Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 43 / 100

Server time 22:26:23

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
ElFiME4
ExcellDM15
kosiarzBK44
XebecLE51
EmpressME51
dzeeraajsBK100
Heroic2alkometrsSM50
VendigoGM48
myworkerSM11
DevilLE61

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76245
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12997%12981
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12997%19332
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12957%12845
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11784
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11839
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12687%11877
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18630
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12497%11934
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12856
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11857%11629
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%493525
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4250
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5408
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5378
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%375083
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1167095
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1167515
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%810455
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%928552
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%641812
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%795536
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3258370
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%332179
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%185920
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%135952
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76245
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10743
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18630
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11877
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10544
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12856
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11934
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12845
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9344%19332
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9314%10736
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11839
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11784
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10531
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10609
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11629
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12981
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10512
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10458
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10466
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4250
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%939
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%375083
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1167095
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5408
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5378
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1167515
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%810455
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%493525
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%928552
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3258370
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%332179
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%795536
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%641812
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%185920
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135952
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3313731%106801
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76245
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11087
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11098
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10958
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11110
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11118
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11212
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11084
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10531
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10609
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11784
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11629
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10743
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11035
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12981
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11877
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11839
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10736
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12856
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10952
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9758
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11112
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10795
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11934
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12845
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10466
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11097
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10544
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19332
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11263
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18630
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10458
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10512
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11123
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4250
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5408
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1167095
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%930
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%493525
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5378
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%375083
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%810455
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1167515
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%939
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%928552
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%332179
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135952
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3258370
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%795536
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%641812
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76245
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11212
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11110
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9758
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11428
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11157
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11263
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11035
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11098
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11084
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6053
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10512
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6467
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1050993
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6580
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10466
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10736
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11197
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11097
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11112
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11123
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11048
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5915
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11015
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11118
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6445
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10958
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10795
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6017
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10952
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5998
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6418
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11087
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10743
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11249
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10531
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11399
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11784
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11934
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12856
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10458
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11839
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10544
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11629
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12845
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18630
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12981
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19332
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11877
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10609
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4250
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5408
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1167095
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1167515
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5378
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159881
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%375083
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%810455
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1682
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%928552
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%930
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%493525
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%939
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3258370
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%795536
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%641812
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%332179
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135952
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%185920
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10301137%8279
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8351
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9764
LorenciaHoundApple353716%76245
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11263
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10544
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11097
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11112
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19332
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18630
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6943%12981
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10512
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6803%10795
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11123
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10736
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11629
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12856
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10609
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11877
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10531
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11934
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10743
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10952
LorenciaHoundMace6523%9758
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11035
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11839
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11784
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10466
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12845
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10458
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4250
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1167515
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5378
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1167095
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%375083
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5408
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%930
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%810455
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%928552
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%939
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%493525
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%795536
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%641812
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3258370
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%332179
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135952
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%185920
LorenciaLIchApple4508517%76245
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58752%1050993
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53332%11428
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53192%11399
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53022%11123
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53002%11098
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53002%11197
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52872%19332
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52852%11263
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52842%11934
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52702%11877
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52632%18630
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52602%10609
LorenciaLIchBuckler52512%10736
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52432%12981
LorenciaLIchRapier52362%10952
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52342%11249
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52242%11112
LorenciaLIchBow52172%11097
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52072%11212
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52022%10544
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51952%11087
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51932%11839
LorenciaLIchMace51882%9758
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51852%11157
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51852%10743
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51822%10458
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51782%11118
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51482%11110
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51472%10958
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51452%10795
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51442%10531
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51442%11035
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51432%11784
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51412%10466
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51382%11084
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50932%12845
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50892%12856
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50822%11629
LorenciaLIchKris50642%10512
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50572%11015
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50032%11048
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021981%4250
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15211%1167095
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114861%5378
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114511%5408
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14421%1167515
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113480%375083
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%493525
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77860%810455
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%928552
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1682
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3900%930
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%939
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%641812
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3258370
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%795536
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%332179
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135952
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%185920
LorenciaSkeletonApple31819%76245
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6112%24747
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11399
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11428
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1050993
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11084
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11035
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10952
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11098
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11263
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11112
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6053
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24555
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11015
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11048
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5502%6017
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6580
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11097
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6445
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11249
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11157
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5915
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11212
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6418
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24373
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24173
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11118
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11123
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6467
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5301%5998
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24675
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24691
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11087
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24356
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11110
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5091%24281
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5011%10795
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10958
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11197
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12856
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11784
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10531
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10466
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19332
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11839
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10736
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10512
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10544
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18630
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12845
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11877
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10743
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12981
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11934
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11629
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10609
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10458
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9758
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4250
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159881
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5378
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1167095
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5408
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1167515
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%375083
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%810455
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%928552
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%930
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%939
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%493525
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3258370
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1682
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%332179
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%795536
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%641812
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135952
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%185920
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164410%19332
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159410%18630
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76245
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1561%493525
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4250
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1167095
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1167515
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5378
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%375083
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%810455
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5408
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%795536
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%332179
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%928552
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%641812
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3258370
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135952
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless261030%795536
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516580%67360
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115540%309140
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8560%62239
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8250%194677
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8240%62264
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8220%190737
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8130%42241
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8030%30515
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8030%62405
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8020%192646
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8010%191985
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8010%62359
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7990%41999
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7970%42098
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7960%41754
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7940%62233
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7920%30143
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7910%181051
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7910%179971
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7900%42201
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7880%179972
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7810%192551
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7780%62431
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7750%192405
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7740%191515
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7700%193144
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7700%207929
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7690%180952
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7660%190913
DungeonChief SkelBlade7650%208438
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7650%181864
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7640%182663
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7640%180610
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7620%181019
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7590%42629
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7550%180285
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7520%42535
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7520%30263
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7520%191261
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7480%191365
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7430%194740
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7410%179929
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7360%194596
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7180%30657
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35180%83608
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3570%1167095
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33460%159881
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23210%54219
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3170%1167515
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13100%375083
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23070%54540
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71650%810455
DungeonChief SkelRena +31520%928552
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4052688
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19717
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3437933
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1150%27750
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%493525
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8283
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3258370
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%641812
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24697
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%332179
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%795536
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135952
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%185920
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6017
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11118
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10952
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11123
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11839
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10795
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11015
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050993
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6467
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11048
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11629
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6053
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10512
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9758
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11157
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10743
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10544
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19332
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12845
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5998
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12856
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11197
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11097
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11112
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67360
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%309140
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24691
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23427
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26625
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30693
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30474
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26094
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30515
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24281
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26487
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27234
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30443
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30490
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27083
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30657
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24173
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24675
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24373
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26605
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24555
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23450
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26753
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11157
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26292
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26433
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29665
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26916
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26936
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6053
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27134
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26580
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30263
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25315
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1050993
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11118
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10958
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11084
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3096
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6467
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6580
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11098
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24356
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11399
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11110
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5915
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11015
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11428
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11212
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24747
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6017
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1167515
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6445
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%375083
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6418
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11087
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11249
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5378
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11048
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5998
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11197
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%810455
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5408
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159881
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8283
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1167095
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3258370
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18630
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%332179
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12845
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%928552
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%641812
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135952
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%493525
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1682
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516403%67360
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215963%431131
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9392%77777
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9242%67790
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9002%52129
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8852%191515
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8832%174550
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8812%191261
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8812%173035
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8682%52189
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8682%77530
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8662%180952
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8632%191985
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8572%77969
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8492%77603
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8492%180285
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8472%179929
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8442%174141
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8392%77579
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8392%179972
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8392%51955
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8382%65970
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8372%180610
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8362%192646
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8362%173172
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8352%192405
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8342%174907
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8332%181019
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8332%191365
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8322%192551
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8312%179971
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8302%173595
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8282%193144
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8242%52287
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8222%194740
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8212%77738
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8152%190737
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8032%174799
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7951%190913
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34951%83608
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33341%159881
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3311%1167095
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33211%56770
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33161%56152
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3111%1167515
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13111%375083
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1810%3258370
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%810455
DungeonDark KnighRena +31560%928552
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1390%27750
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1210%186858
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3437933
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%493525
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4052688
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19717
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24697
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%641812
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%332179
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%795536
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%135952
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%185920
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%309140
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67360
DungeonGhostSpear283%26433
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42098
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26292
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30263
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30490
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42201
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62233
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30693
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30657
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1167095
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26094
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62431
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30474
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27134
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42241
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62405
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30515
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23427
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26916
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27234
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42535
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62359
DungeonGhostFlail172%27083
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30143
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41999
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42629
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23450
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1167515
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41754
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26936
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30443
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17204
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62264
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54219
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5915
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29665
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54540
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62239
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6418
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5998
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24356
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6017
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26580
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11197
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11048
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159881
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25315
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24281
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6580
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6053
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24675
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11157
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6445
DungeonGhostKatana61%6467
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24555
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26605
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5378
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24373
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24747
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%810455
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26487
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5408
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26625
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%375083
DungeonGhostRena +340%928552
DungeonGhostImp40%3437933
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24173
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24691
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3258370
DungeonGhostGladius20%26753
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4052688
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27750
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431131
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5443%67360
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%311867
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51955
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52129
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%173035
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64476
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64476
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%174799
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174550
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173595
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308751
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%641586
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64233
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174141
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308413
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283215
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77603
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173172
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52189
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308623
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52287
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77738
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves302%64083
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308001
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283634
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67790
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308116
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77969
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283307
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174907
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77579
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77777
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65970
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281546
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310073
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77530
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21682
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%375083
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56152
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159881
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1167095
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56770
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24697
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186858
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%810455
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1167515
DungeonGorgonRena +360%928552
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%641812
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%795536
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3258370
DungeonGorgonImp10%3437933
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1633
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%185920
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41754
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27234
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67360
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%309140
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181864
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27134
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42629
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30490
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23427
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207929
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26936
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27234
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29665
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192405
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26625
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42098
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30515
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62239
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192646
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194740
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62359
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30657
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193144
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208438
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41999
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42535
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194596
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30263
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30143
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25315
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26094
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42241
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26433
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23450
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192551
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42201
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26605
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26916
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62264
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182663
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194677
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27083
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30443
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62233
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62405
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30693
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181051
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26292
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26753
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30474
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62431
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26487
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41754
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26580
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191515
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17204
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159881
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1167515
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%375083
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54219
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54540
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1167095
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%928552
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%810455
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%493525
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4052688
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19717
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3258370
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27750
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%641812
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%795536
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%332179
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8283
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135952
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3437933
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%185920
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10466
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11110
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050993
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12981
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11784
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11428
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11249
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10952
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11399
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11263
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11098
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11097
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11035
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10958
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9758
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11629
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18630
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11112
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10743
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10544
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11123
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11087
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10795
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11839
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11212
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10458
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12856
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191261
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67360
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192551
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191365
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194740
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190913
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%191985
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181051
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181864
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42241
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62239
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62431
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27134
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182663
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62405
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190737
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62359
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194677
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%309140
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1167095
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208438
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192646
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62233
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54540
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207929
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30474
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42629
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42201
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30143
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42098
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26916
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30693
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159881
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30263
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62264
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42535
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30443
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41999
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192405
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%928552
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41754
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26094
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54219
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27750
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26433
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8283
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194596
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26936
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27234
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3437933
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191515
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%810455
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27083
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1167515
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29665
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%309140
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67360
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24281
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11399
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11428
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24555
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23427
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10952
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27083
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26580
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24691
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26916
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26936
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11015
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24356
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6053
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5998
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25315
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11263
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26625
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6580
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24173
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23450
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26094
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11249
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11212
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11197
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10958
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11123
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159881
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1167095
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6467
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11087
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27134
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24675
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11110
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26433
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27234
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6017
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10795
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11157
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11098
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11084
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26753
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24747
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6418
DungeonLarvaMace61%9758
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26487
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24373
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1167515
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26292
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26605
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5915
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11112
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1050993
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11118
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4052688
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5378
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6445
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5408
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11048
DungeonLarvaBow41%11097
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%375083
DungeonLarvaRena +331%928552
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1682
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11035
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%641812
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%810455
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3258370
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%185920
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8283
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3096
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542403%67360
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141433%309140
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24842%191261
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24722%77579
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24562%191985
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24512%190913
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24492%191515
DungeonPoison BulBlade24472%208438
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24342%179929
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24302%174799
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24212%194596
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24182%174907
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24102%180610
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24072%173172
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24012%192646
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23952%180285
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23942%207929
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23932%192405
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23892%193144
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23852%77530
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23742%77603
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23732%179972
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23642%192551
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23632%173035
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23602%179971
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23582%173595
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23562%77777
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23472%190737
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23342%174550
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23322%191365
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23312%180952
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23292%77738
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23202%181019
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23162%77969
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23012%194677
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22872%194740
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22542%174141
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312291%83608
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18181%375083
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38001%56770
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1167515
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37651%159881
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7331%1167095
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37111%56152
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%493525
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%810455
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3880%19717
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%928552
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%186858
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2930%3258370
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24697
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2360%27750
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4052688
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3437933
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%795536
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%641812
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%332179
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%135952
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1633
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%185920
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11087
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25315
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24373
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24281
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11015
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24747
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6053
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11212
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10958
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11197
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26605
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5915
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11249
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11048
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24691
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24555
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050993
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11098
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11084
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23427
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24356
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6017
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24173
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24675
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26625
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26487
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11399
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23450
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6445
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26580
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6467
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11110
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11157
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6418
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5529907
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5761216
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5758671
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8879754
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8875635
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3159030
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67360
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2393521
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2311042
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1047394
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3437933
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159881
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%928552
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3258370
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%810455
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4052688
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33329
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33382
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33463
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33404
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33501
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33252
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33404
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33655
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33591
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33322
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33315
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33490
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33265
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33571
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33521
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33480
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33464
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33149
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33197
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33402
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33535
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33253
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33161
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33463
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33434
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33349
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33268
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33113
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%795536
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33281
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%332179
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%185920
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%641812
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%493525
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78632
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135952
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1010553
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1514615
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1092783
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1008846
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1171847
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1393850
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1230600
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%794093
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%784789
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1026836
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1010614
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308688
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1026204
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1027457
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1006884
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1368620
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1172815
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%740809
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67360
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6467
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11110
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5998
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6017
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10743
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11197
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6418
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11428
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1050993
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24173
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11157
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10795
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11015
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11112
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11048
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6580
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11263
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24747
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24356
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11934
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10958
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11399
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5915
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11212
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12845
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6445
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11249
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24281
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11118
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10952
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9758
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11097
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24373
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11087
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24555
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10736
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10544
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19332
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11098
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11123
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10531
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11877
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11035
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10458
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24675
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12981
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18630
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24691
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10466
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11839
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12856
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10609
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11784
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11084
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1167095
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%375083
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5378
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11629
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10512
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159881
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%185920
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%810455
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5408
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4250
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1167515
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%928552
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%795536
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76245
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1682
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3258370
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%309140
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67360
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181864
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30693
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41754
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181051
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182663
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26433
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30143
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62359
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62431
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42535
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62405
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26094
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30443
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41999
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30263
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42098
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42201
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30657
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26292
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62233
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26936
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30490
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30474
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62239
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62264
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29665
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30515
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42629
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42241
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17204
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24373
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26625
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24675
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6467
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24281
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54219
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%375083
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26753
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26487
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24691
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25315
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23427
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6580
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27134
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27234
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24173
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24555
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27083
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159881
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6445
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24356
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23450
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24747
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1167095
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26605
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6418
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1167515
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54540
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26916
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26580
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3258370
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%810455
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%928552
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%493525
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8283
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27750
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4052688
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%641812
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3437933
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%332179
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%795536
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12981
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10952
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%185920
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19332
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11123
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519244%67360
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118894%309140
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14013%181019
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13803%180952
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13673%181051
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13513%179972
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13493%194596
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13493%193144
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13453%192405
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13403%180610
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13403%190737
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13303%179971
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13303%192646
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13263%173035
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13183%207929
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13183%191365
DungeonThunder LiBlade13173%208438
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13133%181864
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13103%179929
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13063%191261
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13063%173172
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13043%194677
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13043%182663
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13033%191515
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12973%192551
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12943%191985
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12903%190913
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12843%194740
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12523%174141
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12483%180285
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12283%173595
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35431%83608
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23601%54219
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3581%1167095
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13551%375083
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33481%159881
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3421%1167515
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23371%54540
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27750
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1820%4052688
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%928552
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71750%810455
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1300%493525
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1060%3258370
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame950%19717
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24697
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3437933
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%641812
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%795536
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life220%332179
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135952
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%185920
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11035
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24356
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10795
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050993
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11048
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6418
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11118
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10736
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19332
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11110
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6053
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10531
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10458
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18630
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11157
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10544
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11249
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24691
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24373
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9758
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11084
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10743
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6017
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24555
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11428
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10512
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5915
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11399
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%309140
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67360
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30693
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7521%11035
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11112
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7471%11123
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26625
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11110
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24281
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6580
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11263
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11249
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24675
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26936
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5915
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30490
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26292
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30474
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10958
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11428
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27083
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11212
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11087
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11048
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26094
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26753
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24555
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7051%26580
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11097
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27234
DeviasAssassinSpear7021%26433
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24356
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25315
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7011%24747
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23427
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26916
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6991%10795
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11157
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6418
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11399
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30443
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6467
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11084
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10952
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26605
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6445
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1050993
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11098
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5998
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27134
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11197
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24691
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11118
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24173
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24373
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6053
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6017
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23450
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26487
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11015
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3096
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159881
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%375083
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5378
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5408
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1167095
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1167515
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3258370
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4052688
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1682
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%928552
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%493525
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%810455
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8283
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%641812
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%930
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18630
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%795536
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%332179
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135952
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%185920
DeviasAssassinApple100%76245
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3645234%106801
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395544%309140
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395384%67360
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163612%26292
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163452%24555
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163412%207929
DeviasElite YetiGladius163072%26753
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162832%26936
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162552%30693
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162522%30657
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162442%30515
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162252%26487
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162192%24675
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161962%24747
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161872%26094
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161862%30490
DeviasElite YetiFlail161862%27083
DeviasElite YetiBlade161852%208438
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161832%62239
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161822%23450
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161752%30143
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161662%42241
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161592%26580
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161572%181051
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161532%42535
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161512%27234
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161472%182663
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161472%25315
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161462%62431
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161342%24691
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161302%194596
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161122%62359
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161122%26625
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161082%42098
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161012%30474
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160852%30443
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160822%181864
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160762%29665
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160612%26916
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160582%42201
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160472%24356
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160312%27134
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160252%26605
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160132%62405
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160112%42629
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160052%24281
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159952%23427
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159902%24173
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159712%62264
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159692%194677
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159462%41754
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159312%62233
DeviasElite YetiSpear159262%26433
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159212%30263
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159142%41999
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158822%24373
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121161%17204
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379891%159881
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78721%1167515
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177441%375083
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277421%54540
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76901%1167095
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54219
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739570%810455
DeviasElite YetiRena +338890%928552
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3437933
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4052688
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8283
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31200%27750
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%493525
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3258370
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76245
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19717
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%641812
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%795536
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%332179
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135952
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%185920
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10234829%8279
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9764
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8351
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99614100%9764
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67360
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24675
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6017
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27134
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6692%26605
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27234
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11399
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6467
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6592%6418
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26936
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26753
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26625
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24281
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24373
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26580
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11197
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11015
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24555
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24747
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6053
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6422%11428
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24356
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27083
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26916
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24173
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25315
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23450
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1050993
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5915
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26433
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6445
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%5998
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11249
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6580
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6172%23427
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24691
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11048
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11157
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26487
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4831%11212
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11084
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11110
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10958
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11118
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11087
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3096
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11098
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11097
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10512
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11123
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10952
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10531
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10736
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11112
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10743
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11263
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10795
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11035
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1167515
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32921%159881
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10466
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%375083
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5408
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9758
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5378
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1167095
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4052688
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%928552
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%810455
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1682
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3258370
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%332179
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%641812
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%493525
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%795536
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%930
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135952
DeviasHommerdApple100%76245
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%185920
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67360
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25315
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11629
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8371%6445
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9758
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10958
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24373
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11839
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8291%6053
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10952
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26916
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11084
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23427
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6580
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11035
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8121%11118
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11015
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26605
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11263
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5998
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24691
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11048
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24356
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24173
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8001%11249
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7991%11110
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10458
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24675
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26753
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11097
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11112
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11934
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6017
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10743
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7911%11399
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10609
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7881%11123
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27134
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24281
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27234
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1050993
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11212
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7741%10795
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7731%10531
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11098
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26625
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10736
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7671%11877
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23450
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11428
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27083
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11157
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7571%24555
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26487
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11197
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24747
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10512
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7411%10466
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26580
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5915
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6418
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7331%6467
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7241%11784
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17141%3096
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7061%10544
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1167515
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159881
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5378
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%375083
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4191%1167095
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13931%5408
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%928552
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%810455
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%493525
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%930
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1682
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3258370
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%939
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%641812
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%795536
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135952
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%332179
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%185920
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76245
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67360
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431131
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77530
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52189
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77969
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180610
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52287
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51955
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64083
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173172
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179971
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173595
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%174907
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283307
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%180285
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174550
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77738
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67790
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77603
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173035
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181019
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52129
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174799
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283634
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77777
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77579
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281546
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%180952
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%179972
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174141
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64476
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283215
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64476
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64233
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%65970
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179929
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21682
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%191985
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191515
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159881
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192405
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56152
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3258370
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190913
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56770
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191365
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192646
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186858
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182663
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%375083
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192551
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190737
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1167515
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191261
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%810455
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%928552
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4052688
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1167095
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193144
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3437933
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%493525
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24697
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19717
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%332179
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%795536
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%641812
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76245
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%185920
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2059690
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless306735%795536
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24747
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25315
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24373
DeviasWormRing of Ice30244%26605
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26487
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26580
DeviasWormGladius30034%26753
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24356
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24675
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24173
DeviasWormSilk Pants29574%24281
DeviasWormArquebus29534%26625
DeviasWormHalberd29094%24691
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29024%24555
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67360
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3096
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159881
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5408
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%375083
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1167515
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1167095
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14851%5378
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10743
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11048
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11212
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11110
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11263
DeviasWormBow4591%11097
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6418
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11934
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10736
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1050993
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11249
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11112
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11839
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10609
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12981
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6053
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11428
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11157
DeviasWormMace4361%9758
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19332
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10458
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11197
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11118
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12856
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10466
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5915
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11877
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10544
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5998
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11087
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10795
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6445
DeviasWormKatana4221%6467
DeviasWormKris4221%10512
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10531
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6017
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6580
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12845
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11784
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11123
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11098
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11629
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11399
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11015
DeviasWormRapier4051%10952
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11084
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11035
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10958
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%810455
DeviasWormRena +32440%928552
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1682
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%939
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%493525
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3258370
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%641812
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%332179
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%795536
DeviasWormApple380%76245
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%930
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135952
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%185920
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67360
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%309140
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30443
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42535
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23450
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13552%42201
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23427
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25315
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27083
DeviasYetiGladius13292%26753
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13202%26605
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42241
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29665
DeviasYetiBone Armor13162%27234
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42629
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13152%42098
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30490
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26487
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26292
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27134
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30263
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30474
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26580
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26936
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30657
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26625
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12832%30143
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26094
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41754
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26916
DeviasYetiElven Axe12672%30693
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26433
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30515
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24691
DeviasYetiWind Pants12282%41999
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17204
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24675
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24373
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24281
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5998
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6580
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11087
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6467
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11197
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6661%11399
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11015
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24356
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11084
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11249
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5915
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6445
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24555
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11118
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11157
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11428
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11048
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24173
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1050993
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6201%6017
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6418
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6053
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24747
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11212
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%159881
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5408
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15891%5378
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%375083
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1167515
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1167095
DeviasYetiRena +32920%928552
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%810455
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4052688
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3258370
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8283
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%493525
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1682
DeviasYetiImp1010%3437933
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%641812
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%332179
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27750
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%795536
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135952
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%185920
DeviasYetiApple60%76245
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11784
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12856
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11934
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19332
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11877
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18630
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10544
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10609
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12845
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11839
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10458
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%939
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12981
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11629
NoriaAgonApple2939%76245
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10795
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10466
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6053
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11112
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11110
NoriaAgonMace642%9758
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18630
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11249
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10743
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10736
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10544
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11157
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11629
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6580
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5998
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11118
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11212
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11784
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11123
NoriaAgonRapier572%10952
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10458
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12845
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11934
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10531
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11263
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12981
NoriaAgonKris552%10512
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5915
NoriaAgonKatana532%6467
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12856
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11197
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6445
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11015
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11428
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11098
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11839
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1050993
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11399
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11035
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11084
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19332
NoriaAgonBow502%11097
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6418
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10609
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10958
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11048
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11877
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11087
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6017
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4250
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5408
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5378
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1167095
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1682
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%375083
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1167515
NoriaAgonRena +3100%928552
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%810455
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%493525
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%939
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%930
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%795536
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%185920
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%641812
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135952
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%332179
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3258370
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76245
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11035
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11098
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5096%11263
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4976%11110
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4926%10795
NoriaBeetle MonBow4896%11097
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4766%11112
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4756%10952
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10958
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4636%11123
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11629
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12845
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18630
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10743
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12981
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10544
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9758
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11839
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10466
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10609
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19332
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12856
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10512
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10736
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11877
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11934
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11784
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10458
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5408
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10531
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4250
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%493525
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5378
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1167515
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%375083
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1167095
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%939
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%810455
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%928552
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%930
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3258370
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%641812
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%332179
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135952
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%185920
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%795536
NoriaChain ScorApple173316%76245
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7357%19332
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6956%11784
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10609
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6686%11934
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18630
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6656%11877
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10458
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6556%12845
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12856
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6416%10544
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12981
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6066%11839
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5965%11629
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%493525
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4250
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%939
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1167515
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%375083
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1167095
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5408
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5378
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%928552
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%810455
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%795536
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%332179
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3258370
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%185920
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135952
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%641812
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3721235%106801
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76245
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10466
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18630
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11877
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19332
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11263
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11035
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12845
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10531
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11784
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12856
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10458
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm774%10743
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10512
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9758
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm733%10544
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10609
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11629
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11839
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants703%11123
NoriaElite GoblBuckler693%10736
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11934
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12981
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11112
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11097
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4250
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5378
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%375083
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%493525
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1167095
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5408
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%928552
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%810455
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1167515
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3258370
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135952
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%185920
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%332179
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%795536
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%641812
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76245
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6017
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11399
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1050993
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11015
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11428
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5998
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11249
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11048
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6053
NoriaForest MonBow352%11097
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5915
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11197
NoriaForest MonKris322%10512
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10531
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10609
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12981
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11839
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11934
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11118
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12856
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11157
NoriaForest MonVine Armor282%11110
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10544
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10795
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19332
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11877
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11084
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12845
NoriaForest MonMace242%9758
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11629
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11212
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11263
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10466
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10458
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11112
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11784
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11035
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11123
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10952
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11098
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11087
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1167095
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10736
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10743
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18630
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4250
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10958
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5408
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%375083
NoriaForest MonRena +381%928552
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%930
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5378
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1167515
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%493525
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%795536
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1682
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%810455
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3258370
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%939
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%641812
NoriaGoblinApple209717%76245
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196516%19332
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191815%12981
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191115%12845
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186815%12856
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186015%18630
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%493525
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4250
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1167515
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%375083
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1167095
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5378
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5408
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%810455
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%928552
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3258370
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%641812
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%795536
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%332179
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135952
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%185920
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10260732%8279
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9764
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8351
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88071100%8351
NoriaHunterApple20712%76245
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10736
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12856
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11263
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10544
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10609
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11110
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10958
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10458
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11428
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11123
NoriaHunterRapier412%10952
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11015
NoriaHunterHand Axe402%11784
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1050993
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10466
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11212
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10531
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11112
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12981
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10743
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11839
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11035
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11629
NoriaHunterMace352%9758
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11087
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow352%11118
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12845
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11399
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11098
NoriaHunterBow332%11097
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19332
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11877
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11084
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11249
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10795
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18630
NoriaHunterKris312%10512
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11934
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%375083
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4250
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5408
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1167515
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1167095
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5378
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%930
NoriaHunterRena +360%928552
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%493525
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%810455
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%641812
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%332179
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%185920
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1682
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135952
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe442927%18630
NoriaSpiderShort Bow442827%19332
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76245
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%493525
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4250
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5408
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%375083
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5378
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1167095
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1167515
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%928552
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%810455
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%795536
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%332179
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3258370
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135952
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%641812
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%185920
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76245
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24747
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11399
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11629
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6418
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6053
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10512
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11098
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9758
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5998
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19332
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11123
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24356
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10958
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12845
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11048
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11877
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11157
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11249
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11097
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6017
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11015
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10736
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11428
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11839
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11934
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24373
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11197
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24555
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11212
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10952
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11110
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11118
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11035
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1050993
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12856
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10609
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10466
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6580
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11112
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10458
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11263
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10743
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10795
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6467
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12981
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11784
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18630
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11084
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10544
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11087
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24173
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24281
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24675
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5915
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6445
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10531
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4250
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1167515
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159881
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5378
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1167095
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%375083
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5408
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%928552
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%810455
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1682
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%493525
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%939
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%930
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3258370
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%641812
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%795536
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135952
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%332179
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%185920
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless316536%795536
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1024919
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%935317
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%642290
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%640852
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1110384
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%909591
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1072966
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1022936
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1050993
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1387243
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1167515
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1024819
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1071991
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1024347
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2311042
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%936068
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176382
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%641586
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%937714
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1055059
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%872275
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1026984
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255954%431131
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148702%283307
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147722%52189
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%173595
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308413
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310073
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308001
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52287
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77530
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147082%77969
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146972%174550
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146492%283215
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146422%64476
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308751
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146372%308116
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146312%174799
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146242%77738
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146232%283634
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146162%173035
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51955
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146052%65970
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146012%64233
