Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 43 / 100

Server time 10:06:08

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
LapsaBM100
ooooME0
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
TepikisGM83
EmpressME58
Heroic1JenotsBK100
energhyME2
FuluSM25
Legendary5BemziegsGM27
Legendary5AndrisBM68

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple446425%76861
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13207%13190
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13207%19608
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13167%13043
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13057%11932
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12907%11991
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12907%12028
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12867%18888
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12075
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12447%13056
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots12027%11789
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%498624
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4301
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5438
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5424
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%381140
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1184056
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1184445
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%821692
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%941597
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%819943
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%660784
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3309712
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%339822
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%190483
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138144
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76861
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10843
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18888
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%12028
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10661
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%13056
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%13043
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12075
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19608
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10861
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11991
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11932
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9164%10632
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9144%10731
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9114%11789
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13190
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10606
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10583
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10576
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4301
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%949
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%381140
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1184056
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5438
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5424
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1184445
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%821692
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%498624
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%941597
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3309712
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%339822
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%819943
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%660784
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%190483
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138144
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3363031%108494
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76861
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1304%11199
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11070
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11174
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11220
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11223
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11333
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11181
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10731
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10632
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11932
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11789
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10843
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11146
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13190
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13056
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11991
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12028
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11240
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11049
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12075
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10861
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13043
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9881
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10928
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19608
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11222
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10576
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18888
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10661
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb542%11385
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10606
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10583
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11258
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4301
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5438
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%946
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1184056
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%498624
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5424
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%381140
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%821692
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1184445
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%949
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%941597
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%339822
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138144
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3309712
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%819943
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%660784
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76861
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11333
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11220
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9881
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11239
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11521
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11385
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11199
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11146
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6076
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11181
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10606
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6483
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1062515
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6595
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10576
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10861
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6909
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11304
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11222
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11240
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11258
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11148
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6575
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5936
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11126
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6460
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11223
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11070
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6050
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10928
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6020
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11049
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11174
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10843
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11339
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10632
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11487
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11932
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12075
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13056
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10583
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11991
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10661
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11789
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13043
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18888
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13190
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19608
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10731
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12028
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4301
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5438
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1184056
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1184445
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5424
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161824
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%381140
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%821692
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1703
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%941597
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1037
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%498624
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%949
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3309712
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%819943
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%660784
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%339822
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138144
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%190483
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10309437%8521
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8587
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10033
LorenciaHoundApple355816%76861
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7313%11385
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7173%10661
LorenciaHoundBow7143%11222
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7123%11240
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7063%13190
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7043%18888
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7033%19608
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6993%11789
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6943%10928
LorenciaHoundBuckler6933%10861
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6923%11258
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6913%13056
LorenciaHoundKris6893%10606
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6833%12028
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6793%10731
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6743%10632
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6703%10843
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6653%12075
LorenciaHoundRapier6643%11049
LorenciaHoundMace6623%9881
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6563%11146
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6533%11932
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6513%11991
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6503%10576
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6413%13043
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6293%10583
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01531%4301
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1184445
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1171%1184056
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5424
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11090%381140
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5438
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%946
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7560%821692
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%941597
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%949
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%498624
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%819943
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%660784
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3309712
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%339822
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138144
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%190483
LorenciaLIchApple4542116%76861
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59562%1062515
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54062%11521
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53862%11304
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53832%11487
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53792%11258
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53672%11199
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53642%19608
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53612%12075
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53602%11385
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53492%12028
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53312%10731
LorenciaLIchBuckler53302%10861
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53262%13190
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53242%18888
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53042%11240
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53042%11333
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53032%11339
LorenciaLIchRapier52942%11049
LorenciaLIchBow52892%11222
LorenciaLIchMace52802%9881
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52712%10661
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52692%11991
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52682%10583
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52612%11174
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52602%11223
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52492%10843
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52452%11239
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52312%10928
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52302%11070
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52182%10632
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52172%11220
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52172%11932
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52142%11181
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52142%11146
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52102%10576
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51752%13043
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51642%13056
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51632%11789
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51452%11126
LorenciaLIchKris51302%10606
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50862%11148
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022301%4301
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15501%1184056
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115101%5424
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5438
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14671%1184445
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113630%381140
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8080%498624
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77960%821692
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%941597
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7370%1703
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4000%946
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3360%949
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%660784
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3309712
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1570%819943
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%339822
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138144
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%190483
LorenciaSkeletonApple32689%76861
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24807
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11487
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11521
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1062515
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11181
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5682%11146
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11049
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11199
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11385
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6050
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6076
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11148
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11240
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11222
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24615
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11126
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6595
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6460
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11339
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11239
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5462%5936
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11333
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6441
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11258
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24435
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11223
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24240
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6020
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6483
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24750
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5301%24757
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11174
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11220
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24414
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24342
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10928
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6575
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6909
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11070
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11304
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11932
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4651%13056
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10632
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4271%10576
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10861
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11991
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19608
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10606
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10661
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4151%18888
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12028
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13043
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10843
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13190
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10731
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12075
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11789
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10583
LorenciaSkeletonMace3811%9881
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4301
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161824
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5424
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1184056
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5438
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1184445
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%381140
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%821692
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%941597
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%949
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%498624
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1037
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3309712
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1703
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%339822
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%819943
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%660784
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138144
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%190483
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166510%19608
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe161310%18888
LorenciaSpiderApple10897%76861
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%498624
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4301
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1184445
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1184056
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5424
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%381140
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5438
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%821692
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%819943
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%339822
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%941597
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%660784
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3309712
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138144
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless266329%819943
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67769
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%313197
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62817
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%193358
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62873
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%197421
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42498
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194689
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%195344
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30691
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62982
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42363
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62826
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42260
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183443
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62958
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8220%182552
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30327
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42500
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%42040
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%63030
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182663
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8080%195109
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%195185
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195750
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8000%194044
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%185155
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183511
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210541
DungeonChief SkelBlade7950%211167
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193625
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183660
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42888
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%184394
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%183112
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182894
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%194022
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30427
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42798
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%194060
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%197375
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182478
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%197128
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30855
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84830
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161824
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1184056
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54901
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1184445
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%381140
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55244
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%821692
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%941597
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19968
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4117701
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3474171
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%498624
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28097
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8345
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3309712
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%660784
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24998
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%339822
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%819943
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138144
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%190483
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6050
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6575
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11223
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11049
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11258
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11991
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10928
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11126
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062515
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6483
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11148
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11789
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6076
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10606
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9881
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11239
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10843
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10661
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19608
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13043
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10576
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6020
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13056
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11304
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11222
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11240
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67769
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%313197
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24757
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23482
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26680
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30620
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30843
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26190
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30691
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24240
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24342
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26543
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27352
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30597
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30644
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23502
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27184
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30855
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24750
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24435
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26670
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24615
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11239
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26815
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26395
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6909
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29825
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26522
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27009
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27035
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26644
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6076
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27245
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30427
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25375
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1062515
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11223
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11070
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11181
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6483
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6595
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11199
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24414
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11487
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11220
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5936
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11126
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11521
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11333
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24807
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6050
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1184445
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6460
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6575
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%381140
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6441
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11174
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11339
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5424
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11148
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6020
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11304
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%821692
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5438
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161824
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8345
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3345
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1184056
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3309712
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18888
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%339822
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13043
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%941597
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%660784
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138144
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%498624
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1703
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67769
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%432873
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78337
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68234
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52552
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%194044
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176839
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9102%194022
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9072%78093
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175341
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194689
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78489
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52592
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183511
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182478
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%194060
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%177149
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176525
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182663
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183660
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66406
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78138
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182894
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%195185
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78078
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%195109
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182552
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52374
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%195344
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175467
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%183112
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175913
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195750
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52687
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78266
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%197375
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%193358
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%177069
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193625
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84830
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1184056
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161824
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56858
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57499
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1184445
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%381140
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3309712
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%821692
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%941597
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1470%28097
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%189378
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3474171
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%498624
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4117701
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19968
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%660784
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24998
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%819943
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%339822
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138144
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%190483
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%313197
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67769
DungeonGhostSpear283%26522
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42363
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26395
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30427
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30644
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42500
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62826
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30843
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30855
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1184056
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26190
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63030
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30620
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27245
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42498
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62982
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30691
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23482
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27009
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27352
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42798
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62958
DungeonGhostFlail172%27184
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30327
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42260
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42888
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23502
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1184445
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42040
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27035
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30597
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17257
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62873
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54901
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5936
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29825
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55244
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6575
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62817
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6441
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6020
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6909
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24414
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6050
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26644
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11304
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11148
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161824
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25375
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24342
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6595
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6076
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24750
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11239
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6460
DungeonGhostKatana61%6483
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24615
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26670
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5424
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24435
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3345
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24807
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%821692
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26543
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5438
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26680
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%381140
DungeonGhostRena +340%941597
DungeonGhostImp40%3474171
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24240
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24757
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3309712
DungeonGhostGladius20%26815
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4117701
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28097
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432873
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67769
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313091
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52374
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64962
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175341
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52552
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64938
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176839
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310011
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves353%176525
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177069
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309542
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64703
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175913
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%646388
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284345
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52687
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78138
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64554
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175467
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52592
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309231
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309785
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78266
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68234
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284768
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177149
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309297
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66406
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78489
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284437
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78337
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78078
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282685
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311310
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78093
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21817
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%381140
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56858
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161824
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1184056
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189378
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57499
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24998
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%821692
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1184445
DungeonGorgonRena +360%941597
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%660784
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%819943
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3309712
DungeonGorgonImp10%3474171
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%190483
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42040
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27352
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67769
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%313197
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184394
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27245
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42888
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30644
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23482
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210541
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27035
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17121%27352
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195109
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29825
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26680
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42363
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30691
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62817
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195344
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197375
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16861%62958
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30855
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195750
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211167
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42260
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42798
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197128
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30427
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30327
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25375
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26190
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42498
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26522
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23502
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195185
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42500
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26670
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27009
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62873
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185155
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197421
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27184
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30597
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62826
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62982
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30843
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%183443
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26395
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26815
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30620
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63030
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16081%26543
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42040
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26644
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%194044
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17257
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161824
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1184445
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%381140
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54901
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55244
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1184056
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3345
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%941597
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%821692
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%498624
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4117701
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19968
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3309712
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28097
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%660784
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%819943
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%339822
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8345
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138144
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3474171
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%190483
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10576
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11220
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062515
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13190
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11932
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11521
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11339
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11049
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11487
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11385
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11199
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11222
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11146
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11070
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9881
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11789
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18888
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11240
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10843
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10661
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11258
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11174
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10928
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11991
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11333
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10583
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13056
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194022
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67769
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195185
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194060
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197375
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193625
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194689
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183443
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184394
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42498
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62817
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63030
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27245
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185155
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62982
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193358
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62958
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197421
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%313197
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1184056
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211167
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195344
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62826
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55244
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210541
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30620
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42888
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42500
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30327
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42363
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27009
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30843
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161824
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30427
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62873
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42798
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30597
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42260
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195109
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%941597
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42040
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26190
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54901
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28097
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26522
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8345
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197128
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27035
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27352
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3474171
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194044
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%821692
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27184
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1184445
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29825
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%313197
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67769
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24342
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11487
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11521
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24615
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23482
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11049
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27184
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26644
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24757
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27009
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27035
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11126
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6909
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24414
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6076
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6020
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25375
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11385
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26680
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6595
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24240
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23502
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26190
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11339
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11333
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6575
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11304
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11070
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11258
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161824
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1184056
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6483
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11174
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27245
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24750
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11220
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26522
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27352
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6050
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10928
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11239
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11199
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11181
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26815
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24807
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6441
DungeonLarvaMace61%9881
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26543
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24435
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1184445
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26395
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26670
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5936
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11240
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1062515
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11223
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4117701
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5424
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6460
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5438
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11148
DungeonLarvaBow41%11222
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%381140
DungeonLarvaRena +331%941597
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1703
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11146
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%660784
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1037
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%821692
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3345
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3309712
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%190483
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8345
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67769
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%313197
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25282%194022
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78078
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193625
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194689
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%194044
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%211167
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%177069
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182478
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175467
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%197128
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24672%177149
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%183112
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%195344
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182894
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24422%210541
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78093
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%195109
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24362%195750
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78138
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182663
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175341
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24122%175913
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78337
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%195185
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182552
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%193358
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176839
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23802%78266
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183511
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%194060
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183660
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78489
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%197375
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%197421
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23072%176525
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84830
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%381140
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57499
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1184445
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161824
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1184056
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56858
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%498624
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%821692
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19968
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%941597
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%189378
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3309712
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24998
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28097
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4117701
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3474171
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%819943
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%660784
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%339822
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138144
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%190483
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11174
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25375
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24435
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24342
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062515
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11126
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24807
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6076
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11333
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11070
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11304
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26670
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24750
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5936
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11339
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11148
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24757
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24615
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6575
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11199
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11181
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23482
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24414
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6050
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6909
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24240
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26680
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26543
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11487
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6595
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23502
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6460
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26644
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6483
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11220
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11239
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6441
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5595141
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5822793
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5819822
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8999650
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8995809
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3202403
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67769
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2428324
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2343347
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1063290
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3474171
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161824
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%941597
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3309712
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%821692
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4117701
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33851
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33912
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33954
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33895
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33990
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33726
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33861
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34186
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34098
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33756
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33817
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34007
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33742
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34073
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34046
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33984
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33962
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33623
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33735
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33886
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34007
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33730
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33635
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33975
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33925
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33866
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33810
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33621
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%819943
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33765
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%339822
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%190483
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%660784
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%498624
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79810
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138144
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1024540
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1528099
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1105753
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1022374
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1186347
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1411771
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1245758
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%811126
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%801671
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1041066
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1024238
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1318000
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1039919
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1041424
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1021307
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1386391
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1187338
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%753303
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67769
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6483
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6076
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11220
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6020
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6050
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10843
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11304
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6441
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11521
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6909
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1062515
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24240
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11239
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10928
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11126
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11333
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11240
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11148
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6575
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6595
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11385
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24807
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24414
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12075
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11070
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11487
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5936
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13043
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6460
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11339
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24342
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11223
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11049
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9881
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11222
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24435
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11174
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24615
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10861
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10661
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19608
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11199
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11258
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10632
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12028
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11146
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10583
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24750
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13190
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18888
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24757
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10576
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11991
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11932
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13056
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10731
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11181
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1184056
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%381140
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5424
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11789
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10606
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161824
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%190483
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%821692
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5438
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4301
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1184445
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%941597
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%819943
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76861
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1703
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3309712
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%313197
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67769
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184394
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30843
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42040
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183443
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185155
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26522
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30327
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62958
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63030
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42798
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62982
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26190
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30597
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42260
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30427
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42363
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42500
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30855
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26395
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62826
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27035
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30644
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30620
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62817
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62873
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29825
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30691
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42888
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42498
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17257
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24435
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26680
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24750
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6483
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24342
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54901
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%381140
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26815
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26543
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6575
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24757
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25375
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23482
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6595
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27245
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27352
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24240
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27184
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24615
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161824
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6460
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24414
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23502
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24807
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1184056
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26670
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6441
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1184445
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55244
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6909
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27009
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26644
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3309712
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%821692
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%941597
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%498624
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8345
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28097
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4117701
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%660784
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3345
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3474171
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%339822
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1037
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%819943
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13190
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11049
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%190483
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19608
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11258
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67769
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119604%313197
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183660
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183511
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183443
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182663
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%197128
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195750
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%195109
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%193358
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%183112
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182552
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%195344
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175341
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%194060
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182478
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%184394
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%211167
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13553%197421
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%185155
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175467
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210541
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%194044
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%194022
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194689
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%195185
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193625
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%197375
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182894
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176525
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175913
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84830
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1184056
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%381140
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54901
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1184445
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55244
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161824
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28097
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4117701
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%941597
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%821692
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%498624
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3309712
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19968
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24998
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3474171
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%660784
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%819943
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%339822
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138144
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%190483
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11146
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24414
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10861
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10928
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062515
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11148
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6441
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11223
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18888
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19608
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11220
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6076
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10632
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10583
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11239
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11199
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10661
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11339
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6595
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24757
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24435
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9881
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11181
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10843
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6050
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24615
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11521
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10606
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5936
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11487
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%313197
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67769
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30843
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7581%11146
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11240
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11258
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6575
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26680
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11220
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24342
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6595
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11385
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11339
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24750
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27035
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5936
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30644
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6909
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30620
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26395
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11070
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11521
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27184
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11174
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11333
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11148
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26190
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27352
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26644
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26815
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24615
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24414
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11222
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23482
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26522
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25375
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10928
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24807
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11239
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27009
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6483
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26670
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30597
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6441
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11487
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11181
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11049
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6460
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1062515
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6020
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11199
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11304
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24757
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27245
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11223
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24435
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24240
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6076
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6050
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26543
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23502
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11126
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161824
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%381140
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5424
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5438
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1184056
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1184445
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3309712
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4117701
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1703
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%941597
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%498624
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%821692
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8345
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%660784
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3345
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%946
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1037
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18888
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%819943
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%339822
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138144
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%190483
DeviasAssassinApple100%76861
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3703934%108494
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396564%67769
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396434%313197
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164052%26395
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163892%24615
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163842%210541
DeviasElite YetiGladius163492%26815
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163262%27035
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163032%30855
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163012%30843
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162872%30691
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162652%26543
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162622%24750
DeviasElite YetiBlade162362%211167
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162302%30644
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162292%26190
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162242%30327
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162232%24807
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162232%62817
DeviasElite YetiFlail162222%27184
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162202%23502
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162082%26644
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162002%183443
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161982%185155
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161982%42498
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161942%42798
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161932%27352
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161922%25375
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161922%63030
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161752%197128
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161702%24757
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161582%62958
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161552%42363
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161482%26680
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161372%30620
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161362%30597
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161272%184394
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161232%29825
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161072%42500
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160972%27009
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160812%24414
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160722%27245
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160702%26670
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160492%42888
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160472%24342
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160452%62982
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160362%23482
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160302%24240
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160252%62873
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160192%197421
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159832%42040
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159692%62826
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159682%30427
DeviasElite YetiSpear159612%26522
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159542%42260
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159202%24435
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121501%17257
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380081%161824
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78861%1184445
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277631%55244
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177581%381140
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1184056
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275461%54901
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%821692
DeviasElite YetiRena +338980%941597
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3474171
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4117701
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32650%8345
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28097
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26310%498624
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16530%3309712
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14820%3345
DeviasElite YetiApple12850%76861
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19968
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%660784
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%819943
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%339822
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138144
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%190483
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10241529%8521
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10033
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8587
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99883100%10033
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67769
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7072%24750
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6050
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27245
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26670
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6441
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27352
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11487
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27035
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6483
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26815
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24435
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24342
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26680
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26644
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11304
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11126
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24615
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24807
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24414
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6452%27009
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11521
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6575
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6076
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24240
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25375
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27184
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23502
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26522
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5936
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1062515
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6460
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6020
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11339
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23482
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6595
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11148
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24757
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11239
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6909
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26543
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11333
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11181
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11220
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11070
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11223
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11174
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11199
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11222
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10606
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11258
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11049
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10632
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10861
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11240
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10843
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11385
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10928
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11146
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1184445
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10576
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161824
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%381140
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5438
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9881
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5424
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1184056
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4117701
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1037
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%941597
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%821692
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1703
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3345
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3309712
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%339822
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%660784
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%498624
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%819943
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138144
DeviasHommerdApple100%76861
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%190483
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522464%67769
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25375
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11789
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9881
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6460
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6076
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8321%11991
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24435
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11070
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6909
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11181
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27009
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11049
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11146
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6595
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23482
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11223
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11126
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24757
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26670
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8101%11385
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6020
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11148
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8051%11339
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11174
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24414
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24240
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11220
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26815
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24750
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10583
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11240
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11222
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6050
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12075
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11487
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11258
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10843
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10731
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27352
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24342
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27245
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1062515
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11333
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10928
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10632
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7731%12028
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11199
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23502
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10861
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26680
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11521
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27184
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11239
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6575
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24615
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24807
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26543
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11304
DeviasIce MonsteKris7541%10606
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10576
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26644
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6441
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5936
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6483
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11932
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10661
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161824
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1184445
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5424
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1184056
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%381140
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5438
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%941597
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%821692
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3345
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%498624
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1703
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3309712
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%949
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1037
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%660784
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%819943
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138144
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%339822
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%190483
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76861
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67769
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432873
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78093
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52592
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78489
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%183112
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52687
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52374
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64554
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175467
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182552
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177149
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175913
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284437
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182894
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78138
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%176839
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78266
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68234
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175341
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183660
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52552
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284768
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177069
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78337
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78078
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282685
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182663
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183511
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64938
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176525
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284345
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64962
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64703
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66406
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182478
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21817
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194689
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194044
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161824
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195109
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56858
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3309712
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193625
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57499
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194060
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195344
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189378
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185155
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%381140
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195185
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193358
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1184445
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194022
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1184056
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%821692
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%941597
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4117701
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195750
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3474171
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%498624
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24998
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19968
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%339822
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%819943
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%660784
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76861
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%190483
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2088689
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless313335%819943
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24807
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25375
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24435
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26670
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26543
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26644
DeviasWormGladius30124%26815
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24414
DeviasWormBronze Armor29744%24750
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24240
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24342
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26680
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24757
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24615
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67769
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161824
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5438
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%381140
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1184445
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1184056
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5424
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10843
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11333
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11148
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11385
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11220
DeviasWormBow4611%11222
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6441
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1062515
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12075
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10861
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11991
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11339
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11240
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10731
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13190
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6575
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6076
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11521
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11239
DeviasWormMace4371%9881
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19608
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10583
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11223
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11304
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13056
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6909
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10576
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12028
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10661
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5936
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11174
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10928
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6020
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6460
DeviasWormKatana4221%6483
DeviasWormKris4221%10606
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10632
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6050
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6595
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11258
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13043
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11932
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11199
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11789
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11487
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11126
DeviasWormRapier4061%11049
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11146
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11181
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11070
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%821692
DeviasWormRena +32440%941597
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1037
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1703
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%949
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%498624
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3309712
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%660784
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%339822
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%819943
DeviasWormApple380%76861
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%946
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138144
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%190483
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529084%67769
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127544%313197
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30597
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42798
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23502
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42500
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23482
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25375
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27184
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26815
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26670
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42498
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27352
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29825
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42363
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42888
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30644
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27245
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26543
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26395
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30427
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26644
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13062%30620
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27035
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30855
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26680
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26190
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42040
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30327
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27009
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30843
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30691
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26522
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24757
DeviasYetiWind Pants12312%42260
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17257
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24750
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6575
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24435
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24342
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6020
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6595
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11174
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6483
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11304
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11487
DeviasYetiMorning Star6661%11126
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11181
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24414
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11339
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5936
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6460
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24615
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11223
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11239
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11521
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11148
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1062515
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6050
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24240
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6909
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6441
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6076
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24807
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11333
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%161824
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5438
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5424
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15821%381140
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1184445
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1184056
DeviasYetiRena +32920%941597
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%821692
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3345
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4117701
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3309712
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8345
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%498624
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1703
DeviasYetiImp1010%3474171
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1037
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%660784
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%339822
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28097
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%819943
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138144
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%190483
DeviasYetiApple60%76861
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11932
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13056
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12075
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19608
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12028
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18888
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10661
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10731
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13043
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11991
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10583
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%949
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13190
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11789
NoriaAgonApple2939%76861
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10928
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10576
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6076
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11240
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11220
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18888
NoriaAgonMace642%9881
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10861
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11789
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11339
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10843
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11239
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10661
NoriaAgonVine Gloves602%12075
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6020
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11333
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11223
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13043
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6595
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11932
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10583
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11258
NoriaAgonRapier572%11049
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10632
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11385
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11487
NoriaAgonKris562%10606
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5936
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13190
NoriaAgonDouble Axe552%11304
NoriaAgonKatana542%6483
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%13056
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11126
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11521
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11199
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6460
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6575
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11991
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19608
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1062515
NoriaAgonBow512%11222
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11146
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11181
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6441
NoriaAgonVine Boots502%10731
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11070
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11148
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%12028
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11174
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6050
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4301
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5438
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5424
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1184056
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%381140
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1703
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1184445
NoriaAgonRena +3100%941597
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%821692
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%498624
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%949
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%946
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%819943
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%190483
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%660784
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138144
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%339822
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3309712
NoriaBeetle MonApple142317%76861
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11146
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5286%11199
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5206%11385
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5126%11220
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5056%10928
NoriaBeetle MonBow5036%11222
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4906%11049
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4866%11240
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4846%11258
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4756%11070
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11789
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13043
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe711%18888
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13190
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9881
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm691%10843
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm681%10661
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11991
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10576
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13056
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10731
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19608
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10861
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow621%12028
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10606
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12075
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5438
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11932
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10583
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10632
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4301
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%498624
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5424
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1184445
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1451%381140
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1184056
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%949
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7290%821692
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%941597
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%946
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3309712
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%339822
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%660784
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138144
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%190483
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%819943
NoriaChain ScorApple174916%76861
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7577%19608
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7116%11932
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6946%10731
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6866%12075
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6816%13043
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6816%18888
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6796%10583
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6796%12028
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6646%13056
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6576%10661
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6536%13190
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6336%11991
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6156%11789
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%498624
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4301
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%949
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye520%1184056
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1184445
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1500%381140
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5438
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1360%5424
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%941597
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%821692
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%819943
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%339822
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3309712
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%190483
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138144
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%660784
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3782535%108494
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76861
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm994%10576
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18888
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow884%12028
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11385
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19608
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants844%11146
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10843
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11932
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%13043
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots793%10583
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10661
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10632
NoriaElite GoblKris783%10606
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13056
NoriaElite GoblMace783%9881
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10731
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots753%11789
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10861
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves733%11991
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11258
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12075
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13190
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11240
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11222
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4301
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5424
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%381140
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%498624
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1184056
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5438
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%941597
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%821692
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1184445
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3309712
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138144
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%190483
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%339822
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%819943
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%660784
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76861
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6050
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11487
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11521
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6020
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1062515
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11126
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11339
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11148
NoriaForest MonBow372%11222
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6076
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5936
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11304
NoriaForest MonKris322%10606
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10632
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13190
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10731
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11223
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11991
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12075
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11220
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13056
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11239
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10661
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10928
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11181
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19608
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12028
NoriaForest MonMace252%9881
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11789
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13043
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11333
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11385
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10576
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10583
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11240
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11932
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11146
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11049
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11258
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11199
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11174
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10843
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1184056
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10861
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18888
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11070
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4301
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5438
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%381140
NoriaForest MonRena +381%941597
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5424
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1184445
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%498624
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%819943
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1703
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%821692
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3309712
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%949
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%660784
NoriaGoblinApple213717%76861
NoriaGoblinShort Bow201916%19608
NoriaGoblinShort Sword197015%13190
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves195515%13043
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield192215%13056
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe191315%18888
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3423%498624
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4301
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1184445
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%381140
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1184056
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5424
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1470%5438
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%821692
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%941597
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3309712
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%660784
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%819943
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%339822
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138144
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%190483
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10269232%8521
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10033
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8587
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88305100%8587
NoriaHunterApple20712%76861
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10861
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13056
NoriaHunterHealing Orb483%11385
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11070
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10661
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10731
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11220
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11932
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10583
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11521
NoriaHunterRapier432%11049
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11258
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11126
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1062515
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10632
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10576
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11240
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11333
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13190
NoriaHunterPad Boots372%11789
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%11991
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11223
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10843
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11146
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11199
NoriaHunterMace352%9881
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19608
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11174
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13043
NoriaHunterBow342%11222
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11487
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11339
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12028
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10928
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11181
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18888
NoriaHunterKris322%10606
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12075
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%381140
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4301
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5438
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1184056
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1184445
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5424
NoriaHunterRena +360%941597
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%498624
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%821692
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%660784
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%339822
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%190483
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1703
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138144
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe448527%18888
NoriaSpiderShort Bow448527%19608
NoriaSpiderApple183211%76861
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4803%498624
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4301
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5438
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%381140
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5424
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1184056
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1184445
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%941597
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%821692
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%819943
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%339822
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%660784
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3309712
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138144
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%190483
NoriaStone GoleApple231716%76861
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2412%24807
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11487
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6441
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11789
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2101%6076
NoriaStone GoleKris2101%10606
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2091%11199
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9881
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6020
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11258
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2031%19608
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2011%24414
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2001%13043
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11126
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11070
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1981%6050
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10861
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1981%11239
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1981%11339
NoriaStone GoleBow1981%11222
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1971%12028
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11148
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11521
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12075
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1941%11991
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1931%24435
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11304
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1901%11220
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1901%11223
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11333
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24615
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11049
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1881%13056
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1871%10583
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11240
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1861%10731
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11146
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1062515
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1841%6595
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10576
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6909
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1831%11385
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10928
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10843
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13190
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6483
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1781%18888
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1771%11181
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10661
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11932
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1751%11174
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24240
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1731%24342
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6575
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1711%24750
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5936
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1661%6460
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1651%10632
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4301
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1184445
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161824
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5424
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1184056
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5438
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%381140
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%941597
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%821692
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1703
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1037
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%498624
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%949
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%946
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3309712
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%660784
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%819943
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138144
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%339822
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%190483
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless323336%819943
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1036339
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%942338
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%647204
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%645573
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1130787
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%925605
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1093248
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1034027
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1062515
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1402954
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1184445
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1036083
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1092284
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1035537
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%646388
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2343347
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%943135
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177722
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%944756
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1066456
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%889052
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1038438
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256614%432873
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149042%284437
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148092%52592
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147922%175913
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147922%311310
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%309542
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147822%309231
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147642%78093
