Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 44 / 100

Server time 08:09:18

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5BemziegsGM25
VendigoGM56
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Legendary5AndrisBM64
Heroic1EdzaGM52
AtriebejsBM81
ValerijaHE80
ManaGM100
Heroic1FlameDM40
Heroic3DrawoutGM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445325%76777
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13197%13104
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13177%19501
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%12972
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11868
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12867%11965
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11931
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12807%18801
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12025
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12407%12982
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11718
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%497654
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4282
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5429
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5412
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%380261
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1181709
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1182002
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%819985
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%939659
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%816179
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%657742
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3301238
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%338590
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%189784
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137836
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76777
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10804
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18801
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11965
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10611
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12982
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%12972
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12025
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19501
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10814
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11931
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11868
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9154%10587
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9124%10682
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9114%11718
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13104
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10563
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10533
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10531
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4282
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%945
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%380261
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1181709
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5429
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5412
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1182002
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%819985
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%497654
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%939659
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3301238
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%338590
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%816179
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%657742
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%189784
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137836
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3353231%108209
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76777
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11158
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11018
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11135
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11176
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11184
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11284
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11144
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10682
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10587
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11868
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11718
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10804
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11107
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword652%13104
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11931
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11965
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12982
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11189
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10998
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10814
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves602%12025
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9830
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10870
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12972
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19501
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11173
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10531
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18801
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10611
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11328
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10563
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10533
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11215
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4282
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5429
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%938
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1181709
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%497654
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5412
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%380261
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%819985
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1182002
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%945
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%939659
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%338590
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137836
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3301238
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%816179
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%657742
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76777
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11284
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11176
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9830
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11204
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11488
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11328
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11158
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11107
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6074
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11144
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10563
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6481
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1060488
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6592
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10531
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10814
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6908
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11251
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11173
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11189
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11215
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11101
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6571
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5933
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11082
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6458
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11184
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11018
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6045
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10870
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6018
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10998
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6440
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11135
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10804
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11298
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10587
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11457
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11868
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12025
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12982
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10533
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11931
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10611
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11718
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%12972
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18801
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13104
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19501
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10682
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11965
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4282
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5429
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1181709
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1182002
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5412
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161523
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%380261
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%819985
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1694
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%939659
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%938
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%497654
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%945
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3301238
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%816179
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%657742
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%338590
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137836
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%189784
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10308137%8485
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8551
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9991
LorenciaHoundApple355516%76777
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7243%11328
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10611
LorenciaHoundBow7063%11173
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11189
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18801
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19501
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6983%13104
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11215
LorenciaHoundKris6873%10563
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6863%10870
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6853%11718
LorenciaHoundBuckler6853%10814
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12982
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6753%11965
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10682
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10587
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6653%10804
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12025
LorenciaHoundRapier6583%10998
LorenciaHoundMace6563%9830
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6523%11107
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6483%11931
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6453%11868
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6413%10531
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6363%12972
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10533
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4282
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1182002
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5412
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1151%1181709
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11060%380261
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5429
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%938
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%819985
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%939659
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%945
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%497654
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%816179
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%657742
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3301238
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%338590
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137836
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%189784
LorenciaLIchApple4539017%76777
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59142%1060488
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53732%11488
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53532%11457
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53502%11215
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53382%11158
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53382%11251
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53312%12025
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53242%11328
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53202%19501
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53092%11965
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52982%10682
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52942%18801
LorenciaLIchBuckler52942%10814
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52832%13104
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52682%11189
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52662%11298
LorenciaLIchRapier52582%10998
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52562%11284
LorenciaLIchBow52542%11173
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52402%10611
LorenciaLIchMace52392%9830
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52362%11931
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52302%10533
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52252%11135
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52242%11184
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52182%10804
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52142%11204
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51922%10870
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51852%11107
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51842%10587
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51832%11018
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51822%11176
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51792%11144
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51762%10531
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51702%11868
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51402%12972
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51332%12982
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51282%11718
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51042%11082
LorenciaLIchKris50932%10563
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50412%11101
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022141%4282
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15371%1181709
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115021%5412
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114601%5429
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14531%1182002
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%380261
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%497654
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%819985
LorenciaLIchRena +37840%939659
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7290%1694
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3930%938
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3320%945
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%657742
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3301238
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1560%816179
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%338590
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137836
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%189784
LorenciaSkeletonApple32609%76777
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24803
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11457
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11488
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1060488
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11144
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11107
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5642%10998
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11158
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5632%11328
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6045
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6074
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11189
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11101
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11173
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24610
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11082
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6592
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6458
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5492%11298
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5492%11204
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5933
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11284
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6440
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11215
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24428
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11184
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24235
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6018
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6481
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24743
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24752
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11135
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11176
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24409
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24333
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10870
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6571
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6908
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11018
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11251
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11868
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12982
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10587
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10531
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4251%10814
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11931
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19501
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10563
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10611
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18801
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11965
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12972
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10804
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13104
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10682
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12025
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11718
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10533
LorenciaSkeletonMace3801%9830
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4282
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161523
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5412
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1181709
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5429
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1182002
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%380261
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%819985
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%939659
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%938
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%945
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%497654
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3301238
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1694
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%338590
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%816179
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%657742
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137836
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%189784
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166010%19501
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160310%18801
LorenciaSpiderApple10837%76777
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%497654
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4282
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1182002
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1181709
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5412
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%380261
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%819985
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5429
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%816179
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%338590
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%939659
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%657742
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3301238
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137836
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless265329%816179
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67752
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%312713
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62689
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%193053
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62731
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%197041
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42413
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194342
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%194997
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30640
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62831
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42281
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62678
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42182
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183109
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62797
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8210%182277
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30285
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42405
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%41934
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%62885
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182369
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8070%194758
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%194865
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195457
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7990%193709
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%184841
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183224
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210190
DungeonChief SkelBlade7940%210791
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193302
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183382
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42804
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%184060
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%182829
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182613
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%193692
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30398
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42706
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%193717
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%197053
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182189
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%196800
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30804
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84682
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161523
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1181709
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54814
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1182002
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%380261
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55163
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%819985
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%939659
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19929
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4111450
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3466005
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%497654
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28064
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8325
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3301238
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%657742
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24959
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%338590
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%816179
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137836
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%189784
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6045
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6571
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11184
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10998
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11215
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11931
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10870
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11082
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060488
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6481
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11101
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11718
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6074
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10563
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9830
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11204
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10804
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10611
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19501
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12972
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6018
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12982
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11251
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11173
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11189
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67752
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312713
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24752
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23476
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26676
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30575
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30803
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26161
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30640
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24235
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24333
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26537
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27321
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30553
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30593
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23497
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27158
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30804
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24743
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24428
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26663
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24610
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11204
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26807
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26370
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6908
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29774
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26501
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26987
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27006
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26638
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6074
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27213
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30398
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25371
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1060488
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11184
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11018
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11144
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6481
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6592
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11158
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24409
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11457
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11176
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5933
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11082
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11488
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11284
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24803
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6045
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1182002
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6458
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6571
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%380261
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6440
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11135
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11298
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5412
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11101
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6018
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11251
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%819985
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5429
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161523
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8325
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1181709
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3301238
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18801
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%338590
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12972
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%939659
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%657742
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137836
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%497654
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67752
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%432443
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78281
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68189
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52517
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%193709
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176606
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9092%193692
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175115
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9062%78028
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194342
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78439
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52554
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183224
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182189
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%193717
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%176912
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176292
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182369
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183382
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66363
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78072
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182613
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%194865
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78020
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%194758
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182277
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52346
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%194997
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175227
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%182829
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175681
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195457
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52654
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78189
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%197053
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%193053
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%176839
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193302
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84682
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1181709
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161523
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56787
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57425
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1182002
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%380261
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3301238
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%819985
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%939659
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28064
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%189019
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3466005
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%497654
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4111450
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19929
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%657742
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24959
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%816179
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%338590
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1641
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137836
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%189784
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312713
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67752
DungeonGhostSpear283%26501
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42281
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26370
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30398
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30593
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42405
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62678
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30803
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30804
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1181709
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26161
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62885
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30575
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27213
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42413
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62831
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30640
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23476
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26987
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27321
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42706
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62797
DungeonGhostFlail172%27158
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30285
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42182
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42804
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23497
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1182002
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41934
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27006
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30553
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17246
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62731
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54814
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5933
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29774
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55163
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6571
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62689
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6440
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6018
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6908
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24409
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6045
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26638
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11101
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161523
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25371
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24333
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6592
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6074
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24743
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11204
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6458
DungeonGhostKatana61%6481
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24610
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26663
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5412
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24428
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24803
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%819985
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26537
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5429
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26676
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%380261
DungeonGhostRena +340%939659
DungeonGhostImp40%3466005
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24235
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24752
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3301238
DungeonGhostGladius20%26807
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4111450
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28064
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432443
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67752
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312761
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52346
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64883
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175115
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52517
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64870
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176606
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309687
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176839
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309219
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64630
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%176292
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175681
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%645428
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284013
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52654
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78072
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64494
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175227
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52554
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308899
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309453
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78189
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68189
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284439
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176912
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308987
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66363
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78439
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284115
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78281
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78020
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282364
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310963
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78028
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21806
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%380261
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56787
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161523
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1181709
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189019
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57425
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24959
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%819985
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1182002
DungeonGorgonRena +360%939659
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%657742
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%816179
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3301238
DungeonGorgonImp10%3466005
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1641
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%189784
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41934
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27321
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67752
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312713
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184060
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27213
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42804
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30593
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23476
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210190
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27006
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27321
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29774
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194758
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26676
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42281
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30640
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62689
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194997
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197053
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62797
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30804
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195457
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210791
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42182
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42706
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196800
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30398
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30285
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25371
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26161
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42413
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26501
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23497
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194865
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42405
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26663
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26987
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62731
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184841
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197041
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27158
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30553
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62678
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62831
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30803
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%183109
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26370
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26807
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30575
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62885
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26537
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41934
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26638
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193709
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17246
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161523
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1182002
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%380261
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54814
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55163
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1181709
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%939659
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%819985
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%497654
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4111450
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19929
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3301238
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28064
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%657742
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%816179
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%338590
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8325
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137836
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3466005
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%189784
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10531
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11176
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060488
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13104
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11868
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11488
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11298
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10998
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11457
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11328
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11158
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11173
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11107
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11018
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9830
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11718
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18801
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11189
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10804
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10611
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11215
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11135
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10870
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11931
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11284
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10533
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12982
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193692
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67752
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194865
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193717
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197053
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193302
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194342
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183109
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184060
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42413
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62689
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62885
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27213
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184841
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62831
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193053
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62797
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197041
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312713
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1181709
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210791
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194997
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62678
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55163
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210190
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30575
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42804
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42405
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30285
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42281
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26987
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30803
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161523
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30398
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62731
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42706
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30553
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42182
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194758
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%939659
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41934
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26161
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54814
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28064
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26501
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8325
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196800
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27006
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27321
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3466005
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193709
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%819985
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27158
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1182002
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29774
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312713
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67752
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24333
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11457
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11488
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24610
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23476
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10998
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27158
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26638
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24752
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26987
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27006
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11082
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6908
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24409
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6074
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6018
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25371
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11328
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26676
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6592
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24235
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23497
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26161
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11298
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11284
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6571
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11018
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11215
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161523
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1181709
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6481
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11135
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27213
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24743
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11176
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26501
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27321
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6045
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10870
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11204
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11158
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11144
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26807
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24803
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6440
DungeonLarvaMace61%9830
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26537
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24428
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1182002
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26370
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26663
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5933
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11189
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1060488
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11184
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4111450
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5412
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6458
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5429
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11101
DungeonLarvaBow41%11173
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%380261
DungeonLarvaRena +331%939659
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1694
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11107
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%657742
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%819985
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3301238
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%189784
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8325
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67752
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%312713
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25272%193692
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78020
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193302
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194342
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%193709
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%210791
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%176839
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182189
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175227
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%196800
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24662%176912
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%182829
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%194997
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182613
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78028
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24412%210190
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%194758
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24352%195457
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78072
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182369
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175115
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24112%175681
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78281
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%194865
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182277
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%193053
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176606
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23792%78189
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183224
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%193717
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183382
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78439
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%197053
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%197041
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23062%176292
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84682
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%380261
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57425
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1182002
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161523
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1181709
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56787
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%497654
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%819985
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19929
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%939659
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%189019
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3301238
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24959
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28064
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4111450
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3466005
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%816179
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%657742
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%338590
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1641
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137836
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%189784
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11135
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25371
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24428
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24333
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060488
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11082
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6074
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11284
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11018
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11251
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26663
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24743
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5933
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11298
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11101
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24752
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24610
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6571
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11158
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11144
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23476
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24409
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6045
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6908
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24235
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26676
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26537
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23497
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6458
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26638
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6481
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11176
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11204
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6440
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5584760
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5812153
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5809220
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8979822
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8976053
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3195482
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67752
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2423228
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2338382
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1060913
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3466005
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161523
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%939659
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3301238
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%819985
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4111450
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33771
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33817
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33868
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33826
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33917
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33641
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33772
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34088
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34012
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33692
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33735
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33933
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33662
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33976
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33953
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33891
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33884
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33541
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33652
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33786
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33933
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33639
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33544
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33892
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33837
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33776
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33714
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33548
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%816179
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33677
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%338590
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%189784
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%657742
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%497654
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79631
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137836
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1022526
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1526182
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1103868
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1020456
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1184477
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1410033
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1244367
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%808695
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%799334
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1039011
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1022329
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316775
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1037995
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1039494
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1019321
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1384678
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1185377
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%751609
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67752
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6481
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6074
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11176
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6018
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6045
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10804
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11251
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6440
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11488
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6908
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1060488
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24235
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11204
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10870
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11082
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11284
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11189
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11101
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6571
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6592
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11328
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24409
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12025
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11018
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11457
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5933
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12972
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6458
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11298
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24333
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11184
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10998
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9830
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11173
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24428
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11135
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24610
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10814
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10611
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19501
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11158
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11215
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10587
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11965
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11107
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10533
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24743
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13104
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18801
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24752
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10531
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11931
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11868
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12982
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10682
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11144
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1181709
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%380261
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5412
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11718
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10563
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161523
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%189784
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%819985
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5429
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4282
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1182002
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%939659
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%816179
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76777
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3301238
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312713
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67752
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184060
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30803
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41934
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183109
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184841
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26501
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30285
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62797
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62885
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42706
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62831
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26161
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30553
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42182
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30398
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42281
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42405
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30804
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26370
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62678
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27006
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30593
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30575
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62689
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62731
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29774
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30640
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42804
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42413
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17246
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24428
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26676
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24743
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6481
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24333
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54814
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%380261
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26807
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26537
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6571
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24752
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25371
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23476
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6592
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27213
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27321
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24235
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24610
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27158
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161523
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6458
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24409
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23497
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24803
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1181709
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26663
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6440
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1182002
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55163
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6908
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26987
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26638
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3301238
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%819985
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%939659
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%497654
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8325
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28064
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4111450
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%657742
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3466005
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%338590
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%816179
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13104
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10998
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%189784
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19501
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67752
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119594%312713
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183382
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183224
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183109
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182369
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%196800
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195457
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%194758
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%193053
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%182829
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182277
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%194997
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175115
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%193717
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182189
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%184060
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%210791
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%184841
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13543%197041
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175227
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210190
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%193709
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%193692
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194342
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%194865
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193302
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%197053
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182613
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176292
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175681
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84682
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1181709
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%380261
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54814
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1182002
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55163
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161523
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28064
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4111450
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%939659
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%819985
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%497654
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3301238
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19929
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24959
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3466005
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%657742
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%816179
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%338590
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137836
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%189784
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11107
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24409
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10814
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10870
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060488
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11101
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6440
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11184
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18801
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19501
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11176
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6074
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10587
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10533
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11204
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11158
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10611
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11298
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24752
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24428
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9830
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11144
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10804
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6045
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24610
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11488
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10563
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5933
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11457
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%312713
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67752
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30803
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7571%11107
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11189
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11215
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6571
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26676
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11176
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24333
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6592
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11328
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11298
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24743
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27006
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5933
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30593
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6908
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30575
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26370
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11018
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11488
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27158
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11135
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11284
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11101
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26161
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27321
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26638
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26807
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24610
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7061%24409
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11173
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23476
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26501
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25371
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24803
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10870
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11204
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7001%26987
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26663
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30553
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6440
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11457
DeviasAssassinKatana6971%6481
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11144
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10998
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6458
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1060488
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6018
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11158
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6811%11251
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24752
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27213
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11184
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24235
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24428
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6074
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6045
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26537
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23497
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11082
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161523
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%380261
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5412
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5429
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1181709
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1182002
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3301238
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4111450
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1694
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%939659
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%497654
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%819985
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8325
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%657742
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%938
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18801
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%816179
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%338590
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137836
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%189784
DeviasAssassinApple100%76777
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3694834%108209
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396414%67752
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396274%312713
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164012%26370
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163842%24610
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163802%210190
DeviasElite YetiGladius163412%26807
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163172%27006
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162982%30804
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162972%30803
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162822%30640
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162602%26537
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162592%24743
DeviasElite YetiBlade162282%210791
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162242%30593
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162202%24803
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162202%26161
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162202%62689
DeviasElite YetiFlail162192%27158
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162162%30285
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162152%23497
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162022%26638
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161972%42413
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161962%183109
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161942%184841
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161932%42706
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161892%25371
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161882%27321
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161852%62885
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161672%196800
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161662%24752
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161512%42281
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161502%62797
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161452%26676
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161362%30575
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161282%30553
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161212%184060
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161182%29774
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161022%42405
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160912%26987
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160792%24409
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160672%27213
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160632%26663
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160452%42804
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160402%24333
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160382%62831
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160302%23476
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160262%24235
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160192%62731
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160102%197041
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159802%41934
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159652%30398
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159642%62678
DeviasElite YetiSpear159562%26501
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159482%42182
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159152%24428
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121441%17246
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380051%161523
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78851%1182002
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277611%55163
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177561%380261
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1181709
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275441%54814
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%819985
DeviasElite YetiRena +338960%939659
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3466005
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4111450
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32600%8325
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28064
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%497654
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16410%3301238
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12840%76777
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19929
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%657742
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%816179
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5840%338590
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137836
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%189784
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10240129%8485
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9991
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8551
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99841100%9991
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67752
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24743
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6045
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27213
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26663
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6440
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27321
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11457
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27006
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6481
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26807
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24428
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24333
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26676
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26638
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11251
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11082
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24610
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24803
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24409
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26987
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11488
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6571
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6074
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24235
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25371
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27158
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23497
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26501
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5933
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1060488
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6458
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6018
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11298
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23476
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6592
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11101
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24752
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11204
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6908
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26537
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11284
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11144
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4801%11176
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11018
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11184
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11135
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11158
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11173
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10563
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11215
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10998
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10587
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10814
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11189
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10804
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11328
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10870
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11107
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1182002
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10531
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161523
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%380261
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5429
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9830
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5412
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2671%1181709
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4111450
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%939659
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%819985
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1694
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3301238
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%338590
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%657742
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%497654
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%816179
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%938
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137836
DeviasHommerdApple100%76777
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%189784
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522454%67752
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25371
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11718
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9830
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6458
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8331%6074
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8311%11931