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146012%64476
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145932%308623
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145742%174907
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145712%77579
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145682%281546
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145562%52129
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145442%174141
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145322%77603
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%311867
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144892%64083
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144702%173172
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144512%67790
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144262%77777
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1387243
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477621%21682
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%159881
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%375083
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1167095
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56152
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56770
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48871%1167515
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%186858
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3258370
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%810455
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%928552
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24697
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3437933
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4052688
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%493525
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%641812
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%795536
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%332179
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135952
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%185920
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267334%431131
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155732%67790
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155462%77579
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%77969
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155292%283634
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155252%935317
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283215
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155062%77738
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154872%52189
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154552%52129
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154482%936068
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154432%310073
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154422%64476
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154332%308751
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154312%281546
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154292%311867
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%641586
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154222%77777
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154072%308001
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153982%52287
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153772%937714
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153682%77530
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153672%308413
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153562%641217
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153392%640852
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153342%308623
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153322%642290
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153262%51955
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64476
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153202%64233
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%65970
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152812%308116
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152282%283307
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152192%64083
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151792%77603
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133342%1387243
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21682
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%159881
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453421%176382
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56770
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176197
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52211%1167515
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%375083
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1167095
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351051%56152
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44501%24697
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%928552
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%810455
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24370%186858
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3258370
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3437933
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4052688
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%493525
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%795536
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%641812
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%332179
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%135952
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%185920
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30515
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30263
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30490
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42201
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41999
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62431
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62264
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27234
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27134
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27083
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30693
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42629
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26916
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26094
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62239
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62405
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30143
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30443
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42535
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62359
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42241
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30657
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42098
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26936
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26292
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29665
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26433
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41754
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23427
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62233
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24747
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11048
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26605
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30474
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6418
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24281
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24373
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11157
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24173
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24555
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23450
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26487
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24356
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26625
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26753
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6445
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6580
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11197
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6467
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5915
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26580
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5998
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6017
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25315
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8283
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24675
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24691
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247264%431131
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245764%1110384
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226363%1050993
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225433%909591
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224603%308116
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224593%308413
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224363%641217
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224243%642290
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224143%1029996
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223993%1055059
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223713%936068
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223413%937714
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223153%1026984
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%935317
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1024919
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222893%640852
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308751
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222663%1024819
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%308001
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222073%641586
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311867
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222023%1024347
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221283%310073
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220643%308623
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220053%1022936
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1387243
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575951%2311042
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176382
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%159881
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1167515
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%375083
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%176197
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1167095
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32680%186858
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3437933
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%810455
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%928552
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3258370
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4052688
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81908
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%641812
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%493525
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%795536
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%332179
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%135952
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%185920
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22367854%431131
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1986834%1055059
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1862843%1050993
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1755993%311867
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1755743%283215
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753953%283634
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753583%308623
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1753083%308751
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1752043%283307
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1750233%937714
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1749203%1024919
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1749083%642290
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1748713%1026984
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748593%1024347
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748543%1022936
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748463%641586
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1748153%936068
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747963%308413
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747513%308116
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1747323%641217
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1746843%640852
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744633%935317
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1744153%281546
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743663%1024819
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1741833%1029996
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1741483%308001
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1739363%310073
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194232%1387243
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719121%2311042
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483871%3258370
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477661%159881
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464121%1167515
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463211%176197
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462881%375083
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462751%1167095
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462021%176382
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4052688
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3437933
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235660%810455
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232300%928552
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226030%186858
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75420%81908
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%641812
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37780%795536
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31820%332179
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135952
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%185920
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%493525
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41999
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42535
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62405
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30263
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41754
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29665
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%181051
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194740
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62264
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62359
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194677
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42201
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30143
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62239
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62431
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30443
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62233
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182663
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42098
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30693
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181864
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30474
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42629
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30657
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30490
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%208438
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42241
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194596
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207929
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30515
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27750
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8283
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19717
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143964%431131
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124164%1055059
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117063%1050993
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113223%1024919
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112983%1026984
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112203%1024819
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110923%1022936
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109833%1024347
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91543%641586
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91073%308623
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90883%308001
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90853%64476
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90653%935317
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90553%283307
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90443%283634
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90213%64476
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90043%308413
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89673%311867
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89563%642290
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89533%937714
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89473%640852
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89223%308116
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89193%281546
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89053%64083
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88263%308751
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87963%310073
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87933%936068
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87883%283215
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87833%64233
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87503%641217
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672732%1387243
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544251%2311042
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329781%159881
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27881%1167515
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1167095
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127801%375083
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%176197
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176382
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19371%186858
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3258370
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713970%810455
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%928552
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3437933
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4052688
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%641812
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%795536
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81908
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%332179
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%493525
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135952
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1633
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%185920
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208438
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24373
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23427
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42241
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24173
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62359
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%431131
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64476
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174550
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174907
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52189
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191365
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77738
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180285
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180610
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52129
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51955
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77579
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65970
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77969
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179971
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191261
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173595
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1387243
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52287
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64476
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181019
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%191985
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77530
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%180952
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77603
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179929
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173172
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67790
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174799
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190737
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173035
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179972
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190913
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21682
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64083
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77777
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174141
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64233
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56152
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56770
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159881
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1167515
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%375083
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1167095
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4052688
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%928552
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%810455
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24697
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3437933
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186858
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135952
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3258370
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%795536
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19717
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%641812
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%332179
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431131
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67790
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77603
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174141
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174799
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192405
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180285
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%207929
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190913
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192551
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%191985
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191515
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191365
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%77969
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181019
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%180952
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173595
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191261
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180610
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%179929
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173172
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192646
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77579
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77738
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174907
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77777
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194740
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%179972
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77530
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174550
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193144
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208438
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173035
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190737
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65970
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179971
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1387243
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83608
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56770
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159881
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1167095
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1167515
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56152
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%375083
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%810455
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%928552
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%493525
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186858
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3258370
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19717
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27750
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24697
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3437933
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4052688
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%795536
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%641812
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%332179
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%135952
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%185920
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11197
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10795
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5915
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10531
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10512
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11249
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5998
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10458
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6017
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11084
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6445
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11110
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24747
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10952
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24555
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6418
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26580
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11934
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10743
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9758
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24173
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11157
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050993
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11087
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24691
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24373
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6580
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24281
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10609
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11784
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10736
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6053
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11428
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25315
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11048
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11263
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11399
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11629
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26916
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11839
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24675
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26753
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24356
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11098
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27083
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27134
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11212
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26487
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10958
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11035
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11118
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11112
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26605
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10466
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6467
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26625
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11123
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11877
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11097
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23450
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27234
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23427
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11015
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10544
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%930
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%640852
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2526225
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5429014
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2060434
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2059690
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5428369
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1832109
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3207433
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5431946
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1233219
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84550%1239321
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2058678
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1797706
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2058255
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1799717
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3832148
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2056010
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1890189
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2393521
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2311042
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4052688
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1047394
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1167095
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3258370
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%673077
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159881
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%673502
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1167515
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3437933
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%928552
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120476
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%810455
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216326
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98476
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%641812
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%795536
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%493525
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%332179
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78632
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135952
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%185920
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1378725
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1168013
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1326651
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1026622
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1308688
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1377328
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1416647
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%798290
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1270926
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1309474
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1337262
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%980616
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1418439
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%857152
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1281265
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1021858
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1330945
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1427307
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1376584
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1022596
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1329005
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1416119
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99452
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71436
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87252
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1368620
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2058255
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1393850
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1230600
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2058678
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2056010
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2059690
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2060434
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1367462
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1890189
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1026836
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%740809
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2393521
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%783608
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1005893
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1008846
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1054503
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1010553
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%784789
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1092783
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1171847
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1009832
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%740717
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1026204
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1170940
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1172815
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1010614
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1027457
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%794093
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1006884
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3258370
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2311042
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4052688
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3437933
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1496058
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%673077
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1391734
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159881
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1514615
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1309474
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%673502
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1326651
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1308688
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1167515
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1391112
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1167095
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%928552
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%810455
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120476
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115183
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98476
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216326
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95449
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%795536
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%641812
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%332179
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135952
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%493525
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78632
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%185920
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1072685
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%794642
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%788915
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%794372
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1025997
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1057151
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%794911
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1027053
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%789022
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%752361
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%790063
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%788076
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%980616
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1072966
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1110384
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1020894
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1071991
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%745071
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%736762
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81908
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330530%784789
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330170%1368620
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330150%1008846
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330010%1026204
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329930%1172815
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329920%2059690
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329610%2058678
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329340%1006884
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328870%1393850
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328830%740717
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328770%1010553
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328730%1171847
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328620%1230600
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328360%2056010
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328260%2060434
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328120%1009832
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328080%1054503
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327820%783608
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327640%1170940
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327620%740809
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327550%794093
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327380%1026836
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326940%1367462
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326740%1027457
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326520%1005893
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326040%2058255
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324900%1010614
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316220%1890189
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156310%2393521
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596280%2311042
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70220%3258370
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363580%159881
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761690%673502
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61040%1167515
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761040%673077
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60940%1167095
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4052688
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338670%928552
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32390%115183
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%810455
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95449
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3437933
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%216326
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13770%120476
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12420%98476
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%795536
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%641812
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%332179
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78632
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135952
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%185920
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%493525
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1057151
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%980616
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%857152
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%788915
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%789022
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%794372
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1025997
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%794642
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%752361
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1072966
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1071991
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%745071
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%736762
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1027053
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1072685
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%788076
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1020894
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%794911
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%790063
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%798290
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81908
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99452
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1890189
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%740717
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1797706
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2060434
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2058678
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1230600
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2059690
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2056010
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1367462
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%740809
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1233219
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1799717
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2526225
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2058255
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%783608
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1239321
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1393850
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1832109
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1368620
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%784789
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2393521
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2311042
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3437933
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1047394
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159881
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1167515
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%673502
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%673077
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1167095
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3258370
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%928552
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%810455
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95449
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216326
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120476
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%641812
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78632
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%332179
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%795536
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98476
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135952
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%185920
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%493525
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%789022
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1022596
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1025997
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%857152
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%752361
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1026622
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%798290
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%980616
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%790063
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%788076
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1027053
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281265
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1330945
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%788915
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%736762
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%794372
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99452
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%745071
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4052688
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5529907
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5429014
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5431946
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5758671
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5428369
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5761216
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3832148
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3207433
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3159030
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3437933
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3258370
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2393521
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2311042
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4052688
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%745071
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1057151
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%788915
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1025997
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%790063
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%794372
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%752361
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%794642
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%736762
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1072685
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%788076
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1027053
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1072966
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1020894
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1071991
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%909591
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%789022
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%794911
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1110384
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1047394
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159881
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%872275
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%493525
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%928552
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%810455
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1167095
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%795536
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%332179
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1167515
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%641812
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%375083
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108952
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108725
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%185920
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%783608
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1797706
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%740717
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1799717
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2056010
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1368620
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%740809
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1832109
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%784789
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1367462
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2058678
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1239321
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%794093
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135952
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2059690
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1393850
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2060434
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1230600
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2058255
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1233219
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99452
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1890189
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186858
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78632
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1009832
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1010614
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1026204
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1005893
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1006884
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1026836
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1010553
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1054503
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1027457
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1008846
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81908
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1496058
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1514615
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1308688
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1270926
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1326651
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1391734
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1172815
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1170940
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1171847
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1391112
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1092783
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1309474
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%673077
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95449
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%673502
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98476
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216326
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77969
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51955
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120476
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190737
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191261
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192551
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180285
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52189
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192646
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179929
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87252
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77579
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174141
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191515
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77777
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173035
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174550
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65970
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181019
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173172
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192405
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193144
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174907
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77738
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67790
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77603
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52287
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180610
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173595
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190913
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%191985
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174799
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77530
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179972
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%180952
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52129
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179971
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281265
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%980616
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%857152
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1329005
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24697
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14063141
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8879754
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8875635
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11104140
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3437933
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4052688
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3159030
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210250%3258370
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2393521
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2311042
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1047394
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159881
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%928552
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1418439
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1427307
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1026622
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1027053
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%810455
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1021858
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%980616
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1168013
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1022596
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1329005
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%790063
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1025997
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1330945
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%789022
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1057151
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35340%1416647
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%798290
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%736762
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%788076
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1416119
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%788915
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1281265
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%745071
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1337262
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%857152
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%405940
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1832109
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1797706
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1799717
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5429014
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2526225
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5428369
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5431946
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3832148
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3207433
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5529907
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%493525
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%795536
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%332179
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%641812
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%185920
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1167095
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1167515
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1239321
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2060434
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1233219
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135952
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2056010
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2058678
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2059690
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111295
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2058255
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111541
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78632
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%740809
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1367462
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%794093
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%740717
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%784789
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%783608
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1393850
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1368620
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1027457
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1010614
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1054503
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1026836
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1008846
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1026204
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1006884
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1092783
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1514615
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1005893
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1010553
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%673077
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1170940
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1496058
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1009832
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1391112
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1391734
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1172815
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%673502
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1171847
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1890189
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120476
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87252
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115183
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1230600
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216326
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71436
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99452
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1309474
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1308688
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1326651
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1270926
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1376584
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1377328
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1378725
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98476
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52287
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308116
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%641217
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64083
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52129
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65970
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67790
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95449
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%935317
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64233
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308623
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310073
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%937714
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51955
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308001
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64476
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%642290
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283634
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52189
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308751
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308413
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64476
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%936068
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311867
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283215
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%640852
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281546
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%641586
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283307
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24697
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186858
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%431131
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52287
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311867
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77603
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77969
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67790
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64476
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%641586
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%641217
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77530
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308001
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281546
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%935317
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77738
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308751
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%937714
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%936068
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52189
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283215
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283307
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64083
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%642290
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52129
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64476
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%308116
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64233
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77777
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77579
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6700%51955
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%640852
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308413
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%310073
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283634
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65970
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6370%308623
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21682
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176382
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159881
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%375083
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56152
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1167515
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32120%56770
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1167095
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%176197
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24697
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3258370
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4052688
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186858
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%810455
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%928552
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3437933
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%493525
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%641812
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%332179
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135952
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%795536
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%185920
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26916
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62239
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26094
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62431
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42535
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30693
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30263
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62359
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27234
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26936
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27083
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24555
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42629
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11048
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27134
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24691
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41754
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11157
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23450
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29665
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30515
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24173
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42098
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6017
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30443
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30657
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42201
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6445
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26753
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24675
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24281
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6418
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6580
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42241
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5998
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30143
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26625
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30474
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30490
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24373
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6053
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6467
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1416647
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1377328
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%798290
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1330945
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1378725
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1281265
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1168013
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1427307
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1308688
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1329005
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%857152
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%980616
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8340%1376584
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1337262
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1270926
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1309474
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1021858
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1326651
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1418439
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1416119
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1022596
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1026622
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%759731
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2311042
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159881
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1167515
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%673502
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3437933
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%673077
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3258370
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1167095
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99452
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%810455
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%928552
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4052688
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87252
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71436
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115183
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%641812
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%795536
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%332179
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%185920
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308413
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135952
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1050993
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1024347
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308116
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308001
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311867
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1024919
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308751
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64083
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283215
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1024819
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%493525
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%640852
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310073
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%937714
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%641586
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055059
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64233
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1022936
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283307
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64476
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281546
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%641217
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1797706
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1832109
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1799717
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%740809
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2058255
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176021%794093
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1230600
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1393850
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1233219
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2058678
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2059690
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1367462
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2060434
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2056010
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1368620
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173861%783608
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1239321
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%784789
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%740717
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1890189
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2393521
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1054503
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1026204
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1006884
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1009832
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1010553
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1026836
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1005893
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1027457
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1008846
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1010614
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2311042
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1047394
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1167095
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159881
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%673502
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1167515
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%673077
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4052688
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%928552
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3258370
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98476
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3437933
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%810455
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95449
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216326
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120476
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%795536
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%641812
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%332179
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%493525
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78632
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135952
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%185920
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1281265
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1329005
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1330945
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1168013
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%794642
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%798290
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%980616
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1057151
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%794372
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1025997
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%790063
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%736762
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%788076
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%857152
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1027053
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%789022
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%752361
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%788915
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%745071
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%794911
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99452
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1054503
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1005893
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1418439
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1026836
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1391112
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1006884
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17730%1309474
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1427307
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1308688
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1008846
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1027457
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1010553
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1172815
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1171847
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1376584
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1391734
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17230%1378725
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17220%1416647
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1377328
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1337262
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17150%1326651
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1170940
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1270926
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1009832
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1092783
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1514615
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16860%1026204
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1496058
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1010614
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1416119
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1890189
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2311042
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159881
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%673502
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4052688
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1167095
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1167515
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%673077
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%928552
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%810455
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3258370
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87252
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115183
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95449
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%641812
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%795536
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%332179
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3437933
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71436
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78632
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135952
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98476
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1050993
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%185920
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1020894
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%909591
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1024347
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1071991
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1072966
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%493525
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1072685
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%937714
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1026984
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1110384
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1022936
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1055059
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%936068
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1024919
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1024819
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1029996
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%935317
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186858
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2060434
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2059690
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1832109
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2056010
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2526225
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1797706
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3207433
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2058678
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1239321
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1393850
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3832148
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2058255
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1368620
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1230600
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1233219
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1799717
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1367462
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1890189
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2393521
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2311042
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3258370
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4052688
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1047394
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3437933
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159881
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1167515
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%673077
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%673502
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1167095
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%928552
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98476
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120476
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%810455
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216326
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%795536
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%641812
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%332179
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135952
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%493525
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78632
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1337262
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%185920
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%798290
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1168013
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1427307
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1057151
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1027053
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1026622
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1022596
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1329005
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1021858
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1330945
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1416647
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1281265
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1378725
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1416119
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1025997
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1377328
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%980616
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%857152
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%788915
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1376584
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1418439
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%794911
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%736762
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%789022
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%745071
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87252
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%790063
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115183
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99452
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%788076
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8875635
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5761216
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5758671
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8879754
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5529907
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4052688
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3437933
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3159030
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2393521
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2311042
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3258370
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%493525
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1047394
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159881
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%928552
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%810455
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%795536
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%641812
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%332179
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%185920
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135952
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78632
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1230600
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1393850
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2059690
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1368620
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2058255
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1367462
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2060434
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2056010
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2058678
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1171847
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1026204
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1010553
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%794093
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%740717
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1026836
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%784789
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1009832
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%740809
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1005893
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1008846
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1170940
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1172815
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1027457
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1010614
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1092783
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%783608
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1006884
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1054503
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1391734
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1326651
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1514615
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1308688
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1391112
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1309474
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1496058
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115183
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98476
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120476
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216326
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95449
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3832148
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2526225
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1832109
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5431946
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1799717
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5429014
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3207433
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5529907
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5428369
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1797706
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2393521
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2058255
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2060434
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2056010
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1233219
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2059690
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2058678
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1239321
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2311042
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4052688
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1047394
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3258370
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159881
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1167095
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%673077
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1167515
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%673502
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120476
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%928552
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3437933
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216326
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%810455
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%332179
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%795536
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%641812
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135952
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78632
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%185920
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%493525
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1270926
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1330945
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1377328
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1496058
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1309474
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1391112
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1337262
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1376584
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1281265
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1022596
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1416647
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1308688
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1427307
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1418439
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1329005
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1326651
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1026622
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1514615
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1391734
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1021858
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1168013
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1416119
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1378725
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%759731
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1027053
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%857152
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1057151
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%798290
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3437933
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%980616
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1025997
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2311042
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159881
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%673502
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1167095
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99452
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%673077
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95449
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1167515
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115183
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3258370
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4052688
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%928552
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%810455
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71436
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%641812
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87252
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%332179
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%795536
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%185920
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283634
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135952
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%641217
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1024347
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283215
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1024819
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1022936
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308413
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308623
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%642290
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%935317
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%937714
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%909591
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308116
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311867
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81908
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055059
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308751
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283307
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17983829%14063141
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17980759%11104140
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17975719%4616581
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4499342%8879754
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4487692%8875635
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2720551%4052688
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71975571%3159030
ArenaSchriker7Imp1433091%3437933
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1343411%3258370
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1971611%2393521
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5596280%2311042
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning590670%493525
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0487210%1047394
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3393730%159881
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243630%928552
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196420%810455
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69880%332179
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68970%641812
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68360%795536
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52310%185920
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34650%135952
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28860%78632
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21830%5429014
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21550%5428369
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3832148
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5431946
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3880%1797706
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2058678
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3830%1230600
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2056010
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1239321
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1233219
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3207433
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3620%2059690
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2526225
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2060434
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1832109
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2058255
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1799717
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120476
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216326
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98476
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5038793%2058255
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5038143%2060434
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5036203%1799717
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5031173%2059690
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5029673%2058678
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5029253%3207433
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5028503%1797706
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5026743%2056010
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5026463%5429014
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5023483%1239321
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5019963%5428369
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5019243%2526225
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5018583%5431946
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5018063%1832109
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5016843%3832148
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5007133%1233219
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63338662%1890189
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61673861%1387243
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11635701%2393521
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51014051%2311042
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858311%3258370
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0822891%1047394
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye647580%1167095
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7646270%673077
AtlansAegis7Devils Key644680%1167515
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7644540%673502
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4052688
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3437933
AtlansAegis7Rena +3408620%928552
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333330%810455
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314770%216326
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283170%120476
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193360%98476
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%493525
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83160%641812
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82980%795536
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65370%332179
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48110%78632
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44550%135952
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25270%185920
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1416119
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1022596
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%857152
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1309474
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4100%1337262
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4080%1281265
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1026622
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1330945
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4020%980616
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1376584
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1418439
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1416647
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3930%1270926
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1427307
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1329005
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1326651
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%798290
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1308688
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3820%1168013
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1378725
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1021858
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1377328
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99452
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87252
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115183
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71436
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11112
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5408
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24356
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309140
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11123
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11084
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27234
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11118
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11197
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1314734%309140
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants216603%181019
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind216533%180610
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216283%194677
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216003%181051
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots215853%179929
AtlansBahamutTower Shield215753%191985
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm215693%207929
AtlansBahamutWind Armor215553%62359
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander215423%62233
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice215373%182663
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215013%193144
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow214833%190737
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots214733%62405
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots214503%191261
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves214433%180285
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214173%180952
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214103%192646
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214053%194596
AtlansBahamutBlade213883%208438
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff213413%179972
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves213373%62431
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants213373%181864
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask213343%62264
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213283%62239
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213063%192551
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm212963%191365
AtlansBahamutLight Saber212873%190913
AtlansBahamutBerdysh212823%194740
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212183%191515
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212063%179971
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves210773%192405
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6159802%1387243
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395021%83608
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262231%54219
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262211%54540
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162101%375083
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60511%1167515
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60381%1167095
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41551%3258370
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731720%810455
AtlansBahamutRena +330220%928552
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26200%27750
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19690%493525
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17290%8283
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15470%4052688
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13210%19717
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3437933
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8300%24697
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5960%795536
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5310%641812
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%332179
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3070%135952
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1680%185920
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11839
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10531
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6580
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6418
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11428
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12845
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10952
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11048
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24356
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5998
AtlansBahamutKris140%10512
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11112
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10958
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11784
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11629
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11118
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10544
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24173
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5915
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield130%24373
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24747
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10743
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10466
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10736
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6017
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11877
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11015
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24555
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11934
AtlansBahamutMace110%9758
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11084
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6053
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11035
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6445
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10609
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19332
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6467
AtlansBahamutBow100%11097
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11249
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11399
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12981
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1050993
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11212
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11098
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10795
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18630
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11157
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12856
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24281
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11197
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11263
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11110
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10458
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11123
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11087
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24675
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%939
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1682
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6510554%5761216
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6510324%5429014
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6505894%2526225
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6505574%5529907
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6504784%5758671
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6503744%3207433
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6501784%5431946
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6494714%3832148
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6490194%5428369
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72669122%3159030
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61341081%1387243
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11314981%2393521
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria901621%3258370
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel862331%4052688
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker817091%1797706
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm813201%1799717
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade809691%1832109
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5806361%2311042
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0653520%1047394
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova525960%216326
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key519810%1167515
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7519560%673077
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7517010%673502
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye516130%1167095
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3437933
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3330690%928552
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7268750%810455
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136140%332179
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66350%795536
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66150%641812
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39240%78632
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35820%135952
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%493525
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20120%185920
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1021858
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1026836
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1418439
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1309474
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1010553
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1009832
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1054503
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1377328
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1270926
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1022596
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1337262
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1172815
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1326651
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1026204
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1514615
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1391112
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1092783
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1427307
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1376584
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1378725
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1170940
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1008846
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1496058
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1171847
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1416119
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1308688
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1027457
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1026622
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1416647
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1010614
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1391734
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71436
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87252
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95449
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%115183
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99452
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12221196%5428369
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12197566%5429014
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12191756%5529907
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12190646%5758671
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12186576%5431946
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12178246%5761216
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73150882%3159030
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3049042%3207433
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3042582%3832148
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3437933
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61591321%1387243
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11556591%2393521
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4052688
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5959040%2311042
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0778930%1047394
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria747130%3258370
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning535190%493525
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3388100%928552
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7317200%810455
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100760%641812
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100410%332179
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99600%795536
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74890%185920
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52250%135952
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45410%78632
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1170940
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1009832
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1054503
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%784789
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1010553
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1514615
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1005893
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1391734
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1496058
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1006884
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1309474
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1010614
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1026836
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%740717
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1171847
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1026204
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1172815
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1092783
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%783608
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1027457
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%740809
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1326651
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1270926
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1391112
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1008846
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%794093
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1308688
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87252
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98476
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115183
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95449
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120476
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor621852416%14063141
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor414977511%8879754
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants414635511%8875635
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414258111%11104140
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12835533%4052688
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3437933
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178773%3258370
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77262792%3159030
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63662061%1387243
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13579181%2393521
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52209821%2311042
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01793430%1047394
AtlansDeath CentRena +3892630%928552
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7728280%810455
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%493525
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230470%795536
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229490%332179
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228290%641812
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171140%185920
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117010%135952
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106010%78632
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1832109
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1799717
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9830%1797706
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1230600
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2056010
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%740717
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2060434
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2058255
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1368620
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%784789
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1393850
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%783608
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2058678
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1367462
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1233219
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8530%740809
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%794093
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8300%1239321
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2059690
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1027457
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1054503
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1006884
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1026836
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1009832
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1010614
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2430%1005893
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1008846
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1026204
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1010553
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98476
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95449
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216326
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120476
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62359
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42098
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27234
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27083
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23427
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27134
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26936
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26605
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%309140
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24747
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62405
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30474
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26580
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24555
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24675
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24691
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181864
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1387243
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181051
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54540
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24281
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194677
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26916
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62239
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30657
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26487
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62264
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182663
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208438
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42241
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30143
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19717
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42629
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1167095
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26292
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194596
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30515
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41754
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24373
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30263
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54219
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%795536
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42201
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%928552
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42535
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25315
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62233
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24356
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17204
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26094
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19332
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18630
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%493525
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12845
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12856
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%12981
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114400100%14748
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3096185%1110384
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2814944%1072966
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2810474%909591
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2810234%1026984
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2810164%937714
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2809994%1072685
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2809544%642290
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2807954%1071991
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2806304%1050993
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2805664%641217
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2804054%1024819
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2802124%641586
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2801824%935317
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2801244%1055059
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2801104%640852
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2800564%1029996
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2799194%936068
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2798264%1024919
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2797754%1022936
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2794474%1024347
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32537514%872275
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61271082%1387243
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5766041%2311042
AtlansGreat BahaImp592791%3437933
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1496391%375083
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key494991%1167515
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4494111%176382
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye492721%1167095
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4490011%176197
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit344771%186858
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337211%3258370
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4052688
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256540%810455
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3249580%928552
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119550%81908
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49110%641812
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48110%795536
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38860%332179
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%493525
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24350%135952
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15770%185920
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182663
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62405
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42535
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%190737
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194596
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42098
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42629
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191365
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62264
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62359
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41754
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194677
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208438
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42201
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191261
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%191985
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1590%62239
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42241
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207929
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%192405
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62431
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192646
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190913
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%41999
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193144
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%194740
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191515
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62233
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181864
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181051
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1280%192551
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8283
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27750
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24697
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19717
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%790063
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1072966
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%736762
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1057151
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1027053
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1025997
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%789022
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%909591
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%745071
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%794911
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1110384
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1020894
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%794372
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%788076
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1071991
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%752361
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1072685
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%794642
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%788915
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%872275
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2311042
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1387243
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%375083
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108952
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108725
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1167095
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1167515
AtlansHydraRena +340%928552
AtlansHydraImp40%3437933
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4052688
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%810455
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186858
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%641812
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99452
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3258370
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration178785%1110384
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177505%1050993
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177445%794372
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177245%1072685
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177245%1026984
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177005%1024819
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176935%1029996
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176805%909591
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176765%752361
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176425%1024347
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176085%1020894
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176075%1072966
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176065%794642
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175965%794911
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175825%1022936
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175255%1055059
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword174795%1024919
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174575%1071991
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141894%872275
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670662%1387243
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543161%2311042
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128501%375083
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27831%1167095
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27341%1167515
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526711%108952
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526561%108725
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23511%81908
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22151%3258370
AtlansLizard KinImp21311%3437933
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21061%4052688
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714710%810455
AtlansLizard KinRena +314150%928552
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%186858
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%493525
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3000%795536
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%641812
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%332179
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135952
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%185920
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%180952
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174799
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179972
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174907
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193144
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%191985
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181019
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207929
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191515
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192551
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208438
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194596
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181864
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194677
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191261
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191365
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192405
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173035
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179929
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182663
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173595
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194740
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173172
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180285
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192646
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174550
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181051
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180610
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179971
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190737
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24697
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174141
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190913
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19717
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3049175%1029996
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3045535%1055059
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3044665%1024819
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3044545%1026984
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3044005%1050993
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3043705%1110384
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3043535%1024347
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3042635%936068
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3042035%1024919
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3041595%1072685
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3041445%1072966
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3040355%1020894
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3039755%937714
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3036925%1071991
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3034615%935317
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3031415%1022936
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3028435%909591
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32349364%872275
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61185042%1387243
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5711351%2311042
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540791%3258370
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key458401%1167515
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4454811%176197
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5454771%108952
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4453051%176382
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye452881%1167095
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1451851%375083
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5451601%108725
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450861%186858
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4052688
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231810%810455
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231720%928552
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214580%81908