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147602%52687
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78489
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147342%176839
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284345
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146852%64962
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146752%310011
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146712%309297
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146612%175341
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%177069
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146512%284768
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146512%66406
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146512%78266
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146372%52374
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146352%64703
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64938
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%309785
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146092%78078
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146052%177149
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145982%282685
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52552
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176525
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145662%78138
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145432%313091
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64554
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144952%175467
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144892%68234
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144592%78337
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130222%1402954
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477831%21817
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%161824
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%381140
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1184056
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349571%56858
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57499
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1184445
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189378
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3309712
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%821692
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%941597
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24998
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15520%3474171
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4117701
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%498624
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%660784
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%819943
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%339822
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138144
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%190483
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268024%432873
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156242%68234
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78078
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155812%284768
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155792%78489
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155682%942338
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155492%284345
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155482%78266
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155272%52592
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154942%52552
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154922%64962
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154922%311310
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%943135
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154842%282685
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154762%313091
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%310011
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78337
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154612%646388
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154562%309231
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154412%52687
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154212%944756
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154132%78093
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154122%309542
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153982%646086
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153812%645573
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153792%309785
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153702%52374
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153692%647204
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153622%64938
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153562%64703
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153452%66406
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153192%309297
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152732%284437
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64554
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78138
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1402954
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482191%21817
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354931%161824
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%177722
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57499
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177481
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52431%1184445
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152221%381140
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1184056
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351201%56858
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%24998
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327070%941597
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%821692
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189378
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16930%3309712
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3474171
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4117701
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%498624
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%819943
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%660784
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%339822
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138144
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%190483
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30691
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30427
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30644
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42500
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42260
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63030
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62873
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27352
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27245
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27184
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30843
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42888
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27009
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26190
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62817
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62982
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30327
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30597
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42798
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62958
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42498
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30855
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42363
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27035
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26395
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29825
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26522
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42040
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23482
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62826
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24807
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11148
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26670
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24342
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30620
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6575
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24435
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11239
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24240
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24615
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23502
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26543
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24414
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26680
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26815
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6460
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6595
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6909
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11304
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6483
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5936
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26644
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6020
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6050
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25375
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8345
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1037
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6076
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24750
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24757
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247614%432873
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246134%1130787
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226713%1062515
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225693%925605
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224913%309297
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224833%309542
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224633%646086
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224573%647204
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224403%1041931
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224283%1066456
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223983%943135
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223713%944756
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223443%1038438
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223373%1036339
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223353%942338
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223123%645573
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223083%310011
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222943%1036083
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222693%309231
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222393%313091
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222383%646388
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222363%1035537
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221523%311310
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220863%309785
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220403%1034027
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125722%1402954
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576041%2343347
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450071%177722
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49851%1184445
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349831%161824
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149311%381140
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448841%177481
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47841%1184056
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32720%189378
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3474171
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725100%821692
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323760%941597
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22270%3309712
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18110%4117701
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83509
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%660784
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%498624
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%819943
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%339822
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%138144
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%190483
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22376724%432873
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1994134%1066456
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1869653%1062515
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1762633%284345
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1762423%313091
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1760413%284768
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1759903%310011
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1759883%309785
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1758723%284437
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1756683%944756
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1755993%1036339
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1755793%647204
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1755413%1035537
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1755203%1038438
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1754933%646388
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1754883%1034027
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1754283%309542
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1754223%943135
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1754013%309297
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1753983%646086
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1753443%645573
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1750813%942338
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1750623%282685
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1749863%1036083
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1748403%1041931
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1748213%309231
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1746023%311310
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61198692%1402954
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5721741%2343347
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485861%3309712
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3479481%161824
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465781%1184445
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464981%177481
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1464521%381140
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye464351%1184056
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463891%177722
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4117701
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3474171
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236390%821692
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233250%941597
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226960%189378
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75720%83509
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38860%660784
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37920%819943
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31950%339822
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20610%138144
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12410%190483
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8280%498624
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42260
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42798
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62982
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30427
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42040
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29825
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183443
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1120%197375
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62873
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62958
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42500
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197421
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30327
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62817
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30597
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%63030
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62826
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%185155
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42363
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword990%42888
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe980%30843
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%184394
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30620
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30855
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves940%30644
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%211167
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42498
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197128
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210541
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30691
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28097
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8345
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3345
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19968
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144934%432873
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124994%1066456
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117753%1062515
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114073%1036339
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113893%1038438
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113013%1036083
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111753%1034027
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110373%1035537
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92113%646388
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91723%309785
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91463%309231
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91443%64962
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91303%942338
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90983%284437
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90933%284768
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90883%64938
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90573%309542
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90123%647204
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90123%313091
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90053%645573
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90003%944756
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89823%309297
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89753%282685
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89623%64554
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88883%310011
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88623%311310
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88483%943135
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88333%64703
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88313%284345
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88193%646086
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673152%1402954
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544581%2343347
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329931%161824
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28091%1184445
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28011%1184056
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127961%381140
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427751%177481
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427351%177722
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19471%189378
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3309712
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714030%821692
Lost TowerDevilRena +313960%941597
Lost TowerDevilImp12270%3474171
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10870%4117701
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%660784
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%819943
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83509
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%339822
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1790%498624
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%138144
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%190483
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211167
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24435
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23482
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42498
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24240
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62958
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432873
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64938
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176839
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177149
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194060
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52592
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78266
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183112
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182894
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52552
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78489
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52374
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78078
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182552
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66406
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194022
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175913
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1402954
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52687
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64962
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183660
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194689
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78138
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78093
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182478
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183511
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68234
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175467
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193358
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177069
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175341
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21817
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182663
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193625
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176525
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64554
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78337
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64703
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56858
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%161824
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57499
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1184445
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%381140
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%941597
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1184056
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4117701
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%821692
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24998
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3474171
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189378
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138144
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3309712
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%819943
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19968
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%660784
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%339822
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%432873
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68234
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78138
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176525
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177069
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%195109
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%182894
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210541
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193625
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%194689
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195185
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78489
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194044
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194060
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183660
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183511
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194022
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%175913
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183112
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182478
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195344
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78266
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175467
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78078
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177149
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78337
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197375
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%182663
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%176839
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78093
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195750
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211167
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193358
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66406
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175341
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%182552
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1402954
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%84830
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57499
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161824
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1184056
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1184445
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56858
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%381140
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%821692
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%941597
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%498624
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189378
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3309712
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19968
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28097
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24998
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3474171
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4117701
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%819943
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%660784
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%339822
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138144
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%190483
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11304
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10928
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5936
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6575
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10632
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10606
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11339
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6020
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10583
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6050
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11181
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6460
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11220
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24807
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11049
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24615
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6909
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6441
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26644
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12075
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10843
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9881
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24240
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11239
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1062515
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11174
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24757
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24435
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6595
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24342
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10731
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11932
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10861
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6076
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11521
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25375
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11148
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11385
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11487
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11789
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27009
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11991
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24750
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26815
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24414
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11199
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27184
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27245
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11333
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26543
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11070
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11146
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11223
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11240
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26670
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10576
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6483
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26680
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11258
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12028
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11222
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23502
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27352
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23482
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11126
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10661
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3345
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%645573
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2568141
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5500476
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2089835
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2088689
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5499629
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1867429
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3256731
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5502897
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1259440
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2087938
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1265359
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1832243
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2087224
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1834792
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3890133
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2085392
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1919092
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2428324
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2343347
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4117701
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1063290
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1184056
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3309712
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%681873
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%161824
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%682379
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1184445
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3474171
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%941597
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122956
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%821692
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%219651
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100111
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%660784
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%819943
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%498624
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%339822
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79810
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138144
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%190483
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1389942
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1179772
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1335963
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1033337
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1318000
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1388430
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1425079
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%811345
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1281280
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1318651
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1345421
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%997268
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1426732
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%870929
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1298405
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1028518
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1348208
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1435590
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1387722
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1029281
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1346301
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1424483
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100855
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72456
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88215
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1386391
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2087224
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1411771
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1245758
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2087938
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2085392
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2088689
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1385101
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2089835
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1919092
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1041066
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%753303
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2428324
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1022374
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%800723
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1020557
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1024540
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1068711
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%801671
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1105753
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1186347
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1023759
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%752768
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1039919
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1185758
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1187338
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1024238
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1041424
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%811126
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1021307
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3309712
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2343347
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4117701
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3474171
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1509201
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%681873
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1403388
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161824
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1528099
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1318651
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%682379
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1335963
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1318000
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1184445
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1402620
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1184056
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%941597
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%821692
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122956
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116125
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100111
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%219651
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96401
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%819943
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%660784
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%339822
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138144
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%498624
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79810
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%190483
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1092952
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%818658
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%809590
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%818276
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1047595
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1079472
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%818638
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1048567
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%809418
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%775725
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%810784
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%808716
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%997268
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1093248
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1130787
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1044703
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1092284
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%765339
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%756755
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83509
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots335950%801671
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots335830%1039919
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter335800%1386391
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction335550%1187338
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm335510%1022374
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor335410%2088689
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow334920%2087938
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor334840%1024540
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots334610%1021307
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants334560%1245758
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon334500%1411771
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334290%1186347
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334180%2085392
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants333990%752768
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants333730%2089835
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots333610%800723
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow333460%1023759
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333350%1068711
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333180%753303
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333060%1041066
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333000%811126
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace332990%1185758
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots332500%1385101
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm332400%1020557
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332140%1041424
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff331710%2087224
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor330400%1024238
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6321980%1919092
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159240%2428324
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597990%2343347
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72390%3309712
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364700%161824
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762840%682379
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762140%681873
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62070%1184445
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62050%1184056
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4117701
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339350%941597
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32980%116125
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732940%821692
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17130%96401
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3474171
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14600%219651
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14090%122956
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12760%100111
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8630%819943
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8130%660784
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6370%339822
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%79810
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4170%138144
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%190483
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%498624
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1600%1079472
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1450%997268
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1440%870929
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%809590
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1320%809418
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%818276
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%818658
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1093248
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%775725
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1047595
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%765339
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1092284
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1048567
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%756755
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1190%808716
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1044703
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1092952
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1140%818638
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%810784
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%811345
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83509
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100855
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1919092
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%752768
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1832243
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2089835
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2087938
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1245758
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2088689
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2085392
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1385101
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%753303
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1259440
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1834792
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2568141
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2087224
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%800723
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1265359
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1411771
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1867429
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1386391
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%801671
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2428324
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2343347
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3474171
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1063290
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161824
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1184445
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%682379
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%681873
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1184056
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3309712
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%941597
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%821692
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96401
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%219651
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122956
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%660784
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79810
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%339822
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%819943
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100111
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138144
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%190483
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%498624
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%809418
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1029281
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1047595
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%870929
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%775725
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1033337
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%811345
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%997268
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%810784
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%808716
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1048567
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1298405
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1348208
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%809590
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%756755
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%818276
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100855
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%765339
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4117701
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5595141
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5500476
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5502897
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5819822
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5499629
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5822793
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3890133
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3256731
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3202403
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3474171
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3309712
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2428324
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2343347
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4117701
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29370%765339
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28360%1079472
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27820%809590
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27780%1047595
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27350%810784
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27190%818276
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27190%818658
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27070%775725
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27030%756755
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27010%1092952
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26950%1048567
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26940%808716
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26930%1092284
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26870%1093248
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26790%1044703
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26500%925605
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26380%809418
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26120%818638
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25790%1130787
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1063290
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161824
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319130%889052
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%498624
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%941597
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%821692
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1184056
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%819943
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1184445
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%660784
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%339822
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%381140
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111583
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53510%111330
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%190483
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%800723
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1832243
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%752768
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1834792
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2085392
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1386391
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%753303
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1867429
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%801671
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1385101
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2087938
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1265359
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%811126
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138144
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2088689
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1411771
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2089835
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1245758
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2087224
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1259440
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100855
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1919092
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189378
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79810
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1023759
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1024238
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1039919
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1020557
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1021307
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1041066
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1024540
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1068711
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1041424
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1022374
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83509
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1509201
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1528099
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1318000
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1281280
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1335963
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1403388
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1187338
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1185758
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1186347
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1402620
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1105753
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1318651
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%681873
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96401
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%682379
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100111
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%219651
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52374
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78489
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122956
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193358
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194022
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195185
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182894
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52592
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195344
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182478
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175341
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88215
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78078
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176525
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194044
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78337
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176839
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66406
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183660
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175467
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195109
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195750
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177149
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78266
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68234
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78138
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52687
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183112
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175913
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193625
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194689
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177069
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78093
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182663
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183511
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52552
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182552
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1298405
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%997268
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%870929
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1346301
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24998
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3316351%14278740
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2223701%8999650
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2216221%8995809
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2213521%11285720
ArenaDeath CentImp716090%3474171
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4117701
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7326100%3202403
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria229290%3309712
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166550%2428324
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112360%2343347
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084450%1063290
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374510%161824
ArenaDeath CentRena +345670%941597
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738130%821692
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1426732
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37490%1435590
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1033337
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1048567
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1028518
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%997268
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1179772
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1029281
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1346301
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%810784
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1047595
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1348208
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1079472
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%809418
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%811345
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1425079
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%756755
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%808716
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1424483
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%809590
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%765339
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1298405
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1345421
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%870929
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%415257
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1867429
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1832243
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1834792
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5500476
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2568141
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5499629
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5502897
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3890133
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3256731
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5595141
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%498624
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13000%819943
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%339822
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12340%660784
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9130%190483
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1184056
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1184445
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1265359
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6080%138144
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2089835
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1259440
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2087938
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2085392
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2088689
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5670%2087224
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113442
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113698
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5110%79810
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%753303
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1385101
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%811126
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%752768
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%801671
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%800723
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1386391
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1411771
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1041424
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1024238
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1068711
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1039919
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1041066
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1105753
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1022374
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1020557
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1021307
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1024540
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1528099
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1023759
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1185758
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%681873
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1509201
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1402620
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1187338
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1403388
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1186347
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%682379
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1919092
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%122956
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88215
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116125
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1245758
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%219651
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72456
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100855
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1318651
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1318000
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1335963
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1281280
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1387722
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1388430
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1389942
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100111
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52687
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309297
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%646086
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64554
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52552
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66406
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68234
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96401
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%942338
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64703
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309785
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311310
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%944756
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52374
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309231
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64962
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%647204
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284768
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52592
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310011
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309542
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64938
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%943135
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313091
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284345
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%645573
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282685
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%646388
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284437
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24998
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189378
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211120%432873
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52687
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313091
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78138
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78489
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68234
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64962
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7130%282685
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%646388
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%646086
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7110%309231
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7090%78093
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7050%78266
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7030%942338
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6990%944756
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310011
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6950%943135
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6950%52592
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284437
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6890%64703
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284345
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309297
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52552
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64554
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64938
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%647204
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6790%52374
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78337
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78078
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6720%645573
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%311310
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309542
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%284768
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6400%309785
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66406
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21817
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%381140
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%161824
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177722
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56858
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57499
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1184445
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177481
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1184056
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24998
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3309712
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4117701
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%821692
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189378
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%941597
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3474171
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%498624
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%660784
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%339822
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138144
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%819943
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%190483
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27009
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62817
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26190
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63030
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42798
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30843
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30427
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62958
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27352
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27035
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27184
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24615
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42888
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11148
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27245
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24757
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42040
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11239
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23502
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29825
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30691
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24240
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42363
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6050
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30597
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30855
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42500
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6460
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6575
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26815
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24750
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24342
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6441
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6595
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42498
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6020
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30327
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1037
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26680
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30620
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30644
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24435
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6076
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6483
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1425079
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1388430
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1348208
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%811345
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1435590
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8710%1389942
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1298405
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1179772
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1318000
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%870929
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1346301
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1387722
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%997268
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1345421
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1281280
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1318651
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1028518
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1335963
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1029281
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1424483
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1426732
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1033337
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%764085
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2343347
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161824
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%682379
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1184445
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%681873
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3474171
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3309712
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1184056
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100855
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%821692
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%941597
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4117701
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88215
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72456
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116125
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%660784
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%819943
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%339822
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%190483
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309542
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138144
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1062515
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1035537
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309297
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309231
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313091
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1036339
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310011
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64554
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284345
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1036083
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%498624
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%645573
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311310
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%944756
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%646388
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1066456
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64703
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1034027
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284437
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64938
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282685
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%646086
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1832243
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1867429
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1834792
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2087224
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%753303
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179521%811126
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1411771
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1245758
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178851%1259440
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2088689
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178001%2087938
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177791%2089835
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177641%1385101
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1386391
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2085392
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%801671
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%800723
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176731%1265359
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176411%752768
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1919092
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2428324
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1068711
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1039919
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1021307
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1023759
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1024540
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1041066
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1020557
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1041424
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1022374
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1024238
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2343347
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1063290
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1184056
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161824
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%682379
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1184445
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%681873
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4117701
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%941597
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3309712
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100111
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3474171
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%821692
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96401
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%219651
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122956
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%819943
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%660784
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%339822
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%498624
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79810
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138144
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%190483
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1298405
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1346301
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1348208
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1179772
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%818658
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%811345
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%818276
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%997268
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1079472
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1047595
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%870929
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%810784
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%756755
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%808716
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1048567
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%809418
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%775725
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%809590
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%765339
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%818638
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100855
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1068711
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18260%1020557
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1426732
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1041066
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1402620
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17820%1021307
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1318651
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17780%1435590
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17740%1318000
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1041424
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1022374
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17600%1187338
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17580%1024540
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17570%1186347
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1387722
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1425079
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1388430
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1403388
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17290%1345421
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1389942
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1185758
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17220%1335963
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1281280
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1023759
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1528099
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17000%1105753
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16940%1039919
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16830%1509201
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16810%1024238
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16550%1424483
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615990%1919092
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2343347
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161824
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%682379
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4117701
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1184056
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1184445
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%681873
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%941597
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%821692
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3309712
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88215
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116125
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96401
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%660784
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%819943
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%339822
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3474171
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72456
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79810
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138144
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100111
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1062515
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%190483
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1044703
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%925605
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1035537
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1092284
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1093248
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%498624
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1092952
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%944756
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1038438
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1130787
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1034027
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1066456
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%943135
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1036339
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1036083
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1041931
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%942338
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189378
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2089835
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2088689
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1867429
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2085392
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2568141
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1832243
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3256731
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2087938
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1265359
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1411771
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3890133
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2087224
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1386391
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1245758
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1259440
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1834792
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1385101
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1919092
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2428324
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2343347
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3309712
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4117701
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1063290
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3474171
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161824
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1184445
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%681873
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%682379
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1184056
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%941597
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100111
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122956
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%821692
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%219651
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%819943
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%660784
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%339822
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138144
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%498624
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79810
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1345421
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%190483
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%811345
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1179772
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1435590
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1079472
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1048567
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1033337
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1029281
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1346301
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1028518
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1348208
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1425079
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1298405
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1389942
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1424483
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1047595
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1388430
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%997268
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%870929
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%809590
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1387722
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1426732
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%818638
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%756755
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%809418
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%765339
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88215
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%810784
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116125
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100855
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%808716
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444435%8995809
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4442035%5822793
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438295%5819822
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432335%8999650
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222593%5595141
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163831%4117701
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3474171
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705081%3202403
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346720%2428324
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2343347
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3309712
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178850%498624
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1063290
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%161824
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%941597
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%821692
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%819943
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%660784
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%339822
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%190483
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138144
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%79810
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1245758
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1411771
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2088689
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1386391
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1385101
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2087224
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2085392
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2089835
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2087938
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1186347
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1039919
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1024540
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%752768
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%811126
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1041066
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%801671
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1023759
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%753303
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1187338
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1020557
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1022374
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1185758
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1041424
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1024238
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1105753
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%800723
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1021307
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1068711
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1403388
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1335963
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1528099
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1318000
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1402620
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1318651
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1509201
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116125
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100111
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122956
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%219651
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96401
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3890133
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2568141
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1867429
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5502897
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5500476
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1834792
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3256731
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5595141
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5499629
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1832243
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2428324
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2087224
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2089835
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2085392
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1259440
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2088689
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2087938
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1265359
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2343347
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4117701
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1063290
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3309712
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161824
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1184056
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%681873
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1184445
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%682379
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122956
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%941597
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3474171
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%219651
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%821692
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%339822
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%819943
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%660784
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138144
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79810
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%190483
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%498624
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1281280
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1348208
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1509201
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1388430
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1387722
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1029281
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1318651
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1298405
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1402620
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1425079
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1345421
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1435590
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1426732
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1346301
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1528099
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1318000
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1335963
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1033337
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1403388
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1179772
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1028518
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1389942
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1424483
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%764085
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%870929
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1048567
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1079472
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3474171
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%811345
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%997268
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1047595
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2343347
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161824
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1184056
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%682379
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%681873
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100855
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1184445
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3309712
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96401
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116125
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%941597
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4117701
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%821692
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72456
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88215
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%660784
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%339822
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%819943
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%190483
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138144
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284768
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%646086
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1066456
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1035537
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%925605
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284345
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1036083
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1034027
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309542
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309785
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%647204
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%942338
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%944756
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309297
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313091
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83509
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310011
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1041931
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284437
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18416129%11285720
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18413689%14278740
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18406059%4696090
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4608722%8999650
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4596322%8995809
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2740721%4117701
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72029781%3202403
ArenaSchriker7Imp1492361%3474171
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1379701%3309712
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1998011%2428324
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5611710%2343347
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning593200%498624
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0500120%1063290
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3404650%161824
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3250210%941597
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7201660%821692
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71650%339822
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70590%660784
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69980%819943
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53650%190483
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35520%138144
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29710%79810
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22040%5500476
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21810%5499629
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21750%3890133
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21260%5502897
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1832243
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1245758
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2087938
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2085392
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1265359
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3690%1259440
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2568141
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3256731
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2088689
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3640%2089835
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1867429
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2087224
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1834792
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122956
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%219651
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100111
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5112723%2089835
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5112523%2087224
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5109203%1834792
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5105703%2088689
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5104483%3256731
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5103203%2087938
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5101963%1832243
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5100363%5500476
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5100353%2085392
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5096953%1265359
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5093373%5499629
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5092843%1867429
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5091743%5502897
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5091163%2568141
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5090783%3890133
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5081253%1259440
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63388832%1919092
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61699141%1402954
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11659711%2428324
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51029151%2343347
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866151%3309712
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0834711%1063290
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye657050%1184056
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7655900%681873
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7654330%682379
AtlansAegis7Devils Key654080%1184445
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel622120%4117701
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3474171
AtlansAegis7Rena +3414640%941597
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7338240%821692
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova319680%219651
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay287890%122956
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196420%100111
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%498624
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84270%819943
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84200%660784
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66130%339822
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48720%79810
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45160%138144
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25730%190483
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1424483
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1029281
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%870929
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1345421
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1318651
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1298405
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1033337
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%997268
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1348208
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1387722
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1425079
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1426732
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1281280
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1346301
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1435590
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1335963
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1179772
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%811345
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1318000
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3810%1028518
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1389942
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1388430
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100855
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88215
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116125
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72456
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11240
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5438
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6909
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24414
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313197
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11258
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6575
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11181
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27352
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11223
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11304
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1319644%313197
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants220133%183660
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants219673%197421
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219603%183112
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm219163%210541
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe219153%183443
AtlansBahamutTower Shield219013%194689
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218893%182478
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218883%62958
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218743%62826
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218643%185155
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer218263%195750
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow218023%193358
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217843%62982
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217733%194022
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves217463%182894
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor217263%195344
AtlansBahamutLight Spear217163%183511
AtlansBahamutBlade217153%211167
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff217003%182663
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216953%197128
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216863%184394
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216733%62873
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216683%63030
AtlansBahamutLight Saber216303%193625
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth216273%195185
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow216193%62817
AtlansBahamutBerdysh216183%197375
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm216183%194060
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves215363%182552
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor215113%194044
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves214153%195109
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162472%1402954
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396321%84830
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263161%55244
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163081%381140
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263051%54901
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61581%1184445
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61281%1184056
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42011%3309712
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732350%821692
AtlansBahamutRena +330610%941597
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26550%28097
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%498624
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17630%8345
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4117701
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3474171
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13500%19968
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8420%24998
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6130%819943
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5390%660784
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4580%339822
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3100%138144
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%190483
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11991
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10632
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6595
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6441
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11521
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11148
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13043
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11049
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24414
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6020
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11932
AtlansBahamutKris140%10606
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11240
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11070
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24240
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24435
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24807
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11789
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11223
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10661
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5936
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10843
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10576
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10861
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6050
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12028
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11126
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24615
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12075
AtlansBahamutMace110%9881
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11181
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10731
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6076
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11146
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6460
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19608
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11333
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11199
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6483
AtlansBahamutBow100%11222
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11339
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11487
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6909
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13190
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1062515
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10928
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18888
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6575
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11239
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13056
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24342
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11304
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11258
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11385
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11220
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10583
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11174
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24750
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%949
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1037
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1703
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6611794%5822793
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6611544%5500476
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6607454%2568141
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6607044%3256731
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6606564%5595141
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6605574%5819822
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6600814%5502897
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6596824%3890133
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6592994%5499629
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72710082%3202403
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61361811%1402954
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11334671%2428324
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912501%3309712
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4117701
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker829801%1832243
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm825941%1834792
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade822391%1867429
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5818761%2343347
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0664400%1063290
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova533800%219651
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key527960%1184445
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7527570%681873
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7524750%682379
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye524160%1184056
AtlansBlood SoldImp497300%3474171
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3335770%941597
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7273130%821692
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138260%339822
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67220%819943
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67150%660784
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39830%79810
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36380%138144
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%498624
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20380%190483
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1426732
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1028518
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1041066
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1318651
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1024540
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1023759
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1068711
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1388430
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1281280
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1345421
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1029281
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2320%1335963
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1187338
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1039919
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1528099
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1435590
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1402620
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1105753
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1389942
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1387722
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1185758
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1022374
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1509201
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1186347
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1424483
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1318000
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1041424
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1033337
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1425079
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1024238
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1403388
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72456
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88215
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96401
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116125
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100855
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12344266%5499629
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12322896%5500476
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12313606%5819822
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12312906%5595141
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12309866%5502897
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12302876%5822793
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73182992%3202403
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3080081%3256731
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3074151%3890133
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3474171
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61607811%1402954
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11573021%2428324
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4117701
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5968510%2343347
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0786690%1063290
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria761650%3309712
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning545390%498624
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391940%941597
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7320560%821692
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101930%660784
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101430%339822
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100470%819943
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75590%190483
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52680%138144
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45950%79810
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1185758
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1023759
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1068711
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1024540
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%801671
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3510%1528099
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1020557
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1403388
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1509201
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1021307
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1318651
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1041066
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%752768
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1024238
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1039919
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1186347
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1187338
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1105753
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%800723
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1041424
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%753303
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1335963
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1281280
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1402620
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1022374
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%811126
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1318000
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88215
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100111
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116125
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96401
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122956
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor628032416%14278740
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor419123611%8999650
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants418766711%8995809
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor418404211%11285720
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4117701
AtlansDeath CentImp11025923%3474171
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10306483%3309712
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77335822%3202403
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63698481%1402954
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13615241%2428324
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52231611%2343347
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01811060%1063290
AtlansDeath CentRena +3901650%941597
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7735810%821692
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%498624
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232660%819943
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231860%339822
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230280%660784
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172680%190483
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118130%138144
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107010%79810
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1867429
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10010%1834792
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9880%1832243
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1245758
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9110%2085392
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%752768
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2089835
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%801671
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9000%1386391
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2087224
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1411771
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8850%800723
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2087938
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1385101
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8600%1259440
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%753303
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%811126
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1265359
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8150%2088689
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1041424
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1068711
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2600%1021307
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1041066
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1023759
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1024238
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1020557
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1039919
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1022374
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1024540
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100111
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96401
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%219651
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122956
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62958
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42363
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27352
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27184
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23482
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27245
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27035
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26670
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%313197
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24807
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62982
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30620
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26644
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24615
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24750
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24757
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184394
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1402954
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183443
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55244
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24342
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197421
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27009
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62817
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30855
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26543
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62873
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185155
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211167
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42498
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30327
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19968
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42888
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1184056
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26395
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197128
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30691
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42040
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24435
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30427
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54901
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%819943
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42500
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%941597
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42798
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25375
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62826
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24414
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17257
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26190
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19608
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18888
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%498624
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13043
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13056
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13190
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114649100%14999
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3135065%1130787
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2849554%1093248
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2845824%1038438
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2845244%647204
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2844784%925605
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2844464%1092952
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2844354%944756
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2842494%1092284
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2841794%1062515
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2840954%646086
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2838104%1036083
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2836724%646388
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2836374%942338
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2835244%645573
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2835114%1066456
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2834594%1041931
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2834004%943135
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2832274%1036339
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2832074%1034027
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2828554%1035537
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32568234%889052
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61287132%1402954
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5775321%2343347
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3474171
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1502331%381140
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key501731%1184445
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4500511%177722
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye498241%1184056
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4495901%177481
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349101%189378
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria340831%3309712
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel279760%4117701
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7259730%821692
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252700%941597
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120690%83509
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49690%660784
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48600%819943
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39380%339822
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%498624
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24640%138144
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15960%190483
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185155
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42798
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62982
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193358
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197128
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42363
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62873
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194060
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42888
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62958
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42040
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197421
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211167
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42500
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194689
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194022
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62817
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195344
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42498
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210541
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197375
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194044
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195109
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42260
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63030
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193625
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195750
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62826
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184394
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183443
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195185
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8345
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28097
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24998
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19968
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow381%810784
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1093248
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%756755
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1079472
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1048567
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1047595
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%809418
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%925605
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%765339
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%818638
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1130787
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1044703
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%818276
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%808716
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1092284
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%775725
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1092952
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%818658
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%809590
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%889052
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2343347
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1402954
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%381140
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111583
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111330
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1184056
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1184445
AtlansHydraRena +340%941597
AtlansHydraImp40%3474171
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4117701
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%821692
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189378
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%660784
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100855
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3309712
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179955%1130787
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178865%1062515
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178595%818276
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178435%1038438
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178375%1092952
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff178145%1036083
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178095%1041931
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177945%925605
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177845%775725
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177815%1035537
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177325%1044703
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177195%818658
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves177075%818638
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177045%1093248
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176915%1034027
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176235%1066456
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176045%1036339
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175535%1092284
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142984%889052
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671102%1402954
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543331%2343347
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128761%381140
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27981%1184056
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27581%1184445
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526951%111583
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526771%111330
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23681%83509
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22521%3309712
AtlansLizard KinImp21481%3474171
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21111%4117701
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714830%821692
AtlansLizard KinRena +314240%941597
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10800%189378
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8500%498624
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%819943
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2680%660784
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2140%339822
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%138144
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%190483
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183511
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177069
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182663
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177149
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195750
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194689
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183660
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210541
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194044
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%195185
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211167
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197128
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184394
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197421
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194022
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194060
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195109
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175341
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182478
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185155
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175913
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197375
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183443
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175467
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182894
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195344
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176839
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183112
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182552
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193358
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24998
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176525
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193625
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19968
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3073385%1041931
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3069415%1066456
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3069125%1038438
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3068915%1062515
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3068905%1036083
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3068005%1130787
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3066955%1035537
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3066855%943135
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3066365%1036339
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3066075%1093248
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3065365%1092952