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24428
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11018
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6908
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11144
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%26987
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10998
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11107
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6592
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23476
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11184
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11082
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24752
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26663
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6018
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11328
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11101
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8041%11298
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24409
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11176
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8021%11135
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24235
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26807
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24743
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10533
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7981%11189
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11173
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6045
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12025
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11457
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11215
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10804
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10682
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27321
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24333
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27213
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1060488
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11284
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10870
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10587
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11965
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11158
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23497
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10814
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26676
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11488
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27158
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11204
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24610
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24803
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6571
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26537
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11251
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10563
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10531
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26638
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6440
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5933
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6481
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11868
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10611
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161523
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1182002
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5412
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1181709
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%380261
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5429
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%939659
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%819985
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%497654
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1694
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3301238
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%945
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%657742
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%816179
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137836
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%338590
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%189784
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76777
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67752
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432443
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78028
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52554
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78439
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182829
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52654
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52346
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64494
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175227
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182277
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176912
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175681
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284115
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182613
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78072
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78189
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68189
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175115
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183382
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52517
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176606
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284439
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176839
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78281
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78020
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282364
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182369
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183224
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64870
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176292
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284013
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64883
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64630
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66363
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182189
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21806
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194342
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193709
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161523
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194758
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56787
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3301238
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193302
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57425
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193717
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194997
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189019
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184841
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%380261
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194865
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193053
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1182002
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193692
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1181709
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%819985
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%939659
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4111450
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195457
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3466005
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%497654
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24959
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19929
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%338590
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%816179
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%657742
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76777
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%189784
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2085131
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless312235%816179
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24803
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31384%25371
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24428
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26663
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26537
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26638
DeviasWormGladius30124%26807
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24409
DeviasWormBronze Armor29734%24743
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24235
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24333
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26676
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24752
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24610
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67752
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161523
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5429
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%380261
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1182002
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1181709
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5412
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10804
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11284
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11101
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11328
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11176
DeviasWormBow4611%11173
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6440
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1060488
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12025
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10814
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11931
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11298
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11189
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10682
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13104
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6571
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6074
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11488
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11204
DeviasWormMace4371%9830
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19501
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10533
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11184
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11251
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12982
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6908
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10531
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10611
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5933
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11965
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11135
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10870
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6018
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6458
DeviasWormKatana4221%6481
DeviasWormKris4221%10563
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10587
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6045
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6592
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11215
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12972
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11868
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11158
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11718
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11457
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11082
DeviasWormRapier4061%10998
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11107
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11144
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11018
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%819985
DeviasWormRena +32440%939659
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1694
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%945
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%497654
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3301238
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%657742
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%338590
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%816179
DeviasWormApple380%76777
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%938
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137836
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%189784
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67752
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127534%312713
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30553
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42706
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23497
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42405
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23476
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25371
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27158
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26807
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26663
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42413
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27321
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29774
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42281
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42804
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30593
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27213
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26537
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26370
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30398
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26638
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30575
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27006
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30804
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26676
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26161
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%41934
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30285
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26987
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30803
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30640
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26501
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24752
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42182
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17246
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24743
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6571
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24428
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24333
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6018
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6592
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11135
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6481
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11251
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11457
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11082
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11144
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24409
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11298
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5933
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6458
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24610
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11184
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6341%11204
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11488
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1060488
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11101
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6045
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24235
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6908
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6074
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6201%6440
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24803
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11284
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161523
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5429
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5412
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%380261
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1182002
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1181709
DeviasYetiRena +32920%939659
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%819985
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4111450
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3301238
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8325
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%497654
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1694
DeviasYetiImp1010%3466005
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%657742
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%338590
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28064
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%816179
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137836
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%189784
DeviasYetiApple60%76777
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11868
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12982
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12025
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19501
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11965
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18801
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10611
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10682
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12972
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11931
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10533
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%945
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13104
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11718
NoriaAgonApple2939%76777
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10870
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10531
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6074
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11189
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11176
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18801
NoriaAgonMace642%9830
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10814
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11718
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11298
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10804
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11204
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10611
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6018
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11284
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11184
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12972
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6592
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11868
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12025
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10533
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11215
NoriaAgonRapier572%10998
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11328
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11457
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10587
NoriaAgonKris562%10563
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13104
NoriaAgonKatana542%6481
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%12982
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5933
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11251
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11082
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11488
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11158
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6458
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6571
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11931
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19501
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1060488
NoriaAgonBow512%11173
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11107
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11144
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6440
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10682
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11018
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11101
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11965
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11135
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6045
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4282
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5429
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5412
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1181709
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%380261
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1694
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1182002
NoriaAgonRena +3100%939659
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%819985
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%497654
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%945
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%938
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%816179
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%189784
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%657742
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137836
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%338590
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3301238
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76777
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11107
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5206%11158
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5156%11328
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5066%11176
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5016%10870
NoriaBeetle MonBow4996%11173
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4846%11189
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10998
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4756%11215
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11018
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11718
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12972
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18801
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13104
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9830
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10804
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm681%10611
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11931
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10531
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12982
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10682
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19501
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10563
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler611%10814
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow591%11965
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves571%12025
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5429
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11868
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10533
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10587
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4282
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%497654
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5412
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1182002
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%380261
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1181709
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%945
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%819985
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%939659
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%938
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3301238
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%657742
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%338590
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137836
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%189784
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%816179
NoriaChain ScorApple174716%76777
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7547%19501
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7066%11868
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6906%10682
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6766%12025
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6766%18801
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11965
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6746%12972
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6746%10533
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6606%12982
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6516%10611
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6466%13104
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11931
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11718
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%497654
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0851%4282
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%945
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1182002
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1181709
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%380261
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5429
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1340%5412
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%939659
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%819985
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%816179
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%338590
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3301238
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%189784
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137836
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%657742
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3772935%108209
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1641
NoriaElite GoblApple25912%76777
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm984%10531
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18801
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11965
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19501
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11328
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm824%10804
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants824%11107
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11868
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12972
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10587
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12982
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10533
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10682
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10563
NoriaElite GoblMace763%9830
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10611
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10814
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11718
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11931
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11215
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12025
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13104
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11189
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11173
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4282
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5412
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%380261
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%497654
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1181709
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5429
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%939659
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%819985
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1182002
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3301238
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137836
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%189784
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%338590
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%816179
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%657742
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76777
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6045
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11457
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11488
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6018
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1060488
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11082
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11298
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11101
NoriaForest MonBow372%11173
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6074
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5933
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11251
NoriaForest MonKris322%10563
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10587
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13104
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10682
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11184
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11931
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12025
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11176
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12982
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11204
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10611
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10870
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11144
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19501
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11965
NoriaForest MonMace252%9830
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11718
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12972
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11284
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11328
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10531
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10533
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11189
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11868
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11107
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10998
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11215
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11158
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11135
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10804
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1181709
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10814
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18801
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11018
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4282
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5429
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%380261
NoriaForest MonRena +381%939659
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5412
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1182002
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%497654
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%816179
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1694
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%819985
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3301238
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%945
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%657742
NoriaGoblinApple212217%76777
NoriaGoblinShort Bow199316%19501
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194715%13104
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves194015%12972
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield190215%12982
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189515%18801
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3403%497654
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4282
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1182002
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%380261
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1181709
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5412
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5429
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%819985
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%939659
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3301238
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%657742
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%816179
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%338590
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137836
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%189784
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10268332%8485
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9991
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8551
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88269100%8551
NoriaHunterApple20712%76777
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10814
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%12982
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11018
NoriaHunterHealing Orb473%11328
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10611
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10682
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11176
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11868
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10533
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11488
NoriaHunterRapier432%10998
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11215
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11082
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1060488
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10531
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11189
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10587
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11284
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13104
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11184
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10804
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11107
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11718
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11931
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11158
NoriaHunterMace352%9830
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19501
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11135
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12972
NoriaHunterBow342%11173
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11457
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11298
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11965
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11144
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10870
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18801
NoriaHunterKris322%10563
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12025
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%380261
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4282
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5429
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1182002
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1181709
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5412
NoriaHunterRena +360%939659
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%497654
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%819985
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%657742
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%338590
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%189784
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1694
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137836
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe447627%18801
NoriaSpiderShort Bow446527%19501
NoriaSpiderApple183011%76777
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%497654
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4282
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5429
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%380261
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5412
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1181709
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1182002
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%939659
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%819985
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%816179
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%338590
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%657742
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3301238
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137836
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%189784
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76777
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24803
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11457
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6440
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11718
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2091%6074
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10563
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11158
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9830
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6018
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11215
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19501
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11082
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24409
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11018
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12972
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10814
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11204
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11173
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11101
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6045
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11965
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11298
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11488
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12025
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11931
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24428
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1911%11251
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11284
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24610
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%10998
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1881%11176
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11184
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12982
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11107
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1851%10533
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1851%10682
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1060488
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1851%11189
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10531
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6908
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6592
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11328
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10804
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10870
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6481
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13104
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11868
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18801
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1761%11144
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10611
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24235
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11135
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24333
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1701%6571
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5933
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1691%24743
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6458
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10587
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4282
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1182002
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161523
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5412
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1181709
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5429
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%380261
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%939659
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%819985
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1694
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%497654
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%945
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%938
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3301238
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%657742
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%816179
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137836
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%338590
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%189784
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless322236%816179
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1034257
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%941043
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%646237
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%644577
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1127710
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%923155
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1090134
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1032112
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1060488
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1400510
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1182002
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1034082
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1089197
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1033541
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2338382
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%941795
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177463
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%645428
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%943416
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1064440
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%886551
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1036436
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256504%432443
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149002%284115
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148062%52554
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147872%310963
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147862%309219
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147852%175681
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%308899
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147592%78028
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147562%52654
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147372%78439
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147262%176606
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146852%284013
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64883
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309687
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146672%308987
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146562%176839
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146562%175115
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146472%66363
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146472%78189
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146452%284439
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146342%52346
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64870
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146302%64630
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146192%309453
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146042%78020
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146032%176912
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145932%282364
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145882%52517
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145732%176292
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145632%78072
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145332%312761
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145282%64494
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144942%175227
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144842%68189
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144572%78281
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130172%1400510
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477821%21806
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161523
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150221%380261
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49991%1181709
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349551%57425
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56787
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48951%1182002
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44571%189019
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3301238
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%819985
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%939659
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24959
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15500%3466005
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4111450
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%497654
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%657742
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%816179
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%338590
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137836
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%189784
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1641
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267964%432443
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156192%68189
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155852%78020
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155762%78439
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155752%284439
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155652%941043
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155442%284013
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78189
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155252%52554
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154922%52517
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%941795
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154872%64883
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154862%310963
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154802%282364
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154722%312761
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154712%309687
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154602%78281
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154562%645428
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154522%308899
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154372%52654
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154182%943416
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154112%78028
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154022%309219
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153882%645157
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153792%644577
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153752%309453
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153672%646237
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153662%52346
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153592%64870
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153522%64630
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153382%66363
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153142%308987
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152692%284115
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152642%64494
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152192%78072
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133682%1400510
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21806
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354901%161523
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453581%177463
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353461%57425
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453151%177224
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52421%1182002
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152211%380261
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51951%1181709
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351171%56787
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44591%24959
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%939659
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%819985
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24450%189019
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3301238
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3466005
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4111450
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%497654
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%816179
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%657742
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%338590
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137836
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%189784
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1641
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30640
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30398
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30593
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42405
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42182
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62885
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62731
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27321
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27213
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27158
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30803
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42804
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26987
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26161
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62689
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62831
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30285
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30553
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42706
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62797
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42413
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30804
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42281
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27006
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26370
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29774
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26501
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41934
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23476
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62678
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24803
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11101
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26663
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24333
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30575
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6440
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6571
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24428
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11204
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24235
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24610
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23497
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26537
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24409
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26676
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26807
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6458
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6908
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11251
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6481
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5933
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26638
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6018
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6045
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25371
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8325
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6074
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24743
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24752
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247574%432443
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246064%1127710
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226673%1060488
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225663%923155
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224843%308987
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224793%309219
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224553%645157
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224543%646237
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224363%1039999
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224253%1064440
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223943%941795
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223643%943416
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223393%1036436
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223333%1034257
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223323%941043
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223093%644577
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223053%309687
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222903%1034082
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222633%308899
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222383%312761
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222323%1033541
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222293%645428
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221483%310963
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220783%309453
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220293%1032112
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125692%1400510
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576031%2338382
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177463
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1182002
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349811%161523
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149301%380261
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%177224
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1181709
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%189019
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3466005
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%819985
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%939659
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22250%3301238
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4111450
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83258
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%657742
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%497654
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%816179
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%338590
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137836
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%189784
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22373374%432443
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1991294%1064440
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1867173%1060488
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759903%284013
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759883%312761
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757823%284439
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1757493%309687
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1757333%309453
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1756133%284115
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1754123%943416
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1753493%1034257
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1753043%646237
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752753%1036436
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1752643%1033541
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752613%1032112
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1752263%645428
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751873%941795
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751793%309219
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751633%308987
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1751423%645157
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1750783%644577
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1748213%941043
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1748113%282364
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1747333%1034082
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745923%1039999
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745733%308899
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1743453%310963
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196912%1400510
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720671%2338382
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485071%3301238
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478661%161523
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465091%1182002
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464221%177224
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463951%380261
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463751%1181709
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463211%177463
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4111450
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3466005
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236100%819985
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232890%939659
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226520%189019
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75610%83258
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38800%657742
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37890%816179
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%338590
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20590%137836
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12400%189784
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%497654
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1410%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42706
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62831
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30398
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41934
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29774
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183109
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%197053
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62731
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62797
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42405
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197041
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30285
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62689
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30553
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62885
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62678
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184841
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42281
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30803
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%184060
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42804
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30575
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30804
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30593
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210791
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42413
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196800
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210190
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30640
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28064
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8325
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19929
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144534%432443
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124634%1064440
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117583%1060488
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113723%1034257
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113533%1036436
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112673%1034082
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111493%1032112
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110123%1033541
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91833%645428
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91413%309453
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91213%308899
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91173%64883
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90983%941043
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90783%284115
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90773%284439
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90633%64870
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90403%309219
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89923%312761
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89873%646237
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89823%943416
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89803%644577
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89633%308987
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89523%282364
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89353%64494
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88613%309687
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88323%310963
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88223%941795
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88143%284013
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88103%64630
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87913%645157
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673022%1400510
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544411%2338382
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329851%161523
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28011%1182002
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27941%1181709
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%380261
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427651%177224
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427281%177463
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19411%189019
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3301238
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714000%819985
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%939659
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3466005
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4111450
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%657742
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%816179
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83258
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%338590
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%497654
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137836
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1641
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%189784
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210791
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23476
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42413
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24235
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62797
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432443
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64870
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176606
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176912
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52554
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193717
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%182829
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78189
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182613
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52517
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52346
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78020
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182277
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66363
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78439
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193692
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175681
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1400510
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52654
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64883
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183382
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194342
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78028
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183224
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%78072
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%182189
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%175227
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193053
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68189
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176839
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175115
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21806
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182369
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193302
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176292
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64494
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78281
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm200%64630
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56787
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57425
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161523
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1182002
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%380261
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%939659
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1181709
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4111450
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%819985
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24959
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3466005
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189019
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137836
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3301238
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%816179
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19929
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%657742
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%338590
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%432443
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107372%68189
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101512%78072
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176292
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%176839
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100102%194758
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100022%182613
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210190
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193302
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99682%194342
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99672%194865
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%193717
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99522%193709
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99502%78439
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183382
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183224
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99042%193692
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98992%175681
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98972%182829
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182189
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175227
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98802%194997
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98772%78189
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78020
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98622%176912
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98622%78281
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98472%197053
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98092%182369
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97922%176606
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97892%78028
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195457
Lost TowerShadowBlade97652%210791
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193053
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66363
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97452%175115
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97322%182277
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1400510
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354221%84682
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335871%57425
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161523
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1181709
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1182002
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56787
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%380261
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718430%819985
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%939659
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%497654
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189019
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3301238
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28064
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24959
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3466005
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4111450
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1641
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%816179
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%657742
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%338590
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137836
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%189784
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11251
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10870
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5933
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6571
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10587
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10563
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11298
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6018
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10533
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6045
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11144
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6458
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11176
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24803
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10998
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24610
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6908
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6440
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26638
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12025
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10804
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9830
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24235
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11204
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1060488
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11135
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24752
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24428
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6592
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24333
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10682
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11868
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10814
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6074
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11488
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25371
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11101
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11328
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11457
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11718
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26987
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11931
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24743
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26807
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24409
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11158
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27158
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27213
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11284
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26537
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11018
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11107
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11184
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11189
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26663
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10531
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6481
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26676
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11215
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11965
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11173
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23497
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27321
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23476
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11082
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10611
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%938
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%644577
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2562628
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5489366
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2086393
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2085131
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5488518
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1862922
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3249908
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5491791
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1255956
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2084445
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1261896
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1827803
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2083775
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1830381
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3882014
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2081782
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1915136
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2423228
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2338382
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4111450
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1060913
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1181709
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3301238
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%680567
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%161523
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%681095
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1182002
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3466005
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%939659
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122647
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%819985
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%219111
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%99932
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%657742
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%816179
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%497654
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%338590
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79631
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137836
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%189784
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1388097
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1177184
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1334723
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1031970
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1316775
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1386594
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1423459
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%809175
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1279615
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1317389
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1343889
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%994557
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1425180
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%868705
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1295565
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1027122
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1345215
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1434076
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1385872
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1027892
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1343257
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1422962
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100671
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72268
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88045
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1384678
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2083775
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1410033
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1244367
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2084445
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2081782
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2085131
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1383308
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2086393
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1915136
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1039011
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%751609
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2423228
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1020456
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%798336
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1018417
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1022526
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1066676
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%799334
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1103868
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1184477
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1021810
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%751148
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1037995
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1183866
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1185377
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1022329
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1039494
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%808695
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1019321
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3301238
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2338382
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4111450
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3466005
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1507321
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%680567
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1401731
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161523
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1526182
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1317389
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%681095
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1334723
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1316775
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1182002
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1401019
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1181709
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%939659
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%819985
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122647
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115965
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99932
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%219111
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96290
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%816179
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%657742
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%338590
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137836
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%497654
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79631
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%189784
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1089911
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%815395
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%806875
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%815059
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1044147
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1075915
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%815472
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1045087
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%806650
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%772601
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%807987
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%805901
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%994557
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1090134
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1127710
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1041644
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1089197
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%762444
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%753926
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83258
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots335310%799334
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter335280%1384678
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots335230%1037995
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction335040%1185377
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm335010%1020456
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor334950%2085131
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow334360%2084445
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor334230%1022526
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots334060%1019321
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants334050%1244367
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon333940%1410033
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor333860%1184477
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade333650%2081782
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants333440%751148
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants333230%2086393
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots333190%798336
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow332970%1021810
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark332900%1066676
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace332560%1183866
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor332560%751609
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves332450%808695
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants332390%1039011
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots331820%1383308
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm331780%1018417
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear331590%1039494
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff331120%2083775
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor329850%1022329
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6321430%1915136
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1158940%2423228
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597830%2338382
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72370%3301238
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364560%161523
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762710%681095
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62000%1182002
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762000%680567
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61920%1181709
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4111450
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339310%939659
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32910%115965
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732890%819985
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17120%96290
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3466005
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%219111
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14060%122647
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12730%99932
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8630%816179
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8110%657742
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6360%338590
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4650%79631
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4170%137836
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%189784
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%497654
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1075915
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1450%994557
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1440%868705
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%806875
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%815059
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%815395
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%806650
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1090134
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%772601
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1044147
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%762444
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1089197
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1045087
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%753926
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1190%805901
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1041644
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1089911
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%815472
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%807987
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%809175
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83258
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100671
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1915136
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%751148
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1827803
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2086393
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2084445
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1244367
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2085131
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2081782
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1383308
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%751609
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1255956
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1830381
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2562628
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2083775
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%798336
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1261896
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1410033
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1862922
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1384678
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%799334
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2423228
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2338382
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3466005
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1060913
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161523
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1182002
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%681095
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%680567
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1181709
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3301238
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%939659
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%819985
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96290
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%219111
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122647
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%657742
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79631
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%338590
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%816179
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99932
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137836
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%189784
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%497654
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%806650
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1027892
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1044147
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%868705
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%772601
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031970
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%809175
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%994557
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%807987
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%805901
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1045087
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1295565
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1345215
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%806875
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%753926
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%815059
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100671
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%762444
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4111450
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415350%5584760
