Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 40 / 100

Server time 07:55:43

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FatVeiderDL28
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
energhyElf0
JokerDL0
ExcellDM14
XebecLE51
VendigoGM47
TepikisGM83
Legendary5AndrisBM36
kosiarzBK44

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76200
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12997%12978
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12997%19314
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12957%12842
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11781
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12697%11829
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12687%11873
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18617
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12497%11931
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12167%12851
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11847%11623
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%492800
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4248
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5403
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%374644
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5375
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1165713
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1166101
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%809540
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%927479
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%640760
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%794062
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3254591
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%331693
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%185607
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%135801
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76200
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10741
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18617
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11873
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10540
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12851
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11931
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12842
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9344%19314
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10732
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11829
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11781
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10525
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10605
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11623
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12978
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10511
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10454
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10466
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4248
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%939
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%374644
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1165713
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11010%5403
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5375
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1166101
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%809540
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%492800
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%927479
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3254591
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%331693
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%794062
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%640760
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%185607
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135801
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3309731%106625
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76200
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11083
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11095
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10957
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11103
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11115
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11210
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11083
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10525
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10605
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11781
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11623
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10741
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11032
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12978
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11873
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11829
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10732
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12851
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10949
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9752
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11108
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10794
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11931
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12842
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10466
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11092
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10540
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19314
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11260
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18617
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10454
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10511
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11120
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4248
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5403
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1165713
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%930
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%492800
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5375
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%374644
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%809540
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1166101
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%939
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%927479
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%331693
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135801
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3254591
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%794062
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%640760
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76200
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11210
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11103
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9752
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11422
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11152
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11260
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11032
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11095
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11083
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6053
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10511
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6466
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1050120
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6580
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10466
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10732
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6892
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11197
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11092
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11108
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11120
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11045
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6557
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5915
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11013
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11115
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6443
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10957
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10794
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6014
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10949
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5997
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6416
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11083
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10741
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11247
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10525
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11396
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11781
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11931
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12851
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10454
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11829
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10540
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11623
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12842
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18617
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12978
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19314
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11873
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10605
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4248
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5403
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1165713
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1166101
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5375
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159772
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%374644
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%809540
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1681
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%927479
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%930
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%492800
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%939
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3254591
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%794062
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%640760
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%331693
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135801
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%185607
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10300537%8256
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8326
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9733
LorenciaHoundApple353716%76200
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11260
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10540
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11092
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11108
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19314
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18617
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6943%12978
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10511
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6803%10794
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11120
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10732
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11623
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12851
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10605
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11873
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10525
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11931
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10741
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10949
LorenciaHoundMace6523%9752
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11032
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11829
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11781
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10466
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12842
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10454
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4248
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1166101
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5375
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1165713
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%374644
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5403
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%930
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%809540
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%927479
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%939
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%492800
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%794062
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%640760
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3254591
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%331693
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135801
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%185607
LorenciaLIchApple4505217%76200
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58722%1050120
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53282%11422
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53172%11396
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53002%11095
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53002%11197
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52992%11120
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52832%11260
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52832%11931
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52812%19314
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52702%11873
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52622%18617
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52572%10605
LorenciaLIchBuckler52502%10732
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52412%12978
LorenciaLIchRapier52342%10949
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52332%11247
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52222%11108
LorenciaLIchBow52162%11092
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52052%11210
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52002%10540
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51932%11083
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51902%11829
LorenciaLIchMace51872%9752
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51852%10741
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51832%11152
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51792%10454
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51772%11115
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51462%10957
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51452%11103
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51442%10794
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51422%11781
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51422%10525
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51422%11032
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51412%10466
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51382%11083
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50932%12842
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50882%12851
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50812%11623
LorenciaLIchKris50642%10511
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50552%11013
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50022%11045
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4248
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15201%1165713
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114851%5375
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114471%5403
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14421%1166101
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113470%374644
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%492800
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%809540
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%927479
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1681
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3900%930
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%939
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%640760
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3254591
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%794062
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%331693
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135801
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%185607
LorenciaSkeletonApple31759%76200
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6112%24740
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11396
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11422
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1050120
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11083
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11032
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10949
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11095
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11260
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11108
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6053
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24545
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11013
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11045
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6580
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11092
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6014
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11247
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5482%6443
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5452%11152
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5915
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11210
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6416
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24361
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24163
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5321%11115
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11120
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6466
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5301%5997
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24672
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24688
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11083
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24345
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11103
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5091%24272
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6557
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5011%10794
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6892
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10957
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11197
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12851
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11781
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10525
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10466
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19314
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10732
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11829
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10511
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10540
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18617
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12842
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11873
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10741
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12978
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11623
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10605
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11931
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10454
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9752
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4248
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159772
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5375
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1165713
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5403
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1166101
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%374644
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%809540
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%927479
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%930
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%939
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%492800
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3254591
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1681
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%331693
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%794062
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%640760
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135801
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%185607
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164310%19314
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159310%18617
LorenciaSpiderApple10777%76200
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1561%492800
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4248
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1165713
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1166101
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5375
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%374644
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%809540
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5403
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%794062
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%331693
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%927479
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%640760
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3254591
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135801
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless260530%794062
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516090%67168
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115140%308628
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8360%62136
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8120%62157
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8100%194319
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8020%190354
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7950%42216
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7850%192240
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7820%30484
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7790%62127
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7790%41969
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7780%62223
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7760%30115
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7750%62278
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7740%191603
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7730%180786
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7710%41715
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7670%42064
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7650%62339
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7650%42169
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7640%179563
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7630%192211
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7610%179586
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7570%207600
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7560%190554
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7520%192779
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7510%191165
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7510%192021
DungeonChief SkelBlade7500%208094
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7480%180198
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7460%42603
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7440%181585
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7440%180545
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7420%182383
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7420%30244
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7350%180621
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7340%42514
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7340%190980
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7340%190891
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7320%179892
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7260%194373
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7170%179526
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7160%194267
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7060%30640
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35110%83455
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3510%1165713
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33390%159772
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23140%54141
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3110%1166101
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13040%374644
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23010%54458
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71610%809540
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%927479
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1300%19672
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1190%4048077
DungeonChief SkelImp1130%3436290
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1120%27709
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%492800
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8278
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3254591
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul290%640760
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister270%24663
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life250%331693
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%794062
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135801
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%185607
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6014
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11115
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6892
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10949
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11120
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6557
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11829
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10794
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11013
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050120
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6466
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11045
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11623
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6053
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10511
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10741
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10540
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19314
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12842
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5997
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12851
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11197
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11092
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11108
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67168
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%308628
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24688
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23412
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26617
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30683
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30465
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26084
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30484
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24272
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26478
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27227
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30438
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30486
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27078
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30640
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24163
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24672
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24361
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26597
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24545
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23447
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26744
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6892
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11152
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26282
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26429
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29653
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26910
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26926
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6053
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27125
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26568
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30244
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25312
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1050120
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11115
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10957
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11083
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3096
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6466
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6580
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11095
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24345
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11396
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11103
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5915
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11013
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11422
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11210
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24740
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6014
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1166101
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6443
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6557
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%374644
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6416
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11083
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11247
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5375
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11045
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5997
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11197
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%809540
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5403
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159772
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8278
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3330
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1165713
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3254591
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18617
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%331693
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12842
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%927479
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%640760
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135801
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%492800
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1681
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515903%67168
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215683%431005
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9212%77639
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9052%67697
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8752%191165
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8742%52032
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8612%174278
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8592%190891
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8562%172762
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8532%77385
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8472%191603
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8452%52107
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8422%180545
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8412%77829
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8382%77483
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8362%179892
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8302%179526
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8252%173836
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8182%179586
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8182%51885
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8172%180198
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8172%174634
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8172%192021
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8142%190980
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8132%192779
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8122%192240
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8112%173324
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8112%192211
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8112%65880
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8102%77426
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8092%179563
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8092%180621
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8092%172891
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8082%194373
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8012%190354
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7972%77585
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7942%52190
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7841%174532
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7771%190554
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34821%83455
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33251%159772
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3231%1165713
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33101%56699
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33101%56066
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3081%1166101
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13011%374644
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1800%3254591
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71680%809540
DungeonDark KnighRena +31530%927479
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1370%27709
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1200%186701
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3436290
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1020%492800
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4048077
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19672
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24663
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul300%640760
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%331693
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%794062
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135801
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%185607
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%308628
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67168
DungeonGhostSpear283%26429
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42064
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26282
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30244
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30486
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42169
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62127
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30683
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30640
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1165713
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26084
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62339
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30465
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27125
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42216
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62278
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30484
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23412
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26910
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27227
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42514
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62223
DungeonGhostFlail172%27078
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30115
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41969
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42603
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23447
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1166101
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41715
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26926
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30438
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17196
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62157
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54141
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5915
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29653
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54458
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6557
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62136
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6416
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5997
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6892
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24345
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6014
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26568
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11197
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11045
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159772
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25312
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24272
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6580
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6053
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24672
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11152
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6443
DungeonGhostKatana61%6466
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24545
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26597
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24361
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3330
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24740
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%809540
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26478
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5403
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26617
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%374644
DungeonGhostRena +340%927479
DungeonGhostImp40%3436290
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24163
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24688
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3254591
DungeonGhostGladius20%26744
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4048077
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27709
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2484%431005
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67168
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51885
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52032
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311787
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172762
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64433
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64416
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174278
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173324
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308681
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%174532
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%641034
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173836
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308370
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64173
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283137
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77483
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172891
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52107
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308571
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves302%64038
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307935
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283580
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52190
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77585
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308065
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77829
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283232
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash272%67697
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174634
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77426
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77639
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65880
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281463
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309992
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77385
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21670
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%374644
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56066
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159772
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1165713
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56699
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24663
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186701
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%809540
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1166101
DungeonGorgonRena +360%927479
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%640760
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%794062
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3254591
DungeonGorgonImp10%3436290
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1633
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%185607
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41715
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27227
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67168
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%308628
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181585
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27125
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42603
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30486
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23412
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207600
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26926
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27227
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29653
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192021
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26617
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42064
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30484
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62136
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192240
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194373
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62223
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30640
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192779
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208094
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41969
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42514
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194267
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30244
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30115
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25312
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26084
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42216
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26429
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23447
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192211
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42169
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26597
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26910
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62157
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182383
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194319
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27078
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30438
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62127
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62278
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30683
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180786
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26282
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26744
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30465
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62339
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26478
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41715
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26568
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191165
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17196
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159772
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1166101
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%374644
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54141
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54458
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1165713
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3330
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%927479
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%809540
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%492800
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4048077
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19672
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3254591
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27709
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%640760
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%794062
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%331693
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8278
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135801
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3436290
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%185607
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10466
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11103
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050120
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12978
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11781
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11422
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11247
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10949
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11396
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11260
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11095
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11092
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11032
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10957
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9752
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11623
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18617
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11108
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10741
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10540
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11120
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11083
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10794
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11829
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11210
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10454
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12851
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190891
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67168
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192211
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190980
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194373
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190554
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%191603
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180786
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181585
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42216
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62136
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62339
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27125
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182383
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62278
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190354
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62223
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194319
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%308628
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1165713
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208094
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192240
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62127
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54458
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207600
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30465
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42603
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42169
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30115
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42064
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26910
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30683
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159772
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30244
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62157
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42514
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30438
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41969
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192021
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%927479
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41715
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26084
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54141
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27709
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26429
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8278
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194267
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26926
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27227
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3436290
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191165
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%809540
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27078
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1166101
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29653
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%308628
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67168
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24272
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11396
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11422
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24545
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23412
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10949
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27078
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26568
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24688
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26910
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26926
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11013
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6892
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24345
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6053
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5997
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25312
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11260
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26617
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6580
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24163
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23447
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26084
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11247
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11210
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6557
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11197
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10957
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11120
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159772
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1165713
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6466
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11083
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27125
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24672
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11103
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26429
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27227
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6014
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10794
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11152
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11095
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11083
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26744
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24740
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6416
DungeonLarvaMace61%9752
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26478
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24361
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1166101
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26282
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26597
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5915
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11108
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1050120
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11115
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4048077
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5375
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6443
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5403
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11045
DungeonLarvaBow41%11092
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%374644
DungeonLarvaRena +331%927479
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1681
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11032
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%640760
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%809540
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3330
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3254591
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%185607
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8278
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3096
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541973%67168
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140803%308628
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24502%190891
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24342%77426
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24202%191603
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24182%190554
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24172%191165
DungeonPoison BulBlade24142%208094
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24022%179526
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23882%174634
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23872%174532
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23802%180198
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23772%194267
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23712%172891
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23672%192240
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23602%192779
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23562%207600
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23552%179892
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23482%77385
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23482%192021
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23382%179586
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23362%77483
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23282%173324
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23242%179563
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23232%192211
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23222%77639
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23172%190354
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23122%172762
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22952%174278
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22952%190980
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22942%77585
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22932%180621
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22882%180545
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22722%77829
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22642%194373
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22552%194319
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22252%173836
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312111%83455
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18081%374644
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37931%56699
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7741%1166101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37611%159772
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7201%1165713
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37011%56066
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%492800
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74220%809540
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3790%19672
DungeonPoison BulRena +33740%927479
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3180%186701
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2910%3254591
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2400%24663
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2330%27709
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4048077
DungeonPoison BulImp1180%3436290
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%794062
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul550%640760
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%331693
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1633
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135801
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%185607
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11083
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25312
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24361
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24272
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11013
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24740
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6053
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11210
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10957
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11197
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26597
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5915
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11247
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24688
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24545
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050120
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6557
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11095
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11083
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23412
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24345
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6014
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6892
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24163
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24672
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26617
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11045
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26478
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11396
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23447
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6443
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26568
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6466
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11103
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6416
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5522842
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5754524
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5752265
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8868827
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8864715
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3155001
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67168
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2390428
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2308329
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1045929
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3436290
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159772
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%927479
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3254591
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%809540
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4048077
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33290
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33334
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33427
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33353
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33461
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33208
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33360
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33602
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33550
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33279
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33268
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33450
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33231
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33522
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33486
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33430
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33429
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33109
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33150
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33362
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33497
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33217
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33120
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33413
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33391
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33304
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33226
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33064
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%794062
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33236
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%331693
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%185607
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%640760
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%492800
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78526
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135801
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1009485
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1513439
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1091638
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1007763
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1170432
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1392425
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1229319
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%792788
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%783390
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1025694
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1009544
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307749
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1025040
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1026322
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1005734
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1367198
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1171397
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%739758
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67168
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6466
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11103
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5997
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6014
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10741
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11197
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6416
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11422
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6892
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1050120
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24163
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11152
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10794
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11013
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11108
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11045
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6557
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6580
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11260
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24740
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24345
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11931
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10957
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11396
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5915
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11210
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12842
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6443
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11247
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24272
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11115
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10949
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9752
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11092
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24361
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11083
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24545
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10732
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10540
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19314
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11095
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11120
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10525
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11873
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11032
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10454
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24672
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12978
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18617
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24688
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10466
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11829
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12851
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10605
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11781
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11083
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1165713
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%374644
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11623
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10511
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159772
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%185607
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%809540
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5403
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4248
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1166101
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%927479
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%794062
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76200
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1681
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3254591
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%308628
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67168
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181585
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30683
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41715
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180786
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182383
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26429
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30115
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62223
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62339
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42514
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62278
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26084
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30438
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41969
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30244
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42064
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42169
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30640
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26282
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62127
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26926
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30486
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30465
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62136
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62157
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29653
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30484
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42603
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42216
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17196
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24361
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26617
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24672
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6466
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24272
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54141
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%374644
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26744
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26478
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6557
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24688
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25312
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23412
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6580
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27125
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27227
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24163
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24545
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27078
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159772
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6443
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24345
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23447
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24740
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1165713
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26597
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6416
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1166101
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54458
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6892
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26910
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26568
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3254591
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%809540
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%927479
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%492800
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8278
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27709
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4048077
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%640760
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3330
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3436290
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%331693
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%794062
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12978
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10949
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%185607
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19314
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11120
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518834%67168
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118504%308628
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13613%180621
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13413%180545
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13413%180786
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13203%179586
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13163%192779
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13073%194267
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13043%180198
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13003%190354
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12993%192021
DungeonThunder LiBlade12973%208094
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12953%172762
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12933%179563
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12903%192240
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12883%190980
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12873%207600
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12783%182383
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12763%181585
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12743%190891
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12693%192211
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12693%172891
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12693%191603
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12683%179526
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12673%194319
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12663%191165
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12603%190554
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12403%194373
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12153%173836
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12123%179892
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12003%173324
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35261%83455
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23521%54141
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3501%1165713
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33411%159772
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13411%374644
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3341%1166101
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23291%54458
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2050%27709
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1710%4048077
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71700%809540
DungeonThunder LiRena +31690%927479
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1290%492800
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3254591
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame920%19672
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister820%24663
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3436290
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%640760
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%794062
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life220%331693
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135801
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%185607
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6892
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24345
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10794
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050120
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11045
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants20%11032
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6416
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11115
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10732
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19314
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11103
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6053
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10525
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10454
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18617
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10540
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11247
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24688
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24361
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9752
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11083
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10741
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6014
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24545
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11422
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10511
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5915
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11396
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119584%308628
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519484%67168
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30683
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7521%11032
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11108
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7471%11120
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6557
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26617
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11103
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7411%24272
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6580
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11260
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11247
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24672
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26926
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5915
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6892
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30486
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26282
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30465
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10957
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11422
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27078
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11210
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11083
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11045
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26084
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26744
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7051%24545
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7051%26568
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11092
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27227
DeviasAssassinSpear7021%26429
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25312
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7011%24740
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24345
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23412
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26910
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6991%10794
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11152
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11396
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30438
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6466
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6416
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11083
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10949
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26597
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6443
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1050120
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11095
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5997
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27125
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11197
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24688
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11115
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24163
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24361
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6053
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6014
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23447
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26478
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11013
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3096
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159772
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%374644
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5375
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5403
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1165713
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1166101
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3254591
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4048077
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1681
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%927479
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%492800
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%809540
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8278
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%640760
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3330
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%930
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18617
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%794062
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%331693
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135801
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%185607
DeviasAssassinApple100%76200
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3638634%106625
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395424%308628
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395314%67168
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163532%26282
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163402%24545
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163372%207600
DeviasElite YetiGladius162982%26744
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162762%26926
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162492%30640
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162492%30683
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162362%30484
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162172%24672
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162172%26478
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161902%24740
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161842%30486
DeviasElite YetiFlail161812%27078
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161792%26084
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161792%23447
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161782%62136
DeviasElite YetiBlade161762%208094
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161662%30115
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161632%42216
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161522%42514
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161522%180786
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161492%26568
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161452%27227
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161452%25312
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161422%62339
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161402%182383
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161312%24688
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161252%194267
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161052%62223
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161052%42064
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161042%26617
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160972%30465
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160812%30438
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160772%181585
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160672%29653
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160562%26910
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160542%42169
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24345
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160242%27125
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160182%26597
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160092%62278
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160022%42603
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159982%24272
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159822%24163
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159812%23412
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159632%194319
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159632%62157
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159402%41715
DeviasElite YetiSpear159222%26429
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159202%62127
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30244
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159062%41969
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24361
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121111%17196
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379841%159772
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78691%1166101
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177401%374644
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277381%54458
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76851%1165713
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275231%54141
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739560%809540
DeviasElite YetiRena +338870%927479
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3436290
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4048077
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8278
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27709
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%492800
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16170%3254591
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3330
DeviasElite YetiApple12730%76200
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19672
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%640760
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%794062
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%331693
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135801
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%185607
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10233929%8256
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9733
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8326
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99583100%9733
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67168
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24672
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6014
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27125
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6692%26597
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27227
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11396
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6466
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6592%6416
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26926
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26744
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26617
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24272
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24361
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26568
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11197
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11013
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24545
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24740
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6557
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6053
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24345
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11422
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27078
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26910
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25312
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6382%24163
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23447
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1050120
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5915
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26429
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6443
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6262%5997
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11247
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6580
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23412
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24688
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11045
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11152
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6892
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26478
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4831%11210
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11083
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10957
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11103
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11115
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11083
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3096
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11095
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11092
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10511
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11120
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10949
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10525
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10732
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11108
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10741
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11260
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10794
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11032
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1166101
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32921%159772
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10466
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%374644
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5403
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9752
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5375
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1165713
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4048077
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%927479
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%809540
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1681
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3330
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3254591
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%331693
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%640760
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%492800
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%794062
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%930
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135801
DeviasHommerdApple100%76200
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%185607
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67168
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25312
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11623
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8371%6443
DeviasIce MonsteMace8341%9752
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10957
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11829
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8291%6053
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8291%24361
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6892
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10949
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26910
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11083
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23412
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6580
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11032
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8121%11115
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11013
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5997
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8091%26597
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8081%11260
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24688
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11045
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11083
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8001%24345
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24163
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7991%11103
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11247
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10454
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24672
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26744
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11092
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11108
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11931
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6014
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7911%11396
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10741
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10605
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7881%11120
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24272
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27227
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7871%27125
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1050120
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11210
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7741%10794
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7721%10525
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11095
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26617
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10732
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23447
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7661%11873
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11422
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27078
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11152
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6557
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26478
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7561%24545
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11197
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7551%24740
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10511
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7411%10466
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26568
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5915
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6416
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7331%6466
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7241%11781
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17141%3096
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7051%10540
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1166101
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159772
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5375
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%374644
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4191%1165713
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13931%5403
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%927479
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%809540
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3330
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%492800
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%930
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1681
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3254591
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%939
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%640760
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%794062
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135801
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%331693
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%185607
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76200
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67168
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431005
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77385
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52107
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77829
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180198
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52190
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51885
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64038
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%172891
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179563
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173324
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%174634
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283232
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179892
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174278
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77585
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67697
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77483
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172762
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%180621
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52032
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174532
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283580
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77639
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77426
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281463
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%180545
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%179586
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173836
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64416
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283137
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64433
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64173
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65880
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179526
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21670
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%191603
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191165
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159772
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192021
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56066
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3254591
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190554
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56699
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190980
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192240
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186701
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182383
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%374644
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192211
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190354
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1166101
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190891
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%809540
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%927479
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1165713
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4048077
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192779
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3436290
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%492800
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24663
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19672
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%331693
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%794062
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%640760
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76200
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%185607
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2057401
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless306035%794062
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24740
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25312
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24361
DeviasWormRing of Ice30244%26597
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26478
DeviasWormBone Pants30124%26568
DeviasWormGladius30034%26744
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24345
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24672
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24163
DeviasWormSilk Pants29574%24272
DeviasWormArquebus29534%26617
DeviasWormHalberd29094%24688
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24545
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67168
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3096
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159772
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5403
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%374644
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1166101
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1165713
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5375
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10741
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11045
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11210
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11103
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11260
DeviasWormBow4591%11092
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6416
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11931
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10732
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1050120
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11247
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11108
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11829
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10605
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6557
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12978
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6053
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11422
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11152
DeviasWormMace4351%9752
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10454
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11197
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11115
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12851
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19314
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6892
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10466
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5915
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11873
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10540
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5997
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11083
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10794
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6443
DeviasWormKatana4221%6466
DeviasWormKris4221%10511
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10525
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6014
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6580
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12842
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11120
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11095
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11781
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11623
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11013
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11396
DeviasWormRapier4051%10949
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11083
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11032
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10957
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%809540
DeviasWormRena +32440%927479
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1681
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%939
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%492800
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3254591
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%640760
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%331693
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%794062
DeviasWormApple380%76200
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%930
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135801
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%185607
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67168
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%308628
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30438
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42514
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23447
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13552%42169
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23412
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13432%25312
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27078
DeviasYetiGladius13292%26744
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13202%26597
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42216
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29653
DeviasYetiBone Armor13162%27227
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42603
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13152%42064
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30486
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26478
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13062%26282
DeviasYetiScale Boots13062%27125
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30244
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30465
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26568
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26926
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30640
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26617
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12832%30115
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26084
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12812%41715
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26910
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26429
DeviasYetiElven Axe12662%30683
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30484
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24688
DeviasYetiWind Pants12282%41969
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17196
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24672
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6557
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24361
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24272
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5997
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6580
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11083
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6466
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11197
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6661%11396
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11013
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24345
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11083
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11247
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5915
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6443
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24545
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11115
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11152
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11422
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11045
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24163
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1050120
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6892
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6201%6014
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6416
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6053
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24740
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11210
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%159772
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5403
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15891%5375
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%374644
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1166101
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1165713
DeviasYetiRena +32920%927479
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%809540
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3330
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4048077
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3254591
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8278
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%492800
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1681
DeviasYetiImp1010%3436290
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%640760
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%331693
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27709
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%794062
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135801
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%185607
DeviasYetiApple60%76200
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11781
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12851
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11931
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19314
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11873
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18617
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10540
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10605
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12842
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11829
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10454
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%939
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12978
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11623
NoriaAgonApple2939%76200
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10794
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10466
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6053
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11108
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11103
NoriaAgonMace642%9752
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18617
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11247
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10741
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10732
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10540
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11152
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11623
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6580
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5997
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11115
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11210
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11781
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11120
NoriaAgonRapier572%10949
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10454
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12842
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11931
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10525
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11260
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12978
NoriaAgonKris552%10511
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5915
NoriaAgonKatana532%6466
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12851
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11197
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6443
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11013
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11422
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11095
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1050120
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11396
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6557
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11032
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11829
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11083
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19314
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6416
NoriaAgonBow491%11092
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10957
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11045
NoriaAgonVine Boots471%10605
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11873
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11083
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6014
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4248
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5403
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5375
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1165713
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1681
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%374644
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1166101
NoriaAgonRena +3100%927479
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%809540
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%492800
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%939
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%930
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%794062
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%185607
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%640760
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135801
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%331693
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3254591
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76200
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11032
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11095
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5096%11260
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11103
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4926%10794
NoriaBeetle MonBow4876%11092
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4756%11108
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4746%10949
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10957
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4636%11120
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11623
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12842
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10741
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe681%18617
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12978
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10540
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9752
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11829
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10466
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10605
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19314
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12851
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10511
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10732
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11873
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11931
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11781
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10454
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5403
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10525
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4248
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%492800
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5375
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1166101
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%374644
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1165713
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%939
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%809540
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%927479
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%930
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3254591
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%640760
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%331693
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135801
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%185607
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%794062
NoriaChain ScorApple173116%76200
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7347%19314
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6946%11781
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10605
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6686%11931
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18617
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10454
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6636%11873
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6546%12842
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6496%12851
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6406%10540
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12978
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11829
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11623
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%492800
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4248
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%939
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1166101
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%374644
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1165713
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5403
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5375
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%927479
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%809540
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%794062
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%331693
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3254591
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%185607
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135801
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%640760
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3714235%106625
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76200
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10466
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18617
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11873
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11260
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19314
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11032
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12842
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10525
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11781
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12851
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10454
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10511
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10741
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9752
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm733%10540
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10605
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11623
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11829
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants703%11120
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10732
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11931
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12978
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11108
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11092
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4248
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5375
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%374644
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%492800
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1165713
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5403
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%927479
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%809540
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1166101
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3254591
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135801
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%185607
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%331693
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%794062
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%640760
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76200
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6014
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11396
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1050120
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11013
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11422
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5997
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11247
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11045
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6053
NoriaForest MonBow352%11092
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5915
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11197
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10525
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10605
NoriaForest MonKris312%10511
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12978
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11829
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11931
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11115
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12851
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11152
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10540
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11103
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10794
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19314
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11873
NoriaForest MonMace242%9752
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11623
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11083
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12842
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11210
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11260
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10466
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10454
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11108
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11781
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11032
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11120
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10949
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11083
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11095
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1165713
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10732
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10741
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18617
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4248
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10957
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5403
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%374644
NoriaForest MonRena +381%927479
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%930
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1166101
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%492800
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%794062
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1681
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%809540
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3254591
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%939
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%640760
NoriaGoblinApple209717%76200
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196416%19314
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191715%12978
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191015%12842
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186715%12851
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185815%18617
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3343%492800
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4248
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1166101
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%374644
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1165713
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5375
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5403
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%809540
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%927479
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3254591
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%640760
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%794062
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%331693
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135801
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%185607
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259932%8256
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9733
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8326
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88046100%8326
NoriaHunterApple20712%76200
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10732
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12851
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11260
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10540
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10605
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11103
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10957
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10454
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11422
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11120
NoriaHunterRapier412%10949
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11013
NoriaHunterHand Axe402%11781
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1050120
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10466
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11210
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10525
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11108
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12978
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10741
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11829
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11032
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11623
NoriaHunterMace352%9752
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12842
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11396
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11083
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow342%11115
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11095
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19314
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11873
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11083
NoriaHunterBow322%11092
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11247
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10794
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18617
NoriaHunterKris312%10511
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11931
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%374644
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4248
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5403
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1166101
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1165713
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%930
NoriaHunterRena +360%927479
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%492800
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%809540
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%640760
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%331693
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%185607
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1681
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135801
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe442227%18617
NoriaSpiderShort Bow442227%19314
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76200
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4783%492800
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4248
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5403
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%374644
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5375
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1165713
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1166101
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%927479
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%809540
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%794062
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%331693
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3254591
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135801
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%640760
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%185607
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76200
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24740
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11396
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11623
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6416
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6053
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10511
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11095
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5997
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9752
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19314
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11120
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24345
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10957
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12842
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11045
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11873
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11152
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11247
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11092
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6014
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11013
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10732
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11422
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11829
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11931
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24361
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11197
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24545
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11210
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10949
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11103
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11115
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11032
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1050120
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12851
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10605
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10466
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6892
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6580
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11108
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10454
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11260
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10741
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10794
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6466
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12978
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11781
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18617
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11083
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10540
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11083
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24163
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24272
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6557
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24672
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5915
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6443
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10525
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4248
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1166101
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159772
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5375
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1165713
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%374644
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5403
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%927479
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%809540
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1681
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%492800
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%939
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%930
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3254591
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%640760
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%794062
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135801
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%331693
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%185607
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless315736%794062
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1024041
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%934561
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%641790
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%640339
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1109323
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%908725
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1072021
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1022026
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1050120
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1385774
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1166101
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1023925
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1071003
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1023407
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2308329
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%935155
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176235
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%641034
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%936864
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1054127
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%871414
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1026093