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3064755%1044703
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3063885%944756
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3061755%1092284
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3058015%942338
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3055185%1034027
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3052595%925605
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32368834%889052
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61194722%1402954
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5717091%2343347
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria547571%3309712
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key462081%1184445
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4458741%177481
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5458461%111583
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4456991%177722
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye456381%1184056
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5455611%111330
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1455561%381140
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454051%189378
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4117701
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233870%821692
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233770%941597
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216780%83509
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3474171
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%498624
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45240%660784
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44600%819943
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37150%339822
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23260%138144
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14100%190483
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193358
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183443
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183112
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195185
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211167
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62817
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%63030
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182663
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62826
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%193625
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%195750
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183660
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197421
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194060
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194022
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197375
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210541
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62982
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62958
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194689
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183511
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182478
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182894
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182552
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197128
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194044
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185155
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62873
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184394
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195344
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195109
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28097
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8345
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19968
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24998
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52552
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64962
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432873
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%943135
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%646086
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1402954
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%944756
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66406
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%647204
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64554
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284437
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309785
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68234
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%646388
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282685
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64703
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313091
AtlansSoldierImp13%3474171
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1184445
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183424%313197
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111632%197375
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111172%175341
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111122%175467
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110892%183660
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110802%78093
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110762%176525
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110682%183511
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110612%197421
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110522%78337
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110492%78489
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110492%194060
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110352%195344
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110302%195109
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110242%197128
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110202%177069
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109902%175913
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109782%194044
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109692%194022
AtlansValkyrieBlade109502%211167
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109472%78138
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109462%78078
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109402%183112
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109252%177149
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109082%195750
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109072%176839
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109072%182663
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109042%78266
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109032%182552
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108492%193358
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108452%182894
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108442%194689
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108382%182478
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108212%210541
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107602%195185
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107362%193625
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691132%1402954
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357251%84830
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36571%1184056
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35851%1184445
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335821%57499
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335611%56858
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135571%381140
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22400%3309712
AtlansValkyrieRena +318510%941597
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17760%19968
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717410%821692
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15720%4117701
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13110%189378
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%24998
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%498624
AtlansValkyrieImp12060%3474171
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8620%28097
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%660784
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%819943
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2850%339822
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%138144
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%190483
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11199
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6460
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6483
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24240
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6076
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11181
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26644
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11521
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5936
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11126
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11239
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11487
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26680
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24435
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11148
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6020
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6909
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24757
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11304
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6575
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6441
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11223
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24342
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26543
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1062515
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26815
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11339
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25375
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6595
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24414
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23482
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6050
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24615
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24807
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23502
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11174
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24750
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26670
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11070
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11333
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11220
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3345
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11772744%313197
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1167553%176525
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1164963%195750
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1163043%184394
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1161383%197421
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1160603%175913
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1160273%185155
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1160073%197128
AtlansVeparBlade1160063%211167
AtlansVeparTower Shield1159903%194689
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1159763%195109
AtlansVeparLight Spear1159253%183511
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1158483%182894
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1158333%195185
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1158303%195344
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1158183%175341
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1158143%183660
AtlansVeparBerdysh1158093%197375
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1157403%182552
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1157323%177149
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1157003%175467
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1156773%194060
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1156733%182663
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1155693%183112
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1154883%176839
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1154673%183443
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1154223%194022
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1153903%193358
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1153773%194044
AtlansVeparLight Saber1153483%193625
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1152713%177069
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1150903%210541
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1150803%182478
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6894392%1402954
AtlansVeparDevils Eye687682%1184056
AtlansVeparDevils Key687412%1184445
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3538271%84830
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346351%55244
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2344931%54901
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341781%57499
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1340051%381140
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338711%56858
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176730%821692
AtlansVeparRena +3175260%941597
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning172380%498624
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167310%28097
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127150%189378
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria120390%3309712
AtlansVeparImp120200%3474171
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111280%19968
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92990%24998
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4117701
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31690%660784
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31670%819943
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26330%339822
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17360%138144
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10210%190483
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26644
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26680
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25375
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24435
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24240
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24757
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24807
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26543
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24615
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24750
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26670
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26815
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24414
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24342
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10583
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11148
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6460
AtlansVeparRapier330%11049
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10731
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6050
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11487
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19608
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1062515
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6595
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11223
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12028
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10843
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6020
AtlansVeparMace300%9881
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11174
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11521
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6575
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11181
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6076
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11220
AtlansVeparKris290%10606
AtlansVeparBow290%11222
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11789
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11991
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11070
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10661
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11339
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11258
AtlansVeparKatana260%6483
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6909
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6441
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13056
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5936
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10632
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11304
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13190
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11385
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13043
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11146
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11126
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10576
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12075
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11240
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11199
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10928
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10861
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1037
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11932
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11239
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11333
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1703
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%949
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%946
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313197
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1435590
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66763%1298405
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1048567
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66273%1047595
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%870929
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1426732
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%811345
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65093%1029281
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64923%1346301
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64923%1387722
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64743%1388430
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64693%1079472
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64663%997268
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1348208
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1028518
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1424483
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64293%1345421
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1033337
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63663%1179772
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1389942
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62773%1425079
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%764085
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1402954
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2343347
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%756755
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%809418
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%808716
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%765339
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%810784
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%809590
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%775725
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3309712
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%818276
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%818658
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1184445
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113698
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1184056
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%818638
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113442
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3474171
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%941597
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%821692
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4117701
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116125
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88215
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100855
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72456
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%660784
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%819943
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%339822
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%498624
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138144
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%190483
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107214%1079472
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100773%1044703
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100253%811345
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99783%810784
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%818276
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99593%997268
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99563%1047595
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99343%809590
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99243%818658
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99213%775725
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99193%1092284
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99053%765339
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98763%756755
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%870929
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%818638
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97943%1092952
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97773%1048567
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97593%1093248
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97293%808716
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97043%809418
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387393%889052
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1402954
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2343347
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%381140
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1184445
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%113442
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%111330
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113698
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111583
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1184056
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3309712
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3474171
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4117701
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%941597
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78450%821692
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189378
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83509
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100855
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%660784
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%819943
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%498624
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%339822
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138144
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%190483
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194689
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197375
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52374
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195750
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183112
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195185
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177149
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175913
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64703
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68234
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194044
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78266
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64962
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52592
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175341
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183511
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182478
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52687
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52552
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194060
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194022
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64938
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64554
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182552
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78138
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176525
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185155
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78078
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176839
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78093
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193358
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193625
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182894
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195344
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182663
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177069
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175467
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78489
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66406
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195109
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183660
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78337
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19968
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1068711
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1509201
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1187338
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1402620
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1039919
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1186347
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1425079
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1424483
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1387722
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1021307
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1024540
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1528099
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1335963
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1388430
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1318651
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1281280
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1020557
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1024238
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1185758
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1426732
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1345421
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1041066
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1389942
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1105753
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1022374
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1919092
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1023759
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves321%1318000
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1435590
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1403388
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1041424
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1402954
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1184056
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1184445
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4117701
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2343347
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%682379
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%681873
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88215
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116125
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%821692
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100111
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3309712
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79810
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%941597
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96401
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138144
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3474171
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%660784
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19608
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13056
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210864100%11142
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82752%1298405
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1346301
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80592%1179772
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1348208
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37881%997268
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437681%415257
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%818638
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%811345
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%810784
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%870929
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36441%1048567
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36331%765339
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%809590
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%818658
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1079472
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%756755
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36051%818276
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%808716
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1047595
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%775725
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35351%809418
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1402954
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4117701
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2343347
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3474171
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3309712
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113698
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%381140
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1184056
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1184445
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113442
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%941597
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%821692
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72456
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100855
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88215
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%819943
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%660784
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%339822
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%498624
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138144
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%190483
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52374
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309785
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78138
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309542
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%646388
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64938
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177069
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175913
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52552
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309231
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78489
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64554
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64962
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311310
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52592
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78093
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66406
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176525
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64703
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282685
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175341
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284768
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310011
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177149
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52687
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284437
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313091
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284345
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189378
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78078
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176839
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78266
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78337
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239215%765339
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214115%1130787
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213945%756755
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213795%1044703
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213565%1092952
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213555%1093248
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213285%809418
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212975%810784
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212905%775725
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212785%1092284
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%818638
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212045%818276
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211805%808716
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211535%925605
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1041931
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210995%809590
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210955%818658
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173894%889052
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686822%1402954
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1036083
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1066456
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1034027
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53251%1035537
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1038438
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52611%1036339
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2343347
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51161%1062515
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135441%381140
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34101%1184056
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111583
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111330
TarkanMutantDevils Key33471%1184445
TarkanMutantImp28071%3474171
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3309712
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%821692
TarkanMutantRena +317240%941597
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4117701
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189378
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83509
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%498624
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%660784
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%819943
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%339822
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138144
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%190483
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194060
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78489
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176525
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78093
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78266
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182663
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78078
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195109
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182478
TarkanMutantBlade110%211167
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182894
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183112
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183511
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78337
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78138
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183660
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193625
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68234
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175341
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210541
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175913
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195750
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194044
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195344
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193358
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194022
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177149
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182552
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195185
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66406
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176839
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197375
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175467
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177069
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194689
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24998
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58594%1033337
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58064%1435590
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56664%1346301
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56314%765339
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55984%809418
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55954%809590
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55914%1425079
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55854%1345421
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55694%1048567
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55684%1424483
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55644%1047595
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55554%811345
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55494%1029281
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55424%997268
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55394%1348208
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55284%808716
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55164%870929
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55104%810784
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55064%1028518
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55054%756755
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54854%1179772
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54794%1079472
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54734%1298405
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1426732
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454124%415257
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628392%1402954
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2343347
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611161%113442
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1184056
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610821%113698
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10551%1184445
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3474171
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6160%3309712
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%821692
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%941597
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4117701
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116125
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88215
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1610%72456
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%819943
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100855
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%660784
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%339822
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%498624
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138144
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%190483
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64938
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284345
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309297
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%943135
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%64962
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282685
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68234
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310011
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64703
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309231
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52552
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%284768
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52592
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%645573
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%646388
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311310
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52687
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%647204
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309542
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%944756
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%942338
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66406
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284437
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313091
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309785
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%646086
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64554
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52374
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1187338
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1185758
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1509201
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1186347
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1528099
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1105753
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1281280
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1435590
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%764085
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1318000
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1389942
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1318651
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1345421
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1425079
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1426732
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1424483
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1388430
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1335963
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1029281
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1179772
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1402954
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1033337
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1028518
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1403388
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1402620
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3309712
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2343347
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1184056
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1346301
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%682379
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4117701
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1387722
TarkanZaikanRena +320%941597
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%821692
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%811345
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%681873
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%870929
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1348208
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1298405
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1184445
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11181
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11258
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6441
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18888
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4301
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%660784
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42040
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84830
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193358
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%190483
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309542
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284437
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%943135
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%818638
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1079472
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%818658
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1044703
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1048567
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1092952
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%810784
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%818276
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%889052
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%808716
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1093248
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1092284
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1047595
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%809418
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%809590
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%997268
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%819943
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%660784
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2343347
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111330
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1184445
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1184056
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111583
9Ax WarriorImp850%3474171
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%381140
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%765339
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%756755
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3309712
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4117701
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1130787
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%775725
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%339822
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%190483
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%821692
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%941597
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189378
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138144
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83509
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100855
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%498624
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176839
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52552
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194022
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52687
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183112
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177069
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78337
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182478
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78489
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194060
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183660
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78138
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175913
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52374
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175341
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1079472
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%818658
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1092952
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1092284
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%997268
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%818638
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%870929
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%818276
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%808716
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1093248
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%809418
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1044703
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%809590
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1047595
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%810784
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1048567
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%889052
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%819943
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%660784
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2343347
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%381140
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111330
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113698
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1184445
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1184056
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111583
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113442
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%811345
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%765339
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3309712
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%775725
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%339822
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%756755
9Bloody wolImp510%3474171
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%190483
9Bloody wolRena +3470%941597
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83509
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%821692
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138144
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4117701
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100855
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189378
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%498624
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195109
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182663
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64938
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52592
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52374
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78093
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52687
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64962
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195185
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176839
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195344
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182478
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175341
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78489
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64554
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194689
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185155
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78266
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432873
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52592
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175467
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177149
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177069
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311310
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66406
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176525
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78337
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284345
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309542
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175341
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284768
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282685
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176839
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52687
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309231
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64554
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52374
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78489
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52552
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310011
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284437
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78138
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309297
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78093
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78266
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64962
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175913
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64703
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68234
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78078
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64938
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309785
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313091
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%819943
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%660784
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21817
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%381140
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56858
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57499
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1184445
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1184056
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189378
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3309712
9Cursed WizRena +3690%941597
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%339822
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%821692
9Cursed WizImp550%3474171
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%190483
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24998
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138144
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4117701
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%498624
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%313197
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24750
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30843
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30427
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30855
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26644
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30620
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24807
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24435
9CyclopsGladius9192%26815
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6909
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27352
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30644
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30691
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24414
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27245
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24342
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24615
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23502
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%819943
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26670
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27035
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24240
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30597
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27009
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26395
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24757
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23482
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29825
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26543
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26680
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26190
9CyclopsSpear8562%26522
9CyclopsFlail8522%27184
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%660784
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11070
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6050
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6575
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11487
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11148
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11223
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11521
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11239
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11220
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6595
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11199
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11174
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11333
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5936
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1062515
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11339
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6076
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6441
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11181
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6020
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6460
9CyclopsKatana4251%6483
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11304
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11126
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%381140
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5424
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5438
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1184056
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1184445
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3309712
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%498624
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%339822
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%821692
9CyclopsRena +31820%941597
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3345
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%190483
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8345
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138144
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1037
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25375
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1703
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4117701
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19608
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13043
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13190
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18888
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13056
9CyclopsApple30%76861
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432873
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78337
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193358
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68234
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183511
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183660
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52552
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182478
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183112
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177149
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78078
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194689
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78266
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78138
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176525
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52374
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78093
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176839
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193625
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52687
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194022
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197375
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195750
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175913
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175467
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194044
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175341
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194060
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195109
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66406
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78489
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177069
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182663
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182552
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182894
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%819943
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195344
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52592
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195185
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%660784
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84830
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56858
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57499
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%381140
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1184445
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1184056
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3309712
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%339822
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%821692
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189378
9Dark KnighRena +3590%941597
9Dark KnighImp470%3474171
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4117701
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28097
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19968
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138144
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%190483
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%498624
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24998
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432873
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311310
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%646388
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%943135
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309785
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68234
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309297
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52592
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284437
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64554
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52687
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%944756
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%645573
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66406
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78266
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78138
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78093
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78337
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%647204
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309231
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284345
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64703
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52374
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309542
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64962
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310011
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%646086
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282685
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78078
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313091
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284768
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78489
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64938
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52552
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%942338
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%819943
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%660784
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21817
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177481
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1184056
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%381140
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57499
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177722
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56858
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24998
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1184445
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%339822
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3309712
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%821692
9Death CowRena +31160%941597
9Death CowImp1000%3474171
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189378
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%190483
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138144
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4117701
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%498624
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42040
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6020
9Death CowScale Pants20%26190
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30644
9Death CowWind Helm20%30691
9Death CowBone Armor10%27352
9Death CowElven Bow10%6460
9Death CowScale Armor10%30427
9Death CowTomahawk10%24414
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62826
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62982
9Death CowFlail10%27184
9Death CowGladius10%26815
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62817
9Death CowFalcon10%27035
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42498
9Death CowKatana10%6483
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432873
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%942338
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1036083
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%645573
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1035537
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%647204
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%646388
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1038438
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1036339
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309231
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%646086
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311310
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1034027
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%944756
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310011
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1041931
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309542
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313091
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309297
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%925605
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309785
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%943135
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%819943
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%660784
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2343347
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1184445
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%381140
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1184056
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177722
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177481
9Death GorgImp1510%3474171
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189378
9Death GorgRena +31130%941597
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1130787
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%339822
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1062515
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%821692
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3309712
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1066456
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4117701
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%190483
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138144
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83509
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%498624
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432873
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313091
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1035537
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%646388
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309231
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%942338
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%646086
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309542
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%645573
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311310
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309785
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284768
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1036083
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%943135
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%647204
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284437
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310011
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1036339
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284345
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1034027
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1041931
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1038438
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309297
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282685
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%944756
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%819943
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%660784
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2343347
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1184056
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177481
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177722
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1184445
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%381140
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3309712
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4117701
9Death KnigImp770%3474171
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%821692
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%339822
9Death KnigRena +3590%941597
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1062515
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189378
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%190483
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1066456
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138144
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83509
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42888
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197128
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42500
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30327
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185155
9Death KnigBlade10%211167
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42260
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183443
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197375
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432873
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1034027
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1035537
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1036339
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1036083
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1038438
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313091
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64703
9DevilDragon Helm3310%942338
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%943135
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64554
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311310
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309542
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284768
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310011
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%645573
9DevilDragon Pants3150%646388
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284437
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284345
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64938
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309297
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282685
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309785
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%944756
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309231
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64962
9DevilSilver Bow2900%646086
9DevilHelical Sword2870%647204
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%819943
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%660784
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2343347
9DevilDevils Eye950%1184056
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177481
9DevilDevils Key780%1184445
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177722
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%381140
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189378
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3309712
9DevilJewel of Life580%339822
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4117701
9DevilImp500%3474171
9DevilRena +3480%941597
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1066456
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1062515
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%821692
9DevilJewel of Creation350%190483
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138144
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%498624
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83509
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1079472
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%818658
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1092952
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1048567
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1092284
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%810784
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1047595
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%818276
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%808716
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%925605
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1044703
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1093248
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%809590
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%818638
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%809418
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%889052
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%819943
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%660784
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2343347
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111330
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1184056
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111583
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1184445
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%381140
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4117701
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3309712
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%756755
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%765339
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1130787
9Elite OgreImp1081%3474171
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%775725
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%339822
9Elite OgreRena +3870%941597
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%821692
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100855
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%190483
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189378
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138144
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83509
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78138
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193358
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193625
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182478
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194044
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175467
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175913
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78093
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183511
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175341
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195344
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183112
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78489
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78266
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194689
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%498624
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78078
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52592
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52687
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177069
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66406
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195750
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78337
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176525
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194060
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195185
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183660
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%313197
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%819943
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184394
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26670
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30855
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62982
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42888
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195109
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62826
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27245
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29825
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26395
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42498
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197375
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30620
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42040
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26190
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26680
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26522
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42798
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195344
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62817
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183443
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23502
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62873
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27352
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26644
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42500
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42260
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195750
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30597
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30843
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26543
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211167
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197128
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197421
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194044
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27009
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185155
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26815
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27184
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63030
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195185
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62958
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27035
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210541
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42363
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30327
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30427
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23482
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30691
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%660784
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30644
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17257
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1184445
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1184056
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%381140
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54901
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55244
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%339822
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3309712
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3345
9Hell HoundRena +31530%941597
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%821692
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%190483
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19968
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138144
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25375
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%498624
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28097
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4117701
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8345
9Hell HoundImp50%3474171
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10661
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10843
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11385
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11146
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11199
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1062515
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11932
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18888
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19608
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11070
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11174
9Hell HoundMace10%9881
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13043
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10928
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11240
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11789
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11333
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13056
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11339
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10576
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13190
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12075
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11487
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%313197
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30327
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42500
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194060
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194022
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42888
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63030
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42498
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194689
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184394
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62817
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42798
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197375
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195109
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185155
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210541
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62982
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62873
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183443
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195185
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193358
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62958
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42363
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195750
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195344
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197128
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197421
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42040
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193625
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42260
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211167
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62826
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194044
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%819943
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%660784
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30855
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30620
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84830
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29825
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30691
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30597
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30427
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30843
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30644
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55244
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27184
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1184445
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54901
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26190
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%381140
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1184056
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27352
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27035
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27245
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26395
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26522
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27009
9Hell SpideRena +31750%941597
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%821692
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%339822
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%190483
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3309712
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24998
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138144
9Hell SpideImp860%3474171
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%498624
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4117701
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28097
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8345
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19968
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12028
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13190
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11932
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13056
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10583
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19608
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11174
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11521
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11333
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5936
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11181
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11991
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11258
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11240
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11304
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10861
9Hell SpideMace10%9881
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10661
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6050
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10928
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6020
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8587
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10033
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432873
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78078
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284345
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64703
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68234
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78337
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282685
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66406
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52687
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182894
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176525
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182552
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78093
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182478
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176839
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177069
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182663
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52592
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183660
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78138
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284437
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183511
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64938
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78489
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%819943
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177149
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52552
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175341
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%660784
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183112
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175913
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52374
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64554
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8521
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1385101
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284768
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2087938
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%647204
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1041931
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175467
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64962
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78266
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1245758
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310011
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%997268
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%925605
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1411771
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1048567
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1386391
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%943135
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2089835
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189378
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1036339
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1184445
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%942338
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1184056
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1035537
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309297
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309231
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%646086
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309542
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%818276
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%818658
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195344
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%944756
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2343347
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56858
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193358
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2085392
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%870929
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194689
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194044
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1079472
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309785
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1044703
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%809418
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1034027
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%646388
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195109
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1036083
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194060
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%381140
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1186347
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4117701
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%190483
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185155
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21817
9Illusion oRena +360%941597
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%645573
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1038438
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%498624
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1047595
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1403388
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194022
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%753303
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%415257
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1919092
9Illusion oImp50%3474171
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%809590
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1179772
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1346301
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%810784
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57499
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193625
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195185
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%811126
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%818638
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195750
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%821692
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%339822
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%808716
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%801671
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%681873
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24998
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2428324
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83509
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%800723
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1041066
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1033337
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1185758
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313091
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1041424
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1068711
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177481
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1402620
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1298405
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1130787
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3309712
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1348208
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1020557
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113698
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1039919
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062515
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210541
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19968
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1105753
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2088689
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100855
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1509201
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1021307
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%682379
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%811345
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%775725
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1187338
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177722
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1022374
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72456
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%219651
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1028518
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1346301
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1348208
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1179772
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%870929
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%818638
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%809590
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%808716
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1047595
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%415257
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%818276
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%818658
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1079472
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%809418
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%997268
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1048567
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%810784
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%819943
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%660784
9Iron WheelImp1290%3474171
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2343347
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4117701
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%381140
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113698
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3309712
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1298405
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1184056
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1184445
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113442
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%339822
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%821692
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%811345
9Iron WheelRena +3310%941597
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%756755
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%775725
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138144
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%190483
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%765339
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88215
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72456
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100855
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%498624
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175913
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284345
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78093
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64554
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176839
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309542
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52592
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311310
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282685
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52687
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175467
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175341
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64938
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78078
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%646388
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177069
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%818638
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1038438
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%818276
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%925605
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1035537
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1093248
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1041931
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1036339
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1092952
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1044703
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1092284
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1036083
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%818658
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%889052
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1034027
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%819943
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%660784
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2343347
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111583
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111330
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1184056
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%381140
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1184445
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83509
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3309712
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4117701
9Ogre archeImp1251%3474171
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1062515
9Ogre archeRena +31051%941597
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%339822
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%821692
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%775725
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1130787
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1066456
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%190483
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189378
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138144
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%498624
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176525
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193358
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197375
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182552
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185155
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183443
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182663
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197421
9Ogre archeBlade10%211167
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182894
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183660
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177149
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176839
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175913
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210541
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175341
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177069
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195750
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182478
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193625
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197128
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195109
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%313197
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78337
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175467
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183660
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194022
9Poison BulBlade7901%211167
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182478
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195109
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182552
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177069
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176839
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183112
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194689
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176525
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78266
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197375
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78489
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183511
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175341
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197421
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175913
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194044
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193358
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78093
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182663
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195185
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197128
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194060
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210541
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195750
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78138
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78078
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195344
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177149
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193625
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182894
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%819943
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%660784
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84830
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1184056
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%381140
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56858
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57499
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1184445
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%339822
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%821692
9Poison BulRena +31250%941597
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3309712
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24998
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19968
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%190483
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4117701
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189378
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%498624
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28097
9Poison BulImp700%3474171
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138144
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23502
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24240
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11174
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11181
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24750
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062515
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11239
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11070
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11126
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6050
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11223
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5936
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6595
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24615
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26644
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11333
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6441
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23482
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11487
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432873
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183660
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177069
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52374
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66406
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64703
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52687
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64962
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183511
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175913
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52552
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194060
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78489
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182552
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78078
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64938
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182663
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78337
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78138
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194022
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175467
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52592
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68234
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64554
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183112
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193358
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182894
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78266
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176839
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194689
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177149
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78093
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175341
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176525
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182478
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193625
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%819943
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%660784
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21817
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1184056
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1184445
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%381140
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57499
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56858
9Poison ShaRena +3830%941597
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189378
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3309712
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24998
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%821692
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%339822
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4117701
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%190483
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19968
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138144
9Poison ShaImp310%3474171
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10928
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24435
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26680
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%498624
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6460
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11174
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23482
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11199
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11521
9Poison ShaRapier10%11049
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6595
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24342
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1079472
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1435590
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1179772
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1346301
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1047595
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1048567
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%810784
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%808716
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1424483
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%870929
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1425079
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1348208
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1426732
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%809418
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%415257
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%809590
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%997268
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%819943
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%660784
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2343347
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1184056
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113442
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1044703
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1184445
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%818638
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4117701
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113698
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%818658
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%818276
9Queen RainImp490%3474171
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%765339
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3309712
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%811345
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1028518
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1298405
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%756755
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%339822
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%190483
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%821692
9Queen RainRena +3340%941597
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1033337
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1029281
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138144
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72456
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88215
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100855
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%775725
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52374
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%498624
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64938
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309297
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64703
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282685
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64554
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52687
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284768
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66406
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78138
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%646388
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78337
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1184445
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1038438
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10928
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24435
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184394
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68234
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10861
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432873
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52374
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183112
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182663
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78266
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175467
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284437
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78337
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177149
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66406
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311310
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64703
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52592
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78078
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182478
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52687
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176525
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78489
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313091
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177069
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78138
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176839
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182894
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78093
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68234
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64554
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282685
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64938
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183660
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284768
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175913
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182552
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183511
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64962
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175341
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52552
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284345
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%819943
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%660784
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21817
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1184056
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56858
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57499
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1184445
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%381140
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194060
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194022
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189378
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193625
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3309712
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193358
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194689
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195185
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%339822
9Schriker2Imp420%3474171
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%190483
9Schriker2Rena +3390%941597
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24998
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%821692
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%498624
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138144
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4117701
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19968
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24414
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24615
9Schriker2Gladius10%26815
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26543
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11174
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11239
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432873
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68234
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78337
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182552
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194689
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66406
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195109
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177149
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195750
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182663
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78266
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193625
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182478
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177069
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176525
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193358
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194022
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78093
9ShadowBlade7140%211167
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176839
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175467
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175913
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183112
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183660
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194044
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183511
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197375
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182894
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194060
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210541
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195185
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78489
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195344
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175341
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78138
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78078
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%819943
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%660784
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84830
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57499
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1184445
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%381140
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1184056
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56858
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%339822
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%821692
9ShadowRena +31150%941597
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3309712
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19968
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%190483
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189378
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%498624
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138144
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4117701
9ShadowImp540%3474171
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28097
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24998
9ShadowKris30%10606
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6595
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24615
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11258
9ShadowElven Shield10%23502
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12075
9ShadowPad Armor10%11199
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11339
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062515
9ShadowVine Pants10%11240
9ShadowPad Helm10%10661
9ShadowBone Boots10%6575
9ShadowMace10%9881
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11487
9ShadowBone Pants10%26644
9ShadowGladius10%26815
9ShadowFlail10%27184
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11385
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11223
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24435
9ShadowBuckler10%10861
9ShadowTomahawk10%24414
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11304
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24342
9ShadowHand Axe10%11932
9ShadowBone Helm10%24240
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%313197
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30327
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62873
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62958
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26395
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185155
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42888
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27035
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62826
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42260
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42798
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62982
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30843
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42500
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42498
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62817
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30644
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29825
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63030
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26190
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30620
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%819943
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42363
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30855
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42040
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30597
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183443
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26522
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30691
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184394
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30427
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%660784
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17257
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6483
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6575
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6441
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6909
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6595
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27009
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24615
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24435
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27352
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24414
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26680
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27245
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26543
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26670
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24750
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27184
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23482
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24807
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26644
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6460
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24342
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24240
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24757
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23502
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26815
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1184445
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1184056
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55244
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54901
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%381140
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%821692
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%339822
9Skeleton ARena +31670%941597
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28097
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%190483
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3309712
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8345
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138144
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%498624
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3345
9Skeleton AImp760%3474171
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4117701
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25375
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1037
9Skeleton AApple50%76861
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11240
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11991
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10632
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11932
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13056
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12075
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19608
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10731
9Skeleton ARapier20%11049
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10576
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11146
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18888
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13190
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11789
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12028
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10843
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10661
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11258
9Skeleton AKris10%10606
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1919092
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1041424
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1281280
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1022374
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1068711
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1335963
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1033337
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1041066
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1528099
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1023759
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1185758
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1105753
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1424483
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1029281
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1186347
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1318000
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1426732
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1402620
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1389942
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1387722
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1425079
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1435590
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2720%1024540
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1345421
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1024238
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1509201
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1039919
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1403388
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1318651
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1028518
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1388430
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1187338
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2343347
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1184056
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%681873
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1184445
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%682379
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%821692
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%941597
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3309712
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4117701
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3474171
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88215
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96401
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72456
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116125
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100855
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6123
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%660784
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%819943
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138144
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79810
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%339822
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1066456
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%498624
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%942338
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%190483
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1130787
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1079472
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946785%1092284
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945525%775725
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944905%810784
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1092952
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942705%1093248
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942485%809590
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942315%809418
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941935%808716
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941215%997268
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941095%765339
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%756755
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940875%818638
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940845%1047595
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%818658
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939325%1130787
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1044703
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936775%818276
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936585%1048567
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741954%889052
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2343347
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1184056
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%111330
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%381140
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111583
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4117701
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1184445
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3474171
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3309712
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%821692
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%941597
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189378
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100855
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83509
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6123
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%660784
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%819943
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%498624
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%339822
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138144
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%190483
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175467
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78093
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177149
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176839
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193625
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78489
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78078
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52687
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183511
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177069
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64938
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193358
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182478
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52374
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182552
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78337
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52552
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68234
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194689
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182663
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78138
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182894
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66406
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64703
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175341
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64554
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183660
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52592
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176525
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175913
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64962
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183112
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194060
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78266
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194022