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414000%5489366
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413440%5491791
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5809220
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412290%5488518
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5812153
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3882014
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103750%3249908
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3195482
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3466005
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3301238
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2423228
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536240%2338382
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4111450
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29300%762444
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1075915
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27810%806875
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27760%1044147
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27320%807987
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%815059
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27120%815395
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27050%772601
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%753926
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26980%1089911
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26940%1045087
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26920%805901
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26880%1089197
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26850%1090134
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26760%1041644
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26470%923155
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26350%806650
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26050%815472
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1127710
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1060913
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161523
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319110%886551
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%497654
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%939659
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%819985
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1181709
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%816179
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1182002
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%657742
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%338590
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%380261
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111232
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53510%110954
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%189784
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%798336
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1827803
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%751148
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1830381
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2081782
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1384678
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%751609
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1862922
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%799334
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1383308
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2084445
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1261896
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%808695
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2020%137836
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2085131
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1410033
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2086393
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1244367
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2083775
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1255956
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100671
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1915136
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189019
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79631
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1021810
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1022329
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1037995
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1018417
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1019321
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1039011
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1022526
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1066676
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1039494
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1020456
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83258
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1507321
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1526182
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1316775
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1279615
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1334723
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1401731
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1185377
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1183866
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1184477
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1401019
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1103868
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1317389
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%680567
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96290
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%681095
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99932
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%219111
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52346
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78439
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122647
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193053
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193692
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194865
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182613
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52554
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194997
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182189
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175115
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88045
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78020
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176292
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193709
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78281
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176606
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66363
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183382
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175227
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194758
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195457
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176912
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78189
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68189
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78072
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52654
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182829
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175681
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193302
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194342
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176839
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78028
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182369
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183224
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52517
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182277
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1295565
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%994557
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%868705
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1343257
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24959
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3310741%14246711
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2220121%8979822
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2212381%8976053
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2209881%11258656
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3466005
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4111450
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7325450%3195482
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227390%3301238
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166180%2423228
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112170%2338382
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084260%1060913
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374380%161523
ArenaDeath CentRena +345550%939659
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738000%819985
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1425180
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1434076
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37320%1031970
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1045087
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1027122
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%994557
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1177184
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1027892
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1343257
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%807987
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1044147
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1345215
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1075915
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%806650
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%809175
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1423459
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%753926
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%805901
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1422962
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%806875
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34850%762444
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1295565
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1343889
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%868705
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%413812
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28010%1862922
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1827803
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1830381
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5489366
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2562628
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5488518
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5491791
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3882014
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3249908
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5584760
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%497654
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12980%816179
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%338590
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12320%657742
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9120%189784
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8390%1181709
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1182002
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1261896
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2086393
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6060%137836
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1255956
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2084445
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2081782
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2085131
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2083775
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113064
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113313
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5100%79631
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%751609
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1383308
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%808695
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%751148
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%799334
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%798336
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1384678
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1410033
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1039494
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3230%1022329
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1066676
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1037995
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1039011
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1103868
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1020456
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1018417
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1019321
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1022526
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1526182
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1021810
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1183866
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%680567
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1507321
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1401019
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1185377
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1401731
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1184477
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%681095
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1915136
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%122647
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88045
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%115965
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1244367
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%219111
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72268
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100671
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1317389
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1316775
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1334723
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1279615
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1385872
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1386594
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1388097
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%99932
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52654
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308987
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%645157
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64494
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52517
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66363
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68189
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96290
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%941043
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64630
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309453
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310963
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%943416
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52346
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308899
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64883
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%646237
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284439
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52554
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309687
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309219
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64870
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%941795
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312761
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284013
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%644577
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282364
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%645428
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284115
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24959
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189019
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211120%432443
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52654
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%312761
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78072
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78439
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64883
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68189
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%645428
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%645157
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7100%308899
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7090%282364
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7080%78028
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7040%78189
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7030%941043
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6990%943416
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309687
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6950%941795
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6940%52554
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284115
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284013
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6880%64630
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6880%308987
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64494
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52517
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64870
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%646237
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6780%52346
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78281
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78020
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6720%644577
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%310963
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309219
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%284439
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6400%309453
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66363
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21806
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%380261
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%161523
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177463
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56787
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57425
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1182002
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177224
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1181709
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24959
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3301238
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4111450
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%819985
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189019
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%939659
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3466005
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%497654
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%657742
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%338590
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137836
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%816179
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%189784
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26987
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62689
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26161
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62885
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42706
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30803
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30398
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62797
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27321
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27006
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27158
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24610
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42804
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11101
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27213
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24752
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41934
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11204
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23497
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29774
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30640
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24235
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42281
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6045
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30553
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30804
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42405
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6458
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6571
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26807
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24743
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24333
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6440
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6592
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42413
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6018
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30285
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26676
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30575
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30593
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24428
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6074
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6481
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1423459
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1386594
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1345215
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%809175
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1434076
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1295565
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1388097
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1177184
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1316775
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8590%868705
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1343257
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1385872
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%994557
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1343889
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1279615
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1317389
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8330%1027122
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1334723
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1027892
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1422962
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1425180
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1031970
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%763242
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2338382
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161523
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%681095
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1182002
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%680567
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3466005
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3301238
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1181709
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100671
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%819985
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%939659
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4111450
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88045
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72268
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115965
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%657742
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%816179
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%338590
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%189784
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309219
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137836
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1060488
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1033541
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308987
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308899
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312761
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1034257
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309687
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64494
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284013
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1034082
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497654
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%644577
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310963
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943416
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%645428
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1064440
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64630
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1032112
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284115
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64870
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282364
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%645157
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204211%1827803
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade203981%1862922
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203901%1830381
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180181%2083775
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180111%751609
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179471%808695
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179091%1410033
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179031%1244367
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178781%1255956
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor177981%2085131
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177961%2084445
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177751%2086393
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177601%1383308
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177401%1384678
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177051%2081782
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177031%799334
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176861%798336
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176721%1261896
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176371%751148
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122861%1915136
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160770%2423228
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1066676
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1037995
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51730%1019321
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1021810
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51110%1022526
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50970%1039011
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1018417
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50490%1039494
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1020456
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1022329
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537150%2338382
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030060%1060913
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1181709
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161523
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724570%681095
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1182002
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%680567
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4111450
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%939659
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3301238
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%99932
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3466005
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712240%819985
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96290
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%219111
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122647
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%816179
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%657742
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2950%338590
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%497654
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79631
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%137836
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%189784
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1295565
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1343257
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1345215
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1177184
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%815395
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%809175
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%815059
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%994557
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1075915
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1044147
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves290%868705
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%807987
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%753926
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%805901
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1045087
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%806650
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%772601
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%806875
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%762444
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%815472
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100671
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1066676
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18250%1018417
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1425180
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1039011
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1401019
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17820%1019321
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1317389
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17780%1434076
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17740%1316775
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1039494
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1020456
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17600%1185377
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17570%1022526
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17560%1184477
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1385872
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1423459
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1386594
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1401731
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17280%1343889
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17270%1388097
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1183866
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17200%1334723
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1279615
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1021810
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1526182
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16990%1103868
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16940%1037995
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16830%1507321
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16800%1022329
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16540%1422962
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615980%1915136
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2338382
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161523
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%681095
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4111450
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1181709
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1182002
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%680567
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%939659
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%819985
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3301238
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88045
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115965
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96290
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%657742
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%816179
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%338590
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3466005
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72268
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79631
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137836
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99932
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1060488
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%189784
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1041644
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%923155
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1033541
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1089197
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1090134
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%497654
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1089911
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%943416
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1036436
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1127710
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1032112
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1064440
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%941795
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1034257
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1034082
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1039999
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%941043
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189019
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2086393
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2085131
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1862922
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2081782
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2562628
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1827803
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3249908
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2084445
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1261896
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1410033
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3882014
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2083775
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1384678
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1244367
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1255956
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1830381
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1383308
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1915136
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2423228
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2338382
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3301238
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4111450
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1060913
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3466005
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161523
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1182002
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%680567
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%681095
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1181709
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%939659
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99932
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122647
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%819985
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%219111
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%816179
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%657742
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%338590
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137836
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%497654
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79631
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1343889
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%189784
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%809175
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1177184
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1434076
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1075915
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1045087
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1031970
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1027892
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1343257
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1027122
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1345215
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1423459
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1295565
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1388097
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1422962
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1044147
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1386594
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%994557
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%868705
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%806875
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1385872
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1425180
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%815472
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%753926
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%806650
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%762444
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88045
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%807987
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115965
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100671
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%805901
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4431855%8976053
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4429875%5812153
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4426515%5809220
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4420265%8979822
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2216993%5584760
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4111450
ArenaNecron7Imp968281%3466005
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7702871%3195482
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1345600%2423228
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214860%2338382
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183420%3301238
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%497654
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171620%1060913
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141700%161523
ArenaNecron7Rena +387110%939659
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771390%819985
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22970%816179
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22720%657742
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22680%338590
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17190%189784
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11270%137836
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10490%79631
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1244367
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1410033
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2085131
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1384678
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4430%1383308
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2083775
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4390%2081782
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2086393
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2084445
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1184477
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1037995
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1022526
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%751148
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%808695
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1039011
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%799334
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1021810
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%751609
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1185377
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1018417
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1020456
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1183866
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1039494
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1022329
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1103868
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%798336
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1019321
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1066676
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1401731
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1334723
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1526182
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1316775
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1401019
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1317389
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1507321
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115965
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99932
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122647
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%219111
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96290
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3882014
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2562628
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1862922
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5491791
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5489366
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1830381
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3249908
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5584760
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5488518
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1827803
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2423228
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2083775
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2086393
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2081782
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1255956
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2085131
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2084445
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1261896
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2338382
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4111450
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1060913
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3301238
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161523
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1181709
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%680567
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1182002
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%681095
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122647
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%939659
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3466005
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%219111
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%819985
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%338590
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%816179
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%657742
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137836
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79631
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%189784
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%497654
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1279615
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1345215
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1507321
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1386594
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1385872
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1027892
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1317389
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1295565
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1401019
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1423459
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1343889
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1434076
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1425180
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1343257
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1526182
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1316775
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1334723
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1031970
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1401731
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1177184
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1027122
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1388097
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1422962
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%763242
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%868705
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1045087
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1075915
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3466005
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%809175
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%994557
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1044147
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2338382
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161523
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1181709
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%681095
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%680567
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100671
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1182002
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3301238
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96290
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%115965
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%939659
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4111450
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%819985
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72268
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88045
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%657742
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%338590
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%816179
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%189784
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%137836
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284439
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%645157
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1064440
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1033541
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%923155
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284013
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1034082
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1032112
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309219
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309453
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%646237
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%941043
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943416
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308987
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312761
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83258
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309687
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1039999
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284115
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18362699%11258656
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18361139%14246711
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18354099%4685695
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4595172%8979822
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4582702%8976053
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4111450
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72023291%3195482
ArenaSchriker7Imp1485561%3466005
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373841%3301238
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1994681%2423228
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5609750%2338382
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%497654
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0498650%1060913
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3403410%161523
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3249370%939659
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7201110%819985
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71430%338590
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70340%657742
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69790%816179
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53420%189784
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35440%137836
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29570%79631
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22030%5489366
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21780%5488518
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21720%3882014
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21230%5491791
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1827803
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1244367
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2084445
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3770%2081782
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3750%1261896
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2562628
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1255956
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3249908
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2085131
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3620%2086393
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3500%1862922
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2083775
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1830381
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122647
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%219111
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99932
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5101403%2083775
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5101393%2086393
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5097763%1830381
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5094203%2085131
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5093073%3249908
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5091703%2084445
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5090363%1827803
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5088773%2081782
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5088733%5489366
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5086013%1261896
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5082183%5488518
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5081373%1862922
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5080503%5491791
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5079813%2562628
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5079463%3882014
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5070013%1255956
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63381442%1915136
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61695131%1400510
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11656141%2423228
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51026801%2338382
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria865551%3301238
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0832971%1060913
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye655810%1181709
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7654370%680567
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7652820%681095
AtlansAegis7Devils Key652670%1182002
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel620470%4111450
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3466005
AtlansAegis7Rena +3413740%939659
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7337470%819985
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova318780%219111
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay287260%122647
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195950%99932
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%497654
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84070%816179
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84060%657742
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66000%338590
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48610%79631
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45100%137836
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25650%189784
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1422962
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4290%1027892
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%868705
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1343889
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1317389
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4100%1295565
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1031970
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%994557
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1345215
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1385872
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1423459
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1425180
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1279615
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1343257
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1434076
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1334723
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1177184
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%809175
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1316775
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1388097
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1027122
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3790%1386594
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100671
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88045
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115965
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72268
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11189
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5429
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6908
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24409
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312713
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11215
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6571
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11144
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27321
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11184
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11251
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318814%312713
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219463%183382
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219013%182829
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218973%197041
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218643%183109
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218433%210190
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218413%182189
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218343%194342
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218263%62797
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218233%62678
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218063%184841
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217803%195457
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217383%193053
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217363%62831
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217283%193692
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216993%182613
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216763%194997
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216673%183224
AtlansBahamutBlade216613%210791
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216443%196800
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216393%182369
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216263%184060
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216173%62885
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216163%62731
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215763%62689
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215743%194865
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215713%193302
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215683%197053
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215543%193717
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214773%182277
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214623%193709
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213643%194758
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162122%1400510
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396111%84682
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262981%55163
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162931%380261
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262871%54814
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61421%1182002
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61171%1181709
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41981%3301238
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732280%819985
AtlansBahamutRena +330550%939659
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26490%28064
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%497654
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17550%8325
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4111450
AtlansBahamutImp14190%3466005
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19929
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8400%24959
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6110%816179
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%657742
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4570%338590
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137836
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%189784
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11931
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10587
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6592
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6440
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11488
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11101
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12972
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10998
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24409
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6018
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11868
AtlansBahamutKris140%10563
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11189
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11018
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24235
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24428
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11718
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11184
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10611
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5933
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10804
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10531
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10814
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6045
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11965
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11082
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24610
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12025
AtlansBahamutMace110%9830
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11144
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6074
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11107
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6458
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10682
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19501
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11158
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6481
AtlansBahamutBow100%11173
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11298
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11457
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6908
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13104
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1060488
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11284
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10870
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18801
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6571
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11204
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12982
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24333
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11251
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11328
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11176
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10533
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11135
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24743
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%945
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1694
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6601934%5812153
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6601294%5489366
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6597594%2562628
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6596784%3249908
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6596744%5584760
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6595684%5809220
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6591504%5491791
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6586564%3882014
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6582924%5488518
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72705942%3195482
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61359741%1400510
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11332691%2423228
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria911951%3301238
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel879861%4111450
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker828431%1827803
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm824691%1830381
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade821151%1862922
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5817471%2338382
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0663130%1060913
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova532850%219111
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key527180%1182002
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7526620%680567
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7523980%681095
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye523430%1181709
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3466005
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3335320%939659
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272760%819985
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138050%338590
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67190%816179
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67000%657742
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39760%79631
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36320%137836
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%497654
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20360%189784
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1027122
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1425180
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1039011
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1317389
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1022526
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1021810
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1066676
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1386594
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1279615
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1343889
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1027892
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1185377
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1334723
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1037995
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1526182
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1434076
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1401019
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1103868
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1388097
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1385872
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1183866
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1020456
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1507321
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1184477
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1422962
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1316775
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1039494
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1031970
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1423459
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1022329
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1401731
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72268
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88045
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96290
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115965
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100671
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12324416%5488518
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12302296%5489366
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12293676%5809220
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12293036%5584760
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12289386%5491791
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12282266%5812153
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73177782%3195482
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3075121%3249908
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3069051%3882014
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3466005
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61605121%1400510
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11570651%2423228
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1519881%4111450
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5966870%2338382
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0785450%1060913
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757360%3301238
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning543690%497654
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391370%939659
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319960%819985
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101750%657742
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101270%338590
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100340%816179
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75490%189784
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52620%137836
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45900%79631
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1183866
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1021810
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1066676
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%799334
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1022526
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1526182
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1018417
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1401731
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1507321
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1019321
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1317389
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1039011
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%751148
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1022329
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1037995
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1184477
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1185377
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1103868
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%798336
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1039494
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%751609
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3240%1334723
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1279615
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1401019
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1020456
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%808695
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1316775
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88045
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99932
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115965
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96290
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122647
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor627017416%14246711
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor418434311%8979822
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants418085311%8976053
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor417719511%11258656
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13017423%4111450
AtlansDeath CentImp11000073%3466005
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10281003%3301238
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77322852%3195482
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63692271%1400510
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13609901%2423228
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52227981%2338382
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01808250%1060913
AtlansDeath CentRena +3900270%939659
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7734570%819985
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%497654
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232240%816179
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231380%338590
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229990%657742
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172490%189784
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117930%137836
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106830%79631
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1862922
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10000%1830381
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9870%1827803
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1244367
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2081782
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%751148
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2086393
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%799334
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2083775
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8980%1384678
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8920%1410033
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%798336
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2084445
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1383308
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8600%1255956
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%751609
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%808695
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1261896
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2085131
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1039494
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1066676
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2590%1019321
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1039011
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1021810
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1022329
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2470%1018417
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1020456
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1037995
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1022526
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99932
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96290
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%219111
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122647
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62797
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42281
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27321
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27158
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23476
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27213
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27006
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26663
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312713
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62831
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30575
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26638
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24610
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24743
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24752
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184060
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1400510
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183109
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55163
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24333
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197041
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26987
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62689
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30804
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26537
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62731
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184841
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210791
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42413
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30285
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19929
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42804
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1181709
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26370
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196800
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30640
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41934
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30398
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54814
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%816179
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42405
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%939659
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42706
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25371
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62678
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24409
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17246
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26161
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19501
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18801
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%497654
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12972
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12982
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13104
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114612100%14962
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3129195%1127710
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2843834%1090134
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2839934%1036436
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2839464%646237
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2839094%923155
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2838714%1089911
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2838294%943416
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2836394%1089197
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2836084%1060488
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2835464%645157
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2832264%1034082
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2831004%645428
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2830604%941043
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2830104%1064440
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2829054%644577
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2828924%1039999
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2828164%941795
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2826654%1034257
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2826074%1032112
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2822824%1033541
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32563084%886551
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61284332%1400510
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5773871%2338382
AtlansGreat BahaImp598711%3466005
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1501231%380261
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key500671%1182002
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4499441%177463
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye497441%1181709
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4494961%177224
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit348451%189019
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339671%3301238
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4111450
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7259140%819985
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252170%939659
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120360%83258
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49570%657742
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48500%816179
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39300%338590
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30150%497654
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24590%137836
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15950%189784
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184841
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42706
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62831
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193053
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196800
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42281
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62731
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193717
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42804
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62797
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41934
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197041
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210791
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42405
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194342
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%193692
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62689
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194997
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42413
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210190
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197053
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194758
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42182
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62885
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1530%193709
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193302
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195457
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62678
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184060
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183109
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194865
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8325
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28064
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24959
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%184
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19929
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%807987
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1090134
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%753926
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1075915
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1045087
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1044147
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%806650
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%923155
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%762444
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%815472
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1127710
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1041644
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%815059
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%805901
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1089197
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%772601
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1089911
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%815395
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%806875
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%886551
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2338382
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1400510
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%380261
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111232
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110954
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1181709
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1182002
AtlansHydraRena +340%939659
AtlansHydraImp40%3466005
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4111450
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%819985
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189019
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%657742
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100671
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3301238
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179665%1127710
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178485%1060488
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178355%815059
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178135%1036436
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178055%1089911
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177885%1034082
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177785%1039999
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177685%923155
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177545%772601
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177455%1033541
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177045%1041644
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177035%815395
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176835%815472
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176825%1090134
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176675%1032112
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176055%1064440
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175805%1034257
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175275%1089197
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142594%886551
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670982%1400510
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543291%2338382
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128731%380261
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27941%1181709
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27521%1182002
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526901%111232
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526741%110954
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23661%83258
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22441%3301238
AtlansLizard KinImp21441%3466005
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4111450
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%819985
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%939659
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10800%189019
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%497654
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%816179
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2670%657742
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%338590
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137836
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%189784
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183224
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176839
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182369
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176912
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195457
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194342
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183382
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210190
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193709
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194865
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210791
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196800
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184060
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197041
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193692
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193717
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194758
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175115
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182189
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184841
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175681
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197053
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183109
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175227
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182613
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194997
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176606
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182829
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182277
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193053
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24959
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176292
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193302
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19929
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%184
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3069625%1039999
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3065595%1064440
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3065265%1036436
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3064925%1034082
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3064795%1060488
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3063635%1127710
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3062975%1033541
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3062525%941795
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3062475%1034257
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3061745%1090134
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3061585%1089911
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3060915%1041644
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3059945%943416
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3057605%1089197
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3054475%941043
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3051455%1032112
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3048605%923155
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32365604%886551
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61193242%1400510
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5716271%2338382
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria545691%3301238
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461531%1182002
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4458051%177224
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457921%111232
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4456331%177463
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455891%1181709
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5455021%110954
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454991%380261
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453641%189019
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260200%4111450
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233570%819985
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233400%939659
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216200%83258
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3466005
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52030%497654
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45190%657742
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44540%816179
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37120%338590
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23240%137836
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14070%189784
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193053
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183109
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182829
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194865
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%210791
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62689
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62885
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182369
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62678
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%193302
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183382
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195457
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197041
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193717
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193692
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197053
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210190
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62831
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62797
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194342
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183224
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182189
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182613
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182277
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%196800
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193709
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184841