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3437933
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51290%493525
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44920%641812
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44200%795536
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36770%332179
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23070%135952
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13910%185920
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190737
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181051
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%180610
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192551
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62239
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62431
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208438
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%179972
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62233
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%190913
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181019
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193144
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%194677
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191365
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191261
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207929
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1490%194740
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62405
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62359
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%191985
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179929
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%180952
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180285
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%194596
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179971
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191515
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%182663
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181864
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62264
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192646
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192405
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27750
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8283
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19717
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24697
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52129
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64476
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431131
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%936068
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%641217
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1387243
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%937714
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65970
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%642290
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64083
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283307
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308623
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67790
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%641586
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281546
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64233
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311867
AtlansSoldierImp13%3437933
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1167515
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181214%309140
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110142%194740
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109622%173172
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109562%181019
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109502%173035
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109052%77530
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109032%194677
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109012%180952
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108932%174141
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108922%77969
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108872%194596
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108812%192646
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108692%77777
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108692%192405
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108682%174799
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108662%191365
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108322%173595
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108322%191515
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108012%77579
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107962%77603
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107962%180610
AtlansValkyrieBlade107962%208438
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107962%191261
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107732%174907
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107572%77738
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107552%174550
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107552%193144
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107432%179972
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107352%179971
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107092%190737
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106882%207929
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106832%191985
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106782%180285
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106712%179929
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105992%192551
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105902%190913
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689892%1387243
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356331%83608
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36041%1167095
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35451%1167515
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335191%56770
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335151%56152
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135071%375083
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22140%3258370
AtlansValkyrieRena +318270%928552
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17410%19717
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717140%810455
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4052688
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12940%186858
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12840%24697
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12150%493525
AtlansValkyrieImp11910%3437933
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8400%27750
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%795536
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3240%641812
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2790%332179
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%135952
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1000%185920
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1633
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11098
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6445
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6467
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24173
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6053
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11084
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26580
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5915
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11157
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11399
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26625
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24373
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11048
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11428
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5998
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11015
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24691
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11197
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6418
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11118
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24281
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26487
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1050993
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26753
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11249
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25315
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6580
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24356
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23427
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6017
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24555
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24747
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23450
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11087
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24675
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26605
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10958
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11212
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11110
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11744144%309140
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1149063%174141
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1147463%193144
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1144573%181864
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1142533%194596
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1142463%173595
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1142433%194677
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1141913%182663
AtlansVeparTower Shield1141863%191985
AtlansVeparBlade1141473%208438
AtlansVeparLight Spear1141393%180952
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1141323%192405
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1140433%192551
AtlansVeparBerdysh1140303%194740
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1140193%180285
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1139983%173035
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1139913%174907
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1139893%181019
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1139673%192646
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1139403%179971
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1138833%173172
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1138463%191365
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1138183%180610
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1137943%179972
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1137043%181051
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1136503%174550
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1136493%191515
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1135973%190737
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1135433%191261
AtlansVeparLight Saber1135183%190913
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1134623%174799
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1133103%207929
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1132943%179929
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6880052%1387243
AtlansVeparDevils Key676952%1167515
AtlansVeparDevils Eye676592%1167095
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3529811%83608
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2341091%54540
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2339621%54219
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3336161%56770
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1334801%375083
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3333341%56152
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174240%810455
AtlansVeparRena +3172470%928552
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168580%493525
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164840%27750
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125310%186858
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116380%3258370
AtlansVeparImp112880%3437933
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109940%19717
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91090%24697
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48160%4052688
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31180%641812
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31160%795536
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25910%332179
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17100%135952
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10060%185920
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26580
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26625
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25315
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24373
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24173
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24691
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24747
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26487
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24555
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26605
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24675
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26753
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24356
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24281
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1633
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10458
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11048
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6445
AtlansVeparRapier330%10952
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10609
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11399
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19332
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6580
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11877
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6017
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10743
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5998
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1050993
AtlansVeparMace300%9758
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11428
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11118
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11084
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6053
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11087
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11110
AtlansVeparKris290%10512
AtlansVeparBow290%11097
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11629
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11839
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10958
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10544
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11249
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11123
AtlansVeparKatana260%6467
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6418
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12856
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5915
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10531
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11197
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12981
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11263
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11035
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11015
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12845
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10466
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11934
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11098
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10795
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11112
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10736
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11784
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11157
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11212
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1682
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%939
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%930
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309140
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67803%1427307
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1281265
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66703%1027053
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1025997
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65543%857152
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65483%1418439
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%798290
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65033%1022596
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1329005
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64843%1376584
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1377328
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64643%1057151
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1330945
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64563%980616
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64533%1021858
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64403%1416119
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1337262
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1026622
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1168013
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1378725
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62703%1416647
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561993%759731
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631361%1387243
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2311042
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%736762
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%789022
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%788076
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%745071
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%790063
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%788915
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%752361
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3258370
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%794372
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%794642
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111541
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1167515
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1167095
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%794911
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111295
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3437933
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%928552
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%810455
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4052688
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115183
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87252
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99452
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71436
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%641812
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%795536
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%332179
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%493525
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135952
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%185920
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1633
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105654%1057151
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99313%1020894
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99013%798290
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98303%790063
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98263%794372
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98163%980616
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97973%1025997
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97883%788915
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97733%1071991
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97703%794642
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97613%752361
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97603%745071
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97163%736762
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96993%857152
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96703%794911
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96523%1027053
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96283%1072685
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96113%1072966
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95853%788076
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95503%789022
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386163%872275
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643121%1387243
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526841%2311042
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%375083
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617231%111295
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1167515
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108725
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111541
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516571%108952
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1167095
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3258370
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3437933
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4052688
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%928552
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78320%810455
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186858
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81908
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99452
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%641812
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%795536
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%493525
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%332179
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135952
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%185920
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%191985
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194740
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51955
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193144
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180610
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192551
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174907
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64233
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67790
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191515
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77738
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173595
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64476
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52189
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173035
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%180952
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179929
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52287
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52129
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191365
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191261
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64476
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64083
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179971
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77603
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174141
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182663
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77579
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174550
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77530
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190737
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190913
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180285
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192646
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179972
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174799
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173172
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77969
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65970
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192405
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181019
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77777
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19717
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1054503
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1496058
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1172815
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1391112
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1026204
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1171847
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1416647
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1376584
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1416119
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1006884
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1010553
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1514615
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1326651
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1377328
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1309474
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1270926
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1010614
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm401%1005893
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1337262
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1170940
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1026836
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1378725
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1418439
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1008846
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1092783
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1890189
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1009832
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1427307
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1308688
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1391734
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1027457
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1387243
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1167095
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1167515
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4052688
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2311042
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%673502
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673077
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87252
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115183
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%810455
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98476
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3258370
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78632
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%928552
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95449
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135952
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3437933
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%641812
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210628100%10904
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80332%1281265
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78542%1329005
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78122%1168013
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77512%1330945
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%980616
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436661%405940
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%798290
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%794911
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%790063
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%857152
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%745071
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35331%1027053
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35271%794642
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%788915
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%794372
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%736762
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1057151
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%788076
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1025997
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%789022
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%752361
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1387243
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4052688
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510810%2311042
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3437933
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3258370
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111541
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%375083
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1167095
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%111295
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1167515
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%928552
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%810455
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71436
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99452
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87252
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%795536
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%641812
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%332179
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%493525
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135952
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%185920
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51955
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308623
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77603
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308413
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%641586
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64476
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174799
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173595
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52129
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308001
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77969
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64083
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64476
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310073
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52189
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77530
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65970
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174141
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64233
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281546
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173035
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283634
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308751
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174907
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52287
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283307
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311867
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283215
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186858
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77579
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77738
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77777
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229905%745071
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205885%1110384
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205135%736762
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205095%1072685
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204835%1020894
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204715%789022
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204425%790063
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204265%1072966
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204185%752361
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203935%1071991
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203275%788076
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203215%794911
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203155%794372
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202825%1029996
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202555%909591
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202235%788915
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202085%794642
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166814%872275
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682862%1387243
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52301%1024819
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51691%1055059
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1022936
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1024347
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50541%1026984
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50321%1024919
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49131%1050993
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549081%2311042
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133961%375083
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108952
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1167095
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108725
TarkanMutantDevils Key31901%1167515
TarkanMutantImp27281%3437933
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717130%810455
TarkanMutantRena +316560%928552
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16160%3258370
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4052688
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186858
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81908
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%493525
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%641812
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3110%795536
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1633
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%332179
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135952
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%185920
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191365
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77530
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77969
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179972
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174141
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77738
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77579
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180285
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180610
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77777
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192405
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179929
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77603
TarkanMutantBlade100%208438
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181019
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190913
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67790
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173035
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207929
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173595
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193144
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192646
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%180952
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190737
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191261
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179971
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%191515
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192551
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65970
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174907
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174550
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194740
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173172
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174799
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%191985
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24697
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53404%1427307
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53354%1026622
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51524%789022
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51434%1329005
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51364%745071
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51224%1416647
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51204%788915
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51014%1025997
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50974%1027053
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50924%1337262
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50894%1416119
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50854%980616
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1022596
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50614%857152
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50574%798290
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50504%1021858
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50434%1330945
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50414%788076
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50334%1168013
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1281265
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50164%736762
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49974%790063
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49894%1057151
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449674%405940
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49604%1418439
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1387243
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2311042
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610321%111295
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1167095
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111541
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1167515
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3437933
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3258370
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%810455
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%928552
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4052688
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115183
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87252
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71436
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99452
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%641812
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%795536
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%332179
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%493525
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135952
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%185920
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1633
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64476
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283215
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308116
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%936068
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281546
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67790
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308751
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64233
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64476
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308001
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52129
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52189
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%640852
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283634
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%641586
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310073
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52287
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%642290
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308413
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%937714
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%935317
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65970
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283307
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311867
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308623
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%641217
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64083
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51955
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1172815
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1170940
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1496058
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1171847
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1514615
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1092783
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1270926
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1427307
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%759731
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1308688
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1378725
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1309474
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1337262
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1416647
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1418439
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1416119
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1377328
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1326651
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1022596
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1168013
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1387243
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1026622
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1021858
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1391734
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1391112
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3258370
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2311042
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1167095
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1329005
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%673502
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4052688
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1376584
TarkanZaikanRena +320%928552
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%810455
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%798290
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%673077
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%857152
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1330945
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281265
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1167515
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11084
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11123
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6418
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18630
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4250
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%641812
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41754
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83608
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190737
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%185920
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308413
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283307
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%936068
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%794911
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1057151
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%794642
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1020894
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1072685
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1027053
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%790063
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%794372
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%872275
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%788076
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1025997
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1072966
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%789022
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1071991
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%788915
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%980616
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%795536
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%641812
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2311042
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108725
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1167515
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1167095
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108952
9Ax WarriorImp840%3437933
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%375083
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%745071
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%736762
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3258370
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4052688
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1110384
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%752361
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%332179
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%185920
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%810455
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%928552
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186858
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135952
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81908
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99452
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%493525
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174550
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52129
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191261
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52287
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180610
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174799
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77777
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179929
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77969
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191365
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181019
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77603
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173595
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51955
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173035
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1057151
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%794642
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1072685
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1071991
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%980616
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%794372
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%794911
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%857152
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%788076
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%789022
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1020894
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1072966
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%788915
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1025997
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%790063
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1027053
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%872275
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%795536
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%641812
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2311042
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108725
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%375083
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111541
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1167515
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1167095
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108952
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111295
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%798290
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3258370
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%745071
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%752361
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%332179
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%736762
9Bloody wolImp510%3437933
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%185920
9Bloody wolRena +3460%928552
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81908
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%810455
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135952
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4052688
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99452
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186858
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%493525
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192405
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179972
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64476
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52189
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51955
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77530
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52287
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52129
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64476
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192551
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174550
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192646
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179929
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173035
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77969
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64083
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%191985
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182663
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77738
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%431131
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52189
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174907
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%173172
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174799
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%310073
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65970
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77777
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%174141
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283215
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308413
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283634
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%174550
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281546
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52287
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283307
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%173035
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51955
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%52129
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308751
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77969
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77530
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%308116
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64083
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%308001
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64476
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77603
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%173595
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77738
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67790
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77579
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64233
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64476
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308623
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311867
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%795536
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%641812
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21682
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%375083
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%56152
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56770
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1167515
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1167095
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186858
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3258370
9Cursed WizRena +3670%928552
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%810455
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%332179
9Cursed WizImp500%3437933
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%185920
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24697
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135952
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4052688
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%493525
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%309140
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24675
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30693
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30263
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30657
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26580
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30474
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24747
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24373
9CyclopsGladius9162%26753
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27234
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30490
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30515
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24356
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27134
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24281
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24555
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23450
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26936
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26605
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%795536
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24173
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30443
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26916
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26292
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24691
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23427
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29665
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26487
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26625
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26094
9CyclopsSpear8552%26433
9CyclopsFlail8492%27083
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%641812
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10958
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3096
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6017
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11399
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11048
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11118
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11428
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11157
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11110
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11098
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6580
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11087
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11212
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1050993
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5915
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11249
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6053
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6418
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11084
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5998
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6445
9CyclopsKatana4241%6467
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11197
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11015
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%375083
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5378
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5408
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1167095
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1167515
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3258370
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%493525
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%332179
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%810455
9CyclopsRena +31810%928552
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%185920
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8283
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135952
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25315
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1682
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4052688
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19332
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12845
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12981
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18630
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12856
9CyclopsApple30%76245
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%431131
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77777
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190737
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67790
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%181019
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%52129
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%180952
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179929
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174907
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77579
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%191985
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77738
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%180610
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77603
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77530
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%174141
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174550
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193144
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52287
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190913
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%194740
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%191261
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%191515
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%173035
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%173172
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51955
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%173595
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%192405
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%191365
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77969
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174799
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65970
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179972
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179971
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%180285
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%795536
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%192646
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52189
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192551
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%641812
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83608
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56152
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56770
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%375083
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1167515
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1167095
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3258370
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%332179
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186858
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%810455
9Dark KnighRena +3580%928552
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4052688
9Dark KnighImp450%3437933
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27750
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19717
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135952
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%185920
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%493525
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24697
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%431131
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%936068
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%641586
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%310073
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308623
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%308116
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52287
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67790
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52189
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%640852
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64083
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65970
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%937714
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283307
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77738
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77603
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%642290
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77530
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77777
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64233
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283215
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%308001
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51955
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308413
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%641217
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64476
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308751
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77579
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64476
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283634
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311867
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281546
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77969
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%52129
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%935317
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%795536
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%641812
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21682
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%176197
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1167095
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56770
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%375083
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176382
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%56152
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24697
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1167515
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%332179
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3258370
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%810455
9Death CowRena +31140%928552
9Death CowImp1000%3437933
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186858
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%185920
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135952
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4052688
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%493525
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41754
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5998
9Death CowScale Pants20%26094
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30490
9Death CowWind Helm20%30515
9Death CowBone Armor10%27234
9Death CowElven Bow10%6445
9Death CowScale Armor10%30263
9Death CowTomahawk10%24356
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62233
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62405
9Death CowFlail10%27083
9Death CowGladius10%26753
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62239
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42241
9Death CowKatana10%6467
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%431131
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%935317
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1024819
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%640852
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1024347
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%642290
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%641586
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1024919
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1026984
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%308001
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%310073
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%641217
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%937714
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308751
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1022936
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1029996
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308413
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%308116
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311867
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%909591
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%936068
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308623
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%795536
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%641812
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2311042
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1167515
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%375083
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1167095
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176382
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176197
9Death GorgImp1500%3437933
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186858
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1110384
9Death GorgRena +31100%928552
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%332179
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1050993
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%810455
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1055059
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3258370
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4052688
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%185920
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135952
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81908
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%493525
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%431131
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311867
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1024347
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%308001
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%641586
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%935317
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%641217
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308413
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%640852
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1024819
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308623
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%310073
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%936068
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%642290
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283307
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283634
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283215
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308751
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1024919
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1022936
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1029996
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%308116
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1026984
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%937714
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281546
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%795536
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%641812
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2311042
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1167095
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%176197
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176382
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1167515
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%375083
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3258370
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4052688
9Death KnigImp770%3437933
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%810455
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%332179
9Death KnigRena +3580%928552
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1050993
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186858
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%185920
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1055059
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135952
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81908
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42629
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194596
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42201
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30143
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182663
9Death KnigBlade10%208438
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41999
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181051
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194740
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%431131
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1022936
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1024347
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1024919
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1024819
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1026984
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311867
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64233
9DevilDragon Helm3300%935317
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%936068
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308413
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64083
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%310073
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283634
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308751
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%640852
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283307
9DevilDragon Pants3120%641586
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283215
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64476
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308116
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281546
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308623
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%937714
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64476
9DevilBronze Shield2880%308001
9DevilSilver Bow2880%641217
9DevilHelical Sword2850%642290
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%795536
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%641812
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2311042
9DevilDevils Eye950%1167095
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176197
9DevilDevils Key780%1167515
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176382
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%375083
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186858
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3258370
9DevilJewel of Life580%332179
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4052688
9DevilImp500%3437933
9DevilRena +3480%928552
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1055059
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1050993
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%810455
9DevilJewel of Creation350%185920
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135952
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%493525
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81908
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1057151
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%794642
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1072685
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1027053
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1071991
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1025997
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%790063
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%909591
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%788076
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%794372
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1020894
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1072966
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%788915
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%794911
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%789022
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%872275
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%795536
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%641812
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2311042
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108725
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1167095
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108952
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1167515
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%375083
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4052688
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3258370
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%745071
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%736762
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1110384
9Elite OgreImp1071%3437933
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%752361
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%332179
9Elite OgreRena +3870%928552
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%810455
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99452
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%185920
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186858
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135952
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81908
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77603
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190737
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190913
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179929
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191515
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173172
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173595
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77530
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%180952
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173035
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192646
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180610
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77969
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77738
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%191985
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%493525
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77579
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52189
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52287
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174799
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65970
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193144
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77777
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174141
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191365
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192551
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52129
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181019
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%309140
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%795536
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26605
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181864
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30657
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62405
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42629
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62233
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192405
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27134
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29665
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26292
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42241
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194740
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30474
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41754
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26094
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26433
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26625
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192646
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42535
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62239
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181051
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23450
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62264
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26580
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27234
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42201
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41999
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30443
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30693
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26487
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208438
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193144
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194596
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191515
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26916
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194677
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182663
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26753
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62431
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192551
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27083
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62359
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26936
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207929
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42098
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30143
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30263
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23427
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%641812
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30515
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30490
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17204
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1167515
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1167095
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%375083
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54219
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54540
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%332179
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3258370
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%928552
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%810455
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%185920
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19717
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135952
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25315
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%493525
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27750
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4052688
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8283
9Hell HoundImp50%3437933
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10544
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10743
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11035
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11098
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050993
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11784
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18630
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11263
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19332
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10958
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11087
9Hell HoundMace10%9758
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12845
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10795
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11112
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11629
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11212
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12856
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11249
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10466
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12981
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11934
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11399
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%309140
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30143
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42201
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191365
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191261
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42629
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62431
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42241
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%191985
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181864
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194740
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42535
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62239
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192405
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182663
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207929
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62264
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62405
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181051
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192551
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190737
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62359
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42098
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193144
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192646
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194596
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194677
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41754
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190913
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41999
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208438
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62233
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191515
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%795536
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%641812
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30657
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83608
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30474
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29665
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30515
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30443
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30263
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30693
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30490
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54540
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27083
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1167515
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54219
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26094
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1167095
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%375083
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27234
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26936
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27134
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26292
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26433
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26916
9Hell SpideRena +31740%928552
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%810455
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%332179
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%185920
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3258370
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24697
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135952
9Hell SpideImp860%3437933
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%493525
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4052688
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27750
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8283
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19717
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11877
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12981
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11784
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12856
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10458
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19332
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11087
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11428
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11212
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5915
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11084
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11839
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11123
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11112
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11197
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10736
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10544
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6017
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10795
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5998
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8351
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9764
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431131
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77579
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283215
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64233
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67790
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77777
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281546
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52287
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180285
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174141
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65970
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179971
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77530
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179929
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174550
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174799
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179972
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52189
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181019
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77603
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283307
9Illusion oLight Spear200%180952
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%795536
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174907
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173035
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%641812
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180610
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64476
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77969
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173595
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52129
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51955
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64083
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1367462
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283634
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2058678
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%642290
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8279
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173172
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64476
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1029996
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77738
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1230600
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%980616
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308751
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1393850
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%909591
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1027053
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1368620
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%936068
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2060434
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186858
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1024919
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1167515
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%935317
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1167095
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1024347
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308116
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308001
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%641217
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308413
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%794372
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%794642
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192646
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%937714
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2311042
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56152
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190737
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2056010
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%857152
9Illusion oTower Shield80%191985
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191515
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1057151
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308623
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1020894
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%789022
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1022936
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192405
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1024819
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191365
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%375083
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4052688
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%185920
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182663
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21682
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%641586
9Illusion oRena +360%928552
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1171847
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1026984
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%493525
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1025997
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1391734
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191261
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%740809
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1890189
9Illusion oImp50%3437933
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%788915
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%640852
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1168013
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1329005
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%790063
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56770
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190913
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%405940
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192551
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%794093
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%794911
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193144
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%810455
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%332179
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%788076
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%784789
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%673077
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24697
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2393521
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81908
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%783608
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1026836
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1026622
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1170940
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311867
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1027457
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1054503
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176197
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1391112
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1281265
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1110384
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3258370
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1330945
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1005893
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111541
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1026204
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050993
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207929
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19717
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1092783
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2059690
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99452
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1496058
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1006884
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%673502
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%798290
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%752361
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1172815
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176382
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1008846
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71436
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216326
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1329005
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1330945
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1168013
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%857152
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%794911
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%788915
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%788076
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1025997
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%794372
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%405940
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%794642
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1057151
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%789022
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%980616
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1027053
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%790063
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%795536
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%641812
9Iron WheelImp1280%3437933
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2311042
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4052688
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%375083
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111541
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3258370
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1281265
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1167095
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1167515
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111295
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%332179
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%810455
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%798290
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%736762
9Iron WheelRena +3300%928552
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%752361
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135952
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%185920
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%745071
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87252
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71436
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99452
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%493525
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173595
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283215
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77530
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64083
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174550
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308413
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52189
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310073
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281546
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52287
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173172
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173035
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52129
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64476
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77579
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%641586
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174799
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%794911
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1026984
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%794372
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%909591
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1024347
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1072966
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1029996
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1024919
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1072685
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1020894
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1071991
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1024819
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%794642
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%872275
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1022936
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%795536
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%641812
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2311042
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108952
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1167095
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108725
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%375083
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1167515
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81908
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3258370
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4052688
9Ogre archeImp1241%3437933
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1050993
9Ogre archeRena +31041%928552
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%332179
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%810455
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%752361
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1110384
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1055059
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%185920
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186858
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135952
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%493525
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174141
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190737
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194740
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179971
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182663
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181051
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179972
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194677
9Ogre archeBlade10%208438
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180285
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181019
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174907
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174550
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173595
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207929
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173035
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174799
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193144
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179929
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190913
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194596
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192405
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%309140
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77777
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173172
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181019
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191261
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192405
9Poison BulBlade7881%208438
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179929
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179971
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174550
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174799
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180610
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%191985
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174141
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194740
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77738
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173035
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%77969
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%180952
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194677
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191515
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77530
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173595
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190737
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179972
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192551
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194596
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191365
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207929
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193144
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77603
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77579
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192646
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174907
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190913
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180285
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%795536
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%641812
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83608
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1167095
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%375083
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56152
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56770
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1167515
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%332179
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%810455
9Poison BulRena +31250%928552
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3258370
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24697
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19717
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%185920
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4052688
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186858
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%493525
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27750
9Poison BulImp690%3437933
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135952
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23450
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24173
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11087
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11084
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24675
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050993
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11157
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10958
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11015
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11118
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5915
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6580
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24555
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26580
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11212
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6418
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11399
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%431131
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%181019
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174799
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65970
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52287
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64233
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51955
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64476
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%180952
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%173595
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%191365
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179971
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77969
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%52129
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64476
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77579
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179972
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67790
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173172
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77603
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52189
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77777
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%174550
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64083
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%191261
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%180285
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%180610
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77738
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%190737
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174907
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%191985
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%174141
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77530
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%173035
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179929
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190913
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%795536
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%641812
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21682
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1167095
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1167515
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%375083
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56770
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%56152
9Poison ShaRena +3790%928552
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186858
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3258370
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24697
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%810455
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4052688
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%332179
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%185920
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19717
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135952
9Poison ShaImp310%3437933
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10795
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24373
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26625
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%493525
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6445
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11087
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11098
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11428
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24281
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1057151
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1427307
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1168013
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1329005
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1025997
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1027053
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%790063
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%788076
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%857152
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1416119
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1416647
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1330945
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1418439
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%789022
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%788915
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%405940
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%980616
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%795536
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%641812
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2311042
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1167095
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111295
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1020894
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1167515
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%794911
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4052688
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111541
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%794642
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%794372
9Queen RainImp490%3437933
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%745071
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3258370
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%798290
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1021858
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1281265
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%736762
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%332179
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%185920
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%810455
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1026622
9Queen RainRena +3330%928552
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1022596
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135952
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71436
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87252
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99452
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%752361
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51955
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%493525
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64476
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308116
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64233
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281546
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64083
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52287
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283634
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65970
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77603
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%641586
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77777
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1167515
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1026984
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10795
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24373
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181864
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67790
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10736
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%431131
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51955
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%180610
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179972
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77738
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%173172
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77777
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174907
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283307
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%310073
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64233
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65970
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52189
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77579
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179929
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%174141
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77969
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52287
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174799
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311867
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77603
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174550
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67790
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%180285
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77530
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64083
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281546
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64476
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283634
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%181019
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173595
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179971
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%180952
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64476
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%173035
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%52129
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283215
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%795536
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%641812
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21682
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1167095
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56152
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56770
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1167515
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%375083
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%191365
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191261
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190913
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186858
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3258370
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190737
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%191985
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192551
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%332179
9Schriker2Imp410%3437933
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%185920
9Schriker2Rena +3390%928552
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24697
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%810455
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%493525
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135952
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4052688
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19717
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24356
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24555
9Schriker2Gladius10%26753
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26487
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11087
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11157
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431131
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67790
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77777
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179971
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65970
9ShadowTower Shield7540%191985
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192405
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179972
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193144
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174907
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77738
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190913
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179929
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174141
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190737
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174799
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77530
9ShadowBlade7140%208438
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191261
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173172
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174550
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173595
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180610
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181019
9ShadowLight Spear7050%180952
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191515
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194740
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191365
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180285
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207929
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77969
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192646
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192551
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77603
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173035
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77579
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%795536
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%641812
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83608
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56770
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1167515
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%375083
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1167095
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56152
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%332179
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%810455
9ShadowRena +31140%928552
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3258370
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19717
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%185920
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186858
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%493525
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135952
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4052688
9ShadowImp540%3437933
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27750
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24697
9ShadowKris30%10512
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6580
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24555
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11123
9ShadowElven Shield10%23450
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11934
9ShadowPad Armor10%11098
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11249
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050993
9ShadowVine Pants10%11112
9ShadowPad Helm10%10544
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9758
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11399
9ShadowBone Pants10%26580
9ShadowGladius10%26753
9ShadowFlail10%27083
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11263
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11118
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24373
9ShadowBuckler10%10736
9ShadowTomahawk10%24356
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11197
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24281
9ShadowHand Axe10%11784
9ShadowBone Helm10%24173
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%309140
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30143
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62264
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26292
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62359
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182663
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42629
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26936
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62233
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%41999
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42535
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62405
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30693
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42201
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42241
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62239
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30490
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29665
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62431
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26094
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%795536
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30474
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42098
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30657
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41754
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30443
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181051
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26433
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30515
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181864
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30263
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%641812
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17204
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6467
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6418
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6580
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26916
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24555
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24373
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27234
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26625
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24356
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27134
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26487
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26605
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24675
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27083
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23427
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24747
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26580
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6445
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24281
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24173
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23450
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24691
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26753
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1167515
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1167095
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54540
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54219
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%375083
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%810455
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%332179
9Skeleton ARena +31650%928552
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27750
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%185920
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3258370
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8283
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135952
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%493525
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3437933
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4052688
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25315
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76245
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11112
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11839
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10531
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11784
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12856
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11934
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19332
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10609
9Skeleton ARapier20%10952
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10466
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11035
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18630
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12981
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11629
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11877
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10743
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10544
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11123
9Skeleton AKris10%10512
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1890189
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1027457
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1270926
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1008846
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1054503
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1026622
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1326651
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1026836
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1514615
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1009832
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1170940
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1092783
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1416119
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1022596
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1171847
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1308688
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1418439
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1391112
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1378725
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1376584
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1427307
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1416647
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1010553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1337262
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1010614
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1496058
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1026204
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1391734
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1309474
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1021858
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1377328
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1172815
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2311042
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1167095
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%673077
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1167515
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%673502
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%810455
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%928552
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3258370
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4052688
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3437933
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87252
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95449
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71436
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115183
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99452
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%641812
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%795536
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135952
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78632
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%332179
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1055059
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%493525
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%935317
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%185920
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1110384
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1057151
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1071991
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%752361
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%790063
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1072685
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1072966
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%788915
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%789022
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%788076
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%980616
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%745071
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%736762
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%794911
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1025997
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%794642
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1110384
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1020894
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%794372
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1027053
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%872275
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2311042
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1167095
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108725
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%375083
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108952
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4052688
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1167515
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3437933
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3258370
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%810455
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%928552
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186858
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99452
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81908
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%641812
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%795536
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%493525
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%332179
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135952
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%185920
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173172
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77530
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174907
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174550
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190913
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77969
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77579
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52287
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%180952
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174799
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64476
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190737
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179929
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51955
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179971
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77777
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52129
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67790
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%191985
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179972
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77603
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180285
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65970
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64233
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173035
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64083
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181019
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52189
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174141
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173595
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64476
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180610
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191365
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77738
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191261
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19717
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24697
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1418439
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1330945
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%857152
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1308688
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1416119
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1026622
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1378725
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1281265
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1377328
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1168013
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%798290
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1416647
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1309474
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1376584
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1427307
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1021858
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%980616
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1337262
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1326651
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1270926
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1329005
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1022596
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%759731
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2311042
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%673077
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%673502
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1167095