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19968
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24998
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1426732
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1348208
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%870929
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1318000
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1424483
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188214%1033337
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1389942
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1298405
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1388430
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187494%1179772
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%811345
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187024%1425079
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186884%1318651
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1387722
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1435590
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1028518
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%997268
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1345421
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186084%1335963
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186054%1281280
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1346301
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1029281
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%764085
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2343347
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%681873
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%682379
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1184056
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1184445
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3309712
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3474171
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100855
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%941597
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%821692
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88215
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4117701
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72456
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116125
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%660784
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6123
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%819943
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%339822
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138144
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%498624
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%190483
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313091
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1035537
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1062515
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%942338
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%944756
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282685
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309785
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1036083
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310011
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311310
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309542
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%943135
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1036339
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%646086
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%647204
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284437
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309231
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64938
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%646388
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1034027
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%645573
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309297
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64962
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64703
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64554
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284345
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1066456
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284768
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1038438
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115637%1411771
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112926%1245758
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112306%1386391
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110926%2088689
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2087938
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110746%2089835
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110086%1385101
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109726%2085392
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109716%2087224
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657653%1919092
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2428324
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26341%1023759
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26211%801671
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%811126
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1105753
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1041066
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%752768
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25561%1187338
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1021307
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25461%1020557
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25411%1041424
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25261%800723
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25211%753303
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1022374
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1024238
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25091%1186347
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1068711
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1024540
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24771%1039919
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1185758
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2343347
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4117701
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12541%3309712
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%682379
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1184445
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1184056
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%681873
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1528099
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1402620
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10271%1335963
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1509201
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1403388
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1318000
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1318651
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3474171
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%941597
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%821692
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100111
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116125
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122956
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%219651
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%819943
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%660784
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96401
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6123
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%339822
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79810
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138144
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%190483
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%498624
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1044703
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%809590
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%818638
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1092952
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%818658
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1047595
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%997268
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%810784
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%765339
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%756755
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1092284
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1048567
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%775725
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%809418
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%818276
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%808716
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1093248
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1130787
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1079472
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049725%1298405
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987484%765339
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987014%809418
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984864%1048567
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984044%1047595
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%756755
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982584%1348208
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%818276
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982254%997268
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982064%818658
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982034%775725
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981704%1079472
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981674%810784
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980964%1044703
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves979994%870929
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979924%808716
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979814%811345
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%809590
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978594%818638
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1346301
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809164%415257
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317541%1184056
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315291%1184445
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244421%2343347
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113698
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%381140
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113442
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148111%3309712
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4117701
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%821692
IcarusMega CrustRena +380270%941597
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189378
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54720%72456
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%100855
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83509
IcarusMega CrustImp27190%3474171
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19400%6123
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%819943
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%660784
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%339822
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%498624
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138144
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%190483
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78266
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66406
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52687
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175467
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176525
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177149
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78093
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78078
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284437
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282685
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175341
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78138
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175913
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64554
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284345
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78337
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52592
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64938
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64962
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176839
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183112
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284768
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182894
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52552
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64703
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52374
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313091
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182478
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311310
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183511
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68234
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182552
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183660
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177069
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182663
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78489
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194689
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195185
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193358
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194060
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193625
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194022
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24998
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19968
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1919092
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1024238
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%811126
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%753303
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39123%1318651
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38873%1318000
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1041424
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38843%1528099
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1022374
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1105753
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38743%1403388
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1509201
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1041066
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1335963
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1024540
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%752768
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1039919
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38303%1402620
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%800723
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1021307
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1281280
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%801671
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1187338
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1185758
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1020557
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1186347
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1068711
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37203%1023759
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2428324
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2343347
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3309712
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1184445
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%681873
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1184056
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%682379
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%941597
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4900%4117701
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3474171
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88215
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%821692
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96401
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100111
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116125
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6123
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%660784
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%819943
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%339822
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%498624
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79810
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138144
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122956
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%190483
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1867429
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2088689
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1386391
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3256731
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1919092
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2089835
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1832243
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%753303
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%811126
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2085392
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2087938
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2568141
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1265359
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2087224
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1259440
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1245758
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4117701
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1411771
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3474171
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1834792
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1063290
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%752768
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122956
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%800723
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%801671
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738813%1435590
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727373%1033337
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1047595
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693423%870929
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1048567
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691933%1425079
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691493%1028518
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691153%811345
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691113%1179772
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691013%810784
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690763%809418
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690753%1079472
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690493%808716
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%809590
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690263%1348208
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689923%1298405
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689843%1424483
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689753%1029281
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689613%1426732
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688213%756755
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687283%997268
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686283%1346301
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685853%765339
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680693%415257
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2343347
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133251%1184445
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113698
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113442
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1184056
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1044703
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114881%818276
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%818658
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%818638
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113581%775725
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3309712
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4117701
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3474171
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768130%821692
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%941597
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88215
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72456
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100855
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6123
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%660784
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%819943
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%339822
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138144
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%190483
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%498624
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%646388
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311310
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%647204
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52687
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78093
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64554
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78078
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%944756
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52592
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309542
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52374
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284437
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309785
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%943135
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78337
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%942338
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284345
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78138
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310011
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309297
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313091
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78266
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%646086
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66406
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78489
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64962
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%645573
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64703
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309231
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284768
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282685
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68234
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64938
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52552
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24998
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189378
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42798
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30843
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42363
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%62982
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30597
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42500
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30620
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42888
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30855
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%62873
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30691
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42040
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30427
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30644
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62826
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42260
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62817
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%62958
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30327
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29825
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%63030
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42498
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%313197
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184394
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197128
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211167
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197375
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%210541
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185155
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197421
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27245
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27352
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27184
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26522
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183443
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27009
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27035
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26395
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26190
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17257
11Chief SkelImp14490%3474171
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4117701
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%381140
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1184445
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55244
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%54901
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3309712
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1184056
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8345
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%498624
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28097
11Chief SkelRena +34820%941597
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%821692
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3345
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%19968
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%819943
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1037
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%660784
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%339822
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138144
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%190483
11Chief SkelApple170%76861
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11223
11Chief SkelMace150%9881
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13190
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10661
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13043
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10731
11Chief SkelBow130%11222
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10583
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11240
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11789
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18888
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19608
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11932
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10861
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11385
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11181
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10632
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13056
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11174
11Chief SkelKris100%10606
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11220
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11258
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10576
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12075
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11146
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11991
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11070
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12028
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10843
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11199
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11333
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10928
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%949
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42888
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63030
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42798
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42260
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184394
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195344
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42498
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197421
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%194060
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%195750
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%194022
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%62873
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%193625
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42500
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197128
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183443
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%62982
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195185
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42363
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42040
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%194689
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195109
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197375
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211167
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193358
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62826
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185155
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%62958
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%210541
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62817
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%194044
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%313197
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%84830
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%54901
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1184445
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55244
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1184056
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8345
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%381140
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%498624
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3309712
11Dark SkullRena +39440%941597
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%821692
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%24998
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4117701
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28097
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%19968
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%660784
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%819943
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%339822
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138144
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%190483
11Dark SkullImp430%3474171
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11220
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11070
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11240
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11304
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11126
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10632
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13056
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10928
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11991
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10661
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11174
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6595
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11258
11Dark SkullKris120%10606
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6460
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1062515
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11148
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18888
11Dark SkullKatana110%6483
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10843
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10576
11Dark SkullRapier100%11049
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11789
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11239
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6050
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13043
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11487
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10583
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6076
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12075
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13190
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6575
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10861
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11932
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11146
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19608
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10731
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11339
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11333
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11181
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11199
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11223
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11385
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6020
11Dark SkullBow50%11222
11Dark SkullMace50%9881
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11521
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12028
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6441
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5936
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1703
11Dark SkullApple20%76861
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195344
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%175913
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211167
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183511
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%210541
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%194060
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%183112
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%195750
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176525
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197375
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197421
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%194689
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197128
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175467
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%183660
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185155
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%182894
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%194022
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%193625
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182478
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195185
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%194044
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%182552
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195109
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175341
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184394
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193358
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%182663
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183443
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%313197
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%84830
11Giant OgreImp11550%3474171
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%498624
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28097
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1184445
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%381140
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1184056
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55244
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%54901
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3309712
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4117701
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%24998
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%821692
11Giant OgreRena +34590%941597
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%19968
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%660784
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%819943
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%339822
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138144
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%190483
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24240
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6595
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11181
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6575
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6050
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18888
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10928
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24414
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12075
11Giant OgreKatana60%6483
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11304
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11487
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6909
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11339
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10843
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11146
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10661
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6441
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13056
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11199
11Giant OgreRapier50%11049
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11789
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24615
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11070
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11148
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11239
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11223
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19608
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10731
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11258
11Giant OgreBow40%11222
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10861
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11240
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12028
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24750
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1062515
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13043
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10632
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11932
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24757
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11991
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6076
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24342
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11220
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11126
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24807
11Giant OgreMace30%9881
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11385
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6460
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11333
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10576
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5936
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24435
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13190
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11521
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6020
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11174
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10583
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1703
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Giant OgreApple10%76861
11Giant OgreKris10%10606
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%432873
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%193625
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177149
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197375
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182478
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%176839
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78138
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52592
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177069
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195344
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64962
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78266
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52687
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78093
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68234
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%183660
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183511
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175341
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176525
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195109
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%182663
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64938
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%194022
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182552
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78337
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66406
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52374
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193358
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64554
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195185
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183112
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64703
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78489
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52552
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78078
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%194689
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185155
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%182894
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%175913
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%195750
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%194060
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%194044
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175467
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21817
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57499
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1184445
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56858
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%381140
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19968
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1184056
11Magic SkelImp2050%3474171
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24998
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189378
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3309712
11Magic SkelRena +31190%941597
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%821692
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%819943
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%498624
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4117701
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%339822
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%660784
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138144
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%190483
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6575
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26680
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25375
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27035
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11070
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11521
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11126
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11181
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1062515
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6020
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24615
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6460
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23502
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30620
11Magic SkelSpear20%26522
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24750
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11487
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6076
11Magic SkelFlail10%27184
11Magic SkelKatana10%6483
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26644
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24342
11Magic SkelGladius10%26815
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11148
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24757
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30597
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11258
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6441
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11333
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30644
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6050
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26395
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11339
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6909
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24435
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68234
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%193625
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177069
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%176839
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78337
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193358
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%175913
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177149
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66406
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182478
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176525
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78266
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%182552
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%194044
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78138
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%194689
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78078
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%183112
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78489
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197375
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195344
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%182894
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210541
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175467
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183511
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%195750
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%182663
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%195109
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%194022
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211167
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175341
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78093
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%183660
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%194060
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195185
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%432873
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%84830
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%381140
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1184056
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1184445
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%498624
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57499
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56858
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3309712
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4117701
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%19968
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%821692
11Red SkeletRena +33240%941597
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28097
11Red SkeletImp2650%3474171
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189378
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%24998
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%660784
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%819943
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%339822
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138144
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%190483
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27352
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11521
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11333
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11174
11Red SkeletBow40%11222
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12028
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11199
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10661
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11240
11Red SkeletMace40%9881
11Red SkeletKris40%10606
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11070
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10861
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10843
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11487
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11304
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11339
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11258
11Red SkeletKatana30%6483
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11220
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26670
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10731
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11932
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10576
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6909
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24615
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11148
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6050
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12075
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23482
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26644
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27009
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6595
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6460
11Red SkeletRapier20%11049
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23502
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24750
11Red SkeletFlail20%27184
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11181
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6441
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24435
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11223
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6020
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24342
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26543
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3345
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062515
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5936
11Red SkeletGladius10%26815
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11385
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24757
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10928
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11991
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11789
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11146
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11239
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25375
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11126
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68234
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%183660
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78138
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175467
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%176839
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78489
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78078
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52374
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78337
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183511
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%182894
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183112
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66406
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52552
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78266
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182478
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%175913
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177069
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%182663
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%182552
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52592
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176525
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52687
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78093
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175341
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177149
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%432873
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%193625
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%194689
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194060
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194022
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195185
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193358
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%195750
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%284768
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311310
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195344
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195109
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313091
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284345
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194044
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64554
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64703
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64938
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284437
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%282685
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%64962
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56858
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1184445
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1184056
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%381140
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57499
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%84830
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21817
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189378
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3309712
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24998
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%821692
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%19968
12Chief SkelRena +32800%941597
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%498624
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4117701
12Chief SkelImp2580%3474171
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%819943
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%660784
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%339822
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138144
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%190483
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24757
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11521
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24435
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27035
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6595
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24240
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11126
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24615
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24414
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11181
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30644
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27352
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23482
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1062515
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6909
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27245
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26644
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5936
12Chief SkelSpear40%26522
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6575
12Chief SkelGladius30%26815
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11070
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30620
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11258
12Chief SkelKatana30%6483
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25375
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11304
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26670
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29825
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11146
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6460
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30427
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26190
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24342
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11148
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11174
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1037
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23502
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11220
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6050
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6441
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26543
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11199
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10843
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6076
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6020
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30691
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26395
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27009
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24750
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26680
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30855
12Chief SkelKris10%10606
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10576
12Chief SkelMace10%9881
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10928
12Chief SkelFlail10%27184
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11385
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10861
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
12Chief SkelRapier10%11049
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11239
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11240
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11223
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30597
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%647204
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%646086
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309231
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64938
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52552
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284345
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311310
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78093
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313091
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52687
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284437
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309297
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%309785
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177069
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%646388
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78489
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%64962
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78138
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177149
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78266
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%284768
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%309542
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66406
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64554
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64703
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52374
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310011
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%282685
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52592
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78337
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%645573
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68234
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%176839
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78078
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%432873
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%24998
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21817
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%381140
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1184056
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56858
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1184445
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57499
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4117701
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3309712
12Dark SkullImp9240%3474171
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%821692
12Dark SkullRena +37490%941597
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%498624
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189378
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%660784
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%819943
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%339822
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138144
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%190483
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1066456
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1062515
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1035537
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1038438
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1034027
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1036339
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1036083
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64703
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%647204
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311310
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%944756
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%646086
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309297
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64554
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%309542
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%309785
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%646388
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64938
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%942338
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%284768
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%645573
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284437
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313091
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%64962
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309231
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%943135
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310011
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284345
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%282685
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%432873
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2343347
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3309712
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177481
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1184056
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%177722
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189378
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%381140
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1184445
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4117701
12Giant OgreImp5980%3474171
12Giant OgreRena +34080%941597
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%821692
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%819943
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%660784
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%339822
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83509
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%498624
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138144
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%190483
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1044703
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1036339
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1066456
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1130787
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1092952
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1041931
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1092284
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1038438
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%925605
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1036083
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1034027
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1093248
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1035537
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1062515
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%647204
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%645573
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%944756
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%943135
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%646086
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%646388
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%942338
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%889052
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83509
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3309712
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2343347
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%381140
12Magic SkelImp1860%3474171
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111330
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111583
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1184056
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1184445
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4117701
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%821692
12Magic SkelRena +3740%941597
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189378
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%498624
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%660784
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%819943
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%339822
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138144
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%190483
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182478
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185155
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183511
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195750
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182663
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176525
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193625
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183112
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210541
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194044
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194689
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194060
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195344
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24998
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195185
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195109
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182894
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183443
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197421
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197375
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1130787
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1036339
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%646086
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313091
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1041931
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310011
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%645573
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311310
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1036083
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%942338
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%943135
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309231
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1038438
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%944756
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%925605
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1066456
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%646388
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%647204
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309297
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1035537
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%309542
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%309785
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1034027
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1062515
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%432873
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2343347
12Red SkeletImp5730%3474171
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177722
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177481
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1184056
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1184445
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%381140
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3309712
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4117701
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189378
12Red SkeletRena +32530%941597
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%821692
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83509
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%819943
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%660784
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%498624
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%339822
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138144
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190483
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%313091
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64554
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%310011
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309785
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284437
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%646388
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%645573
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64962
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%309231
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64938
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%647204
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284768
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282685
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284345
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%309297
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%646086
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309542
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%311310
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64703
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432873
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1062515
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1066456
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1035537
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%944756
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1036083
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1034027
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1036339
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78266
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%943135
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1038438
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%942338
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%177149
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78337
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52552
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%177069
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52592
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176839
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68234
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78138
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66406
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78489
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78078
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52687
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52374
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78093
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%381140
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1184056
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1184445
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24998
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21817
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2343347
13Chief SkelImp2390%3474171
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3309712
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189378
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4117701
13Chief SkelRena +31780%941597
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%821692
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57499
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56858
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177481
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177722
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%498624
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%660784
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%339822
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%819943
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83509
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%190483
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138144
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62817
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26680
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25375
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183443
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42363
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63030
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62958
13Chief SkelFlail20%27184
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27352
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42498
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30855
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30427
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42888
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197128
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26190
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62826
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24435
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26670
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24240
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26543
13Chief SkelBlade10%211167
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23502
13Chief SkelSpear10%26522
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30597
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42798
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27245
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24414
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42260
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24757
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1130787
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1062515
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1036339
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%646086
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1035537
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1066456
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1034027
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1093248
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1038438
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%925605
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1092952
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1041931
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1092284
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%646388
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%647204
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%645573
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%944756
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%942338
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1036083
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%943135
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%889052
13Dark SkullImp9810%3474171
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2343347
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4117701
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3309712
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177722
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%381140
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189378
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177481
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1184445
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1184056
13Dark SkullRena +32730%941597
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%821692
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83509
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%819943
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%660784
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%339822
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138144
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%498624
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%190483
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62817
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42260
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195750
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197421
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194060
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42498
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62958
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194044
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42888
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185155
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62873
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195344
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193358
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197375
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195185
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193625
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194689
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197128
13Dark SkullBlade30%211167
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210541
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63030
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62826
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184394
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195109
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183443
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42500
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42040
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194022
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28097
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62982
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42363
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%818638
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%925605
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1041931
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1044703
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1035537
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%818658
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1130787
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1066456
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1092284
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1038438
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1034027
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1093248
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%818276
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%775725
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1092952
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1062515
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1036083
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1036339
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%889052
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83509
13Giant OgreImp3860%3474171
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2343347
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1184056
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4117701
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1184445
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111330
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%381140
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3309712
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111583
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%821692
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%498624
13Giant OgreRena +31230%941597
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189378
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%819943
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%660784
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%339822
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138144
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%190483
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182552
13Giant OgreBlade40%211167
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177069
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182663
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183660
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194689
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195750
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195185
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182478
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176525
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197128
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210541
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176839
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185155
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183511
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184394
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193625
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175341
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193358
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195344
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195109
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177149
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175913
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197421
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1298405
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%809590
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%870929
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1079472
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%818276
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1044703
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%775725
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%756755
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%809418
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1047595
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%818638
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%810784
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%765339
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1346301
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1348208
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%818658
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%811345
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%997268
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1048567
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%808716
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%415257
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1093248
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1092284
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1092952
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3309712
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2343347
13Magic SkelImp900%3474171
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4117701
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%381140
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113442
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113698
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1184445
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1184056
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%821692
13Magic SkelRena +3390%941597
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100855
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72456
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%660784
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%819943
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%339822
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138144
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%498624
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177149
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78337
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177069
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313091
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52592
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64938
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66406
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78489
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309297
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%190483
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175467
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309785
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311310
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309542
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310011
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%818638
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%765339
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1079472
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%808716
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%818276
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%775725
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%809418
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1092284
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1044703
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1092952
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1047595
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1093248
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%809590
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1048567
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%756755
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%810784
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%925605
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1130787
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%818658
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%889052
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4117701
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2343347
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3309712
13Red SkeletImp2210%3474171
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1184056
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%381140
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111583
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1184445
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111330
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100855
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%821692
13Red SkeletRena +3750%941597
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189378
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%339822
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83509
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%819943
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%660784
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190483
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138144
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%498624
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182552
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52374
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66406
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176839
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194022
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183660
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193625
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176525
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194044
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183112
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183511
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175341
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177149
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182894
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175467
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78489
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78337
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52592
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182663
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52552
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194060
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78078
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52687
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195750
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177069
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25930%1130787
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25800%925605
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25750%1062515
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25420%1041931
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25250%1038438
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25120%1036339
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24750%1036083
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24510%1034027
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24390%1066456
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24370%1035537
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20970%944756
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20500%645573
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20450%943135
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20280%647204
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%646388
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20180%646086
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20160%942338
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1092284
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13020%1092952
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12980%1093248
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12930%1044703
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11810%310011
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11790%313091
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11770%309785
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%309297
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11430%309542
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11380%309231
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11380%311310
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27340%432873
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%889052
14Chief SkelImp4100%3474171
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53610%2343347
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3309712
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1184445
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1184056
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12620%381140
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83509
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1820%4117701
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%189378
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177481
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177722
14Chief SkelRena +31300%941597
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%821692
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111583
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111330
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%819943
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%660784
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%498624
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%339822
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138144
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%190483
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182894
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195109
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182478
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197421
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183443
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182552
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194060
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175467
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194022
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197375
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194044
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193625
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183511
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197128
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195750
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193358
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210541
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176525
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195185
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175913
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183660
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175341
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182663
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194689
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185155
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81120%1079472
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72660%808716
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72430%1092284
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72070%1048567
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%818638
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71660%810784
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71600%997268
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71560%1044703
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71560%765339
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71460%1093248
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71310%818276
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71210%1092952
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71190%818658
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71150%775725
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70800%809418
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70510%809590
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70390%756755
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69120%1047595
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68650%1130787
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333930%889052
14Dark SkullImp10540%3474171
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2343347
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9500%3309712
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4117701
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%381140
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1184445
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%111330
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111583
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1184056
14Dark SkullRena +33450%941597
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%821692
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83509
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%189378
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100855
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%660784
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1170%819943
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%339822
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138144
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%498624
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%190483
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175341
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52552
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182552
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52687
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194060
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177149
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64554
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183660
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176839
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68234
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66406
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182894
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78266
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182478
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78093
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182663
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175467
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194022
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64938
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78489
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78138
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183511
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194689
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176525
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175913
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64962
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52374
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78337
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64703
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78078
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193625
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183112
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177069
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193358
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52592
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24998
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34370%1298405
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%809418
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1079472
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%756755
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31730%808716
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31610%1346301
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1048567
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1348208
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31440%810784
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%870929
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31350%765339
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31250%811345
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31220%1044703
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31170%809590
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31120%818638
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30770%1047595
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30680%818276
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%818658
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30370%775725
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%997268
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%415257
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10220%1093248
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1092284
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1092952
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2343347
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4117701
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3309712
14Giant OgreImp3660%3474171
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113698
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1184445
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113442
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%381140
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1184056
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72456
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100855
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%821692
14Giant OgreRena +31520%941597
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%819943
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%660784
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%339822
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138144
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%190483
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309231
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310011
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52687
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176839
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78138
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66406
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64938
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%498624
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175467
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282685
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52552
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78093
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78337
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68234
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309785
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309542
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176525
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64554
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78489
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175341
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52592
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177149
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284768
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309297
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175913
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78078
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177069
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189378
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284437
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52374
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78266
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64703
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284345
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311310
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64962
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313091
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1426732
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6630%1346301
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1388430
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%811345
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6320%1047595
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6310%1425079
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1048567
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1389942
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1033337
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1435590
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%870929
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1029281
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1387722
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1079472
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1424483
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1298405
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5910%1028518
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%997268
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5840%1348208
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1345421
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1179772
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%764085
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%809590
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%809418
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%765339
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%818658
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%810784
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%756755
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%818276
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%818638
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%808716
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%775725
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2343347
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3309712
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113698
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1184056
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113442
14Magic SkelImp650%3474171
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1184445
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4117701
14Magic SkelRena +3360%941597
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116125
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88215
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%821692
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100855
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%660784
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%819943
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72456
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%339822
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138144
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%498624
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%190483
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18580%1033337
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18160%1079472
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%809418
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17970%1435590
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17730%811345
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%809590
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17690%1346301
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17670%1029281
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17650%1047595
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17600%1028518
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17480%808716
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17450%1424483
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1298405
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1426732
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1048567
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17250%1425079
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17240%810784
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%870929
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1179772
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%756755
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%997268
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1348208
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%765339
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%415257
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1044703
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%818658
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2910%818638
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%818276
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%775725
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2343347
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4117701
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%113442
14Red SkeletDevils Key2010%1184445
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113698
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3309712
14Red SkeletImp1880%3474171
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1184056
14Red SkeletRena +31080%941597
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%821692
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72456
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88215
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100855
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%660784
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%819943
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%339822
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138144
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%190483
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78266
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%498624
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52687
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68234
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%647204
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66406
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%646388
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311310
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309231
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78489
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78078
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64938
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309542
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%943135
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310011
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%645573
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52374
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309785
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64703
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64554
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284437
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52592
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64962
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284768
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%942338
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282685
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78337
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%944756
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284345
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%818276
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1130787
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1092952
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1093248
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1044703
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1092284
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%775725
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%818638
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%818658
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1079472
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1035537
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1066456
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1036083
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1036339
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1034027
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1038438
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1041931
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1062515
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%925605
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%808716
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%765339
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1048567
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1047595
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%810784
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%809418
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%756755
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%997268
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%889052
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%809590
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3309712
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2343347
15Chief SkelImp3880%3474171
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4117701
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83509
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111583
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%381140
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%111330
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1184445
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1184056
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%821692
15Chief SkelRena +31310%941597
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189378
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%819943
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%660784
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100855
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%498624
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%339822
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138144
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%190483
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194022
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182894
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175341
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182552
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193625
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184394
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195344
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177069
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183660
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195109
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183443
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176525
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182478
15Chief SkelBlade30%211167
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176839
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64703
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194060
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175913
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78489
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64554
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193358
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52374
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64938
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175467
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%183112
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185155
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52552
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197128
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183511
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52592
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78138
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194689
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24998
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182663
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64962
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78266
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195185
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52687
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195750
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66406
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78078
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177149
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78093
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1298405
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1346301
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1179772
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1348208
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%997268
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1079472
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%765339
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1047595
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%818276
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%775725
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%809418
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%808716
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1048567
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%870929
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%811345
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%818658
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%818638
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%756755
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%809590
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%810784
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%415257
15Dark SkullImp19560%3474171
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4117701
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3309712
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2343347
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1184445
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1184056
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113698
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%381140
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%113442
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%821692
15Dark SkullRena +33750%941597
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72456
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100855
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88215
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%819943
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%339822
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%660784
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138144
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%498624
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%190483
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176839
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78489
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309542
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176525
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310011
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64703
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313091
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311310
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284437
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78337
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309785
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52374
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309297
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78078
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52552
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284345
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78266
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52592
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282685
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52687
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177069
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64938
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64554
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175341
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177149
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%646388
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309231
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284768
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64962
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78138
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175913
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68234
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78093
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175467
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66406
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24998
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%997268
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1028518
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1346301
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1179772
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1424483
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1425079
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1048567
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1033337
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1029281
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%870929
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1047595
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1389942
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1426732
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1388430
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1435590
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%811345
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1387722
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1348208
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1079472
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1345421
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1281280
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1298405
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%764085
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2343347
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4117701
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3309712
15Giant OgreImp4330%3474171
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113698
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1184445
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113442
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%681873
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1184056
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%682379
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116125
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%821692
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72456
15Giant OgreRena +31760%941597
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88215
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100855
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%660784
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%819943
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%339822
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%498624
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138144
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%190483
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64554
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1066456
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282685
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309785
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1038438
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313091
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284345
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1036339
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309231
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1035537
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1034027
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1036083
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%647204
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%645573
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311310
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284768
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%943135
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%646086
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309542
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062515
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%646388
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%942338
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309297
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310011
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64703
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%944756
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64962
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64938
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284437
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1528099
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1509201
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1105753
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1187338
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1185758
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1186347
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1426732
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1402620
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1403388
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1345421
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1029281
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1389942
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1028518
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1425079
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1424483
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1318651
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1281280
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1033337
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1387722
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1318000
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1335963
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1388430
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1435590
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1179772
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%764085
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4117701
15Magic SkelImp1280%3474171
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2343347
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3309712
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1298405
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1348208
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%811345
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%681873
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%682379
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1184056
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1184445
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1346301
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%870929
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%821692
15Magic SkelRena +3510%941597
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100855
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96401
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72456
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88215
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%660784
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%819943
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116125
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%339822
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%498624
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138144
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79810
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1062515
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%943135
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1130787
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309785
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309297
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1038438
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%190483
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1041931
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284345
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%944756
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1036339
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%942338
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1034027
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1066456
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64938
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310011
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1348208
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1388430
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1387722
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1345421
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1298405
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1033337
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1029281
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1318651
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1318000
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1179772
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1402620
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1426732
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1335963
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1346301
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1028518
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1435590
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1281280
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1389942
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1424483
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%870929
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%811345
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1425079
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1403388
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%764085
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1079472
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%997268
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1048567
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1047595
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2343347
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3309712
15Red SkeletImp2700%3474171
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%682379
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1184056
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%681873
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1184445
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4117701
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100855
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88215
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%821692
15Red SkeletRena +31120%941597
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116125
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72456
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%660784
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%339822
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%819943
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138144
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%498624
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%190483
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309297
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%943135
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309231
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1038438
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1066456
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309542
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%944756
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311310
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%942338
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284345
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%646388
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313091
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282685
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284437
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1035537
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%645573
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1041931
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1036083
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1036339
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309785
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310011
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1034027
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062515
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284768
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%646086
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%647204
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109160%1079472
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106310%818658
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105490%756755
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104840%809418
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104680%818638
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104340%809590
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104230%997268
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%810784
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104140%808716
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103890%818276
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103440%1047595
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103290%1048567
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103190%765339
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102270%775725
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102220%811345
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%870929
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81280%1044703
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59150%1093248
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58260%1092284
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57690%1092952
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50240%1033337
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47080%1028518
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46580%1179772
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46420%1298405
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1348208
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1029281
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44510%1346301
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%889052
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427400%415257
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2343347
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14180%3309712
16Chief SkelImp12990%3474171
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%113442
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610830%113698
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10800%1184056
16Chief SkelDevils Key10500%1184445
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4117701
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%111330
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55830%111583
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5720%100855
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%821692
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%381140
16Chief SkelRena +35420%941597
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88215
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83509
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%660784
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2160%189378
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%819943
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%498624
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%339822
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72456
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%138144
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%190483
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52552
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52374
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64703
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64554