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62731
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184060
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%194997
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194758
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28064
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8325
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19929
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24959
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%184
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52517
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64883
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432443
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%941795
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%645157
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1400510
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%943416
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66363
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%646237
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64494
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284115
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309453
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68189
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%645428
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282364
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64630
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312761
AtlansSoldierImp13%3466005
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1182002
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183244%312713
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111482%197053
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111012%175227
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110922%175115
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110772%183382
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110562%78028
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110562%176292
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110462%197041
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110452%183224
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110332%78281
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110312%78439
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110242%193717
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110222%194997
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110122%194758
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110082%196800
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110042%176839
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109722%175681
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109602%193709
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109432%193692
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109322%78020
AtlansValkyrieBlade109312%210791
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109302%78072
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109242%182829
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109152%176912
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108912%195457
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108872%176606
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108862%78189
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108852%182277
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108782%182369
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108372%193053
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108312%182613
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108232%194342
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108182%182189
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108052%210190
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107422%194865
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107192%193302
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691002%1400510
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357181%84682
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36501%1181709
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35811%1182002
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335751%57425
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335601%56787
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135471%380261
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22330%3301238
AtlansValkyrieRena +318510%939659
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17740%19929
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717370%819985
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4111450
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13080%189019
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%24959
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12530%497654
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3466005
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8600%28064
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3300%657742
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%816179
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2840%338590
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137836
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%189784
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1641
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11158
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6458
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6481
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24235
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6074
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11144
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26638
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11488
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5933
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11082
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11204
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11457
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26676
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24428
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11101
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6018
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6908
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24752
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11251
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6571
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6440
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11184
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24333
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26537
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1060488
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26807
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11298
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25371
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6592
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24409
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23476
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6045
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24610
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24803
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23497
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11135
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24743
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26663
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11018
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11284
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11176
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11769864%312713
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1165813%176292
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1163483%195457
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1161313%184060
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1159563%197041
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1158943%175681
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1158703%184841
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1158353%196800
AtlansVeparTower Shield1158133%194342
AtlansVeparBlade1158083%210791
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1157963%194758
AtlansVeparLight Spear1157383%183224
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1156763%182613
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1156553%194865
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1156513%183382
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1156503%175115
AtlansVeparBerdysh1156383%197053
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1156273%194997
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1155723%182277
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1155523%176912
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1155113%175227
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1154983%182369
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1154893%193717
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1153953%182829
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1153143%176606
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1152803%183109
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1152463%193053
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1152453%193692
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1151913%193709
AtlansVeparLight Saber1151823%193302
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1150973%176839
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1149253%210190
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1149053%182189
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6892962%1400510
AtlansVeparDevils Eye686612%1181709
AtlansVeparDevils Key686382%1182002
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3537351%84682
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2345901%55163
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2344431%54814
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341171%57425
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1339571%380261
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338121%56787
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176510%819985
AtlansVeparRena +3175030%939659
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171690%497654
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167110%28064
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127020%189019
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119800%3301238
AtlansVeparImp119400%3466005
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111060%19929
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92770%24959
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4111450
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31650%657742
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31610%816179
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26310%338590
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17330%137836
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10200%189784
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26638
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26676
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25371
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24428
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24235
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24752
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24803
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26537
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24610
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24743
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26663
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26807
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24409
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24333
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1641
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10533
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11101
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6458
AtlansVeparRapier330%10998
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10682
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6045
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11457
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19501
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6592
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11184
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11965
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10804
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6018
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1060488
AtlansVeparMace300%9830
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11135
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11488
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6571
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11144
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6074
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11176
AtlansVeparKris290%10563
AtlansVeparBow290%11173
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11718
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11931
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11018
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10611
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11298
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11215
AtlansVeparKatana260%6481
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6908
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6440
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12982
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5933
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10587
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11251
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13104
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11328
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%12972
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11107
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11082
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10531
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12025
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11189
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11158
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10870
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10814
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11868
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11204
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11284
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1694
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%945
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%938
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312713
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1434076
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1045087
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66743%1295565
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66263%1044147
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65663%868705
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1425180
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%809175
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1027892
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64903%1343257
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1385872
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64713%1386594
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1075915
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64653%994557
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64603%1345215
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64593%1027122
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1422962
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64283%1343889
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1031970
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1177184
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1388097
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1423459
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%763242
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1400510
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2338382
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%753926
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%806650
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%805901
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%762444
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%807987
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%806875
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%772601
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3301238
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%815059
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%815395
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1182002
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113313
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1181709
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%815472
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113064
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3466005
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%939659
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%819985
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4111450
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115965
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88045
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100671
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72268
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%657742
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%816179
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%338590
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%497654
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137836
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%189784
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1641
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107174%1075915
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1041644
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100243%809175
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99763%807987
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%815059
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%994557
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99543%1044147
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%806875
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%815395
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99203%772601
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1089197
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99043%762444
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98753%753926
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%868705
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%815472
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97923%1089911
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1045087
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1090134
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%805901
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%806650
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387393%886551
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1400510
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2338382
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%380261
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1182002
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%113064
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110954
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113313
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111232
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1181709
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3301238
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3466005
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4111450
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%939659
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%819985
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189019
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83258
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100671
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%657742
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%816179
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%497654
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%338590
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137836
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1641
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%189784
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194342
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197053
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52346
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195457
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182829
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194865
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176912
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175681
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64630
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68189
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193709
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78189
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64883
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52554
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175115
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183224
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182189
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52654
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52517
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193717
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193692
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64870
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64494
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182277
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78072
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176292
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184841
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78020
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176606
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78028
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193053
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193302
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182613
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%184
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194997
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182369
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176839
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175227
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78439
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66363
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194758
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183382
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78281
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19929
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1066676
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1507321
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1185377
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1401019
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1037995
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1184477
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423459
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1422962
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1385872
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1019321
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1022526
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1526182
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1334723
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1386594
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1317389
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279615
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1018417
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1022329
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1183866
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1425180
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1343889
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1039011
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1388097
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1103868
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1020456
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1915136
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1021810
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1434076
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1316775
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1401731
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1039494
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1400510
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1181709
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1182002
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4111450
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2338382
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%681095
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%680567
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88045
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115965
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%819985
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99932
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3301238
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79631
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%939659
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96290
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137836
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3466005
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%657742
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19501
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12982
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210827100%11105
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1295565
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1343257
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1177184
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1345215
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%994557
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%413812
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%815472
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%809175
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%807987
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%868705
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1045087
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%762444
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%806875
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%815395
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1075915
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%753926
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36041%815059
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%805901
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1044147
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%772601
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%806650
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1400510
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4111450
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2338382
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3466005
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3301238
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113313
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%380261
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1181709
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1182002
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113064
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%939659
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%819985
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72268
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100671
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88045
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%816179
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%657742
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%338590
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%497654
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137836
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%189784
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1641
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52346
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309453
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78072
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309219
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%645428
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64870
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176839
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175681
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52517
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308899
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78439
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64494
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64883
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310963
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52554
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78028
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66363
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176292
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64630
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282364
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175115
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284439
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309687
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176912
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52654
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284115
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312761
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284013
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189019
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78020
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176606
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78189
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78281
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239205%762444
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214095%1127710
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213925%753926
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213775%1041644
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213555%1089911
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213535%1090134
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213285%806650
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212975%807987
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212875%772601
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212775%1089197
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%815472
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212035%815059
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211795%805901
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211485%923155
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1039999
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210975%806875
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210925%815395
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173884%886551
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686782%1400510
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54451%1034082
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1064440
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1032112
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53221%1033541
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1036436
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52591%1034257
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2338382
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51151%1060488
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135431%380261
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34091%1181709
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111232
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%110954
TarkanMutantDevils Key33451%1182002
TarkanMutantImp28071%3466005
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3301238
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%819985
TarkanMutantRena +317240%939659
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4111450
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189019
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83258
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%497654
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%657742
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%816179
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1641
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%338590
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137836
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%189784
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%184
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193717
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78439
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176292
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78028
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78189
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182369
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78020
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194758
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182189
TarkanMutantBlade110%210791
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182613
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182829
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183224
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78281
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78072
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183382
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193302
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68189
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175115
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210190
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175681
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195457
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193709
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194997
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193053
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193692
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176912
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182277
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194865
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66363
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176606
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197053
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175227
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176839
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194342
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24959
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow56114%1031970
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage55764%1434076
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor54224%1343257
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab53964%762444
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword53864%806650
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm53694%1423459
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter53604%806875
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants53444%1044147
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield53354%1045087
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots53324%1343889
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction53274%1422962
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves53084%868705
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves53034%994557
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots53004%809175
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm52984%1027892
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots52784%1345215
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots52724%805901
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves52664%753926
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots52654%1027122
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor52624%1177184
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow52614%1295565
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow52574%807987
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst52384%1075915
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter52074%1425180
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +451804%413812
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +627312%1400510
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515021%2338382
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610751%113064
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10461%1181709
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610241%113313
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10091%1182002
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3466005
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5750%3301238
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75160%819985
TarkanTantalosRena +34670%939659
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4111450
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2350%115965
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2210%88045
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1520%72268
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1120%816179
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1100%657742
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1090%100671
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life930%338590
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning750%497654
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos450%137836
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation360%189784
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1641
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64870
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284013
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308987
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%941795
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282364
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68189
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309687
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64630
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64883
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308899
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52517
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52554
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%644577
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284439
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%645428
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310963
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52654
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%646237
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309219
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%943416
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%941043
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66363
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284115
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312761
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309453
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%645157
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64494
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1185377
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1183866
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1507321
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1184477
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1526182
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1103868
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1279615
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1434076
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%763242
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1316775
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1388097
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1317389
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1343889
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1423459
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1425180
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1422962
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1386594
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1334723
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1027892
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1177184
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1400510
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1031970
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1027122
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1401731
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1401019
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3301238
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2338382
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1181709
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1343257
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%681095
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4111450
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1385872
TarkanZaikanRena +320%939659
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%819985
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%809175
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%680567
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%868705
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1345215
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1295565
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1182002
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11144
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11215
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6440
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18801
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4282
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%657742
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41934
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84682
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193053
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%189784
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309219
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284115
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%941795
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%815472
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1075915
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%815395
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1041644
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1045087
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1089911
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%807987
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%815059
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%886551
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%805901
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1090134
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1089197
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1044147
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%806650
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%806875
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%994557
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%816179
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%657742
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2338382
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110954
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1182002
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1181709
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111232
9Ax WarriorImp850%3466005
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%380261
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%762444
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%753926
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3301238
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4111450
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1127710
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%772601
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%338590
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%189784
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%819985
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%939659
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189019
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137836
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83258
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100671
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%497654
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176606
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52517
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193692
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52654
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182829
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176839
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78281
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182189
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78439
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193717
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183382
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78072
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175681
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175115
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1075915
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%815395
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1089911
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1089197
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%994557
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%815472
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%868705
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%815059
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%805901
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1090134
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%806650
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1041644
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%806875
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1044147
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%807987
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1045087
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%886551
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%816179
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%657742
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2338382
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%380261
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110954
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113313
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1182002
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1181709
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111232
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113064
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%809175
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%762444
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3301238
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%772601
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%338590
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%753926
9Bloody wolImp510%3466005
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%189784
9Bloody wolRena +3470%939659
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83258
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%819985
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137836
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4111450
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100671
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189019
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%497654
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194758
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182369
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64870
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52554
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52346
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78028
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52654
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64883
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194865
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176606
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194997
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182189
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175115
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78439
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64494
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194342
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184841
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78189
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432443
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52554
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175227
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176912
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176839
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310963
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66363
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176292
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78281
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284013
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309219
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175115
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284439
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282364
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176606
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52654
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308899
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64494
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52346
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78439
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52517
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309687
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284115
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78072
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%308987
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78028
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78189
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64883
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175681
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64630
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68189
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78020
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64870
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309453
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312761
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%816179
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%657742
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21806
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%380261
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56787
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57425
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1182002
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1181709
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189019
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3301238
9Cursed WizRena +3690%939659
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%338590
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%819985
9Cursed WizImp550%3466005
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%189784
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24959
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137836
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4111450
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%497654
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312713
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24743
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30803
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30398
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30804
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26638
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30575
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24803
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24428
9CyclopsGladius9192%26807
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6908
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27321
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30593
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30640
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24409
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27213
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24333
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24610
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23497
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%816179
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26663
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27006
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24235
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30553
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26987
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26370
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24752
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23476
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29774
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26537
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26676
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26161
9CyclopsSpear8562%26501
9CyclopsFlail8522%27158
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%657742
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11018
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6045
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6571
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11457
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11101
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11184
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11488
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11204
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11176
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6592
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11158
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11135
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11284
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5933
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1060488
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11298
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6074
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6440
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11144
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6018
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6458
9CyclopsKatana4251%6481
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11251
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11082
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%380261
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5412
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5429
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1181709
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1182002
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3301238
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%497654
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%338590
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%819985
9CyclopsRena +31820%939659
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%189784
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8325
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137836
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25371
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1694
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4111450
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19501
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12972
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13104
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18801
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12982
9CyclopsApple30%76777
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432443
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78281
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193053
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68189
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183224
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183382
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52517
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182189
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182829
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176912
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78020
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194342
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78189
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78072
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176292
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52346
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78028
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176606
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193302
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52654
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193692
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197053
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195457
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175681
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175227
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193709
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175115
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193717
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194758
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66363
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78439
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176839
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182369
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182277
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182613
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%816179
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%194997
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52554
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194865
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%657742
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84682
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56787
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57425
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%380261
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1182002
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1181709
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3301238
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%338590
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%819985
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189019
9Dark KnighRena +3590%939659
9Dark KnighImp470%3466005
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4111450
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28064
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19929
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137836
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%189784
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%497654
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24959
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432443
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310963
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%645428
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%941795
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309453
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68189
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%308987
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52554
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284115
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64494
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52654
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%943416
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%644577
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66363
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78189
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78072
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78028
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78281
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%646237
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308899
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284013
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64630
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52346
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309219
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64883
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309687
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%645157
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282364
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78020
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312761
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284439
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78439
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64870
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52517
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%941043
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%816179
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%657742
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21806
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177224
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1181709
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%380261
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57425
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177463
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56787
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24959
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1182002
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%338590
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3301238
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%819985
9Death CowRena +31160%939659
9Death CowImp1000%3466005
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189019
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%189784
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137836
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4111450
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%497654
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41934
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6018
9Death CowScale Pants20%26161
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30593
9Death CowWind Helm20%30640
9Death CowBone Armor10%27321
9Death CowElven Bow10%6458
9Death CowScale Armor10%30398
9Death CowTomahawk10%24409
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62678
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62831
9Death CowFlail10%27158
9Death CowGladius10%26807
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62689
9Death CowFalcon10%27006
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42413
9Death CowKatana10%6481
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432443
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%941043
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1034082
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%644577
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1033541
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%646237
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%645428
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1036436
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1034257
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308899
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%645157
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310963
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1032112
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%943416
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309687
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1039999
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309219
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312761
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%308987
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%923155
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309453
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%941795
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%816179
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%657742
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2338382
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1182002
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%380261
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1181709
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177463
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177224
9Death GorgImp1510%3466005
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189019
9Death GorgRena +31130%939659
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1127710
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%338590
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1060488
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%819985
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3301238
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1064440
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4111450
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%189784
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137836
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83258
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%497654
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432443
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312761
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1033541
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%645428
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308899
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%941043
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%645157
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309219
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%644577
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310963
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309453
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284439
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1034082
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%941795
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%646237
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284115
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309687
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1034257
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284013
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1032112
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1039999
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1036436
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%308987
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282364
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%943416
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%816179
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%657742
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2338382
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1181709
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177224
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177463
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1182002
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%380261
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3301238
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4111450
9Death KnigImp770%3466005
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%819985
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%338590
9Death KnigRena +3590%939659
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1060488
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189019
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%189784
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1064440
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137836
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83258
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42804
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196800
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42405
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30285
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184841
9Death KnigBlade10%210791
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42182
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183109
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197053
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432443
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1032112
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1033541
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1034257
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1034082
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1036436
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312761
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64630
9DevilDragon Helm3310%941043
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%941795
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64494
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310963
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309219
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284439
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309687
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%644577
9DevilDragon Pants3150%645428
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284115
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284013
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64870
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308987
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282364
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309453
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%943416
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308899
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64883
9DevilSilver Bow2900%645157
9DevilHelical Sword2870%646237
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%816179
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%657742
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2338382
9DevilDevils Eye950%1181709
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177224
9DevilDevils Key780%1182002
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177463
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%380261
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189019
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3301238
9DevilJewel of Life580%338590
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4111450
9DevilImp500%3466005
9DevilRena +3480%939659
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1064440
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1060488
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%819985
9DevilJewel of Creation350%189784
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137836
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%497654
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83258
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1075915
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%815395
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1089911
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1045087
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1089197
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%807987
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1044147
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%815059
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%805901
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%923155
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1041644
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1090134
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%806875
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%815472
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%806650
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%886551
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%816179
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%657742
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2338382
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110954
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1181709
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111232
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1182002
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%380261
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4111450
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3301238
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%753926
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%762444
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1127710
9Elite OgreImp1081%3466005
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%772601
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%338590
9Elite OgreRena +3870%939659
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%819985
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100671
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%189784
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189019
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137836
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83258
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78072
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193053
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193302
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182189
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193709
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175227
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175681
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78028
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183224
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175115
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194997
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182829
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78439
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78189
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194342
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%497654
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78020
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52554
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52654
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176839
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66363
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195457
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78281
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176292
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193717
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194865
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183382
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312713
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%816179
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184060
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26663
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30804
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62831
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42804
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194758
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62678
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27213
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29774
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26370
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42413
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197053
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30575
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41934
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26161
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26676
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26501
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42706
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194997
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62689
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183109
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23497
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62731
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27321
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26638
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42405
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42182
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195457
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30553
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30803
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26537
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210791
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196800
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197041
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193709
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26987
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184841
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26807
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27158
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62885
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194865
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62797
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27006
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210190
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42281
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30285
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30398
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23476
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30640
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%657742
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30593
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17246
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1182002
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1181709
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%380261
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54814
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55163
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%338590
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3301238
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%939659
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%819985
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%189784
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19929
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137836
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25371
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%497654
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28064
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4111450
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8325
9Hell HoundImp50%3466005
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10611
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10804
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11328
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11107
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11158
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1060488
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11868
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18801
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19501
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11018
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11135
9Hell HoundMace10%9830
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12972
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10870
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11189
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11718
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11284
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12982
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11298
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10531
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13104
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12025
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11457
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312713
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30285
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42405
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193717
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193692
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42804
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62885
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42413
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194342
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184060
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62689
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42706
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197053
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194758
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184841
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210190
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62831
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62731
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183109
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194865
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193053
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62797
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42281
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195457
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194997
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196800
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197041
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41934
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193302
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42182
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210791
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62678
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193709
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%816179
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%657742
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30804
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30575
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84682
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29774
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30640
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30553
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30398
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30803
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30593
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55163
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27158
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1182002
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54814
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26161
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%380261
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1181709
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27321
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27006
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27213
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26370
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26501
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26987
9Hell SpideRena +31750%939659
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%819985
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%338590
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%189784
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3301238
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24959
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137836
9Hell SpideImp860%3466005
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%497654
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4111450
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28064
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8325
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19929
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11965
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13104
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11868
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12982
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10533
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19501
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11135
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11488
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11284
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5933
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11144
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11931
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11215
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11189
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11251
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10814
9Hell SpideMace10%9830
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10611
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6045
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10870
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6018
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8551
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9991
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432443
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78020
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284013
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64630
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68189
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78281
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282364
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66363
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52654
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182613
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176292
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182277
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78028
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182189
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176606
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176839
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182369
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52554
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183382
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78072
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284115
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183224
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64870
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78439
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%816179
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176912
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52517
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175115
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%657742
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182829
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175681
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52346
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64494
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8485
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1383308
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284439
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2084445
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%646237
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1039999
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175227
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64883
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78189
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1244367
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309687
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%994557
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%923155
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1410033
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1045087
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1384678
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%941795
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2086393
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189019
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1034257
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1182002
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%941043
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1181709
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1033541
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308987
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308899
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%645157
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309219
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%815059
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%815395
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194997
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%943416
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2338382
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56787
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193053
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2081782
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%868705
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194342
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193709
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1075915
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309453
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1041644
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%806650
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1032112
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%645428
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194758
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1034082
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193717
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%380261
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1184477
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4111450
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%189784
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184841
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21806
9Illusion oRena +360%939659
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%644577
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1036436
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%497654
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1044147
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1401731
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193692
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%751609
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%413812
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1915136
9Illusion oImp50%3466005
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%806875
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1177184
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1343257
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%807987
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57425
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193302
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194865
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%808695
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%815472
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195457
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%819985