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1167515
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3258370
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3437933
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99452
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%928552
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%810455
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87252
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4052688
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71436
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115183
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%641812
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%795536
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%332179
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135952
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%493525
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%185920
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311867
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1024347
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1050993
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%935317
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%937714
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281546
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308623
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1024819
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308751
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310073
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308413
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%936068
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1024919
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%641217
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%642290
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283307
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308001
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64476
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%641586
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1022936
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%640852
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308116
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64476
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64233
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64083
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283215
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1055059
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283634
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1026984
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1633
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1393850
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1230600
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112246%1368620
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2058678
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2059690
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110716%2060434
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1367462
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2056010
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2058255
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1890189
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2393521
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1009832
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%784789
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%794093
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1092783
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1026836
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%740717
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1172815
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1005893
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1006884
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1027457
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%783608
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%740809
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1008846
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1010614
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1171847
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1054503
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1010553
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1026204
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1170940
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2311042
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4052688
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3258370
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711471%673502
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1167515
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1167095
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%673077
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1514615
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1391112
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1326651
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1496058
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1391734
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1308688
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1309474
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3437933
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%928552
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%810455
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98476
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115183
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120476
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216326
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%795536
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%641812
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95449
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%332179
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78632
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135952
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%185920
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%493525
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1020894
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%788915
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%794911
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1072685
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%794642
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1025997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%980616
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%790063
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%745071
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%736762
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1071991
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1027053
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%752361
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%789022
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%794372
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%788076
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1072966
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1110384
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1057151
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1281265
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%745071
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%789022
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1027053
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1025997
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%736762
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%794372
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1330945
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%794642
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%980616
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%752361
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1057151
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%790063
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1020894
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%857152
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%788076
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%798290
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%788915
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%794911
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1329005
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%405940
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1167095
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1167515
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2311042
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111541
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%375083
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111295
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3258370
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4052688
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%810455
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%928552
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186858
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71436
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99452
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81908
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3437933
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%795536
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%641812
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%332179
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%493525
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135952
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%185920
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77738
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65970
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52287
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173172
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174141
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174907
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77530
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77579
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283307
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281546
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173035
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77603
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173595
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64083
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283215
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77777
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52189
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64476
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64476
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174550
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180610
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283634
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180285
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52129
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64233
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51955
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311867
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179929
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310073
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%180952
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67790
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179971
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181019
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174799
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179972
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77969
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%191985
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192551
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190737
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191365
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1633
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190913
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191261
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24697
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19717
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1890189
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1010614
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%794093
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%740809
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1309474
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1308688
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1027457
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1514615
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1008846
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1092783
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1391734
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1496058
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1026836
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1010553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1326651
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1026204
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%740717
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1391112
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%783608
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1006884
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1270926
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%784789
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1170940
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1172815
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1005893
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1171847
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1054503
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1009832
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2393521
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2311042
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3258370
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1167515
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%673077
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1167095
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%673502
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%928552
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4052688
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3437933
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87252
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%810455
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95449
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98476
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115183
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%641812
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%795536
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%332179
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%493525
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78632
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135952
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120476
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%185920
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1633
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1832109
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2059690
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1368620
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3207433
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1890189
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2060434
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1797706
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%740809
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%794093
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2056010
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2058678
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2526225
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1239321
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2058255
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1233219
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1230600
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4052688
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3437933
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1799717
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1047394
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%740717
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120476
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%783608
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1393850
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%784789
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1427307
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1026622
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1025997
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%857152
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1027053
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1416647
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1021858
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%798290
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%790063
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1168013
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%789022
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1057151
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%788076
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%788915
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1330945
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1281265
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1416119
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1022596
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1418439
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%736762
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%980616
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1329005
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%745071
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%405940
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2311042
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1167515
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111541
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111295
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1167095
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1020894
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%794372
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%794642
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%794911
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%752361
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3258370
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4052688
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3437933
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%810455
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%928552
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87252
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71436
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99452
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%641812
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%795536
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%332179
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135952
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%185920
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%493525
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%641586
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310073
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%642290
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52287
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77530
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64083
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77579
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%937714
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52189
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308413
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51955
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283307
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308623
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%936068
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77777
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%935317
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283215
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77603
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308751
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308116
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311867
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77738
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%641217
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65970
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77969
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64476
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%640852
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64233
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308001
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283634
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281546
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67790
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64476
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52129
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24697
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1633
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186858
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66030%42535
11Chief SkelElven Axe65680%30693
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65430%42098
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65340%62405
11Chief SkelScale Helm65280%30443
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65170%30474
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65110%42629
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64980%62264
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64940%42201
11Chief SkelScale Armor64890%30263
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64880%30657
11Chief SkelWind Helm64820%30515
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%41999
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64720%62233
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64690%30490
11Chief SkelWind Armor64680%62359
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64670%62239
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64660%41754
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64440%30143
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64130%42241
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64080%62431
11Chief SkelWind Boots64040%29665
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148900%309140
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33810%194596
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%181864
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208438
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%207929
11Chief SkelBerdysh32980%194740
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%182663
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32710%194677
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27134
11Chief SkelBone Armor32200%27234
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26433
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27083
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%181051
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31690%26916
11Chief SkelFalcon31410%26936
11Chief SkelScale Pants31300%26094
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31210%26292
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214640%17204
11Chief SkelImp14410%3437933
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4052688
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%375083
11Chief SkelDevils Key9830%1167515
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3258370
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54219
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54540
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1167095
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8283
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%493525
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27750
11Chief SkelRena +34730%928552
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74580%810455
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19717
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%795536
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%641812
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%332179
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135952
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%185920
11Chief SkelApple170%76245
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11118
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12981
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10544
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12845
11Chief SkelMace130%9758
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10609
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10458
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11112
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11629
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18630
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19332
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11784
11Chief SkelBow110%11097
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11263
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10736
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10531
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12856
11Chief SkelKris100%10512
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11084
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11110
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11087
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10466
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11123
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11035
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11839
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11934
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10958
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11877
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10743
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11098
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11212
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10795
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%939
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121350%42629
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119930%62431
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119340%42535
11Dark SkullWind Pants119120%41999
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118870%192646
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118720%42241
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118710%181864
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118650%191365
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%194677
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118440%193144
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118380%191261
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118230%62264
11Dark SkullLight Saber118070%190913
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118070%42201
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117780%194596
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117440%181051
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192551
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117370%62405
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42098
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%191985
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117060%41754
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116950%192405
11Dark SkullBerdysh116660%194740
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116220%62233
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116210%190737
11Dark SkullBlade116200%208438
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115890%182663
11Dark SkullWind Armor115830%62359
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115760%207929
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115350%191515
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115290%62239
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192480%309140
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83608
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54219
11Dark SkullDevils Key17870%1167515
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54540
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17770%1167095
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8283
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%375083
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%493525
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3258370
11Dark SkullRena +39340%928552
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%810455
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24697
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4052688
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27750
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19717
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%641812
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%795536
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%332179
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135952
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%185920
11Dark SkullImp430%3437933
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11110
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10958
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11112
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11197
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11015
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10531
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10795
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11839
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11087
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6580
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11123
11Dark SkullKris120%10512
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12856
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6445
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10544
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050993
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11048
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18630
11Dark SkullKatana110%6467
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10743
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10466
11Dark SkullRapier100%10952
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11629
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11157
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12845
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11399
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10458
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6053
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11934
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6017
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12981
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10736
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11784
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11035
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19332
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10609
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11249
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11212
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11084
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11098
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11118
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11263
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5998
11Dark SkullBow50%11097
11Dark SkullMace50%9758
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11428
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11877
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6418
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1682
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5915
11Dark SkullApple20%76245
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64420%192646
11Giant OgreBlade64270%208438
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173595
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%180952
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63860%207929
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191365
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63490%180610
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63360%193144
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%194740
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%174141
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63310%194677
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194596
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%191985
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%173172
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62930%181019
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%182663
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%180285
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%190913
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%191261
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62400%179929
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%179971
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62340%192551
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191515
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192405
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%173035
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62140%181864
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62110%179972
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62020%190737
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61890%181051
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%309140
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83608
11Giant OgreImp11520%3437933
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%493525
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27750
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1167515
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%375083
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1167095
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54540
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54219
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3258370
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4052688
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24697
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%810455
11Giant OgreRena +34570%928552
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19717
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%641812
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%795536
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%332179
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%135952
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%185920
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24173
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6580
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11084
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6017
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18630
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10795
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24356
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11934
11Giant OgreKatana60%6467
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11399
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11249
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10743
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11035
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10544
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6418
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12856
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11197
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11098
11Giant OgreRapier50%10952
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11629
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24555
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10958
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11048
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11157
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11118
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19332
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10609
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11123
11Giant OgreBow40%11097
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10736
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11112
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11877
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24675
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1050993
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12845
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10531
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11784
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24691
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11839
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6053
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24281
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11110
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11015
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24747
11Giant OgreMace30%9758
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11263
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6445
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11212
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10466
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5915
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24373
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12981
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11428
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5998
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11087
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10458
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1682
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Giant OgreApple10%76245
11Giant OgreKris10%10512
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431131
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%190913
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%174907
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%194740
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174550
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%179929
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52189
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77603
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%174799
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11700%192646
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64476
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77738
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52287
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%180952
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181019
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67790
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77530
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%173035
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192405
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174141
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%179972
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64476
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%191261
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%179971
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77777
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%65970
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64083
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11310%51955
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%190737
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180610
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11280%77969
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192551
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11220%77579
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11210%64233
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52129
11Magic SkelTower Shield11150%191985
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%182663
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%180285
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173595
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%193144
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191365
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191515
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173172
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21682
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56770
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1167515
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56152
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%375083
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19717
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1167095
11Magic SkelImp2000%3437933
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24697
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186858
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3258370
11Magic SkelRena +31190%928552
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%810455
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%795536
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%493525
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4052688
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%332179
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%641812
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135952
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%185920
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26625
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25315
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26936
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10958
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11428
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11015
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11084
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050993
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5998
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24555
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6445
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23450
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30474
11Magic SkelSpear20%26433
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24675
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11399
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6053
11Magic SkelFlail10%27083
11Magic SkelKatana10%6467
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26580
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24281
11Magic SkelGladius10%26753
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11048
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24691
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30443
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11123
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6418
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11212
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30490
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6017
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26292
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11249
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24373
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39740%67790
11Red SkeletLight Saber36910%190913
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%174799
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36470%174550
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36440%77777
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36320%190737
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%173595
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36200%65970
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36130%174907
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36010%179929
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%174141
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35850%77738
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35820%179971
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35820%191515
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35650%77579
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35640%77603
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%191985
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35640%180610
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35610%77969
11Red SkeletBerdysh35580%194740
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%192646
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%180285
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35350%207929
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%173172
11Red SkeletLight Spear35250%180952
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35160%179972
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192405
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35140%193144
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35070%191261
11Red SkeletBlade35020%208438
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%173035
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34840%77530
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34710%181019
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34570%191365
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34370%192551
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232590%431131
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83608
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%375083
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6300%1167095
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%493525
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1167515
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56770
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56152
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3258370
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19717
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4052688
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%810455
11Red SkeletRena +33240%928552
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27750
11Red SkeletImp2650%3437933
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%186858
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24697
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%641812
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%795536
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%332179
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135952
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%185920
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27234
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11428
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11212
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11087
11Red SkeletBow40%11097
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11877
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11098
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10544
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11112
11Red SkeletMace40%9758
11Red SkeletKris40%10512
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10736
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10743
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11399
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11197
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11249
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11123
11Red SkeletKatana30%6467
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11110
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26605
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10958
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10609
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11784
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10466
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24555
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11048
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6017
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11934
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23427
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26580
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26916
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6445
11Red SkeletRapier20%10952
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23450
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24675
11Red SkeletFlail20%27083
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11084
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6418
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24373
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11118
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5998
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24281
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26487
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050993
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5915
11Red SkeletGladius10%26753
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11263
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24691
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10795
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6580
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11839
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11629
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11035
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11157
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25315
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67790
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181019
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%77969
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173172
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%174550
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77603
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77579
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%51955
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77777
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%180952
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180285
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%65970
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%180610
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77738
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52129
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%179929
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%174799
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%179972
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%173595
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%179971
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52189
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174141
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52287
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77530
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173035
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%174907
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431131
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%190913
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%191985
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191365
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191261
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%192551
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%190737
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193144
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283634
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310073
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%192646
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%192405
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%311867
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283215
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64083
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%191515
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64233
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64476
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283307
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281546
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64476
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56152
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1167515
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1167095
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%375083
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56770
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83608
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21682
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%186858
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3258370
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24697
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%810455
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19717
12Chief SkelRena +32780%928552
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4052688
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%493525
12Chief SkelImp2570%3437933
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%795536
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%641812
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%332179
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135952
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%185920
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24691
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11428
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24373
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26936
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6580
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24173
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11015
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24555
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24356
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11084
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30490
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27234
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23427
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1050993
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27134
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26580
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5915
12Chief SkelSpear40%26433
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26753
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10958
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30474
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11123
12Chief SkelKatana30%6467
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25315
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11197
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26605
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29665
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6445
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30263
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26094
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24281
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11048
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11087
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23450
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11110
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6017
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26487
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11098
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10743
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6053
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5998
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30515
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11035
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26292
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26916
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24675
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26625
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30657
12Chief SkelKris10%10512
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10466
12Chief SkelMace10%9758
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10795
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6418
12Chief SkelFlail10%27083
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11263
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10736
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
12Chief SkelRapier10%10952
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11157
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11112
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11118
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30443
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%642290
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%641217
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64476
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308001
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52129
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283215
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310073
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77530
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%311867
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52287
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308116
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283307
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308623
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%174799
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%641586
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%77969
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64476
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308413
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51955
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77603
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64233
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77738
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64083
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%65970
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283634
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%308751
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%174907
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281546
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52189
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77777
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%640852
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%174550
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67790
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77579
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431131
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24697
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21682
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%375083
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1167095
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56152
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56770
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1167515
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4052688
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3258370
12Dark SkullImp9240%3437933
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%810455
12Dark SkullRena +37450%928552
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%493525
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186858
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%795536
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%641812
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%332179
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135952
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%185920
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1055059
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1050993
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1024347
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1026984
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1022936
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1024919
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1024819
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64233
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%642290
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310073
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%641217
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%937714
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308116
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64083
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308413
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308623
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%641586
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64476
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%640852
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%935317
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283634
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%311867
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283307
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308001
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%936068
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64476
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283215
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281546
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%308751
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431131
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2311042
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3258370
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176197
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1167095
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176382
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186858
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%375083
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1167515
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4052688
12Giant OgreImp5960%3437933
12Giant OgreRena +34060%928552
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%810455
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%795536
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%641812
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%332179
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81908
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%493525
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135952
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%185920
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1020894
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1024919
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1055059
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1110384
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1072685
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1029996
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1071991
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1026984
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%909591
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1024819
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1022936
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1072966
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1024347
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1050993
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%642290
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%640852
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%937714
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%936068
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%641217
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%641586
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%935317
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%872275
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81908
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3258370
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2311042
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%375083
12Magic SkelImp1830%3437933
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108725
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108952
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1167095
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1167515
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4052688
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%810455
12Magic SkelRena +3720%928552
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186858
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%493525
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%641812
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%795536
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%332179
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135952
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%185920
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179929
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182663
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%180952
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193144
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179972
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174141
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190913
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180610
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207929
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191515
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%191985
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191365
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192646
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24697
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192551
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192405
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180285
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181051
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194677
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194740
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1110384
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%311867
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1024919
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%641217
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1029996
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308751
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%640852
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310073
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1024819
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%935317
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308001
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%936068
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1026984
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%937714
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%909591
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1055059
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%642290
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%641586
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1024347
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308116
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308623
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308413
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1022936
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1050993
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431131
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2311042
12Red SkeletImp5720%3437933
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176197
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176382
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1167095
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1167515
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%375083
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3258370
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4052688
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186858
12Red SkeletRena +32520%928552
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%810455
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81908
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%795536
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%641812
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%493525
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%332179
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135952
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185920
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311867
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64083
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308751
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308623
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283307
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%640852
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%641586
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%308001
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64476
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64476
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%642290
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283634
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281546
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308413
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%641217
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283215
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310073
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308116
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64233
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431131
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1050993
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1055059
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1024347
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%937714
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1022936
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1024919
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1024819
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77738
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%936068
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1026984
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%935317
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77777
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52129
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174907
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174799
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174550
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67790
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52189
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77603
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65970
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77579
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77969
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51955
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52287
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77530
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%375083
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1167095
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1167515
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24697
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21682
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2311042
13Chief SkelImp2390%3437933
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3258370
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186858
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4052688
13Chief SkelRena +31740%928552
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%810455
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56770
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56152
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176197
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176382
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%493525
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%641812
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%332179
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%795536
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81908
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%185920
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135952
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62239
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26625
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25315
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181051
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42098
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62431
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62359
13Chief SkelFlail20%27083
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27234
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42241
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30657
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30263
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42629
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194596
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26094
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62233
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24373
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26605
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24173
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26487
13Chief SkelBlade10%208438
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23450
13Chief SkelSpear10%26433
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30443
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42535
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27134
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24356
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24747
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41999
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24691
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1110384
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1024919
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1050993
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1055059
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1024347
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%641217
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1022936
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1072966
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1026984
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%909591
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1072685
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1029996
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1071991
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%641586
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%642290
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%640852
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%937714
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%935317
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%936068
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1024819
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%872275
13Dark SkullImp9770%3437933
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2311042
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4052688
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3258370
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176382
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%375083
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176197
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186858
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1167515
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1167095
13Dark SkullRena +32720%928552
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%810455
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81908
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%795536
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%641812
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%332179
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135952
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%493525
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185920
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62239
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41999
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193144
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194677
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191365
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42241
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62359
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191515
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42629
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182663
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62264
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192646
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190737
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194740
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192551
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190913
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%191985
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194596
13Dark SkullBlade30%208438
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207929
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62431
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62233
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181864
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192405
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181051
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42201
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41754
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191261
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27750
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62405
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42098
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%794911
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%909591
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1020894
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1024347
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1029996
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%794642
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1110384
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1055059
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1071991
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1026984
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1022936
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1072966
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%794372
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%752361
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1072685
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1050993
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1024819
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1024919
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%872275
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81908
13Giant OgreImp3850%3437933
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2311042
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1167095
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4052688
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1167515
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108725
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%375083
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108952
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3258370
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%810455
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%493525
13Giant OgreRena +31230%928552
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186858
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%795536
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%641812
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%332179
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135952
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%185920
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179971
13Giant OgreBlade40%208438
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174799
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179972
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181019
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%191985
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193144
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179929
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174141
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194596
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207929
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192551
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174550
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182663
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%180952
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181864
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190913
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173035
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190737
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192646
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192405
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174907
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173595
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194677
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1281265
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%788915
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%857152
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1057151
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%794372
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1020894
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%752361
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%736762
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%789022
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1025997
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%794911
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%790063
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%745071
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1329005
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1330945
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%794642
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%798290
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%980616
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1027053
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%788076
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%405940
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1072966
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1071991
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1072685
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3258370
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2311042
13Magic SkelImp900%3437933
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4052688
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%375083
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111295
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111541
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1167515
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1167095
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%810455
13Magic SkelRena +3390%928552
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99452
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71436
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%641812
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%795536
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%332179
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135952
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%493525
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174907
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77777
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174799
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311867
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52189
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64476
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65970
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77969
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308116
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%185920
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173172
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308623
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310073
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308413
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308751
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%794911
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%745071
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1057151
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%788076
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%794372
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%752361
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%789022
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1071991
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1020894
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1072685
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1025997
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1072966
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%788915
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1027053
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%736762
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%790063
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%909591
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1110384
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%794642
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%872275
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4052688
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2311042
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3258370
13Red SkeletImp2210%3437933
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1167095
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%375083
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108952
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1167515
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108725
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99452
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%810455
13Red SkeletRena +3750%928552
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186858
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%332179
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81908
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%795536
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%641812
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185920
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135952
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%493525
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179971
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51955
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65970
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174550
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191261
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181019
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190913
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174141
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191515
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180610
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%180952
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173035
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174907
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180285
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173172
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77969
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77777
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52189
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179972
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52129
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191365
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77579
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52287
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193144
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174799
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1110384
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1050993
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%909591
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1029996
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1026984
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1024919
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1024819
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1022936
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1055059
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1024347
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%937714
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%640852
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%936068
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%642290
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%641586
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%935317
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%641217
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1071991
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1072685
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1072966
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1020894
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308116
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308751
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308623
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311867
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308413
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310073
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308001
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431131
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%872275
14Chief SkelImp4010%3437933
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2311042
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3258370
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1167095
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1167515
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%375083
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81908
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4052688
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186858
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176197
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176382
14Chief SkelRena +31290%928552
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%810455
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108952
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108725
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%795536
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%641812
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%493525
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%332179
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135952
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%185920
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180285
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192405
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179929
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181051
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179971
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191365
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173172
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194677
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191261
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194740
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191515
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190913
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%180952
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194596
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193144
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190737
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207929
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174141
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192551
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173595
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181019
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173035
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179972
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%191985
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182663
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1057151
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%788076
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1071991
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1027053
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%790063
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%794911
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%745071
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%980616
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1020894
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1072966
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%794372
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1072685
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%794642
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%752361
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%789022
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%788915
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%736762
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1025997
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1110384
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%872275
14Dark SkullImp10490%3437933
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2311042
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3258370
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4052688
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%375083
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1167515
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108725
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108952
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1167095
14Dark SkullRena +33440%928552
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%810455
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81908
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186858
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99452
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%641812
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%795536
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%332179
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135952
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%493525
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%185920
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173035
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52129
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179971
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52287
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191365
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174907
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64083
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181019
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174550
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67790
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180285
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77738
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77530
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179972
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173172
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191261
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64476
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65970
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179929
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77969
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77603
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%180952
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%191985
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174141
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173595
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64476
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51955
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77777
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64233
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77579
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190913
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180610
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174799
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190737
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52189
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24697
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1281265
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%789022
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1057151
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%736762
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%788076
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1329005
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1027053
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1330945
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%790063
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%857152
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%745071
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%798290
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%788915
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1020894
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%794911
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1025997
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%794642
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%794372
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%752361
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%980616
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%405940
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1072966
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1071991
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1072685
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2311042
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4052688
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3258370
14Giant OgreImp3660%3437933
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111541
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1167515
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111295
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%375083
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1167095
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71436
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99452
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%810455
14Giant OgreRena +31510%928552
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%795536
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%641812
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%332179
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135952
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%185920
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308001
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308751
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52287
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174550
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77603
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65970
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64476
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%493525
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173172
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281546
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77530
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77777
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67790
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308623
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308413
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174141
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64083
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77969
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173035
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52189
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52129
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174907
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283634
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308116
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173595
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77579
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174799
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186858
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283307
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51955
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77738
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64233
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310073
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64476
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311867
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283215
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1418439
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1329005
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1377328
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%798290
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1378725
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1026622
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1027053
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1025997
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1427307
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1416647
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%857152
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1376584
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1022596
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1057151
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1416119
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1281265
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1021858
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%980616
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1330945
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1337262
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1168013
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%759731
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%788915
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%789022
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%745071
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%794642
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%790063
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%736762
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%794372
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%794911
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%788076
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%752361
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2311042
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3258370
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111541
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1167095
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111295
14Magic SkelImp640%3437933
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1167515
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4052688
14Magic SkelRena +3360%928552
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115183
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87252
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%810455
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99452
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%641812
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%795536
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71436
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%332179
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135952
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%493525
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%185920
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1026622
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1057151
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1427307
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%789022
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%788915
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%798290
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1329005
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1022596
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1025997
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1021858
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1416119
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%788076
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1281265
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1418439
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1027053
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1416647
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%790063
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%857152
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1168013
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%980616
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%736762
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1330945
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%745071
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%405940
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1020894
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%794642
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%794911
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%794372
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%752361
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2311042
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4052688
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111295
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111541
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1167515
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3258370
14Red SkeletImp1880%3437933
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1167095
14Red SkeletRena +31070%928552
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%810455
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71436
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87252
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99452
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%641812
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%795536
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%332179
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135952
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%185920
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77738
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%493525
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52287
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%642290
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65970
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%641586
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67790
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310073
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308001
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77969
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77579
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64476
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308413
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%936068
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308751
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%640852
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51955
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308623
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64233
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64083
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283307
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52189
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64476
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283634
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%935317
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281546
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77777
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%937714
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283215
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29930%794372
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29740%1110384
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29690%1072685
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1072966
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28850%1020894
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28670%1071991
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28480%794911
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28440%752361
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28330%794642
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16130%1057151
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15590%1024347
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15450%1055059
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15290%1024819
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15210%1024919
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15140%1022936
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15070%1026984
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14930%1029996
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14700%1050993
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14500%909591
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14480%788076
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13800%745071
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13790%1027053
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13670%1025997
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13620%790063
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13390%789022
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13170%736762
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13150%980616
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313150%872275
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%788915
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3258370
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54100%2311042
15Chief SkelImp3830%3437933
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4052688
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%81908
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%108952
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%375083
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%108725
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1167515
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2420%1167095
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%810455
15Chief SkelRena +31300%928552
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%186858
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%795536
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%641812
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99452
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%493525
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%332179
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%135952
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%185920
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191261
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180285
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173035
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179971
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190913
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181864
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174799
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181019
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192405
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181051
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174141
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179929
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192646
15Chief SkelBlade30%208438
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64233
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191365
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173595
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77969
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64083
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190737
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51955
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64476
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173172
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180610
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182663
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174550
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52129
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194596
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%180952
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52189
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77603
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%191985
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24697
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179972
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64476
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77738
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192551
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52287
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193144
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65970
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77579
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77530
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138770%1281265
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132680%1329005
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132490%1168013
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131110%1330945
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%980616
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62480%1057151
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62450%745071
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62040%1025997
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61830%752361
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61810%794372
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61700%788076
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61690%789022
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61610%1027053
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61390%857152
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%794911
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%798290
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61180%794642
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60980%736762
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60780%788915
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60550%790063
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%405940
15Dark SkullImp19500%3437933
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4052688
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3258370
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510970%2311042
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1167515
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1167095
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111541
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%375083
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67410%111295
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%810455
15Dark SkullRena +33750%928552
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71436
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99452
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87252
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%795536
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%332179
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%641812
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%135952
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%493525
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185920
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174550
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77969
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308413
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174141
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308751
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64233
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311867
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310073
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283307
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77777
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308623
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51955
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308116
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77579
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52129
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283215
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77738
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52189
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281546
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52287
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174799
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64476
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64083
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173035
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174907
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%641586
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308001
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283634
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64476
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77603
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173595
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67790
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77530
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173172
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65970
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24697
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36510%980616
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36310%1021858
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36100%1329005
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1168013
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35930%1416119
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1027053
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1416647
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1026622
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1022596
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1025997
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35170%857152
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35150%1378725
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35080%1418439
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1377328
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34810%1427307
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%798290
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1057151
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34560%1330945
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1376584
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34510%1337262
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34260%1270926
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1281265
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519570%759731
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56240%2311042
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4052688
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3258370
15Giant OgreImp4330%3437933
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111541
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1167515
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63860%111295
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%673077
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1167095
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%673502
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115183
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%810455
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71436
15Giant OgreRena +31760%928552
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87252
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99452
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%641812
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%795536
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%332179
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%493525
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135952
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%185920
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64083
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1055059
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281546
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308623
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1026984
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311867
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283215
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1024919
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308001
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1024347
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1022936
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1024819
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%640852
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310073
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283634
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%936068
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%642290
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%641217
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308413
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050993
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%641586
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%935317
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308116
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308751
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64233
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%937714
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64476
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64476
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283307
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10140%1514615
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1496058
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1092783
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1172815
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1170940
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1171847
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1418439
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1391112
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1391734
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1337262
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1022596
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1378725
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1021858
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1416647
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1416119
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1309474
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1270926
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1026622
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1376584
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1308688
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5160%1326651
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1377328
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1427307
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1168013
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%759731
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4052688
15Magic SkelImp1280%3437933
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2311042
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3258370
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1281265
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1330945
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%798290
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%673077
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%673502
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1167095
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1167515
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1329005
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%857152
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%810455
15Magic SkelRena +3510%928552
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99452
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95449
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71436
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87252
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%641812
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%795536
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115183
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%332179
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%493525
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135952
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78632
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1050993
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%936068
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1110384
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308116
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1026984
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308623
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%185920
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1029996
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283215
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%937714
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1024919
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%935317
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1022936
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1055059
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64476
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308751
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1330945
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1377328
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1376584
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1337262
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1281265
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19700%1026622
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1022596
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19490%1309474
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1308688
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19430%1168013
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1391112
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1326651
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19150%1418439
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19110%1021858
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19100%1329005
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1427307
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1270926
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19000%1378725
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1416119
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18910%857152
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1416647
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%798290
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18790%1391734
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%759731
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1057151
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%980616
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1027053
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1025997
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2311042
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3258370
15Red SkeletImp2700%3437933
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1167095
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%673502
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%673077
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1167515
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4052688
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99452
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87252
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%810455
15Red SkeletRena +31110%928552
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115183
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71436
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%641812
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%332179
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%795536
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135952
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%493525
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%185920
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308116
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%936068
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308001
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1026984
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1055059
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308413
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%937714
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310073
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%935317
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283215
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%641586
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311867
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281546
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283307
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1024347
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%640852
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1029996
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1024819
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1024919
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308623
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308751
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1022936
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050993
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283634
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%641217
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%642290
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108510%1057151
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105600%794642
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104740%736762
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104120%794911
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104040%789022
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103690%980616
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103660%788915
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103510%788076
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103370%790063
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103170%794372
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102740%1025997
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102570%745071
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1027053
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101630%752361
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101480%798290
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101340%857152
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80620%1020894
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58730%1072966
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57740%1071991
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57310%1072685
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1026622
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46750%1021858
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46290%1168013
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1281265
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45510%1330945
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45370%1022596
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44290%1329005
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328890%872275
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%405940
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2311042
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3258370
16Chief SkelImp12890%3437933
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111295
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111541
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1167095
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1167515
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4052688
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108725
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%108952
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99452
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%810455
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%375083
16Chief SkelRena +35360%928552
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87252
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81908
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%641812
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186858
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%795536
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%493525
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%332179
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71436
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135952
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%185920
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52129
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51955
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64233
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64083
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174550
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174907
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%642290
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77738
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65970
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308751
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174799
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308001
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77603
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77579
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67790
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52189
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77530
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194740
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174141
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308623
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173595
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77969
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77777
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190737
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182663
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64476
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52287
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192646
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64476
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179972
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%180952
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173172
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190913
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283215
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191261
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173035
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191515
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193144
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%641586
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179929
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179971
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%640852
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311867