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255884%431005
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148632%283232
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147642%52107
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147562%308370
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147552%173324
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147482%309992
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147422%307935
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147202%52190
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147142%77385
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147012%77829
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146852%174278
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146402%283137
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146332%308681
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146332%64433
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146302%308065
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146272%174532
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146162%77585
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146152%283580
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146062%172762
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145982%51885
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145922%65880
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145912%64173
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145882%64416
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145852%308571
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145652%174634
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145622%77426
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145582%281463
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145512%52032
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145352%173836
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145282%77483
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144932%311787
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144832%64038
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144612%172891
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144412%67697
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144152%77639
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129832%1385774
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477611%21670
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352571%159772
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150001%374644
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1165713
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349381%56066
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349381%56699
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48861%1166101
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%186701
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42191%3254591
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%809540
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%927479
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24663
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3436290
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9630%4048077
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%492800
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%640760
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%794062
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%331693
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135801
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%185607
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267224%431005
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155622%67697
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155362%77426
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155222%934561
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155222%77829
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155222%283580
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155052%283137
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154962%77585
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154842%52107
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154422%52032
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154372%309992
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154332%935155
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154332%64433
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154252%308681
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154232%311787
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154212%281463
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154182%641034
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154142%77639
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153942%307935
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153922%52190
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153692%936864
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153632%308370
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153602%77385
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153402%640642
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153312%308571
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153302%640339
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153212%641790
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153202%51885
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153162%64416
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153092%64173
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152872%65880
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152722%308065
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152232%283232
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152062%64038
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151742%77483
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133302%1385774
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481951%21670
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354731%159772
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453411%176235
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353321%56699
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452961%176060
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52201%1166101
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152021%374644
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51851%1165713
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351021%56066
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44461%24663
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%927479
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%809540
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186701
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3254591
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3436290
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4048077
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%492800
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%794062
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%640760
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%331693
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135801
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%185607
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30484
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30244
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30486
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42169
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41969
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62339
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62157
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27227
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27125
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27078
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30683
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42603
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26910
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26084
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62136
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62278
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30115
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30438
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42514
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62223
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42216
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30640
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42064
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26926
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26282
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29653
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26429
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41715
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23412
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62127
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24740
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11045
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26597
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30465
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6416
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6557
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24272
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24361
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11152
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24163
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24545
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23447
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26478
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24345
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26617
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26744
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6443
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6580
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6892
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11197
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6466
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5915
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26568
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5997
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25312
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8278
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24672
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24688
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247224%431005
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245754%1109323
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226353%1050120
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225403%908725
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224593%308065
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308370
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224333%640642
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224203%641790
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1029096
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223963%1054127
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223673%935155
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223383%936864
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223153%1026093
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%934561
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1024041
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%640339
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308681
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222623%1023925
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%307935
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222073%641034
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311787
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222013%1023407
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221263%309992
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220633%308571
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220033%1022026
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1385774
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575951%2308329
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176235
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159772
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1166101
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%374644
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%176060
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1165713
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186701
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3436290
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%809540
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%927479
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3254591
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4048077
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81824
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%640760
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%492800
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%794062
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%331693
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135801
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%185607
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22367564%431005
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1986644%1054127
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1862603%1050120
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1755773%311787
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1755503%283137
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753783%283580
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753383%308571
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1752853%308681
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751733%283232
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749983%936864
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1749043%1024041
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1748913%641790
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1748523%1026093
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748383%1022026
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748293%1023407
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748263%641034
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747983%935155
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747833%308370
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747393%308065
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1747193%640642
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1746763%640339
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744483%934561
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743943%281463
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743453%1023925
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1741593%1029096
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1741263%307935
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1739143%309992
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194082%1385774
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719021%2308329
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483781%3254591
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477551%159772
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464061%1166101
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463171%176060
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462801%374644
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462711%1165713
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461961%176235
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4048077
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3436290
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235580%809540
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232280%927479
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226030%186701
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75420%81824
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%640760
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37770%794062
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31820%331693
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135801
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%185607
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8260%492800
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41969
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42514
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62278
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30244
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41715
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29653
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180786
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194373
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62157
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62223
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194319
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42169
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30115
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62136
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30438
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62127
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182383
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42064
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30683
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181585
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30465
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42603
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30640
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30486
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%208094
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42216
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194267
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207600
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30484
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27709
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8278
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3330
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19672
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143964%431005
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124144%1054127
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117053%1050120
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113193%1024041
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112983%1026093
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112193%1023925
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110913%1022026
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109833%1023407
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91533%641034
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91073%308571
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90863%307935
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90853%64433
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90643%934561
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90553%283232
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90443%283580
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90203%64416
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90033%308370
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89653%311787
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89553%641790
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89533%936864
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89433%640339
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89223%308065
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89193%281463
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89043%64038
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88243%308681
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87943%309992
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87903%935155
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87863%283137
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87833%64173
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87503%640642
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672722%1385774
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544251%2308329
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329781%159772
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27881%1166101
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1165713
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127801%374644
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%176060
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176235
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19361%186701
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3254591
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713970%809540
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%927479
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3436290
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4048077
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%640760
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%794062
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81824
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%331693
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%492800
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135801
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1633
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%185607
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208094
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24361
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23412
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42216
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24163
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62223
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%431005
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64416
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174278
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174634
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52107
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190980
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77585
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179892
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180198
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52032
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51885
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77426
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65880
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77829
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179563
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190891
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173324
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1385774
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52190
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64433
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%180621
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%191603
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77385
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%180545
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77483
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179526
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172891
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67697
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174532
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190354
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172762
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179586
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190554
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21670
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64038
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77639
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173836
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64173
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56066
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56699
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159772
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1166101
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%374644
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1165713
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4048077
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%927479
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%809540
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24663
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3436290
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186701
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135801
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3254591
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%794062
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19672
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%640760
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%331693
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431005
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67697
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77483
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%173836
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174532
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192021
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179892
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%207600
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190554
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192211
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%191603
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191165
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%190980
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%77829
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%180621
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%180545
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173324
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190891
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180198
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%179526
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%172891
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192240
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77426
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77585
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174634
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77639
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194373
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%179586
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77385
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174278
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%192779
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208094
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172762
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190354
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65880
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179563
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1385774
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83455
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56699
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159772
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1165713
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1166101
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56066
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%374644
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%809540
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%927479
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%492800
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186701
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3254591
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19672
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27709
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24663
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3436290
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4048077
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%794062
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%640760
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%331693
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%135801
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%185607
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11197
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10794
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5915
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6557
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10525
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10511
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11247
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5997
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10454
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6014
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11083
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6443
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11103
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24740
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10949
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24545
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6892
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6416
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26568
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11931
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10741
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9752
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24163
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11152
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050120
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11083
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24688
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24361
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6580
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24272
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10605
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11781
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10732
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6053
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11422
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25312
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11045
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11260
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11396
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11623
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26910
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11829
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24672
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26744
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24345
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11095
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27078
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27125
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11210
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26478
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10957
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11032
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11115
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11108
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26597
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10466
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6466
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26617
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11120
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11873
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11092
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23447
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27227
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23412
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11013
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10540
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%930
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3330
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%640339
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2522044
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5421679
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2058127
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2057401
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5421086
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1828872
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3202372
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5424628
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1231114
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84550%1237205
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2056290
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1794589
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2055979
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1796484
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3826285
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2053587
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1887963
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2390428
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2308329
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4048077
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1045929
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1165713
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3254591
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%672256
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159772
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%672672
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1166101
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3436290
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%927479
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120295
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%809540
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216003
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98336
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%640760
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%794062
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%492800
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%331693
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78526
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135801
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%185607
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1377304
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1166966
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1325676
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1025639
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1307749
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1375890
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1415492
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%796939
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1269685
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1308459
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1336124
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%979297
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1417247
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%855728
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1279925
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1020945
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1329440
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1426210
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1375219
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1021705
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1327562
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1414903
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99351
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71350
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87153
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1367198
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2055979
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1392425
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1229319
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2056290
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2053587
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2057401
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2058127
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1365954
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1887963
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1025694
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%739758
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2390428
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%782244
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1004767
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1007763
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1053307
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1009485
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%783390
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1091638
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1170432
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1008659
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%739689
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1025040
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1169552
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1171397
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1009544
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1026322
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%792788
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1005734
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3254591
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2308329
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4048077
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3436290
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1494967
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%672256
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1390550
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159772
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1513439
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1308459
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%672672
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1325676
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1307749
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1166101
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1389917
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1165713
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%927479
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%809540
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120295
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115057
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98336
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216003
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95363
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%794062
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%640760
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%331693
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135801
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%492800
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78526
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%185607
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1071680
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%793695
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%788109
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%793490
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1024726
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1055838
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%794056
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1025728
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%788147
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%751486
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%789252
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%787214
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%979297
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1072021
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1109323
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1019751
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1071003
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%744335
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%735983
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81824
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330430%783390
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330100%1367198
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329980%1007763
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329890%1025040
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329840%2057401
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329750%1171397
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329500%2056290
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329210%1005734
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328700%1392425
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328680%739689
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328630%1009485
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328600%1170432
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328480%1229319
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328160%2053587
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328150%2058127
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328000%1008659
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327960%1053307
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327690%782244
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327490%1169552
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327460%739758
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327380%792788
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327280%1025694
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326800%1365954
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326650%1026322
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326350%1004767
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325900%2055979
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324810%1009544
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316090%1887963
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156260%2390428
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596230%2308329
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70210%3254591
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363580%159772
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761650%672672
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61010%1166101
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761000%672256
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60920%1165713
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44070%4048077
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338640%927479
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%115057
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%809540
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16940%95363
ArenaBlood SoldImp15690%3436290
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%216003
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%120295
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%98336
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%794062
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%640760
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%331693
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78526
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135801
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%185607
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%492800
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1055838
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%979297
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%855728
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%788109
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%788147
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%793490
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1024726
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%793695
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%751486
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1072021
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1071003
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%744335
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%735983
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1025728
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1071680
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%787214
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1019751
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%794056
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%789252
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%796939
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81824
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99351
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1887963
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%739689
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1794589
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2058127
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2056290
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1229319
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2057401
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2053587
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1365954
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%739758
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1231114
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1796484
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2522044
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2055979
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%782244
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1237205
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1392425
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1828872
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1367198
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%783390
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2390428
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2308329
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3436290
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1045929
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159772
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1166101
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%672672
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%672256
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1165713
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3254591
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%927479
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%809540
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95363
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216003
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120295
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%640760
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78526
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%331693
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%794062
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98336
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135801
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%185607
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%492800
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%788147
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1021705
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1024726
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%855728
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%751486
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1025639
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%796939
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%979297
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%789252
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%787214
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1025728
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279925
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1329440
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%788109
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%735983
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%793490
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99351
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%744335
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4048077
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5522842
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5421679
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5424628
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5752265
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5421086
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5754524
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3826285
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3202372
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3155001
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3436290
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3254591
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2390428
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2308329
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4048077
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%744335
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1055838
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%788109
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1024726
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%789252
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%793490
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%751486
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%793695
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%735983
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1071680
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%787214
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1025728
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1072021
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1019751
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1071003
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%908725
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%788147
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%794056
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1109323
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1045929
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159772
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%871414
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%492800
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%927479
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%809540
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1165713
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%794062
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%331693
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1166101
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%640760
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%374644
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108889
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108660
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%185607
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%782244
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1794589
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%739689
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1796484
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2053587
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1367198
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%739758
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1828872
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%783390
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1365954
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2056290
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1237205
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%792788
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135801
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2057401
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1392425
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2058127
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1229319
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2055979
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1231114
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99351
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1887963
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186701
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78526
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1008659
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1009544
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1025040
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1004767
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1005734
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1025694
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1009485
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1053307
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1026322
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1007763
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81824
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1494967
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1513439
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1307749
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1269685
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1325676
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1390550
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1171397
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1169552
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1170432
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1389917
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1091638
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1308459
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%672256
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95363
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%672672
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98336
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216003
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77829
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51885
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120295
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190354
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190891
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192211
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179892
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52107
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192240
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179526
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87153
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77426
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173836
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191165
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77639
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172762
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174278
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65880
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%180621
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172891
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192021
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192779
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174634
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77585
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67697
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77483
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52190
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180198
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173324
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190554
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%191603
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174532
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77385
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179586
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%180545
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52032
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179563
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279925
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%979297
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%855728
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1327562
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24663
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14043257
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8868827
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8864715
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11087234
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3436290
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4048077
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3155001
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3254591
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2390428
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2308329
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1045929
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159772
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%927479
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1417247
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1426210
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1025639
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1025728
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%809540
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1020945
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%979297
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1166966
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1021705
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1327562
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%789252
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1024726
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1329440
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%788147
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1055838
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35340%1415492
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%796939
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%735983
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%787214
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1414903
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%788109
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1279925
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%744335
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1336124
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%855728
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%405273
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1828872
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1794589
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1796484
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5421679
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2522044
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5421086
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5424628
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3826285
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3202372
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5522842
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%492800
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%794062
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%331693
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%640760
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%185607
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1165713
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1166101
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1237205
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2058127
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1231114
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135801
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2053587
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2056290
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2057401
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111126
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2055979
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111376
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78526
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%739758
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1365954
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%792788
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%739689
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%783390
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%782244
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1392425
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1367198
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1026322
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1009544
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1053307
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1025694
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1007763
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1025040
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1005734
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1091638
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1513439
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1004767
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1009485
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%672256
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1169552
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1494967
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1008659
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1389917
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1390550
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1171397
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%672672
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1170432
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1887963
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120295
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87153
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115057
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1229319
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216003
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71350
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99351
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1308459
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1307749
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1325676
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1269685
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1375219
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1375890
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1377304
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98336
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52190
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308065
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%640642
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64038
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52032
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65880
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67697
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95363
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%934561
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64173
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308571
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309992
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%936864
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51885
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307935
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64433
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%641790
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283580
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52107
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308681
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308370
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64416
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%935155
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311787
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283137
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%640339
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281463
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%641034
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283232
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24663
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186701
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%431005
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52190
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311787
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77483
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77829
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67697
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64433
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%641034
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%640642
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77385
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307935
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281463
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%934561
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77585
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308681
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%936864
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%935155
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52107
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283137
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283232
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64038
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%641790
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52032
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64416
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%308065
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64173
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77639
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77426
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6700%51885
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%640339
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308370
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309992
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283580
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65880
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6370%308571
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21670
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176235
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159772
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%374644
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56066
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1166101
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32120%56699
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1165713
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%176060
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24663
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3254591
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4048077
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186701
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%809540
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%927479
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3436290
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%492800
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%640760
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%331693
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135801
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%794062
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%185607
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26910
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62136
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26084
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62339
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42514
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30683
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30244
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62223
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27227
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26926
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27078
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24545
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42603
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11045
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27125
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24688
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41715
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11152
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23447
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29653
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30484
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24163
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42064
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6014
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30438
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30640
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42169
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6443
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6557
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26744
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24672
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24272
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6416
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6580
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42216
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5997
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30115
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26617
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30465
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30486
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24361
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6053
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6466
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1415492
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1375890
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%796939
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1329440
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1377304
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1279925
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1166966
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1426210
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1307749
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1327562
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%855728
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%979297
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8340%1375219
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1336124
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1269685
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1308459
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1020945
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1325676
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1417247
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1414903
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1021705
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1025639
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%759294
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2308329
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159772
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1166101
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%672672
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3436290
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%672256
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3254591
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1165713
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99351
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%809540
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%927479
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4048077
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87153
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71350
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115057
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%640760
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%794062
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%331693
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%185607
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308370
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135801
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1050120
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1023407
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308065
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307935
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311787
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1024041
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308681
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64038
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283137
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1023925
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492800
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%640339
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309992
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%936864
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%641034
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1054127
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64173
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1022026
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283232
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64416
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281463
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%640642
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1794589
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1828872
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1796484
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%739758
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2055979
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176021%792788
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1229319
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1392425
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1231114
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2056290
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174521%2057401
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1365954
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2058127
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2053587
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1367198
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%782244
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1237205
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%783390
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%739689
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1887963
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2390428
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1053307
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1025040
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1005734
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1008659
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1009485
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1025694
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1004767
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1026322
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1007763
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1009544
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2308329
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1045929
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1165713
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159772
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%672672
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1166101
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%672256
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4048077
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%927479
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3254591
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98336
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3436290
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%809540
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95363
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216003
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120295
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%794062
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%640760
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%331693
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%492800
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78526
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135801
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%185607
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1279925
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1327562
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1329440
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1166966
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%793695
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%796939
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%979297
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1055838
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%793490
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1024726
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%789252
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%735983
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%787214
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%855728
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1025728
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%788147
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%751486
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%788109
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%744335
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%794056
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99351
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1053307
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1004767
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1417247
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1025694
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1389917
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1005734
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17730%1308459
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1426210
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1307749
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1007763
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1026322
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1009485
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1171397
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1170432
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1375219
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1390550
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17230%1377304
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17220%1415492
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1375890
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1336124
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17150%1325676
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1169552
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1269685
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1008659
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1091638
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1513439
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16860%1025040
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1494967
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1009544
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1414903
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1887963
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2308329
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159772
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%672672
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4048077
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1165713
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1166101
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%672256
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%927479
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%809540
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3254591
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87153
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115057
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95363
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%640760
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%794062
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%331693
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3436290
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71350
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78526
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135801
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98336
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1050120
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%185607
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1019751
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%908725
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1023407
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1071003
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1072021
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%492800
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1071680
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%936864
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1026093
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1109323
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1022026
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1054127
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%935155
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1024041
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1023925
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1029096
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%934561
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186701
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2058127
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2057401
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1828872
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2053587
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2522044
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1794589
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3202372
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2056290
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1237205
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1392425
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3826285
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2055979
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1367198
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1229319
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1231114
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1796484
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1365954
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1887963
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2390428
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2308329
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3254591
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4048077
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1045929
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3436290
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159772
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1166101
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%672256
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%672672
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1165713
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%927479
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98336
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120295
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%809540
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216003
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%794062
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%640760
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%331693
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135801
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%492800
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78526
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1336124
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%185607
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%796939
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1166966
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1426210
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1055838
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1025728
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1025639
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1021705
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1327562
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1020945
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1329440
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1415492
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1279925
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1377304
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1414903
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1024726
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1375890
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%979297
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%855728
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%788109
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1375219
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1417247
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%794056
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%735983
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%788147
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%744335
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87153
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%789252
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115057
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99351
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%787214
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8864715
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5754524
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5752265
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8868827
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5522842
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4048077
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3436290
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3155001
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2390428
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2308329
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3254591
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%492800
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1045929
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159772
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%927479
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%809540
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%794062
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%640760
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%331693
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%185607
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135801
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78526
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1229319
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1392425
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2057401
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1367198
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2055979
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1365954
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2058127
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2053587
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2056290
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1170432
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1025040
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1009485
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%792788
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%739689
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1025694
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%783390
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1008659
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%739758
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1004767
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1007763
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1169552
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1171397
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1026322
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1009544
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1091638
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%782244
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1005734
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1053307
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1390550
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1325676
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1513439
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1307749
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1389917
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1308459
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1494967
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115057
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98336
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120295
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216003
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95363
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3826285
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2522044
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1828872
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5424628
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1796484
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5421679
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3202372
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97690%5522842
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5421086
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1794589
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2390428
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2055979
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2058127
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2053587
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1231114
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2057401
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2056290
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1237205
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2308329
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4048077
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1045929
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3254591
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159772
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1165713
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%672256
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1166101
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%672672
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120295
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%927479
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3436290
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216003
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%809540
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%331693
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%794062
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%640760
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135801
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78526
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%185607
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%492800
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1269685
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1329440
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1375890
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1494967
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1308459
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1389917
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1336124
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1375219
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1279925
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1021705
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1415492
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1307749
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1426210
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1417247
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1327562
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1325676
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1025639
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1513439
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1390550
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1020945
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1166966
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1414903
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1377304
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%759294
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1025728
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%855728
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1055838
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%796939
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3436290
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%979297
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1024726
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2308329
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159772
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%672672
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1165713
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99351
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%672256
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95363
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1166101
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115057
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3254591
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4048077
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%927479
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%809540
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71350
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%640760
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87153
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%331693
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%794062
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%185607
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283580
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135801
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%640642
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1023407
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283137
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1023925
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1022026
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308370
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308571
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%641790
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%934561
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%936864
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%908725
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308065
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311787
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81824
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1054127
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308681
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283232
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17962299%14043257
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17959829%11087234
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17953479%4611783
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4493762%8868827
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4481882%8864715
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2717841%4048077
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71972651%3155001
ArenaSchriker7Imp1430541%3436290
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1340201%3254591
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1970301%2390428
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5595290%2308329
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning589700%492800
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0486530%1045929
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3393140%159772
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243350%927479
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196230%809540
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69750%331693
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68870%640760
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68260%794062
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52220%185607
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34630%135801
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28830%78526
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21830%5421679
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21540%5421086
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3826285
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5424628
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1794589
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2056290
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1229319
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2053587
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1237205
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1231114
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3202372
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2522044
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2057401
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2058127
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1828872
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2055979
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1796484
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120295
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216003
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98336
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5034244%2055979
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5033794%2058127
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5031503%1796484
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5026753%2057401
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5025143%2056290
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5024523%3202372
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5024343%1794589
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5022283%2053587
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5022113%5421679
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5019063%1237205
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5015503%5421086
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5014903%2522044
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5013963%5424628
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5013443%1828872
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5012583%3826285
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5002753%1231114
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63335832%1887963
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61672521%1385774
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11634081%2390428
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51013221%2308329
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria857361%3254591
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0822131%1045929
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye646990%1165713
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7645690%672256
AtlansAegis7Devils Key644120%1166101
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7643990%672672
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4048077
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3436290
AtlansAegis7Rena +3408290%927479
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333010%809540
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314560%216003
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay282910%120295
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193090%98336
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%492800
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83100%640760
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82910%794062
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65260%331693
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48050%78526
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44550%135801
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25250%185607
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1414903
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1021705
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%855728
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1308459
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4090%1336124
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4070%1279925
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1025639
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1375219
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4010%1329440
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4010%979297
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1417247
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1415492
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3930%1269685
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1426210
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1327562
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1325676
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%796939
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1307749
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1377304
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1020945
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1166966
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1375890
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99351
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87153
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115057
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71350
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11108
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5403
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6892
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24345
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308628
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11120
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6557
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11083
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27227
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11115
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11197
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1313444%308628
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants215653%180621
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind215643%180198
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants215353%194319
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe215233%180786
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214963%179526
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214923%207600
AtlansBahamutTower Shield214793%191603
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander214653%62127
AtlansBahamutWind Armor214543%62223
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice214463%182383
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow214073%190354
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer214043%192779
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213833%62278
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots213683%190891
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves213573%179892
AtlansBahamutLight Spear213353%180545
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield213303%194267
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212983%192240
AtlansBahamutBlade212933%208094
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves212673%62339
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212663%179586
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow212533%62136
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask212523%62157
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants212523%181585
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth212243%192211
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm212163%190980
AtlansBahamutLight Saber212053%190554
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211843%194373
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor211483%191165
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves211273%179563
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves210053%192021
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6159092%1385774
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394661%83455
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261971%54141
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261941%54458
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161861%374644
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60231%1166101
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60151%1165713
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41091%3254591
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731610%809540
AtlansBahamutRena +330110%927479
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26150%27709
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19140%492800
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17250%8278
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15100%4048077
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13110%19672
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3436290
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8270%24663
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5960%794062
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5270%640760
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4510%331693
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3070%135801
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%185607
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11829
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6580
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6416
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11422
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12842
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10525
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10949
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11045
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24345
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5997
AtlansBahamutKris140%10511
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11108
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10957
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11781
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11623
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11115
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10540
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24163
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5915
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24740
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10741
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10466
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10732
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24361
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6014
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11873
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11013
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11931
AtlansBahamutMace110%9752
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11083
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6053
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24545
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11032
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6443
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10605
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19314
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6466
AtlansBahamutBow100%11092
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11247
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11396
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12978
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1050120
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11210
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11095
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10794
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6892
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6557
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18617
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12851
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24272
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11197
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11260
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11152
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11103
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10454
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11120
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11083
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24672
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%939
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1681
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6499344%5754524
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6499334%5421679
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6494884%5522842
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6494714%2522044
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6493654%5752265
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6492274%3202372
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6490254%5424628
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6483504%3826285
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6479564%5421086
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72664732%3155001
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61338731%1385774
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11312941%2390428
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria900031%3254591
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel861261%4048077
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker815551%1794589
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm811771%1796484
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade808291%1828872
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5804751%2308329
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0652550%1045929
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova524970%216003
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7518800%672256
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key518710%1166101
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7516010%672672
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye515050%1165713
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3436290
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3330150%927479
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7268220%809540
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135900%331693
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66190%794062
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66070%640760
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39200%78526
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35750%135801
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%492800
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20060%185607
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1020945
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1025694
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1417247
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1308459
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1009485
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1008659
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1269685
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1375890
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2360%1053307
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1021705
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1336124
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1171397
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1325676
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1025040
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1513439
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1389917
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1091638
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1426210
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1375219
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1377304
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1169552
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1007763
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1494967
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1170432
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1414903
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1307749
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1026322
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1025639
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1415492
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1009544
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1390550
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71350
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87153
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95363
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%115057
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99351
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12203936%5421086
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12179956%5421679
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12174746%5522842
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12173926%5752265
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12169286%5424628
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12160546%5754524
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73146672%3155001
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3044942%3202372
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3038692%3826285
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3436290
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61589361%1385774
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11554531%2390428
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4048077
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5957820%2308329
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0777680%1045929
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria747000%3254591
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning533750%492800
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3387520%927479
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7316770%809540
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100610%640760
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100230%331693
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99470%794062
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74820%185607
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52230%135801
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45340%78526
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1169552
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1008659
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1053307
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%783390
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1009485
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1513439
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1004767
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1390550
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1494967
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1005734
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1308459
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1009544
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1025694
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%739689
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1170432
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1171397
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3330%1025040
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1091638
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%782244
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1026322
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%739758
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1325676
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3200%1269685
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1389917
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1007763
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%792788
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1307749
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87153
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98336
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115057
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95363
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120295
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor621241516%14043257
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor414567311%8868827
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants414216911%8864715
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor413839911%11087234
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12815123%4048077
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3436290
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178483%3254591
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77256202%3155001
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63658841%1385774
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13575541%2390428
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52207271%2308329
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01791690%1045929
AtlansDeath CentRena +3891740%927479
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7727680%809540
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%492800
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230200%794062
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229330%331693
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228110%640760
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170970%185607
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116920%135801
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105940%78526
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1828872
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9950%1796484
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1794589
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1229319
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9050%2053587
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%739689
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2058127
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2055979
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8950%1367198
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%783390
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1392425
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8800%782244
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8670%2056290
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1365954
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1231114
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8520%739758
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8420%792788
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8290%1237205
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2057401
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1026322
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1053307
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1005734
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1025694
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1008659
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1009544
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1004767
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1007763
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1025040
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1009485
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98336
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95363
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216003
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120295
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62223
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42064
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27227
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27078
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23412
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27125
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26926
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26597
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%308628
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24740
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62278
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30465
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26568
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24545
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24672
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24688
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181585
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1385774
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180786
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54458
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24272
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194319
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26910
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62136
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30640
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26478
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62157
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182383
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208094
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42216
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30115
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19672
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42603
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1165713
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26282
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194267
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30484
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41715
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24361
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30244
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54141
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%794062
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42169
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%927479
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42514
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25312
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62127
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24345
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17196
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26084
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19314
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18617
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%492800
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12842
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12851
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%12978
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114376100%14724
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3090745%1109323
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2809974%1072021
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2805444%908725
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2805384%1026093
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2805344%936864
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2805064%641790
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2805064%1071680
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2803264%1071003
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2801704%1050120
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2800444%640642
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2799324%1023925
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2797814%934561
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2797114%641034
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2796374%640339
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2796154%1054127
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2795724%1029096
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2793854%935155
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2793464%1024041
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2793144%1022026
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2789214%1023407
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32533214%871414
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61268802%1385774
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5764691%2308329
AtlansGreat BahaImp591401%3436290
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1495551%374644
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key494121%1166101
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4493191%176235
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye491921%1165713
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4489131%176060
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit344121%186701
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337101%3254591
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4048077
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256230%809540
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3249140%927479
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119380%81824
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49060%640760
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48050%794062
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38800%331693
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%492800
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24320%135801
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15750%185607
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182383
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42514
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62278
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%190354
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194267
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42064
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42603
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190980
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62157
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62223
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41715
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194319
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208094
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42169
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%191603
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1590%62136
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1580%190891
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42216
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207600
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192240
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190554
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1530%192021
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%192779
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%194373
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62339
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41969
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191165
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62127
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181585
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%180786
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1270%192211
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8278
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27709
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24663
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19672
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%789252
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1072021
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%735983
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1055838
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1025728
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1024726
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%788147
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%908725
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%744335
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%794056
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1109323
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1019751
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%793490
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%787214
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1071003
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%751486
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1071680
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%793695
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%788109
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%871414
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2308329
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1385774
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%374644
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108889
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108660
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1165713
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1166101
AtlansHydraRena +340%927479
AtlansHydraImp40%3436290
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4048077
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%809540
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186701
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%640760
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99351
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3254591
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration178545%1109323
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177255%1050120
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177065%793490
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield176895%1026093
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star176855%1071680
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff176725%1023925
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176645%1029096
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176515%908725
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176385%751486
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176115%1023407
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175785%1072021
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175665%794056
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow175665%1019751
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection175625%793695
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175545%1022026
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash174945%1054127
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword174455%1024041
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174175%1071003
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141634%871414
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670402%1385774
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543131%2308329
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128471%374644
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27781%1165713
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27301%1166101
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526621%108889
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526461%108660
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23441%81824
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22031%3254591
AtlansLizard KinImp21271%3436290
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20991%4048077
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714680%809540
AtlansLizard KinRena +314130%927479
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10750%186701
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%492800
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3000%794062
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%640760
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2110%331693
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135801
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%185607
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%180545
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174532
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179586
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174634
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192779
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%191603
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%180621
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207600
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191165
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192211
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208094
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194267
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181585
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194319
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190891
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190980
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192021
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172762
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179526
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182383
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173324
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194373
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172891
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179892
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192240
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174278
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180786
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180198
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179563
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190354
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24663
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173836
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190554
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19672
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3045865%1029096
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3042225%1054127
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3041375%1026093
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3041375%1023925
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3040735%1050120
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3040585%1109323
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3040465%1023407
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3039335%935155
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3038935%1024041
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3038635%1072021
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3038455%1071680
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3037375%1019751