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%338590
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%805901
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%799334
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%680567
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24959
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2423228
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83258
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%798336
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1039011
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1031970
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1183866
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312761
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1039494
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1066676
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177224
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1401019
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1295565
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1127710
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3301238
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1345215
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1018417
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113313
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1037995
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060488
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210190
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19929
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1103868
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2085131
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100671
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1507321
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1019321
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%681095
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%809175
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%772601
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1185377
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177463
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1020456
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%219111
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1027122
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1343257
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1345215
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1177184
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%868705
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%815472
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%806875
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%805901
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1044147
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%413812
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%815059
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%815395
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1075915
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%806650
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%994557
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1045087
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%807987
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%816179
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%657742
9Iron WheelImp1290%3466005
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2338382
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4111450
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%380261
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113313
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3301238
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1295565
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1181709
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1182002
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113064
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%338590
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%819985
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%809175
9Iron WheelRena +3310%939659
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%753926
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%772601
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137836
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%189784
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%762444
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88045
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72268
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100671
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%497654
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175681
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284013
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78028
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64494
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176606
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309219
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52554
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310963
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282364
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52654
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175227
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175115
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64870
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78020
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%645428
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176839
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%815472
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1036436
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%815059
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%923155
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1033541
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1090134
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1039999
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1034257
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1089911
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1041644
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1089197
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1034082
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%815395
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%886551
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1032112
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%816179
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%657742
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2338382
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111232
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110954
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1181709
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%380261
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1182002
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83258
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3301238
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4111450
9Ogre archeImp1251%3466005
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1060488
9Ogre archeRena +31051%939659
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%338590
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%819985
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%772601
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1127710
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1064440
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%189784
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189019
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137836
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%497654
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176292
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193053
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197053
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182277
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184841
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183109
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182369
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197041
9Ogre archeBlade10%210791
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182613
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183382
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176912
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176606
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175681
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210190
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175115
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176839
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195457
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182189
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193302
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196800
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194758
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312713
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78281
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175227
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183382
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193692
9Poison BulBlade7901%210791
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182189
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194758
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182277
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176839
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176606
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182829
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194342
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176292
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78189
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197053
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78439
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183224
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175115
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197041
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175681
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193709
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193053
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78028
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182369
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194865
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196800
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193717
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210190
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195457
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78072
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78020
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194997
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176912
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193302
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182613
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%816179
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%657742
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84682
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1181709
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%380261
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56787
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57425
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1182002
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%338590
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%819985
9Poison BulRena +31250%939659
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3301238
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24959
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19929
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%189784
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4111450
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189019
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%497654
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28064
9Poison BulImp700%3466005
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137836
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23497
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24235
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11135
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11144
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24743
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060488
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11204
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11018
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11082
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6045
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11184
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5933
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24610
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26638
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11284
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6440
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23476
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432443
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183382
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176839
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52346
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66363
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64630
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52654
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64883
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183224
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175681
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52517
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193717
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78439
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182277
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78020
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64870
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182369
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78281
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78072
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193692
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175227
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52554
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68189
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64494
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182829
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193053
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182613
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78189
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176606
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194342
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176912
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78028
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175115
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176292
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182189
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193302
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%816179
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%657742
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21806
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1181709
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1182002
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%380261
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57425
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56787
9Poison ShaRena +3830%939659
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189019
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3301238
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24959
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%819985
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%338590
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4111450
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%189784
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19929
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137836
9Poison ShaImp310%3466005
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10870
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26676
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%497654
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6458
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11135
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23476
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11158
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11488
9Poison ShaRapier10%10998
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24333
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1075915
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1434076
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1177184
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1343257
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1044147
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1045087
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%807987
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%805901
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1422962
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%868705
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1423459
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1345215
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1425180
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%806650
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%413812
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%806875
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%994557
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%816179
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%657742
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2338382
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1181709
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113064
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1041644
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1182002
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%815472
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4111450
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113313
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%815395
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%815059
9Queen RainImp490%3466005
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%762444
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3301238
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%809175
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1027122
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1295565
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%753926
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%338590
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%189784
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%819985
9Queen RainRena +3340%939659
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1031970
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1027892
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137836
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72268
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88045
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100671
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%772601
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52346
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%497654
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64870
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308987
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64630
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282364
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64494
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52654
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284439
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66363
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78072
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%645428
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78281
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1182002
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1036436
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10870
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184060
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10814
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432443
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52346
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182829
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182369
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78189
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175227
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284115
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78281
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176912
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66363
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310963
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64630
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52554
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78020
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182189
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52654
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176292
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78439
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312761
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176839
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78072
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176606
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182613
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78028
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68189
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64494
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282364
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64870
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183382
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284439
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175681
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182277
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183224
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64883
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175115
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52517
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284013
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%816179
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%657742
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21806
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1181709
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56787
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57425
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1182002
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%380261
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193717
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193692
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189019
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193302
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3301238
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193053
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194342
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194865
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%338590
9Schriker2Imp420%3466005
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%189784
9Schriker2Rena +3390%939659
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24959
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%819985
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%497654
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137836
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4111450
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19929
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24409
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24610
9Schriker2Gladius10%26807
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26537
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11135
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11204
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432443
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68189
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78281
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182277
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194342
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66363
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194758
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176912
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195457
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182369
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78189
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193302
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182189
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176839
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176292
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193053
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193692
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78028
9ShadowBlade7140%210791
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176606
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175227
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175681
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182829
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183382
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193709
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183224
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197053
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182613
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193717
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210190
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194865
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78439
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194997
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175115
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78072
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78020
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%816179
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%657742
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84682
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57425
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1182002
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%380261
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1181709
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56787
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%338590
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%819985
9ShadowRena +31150%939659
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3301238
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19929
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%189784
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189019
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%497654
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137836
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4111450
9ShadowImp540%3466005
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28064
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24959
9ShadowKris30%10563
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6592
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24610
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11215
9ShadowElven Shield10%23497
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12025
9ShadowPad Armor10%11158
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11298
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060488
9ShadowVine Pants10%11189
9ShadowPad Helm10%10611
9ShadowBone Boots10%6571
9ShadowMace10%9830
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11457
9ShadowBone Pants10%26638
9ShadowGladius10%26807
9ShadowFlail10%27158
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11328
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11184
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24428
9ShadowBuckler10%10814
9ShadowTomahawk10%24409
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11251
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24333
9ShadowHand Axe10%11868
9ShadowBone Helm10%24235
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312713
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30285
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62731
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62797
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26370
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184841
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42804
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27006
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62678
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42182
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42706
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62831
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30803
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42405
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42413
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62689
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30593
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29774
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62885
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26161
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30575
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%816179
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42281
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30804
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41934
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30553
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183109
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26501
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30640
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184060
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30398
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%657742
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17246
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6481
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6571
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6440
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6908
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6592
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26987
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24610
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24428
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27321
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24409
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26676
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27213
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26537
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26663
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24743
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27158
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23476
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24803
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26638
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6458
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24333
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24235
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24752
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23497
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26807
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1182002
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1181709
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55163
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54814
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%380261
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%819985
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%338590
9Skeleton ARena +31670%939659
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28064
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%189784
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3301238
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8325
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137836
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%497654
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3466005
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4111450
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25371
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76777
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11189
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11931
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10587
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11868
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12982
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12025
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19501
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10682
9Skeleton ARapier20%10998
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10531
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11107
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18801
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13104
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11718
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11965
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10804
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10611
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
9Skeleton AKris10%10563
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1915136
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1039494
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1279615
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1020456
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1066676
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1334723
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1031970
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1039011
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1526182
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1021810
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1183866
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1103868
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1422962
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1027892
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1184477
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1316775
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1425180
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1401019
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1388097
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1385872
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1423459
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1434076
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2720%1022526
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1343889
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1022329
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1507321
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1037995
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1401731
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1317389
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1027122
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1386594
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1185377
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2338382
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1181709
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%680567
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1182002
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%681095
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%819985
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%939659
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3301238
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4111450
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3466005
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88045
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96290
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72268
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115965
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100671
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6123
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%657742
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%816179
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137836
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79631
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%338590
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1064440
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%497654
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%941043
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%189784
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1127710
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1075915
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1089197
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%772601
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944875%807987
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1089911
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1090134
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942465%806875
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%806650
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%805901
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%994557
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%762444
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%753926
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%815472
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940835%1044147
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%815395
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1127710
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1041644
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%815059
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1045087
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%886551
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2338382
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1181709
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110954
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%380261
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111232
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4111450
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1182002
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3466005
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3301238
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%819985
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%939659
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189019
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100671
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83258
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6123
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%657742
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%816179
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%497654
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%338590
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137836
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%189784
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175227
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78028
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176912
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176606
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193302
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78439
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78020
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52654
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183224
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176839
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64870
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193053
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182189
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52346
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182277
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78281
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52517
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68189
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194342
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182369
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78072
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182613
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66363
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64630
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175115
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64494
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183382
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52554
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176292
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175681
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64883
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182829
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193717
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78189
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193692
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1641
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19929
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24959
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1425180
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190614%1345215
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188734%868705
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1316775
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1422962
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188204%1031970
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187934%1388097
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1295565
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1386594
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187494%1177184
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%809175
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187024%1423459
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186884%1317389
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1385872
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1434076
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1027122
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%994557
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1343889
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186084%1334723
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186054%1279615
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1343257
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1027892
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%763242
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2338382
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%680567
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%681095
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1181709
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1182002
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3301238
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3466005
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100671
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%939659
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%819985
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88045
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4111450
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72268
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115965
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%657742
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6123
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%816179
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%338590
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137836
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%497654
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%189784
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312761
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1033541
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1060488
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%941043
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%943416
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282364
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309453
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1034082
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309687
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310963
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309219
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%941795
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1034257
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%645157
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%646237
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284115
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308899
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64870
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%645428
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1032112
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%644577
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308987
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64883
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64630
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64494
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284013
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1064440
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284439
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1036436
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1641
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1410033
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112906%1244367
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112296%1384678
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2085131
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2084445
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2086393
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110076%1383308
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109706%2081782
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2083775
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1915136
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2423228
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1021810
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26201%799334
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%808695
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1103868
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1039011
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%751148
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1185377
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1019321
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1018417
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1039494
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%798336
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%751609
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1020456
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1022329
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1184477
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1066676
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1022526
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1037995
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1183866
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2338382
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4111450
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3301238
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%681095
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1182002
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1181709
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%680567
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1526182
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1401019
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1334723
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1507321
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1401731
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1316775
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1317389
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3466005
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%939659
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%819985
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99932
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115965
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122647
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%219111
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%816179
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%657742
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96290
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6123
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%338590
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79631
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137836
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%189784
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%497654
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1041644
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%806875
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%815472
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1089911
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%815395
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1044147
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%994557
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%807987
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%762444
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%753926
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1089197
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1045087
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%772601
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%806650
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%815059
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%805901
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1090134
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1127710
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1075915
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049175%1295565
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab986864%762444
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword986364%806650
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984184%1045087
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants983384%1044147
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves982534%753926
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots981964%1345215
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants981674%815059
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves981574%994557
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection981464%815395
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves981454%772601
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981204%1075915
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow980954%807987
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980384%1041644
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves979404%868705
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979314%805901
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots978974%809175
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter978784%806875
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves977894%815472
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976154%1343257
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4808624%413812
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317331%1181709
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315151%1182002
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244241%2338382
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158181%113313
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157681%380261
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155521%113064
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147731%3301238
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4111450
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780300%819985
IcarusMega CrustRena +380240%939659
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59260%189019
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54630%72268
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43750%100671
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32580%83258
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3466005
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19400%6123
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16370%816179
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%657742
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13090%338590
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%497654
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%137836
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%189784
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78189
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66363
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52654
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175227
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176292
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176912
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78028
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78020
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284115
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282364
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175115
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78072
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175681
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64494
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284013
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78281
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52554
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64870
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64883
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176606
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182829
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284439
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182613
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52517
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64630
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52346
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312761
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182189
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310963
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183224
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68189
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182277
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183382
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176839
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182369
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78439
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194342
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194865
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193053
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193717
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1641
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193302
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193692
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24959
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19929
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1915136
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1022329
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%808695
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%751609
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39113%1317389
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38863%1316775
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1039494
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1526182
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1020456
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1103868
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1401731
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1507321
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1039011
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38653%1334723
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1022526
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%751148
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1037995
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1401019
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%798336
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1019321
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1279615
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%799334
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1185377
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1183866
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1018417
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1184477
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1066676
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37193%1021810
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2423228
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2338382
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3301238
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1182002
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77931%680567
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1181709
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%681095
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%939659
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4111450
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3466005
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88045
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%819985
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96290
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99932
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115965
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6123
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%657742
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%816179
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%338590
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%497654
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79631
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137836
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122647
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%189784
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1641
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1862922
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2085131
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1384678
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3249908
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1915136
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2086393
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1827803
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%751609
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%808695
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2081782
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2084445
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2562628
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1261896
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2083775
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1255956
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1244367
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4111450
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1410033
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3466005
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1830381
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1060913
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%751148
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122647
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%798336
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%799334
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738673%1434076
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727273%1031970
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693673%1044147
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693303%868705
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691983%1045087
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691773%1423459
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691413%1027122
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691043%809175
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690933%1177184
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690913%807987
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690663%806650
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690593%1075915
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690343%805901
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690283%806875
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690183%1345215
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689803%1295565
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689783%1422962
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689623%1027892
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689513%1425180
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688063%753926
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687173%994557
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686103%1343257
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685743%762444
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680633%413812
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203741%2338382
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133211%1182002
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132031%113313
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131781%113064
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131741%1181709
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115871%1041644
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114851%815059
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%815395
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114471%815472
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113561%772601
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110951%3301238
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85220%4111450
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3466005
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768110%819985
IcarusQueen RainRena +365270%939659
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30330%88045
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29910%72268
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100671
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6123
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%657742
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%816179
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%338590
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137836
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%189784
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%497654
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%645428
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310963
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%646237
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52654
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78028
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64494
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78020
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%943416
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52554
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309219
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52346
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284115
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309453
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%941795
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78281
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%941043
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284013
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78072
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309687
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308987
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312761
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78189
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%645157
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66363
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78439
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64883
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%644577
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64630
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308899
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284439
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282364
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68189
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64870
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52517
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24959
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1641
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189019
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66600%42706
11Chief SkelElven Axe66300%30803
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66020%42281
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65890%62831
11Chief SkelScale Helm65860%30553
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65720%42405
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65690%30575
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65690%42804
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65550%62731
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65450%30804
11Chief SkelScale Armor65430%30398
11Chief SkelWind Pants65360%42182
11Chief SkelWind Helm65350%30640
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65320%62689
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65290%41934
11Chief SkelWind Armor65250%62797
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65240%30593
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65230%62678
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65090%30285
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64670%42413
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64660%62885
11Chief SkelWind Boots64650%29774
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149300%312713
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34090%184060
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34050%196800
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%197053
11Chief SkelBlade33270%210791
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33260%210190
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33100%184841
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%197041
11Chief SkelScale Boots32550%27213
11Chief SkelBone Armor32500%27321
11Chief SkelSpear32440%26501
11Chief SkelFlail32400%27158
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32210%183109
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31950%26987
11Chief SkelFalcon31640%27006
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31560%26370
11Chief SkelScale Pants31530%26161
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17246
11Chief SkelImp14410%3466005
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4111450
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%380261
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1182002
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3301238
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29620%55163
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29610%54814
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9260%1181709
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8325
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%497654
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28064
11Chief SkelRena +34810%939659
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%819985
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19929
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%816179
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%657742
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1210%338590
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137836
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%189784
11Chief SkelApple170%76777
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11184
11Chief SkelMace150%9830
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13104
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10611
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12972
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10682
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10533
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11189
11Chief SkelBow120%11173
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11718
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18801
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19501
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11868
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10814
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11328
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11144
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10587
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12982
11Chief SkelKris100%10563
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11176
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11215
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11135
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10531
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11107
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11931
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12025
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11018
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11965
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10804
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11158
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11284
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10870
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%945
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121790%42804
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120330%62885
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119700%42706
11Dark SkullWind Pants119690%42182
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119340%194997
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119330%184060
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119260%42413
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119100%193717
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118950%197041
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118950%193692
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118880%195457
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118690%62731
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%193302
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118480%42405
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118240%196800
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%183109
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117930%194865
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117850%62831
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117750%42281
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117570%41934
11Dark SkullTower Shield117480%194342
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117350%194758
11Dark SkullBerdysh117060%197053
11Dark SkullBlade116700%210791
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116670%62678
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116590%193053
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116330%184841
11Dark SkullWind Armor116290%62797
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116140%210190
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115770%62689
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115760%193709
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192780%312713
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84682
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218100%54814
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1182002
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55163
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1181709
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17790%8325
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117410%380261
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%497654
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3301238
11Dark SkullRena +39420%939659
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%819985
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24959
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4111450
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28064
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19929
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%657742
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%816179
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%338590
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137836
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%189784
11Dark SkullImp430%3466005
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11176
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11018
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11189
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11251
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11082
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10587
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10870
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11931
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10611
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11135
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6592
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11215
11Dark SkullKris120%10563
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12982
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6458
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1060488
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11101
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18801
11Dark SkullKatana110%6481
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10804
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10531
11Dark SkullRapier100%10998
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11718
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11204
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12972
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11457
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10533
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6074
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12025
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6045
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13104
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6571
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10814
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11868
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11107
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19501
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10682
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11298
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11284
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11144
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11158
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11184
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11328
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6018
11Dark SkullBow50%11173
11Dark SkullMace50%9830
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11488
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11965
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6440
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1694
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5933
11Dark SkullApple20%76777
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194997
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64460%175681
11Giant OgreBlade64460%210791
11Giant OgreLight Spear64140%183224
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64070%210190
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63950%193717
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63690%182829
11Giant OgreBerdysh63640%197053
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%195457
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%176292
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%197041
11Giant OgreTower Shield63370%194342
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196800
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%175227
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63160%183382
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63080%184841
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62910%182613
11Giant OgreLight Saber62720%193302
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62690%193692
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62650%194865
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62590%182189
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62540%193709
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%182277
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194758
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62360%175115
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62360%184060
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%182369
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62250%193053
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%183109
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146320%312713
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84682
11Giant OgreImp11520%3466005
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%497654
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28064
11Giant OgreDevils Key9340%1182002
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%380261
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1181709
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55163
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54814
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3301238
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4111450
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24959
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%819985
11Giant OgreRena +34570%939659
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4340%19929
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%657742
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%816179
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%338590
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137836
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%189784
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24235
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6592
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11144
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6571
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6045
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18801
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10870
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24409
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12025
11Giant OgreKatana60%6481
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11457
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6908
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11298
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10804
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11107
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10611
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6440
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12982
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11251
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11158
11Giant OgreRapier50%10998
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11718
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24610
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11018
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11101
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11204
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11184
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19501
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10682
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11215
11Giant OgreBow40%11173
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10814
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11189
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11965
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24743
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1060488
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12972
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10587
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11868
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24752
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11931
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6074
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24333
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11176
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11082
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
11Giant OgreMace30%9830
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11328
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6458
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11284
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10531
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5933
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24428
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13104
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11488
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6018
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11135
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10533
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1694
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Giant OgreApple10%76777
11Giant OgreKris10%10563
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212990%432443
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%193302
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176912
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197053
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%182189
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11960%176606
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78072
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52554
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176839
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64883
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11720%194997
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78189
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52654
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78028
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%183382
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%183224
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11580%68189
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11550%175115
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%176292
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194758
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11500%182369
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64870
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193692
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182277
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66363
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78281
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52346
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64494
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11350%193053
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194865
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11320%182829
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78439
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64630
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78020
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11220%52517
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%194342
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11180%184841
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182613
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175681
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%195457
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193717
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193709
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10640%175227
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43900%21806
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57425
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1182002
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56787
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%380261
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19929
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1181709
11Magic SkelImp2020%3466005
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24959
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189019
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3301238
11Magic SkelRena +31190%939659
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%819985
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%816179
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%497654
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4111450
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%338590
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%657742
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137836
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%189784
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6571
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26676
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25371
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27006
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11018
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11488
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11082
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11144
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1060488
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6018
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24610
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6458
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23497
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30575
11Magic SkelSpear20%26501
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24743
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11457
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6074
11Magic SkelFlail10%27158
11Magic SkelKatana10%6481
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26638
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24333
11Magic SkelGladius10%26807
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11101
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24752
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30553
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11215
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6440
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11284
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30593
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6045
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26370
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11298
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6908
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39840%68189
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%193302
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36700%176839
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36550%176606
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78281
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36370%193053
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175681
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36240%66363
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36210%176912
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36080%182189
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36010%176292
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35970%78189
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%182277
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35920%193709
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%78072
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35750%78020
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%194342
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35740%182829
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78439
11Red SkeletBerdysh35690%197053
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35480%194997
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182613
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35420%210190
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35410%175227
11Red SkeletLight Spear35380%183224
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35270%195457
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35240%182369
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194758
11Red SkeletBlade35180%210791
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35160%193692
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35000%175115
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34930%78028
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%183382
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34670%193717
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194865
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232660%432443
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39330%84682
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%380261
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1181709
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%497654
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1182002
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57425
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56787
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3301238
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3830%4111450
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19929
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%819985
11Red SkeletRena +33240%939659
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28064
11Red SkeletImp2650%3466005
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189019
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24959
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%657742
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%816179
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%338590
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137836
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%189784
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27321
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11488
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11284
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11135
11Red SkeletBow40%11173
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11965
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11158
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10611
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11189
11Red SkeletMace40%9830
11Red SkeletKris40%10563
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11018
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10814
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10804
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11457
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11251
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11298
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11215
11Red SkeletKatana30%6481
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11176
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26663
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10682
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11868
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10531
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6908
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24610
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11101
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6045
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12025