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283307
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%641217
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308413
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180610
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24697
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281546
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283634
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180285
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192405
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%191985
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181019
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192551
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308116
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191365
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304820%1418439
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304540%1026622
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1326651
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303820%1270926
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303570%1309474
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303320%1337262
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303310%1416647
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%798290
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1022596
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302390%1308688
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301930%1376584
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301830%857152
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301680%980616
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301230%1330945
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301050%1377328
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300770%1168013
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1021858
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300540%1378725
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1329005
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1416119
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1427307
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299670%1281265
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%759731
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2311042
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3258370
16Dark SkullImp33520%3437933
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%673077
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%673502
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1167095
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1167515
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99452
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4052688
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87252
16Dark SkullRena +316360%928552
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%810455
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71436
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115183
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%641812
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%795536
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%332179
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135952
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%185920
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%493525
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64233
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%935317
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283307
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283215
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%641217
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311867
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1050993
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310073
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%642290
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308623
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64476
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1055059
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%641586
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%640852
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1024919
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281546
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308001
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1024819
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1022936
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308751
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1024347
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64083
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283634
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64476
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308116
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%936068
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%937714
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308413
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1026984
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186858
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81908
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1514615
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1170940
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1172815
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199151%1092783
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1496058
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195551%1171847
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1337262
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1416119
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1416647
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1326651
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1427307
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109310%1309474
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1418439
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1378725
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1026622
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108350%1376584
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1391734
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108130%1270926
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1377328
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1022596
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107040%1021858
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1308688
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1168013
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1391112
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581890%759731
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4052688
16Giant OgreImp24960%3437933
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2311042
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3258370
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1281265
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%857152
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1329005
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%798290
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1330945
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1167515
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%673502
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1167095
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%673077
16Giant OgreRena +39580%928552
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%810455
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71436
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99452
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95449
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87252
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115183
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%795536
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%641812
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%332179
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135952
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%493525
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78632
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%185920
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1110384
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1024819
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1026984
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%937714
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%935317
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308413
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1029996
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1024919
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308623
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%909591
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%641217
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%936068
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308116
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1055059
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1022936
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1050993
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308001
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1024347
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%640852
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%641586
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308751
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%642290
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283634
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283307
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281546
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283215
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65970
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310073
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64476
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311867
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186858
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81908
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1393850
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1496058
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%740717
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1092783
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1170940
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1009832
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%740809
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1026836
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1010553
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1368620
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1367462
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1010614
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1054503
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%783608
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1008846
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1172815
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1027457
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%784789
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1514615
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23660%1006884
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%794093
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1230600
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1005893
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1026204
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1171847
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1890189
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1308688
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1326651
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2393521
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1309474
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1391112
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1270926
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1391734
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2311042
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3258370
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1167095
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%673502
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%673077
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1167515
16Magic SkelRena +32090%928552
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%810455
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115183
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4052688
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95449
16Magic SkelImp1160%3437933
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120476
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%795536
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98476
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%641812
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%332179
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%493525
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135952
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78632
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%185920
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1025997
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1027053
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%794642
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%745071
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%788915
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1071991
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1110384
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1020894
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%909591
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%789022
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1072685
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%794372
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%794911
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%790063
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%736762
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%788076
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1057151
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1072966
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%752361
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99452
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1054503
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75700%1009832
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1391112
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1026836
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1005893
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%794093
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1010614
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1377328
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1326651
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1309474
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74300%1008846
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1172815
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74010%1010553
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1391734
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1092783
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1514615
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1026204
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1308688
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1027457
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73580%1378725
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1496058
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1337262
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1270926
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1170940
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1376584
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1006884
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1171847
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1890189
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2311042
16Red SkeletImp13790%3437933
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%673077
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1167515
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%673502
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1167095
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4052688
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3258370
16Red SkeletRena +36200%928552
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%810455
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98476
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71436
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95449
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%641812
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115183
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%795536
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%332179
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135952
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87252
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78632
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%493525
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%185920
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1024819
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1071991
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%909591
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1020894
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1072685
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1055059
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1029996
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%640852
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1072966
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%641217
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1026984
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1024347
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1022936
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%641586
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%642290
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1024919
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050993
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%935317
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%936068
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1110384
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%937714
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81908
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter680083%1418439
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow680053%1026622
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm679513%1270926
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots679033%1021858
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor678003%1168013
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction677973%1416119
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots677863%798290
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage676913%1427307
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots676643%1330945
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor675993%1329005
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm675813%1022596
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm675573%1416647
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow675473%1281265
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots675113%1337262
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow674633%1378725
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves674173%857152
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves673993%1377328
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants672623%1376584
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst446382%1057151
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants445612%1025997
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves443722%980616
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield442882%1027053
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5389582%759731
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves314361%1391734
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask312021%1326651
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots311511%1391112
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves311261%1308688
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants310231%1309474
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5114930%2311042
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95300%3258370
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4052688
17Chief SkelImp82080%3437933
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776200%673502
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774880%673077
17Chief SkelDevils Key74730%1167515
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73990%1167095
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43810%115183
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40260%87252
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640070%111295
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639690%111541
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39200%99452
17Chief SkelRena +339020%928552
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738940%810455
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33290%71436
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13520%641812
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13070%795536
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11110%332179
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8230%493525
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7170%135952
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%185920
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1300%1022936
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281546
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1070%641586
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1070%308001
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%937714
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1024347
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1020%1024919
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308413
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%311867
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308623
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1050993
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%935317
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1055059
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%936068
17Chief SkelSilver Bow920%641217
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283634
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1024819
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283307
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%642290
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308751
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants860%308116
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283215
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310073
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1026984
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%640852
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64083
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1029996
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64233
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64476
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64476
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186858
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81908
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1633
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2377174%1171847
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2370494%1092783
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2370054%1496058
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2364864%1514615
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2363834%1170940
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2359914%1172815
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1299212%1376584
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1297142%1378725
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1295292%1022596
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1294722%1418439
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1291752%1377328
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1291362%1337262
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1290552%1021858
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1290422%1270926
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1290402%1391734
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1289802%1308688
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1289332%1416119
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1289212%1309474
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1288982%1326651
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1288102%1026622
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1287812%1416647
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1287532%1427307
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1286642%1391112
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1282032%1168013
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5979232%759731
17Dark SkullImp311341%3437933
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302120%4052688
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295840%2311042
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231140%3258370
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217240%857152
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215650%798290
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214720%1329005
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214660%1330945
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214250%1281265
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195220%1167095
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193170%673502
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192300%673077
17Dark SkullDevils Key191010%1167515
17Dark SkullRena +3122090%928552
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799370%810455
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91580%99452
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88810%71436
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82970%95449
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66140%87252
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53130%115183
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37220%641812
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37160%795536
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28350%332179
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18410%135952
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15540%493525
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14040%78632
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%185920
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1110384
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1029996
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%909591
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308116
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1026984
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308751
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1055059
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308001
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%937714
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%641586
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%642290
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1024819
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%936068
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1022936
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%640852
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%641217
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308623
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%935317
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308413
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2940%1024347
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1024919
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2690%1050993
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65970
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283634
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283215
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281546
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283307
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64476
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311867
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310073
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186858
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81908
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1633
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685022%1054503
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642082%1376584
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641302%1005893
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots640992%1006884
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves640822%1391734
17Giant OgreDragon Spear640612%1027457
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640502%1172815
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640362%1170940
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm639962%1270926
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor639632%1010614
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639452%1391112
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639192%1416647
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves638642%1377328
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm638522%1008846
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants638482%1496058
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638472%1378725
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638382%1418439
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves637932%1092783
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots637632%1337262
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637412%1416119
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637302%1427307
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637042%1514615
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves636912%1308688
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow636742%1009832
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636282%1010553
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636272%1326651
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants635832%1026836
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor635732%1171847
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants635702%1309474
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635392%1026204
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6482942%1890189
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145860%2311042
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795530%673077
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794890%673502
17Giant OgreDevils Key94130%1167515
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93560%1167095
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4052688
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61260%3258370
17Giant OgreRena +358630%928552
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747690%810455
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47420%115183
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43190%87252
17Giant OgreImp38990%3437933
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95449
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18780%795536
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%641812
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13940%98476
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13830%332179
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71436
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9490%135952
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7040%78632
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%185920
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%493525
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1020894
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1024919
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%937714
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1072966
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1022936
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1050993
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%936068
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%909591
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1029996
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1110384
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1026984
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%935317
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1071991
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1024819
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1072685
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1024347
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1055059
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186858
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81908
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237193%1239321
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224072%1026836
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223552%1027457
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223302%1233219
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223262%740809
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223222%784789
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222892%2058255
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222692%1393850
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222372%2059690
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222342%794093
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222132%1008846
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222092%1009832
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222012%1010553
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222002%783608
17Magic SkelRune Blade221892%2056010
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221672%1368620
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221512%1005893
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221472%1026204
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221362%1054503
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221292%2058678
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor220912%1010614
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220902%1006884
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220492%740717
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220422%1230600
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220392%2060434
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots218732%1367462
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161552%1890189
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90281%1172815
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89771%1170940
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88781%1514615
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88551%1092783
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88541%1171847
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87471%1496058
17Magic SkelSpirit +180691%2393521
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547611%2311042
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4052688
17Magic SkelSpirit +040000%1047394
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38410%3258370
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732050%673077
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730910%673502
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30800%1167095
17Magic SkelDevils Key30670%1167515
17Magic SkelImp27760%3437933
17Magic SkelRena +320720%928552
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17950%120476
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716450%810455
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13820%216326
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9440%95449
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98476
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6490%795536
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5880%641812
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%332179
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%135952
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78632
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%185920
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%493525
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%788915
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%794372
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1057151
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1072685
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%794911
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield580%1027053
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%736762
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%789022
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1071991
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%788076
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%790063
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1025997
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1020894
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%745071
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%980616
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%752361
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%794642
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1072966
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%857152
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%798290
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71436
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81908
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99452
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496022%1393850
17Red SkeletDragon Spear471482%1027457
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469132%1005893
17Red SkeletLord Scepter468942%1368620
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor468662%1010553
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468122%1006884
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm467832%1008846
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots467822%784789
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants467802%1026836
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves467792%1092783
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants466712%740717
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves466452%1514615
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants465472%1496058
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465352%740809
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465172%1172815
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots464842%1391112
17Red SkeletElemental Mace464772%1170940
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor464712%1010614
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves464642%1391734
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464242%1367462
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark463822%1054503
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor463812%1171847
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots463752%783608
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots463642%1026204
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463302%794093
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow462882%1009832
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323182%1890189
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156591%2393521
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597380%2311042
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81880%3258370
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78510%1378725
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78460%1376584
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78210%1309474
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77950%1377328
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77810%1308688
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77630%1270926
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77150%1326651
17Red SkeletImp68500%3437933
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63120%1167095
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762570%673077
17Red SkeletDevils Key62220%1167515
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761590%673502
17Red SkeletRena +340730%928552
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4052688
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732130%810455
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28290%87252
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24760%120476
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18350%115183
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13310%95449
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12380%795536
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98476
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%641812
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%332179
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135952
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78632
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%185920
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%493525
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1633
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10466
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6017
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11110
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9758
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11399
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10531
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11123
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1050993
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11212
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6580
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6445
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6467
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10958
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10743
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10795
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5998
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11048
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11839
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11015
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11263
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11249
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11097
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10736
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11157
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11035
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11784
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6418
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10458
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10544
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11118
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10952
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12856
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11428
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11877
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11197
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10609
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10512
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5915
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12981
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18630
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5408
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12845
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11629
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11112
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19332
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5378
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11934
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1167095
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4250
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%375083
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%939
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1167515
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1682
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135952
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%641812
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%810455
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%493525
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%928552
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%332179
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24675
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10958
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6418
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24555
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6467
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11098
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24373
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26605
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1050993
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5998
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24356
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26580
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26753
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11212
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24691
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23450
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11110
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5915
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11118
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26487
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11249
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25315
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11399
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24747
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6017
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6445
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11015
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11197
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11048
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24281
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11428
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26625
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11157
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3096
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11084
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%375083
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1167095
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5408
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24173
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1167515
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%810455
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%939
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%641812
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%928552
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5378
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135952
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27083
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6445
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24373
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24691
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5998
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11110
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11399
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27234
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24555
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26916
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26433
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1050993
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24675
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26605
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23427
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24356
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27134
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11157
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6467
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24281
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25315
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11197
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5408
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11015
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11118
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26936
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11249
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26487
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24173
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5915
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26625
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11035
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11048
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10958
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26753
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11428
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1167095
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10466
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11123
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23450
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%375083
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10512
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11097
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6418
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6017
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10952
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1167515
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10736
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11263
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11212
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3096
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6580
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24747
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10531
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%810455
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26580
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9758
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10795
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10743
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11112
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%928552
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62431
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26916
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26292
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%309140
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27083
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30474
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42629
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30693
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41754
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30515
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42098
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27134
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62264
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62239
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29665
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62233
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27234
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30657
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42201
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30443
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62359
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30143
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30263
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41999
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26433
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26936
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26094
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62405
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42535
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30490
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42241
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%375083
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17204
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54540
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1167515
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1167095
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%493525
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%810455
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54219
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3258370
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3437933
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%928552
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27750
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8283
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%641812
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%185920
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%332179
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135952
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64083
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179971
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180285
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64476
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77530
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179929
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283215
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1167515
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173172
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77777
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65970
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%180952
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192646
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%309140
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26753
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23427
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27234
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30657
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26625
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24675
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30693
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27134
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30263
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24691
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26433
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24356
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26916
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26487
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30515
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24373
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30490
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24555
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25315
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26580
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29665
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24747
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27083
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24173
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24281
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26936
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30474
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26094
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23450
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26605
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30443
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26292
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3096
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5998
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11157
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6467
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11048
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11197
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6017
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11098
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6445
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1050993
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11399
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6418
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11428
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11212
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1167095
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11249
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5915
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1167515
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11118
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6580
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%375083
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11110
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5408
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10958
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5378
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11015
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11084
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%928552
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%810455
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%641812
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1682
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%493525
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135952
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%332179
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%795536
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4052688
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3258370
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8283
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11015
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24747
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24675
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10952
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11110
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24555
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11249
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24373
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11112
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10958
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10795
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11197
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11934
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6445
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11399
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11123
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11263
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11118
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11877
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10512
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24173
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24691
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11212
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1050993
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12856
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24356
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11157
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10609
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11428
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10736
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4250
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6017
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18630
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11629
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11035
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10466
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5915
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1167095
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11097
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24281
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5408
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11048
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6467
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6418
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10544
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12981
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5998
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12845
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19332
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10743
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%810455
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11784
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1167515
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%928552
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%375083
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%930
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11839
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9758
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5378
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3258370
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10531
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%939
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%309140
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62233
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193144
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207929
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181864
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194740
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62239
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62264
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208438
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192405
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194596
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42241
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41999
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42098
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%191985
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192551
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191365
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42201
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42535
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42629
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62359
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190737
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182663
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194677
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191515
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181051
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30143
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41754
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62405
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191261
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190913
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62431
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192646
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30263
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30474
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30515
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83608
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30693
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30443
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29665
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30490
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30657
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26936
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26292
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27234
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1167095
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26916
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27083
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26094
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26433
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54540
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1167515
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27134
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54219
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%375083
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4052688
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%810455
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%928552
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3437933
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24697
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8283
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3258370
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19717
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%493525
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%795536
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135952
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27750
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%332179
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%641812
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%185920
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11428
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11084
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%309140
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30474
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30263
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26094
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62431
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42535
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62233
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62359
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30657
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26292
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30693
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42241
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27134
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30490
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26936
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62239
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30143
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41754
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30515
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42098
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23427
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41999
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29665
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30443
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62405
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23450
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26916
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26433
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62264
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27083
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42629
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27234
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42201
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1167515
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%375083
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1167095
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17204
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6418
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11197
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5408
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24281
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5378
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26605
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24373
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6445
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24555
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54219
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54540
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11048
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6017
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5915
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24675
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5998
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26580
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25315
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24691
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6467
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6580
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26753
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11157
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24356
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24173
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3258370
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24747
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26625
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26487
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%928552
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27750
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%810455
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3437933
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%332179
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8283
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%493525
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4052688
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%641812
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%309140
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42629
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62233
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181051
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207929
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42201
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30143
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30490
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182663
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194677
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30443
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62239
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41999
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62359
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41754
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29665
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42241
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42535
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30515
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30263
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30693
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62405
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194740
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30657
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62431
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208438
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30474
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181864
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62264
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42098
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194596
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17204
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3437933
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1167515
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54219
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%375083
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1167095
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54540
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%928552
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%810455
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27750
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%493525
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8283
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3258370
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19717
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%795536
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%332179
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%641812
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%185920
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135952
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9758
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10458
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11629
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11784
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11839
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10466
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10531
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11934
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%309140
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208438
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41999
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%191985
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62233
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42535
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42241
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192405
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191515
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191365
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207929
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62431
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190913
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62239
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191261
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182663
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42629
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192646
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194677
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62264
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181051
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194740
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194596
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30143
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193144
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62405
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42098
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192551
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181864
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42201
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190737
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62359
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41754
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30443
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29665
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30657
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30490
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30515
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83608
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30693
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30263
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26916
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26433
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30474
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54540
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26292
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26094
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%375083
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27234
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1167095
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27083
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54219
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27134
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1167515
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26936
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24697
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3437933
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%928552
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27750
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3258370
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%493525
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8283
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4052688
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%795536
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%810455
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%641812
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11212
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%185920
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19717
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%332179
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431131
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191261
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77738
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179929
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179972
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%180952
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174907
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77579
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%191985
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67790
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190737
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192646
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173172
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190913
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77777
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77969
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174799
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174141
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180285
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77603
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192551
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191515
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52287
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179971
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193144
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174550
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194740
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52129
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181019
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191365
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65970
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192405
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77530
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180610
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173595
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52189
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173035
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51955
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83608
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3258370
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56152
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56770
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%375083
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1167515
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1167095
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%928552
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27750
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%810455
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186858
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19717
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%493525
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%795536
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%332179
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%641812
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4052688
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3437933
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24697
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135952
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%185920
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1633
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431131
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%642290
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1024819
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311867
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%935317
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308623
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1024347
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1024919
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283307
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1055059
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1029996
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1110384
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308751
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64476
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050993
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176197
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%641586
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%309140
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179929
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%180952
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%191985
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181019
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179971
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181051
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182663
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173035
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192551
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181864
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194740
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194677
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180285
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190913
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208438
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192405
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173595
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179972
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191515
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194596
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192646
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191261
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207929
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191365
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190737
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180610
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173172
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174141
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193144
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83608
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1167095
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54540
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%375083
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1167515
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54219
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27750
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%928552
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%810455
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3437933
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19717
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3258370
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24697
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%641812
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%493525
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%332179
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%795536
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4052688
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135952
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11084
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11110
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6017
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%185920
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24281
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11098
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11249
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%309140
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181864
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26936
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62405
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26094
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42629
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30474
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42098
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41754
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62239
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62264
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30143
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41999
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29665
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62233
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42201
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62359
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182663
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62431
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30443
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30693
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30490
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30515
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42535
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26292
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26433
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42241
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30263
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30657
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23427
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17204
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181051
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24373
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24356
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27134
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6580
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24691
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6445
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26605
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26580
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26916
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24675
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6467
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24281
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1167515
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27083
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27234
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25315
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6418
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24173
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23450
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1167095
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24747
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24555
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26487
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%375083
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26753
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54219
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26625
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54540
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%928552
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%810455
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8283
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3437933
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3258370
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27750
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%332179
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%493525
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%641812
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431131
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67790
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174907
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%180952
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77603
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180610
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311867
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173595
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173035
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77579
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52129
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77777
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64476
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51955
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174141
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173172
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283215
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77969
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64476
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180285
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281546
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179972
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64233
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310073
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179929
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64083
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174550
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283634
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77738
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181019
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77530
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52287
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174799
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52189
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179971
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283307
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65970
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21682
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3258370
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1167095
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186858
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190737
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190913
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191365
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191261
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56152
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56770
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1167515
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%928552
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4052688
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%375083
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192551
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3437933
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%191985
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%810455
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24697
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%795536
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19717
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%641812
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%493525
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135952
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%185920
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11197
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11015
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%309140
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194677
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207929
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180610
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173172
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77579
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173595
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194740
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191261
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190737
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193144
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174550
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191515
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174799
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191365
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179929
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181019
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83608
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194596
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%191985
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192646
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192551
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%180952
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77738
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190913
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179971
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180285
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77777
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192405
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1167095
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173035
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77603
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77530
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179972
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208438
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174141
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%375083
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174907
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77969
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3258370
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4052688
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19717
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56770
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1167515
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3437933
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%928552
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186858
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431131
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64083
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173172
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190737
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180610
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181019
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64476
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191365
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%191985
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77579
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52129
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77777
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52287
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65970
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174141
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174799
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179971
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77530
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190913
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52189
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173035
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64233
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179972
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67790
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77738
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51955
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77969
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%180952
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174550
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180285
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64476
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191261
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173595
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174907
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179929
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77603
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21682
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56152
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1167515
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56770
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3258370
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1167095
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%375083
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19717
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%810455
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%928552
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186858
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24697
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%332179
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135952
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%641812
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%185920
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11212
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431131
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173035
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77579
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77969
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310073
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180285
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311867
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64476
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283634
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77777
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77738
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174141
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64083
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179971
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179972
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173595
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77530
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173172
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281546
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65970
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77603
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%180952
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52287
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179929
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52189
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64233
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174550
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181019
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174907
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64476
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283307
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51955
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180610
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174799
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52129
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283215
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67790
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21682
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1167095
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3437933
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190737
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56152
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1167515
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%375083
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56770
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191261
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191365
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190913
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%191985
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192551
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186858
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%928552
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24697
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%810455
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%493525
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19717
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%795536
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%641812
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%332179
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3258370
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%185920
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135952
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23427
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24373
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23450
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30263
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24281
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27134
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24356
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26580
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27083
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26936
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26292
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26094
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30693
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26625
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11015
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6580
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26916
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11084
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11428
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6053
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6467
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6445
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26605
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30490
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11098
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30443
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5915
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050993
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29665
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24555
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26487
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24675
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25315
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27234
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30657
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10958
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26433
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%937714
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308116
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%640852
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310073
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311867
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431131
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283634
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283215
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1029996
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308001
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283307
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1055059
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1050993
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1024819
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%935317
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1026984
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%641217
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281546
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%642290
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%936068
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308623
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%909591
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308413
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1024347
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%641586
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308751
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1024919
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1022936
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2311042
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%375083
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1167515
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176382
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176197
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1167095
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186858
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%810455
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81908
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%928552
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%493525
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%641812
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%795536
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135952
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%332179
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3258370
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%185920
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4052688
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30443
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3437933
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27083
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%790063
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1057151
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1026622
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1022596
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%857152
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1025997
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1167515
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%405940
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%935317
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64233
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431131
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308001
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52287
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51955
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64476
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283215
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64476
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310073
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308623
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67790
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52129
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%640852
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%641586
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308751
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281546
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308413
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65970
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%937714
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%936068
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64083
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%642290
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283307
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311867
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308116
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283634
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%641217
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52189
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21682
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1167095
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176382
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176197
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%375083
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1167515
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24697
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186858
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%810455
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%928552
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%493525
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3258370
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%641812
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%332179
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%795536
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3437933
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135952
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%185920
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42201
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26433
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62264
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30693
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62359
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30143
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30443
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42629
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26916
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41999
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62431
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42241
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26292
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27134
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62405
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4052688
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77579
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173035
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52287
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431131
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77603
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191515
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77777
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174799
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191261
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192405
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77530
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181019
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174141
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%191985
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180285
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174550
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190737
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190913
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180610
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179971
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194740
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173595
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65970
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67790
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174907
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%180952
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52129
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173172
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179972
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83608
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77738
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52189
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77969
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51955
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191365
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179929
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56152
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%375083
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1167515
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192646
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56770
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193144
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192551
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3258370
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1167095
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4052688
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%810455
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%493525
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%928552
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1029996
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1110384
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1024347
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1020894
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%909591
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1050993
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1026984
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1024919
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1024819
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1072685
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1022936
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1055059
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1071991
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1072966
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%640852
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%937714
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%936068
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%641586
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%642290
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%935317
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%641217
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%872275
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3258370
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2311042
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%375083
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3437933
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108725
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81908
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1167095
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1167515
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108952
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%928552
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%810455
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%493525
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186858
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%795536
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%332179
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135952
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%641812
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192551
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174141
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173172
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192646
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4052688
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%185920
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1055059
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%431131
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1050993
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283634
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%937714
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436473%936068
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283307
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%640852
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311867
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1026984
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%935317
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%641586
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310073
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308751
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283215
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1029996
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%641217
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308623
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308001
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308413
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308116
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1024919
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1022936
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%642290
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1024819
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1024347
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281546
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2311042
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%375083
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1167095
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176197
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176382
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1167515
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3258370
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%810455
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%928552
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186858
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4052688
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3437933
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81908
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%795536
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%641812
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%332179
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135952
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%493525
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%185920
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41999
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29665
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62431
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30263
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62233
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30490
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181051
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62405
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30443
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208438
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30693
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62239
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42241
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41754
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194677
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42201
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42629
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62264
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30474
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42098
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182663
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30657
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194740
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30515
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207929
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181864
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62359
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42535
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194596
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30143
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19717
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27750
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8283
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%794911
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1071991
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%794372
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%752361
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1020894
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%909591
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1072966
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1072685
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1055059
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1024347
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1029996
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%794642
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1050993
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1022936
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1026984
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1110384
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1024919
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1024819
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%872275
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2311042
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81908
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1167095
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1167515
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108725
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108952
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%375083
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3258370
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4052688
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3437933
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%810455
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%928552
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186858
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%493525
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%641812
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%795536
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%332179
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135952
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%185920
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190913
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181019
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174907
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194677
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194596
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%180952
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191261
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174799
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192551
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179929
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182663
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192646
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173035
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174550
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181051
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191365
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192405
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173172
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190737
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180285
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173595
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208438
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%191985
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207929
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181864
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180610
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179971
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174141
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191515
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194740
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179972
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193144
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27750
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19717
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24697
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873440%1057151
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855490%745071
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815480%1020894
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813290%790063
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves813000%736762
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812980%794642
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812850%788076
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811440%1071991
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811080%1072966
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810920%909591
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810320%1025997
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809840%1110384
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809720%1027053
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809420%788915
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808940%1072685
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808860%789022
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806950%794911
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants806090%794372
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves805030%752361
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558180%872275
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2311042
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4052688
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109740%375083
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108725
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108720%1167095
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108610%1167515
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106470%108952
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3437933
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63620%3258370
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355640%928552
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754180%810455
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42340%99452
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186858
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13390%641812
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%795536
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81908
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%332179
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135952
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%185920
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%493525
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191365
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192551
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77777
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191261
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173035
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52189
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77738
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174799
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77603
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174550
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67790
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180610
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179971
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192405
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174907
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179972
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52287
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51955
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193144
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180285
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%180952
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77969
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173172
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%191985
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77530
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52129
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191515
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173595
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77579
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174141
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65970
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190913
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179929
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%181019
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192646
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190737
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19717
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24697
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11960%1026622
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11930%1337262
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1330945
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%788076
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11740%1427307
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%790063
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11680%1022596
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11610%1418439
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11590%1281265
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%788915
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11510%1057151
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%789022
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%980616
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11430%1168013
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11380%1021858
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%798290
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11300%1025997
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1329005
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11220%857152
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11190%1416119
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11190%736762
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10900%1027053
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10750%745071
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1416647
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49560%405940
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2311042
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3258370
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111295
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61880%111541
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1167515
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1167095
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3437933
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%810455
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%928552
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87252
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4052688
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115183
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71436
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%332179
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%795536
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99452
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%641812
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135952
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%185920
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%493525
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51955
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%640852
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308413
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64083
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52189
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%937714
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283634
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%641217
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308001
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64476
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308751
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64476
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308623
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%936068
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283307
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311867
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%641586
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%935317
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65970
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52287
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281546
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308116
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64233
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24697
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1230600
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1368620
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2059690
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1092783
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3258370
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1367462
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1393850
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2060434
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%673077
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2058255
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2058678
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1167515
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2056010
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1890189
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308688
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1026836
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%783608
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1010614
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%794093
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115183
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1027457
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1172815
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1026204
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2393521
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1171847
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%641812
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3437933
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow692385%1281265
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots653144%1330945
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots651224%798290
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield650654%1027053
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor650504%1329005
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves650234%736762
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves649644%857152
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword649514%789022
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves649384%794911
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst649044%1057151
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter648824%788915
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow648294%790063
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots647704%788076
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves647414%980616
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants647284%794372
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow646714%1020894
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection645764%794642
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves645484%752361
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab644904%745071
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants643714%1025997
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4466373%405940
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key182571%1167515