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3036575%936864
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3033635%1071003
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3031425%934561
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3027905%1022026
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3025405%908725
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32346574%871414
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61183942%1385774
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5710761%2308329
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540701%3254591
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key457761%1166101
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4454381%176060
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5454351%108889
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4452571%176235
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye452401%1165713
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1451411%374644
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5451251%108660
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450711%186701
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4048077
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231620%809540
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231390%927479
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214220%81824
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3436290
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51150%492800
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44850%640760
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44150%794062
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36740%331693
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23060%135801
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13890%185607
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190354
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180786
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%180198
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192211
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62136
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62339
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208094
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62127
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%179586
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%190554
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%180621
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192779
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%194319
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190980
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190891
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207600
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1490%194373
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62278
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62223
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%191603
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179526
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%180545
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179892
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179563
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%194267
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191165
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%182383
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181585
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%62157
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192240
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192021
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27709
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8278
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19672
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24663
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52032
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64433
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431005
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%935155
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%640642
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1385774
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%936864
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65880
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%641790
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64038
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283232
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308571
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67697
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%641034
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281463
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64173
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311787
AtlansSoldierImp13%3436290
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1166101
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180964%308628
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109982%194373
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109412%180621
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109392%172891
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109342%172762
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108902%180545
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108822%77385
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108822%194319
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108762%194267
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108762%77829
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108682%192240
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108642%173836
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108542%192021
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108502%174532
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108482%77639
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108472%190980
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108122%173324
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108092%191165
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107832%77426
AtlansValkyrieBlade107792%208094
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107742%77483
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107722%190891
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107662%180198
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107582%174634
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107402%174278
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107342%77585
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107312%192779
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107272%179586
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107222%179563
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106922%190354
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106712%207600
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106702%191603
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106562%179892
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106542%179526
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105842%192211
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105692%190554
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689742%1385774
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356281%83455
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35991%1165713
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35381%1166101
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335151%56699
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335111%56066
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135011%374644
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22140%3254591
AtlansValkyrieRena +318250%927479
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17380%19672
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717110%809540
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4048077
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12920%186701
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12830%24663
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12150%492800
AtlansValkyrieImp11860%3436290
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8390%27709
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%794062
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3220%640760
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2770%331693
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135801
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1000%185607
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1633
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11095
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6443
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6466
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24163
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6053
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11083
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26568
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5915
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11152
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11396
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26617
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24361
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11045
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11422
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5997
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11013
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6892
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24688
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11197
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6557
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6416
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11115
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24272
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26478
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1050120
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26744
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11247
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25312
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6580
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24345
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23412
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6014
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24545
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24740
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23447
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11083
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24672
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26597
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10957
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11210
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11103
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3330
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11742164%308628
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1147563%173836
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1146233%192779
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1143283%181585
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1141253%194267
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1141093%173324
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1141063%194319
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1140613%182383
AtlansVeparTower Shield1140423%191603
AtlansVeparBlade1139963%208094
AtlansVeparLight Spear1139853%180545
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1139843%192021
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1139363%192211
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1138853%179892
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1138833%172762
AtlansVeparBerdysh1138813%194373
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1138543%180621
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1138333%174634
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1138213%192240
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1137803%179563
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1137623%172891
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1136883%190980
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1136623%180198
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1136493%179586
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1135693%180786
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1135163%174278
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1135153%191165
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1134343%190354
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1134143%190891
AtlansVeparLight Saber1133783%190554
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1133193%174532
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1131683%207600
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1131533%179526
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6878962%1385774
AtlansVeparDevils Key676152%1166101
AtlansVeparDevils Eye675822%1165713
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3529321%83455
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2340731%54458
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2339261%54141
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3335801%56699
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1334261%374644
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3332881%56066
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173950%809540
AtlansVeparRena +3172240%927479
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168520%492800
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164650%27709
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125180%186701
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116290%3254591
AtlansVeparImp112880%3436290
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109860%19672
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90950%24663
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel47550%4048077
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31170%640760
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31160%794062
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25890%331693
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17100%135801
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10050%185607
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26568
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26617
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25312
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24361
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24163
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24688
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24740
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1930%26478
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24545
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26597
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26744
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24672
AtlansVeparTomahawk1720%24345
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24272
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1633
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11045
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10454
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6443
AtlansVeparRapier330%10949
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10605
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11396
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19314
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6580
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11873
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6014
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10741
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5997
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1050120
AtlansVeparMace300%9752
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11422
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11115
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11083
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6053
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11083
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11103
AtlansVeparKris290%10511
AtlansVeparBow290%11092
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11623
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6557
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11829
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10957
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10540
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11247
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11120
AtlansVeparKatana260%6466
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6892
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6416
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12851
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5915
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10525
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11197
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12978
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11260
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11032
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11013
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12842
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10466
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11931
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11095
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10794
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11108
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10732
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11781
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11152
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11210
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1681
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%939
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%930
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308628
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67793%1426210
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1279925
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66693%1025728
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66183%1024726
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65533%855728
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65463%1417247
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%796939
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65023%1021705
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64843%1375219
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64823%1327562
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1375890
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64623%1055838
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64583%1329440
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64563%979297
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64523%1020945
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64403%1414903
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1336124
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63843%1025639
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1166966
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1377304
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62683%1415492
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561983%759294
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631361%1385774
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2308329
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%735983
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%788147
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%787214
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%744335
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%789252
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%788109
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%751486
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3254591
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%793490
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%793695
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111376
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1166101
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1165713
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%794056
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111126
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3436290
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%927479
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%809540
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4048077
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115057
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87153
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99351
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71350
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%640760
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%794062
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%331693
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%492800
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135801
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%185607
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1633
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105654%1055838
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99313%1019751
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99003%796939
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98303%789252
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98243%793490
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98133%979297
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97963%1024726
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97873%788109
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97733%1071003
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97693%793695
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97613%751486
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97593%744335
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97163%735983
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96993%855728
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96703%794056
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96513%1025728
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96263%1071680
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96103%1072021
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95843%787214
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95503%788147
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386163%871414
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643121%1385774
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526841%2308329
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%374644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617231%111126
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1166101
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108660
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111376
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108889
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1165713
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3254591
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3436290
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4048077
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%927479
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78320%809540
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186701
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81824
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99351
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%640760
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%794062
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%492800
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%331693
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135801
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%185607
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%191603
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194373
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51885
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192779
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180198
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192211
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174634
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64173
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67697
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191165
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77585
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173324
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64433
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52107
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172762
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%180545
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179526
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52190
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52032
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190980
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%190891
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64416
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64038
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179563
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77483
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173836
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182383
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77426
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174278
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77385
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190354
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190554
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179892
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192240
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179586
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174532
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172891
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77829
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65880
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192021
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%180621
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77639
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19672
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1053307
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1494967
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1171397
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1389917
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1025040
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1170432
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1415492
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1375219
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1414903
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1005734
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1009485
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1513439
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1325676
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1375890
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1308459
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1269685
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1009544
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm401%1004767
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1336124
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1169552
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1025694
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1377304
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1417247
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1007763
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1091638
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1887963
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1008659
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1426210
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1307749
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1390550
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1026322
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1385774
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1165713
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1166101
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4048077
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2308329
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%672672
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%672256
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87153
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115057
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%809540
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98336
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3254591
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78526
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%927479
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95363
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135801
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3436290
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%640760
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210606100%10882
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80292%1279925
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78532%1327562
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78092%1166966
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77512%1329440
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36821%979297
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436641%405273
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36081%796939
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%794056
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35981%789252
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%855728
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%744335
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35331%1025728
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35271%793695
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%788109
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%793490
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%735983
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1055838
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34751%787214
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1024726
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34401%788147
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34291%751486
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1385774
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4048077
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510810%2308329
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3436290
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3254591
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111376
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%374644
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1165713
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%111126
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1166101
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%927479
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%809540
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71350
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99351
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87153
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%794062
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%640760
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%331693
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%492800
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135801
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%185607
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51885
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308571
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77483
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308370
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%641034
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64416
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174532
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173324
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52032
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307935
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77829
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64038
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64433
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309992
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52107
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77385
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65880
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173836
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64173
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281463
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172762
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283580
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308681
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174634
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52190
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283232
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311787
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283137
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186701
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77426
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77585
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77639
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229895%744335
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205855%1109323
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205105%735983
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205075%1071680
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204785%1019751
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204715%788147
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204355%789252
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204235%1072021
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204185%751486
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203935%1071003
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203245%787214
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203205%794056
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203155%793490
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202805%1029096
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202535%908725
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202235%788109
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202075%793695
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166804%871414
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682862%1385774
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52291%1023925
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51681%1054127
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1022026
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1023407
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1026093
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50321%1024041
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49131%1050120
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549081%2308329
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%374644
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108889
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1165713
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108660
TarkanMutantDevils Key31901%1166101
TarkanMutantImp27281%3436290
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717130%809540
TarkanMutantRena +316560%927479
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16150%3254591
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4048077
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186701
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81824
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%492800
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%640760
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3110%794062
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1633
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%331693
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135801
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%185607
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190980
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77385
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77829
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179586
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173836
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77585
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77426
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179892
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180198
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77639
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192021
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179526
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77483
TarkanMutantBlade100%208094
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%180621
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190554
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67697
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172762
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207600
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173324
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192779
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192240
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%180545
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190354
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190891
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179563
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%191165
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192211
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65880
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174634
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174278
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194373
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172891
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174532
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%191603
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24663
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53364%1426210
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53354%1025639
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51504%788147
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51414%1327562
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51344%744335
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51154%1415492
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51134%788109
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50964%1024726
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50954%1025728
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50914%1336124
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50854%1414903
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50824%979297
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1021705
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50574%855728
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50564%796939
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50484%1020945
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50414%1329440
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50354%787214
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50294%1166966
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1279925
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50164%735983
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49944%789252
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49854%1055838
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449634%405273
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49584%1417247
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625852%1385774
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514311%2308329
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610311%111126
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1165713
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111376
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9621%1166101
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3436290
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3254591
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%809540
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%927479
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4048077
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115057
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87153
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71350
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99351
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%640760
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%794062
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%331693
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%492800
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135801
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%185607
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1633
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64416
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283137
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308065
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%935155
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281463
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67697
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308681
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64173
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64433
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307935
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52032
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52107
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%640339
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283580
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%641034
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309992
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52190
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%641790
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308370
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%936864
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%934561
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65880
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283232
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311787
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308571
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%640642
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64038
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51885
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1171397
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1169552
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1494967
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1170432
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1513439
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1091638
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1269685
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1426210
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%759294
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1307749
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1377304
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1308459
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1336124
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1415492
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1417247
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1414903
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1375890
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1325676
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1021705
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1166966
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1385774
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1025639
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1020945
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1390550
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1389917
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3254591
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2308329
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1165713
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1327562
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%672672
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4048077
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1375219
TarkanZaikanRena +320%927479
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%809540
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%796939
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%672256
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%855728
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1329440
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279925
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1166101
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11083
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11120
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6416
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18617
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4248
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%640760
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41715
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83455
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190354
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%185607
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308370
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283232
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%935155
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%794056
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1055838
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%793695
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1019751
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1071680
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1025728
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%789252
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%793490
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%871414
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%787214
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1024726
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1072021
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%788147
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1071003
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%788109
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%979297
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%794062
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%640760
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2308329
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108660
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1166101
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1165713
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108889
9Ax WarriorImp840%3436290
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%374644
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%744335
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%735983
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3254591
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4048077
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1109323
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%751486
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%331693
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%185607
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%809540
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%927479
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186701
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135801
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81824
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99351
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%492800
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174278
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52032
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190891
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52190
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180198
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174532
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77639
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179526
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77829
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190980
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%180621
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77483
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173324
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51885
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172762
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1055838
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%793695
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1071680
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1071003
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%979297
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%793490
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%794056
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%855728
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%787214
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%788147
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1019751
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1072021
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%788109
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1024726
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%789252
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1025728
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%871414
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%794062
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%640760
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2308329
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108660
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%374644
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111376
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1166101
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1165713
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108889
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111126
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%796939
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3254591
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%744335
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%751486
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%331693
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%735983
9Bloody wolImp510%3436290
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%185607
9Bloody wolRena +3460%927479
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81824
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%809540
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135801
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4048077
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99351
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186701
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%492800
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192021
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179586
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64416
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52107
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51885
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77385
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52190
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52032
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64433
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192211
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174278
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192240
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179526
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172762
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77829
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64038
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%191603
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182383
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77585
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%431005
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52107
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174634
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172891
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174532
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309992
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65880
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77639
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173836
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283137
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308370
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283580
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%174278
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281463
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52190
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283232
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172762
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51885
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%52032
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308681
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77829
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77385
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%308065
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64038
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307935
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64433
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77483
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%173324
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77585
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67697
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77426
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64173
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64416
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308571
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311787
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%794062
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%640760
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21670
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%374644
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%56066
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56699
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1166101
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1165713
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186701
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3254591
9Cursed WizRena +3670%927479
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%809540
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%331693
9Cursed WizImp500%3436290
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%185607
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24663
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135801
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4048077
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%492800
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%308628
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24672
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30683
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30244
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30640
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26568
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30465
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24740
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6892
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24361
9CyclopsGladius9162%26744
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27227
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30486
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30484
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24345
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27125
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24272
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24545
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23447
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26926
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26597
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%794062
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24163
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30438
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26910
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26282
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24688
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23412
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29653
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26478
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26617
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26084
9CyclopsSpear8552%26429
9CyclopsFlail8492%27078
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%640760
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10957
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3096
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6014
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6557
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11396
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11045
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11115
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11422
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11152
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11103
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11095
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6580
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11083
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11210
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1050120
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5915
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11247
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6053
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6416
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11083
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5997
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6443
9CyclopsKatana4241%6466
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11197
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11013
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%374644
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5375
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5403
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1165713
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1166101
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3254591
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%492800
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%331693
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%809540
9CyclopsRena +31810%927479
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3330
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%185607
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8278
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135801
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25312
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1681
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4048077
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19314
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12842
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12978
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18617
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12851
9CyclopsApple30%76200
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%431005
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77639
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190354
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67697
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%180621
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%52032
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%180545
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179526
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174634
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77426
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%191603
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77585
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%180198
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77483
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77385
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173836
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174278
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192779
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52190
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190554
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%194373
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190891
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%191165
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172762
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172891
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51885
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%173324
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%192021
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190980
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77829
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174532
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65880
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179586
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179563
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179892
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%794062
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%192240
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52107
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192211
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%640760
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83455
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56066
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56699
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%374644
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1166101
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1165713
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3254591
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%331693
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186701
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%809540
9Dark KnighRena +3580%927479
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4048077
9Dark KnighImp450%3436290
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27709
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19672
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135801
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%185607
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%492800
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24663
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%431005
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%935155
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%641034
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309992
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308571
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%308065
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52190
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67697
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52107
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%640339
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64038
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65880
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%936864
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283232
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77585
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77483
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%641790
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77385
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77639
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64173
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283137
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307935
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51885
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308370
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%640642
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64433
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308681
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77426
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64416
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283580
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311787
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281463
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77829
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%52032
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%934561
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%794062
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%640760
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21670
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%176060
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1165713
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56699
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%374644
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176235
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%56066
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24663
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1166101
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%331693
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3254591
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%809540
9Death CowRena +31140%927479
9Death CowImp1000%3436290
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186701
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%185607
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135801
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4048077
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%492800
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41715
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5997
9Death CowScale Pants20%26084
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30486
9Death CowWind Helm20%30484
9Death CowBone Armor10%27227
9Death CowElven Bow10%6443
9Death CowScale Armor10%30244
9Death CowTomahawk10%24345
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62127
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62278
9Death CowFlail10%27078
9Death CowGladius10%26744
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62136
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42216
9Death CowKatana10%6466
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%431005
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%934561
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1023925
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%640339
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1023407
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%641790
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%641034
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1024041
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1026093
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307935
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309992
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%640642
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%936864
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308681
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1022026
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1029096
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308370
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%308065
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311787
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%908725
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%935155
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308571
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%794062
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%640760
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2308329
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1166101
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%374644
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1165713
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176235
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176060
9Death GorgImp1500%3436290
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186701
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1109323
9Death GorgRena +31100%927479
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%331693
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1050120
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%809540
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1054127
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3254591
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4048077
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%185607
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135801
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81824
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%492800
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%431005
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311787
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1023407
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307935
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%641034
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%934561
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%640642
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308370
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%640339
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1023925
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308571
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309992
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%935155
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%641790
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283232
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283580
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283137
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308681
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1024041
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1022026
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1029096
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%308065
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1026093
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%936864
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281463
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%794062
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%640760
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2308329
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1165713
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%176060
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176235
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1166101
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%374644
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3254591
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4048077
9Death KnigImp770%3436290
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%809540
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%331693
9Death KnigRena +3580%927479
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1050120
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186701
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%185607
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1054127
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135801
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81824
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42603
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194267
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42169
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30115
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182383
9Death KnigBlade10%208094
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41969
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180786
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194373
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%431005
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1022026
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1023407
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1024041
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1023925
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1026093
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311787
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64173
9DevilDragon Helm3300%934561
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%935155
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308370
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64038
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309992
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283580
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308681
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%640339
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283232
9DevilDragon Pants3120%641034
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283137
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64416
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308065
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281463
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308571
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%936864
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64433
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307935
9DevilSilver Bow2880%640642
9DevilHelical Sword2850%641790
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%794062
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%640760
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2308329
9DevilDevils Eye950%1165713
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176060
9DevilDevils Key780%1166101
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176235
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%374644
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186701
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3254591
9DevilJewel of Life580%331693
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4048077
9DevilImp500%3436290
9DevilRena +3480%927479
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1054127
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1050120
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%809540
9DevilJewel of Creation350%185607
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135801
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%492800
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81824
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1055838
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%793695
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1071680
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1025728
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1071003
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1024726
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%789252
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%908725
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%787214
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%793490
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1019751
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1072021
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%788109
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%794056
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%788147
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%871414
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%794062
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%640760
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2308329
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108660
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1165713
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108889
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1166101
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%374644
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4048077
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3254591
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%744335
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%735983
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1109323
9Elite OgreImp1071%3436290
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%751486
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%331693
9Elite OgreRena +3870%927479
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%809540
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99351
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%185607
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186701
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135801
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81824
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77483
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190354
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190554
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179526
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191165
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172891
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173324
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77385
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%180545
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172762
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192240
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180198
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77829
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77585
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%191603
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%492800
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77426
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52107
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52190
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174532
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65880
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192779
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77639
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173836
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190980
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192211
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52032
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%180621
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%308628
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%794062
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26597
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181585
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30640
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62278
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42603
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62127
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192021
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27125
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29653
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26282
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42216
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194373
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30465
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41715
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26084
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26429
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26617
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192240
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42514
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62136
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%180786
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23447
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62157
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26568
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27227
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42169
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41969
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30438
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30683
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26478
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208094
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192779
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194267
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191165
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26910
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194319
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182383
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26744
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62339
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192211
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27078
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62223
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26926
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207600
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42064
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30115
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30244
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23412
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%640760
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30484
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30486
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17196
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1166101
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1165713
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%374644
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54141
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54458
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%331693
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3254591
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3330
9Hell HoundRena +31520%927479
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%809540
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%185607
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19672
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135801
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25312
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%492800
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27709
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4048077
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8278
9Hell HoundImp50%3436290
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10540
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10741
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11032
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11095
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050120
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11781
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18617
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11260
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19314
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10957
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11083
9Hell HoundMace10%9752
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12842
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10794
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11108
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11623
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11210
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12851
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11247
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10466
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12978
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11931
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11396
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%308628
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30115
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42169
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190980
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190891
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42603
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62339
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42216
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%191603
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181585
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194373
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42514
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62136
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192021
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182383
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207600
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62157
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62278
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180786
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192211
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190354
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62223
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42064
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192779
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192240
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194267
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194319
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41715
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190554
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41969
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208094
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62127
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191165
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%794062
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%640760
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30640
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83455
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30465
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29653
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30484
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30438
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30244
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30683
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30486
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54458
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27078
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1166101
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54141
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26084
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1165713
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%374644
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27227
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26926
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27125
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26282
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26429
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26910
9Hell SpideRena +31740%927479
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%809540
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%331693
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%185607
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3254591
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24663
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135801
9Hell SpideImp860%3436290
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%492800
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4048077
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27709
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8278
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19672
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11873
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12978
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11781
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12851
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10454
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19314
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11083
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11422
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11210
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5915
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11083
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11829
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11120
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11108
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11197
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10732
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10540
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6014
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10794
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5997
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8326
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9733
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431005
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77426
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283137
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64173
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67697
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77639
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281463
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52190
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179892
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173836
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65880
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179563
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77385
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179526
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174278
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174532
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179586
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52107
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%180621
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77483
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283232
9Illusion oLight Spear200%180545
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%794062
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174634
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172762
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%640760
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180198
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64416
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77829
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173324
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52032
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51885
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64038
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1365954
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283580
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2056290
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%641790
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8256
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172891
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64433
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1029096
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77585
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1229319
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%979297
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308681
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1392425
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%908725
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1025728
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1367198
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%935155
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2058127
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186701
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1024041
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1166101
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%934561
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1165713
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1023407
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308065
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307935
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%640642
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308370
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%793490
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%793695
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192240
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%936864
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2308329
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56066
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190354
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2053587
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%855728
9Illusion oTower Shield80%191603
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191165
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1055838
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308571
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1019751
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%788147
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1022026
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192021
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1023925
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190980
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%374644
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4048077
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%185607
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182383
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21670
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%641034
9Illusion oRena +360%927479
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1170432
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1026093
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%492800
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1024726
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1390550
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190891
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%739758
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1887963
9Illusion oImp50%3436290
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%788109
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%640339
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1166966
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1327562
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%789252
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56699
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190554
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%405273
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192211
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%792788
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%794056
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192779
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%809540
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%331693
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%787214
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%783390
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%672256
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24663
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2390428
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81824
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%782244
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1025694
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1025639
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1169552
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311787
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1026322
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1053307
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176060
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1389917
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1279925
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1109323
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3254591
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1329440
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1004767
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111376
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1025040
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050120
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207600
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19672
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1091638
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2057401
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99351
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1494967
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1005734
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%672672
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%796939
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%751486
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1171397
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176235
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1007763
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71350
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216003
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1327562
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1329440
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1166966
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%855728
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%794056
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%788109
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%787214
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1024726
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%793490
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%405273
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%793695
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1055838
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%788147
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%979297
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1025728
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%789252
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%794062
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%640760
9Iron WheelImp1280%3436290
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2308329
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4048077
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%374644
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111376
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3254591
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1279925
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1165713
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1166101
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111126
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%331693
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%809540
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%796939
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%735983
9Iron WheelRena +3300%927479
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%751486
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135801
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%185607
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%744335
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87153
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71350
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99351
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%492800
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173324
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283137
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77385
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64038
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174278
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308370
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52107
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309992
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281463
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52190
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172891
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172762
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52032
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64416
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77426
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%641034
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174532
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%794056
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1026093
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%793490
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%908725
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1023407
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1072021
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1029096
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1024041
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1071680
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1019751
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1071003
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1023925
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%793695
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%871414
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1022026
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%794062
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%640760
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2308329
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108889
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1165713
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108660
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%374644
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1166101
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81824
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3254591
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4048077
9Ogre archeImp1241%3436290
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1050120
9Ogre archeRena +31041%927479
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%331693
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%809540
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%751486
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1109323
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1054127
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%185607
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186701
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135801
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%492800
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173836
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190354
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194373
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179563
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182383
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180786
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179586
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194319
9Ogre archeBlade10%208094
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179892
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%180621
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174634
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174278
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173324
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207600
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172762
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174532
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192779
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179526
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190554
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194267
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192021
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%308628
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77639
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172891
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%180621
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190891
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192021
9Poison BulBlade7881%208094
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179526
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179563
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174278
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174532
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180198
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%191603
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173836
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194373
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77585
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172762
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%77829
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%180545
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194319
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191165
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77385
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173324
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190354
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179586
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192211
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194267
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190980
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207600
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192779
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77483
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77426
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192240
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174634
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190554
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179892
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%794062
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%640760
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83455
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1165713
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%374644
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56066
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56699
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1166101
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%331693
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%809540
9Poison BulRena +31250%927479
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3254591
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24663
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19672
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%185607
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4048077
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186701
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%492800
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27709
9Poison BulImp690%3436290
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135801
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23447
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24163
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11083
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11083
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24672
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050120
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11152
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10957
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11013
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11115
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5915
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6580
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24545
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26568
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11210
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6416
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23412
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11396
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%431005
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%180621
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174532
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65880
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52190
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64173
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51885
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64433
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%180545
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%173324
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190980
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179563
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77829
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%52032
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64416
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77426
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179586
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67697
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172891
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77483
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52107
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77639
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%174278
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64038
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190891
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179892
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%180198
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77585
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%190354
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174634
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%191603
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173836
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77385
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172762
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179526
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190554
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%794062
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%640760
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21670
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1165713
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1166101
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%374644
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56699
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%56066
9Poison ShaRena +3790%927479
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186701
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3254591
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24663
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%809540
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4048077
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%331693
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%185607
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19672
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135801
9Poison ShaImp310%3436290
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10794
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24361
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26617
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%492800
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6443
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11083
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23412
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11095
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11422
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24272
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1055838
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1426210
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1166966
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1327562
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1024726
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1025728
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%789252
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%787214
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%855728
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1414903
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1415492
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1329440
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1417247
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%788147
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%788109
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%405273
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%979297
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%794062
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%640760
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2308329
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1165713
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111126
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1019751
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1166101
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%794056
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4048077
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111376
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%793695
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%793490
9Queen RainImp490%3436290
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%744335
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3254591
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%796939
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1020945
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1279925
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735983
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%331693
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%185607
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%809540
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1025639
9Queen RainRena +3330%927479
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1021705
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135801
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71350
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87153
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99351
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%751486
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51885
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%492800
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64416
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308065
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64173
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281463
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64038
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52190
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283580
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65880
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77483
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%641034
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77639
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1166101
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1026093
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24740
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10794
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24361
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181585
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67697
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10732
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%431005
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51885
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%180198
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179586
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77585
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172891
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77639
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174634
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283232
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309992
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64173
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65880
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52107
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77426
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179526
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173836
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77829
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52190
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174532
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311787
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77483
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174278
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67697
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179892
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77385
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64038
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281463
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64416
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283580
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%180621
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173324
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179563
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%180545
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64433
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172762
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%52032
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283137
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%794062
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%640760
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21670
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1165713
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56066
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56699
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1166101
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%374644
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190980
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190891
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190554
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186701
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3254591
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190354
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%191603
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192211
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%331693
9Schriker2Imp410%3436290
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%185607
9Schriker2Rena +3390%927479
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24663
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%809540
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%492800
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135801
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4048077
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19672
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24345
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24545
9Schriker2Gladius10%26744
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26478
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11083
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11152
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431005
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67697
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77639
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179563
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65880
9ShadowTower Shield7540%191603
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192021
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179586
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192779
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174634
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77585
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190554
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179526
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173836
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190354
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174532
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77385
9ShadowBlade7140%208094
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190891
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172891
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174278
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173324
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180198
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%180621
9ShadowLight Spear7050%180545
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191165
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194373
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190980
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179892
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207600
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77829
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192240
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192211
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77483
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172762
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77426
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%794062
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%640760
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83455
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56699
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1166101
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%374644
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1165713
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56066
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%331693
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%809540
9ShadowRena +31140%927479
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3254591
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19672
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%185607
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186701
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%492800
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135801
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4048077
9ShadowImp540%3436290
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27709
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24663
9ShadowKris30%10511
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6580
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24545
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11120
9ShadowElven Shield10%23447
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11931
9ShadowPad Armor10%11095
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11247
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050120
9ShadowVine Pants10%11108
9ShadowPad Helm10%10540
9ShadowBone Boots10%6557
9ShadowMace10%9752
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11396
9ShadowBone Pants10%26568
9ShadowGladius10%26744
9ShadowFlail10%27078
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11260
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11115
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24361
9ShadowBuckler10%10732
9ShadowTomahawk10%24345
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11197
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24272
9ShadowHand Axe10%11781
9ShadowBone Helm10%24163
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24740
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%308628
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30115
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62157
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26282
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62223
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182383
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42603
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26926
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62127
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%41969
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42514
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62278
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30683
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42169
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42216
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62136
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30486
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29653
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62339
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26084
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%794062
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30465
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42064
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30640
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41715
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30438
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180786
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26429
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30484
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181585
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30244
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%640760
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17196
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6466
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6557
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6416
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6892
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6580
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26910
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24545
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24361
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27227
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26617
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24345
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27125
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26478
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26597
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24672
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27078
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23412
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24740
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26568
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6443
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24272
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24163
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23447
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24688
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26744
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1166101
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1165713
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54458
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54141
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%374644
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%809540
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%331693
9Skeleton ARena +31650%927479
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27709
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%185607
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3254591
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8278
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135801
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%492800
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3330
9Skeleton AImp750%3436290
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4048077
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25312
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76200
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11108
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11829
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10525
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11781
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12851
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11931
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19314
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10605
9Skeleton ARapier20%10949
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10466
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11032
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18617
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12978
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11623
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11873
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10741
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10540
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11120
9Skeleton AKris10%10511
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1887963
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1026322
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1269685
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1007763
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1053307
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1025639
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1325676
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1025694
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1513439
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1008659
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1169552
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1091638
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1414903
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1021705
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1170432
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1307749
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1417247
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1389917
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1377304
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1375219
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1426210
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1415492
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1009485
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1336124
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1009544
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1494967
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1025040
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1390550
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1308459
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1020945
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1375890
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1171397
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2308329
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1165713
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%672256
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1166101
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%672672
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%809540
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%927479
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3254591
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4048077
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3436290
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87153
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95363
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71350
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115057
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99351
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%640760
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%794062
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135801
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78526
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%331693
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1054127
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%492800
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%934561
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%185607
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1109323
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1055838
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1071003
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%751486
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%789252
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1071680
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1072021
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%788109
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%788147
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%787214
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%979297
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%744335
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%735983
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%794056
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1024726
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%793695
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1109323
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1019751
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%793490
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1025728
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%871414
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2308329
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1165713
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108660
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%374644
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108889
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4048077
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1166101
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3436290
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3254591
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%809540
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%927479
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186701
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99351
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81824
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%640760
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%794062
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%492800
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%331693
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135801
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%185607
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172891
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77385
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174634
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174278
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190554
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77829
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77426
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52190
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%180545
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174532
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64416
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190354
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179526
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51885
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179563
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77639
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52032
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67697
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%191603
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179586
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77483
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179892
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65880
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64173
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172762
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64038
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%180621
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52107
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173836
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173324
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64433
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180198
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190980
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77585
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190891
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19672