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23476
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26638
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26987
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6458
11Red SkeletRapier20%10998
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23497
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24743
11Red SkeletFlail20%27158
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11144
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6440
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11184
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6018
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24333
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26537
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060488
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5933
11Red SkeletGladius10%26807
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11328
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24752
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10870
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6592
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11931
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11718
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11107
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11204
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25371
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11082
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68189
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%183382
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%175227
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176606
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78072
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78439
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%78020
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52346
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78281
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%183224
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182613
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182829
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66363
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52517
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78189
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%182189
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175681
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%182369
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176839
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%182277
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%176292
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52554
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52654
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%78028
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%175115
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176912
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432443
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%193302
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%194342
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193717
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193692
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194865
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%193053
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195457
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284439
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310963
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%194997
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194758
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312761
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%284013
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193709
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64494
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64630
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64870
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%284115
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282364
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64883
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56787
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1182002
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1181709
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%380261
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57425
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84682
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21806
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%189019
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3301238
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24959
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%819985
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19929
12Chief SkelRena +32800%939659
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%497654
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4111450
12Chief SkelImp2580%3466005
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%816179
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%657742
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%338590
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137836
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%189784
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24752
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11488
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24428
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27006
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6592
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24235
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11082
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24610
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24409
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11144
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30593
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27321
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23476
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1060488
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6908
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27213
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26638
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5933
12Chief SkelSpear40%26501
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6571
12Chief SkelGladius30%26807
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11018
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30575
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11215
12Chief SkelKatana30%6481
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25371
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11251
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26663
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29774
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11107
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6458
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30398
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26161
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24333
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11101
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11135
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23497
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11176
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6045
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6440
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26537
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11158
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10804
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6074
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6018
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30640
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26370
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26987
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24743
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26676
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30804
12Chief SkelKris10%10563
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
12Chief SkelMace10%9830
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10870
12Chief SkelFlail10%27158
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11328
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10814
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
12Chief SkelRapier10%10998
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11204
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11189
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11184
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30553
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%646237
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%645157
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64870
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308899
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52517
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%284013
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310963
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%78028
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312761
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52654
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309453
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%284115
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%308987
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176839
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%645428
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78439
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64883
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309219
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78072
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64494
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52346
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64630
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176912
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78189
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309687
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284439
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66363
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282364
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52554
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78281
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%644577
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68189
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176606
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%78020
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432443
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24959
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21806
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%380261
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1181709
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56787
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57425
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1182002
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4111450
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3301238
12Dark SkullImp9240%3466005
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%819985
12Dark SkullRena +37460%939659
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%497654
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%189019
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%657742
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%816179
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%338590
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137836
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%189784
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1064440
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1060488
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1033541
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1036436
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1032112
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1034257
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1034082
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64630
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%646237
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310963
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%943416
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%645157
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%308987
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64494
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309219
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309453
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%645428
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64870
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%941043
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284439
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%644577
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%284115
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312761
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308899
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64883
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%941795
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%284013
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309687
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282364
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432443
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2338382
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3301238
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177224
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1181709
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177463
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%189019
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%380261
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1182002
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4111450
12Giant OgreImp5960%3466005
12Giant OgreRena +34070%939659
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%819985
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%816179
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%657742
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%338590
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%83258
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%497654
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137836
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%189784
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1041644
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1034257
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1064440
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1089911
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1127710
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1039999
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1089197
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1036436
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%923155
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1034082
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1032112
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1090134
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1033541
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1060488
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%646237
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%644577
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%943416
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%941795
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%645157
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%645428
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%941043
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%886551
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83258
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3301238
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2338382
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%380261
12Magic SkelImp1860%3466005
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110954
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111232
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1181709
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1182002
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4111450
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%819985
12Magic SkelRena +3740%939659
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189019
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%497654
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%657742
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%816179
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%338590
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137836
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%189784
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182189
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184841
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183224
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195457
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182369
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176292
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193302
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182829
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210190
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193709
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194342
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193717
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194997
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24959
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194865
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194758
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182613
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183109
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197041
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197053
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1127710
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1034257
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%645157
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312761
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1039999
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309687
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%644577
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310963
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1034082
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%941043
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%941795
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308899
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1036436
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%943416
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%923155
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1064440
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%645428
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%646237
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%308987
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1033541
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309453
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309219
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1032112
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1060488
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432443
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2338382
12Red SkeletImp5730%3466005
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177463
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177224
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1181709
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1182002
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%380261
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3301238
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189019
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4111450
12Red SkeletRena +32530%939659
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%819985
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83258
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%816179
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%657742
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%497654
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%338590
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137836
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189784
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312761
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64494
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309687
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309453
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284115
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%645428
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%644577
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64883
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308899
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64870
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%646237
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284439
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282364
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284013
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308987
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%645157
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309219
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310963
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64630
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432443
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1060488
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1064440
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1033541
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%943416
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1034082
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1032112
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1034257
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78189
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%941795
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1036436
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%941043
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176912
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78281
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52517
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176839
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52554
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176606
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68189
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78072
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66363
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78439
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78020
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52654
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52346
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78028
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%380261
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1181709
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1182002
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24959
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21806
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2338382
13Chief SkelImp2390%3466005
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3301238
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189019
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4111450
13Chief SkelRena +31780%939659
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%819985
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57425
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56787
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177224
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177463
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%497654
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%657742
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%338590
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%816179
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83258
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%189784
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137836
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62689
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26676
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25371
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183109
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42281
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62885
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62797
13Chief SkelFlail20%27158
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27321
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42413
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30804
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30398
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42804
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196800
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26161
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62678
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26663
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24235
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26537
13Chief SkelBlade10%210791
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23497
13Chief SkelSpear10%26501
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30553
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42706
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27213
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24409
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42182
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24752
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1127710
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1060488
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1034257
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%645157
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1033541
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1064440
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1032112
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1090134
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1036436
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%923155
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1089911
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1039999
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1089197
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%645428
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%646237
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%644577
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%943416
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%941043
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1034082
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%941795
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%886551
13Dark SkullImp9810%3466005
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2338382
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4111450
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3301238
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177463
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%380261
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189019
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177224
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1182002
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1181709
13Dark SkullRena +32730%939659
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%819985
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83258
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%816179
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%657742
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%338590
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137836
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%497654
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%189784
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62689
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42182
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195457
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197041
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193717
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42413
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62797
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193709
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42804
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184841
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62731
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194997
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193053
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197053
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194865
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193302
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194342
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196800
13Dark SkullBlade30%210791
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210190
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62885
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62678
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184060
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194758
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183109
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42405
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41934
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193692
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28064
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62831
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42281
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%815472
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%923155
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1039999
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1041644
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1033541
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%815395
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1127710
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1064440
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1089197
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1036436
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1032112
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1090134
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%815059
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%772601
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1089911
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1060488
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1034082
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1034257
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%886551
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83258
13Giant OgreImp3860%3466005
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2338382
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1181709
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4111450
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1182002
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110954
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%380261
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3301238
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111232
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%819985
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%497654
13Giant OgreRena +31230%939659
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189019
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%816179
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%657742
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%338590
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137836
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%189784
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182277
13Giant OgreBlade40%210791
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176839
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182369
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183382
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194342
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195457
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194865
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182189
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176292
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196800
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210190
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176606
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184841
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183224
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184060
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193302
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175115
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193053
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194997
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194758
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176912
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175681
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197041
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1295565
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%806875
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%868705
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1075915
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%815059
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1041644
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%772601
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%753926
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%806650
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1044147
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%815472
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%807987
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%762444
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1343257
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1345215
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%815395
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%809175
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%994557
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1045087
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%805901
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%413812
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1090134
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1089197
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1089911
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3301238
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2338382
13Magic SkelImp900%3466005
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4111450
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%380261
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113064
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113313
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1182002
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1181709
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%819985
13Magic SkelRena +3390%939659
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100671
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72268
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%657742
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%816179
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%338590
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137836
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%497654
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176912
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78281
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176839
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312761
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52554
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64870
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66363
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78439
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308987
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%189784
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175227
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309453
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310963
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309219
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309687
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%815472
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%762444
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1075915
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%805901
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%815059
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%772601
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%806650
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1089197
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1041644
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1089911
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1044147
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1090134
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%806875
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1045087
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%753926
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%807987
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%923155
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1127710
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%815395
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%886551
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4111450
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2338382
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3301238
13Red SkeletImp2210%3466005
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1181709
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%380261
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111232
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1182002
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110954
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100671
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%819985
13Red SkeletRena +3750%939659
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189019
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%338590
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83258
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%816179
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%657742
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189784
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137836
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%497654
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182277
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52346
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66363
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176606
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193692
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183382
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193302
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176292
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193709
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182829
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183224
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175115
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176912
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182613
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175227
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78439
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78281
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52554
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182369
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52517
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193717
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78020
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52654
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195457
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176839
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1127710
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%923155
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1060488
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1039999
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1036436
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1034257
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1034082
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1032112
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1064440
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1033541
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%943416
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%644577
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%941795
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%645428
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%646237
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%645157
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%941043
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1089197
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1089911
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1090134
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1041644
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309687
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308987
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312761
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309453
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309219
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310963
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308899
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432443
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%886551
14Chief SkelImp4100%3466005
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2338382
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3301238
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1182002
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1181709
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%380261
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83258
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4111450
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%189019
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177224
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177463
14Chief SkelRena +31300%939659
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%819985
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111232
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110954
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%816179
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%657742
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%497654
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%338590
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137836
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%189784
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182613
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194758
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182189
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197041
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183109
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182277
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193717
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175227
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193692
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197053
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193709
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193302
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183224
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196800
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195457
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193053
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210190
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176292
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194865
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175681
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183382
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175115
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182369
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194342
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184841
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1075915
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%805901
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1089197
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1045087
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%815472
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%807987
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%994557
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1041644
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%762444
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1090134
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%815059
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1089911
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%815395
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%772601
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%806650
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%806875
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%753926
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1044147
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1127710
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%886551
14Dark SkullImp10540%3466005
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2338382
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3301238
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4111450
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%380261
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1182002
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110954
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111232
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1181709
14Dark SkullRena +33450%939659
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%819985
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83258
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%189019
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100671
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%657742
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%816179
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%338590
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137836
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%497654
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%189784
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175115
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52517
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182277
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52654
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193717
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176912
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64494
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183382
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176606
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66363
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182613
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78189
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182189
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78028
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182369
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175227
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193692
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64870
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78439
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78072
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183224
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194342
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176292
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175681
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64883
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52346
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78281
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64630
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78020
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193302
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182829
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176839
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193053
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52554
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24959
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1295565
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%806650
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1075915
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%753926
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%805901
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1343257
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1045087
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1345215
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%807987
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%868705
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%762444
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%809175
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1041644
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%806875
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%815472
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1044147
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%815059
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%815395
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%772601
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%994557
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%413812
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1090134
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1089197
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1089911
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2338382
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4111450
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3301238
14Giant OgreImp3660%3466005
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113313
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1182002
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%113064
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%380261
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1181709
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72268
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100671
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%819985
14Giant OgreRena +31520%939659
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%816179
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%657742
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%338590
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137836
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%189784
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308899
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309687
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52654
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176606
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78072
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66363
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64870
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%497654
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175227
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282364
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52517
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78028
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78281
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309453
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309219
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176292
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64494
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78439
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175115
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52554
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176912
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284439
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308987
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175681
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78020
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176839
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189019
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284115
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52346
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78189
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64630
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284013
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310963
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64883
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312761
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1425180
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1343257
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1386594
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%809175
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1045087
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1388097
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1044147
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1031970
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1423459
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1434076
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%868705
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1027892
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1385872
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1075915
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1422962
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1295565
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1027122
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%994557
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1345215
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1343889
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1177184
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%763242
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%806875
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%806650
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%762444
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%815395
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%807987
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%753926
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%815059
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%815472
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%805901
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%772601
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2338382
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3301238
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113313
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1181709
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113064
14Magic SkelImp650%3466005
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1182002
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4111450
14Magic SkelRena +3360%939659
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115965
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%88045
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%819985
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100671
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%657742
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%816179
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72268
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%338590
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137836
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%497654
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%189784
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1031970
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1075915
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%806650
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1434076
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%809175
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%806875
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1343257
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1027892
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1044147
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1027122
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%805901
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1422962
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1295565
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1425180
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1045087
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%807987
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1423459
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%868705
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1177184
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%753926
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%994557
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1345215
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%762444
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%413812
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1041644
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%815395
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%815472
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%815059
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%772601
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2338382
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4111450
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%113064
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113313
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1182002
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3301238
14Red SkeletImp1880%3466005
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1181709
14Red SkeletRena +31070%939659
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%819985
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72268
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88045
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100671
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%657742
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%816179
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%338590
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137836
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%189784
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78189
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%497654
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52654
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68189
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%646237
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66363
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%645428
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310963
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308899
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78439
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78020
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64870
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309219
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%941795
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309687
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%644577
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52346
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309453
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64630
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64494
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284115
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52554
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64883
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284439
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%941043
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282364
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78281
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%943416
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284013
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%815059
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1127710
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1089911
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1090134
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1041644
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1089197
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%772601
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%815472
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%815395
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1075915
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1033541
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1064440
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1034082
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1034257
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1032112
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1036436
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1039999
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1060488
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%923155
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%805901
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%762444
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1045087
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1044147
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%807987
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%806650
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%753926
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%994557
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%886551
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%806875
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3301238
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2338382
15Chief SkelImp3880%3466005
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4111450
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83258
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111232
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%380261
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110954
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1182002
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1181709
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%819985
15Chief SkelRena +31310%939659
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189019
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%816179
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%657742
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100671
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%497654
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%338590
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137836
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%189784
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193692
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182613
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175115
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182277
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193302
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184060
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194997
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176839
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183382
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194758
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183109
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176292
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182189
15Chief SkelBlade30%210791
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176606
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64630
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193717
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175681
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78439
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64494
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193053
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52346
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64870
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175227
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182829
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184841
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52517
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196800
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183224
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52554
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78072
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194342
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24959
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182369
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64883
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78189
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194865
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52654
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195457
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66363
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78020
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176912
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78028
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1295565
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1343257
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1177184
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1345215
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%994557
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1075915
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%762444
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1044147
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%815059
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%772601
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%806650
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%805901
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1045087
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%868705
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%809175
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%815395
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%815472
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%753926
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%806875
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%807987
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%413812
15Dark SkullImp19560%3466005
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4111450
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3301238
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2338382
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1182002
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1181709
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113313
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%380261
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%113064
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%819985
15Dark SkullRena +33750%939659
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72268
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100671
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88045
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%816179
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%338590
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%657742
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137836
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%497654
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%189784
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176606
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78439
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309219
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176292
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309687
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64630
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312761
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310963
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284115
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78281
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309453
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52346
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308987
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78020
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52517
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284013
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78189
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52554
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282364
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52654
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176839
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64870
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64494
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175115
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176912
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%645428
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308899
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284439
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64883
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78072
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175681
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68189
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78028
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175227
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66363
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24959
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%994557
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1027122
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1343257
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1177184
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1422962
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1423459
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1045087
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1031970
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1027892
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%868705
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1044147
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1388097
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1425180
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1386594
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1434076
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%809175
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1385872
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1345215
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1075915
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1343889
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1279615
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1295565
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%763242
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2338382
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4111450
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3301238
15Giant OgreImp4330%3466005
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113313
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1182002
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113064
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%680567
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1181709
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%681095
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115965
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%819985
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72268
15Giant OgreRena +31760%939659
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88045
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100671
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%657742
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%816179
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%338590
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%497654
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137836
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%189784
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64494
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1064440
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282364
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309453
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1036436
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312761
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284013
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1034257
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308899
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1033541
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1032112
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1034082
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%646237
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%644577
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310963
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284439
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%941795
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%645157
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309219
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060488
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%645428
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%941043
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308987
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309687
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64630
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%943416
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64883
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64870
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284115
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1526182
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1507321
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1103868
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1185377
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1183866
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1184477
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1425180
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1401019
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1401731
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1343889
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1027892
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1388097
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1027122
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1423459
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1422962
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1317389
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1279615
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1031970
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1385872
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1316775
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1334723
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1386594
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1434076
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1177184
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%763242
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4111450
15Magic SkelImp1280%3466005
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2338382
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3301238
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1295565
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1345215
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%809175
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%680567
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%681095
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1181709
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1182002
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1343257
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%868705
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%819985
15Magic SkelRena +3510%939659
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100671
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96290
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72268
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88045
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%657742
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%816179
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115965
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%338590
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%497654
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137836
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79631
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1060488
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%941795
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1127710
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309453
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308987
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1036436
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%189784
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1039999
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284013
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%943416
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1034257
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%941043
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1032112
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1064440
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64870
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309687
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1345215
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1386594
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1385872
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1343889
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1295565
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1031970
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1027892
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1317389
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1316775
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1177184
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1401019
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1425180
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1334723
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1343257
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1027122
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1434076
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1279615
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1388097
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1422962
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%868705
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%809175
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1423459
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1401731
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%763242
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1075915
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%994557
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1045087
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1044147
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2338382
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3301238
15Red SkeletImp2700%3466005
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%681095
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1181709
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%680567
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1182002
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4111450
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100671
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88045
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%819985
15Red SkeletRena +31120%939659
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115965
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72268
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%657742
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%338590
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%816179
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137836
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%497654
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%189784
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308987
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%941795
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308899
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1036436
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1064440
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309219
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%943416
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310963
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%941043
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284013
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%645428
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312761
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282364
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284115
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1033541
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%644577
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1039999
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1034082
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1034257
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309453
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309687
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1032112
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060488
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284439
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%645157
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%646237
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109160%1075915
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106310%815395
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105490%753926
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104840%806650
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104680%815472
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104340%806875
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104230%994557
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%807987
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104140%805901
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103890%815059
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103440%1044147
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103290%1045087
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103190%762444
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102270%772601
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102220%809175
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%868705
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81280%1041644
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59150%1090134
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58260%1089197
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57690%1089911
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50240%1031970
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47080%1027122
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46580%1177184
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46420%1295565
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1345215
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1027892
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44510%1343257
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%886551
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427400%413812
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2338382
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14180%3301238
16Chief SkelImp12990%3466005
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%113064
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610830%113313
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10800%1181709
16Chief SkelDevils Key10500%1182002
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4111450
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110954
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55830%111232
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5720%100671
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%819985
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%380261
16Chief SkelRena +35420%939659
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88045
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83258
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%657742
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2160%189019
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%816179
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%497654
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%338590
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72268
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137836
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%189784
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52517
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52346
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64630
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64494
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176606
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176912
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%646237
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78189
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66363
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309687
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176839
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308899
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78072
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78020
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52554
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78028
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78281
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197053
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176292
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309453
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175681
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78439
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193053
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184841
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64870
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52654
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194997
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64883
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182369
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183224
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175227
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193302
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284013
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193692
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175115
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193709
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195457
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%645428
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182189
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182277
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%644577
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312761
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284115
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%645157
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309219
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182829
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24959
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282364
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284439
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182613
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194758
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194342
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183382
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194865
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308987
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193717
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306310%1425180
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1031970
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305570%1334723
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305300%1279615
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305230%1317389
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304870%1423459
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1343889
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%809175
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304260%1027892
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303790%1316775
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303510%868705
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1385872
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303050%994557
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302740%1345215
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1386594
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302270%1177184
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302210%1027122
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301970%1388097
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301690%1422962
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301630%1343257
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301370%1434076
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301200%1295565
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%763242
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550020%2338382
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3301238
16Dark SkullImp33520%3466005
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%680567
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32500%1181709
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%681095
16Dark SkullDevils Key32010%1182002
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100671
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4111450
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%88045
16Dark SkullRena +316420%939659
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%819985
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72268
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%115965
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%657742
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%816179
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%338590
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137836
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%189784
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%497654
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64630
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%941043
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284115
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284013
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%645157
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312761
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1060488
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310963
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%646237
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309453
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64870
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1064440
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%645428
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%644577
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282364
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1034257
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308899
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1034082
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1032112
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309687