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye181641%1167095
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5143351%2311042
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +691581%111295
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +691011%111541
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +190261%375083
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria70390%3258370
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel56040%4052688
Kalima 4Necron4Imp55270%3437933
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747110%810455
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346880%928552
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36390%71436
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33620%186858
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31080%99452
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25970%81908
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11130%795536
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10820%641812
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9350%332179
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5250%135952
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3530%185920
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%493525
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173595
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281546
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64476
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173172
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283634
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174550
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173035
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51955
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180285
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%52129
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179929
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52287
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64083
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77777
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52189
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77969
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311867
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%310073
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283215
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64476
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67790
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%180952
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174907
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174141
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283307
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64233
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179971
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77579
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77530
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77738
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77603
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181019
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65970
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179972
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174799
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%180610
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%190913
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191365
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190737
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%191985
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19717
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192551
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191261
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24697
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1110384
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1029996
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%937714
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%642290
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%641586
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1024919
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%909591
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1024819
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602701%1026984
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%936068
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%935317
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1050993
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1072966
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1071991
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%640852
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1072685
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%641217
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1024347
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1055059
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1022936
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%872275
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2311042
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4052688
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1167515
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3437933
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176382
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1167095
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%176197
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%375083
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3258370
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186858
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%810455
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%928552
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81908
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%493525
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%795536
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%641812
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%332179
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135952
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%185920
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42098
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194677
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62233
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193144
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190737
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181864
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62359
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182663
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%192551
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191515
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62264
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42629
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42535
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181051
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41754
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192405
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190913
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208438
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62239
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62431
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194740
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41999
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192646
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42241
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42201
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62405
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%191985
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207929
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194596
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191261
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191365
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8283
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27750
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24697
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19717
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1376584
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1022596
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1308688
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1026622
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1391112
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1337262
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1330945
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1416647
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1326651
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1418439
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1329005
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1427307
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1416119
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1270926
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1168013
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1281265
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1309474
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1021858
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1496058
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1514615
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1391734
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1378725
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1377328
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%759731
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3437933
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2311042
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4052688
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1027053
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1057151
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1025997
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%857152
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%980616
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%798290
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1167515
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1167095
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%673077
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%673502
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3258370
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%810455
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%928552
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99452
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95449
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115183
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71436
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87252
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%795536
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%332179
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%641812
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135952
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%493525
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%185920
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%641586
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308751
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281546
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055059
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283307
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1026984
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%937714
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1281265
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%736762
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%745071
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%794642
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%788915
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%798290
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%980616
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%857152
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%794911
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1020894
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%794372
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%790063
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%752361
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1329005
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%788076
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1025997
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1330945
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1057151
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%789022
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1027053
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%405940
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1072685
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1071991
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1072966
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2311042
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111295
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1167095
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111541
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%375083
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1167515
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%810455
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%928552
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4052688
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71436
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3258370
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%641812
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%795536
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%332179
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99452
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3437933
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135952
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%185920
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283307
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281546
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173035
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52287
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77738
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283634
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52129
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77579
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310073
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308623
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1377328
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1168013
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%798290
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1022596
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1026622
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%980616
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1057151
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1330945
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1281265
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1418439
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1337262
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1427307
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1025997
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1416119
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1027053
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1378725
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1416647
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%857152
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1021858
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1329005
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1376584
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1270926
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%759731
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2311042
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4052688
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111295
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1167515
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1167095
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%673077
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111541
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%673502
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%810455
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%928552
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115183
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3258370
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3437933
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71436
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99452
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87252
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%493525
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%641812
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%795536
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%332179
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135952
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%185920
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%935317
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283215
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%936068
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308413
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64083
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1024819
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64233
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311867
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64476
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%642290
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308751
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308623
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283634
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281546
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1024347
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050993
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308001
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1026984
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%937714
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1024919
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64476
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1055059
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%641586
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308116
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283307
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%641217
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%640852
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1416647
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1281265
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1308688
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1376584
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1496058
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1378725
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1416119
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1514615
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1022596
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1337262
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1418439
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1026622
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1427307
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1391734
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1168013
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1391112
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1309474
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1021858
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1329005
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1270926
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1377328
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1330945
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1326651
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%759731
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2311042
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%980616
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%798290
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%857152
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1057151
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1027053
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1025997
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3437933
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%673077
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%673502
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1167095
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1167515
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%810455
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%928552
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99452
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3258370
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4052688
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95449
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115183
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87252
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71436
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%641812
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%795536
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%332179
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135952
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%185920
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%493525
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1029996
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%641586
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%935317
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308413
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1055059
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311867
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1026984
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283634
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308001
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%640852
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1050993
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%937714
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%642290
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308116
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%909591
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1022936
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283215
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308751
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1024347
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%641217
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%936068
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283307
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1024919
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310073
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281546
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308623
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1024819
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1393850
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1172815
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%783608
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1092783
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1170940
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%740717
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%784789
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1391112
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1008846
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1005893
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1514615
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1171847
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1496058
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1368620
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1010614
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%740809
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1367462
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1391734
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1009832
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%794093
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1027457
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1006884
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1026204
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1054503
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1026836
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1010553
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1890189
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2393521
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2311042
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3258370
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3437933
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1167095
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%673077
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%673502
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1167515
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1376584
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1270926
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1309474
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1378725
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1308688
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1377328
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1326651
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%928552
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%810455
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87252
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120476
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4052688
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115183
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95449
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%795536
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%641812
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98476
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%332179
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78632
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135952
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%185920
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%493525
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5758671
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5431946
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5428369
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3832148
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3207433
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5429014
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5761216
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2526225
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5529907
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3159030
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2393521
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1797706
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3258370
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216326
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1799717
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3437933
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%673502
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4052688
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1047394
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1167095
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%185920
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1167515
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1832109
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1054503
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1890189
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1027457
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1006884
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1377328
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1308688
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1008846
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1170940
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1026836
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1337262
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1326651
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1514615
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1391734
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1378725
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1092783
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1270926
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1172815
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1009832
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1171847
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1026204
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1427307
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1391112
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1010553
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1416647
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1005893
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1496058
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1416119
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1418439
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1010614
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1376584
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1309474
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2311042
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1167095
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%673502
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1167515
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%673077
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%928552
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3258370
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%810455
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87252
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115183
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95449
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4052688
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98476
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%795536
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%641812
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3437933
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%332179
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71436
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135952
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78632
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%493525
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%185920
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1072685
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1072966
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1020894
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1050993
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1022936
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1024919
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1024347
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1055059
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%909591
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1071991
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1024819
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1029996
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1026984
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%937714
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%935317
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%936068
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1110384
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186858
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1427307
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1026622
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1330945
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1025997
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1418439
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1057151
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1168013
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%980616
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1416119
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%857152
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%798290
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1027053
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%745071
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%789022
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1021858
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1329005
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1281265
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1416647
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1022596
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%736762
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%788076
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%788915
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%790063
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%405940
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2311042
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111541
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1167095
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1167515
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111295
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%752361
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%794372
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%794911
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1020894
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%794642
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3258370
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%928552
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%810455
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3437933
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4052688
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87252
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71436
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99452
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%795536
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%641812
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%332179
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135952
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%185920
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%493525
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%935317
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%936068
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308751
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%642290
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311867
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308116
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77579
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64233
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64083
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308413
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%641217
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%640852
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52189
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283215
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52129
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283634
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51955
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65970
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%937714
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77738
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52287
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310073
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308001
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308623
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%641586
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283307
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281546
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77969
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24697
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77777
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77603
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1832109
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1799717
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1797706
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2060434
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1368620
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2059690
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%784789
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1230600
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2058678
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1233219
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2056010
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%740717
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%740809
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1367462
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1239321
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%783608
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1393850
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2058255
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%794093
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1890189
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2393521
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1009832
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1054503
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1026836
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1027457
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1006884
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1005893
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1026204
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1008846
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1010614
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1010553
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2311042
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1047394
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%673502
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1167515
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1167095
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%673077
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3437933
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3258370
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4052688
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%928552
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%810455
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98476
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216326
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120476
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95449
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%641812
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%795536
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%332179
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135952
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78632
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%185920
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1330945
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1168013
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1329005
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1281265
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%493525
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%745071
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%789022
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%790063
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%794372
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%788915
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%857152
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1025997
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%788076
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%980616
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%794642
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%736762
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%794911
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%752361
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1057151
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%798290
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1027053
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71436
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots417424%784789
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm415874%1005893
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves415754%794093
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots413574%1006884
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots412854%783608
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6324423%1890189
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear282643%1027457
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants279963%1376584
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants279493%1496058
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor279303%1171847
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves279263%1377328
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm278923%1008846
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots278853%1391112
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves278823%1092783
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves278803%1391734
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots278773%1026204
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace278653%1170940
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm278413%1270926
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark278293%1054503
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor278073%1010614
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow277403%1009832
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor277213%1010553
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves277173%1308688
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask276633%1326651
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants276513%1309474
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves276043%1514615
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants275993%1026836
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow275463%1378725
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction275013%1172815
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +596461%2311042
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye65131%1167095
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +764711%673502
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +764401%673077
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key63281%1167515
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4052688
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria48051%3258370
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341170%928552
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3437933
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733190%810455
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23230%87252
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18000%115183
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16890%98476
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14090%95449
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8920%71436
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8640%641812
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7980%795536
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6370%332179
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4780%78632
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4680%493525
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3800%135952
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2580%185920
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1020894
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1024919
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%909591
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1055059
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%794372
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1072685
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%794911
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff780%1024819
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1072966
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%794642
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1024347
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1110384
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots740%1022936
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%752361
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1029996
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1050993
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1071991
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1026984
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81908
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6481750%1890189
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter465970%1368620
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor464740%1010614
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots464250%1367462
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants463720%2060434
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow463370%2058678
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants463040%1230600
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark463000%1054503
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants462960%740717
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon462670%1393850
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear462460%1027457
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm462000%1008846
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor461920%740809
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots461830%1026204
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff461820%2058255
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor461650%2059690
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor461550%1010553
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade461450%2056010
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves461310%794093
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots461250%1006884
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor460620%1171847
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm460490%1005893
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots460420%783608
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction460280%1172815
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace459660%1170940
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots459150%784789
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow458570%1009832
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants455850%1026836
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1240510%2393521
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5146700%2311042
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key95550%1167515
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye95540%1167095
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +795430%673077
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794070%673502
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77840%3258370
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel67700%4052688
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp63340%3437933
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359190%928552
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48210%115183
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748040%810455
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22490%216326
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21570%98476
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19040%120476
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12990%795536
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12880%95449
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12630%641812
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9830%332179
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7040%78632
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6130%135952
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3870%185920
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%493525
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%745071
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1057151
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%794642
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%736762
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves890%857152
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%752361
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%794372
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%788915
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword830%789022
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1071991
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1072685
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%790063
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%788076
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1020894
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1072966
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%794911
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1027053
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%980616
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants640%1025997
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%798290
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99452
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81908
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1127721%1799717
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1124311%1797706
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1123741%1832109
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor989640%2059690
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots989080%784789
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants988000%740717
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants987240%1230600
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves985130%1233219
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon984850%1393850
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream984330%1239321
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves984290%794093
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff983900%2058255
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots983420%1367462
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots983100%783608
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants982930%2060434
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor982460%740809
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade982320%2056010
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter981670%1368620
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow979620%2058678
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6741590%1890189
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1364520%2393521
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants283320%1026836
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor282100%1010614
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor282060%1010553
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear282030%1027457
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm281850%1008846
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow281570%1009832
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots281180%1026204
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm280200%1005893
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark279430%1054503
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots276940%1006884
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5224250%2311042
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0182530%1047394
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel163640%4052688
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7146060%673502
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye145010%1167095
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7144660%673077
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key143910%1167515
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria99960%3258370
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +391040%928552
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79720%98476
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773900%810455
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56070%95449
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3437933
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47630%216326
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34110%120476
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22080%795536
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21700%641812
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17110%332179
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11370%78632
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11210%135952
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6650%185920
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%493525
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2440%1281265
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2320%1329005
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1330945
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1168013
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%745071
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%980616
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%788915
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%794911
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1025997
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%790063
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%794642
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%752361
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%789022
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%736762
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1057151
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%788076
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%794372
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%857152
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%798290
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1027053
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71436
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87252
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99452
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2766041%2526225
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2762231%1832109
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2756441%1797706
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2754831%5431946
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2753621%5428369
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2752281%5529907
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2750651%3832148
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2748021%1799717
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2746661%3207433
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2739781%5429014
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1553930%2393521
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow463610%2058678
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants461840%2060434
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves460440%1233219
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade460260%2056010
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream459380%1239321
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor457830%2059690
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff457780%2058255
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5344030%2311042
Kalima 6Death CentImp322580%3437933
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria299250%3258370
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0277820%1047394
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4052688
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7223930%673502
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223100%1167515
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7222730%673077
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye221500%1167095
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay165730%120476
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3140890%928552
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120040%216326
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112160%810455
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67920%332179
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33800%641812
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32580%795536
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20660%493525
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17580%135952
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16910%78632
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10300%185920
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2392%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14063141
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2252%1099
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1126
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2152%1092
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11104140
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4616581
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4052688
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3258370
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3159030
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3437933
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2393521
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2311042
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%493525
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1047394
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%810455
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%928552
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%795536
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%185920
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1799717
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%332179
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3832148
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78632
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1057585%1797706
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1053905%1230600
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1053615%2059690
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1052655%1233219
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1052645%1799717
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1052375%1832109
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1052235%1393850
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1051985%3207433
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1051675%1367462
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1050735%2056010
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1050725%2058678
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1050595%2060434
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1050545%2526225
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1050315%1239321
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1048515%2058255
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1047885%3832148
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1042935%1368620
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6610403%1890189
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1298161%2393521
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5182941%2311042
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel179671%4052688
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156591%3258370
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0149131%1047394
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3437933
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key119811%1167515
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7119701%673502
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye118311%1167095
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7117521%673077
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375410%928552
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70250%98476
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760740%810455
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53430%120476
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47040%216326
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18480%641812
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18360%795536
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14480%332179
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9960%135952
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9290%493525
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8960%78632
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5460%185920
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1057151
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1281265
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1021858
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1027053
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1416119
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1378725
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1025997
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%798290
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1230%1377328
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1022596
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%980616
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1337262
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1026622
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1168013
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1427307
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%857152
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1416647
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1418439
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1330945
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1329005
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1376584
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%794642
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%794911
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%745071
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%788076
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%790063
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%752361
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%788915
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%789022
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%736762
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99452
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%794372
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115183
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87252
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71436
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436261%1393850
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435121%1890189
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420031%783608
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418311%1010614
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor417691%1171847
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417221%1172815
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416481%784789
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416221%1054503
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416201%1496058
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter414931%1368620
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414681%1005893
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414411%1026836
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414051%1170940
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots413981%1391112
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow413971%1009832
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots413901%1367462
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413521%1391734
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412451%740809
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots411841%1026204
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm411771%1008846
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411691%740717
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411641%1027457
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411381%1092783
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411171%1006884
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410341%1010553
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves409961%794093
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409691%1514615
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214020%2393521
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132230%2311042
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86470%3258370
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85610%1167515
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84880%1167095
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784670%673077
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784230%673502
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3437933
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69880%1378725
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69860%1376584
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69660%1377328
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69630%1326651
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69290%1308688
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69200%1270926
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68160%1309474
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353950%928552
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743670%810455
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26450%87252
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20190%120476
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4052688
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115183
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13250%95449
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11830%98476
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11090%641812
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10910%795536
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%332179
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5960%78632
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5700%135952
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%185920
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%493525
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44338012%3832148
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44337712%5761216
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44333512%5431946
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44292012%5758671
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44289012%5529907
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44287212%5428369
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44260612%5429014
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71257023%3159030
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1617982%2393521
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria541801%3258370
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel525701%4052688
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp482881%3437933
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5377901%2311042
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0310571%1047394
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade260491%1832109
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask259821%2526225
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor258851%3207433
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key244491%1167515
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye243231%1167095
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7242411%673502
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7241741%673077
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151810%928552
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124330%810455
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91480%493525
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37070%795536
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37040%641812
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28670%332179
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19960%135952
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18530%78632
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11180%185920
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%794093
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1026204
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1391112
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1309474
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1054503
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1027457
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1376584
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1377328
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1008846
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1172815
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1391734
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1326651
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1006884
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1514615
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1092783
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1026836
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1171847
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1270926
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1010553
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1496058
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1337262
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1750%1009832
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1308688
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1378725
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1010614
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1005893
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1170940
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98476
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95449
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71436
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115183
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87252
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots350%1022936
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281546
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor310%1029996
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1050993
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor290%1024347
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash280%1055059
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield280%308001
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless280%795536
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul280%641812
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants280%311867
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots270%308623
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants260%641586
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff260%1024819
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter250%308751
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots250%283215
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves240%937714
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%935317
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor240%640852
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1026984
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308116
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword200%642290
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308413
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves200%283634
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310073
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor190%936068
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2180%431131
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%641217
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword170%283307
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword150%1024919
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life140%332179
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2311042
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4052688
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176382
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%185920
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176197
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%375083
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1167515
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1167095
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3258370
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3437933
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186858
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%810455
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135952
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%928552
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1140%795536
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61010%1890189
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%641812
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask900%1326651
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark880%1054503
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor840%1010614
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves800%1092783
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow770%1378725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow760%1026622
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1377328
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage740%1427307
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants740%1309474
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants740%1376584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm740%1416647
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots730%1391112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1008846
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace730%1170940
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants720%1026836
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction710%1172815
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction700%1416119
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm700%1022596
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear690%1027457
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm680%1270926
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots650%1026204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1418439
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1010553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots620%1337262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves610%1308688
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1009832
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1171847
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves580%1514615
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1021858
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants540%1496058
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1391734
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life430%332179
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5260%2311042
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%673077
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1167515
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%185920
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3258370
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%673502
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1167095
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%928552
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%810455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3437933
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135952
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87252
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115183
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95449
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71436
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4052688
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78632
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%642290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99452
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%788076
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%795536
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1057151
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%745071
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%788915
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1020894
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1110384
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1072966
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1027053
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%752361
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1025997
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%789022
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%736762
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%980616
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%794911
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%794372
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%872275
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%790063
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1072685
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1071991
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%794642
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%641812
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%332179
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1167095
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2311042
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1167515
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%185920
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4052688
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%375083
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%810455
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108725
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3258370
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108952
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3437933
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76245
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%928552
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186858
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135952
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99452
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65970
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77969
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%493525
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81908
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191261
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3390%872275
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst380%1057151
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots360%788076
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves300%980616
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves300%736762
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield300%1027053
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow290%1020894
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants280%794372
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield280%1071991
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star270%1072685
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab270%745071
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection270%794642
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask250%1072966
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul250%641812
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword240%789022
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless230%795536
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow230%790063
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter230%788915
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves210%752361
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves200%794911
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration200%1110384
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1025997
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5110%2311042
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4052688
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%332179
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation60%185920
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1167095
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%375083
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key40%1167515
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108952
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99452
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108725
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp20%3437933
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3258370
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%810455
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52287
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%493525
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186858
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%928552
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81908
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135952
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless880%795536
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots840%798290
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow830%1026622
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm810%1416647
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield790%1027053
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%641812
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor780%1168013
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1378725
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter730%1418439
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor730%1329005
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves720%1377328
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves710%980616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1416119
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots670%1021858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves670%857152
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants670%1376584
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1022596
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants660%1025997
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow650%1281265
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst650%1057151
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage640%1427307
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5630%759731
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots620%1330945
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots590%1337262
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2311042
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1167095
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1167515
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%332179
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel180%4052688
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%794642
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111295
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%788915
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%788076
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves150%794911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%752361
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%185920
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%745071
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%736762
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%794372
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%789022
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6110%111541
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3437933
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%810455
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%790063
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135952
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87252
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115183
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%928552
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71436
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3258370
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99452
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%493525
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1029996
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor380%1024347
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves370%752361
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude340%1050993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1071991
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star330%1072685
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration320%1110384
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless310%795536
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves300%794911
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog290%909591
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants280%794372
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask280%1072966
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3280%872275
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword270%1024919
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff270%1024819
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow260%1020894
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection260%794642
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash260%1055059
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots260%1022936
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield250%1026984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul240%641812
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%332179
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%81908
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2311042
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%108952
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4052688
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%185920
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1167095
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%375083
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108725
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3437933
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1167515
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3258370
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%810455
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186858
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135952
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191515
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%928552
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%794642
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1057151
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%857152
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%788915
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1027053
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1072966
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%745071
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1071991
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%752361
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%798290
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%789022
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%794911
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%790063
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%980616
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%794372
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%795536
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1020894
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1072685
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1025997
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%872275
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%736762
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%788076
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%641812
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%332179
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2311042
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%375083
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108952
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1167095
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3437933
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111541
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1167515
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%810455
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111295
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%185920
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135952
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186858
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3258370
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99452
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81908
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%493525
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108725
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4052688
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%928552
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76245
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77969
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%795536
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5720%759731
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul560%641812
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1270926
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm410%1416647
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1330945
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage410%1427307
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%857152
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter380%1418439
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1326651
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow320%1026622
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1337262
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1022596
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1309474
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%332179
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves310%1391734
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1377328
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots290%798290
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor260%1329005
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1391112
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1416119
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots260%1021858
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow250%1281265
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1308688
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1168013
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1378725
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5230%2311042
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1376584
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7130%673502
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3258370
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%673077
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1027053
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%185920
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1167515
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1057151
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1167095
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%810455
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%980616
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1025997
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87252
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135952
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%928552
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71436
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4052688
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115183
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3437933
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308623
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76245
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283634
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%795536
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%641812
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2410%431131
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51955
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64233
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77777
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174141
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%311867
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283215
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter310%308751
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174907
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65970
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77603
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64476
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283307
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash290%67790
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind290%173035
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64083
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%310073
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%308001
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283634
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174799
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77969
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77738
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield240%52287
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52129
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308116
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308623
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants240%174550
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173595
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff230%281546
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52189
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77530
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe220%308413
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64476
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77579
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%173172
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%332179
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21682
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56152
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%185920
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1167095
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%375083
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135952
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3258370
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%810455
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56770
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186858
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%928552
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3437933
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24697
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76245
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1167515
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4052688
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots250%798290
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1281265
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots250%1330945
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%795536
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%641812
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow200%1026622
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves190%857152
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm190%1270926
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%1377328
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life180%332179
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%759731
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter170%1418439
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1021858
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves160%1308688
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1427307
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves160%980616
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1022596
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1376584
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1416119
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants140%1309474
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1337262
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1416647
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1168013
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor120%1329005
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask110%1326651
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%673077
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1378725
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2311042
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%810455
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1167095
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99452
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%185920
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3258370
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71436
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%673502
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%928552
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1167515
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87252
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst490%1057151
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog460%909591
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow440%790063
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow440%1020894
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield400%1071991
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield400%1027053
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants380%794372
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless380%795536
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves380%794911
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves370%736762
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab370%745071
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots360%788076
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1025997
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1072966
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter360%788915
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves340%752361
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword330%789022
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star270%1072685
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection270%794642
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul260%641812
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3260%872275
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration230%1110384
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%332179
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2311042
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3258370
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%108952
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +550%108725
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1167095
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1167515
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%185920
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3437933
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%375083
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186858
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135952
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%928552
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81908
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4052688
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%810455
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99452
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots482%1391112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor482%1010614
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark462%1054503
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves462%1092783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1171847
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow442%1378725
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage442%1427307
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%795536
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1890189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots411%1026204
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow411%1009832
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1008846
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor401%1010553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants401%1026836
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots391%1337262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%641812
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction381%1172815
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1416647
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear371%1027457
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants371%1309474
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves361%1377328
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm361%1005893
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves351%1514615
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction341%1416119
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm321%1270926
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1376584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1170940
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1308688
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots301%1006884
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1391734
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1496058
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1418439
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask181%1326651
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%332179
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2311042
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1167515
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%673502
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%185920
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1167095
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3258370
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3437933
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%928552
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673077
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4052688
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78632
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87252
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%810455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135952
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115183
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98476
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1071991
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless670%795536
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431131
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%936068
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52189
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword370%283307
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul370%641812
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64083
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77603
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm320%935317
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308413
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308116
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%642290
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants310%641586
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283634
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281546
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65970
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67790
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade290%51955
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64476
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%332179
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283215
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%311867
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52129
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water260%77738
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77969
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%640852
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%308001
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64476
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%641217
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77530
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77777
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%310073
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308623
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%937714
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308751
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64233
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77579
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52287
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21682
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%375083
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56152
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1167095
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%176197
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1167515
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%185920
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56770
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%810455
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176382
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135952
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24697
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4052688
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3437933
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76245
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186858
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30693
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27134
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62405
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3258370
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29665
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%928552
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26936
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%493525
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless710%795536
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves600%937714
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul550%641812
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants550%311867
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308116
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2530%431131
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%641586
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1055059
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1110384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%640852
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm490%935317
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog480%909591
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%642290
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308751
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308413
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308623
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1026984
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1050993
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1024819
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword440%1024919
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield430%308001
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots430%1022936
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor430%1029996
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310073
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1024347
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%936068
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%641217
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%332179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2311042
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1110%375083
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176197
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1167095
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%185920
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3258370
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186858
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81908
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1167515
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%928552
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%810455
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4052688
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%493525
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135952
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76245
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%795536
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul520%641812
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310073
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1050993
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283307
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%431131
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield460%1026984
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%936068
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1055059
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe440%308413
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves430%283634
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308751
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311867
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1024347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308001
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%937714
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%935317
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308623
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%641586
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%640852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%641217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%642290
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308116
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1024919
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff290%281546
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1024819
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%1022936
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%1029996
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2311042
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life190%332179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%375083
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1167095
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%185920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1167515
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%176197
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4052688
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76245
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186858
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%810455
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%928552
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135952
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3258370
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182663
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62359
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30515
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless730%795536
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2580%431131
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%641812
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1026984
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%936068
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff380%1024819
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%308001
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%641217
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308413
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%642290
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1055059
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1022936
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283215
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64083
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%937714
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64233
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64476
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311867
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword310%1024919
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283634
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter290%308751
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308116
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%640852
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude280%1050993
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor280%1024347
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%310073
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283307
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff260%281546
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308623
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%935317
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants230%641586
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64476
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%332179
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2311042
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1167515
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4052688
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1167095
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3258370
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186858
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3437933
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176197
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176382
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%375083
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%185920
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135952
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%928552
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%810455
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76245
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow910%1026622
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves880%1377328
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves870%857152
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants840%1376584
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%980616
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul800%641812
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless790%795536
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask780%1326651
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm780%1022596
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm770%1416647
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots770%1337262
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots760%1330945
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor750%1168013
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants720%1309474
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm720%1270926
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter720%1418439
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction700%1416119
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots690%1021858
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow660%1281265
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor650%1329005
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1378725
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5630%759731
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage620%1427307
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves610%1308688
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%798290
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%673077
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life260%332179
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2311042
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%673502
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%928552
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%185920
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1167095
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3437933
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99452
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1167515
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71436
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115183
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4052688
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%810455
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87252
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135952
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%493525
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76245
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3258370
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%935317
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%936068
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64083
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%937714
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308413
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants490%2060434
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless420%795536
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff410%2058255
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream400%1239321
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor380%1010614
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants370%1230600
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1008846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%740809
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor340%1010553
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots330%1026204
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow330%2058678
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear330%1027457
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants320%740717
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants320%1026836
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark320%1054503
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon310%1393850
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6310%1890189
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%641812
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor300%2059690
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1005893
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves300%1233219
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots290%1006884
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade290%2056010
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots290%783608
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1368620
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves240%794093
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots230%1367462
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow210%1009832
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots210%784789
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction190%1172815
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1170940
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2393521
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1514615
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life140%332179
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor130%1171847
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2311042
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants110%1496058
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%673502
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves100%1092783
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1047394
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria80%3258370
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%185920
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key50%1167515
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%673077
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%928552
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98476
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%810455
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1167095
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%135952
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120476
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95449
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216326
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%798290
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4052688
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3437933
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1009832
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%641812
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1010553
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1391734
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%788076
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves894%794911
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow874%1020894
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants854%1025997
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves824%736762
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield773%1027053
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow773%790063
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration753%1110384
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog743%909591
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab733%745071
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask723%1072966
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless703%795536
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul683%641812
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1071991
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves663%752361
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants663%794372
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter653%788915
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection643%794642
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1057151
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3633%872275
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword633%789022
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1072685
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%332179
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%185920
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108952
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1167515
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2311042
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%375083
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1167095
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3258370
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108725
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135952
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186858
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%810455
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4052688
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%928552
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81908
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3437933
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192405
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65970
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76245
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99452
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1281265
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1168013
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1329005
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1330945
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%795536
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%752361
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%788915
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1025997
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%736762
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%641812
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1027053
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%857152
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%789022
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%798290
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1057151
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%790063
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%745071
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%794911
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%788076
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%980616
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%794642
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%794372
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%405940
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%332179
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3258370
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3437933
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1167095
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2311042
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%185920
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111541
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4052688
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111295
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%375083
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%928552
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%810455
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1167515
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%493525
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308751
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71436
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135952
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99452
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281546
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude780%1050993
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1029996
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1026984
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%872275
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%909591
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%794911
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul600%641812
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask590%1072966
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%794372
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves580%752361
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1055059
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1024347
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%795536
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration570%1110384
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1024919
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%794642
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1022936
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1072685
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1071991
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow500%1020894
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1024819
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life210%332179
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2311042
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1167095
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation150%185920
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1167515
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4052688
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108725
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108952
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%375083
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81908
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp80%3437933
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76245
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%810455
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%928552
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3258370
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186858
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135952
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182663
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173595
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179929
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves380%752361
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1025997
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless330%795536
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%980616
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves280%857152
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword280%789022
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots280%1330945
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves280%794911
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%798290
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves270%736762
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul260%641812
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow260%790063
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow260%1020894
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%405940
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%788076
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst230%1057151
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab230%745071
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter230%788915
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection220%794642
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants220%794372
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor190%1329005
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield150%1027053
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life150%332179
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2311042
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow130%1281265
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1167095
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1167515
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3258370
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111295
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%375083
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%928552
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81908
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135952
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3437933
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111541
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71436
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4052688
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186858
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%185920
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65970
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%493525
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%789022
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%752361
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%798290
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1329005
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1027053
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1025997
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%745071
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%794911
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1020894
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1057151
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%788915
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1281265
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%790063
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%405940
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%736762
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%980616
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%788076
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%857152
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%794642
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%795536
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%641812
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%794372
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1330945
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1167515
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2311042
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%185920
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%332179
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1167095
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111295
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3258370
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3437933
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111541
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99452
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76245
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%375083
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%810455
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186858
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%928552
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135952
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4052688
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81908
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71436
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1029996
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%752361
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask760%1072966
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow740%790063
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots740%788076
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab660%745071
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1020894
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%794372
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%788915
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%909591
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves580%736762
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration570%1110384
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%794642
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1072685
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield550%1071991
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%795536
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword510%789022
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3490%872275
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%641812
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%794911
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%332179
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1024919
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1026984
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1055059
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1050993
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2311042
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1024347
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4052688
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1167515
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3258370
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1024819
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1022936
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%185920
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%375083
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108725
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3437933
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108952
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1167095
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81908
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%810455
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%928552