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24663
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1417247
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1329440
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%855728
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1307749
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1414903
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1025639
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1377304
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1279925
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1375890
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1166966
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%796939
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1415492
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1308459
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1375219
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1426210
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1020945
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%979297
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1336124
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1325676
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1269685
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1327562
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1021705
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%759294
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2308329
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%672256
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%672672
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1165713
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1166101
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3254591
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3436290
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99351
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%927479
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%809540
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87153
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4048077
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71350
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115057
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%640760
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%794062
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%331693
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135801
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%492800
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%185607
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311787
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1023407
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1050120
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%934561
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%936864
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281463
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308571
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1023925
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308681
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309992
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308370
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%935155
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1024041
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%640642
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%641790
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283232
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307935
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64416
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%641034
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1022026
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%640339
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308065
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64433
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64173
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64038
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283137
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1054127
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283580
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1026093
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1633
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1392425
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1229319
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112246%1367198
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2056290
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2057401
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110716%2058127
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1365954
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2053587
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2055979
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1887963
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2390428
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1008659
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%783390
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%792788
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1091638
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1025694
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%739689
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1171397
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1004767
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1005734
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1026322
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%782244
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%739758
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1007763
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1009544
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1170432
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1053307
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1009485
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1025040
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1169552
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2308329
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4048077
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3254591
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711471%672672
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1166101
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1165713
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%672256
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1513439
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1389917
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1325676
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1494967
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1390550
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1307749
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1308459
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3436290
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%927479
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%809540
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98336
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115057
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120295
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216003
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%794062
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%640760
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95363
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%331693
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78526
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135801
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%185607
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%492800
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1019751
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%788109
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%794056
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1071680
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%793695
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1024726
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%979297
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%789252
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%744335
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%735983
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1071003
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1025728
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%751486
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%788147
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%793490
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%787214
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1072021
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1109323
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1055838
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1279925
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%744335
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%788147
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1025728
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1024726
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%735983
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%793490
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1329440
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%793695
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%979297
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%751486
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1055838
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%789252
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1019751
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%855728
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%787214
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%796939
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%788109
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%794056
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1327562
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%405273
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1165713
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1166101
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2308329
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111376
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%374644
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111126
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3254591
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4048077
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%809540
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%927479
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186701
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71350
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99351
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81824
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3436290
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%794062
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%640760
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%331693
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%492800
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135801
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%185607
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77585
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65880
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52190
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172891
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173836
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174634
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77385
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77426
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283232
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281463
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172762
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77483
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173324
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64038
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283137
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77639
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52107
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64416
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64433
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174278
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180198
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283580
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179892
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52032
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64173
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51885
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311787
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179526
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309992
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%180545
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67697
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179563
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%180621
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174532
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179586
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77829
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%191603
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192211
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190354
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190980
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1633
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190554
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190891
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24663
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19672
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1887963
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1009544
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%792788
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%739758
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1308459
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1307749
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1026322
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1513439
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1007763
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1091638
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1390550
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1494967
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1025694
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1009485
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1325676
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1025040
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%739689
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1389917
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%782244
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1005734
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1269685
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%783390
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1169552
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1171397
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1004767
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1170432
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1053307
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1008659
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2390428
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2308329
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3254591
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1166101
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%672256
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1165713
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%672672
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%927479
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4048077
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3436290
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87153
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%809540
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95363
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98336
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115057
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%640760
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%794062
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%331693
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%492800
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78526
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135801
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120295
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%185607
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1633
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1828872
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2057401
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1367198
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3202372
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1887963
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2058127
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1794589
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%739758
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%792788
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2053587
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2056290
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2522044
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1237205
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2055979
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1231114
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1229319
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4048077
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3436290
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1796484
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1045929
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%739689
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120295
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%782244
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1392425
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%783390
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1426210
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1025639
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1024726
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%855728
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1025728
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1415492
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1020945
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%796939
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%789252
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1166966
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%788147
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1055838
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%787214
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%788109
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1329440
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1279925
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1414903
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1021705
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1417247
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%735983
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%979297
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1327562
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%744335
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%405273
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2308329
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1166101
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111376
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111126
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1165713
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1019751
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%793490
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%793695
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%794056
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%751486
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3254591
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4048077
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3436290
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%809540
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%927479
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87153
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71350
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99351
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%640760
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%794062
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%331693
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135801
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%185607
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%492800
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%641034
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309992
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%641790
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52190
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77385
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64038
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77426
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%936864
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52107
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308370
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51885
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283232
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308571
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%935155
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77639
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%934561
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283137
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77483
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308681
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308065
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311787
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77585
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%640642
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65880
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77829
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64433
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%640339
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64173
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307935
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283580
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281463
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67697
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64416
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52032
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24663
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1633
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186701
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66020%42514
11Chief SkelElven Axe65650%30683
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65420%42064
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65320%62278
11Chief SkelScale Helm65270%30438
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65130%30465
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65080%42603
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64960%62157
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64930%42169
11Chief SkelScale Armor64880%30244
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64860%30640
11Chief SkelWind Helm64800%30484
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%41969
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64700%62127
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64670%30486
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64660%62136
11Chief SkelWind Armor64650%62223
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64610%41715
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64410%30115
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64110%42216
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64050%62339
11Chief SkelWind Boots64010%29653
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148870%308628
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33800%194267
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%181585
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208094
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%207600
11Chief SkelBerdysh32960%194373
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%182383
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32690%194319
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27125
11Chief SkelBone Armor32190%27227
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26429
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27078
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%180786
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31680%26910
11Chief SkelFalcon31380%26926
11Chief SkelScale Pants31290%26084
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31200%26282
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214610%17196
11Chief SkelImp14410%3436290
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4048077
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%374644
11Chief SkelDevils Key9820%1166101
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3254591
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54141
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29540%54458
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1165713
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8278
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%492800
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27709
11Chief SkelRena +34730%927479
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%809540
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3330
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19672
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%794062
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%640760
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%331693
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135801
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%185607
11Chief SkelApple170%76200
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11115
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12978
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10540
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12842
11Chief SkelMace130%9752
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10605
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10454
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11108
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11623
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18617
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19314
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11781
11Chief SkelBow110%11092
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11260
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10732
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10525
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12851
11Chief SkelKris100%10511
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11083
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11103
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11083
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10466
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11120
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11032
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11829
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11931
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10957
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11873
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10741
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11095
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11210
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10794
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%939
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121340%42603
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119920%62339
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119330%42514
11Dark SkullWind Pants119110%41969
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118850%192240
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118700%42216
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118700%181585
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118640%190980
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%194319
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118430%192779
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118350%190891
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118210%62157
11Dark SkullLight Saber118060%190554
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118050%42169
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117760%194267
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192211
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117410%180786
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117360%62278
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42064
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%191603
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117040%41715
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116930%192021
11Dark SkullBerdysh116640%194373
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116210%62127
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116200%190354
11Dark SkullBlade116190%208094
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115850%182383
11Dark SkullWind Armor115810%62223
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115710%207600
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115340%191165
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115270%62136
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192460%308628
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83455
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54141
11Dark SkullDevils Key17860%1166101
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54458
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17760%1165713
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8278
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%374644
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%492800
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3254591
11Dark SkullRena +39340%927479
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%809540
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24663
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4048077
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27709
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19672
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%640760
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%794062
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%331693
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135801
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%185607
11Dark SkullImp430%3436290
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11103
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10957
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11108
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11197
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11013
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10525
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10794
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11829
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11083
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6580
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11120
11Dark SkullKris120%10511
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12851
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6443
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10540
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050120
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11045
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18617
11Dark SkullKatana110%6466
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10741
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10466
11Dark SkullRapier100%10949
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11623
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11152
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12842
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11396
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10454
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6053
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11931
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6014
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12978
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6557
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10732
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11781
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11032
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19314
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10605
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11247
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11210
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11083
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11095
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11115
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11260
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5997
11Dark SkullBow50%11092
11Dark SkullMace50%9752
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11422
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11873
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6416
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1681
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5915
11Dark SkullApple20%76200
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64390%192240
11Giant OgreBlade64250%208094
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173324
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%180545
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63850%207600
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%190980
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63480%180198
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63350%192779
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%194373
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%173836
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63300%194319
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194267
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%191603
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%172891
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62910%180621
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%182383
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%179892
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%190554
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%190891
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62390%179526
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%179563
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62330%192211
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191165
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192021
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%172762
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62130%181585
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62090%179586
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62010%190354
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61880%180786
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%308628
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83455
11Giant OgreImp11520%3436290
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%492800
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27709
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1166101
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%374644
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1165713
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54458
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54141
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3254591
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4048077
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24663
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74720%809540
11Giant OgreRena +34570%927479
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19672
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%640760
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%794062
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%331693
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%135801
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%185607
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24163
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6580
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11083
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6557
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6014
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18617
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10794
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24345
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11931
11Giant OgreKatana60%6466
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11396
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6892
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11247
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10741
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11032
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10540
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6416
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12851
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11197
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11095
11Giant OgreRapier50%10949
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11623
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24545
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10957
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11045
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11152
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11115
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19314
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10605
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11120
11Giant OgreBow40%11092
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10732
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11108
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11873
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24672
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1050120
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12842
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10525
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11781
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24688
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11829
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6053
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24272
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11103
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11013
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24740
11Giant OgreMace30%9752
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11260
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6443
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11210
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10466
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5915
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24361
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12978
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11422
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5997
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11083
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10454
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1681
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Giant OgreApple10%76200
11Giant OgreKris10%10511
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431005
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%190554
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%174634
11Magic SkelBerdysh11970%194373
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174278
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%179526
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52107
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77483
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%174532
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64433
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11690%192240
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77585
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11610%52190
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%180621
11Magic SkelLight Spear11570%180545
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67697
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77385
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%172762
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192021
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%173836
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11470%179586
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64416
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%190891
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%179563
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77639
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%65880
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64038
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51885
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11290%190354
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180198
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11270%77829
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192211
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11210%77426
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11180%64173
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11150%52032
11Magic SkelTower Shield11140%191603
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%182383
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%179892
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173324
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%192779
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10920%190980
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191165
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%172891
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21670
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56699
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1166101
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56066
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%374644
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19672
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1165713
11Magic SkelImp2000%3436290
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24663
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186701
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3254591
11Magic SkelRena +31190%927479
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%809540
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%794062
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%492800
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4048077
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%331693
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%640760
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135801
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%185607
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6557
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26617
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25312
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26926
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10957
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11422
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11013
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11083
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050120
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5997
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24545
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6443
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23447
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30465
11Magic SkelSpear20%26429
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24672
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11396
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6053
11Magic SkelFlail10%27078
11Magic SkelKatana10%6466
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26568
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24272
11Magic SkelGladius10%26744
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11045
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24688
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30438
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11120
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6416
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11210
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30486
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6014
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26282
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11247
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6892
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24361
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39710%67697
11Red SkeletLight Saber36900%190554
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%174532
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36460%174278
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36420%77639
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36310%190354
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36260%173324
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36190%65880
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36110%174634
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35990%179526
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%173836
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35830%77585
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35810%179563
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35810%191165
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35640%77426
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%191603
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35630%77483
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35620%180198
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35600%77829
11Red SkeletBerdysh35570%194373
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%192240
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%179892
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35340%207600
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%172891
11Red SkeletLight Spear35230%180545
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192021
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35150%179586
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35110%192779
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35060%190891
11Red SkeletBlade35010%208094
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%172762
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34810%77385
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34700%180621
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34560%190980
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34330%192211
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232580%431005
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83455
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%374644
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6290%1165713
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%492800
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1166101
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56699
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35720%56066
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3254591
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19672
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4048077
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%809540
11Red SkeletRena +33240%927479
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27709
11Red SkeletImp2650%3436290
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%186701
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24663
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%640760
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%794062
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%331693
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135801
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%185607
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27227
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11422
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11210
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11083
11Red SkeletBow40%11092
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11873
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11095
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10540
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11108
11Red SkeletMace40%9752
11Red SkeletKris40%10511
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10732
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10741
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11396
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11197
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11247
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11120
11Red SkeletKatana30%6466
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11103
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26597
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10957
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10605
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11781
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10466
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6892
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24545
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11045
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6014
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11931
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23412
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26568
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26910
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6443
11Red SkeletRapier20%10949
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23447
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24672
11Red SkeletFlail20%27078
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11083
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6416
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24361
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11115
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5997
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24272
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26478
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3330
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050120
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5915
11Red SkeletGladius10%26744
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11260
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24688
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10794
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6580
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11829
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24740
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11623
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11032
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11152
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25312
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34740%67697
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33070%180621
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32840%172891
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32790%77829
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32760%77483
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32750%174278
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32570%51885
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32440%77426
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32370%77639
12Chief SkelLight Spear32350%180545
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32140%65880
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32090%179892
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32060%180198
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32000%77585
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31930%52032
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31870%179526
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31840%174532
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31780%173324
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31760%179586
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31710%179563
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31590%52107
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31530%173836
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31480%52190
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31380%172762
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31290%77385
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31180%174634
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229620%431005
12Chief SkelLight Saber20880%190554
12Chief SkelTower Shield20840%191603
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20720%190980
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20560%190891
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20430%192211
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19390%190354
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16550%192779
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16450%283580
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16290%309992
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16210%192240
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16190%192021
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15900%64038
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15900%311787
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15850%283137
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15810%191165
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15770%64173
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15600%64416
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15400%283232
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15290%64433
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15230%281463
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36250%56066
12Chief SkelDevils Key6020%1166101
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5580%1165713
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15380%374644
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35230%56699
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34440%83455
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44310%21670
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186701
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3254591
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3190%24663
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%809540
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2890%19672
12Chief SkelRena +32740%927479
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%492800
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2630%4048077
12Chief SkelImp2570%3436290
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%794062
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul940%640760
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%331693
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135801
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%185607
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24688
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11422
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24361
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26926
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6580
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24163
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11013
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11083
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30486
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27227
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23412
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1050120
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27125
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26568
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5915
12Chief SkelSpear40%26429
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24545
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6557
12Chief SkelTomahawk40%24345
12Chief SkelGladius30%26744
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10957
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30465
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11120
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6892
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25312
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11197
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26597
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29653
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6443
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30244
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26084
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24272
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11045
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11083
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23447
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11103
12Chief SkelKatana20%6466
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26478
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11095
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10741
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6053
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5997
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30484
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11032
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26282
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26910
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24672
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26617
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30640
12Chief SkelKris10%10511
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10466
12Chief SkelMace10%9752
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10794
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6014
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6416
12Chief SkelFlail10%27078
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11260
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10732
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24740
12Chief SkelRapier10%10949
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11152
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11108
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11115
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30438
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89290%641790
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88880%640642
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88800%64416
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88760%307935
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88620%52032
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88480%283137
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88280%309992
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88170%77385
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88110%311787
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88020%52190
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88010%308065
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87960%283232
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87880%308571
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87740%174532
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87710%641034
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87590%77829
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87520%64433
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87430%308370
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87290%51885
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87270%77483
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87240%283580
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87230%65880
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87220%64038
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87190%77585
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87190%174634
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87160%64173
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87110%308681
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87060%52107
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87020%281463
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86560%77639
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86350%640339
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86110%174278
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86100%67697
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86020%77426
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276810%431005
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23950%24663
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422840%21670
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115360%374644
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14960%1165713
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%56066
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314270%56699
12Dark SkullDevils Key14230%1166101
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4048077
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3254591
12Dark SkullImp9240%3436290
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%809540
12Dark SkullRena +37450%927479
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%492800
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186701
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%640760
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2640%794062
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%331693
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135801
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%185607
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66690%1054127
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65460%1050120
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62300%1023407
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61340%1026093
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61100%1022026
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60990%1024041
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60010%1023925
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51100%64173
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50460%641790
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50070%309992
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50000%640642
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49990%936864
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49680%64038
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49670%308065
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49550%308370
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49400%308571
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49210%641034
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49160%64416
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48970%640339
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48920%283232
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48920%311787
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48920%283580
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48890%934561
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48850%307935
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48770%64433
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48720%935155
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48690%283137
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48530%281463
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48530%308681
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239730%431005
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512390%2308329
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3254591
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47950%176060
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1165713
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176235
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186701
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17170%374644
12Giant OgreDevils Key7110%1166101
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4048077
12Giant OgreImp5960%3436290
12Giant OgreRena +34060%927479
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%809540
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%794062
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%640760
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%331693
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81824
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%492800
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135801
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%185607
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1019751
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1024041
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1054127
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1109323
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1071680
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1029096
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1071003
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1026093
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%908725
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1023925
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1022026
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1072021
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16590%1023407
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1050120
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%641790
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%640339
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%936864
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%935155
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%640642
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%641034
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%934561
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%871414
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81824
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3254591
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2308329
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%374644
12Magic SkelImp1830%3436290
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108660
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108889
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1165713
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1166101
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4048077
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%809540
12Magic SkelRena +3720%927479
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186701
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%492800
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%640760
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%794062
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%331693
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135801
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%185607
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179526
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182383
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%180545
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192779
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179586
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173836
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190554
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180198
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207600
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191165
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%191603
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190980
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192240
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24663
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192211
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192021
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179892
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180786
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194319
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194373
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43150%1109323
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39740%311787
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39710%1024041
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39700%640642
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39460%1029096
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39240%308681
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39030%640339
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38950%309992
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38920%1023925
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38690%934561
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38630%935155
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38610%307935
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38600%1026093
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38510%936864
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38500%908725
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38400%641790
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38390%1054127
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38340%641034
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38230%1023407
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38170%308065
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38130%308571
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308370
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37770%1022026
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37410%1050120
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222250%431005
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2308329
12Red SkeletImp5720%3436290
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176060
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176235
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1165713
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1166101
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%374644
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3254591
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4048077
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186701
12Red SkeletRena +32520%927479
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%809540
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81824
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%794062
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%640760
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%492800
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%331693
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135801
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185607
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311787
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64038
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308681
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308571
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283232
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%640339
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%641034
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307935
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64433
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64416
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%641790
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283580
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281463
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308370
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%640642
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283137
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309992
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308065
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64173
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431005
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1050120
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1054127
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1023407
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%936864
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1022026
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1024041
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1023925
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77585
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%935155
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1026093
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%934561
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77639
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52032
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174634
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174532
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174278
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67697
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52107
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77483
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65880
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77426
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77829
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51885
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52190
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77385
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%374644
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1165713
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1166101
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24663
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21670
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2308329
13Chief SkelImp2390%3436290
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3254591
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186701
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4048077
13Chief SkelRena +31740%927479
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%809540
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56699
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56066
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176060
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176235
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%492800
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%640760
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%331693
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%794062
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81824
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%185607
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135801
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62136
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26617
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25312
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180786
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42064
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62339
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62223
13Chief SkelFlail20%27078
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27227
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42216
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30640
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30244
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42603
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194267
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26084
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62127
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24361
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26597
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24163
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26478
13Chief SkelBlade10%208094
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23447
13Chief SkelSpear10%26429
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30438
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42514
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27125
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24345
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24740
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41969
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24688
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1109323
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1024041
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1050120
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1054127
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1023407
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%640642
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1022026
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1072021
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1026093
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%908725
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1071680
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1029096
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1071003
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%641034
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%641790
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%640339
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%936864
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%934561
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%935155
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1023925
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%871414
13Dark SkullImp9770%3436290
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2308329
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4048077
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3254591
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176235
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%374644
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176060
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186701
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1166101
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1165713
13Dark SkullRena +32720%927479
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%809540
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81824
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%794062
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%640760
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%331693
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135801
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%492800
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185607
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62136
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41969
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192779
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194319
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190980
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42216
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62223
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191165
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42603
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182383
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62157
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192240
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190354
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194373
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192211
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190554
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%191603
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194267
13Dark SkullBlade30%208094
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207600
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62339
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62127
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181585
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192021
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180786
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42169
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41715
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190891
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27709
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62278
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42064
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%794056
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%908725
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1019751
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1023407
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1029096
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%793695
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1109323
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1054127
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1071003
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1026093
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1022026
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1072021
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%793490
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%751486
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1071680
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1050120
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1023925
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1024041
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%871414
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81824
13Giant OgreImp3850%3436290
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2308329
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1165713
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4048077
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1166101
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108660
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%374644
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108889
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3254591
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%809540
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%492800
13Giant OgreRena +31230%927479
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186701
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%794062
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%640760
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%331693
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135801
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%185607
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179563
13Giant OgreBlade40%208094
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174532
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179586
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%180621
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%191603
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192779
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179526
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173836
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194267
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207600
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192211
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174278
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182383
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%180545
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181585
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190554
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172762
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190354
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192240
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192021
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174634
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173324
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194319
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1279925
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%788109
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%855728
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1055838
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%793490
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1019751
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%751486
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%735983
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%788147
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1024726
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%794056
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%789252
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%744335
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1327562
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1329440
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%793695
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%796939
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%979297
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1025728
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%787214
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%405273
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1072021
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1071003
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1071680
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3254591
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2308329
13Magic SkelImp900%3436290
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4048077
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%374644
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111126
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111376
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1166101
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1165713
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%809540
13Magic SkelRena +3390%927479
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99351
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71350
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%640760
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%794062
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%331693
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135801
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%492800
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174634
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77639
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174532
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311787
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52107
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64416
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65880
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77829
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308065
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%185607
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172891
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308571
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309992
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308370
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308681
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%794056
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%744335
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1055838
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%787214
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%793490
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%751486
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%788147
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1071003
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1019751
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1071680
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1024726
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1072021
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%788109
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1025728
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%735983
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%789252
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%908725
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1109323
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%793695
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%871414
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4048077
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2308329
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3254591
13Red SkeletImp2210%3436290
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1165713
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%374644
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108889
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1166101
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108660
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99351
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%809540
13Red SkeletRena +3750%927479
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186701
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%331693
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81824
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%794062
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%640760
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185607
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135801
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%492800
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179563
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51885
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65880
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174278
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190891
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%180621
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190554
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173836
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191165
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180198
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%180545
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172762
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174634
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179892
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172891
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77829
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77639
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52107
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179586
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52032
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190980
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77426
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52190
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192779
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174532
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1109323
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1050120
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%908725
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1029096
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1026093
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1024041
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1023925
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1022026
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1054127
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1023407
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%936864
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%640339
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%935155
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%641790
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%641034
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%934561
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%640642
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1071003
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1071680
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1072021
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1019751
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308065
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308681
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308571
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311787
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308370
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309992
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307935
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431005
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%871414
14Chief SkelImp4010%3436290
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2308329
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3254591
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1165713
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1166101
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%374644
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81824
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4048077
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186701
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176060
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176235
14Chief SkelRena +31290%927479
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%809540
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108889
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108660
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%794062
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%640760
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%492800
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%331693
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135801
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%185607
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179892
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192021
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179526
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180786
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179563
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190980
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172891
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194319
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190891
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194373
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191165
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190554
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%180545
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194267
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192779
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190354
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207600
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173836
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192211
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173324
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%180621
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172762
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179586
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%191603
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182383
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1055838
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%787214
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1071003
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1025728
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%789252
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%794056
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%744335
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%979297
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1019751
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1072021
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%793490
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1071680
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%793695
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%751486
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%788147
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%788109
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%735983
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1024726
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1109323
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%871414
14Dark SkullImp10490%3436290
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2308329
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3254591
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4048077
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%374644
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1166101
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108660
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108889
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1165713
14Dark SkullRena +33440%927479
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%809540
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81824
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186701
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99351
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%640760
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%794062
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%331693
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135801
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%492800
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%185607
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172762
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52032
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179563
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52190
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190980
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174634
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64038
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%180621
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174278
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67697
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179892
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77585
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77385
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179586
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172891
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190891
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64416
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65880
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179526
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77829
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77483
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%180545
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%191603
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173836
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173324
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64433
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51885
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77639
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64173
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77426
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190554
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180198
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174532
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190354
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52107
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24663
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1279925
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%788147
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1055838
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%735983
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%787214
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1327562
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1025728
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1329440
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%789252
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%855728
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%744335
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%796939
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%788109
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1019751
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%794056
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1024726
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%793695
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%793490
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%751486
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%979297
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%405273
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1072021
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1071003
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1071680
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2308329
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4048077
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3254591
14Giant OgreImp3660%3436290
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111376
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1166101
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111126
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%374644
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1165713
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71350
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99351
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%809540
14Giant OgreRena +31510%927479
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%794062
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%640760
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%331693
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135801
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%185607
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307935
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308681
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52190
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174278
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77483
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65880
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64416
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%492800
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172891
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281463
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77385
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77639
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308571
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308370
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173836
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64038
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77829
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172762
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52107
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52032
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174634
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283580
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308065
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173324
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77426
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174532
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186701
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283232
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51885
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77585
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64173
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309992
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64433
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311787
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283137
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1417247
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1327562
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1375890
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%796939
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1377304
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1025639
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1025728
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1024726
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1426210
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1415492
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%855728
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1375219
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1021705
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1055838
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1414903
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1279925
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1020945
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%979297
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1329440
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1336124
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1166966
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%759294
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%788109
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%788147
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%744335
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%793695
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%789252
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%735983
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%793490
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%794056
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%787214
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%751486
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2308329
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3254591
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111376
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1165713
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111126
14Magic SkelImp640%3436290
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1166101
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4048077
14Magic SkelRena +3360%927479
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115057
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87153
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%809540
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99351
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%640760
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%794062
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71350
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%331693
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135801
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%492800
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%185607
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1025639
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1055838
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1426210
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%788147
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%788109
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%796939
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1327562
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1021705
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1024726
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1020945
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1414903
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%787214
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1279925
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1417247
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1025728
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1415492
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%789252
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%855728
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1166966
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%979297
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%735983
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1329440
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%744335
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%405273
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1019751
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%793695
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%794056
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%793490
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%751486
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2308329
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4048077
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111126
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111376
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1166101
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3254591
14Red SkeletImp1880%3436290
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1165713
14Red SkeletRena +31070%927479
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%809540
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71350
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87153
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99351
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%640760
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%794062
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%331693
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135801
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%185607
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77585
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%492800
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52190
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%641790
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65880
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%641034
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309992
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307935
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77829
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77426
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64416
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308370
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%935155
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308681
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%640339
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51885
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308571
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64173
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64038
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283232
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52107
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64433
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283580
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%934561
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281463
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77639
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%936864
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283137
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29400%793490
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28930%1109323
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28850%1071680
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28530%1072021
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28040%1019751
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28030%1071003
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27820%794056
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27750%751486
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27540%793695
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15690%1055838
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15340%1023407
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15180%1054127
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15040%1023925
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14980%1024041
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1026093
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1022026
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14660%1029096
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14510%1050120
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14350%908725
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%787214
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%744335
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13420%1025728
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13300%789252
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13270%1024726
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%788147
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12790%735983
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312770%871414
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12730%979297
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12430%788109
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4200%3254591
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54010%2308329
15Chief SkelImp3820%3436290
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4048077
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3000%81824
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108889
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%374644
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1166101
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108660
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1165713
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%809540
15Chief SkelRena +31280%927479
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186701
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%794062
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%640760
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99351
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%492800
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%331693
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135801
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%185607
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190891
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179892
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172762
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179563
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190554
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181585
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174532
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%180621
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192021
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180786
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173836
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179526
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192240
15Chief SkelBlade30%208094
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64173
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190980
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173324
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77829
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64038
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190354
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51885
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64416
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172891
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180198
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182383
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174278
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52032
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194267
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%180545
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52107
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77483
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%191603
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24663
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179586
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64433
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77585
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192211
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52190
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192779
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65880
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77385
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138540%1279925
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132450%1327562
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132370%1166966
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots130790%1329440
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62840%979297
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62390%1055838
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62350%744335
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61920%1024726
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61770%751486
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61730%793490
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61660%787214
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61590%788147
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61520%1025728
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61280%855728
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61120%794056
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61090%796939
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61080%793695
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60860%735983
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60710%788109
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60460%789252
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438700%405273
15Dark SkullImp19490%3436290
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4048077
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3254591
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510960%2308329
15Dark SkullDevils Key7810%1166101
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1165713
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%374644
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67440%111376
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67400%111126
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%809540
15Dark SkullRena +33750%927479
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71350
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99351
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87153
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%794062
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%331693
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%640760
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos610%135801
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%492800
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185607
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174278
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77829
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308370
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173836
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308681
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64173
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311787
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309992
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283232
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77639
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308571
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51885
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308065
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77426
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52032
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283137
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77585
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52107
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281463
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52190
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174532
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64416
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64038
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172762
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174634
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%641034
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307935
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283580
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64433
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77483
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173324
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67697
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77385
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172891
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65880
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24663
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36460%979297
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36230%1020945
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36060%1327562
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35910%1166966
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35900%1414903
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35820%1025728
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35820%1415492
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35750%1025639
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35650%1021705
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35160%1024726
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35130%1377304
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35120%855728
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35020%1417247
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34910%1375890
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34760%1426210
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34720%796939
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34550%1055838
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34550%1375219
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34520%1329440
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34470%1336124
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34220%1269685
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34090%1279925
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519520%759294
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56230%2308329
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4048077
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3254591
15Giant OgreImp4330%3436290
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111376
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1166101
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63840%111126
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%672256
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1165713
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%672672
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115057
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%809540
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71350
15Giant OgreRena +31760%927479
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87153
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99351
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%640760
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%794062
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%331693
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%492800
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135801
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%185607
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64038
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1054127
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281463
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308571
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1026093
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311787
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283137
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1024041
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307935
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1023407
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1022026
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1023925
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%640339
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309992
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283580
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%935155
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%641790
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%640642
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308370
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050120
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%641034
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%934561
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308065
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308681
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64173
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%936864
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64433
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64416
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283232
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10130%1513439
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10030%1494967
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10020%1091638
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1171397
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9780%1169552
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1170432
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5880%1417247
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1389917
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1390550
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1336124
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1021705
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1377304
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1415492
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5480%1020945
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5420%1414903
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1308459
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1269685
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1025639
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1375219
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1307749
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5150%1325676
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5140%1375890
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1426210
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1166966
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%759294
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4048077
15Magic SkelImp1280%3436290
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2308329
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3254591
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1279925
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1329440
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%796939
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%672256
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%672672
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1165713
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1166101
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1327562
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%855728
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%809540
15Magic SkelRena +3500%927479
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99351
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95363
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71350
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87153
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%640760
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%794062
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115057
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%331693
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%492800
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135801
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78526
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1050120
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%935155
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1109323
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308065
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1026093
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308571
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%185607
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1029096
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283137
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%936864
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1024041
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%934561
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1022026
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1054127
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64416
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308681
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20160%1329440
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20010%1375890
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19990%1375219
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19730%1279925
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19720%1336124
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19680%1025639
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1021705
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19470%1308459
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19440%1307749
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19410%1166966
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19190%1389917
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19140%1417247
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19120%1325676
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19100%1020945
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1426210
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19040%1327562
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19030%1269685
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18970%1377304
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18920%1414903
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18890%855728
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18880%1415492
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18840%796939
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18760%1390550
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511750%759294
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4880%1055838
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%979297
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1025728
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1024726
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2308329
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3254591
15Red SkeletImp2700%3436290
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1165713
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%672672
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%672256
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1166101
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4048077
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99351
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87153
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%809540
15Red SkeletRena +31110%927479
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115057
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71350
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%640760
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%331693
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%794062
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135801
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%492800
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%185607
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308065
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%935155
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307935
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1026093
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1054127
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308370
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%936864
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309992
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%934561
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283137
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%641034
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311787
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281463
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283232
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1023407
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%640339
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1029096
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1023925
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1024041
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308571
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308681
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1022026
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050120
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283580
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%640642
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%641790
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108510%1055838
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105600%793695
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104740%735983
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104120%794056
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104040%788147
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103690%979297
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103660%788109
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103510%787214
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103370%789252
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103170%793490
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102740%1024726
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102570%744335
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1025728
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101630%751486
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101480%796939
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101340%855728
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80620%1019751
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58730%1072021
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57740%1071003
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57310%1071680
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1025639
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46750%1020945
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46290%1166966
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1279925
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45510%1329440
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45370%1021705
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44290%1327562
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328890%871414
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%405273
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2308329
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3254591
16Chief SkelImp12890%3436290
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111126
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111376
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1165713
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1166101
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4048077
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108660
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%108889
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99351
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%809540
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%374644
16Chief SkelRena +35360%927479
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87153
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81824
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%640760
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186701
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%794062
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%492800
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%331693
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71350
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135801
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%185607
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52032
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51885
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64173
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64038