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1033541
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64494
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284439
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64883
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309219
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308987
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%941795
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%943416
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1036436
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189019
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83258
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203411%1526182
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201341%1183866
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1185377
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200181%1103868
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1507321
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1184477
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1343889
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1422962
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1423459
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110200%1334723
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109850%1317389
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1434076
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1425180
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1388097
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1031970
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108860%1385872
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108740%1279615
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1401731
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108500%1386594
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108460%1027892
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1027122
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1316775
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1177184
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106640%1401019
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%763242
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4111450
16Giant OgreImp25030%3466005
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2338382
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3301238
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1295565
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%868705
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1343257
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%809175
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1345215
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1182002
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%681095
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1181709
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%680567
16Giant OgreRena +39640%939659
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%819985
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72268
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100671
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96290
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88045
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115965
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%816179
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%657742
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%338590
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137836
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%497654
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79631
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%189784
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1127710
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1034082
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1036436
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%943416
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%941043
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309219
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1039999
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1034257
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309453
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%923155
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%645157
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%941795
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308987
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1064440
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1032112
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1060488
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308899
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%644577
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1033541
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%645428
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309687
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%646237
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284439
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284115
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282364
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284013
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66363
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310963
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64870
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312761
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189019
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83258
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26430%1410033
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25180%1507321
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%751148
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1103868
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1183866
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24690%1021810
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24640%751609
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1384678
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1039011
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1022526
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1383308
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1022329
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1066676
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%798336
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1020456
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1039494
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1185377
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23850%799334
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1526182
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23790%1019321
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%808695
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1244367
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1018417
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1037995
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23380%1184477
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1915136
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1316775
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1334723
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2423228
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1401019
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1317389
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7910%1279615
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1401731
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2338382
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3301238
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1181709
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%681095
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%680567
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1182002
16Magic SkelRena +32090%939659
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%819985
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115965
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4111450
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96290
16Magic SkelImp1160%3466005
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122647
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%816179
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%657742
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99932
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%338590
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%497654
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137836
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79631
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%189784
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1044147
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1045087
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%815395
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%762444
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%806875
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1089197
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1127710
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1041644
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%923155
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1089911
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%806650
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%815059
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%815472
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%807987
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%753926
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%805901
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1075915
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1090134
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%772601
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100671
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77660%1066676
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76000%1021810
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75770%1401019
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1039011
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1018417
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%808695
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1022329
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75080%1386594
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74970%1334723
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74770%1317389
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74470%1020456
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74380%1185377
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74250%1022526
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1401731
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74140%1103868
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1526182
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73940%1037995
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1316775
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1388097
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1507321
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1039494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1343889
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1279615
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1183866
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72740%1385872
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1019321
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1184477
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1915136
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2338382
16Red SkeletImp13810%3466005
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%680567
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1182002
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%681095
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1181709
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4111450
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3301238
16Red SkeletRena +36200%939659
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%819985
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99932
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72268
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96290
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%657742
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115965
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%816179
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%338590
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137836
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88045
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79631
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%497654
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%189784
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1034082
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1089197
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%923155
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1041644
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1089911
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1064440
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1039999
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%644577
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1090134
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%645157
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1036436
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1033541
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1032112
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%645428
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%646237
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1034257
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1060488
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%941043
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%941795
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1127710
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%943416
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83258
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter689903%1425180
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow689893%1031970
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm689463%1279615
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots689373%1027122
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots688373%809175
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction688053%1422962
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor687643%1177184
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage686833%1434076
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots686793%1345215
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor686073%1343257
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm686023%1027892
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow685873%1295565
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm685373%1423459
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots685023%1343889
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow684783%1388097
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves684433%1386594
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves684053%868705
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants682623%1385872
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst452802%1075915
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants452112%1044147
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves450172%994557
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield449332%1045087
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5395252%763242
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves319021%1401731
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316721%1334723
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots316461%1401019
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves315841%1316775
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants315141%1317389
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116670%2338382
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97360%3301238
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4111450
17Chief SkelImp82320%3466005
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777170%681095
17Chief SkelDevils Key75950%1182002
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775840%680567
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75150%1181709
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44440%115965
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40870%88045
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640760%113064
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640340%113313
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39830%100671
17Chief SkelRena +339700%939659
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739540%819985
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33910%72268
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13750%657742
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13250%816179
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11250%338590
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%497654
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7270%137836
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4380%189784
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1032112
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282364
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%308899
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%645428
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%943416
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1034257
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1033541
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309219
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309453
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312761
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1060488
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%941043
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1064440
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1034082
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%941795
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%645157
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284439
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%646237
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284115
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%308987
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309687
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%310963
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284013
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1036436
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%644577
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64494
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1039999
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64630
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64870
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64883
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83258
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189019
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1641
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2408764%1184477
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2400994%1103868
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2400644%1507321
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2395984%1183866
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2395414%1526182
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2389854%1185377
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1316312%1385872
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1315002%1388097
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1312302%1027892
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1311732%1425180
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1308532%1343889
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1307932%1386594
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1307822%1316775
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1307642%1027122
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1306932%1279615
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1306642%1401731
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1306392%1422962
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1305592%1031970
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1305332%1317389
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1305212%1334723
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1304722%1423459
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1304092%1401019
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1304072%1434076
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1298042%1177184
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5992642%763242
17Dark SkullImp312451%3466005
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306870%4111450
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299580%2338382
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239110%3301238
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220190%868705
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218580%809175
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217340%1345215
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217200%1295565
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217190%1343257
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197540%1181709
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195540%681095
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194950%680567
17Dark SkullDevils Key193470%1182002
17Dark SkullRena +3123680%939659
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100690%819985
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93040%100671
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90430%72268
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83580%96290
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66990%88045
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115965
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37750%657742
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37650%816179
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28660%338590
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18670%137836
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%497654
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79631
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11960%189784
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1127710
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1039999
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%923155
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%308987
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1036436
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3320%309687
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1064440
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%308899
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%943416
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%645428
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%646237
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1034082
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%941795
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%644577
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%941043
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1032112
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309453
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%645157
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1033541
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309219
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1034257
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1060488
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66363
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284439
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282364
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284013
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284115
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64870
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312761
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310963
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189019
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83258
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1641
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark694142%1066676
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants650152%1385872
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves649662%1401731
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm649582%1018417
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots649472%1019321
17Giant OgreDragon Spear648902%1039494
17Giant OgreElemental Mace648702%1183866
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm648562%1279615
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction648552%1185377
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor648012%1022329
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots647852%1401019
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm647572%1423459
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm647482%1020456
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants647242%1507321
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves647062%1386594
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow646752%1388097
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter646462%1425180
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves646312%1103868
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots646122%1343889
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction645712%1422962
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow645582%1021810
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves645572%1316775
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves645522%1526182
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage645292%1434076
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask644962%1334723
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants644602%1317389
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor644372%1022526
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants644122%1039011
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots643892%1037995
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor643852%1184477
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6489402%1915136
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147680%2338382
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796750%680567
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796180%681095
17Giant OgreDevils Key95340%1182002
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94780%1181709
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4111450
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61720%3301238
17Giant OgreRena +359470%939659
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748390%819985
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48000%115965
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43580%88045
17Giant OgreImp38990%3466005
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29640%96290
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18970%816179
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18430%657742
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14130%99932
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14060%338590
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72268
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9630%137836
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7140%79631
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%189784
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%497654
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1041644
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1034257
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1032112
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1090134
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%943416
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1060488
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1127710
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%941795
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%923155
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1039999
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1036436
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%941043
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1089197
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2080%1089911
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1034082
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1033541
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1064440
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189019
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83258
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240463%1261896
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227162%1039011
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226432%1255956
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226422%1039494
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226112%751609
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226012%799334
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225882%2083775
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225852%1410033
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225392%2085131
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225262%808695
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225022%1022526
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224942%1021810
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224892%1020456
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224812%1384678
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224772%798336
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224602%1066676
17Magic SkelRune Blade224592%2081782
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224582%2084445
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224482%1037995
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224132%1018417
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224072%1022329
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223812%1019321
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223552%751148
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223512%2086393
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223402%1244367
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221902%1383308
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163732%1915136
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91661%1185377
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90881%1183866
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89981%1526182
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89921%1103868
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89711%1184477
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88501%1507321
17Magic SkelSpirit +181821%2423228
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548221%2338382
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4111450
17Magic SkelSpirit +040500%1060913
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3301238
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732530%680567
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731310%681095
17Magic SkelDevils Key31190%1182002
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31140%1181709
17Magic SkelImp27870%3466005
17Magic SkelRena +320910%939659
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18230%122647
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716680%819985
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%219111
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9680%96290
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9230%99932
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6580%816179
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%657742
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%338590
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2880%137836
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79631
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%189784
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%497654
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%806875
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%815059
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1075915
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1089911
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%815472
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1045087
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1089197
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%753926
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%806650
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%805901
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%807987
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1044147
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1041644
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%762444
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%994557
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1090134
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%772601
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%868705
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%815395
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%809175
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72268
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83258
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100671
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499933%1410033
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475512%1039494
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473052%1018417
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472432%1384678
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472422%1022526
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472162%1019321
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471982%799334
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471752%1103868
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471482%1020456
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471222%1039011
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470562%751148
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470392%1526182
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469202%1507321
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469172%751609
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468822%1185377
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468612%1022329
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468362%1401019
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468312%1401731
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468222%1183866
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468082%1383308
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark467982%1066676
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467702%798336
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467572%1184477
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467472%1037995
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466962%1021810
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466702%808695
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325812%1915136
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157971%2423228
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598120%2338382
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3301238
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79130%1385872
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79060%1388097
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78810%1317389
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78630%1386594
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78400%1279615
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78400%1316775
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77740%1334723
17Red SkeletImp68960%3466005
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63570%1181709
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763200%680567
17Red SkeletDevils Key62650%1182002
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761930%681095
17Red SkeletRena +341100%939659
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33940%4111450
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732330%819985
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28510%88045
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122647
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%115965
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13430%96290
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%816179
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12340%99932
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%657742
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%338590
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137836
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4620%79631
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%189784
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%497654
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1641
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1641
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10531
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6045
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11176
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11457
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9830
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10587
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6908
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1060488
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11284
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6592
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6458
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6481
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11018
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6018
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11135
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10804
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10870
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11101
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11158
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6571
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11931
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11328
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11298
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11173
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10814
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11204
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11868
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6440
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10533
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10611
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10998
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12982
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11488
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11965
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6074
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11251
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10682
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10563
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5933
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13104
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18801
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5429
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12972
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11718
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11189
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19501
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5412
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12025
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1181709
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4282
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%380261
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%945
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1182002
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1694
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137836
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%657742
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%819985
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%497654
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%939659
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%338590
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23476
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24743
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11018
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6440
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24610
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6481
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11158
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26663
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1060488
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6018
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24409
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26638
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26807
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11284
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6074
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24752
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23497
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5933
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11184
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26537
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11298
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25371
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24803
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6045
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6458
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11082
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11251
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11101
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6908
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11488
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11135
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26676
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6571
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11204
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%380261
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1181709
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5429
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24235
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1182002
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%819985
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%945
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%657742
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%939659
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5412
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137836
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27158
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6458
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6571
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24610
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24752
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6018
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11457
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27321
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26987
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26501
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1060488
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24743
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26663
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23476
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24409
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27213
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11204
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6481
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11135
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25371
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11158
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11251
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5429
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5933
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27006
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11298
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26537
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24235
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6074
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26676
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11101
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11018
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26807
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11488
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1181709
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6045
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23497
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%380261
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10563
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11173
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10998
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1182002
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10814
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11328
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11284
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6592
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24803
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10587
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%819985
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26638
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9830
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10870
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10804
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11189
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%939659
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62885
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26987
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26370
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312713
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27158
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30575
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42804
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30803
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41934
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30640
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42281
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27213
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62731
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62689
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29774
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62678
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27321
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30804
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30285
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42405
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30553
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62797
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30398
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42182
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26501
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27006
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26161
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62831
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42706
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30593
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42413
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%380261
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17246
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55163
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1182002
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1181709
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497654
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%819985
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54814
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3301238
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3466005
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%939659
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28064
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8325
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%657742
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%189784
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%338590
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137836
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64494
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182277
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182613
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64870
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78028
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182189
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284013
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1182002
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175227
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78281
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66363
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183224
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194997
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312713
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26807
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23476
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27321
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30804
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26676
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6908
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24743
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30803
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27213
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30398
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24752
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26501
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24409
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26987
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26537
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30640
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24428
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30593
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24610
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25371
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26638
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29774
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24803
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27158
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24235
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24333
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27006
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30575
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26161
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23497
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26663
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30553
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26370
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6018
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11204
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6481
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6571
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11101
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11251
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6045
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11158
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6458
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1060488
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11457
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6440
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11488
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11284
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1181709
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11298
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5933
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1182002
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11135
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11184
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11176
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6592
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%380261
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5429
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6074
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11018
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5412
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11082
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%939659
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%819985
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%657742
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1694
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%497654
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137836
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%338590
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%816179
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4111450
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3301238
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8325
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6074
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24803
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24743
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10998
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11018
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24610
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11298
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24428
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11158
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11189
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12025
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10870
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11251
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11135
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11328
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11965
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10563
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24235
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24752
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11284
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1060488
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12982
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24409
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11204
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10682
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11488
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10814
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4282
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6045
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18801
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10533
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11718
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5933
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1181709
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11173
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24333
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5429
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11101
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6571
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6481
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10611
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13104
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6018
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12972
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19501
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10804
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%819985
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11868
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1182002
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%939659
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%380261
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%938
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11931
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9830
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5412
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3301238
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10587
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%945
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312713
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62678
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195457
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210190
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184060
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197053
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62689
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62731
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210791
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194758
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196800
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42413
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42182
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194342
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42281
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194865
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193717
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42706
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42405
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42804
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62797
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193053
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184841
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197041
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193709
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183109
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30285
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41934
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62831
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193692
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193302
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62885
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194997
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30398
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30575
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30640
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84682
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30803
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30553
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29774
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30593
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30804
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27006
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26370
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27321
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1181709
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26987
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27158
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26161
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26501
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55163
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1182002
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27213
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54814
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%380261
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4111450
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%819985
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%939659
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3466005
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24959
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8325
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3301238
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19929
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%497654
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%816179
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137836
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28064
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%338590
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%657742
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%189784
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11488
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312713
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30575
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30398
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26161
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62885
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42706
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62678
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62797
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30804
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26370
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30803
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42413
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27213
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30593
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27006
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62689
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30285
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41934
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30640
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42281
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23476
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42182
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29774
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30553
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23497
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62831
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26987
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26501
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62731
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27158
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27321
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42804
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42405
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1182002
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%380261
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1181709
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17246
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6440
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11251
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5429
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24333
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5412
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26663
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6074
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6458
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24610
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54814
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55163
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11101
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6045
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5933
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24743
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6018
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26638
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25371
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24752
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6571
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6481
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6908
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6592
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26807
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11204
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24409
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24235
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3301238
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24803
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26676
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26537
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%939659
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28064
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%819985
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3466005
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%338590
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8325
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%497654
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4111450
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%657742
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312713
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42804
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62678
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183109
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210190
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42405
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30285
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30593
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184841
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197041
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30553
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62689
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42182
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62797
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41934
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29774
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42413
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42706
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30640
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30398
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30803
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62831
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197053
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30804
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62885
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210791
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184060
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30575
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62731
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42281
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196800
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17246
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3466005
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1182002
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54814
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%380261
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1181709
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55163
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%939659
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%819985
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28064
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%497654
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8325
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3301238
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19929
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%816179
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%338590
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%657742
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%189784
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137836
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9830
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10533
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11718
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11868
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11931
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10531
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10587
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12025
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312713
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210791
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42182
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194342
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62678
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42706
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42413
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194758
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193709
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193717
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210190
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62885
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62689
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193302
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193692
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184841
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42804
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194997
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197041
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62731
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183109
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197053
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196800
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30285
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195457
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62831
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42281
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194865
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184060
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42405
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193053
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41934
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62797
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30553
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29774
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30804
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30593
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30640
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84682
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30803
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30398
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26987
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26501
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30575
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55163
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26370
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26161
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27158
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%380261
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27321
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1181709
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54814
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27213
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1182002
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27006
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24959
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3466005
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%939659
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28064
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3301238
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%497654
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8325
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4111450
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%816179
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%819985
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%657742
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11284
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%189784
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19929
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%338590
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432443
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193692
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78189
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182189
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182369
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183224
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176912
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78020
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194342
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68189
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193053
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194997
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175227
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193302
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78281
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78439
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176839
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182613
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194865
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176292
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78072
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193709
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52654
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182277
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195457
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176606
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197053
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52517
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183382
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193717
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66363
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194758
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78028
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182829
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175681
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52554
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175115
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52346
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84682
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3301238
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56787
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57425
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%380261
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1182002
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1181709
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%939659
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28064
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%819985
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189019
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19929
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497654
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%816179
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%338590
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%657742
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4111450
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3466005
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24959
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137836
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%189784
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1641
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432443
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%646237
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1034082
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312761
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%941043
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309453
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1033541
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1034257
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284115
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1064440
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1039999
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1127710
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309687
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64870
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060488
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177224
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%645428
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312713
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182189
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183224
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194342
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183382
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182277
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183109
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184841
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194865
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175115
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184060
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197053
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197041
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182613
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193302
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210791
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194758
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175681
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182369
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193709
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196800
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194997
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193692
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210190
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193717
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193053
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182829
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175227
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176292
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195457
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84682
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1181709
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55163
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%380261
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1182002
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54814
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28064
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%939659
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%819985
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3466005
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19929
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3301238
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24959
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%657742
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%497654
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%338590
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%816179
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4111450
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137836
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6571
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11176
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6045
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%189784
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24333
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11158
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11298
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312713
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184060
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27006
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62831
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26161
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42804
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30575
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42281
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41934
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62731
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62689
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30285
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42182
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29774
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62678
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42405
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62797
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184841
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62885
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30553
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30803
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30593
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30640
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42706
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26370
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26501
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42413
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30398
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30804
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23476
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17246
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24428
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183109
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6908
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24409
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27213
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6592
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6571
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24752
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6458
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26663
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26638
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26987
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24743
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6481
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24333
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1182002
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27158
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27321
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25371
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6440
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24235
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23497
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1181709
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24803
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24610
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26537
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%380261
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26807
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54814
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26676
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55163
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%939659
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%819985
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8325
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3466005
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3301238
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28064
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%338590
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%497654
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%657742
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432443
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68189
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176912
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183224
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78072
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182829
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312761
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175681
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52517
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175115
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78020
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78281
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64883
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64870
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52346
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175227
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176292
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78439
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182613
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282364
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310963
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284013
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176606
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182369
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64630
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64494
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182189
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78189
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284439
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52654
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183382
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78028
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176839
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284115
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52554
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182277
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66363
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21806
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3301238
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1181709
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189019
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193053
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193302
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193717
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1182002
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193692
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56787
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57425
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%939659
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4111450
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%380261
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194865
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3466005
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194342
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%819985
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24959
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%816179
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19929
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%657742
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%497654
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137836
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%189784
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11251
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11082
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312713
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197041
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210190
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182829
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78020
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175227
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175681
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197053
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193692
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193053
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195457
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176606
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193709
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176839
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193717
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182189
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194342
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183382
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183224
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84682
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196800
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194997
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194865
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78189
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193302
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182277
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182613
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78281
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194758
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1181709
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175115
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%176912
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78072
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78028
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182369
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210791
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176292
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%380261
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78439
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3301238
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4111450
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19929
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57425
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1182002
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3466005
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%939659
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189019
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432443
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64494
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175227
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193053
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182829
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183382
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64883
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193717
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194342
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78020
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52517
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78281
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52654
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66363
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176292
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176839
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182277
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78028
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193302
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52554
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175115
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64630
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182369
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68189
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78189
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52346
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78439
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183224
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176606
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182613
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64870
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193692