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76245
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135952
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%191985
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77738
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection530%794642
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow450%1020894
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots450%1330945
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants440%794372
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots430%788076
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword420%789022
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab420%745071
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves400%752361
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves390%857152
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow360%790063
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%794911
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots330%798290
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves330%736762
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless300%795536
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%980616
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield300%1027053
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter290%788915
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4290%405940
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants290%1025997
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst270%1057151
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor270%1329005
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow250%1281265
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%641812
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life160%332179
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5110%2311042
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye90%1167095
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%185920
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111295
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1167515
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%375083
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111541
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99452
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3437933
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3258370
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186858
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%810455
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81908
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71436
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%928552
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%493525
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos10%135952
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1171847
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1890189
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%795536
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%740809
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1026836
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1391734
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1172815
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1006884
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1010553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1514615
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1005893
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1009832
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1010614
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1496058
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1391112
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1270926
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%783608
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%784789
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1026204
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%641812
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1008846
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1326651
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%794093
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1092783
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1054503
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1309474
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1308688
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1170940
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%740717
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1027457
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%332179
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3437933
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2393521
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2311042
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%185920
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1167515
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1167095
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%673077
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4052688
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76245
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%673502
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95449
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87252
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135952
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%810455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98476
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120476
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%493525
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%928552
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5830%759731
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm810%1416647
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants810%1376584
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless780%795536
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul740%641812
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots710%1021858
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow700%1281265
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots690%798290
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor680%1168013
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow680%1378725
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm680%1022596
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots670%1330945
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots660%1337262
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves650%1377328
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves640%980616
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst620%1057151
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow610%1026622
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1027053
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage590%1427307
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%857152
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants500%1025997
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction490%1416119
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor480%1329005
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter420%1418439
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%332179
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2311042
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter230%788915
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4052688
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%794911
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%794372
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%745071
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key140%1167515
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%752361
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%788076
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection130%794642
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1167095
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%185920
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111295
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%790063
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3258370
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111541
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%789022
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%928552
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%736762
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135952
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87252
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71436
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99452
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3437933
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%810455
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115183
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%493525
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2600%431131
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%795536
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%641812
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190737
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77969
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77777
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots280%174907
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%180952
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants270%181019
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77603
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65970
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%191985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77579
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77530
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191261
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174550
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51955
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180285
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64476
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173595
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%180610
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%52129
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64476
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174141
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179971
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190913
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves210%64083
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179929
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%332179
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21682
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191365
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%173035
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179972
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173172
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77738
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56770
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186858
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1167095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1167515
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%185920
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%375083
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%928552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3437933
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56152
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135952
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76245
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%810455
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%493525
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4052688
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19717
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27083
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3258370
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050993
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless690%795536
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6550%1890189
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul510%641812
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm480%1270926
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1337262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction440%1416119
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm440%1416647
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction400%1172815
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask390%1326651
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage380%1427307
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1022596
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow370%1026622
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves360%1391734
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants360%1026836
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear360%1027457
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1009832
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark340%1054503
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1092783
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots340%1026204
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm330%1008846
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1308688
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow320%1378725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace320%1170940
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots320%1021858
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1309474
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots300%1391112
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves290%1514615
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1377328
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor280%1010614
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1418439
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor270%1010553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1496058
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life260%332179
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor200%1171847
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants170%1376584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7120%673077
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5120%2311042
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation100%185920
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%928552
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%673502
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3258370
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1167515
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135952
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1167095
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%810455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87252
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3437933
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4052688
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115183
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95449
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%909591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71436
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1416647
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1427307
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%980616
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1281265
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%857152
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%789022
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1168013
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%745071
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%405940
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%798290
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%795536
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1026622
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1025997
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1418439
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1027053
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1330945
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%641812
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%736762
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%790063
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1021858
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1022596
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1416119
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%788915
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%788076
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1057151
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1329005
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%332179
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%185920
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2311042
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%794911
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111295
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1167515
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1020894
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%794642
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1167095
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111541
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%794372
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%928552
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%752361
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4052688
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87252
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3437933
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71436
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3258370
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135952
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%936068
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%810455
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless770%795536
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%759731
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%798290
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul540%641812
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage530%1427307
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%857152
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves500%1377328
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants500%1309474
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1021858
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants480%1376584
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow470%1378725
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1326651
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots440%1391112
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm430%1270926
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1416647
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1416119
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter420%1418439
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1391734
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor400%1168013
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves380%1308688
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1281265
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1330945
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1026622
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor340%1329005
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1337262
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1022596
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%332179
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3258370
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%673502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2311042
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye120%1167095
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1027053
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%980616
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%185920
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1057151
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1025997
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%135952
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%673077
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115183
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1167515
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4052688
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%928552
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%810455
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71436
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99452
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3437933
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87252
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%493525
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%795536
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog370%909591
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves370%937714
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff370%1024819
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1050993
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star350%1072685
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor350%1029996
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor350%1024347
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask340%1072966
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword320%642290
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor310%936068
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow290%641217
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1110384
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield290%1026984
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor290%640852
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword290%1024919
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm270%935317
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul260%641812
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1022936
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%641586
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash230%1055059
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1071991
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3180%872275
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life110%332179
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +570%2311042
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +150%375083
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1167515
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%186858
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%185920
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +440%176382
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%928552
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176197
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1167095
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135952
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3258370
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel10%4052688
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1427307
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1027053
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1057151
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%405940
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%980616
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%795536
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1329005
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1022596
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1281265
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1168013
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%788915
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%790063
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1330945
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1026622
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%641812
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1416119
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1021858
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%798290
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1418439
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%789022
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%788076
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%745071
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%736762
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1025997
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1416647
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1337262
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%857152
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%332179
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4052688
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1167515
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111295
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2311042
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3437933
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%185920
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111541
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%810455
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1167095
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%928552
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135952
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3258370
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71436
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99452
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115183
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87252
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308001
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51955
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76245
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1496058
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor794%1171847
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves794%1092783
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves794%1514615
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction704%1172815
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace694%1170940
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless664%795536
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%641812
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots533%1021858
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1416119
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves473%1308688
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5463%759731
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage463%1427307
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1377328
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1391734
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1022596
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1326651
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1168013
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1378725
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants392%1376584
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm392%1270926
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots382%1391112
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm372%1416647
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1309474
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1418439
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1026622
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1337262
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life211%332179
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1167515
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1167095
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3258370
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2311042
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +790%673502
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%798290
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation80%185920
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1281265
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%857152
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1329005
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4052688
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%673077
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%928552
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135952
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%810455
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71436
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1330945
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87252
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76245
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%493525
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1024819
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115183
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055059
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3437933
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1026984
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%936068
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95449
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1289717%795536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul963935%641812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst730244%1057151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3678154%872275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves654494%980616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask653714%1072966
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star653254%1072685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword652034%789022
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow651784%790063
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter651584%788915
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield651524%1027053
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves651334%736762
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab650984%745071
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves650214%752361
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection649404%794642
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants649014%1025997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots648964%788076
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants648284%794372
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow647954%1020894
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves647444%794911
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield646814%1071991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration646204%1110384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life289262%332179
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5203351%2311042
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation191891%185920
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127701%1167095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127451%375083
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125801%108952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124311%1167515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123461%108725
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4052688
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81150%3437933
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767420%810455
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365290%928552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63750%3258370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52150%135952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45750%186858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27770%99452
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17470%81908
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%493525
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64476
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%179972
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77603
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77969
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190913
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77530
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64476
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191261
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51955
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179971
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77777
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191365
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174141
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173035
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%173172
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181019
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67790
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180610
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%191985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190737
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64083
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174550
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173595
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%180952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%179929
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174907
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180285
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76245
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19717
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1526326%795536
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1144384%641812
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6802353%1890189
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream727723%1239321
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots698033%783608
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor697603%1010614
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor696343%740809
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon696303%1393850
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor696003%1010553
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots695773%1006884
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff695543%2058255
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants695093%740717
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants695073%2060434
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots694953%1367462
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots694703%784789
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow694693%1009832
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants694473%1230600
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm694433%1008846
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark694273%1054503
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants694183%1026836
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots692983%1026204
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor692843%2059690
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade692693%2056010
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves692543%1233219
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm692383%1005893
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow691653%2058678
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves691563%794093
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter690803%1368620
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear689253%1027457
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1394952%2393521
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life346291%332179
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor278661%1171847
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction278441%1172815
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves278101%1514615
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves277861%1092783
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace277461%1170940
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants274851%1496058
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5240081%2311042
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation227441%185920
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0198381%1047394
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key149101%1167515
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7148131%673502
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye147081%1167095
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7145051%673077
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395280%928552
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780700%810455
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp73900%3437933
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel69470%4052688
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64370%135952
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria52590%3258370
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50250%216326
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42690%95449
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39730%120476
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36030%98476
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10990%78632
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%736762
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%752361
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1057151
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%790063
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%789022
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%980616
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%798290
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%794642
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%745071
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1072966
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%857152
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1072685
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1027053
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%794911
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%788915
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%788076
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1071991
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1025997
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1020894
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%794372
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%493525
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81908
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71436
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99452
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless980566%795536
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul725645%641812
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4512443%405940
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow497383%1281265
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants472183%1025997
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots471563%1330945
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow471383%790063
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow470773%1020894
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield470343%1027053
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection470123%794642
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves469663%736762
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves469633%857152
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter469473%788915
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves469403%980616
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab469013%745071
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots468913%788076
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword468373%789022
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots468163%798290
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants467963%794372
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor467413%1329005
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves466723%752361
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst466183%1057151
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves466033%794911
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life218961%332179
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye191001%1167095
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key188901%1167515
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5154591%2311042
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation146431%185920
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +194941%375083
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +694351%111541
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +693881%111295
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90671%3258370
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3437933
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751920%810455
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350660%928552
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38370%135952
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34730%186858
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21940%81908
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21010%99452
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4052688
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18650%71436
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5770%493525
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174907
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52287
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77738
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181019
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64476
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77530
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283307
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77777
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52129
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179972
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174799
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173035
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173595
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64233
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283634
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180285
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%180952
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65970
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77969
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283215
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67790
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281546
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173172
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310073
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311867
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179971
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180610
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64476
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174550
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51955
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77603
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52189
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77579
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64083
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179929
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174141
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191365
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191261
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%191985
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190737
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190913
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192551
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24697
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19717
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76245
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless989876%795536
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul741044%641812
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5514433%759731
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage469073%1427307
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves463723%980616
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots462753%798290
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm461443%1022596
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter460383%1418439
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves460223%1377328
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield459613%1027053
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves459413%857152
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow459123%1281265
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow458523%1378725
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots458463%1337262
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst458373%1057151
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants457833%1376584
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor457503%1168013
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor457203%1329005
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots457173%1330945
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction456793%1416119
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm456303%1416647
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots455663%1021858
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow455193%1026622
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants454503%1025997
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life222881%332179
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156551%2311042
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146601%185920
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697181%111295
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96141%1167095
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696091%111541
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94751%1167515
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92831%794911
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92631%736762
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92161%788076
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91451%752361
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90841%788915
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90611%794372
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90311%794642
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90201%790063
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89681%745071
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89661%789022
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80410%4052688
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3437933
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52410%3258370
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751670%810455
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351410%928552
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40490%135952
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33300%87252
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115183
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21440%99452
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17080%71436
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%493525
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless423715%795536
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul316624%641812
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6218903%1890189
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark157932%1054503
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow149222%1378725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor149112%1010614
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves148692%1092783
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage148652%1427307
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace148612%1170940
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots148552%1391112
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants148542%1496058
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction148532%1172815
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow148182%1009832
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants148022%1376584
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm147912%1416647
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants147642%1309474
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor147532%1171847
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear147422%1027457
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm147332%1022596
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask147232%1326651
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots147102%1337262
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves147092%1514615
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter147062%1418439
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm146982%1008846
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow146952%1026622
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots146902%1026204
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots146782%1021858
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants146622%1026836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor146542%1010553
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction146232%1416119
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves146122%1377328
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm145942%1270926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves145642%1391734
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves145432%1308688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life93221%332179
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566181%2311042
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63111%185920
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741300%673502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741080%673077
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40680%1167515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40290%1167095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40240%3258370
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327090%928552
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722240%810455
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17570%135952
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3437933
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10490%95449
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9180%87252
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7100%115183
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4052688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5530%71436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99452
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2910%78632
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1024347
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%642290
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1050993
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1055059
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1024919
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%640852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1022936
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1110384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1026984
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1072685
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1024819
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1072966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1071991
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%937714
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%935317
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1029996
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%641217
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%909591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%936068
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81908
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186858
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%493525
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%794911
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%794372
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%641812
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%790063
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1072685
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%405940
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%794642
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1329005
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1020894
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%788076
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123315%1890189
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105594%1054503
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100414%1416119
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99514%1026204
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98884%1377328
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98834%1378725
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98784%1514615
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98584%1427307
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98364%1171847
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98234%1027457
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98174%1026836
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98124%1391734
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97814%1172815
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97774%1092783
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97764%1376584
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97694%1391112
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97624%1326651
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97604%1418439
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97484%1416647
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97184%1170940
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96134%1337262
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63302%795536
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48262%641812
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537761%2311042
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%673077
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23071%1167515
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723051%673502
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23001%1167095
32Alpha CrusRena +314981%928552
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14831%332179
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4052688
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713180%810455
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3258370
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1026622
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10300%1009832
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10280%185920
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10100%1010553
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1496058
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1022596
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9970%1270926
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9950%1309474
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1010614
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9670%1308688
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9590%1008846
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9570%1021858
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3437933
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%135952
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5580%95449
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87252
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115183
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71436
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99452
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1900%78632
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%493525
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1024347
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%642290
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%640852
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1022936
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1026984
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%909591
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1024819
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1071991
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1072966
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%937714
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1024919
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%936068
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1072685
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1029996
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%935317
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%641217
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81908
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050993
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1110384
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1055059
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1057151
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1025997
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1072685
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1020894
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%790063
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1027053
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1072966
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%794642
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1071991
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%794911
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%788915
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%794372
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%788076
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%789022
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%980616
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%872275
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%795536
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%641812
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2311042
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108725
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1167515
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%375083
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1167095
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%108952
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3258370
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3437933
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%745071
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4052688
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%332179
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1110384
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%752361
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%810455
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%736762
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%928552
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%185920
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%186858
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135952
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81908
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99452
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%493525
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191365
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174141
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65970
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190737
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173595
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179971
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%180952
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173035
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180610
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190913
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191261
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64233
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77530
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52189
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77969
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52287
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181019
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77579
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%191985
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64476
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174799
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52129
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51955
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180285
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174907
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174550
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179972
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64476
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77603
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67790
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1416119
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1427307
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1416647
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1329005
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1418439
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1025997
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%980616
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1377328
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1027053
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%857152
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1168013
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1330945
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1337262
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1057151
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1378725
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1376584
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%759731
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%795536
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%641812
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2311042
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%790063
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%794911
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%788076
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%794642
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%789022
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%788915
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%794372
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111541
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1167095
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111295
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1167515
32Beam KnighImp2830%3437933
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4052688
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%332179
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3258370
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1022596
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1026622
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1021858
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%810455
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%798290
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1281265
32Beam KnighRena +31850%928552
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%185920
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87252
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99452
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135952
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115183
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71436
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%752361
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%736762
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%745071
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%493525
32BerserkerLord Scepter6190%1368620
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6120%1393850
32BerserkerRune Blade6110%2056010
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6100%1239321
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6100%1367462
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5990%1799717
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5900%2526225
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5870%783608
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5820%2060434
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5740%1233219
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5730%784789
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5710%1230600
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5690%740809
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5530%2058678
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62920%1890189
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1600%3258370
32BerserkerSpirit +11560%2393521
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1530%795536
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1480%4052688
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1230%641812
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5930%2311042
32BerserkerSpirit +0700%1047394
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7690%673077
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7650%673502
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants610%740717
32BerserkerDevils Eye570%1167095
32BerserkerDark Breaker550%1797706
32BerserkerDevils Key540%1167515
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff510%2058255
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor500%2059690
32BerserkerThunder Blade490%1832109
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%332179
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno360%95449
32BerserkerRena +3340%928552
32BerserkerScroll of Decay320%120476
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7320%810455
32BerserkerJewel of Creation310%185920
32BerserkerScroll of Nova290%216326
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98476
32BerserkerApple240%76245
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%135952
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78632
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1330945
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%788915
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%980616
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1057151
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1025997
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%857152
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%736762
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%794642
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%788076
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1057151
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%794642
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1072966
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%794911
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1027053
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1072685
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%788076
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%980616
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%789022
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%788915
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1020894
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1071991
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%857152
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%794372
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%790063
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1025997
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%872275
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%795536
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%641812
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2311042
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111295
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1167095
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111541
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108952
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108725
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1167515
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%375083
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%798290
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%752361
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%736762
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3258370
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%332179
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%745071
32Bloody wolRena +31820%928552
32Bloody wolImp1630%3437933
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81908
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%185920
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%810455
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4052688
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%186858
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99452
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135952
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%493525
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173035
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52189
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190913
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191515
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180285
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181019
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192405
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64476
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180610
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179971
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191261
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192551
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174141
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182663
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179929
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64083
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191365
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64233
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173595
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77738
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24697
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173172
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174907
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192646
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77603
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193144
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%180952
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77530
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64476
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174799
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65970
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52129
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194740
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77969
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52287
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51955
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179972
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow192%4616581
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor121%14063141
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor121%11104140
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3258370
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8875635
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8879754
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3159030
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%795536
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%641812
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4052688
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%332179
32Dark ElfImp10%3437933
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1057151
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1027053
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%790063
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1071991
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%789022
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%909591
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%788076
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%794911
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1072685
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1025997
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%788915
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1072966
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%794642
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%794372
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1020894
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%872275
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%795536
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%641812
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2311042
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4052688
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%108952
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108725
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1167095
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1167515
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%375083
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1110384
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%745071
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%736762
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3258370
32Death AngeImp2960%3437933
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%752361
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%332179
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%810455
32Death AngeRena +31930%928552
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%185920
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99452
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186858
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135952
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81908
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%493525
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179929
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192405
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77603
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190737
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173035
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51955
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191261
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24697
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180610
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174907
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174799
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77530
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192646
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174550
32Death AngeTower Shield20%191985
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77969
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77777
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174141
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191515
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77738
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180285
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173172
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67790
32Death AngeLight Spear10%180952
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181019
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65970
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77579
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192551
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52189
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193144
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52129
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190913
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179971
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179972
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52287
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173595
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1376584
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1377328
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1326651
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1329005
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1378725
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1416119
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1418439
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1337262
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%857152
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1427307
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1416647
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1168013
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1330945
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%980616
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%759731
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%795536
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%641812
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2311042
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%673502
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1167095
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%673077
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1167515
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1270926
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1026622
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%332179
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1022596
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1308688
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1309474
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99452
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1281265
32DrakanImp1990%3437933
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1021858
32DrakanRena +31890%928552
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3258370
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4052688
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%798290
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%810455
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%185920
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87252
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135952
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71436
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115183
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%493525
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310073
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%640852
32DrakanDragon Helm40%935317
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308001
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1024919
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64476
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308623
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%936068
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308751
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1024819
32DrakanHelical Sword30%642290
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308116
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%937714
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281546
32DrakanSilver Bow20%641217
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308413
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311867
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1024347
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283215
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64083
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1026984
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1022936
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283307
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64476
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor133714%8879754
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants128013%5761216
32DreadfearHurricane Pants125613%8875635
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants124713%5529907
32DreadfearDark Master Armor123113%5758671
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4404%5428369
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4194%5431946
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4114%3832148
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3974%5429014
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73283%3159030
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2523%3258370
32DreadfearImp2182%3437933
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1822%4052688
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1712%795536
32DreadfearSpirit +11612%2393521
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1221%641812
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51021%2311042
32DreadfearSpirit +0761%1047394
32DreadfearJewel of Life370%332179
32DreadfearRena +3350%928552
32DreadfearJewel of Creation320%185920
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7280%810455
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos210%135952
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78632
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%493525
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1027457
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1514615
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1368620
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1010614
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115183
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%740809
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1171847
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1172815
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%784789
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1391734
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4860%1799717
32GigantisLord Scepter4320%1368620
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4290%1233219
32GigantisRune Blade4270%2056010
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4270%794093
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4240%740809
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4180%784789
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4150%1239321
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4110%1367462
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4000%2058678
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3990%2060434
32GigantisScroll of Summon3980%1393850
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3920%1230600
32GigantisDark Master Boots3880%783608
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63130%1890189
32GigantisSpirit +11830%2393521
32GigantisJewel of Bless1560%795536
32GigantisJewel of Soul1260%641812
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1230%1026204
32GigantisDragon Spear1230%1027457
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1220%1026836
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1140%3258370
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1050%1054503
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5990%2311042
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm940%1005893
32GigantisSpirit +0720%1047394
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7680%673502
32GigantisBlood Bone +7670%673077
32GigantisDevils Eye660%1167095
32GigantisDevils Key630%1167515
32GigantisDark Breaker600%1797706
32GigantisGuardian Angel570%4052688
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff490%2058255
32GigantisJewel of Life480%332179
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2059690
32GigantisBox of Luck +7420%810455
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants380%740717
32GigantisRena +3360%928552
32GigantisScroll of Nova350%216326
32GigantisThunder Blade350%1832109
32GigantisScroll of Inferno290%95449
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%120476
32GigantisApple200%76245
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%135952
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1008846
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm160%98476
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots140%1006884
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor130%1010614
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%185920
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor120%1010553
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1009832
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78632
32GigantisImp40%3437933
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1330945
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%794372
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%980616
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%857152
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%493525
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1027053
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%789022
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1025997
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%794642
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%788915
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1126
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14063141
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8937%11104140
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1092
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1099
32Illusion oKnight Blade8547%1093
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8367%4616581
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14748
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8279
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10904
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3159030
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4052688
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3258370
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2393521
32Illusion oImp991%3437933
32Illusion oJewel of Bless871%795536
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5431946
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3207433
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5429014
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5529907
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3832148
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5761216
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5758671
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%641812
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2526225
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5428369
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2311042
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1047394
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%493525
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%185920
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9764
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%810455
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%332179
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135952
32Illusion oRena +3140%928552
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216326
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1167095
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%673502
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1167515
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1799717
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1797706
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1832109
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78632
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor305747%1329005
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor304827%1168013
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots302957%1330945
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143063%790063
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142343%405940
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141633%794372
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141403%1057151
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140803%789022
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140793%794642
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140773%794911
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140653%788915
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139793%1025997
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139563%980616
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139343%1027053
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138283%857152
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137563%788076
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72062%795536
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54031%641812
32Iron WheelImp44971%3437933
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542481%2311042
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4052688
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33041%3258370
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31771%1281265
32Iron WheelDevils Key27201%1167515
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27091%1167095
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626771%111541
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126701%375083
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626321%111295
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15440%332179
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714260%810455
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14030%736762
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13930%745071
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13930%752361
32Iron WheelRena +313560%928552
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%798290
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%185920
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8090%135952
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7970%71436
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99452
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87252
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%493525
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77603
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173172
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65970
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308751
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308413
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283215
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281546
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52129
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174141
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310073
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174907
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%77969
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174799
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51955
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174550
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283634
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67790
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64233
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77530
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64476
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77579
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311867
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%641586
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173595
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64083
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308623
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52189
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308116
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77777
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77738
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64476
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52287
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308001
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283307
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173035
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186858
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24697
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142641%788915
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141761%1330945
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141561%1329005
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141501%1027053
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141421%794372
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140951%794911
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140741%1057151
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140611%1020894
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140321%1025997
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140311%790063
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139971%980616
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139901%788076
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138981%405940
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138031%789022
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137961%794642
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137391%857152
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70240%795536
32Lizard WarDevils Key53810%1167515
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53740%641812
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53280%1167095
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541250%2311042
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126960%375083
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626320%111295
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626210%111541
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3258370
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%332179
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14400%1281265
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%736762
32Lizard WarRena +313980%928552
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13930%752361
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%798290
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713740%810455
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13640%745071
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13520%4052688
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11180%185920
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9420%186858
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71436
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8030%135952
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99452
32Lizard WarImp4620%3437933
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4390%81908
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%493525
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283307
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174907
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77777
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180285
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174550
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283634
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51955
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174141
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179971
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173035
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77603
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52287
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77579
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179929
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174799
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179972
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64083
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281546
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310073
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77969
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180610
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64476
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%180952
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77530
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65970
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77738
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52129
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64476
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283215
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173172
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%191985
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52189
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67790
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311867
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192551
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64233
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173595
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181019
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190737
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191365
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24697
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191261
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19717
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190913
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%794372
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%980616
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1057151
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%794642
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%790063
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%789022
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%794911
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1027053
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%788076
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%788915
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1329005
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1330945
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1025997
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%857152
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1020894
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%405940
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%795536
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%641812
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1167515
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1167095
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2311042
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%375083
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111295
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111541
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3258370
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1281265
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%745071
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%736762
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%798290
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%752361
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%332179
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4052688
32Mega CrustRena +31910%928552
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%810455
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71436
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%185920
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186858
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135952
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99452
32Mega CrustImp1020%3437933
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%81908
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%493525
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67790
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281546
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52287
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311867
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181019
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77579
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173172
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173035
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174907
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77738
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173595
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64476
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52129
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179972
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52189
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64233
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77603
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65970
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180610
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77530
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283215
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51955
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%191985
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283634
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179929
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310073
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174141
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64476
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64083
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283307
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179971
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174799
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190737
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%180952
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77969
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants127914%5529907
32PersonaDark Soul Pants127814%5761216
32PersonaDark Master Pants123813%5428369
32PersonaHurricane Boots123313%5429014
32PersonaDark Soul Helm121013%5431946
32PersonaDark Master Armor119113%5758671
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3444%3832148
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72893%3159030
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2803%3207433
32PersonaJewel of Bless1872%795536
32PersonaJewel of Soul1361%641812
32PersonaSpirit +11321%2393521
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1181%493525
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5881%2311042
32PersonaSpirit +0731%1047394
32PersonaRena +3390%928552
32PersonaJewel of Life320%332179
32PersonaBox of Luck +7310%810455
32PersonaJewel of Creation240%185920
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%135952
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3258370
32PersonaImp50%3437933
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78632
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1027457
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1170940
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1092783
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1514615
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%740809
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1172815
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138061%759731
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137231%1427307
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134321%1377328
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133541%1168013
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133101%1057151
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132521%1416119
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132501%1027053
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132181%1418439
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132131%1416647
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132031%1376584
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131901%857152
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131591%1330945
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131371%980616
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131101%1025997
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131021%1337262
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130861%1378725
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130761%1329005
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68530%795536
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53320%641812
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542310%2311042
32Poison GolDevils Key27460%1167515
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627390%111541
32Poison GolDevils Eye27180%1167095
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26740%788915
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626030%111295
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25930%794642
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25720%794372
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25720%794911
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%790063
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25550%789022
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%788076
32Poison GolImp19100%3437933
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4052688
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3258370
32Poison GolJewel of Life16010%332179
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714300%810455
32Poison GolRena +313940%928552
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13560%1026622
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13360%1281265
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13340%1022596
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13200%798290
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12920%1021858
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10650%185920
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87252
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8310%135952
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115183
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99452
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71436
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%736762
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%752361
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%745071
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%493525
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123871%1890189
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92211%1054503
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89321%1026836
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88761%1027457
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88601%1391734
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88261%1378725
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88241%1391112
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87881%1427307
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87841%1337262
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87641%1418439
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87631%1326651
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87291%1171847
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87251%1416647
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87181%1416119
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86861%1514615
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86841%1172815
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86681%1170940
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86451%1377328
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86391%1376584
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86281%1026204
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86151%1092783
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62881%795536
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48891%641812
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537210%2311042
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24490%1167095
32Queen BeeDevils Key23910%1167515
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723380%673077
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%673502
32Queen BeeRena +314560%928552
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14500%332179
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12950%4052688
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712090%810455
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3258370
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9640%185920
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9560%1009832
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9000%1022596
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1008846
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8920%1308688
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8840%1309474
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1026622
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8530%1010553
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1010614
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8270%1021858
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1496058
32Queen BeeImp8180%3437933
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8100%1270926
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%135952
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87252
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4890%95449
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115183
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71436
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99452
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78632
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%493525
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1071991
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%642290
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%937714
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1026984
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1024919
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%641217
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1022936
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1024819
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1024347
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1072685
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1072966
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1029996
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%909591
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%640852
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%936068
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1055059
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%935317
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81908
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1110384
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050993
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153011%1427307
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145821%1168013
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144941%1329005
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144791%790063
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144761%1057151
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144371%1027053
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144091%1025997
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143761%1416647
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143741%980616
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143651%1330945
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143581%1418439
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143221%788076
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143191%1416119
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142701%788915
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141351%789022
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141091%857152
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138361%405940
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70990%795536
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53190%641812
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541280%2311042
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627450%111541
32Queen RainDevils Key26460%1167515
32Queen RainDevils Eye26290%1167095
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625690%111295
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24430%1020894
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23960%794911
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23440%794372
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23220%794642
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20030%3258370
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4052688
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15760%1026622
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%332179
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15010%1022596
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14660%1021858
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1281265
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14370%736762
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%810455
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%798290
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13920%745071
32Queen RainRena +313470%928552
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%185920
32Queen RainImp10470%3437933
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%135952
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87252
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71436
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99452
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%752361
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%493525
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77579
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308413
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308751
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281546
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52287
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%641217
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283215
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67790
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283307
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308623
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%935317
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64233
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64083
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283634
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77738
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308116
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77777
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%936068
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64476
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52129
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51955
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311867
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77530
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%640852
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%641586
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52189
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77969
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310073
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308001
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%937714
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64476
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65970
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%642290
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77603
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24697
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1416119
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%788076
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1418439
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%798290
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%405940
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1427307
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%789022
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1329005
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%980616
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528412%5761216
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3832148
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5758671
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5529907
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456812%5429014
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453612%5431946
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5428369
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454973%3159030
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4052688
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2393521
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3258370
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3437933
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2311042
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1047394
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2526225
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1832109
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3207433
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%673077
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%673502
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1167095
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1167515
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%928552
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%493525
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%810455
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%795536
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%641812
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%332179
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%135952
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78632
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%185920
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1171847
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1514615
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1006884
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1026836
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1172815
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1377328
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1309474
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1308688
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1026204
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1391112
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1010553
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1391734
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1092783
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1378725
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1010614
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1054503
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1376584
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1008846
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1496058
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1270926
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1337262
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1005893
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1326651
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1027457
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%794093
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1009832
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1170940
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71436
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98476
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95449
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87252
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115183
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742514%5758671
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34720714%5429014
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699614%5761216
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697514%5431946
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694414%5529907
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34686914%5428369
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865253%3207433
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3832148
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3159030
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3437933
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4052688
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367201%2393521
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251371%3258370
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2311042
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1047394
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%928552
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%493525
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%810455
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%641812
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%795536
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%332179
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%185920
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135952
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78632
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1027457
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1391112
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%740809
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1514615
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1010614
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1326651
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1496058
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1026204
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1008846
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1172815
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%794093
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1092783
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%740717
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1010553
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%783608
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1171847
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%784789
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1054503
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1308688
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1270926
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1009832
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1026836
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1391734
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1006884
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1309474
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1170940
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1005893
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87252
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115183
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95449
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98476
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120476
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3832148
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5529907
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912819%5431946
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910439%5758671
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909639%5429014
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2526225
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909329%5761216
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909129%5428369
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906339%3207433
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295743%3159030
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3258370
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146861%2393521
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1797706
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1832109
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1799717
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2311042
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4052688
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%216326
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1047394
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3437933
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%673502
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%673077
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1167095
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1167515
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%928552
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%810455
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%332179
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%641812
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%795536
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135952
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78632
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%493525
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%185920
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1378725
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1054503
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1009832
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1270926
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1026836
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1337262
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1026622
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1514615
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1496058
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1008846
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1416119
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1418439
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1092783
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1391734
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1021858
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1170940
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1308688
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1010614
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1427307
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1326651
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1171847
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1377328
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1027457
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1172815
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1010553
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1376584
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1416647
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1022596
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1026204
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1391112
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1309474
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71436
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95449
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87252
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115183
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5758671
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5529907
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5761216
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8875635
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8879754
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5431946
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5428369
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3832148
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5429014
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3159030
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4052688
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3258370
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2393521
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2311042
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3437933
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1047394
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%493525
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%928552
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%810455
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%641812
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%795536
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%332179
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%185920
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%135952
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78632
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1010553
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1496058
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1005893
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1026836
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1368620
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1367462
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1006884
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1027457
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%794093
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1514615
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1054503
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1092783
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%740809
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1172815
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1391112
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%740717
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%784789
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1026204
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1010614
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1391734
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1008846
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1393850
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1009832
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1171847
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1170940
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%783608
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1378725
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1308688
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1377328
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1376584
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1270926
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1309474
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1326651
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87252
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120476
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%759731
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1427307
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237564%1416647
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1025997
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1377328
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236624%1337262
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236624%1281265
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1418439
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%857152
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1026622
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235564%1022596
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235494%1329005
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1378725
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1168013
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1057151
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1027053
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1376584
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1021858
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1416119
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%980616
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%798290
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1330945
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2311042
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1167515
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111541
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%789022
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1167095
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111295
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%745071
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%790063
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%752361
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%788076
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%736762
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%794911
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%794642
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%794372
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%788915
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3437933
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4052688
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%810455
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%928552
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3258370
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87252
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99452
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115183
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71436
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%641812
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%795536
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%332179
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%135952
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%185920
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%493525
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1281265
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%788915
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1329005
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1027053
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%798290
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%794372
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%788076
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%752361
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%857152
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1025997
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1020894
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1330945
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%736762
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%980616
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1057151
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465624%790063
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%789022
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%745071
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%794642
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%794911
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%405940
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1167515
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1167095
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2311042
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111295
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%375083
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111541
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3258370
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%810455
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%928552
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186858
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71436
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4052688
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99452
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3437933
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81908
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%641812
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%795536
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%332179
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135952
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%185920
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%493525
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173035
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77969
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179929
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52189
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283634
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283215
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77777
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283307
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310073
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64476
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311867
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173595
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52287
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180285
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181019
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174799
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64476
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174907
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65970
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179971
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77738