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174278
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174634
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%641790
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77585
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65880
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308681
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174532
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307935
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77483
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77426
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67697
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52107
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77385
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194373
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173836
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308571
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173324
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77829
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77639
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190354
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182383
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64416
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52190
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192240
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64433
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179586
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%180545
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172891
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190554
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283137
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190891
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172762
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191165
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192779
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%641034
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179526
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179563
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%640339
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311787
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283232
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%640642
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308370
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180198
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24663
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281463
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283580
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179892
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192021
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%191603
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%180621
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192211
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308065
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190980
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304821%1417247
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304540%1025639
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1325676
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303820%1269685
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303570%1308459
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303320%1336124
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303310%1415492
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%796939
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1021705
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302390%1307749
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301930%1375219
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301830%855728
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301680%979297
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301230%1329440
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301050%1375890
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300770%1166966
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1020945
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300540%1377304
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1327562
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1414903
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1426210
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299670%1279925
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%759294
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2308329
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3254591
16Dark SkullImp33520%3436290
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%672256
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%672672
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1165713
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1166101
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99351
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4048077
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87153
16Dark SkullRena +316360%927479
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%809540
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71350
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115057
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%640760
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%794062
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%331693
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135801
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%185607
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%492800
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64173
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%934561
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283232
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283137
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%640642
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311787
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1050120
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309992
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%641790
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308571
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64416
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1054127
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%641034
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%640339
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1024041
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281463
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307935
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1023925
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1022026
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308681
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1023407
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64038
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283580
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64433
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308065
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%935155
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%936864
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308370
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1026093
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186701
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81824
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1513439
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1169552
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1171397
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199151%1091638
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1494967
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195551%1170432
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1336124
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1414903
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1415492
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1325676
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1426210
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109310%1308459
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1417247
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1377304
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1025639
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108350%1375219
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1390550
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108130%1269685
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1375890
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1021705
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107040%1020945
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1307749
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1166966
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1389917
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581890%759294
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4048077
16Giant OgreImp24960%3436290
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2308329
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3254591
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1279925
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%855728
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1327562
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%796939
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1329440
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1166101
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%672672
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1165713
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%672256
16Giant OgreRena +39580%927479
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%809540
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71350
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99351
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95363
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87153
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115057
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%794062
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%640760
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%331693
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135801
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%492800
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78526
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%185607
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1109323
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1023925
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1026093
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%936864
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%934561
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308370
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1029096
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1024041
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308571
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%908725
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%640642
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%935155
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308065
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1054127
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1022026
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1050120
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307935
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1023407
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%640339
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%641034
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308681
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%641790
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283580
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283232
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281463
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283137
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65880
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309992
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64416
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311787
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186701
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81824
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1392425
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1494967
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%739689
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1091638
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1169552
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1008659
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%739758
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1025694
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1009485
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1367198
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1365954
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1009544
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1053307
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%782244
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1007763
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1171397
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1026322
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%783390
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1513439
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23660%1005734
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%792788
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1229319
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1004767
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1025040
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1170432
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1887963
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1307749
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1325676
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2390428
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1308459
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1389917
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1269685
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1390550
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2308329
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3254591
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1165713
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%672672
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%672256
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1166101
16Magic SkelRena +32090%927479
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%809540
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115057
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4048077
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95363
16Magic SkelImp1160%3436290
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120295
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%794062
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98336
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%640760
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%331693
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%492800
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135801
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78526
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%185607
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1024726
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1025728
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%793695
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%744335
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%788109
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1071003
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1109323
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1019751
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%908725
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%788147
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1071680
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%793490
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%794056
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%789252
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%735983
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%787214
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1055838
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1072021
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%751486
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99351
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1053307
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75700%1008659
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1389917
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1025694
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1004767
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%792788
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1009544
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1375890
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1325676
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1308459
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74300%1007763
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1171397
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74010%1009485
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1390550
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1091638
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1513439
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1025040
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1307749
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1026322
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73580%1377304
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1494967
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1336124
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1269685
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1169552
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1375219
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1005734
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1170432
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1887963
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2308329
16Red SkeletImp13790%3436290
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%672256
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1166101
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%672672
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1165713
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4048077
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3254591
16Red SkeletRena +36200%927479
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%809540
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98336
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71350
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95363
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%640760
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115057
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%794062
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%331693
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135801
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87153
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78526
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%492800
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%185607
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1023925
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1071003
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%908725
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1019751
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1071680
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1054127
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1029096
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%640339
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1072021
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%640642
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1026093
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1023407
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1022026
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%641034
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%641790
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1024041
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050120
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%934561
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%935155
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1109323
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%936864
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81824
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter674183%1417247
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm673743%1269685
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow673603%1025639
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots673253%1020945
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor672033%1166966
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots671693%796939
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction671663%1414903
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage671063%1426210
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots670823%1329440
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor670193%1327562
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow670063%1279925
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm669963%1021705
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm669933%1415492
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots669133%1336124
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow668553%1377304
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves668273%855728
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves667633%1375890
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants666543%1375219
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst442072%1055838
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants441762%1024726
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves439882%979297
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield438912%1025728
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5387362%759294
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves311611%1390550
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask309191%1325676
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots308861%1389917
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves308821%1307749
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants307501%1308459
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5114250%2308329
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria94290%3254591
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4048077
17Chief SkelImp81680%3436290
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775750%672672
17Chief SkelDevils Key74330%1166101
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774330%672256
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73540%1165713
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43200%115057
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40040%87153
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639850%111126
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639480%111376
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38960%99351
17Chief SkelRena +338810%927479
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738580%809540
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32980%71350
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13440%640760
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12910%794062
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11000%331693
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8180%492800
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7110%135801
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4260%185607
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1280%1022026
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1190%281463
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1070%641034
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307935
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%936864
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1023407
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1010%1024041
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%311787
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308571
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1000%308370
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1050120
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%934561
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1054127
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%935155
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283580
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%640642
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff900%1023925
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283232
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%641790
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants860%308065
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter850%308681
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283137
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309992
17Chief SkelDragon Shield750%1026093
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%640339
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%64038
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1029096
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64173
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64416
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64433
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186701
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81824
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1633
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2372324%1170432
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2366114%1091638
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2365774%1494967
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2360614%1513439
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2359604%1169552
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2355424%1171397
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1296882%1375219
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1294542%1377304
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1293112%1021705
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1292312%1417247
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1289372%1375890
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1288672%1336124
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1288172%1269685
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1288052%1020945
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1287882%1390550
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1287412%1307749
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1286692%1325676
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1286682%1414903
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1286652%1308459
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1285622%1025639
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1285412%1415492
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1285372%1426210
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1284352%1389917
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1279712%1166966
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5977862%759294
17Dark SkullImp311341%3436290
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301710%4048077
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295440%2308329
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230680%3254591
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216830%855728
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215200%796939
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214420%1329440
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214290%1327562
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213890%1279925
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194940%1165713
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192920%672672
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192070%672256
17Dark SkullDevils Key190790%1166101
17Dark SkullRena +3121900%927479
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799260%809540
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91360%99351
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88590%71350
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82920%95363
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65980%87153
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53090%115057
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37170%640760
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37110%794062
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28340%331693
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18360%135801
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15510%492800
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13990%78526
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%185607
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1109323
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1029096
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%908725
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308065
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1026093
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1054127
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308681
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307935
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%936864
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%641034
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%641790
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1023925
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%935155
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1022026
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%640339
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308571
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%640642
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2970%934561
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308370
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1023407
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1024041
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2690%1050120
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65880
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283580
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281463
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%283137
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283232
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64416
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311787
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309992
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186701
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81824
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1633
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark683882%1053307
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants641192%1375219
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm640392%1004767
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots640152%1005734
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves639972%1390550
17Giant OgreDragon Spear639582%1026322
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction639502%1171397
17Giant OgreElemental Mace639382%1169552
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm638982%1269685
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor638752%1009544
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots638552%1389917
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm638242%1415492
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves637612%1375890
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants637542%1494967
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow637472%1377304
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm637382%1007763
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter637262%1417247
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves637022%1091638
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots636622%1336124
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction636412%1414903
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage636302%1426210
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves636022%1513439
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow635882%1008659
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves635732%1307749
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask635462%1325676
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor635422%1009485
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor634802%1170432
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants634802%1025694
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants634682%1308459
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots634432%1025040
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6482132%1887963
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145640%2308329
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795340%672256
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794760%672672
17Giant OgreDevils Key93910%1166101
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93440%1165713
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4048077
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61230%3254591
17Giant OgreRena +358520%927479
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747630%809540
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47360%115057
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43150%87153
17Giant OgreImp38990%3436290
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95363
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18750%794062
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18140%640760
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13890%98336
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13810%331693
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12950%71350
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9490%135801
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78526
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5030%185607
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%492800
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1019751
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1024041
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%936864
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1072021
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1050120
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1022026
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%935155
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%908725
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1029096
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1109323
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1026093
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%934561
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1071003
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1023925
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2050%1071680
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1023407
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1054127
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186701
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81824
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream236493%1237205
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223482%1025694
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222852%1026322
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222612%1231114
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222582%739758
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots222422%783390
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222322%2055979
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222052%1392425
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221732%792788
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221662%2057401
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm221462%1007763
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor221412%1009485
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots221252%782244
17Magic SkelRune Blade221232%2053587
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow221202%1008659
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221052%1367198
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220852%1004767
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220792%1025040
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220702%1053307
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220542%2056290
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220282%1005734
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor220112%1009544
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219892%2058127
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219802%1229319
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219802%739689
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217972%1365954
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161302%1887963
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90001%1171397
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89511%1169552
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88521%1513439
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88301%1170432
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88271%1091638
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87211%1494967
17Magic SkelSpirit +180581%2390428
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4048077
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547581%2308329
17Magic SkelSpirit +039930%1045929
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38040%3254591
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732000%672256
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730860%672672
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30730%1165713
17Magic SkelDevils Key30640%1166101
17Magic SkelImp27760%3436290
17Magic SkelRena +320670%927479
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%120295
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716420%809540
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13780%216003
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9430%95363
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9110%98336
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6460%794062
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%640760
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4810%331693
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2840%135801
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78526
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%185607
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%492800
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%788109
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%793490
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1055838
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1071680
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%794056
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield580%1025728
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%735983
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%788147
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1071003
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%787214
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%789252
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1024726
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1019751
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%744335
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%979297
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%751486
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%793695
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1072021
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%855728
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%796939
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71350
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81824
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99351
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494982%1392425
17Red SkeletDragon Spear470352%1026322
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm468322%1004767
17Red SkeletLord Scepter468082%1367198
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor467592%1009485
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots467252%1005734
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466882%783390
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm466792%1007763
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants466712%1025694
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves466682%1091638
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465712%739689
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves465512%1513439
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants464602%1494967
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor464462%739758
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction464342%1171397
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots463832%1389917
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463822%1169552
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor463772%1009544
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves463652%1390550
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots463272%1365954
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462942%1170432
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark462892%1053307
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots462732%782244
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots462592%1025040
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves462372%792788
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow461852%1008659
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322642%1887963
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156341%2390428
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597130%2308329
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81720%3254591
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78340%1377304
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78320%1375219
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78090%1308459
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77760%1375890
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77580%1307749
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77440%1269685
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77030%1325676
17Red SkeletImp68500%3436290
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63000%1165713
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762470%672256
17Red SkeletDevils Key62120%1166101
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761510%672672
17Red SkeletRena +340700%927479
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4048077
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732090%809540
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28240%87153
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24730%120295
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18250%115057
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13250%95363
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12360%794062
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12150%98336
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11830%640760
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%331693
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135801
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78526
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%185607
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%492800
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1633
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10466
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11103
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9752
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11396
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10525
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6892
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11120
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1050120
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11210
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6580
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6443
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6466
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10957
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11083
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10741
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10794
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5997
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11045
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11095
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6557
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11829
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11013
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11260
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11247
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11083
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11092
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11032
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11781
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6416
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10454
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10540
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11115
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10949
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12851
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11422
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11873
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11197
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10605
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10511
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5915
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12978
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18617
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5403
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12842
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11623
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11108
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19314
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5375
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11931
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1165713
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4248
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%374644
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%939
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1166101
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1681
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135801
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%640760
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%809540
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%492800
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%927479
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%331693
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23412
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24672
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10957
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6416
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24545
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6466
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11095
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24361
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26597
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1050120
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5997
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24345
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26568
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26744
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11210
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24688
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23447
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11103
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5915
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11115
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26478
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11247
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25312
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11396
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24740
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6443
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11013
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11197
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11045
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6892
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24272
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11083
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11422
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6557
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26617
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11152
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3096
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11083
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%374644
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1165713
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5403
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24163
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1166101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%809540
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%939
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%640760
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%927479
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135801
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27078
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6443
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24361
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24688
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5997
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11103
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6557
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11396
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27227
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24545
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26910
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26429
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6892
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1050120
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24672
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26597
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23412
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24345
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27125
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6466
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11083
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24272
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25312
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11095
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11197
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5403
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11013
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11115
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26926
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11247
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26478
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24163
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5915
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11083
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26617
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11032
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11045
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10957
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26744
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11422
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1165713
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10466
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11120
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23447
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%374644
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10511
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11092
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6416
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10949
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1166101
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11260
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11210
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3096
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6580
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24740
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10525
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%809540
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26568
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9752
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10794
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10741
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11108
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%927479
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62339
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26910
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26282
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%308628
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27078
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30465
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42603
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30683
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41715
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30484
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42064
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27125
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62157
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62136
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29653
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62127
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27227
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30640
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42169
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30438
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62223
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30115
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30244
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41969
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26429
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26926
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26084
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62278
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42514
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30486
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42216
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%374644
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17196
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54458
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1166101
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1165713
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492800
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%809540
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54141
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3254591
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3436290
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%927479
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27709
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8278
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%640760
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%185607
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%331693
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135801
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64038
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179563
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179892
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64416
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77385
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179526
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283137
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1166101
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172891
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77639
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65880
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%180545
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192240
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%308628
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26744
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23412
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27227
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30640
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26617
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6892
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24672
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30683
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27125
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30244
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24688
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26429
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24345
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26910
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26478
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30484
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24361
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30486
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24545
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25312
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26568
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29653
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24740
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27078
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24163
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24272
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26926
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30465
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26084
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23447
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26597
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30438
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26282
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3096
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5997
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11152
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6466
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6557
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11045
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11197
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11095
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6443
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1050120
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6416
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11422
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11210
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1165713
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11247
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5915
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1166101
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11083
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11115
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6580
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%374644
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11103
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5403
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10957
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5375
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11013
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11083
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%927479
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%809540
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3330
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%640760
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1681
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%492800
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135801
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%331693
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%794062
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4048077
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3254591
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8278
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11013
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24740
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24672
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10949
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11103
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24545
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11247
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24361
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11083
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11108
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10957
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6892
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10794
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11197
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11095
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11931
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6443
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11396
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11120
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11083
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11260
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11115
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11873
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10511
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24163
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24688
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11210
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1050120
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12851
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24345
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10605
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11422
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4248
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18617
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10454
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11623
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11032
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10466
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5915
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1165713
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11092
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24272
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5403
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11045
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6557
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6466
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6416
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10540
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12978
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5997
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12842
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19314
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10741
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%809540
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11781
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1166101
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%927479
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%374644
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%930
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11829
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9752
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3254591
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10525
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%939
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%308628
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62127
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192779
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207600
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181585
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194373
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62136
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62157
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208094
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192021
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194267
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42216
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41969
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42064
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%191603
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192211
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190980
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42169
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42514
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42603
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62223
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190354
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182383
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194319
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191165
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180786
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30115
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41715
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62278
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190891
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190554
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62339
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192240
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30244
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30465
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30484
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83455
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30683
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30438
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29653
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30486
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30640
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26926
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26282
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27227
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1165713
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26910
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27078
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26084
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26429
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54458
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1166101
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27125
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54141
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%374644
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4048077
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%809540
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%927479
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3436290
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24663
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8278
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3254591
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19672
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%492800
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%794062
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135801
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27709
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%331693
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%640760
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%185607
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11422
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11083
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%308628
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30465
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30244
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26084
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62339
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42514
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62127
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62223
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30640
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26282
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30683
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42216
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27125
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30486
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26926
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62136
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30115
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41715
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30484
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42064
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23412
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41969
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29653
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30438
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62278
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23447
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26910
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26429
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62157
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27078
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42603
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27227
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42169
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1166101
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%374644
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1165713
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17196
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6416
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11197
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5403
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24272
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5375
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26597
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24361
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6443
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24545
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54141
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54458
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11045
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5915
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24672
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5997
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26568
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25312
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24688
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6557
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6466
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6892
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6580
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26744
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11152
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24345
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24163
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3254591
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24740
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26617
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26478
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%927479
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27709
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%809540
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3436290
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3330
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%331693
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8278
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%492800
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4048077
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%640760
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%308628
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42603
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62127
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180786
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207600
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42169
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30115
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30486
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182383
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194319
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30438
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62136
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41969
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62223
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41715
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29653
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42216
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42514
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30484
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30244
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30683
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62278
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194373
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30640
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62339
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208094
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30465
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181585
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62157
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42064
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194267
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17196
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3436290
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1166101
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54141
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%374644
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1165713
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54458
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%927479
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%809540
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27709
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%492800
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8278
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3254591
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3330
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19672
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%794062
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%331693
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%640760
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%185607
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135801
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9752
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10454
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11623
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11781
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11829
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10466
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11083
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10525
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11931
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%308628
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208094
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41969
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%191603
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62127
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42514
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42216
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192021
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191165
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190980
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207600
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62339
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190554
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62136
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190891
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182383
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42603
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192240
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194319
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62157
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180786
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194373
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194267
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30115
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192779
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62278
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42064
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192211
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181585
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42169
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190354
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62223
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41715
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30438
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29653
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30640
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30486
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30484
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83455
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30683
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30244
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26910
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26429
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30465
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54458
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26282
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26084
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%374644
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27227
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1165713
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27078
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54141
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27125
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1166101
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26926
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24663
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3436290
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%927479
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27709
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3254591
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%492800
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8278
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4048077
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%794062
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%809540
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%640760
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11210
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%185607
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19672
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%331693
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431005
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190891
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77585
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179526
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179586
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%180545
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174634
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77426
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%191603
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67697
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190354
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192240
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172891
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190554
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77639
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77829
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174532
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173836
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179892
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77483
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192211
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191165
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52190
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179563
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192779
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174278
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194373
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52032
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%180621
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190980
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65880
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192021
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77385
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180198
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173324
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52107
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172762
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51885
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83455
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3254591
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56066
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56699
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%374644
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1166101
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1165713
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%927479
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27709
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%809540
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186701
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19672
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492800
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%794062
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%331693
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%640760
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4048077
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3436290
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24663
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135801
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%185607
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1633
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431005
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%641790
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1023925
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311787
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%934561
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1023407
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1024041
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1054127
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1029096
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1109323
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308681
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64416
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050120
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176060
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%641034
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%308628
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179526
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%180545
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%191603
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%180621
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179563
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180786
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182383
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172762
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192211
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181585
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194373
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194319
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179892
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190554
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208094
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192021
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173324
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179586
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191165
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194267
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192240
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190891
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207600
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190980
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190354
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180198
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172891
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173836
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192779
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83455
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1165713
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54458
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%374644
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1166101
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54141
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27709
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%927479
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%809540
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3436290
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19672
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3254591
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24663
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%640760
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%492800
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%331693
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%794062
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4048077
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135801
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6557
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11083
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11103
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6014
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%185607
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24272
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11095
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11247
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%308628
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181585
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26926
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62278
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26084
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42603
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30465
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42064
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41715
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62136
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62157
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30115
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41969
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29653
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62127
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42169
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62223
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182383
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62339
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30438
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30683
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30486
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30484
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42514
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26282
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26429
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42216
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30244
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30640
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23412
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17196
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180786
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24361
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6892
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24345
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27125
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6580
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6557
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24688
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6443
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26597
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26568
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26910
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24672
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6466
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24272
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1166101
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27078
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27227
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25312
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6416
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24163
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23447
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1165713
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24740
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24545
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26478
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%374644
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26744
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54141
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26617
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54458
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%927479
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3330
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%809540
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8278
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3436290
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3254591
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27709
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%331693
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%492800
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%640760
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431005
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67697
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174634
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%180545
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77483
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180198
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311787
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173324
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172762
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77426
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52032
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77639
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64433
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51885
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173836
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172891
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283137
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77829
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64416
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179892
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281463
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179586
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64173
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309992
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179526
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64038
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174278
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283580
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77585
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%180621
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77385
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52190
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174532
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52107
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179563
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283232
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65880
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21670
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3254591
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1165713
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186701
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190354
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190554
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190980
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190891
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56066
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56699
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1166101
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%927479
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4048077
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%374644
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192211
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3436290
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%191603
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%809540
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24663
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%794062
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19672
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%640760
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%492800
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135801
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%185607
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11197
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11013
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%308628
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194319
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207600
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180198
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172891
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77426
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173324
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194373
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190891
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190354
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192779
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174278
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191165
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174532
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190980
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179526
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%180621
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83455
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194267
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%191603
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192240
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192211
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%180545
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77585
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190554
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179563
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179892
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77639
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192021
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1165713
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172762
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77483
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77385
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179586
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208094
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173836
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%374644
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174634
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77829
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3254591
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4048077
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19672
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56699
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1166101
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3436290
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%927479
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186701
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431005
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64038
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172891
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190354
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180198
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180621
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64433
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190980
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%191603
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77426
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52032
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77639
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52190
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65880
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173836
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174532
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179563
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77385
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190554
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52107
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172762
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64173
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179586
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67697
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77585
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51885
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77829
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%180545
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174278
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179892
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64416
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190891
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173324
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174634
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179526
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77483
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21670
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56066
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1166101
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56699
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3254591
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1165713
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%374644
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19672
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%809540
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%927479
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186701
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24663
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%331693
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135801
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%640760
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11083
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%185607
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11210
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431005
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172762
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77426
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77829
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309992
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179892
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311787
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64416
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283580
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77639
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77585
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173836
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64038
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179563
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179586
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173324
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77385
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172891
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281463
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65880
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77483
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%180545
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52190
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179526
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52107
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64173
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174278
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%180621
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174634
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64433
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283232
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51885
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180198
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174532
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52032
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283137
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67697
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21670
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1165713
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3436290
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190354
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56066
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1166101
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%374644
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56699
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190891
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190980
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190554
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%191603
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192211
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186701
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%927479
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24663
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%809540
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%492800
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19672
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%794062
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%640760
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%331693
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3254591
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%185607
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135801
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23412
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24361
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23447
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30244
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24272
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27125
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24345
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26568
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27078
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26926
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26282
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26084
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30683
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26617
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11013
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11083
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6580
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26910
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11083
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11422
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6053
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6466
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6443
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26597
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6892
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30486
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11095
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30438
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5915
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050120
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30465
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29653
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24545
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6557
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26478
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24672
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25312
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27227
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30640
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10957
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26429
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%936864
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308065
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%640339
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309992
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311787
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431005
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283580
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283137
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1029096
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307935
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283232
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1054127
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1050120
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1023925
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%934561
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1026093
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%640642
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281463
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%641790
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%935155
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308571
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%908725
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308370
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1023407
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%641034
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308681
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1024041
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1022026
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2308329
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%374644
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1166101
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176235
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176060
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1165713
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186701
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%809540
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81824
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%927479
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%492800
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%640760
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%794062
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135801
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%331693
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3254591
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%185607
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4048077
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30438
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3436290
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27078
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30465
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%789252
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1055838
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1025639
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1021705
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%855728
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1024726
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1166101
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%405273
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%934561
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64173
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431005
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307935
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52190
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51885
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64416
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283137
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64433
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309992
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308571
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67697
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52032
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%640339
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%641034
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308681
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281463
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308370
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65880
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%936864
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%935155
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64038
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%641790
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283232
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311787
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308065
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283580
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%640642
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52107
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21670
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1165713
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176235
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176060
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%374644
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1166101
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24663
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186701
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%809540
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%927479
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%492800
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3254591
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%640760
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%331693
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%794062
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3436290
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135801
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%185607
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42169
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26429
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62157
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30683
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62223
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30115
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30438
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42603
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26910
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41969
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62339
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42216
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26282
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30465
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27125
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62278
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4048077
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77426
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172762
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52190
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431005
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77483
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191165
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77639
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174532
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190891
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192021
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77385
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%180621
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173836
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%191603
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179892
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174278
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190354
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190554
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180198
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179563
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194373
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173324
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65880
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67697
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174634
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%180545
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52032
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172891
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179586
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83455
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77585
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52107
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77829
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51885
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190980
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179526
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56066
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%374644
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1166101
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192240
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56699
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192779
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192211
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3254591
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1165713
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4048077
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%809540
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%492800
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%927479
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1029096
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1109323
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1023407
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1019751
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%908725
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1050120
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1026093
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1024041
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1023925
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1071680
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1022026
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1054127
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1071003
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1072021
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%640339
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%936864
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%935155
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%641034
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%641790
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%934561
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%640642
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%871414
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3254591
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2308329
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%374644
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3436290
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108660
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81824
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1165713
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1166101
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108889
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%927479
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%809540
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%492800
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186701
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%794062
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%331693
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135801
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%640760
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192211
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173836
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172891
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192240
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4048077
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%185607
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1054127
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%431005
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1050120
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283580
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%936864
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436473%935155
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283232
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%640339
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311787
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1026093
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%934561
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%641034
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309992
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308681
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283137
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1029096
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%640642
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308571
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307935
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308370
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308065
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1024041
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1022026
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%641790
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1023925
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1023407
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281463
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2308329
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%374644
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1165713
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176060
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176235
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1166101
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3254591
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%809540
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%927479
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186701
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4048077
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3436290
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81824
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%794062
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%640760
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%331693
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135801
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%492800
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%185607
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41969
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29653
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62339
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30244
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62127
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30486
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180786
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62278
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30438
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208094
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30683
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62136
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42216
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41715
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194319
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42169
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42603
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62157
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30465
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42064
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182383
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30640
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194373
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30484
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207600
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181585
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62223
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42514
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194267
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30115
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19672
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27709
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8278
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3330
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%794056
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1071003
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%793490
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%751486
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1019751
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%908725
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1072021
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1071680
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1054127
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1023407
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1029096
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%793695
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1050120
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1022026
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1026093
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1109323
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1024041
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1023925
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%871414
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2308329
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81824
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1165713
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1166101
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108660
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108889
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%374644
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3254591
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4048077
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3436290
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%809540
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%927479
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186701
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%492800
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%640760
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%794062
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%331693
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135801
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%185607
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190554
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180621
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174634
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194319
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194267
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%180545
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190891
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174532
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192211
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179526
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182383
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192240
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172762
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174278
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180786
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190980
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192021
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172891
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190354
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179892
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173324
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208094
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%191603
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207600
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181585
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180198
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179563
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173836
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191165
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194373
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179586
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192779
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27709
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19672
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24663
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873420%1055838
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855450%744335
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815410%1019751
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813210%789252
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812960%735983
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812960%793695
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812820%787214
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811360%1071003
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811050%1072021
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810880%908725
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810250%1024726
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809810%1109323
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809650%1025728
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809400%788109
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808910%1071680
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808800%788147
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806950%794056
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants806040%793490
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves805000%751486
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558150%871414
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2308329
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4048077
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%374644
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108660
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108720%1165713
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1166101
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106470%108889
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3436290
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3254591
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355640%927479
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754180%809540
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42330%99351
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186701
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%640760
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%794062
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81824
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%331693
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135801
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%185607
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%492800
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190980
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192211
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77639
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190891
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172762
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52107
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77585
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174532
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77483
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174278
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67697
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180198
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179563
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192021
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174634
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179586
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52190
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51885
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192779
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179892
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%180545
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77829
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172891
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%191603
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77385
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52032
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191165
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173324
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77426
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173836
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65880
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190554
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179526
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%180621
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192240
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190354
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19672
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24663
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1025639
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11930%1336124
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1329440
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%787214
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11720%1426210
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%789252
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11680%1021705
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1417247
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11590%1279925
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%788109
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11490%1055838
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%788147
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%979297
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11430%1166966
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11380%1020945
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%796939
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1024726
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1327562
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11220%855728
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11170%1414903
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11170%735983
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10900%1025728
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10750%744335
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1415492
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49560%405273
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2308329
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3254591
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111126
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111376
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1166101
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1165713
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3436290
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%809540
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%927479
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87153
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4048077
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115057
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71350
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%331693
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%794062
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99351
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%640760
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135801
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%185607
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%492800
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51885
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%640339
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308370
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64038
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52107
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%936864
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283580
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%640642
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64416
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308681
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64433
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%935155
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311787
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%641034
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%934561
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65880
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52190
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308065
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64173
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24663
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1229319
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1367198
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2057401
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1091638