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176839
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%177149
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%647204
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78266
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66406
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310011
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177069
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309231
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78138
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78078
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68234
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52592
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78093
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78337
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197375
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176525
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309785
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175913
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78489
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193358
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185155
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64938
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52687
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195344
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64962
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182663
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183511
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175467
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193625
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284345
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194022
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175341
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194044
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195750
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%646388
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182478
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182552
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%645573
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313091
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284437
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%646086
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309542
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183112
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24998
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282685
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284768
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182894
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195109
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194689
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183660
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195185
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309297
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194060
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306310%1426732
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1033337
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305570%1335963
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305300%1281280
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305230%1318651
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304870%1425079
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1345421
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%811345
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304260%1029281
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303790%1318000
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303510%870929
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1387722
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303050%997268
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302740%1348208
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1388430
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302270%1179772
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302210%1028518
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301970%1389942
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301690%1424483
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301630%1346301
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301370%1435590
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301200%1298405
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%764085
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550020%2343347
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3309712
16Dark SkullImp33520%3474171
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%681873
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32500%1184056
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%682379
16Dark SkullDevils Key32010%1184445
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100855
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4117701
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%88215
16Dark SkullRena +316420%941597
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%821692
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72456
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116125
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%660784
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%819943
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%339822
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138144
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%190483
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%498624
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64703
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%942338
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284437
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284345
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%646086
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313091
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1062515
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311310
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%647204
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309785
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64938
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1066456
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%646388
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%645573
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282685
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1036339
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309231
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1036083
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1034027
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310011
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1035537
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64554
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284768
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64962
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309542
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309297
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%943135
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%944756
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1038438
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189378
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83509
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203411%1528099
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201341%1185758
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1187338
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200181%1105753
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1509201
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1186347
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1345421
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1424483
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1425079
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110200%1335963
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109850%1318651
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1435590
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1426732
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1389942
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1033337
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108860%1387722
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108740%1281280
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1403388
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108500%1388430
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108460%1029281
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1028518
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1318000
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1179772
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106640%1402620
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%764085
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4117701
16Giant OgreImp25030%3474171
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2343347
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3309712
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1298405
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%870929
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1346301
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%811345
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1348208
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1184445
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%682379
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1184056
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%681873
16Giant OgreRena +39640%941597
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%821692
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72456
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100855
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96401
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88215
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%116125
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%819943
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%660784
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%339822
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138144
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%498624
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79810
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%190483
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1130787
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1036083
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1038438
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%944756
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%942338
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309542
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1041931
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1036339
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309785
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%925605
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%646086
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%943135
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309297
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1066456
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1034027
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1062515
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309231
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%645573
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1035537
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%646388
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310011
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%647204
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284768
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284437
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282685
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284345
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66406
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311310
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64938
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313091
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189378
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83509
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26430%1411771
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25180%1509201
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%752768
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1105753
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1185758
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24690%1023759
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24640%753303
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1386391
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1041066
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1024540
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1385101
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1024238
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1068711
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%800723
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1022374
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1041424
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1187338
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23850%801671
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1528099
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23790%1021307
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%811126
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1245758
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1020557
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1039919
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23380%1186347
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1919092
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1318000
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1335963
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2428324
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1402620
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1318651
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7910%1281280
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1403388
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2343347
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3309712
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1184056
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%682379
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%681873
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1184445
16Magic SkelRena +32090%941597
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%821692
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116125
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4117701
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96401
16Magic SkelImp1160%3474171
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122956
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%819943
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%660784
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100111
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%339822
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%498624
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138144
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79810
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%190483
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1047595
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1048567
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%818658
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%765339
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%809590
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1092284
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1130787
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1044703
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%925605
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1092952
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%809418
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%818276
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%818638
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%810784
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%756755
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%808716
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1079472
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1093248
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%775725
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100855
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77660%1068711
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76000%1023759
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75770%1402620
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1041066
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1020557
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%811126
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1024238
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75080%1388430
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74970%1335963
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74770%1318651
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74470%1022374
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74380%1187338
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74250%1024540
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1403388
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74140%1105753
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1528099
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73940%1039919
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1318000
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1389942
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1509201
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1041424
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1345421
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1281280
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1185758
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72740%1387722
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1021307
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1186347
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1919092
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2343347
16Red SkeletImp13810%3474171
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%681873
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1184445
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%682379
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1184056
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4117701
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3309712
16Red SkeletRena +36200%941597
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%821692
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%100111
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72456
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96401
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%660784
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116125
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%819943
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%339822
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138144
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88215
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79810
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%498624
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%190483
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1036083
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1092284
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%925605
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1044703
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1092952
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1066456
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1041931
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%645573
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1093248
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%646086
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1038438
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1035537
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1034027
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%646388
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%647204
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1036339
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1062515
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%942338
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%943135
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1130787
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%944756
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83509
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow691993%1033337
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter691853%1426732
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm691563%1281280
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots691553%1028518
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots690373%811345
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction690053%1424483
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor689793%1179772
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots689023%1348208
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage688773%1435590
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm688413%1029281
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor688183%1346301
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm687763%1425079
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow687733%1298405
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots687023%1345421
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow686713%1389942
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves686133%1388430
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves685853%870929
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants684763%1387722
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst454212%1079472
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants453432%1047595
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves451532%997268
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield450542%1048567
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5396442%764085
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves319981%1403388
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask317921%1335963
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots317581%1402620
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves316881%1318000
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants316141%1318651
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116990%2343347
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97620%3309712
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92700%4117701
17Chief SkelImp82410%3474171
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777420%682379
17Chief SkelDevils Key76170%1184445
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776090%681873
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75340%1184056
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44560%116125
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40920%88215
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640840%113442
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640410%113698
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39930%100855
17Chief SkelRena +339830%941597
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739640%821692
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33990%72456
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13800%660784
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13280%819943
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11280%339822
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8340%498624
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7300%138144
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4400%190483
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1034027
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282685
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309231
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%646388
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%944756
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1036339
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1035537
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309542
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309785
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313091
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1062515
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%942338
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1066456
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1036083
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%943135
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%646086
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284768
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%647204
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284437
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309297
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%310011
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311310
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284345
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1038438
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor740%645573
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64554
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1041931
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64703
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64938
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64962
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83509
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189378
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2412804%1186347
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2404924%1105753
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2404594%1509201
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2400274%1185758
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2399324%1528099
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2394014%1187338
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1318382%1387722
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1317392%1389942
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1314592%1029281
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1313972%1426732
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1310732%1345421
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1309942%1388430
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1309802%1318000
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1309592%1028518
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1309222%1403388
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1309152%1281280
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1308422%1424483
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1307672%1318651
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1307632%1033337
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1307482%1335963
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1306732%1425079
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1306442%1402620
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1305812%1435590
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1300282%1179772
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5994232%764085
17Dark SkullImp313421%3474171
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307620%4117701
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300040%2343347
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239260%3309712
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220580%870929
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218970%811345
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217830%1348208
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217580%1346301
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217470%1298405
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197880%1184056
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195880%682379
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195310%681873
17Dark SkullDevils Key193780%1184445
17Dark SkullRena +3123900%941597
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100860%821692
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93150%100855
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90680%72456
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83690%96401
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88215
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53550%116125
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37840%660784
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37700%819943
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28680%339822
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18700%138144
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%498624
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14220%79810
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11990%190483
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3620%1130787
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1041931
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%925605
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%309297
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1038438
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310011
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1066456
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%309231
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%944756
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%646388
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3170%647204
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1036083
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%943135
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%645573
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%942338
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1034027
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309785
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%646086
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1035537
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309542
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2740%1036339
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1062515
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66406
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284768
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282685
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284345
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284437
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64938
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313091
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311310
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189378
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83509
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark695412%1068711
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants651332%1387722
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves650702%1403388
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots650672%1021307
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm650672%1020557
17Giant OgreDragon Spear650052%1041424
17Giant OgreElemental Mace649842%1185758
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm649722%1281280
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction649622%1187338
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor649262%1024238
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots648952%1402620
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm648832%1425079
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants648462%1509201
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm648422%1022374
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves648312%1388430
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow647972%1389942
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter647722%1426732
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves647432%1105753
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots647202%1345421
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction646942%1424483
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves646762%1528099
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves646622%1318000
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow646572%1023759
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage646492%1435590
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask646262%1335963
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants645902%1318651
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor645552%1024540
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants645312%1041066
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots645262%1039919
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor645202%1186347
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6490302%1919092
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147890%2343347
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796910%681873
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796400%682379
17Giant OgreDevils Key95510%1184445
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94960%1184056
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4117701
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61730%3309712
17Giant OgreRena +359530%941597
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748520%821692
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48190%116125
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43620%88215
17Giant OgreImp38990%3474171
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29660%96401
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19030%819943
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18550%660784
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14190%100111
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14070%339822
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72456
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138144
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7160%79810
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%190483
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%498624
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1044703
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1036339
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1034027
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1093248
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%944756
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1062515
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1130787
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%943135
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%925605
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1041931
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1038438
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%942338
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2090%1092952
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1092284
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1036083
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1035537
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1066456
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189378
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83509
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240743%1265359
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227582%1041066
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226762%1041424
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226762%1259440
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226442%753303
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226302%801671
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226292%2087224
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226202%1411771
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225722%2088689
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225592%811126
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225492%1024540
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225342%1023759
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225232%1022374
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225152%1386391
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225152%800723
17Magic SkelRune Blade225072%2085392
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224972%1068711
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224932%2087938
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224872%1039919
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224542%1020557
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224462%1024238
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224192%1021307
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223882%752768
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223862%2089835
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223772%1245758
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222272%1385101
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164032%1919092
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91771%1187338
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91051%1185758
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90131%1528099
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90091%1105753
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89871%1186347
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88651%1509201
17Magic SkelSpirit +181941%2428324
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548311%2343347
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47781%4117701
17Magic SkelSpirit +040570%1063290
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3309712
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732560%681873
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731370%682379
17Magic SkelDevils Key31260%1184445
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31180%1184056
17Magic SkelImp27870%3474171
17Magic SkelRena +320930%941597
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18240%122956
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716720%821692
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%219651
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9680%96401
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100111
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6600%819943
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5960%660784
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%339822
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2890%138144
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79810
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%190483
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%498624
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%809590
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%818276
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1079472
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1092952
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%818638
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1048567
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1092284
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%756755
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%809418
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%808716
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%810784
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1047595
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1044703
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%765339
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%997268
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1093248
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%775725
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%870929
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%818658
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%811345
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72456
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83509
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100855
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500383%1411771
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475952%1041424
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473622%1020557
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472922%1386391
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472762%1024540
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472632%1021307
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472412%801671
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472302%1105753
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472062%1022374
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471712%1041066
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470942%752768
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470872%1528099
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469702%1509201
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469572%753303
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469342%1187338
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469202%1024238
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468722%1403388
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468672%1185758
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468662%1402620
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468492%1385101
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468482%1068711
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468162%800723
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468022%1186347
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467992%1039919
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467402%1023759
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467082%811126
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326252%1919092
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158081%2428324
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598230%2343347
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3309712
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79230%1387722
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79170%1389942
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78890%1318651
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78830%1388430
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78510%1318000
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78450%1281280
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77870%1335963
17Red SkeletImp68960%3474171
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63640%1184056
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763290%681873
17Red SkeletDevils Key62770%1184445
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761970%682379
17Red SkeletRena +341150%941597
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34080%4117701
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732360%821692
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28590%88215
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24920%122956
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116125
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13450%96401
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12490%819943
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12340%100111
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11950%660784
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%339822
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%138144
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%79810
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%190483
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%498624
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10576
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6050
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11220
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11487
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9881
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10632
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6909
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11258
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1062515
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11333
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6595
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6460
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6483
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11070
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6020
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11174
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10843
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10928
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11148
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11199
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6575
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11991
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11126
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11385
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11339
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11181
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11222
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10861
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11239
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11146
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11932
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6441
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10583
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10661
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11223
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11049
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13056
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11521
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12028
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6076
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11304
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10731
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10606
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5936
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13190
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18888
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5438
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13043
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11789
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11240
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19608
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5424
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12075
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1184056
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4301
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%381140
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%949
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1184445
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1703
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138144
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%660784
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%821692
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%498624
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%941597
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%339822
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23482
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24750
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11070
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6441
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24615
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6483
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11199
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24435
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26670
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1062515
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6020
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26644
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26815
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11333
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6076
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24757
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23502
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11220
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5936
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11223
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26543
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11339
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25375
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11487
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24807
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6050
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6460
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11126
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11304
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11148
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6909
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11521
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24342
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11174
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26680
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6595
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6575
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11181
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11239
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%381140
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1184056
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5438
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24240
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1184445
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%821692
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%949
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%660784
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%941597
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5424
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138144
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27184
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6460
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24435
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6575
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24615
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24757
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6020
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11220
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11487
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27352
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27009
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26522
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1062515
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24750
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26670
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23482
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24414
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27245
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11239
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6483
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11174
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24342
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25375
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11199
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11304
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5438
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11126
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5936
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11223
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27035
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11339
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26543
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24240
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11181
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6076
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26680
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11146
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11148
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11070
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26815
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11521
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1184056
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10576
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11258
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6050
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23502
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%381140
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10606
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11222
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11049
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1184445
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10861
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11385
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11333
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6595
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24807
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10632
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%821692
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26644
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9881
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10928
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10843
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11240
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%941597
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63030
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27009
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26395
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%313197
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27184
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30620
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42888
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30843
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42040
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30691
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42363
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27245
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62873
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62817
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29825
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62826
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27352
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30855
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30327
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42500
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30597
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62958
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30427
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42260
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26522
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27035
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26190
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62982
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42798
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30644
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42498
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%381140
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17257
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55244
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1184445
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1184056
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%498624
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%821692
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54901
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3309712
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3474171
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%941597
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28097
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8345
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%660784
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%190483
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%339822
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138144
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64554
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182552
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182894
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64938
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78093
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182478
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284345
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1184445
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175467
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78337
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66406
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183511
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195344
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%313197
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26815
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23482
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27352
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30855
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26680
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6909
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24750
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30843
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27245
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30427
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24757
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26522
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24414
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27009
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26543
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30691
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24435
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30644
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24615
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25375
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26644
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29825
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24807
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27184
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24240
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24342
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27035
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30620
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26190
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23502
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26670
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30597
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26395
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6020
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11239
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6483
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6575
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11148
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11304
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6050
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11199
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6460
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1062515
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11487
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6441
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11521
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11333
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1184056
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11339
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5936
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1184445
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11174
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11223
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11220
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6595
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%381140
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5438
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6076
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11070
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5424
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11126
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11181
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%941597
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%821692
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3345
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%660784
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1703
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%498624
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1037
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138144
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%339822
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%819943
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4117701
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3309712
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8345
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6076
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11126
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24807
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24750
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11049
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11220
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11070
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24615
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11339
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24435
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11199
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11181
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11240
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12075
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10928
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11304
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6460
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11487
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11258
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11174
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11385
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11223
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12028
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10606
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24240
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24757
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11333
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1062515
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13056
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24414
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11239
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10731
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11521
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6595
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10861
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4301
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6050
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18888
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10583
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11789
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11146
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10576
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5936
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1184056
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11222
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24342
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5438
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11148
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6575
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6483
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10661
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13190
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6020
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13043
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19608
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10843
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%821692
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11932
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1184445
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%941597
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%381140
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11991
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9881
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5424
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3309712
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10632
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%949
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%313197
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62826
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195750
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210541
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184394
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197375
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62817
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62873
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211167
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195109
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197128
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42498
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42260
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194689
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42363
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195185
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194060
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42798
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42500
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42888
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62958
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193358
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185155
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197421
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194044
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183443
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30327
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42040
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62982
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194022
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193625
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63030
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195344
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30427
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30620
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30691
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84830
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30843
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30597
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29825
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30644
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30855
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27035
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26395
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27352
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1184056
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27009
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27184
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26190
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26522
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55244
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1184445
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27245
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54901
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%381140
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4117701
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%821692
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%941597
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3474171
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24998
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8345
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3309712
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19968
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%498624
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%819943
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138144
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28097
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%339822
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%660784
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%190483
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11521
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11181
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%313197
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30620
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30427
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26190
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63030
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42798
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62826
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62958
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30855
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26395
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30843
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42498
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27245
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30644
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27035
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62817
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30327
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42040
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30691
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42363
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23482
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42260
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29825
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30597
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23502
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62982
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27009
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26522
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62873
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27184
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27352
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42888
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42500
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1184445
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%381140
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1184056
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17257
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6441
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11304
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5438
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24342
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5424
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26670
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24435
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6076
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6460
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24615
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54901
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55244
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11148
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6050
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5936
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24750
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6020
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26644
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25375
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24757
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6575
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6483
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6909
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6595
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26815
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11239
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24414
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24240
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3309712
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24807
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26680
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26543
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%941597
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28097
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1037
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%821692
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3474171
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3345
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%339822
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8345
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%498624
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4117701
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%660784
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%313197
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42888
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62826
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183443
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210541
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42500
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30327
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30644
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185155
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197421
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30597
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62817
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42260
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62958
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42040
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29825
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42498
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42798
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30691
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30427
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30843
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62982
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197375
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30855
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63030
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211167
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184394
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30620
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62873
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42363
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197128
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17257
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3474171
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1184445
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54901
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%381140
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1184056
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55244
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%941597
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%821692
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28097
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%498624
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8345
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3309712
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3345
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19968
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%819943
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%339822
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%660784
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%190483
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138144
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9881
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10583
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11789
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11932
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11991
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10576
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11174
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10632
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12075
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%313197
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211167
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42260
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194689
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62826
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42798
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42498
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195109
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194044
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194060
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210541
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63030
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62817
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193625
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194022
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185155
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42888
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195344
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197421
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62873
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183443
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197375
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197128
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30327
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195750
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62982
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42363
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195185
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184394
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42500
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193358
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42040
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62958
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30597
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29825
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30855
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30644
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30691
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84830
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30843
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30427
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27009
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26522
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30620
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55244
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26395
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26190
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27184
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%381140
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27352
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1184056
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54901
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27245
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1184445
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27035
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24998
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3474171
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%941597
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28097
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3309712
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%498624
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8345
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4117701
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%819943
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%821692
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%660784
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11333
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%190483
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19968
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%339822
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432873
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194022
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78266
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182478
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182663
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183511
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177149
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78078
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194689
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68234
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193358
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195344
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175467
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193625
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78337
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78489
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177069
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182894
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195185
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176525
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78138
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194044
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52687
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182552
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195750
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176839
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197375
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52552
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183660
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194060
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66406
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195109
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78093
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183112
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175913
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52592
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175341
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52374
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84830
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3309712
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56858
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57499
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%381140
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1184445
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1184056
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%941597
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28097
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%821692
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189378
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19968
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%498624
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%819943
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%339822
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%660784
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4117701
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3474171
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24998
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138144
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%190483
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432873
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%647204
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1036083
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313091
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%942338
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309785
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1035537
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1036339
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284437
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1066456
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1041931
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1130787
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310011
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64938
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062515
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177481
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%646388
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%313197
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182478
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183511
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194689
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183660
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182552
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183443
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185155
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195185
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175341
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184394
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197375
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197421
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182894
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193625
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211167
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195109
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175913
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182663
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194044
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197128
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195344
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194022
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210541
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194060
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193358
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183112
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175467
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176525
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195750
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84830
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1184056
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55244
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%381140
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1184445
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54901
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28097
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%941597
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%821692
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3474171
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19968
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3309712
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24998
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%660784
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%498624
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%339822
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%819943
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4117701
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138144
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6575
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11181
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11220
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6050
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%190483
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24342
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11199
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11339
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%313197
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184394
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27035
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62982
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26190
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42888
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30620
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42363
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42040
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62873
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62817
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30327
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42260
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29825
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62826
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42500
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62958
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185155
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63030
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30597
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30843
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30644
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30691
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42798
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26395
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26522
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42498
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30427
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30855
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23482
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17257
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24435
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183443
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6909
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24414
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27245
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6595
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6575
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24757
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6460
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26670
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26644
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27009
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24750
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6483
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24342
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1184445
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27184
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27352
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25375
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6441
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24240
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23502
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1184056
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24807
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24615
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26543
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%381140
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26815
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54901
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26680
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55244
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%941597
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3345
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%821692
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8345
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3474171
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3309712
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28097
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%339822
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%498624
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%660784
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432873
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68234
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177149
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183511
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78138
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183112
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313091
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175913
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52552
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175341
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78078
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78337
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64962
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64938
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52374
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175467
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176525
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78489
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182894
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282685
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311310
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284345
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176839
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182663
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64703
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64554
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182478
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78266
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284768
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52687
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183660
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78093
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177069
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284437
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52592
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182552
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66406
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21817
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3309712
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1184056
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189378
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193358
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193625
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194060
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1184445
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194022
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56858
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57499
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%941597
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4117701
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%381140
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195185
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3474171
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194689
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%821692
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24998
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%819943
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19968
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%660784
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%498624
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138144
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%190483
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11304
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11126
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%313197
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197421
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210541
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183112
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78078
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175467
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175913
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197375
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194022
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193358
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195750
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176839
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194044
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177069
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194060
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182478
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194689
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183660
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183511
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84830
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197128
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195344
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195185
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78266
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193625
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182552
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182894
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78337
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195109
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1184056
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175341
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177149
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78138
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78093
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182663
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211167
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176525
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%381140
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78489
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3309712
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4117701
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19968
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57499
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1184445
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3474171
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%941597
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189378
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432873
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64554
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175467
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193358
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183112
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183660
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64962
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194060
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194689
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78078
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52552
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78337
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52687
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66406
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176525
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177069
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182552
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78093
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193625
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52592
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175341
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64703
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182663
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68234
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78266
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52374
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78489
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183511
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176839
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182894
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64938
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194022
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175913
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177149
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182478
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78138
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21817
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56858
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1184445
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57499
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3309712
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1184056
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%381140
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19968
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%821692
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%941597
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189378
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24998
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%339822
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138144
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%660784
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11174
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%190483
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11333
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432873
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175341
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78078
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78489
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311310
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64938
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182894
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313091
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284768
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78266
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78337
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176525
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182663
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64554
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182552
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78093
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175913
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66406
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282685
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175467
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78138
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183511
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52687
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52592
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182478
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64703
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183660
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176839
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177149
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64962
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284437
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52374
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183112
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177069
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52552
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68234
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284345
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21817
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1184056
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3474171
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193358
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56858
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1184445
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%381140
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57499
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194022
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194060
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194689
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193625
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195185
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189378
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%941597
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24998
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%821692
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%498624
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19968
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%819943
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%660784
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%339822
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3309712
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%190483
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138144
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23482
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24435
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23502
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30427
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24342
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27245
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24414
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26644
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27184
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27035
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26395
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26190
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30843
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26680
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11126
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11174
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6595
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27009
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11181
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11521
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6076
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6483
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6460
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26670
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6909
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30644
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11199
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30597
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5936
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062515
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29825
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24615
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6575
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26543
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24750
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25375
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27352
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30855
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11070
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26522
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309297
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%944756
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%645573
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311310
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313091
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432873
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284768
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284345
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1041931
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284437
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309231
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1066456
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1062515
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1036083
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%942338
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1038438
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%646086
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282685
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%647204
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%943135
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309785
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%925605
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309542
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1035537
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%646388
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310011
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1036339
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1034027
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2343347
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%381140
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1184445
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177722
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177481
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1184056
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189378
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%821692
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83509
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%941597
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%498624
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%660784
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%819943
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138144
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%339822
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3309712
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%190483
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4117701
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30597
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3474171
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27184
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%810784
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1079472
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1033337
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1029281
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%870929
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1047595
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1184445
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%415257
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64703
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%942338
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432873
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52374
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52687
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64938
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309231
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284345
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309785
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%645573
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311310
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64962
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%646388
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310011
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52552
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68234
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282685
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309542
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%944756
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%943135
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%647204
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64554
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66406
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313091
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284437
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%646086
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309297
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52592
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284768
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21817
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1184056
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177722
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%381140
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177481
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1184445
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24998
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189378
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%821692
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%941597
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%498624
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3309712
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%660784
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%819943
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%339822
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3474171
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138144
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%190483
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42500
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26522
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62873
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30843
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62958
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30327
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30597
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42888
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27009
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42260
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63030
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42498
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26395
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27245
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62982
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4117701
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78078
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175341
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52687
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432873
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78138
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194044
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78337
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177069
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194022
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195109
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78093
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183660
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176525
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194689
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182894
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176839
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193358
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193625
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183112
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182552
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197375
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175913
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66406
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68234
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177149
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183511
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52552
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175467
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182663
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84830
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78266
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52592
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78489
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52374
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194060
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182478
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195750
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56858
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%381140
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1184445
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195344
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57499
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195185
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3309712
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1184056
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4117701
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%821692
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%498624
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%941597
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1041931
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1130787
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1035537
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1044703
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%925605
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1062515
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1038438
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1036339
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1036083
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1092952
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1034027
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1066456
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1092284
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1093248
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%645573
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%944756
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%943135
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%646388
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%647204
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%942338
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%646086
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%889052
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3309712
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2343347
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%381140
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3474171
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111330
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83509
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1184056
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1184445
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111583
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%941597
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%821692
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%498624
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189378
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%819943
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%339822
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138144
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%660784
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195185
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176525
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175467
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195344
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4117701
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%190483
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1066456
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432873
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1062515
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%284768
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%944756
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%943135
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284437
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%645573
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%313091
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1038438
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%942338
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%646388
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311310
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310011
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284345
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1041931
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%646086
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%309785
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309231
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309542
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309297
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1036339
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%647204
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1034027
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1036083
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1035537
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282685
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2343347
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%381140
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1184056
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177481
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177722
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1184445
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3309712
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%821692
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%941597
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189378
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4117701
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3474171
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83509
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%819943
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%660784
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%339822
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138144
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%498624
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%190483
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42260
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29825
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63030
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30427
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62826
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30644
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183443
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62982
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211167
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30597
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30843
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62817
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42498
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42040
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197421
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42500
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42888
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62873
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30620
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42363
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185155
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30855
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197375
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30691
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210541
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184394
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62958
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42798
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197128
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30327
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19968
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28097
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8345
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3345
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves775310%818638
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield774980%1092284
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants774610%818276
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow774160%1044703
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves773410%775725
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star773110%1092952
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog772940%925605
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash772520%1066456
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask771610%1093248
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration771020%1130787
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor770460%1041931
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection770420%818658
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor770400%1035537
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude770370%1062515
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield770350%1038438
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword769300%1036339
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots768900%1034027
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff766600%1036083
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3575860%889052
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5172980%2343347
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire127920%83509
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye114000%1184056
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5111540%111330
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key111300%1184445
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5111200%111583
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1110270%381140
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria96050%3309712
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp79260%3474171
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel74810%4117701
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758000%821692
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356800%941597
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42000%189378
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19520%498624
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11580%660784
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11270%819943
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8970%339822
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5810%138144
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3510%190483
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193625
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177149
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183660
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197421
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197128
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194022
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177069
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183511
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195185
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182478
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185155
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195344
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183443
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175341
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176839
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%194060
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%195109
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175467
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211167
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184394
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193358
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182894
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175913
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210541
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194689
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182552
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183112
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176525
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194044
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197375
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182663
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195750
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28097
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19968
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24998
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst923040%1079472
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab903270%765339
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow861790%1044703
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection859210%818658
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow859080%810784
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves858180%756755
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask857940%1093248
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots857850%808716
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield857290%1092284
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield856620%1048567
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog856200%925605
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants856150%1047595
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter856010%809590
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration855610%1130787
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star855090%1092952
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword854350%809418
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves853090%818638
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants852530%818276
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves850600%775725
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3590320%889052
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5176750%2343347
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4117701
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1115910%381140
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5115120%111330
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye115010%1184056
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key114460%1184445
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5112800%111583
Kalima 4Death AngeImp72760%3474171
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria71340%3309712
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358770%941597
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757240%821692
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44790%100855
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43610%189378
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14090%660784
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13230%819943
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11230%83509
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11050%339822
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6600%138144
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4280%190483
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%498624
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194060
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195185
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78337
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194022
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175341
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%176839
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52592
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78266
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177069
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%182552
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78138
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68234
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183112
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%195109
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%182663
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%177149
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195750
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182894
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52687
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52374
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183511
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78093
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78489
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194689
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175467
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52552
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194044
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175913
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78078
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176525
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%193625
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66406
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182478
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183660
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195344
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%193358
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19968
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24998
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1345421
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1033337
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12020%1348208
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%808716
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1435590
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11860%810784
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11820%1029281
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11780%1426732
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%809590
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11660%1298405
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11620%1079472
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11560%809418
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11550%997268
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11530%811345
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1179772
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1028518
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1346301
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11400%1047595
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%870929
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%756755
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11310%1424483
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1048567
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10850%765339
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1425079
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%415257
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2343347
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3309712
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%113442
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113698
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1184445
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1184056
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3474171
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%821692
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%941597
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88215
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4117701
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%116125
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72456
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%339822
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%819943
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100855
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%660784
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%138144
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%190483
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%498624
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52374
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%645573
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309542
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64554
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52592
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%944756
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284768