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67790
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64083
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51955
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174550
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281546
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64233
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173172
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180610
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179972
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77579
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%180952
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52129
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77530
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174141
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77603
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191365
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191261
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190737
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%191985
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19717
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190913
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192551
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24697
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%745071
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1029996
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%909591
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%790063
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1072966
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%794642
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%788915
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1072685
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1020894
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%736762
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1071991
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1110384
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%794911
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%789022
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%752361
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%788076
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%794372
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%872275
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2311042
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1055059
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1026984
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1022936
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1024347
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1024819
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1050993
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1024919
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%375083
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1167515
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108725
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1167095
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108952
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3437933
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%928552
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%810455
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4052688
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186858
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3258370
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81908
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%493525
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%641812
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%795536
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%332179
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135952
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%185920
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1633
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193144
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174907
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194740
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%191985
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%180952
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179971
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190737
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191261
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173172
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192646
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77603
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174550
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180285
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67790
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191365
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77969
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208438
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65970
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207929
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179972
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181019
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192405
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77738
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190913
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179929
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77530
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174799
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174141
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191515
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192551
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77579
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19717
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77777
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1057151
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%745071
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1072685
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1071991
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%789022
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1020894
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1110384
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%794911
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%794642
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%794372
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%788076
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%909591
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%788915
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%736762
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%752361
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%790063
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1072966
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1027053
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1025997
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%872275
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2311042
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108952
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%375083
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1167095
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1167515
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108725
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3437933
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3258370
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4052688
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%810455
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%928552
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186858
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99452
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81908
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%641812
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%795536
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%332179
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135952
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%493525
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%185920
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179929
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192405
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190737
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1633
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77579
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77530
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190913
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180610
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51955
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179971
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173172
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192646
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52287
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180285
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174907
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179972
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191261
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77969
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%180952
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191515
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65970
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174141
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191365
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52129
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174550
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77738
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77777
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%191985
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77603
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181019
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173595
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174799
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173035
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192551
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1496058
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1008846
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1890189
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1171847
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1005893
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1391112
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1092783
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1054503
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1514615
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1172815
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1367462
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%783608
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1170940
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1378725
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%740717
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1393850
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1026204
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1027457
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%740809
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1010614
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%784789
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1026836
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%794093
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1368620
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1006884
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1391734
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1010553
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1377328
AidaHell MaineRena +321%928552
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1270926
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2311042
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%810455
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1167515
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3258370
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1326651
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%332179
AidaHell MaineImp10%3437933
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1376584
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1009832
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308688
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4052688
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%673502
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1167095
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2393521
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1309474
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%673077
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1890189
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1054503
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1026204
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1170940
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1337262
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1010553
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1005893
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1309474
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1010614
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1378725
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1377328
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1026836
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1092783
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1496058
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1008846
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1376584
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1009832
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1171847
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1270926
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%794093
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1514615
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1391112
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1006884
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1172815
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1027457
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1326651
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1308688
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1391734
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2311042
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%673077
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1167515
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1167095
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%673502
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3437933
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%928552
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4052688
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%810455
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3258370
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71436
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98476
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95449
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115183
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%641812
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%795536
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%332179
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78632
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135952
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87252
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%185920
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%493525
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1020894
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1024919
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1022936
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1071991
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1024347
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%909591
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%936068
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%642290
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050993
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%937714
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%935317
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1026984
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1110384
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1024819
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%641217
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%641586
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1072685
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1029996
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%640852
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1055059
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1072966
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81908
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27134
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24173
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6467
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6017
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11035
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26936
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6053
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17308122%14063141
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17281322%8875635
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17261022%8879754
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17257522%11104140
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7231773%3159030
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3437933
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1115592%2393521
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +570791%2311042
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +057301%1047394
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning55601%493525
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +329520%928552
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723390%810455
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13060%3258370
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7500%641812
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7190%795536
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7170%332179
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5840%185920
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3620%135952
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3500%78632
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2059690
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1799717
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2060434
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2056010
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1230600
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%740717
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%740809
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1239321
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2526225
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2058678
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3207433
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves590%1233219
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1368620
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1393850
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1832109
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1797706
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1367462
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2058255
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4052688
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216326
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98476
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120476
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1890189
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%794093
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1326651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195673%1391734
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1171847
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195213%1496058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1172815
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1170940
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1005893
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1026836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194463%1391112
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1309474
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194333%1308688
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194243%783608
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194173%1008846
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1514615
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%784789
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1054503
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193663%1010553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193643%1009832
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1027457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1092783
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%740717
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192963%740809
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1026204
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192553%1006884
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1010614
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2393521
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569291%2311042
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%673502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45991%1167515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%673077
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1167095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%928552
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3437933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4052688
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%810455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3258370
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115183
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95449
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120476
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98476
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%795536
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%641812
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%332179
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78632
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%135952
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%493525
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%185920
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%745071
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1110384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%794911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1072685
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%788915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%794642
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%790063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%909591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1071991
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%736762
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%789022
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%794372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%788076
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%752361
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1029996
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1020894
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1072966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1026984
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1024819
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1055059
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1022936
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1024919
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1050993
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1024347
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81908
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11104140
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14063141
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4052688
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2393521
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3159030
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2311042
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3437933
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135952
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1047394
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1890189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%783608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1026836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58563%1326651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1496058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1009832
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1010553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1309474
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1514615
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%740809
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1005893
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1171847
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1026204
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1170940
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1172815
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1391734
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1006884
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57703%1092783
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1054503
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1008846
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%794093
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%784789
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1027457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56993%1308688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%740717
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1391112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1010614
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2393521
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2311042
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%673502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1167515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%673077
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1167095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3437933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%928552
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3258370
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%810455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4052688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95449
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98476
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120476
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%641812
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%795536
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%332179
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78632
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%135952
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%185920
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%493525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%794372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%794642
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1072966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%745071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1029996
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%752361
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1020894
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%788915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1072685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%794911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%736762
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1110384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%788076
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%909591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%789022
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1071991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%790063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1050993
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1026984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1024347
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1055059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81908
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1022936
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1024819
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1024919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1233219
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5429014
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1890189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1006884
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1391734
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1326651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1054503
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272233%783608
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1010553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272003%1496058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271223%784789
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1092783
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1514615
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270763%1391112
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1172815
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1309474
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1026204
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270273%1027457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1171847
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1026836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1009832
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1170940
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%740809
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1005893
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269483%1308688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269453%740717
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1008846
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1010614
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%794093
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161712%2393521
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2311042
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%673502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1167515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1167095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%673077
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51851%3258370
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3437933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%928552
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%810455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4052688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115183
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95449
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98476
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%795536
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120476
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%641812
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%332179
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78632
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135952
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%185920
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%493525
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%788915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%794372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%745071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1072685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1029996
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%794911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%790063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%736762
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1110384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%752361
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1072966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%794642
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%788076
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%789022
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1071991
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1020894
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%909591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1022936
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1026984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1024819
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1055059
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1050993
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1024919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1024347
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81908
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65970
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281546
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%935317
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283634
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%641217
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor40635342%11104140
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor40516441%14063141
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3437933
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7299523%3159030
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284583%3258370
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4052688
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1147272%2393521
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +591071%2311042
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +074421%1047394
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337710%928552
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730230%810455
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%493525
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9550%332179
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9230%795536
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9020%641812
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7140%185920
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4520%135952
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4210%78632
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1240%1393850
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2056010
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3832148
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1832109
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2059690
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1797706
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1239321
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1368620
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2058678
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1367462
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1230600
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2526225
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2060434
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3207433
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1233219
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2058255
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm950%1799717
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98476
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216326
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120476
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8875635
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14063141
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11104140
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8879754
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3159030
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2393521
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2311042
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1047394
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391969%5529907
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390239%5761216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389389%3832148
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388759%5429014
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386079%3207433
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383439%5431946
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381389%5758671
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381029%5428369
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676404%3159030
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1832109
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462313%1797706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462293%1799717
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460383%2526225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332332%2393521
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205051%2311042
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3258370
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1047394
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158661%4052688
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%216326
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%673502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1167095
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130511%673077
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1167515
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119261%3437933
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%928552
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%810455
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%795536
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%641812
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%332179
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78632
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%135952
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%493525
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%185920
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1514615
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1377328
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1270926
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1172815
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1054503
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1092783
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1009832
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1326651
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1418439
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1026204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1337262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1391734
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1378725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1308688
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1026836
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1171847
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1309474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1008846
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1010553
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1391112
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1427307
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1416647
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1027457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1006884
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1376584
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1416119
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1170940
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1010614
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1496058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1005893
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87252
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115183
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98476
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95449
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71436
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%794093
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1006884
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%783608
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1890189
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1005893
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%784789
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1377328
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1391112
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1378725
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1308688
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1391734
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1026836
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1172815
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1514615
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1092783
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1009832
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1309474
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1027457
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1010553
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1010614
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1170940
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1054503
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1171847
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1026204
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1496058
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1008846
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1326651
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1270926
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1376584
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2311042
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%673502
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3258370
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1167095
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3437933
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4052688
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%673077
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1167515
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%928552
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115183
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%810455
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87252
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98476
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33521
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33463
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95449
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33252
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33149
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33197
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33349
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%641812
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%795536
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33464
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33655
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33434
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33322
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33315
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33268
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33402
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33480
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33535
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33281
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33382
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33404
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33501
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33265
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33113
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33490
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%332179
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1022936
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33571
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33463
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1055059
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1026984
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33161
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33253
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33329
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33591
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78632
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33404
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71436
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2338832%1799717
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2333122%2059690
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2331802%3207433
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2330522%5431946
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2330082%5428369
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2329142%2526225
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2328452%5429014
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2327932%1233219
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2327802%3832148
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2327662%1797706
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2327352%1832109
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2325342%1239321
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2322242%2060434
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2320562%2058678
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2320272%2058255
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2316442%2056010
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2316182%1443607
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61561691%1890189
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1773231%2393521
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5475670%2311042
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria436880%3258370
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0385440%1047394
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4052688
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7301210%673502
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key300820%1167515
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye300760%1167095
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7299580%673077
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200700%3437933
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3191230%928552
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7157530%810455
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137940%216326
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay118510%120476
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103060%98476
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%493525
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40200%795536
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39120%641812
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38690%33404
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38310%33463
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38250%33490
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38160%33253
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38070%33322
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38010%33252
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37840%33349
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37790%33161
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37780%33315
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37700%33265
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37630%33464
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37590%33329
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37540%33571
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37490%33480
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37470%33655
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37470%33402
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37390%33535
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37340%33382
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37260%33521
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37230%33281
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37170%33434
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37170%33591
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37130%33113
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37050%33463
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37040%33197
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37030%33404
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36980%33149
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36920%33501
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36900%33268
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31010%332179
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23180%78632
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21010%135952
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12120%185920
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1337262
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2600%1418439
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1021858
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%857152
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1281265
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1378725
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%798290
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1416119
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1416647
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1329005
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1270926
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1308688
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1330945
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1168013
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1427307
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1026622
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1022596
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1309474
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1377328
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1326651
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%980616
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1376584
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99452
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87252
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71436
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115183
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3152582%5529907
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3138492%3207433
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3138202%5431946
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3136572%5758671
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3136412%1443607
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3135812%5761216
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3135442%5429014
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3133982%5428369
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3130512%3832148
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3126882%2526225
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71301201%3159030
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1639770%2393521
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria525980%3258370
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel397840%4052688
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm393070%1799717
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker390890%1797706
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5390710%2311042
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade388750%1832109
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0320680%1047394
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276100%216326
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7250890%673502
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250550%673077
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key250320%1167515
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye250260%1167095
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3437933
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159850%928552
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131310%810455
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63960%332179
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33980%641812
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32940%795536
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32140%33161
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32050%33349
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32000%33464
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31990%33535
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31970%33253
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31820%33521
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31770%33265
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31670%33591
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31610%33404
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31610%33268
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31580%33434
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31490%33501
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31490%33490
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31470%33281
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31380%33329
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31350%33252
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31330%33404
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31220%33315
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31180%33463
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31140%33402
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31070%33322
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31040%33463
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30930%33480
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30910%33113
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30880%33655
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30870%33149
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30820%33571
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30750%33382
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30120%33197
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18870%78632
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17100%135952
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%493525
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9510%185920
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1026204
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1376584
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1377328
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1010553
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1270926
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1391734
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1171847
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1309474
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1172815
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1418439
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1514615
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1378725
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1326651
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1416119
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1170940
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1022596
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1416647
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1021858
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1391112
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1026836
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1008846
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1026622
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1010614
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1092783
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1308688
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1054503
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1027457
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1496058
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1337262
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1427307
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1009832
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95449
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71436
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87252
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115183
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6648063%5431946
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6642653%5761216
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6641823%5529907
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6635383%5429014
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6633413%5428369
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6625263%5758671
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6625183%1443607
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71733381%3159030
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1658491%3832148
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1653371%3207433
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3437933
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852020%2393521
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4052688
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518340%2311042
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428070%1047394
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408050%3258370
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning283780%493525
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212410%928552
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175580%810455
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55720%332179
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54470%795536
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54420%641812
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43220%33434
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42940%33501
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42710%33197
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42570%33535
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42480%33490
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42440%33402
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42390%33404
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42370%33655
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42260%33571
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42220%33591
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42140%33149
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42080%33463
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42040%33329
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42020%33113
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41940%33382
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33464
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41790%185920
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41790%33404
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41780%33521
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41770%33463
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41710%33480
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41570%33268
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33322
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41540%33281
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41540%33253
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41510%33252
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33161
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33265
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40970%33315
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40870%33349
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29520%135952
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25410%78632
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1496058
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1006884
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1009832
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%784789
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%740717
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1270926
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1391734
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1092783
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1171847
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%783608
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1391112
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1860%1309474
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1308688
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1010614
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1170940
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1172815
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1008846
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1027457
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%794093
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1026204
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1514615
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1005893
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%740809
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1010553
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1054503
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1026836
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1326651
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87252
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98476
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95449
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115183
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23277846%14063141
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15507924%8879754
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15504324%11104140
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15493694%8875635
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4590001%4052688
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3437933
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370771%3258370
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72724551%3159030
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11338660%2393521
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5819370%2311042
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0669800%1047394
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3336700%928552
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271380%810455
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%493525
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85830%332179
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85130%795536
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85100%641812
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67020%33571
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66930%33463
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66760%33521
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66730%33535
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66650%33463
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66590%33402
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66430%33501
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66430%33434
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66270%33591
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66240%33404
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66170%33322
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66140%33655
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66130%33265
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66070%33161
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65870%33149
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65860%33490
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65740%33268
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65720%33404
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65720%33349
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65650%33113
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65590%33315
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65580%33253
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65560%33464
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65520%33480
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65370%33382
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65350%33197
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64980%33281
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64970%33252
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64910%185920
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64740%33329
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45210%135952
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41020%78632
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1832109
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3630%1799717
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3570%2056010
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%784789
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%740809
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%783608
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2058678
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1797706
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2059690
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%794093
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3350%1367462
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1393850
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1239321
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2058255
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1368620
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1230600
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1233219
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2980%2060434
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%740717
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1054503
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1027457
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1026836
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1008846
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1009832
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1026204
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1010614
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1005893
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1010553
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1006884
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98476
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216326
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120476
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95449
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106835013%5761216
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106817913%5758671
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106708913%8879754
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106624713%8875635
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5338096%5529907
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4052688
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71729162%3159030
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1102771%3258370
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3437933
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1855961%2393521
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5520791%2311042
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0427081%1047394
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%493525
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212630%928552
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173710%810455
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56140%332179
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55990%641812
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54770%795536
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43110%33490
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42950%33315
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42860%33197
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42860%33252
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42820%33571
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42710%33591
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42680%33265
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42440%33480
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42410%33501
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42290%33404
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42280%33521
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42260%33382
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42170%33268
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42140%33349
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42050%33434
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42030%33464
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42020%33655
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41930%33113
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41880%33404
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41790%33463
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41780%33281
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41680%33463
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41630%33535
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41490%33329
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41480%33322
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41410%33149
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41200%185920
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41030%33402
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40990%33253
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40800%33161
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28610%135952
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25260%78632
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1393850
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1368620
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2060434
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2059690
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1230600
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2058678
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1367462
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3330%2056010
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3250%2058255
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%784789
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1010614
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1054503
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%740717
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1006884
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1009832
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1170940
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1172815
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%794093
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%783608
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1008846
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1026204
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1010553
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1026836
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%740809
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1027457
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1092783
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1005893
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1171847
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1309474
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1391112
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1496058
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1514615
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1326651
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1308688
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1391734
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115183
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216326
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120476
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95449
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98476
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2356344%5431946
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2354214%3832148
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2351644%1799717
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2346484%1797706
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2345794%5529907
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2345534%2526225
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2345374%1443607
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2344664%1832109
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2342044%5429014
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2340454%3207433
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2338704%5428369
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1552031%2393521
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor393751%2059690
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream393051%1239321
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow392771%2058678
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants390621%2060434
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade390001%2056010
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff389371%2058255
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves387751%1233219
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5336581%2311042
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria285930%3258370
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0277140%1047394
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4052688
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp241680%3437933
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7219610%673077
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7217630%673502
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key217080%1167515
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye215840%1167095
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay139680%120476
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139130%928552
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111040%810455
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100490%216326
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56000%332179
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28990%641812
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28410%33655
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27990%33382
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27990%33490
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27970%33463
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27780%33329
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27780%33571
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27700%795536
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27480%33591
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27420%33464
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27400%33480
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27380%33315
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27360%33404
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27250%33281
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27180%33402
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27020%33521
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26980%33253
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26910%33149
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26910%33322
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26810%33268
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26780%33252
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26740%33501
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26740%33197
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26690%33161
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26580%33113
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26550%33404
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26540%33434
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26430%33535
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26290%33349
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26220%33265
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25920%33463
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17430%493525
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16080%78632
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14570%135952
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8490%185920
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1890189
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1009832
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%794093
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1010553
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1393850
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1092783
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1514615
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1027457
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%783608
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1496058
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1010614
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1026204
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%740717
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1026836
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1171847
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1172815
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1006884
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1170940
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1005893
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1391734
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1054503
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1391112
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%784789
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%740809
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1368620
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1008846
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1367462
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1308688
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1309474
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1376584
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1378725
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1377328
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1270926
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1326651
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115183
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87252
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98476
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95449
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281916515%11104140
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281887915%14063141
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281795615%4616581
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7061604%8875635
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7037684%8879754
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3666672%4052688
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73566752%3159030
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2996832%3258370
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2185391%3437933
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11751941%2393521
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51073931%2311042
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0881190%1047394
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning860510%493525
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3436960%928552
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360670%810455
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113750%641812
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113110%795536
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111990%332179
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88430%33480
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88310%33655
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87920%33281
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87800%33349
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87800%33535
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87750%33463
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87480%33591
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87370%33521
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87370%33463
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87340%33402
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87300%33464
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87260%33329
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87170%33382
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87150%33268
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87110%33501
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87030%33322
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86690%33404
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86600%33404
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86600%33571
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86580%33434
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86520%33253
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86450%33149
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86340%33315
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86290%33197
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86210%33113
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86100%33265
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86050%33252
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85990%33161
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84840%33490
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83750%185920
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57120%135952
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52350%78632
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13410%3832148
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1443607
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12760%5429014
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5428369
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5431946
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2056010
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3207433
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1230600
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2060434
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2526225
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1797706
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2059690
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1799717
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2058678
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1233219
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1832109
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1239321
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1980%2058255
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120476
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216326
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98476
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7450476%1393850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7300816%2058255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7293086%2060434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7291896%2058678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7291396%1368620
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7289586%1367462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7285396%1230600
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7284456%2059690
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7282856%2056010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63604713%1890189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11811002%2393521
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665931%1010614
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663901%1006884
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1661551%1026836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1661011%1027457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1660281%1009832
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1659211%740717
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658921%1172815
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1658261%1054503
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1658141%1026204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1658131%784789
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657871%1170940
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657721%783608
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655781%1005893
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655761%1010553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653651%740809
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1653131%1171847
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1652561%794093
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649931%1092783
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646601%1008846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51086291%2311042
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1068581%3258370
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp892051%3437933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848541%4052688
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706751%1167515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702651%673502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700111%673077
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698671%1167095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665381%1391734
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663821%1514615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663471%1326651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663131%1496058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662461%1309474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661961%1391112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656041%1308688
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442520%928552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363100%810455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230730%115183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202440%98476
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162890%216326
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162160%120476
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102970%95449
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102130%795536
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99720%641812
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76260%332179
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52130%78632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135952
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1047394
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29950%185920
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26540%493525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1057151
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%788076
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1110384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%736762
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%794911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1025997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%794642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%752361
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%980616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1027053
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%789022
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1071991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%745071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%794372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%790063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1072966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1020894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%788915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1072685
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99452
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81908
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5061254%1337262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5059454%1378725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5059354%1427307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5053724%1021858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5053414%1514615
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5052324%1330945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5050404%1309474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5049714%1391112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5049694%1270926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5049464%1022596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5049384%1377328
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5045864%1308688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5045734%1281265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5044474%1416119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5043184%1168013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5042254%1329005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5040644%1376584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5039644%1418439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5039394%1391734
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5039024%1326651
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5037364%1026622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5035544%1416647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5030744%1496058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54241563%759731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283331%2311042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012021%980616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010491%1057151
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009341%1025997
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007181%1027053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006341%857152
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005061%798290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3437933
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833021%673077
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832991%673502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832161%1167095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831771%1167515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776981%4052688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686001%3258370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430350%810455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418170%928552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396460%99452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284710%95449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263420%115183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166800%71436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138380%87252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107910%795536
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107010%641812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%332179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2393521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1047394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40340%493525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%185920
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308001
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%935317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1050993
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%937714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%909591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308116
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%311867
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1024347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1022936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1026984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%642290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%640852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1055059
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283634
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1024919
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%641586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%936068
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%641217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1029996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1024819
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81908
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186858
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42535
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42201
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29665
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27083
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194677
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30515
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26625
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27234
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62405
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27134
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25315
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24373
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30657
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30490
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30263
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705314%1797706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703734%1799717
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701974%1832109
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619413%784789
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1233219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%783608
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617823%1239321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617573%740809
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2059690
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617193%1368620
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617163%740717
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616553%2060434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616453%794093
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615393%2058678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615123%1393850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614803%1230600
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1367462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612413%2058255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611003%2056010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1890189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2393521
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1008846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1026204
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1026836
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1010553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1006884
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1009832
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1054503
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1027457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174751%1005893
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1010614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2311042
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124641%1047394
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95520%1167095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%673077
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1167515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%673502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4052688
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3258370
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360290%928552
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3437933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%810455
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98476
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120476
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95449
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%641812
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%795536
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%332179
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78632
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%493525
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%185920
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1281265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1168013
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1329005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1330945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%736762
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1025997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%794372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%980616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1027053
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%789022
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%745071
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1057151
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%788076
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%794911
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%798290
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%790063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%752361
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%794642
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%857152
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%788915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99452
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313623%1393850
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297083%1027457
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296343%1026836
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296003%1172815
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295923%784789
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295833%1010553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295473%1092783
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295193%1171847
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294943%1514615
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294693%1026204
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294653%1368620
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294533%1006884
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294423%1054503
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294253%1008846
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294243%1009832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294203%783608
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293973%1010614
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293603%794093
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293593%1391734
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293403%1367462
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293143%1170940
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292723%1496058
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292543%740717
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292463%740809
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291393%1005893
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290133%1391112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279993%1890189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138632%2393521
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582951%2311042
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755021%673502
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753441%673077
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53441%1167515
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52761%1167095
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50031%1308688
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49811%1376584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49781%1377328
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48861%1378725
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48811%1270926
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48801%1326651
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48311%1309474
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42250%3258370
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3437933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335080%928552
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%810455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4052688
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18420%87252
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%120476
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11120%115183
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8270%795536
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98476
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7980%95449
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%641812
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%332179
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4480%135952
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3900%78632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%493525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1047394
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%185920
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26654%1427307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1026622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%736762
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%790063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%745071
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1418439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%857152
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1330945
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1025997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%980616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1416647
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1281265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%788076
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1168013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1021858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%788915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1027053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1329005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1022596
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%405940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1057151
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%789022
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%798290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1416119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2311042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4052688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111295
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1167095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111541
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1167515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%794642
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%752361
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%794911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%794372
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1020894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%810455
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%928552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3258370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3437933
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71436
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87252
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%795536
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%641812
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%332179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2393521
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1047394
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%185920
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77530
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283634
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311867
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%493525
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%937714
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64476
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77603
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%935317
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%641586
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308623
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308116
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77969
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%641217
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%642290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%936068
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77777
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65970
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51955
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872283%1054503
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768393%1890189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694803%1010553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692463%1416647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2691763%1172815
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688063%1378725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687263%1006884
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686603%1337262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686313%1009832
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686103%1026204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685743%1171847
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685583%1010614
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685263%1005893
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685253%1092783
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683393%1514615
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682833%1391734
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681463%1377328
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681463%1027457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681233%1308688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680643%1391112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680533%1008846
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680123%1416119
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680083%1309474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679973%1496058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679573%1376584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679553%1418439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679553%1427307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678823%1170940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677193%1026836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675953%1270926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670923%1326651
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835771%2311042
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545811%673077
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545441%1167515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544031%1167095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543971%673502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344650%928552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342230%3258370
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4052688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278520%810455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182690%87252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180740%115183
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3437933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76990%795536
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%641812
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67050%98476
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%332179
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41740%78632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%135952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2393521
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1047394
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%185920
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%493525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1050993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1029996
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1110384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1055059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%936068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1072685
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1024347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%937714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1024919
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1072966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1024819
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1022936
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1071991
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%909591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1026984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%935317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1020894
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81908
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1418439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345904%1168013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345184%1376584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1416119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344914%1337262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344534%1329005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1026622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1378725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1270926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%857152
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1027053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342964%798290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1427307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342694%1021858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1022596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341824%1416647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341564%1057151
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341324%1281265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341034%980616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1330945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340554%1025997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1377328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%759731
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2311042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4052688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1167515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%673077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1167095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%673502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3258370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%928552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%810455
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3437933
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87252
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%641812
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%795536
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%332179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%493525
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2393521
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1047394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%185920
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1024919
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1022936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1055059
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%936068
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1024347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1024819
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1050993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308116
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%640852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311867
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%935317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%642290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308623
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%641586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%641217
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1026984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308001
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283634
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%937714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81908
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%935317
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865078%1281265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829398%1330945
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828968%1329005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827988%1168013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386164%857152
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%789022
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383004%794911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383004%1057151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%790063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382114%752361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381694%798290
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381584%788915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1025997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380974%980616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380794%1027053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380544%794642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379754%788076
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379644%745071
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378493%736762
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%794372
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%405940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3437933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2311042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4052688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88291%3258370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1167095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1167515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111295
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%375083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111541
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%928552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%810455
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87252
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%641812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%795536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%332179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%493525
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2393521
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1047394
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%185920
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311867
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%641586
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174907
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64476
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283634
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51955
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173595
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174550
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281546
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77969
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173172
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308623
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173035
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64476
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308116
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77530
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77777
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm344199%5431946
41Death SpirDark Master Armor343839%5758671
41Death SpirHurricane Boots342509%5429014
41Death SpirDark Master Pants340929%5428369
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants340479%5761216
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor340309%3832148
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor338909%3207433
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants338509%5529907
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7139704%3159030
41Death SpirThunder Blade113983%1832109
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm113873%1799717
41Death SpirDark Breaker112763%1797706
41Death SpirDark Master Mask112503%2526225
41Death SpirGuardian Angel85592%4052688
41Death SpirSpirit +167952%2393521
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540391%2311042
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34861%216326
41Death SpirSpirit +032911%1047394
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727171%673502
41Death SpirDevils Key26701%1167515
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726671%673077
41Death SpirDevils Eye26631%1167095
41Death SpirImp23721%3437933
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18990%3258370
41Death SpirRena +317430%928552
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713950%810455
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3640%795536
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3470%641812
41Death SpirJewel of Life2570%332179
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2330%78632
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1640%135952
41Death SpirCondor Flame1370%137
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%185920
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%493525
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1010614
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1378725
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1026204
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1172815
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1418439
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1026836
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1337262
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1496058
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1054503
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1391734
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1427307
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1270926
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1416647
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1376584
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1309474
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1170940
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1010553
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1514615
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1027457
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1377328
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1416119
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1005893
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1326651
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1391112
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1171847
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1009832
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1008846
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1092783
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1006884
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1308688
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95449
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87252
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115183
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98476
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71436
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5761216
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5431946
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3207433
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5758671
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5529907
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5429014
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3832148
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5428369
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3159030
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2526225
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1799717
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1797706
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4052688
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1832109
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2393521
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2311042
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1047394
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1167515
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216326
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%673077
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1167095
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%673502
42Death SpirRena +3800%928552
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%810455
42Death SpirImp180%3437933
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%795536
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135952
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%332179
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3258370
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%641812
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78632
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1376584
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1326651
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1496058
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1514615
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1427307
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1309474
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1171847
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%185920
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1270926
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1308688
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1006884
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1054503
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1170940
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1026836
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1377328
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1008846
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1172815
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1010553
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1391112
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1416119
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1005893
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1092783
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1416647
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1418439
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87252
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1378725
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1009832
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1027457
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1337262
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1026204
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1010614
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2058255
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1797706
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%783608
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1233219
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1832109
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%784789
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1368620
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2060434
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1239321
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2058678
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%740717
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%740809
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2056010
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1799717
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1230600
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2059690
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1393850
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2526225
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%794093
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1367462
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1890189
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1009832
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1010553
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1010614
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1008846
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2311042
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1027457
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1167095
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1026836
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1006884
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1047394
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1026204
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1054503
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1167515
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1005893
52Chief SkelImp20%3437933
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%790063
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2393521
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%332179
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135952
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%673502
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%673077
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95449
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%795536
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%493525
52Chief SkelRena +310%928552
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216326
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1330945
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4052688
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3832148
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5428369
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5431946
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5429014
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3258370
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1890189
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3207433
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2056010
52Dark SkullImp1140%3437933
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1239321
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2058678
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1799717
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2058255
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1230600
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2526225
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1797706
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1832109
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2059690
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2060434
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1233219
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2393521
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%673077
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1047394
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2311042
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98476
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%673502
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1167095
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120476
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1167515
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%810455
52Dark SkullRena +3110%928552
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%795536
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1427307
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1378725
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%980616
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%332179
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%641812
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%798290
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1330945
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1416119
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1416647
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1022596
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281265
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135952
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78632
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%185920
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1337262
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1376584
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1027053
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1329005
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%857152
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1168013
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1797706
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2526225
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1832109
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3207433
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5429014
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3832148
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1233219
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5428369
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5431946
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1799717
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1239321
52Giant OgreImp800%3437933
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1890189
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3258370
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2393521
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2311042
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%673077
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1047394
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%673502
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216326
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1167515
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120476
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1167095
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%810455
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%332179
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%641812
52Giant OgreRena +330%928552
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78632
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1281265
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1418439
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1391112
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%795536
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71436
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1337262
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1377328
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1329005
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1330945
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1416119
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1057151
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1427307
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1309474
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1378725
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1376584
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8879754
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8875635
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5761216
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5758671
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5529907
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4052688
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3159030
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2311042
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2393521
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1047394
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%810455
52Magic SkelRena +330%928552
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1367462
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2058678
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%795536
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78632
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1393850
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1171847
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1496058
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2060434
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%332179
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1230600
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5431946
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5761216
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5429014
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5758671
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5529907
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3832148
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5428369
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3159030
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2393521
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%493525
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4052688
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3258370
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2311042
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3207433
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1832109
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%673077
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1167515
52Red SkeletImp150%3437933
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2526225
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1167095
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1047394
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%673502
52Red SkeletRena +380%928552
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%810455
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1009832
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1496058
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%795536
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1054503
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%641812
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%185920
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1172815
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1026836
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%332179
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1377328
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135952
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1270926
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1005893
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78632
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129812%10841
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10841
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10841
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10841
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2743%10841
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108310%10841
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel697864%10841
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10841