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3254591
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1365954
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1392425
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2058127
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%672256
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2055979
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2056290
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1166101
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2053587
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1887963
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307749
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1025694
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%782244
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1009544
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%792788
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115057
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1026322
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1171397
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1025040
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2390428
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1170432
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%640760
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3436290
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow688765%1279925
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots649654%1329440
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots647634%796939
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor647374%1327562
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield647284%1025728
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves647014%735983
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves646364%855728
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword646044%788147
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves646034%794056
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst646034%1055838
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter645594%788109
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow645194%789252
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots644494%787214
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves644254%979297
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants643924%793490
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow643444%1019751
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection642364%793695
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves642264%751486
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab641574%744335
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants640534%1024726
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4464093%405273
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key181741%1166101
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye180511%1165713
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5142641%2308329
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690991%111126
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690581%111376
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189711%374644
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria69500%3254591
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel54570%4048077
Kalima 4Necron4Imp54490%3436290
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746850%809540
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346620%927479
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36340%71350
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33440%186701
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30830%99351
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25930%81824
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11080%794062
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10790%640760
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9290%331693
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5220%135801
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%185607
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%492800
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173324
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281463
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64433
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172891
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283580
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174278
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172762
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51885
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179892
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%52032
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179526
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52190
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64038
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77639
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52107
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77829
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311787
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309992
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283137
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64416
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67697
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174634
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173836
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283232
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%180545
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64173
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179563
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77426
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77385
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77585
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77483
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%180621
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65880
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179586
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174532
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%180198
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%190554
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190980
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190354
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%191603
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19672
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192211
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190891
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24663
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1109323
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1029096
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%936864
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%641790
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%641034
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1024041
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%908725
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1023925
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602701%1026093
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%935155
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%934561
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1050120
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1072021
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1071003
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%640339
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1071680
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%640642
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1023407
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1054127
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1022026
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%871414
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2308329
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4048077
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1166101
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3436290
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176235
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1165713
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%176060
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%374644
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3254591
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186701
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%809540
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%927479
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81824
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%492800
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%794062
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%640760
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%331693
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135801
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%185607
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42064
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194319
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62127
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192779
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190354
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181585
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62223
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182383
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%192211
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191165
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62157
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42603
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42514
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180786
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41715
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192021
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190554
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208094
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62136
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62339
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194373
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41969
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192240
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42216
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42169
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62278
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%191603
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207600
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194267
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190891
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190980
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8278
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27709
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24663
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19672
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1375219
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1021705
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1307749
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1025639
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1389917
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1336124
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1329440
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1415492
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1325676
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1417247
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1327562
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1426210
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1414903
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1269685
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1166966
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1279925
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1308459
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1020945
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1494967
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1513439
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1390550
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1377304
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1375890
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%759294
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3436290
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2308329
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4048077
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1025728
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1055838
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1024726
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%855728
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%979297
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%796939
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1166101
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1165713
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%672256
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%672672
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3254591
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%809540
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%927479
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99351
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95363
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115057
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71350
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87153
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%794062
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%331693
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%640760
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135801
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%492800
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%185607
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%641034
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308681
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1054127
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283232
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1026093
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%936864
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1279925
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%735983
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%744335
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%793695
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%788109
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%796939
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%979297
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%855728
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%794056
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1019751
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%793490
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%789252
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%751486
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1327562
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%787214
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1024726
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1329440
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1055838
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%788147
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1025728
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%405273
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1071680
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1071003
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1072021
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2308329
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111126
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1165713
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111376
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%374644
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1166101
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%809540
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%927479
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4048077
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71350
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3254591
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%640760
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%794062
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%331693
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99351
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3436290
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135801
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%185607
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283232
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281463
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172762
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52190
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77585
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283580
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52032
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77426
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309992
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1375890
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1166966
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%796939
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1021705
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1025639
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%979297
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1055838
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1329440
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1279925
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1417247
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1336124
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1426210
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1024726
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1414903
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1025728
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1377304
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1415492
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%855728
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1020945
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1327562
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1375219
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1269685
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%759294
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2308329
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4048077
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111126
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1166101
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1165713
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%672256
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111376
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%672672
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%809540
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%927479
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115057
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3254591
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3436290
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71350
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99351
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87153
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%492800
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%640760
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%794062
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%331693
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135801
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%185607
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%934561
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283137
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%935155
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308370
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64038
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1023925
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64173
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311787
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64416
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%641790
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308681
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308571
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283580
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281463
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1023407
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050120
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1026093
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%936864
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1024041
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64433
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1054127
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%641034
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308065
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%640642
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%640339
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1415492
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1279925
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1307749
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1375219
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1494967
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1377304
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1414903
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1513439
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1021705
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1336124
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1417247
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1025639
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1426210
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1390550
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1166966
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1389917
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1308459
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1020945
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1327562
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1269685
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1375890
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1329440
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1325676
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%759294
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2308329
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%979297
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%796939
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%855728
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1055838
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1025728
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1024726
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3436290
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%672256
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%672672
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1165713
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1166101
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%809540
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%927479
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99351
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3254591
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4048077
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95363
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115057
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87153
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71350
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%640760
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%794062
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%331693
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135801
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%185607
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%492800
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1029096
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%641034
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%934561
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308370
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1054127
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311787
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1026093
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283580
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307935
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%640339
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1050120
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%936864
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%641790
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308065
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%908725
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1022026
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283137
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308681
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1023407
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%640642
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%935155
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283232
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1024041
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309992
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281463
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308571
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1023925
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1392425
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1171397
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%782244
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1091638
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1169552
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%739689
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%783390
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1389917
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1007763
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1004767
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1513439
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1170432
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1494967
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1367198
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1009544
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%739758
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1365954
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1390550
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1008659
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%792788
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1026322
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1005734
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1025040
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1053307
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1025694
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1009485
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1887963
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2390428
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2308329
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3254591
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3436290
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1165713
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%672256
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%672672
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1166101
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1375219
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1269685
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1308459
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1377304
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1307749
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1375890
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1325676
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%927479
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%809540
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87153
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120295
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4048077
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115057
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95363
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%794062
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%640760
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98336
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%331693
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78526
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135801
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%185607
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%492800
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5752265
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5424628
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5421086
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3826285
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3202372
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5421679
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5754524
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2522044
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5522842
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3155001
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2390428
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1794589
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3254591
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216003
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1796484
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3436290
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%672672
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4048077
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1045929
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1165713
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%185607
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1166101
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1828872
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1053307
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1887963
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1026322
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1005734
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1375890
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1307749
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1007763
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1169552
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1025694
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1336124
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1325676
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1513439
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1390550
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1377304
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1091638
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1269685
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1171397
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1008659
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1170432
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1025040
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1426210
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1389917
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1009485
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1415492
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1004767
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1494967
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1414903
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1417247
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1009544
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1375219
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1308459
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2308329
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1165713
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%672672
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1166101
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%672256
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%927479
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3254591
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%809540
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87153
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115057
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95363
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4048077
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98336
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%794062
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%640760
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3436290
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%331693
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71350
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135801
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78526
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%492800
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%185607
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1071680
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1072021
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1019751
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1050120
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1022026
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1024041
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1023407
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1054127
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%908725
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1071003
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1023925
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1029096
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1026093
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%936864
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%934561
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%935155
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1109323
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186701
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1426210
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1025639
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1329440
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1024726
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1417247
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1055838
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1166966
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%979297
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1414903
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%855728
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%796939
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1025728
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%744335
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%788147
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1020945
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1327562
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1279925
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1415492
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1021705
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%735983
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%787214
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%788109
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%789252
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%405273
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2308329
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111376
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1165713
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1166101
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111126
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%751486
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%793490
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%794056
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1019751
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%793695
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3254591
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%927479
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%809540
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3436290
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4048077
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87153
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71350
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99351
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%794062
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%640760
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%331693
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135801
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%185607
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%492800
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%934561
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%935155
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308681
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%641790
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311787
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308065
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77426
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64173
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64038
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308370
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%640642
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%640339
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52107
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283137
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52032
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283580
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51885
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65880
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%936864
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77585
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52190
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309992
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%641034
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77829
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24663
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77639
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77483
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1828872
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1796484
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1794589
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2058127
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1367198
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2057401
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%783390
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1229319
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2056290
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1231114
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2053587
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%739689
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%739758
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1365954
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1237205
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%782244
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1392425
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2055979
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%792788
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1887963
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2390428
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1008659
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1053307
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1025694
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1026322
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1005734
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1004767
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1025040
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1007763
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1009544
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1009485
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2308329
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1045929
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%672672
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1166101
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1165713
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%672256
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3436290
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3254591
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4048077
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%927479
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%809540
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98336
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216003
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120295
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95363
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%640760
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%794062
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%331693
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135801
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78526
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%185607
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1329440
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1166966
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1327562
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1279925
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%492800
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%744335
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%788147
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%789252
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%793490
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%788109
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%855728
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1024726
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%787214
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%979297
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%793695
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%735983
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%794056
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%751486
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1055838
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%796939
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1025728
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71350
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots414064%783390
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm412664%1004767
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves412524%792788
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots410204%1005734
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots409384%782244
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6321583%1887963
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear280313%1026322
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants277713%1375219
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants277273%1494967
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves277133%1375890
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor277013%1170432
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm276713%1007763
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves276643%1091638
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots276553%1025040
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves276543%1390550
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots276533%1389917
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace276223%1169552
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm276203%1269685
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor276033%1009544
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark275803%1053307
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow275023%1008659
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves274983%1307749
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor274983%1009485
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask274463%1325676
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants273853%1308459
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants273783%1025694
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves273723%1513439
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow273163%1377304
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction272713%1171397
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +595851%2308329
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye64611%1165713
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +764271%672672
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +763891%672256
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key62661%1166101
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4048077
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria48001%3254591
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340790%927479
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3436290
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732940%809540
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22920%87153
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17940%115057
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16820%98336
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13990%95363
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8870%71350
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8540%640760
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7920%794062
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6330%331693
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4750%78526
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4650%492800
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3780%135801
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2550%185607
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1019751
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1024041
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%908725
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash860%1054127
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%793490
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1071680
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%794056
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff780%1023925
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1072021
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%793695
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1109323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1023407
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots740%1022026
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%751486
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1050120
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1029096
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1071003
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1026093
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81824
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6479600%1887963
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter463850%1367198
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor462520%1009544
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots462220%1365954
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants461950%2058127
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow461290%2056290
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants461140%739689
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark461040%1053307
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants460860%1229319
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon460750%1392425
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear460690%1026322
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm460020%1007763
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor459980%739758
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff459970%2055979
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor459880%2057401
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots459830%1025040
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor459690%1009485
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves459430%792788
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade459310%2053587
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots459090%1005734
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots458510%782244
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm458440%1004767
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor458440%1170432
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction458010%1171397
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace457480%1169552
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots457140%783390
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow456670%1008659
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants453980%1025694
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1239460%2390428
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5146090%2308329
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key95120%1166101
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye95060%1165713
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +794970%672256
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +793640%672672
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77780%3254591
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel65810%4048077
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp62360%3436290
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358920%927479
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47980%115057
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747740%809540
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22400%216003
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21530%98336
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18920%120295
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12930%794062
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12710%95363
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12580%640760
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9780%331693
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7020%78526
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6120%135801
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3840%185607
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%492800
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%744335
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1055838
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%793695
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves890%855728
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%735983
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%751486
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%793490
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%788109
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1071003
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword820%788147
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1071680
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%789252
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%787214
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1019751
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%794056
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1072021
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1025728
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%979297
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants640%1024726
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%796939
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99351
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81824
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1123171%1796484
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1120111%1794589
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1119671%1828872
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor985640%2057401
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots984930%783390
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants983740%739689
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants983000%1229319
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves981290%1231114
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon980970%1392425
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff980340%2055979
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves980270%792788
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream980270%1237205
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots979500%782244
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots979060%1365954
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants978780%2058127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor978460%739758
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade978010%2053587
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter977760%1367198
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow975670%2056290
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6738780%1887963
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1362950%2390428
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants282100%1025694
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor281020%1009485
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor280990%1009544
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm280900%1007763
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear280860%1026322
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow280360%1008659
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots280030%1025040
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm279250%1004767
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark278240%1053307
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots275980%1005734
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5223350%2308329
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0181860%1045929
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel162980%4048077
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7145470%672672
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye144470%1165713
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7144090%672256
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key143280%1166101
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria98520%3254591
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +390730%927479
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79570%98336
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773640%809540
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55810%95363
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3436290
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47410%216003
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33950%120295
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22000%794062
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21610%640760
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17010%331693
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11330%78526
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11200%135801
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6620%185607
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%492800
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2430%1279925
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2310%1327562
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1329440
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1166966
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%744335
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%979297
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%788109
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%794056
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1024726
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%789252
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1050%793695
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%751486
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%788147
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%735983
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1055838
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%787214
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%793490
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%855728
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%796939
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1025728
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71350
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87153
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99351
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2761371%2522044
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2757141%1828872
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2751451%1794589
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2749541%5424628
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2748631%5421086
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2747351%5522842
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2745551%3826285
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2743071%1796484
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2741611%3202372
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2734601%5421679
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1552710%2390428
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow462720%2056290
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants461130%2058127
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves459540%1231114
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade459390%2053587
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream458570%1237205
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff457000%2055979
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor456880%2057401
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5343360%2308329
Kalima 6Death CentImp320970%3436290
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria296950%3254591
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0277280%1045929
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4048077
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7223500%672672
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key222660%1166101
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7222280%672256
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye221190%1165713
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay165530%120295
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3140610%927479
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova119750%216003
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111960%809540
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67800%331693
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33740%640760
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32560%794062
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20640%492800
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17550%135801
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16860%78526
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10300%185607
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2382%1091
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14043257
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1119
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2152%1090
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11087234
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4611783
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4048077
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3254591
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3155001
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3436290
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2390428
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2308329
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%492800
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1045929
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%809540
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%927479
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%794062
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%185607
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1796484
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%331693
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3826285
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78526
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1053565%1794589
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1049885%2057401
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1049775%1229319
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1049055%1796484
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1048795%1231114
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1048485%1828872
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1048345%1392425
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1047905%3202372
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1047645%1365954
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1046985%2053587
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1046785%2056290
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1046675%2522044
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1046505%2058127
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1046435%1237205
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1044485%2055979
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1043925%3826285
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1039205%1367198
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6608103%1887963
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1296911%2390428
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5182311%2308329
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel178551%4048077
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156501%3254591
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0148471%1045929
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3436290
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key119351%1166101
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7119221%672672
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye117921%1165713
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7117051%672256
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375220%927479
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70050%98336
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760590%809540
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53220%120295
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46810%216003
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18400%640760
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18310%794062
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14450%331693
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9920%135801
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9190%492800
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8940%78526
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5450%185607
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1055838
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1279925
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1020945
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1025728
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1377304
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1024726
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1414903
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%796939
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1021705
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1375890
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%979297
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1336124
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1025639
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1166966
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1426210
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%855728
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1415492
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1417247
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1329440
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1327562
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1375219
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%793695
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%794056
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%744335
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%787214
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%789252
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%751486
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%788109
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%788147
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%735983
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99351
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%793490
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115057
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87153
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71350
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon435161%1392425
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6433851%1887963
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots418941%782244
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor417211%1009544
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor416771%1170432
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction416061%1171397
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots415421%783390
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark415131%1053307
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants415131%1494967
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter413911%1367198
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm413671%1004767
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants413251%1025694
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace413031%1169552
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412911%1389917
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots412841%1365954
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow412501%1008659
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves412371%1390550
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor411401%739758
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots410701%1025040
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants410681%739689
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear410581%1026322
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm410551%1007763
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves410441%1091638
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots410001%1005734
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor409131%1009485
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves409101%792788
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves408641%1513439
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213470%2390428
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131870%2308329
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86340%3254591
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85340%1166101
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84570%1165713
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784430%672256
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784020%672672
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3436290
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69700%1377304
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69650%1375219
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69430%1325676
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69320%1375890
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69110%1307749
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68980%1269685
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68010%1308459
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353800%927479
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743600%809540
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26350%87153
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20170%120295
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4048077
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16080%115057
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13210%95363
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11760%98336
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11080%640760
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10860%794062
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8180%331693
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5950%78526
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5700%135801
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%185607
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%492800
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44256812%3826285
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44254112%5424628
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44251312%5754524
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44205212%5752265
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44203212%5421086
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44201012%5522842
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44178912%5421679
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71254803%3155001
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1616912%2390428
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria541181%3254591
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel525161%4048077
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp481431%3436290
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5377271%2308329
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0310191%1045929
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade259921%1828872
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask259341%2522044
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor258471%3202372
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key244141%1166101
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye242871%1165713
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7241911%672672
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7241301%672256
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151570%927479
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124040%809540
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning90750%492800
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36990%640760
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36980%794062
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28650%331693
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19930%135801
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18500%78526
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11170%185607
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%792788
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1025040
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1389917
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1308459
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1026322
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1053307
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1375219
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1375890
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1007763
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1171397
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1390550
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1325676
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1005734
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1091638
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1513439
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1025694
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1170432
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1269685
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1009485
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1494967
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1336124
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1750%1008659
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1307749
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1377304
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1009544
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1004767
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1610%1169552
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98336
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95363
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71350
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115057
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87153
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots350%1022026
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281463
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor310%1029096
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude280%1050120
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash280%1054127
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless280%794062
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor280%1023407
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul280%640760
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield270%307935
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots270%308571
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants270%311787
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants250%641034
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter250%308681
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff250%1023925
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots250%283137
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves240%936864
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%934561
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor240%640339
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1026093
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308065
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308370
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves200%283580
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%309992
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword190%641790
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor190%935155
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2180%431005
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%640642
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword170%283232
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword150%1024041
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life140%331693
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2308329
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4048077
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176235
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%185607
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176060
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%374644
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1166101
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1165713
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3254591
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3436290
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186701
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%809540
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135801
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%927479
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1130%794062
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61010%1887963
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%640760
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask900%1325676
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark870%1053307
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor840%1009544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves790%1091638
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow770%1377304
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow760%1025639
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage740%1426210
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves740%1375890
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants740%1375219
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots730%1389917
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1007763
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace730%1169552
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants730%1308459
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm730%1415492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction700%1414903
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction700%1171397
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants700%1025694
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm700%1021705
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear690%1026322
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm680%1269685
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots650%1025040
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1417247
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1009485
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots620%1336124
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves610%1307749
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1008659
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor590%1170432
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves580%1513439
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1020945
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants540%1494967
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves530%1390550
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life430%331693
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5260%2308329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%672256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1166101
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%185607
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3254591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%672672
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1165713
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%927479
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%809540
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3436290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135801
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87153
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71350
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4048077
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78526
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%641790
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99351
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%787214
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%794062
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1055838
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%744335
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%788109
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1019751
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1109323
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1072021
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1025728
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%751486
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1024726
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%788147
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%735983
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%979297
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%794056
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%793490
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%871414
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%789252
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1071680
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1071003
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%793695
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%640760
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%331693
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1165713
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2308329
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1166101
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%185607
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4048077
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%374644
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%809540
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108660
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3254591
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108889
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3436290
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76200
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%927479
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186701
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135801
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99351
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65880
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77829
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%492800
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81824
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190891
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3380%871414
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst370%1055838
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots360%787214
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves300%979297
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield300%1025728
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves290%735983
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants280%793490
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield280%1071003
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow280%1019751
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star270%1071680
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection260%793695
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab250%744335
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul250%640760
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask240%1072021
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword240%788147
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless230%794062
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow230%789252
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter230%788109
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves200%751486
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration200%1109323
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves190%794056
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1024726
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5100%2308329
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4048077
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%331693
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation60%185607
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1165713
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%374644
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key40%1166101
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108889
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99351
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108660
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp20%3436290
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3254591
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%809540
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52190
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%492800
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186701
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%927479
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81824
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135801
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless880%794062
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots840%796939
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow830%1025639
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm810%1415492
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%640760
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield780%1025728
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor780%1166966
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow740%1377304
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter730%1417247
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor730%1327562
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves720%1375890
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves700%979297
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1414903
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots670%1020945
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves660%855728
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants660%1375219
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants660%1024726
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm650%1021705
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow650%1279925
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst650%1055838
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage630%1426210
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5620%759294
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots620%1329440
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1336124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1165713
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1166101
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5200%2308329
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%331693
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel180%4048077
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%793695
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111126
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%788109
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%787214
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves150%794056
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%751486
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%185607
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%744335
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%735983
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%793490
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%788147
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6110%111376
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3436290
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%809540
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%789252
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135801
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87153
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115057
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%927479
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71350
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3254591
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99351
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%492800
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1029096
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor380%1023407
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves370%751486
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude340%1050120
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1071003
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star330%1071680
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless310%794062
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration310%1109323
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves300%794056
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog290%908725
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask280%1072021
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants270%793490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%871414
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff270%1023925
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword260%1024041
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash260%1054127
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow250%1019751
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield250%1026093
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots250%1022026
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul240%640760
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection240%793695
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%331693
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%81824
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2308329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%108889
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4048077
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%185607
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1165713
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%374644
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108660
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3436290
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1166101
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3254591
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%809540
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186701
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135801
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191165
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%927479
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%793695
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1055838
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%855728
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%788109
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1025728
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1072021
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%744335
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1071003
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%751486
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%796939
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%788147
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%794056
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%789252
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%979297
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%793490
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%794062
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1019751
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1071680
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1024726
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%871414
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%735983
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%787214
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%640760
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%331693
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2308329
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%374644
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108889
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1165713
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3436290
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111376
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1166101
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%809540
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111126
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%185607
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135801
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186701
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3254591
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99351
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81824
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%492800
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108660
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4048077
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%927479
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76200
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77829
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%794062
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5710%759294
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul560%640760
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1269685
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1329440
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage410%1426210
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm400%1415492
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%855728
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter380%1417247
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1325676
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow320%1025639
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1336124
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1021705
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1308459
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%331693
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves310%1390550
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1375890
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots290%796939
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1389917
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1414903
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots260%1020945
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor250%1327562
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1307749
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1166966
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1377304
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow240%1279925
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5230%2308329
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1375219
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7130%672672
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3254591
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1025728
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%185607
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%672256
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1166101
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1055838
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1165713
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%809540
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%979297
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1024726
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87153
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135801
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%927479
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71350
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4048077
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115057
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3436290
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308571
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76200
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283580
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%794062
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%640760
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2400%431005
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51885
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64173
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77639
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173836
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283137
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants330%311787
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter310%308681
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174634
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65880
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77483
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283232
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64433
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash290%67697
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64038
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309992
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%307935
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283580
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174532
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77829
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172762
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77585
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield240%52190
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52032
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308065
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308571
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants240%174278
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173324
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff230%281463
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52107
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77385
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe220%308370
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64416
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77426
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172891
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%331693
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21670
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56066
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1165713
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%185607
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%374644
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135801
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3254591
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%809540
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56699
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186701
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%927479
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3436290
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24663
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76200
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1166101
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4048077
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1279925
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots240%796939
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%794062
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots240%1329440
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow200%1025639
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul200%640760
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves190%855728
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm190%1269685
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%1375890
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%759294
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter170%1417247
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%331693
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1020945
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves160%1307749
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1426210
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves160%979297
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1021705
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1414903
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants140%1308459
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%1375219
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1336124
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1415492
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1166966
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor120%1327562
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask110%1325676
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%672256
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1377304
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2308329
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%809540
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1165713
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99351
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%185607
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3254591
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71350
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%672672
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%927479
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1166101
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87153
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst490%1055838
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog460%908725
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow440%789252
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow440%1019751
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield400%1071003
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield400%1025728
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants380%793490
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless380%794062
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves370%735983
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves370%794056
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots360%787214
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1024726
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1072021
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab360%744335
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter350%788109
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves330%751486
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword330%788147
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star270%1071680
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul260%640760
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection260%793695
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3260%871414
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration220%1109323
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%331693
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2308329
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3254591
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%108889
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +550%108660
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1165713
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1166101
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%185607
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3436290
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%374644
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186701
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135801
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%927479
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81824
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4048077
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%809540
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99351
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76200
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor482%1009544
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots472%1389917
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves462%1091638
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark452%1053307
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor442%1170432
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage442%1426210
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%794062
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow432%1377304
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6432%1887963
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow412%1008659
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm412%1007763
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots401%1025040
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor401%1009485
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants401%1025694
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots391%1336124
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%640760
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction381%1171397
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear371%1026322
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants371%1308459
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm361%1415492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves361%1375890
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm361%1004767
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves351%1513439
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction341%1414903
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm321%1269685
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1169552
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1307749
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots301%1005734
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1494967
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1417247
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants291%1375219
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves291%1390550
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask181%1325676
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%331693
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2308329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1166101
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%672672
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%185607
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1165713
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3254591
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3436290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%927479
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%672256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4048077
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78526
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87153
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%809540
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135801
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76200
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98336
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1071003
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless640%794062
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2460%431005
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%935155
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52107
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul370%640760
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword360%283232
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64038
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77483
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm310%934561
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308370
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308065
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%641790
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants310%641034
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283580
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65880
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67697
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade290%51885
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64416
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff290%281463
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%331693
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283137
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%311787
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77829
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%640339
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%307935
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64433
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow250%52032
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77585
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%640642
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77385
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77639
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309992
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308571
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%936864
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308681
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64173
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77426
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52190
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21670
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%374644
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%56066
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1165713
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%176060
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1166101
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%185607
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56699
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%809540
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176235
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135801
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24663
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4048077
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3436290
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76200
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186701
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30683
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27125
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62278
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3254591
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29653
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%927479
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26926
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%492800
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless700%794062
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves600%936864
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul550%640760
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308065
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants540%311787
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2520%431005
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%641034
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1054127
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1109323
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%640339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm480%934561
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%641790
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308370
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog460%908725
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308571
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1026093
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1050120
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1023925
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield430%307935
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword430%1024041
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor430%1029096
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%309992
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1022026
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%935155
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1023407
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%640642
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%331693
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2308329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176060
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%374644
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176235
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1165713
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%185607
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3254591
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186701
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81824
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1166101
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%927479
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%809540
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4048077
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%492800
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135801
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76200
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%794062
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%640760
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%309992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1050120
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283232
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%431005
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield450%1026093
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%935155
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1054127
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe430%308370
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves420%283580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308681
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311787
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1023407
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%936864
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%934561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308571
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield370%307935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%641034
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%640339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%640642
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%641790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308065
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1024041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1023925
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff280%281463
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%1022026
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%1029096
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2308329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life190%331693
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%374644
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1165713
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%185607
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1166101
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%176060
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4048077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76200
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186701
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%809540
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%927479
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135801
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3254591
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182383
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30484
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless720%794062
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2580%431005
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%640760
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1026093
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%935155
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff380%1023925
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%307935
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%640642
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308370
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%641790
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1054127
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1022026
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283137
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64038
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%936864
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64173
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64433
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311787
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283580
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1024041
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308065
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%640339
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308681
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor280%1023407
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude270%1050120
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%309992
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283232
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff260%281463
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308571
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%934561
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants230%641034
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64416
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%331693
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2308329
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1166101
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4048077
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1165713
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3254591
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186701
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3436290
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176060
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176235
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%374644
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%185607
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135801
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%927479
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%809540
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76200
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow910%1025639
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves880%1375890
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves870%855728
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants830%1375219
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%979297
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul790%640760
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless790%794062
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask780%1325676
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm780%1021705
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm770%1415492
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots760%1329440
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots760%1336124
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor740%1166966
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants720%1308459
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm720%1269685
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter710%1417247
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction700%1414903
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots680%1020945
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow660%1279925
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1377304
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor640%1327562
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5630%759294
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage610%1426210
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves610%1307749
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%796939
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%672256
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life260%331693
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2308329
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%672672
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%927479
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%185607
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1165713
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3436290
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99351
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1166101
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71350
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115057
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4048077
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%809540
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87153
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135801
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492800
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76200
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3254591
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%934561
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%935155
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64038
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%936864
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308370
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants490%2058127
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless420%794062
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff410%2055979
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream400%1237205
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor380%1009544
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants370%1229319
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1007763
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%739758
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor340%1009485
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots330%1025040
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow330%2056290
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear330%1026322
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants320%739689
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants320%1025694
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark320%1053307
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon310%1392425
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6310%1887963
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%640760
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor300%2057401
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1004767
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves300%1231114
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots290%1005734
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade290%2053587
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots290%782244
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1367198
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves240%792788
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots230%1365954
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow210%1008659
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots210%783390
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction190%1171397
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1169552
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2390428
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1513439
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life140%331693
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor130%1170432
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2308329
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants110%1494967
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%672672
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves100%1091638
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1045929
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria80%3254591
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%185607
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key50%1166101
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%672256
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%927479
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98336
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%809540
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1165713
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%135801
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120295
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95363
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216003
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%796939
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4048077
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3436290
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1008659
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%640760
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1009485
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1390550
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%787214
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves884%794056
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow874%1019751
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants844%1024726
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves824%735983
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow773%789252
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield763%1025728
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog743%908725
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration743%1109323
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask723%1072021
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab713%744335
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless693%794062
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul683%640760
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1071003
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves663%751486
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter653%788109
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants643%793490
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection633%793695
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1055838
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword633%788147
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1071680
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3623%871414
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%331693
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%185607
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108889
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2308329
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key161%1166101
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%374644
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1165713
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3254591
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108660
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135801
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186701
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%809540
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4048077
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%927479
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81824
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3436290
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192021
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65880
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76200
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99351
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1279925
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1166966
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1327562
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1329440
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%794062
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%751486
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%788109
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1024726
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%735983
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%640760
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1025728
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%855728
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%788147
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%796939
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1055838
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%789252
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%744335
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%794056
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%787214
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%979297
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%793695
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%793490
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%405273
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%331693
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3254591
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3436290
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1165713
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2308329
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%185607
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111376
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4048077
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111126
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%374644
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%927479
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%809540
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1166101
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%492800
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308681
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71350
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135801
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99351
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281463
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude770%1050120
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1029096
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1026093
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%871414
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog610%908725
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves600%794056
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask590%1072021
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%793490
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%640760
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves580%751486
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1054127
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1023407
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration570%1109323
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1024041
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless560%794062
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%793695
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1022026
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1071680
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1071003
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1019751
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1023925
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%331693
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2308329
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1165713
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1166101
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation140%185607
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4048077
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108660
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108889
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%374644
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81824
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76200
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp70%3436290
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%809540
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%927479
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3254591
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186701
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135801
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182383
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173324
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179526
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves380%751486
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1024726
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless330%794062
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves300%979297
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves280%855728
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword280%788147
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots280%1329440
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves280%794056
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%796939
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves270%735983
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul260%640760
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow260%789252
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow260%1019751
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%405273
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst230%1055838
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots230%787214
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter230%788109
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection220%793695
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%744335
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants210%793490
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor190%1327562
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life150%331693
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield130%1025728
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow130%1279925
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2308329
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1165713
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1166101
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3254591
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111126
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%374644
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%927479
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81824
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135801
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3436290
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111376
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71350
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4048077
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186701
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%185607
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65880
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%492800
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%788147
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%751486
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%796939
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1327562
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1025728
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1024726
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%744335
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%794056
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1019751
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1055838
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%788109
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1279925
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%789252
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%405273
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%735983
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%979297
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%787214
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%855728
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%793695
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%794062
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%640760
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%793490
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1329440
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1166101
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2308329
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%185607
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%331693
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1165713
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111126
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3254591
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3436290
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111376
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99351
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76200
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%374644
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%809540
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186701
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%927479
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135801
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4048077
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81824
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71350
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1029096
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%751486
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask750%1072021
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow740%789252
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots730%787214
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%744335
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1019751
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%793490
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%788109
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%908725
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves580%735983
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%793695