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%646086
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309231
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64938
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310011
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64962
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309785
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%943135
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284437
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%313091
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%646388
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%942338
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66406
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52687
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282685
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309297
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64703
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24998
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1245758
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1386391
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2088689
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1105753
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3309712
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1385101
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1411771
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2089835
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%681873
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2087224
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2087938
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1184445
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2085392
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1919092
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1318000
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1041066
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%800723
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1024238
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%811126
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116125
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1041424
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1187338
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1039919
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2428324
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1186347
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%660784
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3474171
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733165%1298405
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691104%1348208
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688894%811345
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688704%1048567
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves688194%756755
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor688154%1346301
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687654%809418
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687584%1079472
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687334%870929
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687274%809590
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687124%810784
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots687064%808716
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686894%818638
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685764%818276
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684894%997268
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684824%1044703
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683864%818658
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683744%765339
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683644%775725
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682114%1047595
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493583%415257
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193181%1184445
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192331%1184056
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151781%2343347
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697011%113442
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696451%113698
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195781%381140
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79991%3309712
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60010%3474171
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4117701
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749960%821692
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349780%941597
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72456
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35830%189378
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32790%100855
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27690%83509
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%819943
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11440%660784
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9940%339822
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138144
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%190483
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%498624
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175913
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282685
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64962
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175467
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175341
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284768
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176839
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182894
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52552
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52374
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64554
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182478
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52687
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78337
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52592
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78489
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311310
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284345
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313091
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176525
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284437
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183511
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177149
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64938
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68234
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64703
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78078
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182552
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78266
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78138
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78093
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183660
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66406
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182663
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177069
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183112
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193625
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194060
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193358
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194689
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19968
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195185
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194022
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24998
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668731%1130787
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608211%1041931
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605651%944756
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605571%647204
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605261%646388
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605151%1036339
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604721%925605
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604171%1036083
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604151%1038438
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603951%943135
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603551%942338
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603291%1093248
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603211%1062515
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603001%1092284
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602281%645573
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602031%1092952
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601611%646086
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600921%1035537
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600501%1066456
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600071%1034027
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506031%889052
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154620%2343347
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115310%4117701
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101540%1184445
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3474171
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499440%177722
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99380%1184056
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498460%177481
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195900%381140
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69570%3309712
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65370%189378
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751230%821692
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351170%941597
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19110%83509
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%498624
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%660784
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%819943
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%339822
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138144
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%190483
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42363
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197421
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62826
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195750
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193358
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184394
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62958
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185155
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195185
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194044
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62873
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42888
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42798
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183443
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42040
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195109
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193625
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211167
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62817
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%63030
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197375
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42260
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195344
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42498
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42500
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62982
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194689
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210541
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197128
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194022
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194060
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8345
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28097
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24998
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19968
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1387722
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1029281
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1318000
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1033337
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1402620
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1345421
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1348208
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1425079
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1335963
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1426732
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1346301
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1435590
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1424483
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1281280
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1179772
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1298405
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1318651
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1028518
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1509201
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1528099
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1403388
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1389942
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1388430
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%764085
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3474171
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2343347
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4117701
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1048567
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1079472
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1047595
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%870929
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%997268
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%811345
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1184445
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1184056
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%681873
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%682379
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3309712
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%821692
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%941597
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100855
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96401
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116125
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72456
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88215
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%819943
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%339822
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%660784
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138144
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%498624
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%190483
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%646388
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310011
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282685
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1066456
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284437
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1038438
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%944756
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1298405
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%756755
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%765339
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%818658
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%809590
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%811345
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%997268
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%870929
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%818638
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1044703
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%818276
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%810784
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%775725
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1346301
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%808716
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1047595
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1348208
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1079472
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%809418
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1048567
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%415257
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1092952
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1092284
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1093248
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2343347
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113442
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1184056
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113698
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%381140
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1184445
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%821692
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%941597
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4117701
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72456
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3309712
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%660784
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%819943
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%339822
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100855
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3474171
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138144
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%190483
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284437
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282685
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175341
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52687
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78266
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284768
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52552
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78078
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311310
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309785
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1388430
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1179772
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%811345
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1029281
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1033337
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%997268
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1079472
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1348208
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1298405
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1426732
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1345421
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1435590
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1047595
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1424483
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1048567
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1389942
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1425079
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%870929
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1028518
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1346301
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1387722
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1281280
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%764085
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2343347
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4117701
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113442
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1184445
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1184056
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%681873
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113698
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%682379
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%821692
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%941597
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%116125
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3309712
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3474171
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72456
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100855
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88215
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%498624
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%660784
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%819943
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%339822
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138144
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%190483
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%942338
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284345
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%943135
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309542
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64554
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1036083
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64703
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313091
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64938
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%647204
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310011
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309785
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284768
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282685
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1035537
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062515
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309231
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1038438
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%944756
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1036339
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64962
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1066456
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%646388
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309297
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284437
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%646086
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%645573
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1425079
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1298405
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1318000
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1387722
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1509201
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1389942
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1424483
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1528099
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1029281
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1345421
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1426732
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1033337
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1435590
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1403388
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1179772
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1402620
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1318651
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1028518
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1346301
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1281280
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1388430
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1348208
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1335963
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%764085
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2343347
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%997268
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%811345
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%870929
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1079472
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1048567
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1047595
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3474171
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%681873
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%682379
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1184445
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1184056
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%821692
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%941597
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100855
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3309712
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4117701
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96401
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%116125
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88215
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72456
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%660784
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%819943
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%339822
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%138144
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%190483
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%498624
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1041931
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%646388
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%942338
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309542
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1066456
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313091
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1038438
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284768
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309231
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%645573
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1062515
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%944756
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284345
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%647204
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309297
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%925605
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1034027
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310011
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1035537
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%646086
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%943135
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284437
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1036339
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311310
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282685
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309785
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1036083
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1411771
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1187338
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%800723
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1105753
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1185758
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%752768
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%801671
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1022374
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1402620
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1020557
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1528099
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1186347
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1509201
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%753303
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1386391
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1024238
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1385101
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1403388
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1023759
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%811126
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1041424
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1021307
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1039919
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1041066
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1068711
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1024540
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1919092
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2428324
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2343347
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3309712
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3474171
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%681873
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1184056
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%682379
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1184445
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1281280
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1387722
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1318651
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1389942
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1318000
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1388430
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1335963
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%941597
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%821692
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88215
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122956
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4117701
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116125
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96401
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%819943
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%660784
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100111
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%339822
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79810
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138144
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%190483
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%498624
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5819822
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5502897
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5499629
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3890133
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3256731
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5500476
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5822793
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2568141
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5595141
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3202403
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2428324
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1832243
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3309712
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%219651
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1834792
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3474171
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%682379
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4117701
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1063290
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1184056
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%190483
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1184445
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1867429
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1068711
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1919092
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1041424
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1021307
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1388430
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1022374
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1318000
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1345421
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1185758
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1041066
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1528099
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1335963
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1403388
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1389942
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1105753
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1281280
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1023759
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1187338
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1039919
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1186347
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1435590
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1402620
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1024540
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1020557
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1425079
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1424483
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1509201
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1426732
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1024238
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1387722
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1318651
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2343347
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1184056
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%682379
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1184445
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%681873
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%941597
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3309712
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%821692
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88215
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116125
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96401
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4117701
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100111
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%819943
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%660784
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%339822
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3474171
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72456
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138144
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79810
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%498624
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%190483
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1092952
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1044703
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1093248
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1062515
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1034027
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1036339
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1035537
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1066456
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%925605
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1092284
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1036083
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1041931
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1038438
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%944756
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%942338
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%943135
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1130787
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189378
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1435590
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1033337
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1348208
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1047595
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1426732
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1079472
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1179772
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%997268
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1424483
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%870929
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%811345
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1048567
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%765339
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%809418
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1028518
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1346301
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1298405
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1425079
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1029281
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%756755
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%808716
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%809590
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%810784
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%415257
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2343347
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113698
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1184056
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1184445
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113442
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%775725
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%818276
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%818638
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1044703
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%818658
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3309712
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%941597
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%821692
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3474171
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4117701
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88215
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72456
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100855
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%819943
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%660784
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%339822
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138144
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%190483
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%498624
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%942338
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%943135
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310011
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%647204
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313091
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309297
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78078
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64703
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64554
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309542
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%646086
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%645573
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52592
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284345
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52552
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284768
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52374
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66406
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%944756
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78266
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52687
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311310
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309231
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309785
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%646388
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284437
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282685
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78489
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24998
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78337
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78138
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1867429
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1834792
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1832243
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2089835
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1386391
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2088689
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%801671
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1245758
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2087938
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1259440
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2085392
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%752768
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%753303
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1385101
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1265359
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%800723
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1411771
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2087224
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%811126
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1919092
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2428324
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1023759
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1068711
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1041066
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1041424
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1021307
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1020557
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1039919
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1022374
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1024238
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1024540
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2343347
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1063290
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%682379
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1184445
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1184056
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%681873
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3474171
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3309712
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4117701
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%941597
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%821692
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100111
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%219651
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122956
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96401
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%660784
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%819943
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%339822
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138144
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79810
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%190483
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1348208
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1179772
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1346301
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1298405
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%498624
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%765339
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%809418
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%810784
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%818276
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%809590
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%870929
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1047595
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%808716
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%997268
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%818658
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%756755
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%818638
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%775725
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1079472
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%811345
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1048567
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72456
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm462324%1020557
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots461894%801671
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves460894%811126
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots458784%1021307
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots457534%800723
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6360143%1919092
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear312303%1041424
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants309873%1387722
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves309423%1388430
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace309103%1185758
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves308993%1105753
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves308933%1403388
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots308873%1039919
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor308633%1186347
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm308463%1281280
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm308403%1022374
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow308343%1023759
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots308313%1402620
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants308113%1509201
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark308083%1068711
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor307643%1024540
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor307583%1024238
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants307093%1318651
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves306963%1318000
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask306033%1335963
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants305773%1041066
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow305633%1389942
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves305563%1528099
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction304423%1187338
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5106901%2343347
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye72421%1184056
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +771711%682379
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +771351%681873
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key70011%1184445
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4117701
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria61591%3309712
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3474171
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345170%941597
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736630%821692
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26180%88215
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20100%116125
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18410%100111
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16500%96401
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9680%660784
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9340%72456
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8870%819943
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7090%339822
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5340%79810
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%498624
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4190%138144
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2870%190483
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1044703
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1036339
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1066456
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog890%925605
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%818276
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1092952
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves830%818638
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff830%1036083
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots800%1034027
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1093248
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1035537
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%818658
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1130787
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1062515
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves700%775725
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1041931
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1092284
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1038438
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83509
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492990%1919092
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477080%1386391
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476040%1385101
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476020%1024238
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475440%2089835
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475160%2087938
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474570%1245758
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474130%1068711
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473990%752768
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473890%1041424
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473810%1411771
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473430%2087224
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473350%1024540
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473220%753303
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473070%1022374
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472960%2088689
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472960%1039919
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472900%811126
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472780%2085392
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472670%1021307
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471890%800723
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471390%1020557
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471230%1187338
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471110%1186347
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470980%1185758
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470430%801671
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470340%1023759
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467110%1041066
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246200%2428324
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150560%2343347
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1184445
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797790%681873
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97780%1184056
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796300%682379
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3309712
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4117701
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3474171
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360970%941597
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%821692
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%116125
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%219651
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%100111
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%122956
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13310%819943
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96401
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%660784
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%339822
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79810
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138144
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%190483
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%498624
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1079472
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%765339
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%818658
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%756755
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%870929
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%809590
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%775725
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%818276
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%809418
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1092284
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%810784
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1092952
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%808716
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1044703
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%818638
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1093248
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1048567
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%997268
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1047595
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%811345
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100855
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83509
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1178381%1834792
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1173341%1867429
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1172691%1832243
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1032931%2088689
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1032521%801671
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1031561%752768
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1030871%1245758
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1028420%1259440
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1028150%1411771
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1027820%2087224
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1027610%811126
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1027160%1265359
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1026760%800723
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1026280%2085392
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1026220%753303
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1026080%2089835
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1025740%1385101
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1024910%1386391
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1022870%2087938
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6774730%1919092
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1380450%2428324
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants296580%1041066
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm294540%1022374
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear294330%1041424
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor294300%1024540
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor294020%1024238
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow293810%1023759
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots292890%1039919
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm292520%1020557
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark292120%1068711
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots289320%1021307
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5234210%2343347
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0190570%1063290
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4117701
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7152140%682379
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye151750%1184056
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key150510%1184445
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7150450%681873
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria104130%3309712
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395260%941597
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82720%100111
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777000%821692
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57640%96401
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57020%3474171
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50280%219651
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36540%122956
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22820%819943
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22790%660784
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17780%339822
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11810%79810
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11590%138144
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6880%190483
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2480%1298405
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%498624
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1348208
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1346301
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1179772
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%765339
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%997268
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%809590
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%818638
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1047595
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%809418
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%775725
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%810784
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%818658
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1010%808716
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%756755
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1079472
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%818276
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%870929
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%811345
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1048567
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72456
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88215
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100855
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804591%2568141
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2800361%1867429
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793721%1832243
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2792311%5502897
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2791331%5499629
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2790071%5595141
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787891%3890133
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2786281%1834792
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784741%3256731
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777751%5500476
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561650%2428324
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469880%2087938
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468000%2089835
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466800%2085392
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466770%1259440
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465770%1265359
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463980%2088689
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463750%2087224
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348790%2343347
Kalima 6Death CentImp327540%3474171
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302460%3309712
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281380%1063290
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258340%4117701
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227010%682379
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225990%1184445
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225740%681873
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224440%1184056
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167760%122956
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142810%941597
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121270%219651
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113590%821692
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68900%339822
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34270%660784
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33240%819943
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%498624
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17820%138144
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79810
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%190483
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14278740
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2282%1141
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2232%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11285720
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4696090
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4117701
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3309712
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3202403
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3474171
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2428324
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2343347
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%498624
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1063290
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%821692
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%941597
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%819943
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%190483
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1834792
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%339822
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3890133
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79810
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099115%1832243
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096345%1245758
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094465%1259440
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094005%2088689
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093625%1834792
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093395%1867429
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092745%1411771
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092485%3256731
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092175%1385101
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091885%2089835
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091675%2085392
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091645%2568141
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091515%2087938
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090365%1265359
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089735%2087224
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088765%3890133
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084295%1386391
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635433%1919092
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2428324
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4117701
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2343347
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3309712
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157271%3474171
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1063290
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%682379
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1184445
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122881%1184056
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%681873
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%941597
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100111
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%821692
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%122956
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%219651
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%660784
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%819943
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%339822
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138144
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%498624
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79810
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%190483
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1079472
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1028518
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1298405
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1424483
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1048567
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1388430
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1047595
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%811345
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1389942
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1029281
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1345421
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1033337
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1435590
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%997268
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1179772
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%870929
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1425079
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1426732
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1348208
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1346301
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1387722
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%818658
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%818638
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%810784
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%765339
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%808716
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%775725
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%809590
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%809418
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%756755
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100855
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%818276
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116125
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88215
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72456
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon461001%1411771
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6458361%1919092
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots442631%800723
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor441391%1024238
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor439831%1186347
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction439451%1187338
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots438721%801671
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants438511%1509201
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark438441%1068711
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter437941%1386391
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves437571%1403388
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants437421%1041066
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm437261%1020557
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace436941%1185758
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow436891%1023759
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots436531%1385101
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots436471%1402620
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor435421%753303
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants434311%752768
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear434261%1041424
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm434041%1022374
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots433571%1039919
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves433531%1105753
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves433321%811126
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots433061%1021307
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor433051%1024540
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves431431%1528099
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1225880%2428324
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5139420%2343347
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key90270%1184445
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye89530%1184056
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +789200%681873
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +788890%682379
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87720%3309712
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3474171
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow73750%1389942
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants73530%1387722
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask73510%1335963
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves73490%1388430
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm73250%1281280
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves73200%1318000
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants71780%1318651
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +356750%941597
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746100%821692
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27610%88215
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel24530%4117701
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21490%122956
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%116125
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13930%96401
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12550%100111
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11700%660784
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11590%819943
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8750%339822
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6260%79810
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5920%138144
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3250%190483
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%498624
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45274112%5822793
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45271612%5502897
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45268012%3890133
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45252812%5595141
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45220612%5819822
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45218512%5499629
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45198212%5500476
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71284063%3202403
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1630742%2428324
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria548861%3309712
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel541411%4117701
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3474171
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5385851%2343347
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0317001%1063290
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade266001%1867429
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask265561%2568141
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor264201%3256731
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key249751%1184445
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye248281%1184056
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7247431%682379
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7246431%681873
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155060%941597
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126820%821692
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%498624
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37870%660784
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37760%819943
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29290%339822
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20210%138144
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18890%79810
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11410%190483
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%811126
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1039919
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1402620
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1318651
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1041424
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1068711
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1388430
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1387722
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1022374
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1187338
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1403388
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1021307
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1335963
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1105753
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1528099
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1041066
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1024540
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1186347
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1281280
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1509201
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1345421
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1318000
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1023759
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1389942
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1024238
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1020557
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1185758
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100111
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96401
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72456
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116125
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88215
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots450%1034027
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%282685
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%310011
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1041931
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309231
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%660784
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313091
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1035537
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1066456
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%819943
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1036083
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1062515
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%646388
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309785
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%942338
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284345
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%944756
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%284768
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword280%647204
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1038438
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%943135
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%645573
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309542
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309297
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284437
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%432873
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311310
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1036339
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%646086
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life170%339822
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%177722
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1184056
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2343347
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4117701
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177481
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%190483
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1184445
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3309712
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%381140
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%821692
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138144
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3474171
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%941597
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189378
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30644
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%819943
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1919092
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%660784
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1335963
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1068711
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1105753
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1024238
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1389942
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1033337
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1029281
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1402620
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1388430
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1387722
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1041066
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1022374
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1318651
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1425079
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1187338
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1424483
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1435590
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1041424
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1185758
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1281280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1345421
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1039919
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1023759
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1426732
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1186347
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1024540
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1028518
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1318000
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1509201
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1528099
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1403388
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%339822
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2343347
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%681873
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1184445
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%190483
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%682379
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3309712
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1184056
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%821692
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%941597
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3474171
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138144
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4117701
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96401
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116125
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79810
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%647204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100855
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%808716
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1079472
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%819943
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%765339
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1044703
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%809590
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1130787
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%775725
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1093248
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1048567
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1047595
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%809418
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%756755
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%818276
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%818638
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%889052
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%810784
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%997268
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1092952
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1092284
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%660784
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%818658
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%339822
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1184056
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2343347
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1184445
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%190483
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4117701
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%821692
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111583
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%381140
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111330
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3309712
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%941597
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3474171
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76861
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189378
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138144
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100855
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66406
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78489
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%498624
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83509
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194022
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1079472
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%889052
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%808716
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1048567
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1044703
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%997268
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%809418
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%765339
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%818276
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%756755
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1092284
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%819943
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1092952
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%660784
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%818658
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%809590
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1093248
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%818638
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1130787
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%810784
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1047595
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%775725
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2343347
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%339822
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%190483
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4117701
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%381140
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1184056
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1184445
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%111330
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111583
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100855
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3474171
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3309712
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189378
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%821692
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%941597
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138144
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52687
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%498624
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83509
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%819943
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1425079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%811345
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1048567
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1033337
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1179772
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1388430
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1346301
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%660784
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%997268
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%870929
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1389942
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1426732
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1424483
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1047595
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1028518
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants800%1387722
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow790%1298405
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1435590
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%764085
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst760%1079472
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1029281
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1348208
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1345421
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1184445
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%339822
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2343347
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1184056
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%818658
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4117701
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113442
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%818276
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%808716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%765339
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%818638
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%809590
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%775725
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%190483
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%809418
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%756755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113698
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%821692
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3474171
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%810784
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138144
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%941597
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3309712
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72456
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116125
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%100855
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%498624
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1035537
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1092284
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1041931
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%818638
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1130787
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1062515
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%775725
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star410%1092952
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%819943
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%818276
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask380%1093248
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1036083
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1034027
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%889052
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%925605
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1036339
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1044703
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1066456
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%660784
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1038438
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%818658
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%339822
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83509
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111583
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2343347
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%190483
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4117701
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%381140
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111330
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3309712
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1184056
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1184445
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3474171
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189378
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%821692
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%941597
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138144
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194044
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%498624
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%809590
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1079472
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%818658
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1092284
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1048567
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%870929
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1093248
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%765339
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%811345
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%997268
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%775725
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1044703
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%809418
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%818638
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%810784
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%756755
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1092952
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1047595
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%889052
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%819943
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%818276
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%808716
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%660784
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%339822
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2343347
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3474171
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1184056
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113698
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%381140
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111583
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1184445
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113442
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%821692
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%190483
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138144
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111330
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189378
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%941597
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3309712
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100855
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83509
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%498624
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4117701
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76861
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78489
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%819943
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%764085
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%660784
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1281280
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%870929
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1435590
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1425079
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1426732
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1348208
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1345421
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1403388
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1029281
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1335963
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%811345
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1033337
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1318651
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%339822
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1388430
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1028518
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1318000
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1179772
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1389942
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1346301
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1402620
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1387722
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1424483
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1298405
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2343347
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%682379
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%681873
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1048567
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1184445
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3309712
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%190483
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%821692
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1079472
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1184056
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%997268
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1047595
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88215
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138144
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%941597
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72456
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4117701
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116125
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3474171
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309785
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76861
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284768
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%660784
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%819943
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%432873
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52374
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78337
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64703
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313091
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284345
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176525
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284768
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310011
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78138
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64962
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309231
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68234
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52552
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177149
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284437
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66406
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64554
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175341
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311310
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309297
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78266
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52687
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78489
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309785
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177069
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309542
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176839
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78078
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78093
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64938
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%175913
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282685
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175467
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52592
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%339822
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%190483
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21817
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56858
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%821692
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1184056
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3474171
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%381140
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189378
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3309712
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57499
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138144
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%941597
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%24998
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4117701
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76861
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1184445
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%819943
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%811345
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1298405
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1348208
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%660784
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%764085
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1033337
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%870929
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1388430
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1435590
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm220%1281280
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1318000
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1028518
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%339822
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1426732
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1346301
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1029281
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1345421
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1179772
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1335963
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%997268
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1318651
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1387722
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1424483
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1425079
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1389942
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2343347
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%681873
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1184056
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%821692
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3309712
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%941597
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100855
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%682379
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%190483
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72456
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1184445
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4117701
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88215
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138144
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1079472
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%925605
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%810784
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1044703
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%818638
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants480%1047595
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1092284
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1048567
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%808716
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%819943
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%818276
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%809590
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%765339
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%775725
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%756755
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1093248
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%809418
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%818658
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1130787
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%660784
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1092952
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%889052
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%339822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2343347
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3309712
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111583
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3474171
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1184056
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%190483
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%381140
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1184445
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189378
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138144
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%941597
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83509
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4117701
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%821692
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100855
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1402620
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1105753
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1389942
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1024238
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1435590
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1039919
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1186347
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark542%1068711
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow542%1023759
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1041066
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1919092
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%819943
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1388430
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1187338
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1345421
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1022374
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1425079
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1528099
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1024540
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%660784
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants462%1318651
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1041424
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1318000
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1281280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1185758
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1424483
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1020557
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1021307
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1509201
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1387722
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1403388
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1426732
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1335963
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%339822
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2343347
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1184445
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%682379
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%190483
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1184056
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3309712
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%681873
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3474171
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%941597
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138144
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4117701
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79810
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%821692
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116125
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1092284
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%819943
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432873
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%943135
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52592
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%660784
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%309542
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309297
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284437
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%647204
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%646388
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%942338
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64554
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%339822
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66406
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68234
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284768
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78138
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52552
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78266
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284345
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282685
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311310
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64962
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52374
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309231
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78337
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%645573
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78489
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313091
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64938
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78093
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%646086
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310011
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309785
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64703
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%944756
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%78078
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52687
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21817
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%381140
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56858
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1184056
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177481
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1184445
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177722
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%190483
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%821692
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57499
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24998
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138144
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4117701
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3474171
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76861
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189378
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30843
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27245
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62982
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3309712
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29825
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%941597
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27035
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%498624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%819943
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%944756
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%660784
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313091
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309297
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%646388
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%432873
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1066456
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310011
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%925605
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1036339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309785
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%645573
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1130787
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm570%942338
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309542
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%647204
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1038438
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1035537
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1062515
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309231
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1034027
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1036083
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1041931
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%943135
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311310
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%646086
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%339822
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2343347
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%381140
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177722
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177481
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1184056
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%190483
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189378
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3309712
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1184445
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83509
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%941597
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%821692
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138144
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4117701
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%498624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%819943
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%660784
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%432873
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284437
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude570%1062515
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1038438
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311310
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1066456
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%310011
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284768
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1035537
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%943135
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%646388
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%309231
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%942338
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313091
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%645573
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309297
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%309785
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%646086
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%944756
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284345
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%647204
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1036339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282685
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1034027
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1036083
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1041931
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2343347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%339822
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%381140
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1184056
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%190483
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177481
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1184445
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177722
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4117701
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189378
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%941597
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%821692
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138144
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3309712
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185155
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62958
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30691
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%819943
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%432873
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%660784
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1038438
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1036083
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%646086
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%943135
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1066456
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309542
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%647204
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313091
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1034027
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309231
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284345
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1036339
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64554
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64703
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310011
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1062515
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1035537
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%944756
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64962
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%645573
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284768
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311310
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309297
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284437
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282685
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%646388
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309785
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64938
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%942338
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%339822
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2343347
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4117701
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1184056
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1184445
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3309712
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177481
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177722
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189378
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3474171
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%381140
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%190483
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138144
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%821692
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%941597
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76861
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%997268
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%870929
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1033337
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1387722
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%660784
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1388430
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1345421
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1348208
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%819943
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1029281
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1425079
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1335963
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor850%1179772
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1346301
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1281280
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1426732
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1318651
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1318000
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1028518
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%764085
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1435590
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1298405
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1424483
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow710%1389942
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%811345
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%339822
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%681873
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2343347
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%682379
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%190483
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100855
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%941597
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1184056
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3474171
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1184445
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138144
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%821692
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72456
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116125
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4117701
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3309712
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88215
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%498624
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76861
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%942338
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%943135
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64554
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%944756
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309542
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2089835
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2087224
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%819943
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1265359
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2087938
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1919092
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%753303
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2088689
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1022374
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1068711
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1021307
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1020557
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1245758
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1024238
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1411771
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants450%752768
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1041066
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%660784
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1024540
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots430%1039919
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1041424
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves420%1259440
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%800723
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots410%1385101
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2085392
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%811126
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1386391
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow350%1023759
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%801671
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1187338
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2428324
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1528099
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2343347
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1185758
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1509201
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%339822
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1105753
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3309712
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1186347
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%682379
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1063290
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%190483
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1184445
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%681873
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1184056
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%821692
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3474171
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%941597
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138144
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100111
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%219651
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122956
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96401
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%811345
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4117701
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1023759
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%660784
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1184056
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1024540
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1403388
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%808716
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1014%818638
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1044703
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%756755
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration984%1130787
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1047595
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1048567
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%819943
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%765339
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%775725
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%810784
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%925605
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%660784
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1093248
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1092284
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1092952
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%809418
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1079472
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%818658
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%809590
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%889052
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%818276
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%339822
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%190483
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111583
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2343347
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%381140
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1184445
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111330
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1184056
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3309712
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4117701
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138144
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3474171
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%821692
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189378
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%941597
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83509
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195109
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66406
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76861
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100855
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1298405
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1179772
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1348208
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1346301
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%819943
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%775725
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%809590
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1047595
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%660784
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1048567
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%809418
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%756755
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1079472
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%810784
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%818638
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%765339
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%811345
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%870929
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%808716
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%818658
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%818276
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%997268
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%415257
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%339822
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3309712
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3474171
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1184056
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%190483
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2343347
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113698
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4117701
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113442
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%381140
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1184445
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%941597
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%821692
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%498624
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310011
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72456
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138144
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100855
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282685
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1062515
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1041931
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1038438
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%818638
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%889052
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%925605
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1035537
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%818276
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%775725
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%660784
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1066456
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1130787
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1036083
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1093248
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1036339
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1034027
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%819943
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%818658
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1044703
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1092284
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1092952
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%339822
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2343347
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1184445
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1184056
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111330
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%190483
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4117701
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%381140
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83509
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111583
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3474171
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%821692
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76861
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189378
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3309712
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%941597
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138144
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185155
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175913
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182478
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%775725
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%819943
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1047595
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%870929
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%997268
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves340%756755
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%818638
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%810784
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%415257
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%660784
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1044703
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%765339
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%809418
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1348208
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%811345
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1079472
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%818658
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%808716
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%809590
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%818276
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1346301
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%339822
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1048567
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2343347
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1298405
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1184445
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1184056
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3309712
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113442
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%381140
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%190483
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4117701
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%941597
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113698
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83509
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138144
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3474171
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72456
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189378
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66406
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%498624
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%809418
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%775725
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%811345
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1346301
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1048567
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%818638
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1044703
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%870929
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1079472
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1047595
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1298405
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%765339
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%997268
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%756755
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%808716
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%809590
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%810784
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%415257
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%818658
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%818276
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%660784
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%819943
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1348208
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1184445
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2343347
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%190483
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%339822
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1184056
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113442
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3309712
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3474171
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113698
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%821692
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100855
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4117701
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%941597
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76861
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%381140
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189378
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138144
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83509
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183660
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72456
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1041931
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1093248
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%810784
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%775725
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%808716
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1044703
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%765339
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%756755
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%809590
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1130787
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%818276
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1092952
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%925605
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1092284
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%818658
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%809418
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%660784
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%818638
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%819943
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%889052