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration560%1109323
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1071680
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield540%1071003
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%794062
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword510%788147
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3480%871414
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%640760
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%794056
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%331693
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1024041
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1026093
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1054127
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1050120
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2308329
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1023407
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4048077
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1166101
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3254591
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1023925
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1022026
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%185607
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%374644
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108660
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3436290
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108889
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1165713
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81824
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%809540
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%927479
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76200
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135801
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%191603
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77585
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection530%793695
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow450%1019751
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants440%793490
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots430%787214
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots430%1329440
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword420%788147
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab420%744335
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves400%751486
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves390%855728
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%794056
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow340%789252
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots330%796939
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves330%735983
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless300%794062
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield300%1025728
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter290%788109
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves290%979297
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants290%1024726
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4280%405273
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst270%1055838
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor270%1327562
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow250%1279925
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul180%640760
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life160%331693
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5110%2308329
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye90%1165713
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%185607
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111126
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1166101
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%374644
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111376
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99351
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3436290
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3254591
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186701
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%809540
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81824
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71350
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%927479
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%492800
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos10%135801
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1170432
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1887963
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%794062
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%739758
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1025694
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1390550
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1171397
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1005734
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1009485
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1513439
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1004767
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1008659
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1009544
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1494967
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1389917
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1269685
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%782244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%783390
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1025040
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%640760
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1007763
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1325676
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%792788
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1091638
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1053307
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1308459
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1307749
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1169552
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%739689
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1026322
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%331693
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3436290
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2390428
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2308329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%185607
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1166101
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1165713
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%672256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4048077
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76200
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%672672
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87153
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135801
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%809540
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98336
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120295
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%492800
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%927479
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5830%759294
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm810%1415492
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants810%1375219
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless770%794062
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul730%640760
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots700%1020945
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow690%1279925
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm680%1021705
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots680%796939
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots670%1329440
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor670%1166966
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1377304
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots660%1336124
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves650%1375890
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves630%979297
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst610%1055838
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow600%1025639
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield600%1025728
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage590%1426210
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%855728
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction490%1414903
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants490%1024726
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor480%1327562
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter410%1417247
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%331693
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2308329
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter230%788109
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4048077
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%794056
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%793490
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key140%1166101
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%751486
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection130%793695
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%744335
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1165713
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots120%787214
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%185607
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111126
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%789252
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3254591
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111376
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%927479
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%788147
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%735983
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135801
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87153
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71350
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99351
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3436290
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%809540
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115057
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%492800
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%794062
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2590%431005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%640760
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190354
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52107
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77829
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77639
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots280%174634
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%180545
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174532
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65880
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants260%180621
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%191603
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77426
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77385
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190891
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174278
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179892
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64416
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173324
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%180198
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%52032
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64433
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173836
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179563
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190554
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179526
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%331693
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%190980
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%64038
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172762
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179586
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172891
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77585
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56699
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186701
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1165713
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1166101
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%185607
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%374644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%927479
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3436290
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24663
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56066
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76200
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%809540
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%492800
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4048077
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19672
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27078
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3254591
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050120
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless690%794062
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6550%1887963
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul510%640760
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm480%1269685
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1336124
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm440%1415492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction430%1414903
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction400%1171397
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask380%1325676
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage380%1426210
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm360%1021705
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves360%1390550
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear360%1026322
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow360%1025639
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants350%1025694
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1008659
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark340%1053307
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots340%1025040
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm330%1007763
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves330%1091638
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1307749
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow320%1377304
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace310%1169552
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots310%1020945
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1308459
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots300%1389917
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1375890
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor280%1009544
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves280%1513439
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1417247
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1494967
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor260%1009485
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life260%331693
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor200%1170432
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants170%1375219
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7120%672256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5120%2308329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation100%185607
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%927479
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%672672
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3254591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1166101
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135801
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1165713
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%809540
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87153
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3436290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4048077
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115057
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%908725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71350
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1415492
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1426210
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%979297
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1279925
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%855728
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%788147
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1166966
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%744335
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%405273
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%796939
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%794062
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1025639
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1024726
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1417247
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1025728
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1329440
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%640760
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735983
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%789252
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1020945
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1021705
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1414903
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%788109
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%787214
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1055838
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1327562
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%331693
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%185607
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2308329
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%794056
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111126
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1166101
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1019751
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%793695
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1165713
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111376
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%793490
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%927479
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%751486
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4048077
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87153
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3436290
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71350
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3254591
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135801
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%935155
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%809540
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless770%794062
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%796939
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5540%759294
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul540%640760
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage530%1426210
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%855728
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves500%1375890
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants490%1308459
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants480%1375219
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots480%1020945
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow470%1377304
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1325676
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots440%1389917
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm430%1269685
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1415492
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter420%1417247
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction410%1414903
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1390550
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor400%1166966
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1279925
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1329440
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves370%1307749
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1025639
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor340%1327562
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1336124
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1021705
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%331693
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3254591
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%672672
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2308329
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1025728
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%979297
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%185607
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye110%1165713
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1055838
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1024726
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%135801
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%672256
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115057
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1166101
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4048077
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%927479
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%809540
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71350
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99351
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3436290
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87153
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%492800
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%794062
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog370%908725
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff370%1023925
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1050120
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves360%936864
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star350%1071680
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor350%1029096
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor350%1023407
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask340%1072021
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor310%935155
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword300%641790
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1109323
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor290%640339
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow280%640642
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield280%1026093
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword280%1024041
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm270%934561
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul260%640760
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1022026
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%641034
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash220%1054127
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1071003
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3180%871414
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life100%331693
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +570%2308329
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +150%374644
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%186701
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%185607
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +440%176235
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1166101
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%927479
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176060
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1165713
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135801
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3254591
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel10%4048077
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1426210
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1025728
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1055838
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%405273
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%979297
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%794062
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1327562
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1021705
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1279925
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1166966
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%788109
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%789252
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1329440
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1025639
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%640760
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1414903
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1020945
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%796939
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1417247
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%788147
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%787214
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%744335
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%735983
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1024726
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1415492
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1336124
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%855728
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%331693
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4048077
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1166101
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111126
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2308329
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3436290
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%185607
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111376
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%809540
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1165713
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%927479
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135801
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3254591
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71350
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99351
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115057
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87153
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307935
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51885
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76200
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1494967
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor794%1170432
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves794%1513439
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves784%1091638
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction704%1171397
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace674%1169552
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless664%794062
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%640760
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots523%1020945
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1414903
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves473%1307749
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5463%759294
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage452%1426210
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1375890
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1390550
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1021705
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1325676
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1166966
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1377304
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants392%1375219
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm392%1269685
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots382%1389917
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1308459
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm362%1415492
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1417247
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1025639
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1336124
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life211%331693
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1166101
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1165713
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3254591
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2308329
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +790%672672
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%796939
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation80%185607
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%855728
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1279925
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1327562
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4048077
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%672256
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%927479
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135801
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%809540
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71350
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1329440
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87153
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76200
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%492800
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1023925
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115057
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1054127
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3436290
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1026093
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%935155
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95363
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1288127%794062
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul962845%640760
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst729394%1055838
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3677354%871414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves653554%979297
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask652994%1072021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star652594%1071680
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword651284%788147
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow651034%789252
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter650804%788109
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield650724%1025728
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves650504%735983
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab650224%744335
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves649384%751486
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection648664%793695
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants648464%1024726
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots648294%787214
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants647564%793490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow647134%1019751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves646694%794056
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield646054%1071003
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration645354%1109323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life288912%331693
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5203141%2308329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation191591%185607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127571%1165713
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127291%374644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125721%108889
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124151%1166101
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123361%108660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4048077
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81000%3436290
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767350%809540
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365200%927479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63620%3254591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52090%135801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45740%186701
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27710%99351
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17450%81824
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%492800
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64433
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%179586
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77829
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190554
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77426
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77385
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52032
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52107
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190891
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77639
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190980
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173836
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172762
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%172891
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%180621
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%191603
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190354
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173324
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174532
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%180545
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%179526
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77585
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174634
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179892
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52190
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24663
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19672
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1524696%794062
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1143434%640760
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6801693%1887963
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream726883%1237205
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots697273%782244
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor697003%1009544
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon695813%1392425
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor695623%739758
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor695313%1009485
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots695023%1005734
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff694873%2055979
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants694433%739689
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots694333%1365954
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants694313%2058127
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots694113%783390
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow694103%1008659
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm693863%1007763
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants693853%1229319
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants693573%1025694
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark693563%1053307
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots692423%1025040
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor692163%2057401
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves691993%1231114
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade691983%2053587
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm691663%1004767
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves691003%792788
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow690893%2056290
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter690153%1367198
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear688633%1026322
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1394602%2390428
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life345971%331693
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor278391%1170432
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction278211%1171397
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves277791%1513439
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves277621%1091638
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace277251%1169552
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants274611%1494967
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5239891%2308329
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation227201%185607
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0198201%1045929
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key148941%1166101
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7148001%672672
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye146951%1165713
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144911%672256
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395230%927479
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780610%809540
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp73760%3436290
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel69390%4048077
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64340%135801
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria52270%3254591
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50230%216003
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42660%95363
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39680%120295
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35990%98336
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10980%78526
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%735983
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%751486
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1055838
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%789252
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%788147
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%979297
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%796939
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%793695
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%744335
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1072021
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%855728
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1071680
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1025728
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%794056
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%788109
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%787214
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1071003
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1024726
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1019751
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%793490
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%492800
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81824
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71350
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99351
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless974686%794062
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul721575%640760
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4509143%405273
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow494293%1279925
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants469353%1024726
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow468723%789252
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots468583%1329440
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow468143%1019751
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield467483%1025728
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection466993%793695
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter466973%788109
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves466773%855728
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves466703%735983
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab466483%744335
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves466443%979297
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots465863%787214
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots465503%796939
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword465313%788147
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants464963%793490
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor464563%1327562
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst463453%1055838
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves463413%751486
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves463363%794056
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life217881%331693
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye189771%1165713
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key187791%1166101
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5153601%2308329
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation145431%185607
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +194331%374644
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +693781%111376
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +693341%111126
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90611%3254591
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3436290
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751620%809540
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350400%927479
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38160%135801
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34560%186701
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21820%81824
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20900%99351
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4048077
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18540%71350
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5640%492800
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174634
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52190
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77585
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%180621
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64433
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77385
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283232
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77639
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52032
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179586
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174532
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172762
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173324
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64173
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283580
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%179892
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%180545
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65880
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77829
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283137
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67697
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281463
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172891
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%309992
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311787
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179563
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180198
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64416
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174278
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51885
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77483
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52107
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77426
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64038
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179526
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173836
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190980
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190891
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%191603
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190354
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190554
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192211
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24663
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19672
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76200
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless989276%794062
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul740504%640760
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5514163%759294
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage468703%1426210
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves463453%979297
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots462513%796939
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm461143%1021705
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter460043%1417247
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves459953%1375890
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield459303%1025728
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves459183%855728
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow458893%1279925
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow458193%1377304
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots458113%1336124
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst458083%1055838
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants457643%1375219
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor457213%1166966
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor457033%1327562
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots456833%1329440
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction456473%1414903
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm456023%1415492
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots455423%1020945
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow454893%1025639
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants454133%1024726
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life222741%331693
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156491%2308329
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146491%185607
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697111%111126
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96101%1165713
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696061%111376
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94651%1166101
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92791%794056
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92601%735983
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92121%787214
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91361%751486
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90831%788109
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90541%793490
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90261%793695
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90171%789252
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89671%744335
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89621%788147
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80340%4048077
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3436290
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52410%3254591
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751660%809540
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351370%927479
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40470%135801
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33290%87153
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115057
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21430%99351
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17050%71350
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%492800
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless422575%794062
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul316014%640760
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6218303%1887963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark157662%1053307
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow148862%1377304
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor148782%1009544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves148462%1091638
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage148392%1426210
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace148302%1169552
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction148192%1171397
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants148192%1494967
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots148182%1389917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow147792%1008659
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants147752%1375219
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm147502%1415492
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants147362%1308459
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor147242%1170432
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear147172%1026322
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm147012%1021705
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots146892%1336124
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask146882%1325676
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow146732%1025639
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves146682%1513439
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm146672%1007763
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter146672%1417247
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots146602%1025040
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots146552%1020945
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants146292%1025694
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor146262%1009485
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction145942%1414903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves145822%1375890
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm145532%1269685
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves145412%1390550
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves145222%1307749
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life92981%331693
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566061%2308329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62981%185607
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741230%672672
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741000%672256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40570%1166101
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40230%3254591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40200%1165713
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327010%927479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722200%809540
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17510%135801
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3436290
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10480%95363
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9150%87153
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7090%115057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4048077
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5520%71350
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99351
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2910%78526
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1023407
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%641790
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1050120
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1054127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1024041
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%640339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1022026
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1109323
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1026093
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1071680
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1023925
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1072021
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1071003
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%936864
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%934561
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1029096
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%640642
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%908725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%935155
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81824
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186701
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%492800
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%794056
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%793490
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%640760
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%789252
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1071680
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%405273
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%793695
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1327562
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1019751
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%787214
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122945%1887963
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105274%1053307
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100154%1414903
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99294%1025040
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98604%1375890
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98554%1377304
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98434%1513439
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98314%1426210
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98134%1170432
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97964%1026322
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97954%1025694
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97884%1390550
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97634%1171397
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97504%1091638
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97454%1375219
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97444%1389917
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97394%1325676
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97384%1417247
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97184%1415492
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96824%1169552
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95854%1336124
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63132%794062
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48092%640760
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537661%2308329
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724081%672256
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23001%1166101
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722991%672672
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22951%1165713
32Alpha CrusRena +314921%927479
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14801%331693
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14111%4048077
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713150%809540
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10460%3254591
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10360%1025639
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10280%1008659
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10260%185607
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10080%1009485
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10020%1494967
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9970%1021705
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9910%1269685
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9900%1308459
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9720%1009544
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9640%1307749
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9570%1007763
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9540%1020945
32Alpha CrusImp8760%3436290
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7360%135801
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5570%95363
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87153
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115057
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4490%71350
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2720%99351
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1890%78526
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%492800
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1023407
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%641790
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%640339
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1022026
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1026093
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%908725
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1023925
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1071003
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1072021
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%936864
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1024041
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%935155
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1071680
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1029096
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%934561
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%640642
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81824
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050120
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1109323
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1054127
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1055838
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1024726
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1071680
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1019751
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%789252
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1025728
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1072021
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%793695
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1071003
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%794056
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%788109
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%793490
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%787214
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%788147
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%979297
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%871414
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%794062
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%640760
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2308329
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108660
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1166101
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%374644
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1165713
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%108889
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3254591
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3436290
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%744335
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4048077
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%331693
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1109323
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%751486
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%809540
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%735983
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%927479
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%185607
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%186701
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135801
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81824
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99351
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%492800
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190980
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173836
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65880
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190354
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173324
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179563
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%180545
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172762
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180198
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190554
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190891
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64173
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77385
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52107
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77829
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52190
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%180621
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77426
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%191603
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64433
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174532
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52032
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51885
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179892
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174634
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174278
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179586
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64416
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77483
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67697
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1414903
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1426210
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1415492
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1327562
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1417247
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1024726
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%979297
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1375890
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1025728
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%855728
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1166966
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1329440
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1336124
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1055838
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1377304
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1375219
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%759294
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%794062
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%640760
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2308329
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%789252
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%794056
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%787214
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%793695
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%788147
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%788109
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%793490
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111376
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1165713
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111126
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1166101
32Beam KnighImp2830%3436290
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4048077
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%331693
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3254591
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1021705
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1025639
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1020945
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%809540
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%796939
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1279925
32Beam KnighRena +31850%927479
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%185607
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87153
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99351
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135801
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115057
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71350
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%751486
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%735983
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%744335
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%492800
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5970%1392425
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream5900%1237205
32BerserkerLord Scepter5840%1367198
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots5840%1365954
32BerserkerRune Blade5830%2053587
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5730%1796484
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5700%2058127
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5690%2522044
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5670%782244
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5570%783390
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5560%1231114
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5440%1229319
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5390%739758
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5220%2056290
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62870%1887963
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1570%3254591
32BerserkerSpirit +11500%2390428
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1460%794062
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1460%4048077
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1200%640760
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5900%2308329
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7660%672256
32BerserkerSpirit +0660%1045929
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7600%672672
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants570%739689
32BerserkerDark Breaker550%1794589
32BerserkerDevils Eye550%1165713
32BerserkerDevils Key540%1166101
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff500%2055979
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor470%2057401
32BerserkerThunder Blade440%1828872
32BerserkerJewel of Life370%331693
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno360%95363
32BerserkerRena +3340%927479
32BerserkerScroll of Decay310%120295
32BerserkerScroll of Nova290%216003
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7280%809540
32BerserkerJewel of Creation270%185607
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm240%98336
32BerserkerApple240%76200
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos210%135801
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78526
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1329440
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%788109
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%979297
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1055838
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1024726
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%855728
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%735983
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%793695
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%787214
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1055838
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%793695
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1072021
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%794056
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1025728
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1071680
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%787214
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%979297
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%788147
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%788109
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1019751
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1071003
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%855728
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%793490
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%789252
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1024726
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%871414
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%794062
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%640760
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2308329
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111126
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1165713
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111376
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108889
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108660
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1166101
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%374644
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%796939
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%751486
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%735983
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3254591
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%331693
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%744335
32Bloody wolRena +31820%927479
32Bloody wolImp1630%3436290
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81824
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%185607
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%809540
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4048077
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%186701
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99351
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135801
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%492800
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172762
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52107
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190554
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191165
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179892
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%180621
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192021
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64416
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180198
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179563
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190891
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192211
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173836
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182383
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179526
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64038
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190980
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64173
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173324
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77585
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24663
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172891
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174634
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192240
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77483
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192779
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%180545
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77385
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64433
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174532
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65880
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52032
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194373
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77829
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52190
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51885
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179586
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow182%4611783
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor121%14043257
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor111%11087234
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3254591
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8864715
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8868827
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3155001
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%794062
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%640760
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4048077
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%331693
32Dark ElfImp10%3436290
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1055838
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1025728
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%789252
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1071003
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%788147
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%908725
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%787214
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%794056
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1071680
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1024726
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%788109
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1072021
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%793695
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%793490
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1019751
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%871414
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%794062
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%640760
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2308329
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4048077
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%108889
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108660
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1165713
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1166101
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%374644
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1109323
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%744335
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%735983
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3254591
32Death AngeImp2960%3436290
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%751486
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%331693
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%809540
32Death AngeRena +31930%927479
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%185607
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99351
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186701
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135801
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81824
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%492800
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179526
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192021
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77483
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190354
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172762
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51885
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190891
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24663
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180198
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174634
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174532
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77385
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192240
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174278
32Death AngeTower Shield20%191603
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77829
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77639
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173836
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191165
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77585
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179892
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172891
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67697
32Death AngeLight Spear10%180545
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%180621
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65880
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77426
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192211
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52107
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192779
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52032
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190554
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179563
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179586
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52190
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173324
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1375219
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1375890
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1325676
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1327562
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1377304
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1414903
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1417247
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1336124
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%855728
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1426210
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1415492
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1166966
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1329440
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%979297
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%759294
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%794062
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%640760
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2308329
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%672672
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1165713
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%672256
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1166101
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1269685
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1025639
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%331693
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1021705
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1307749
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1308459
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99351
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1279925
32DrakanImp1990%3436290
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1020945
32DrakanRena +31890%927479
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3254591
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4048077
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%796939
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%809540
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%185607
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87153
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135801
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71350
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115057
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%492800
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309992
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%640339
32DrakanDragon Helm40%934561
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307935
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1024041
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64433
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308571
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%935155
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308681
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1023925
32DrakanHelical Sword30%641790
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308065
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%936864
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281463
32DrakanSilver Bow20%640642
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308370
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311787
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1023407
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283137
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64038
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1026093
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1022026
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283232
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64416
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor127214%8868827
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants122313%5754524
32DreadfearHurricane Pants119913%8864715
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants118313%5522842
32DreadfearDark Master Armor116812%5752265
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4245%5421086
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3974%5424628
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3924%3826285
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3854%5421679
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73153%3155001
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2433%3254591
32DreadfearImp2122%3436290
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1792%4048077
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1652%794062
32DreadfearSpirit +11572%2390428
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1171%640760
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5991%2308329
32DreadfearSpirit +0741%1045929
32DreadfearJewel of Life360%331693
32DreadfearJewel of Creation310%185607
32DreadfearRena +3310%927479
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7260%809540
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos200%135801
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78526
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%492800
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1026322
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1513439
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1367198
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1009544
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115057
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%739758
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1170432
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1171397
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%783390
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1390550
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4650%1796484
32GigantisLord Scepter4180%1367198
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4140%1231114
32GigantisRune Blade4120%2053587
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4080%792788
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4060%739758
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4000%783390
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4000%1365954
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3960%1237205
32GigantisScroll of Summon3820%1392425
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3810%2056290
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3800%2058127
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3790%1229319
32GigantisDark Master Boots3750%782244
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63020%1887963
32GigantisSpirit +11730%2390428
32GigantisJewel of Bless1500%794062
32GigantisJewel of Soul1210%640760
32GigantisDragon Spear1170%1026322
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1150%1025040
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1150%1025694
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1110%3254591
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1020%1053307
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5970%2308329
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm900%1004767
32GigantisSpirit +0680%1045929
32GigantisDevils Eye660%1165713
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7640%672672
32GigantisBlood Bone +7630%672256
32GigantisDevils Key630%1166101
32GigantisDark Breaker580%1794589
32GigantisGuardian Angel550%4048077
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff490%2055979
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor460%2057401
32GigantisJewel of Life440%331693
32GigantisBox of Luck +7400%809540
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants380%739689
32GigantisRena +3350%927479
32GigantisThunder Blade340%1828872
32GigantisScroll of Nova330%216003
32GigantisScroll of Inferno280%95363
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%120295
32GigantisApple200%76200
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%135801
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm160%1007763
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm150%98336
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots130%1005734
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor130%1009544
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor120%1009485
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%185607
32GigantisCelestial Bow80%1008659
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78526
32GigantisImp40%3436290
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1329440
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%793490
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%979297
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%855728
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%492800
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1025728
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%788147
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1024726
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%793695
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%788109
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8977%1119
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8967%14043257
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8907%11087234
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8757%1090
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8727%1096
32Illusion oKnight Blade8537%1091
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8367%4611783
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14724
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8256
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10882
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3155001
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4048077
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3254591
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2390428
32Illusion oImp991%3436290
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5424628
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3202372
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%794062
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5421679
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5522842
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3826285
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5754524
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5752265
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%640760
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2522044
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5421086
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2308329
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1045929
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%492800
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%185607
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9733
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%809540
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%331693
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135801
32Illusion oRena +3140%927479
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216003
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1165713
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%672672
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1166101
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1796484
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1794589
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1828872
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78526
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor305107%1327562
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor304097%1166966
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots302377%1329440
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142843%789252
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142123%405273
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141433%793490
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141113%1055838
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140563%794056
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140563%793695
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140533%788147
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140393%788109
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139573%1024726
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139323%979297
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139123%1025728
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137963%855728
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137353%787214
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71972%794062
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53881%640760
32Iron WheelImp44871%3436290
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542411%2308329
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4048077
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32991%3254591
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31691%1279925
32Iron WheelDevils Key27131%1166101
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27041%1165713
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626751%111376
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126641%374644
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626291%111126
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15400%331693
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714260%809540
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13990%735983
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13910%744335
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13900%751486
32Iron WheelRena +313530%927479
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13420%796939
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10930%185607
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8080%135801
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7970%71350
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6340%99351
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87153
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%492800
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77483
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172891
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65880
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308681
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308370
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283137
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281463
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52032
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%173836
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309992
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174634
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%77829
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174532
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51885
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174278
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283580
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67697
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64173
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77385
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64416
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77426
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311787
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%641034
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173324
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64038
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308571
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52107
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308065
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77639
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77585
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64433
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52190
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307935
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283232
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172762
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186701
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24663
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142371%788109
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141521%1329440
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141361%1327562
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141281%1025728
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141191%793490
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140661%794056
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140471%1055838
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140381%1019751
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140171%1024726
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140091%789252
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139701%787214
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139641%979297
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138651%405273
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137791%788147
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137641%793695
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137141%855728
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70130%794062
32Lizard WarDevils Key53750%1166101
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53700%640760
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53190%1165713
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541160%2308329
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126920%374644
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626250%111126
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626070%111376
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17940%3254591
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15820%331693
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14360%1279925
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14060%735983
32Lizard WarRena +313960%927479
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13900%751486
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13890%796939
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713730%809540
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13630%744335
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13420%4048077
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11160%185607
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9420%186701
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71350
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8030%135801
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99351
32Lizard WarImp4600%3436290
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4390%81824
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%492800
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283232
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174634
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77639
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179892
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174278
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283580
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51885
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173836
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179563
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172762
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77483
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52190
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77426
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179526
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174532
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179586
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64038
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281463
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309992
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77829
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180198
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64433
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%180545
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77385
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65880
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77585
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52032
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64416
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283137
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172891
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%191603
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52107
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311787
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192211
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64173
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173324
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%180621
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190354
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190980
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24663
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190891
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19672
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190554
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%793490
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%979297
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1055838
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%793695
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%789252
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%788147
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%794056
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1025728
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%787214
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%788109
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1327562
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1329440
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1024726
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%855728
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1019751
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%405273
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%794062
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%640760
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1166101
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1165713
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2308329
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%374644
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111126
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111376
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3254591
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1279925
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%744335
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%735983
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%796939
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%751486
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%331693
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4048077
32Mega CrustRena +31910%927479
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%809540
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71350
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%185607
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186701
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135801
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99351
32Mega CrustImp1020%3436290
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%81824
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%492800
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281463
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52190
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311787
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%180621
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77426
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172891
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172762
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174634
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77585
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173324
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64416
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52032
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179586
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52107
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64173
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77483
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65880
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180198
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77385
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283137
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51885
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%191603
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283580
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179526
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309992
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173836
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64433
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64038
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283232
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179563
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174532
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190354
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%180545
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77829
32PersonaDark Soul Pants123014%5754524
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants122814%5522842
32PersonaDark Master Pants118913%5421086
32PersonaHurricane Boots117513%5421679
32PersonaDark Soul Helm116813%5424628
32PersonaDark Master Armor115313%5752265
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3374%3826285
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72723%3155001
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2693%3202372
32PersonaJewel of Bless1822%794062
32PersonaJewel of Soul1311%640760
32PersonaSpirit +11281%2390428
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1141%492800
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5831%2308329
32PersonaSpirit +0701%1045929
32PersonaRena +3370%927479
32PersonaJewel of Life320%331693
32PersonaBox of Luck +7270%809540
32PersonaJewel of Creation240%185607
32PersonaJewel of Chaos180%135801
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3254591
32PersonaImp50%3436290
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78526
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1026322
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1169552
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1091638
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1513439
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%739758
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1171397
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137671%759294
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136911%1426210
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133951%1375890
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133241%1166966
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132751%1055838
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132091%1025728
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132071%1414903
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131831%1415492
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131761%1417247
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131681%1375219
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131471%855728
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131211%1329440
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131071%979297
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130801%1024726
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130721%1336124
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130631%1377304
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130371%1327562
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68360%794062
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53170%640760
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542220%2308329
32Poison GolDevils Key27420%1166101
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627260%111376
32Poison GolDevils Eye27150%1165713
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26720%788109
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625950%111126
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25860%793695
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25690%794056
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25640%793490
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25520%789252
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25510%788147
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25020%787214
32Poison GolImp19100%3436290
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16430%4048077
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16370%3254591
32Poison GolJewel of Life15990%331693
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714250%809540
32Poison GolRena +313910%927479
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13510%1025639
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13340%1279925
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13280%1021705
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13150%796939
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12890%1020945
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10650%185607
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8940%87153
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8280%135801
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6800%115057
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6610%99351
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71350
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%735983
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2620%751486
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2490%744335
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%492800
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123541%1887963
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91951%1053307
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89101%1025694
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88571%1026322
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88401%1390550
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88011%1377304
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88011%1389917
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87721%1426210
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87711%1336124
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87431%1325676
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87381%1417247
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87101%1170432
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87021%1414903
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86951%1415492
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86661%1513439
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86631%1171397
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86461%1169552
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86141%1375890
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86141%1375219
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86011%1025040
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86001%1091638
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62741%794062
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48721%640760
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537150%2308329
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24430%1165713
32Queen BeeDevils Key23890%1166101
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723290%672256
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722870%672672
32Queen BeeRena +314500%927479
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14450%331693
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12890%4048077
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712040%809540
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9760%3254591
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9630%185607
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9530%1008659
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8960%1021705
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8940%1007763
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8920%1307749
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8810%1308459
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8690%1025639
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8510%1009485
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8430%1009544
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8250%1020945
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8250%1494967
32Queen BeeImp8090%3436290
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1269685
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7330%135801
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4930%87153
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4860%95363
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115057
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71350
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2050%99351
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78526
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%492800
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1071003
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%641790
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%936864
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1026093
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1024041
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%640642
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1022026
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1023925
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1023407
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1071680
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1072021
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1029096
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%908725
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%640339
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%935155
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1054127
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%934561
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81824
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1109323
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050120
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152701%1426210
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145341%1166966
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144591%1327562
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144481%1055838
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144361%789252
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143971%1025728
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143631%1024726
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143351%979297
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143231%1415492
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143181%1329440
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143151%1417247
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142841%1414903
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142841%787214
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142321%788109
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141001%788147
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140851%855728
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137941%405273
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70750%794062
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53040%640760
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541190%2308329
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627360%111376
32Queen RainDevils Key26390%1166101
32Queen RainDevils Eye26230%1165713
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625660%111126
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24350%1019751
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23860%794056
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23400%793490
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23160%793695
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19950%3254591
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4048077
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15690%1025639
32Queen RainJewel of Life15290%331693
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14980%1021705
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14610%1020945
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14360%1279925
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14350%735983
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714320%809540
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14190%796939
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13860%744335
32Queen RainRena +313440%927479
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10910%185607
32Queen RainImp10470%3436290
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8530%135801
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6150%87153
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71350
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4180%99351
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2460%751486
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning310%492800
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77426
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308370
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308681
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281463
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52190
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%640642
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283137
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67697
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283232
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308571
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%934561
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64173
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64038
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283580
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77585
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308065
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77639
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%935155
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64433
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52032
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51885
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311787
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77385
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%640339
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%641034
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52107
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77829
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309992
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307935
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%936864
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64416
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65880
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%641790
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77483
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24663
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1414903
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%787214
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1417247
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%796939
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%405273
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1426210
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%788147
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1327562
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%979297
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17516612%5754524
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17503512%3826285
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17473512%5752265
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17449512%5522842
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17445812%5421679
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17443812%5424628
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17403112%5421086
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454663%3155001
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243132%4048077
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226682%2390428
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215111%3254591
AidaBloody DeaImp206341%3436290
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2308329
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113531%1045929
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103821%2522044
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102991%1828872
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101241%3202372
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789751%672256
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%672672
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88081%1165713
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87081%1166101
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%927479
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47020%492800
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%809540
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%794062
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%640760
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%331693
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135801
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78526
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%185607
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1170432
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1513439
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1005734
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1025694
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1171397
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1375890
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1308459
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1307749
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1025040
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1389917
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1009485
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1390550
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1091638
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1377304
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1009544
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1053307
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1375219
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1007763
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1494967
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1269685
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1336124
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1004767
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1325676
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1026322
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%792788
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1008659
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1169552
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71350
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98336
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95363
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87153
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115057
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34738514%5752265
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34715614%5421679
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34694114%5754524
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34693514%5424628
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34690414%5522842
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34682814%5421086
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865173%3202372
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863213%3826285
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752913%3155001
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3436290
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4048077
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367141%2390428
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251371%3254591
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2308329
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186841%1045929
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%927479
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86860%492800
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%809540
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%640760
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%794062
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%331693
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%185607
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135801
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78526
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1026322
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1389917
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%739758
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1513439
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1009544
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1325676
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1494967
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1025040
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1007763
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1171397
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%792788
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1091638
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%739689
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1009485
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%782244
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1170432
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%783390
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1053307
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1307749
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1269685
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1008659
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1025694
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1390550
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1005734
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1308459
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1169552
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1004767
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87153
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115057
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95363
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98336
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120295
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912609%3826285
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912239%5522842
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912129%5424628
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909699%5752265
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908999%2522044
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908929%5421679
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908539%5754524
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908359%5421086
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905609%3202372
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295413%3155001
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149542%3254591
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146751%2390428
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1794589
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113191%1828872
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112771%1796484
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590971%2308329
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88891%4048077
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%216003
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1045929
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3436290
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%672672
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%672256
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1165713
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57551%1166101
AidaBloody OrcRena +336010%927479
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%809540
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%331693
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%640760
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%794062
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135801
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78526
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%492800
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%185607
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1377304
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1053307
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1008659
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1269685
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1025694
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1336124
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1025639
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1513439
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1494967
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1007763
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1414903
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1417247
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1091638
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1390550
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1020945
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1169552
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1307749
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1009544
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1426210
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1325676
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1170432
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1375890
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1026322
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1171397
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1009485
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1375219
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1415492
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1021705
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1025040
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1389917
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1308459
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71350
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95363
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87153
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115057
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11820714%5752265
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11818814%5522842
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11812514%5754524
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11788714%8864715
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11779714%8868827
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396845%5424628
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395155%5421086
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392305%3826285
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388365%5421679
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216463%3155001
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141832%4048077
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109801%3254591
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104951%2390428
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566041%2308329
AidaBloody WitImp63991%3436290
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1045929
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%492800
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%927479
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%809540
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%640760
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%794062
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%331693
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%185607
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%135801
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78526
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1009485
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1494967
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1004767
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1025694
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1367198
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1365954
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1005734
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1026322
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%792788
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1513439
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1053307
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1091638
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%739758
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1171397
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1389917
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%739689
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%783390
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1025040
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1009544
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1390550
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1007763
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1392425
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1008659
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1170432
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1169552
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%782244
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1377304
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1307749
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1375890
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1375219
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1269685
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1308459
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1325676
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87153
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120295
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%759294
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1426210
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237514%1415492
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1024726
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1375890
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236614%1336124
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236614%1279925
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1417247
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235784%855728
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235644%1025639
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235564%1021705
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235494%1327562
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235374%1377304
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235204%1166966
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235144%1055838
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1025728
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234774%1375219
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1414903
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234614%1020945
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234474%979297
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233104%796939
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1329440
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2308329
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1166101
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111376
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%788147
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1165713
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111126
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%789252
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47611%744335
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%751486
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%787214
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%735983
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%794056
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%793695
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%793490
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46261%788109
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3436290
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4048077
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%809540
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%927479
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3254591
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87153
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99351
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115057
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71350
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%640760
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%794062
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%331693
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%135801
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%185607
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%492800
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1279925
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%788109
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1327562
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1025728
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%796939
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%793490
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%787214
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%751486
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%855728
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1024726
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467724%1019751
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1329440
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%735983
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%979297
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1055838
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465614%789252
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%788147
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%744335
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464874%793695
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%794056
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%405273
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1166101
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1165713
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2308329
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111126
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%374644
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111376
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3254591
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%809540
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%927479
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186701
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71350
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4048077
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99351
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3436290
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81824
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%640760
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%794062
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%331693
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135801
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%185607