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%339822
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1036339
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1066456
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2343347
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1038438
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1062515
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1035537
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1184445
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%190483
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4117701
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3309712
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1034027
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1036083
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%381140
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111583
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111330
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3474171
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1184056
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%821692
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83509
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%941597
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76861
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138144
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189378
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194689
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78266
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%818658
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1348208
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%765339
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1044703
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%809418
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants520%818276
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%775725
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%870929
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%808716
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%810784
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1048567
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1047595
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%819943
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%818638
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%811345
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1079472
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%756755
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1346301
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%997268
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%809590
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%415257
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1298405
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%660784
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%339822
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2343347
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1184056
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113442
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%190483
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1184445
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%381140
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113698
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100855
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4117701
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%821692
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72456
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%941597
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3474171
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138144
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3309712
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189378
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83509
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%498624
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1186347
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%819943
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1919092
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%753303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1024540
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1187338
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1403388
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1041066
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1020557
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1021307
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1023759
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1402620
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1024238
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1528099
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%800723
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%811126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1039919
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1509201
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1281280
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1022374
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1318000
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1318651
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1335963
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1041424
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1105753
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%801671
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%752768
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%660784
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1068711
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1185758
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%339822
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2428324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3474171
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2343347
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1184445
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1184056
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%190483
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%681873
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4117701
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76861
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%682379
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138144
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96401
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88215
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%941597
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%821692
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100111
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122956
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%498624
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%819943
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1387722
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%660784
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1425079
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%764085
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1389942
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1348208
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%811345
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1298405
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves830%997268
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1028518
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1029281
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1179772
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1388430
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1033337
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1079472
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1435590
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1345421
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1048567
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%870929
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1424483
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor610%1346301
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1047595
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1426732
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%339822
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4117701
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%809590
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2343347
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%818638
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1184056
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%775725
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%818276
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%765339
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1184445
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%808716
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3309712
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%818658
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113442
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%190483
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%809418
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%810784
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113698
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%756755
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%941597
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138144
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88215
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%821692
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72456
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100855
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3474171
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%116125
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%498624
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%819943
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%432873
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%660784
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52592
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78489
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193358
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52687
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177149
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78093
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183511
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78138
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78337
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183660
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177069
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68234
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175913
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194022
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194689
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176525
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64938
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78078
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%183112
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66406
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182894
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175341
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64554
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176839
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64962
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193625
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182663
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194060
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182478
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175467
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%339822
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64703
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78266
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1184056
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57499
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%190483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1184445
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189378
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%381140
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%941597
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56858
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3474171
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24998
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138144
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76861
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%821692
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%498624
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4117701
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19968
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3309712
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11148
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1062515
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%819943
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1919092
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1281280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%660784
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1345421
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1424483
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1425079
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1435590
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1187338
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1041066
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1335963
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1033337
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1068711
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1039919
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1318000
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1029281
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1041424
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1022374
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1023759
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1389942
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1403388
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1185758
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1318651
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1388430
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1028518
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1528099
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1105753
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1024540
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1402620
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1024238
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%339822
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1509201
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1426732
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1186347
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1387722
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2343347
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%190483
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%681873
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3309712
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1184445
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%682379
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%941597
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1184056
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel70%4117701
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138144
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%821692
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116125
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88215
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3474171
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96401
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%925605
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72456
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1435590
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%997268
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1425079
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%870929
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1298405
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%809418
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%811345
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1426732
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1047595
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%765339
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1033337
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%415257
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1179772
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%819943
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%660784
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1048567
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1028518
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1348208
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%756755
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%810784
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1424483
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%808716
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1029281
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%809590
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1079472
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1346301
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%339822
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2343347
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%190483
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%818638
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1184445
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1044703
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113442
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%818658
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113698
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%818276
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1184056
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%775725
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%941597
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4117701
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88215
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3474171
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72456
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3309712
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138144
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%943135
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%821692
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%819943
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%870929
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%660784
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1435590
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%764085
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%811345
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1028518
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1388430
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1335963
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1318651
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1281280
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1387722
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1402620
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1425079
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1389942
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1318000
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1424483
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1426732
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1179772
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1403388
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1298405
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1033337
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1348208
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1346301
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1345421
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1029281
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%339822
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%682379
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3309712
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1184056
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2343347
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1048567
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%997268
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%190483
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1079472
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1047595
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%681873
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138144
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%941597
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1184445
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%821692
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116125
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4117701
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72456
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100855
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3474171
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88215
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%498624
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%819943
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1035537
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%944756
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star430%1092952
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1093248
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1036083
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1041931
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%925605
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1062515
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1038438
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword380%1036339
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%942338
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration370%1130787
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%943135
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%647204
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%660784
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%645573
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%646086
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1034027
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1066456
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1092284
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%646388
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%889052
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%339822
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2343347
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%381140
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1184445
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%190483
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177722
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189378
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177481
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%941597
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4117701
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1184056
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138144
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3309712
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3474171
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%821692
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%415257
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1435590
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1079472
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%997268
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%819943
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1048567
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1346301
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%810784
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1348208
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%809590
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1029281
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1424483
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1033337
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%660784
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1179772
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1298405
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%809418
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1426732
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%756755
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1028518
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%811345
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%765339
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%808716
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1425079
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1047595
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%870929
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1345421
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%339822
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4117701
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2343347
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3474171
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113442
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1184445
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%190483
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113698
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%821692
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1184056
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%941597
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138144
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3309712
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72456
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100855
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116125
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88215
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309231
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52374
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76861
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1509201
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor894%1186347
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves884%1105753
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves874%1528099
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1187338
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%819943
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1185758
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%660784
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots623%1028518
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%764085
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1318000
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1424483
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1435590
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1425079
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1388430
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1029281
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1179772
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1387722
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1402620
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1403388
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1335963
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1389942
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1318651
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1426732
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1281280
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1033337
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1345421
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%339822
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2343347
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1184445
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1184056
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%682379
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3309712
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%190483
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1298405
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%811345
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4117701
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%870929
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1346301
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%681873
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%941597
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138144
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%821692
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72456
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1348208
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%498624
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3474171
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88215
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76861
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96401
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1036083
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116125
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1066456
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1038438
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%943135
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1365377%819943
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1019765%660784
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst773534%1079472
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3716874%889052
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves692774%997268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask691794%1093248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star691604%1092952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword690994%809418
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves690104%756755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter690044%809590
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield690044%1048567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow689854%810784
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab689814%765339
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection688624%818658
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves688244%775725
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants688074%1047595
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots687584%808716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants686384%818276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow686304%1044703
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield685294%1092284
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves685084%818638
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration683594%1130787
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life305922%339822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5215081%2343347
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation202931%190483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye134891%1184056
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1134771%381140
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5133241%111583
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key131791%1184445
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5130811%111330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102451%4117701
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82770%3474171
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771130%821692
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369300%941597
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65530%3309712
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55470%138144
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48500%189378
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30380%100855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18410%83509
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6450%498624
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64962
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182663
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78489
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78078
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78093
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193625
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194022
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52592
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194060
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78337
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175341
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176525
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%183660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68234
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194689
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176839
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175913
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193358
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64554
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183511
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66406
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182478
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78266
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64703
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177149
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182894
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52687
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24998
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76861
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19968
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1574296%819943
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1180904%660784
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6828853%1919092
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream750533%1265359
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots720503%800723
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor718843%1024540
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor718713%1024238
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon717653%1411771
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor717503%753303
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants717183%1041066
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff717093%2087224
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants716893%2089835
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark716683%1068711
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow716563%1023759
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots716423%1021307
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots716303%1385101
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants716253%752768
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots716123%801671
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants716053%1245758
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm715623%1022374
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves714743%811126
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves714733%1259440
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor714633%2088689
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade713963%2085392
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm713603%1020557
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots713533%1039919
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow713373%2087938
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter712663%1386391
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear711643%1041424
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1407892%2428324
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life357161%339822
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction287941%1187338
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor287471%1186347
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves286491%1528099
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves286271%1105753
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace286181%1185758
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants283211%1509201
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5247741%2343347
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation234351%190483
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0204601%1063290
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key153601%1184445
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7152691%682379
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye152161%1184056
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7149571%681873
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +398580%941597
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783130%821692
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp79140%3474171
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel74570%4117701
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66160%138144
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61050%3309712
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52520%219651
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43580%96401
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40850%122956
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37070%100111
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11300%79810
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%756755
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2690%1079472
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%775725
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%810784
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%809418
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%997268
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%811345
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%818658
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1093248
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%765339
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1092952
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2380%1048567
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%870929
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%818638
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%809590
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2320%1092284
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%808716
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1047595
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%818276
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1044703
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%498624
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83509
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72456
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100855
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1035626%819943
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul766845%660784
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4542483%415257
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow526993%1298405
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants499563%1047595
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots499513%1348208
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow498863%1044703
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow498653%810784
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection497873%818658
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield497603%1048567
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves497593%870929
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves497383%756755
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter496403%809590
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots496303%808716
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves496033%997268
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab495863%765339
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots495253%811345
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants495123%818276
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword494843%809418
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves494283%775725
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor494193%1346301
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves493103%818638
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst491973%1079472
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life231251%339822
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye201951%1184056
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key200031%1184445
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5163891%2343347
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation155171%190483
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1100501%381140
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +699671%113698
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699131%113442
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92081%3309712
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3474171
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754840%821692
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353620%941597
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40560%138144
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36990%189378
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4117701
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22670%83509
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21870%100855
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19970%72456
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%498624
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177149
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52687
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78266
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284437
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78337
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78093
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183660
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64962
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182663
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52552
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64703
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%177069
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175913
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175341
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284768
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182894
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183511
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66406
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284345
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68234
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78489
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282685
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183112
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64938
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175467
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311310
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313091
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182552
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78138
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176839
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52374
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52592
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78078
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176525
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182478
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64554
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194060
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194022
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194689
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193358
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193625
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195185
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24998
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19968
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76861
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998436%819943
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747474%660784
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5518973%764085
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473753%1435590
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467823%997268
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467153%811345
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465353%1029281
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465143%1426732
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464633%1388430
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463643%1048567
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463573%1298405
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463513%870929
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots462803%1345421
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462763%1389942
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462583%1079472
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462233%1387722
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461803%1179772
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461223%1346301
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461103%1348208
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction460993%1424483
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460123%1425079
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459773%1028518
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459173%1033337
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458723%1047595
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224921%339822
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157841%2343347
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148151%190483
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698021%113442
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97041%1184056
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696831%113698
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95701%1184445
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%818638
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93561%756755
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93131%808716
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92341%775725
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91651%809590
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91391%818276
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91071%818658
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91021%810784
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%809418
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%765339
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4117701
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3474171
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52680%3309712
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752060%821692
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351970%941597
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138144
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88215
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22890%116125
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21760%100855
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72456
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%498624
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless440275%819943
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul329764%660784
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6227983%1919092
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark164852%1068711
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow155582%1389942
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor155012%1024238
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves154862%1105753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace154782%1185758
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction154752%1187338
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage154662%1435590
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants154592%1509201
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots154502%1402620
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow154152%1023759
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm154092%1425079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor153812%1186347
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants153702%1387722
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm153562%1029281
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear153402%1041424
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots153272%1345421
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves153262%1528099
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants153142%1318651
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots153082%1028518
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots153052%1039919
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow152982%1033337
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants152892%1041066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter152812%1426732
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask152762%1335963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction152722%1424483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm152702%1022374
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor152612%1024540
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves152032%1388430
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm152022%1281280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves151802%1403388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves151392%1318000
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life97581%339822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568781%2343347
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65831%190483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743220%682379
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742910%681873
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42290%1184445
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42130%1184056
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41470%3309712
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328210%941597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722910%821692
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18240%138144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3474171
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10970%96401
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9450%88215
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8180%4117701
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7530%116125
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5780%72456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4480%100855
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3090%79810
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1035537
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%647204
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1062515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1036339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1066456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%645573
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1034027
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1130787
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1092952
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1038438
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1036083
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1093248
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1092284
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%944756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%942338
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1041931
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%646086
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%925605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%943135
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83509
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%498624
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%818638
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%818276
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%660784
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%810784
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1092952
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%415257
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%818658
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1346301
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1044703
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%808716
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124665%1919092
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106804%1068711
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101554%1424483
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100694%1039919
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99974%1388430
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99934%1528099
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99834%1389942
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99514%1435590
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99394%1041424
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99324%1041066
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99314%1186347
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99234%1403388
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98854%1105753
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98844%1402620
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98764%1187338
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98724%1387722
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98654%1335963
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98584%1425079
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98564%1426732
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98194%1185758
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97144%1345421
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64042%819943
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48812%660784
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538281%2343347
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%681873
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1184445
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723321%682379
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1184056
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%941597
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%339822
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14231%4117701
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713350%821692
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10530%3309712
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10460%1033337
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%190483
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1023759
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1024540
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1318651
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1281280
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1509201
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10110%1029281
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9820%1024238
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1318000
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9680%1028518
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1022374
32Alpha CrusImp8980%3474171
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7460%138144
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96401
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88215
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116125
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4550%72456
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100855
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79810
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%498624
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1035537
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%647204
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%645573
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1034027
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1038438
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%925605
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1036083
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1092284
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1093248
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%944756
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1036339
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%943135
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1092952
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1041931
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%942338
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%646086
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83509
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1062515
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1130787
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1066456
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1079472
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1047595
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1092952
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%810784
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1048567
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1044703
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1093248
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%818658
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1092284
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%818638
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%809590
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%818276
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%808716
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%809418
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%997268
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%889052
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%819943
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%660784
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2343347
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111330
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1184445
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%381140
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1184056
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111583
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3309712
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3474171
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%765339
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4117701
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%339822
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1130787
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%775725
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%821692
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%756755
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%941597
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%190483
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189378
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138144
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83509
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100855
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%498624
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194060
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176525
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66406
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193358
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175913
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182552
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183511
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175341
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183112
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193625
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194022
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64703
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78093
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52592
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78489
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52687
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183660
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78078
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194689
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64962
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177069
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52374
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182894
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177149
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176839
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182663
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64938
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78138
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68234
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1424483
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1435590
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1425079
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1346301
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1388430
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1426732
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%997268
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1047595
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1048567
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%870929
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1348208
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1079472
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1179772
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1345421
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1389942
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1387722
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%764085
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%819943
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%660784
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2343347
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%810784
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%818638
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%808716
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%818658
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%809590
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%809418
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%818276
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113698
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1184056
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113442
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1184445
32Beam KnighImp2890%3474171
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4117701
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3309712
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%339822
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1029281
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1033337
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1028518
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%821692
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%811345
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1298405
32Beam KnighRena +31870%941597
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%190483
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88215
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138144
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100855
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%116125
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72456
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%775725
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%756755
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%765339
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%498624
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8080%1265359
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7960%1411771
32BerserkerLord Scepter7960%1386391
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7940%800723
32BerserkerRune Blade7930%2085392
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7870%2568141
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7840%1834792
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7820%1385101
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7800%2089835
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7700%1245758
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7670%753303
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7660%801671
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7520%1259440
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7450%2087938
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63880%1919092
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2140%819943
32BerserkerSpirit +11970%2428324
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1860%3309712
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1670%660784
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4117701
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51250%2343347
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7940%681873
32BerserkerSpirit +0940%1063290
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7850%682379
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants780%752768
32BerserkerDevils Eye770%1184056
32BerserkerDark Breaker730%1832243
32BerserkerDevils Key700%1184445
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor700%2088689
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff680%2087224
32BerserkerThunder Blade660%1867429
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno480%96401
32BerserkerJewel of Life450%339822
32BerserkerRena +3420%941597
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%122956
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%821692
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%190483
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%219651
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm290%100111
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos270%138144
32BerserkerApple260%76861
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79810
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1348208
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%498624
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%809590
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%997268
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1079472
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1047595
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%810784
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%870929
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%756755
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%818658
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%808716
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1079472
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1093248
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%818638
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%818658
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1092952
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%808716
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1048567
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%997268
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%809590
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1044703
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%809418
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1092284
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%818276
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%870929
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%810784
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1047595
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%889052
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%819943
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%660784
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2343347
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113442
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1184056
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111583
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113698
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111330
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1184445
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%381140
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%811345
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%775725
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%756755
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3309712
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%339822
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%765339
32Bloody wolRena +31830%941597
32Bloody wolImp1660%3474171
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%821692
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83509
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%190483
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4117701
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189378
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100855
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138144
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%498624
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175341
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52592
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193625
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194044
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182894
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183660
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195109
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64938
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183112
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182552
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194022
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195185
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176525
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185155
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182478
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64554
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194060
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64703
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183511
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175913
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78266
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24998
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175467
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177149
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195344
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78138
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195750
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78093
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64962
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177069
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66406
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197375
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78489
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52687
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52374
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182663
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow283%4696090
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor202%11285720
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14278740
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3309712
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8995809
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8999650
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3202403
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%660784
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%819943
32Dark ElfImp20%3474171
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4117701
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%339822
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138144
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1063290
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2428324
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1079472
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1048567
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%810784
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1092284
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%818638
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%808716
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%809418
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%925605
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1092952
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1047595
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%809590
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1093248
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%818658
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%818276
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1044703
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%889052
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%819943
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%660784
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2343347
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4117701
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111583
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111330
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1184056
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1184445
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%381140
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1130787
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%765339
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%756755
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3309712
32Death AngeImp2960%3474171
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%775725
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%339822
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%821692
32Death AngeRena +31930%941597
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%190483
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100855
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189378
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138144
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83509
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%498624
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182478
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195109
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78138
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193358
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177069
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175341
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52374
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194022
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24998
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183112
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177149
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176525
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78093
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195344
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176839
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194689
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78489
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78337
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194044
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78266
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182894
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175467
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68234
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183511
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183660
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66406
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78078
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195185
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52592
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195750
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193625
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182552
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182663
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52687
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175913
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1387722
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1388430
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1335963
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1346301
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1389942
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1424483
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1426732
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%870929
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1345421
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1435590
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1425079
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1179772
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1348208
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%997268
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%764085
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%819943
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%660784
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2343347
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1184056
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%682379
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%681873
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1184445
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1281280
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1033337
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%339822
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1318000
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1029281
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1318651
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100855
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1298405
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1028518
32DrakanImp1990%3474171
32DrakanRena +31910%941597
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3309712
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%811345
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4117701
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%821692
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%190483
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88215
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138144
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72456
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116125
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%498624
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311310
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%645573
32DrakanDragon Helm40%942338
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309231
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1036339
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64962
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309785
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%943135
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310011
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1036083
32DrakanHelical Sword30%647204
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309297
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%944756
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282685
32DrakanSilver Bow20%646086
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309542
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313091
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1035537
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284345
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64554
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1038438
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1034027
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284437
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64938
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor176713%8999650
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants173713%5822793
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants172313%5595141
32DreadfearHurricane Pants170913%8995809
32DreadfearDark Master Armor164113%5819822
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5734%5499629
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5654%5502897
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5374%3890133
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5364%5500476
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74323%3202403
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3343%3309712
32DreadfearImp2522%3474171
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2292%819943
32DreadfearSpirit +12192%2428324
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4117701
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1661%660784
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51371%2343347
32DreadfearSpirit +0981%1063290
32DreadfearJewel of Life510%339822
32DreadfearRena +3490%941597
32DreadfearJewel of Creation460%190483
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%821692
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138144
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79810
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%498624
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1041424
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1068711
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1528099
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1386391
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1024238
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1041066
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116125
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%753303
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1186347
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1187338
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%801671
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1403388
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6330%1834792
32GigantisRune Blade5860%2085392
32GigantisLord Scepter5670%1386391
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5500%1259440
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5480%801671
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5470%811126
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5460%753303
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5410%1265359
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5340%2087938
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5320%1385101
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5300%2089835
32GigantisScroll of Summon5280%1411771
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5270%1245758
32GigantisDark Master Boots5220%800723
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64160%1919092
32GigantisSpirit +12420%2428324
32GigantisJewel of Bless2110%819943
32GigantisJewel of Soul1700%660784
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1640%1041066
32GigantisDragon Spear1560%1041424
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1550%1039919
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1320%1068711
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51260%2343347
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1240%3309712
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1210%1020557
32GigantisDevils Key930%1184445
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7920%682379
32GigantisDevils Eye910%1184056
32GigantisSpirit +0880%1063290
32GigantisBlood Bone +7830%681873
32GigantisDark Breaker770%1832243
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4117701
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor660%2088689
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff590%2087224
32GigantisThunder Blade540%1867429
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants530%752768
32GigantisJewel of Life510%339822
32GigantisBox of Luck +7480%821692
32GigantisRena +3460%941597
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%219651
32GigantisImp320%3474171
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96401
32GigantisScroll of Decay260%122956
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%138144
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%100111
32GigantisApple220%76861
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1022374
32GigantisJewel of Creation180%190483
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1021307
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1024540
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1024238
32GigantisCelestial Bow140%1023759
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79810
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1348208
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%818276
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%997268
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%870929
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%498624
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1048567
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%809418
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%818638
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1047595
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%818658
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%809590
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9137%1141
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9047%11285720
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14278740
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8827%1105
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1109
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4696090
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14999
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8521
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11142
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3202403
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4117701
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3309712
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2428324
32Illusion oImp1061%3474171
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%819943
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5502897
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3256731
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5595141
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5500476
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3890133
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5822793
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5819822
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%660784
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2568141
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5499629
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2343347
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1063290
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%498624
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%190483
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10033
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%821692
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%339822
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138144
32Illusion oRena +3140%941597
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%219651
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1184056
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%682379
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1184445
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1834792
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1832243
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1867429
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79810
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309367%1346301
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308017%1179772
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306427%1348208
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144653%810784
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144013%415257
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143493%818276
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143113%1079472
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142533%818658
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142393%818638
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142353%809418
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142263%809590
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141553%1047595
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141093%997268
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140903%1048567
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139993%870929
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139233%808716
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72982%819943
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54701%660784
32Iron WheelImp45241%3474171
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543051%2343347
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39271%4117701
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33711%3309712
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32071%1298405
32Iron WheelDevils Key27481%1184445
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27331%1184056
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627151%113698
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126961%381140
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626701%113442
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15620%339822
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714440%821692
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14220%756755
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%775725
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%765339
32Iron WheelRena +313740%941597
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%811345
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11040%190483
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%138144
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72456
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100855
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88215
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%498624
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78138
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175467
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66406
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310011
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309542
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284345
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282685
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52552
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176525
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311310
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176839
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177149
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64703
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78489
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177069
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52374
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284768
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68234
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78093
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64938
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78078
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313091
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%646388
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78337
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175913
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309231
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64554
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309785
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52592
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309297
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78266
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64962
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52687
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175341
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284437
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189378
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24998
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144241%809590
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143321%1346301
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143231%1348208
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143111%1048567
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142901%818276
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142311%1079472
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142291%818638
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142091%1044703
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141851%1047595
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141791%810784
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141701%997268
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141441%808716
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140711%415257
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139671%818658
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139661%809418
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138851%870929
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71060%819943
32Lizard WarDevils Key54520%1184445
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54400%660784
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53790%1184056
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541850%2343347
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127190%381140
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626610%113442
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626510%113698
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18580%3309712
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16010%339822
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14590%1298405
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14250%756755
32Lizard WarRena +314140%941597
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14120%811345
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14050%775725
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%821692
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13720%765339
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4117701
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%190483
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189378
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8320%72456
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138144
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5670%100855
32Lizard WarImp4780%3474171
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83509
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%498624
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284437
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177149
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78337
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182894
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176839
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284768
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52374
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176525
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182552
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177069
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175341
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78138
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52687
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78078
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182478
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182663
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64554
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282685
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311310
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78489
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183112
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64962
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183511
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64938
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78093
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66406
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78266
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52552
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284345
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175467
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194689
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195185
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52592
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68234
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313091
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183660
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64703
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175913
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193358
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194060
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24998
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194022
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19968
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193625
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%818276
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%997268
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%818658
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1079472
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%810784
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%809418
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%808716
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%818638
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1048567
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%809590
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1346301
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1348208
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1047595
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%870929
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1044703
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%415257
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%819943
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%660784
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1184445
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1184056
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2343347
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%381140
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113442
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113698
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3309712
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1298405
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%765339
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%756755
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%811345
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%775725
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%339822
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4117701
32Mega CrustRena +31940%941597
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%821692
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72456
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%190483
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189378
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138144
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100855
32Mega CrustImp1020%3474171
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83509
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%498624
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68234
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282685
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52687
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313091
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175913
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183660
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78078
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175467
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175341
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177149
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78266
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64938
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52552
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182663
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52592
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64703
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78138
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66406
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183112
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78093
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284345
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52374
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78489
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194689
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284768
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182478
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311310
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176525
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64962
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64554
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284437
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182552
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177069
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176839
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193358
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183511
32PersonaDark Soul Pants169014%5822793
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants166814%5595141
32PersonaHurricane Boots164613%5500476
32PersonaDark Master Pants161313%5499629
32PersonaDark Soul Helm158613%5502897
32PersonaDark Master Armor157413%5819822
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4404%3890133
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3963%3256731
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73873%3202403
32PersonaJewel of Bless2412%819943
32PersonaSpirit +11751%2428324
32PersonaJewel of Soul1701%660784
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1521%498624
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51211%2343347
32PersonaSpirit +0971%1063290
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4117701
32PersonaJewel of Life500%339822
32PersonaRena +3480%941597
32PersonaHorn of Uniria470%3309712
32PersonaBox of Luck +7420%821692
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%190483
32PersonaImp300%3474171
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%138144
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79810
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1041424
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1185758
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1105753
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1528099
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%753303
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1187338
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139771%764085
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138741%1435590
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135811%1388430
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134801%1179772
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134721%1079472
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134151%1424483
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134081%1048567
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133721%1387722
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133661%1426732
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133611%1425079
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133361%870929
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133101%1348208
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132871%997268
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132631%1047595
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132501%1345421
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132371%1389942
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132171%1346301
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69430%819943
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53950%660784
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2343347
32Poison GolDevils Key27860%1184445
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627720%113698
32Poison GolDevils Eye27520%1184056
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26980%809590
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626350%113442
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26210%818658
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26210%818276
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%818638
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25860%809418
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%810784
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25350%808716
32Poison GolImp19680%3474171
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16920%3309712
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4117701
32Poison GolJewel of Life16200%339822
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714500%821692
32Poison GolRena +314120%941597
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13730%1033337
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13530%1298405
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13530%1029281
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13320%811345
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13020%1028518
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10780%190483
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%88215
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138144
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6880%116125
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%100855
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72456
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3050%756755
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%775725
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%765339
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%498624
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125311%1919092
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93211%1068711
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90541%1041066
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89661%1041424
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89541%1403388
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89231%1389942
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89231%1402620
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88991%1435590
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88791%1345421
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88681%1426732
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88591%1335963
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88301%1186347
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88251%1425079
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87981%1424483
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87821%1187338
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87811%1528099
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87711%1185758
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87571%1388430
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87381%1387722
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87171%1105753
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87131%1039919
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63691%819943
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49261%660784
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537650%2343347
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1184056
32Queen BeeDevils Key24180%1184445
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%681873
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723200%682379
32Queen BeeRena +314730%941597
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%339822
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12980%4117701
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712210%821692
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3309712
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%190483
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9690%1023759
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9110%1318000
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1022374
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1029281
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1318651
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1033337
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1024540
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1024238
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1509201
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1028518
32Queen BeeImp8240%3474171
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1281280
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%138144
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88215
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96401
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116125
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72456
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100855
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79810
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%498624
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1092284
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%647204
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%944756
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1038438
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1036339
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%646086
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1034027
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1036083
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1035537
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1092952
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1093248
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1041931
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%925605
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%645573
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%943135
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1066456
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%942338
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83509
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1130787
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1062515
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154701%1435590
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147571%1179772
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146551%810784
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146501%1079472
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146471%1346301
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146101%1048567
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145771%1047595
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145601%997268
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145491%1425079
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145441%1348208
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145191%1426732
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144831%808716
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144751%1424483
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144411%809590
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142811%809418
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142781%870929
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140251%415257
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71880%819943
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53810%660784
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541860%2343347
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627760%113698
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1184445
32Queen RainDevils Eye26580%1184056
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113442
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24670%1044703
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%818638
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23670%818276
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23480%818658
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20150%3309712
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4117701
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1033337
32Queen RainJewel of Life15440%339822
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1029281
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14820%1028518
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14620%1298405
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%756755
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714470%821692
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14390%811345
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14060%765339
32Queen RainRena +313740%941597
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%190483
32Queen RainImp10540%3474171
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138144
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88215
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72456
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4260%100855
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%775725
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%498624
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78078
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309542
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310011
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282685
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284437
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52687
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%646086
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64703
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284345
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68234
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309785
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%942338
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64554
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284768
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64962
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78266
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309297
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52374
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313091
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78337
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%943135
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52552
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78093
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%645573
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%646388
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52592
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78489
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311310
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309231
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%944756
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64938
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66406
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%647204
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78138
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24998
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1424483
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%808716
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1426732
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%811345
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%415257
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1435590
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%809418
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1346301
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%997268
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17547912%5822793
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17534512%3890133
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17507212%5819822
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17480712%5595141
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17477512%5500476
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17473612%5502897
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17436612%5499629
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455613%3202403
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243622%4117701
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227242%2428324
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215341%3309712
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3474171
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138581%2343347
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1063290
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104011%2568141
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103191%1867429
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101421%3256731
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%681873
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%682379
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88251%1184056
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87201%1184445
AidaBloody DeaRena +355280%941597
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%498624
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746200%821692
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%819943
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%660784
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%339822
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%138144
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79810
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%190483
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1186347
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1528099
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1021307
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1041066
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1187338
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1388430
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1318651
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1318000
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1039919
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1402620
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1024540
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1403388
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1105753
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1389942
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1024238
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1068711
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1387722
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1022374
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1509201
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1281280
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1345421
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1020557
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1335963
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1041424
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%811126
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1023759
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1185758
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72456
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100111
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96401
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88215
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116125
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34808914%5819822
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34791414%5500476
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34770114%5502897
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34766714%5822793
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34765114%5595141
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34754614%5499629
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866883%3256731
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864823%3890133
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754453%3202403
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3474171
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4117701
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367981%2428324
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251701%3309712
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227961%2343347
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187241%1063290
AidaBloody GolRena +392110%941597
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87590%498624
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773920%821692
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%660784
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30570%819943
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%339822
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%190483
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138144
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%79810
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1041424
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1402620
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%753303
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1528099
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1024238
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1335963
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1509201
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1039919
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1022374
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1187338
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%811126
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1105753
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%752768
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1024540
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%800723
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1186347
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%801671
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1068711
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1318000
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1281280
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1023759
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1041066
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1021307
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1403388
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1318651
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1185758
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1020557
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88215
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116125
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96401
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100111
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122956
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor914979%3890133
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914769%5502897
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914589%5595141
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912239%5819822
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911729%5500476
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911349%2568141
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911109%5499629
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants910999%5822793
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908019%3256731
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296353%3202403
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3309712
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147101%2428324
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115041%1832243
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113451%1867429
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113111%1834792
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2343347
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4117701
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%219651
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073361%1063290
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3474171
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758981%682379
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758041%681873
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1184056
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1184445
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%941597
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%821692
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%339822
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%660784
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%819943
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138144
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79810
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%498624
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%190483
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1389942
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1068711
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1023759
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1281280
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1041066
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1345421
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1033337
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1528099
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1509201
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1022374
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1424483
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1426732
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1105753
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1403388
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1028518
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1185758
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1318000
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1024238
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1435590
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1335963
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1186347
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1388430
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1041424
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1187338
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1024540
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1387722
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1425079
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1029281
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1039919
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1402620
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1318651
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72456
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96401
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88215
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116125
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5819822
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5595141
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5822793
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8995809
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8999650
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5502897
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5499629
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3890133
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5500476
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3202403
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4117701
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3309712
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2428324
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2343347
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3474171
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1063290
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%498624
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%941597
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%821692
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%660784
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%819943
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%339822
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%190483
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138144
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79810
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1024540
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1509201
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1020557
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1041066
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1386391
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1385101
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1021307
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1041424
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%811126
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1528099
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1068711
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1105753
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%753303
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1187338
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1402620
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%752768
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%801671
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1039919
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1024238
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1403388
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1022374
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1411771
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1023759
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1186347
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1185758
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%800723
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1389942
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1318000
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1388430
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1387722
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1281280
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1318651
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1335963
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88215
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122956
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249504%764085
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243524%1435590
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237634%1425079
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237114%1047595
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236774%1388430
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236774%1298405
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236694%1345421
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236314%1426732
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235884%870929
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235784%1033337
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1029281
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235594%1346301
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235464%1389942
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235314%1179772
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235274%1079472
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234934%1048567
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234844%1387722
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234754%1424483
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234674%1028518
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234604%997268
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233204%811345
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232984%1348208
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2343347
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649101%113698
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1184445
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%809418
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1184056
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113442
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47651%765339
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%810784
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47351%808716
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%775725
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%756755
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%818638
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%818658
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46831%818276
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%809590
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3474171
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4117701
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%821692
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%941597
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3309712
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88215
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100855
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%116125
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72456
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%660784
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%819943
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%339822
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138144
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%190483
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%498624
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503255%1298405
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471754%809590
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469784%1346301
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469554%1048567
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468914%811345
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468844%818276
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468634%808716
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468574%775725
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468144%870929
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467944%1047595
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467904%1044703
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467564%1348208
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467434%756755
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467114%997268
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466774%1079472
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465774%810784
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465254%809418
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465154%765339
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464984%818658
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464344%818638
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432734%415257
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168882%1184445
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168162%1184056
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130231%2343347
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113442
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184771%381140
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683671%113698
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3309712
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%821692
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%941597
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189378
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72456
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4117701
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16670%100855
AidaDeath RideImp13420%3474171
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11770%83509
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%660784
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%819943
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%339822
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138144
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%190483
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%498624
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175341
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78489
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182478
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52592
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284768
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284345
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78337
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284437
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311310
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64938
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313091
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175913
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52687
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182894
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183660
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177069
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64962
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177149
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66406
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182552
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78266
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68234
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64554
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52374
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176839
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282685
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64703
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175467
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183112
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182663
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78078
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183511
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52552
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78093
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176525
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78138
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194060
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194022
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193358
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194689
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19968
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193625
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195185
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24998
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab114995%765339
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102055%1041931
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow101965%810784
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101885%818658
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101735%925605
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101725%809590
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101605%1093248
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101215%1092952
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100695%1044703
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100535%1092284
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100515%1130787
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100475%756755
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100445%818638
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100045%809418
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99805%775725
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99485%808716
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99345%818276
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386174%889052
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2343347
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1066456
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26031%1038438
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25931%1034027
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25601%1036083
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1035537
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1062515
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1036339
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117411%381140
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17221%1184445
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517191%111583
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111330
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16991%1184056
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3474171
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%941597
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78280%821692
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6490%3309712
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4117701
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189378
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83509
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%498624
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%660784
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%819943
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%339822
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138144
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%190483
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195750
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177149
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197375
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194689
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183511
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182552
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210541
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193358
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194022
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175467
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195344
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78138
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176839
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182894
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68234
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194060
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78489
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211167
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66406
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182663
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183660
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195109
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78266
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193625
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182478
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78093
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177069
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183112
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176525
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194044
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195185
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78078
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19968
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78337
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1079472
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%765339
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1092952
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1092284
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%809418
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1044703
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93155%1130787
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%818638
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%818658
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%818276
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92385%809590
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92355%808716
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%925605
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%756755
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%775725
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%810784
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90884%1093248
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1048567
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89684%1047595
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%889052
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2343347
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111583
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%381140
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1184056
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1184445
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111330
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3474171
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3309712
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4117701
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%821692
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%941597
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189378
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100855
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83509
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%660784
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%819943
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%339822
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138144
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%498624
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%190483
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182478
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195109
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193358
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78078
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78093
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193625
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183112
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52374
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182552
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175467
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195344
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52687
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182894
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177149
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182663
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194022
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78489
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183511
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194044
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66406
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176525
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194060
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52552
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176839
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78266
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78337
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194689
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78138
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183660
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175913
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177069
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175341
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195185
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1509201
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1020557
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1022374
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1919092
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1186347
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1402620
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1105753
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1068711
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1528099
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1187338
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1385101
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%800723
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1185758
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1389942
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%753303
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%752768
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1411771
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1039919
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1041424
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1024238
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%801671
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1041066
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%811126
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1024540
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1386391
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1021307
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1403388
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3309712
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1388430
AidaHell MaineRena +321%941597
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1281280
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2343347
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%821692
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1184445
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1335963
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%339822
AidaHell MaineImp10%3474171
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1387722
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1023759
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1318000
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4117701
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%682379
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1184056
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2428324
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1318651
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%681873
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1919092
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1068711
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1039919
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1185758
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1345421
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1024540
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1020557
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1318651
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1024238
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1389942
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1388430
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1041066
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1105753
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1509201
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1022374
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1387722
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1023759
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1186347
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1281280
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%811126
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1528099
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1402620
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1021307
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1187338
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1041424
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1335963
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1318000
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1403388
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2343347
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%681873
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1184445
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1184056
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%682379
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3474171
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%941597
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4117701
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%821692
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3309712
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72456
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100111
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96401
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116125
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%660784
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%819943
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%339822
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79810
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138144
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88215
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%190483
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%498624
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1044703
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1036339
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1034027
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1092284
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1035537
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%925605
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%943135
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%647204
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1062515
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%944756
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%942338
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1038438
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1130787
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1036083
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%646086
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%646388
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1092952
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1041931
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%645573
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1066456
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1093248
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83509
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27245
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24240
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6483
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6050
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11146
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27035
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6076
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19065122%14278740
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19022022%8995809
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19007222%8999650
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18997022%11285720
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7256963%3202403
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3474171
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1127691%2428324
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +578341%2343347
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +063271%1063290
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%498624
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4117701
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332940%941597
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725820%821692
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13740%3309712
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8350%660784
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8120%819943
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7930%339822
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6500%190483
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4070%79810
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3960%138144
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2088689
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1834792
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1245758
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2085392
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2089835
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%752768
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%753303
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2087938
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2568141
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3256731
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1265359
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1259440
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1386391
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1832243
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1867429
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1411771
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1385101
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2087224
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%219651
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100111
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234224%1919092
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195993%1335963
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195933%811126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195843%1403388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195363%1509201
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195363%1186347
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195133%1187338
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm195013%1020557
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194993%1185758
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194743%1041066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194583%1402620
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194533%1318000
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194453%1318651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194413%800723
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194323%1022374
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194063%1528099
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots194013%801671
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193883%1068711
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193843%1023759
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193773%1024540
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193653%1041424
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193543%1105753
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193483%752768
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193133%753303
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193063%1039919
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1021307
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192453%1024238
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115662%2428324
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569351%2343347
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%682379
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46031%1184445
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%681873
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45251%1184056
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%941597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3474171
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4117701
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%821692
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3309712
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%88215
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%116125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96401
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%122956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%100111
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%819943
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%660784
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%339822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79810
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%138144
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%498624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%190483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%765339
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1130787
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%818638
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1092952
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%809590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%818658
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%810784
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%925605
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1092284
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%756755
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%809418
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%818276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%808716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%775725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1041931
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1044703
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1093248
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1038438
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1036083
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1066456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1034027
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1036339
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1062515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1035537
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83509
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11285720
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14278740
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4117701
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2428324
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3202403
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2343347
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3474171
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138144
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1063290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669974%1919092
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58723%800723
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58703%1509201
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58703%1335963
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58683%1041066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58553%1023759
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58553%1024540
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58473%1318651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58413%1528099
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58353%753303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58253%1020557
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58143%1185758
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58143%1039919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58103%1187338
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58103%1186347
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57863%1105753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57833%1403388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57823%1021307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57493%1022374
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57473%1068711
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57303%811126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57253%801671
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57213%1041424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57113%1318000
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57053%752768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56843%1402620
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56583%1024238
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135672%2428324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521601%2343347
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%682379
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13961%1184445
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713801%681873
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13261%1184056
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3474171
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%941597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3309712
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77040%821692
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4117701
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4930%88215
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3310%96401
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%116125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2030%100111
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%660784
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%819943
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%339822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%79810
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%190483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%498624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%818276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%818658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1093248
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%765339
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1041931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%775725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1044703
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%809590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1092952
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%818638
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%756755
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1130787
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%808716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%925605
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%809418
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1092284
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%810784
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1062515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1038438
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1035537
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1066456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1034027
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1036083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1036339
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1259440
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3256731
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5500476
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331984%1919092
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274793%1021307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274443%1403388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273583%1335963
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272903%1068711
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272733%800723
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272613%1024540
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272473%1509201
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271783%1105753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271623%801671
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271523%1528099
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271333%1402620
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271143%1187338
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270813%1041424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270783%1318651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270743%1039919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270673%1041066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270653%1186347
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270513%1023759
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270283%1185758
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270213%1020557
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270123%753303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270043%1318000
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269973%752768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269653%1022374
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269263%1024238
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268783%811126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162032%2428324
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599431%2343347
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764551%682379
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64061%1184445
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63581%1184056
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763581%681873
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51891%3309712
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50631%3474171
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340980%941597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733150%821692
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27120%88215
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23190%4117701
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14070%96401
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9100%100111
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%819943
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6320%122956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6150%660784
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%339822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4610%79810
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138144
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%190483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%498624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%809590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%818276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%765339
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1092952
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1041931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%818638
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%810784
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%756755
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1130787
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%775725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1093248
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%818658
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%808716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%809418
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1092284
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1044703
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%925605
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1034027
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1038438
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1036083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1066456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1062515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1036339
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1035537
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66406
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282685
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%942338
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284768
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%646086
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42105442%11285720
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42004841%14278740
Crywolf FortressSoramImp363994%3474171
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7310033%3202403
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria289143%3309712
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel281893%4117701
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1152912%2428324
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594231%2343347
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076771%1063290
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338860%941597
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731240%821692
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%498624
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9940%339822
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9580%819943
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9390%660784
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7460%190483
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4700%138144
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4400%79810
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1411771
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2085392
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3890133
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1867429
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2088689
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1832243
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1386391
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1265359
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2087938
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2089835
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1245758
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1385101
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2568141
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3256731
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2087224
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1259440
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1834792
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100111
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%219651
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122956
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%8995809
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14278740
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11285720
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%8999650
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3202403
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2428324
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2343347
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1063290
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1394059%5595141
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1392249%5822793
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1391439%3890133
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1390999%5500476
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1388069%3256731
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1385529%5502897
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1383419%5819822
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1383299%5499629
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7677384%3202403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464863%1867429
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm463153%1834792
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker463143%1832243
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460943%2568141
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332762%2428324
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205321%2343347
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185411%3309712
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170251%1063290
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel159271%4117701
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144231%219651
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132831%682379
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131601%1184056
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130711%681873
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129531%1184445
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3474171
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382381%941597
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767060%821692
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%819943
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13540%660784
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%339822
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9790%79810
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%138144
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6570%498624
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%190483
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1528099
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1388430
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1281280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1187338
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1068711
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1105753
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1023759
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1335963
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1426732
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1039919
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1345421
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1403388
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1389942
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1318000
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1041066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1186347
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1318651
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1022374
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1024540
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1402620
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1435590
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1425079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1041424
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1021307
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1387722
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1424483
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1185758
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1024238
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1509201
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1020557
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88215
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116125
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100111
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72456
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%811126
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1021307
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%800723
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1919092
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1020557
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%801671
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1388430
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1389942
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1318000
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1187338
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1402620
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1041066
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1403388
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1528099
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1023759
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1105753
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1318651
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor880%1024540
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1041424
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1024238
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1185758
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1022374
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1068711
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1186347
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1039919
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1509201
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1335963
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1281280
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1387722
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2343347
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3309712
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%682379
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1184056
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3474171
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4117701
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%681873
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1184445
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%941597
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116125
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%821692
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88215
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100111
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34046
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33975
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96401
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33726
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33623
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33735
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33866
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%660784
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%819943
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33962
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34186
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33925
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33756
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33817
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33810
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33886
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33984
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34007
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33765
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33912
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33895
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34073
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33990
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33742
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33621
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34007
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%339822
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1034027
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33954
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1066456
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1038438
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33635
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33730
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33851
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34098
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79810
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33861
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72456
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2392342%1834792
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2386352%3256731
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2385952%2088689
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2384822%5502897
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2383912%5499629
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2382582%5500476
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2381682%3890133
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2381592%1259440
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2381522%2568141
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2380742%1867429
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2380132%1832243
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2379512%1265359
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2374942%2089835
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2373312%2087938
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2372752%2087224
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2370182%2085392
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2369242%1467869
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61596921%1919092
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1790941%2428324
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5485960%2343347
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442130%3309712
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0393940%1063290
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel348170%4117701
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7308120%682379
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye307810%1184056
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key307600%1184445
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7306400%681873
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3474171
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3195590%941597
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7161120%821692
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova141910%219651
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay122110%122956
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105200%100111
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%498624
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41160%819943
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39990%660784
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39490%33895
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39160%34007
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39060%33730
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39010%33954
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38900%33726
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38830%33866
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38750%33756
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38700%33851
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38680%33817
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38630%33742
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38560%33962
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38530%33635
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38380%34073
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38280%33886
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38240%33984
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38210%33912
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38210%34186
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38180%34007
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38180%34046
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38070%33925
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38060%33621
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38050%33765
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37990%33735
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37980%34098
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37960%33810
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37900%33975
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37800%33861
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37770%33990
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37740%33623
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31800%339822
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23790%79810
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21410%138144
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12320%190483
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1345421
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1426732
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1028518
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%870929
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1298405
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1389942
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%811345
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1425079
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1424483
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1281280
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1346301
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2350%1318000
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1179772
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1348208
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1435590
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1033337
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1029281
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1318651
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%997268
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1388430
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1335963
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2090%1387722
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100855
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88215
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72456
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116125
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3187032%5595141
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3173542%5502897
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3173122%3256731
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3171472%5500476
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3171142%1467869
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3171022%5819822
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3170302%5822793
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3169202%5499629
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3164942%3890133
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3163012%2568141
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71315891%3202403
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1646580%2428324
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529750%3309712
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4117701
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm397580%1834792
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker395860%1832243
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5394870%2343347
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade393000%1867429
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0324280%1063290
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova278960%219651
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7253800%682379
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7253280%681873
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye253080%1184056
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key253020%1184445
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp227890%3474171
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161510%941597
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132770%821692
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64750%339822
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34240%660784
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33220%819943
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32540%33635
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32380%33962
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32370%34007
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32360%33866
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32270%34046
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32210%33730
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32110%33742
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32050%34098
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31980%33861
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31970%33810
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31850%33925
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31820%33765
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31770%33990
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31770%34007
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31710%33851
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31700%33895
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31670%33726
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31590%33954
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31590%33817
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31500%33886
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31360%33621
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31350%33756
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31350%33984
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31320%33975
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31250%34186
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31160%34073
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31140%33912
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31140%33623
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30440%33735
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19090%79810
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17250%138144
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%498624
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9650%190483
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1039919
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1387722
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1388430
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1024540
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1281280
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1403388
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1318651
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1186347
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1187338
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1380%1426732
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1528099
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1389942
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1335963
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1185758
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1424483
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1029281
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1425079
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1028518
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1402620
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1033337
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1041066
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1022374
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1024238
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1105753
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1318000
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1068711
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1509201
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1041424
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1345421
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1435590
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1023759
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96401
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72456
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88215
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116125
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6740303%5502897
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6736413%5822793
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6735593%5595141
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6726873%5500476
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6726273%5499629
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6718053%1467869
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6717903%5819822
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71758881%3202403
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1681691%3890133
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1677461%3256731
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3474171
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1863880%2428324
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4117701
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5526240%2343347
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0434360%1063290
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria415320%3309712
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning291360%498624
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3215360%941597
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178000%821692
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56370%339822
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55280%819943
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55100%660784
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43840%33925
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43490%33990
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43440%33735
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43180%34007
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43120%34186
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43110%34007
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42990%34073
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42960%33886
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42910%33861
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42860%34098
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42740%33623
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42640%33851
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42630%33975
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42610%33912
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42560%33621
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42560%33962
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42450%33895
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42430%33984
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42400%33954
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42310%34046
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42290%190483
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42260%33810
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42070%33730
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42060%33765
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42010%33756
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41980%33726
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41900%33635
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41650%33742
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41640%33817
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41570%33866
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29870%138144
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25680%79810
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1021307
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1509201
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1023759
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%752768
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1403388
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%801671
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1281280
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1105753
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1186347
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%800723
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1318651
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1402620
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1318000
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1830%1185758
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1024238
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1022374
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1187338
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1528099
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1039919
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1041424
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%811126
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1024540
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1020557
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%753303
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1068711
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1041066
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1335963
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88215
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100111
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96401
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116125
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23584126%14278740
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15710364%8999650
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15705234%11285720
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15696934%8995809
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4117701
Kalima 7Death CentImp4144801%3474171
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3445501%3309712
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72761321%3202403
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11356880%2428324
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5830670%2343347
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0679060%1063290
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3341110%941597
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274830%821692
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%498624
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87170%339822
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86320%660784
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86220%819943
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67870%34073
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67760%33954
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67670%34046
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67650%33975
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67620%34007
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67490%33886
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67320%33990
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67260%33925
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67190%34098
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67050%34186
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67040%33861
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66960%33635
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66960%33756
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66920%33742
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66890%34007
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66740%33623
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66710%33810
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66650%33895
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66630%33984
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66570%33866
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66480%33817
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66450%33735
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66390%33621
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66390%33730
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66370%33912
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66270%33962
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65830%33726
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65690%190483
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65670%33765
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65490%33851
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45610%138144
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41690%79810
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1867429
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1834792
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2085392
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%801671
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%800723
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3540%753303
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2087938
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1832243
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3390%2088689
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%811126
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1385101
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1411771
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1265359
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2087224
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1386391
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1245758
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1259440
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2089835
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%752768
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1023759
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1041066
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1068711
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1041424
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1022374
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1024238
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1039919
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1020557
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1024540
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1021307
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100111
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%219651
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122956
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96401
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107866513%5822793
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107862913%5819822
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107751313%8999650
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107670313%8995809
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5391567%5595141
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1962682%4117701
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71746712%3202403
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120821%3309712
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3474171
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1864961%2428324
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5526021%2343347
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431421%1063290
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning322390%498624
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214680%941597
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175710%821692
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56680%339822
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56560%660784
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55240%819943
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43510%34007
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43300%34073
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43300%33726
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43280%33817
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43270%33735
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43150%34098
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43130%33742
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42850%33990
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42830%33984
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42800%33912
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42780%33895
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42640%34046
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42630%33866
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42590%33925
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42580%33810
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42500%34186
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42450%33962
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42340%33861
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42290%33621
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42270%33954
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42200%33765
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42090%33975
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41970%34007
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41950%33851
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41840%33756
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41830%33623
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41630%190483
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41440%33730
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41340%33886
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41180%33635
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28950%138144
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25500%79810
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1411771
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1386391
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2089835
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2088689
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1245758
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2087938
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1385101
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2085392
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2087224
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%801671
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1024238
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1068711
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%752768
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1023759
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1021307
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1185758
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%811126
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1039919
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1187338
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%800723
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1022374
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1024540
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1041066
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%753303
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1041424
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1105753
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1020557
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1186347
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1318651
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1402620
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1509201
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1528099
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1335963
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1318000
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1403388
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116125
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%219651
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122956
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96401
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100111
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2417894%5502897
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2415124%3890133
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2413654%1834792
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2407954%1832243
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2407254%1467869
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2406704%5595141
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2406314%2568141
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2405874%1867429
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2403774%5500476
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2401084%5499629
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2400774%3256731
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1566671%2428324
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor404081%2088689
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow403481%2087938
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream403201%1265359
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants401101%2089835
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade400141%2085392
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff399091%2087224
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves397831%1259440
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5344881%2343347
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria290110%3309712
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0284290%1063290
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel250660%4117701
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp248420%3474171
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7225260%681873
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7223130%682379
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key222620%1184445
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye221510%1184056
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143800%122956
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142120%941597
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113920%821692
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101910%219651
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57590%339822
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29930%660784
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29330%34186
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28740%33975
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28680%34007
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28560%33912
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28560%33851
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28420%34073
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28330%819943
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28270%34098
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28140%33962
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28120%33765
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28110%33984
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28050%33817
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27910%33861
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27890%33886
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27870%34046
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27840%33730
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27700%33756
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27700%33810
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27640%33623
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27540%33726
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27470%33735
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27450%33990
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27390%33621
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27350%33635
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27290%33925
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27110%33895
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27070%34007
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26920%33742
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26860%33866
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26590%33954
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%498624
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16470%79810
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14860%138144
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8680%190483
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1919092
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1023759
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%811126
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1024540
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1411771
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1528099
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1105753
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1509201
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1041424
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%800723
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor990%1024238
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%752768
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1039919
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1041066
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1185758
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1187338
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1021307
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1186347
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1020557
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1403388
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1068711
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1402620
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%801671
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%753303
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter810%1386391
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1022374
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1385101
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1318000
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1318651
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1387722
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1389942
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1388430
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1281280
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1335963
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116125
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88215
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100111
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96401
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285590014%11285720
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285503514%14278740
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285441014%4696090
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7153654%8995809
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7127524%8999650
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3682462%4117701
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73611272%3202403
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3027362%3309712
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2234391%3474171
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11774211%2428324
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51087271%2343347
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0891930%1063290
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning863290%498624
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3442440%941597
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7364930%821692
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115210%660784
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114440%819943
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113260%339822
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89450%34186
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89370%33984
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89090%33765
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89060%33866
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88940%33954
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88940%34007
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88630%33975
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88600%34046
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88570%33886
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88570%34098
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88450%33851
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88430%33912
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88390%33962
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88280%33990
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88190%33810
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88030%33756
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87790%33895
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87730%34073
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87700%33861
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87580%33925
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87540%33623
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87530%33817
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87500%33730
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87460%33621
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87430%33735
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87170%33742
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87130%33635
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87050%33726
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86000%34007
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84660%190483
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57860%138144
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53030%79810
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13540%3890133
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1467869
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12860%5500476
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5499629
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5502897
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2085392
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3256731
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1245758
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1832243
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2089835
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2568141
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2088689
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1834792
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2087938
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1867429
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1259440
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2087224
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1265359
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122956
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%219651
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7466136%1411771
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316496%2087224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308476%2089835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7307206%2087938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306996%1386391
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305636%1385101
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300896%1245758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7300126%2088689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298626%2085392
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612373%1919092
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814922%2428324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669581%1024238
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667661%1021307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665191%1041066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664691%1041424
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663741%1023759
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662681%1187338
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662541%752768
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661821%1068711
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661681%801671
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661511%1039919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661431%1185758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661381%800723
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659141%1024540
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659071%1020557
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656941%753303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656621%1186347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656241%811126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653351%1105753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649981%1022374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088511%2343347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072771%3309712
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895361%3474171
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851851%4117701
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708411%1184445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704221%682379
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701611%681873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700071%1184056
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666821%1403388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665321%1528099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664991%1335963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664441%1509201
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663801%1318651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663211%1402620
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1318000
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443410%941597
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%821692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231260%116125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%100111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163350%219651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162620%122956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103280%96401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%819943
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%660784
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%339822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%138144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1063290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%190483
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%498624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1079472
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%808716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1130787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%756755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%818638
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1047595
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%818658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%775725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%997268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1048567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%809418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1092284
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%765339
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%818276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%810784
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1093248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1044703
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%809590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1092952
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83509
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5069334%1345421
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067654%1435590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5067104%1389942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061594%1028518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5061184%1528099
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5060384%1348208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5058224%1281280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057864%1388430
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057794%1318651
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057714%1402620
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057704%1029281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5054034%1298405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053724%1318000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052494%1424483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5051214%1179772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050764%1346301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5049144%1387722
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047534%1403388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047484%1426732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046734%1335963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5045374%1033337
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043614%1425079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038574%1509201
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248503%764085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285211%2343347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013441%997268
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012171%1079472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011121%1047595
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008941%1048567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007741%870929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006691%811345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3474171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834541%682379
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834141%681873
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833591%1184056
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833061%1184445
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777251%4117701
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686991%3309712
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431080%821692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418760%941597
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396900%100855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285030%96401
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264020%116125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167060%72456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138690%88215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%819943
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107270%660784
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%339822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%138144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2428324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1063290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%498624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%190483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309231
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%942338
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1062515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%944756
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%925605
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1035537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1034027
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1038438
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%647204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%645573
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1066456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1036339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311310
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%646388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%943135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%646086
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1041931
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1036083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83509
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189378
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42798
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42500
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29825
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27184
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197421
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30691
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26680
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27352
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62982
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27245
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25375
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24435
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30855
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30644
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1832243
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1834792
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1867429
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%801671
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1259440
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%800723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1265359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%753303
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2088689
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1386391
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%752768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2089835
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%811126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2087938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1411771
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1245758
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1385101
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2087224
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2085392
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1919092
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2428324
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1022374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1039919
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1041066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1024540
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1021307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1023759
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1068711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1041424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1020557
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1024238
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2343347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1063290
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1184056
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%681873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1184445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%682379
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4117701
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3309712
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%941597
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3474171
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%821692
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%219651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%660784
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%819943
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%339822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79810
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%498624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%190483
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1298405
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1179772
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1346301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1348208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%756755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1047595
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%818276
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%997268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1048567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%809418
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%765339
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1079472
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%808716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%818638
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%811345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%810784
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%775725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%818658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%870929
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%809590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88215
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1411771
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1041424
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1041066
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296403%1187338
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1024540
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%801671
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1105753
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295473%1186347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1528099
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1039919
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1386391
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1021307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1068711
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1022374
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%800723
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1023759
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1024238
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%811126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1403388
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1385101
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1185758
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293023%1509201
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%753303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%752768
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1020557
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1402620
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280343%1919092
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2428324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2343347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755071%682379
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1184445
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%681873
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1184056
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1318000
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1387722
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1388430
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1389942
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1281280
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1335963
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1318651
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3309712
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3474171
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%941597
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%821692
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4117701
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88215
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122956
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%819943
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96401
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%660784
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%339822
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138144
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79810
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%498624
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1063290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%190483
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18888
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1435590
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1033337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%756755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%810784
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%765339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1426732
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%870929
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1348208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1047595
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%997268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1425079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1298405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%808716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1179772
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1028518
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%809590
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1048567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1346301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1029281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%415257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1079472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%809418
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%811345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1424483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2343347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4117701
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113442
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1184056
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1184445
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%818658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%775725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%818638
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%818276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1044703
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%821692
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%941597
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3309712
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3474171
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%819943
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%660784
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%339822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2428324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1063290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%190483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78093
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%498624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%944756
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64703
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309231
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%942338
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24998
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%646388
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%646086
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%647204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%943135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66406
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284437
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2874023%1068711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769823%1919092
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2696383%1024540
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693823%1425079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2693203%1187338
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689683%1389942
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688513%1021307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2688193%1345421
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687793%1023759
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687593%1039919
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2687263%1186347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2687043%1024238
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686893%1020557
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686883%1105753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684783%1528099
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2684103%1403388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682983%1388430
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682833%1041424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682633%1318000
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2682193%1402620
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681993%1022374
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681833%1424483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681533%1318651
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681453%1509201
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2681213%1387722
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680963%1426732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680833%1435590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680303%1185758
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678803%1041066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677313%1281280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672603%1335963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836191%2343347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546131%681873
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545801%1184445
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544351%1184056
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544231%682379
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344790%941597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342410%3309712
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4117701
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278700%821692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182800%88215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180860%116125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3474171
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125670%96401
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77110%819943
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%660784
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%100111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%339822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41780%79810
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%138144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2428324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026860%1063290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24190%190483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%498624
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1062515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1041931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1130787
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1066456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%943135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1092952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1035537
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%944756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1036339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1093248
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1036083
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1034027
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1092284
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%925605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1038438
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%942338
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1044703
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83509
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354044%1426732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor351974%1179772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351754%1387722
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351024%1424483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor350994%1346301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350964%1345421
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350574%1033337
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350044%1281280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349764%1389942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349714%870929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349224%1048567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349094%1435590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348754%811345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348694%1028518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348534%1425079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348074%1079472
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347544%1029281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347414%1298405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346884%997268
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346724%1348208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346704%1047595
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346504%1388430
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307644%764085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594371%2343347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4117701
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%113698
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1184445
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1184056
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659981%113442
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%681873
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%682379
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3309712
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%941597
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%821692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3474171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%100855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%660784
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%819943
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%339822
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%498624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2428324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1063290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%190483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1036339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1034027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1066456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%943135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1035537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64703
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64962
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1036083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1062515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%645573
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%942338
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%647204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284437
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%646388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%646086
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1038438
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309231
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64554
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%944756
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189378
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83509
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%942338
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177722
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow916618%1298405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor879448%1346301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots878688%1348208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor877898%1179772
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves409164%870929
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword406444%809418
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow406364%810784
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst406094%1079472
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves405444%818638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves405444%775725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter404564%809590
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots404294%811345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants404274%1047595
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield403814%1048567
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves403114%997268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection402914%818658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots402244%808716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab401824%765339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves401163%756755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants400203%818276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4399063%415257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp130241%3474171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5119691%2343347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel117161%4117701
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria96051%3309712
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye80261%1184056
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key78761%1184445
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +677651%113442
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +177281%381140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +676341%113698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340500%941597
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +739560%821692
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22290%100855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21070%72456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14530%88215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10410%660784
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9580%819943
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7960%339822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5620%138144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%498624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13990%2428324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03820%1063290
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2860%190483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter360%310011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%646388
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66406
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309231
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78078
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311310
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176525
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots230%78138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78266
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176839
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64703
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78093
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24998
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm363279%5502897
41Death SpirDark Master Armor361669%5819822
41Death SpirHurricane Boots360849%5500476
41Death SpirDark Master Pants359109%5499629
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants358999%5822793
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor358229%3890133
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants357519%5595141
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor357509%3256731
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7148164%3202403
41Death SpirThunder Blade120243%1867429
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm119783%1834792
41Death SpirDark Breaker119353%1832243
41Death SpirDark Master Mask118503%2568141
41Death SpirGuardian Angel91492%4117701
41Death SpirSpirit +171692%2428324
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542681%2343347
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37011%219651
41Death SpirSpirit +034751%1063290
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728731%682379
41Death SpirDevils Eye28211%1184056
41Death SpirDevils Key28171%1184445
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728071%681873
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27251%3309712
41Death SpirImp25271%3474171
41Death SpirRena +318460%941597
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714750%821692
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3850%819943
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%660784
41Death SpirJewel of Life2730%339822
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2460%79810
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1710%138144
41Death SpirCondor Flame1460%146
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1170%190483
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning820%498624
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1024238
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1389942
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1039919
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1187338
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1426732
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1041066
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1345421
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1068711
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1403388
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1509201
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1435590
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1281280
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1425079
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1387722
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1318651
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1185758
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1024540
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1528099
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1041424
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1388430
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1424483
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1335963
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1020557
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1186347
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1023759
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1402620
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1022374
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1105753
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1021307
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1318000
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96401
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88215
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116125
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100111
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72456
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5822793
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5502897
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3256731
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5819822
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5595141
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5500476
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3890133
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5499629
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3202403
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2568141
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1834792
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1832243
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4117701
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1867429
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2428324
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2343347
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1063290
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1184445
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%219651
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%681873
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1184056
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%682379
42Death SpirRena +3810%941597
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%821692
42Death SpirImp180%3474171
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%819943
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3309712
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138144
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%339822
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%660784
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79810
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1387722
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1335963
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1509201
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1528099
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1435590
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1318651
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1186347
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%190483
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1281280
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1318000
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1021307
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1068711
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1185758
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1041066
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1388430
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1022374
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1187338
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1024540
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1402620
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1424483
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1020557
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1105753
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1425079
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1426732
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88215
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1389942
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1023759
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1041424
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1345421
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1039919
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1024238
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2087224
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1832243
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%800723
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1259440
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1867429
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%801671
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1386391
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2089835
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1265359
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2087938
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%752768
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%753303
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2085392
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1834792
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1245758
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2088689
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1411771
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2568141
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%811126
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1385101
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1919092
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1023759
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1024540
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1024238
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1022374
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2343347
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1041424
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1184056
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1041066
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1021307
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1063290
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1039919
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1068711
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1184445
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1020557
52Chief SkelImp20%3474171
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%810784
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2428324
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%339822
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138144
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%682379
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%681873
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96401
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%819943
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%498624
52Chief SkelRena +310%941597
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%219651
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1348208
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4117701
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3890133
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5499629
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5502897
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5500476
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3309712
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1919092
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3256731
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2085392
52Dark SkullImp1140%3474171
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1265359
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2087938
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1834792
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2087224
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1245758
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2568141
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1832243
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1867429
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2088689
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2089835
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1259440
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2428324
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%681873
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1063290
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2343347
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100111
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%682379
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1184056
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122956
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1184445
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%821692
52Dark SkullRena +3110%941597
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%819943
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1435590
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1389942
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%997268
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%339822
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%660784
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%811345
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1348208
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1424483
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1425079
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1029281
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1298405
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138144
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79810
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%190483
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1345421
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1387722
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1048567
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1346301
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%870929
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1179772
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1832243
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2568141
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1867429
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3256731
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5500476
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3890133
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1259440
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5499629
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5502897
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1834792
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1265359
52Giant OgreImp800%3474171
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1919092
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3309712
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2428324
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2343347
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%681873
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1063290
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%682379
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%219651
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1184445
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122956
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1184056
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%821692
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%339822
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%660784
52Giant OgreRena +330%941597
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79810
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1298405
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1426732
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1402620
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%819943
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72456
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1345421
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1388430
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1346301
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1348208
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1424483
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1079472
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1435590
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1318651
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1389942
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1387722
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8999650
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8995809
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5822793
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5819822
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5595141
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4117701
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3202403
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2343347
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2428324
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1063290
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%821692
52Magic SkelRena +330%941597
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1385101
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2087938
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%819943
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79810
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1411771
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1186347
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1509201
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2089835
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%339822
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1245758
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5502897
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5822793
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5500476
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5819822
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5595141
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3890133
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5499629
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3202403
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2428324
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%498624
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4117701
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3309712
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2343347
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3256731
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1867429
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%681873
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1184445
52Red SkeletImp150%3474171
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2568141
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1184056
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1063290
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%682379
52Red SkeletRena +380%941597
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%821692
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1023759
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1509201
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%819943
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1068711
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%660784
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%190483
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1187338
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1041066
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%339822
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1388430
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138144
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1281280
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1020557
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79810
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%10998
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%10998
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10998
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2602%10998
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10998
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109710%10998
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel710265%10998
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10998