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%492800
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172762
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77829
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179526
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52107
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283580
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283137
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77639
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283232
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309992
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64416
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311787
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173324
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52190
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179892
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%180621
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174532
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64433
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174634
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65880
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179563
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77585
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67697
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64038
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51885
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174278
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281463
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64173
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172891
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180198
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179586
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77426
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%180545
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52032
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77385
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173836
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77483
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190980
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190891
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190354
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%191603
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19672
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190554
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192211
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24663
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%744335
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1029096
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%908725
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%789252
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1072021
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%793695
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%788109
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1071680
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1019751
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%735983
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1071003
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1109323
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%794056
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%788147
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%751486
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%787214
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%793490
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%871414
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2308329
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1054127
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1026093
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1022026
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1023407
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1023925
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1050120
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1024041
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%374644
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1166101
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108660
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1165713
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108889
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3436290
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%927479
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%809540
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4048077
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186701
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3254591
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81824
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%492800
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%640760
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%794062
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%331693
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135801
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%185607
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1633
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192779
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174634
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194373
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%191603
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%180545
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179563
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190354
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190891
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172891
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192240
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77483
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174278
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179892
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67697
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190980
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77829
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208094
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65880
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207600
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179586
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%180621
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192021
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77585
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190554
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179526
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77385
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174532
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173836
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191165
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192211
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77426
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19672
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77639
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1055838
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%744335
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1071680
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93935%1071003
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93925%788147
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1019751
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1109323
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%794056
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%793695
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92565%793490
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%787214
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%908725
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%788109
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%735983
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%751486
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%789252
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1072021
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1025728
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1024726
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%871414
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2308329
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108889
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%374644
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1165713
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1166101
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108660
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3436290
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3254591
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4048077
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%809540
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%927479
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186701
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99351
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81824
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%640760
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%794062
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%331693
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135801
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%492800
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%185607
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179526
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192021
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190354
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1633
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77426
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77385
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190554
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180198
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51885
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179563
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172891
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192240
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52190
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179892
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174634
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179586
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190891
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77829
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%180545
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191165
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65880
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173836
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190980
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52032
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174278
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77585
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77639
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%191603
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77483
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%180621
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173324
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174532
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172762
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192211
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1494967
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1007763
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1887963
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1170432
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1004767
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1389917
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1091638
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1053307
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1513439
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1171397
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1365954
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%782244
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1169552
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1377304
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%739689
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1392425
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1025040
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1026322
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%739758
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1009544
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%783390
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1025694
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%792788
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1367198
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1005734
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1390550
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1009485
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1375890
AidaHell MaineRena +321%927479
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1269685
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2308329
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%809540
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1166101
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3254591
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%331693
AidaHell MaineImp10%3436290
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1375219
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1008659
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307749
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4048077
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%672672
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1165713
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2390428
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1308459
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1325676
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%672256
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1887963
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1053307
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1025040
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1169552
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1336124
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1009485
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1004767
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1308459
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1009544
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1377304
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1375890
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1025694
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1091638
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1494967
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1007763
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1375219
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1008659
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1170432
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1269685
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%792788
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1513439
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1389917
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1005734
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1171397
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1026322
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1325676
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1307749
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1390550
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2308329
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%672256
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1166101
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1165713
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%672672
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3436290
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%927479
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4048077
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%809540
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3254591
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71350
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98336
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95363
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115057
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%640760
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%794062
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%331693
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78526
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135801
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87153
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%185607
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%492800
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1019751
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1024041
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1022026
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1071003
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1023407
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%908725
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%935155
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%641790
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050120
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%936864
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%934561
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1026093
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1109323
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1023925
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%640642
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%641034
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1071680
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1029096
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%640339
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1054127
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1072021
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81824
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27125
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24163
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6466
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6014
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11032
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26926
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6053
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17071922%14043257
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17046222%8864715
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17022522%11087234
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17018022%8868827
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7228493%3155001
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3436290
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1114062%2390428
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +569731%2308329
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +056491%1045929
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning54451%492800
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +329110%927479
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723170%809540
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12990%3254591
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7450%640760
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7090%331693
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7050%794062
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5740%185607
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3600%135801
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3450%78526
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1796484
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2057401
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2058127
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2053587
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1229319
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%739689
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%739758
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2056290
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1237205
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2522044
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3202372
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves590%1231114
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1367198
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1392425
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1828872
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1365954
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1794589
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2055979
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4048077
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216003
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98336
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120295
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233834%1887963
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195753%792788
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195663%1325676
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195503%1390550
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195083%1494967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195043%1170432
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194903%1171397
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194803%1169552
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194753%1004767
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194563%1025694
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194263%1389917
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194183%1308459
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194173%1307749
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194153%782244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194093%1007763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193863%1513439
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193643%783390
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193633%1053307
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193503%1009485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193493%1008659
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193373%1026322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193243%1091638
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193213%739689
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192793%739758
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192763%1025040
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192473%1005734
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192203%1009544
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115562%2390428
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569251%2308329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746271%672672
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45961%1166101
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745621%672256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45181%1165713
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%927479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3436290
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4048077
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723710%809540
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23040%3254591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%87153
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115057
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11020%95363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120295
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98336
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%794062
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%640760
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%331693
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78526
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135801
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%492800
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%185607
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%744335
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1109323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%794056
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1071680
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%788109
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%793695
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%789252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%908725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1071003
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%735983
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%788147
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%793490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%787214
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%751486
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1029096
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1019751
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1072021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1026093
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1023925
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1054127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1022026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1024041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1050120
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1023407
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81824
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8247%11087234
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7744%14043257
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4048077
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2390428
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3155001
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2308329
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3436290
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135801
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1045929
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669784%1887963
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58663%782244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58593%1025694
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58543%1325676
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1494967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58463%1008659
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58463%1009485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58293%1308459
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58293%1513439
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%739758
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58093%1004767
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58013%1025040
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58003%1170432
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57973%1169552
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57943%1171397
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1390550
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57713%1005734
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57703%1091638
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1007763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57323%1053307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57163%792788
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57123%783390
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57103%1026322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56973%1307749
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56953%739689
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56753%1389917
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1009544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2390428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521581%2308329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714081%672672
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13901%1166101
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%672256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1165713
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3436290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%927479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3254591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%809540
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4048077
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87153
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98336
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120295
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%640760
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%794062
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%331693
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78526
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%135801
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%185607
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%492800
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%793490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%793695
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1072021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%744335
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1029096
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%751486
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1019751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%788109
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1071680
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%794056
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%735983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1109323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%787214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%908725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%788147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1071003
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%789252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1050120
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1026093
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1023407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1054127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81824
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1022026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1023925
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1024041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1231114
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5421679
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331304%1887963
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274303%1005734
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves273983%1390550
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273073%1325676
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272443%1053307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272193%782244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272093%1009485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants271943%1494967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271193%783390
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271103%1091638
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270883%1513439
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270703%1389917
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270543%1171397
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270303%1308459
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270293%1025040
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270193%1026322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270183%1170432
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270113%1025694
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269933%1008659
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269793%1169552
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269623%739758
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269573%1004767
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269433%739689
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269413%1307749
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269203%1007763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268803%1009544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268173%792788
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161682%2390428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599211%2308329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764401%672672
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63931%1166101
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1165713
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%672256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51851%3254591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3436290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%927479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733100%809540
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87153
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4048077
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115057
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98336
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%794062
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6290%120295
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%640760
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%331693
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78526
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135801
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%185607
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%492800
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%788109
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%793490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%744335
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1071680
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1029096
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%794056
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%789252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%735983
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1109323
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%751486
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1072021
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%793695
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%787214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%788147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1071003
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1019751
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%908725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1022026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1026093
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1023925
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1054127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1050120
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1024041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1023407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81824
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65880
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281463
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%934561
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283580
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%640642
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor40239242%11087234
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor40123641%14043257
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3436290
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7296813%3155001
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284543%3254591
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4048077
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1145912%2390428
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +590211%2308329
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073671%1045929
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337380%927479
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730020%809540
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%492800
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9420%331693
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9160%794062
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8920%640760
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7040%185607
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4470%135801
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4160%78526
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1392425
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2053587
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3826285
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1120%1828872
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2057401
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1794589
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1237205
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1367198
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2056290
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1365954
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1229319
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1020%2522044
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2058127
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1231114
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3202372
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2055979
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1796484
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98336
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216003
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120295
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3429%8864715
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3025%14043257
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2824%11087234
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2118%8868827
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3155001
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2390428
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2308329
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1045929
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391049%5522842
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1389219%5754524
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1388489%3826285
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1387789%5421679
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1385039%3202372
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1382429%5424628
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1380509%5752265
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1380209%5421086
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7675814%3155001
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463703%1828872
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462123%1794589
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm461973%1796484
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460033%2522044
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332202%2390428
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204871%2308329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3254591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169901%1045929
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158351%4048077
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143951%216003
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132461%672672
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131331%1165713
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130401%672256
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129231%1166101
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp118971%3436290
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382211%927479
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766920%809540
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13970%794062
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%640760
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%331693
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9750%78526
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%135801
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%492800
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%185607
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1513439
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1375890
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1269685
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1171397
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1053307
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1091638
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1008659
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1325676
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1417247
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1025040
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1336124
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1390550
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1377304
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1307749
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1025694
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1170432
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1308459
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1007763
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1009485
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1389917
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1426210
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1415492
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1026322
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1005734
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1375219
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1414903
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1169552
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1009544
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1494967
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1004767
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87153
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115057
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98336
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95363
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71350
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%792788
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1005734
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%782244
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1887963
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1004767
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%783390
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1375890
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1389917
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1377304
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1307749
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1390550
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1025694
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1171397
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1513439
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1008659
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1308459
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1091638
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1026322
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1009485
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1009544
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1169552
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1053307
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1025040
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1494967
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1170432
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1007763
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1325676
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1269685
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1375219
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2308329
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%672672
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3254591
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1165713
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3436290
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4048077
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%672256
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1166101
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%927479
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115057
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%809540
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87153
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98336
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33486
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33413
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95363
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33208
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33109
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33150
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33304
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%640760
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%794062
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33429
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33602
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33391
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33279
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33268
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33226
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33362
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33430
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33497
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33236
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33334
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33353
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33461
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33231
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33064
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33450
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%331693
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1022026
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33522
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33427
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1054127
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1026093
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33120
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33217
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33290
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33550
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78526
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33360
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71350
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2333682%1796484
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2328082%2057401
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2326592%3202372
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2325572%5424628
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2324852%5421086
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2323812%2522044
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2323332%5421679
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2322872%1794589
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2322652%3826285
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2322382%1231114
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2322302%1828872
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2320082%1237205
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2317322%2058127
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2315602%2056290
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2315212%2055979
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2311472%2053587
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2311232%1441433
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61558381%1887963
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1771711%2390428
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5474600%2308329
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria435860%3254591
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0384560%1045929
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4048077
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7300570%672672
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye300140%1165713
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key300130%1166101
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7299030%672256
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200700%3436290
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3190890%927479
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7157190%809540
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137760%216003
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay118120%120295
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm102730%98336
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%492800
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40110%794062
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39050%640760
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38630%33353
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38230%33427
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38200%33450
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38060%33217
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37970%33279
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37910%33208
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37780%33120
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37740%33268
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37730%33304
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37640%33231
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37570%33290
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37550%33429
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37480%33522
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37410%33430
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37410%33362
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37390%33602
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37350%33497
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37220%33334
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37160%33236
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37150%33486
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37140%33391
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37080%33550
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37010%33064
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36990%33360
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36950%33150
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36920%33413
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36920%33109
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36820%33461
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36820%33226
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30950%331693
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23120%78526
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21000%135801
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12110%185607
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1336124
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1417247
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2520%1020945
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2510%855728
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1279925
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1377304
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%796939
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1414903
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1415492
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1327562
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1269685
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2320%1307749
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1329440
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1166966
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2260%1426210
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1025639
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1021705
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1308459
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1375890
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1325676
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%979297
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2070%1375219
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99351
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87153
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71350
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115057
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3148162%5522842
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3134122%3202372
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3134092%5424628
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3132602%5752265
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3132092%1441433
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3131812%5754524
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3131352%5421679
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3129682%5421086
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3126132%3826285
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3122902%2522044
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71299251%3155001
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1638860%2390428
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria525420%3254591
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel397350%4048077
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm392600%1796484
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker390370%1794589
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5390070%2308329
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade388190%1828872
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0320320%1045929
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova275790%216003
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7250570%672672
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250240%672256
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key249950%1166101
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249880%1165713
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3436290
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159550%927479
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131180%809540
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63880%331693
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33950%640760
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32900%794062
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32090%33120
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32020%33304
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31980%33429
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31970%33497
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31950%33217
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31800%33486
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31740%33231
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31630%33550
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31570%33360
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31560%33226
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31530%33391
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31470%33236
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31470%33450
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31460%33461
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31320%33290
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31310%33208
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31250%33353
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31220%33268
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31160%33427
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31100%33362
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31040%33279
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31010%33413
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30880%33430
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30860%33064
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30850%33109
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30820%33602
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30800%33522
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30750%33334
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30040%33150
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18810%78526
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17080%135801
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%492800
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9490%185607
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1025040
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1375219
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1375890
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1009485
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1269685
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1390550
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1170432
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1308459
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1171397
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1417247
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1513439
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1377304
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1325676
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1414903
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1169552
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1021705
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1415492
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1020945
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1389917
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1007763
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1025639
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1009544
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1025694
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1091638
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1307749
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1053307
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1026322
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1494967
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1336124
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1426210
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1008659
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95363
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71350
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87153
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115057
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6641823%5424628
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6636543%5754524
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6635753%5522842
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6629353%5421679
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6627243%5421086
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6619763%5752265
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6618773%1441433
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71732021%3155001
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1656991%3826285
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1651891%3202372
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3436290
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1851270%2390428
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4048077
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5517900%2308329
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0427650%1045929
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408000%3254591
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning283340%492800
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212200%927479
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175460%809540
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55650%331693
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54430%794062
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54370%640760
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43180%33391
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42930%33461
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42640%33150
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42550%33497
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42410%33450
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42400%33362
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42340%33360
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42340%33602
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42190%33522
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42170%33550
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42080%33109
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42050%33413
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42000%33064
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42000%33290
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41910%33334
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41800%33429
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41770%33427
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41760%33486
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41750%185607
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41710%33353
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41670%33430
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41560%33279
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41510%33236
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41500%33226
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41500%33217
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41460%33208
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41320%33120
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33231
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40930%33268
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40840%33304
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29480%135801
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25390%78526
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1494967
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1005734
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1008659
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%783390
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%739689
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1269685
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1390550
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1091638
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1170432
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%782244
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1389917
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1860%1308459
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1307749
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1009544
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1169552
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1171397
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1007763
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1026322
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%792788
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1025040
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1513439
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1004767
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%739758
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1009485
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1053307
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1025694
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1325676
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87153
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98336
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95363
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115057
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23250226%14043257
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15489614%8868827
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15486444%11087234
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15475464%8864715
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4581391%4048077
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3436290
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370681%3254591
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72721671%3155001
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11337360%2390428
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5818400%2308329
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0669000%1045929
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3336270%927479
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271060%809540
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%492800
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85760%331693
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85070%794062
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85040%640760
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66910%33522
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66870%33427
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66710%33486
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66620%33497
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66580%33413
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66520%33362
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66390%33461
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66340%33391
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66210%33550
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66210%33360
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66060%33602
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66060%33279
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66030%33231
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65970%33120
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65800%33450
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65790%33109
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65670%33304
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65660%33226
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65640%33353
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65550%33064
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65550%33217
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65520%33268
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65510%33429
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65400%33430
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65330%33150
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65240%33334
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64930%33208
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64920%33236
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64840%185607
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64620%33290
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45140%135801
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40970%78526
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1828872
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3620%1796484
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2053587
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%783390
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%739758
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%782244
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2056290
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1794589
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2057401
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3360%792788
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3350%1365954
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1392425
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1237205
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2055979
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1367198
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1229319
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1231114
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2980%2058127
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%739689
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1053307
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1026322
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1025694
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1007763
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1008659
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1025040
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1009544
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1004767
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1009485
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1005734
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98336
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216003
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120295
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95363
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106709613%5754524
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106699413%5752265
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106578313%8868827
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106498313%8864715
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5331496%5522842
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4048077
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71726862%3155001
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1089871%3254591
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3436290
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1854731%2390428
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5519921%2308329
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0426521%1045929
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%492800
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212420%927479
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173530%809540
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56080%331693
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55930%640760
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54710%794062
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43060%33450
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42900%33268
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42830%33150
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42800%33208
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42770%33522
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42680%33550
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42610%33231
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42390%33430
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42330%33461
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42240%33486
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42230%33353
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42220%33334
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42110%33226
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42100%33304
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42010%33391
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42010%33429
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41960%33602
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41860%33064
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41800%33360
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41730%33427
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41680%33236
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41580%33497
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41580%33413
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41430%33279
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41420%33290
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41350%33109
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41180%185607
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40990%33362
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40940%33217
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40770%33120
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28590%135801
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25240%78526
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3890%1392425
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1367198
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2058127
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1229319
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2057401
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2056290
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1365954
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3320%2053587
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3240%2055979
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%783390
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1009544
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1053307
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%739689
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1005734
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1008659
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1169552
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1171397
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%792788
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%782244
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1007763
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1025040
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1009485
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants760%1025694
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%739758
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1026322
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1091638
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1004767
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1170432
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1308459
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1389917
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1494967
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1513439
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1325676
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1307749
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1390550
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115057
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216003
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120295
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95363
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98336
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2350644%5424628
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2348214%3826285
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2345774%1796484
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2340524%1794589
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2339954%5522842
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2339334%2522044
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2339324%1441433
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2338734%1828872
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2336074%5421679
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2334604%3202372
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2332994%5421086
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1550551%2390428
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor392831%2057401
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream392301%1237205
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow391821%2056290
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants389611%2058127
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade388861%2053587
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff388251%2055979
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves386821%1231114
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5335541%2308329
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria282760%3254591
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0276460%1045929
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4048077
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp239770%3436290
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7218860%672256
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7217060%672672
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key216600%1166101
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye215260%1165713
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay139370%120295
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3138860%927479
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7110690%809540
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100270%216003
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55870%331693
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28890%640760
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28340%33602
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27920%33334
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27920%33450
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27900%33413
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27760%33290
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27690%33522
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27630%794062
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27380%33550
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27350%33429
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27330%33430
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27300%33268
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27240%33360
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27110%33236
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27100%33362
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26960%33486
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26940%33217
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26840%33109
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26840%33279
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26760%33226
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26720%33208
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26680%33461
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26650%33150
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26610%33120
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26510%33064
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26490%33353
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26420%33391
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26350%33497
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26210%33304
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26190%33231
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25840%33427
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17370%492800
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16030%78526
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14500%135801
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8460%185607
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1887963
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1008659
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%792788
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1009485
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1392425
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1091638
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1513439
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1026322
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%782244
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1494967
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1009544
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1025040
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%739689
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1025694
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1170432
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1171397
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1005734
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1169552
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1004767
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1390550
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1053307
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1389917
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%783390
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%739758
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1367198
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1007763
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1365954
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1307749
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1308459
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1375219
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1377304
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1375890
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1269685
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1325676
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115057
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87153
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98336
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95363
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281664415%11087234
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281631815%14043257
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281538315%4611783
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7055354%8864715
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7031594%8868827
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3663202%4048077
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73563692%3155001
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2993592%3254591
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2182131%3436290
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11750541%2390428
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51073041%2308329
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0880280%1045929
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning859520%492800
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3436580%927479
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360350%809540
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113700%640760
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113000%794062
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111860%331693
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88340%33430
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88160%33602
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87870%33236
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87740%33497
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87690%33304
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87690%33427
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87440%33550
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87320%33486
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87300%33413
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87270%33362
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87220%33429
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87200%33290
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87120%33226
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87080%33334
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87030%33461
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86970%33279
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86600%33353
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86520%33360
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86520%33391
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86510%33522
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86440%33217
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86400%33109
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86200%33150
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86150%33268
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86150%33064
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86050%33231
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85960%33208
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85900%33120
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84760%33450
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83700%185607
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57090%135801
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52290%78526
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13400%3826285
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12920%1441433
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12760%5421679
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5421086
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12540%5424628
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2053587
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3202372
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1229319
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2522044
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2058127
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1794589
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2057401
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1796484
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2056290
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1231114
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1828872
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1237205
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2055979
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120295
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216003
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7449976%1392425
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7300446%2055979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7292766%2058127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7291476%2056290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7290966%1367198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7289146%1365954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7284946%1229319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7283976%2057401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7282316%2053587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63604503%1887963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810942%2390428
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665811%1009544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663811%1005734
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1661471%1025694
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660941%1026322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1660141%1008659
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1659051%739689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658831%1171397
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1658151%1053307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1658041%1025040
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1658031%783390
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657801%1169552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657611%782244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655691%1009485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655671%1004767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653581%739758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1653041%1170432
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1652431%792788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649851%1091638
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646511%1007763
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51086201%2308329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1068361%3254591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp892031%3436290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848501%4048077
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706711%1166101
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702591%672672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700111%672256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698621%1165713
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665321%1390550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663761%1513439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663461%1325676
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663101%1494967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662441%1308459
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661911%1389917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656011%1307749
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442490%927479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363060%809540
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230710%115057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202430%98336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162880%216003
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162160%120295
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102970%95363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102130%794062
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99700%640760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76260%331693
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52130%78526
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1045929
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29950%185607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26530%492800
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1055838
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%787214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1109323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%735983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%794056
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1024726
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%793695
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%751486
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%979297
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1025728
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%788147
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1071003
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%744335
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%793490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%789252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1072021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1019751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%788109
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1071680
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5061164%1336124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5059364%1377304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5059354%1426210
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5053684%1020945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5053374%1513439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5052264%1329440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5050314%1308459
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5049654%1269685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5049584%1389917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5049414%1021705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5049324%1375890
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5045814%1307749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5045674%1279925
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5044394%1414903
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5043124%1166966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5042204%1327562
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5040614%1375219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5039564%1417247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5039344%1390550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5038984%1325676
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5037254%1025639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5035474%1415492
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5030694%1494967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54241543%759294
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283291%2308329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012001%979297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010471%1055838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009321%1024726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007151%1025728
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006311%855728
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005031%796939
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3436290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833011%672256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832981%672672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832161%1165713
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831741%1166101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776951%4048077
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686001%3254591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430350%809540
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418150%927479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396460%99351
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284690%95363
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263420%115057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166800%71350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138380%87153
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107910%794062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107010%640760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%331693
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2390428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1045929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40330%492800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%185607
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%307935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%934561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1050120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%936864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%908725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%311787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1023407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1022026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1026093
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%641790
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%640339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1054127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283580
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1024041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%641034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%935155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%640642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1029096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1023925
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186701
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42514
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42169
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29653
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27078
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194319
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30484
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26617
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27227
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62278
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27125
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25312
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24361
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30640
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30486
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705294%1794589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703704%1796484
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701954%1828872
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619403%783390
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1231114
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%782244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617793%1237205
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617563%739758
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2057401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617163%1367198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617123%739689
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616523%2058127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616433%792788
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615373%2056290
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615123%1392425
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614793%1229319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1365954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612393%2055979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610983%2053587
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1887963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2390428
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178181%1007763
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1025040
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1025694
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1009485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1005734
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1008659
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1053307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1026322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174741%1004767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1009544
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2308329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124631%1045929
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95510%1165713
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%672256
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1166101
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%672672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4048077
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3254591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360280%927479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3436290
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%809540
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98336
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216003
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120295
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95363
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%640760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%794062
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%331693
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135801
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78526
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%492800
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%185607
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1279925
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1166966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1327562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1329440
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%735983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1024726
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%793490
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%979297
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1025728
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%788147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%744335
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1055838
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%787214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%794056
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%796939
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%789252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%751486
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%793695
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%855728
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%788109
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313353%1392425
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear296853%1026322
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296063%1025694
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction295763%1171397
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295733%783390
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295593%1009485
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295203%1091638
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor294973%1170432
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294733%1513439
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294483%1025040
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294373%1367198
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294313%1005734
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294123%1053307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294103%1007763
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293993%1008659
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots293923%782244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293773%1009544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293423%1390550
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293363%792788
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293103%1365954
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace292943%1169552
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292513%1494967
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292273%739689
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292183%739758
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291143%1004767
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots289943%1389917
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279843%1887963
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138532%2390428
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582861%2308329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754991%672672
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53401%1166101
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753381%672256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52731%1165713
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49981%1307749
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49771%1375219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49721%1375890
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48821%1377304
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48801%1269685
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48761%1325676
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48291%1308459
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42160%3254591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3436290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335070%927479
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728050%809540
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4048077
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18420%87153
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%120295
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11120%115057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8250%794062
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98336
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7970%95363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7780%640760
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%331693
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135801
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3890%78526
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%492800
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1045929
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%185607
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26654%1426210
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26524%1025639
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%735983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%789252
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%744335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1417247
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%855728
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1329440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1024726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%979297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1415492
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1279925
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%787214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1166966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1020945
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25164%788109
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1025728
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1327562
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1021705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%405273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1055838
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%788147
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%796939
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1414903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2308329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4048077
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111126
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1165713
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111376
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1166101
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%793695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%751486
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%794056
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%793490
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1019751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%809540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%927479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3254591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3436290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99351
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87153
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%794062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%640760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%331693
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2390428
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1045929
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%185607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77385
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%492800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%936864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%934561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%641034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%640642
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%641790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%935155
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77639
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872163%1053307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768183%1887963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694663%1009485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692313%1415492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2691603%1171397
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2687863%1377304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687093%1005734
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686413%1336124
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686093%1008659
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2685793%1025040
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685573%1170432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685463%1009544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685123%1091638
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685093%1004767
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683233%1513439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682713%1390550
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681353%1026322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681293%1375890
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681113%1307749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680463%1389917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680403%1007763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680023%1414903
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2679923%1308459
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679883%1494967
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679453%1426210
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679373%1417247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679363%1375219
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678693%1169552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677123%1025694
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675803%1269685
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670783%1325676
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835711%2308329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545751%672256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545421%1166101
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543981%1165713
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543931%672672
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344630%927479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342230%3254591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4048077
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278490%809540
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182680%87153
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180710%115057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3436290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76980%794062
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%640760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67050%98336
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%331693
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55990%71350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41740%78526
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%135801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2390428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1045929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%185607
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%492800
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1050120
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1029096
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1109323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1054127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%935155
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1071680
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1023407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%936864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1024041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1072021
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1023925
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1022026
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1071003
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%908725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1026093
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%934561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1019751
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186701
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1417247
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345904%1166966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345184%1375219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1414903
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344914%1336124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344534%1327562
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1025639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1377304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1269685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%855728
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1025728
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342964%796939
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1426210
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342694%1020945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1021705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341824%1415492
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341554%1055838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341324%1279925
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341034%979297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1329440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340544%1024726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1375890
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%759294
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2308329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4048077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111376
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1166101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%672256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1165713
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111126
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%672672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3254591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%927479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%809540
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3436290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87153
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99351
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%640760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%794062
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%331693
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%492800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2390428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1045929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%185607
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1024041
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1022026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1054127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%935155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1023407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1023925
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1050120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%640339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%934561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%641790
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%641034
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%640642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1026093
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283580
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%936864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186701
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81824
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%934561
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865068%1279925
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829388%1329440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828968%1327562
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827988%1166966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386164%855728
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384084%788147
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383004%1055838
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382994%794056
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%789252
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382104%751486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381694%796939
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381574%788109
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381364%1024726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380944%979297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380784%1025728
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380514%793695
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379754%787214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379634%744335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378463%735983
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378203%793490
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%405273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3436290
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2308329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4048077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88291%3254591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1165713
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1166101
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%111126
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%374644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111376
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%927479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%809540
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99351
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%640760
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%794062
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%331693
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%492800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2390428
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1045929
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%185607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%641034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174634
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174532
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77426
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172762
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77385
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm342489%5424628
41Death SpirDark Master Armor342019%5752265
41Death SpirHurricane Boots340789%5421679
41Death SpirDark Master Pants339239%5421086
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants338659%5754524
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor338549%3826285
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor337069%3202372
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants336729%5522842
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7138924%3155001
41Death SpirThunder Blade113313%1828872
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm113203%1796484
41Death SpirDark Breaker112143%1794589
41Death SpirDark Master Mask111993%2522044
41Death SpirGuardian Angel85072%4048077
41Death SpirSpirit +167662%2390428
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540241%2308329
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34621%216003
41Death SpirSpirit +032781%1045929
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726991%672672
41Death SpirDevils Key26541%1166101
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726511%672256
41Death SpirDevils Eye26511%1165713
41Death SpirImp23271%3436290
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18980%3254591
41Death SpirRena +317360%927479
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713860%809540
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3620%794062
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3460%640760
41Death SpirJewel of Life2560%331693
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2320%78526
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1640%135801
41Death SpirCondor Flame1360%136
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1090%185607
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%492800
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1009544
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1377304
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1025040
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1171397
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1417247
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1025694
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1336124
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1494967
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1053307
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1390550
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1426210
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1269685
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1415492
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1375219
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1308459
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1169552
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1009485
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1513439
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1026322
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1375890
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1414903
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1004767
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1325676
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1389917
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1170432
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1008659
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1007763
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1091638
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1005734
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1307749
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95363
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87153
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115057
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98336
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71350
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5754524
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5424628
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3202372
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5752265
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5522842
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5421679
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3826285
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5421086
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3155001
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2522044
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1796484
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1794589
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4048077
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1828872
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2390428
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2308329
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1045929
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1166101
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216003
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%672256
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1165713
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%672672
42Death SpirRena +3800%927479
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%809540
42Death SpirImp180%3436290
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%794062
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135801
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%331693
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3254591
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%640760
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78526
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1375219
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1325676
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1494967
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1513439
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1426210
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1308459
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1170432
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%185607
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1269685
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1307749
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1005734
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1053307
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1169552
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1025694
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1375890
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1007763
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1171397
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1009485
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1389917
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1414903
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1004767
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1091638
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1415492
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1417247
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87153
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1377304
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1008659
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1026322
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1336124
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1025040
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1009544
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2055979
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1794589
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%782244
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1231114
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1828872
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%783390
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1367198
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2058127
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1237205
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2056290
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%739689
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%739758
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2053587
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1796484
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1229319
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2057401
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1392425
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2522044
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%792788
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1365954
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1887963
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1008659
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1009485
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1009544
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1007763
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2308329
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1026322
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1165713
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1025694
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1005734
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1045929
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1025040
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1053307
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1166101
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1004767
52Chief SkelImp20%3436290
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%789252
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2390428
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%331693
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135801
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%672672
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%672256
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95363
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%794062
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%492800
52Chief SkelRena +310%927479
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216003
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1329440
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4048077
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3826285
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5421086
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5424628
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5421679
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3254591
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1887963
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3202372
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2053587
52Dark SkullImp1140%3436290
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1237205
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2056290
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1796484
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2055979
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1229319
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2522044
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1794589
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1828872
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2057401
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2058127
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1231114
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2390428
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%672256
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1045929
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2308329
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98336
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%672672
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1165713
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120295
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1166101
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%809540
52Dark SkullRena +3110%927479
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%794062
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1426210
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1377304
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%979297
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%331693
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%640760
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%796939
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1329440
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1414903
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1415492
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1021705
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279925
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135801
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78526
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%185607
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1336124
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1375219
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1025728
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1327562
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%855728
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1166966
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1794589
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2522044
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1828872
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3202372
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5421679
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3826285
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1231114
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5421086
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5424628
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1796484
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1237205
52Giant OgreImp800%3436290
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1887963
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3254591
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2390428
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2308329
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%672256
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1045929
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%672672
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216003
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1166101
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120295
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1165713
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%809540
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%331693
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%640760
52Giant OgreRena +330%927479
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78526
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1279925
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1417247
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1389917
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%794062
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71350
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1336124
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1375890
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1327562
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1329440
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1414903
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1055838
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1426210
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1308459
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1377304
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1375219
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8868827
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8864715
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5754524
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5752265
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5522842
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4048077
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3155001
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2308329
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2390428
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1045929
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%809540
52Magic SkelRena +330%927479
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1365954
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2056290
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%794062
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78526
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1392425
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1170432
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1494967
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2058127
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%331693
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1229319
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5424628
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5754524
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5421679
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5752265
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5522842
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3826285
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5421086
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3155001
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2390428
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%492800
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4048077
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3254591
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2308329
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3202372
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1828872
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%672256
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1166101
52Red SkeletImp150%3436290
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2522044
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1165713
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1045929
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%672672
52Red SkeletRena +380%927479
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%809540
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1008659
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1494967
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%794062
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1053307
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%640760
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%185607
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1171397
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1025694
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%331693
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1375890
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135801
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1269685
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1004767
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78526
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129712%10825
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7026%10825
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10825
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10825
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2733%10825
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108310%10825
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel696564%10825
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10825