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175681
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176912
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182189
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78072
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21806
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56787
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1182002
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57425
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3301238
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1181709
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%380261
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19929
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%819985
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%939659
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189019
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24959
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%338590
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137836
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%657742
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%189784
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11284
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432443
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175115
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78020
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78439
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310963
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64870
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182613
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312761
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284439
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78189
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78281
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176292
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182369
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64494
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182277
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78028
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175681
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66363
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282364
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175227
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78072
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183224
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52654
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52554
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182189
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64630
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183382
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176606
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176912
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64883
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284115
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52346
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182829
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176839
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52517
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68189
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284013
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21806
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1181709
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3466005
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193053
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56787
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1182002
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%380261
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57425
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193692
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193717
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194342
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193302
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194865
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189019
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%939659
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24959
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%819985
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%497654
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19929
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%816179
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%657742
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%338590
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3301238
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%189784
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137836
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23476
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24428
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23497
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30398
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24333
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27213
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24409
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26638
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27158
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27006
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26370
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26161
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30803
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26676
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11082
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6592
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26987
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11144
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11488
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6074
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6481
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6458
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26663
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6908
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30593
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11158
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30553
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5933
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060488
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30575
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29774
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24610
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6571
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26537
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24743
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25371
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27321
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30804
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11018
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26501
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%308987
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%943416
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%644577
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%310963
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312761
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432443
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284439
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284013
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1039999
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284115
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%308899
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1064440
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1060488
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1034082
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%941043
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1036436
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%645157
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282364
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%646237
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%941795
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309453
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%923155
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309219
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1033541
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%645428
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309687
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1034257
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1032112
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2338382
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%380261
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1182002
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177463
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177224
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1181709
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189019
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%819985
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83258
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%939659
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%497654
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%657742
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%816179
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137836
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%338590
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3301238
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%189784
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4111450
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30553
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3466005
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27158
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30575
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%807987
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1075915
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031970
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1027892
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%868705
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1044147
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1182002
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%413812
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64630
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%941043
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432443
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52346
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52654
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64870
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%308899
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284013
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309453
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%644577
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%310963
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64883
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%645428
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309687
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52517
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68189
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282364
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309219
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%943416
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%941795
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%646237
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64494
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66363
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%312761
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284115
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%645157
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%308987
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52554
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284439
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21806
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1181709
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177463
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%380261
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177224
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1182002
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24959
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189019
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%819985
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%939659
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%497654
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3301238
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%657742
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%816179
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%338590
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3466005
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137836
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%189784
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42405
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26501
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62731
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30803
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62797
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30285
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30553
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42804
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26987
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42182
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62885
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42413
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26370
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30575
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27213
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62831
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4111450
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78020
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175115
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52654
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432443
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78072
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193709
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78281
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176839
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193692
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194758
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78028
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183382
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176292
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194342
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182613
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176606
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193053
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193302
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182829
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182277
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197053
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175681
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66363
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176912
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183224
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52517
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175227
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182369
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84682
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78189
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52554
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78439
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52346
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193717
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182189
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195457
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56787
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%380261
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1182002
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194997
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57425
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194865
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3301238
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1181709
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4111450
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%819985
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%497654
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%939659
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1039999
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1127710
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1033541
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1041644
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%923155
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1060488
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1036436
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1034257
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1034082
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1089911
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1032112
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1064440
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1089197
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1090134
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%644577
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%943416
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%941795
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%645428
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%646237
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%941043
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%645157
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%886551
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3301238
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2338382
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%380261
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3466005
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110954
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83258
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1181709
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1182002
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111232
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%939659
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%819985
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%497654
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189019
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%816179
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%338590
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137836
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%657742
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194865
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176292
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175227
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194997
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4111450
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%189784
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1064440
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432443
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1060488
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284439
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%943416
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%941795
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284115
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%644577
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312761
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1036436
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%941043
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%645428
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310963
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309687
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284013
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1039999
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%645157
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309453
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308899
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309219
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%308987
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1034257
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%646237
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1032112
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1034082
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1033541
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282364
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2338382
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%380261
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1181709
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177224
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177463
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1182002
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3301238
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%819985
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%939659
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189019
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4111450
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3466005
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83258
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%816179
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%657742
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%338590
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137836
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%497654
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%189784
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42182
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29774
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62885
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30398
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62678
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30593
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183109
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62831
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30553
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210791
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30803
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62689
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42413
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41934
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197041
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42405
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42804
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62731
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30575
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42281
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184841
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30804
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197053
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30640
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210190
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184060
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62797
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42706
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196800
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30285
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19929
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28064
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8325
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves768670%815472
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield768210%1089197
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants767820%815059
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow767200%1041644
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves767100%772601
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog766730%923155
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star766040%1089911
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash765440%1064440
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask764840%1090134
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration764400%1127710
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor764370%1033541
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude764110%1060488
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor763990%1039999
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield763930%1036436
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection763590%815395
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots762920%1032112
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword761900%1034257
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff760330%1034082
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3570910%886551
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5171690%2338382
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire127130%83258
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye113150%1181709
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5110700%110954
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5110340%111232
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key110280%1182002
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1109290%380261
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria94620%3301238
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp78390%3466005
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4111450
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757440%819985
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356370%939659
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41670%189019
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%497654
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11460%657742
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11160%816179
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8860%338590
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5760%137836
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3470%189784
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193302
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183382
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1090%176912
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197041
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196800
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%193692
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176839
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183224
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194865
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182189
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184841
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183109
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194997
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175115
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176606
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193717
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194758
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175227
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210791
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184060
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193053
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182613
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175681
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210190
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194342
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182277
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182829
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176292
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193709
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197053
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182369
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195457
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28064
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19929
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24959
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst914770%1075915
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab895250%762444
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow854250%1041644
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection851620%815395
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow851440%807987
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves850700%753926
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots850460%805901
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask850310%1090134
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield850140%1089197
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants848920%1044147
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter848910%806875
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield848770%1045087
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog848610%923155
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration848250%1127710
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star847510%1089911
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword846680%806650
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves845650%815472
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants845000%815059
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves843570%772601
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3585200%886551
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5175120%2338382
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127140%4111450
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1114920%380261
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye114050%1181709
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5113930%110954
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key113500%1182002
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5111900%111232
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3466005
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria69910%3301238
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358230%939659
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756820%819985
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44490%100671
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43100%189019
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14000%657742
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13130%816179
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11080%83258
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10960%338590
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137836
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4240%189784
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3450%497654
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193717
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194865
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78281
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193692
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175115
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52554
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78189
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1200%176606
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176839
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78072
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68189
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1160%182277
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182829
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194758
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182369
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176912
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195457
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182613
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52654
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52346
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183224
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78028
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78439
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194342
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175227
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52517
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193709
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175681
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78020
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176292
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66363
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%193302
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182189
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183382
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194997
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%193053
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19929
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24959
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1343889
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1031970
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12010%1345215
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%805901
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1434076
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11860%807987
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11810%1027892
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11780%1425180
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%806875
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11660%1295565
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11610%1075915
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11550%994557
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11540%806650
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1177184
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11520%809175
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1027122
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1343257
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11400%1044147
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%868705
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%753926
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1422962
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1045087
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%762444
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1423459
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%413812
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2338382
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3301238
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%113064
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113313
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1182002
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1181709
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3466005
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%819985
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%939659
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88045
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4111450
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115965
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72268
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%338590
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%816179
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100671
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%657742
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137836
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%189784
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%497654
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52346
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%644577
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309219
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64494
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52554
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%943416
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284439
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%645157
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308899
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64870
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309687
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64883
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309453
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%941795
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284115
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312761
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%645428
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%941043
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66363
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52654
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282364
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308987
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64630
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24959
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1244367
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1384678
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2085131
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1103868
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3301238
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1383308
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1410033
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2086393
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%680567
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2083775
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2084445
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1182002
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2081782
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1915136
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316775
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1039011
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%798336
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1022329
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%808695
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115965
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1039494
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1185377
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1037995
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2423228
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1184477
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%657742
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3466005
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow732225%1295565
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots689994%1345215
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots687844%809175
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield687784%1045087
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves687174%753926
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor687154%1343257
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword686744%806650
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst686554%1075915
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves686344%868705
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter686194%806875
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots686114%805901
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow686044%807987
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686004%815472
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants684794%815059
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow683914%1041644
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves683764%994557
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection682994%815395
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab682714%762444
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves682644%772601
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants680944%1044147
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4492673%413812
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key192961%1182002
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192051%1181709
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151521%2338382
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696881%113064
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696361%113313
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195611%380261
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79411%3301238
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3466005
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4111450
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749880%819985
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349680%939659
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38500%72268
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35750%189019
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32740%100671
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27640%83258
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11670%816179
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11430%657742
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9930%338590
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5580%137836
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%189784
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%497654
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175681
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282364
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64883
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175227
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175115
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284439
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176606
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182613
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52517
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52346
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64494
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182189
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52654
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78281
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52554
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78439
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310963
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284013
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312761
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176292
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284115
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183224
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176912
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64870
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68189
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64630
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78020
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182277
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78189
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78072
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78028
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183382
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66363
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182369
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176839
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182829
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193302
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193717
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193053
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194342
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19929
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%194865
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193692
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24959
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668501%1127710
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607851%1039999
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605321%943416
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605121%646237
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604931%645428
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604751%1034257
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604331%923155
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603791%1036436
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603741%1034082
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603591%941795
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603171%941043
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602901%1090134
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602881%1060488
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602571%1089197
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601841%644577
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601701%1089911
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601201%645157
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600461%1033541
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600041%1064440
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599811%1032112
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505741%886551
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154530%2338382
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4111450
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101490%1182002
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99800%3466005
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499370%177463
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99360%1181709
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498430%177224
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195840%380261
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3301238
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65330%189019
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%819985
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351130%939659
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19070%83258
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%497654
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%657742
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%816179
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%338590
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137836
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%189784
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42281
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197041
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62678
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195457
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193053
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184060
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62797
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184841
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194865
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193709
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62731
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42804
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42706
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183109
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41934
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194758
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193302
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210791
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62689
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62885
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197053
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42182
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194997
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42413
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42405
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62831
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194342
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210190
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196800
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193692
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193717
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8325
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28064
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24959
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19929
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1385872
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1027892
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1316775
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1031970
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1401019
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1343889
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1345215
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1423459
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1334723
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1425180
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1343257
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1434076
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1422962
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1279615
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1177184
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1295565
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1317389
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1027122
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1507321
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1526182
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1401731
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1388097
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1386594
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%763242
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3466005
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2338382
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4111450
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1045087
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1075915
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1044147
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%868705
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%994557
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%809175
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1182002
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1181709
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%680567
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%681095
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3301238
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%819985
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%939659
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100671
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96290
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115965
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72268
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88045
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%816179
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%338590
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%657742
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137836
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%497654
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%189784
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%645428
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309687
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282364
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1064440
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284115
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1036436
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943416
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1295565
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%753926
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%762444
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%815395
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%806875
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%809175
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%994557
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%868705
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%815472
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1041644
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%815059
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%807987
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%772601
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1343257
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%805901
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1044147
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1345215
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1075915
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%806650
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1045087
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%413812
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1089911
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1089197
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1090134
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2338382
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113064
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1181709
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113313
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%380261
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1182002
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%819985
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%939659
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4111450
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72268
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3301238
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%657742
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%816179
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%338590
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100671
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3466005
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137836
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%189784
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284115
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282364
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175115
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52654
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78189
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284439
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52517
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78020
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310963
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309453
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1386594
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1177184
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%809175
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1027892
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1031970
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%994557
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1075915
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1345215
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1295565
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1425180
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1343889
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1434076
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1044147
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1422962
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1045087
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1388097
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1423459
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%868705
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1027122
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1343257
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1385872
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1279615
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%763242
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2338382
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4111450
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113064
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1182002
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1181709
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%680567
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113313
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%681095
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%819985
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%939659
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115965
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3301238
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3466005
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72268
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100671
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88045
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%497654
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%657742
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%816179
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%338590
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137836
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%189784
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%941043
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284013
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%941795
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309219
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64494
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1034082
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64630
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312761
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64870
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%646237
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309687
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309453
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284439
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282364
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1033541
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060488
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308899
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1036436
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%943416
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1034257
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64883
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1064440
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%645428
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308987
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284115
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%645157
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%644577
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1423459
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1295565
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1316775
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1385872
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1507321
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1388097
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1422962
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1526182
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1027892
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1343889
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1425180
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1031970
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1434076
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1401731
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1177184
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1401019
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1317389
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1027122
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1343257
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1279615
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1386594
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1345215
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1334723
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%763242
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2338382
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%994557
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%809175
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%868705
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1075915
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1045087
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1044147
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3466005
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%680567
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%681095
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1182002
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1181709
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%819985
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%939659
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100671
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3301238
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4111450
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96290
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115965
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88045
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72268
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%657742
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%816179
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%338590
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137836
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%189784
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%497654
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1039999
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%645428
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%941043
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309219
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1064440
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312761
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1036436
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284439
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308899
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%644577
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1060488
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%943416
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284013
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%646237
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308987
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%923155
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1032112
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309687
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1033541
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%645157
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%941795
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284115
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1034257
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310963
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282364
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309453
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1034082
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1410033
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1185377
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%798336
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1103868
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1183866
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%751148
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%799334
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1020456
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1401019
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1018417
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1526182
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1184477
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1507321
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%751609
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1384678
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1022329
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1383308
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1401731
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1021810
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%808695
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1039494
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1019321
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1037995
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1039011
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1066676
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1022526
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1915136
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2423228
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2338382
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3301238
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3466005
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%680567
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1181709
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%681095
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1182002
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1279615
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1385872
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1317389
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1388097
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1316775
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1386594
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1334723
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%939659
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%819985
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88045
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122647
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4111450
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%115965
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96290
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%816179
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%657742
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%99932
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%338590
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79631
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%137836
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%189784
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%497654
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5809220
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5491791
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5488518
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3882014
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3249908
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5489366
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5812153
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2562628
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5584760
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3195482
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2423228
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1827803
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3301238
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%219111
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1830381
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3466005
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%681095
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4111450
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1060913
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1181709
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%189784
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1182002
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1862922
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1066676
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1915136
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1039494
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1019321
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1386594
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1020456
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1316775
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1343889
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1183866
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1039011
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1526182
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1334723
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1401731
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1388097
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1103868
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1279615
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1021810
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1185377
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1037995
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1184477
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1434076
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1401019
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1022526
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1018417
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1423459
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1422962
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1507321
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1425180
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1022329
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1385872
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1317389
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2338382
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1181709
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%681095
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1182002
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%680567
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%939659
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3301238
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%819985
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88045
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%115965
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96290
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4111450
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%99932
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%816179
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%657742
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%338590
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3466005
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72268
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137836
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79631
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%497654
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%189784
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1089911
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1041644
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1090134
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1060488
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1032112
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1034257
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1033541
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1064440
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%923155
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1089197
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1034082
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1039999
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1036436
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%943416
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%941043
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%941795
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1127710
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189019
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1434076
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1031970
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1345215
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1044147
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1425180
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1075915
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1177184
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%994557
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1422962
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%868705
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%809175
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1045087
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%762444
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%806650
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1027122
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1343257
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1295565
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1423459
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1027892
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%753926
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%805901
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%806875
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%807987
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%413812
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2338382
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113313
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1181709
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1182002
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113064
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%772601
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%815059
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%815472
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1041644
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%815395
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3301238
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%939659
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%819985
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3466005
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4111450
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88045
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72268
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100671
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%816179
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%657742
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%338590
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137836
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%189784
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%497654
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%941043
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%941795
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309687
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%646237
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312761
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308987
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78020
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64630
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64494
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309219
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%645157
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%644577
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52554
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284013
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52517
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284439
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52346
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66363
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%943416
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78189
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52654
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310963
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308899
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309453
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%645428
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284115
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282364
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78439
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24959
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78281
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78072
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1862922
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1830381
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1827803
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2086393
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1384678
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2085131
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%799334
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1244367
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2084445
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1255956
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2081782
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%751148
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%751609
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1383308
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1261896
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%798336
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1410033
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2083775
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%808695
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1915136
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2423228
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1021810
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1066676
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1039011
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1039494
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1019321
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1018417
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1037995
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1020456
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1022329
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1022526
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2338382
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1060913
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%681095
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1182002
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1181709
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%680567
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3466005
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3301238
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4111450
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%939659
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%819985
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99932
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%219111
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122647
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96290
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%657742
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%816179
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%338590
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137836
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79631
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%189784
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1345215
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1177184
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1343257
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1295565
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%497654
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%762444
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%806650
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%807987
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%815059
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%806875
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%868705
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1044147
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%805901
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%994557
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%815395
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%753926
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%815472
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%772601
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1075915
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%809175
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1045087
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72268
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots455244%799334
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm454654%1018417
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves454354%808695
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots452194%1019321
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots450324%798336
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6354833%1915136
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear307703%1039494
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants305213%1385872
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace304573%1183866
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves304533%1386594
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves304253%1103868
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves304193%1401731
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots304163%1037995
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm304143%1279615
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor304123%1184477
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots304043%1401019
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm303883%1020456
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow303543%1021810
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants303423%1507321
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark303293%1066676
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor303163%1022526
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor302813%1022329
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves302303%1316775
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants302103%1317389
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask301823%1334723
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow300993%1388097
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants300843%1039011
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves300653%1526182
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction299993%1185377
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5105301%2338382
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye71181%1181709
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +770661%681095
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +770131%680567
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key69031%1182002
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4111450
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59751%3301238
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp50680%3466005
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +344570%939659
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736160%819985
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25750%88045
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19900%115965
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18200%99932
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16210%96290
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9520%657742
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72268
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8790%816179
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6940%338590
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5250%79631
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%497654
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4100%137836
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2820%189784
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1041644
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1034257
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash890%1064440
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%815059
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%923155
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1089911
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%815472
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff810%1034082
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots800%1032112
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1090134
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1033541
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1127710
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%815395
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1060488
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves700%772601
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1039999
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1089197
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield630%1036436
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83258
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492900%1915136
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477000%1384678
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476010%1383308
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475960%1022329
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475400%2086393
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475090%2084445
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474500%1244367
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474080%1066676
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473950%751148
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473810%1039494
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473740%1410033
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473370%2083775
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473320%1022526
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473110%751609
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473040%1020456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472940%2085131
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472880%1037995
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472810%808695
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472680%2081782
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472610%1019321
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471850%798336
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471310%1018417
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471190%1185377
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471070%1184477
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470920%1183866
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470400%799334
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470270%1021810
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467040%1039011
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246180%2423228
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150520%2338382
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1182002
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797780%680567
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97760%1181709
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796270%681095
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3301238
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4111450
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3466005
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360960%939659
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%819985
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%115965
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%219111
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99932
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%122647
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13310%816179
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13260%96290
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%657742
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%338590
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79631
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137836
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%189784
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%497654
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1075915
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%762444
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%815395
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%753926
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%868705
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%806875
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%772601
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%815059
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%806650
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1089197
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%807987
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1089911
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%805901
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1041644
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%815472
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1090134
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1045087
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%994557
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1044147
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%809175
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100671
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83258
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1171061%1830381
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1165691%1827803
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1165511%1862922
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1026221%799334
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1025910%2085131
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1025430%751148
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1023730%1244367
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1022020%1255956
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1021940%1410033
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1021380%2083775
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1021170%808695
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1020790%798336
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1020630%1261896
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1020020%2086393
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1019900%2081782
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1019720%751609
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1019270%1383308
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1019100%1384678
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1016640%2084445
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6769560%1915136
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1378220%2423228
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants294670%1039011
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm292410%1020456
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear292330%1039494
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor292260%1022526
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor292130%1022329
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow291950%1021810
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots291230%1037995
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm290670%1018417
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark290350%1066676
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots287560%1019321
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5232820%2338382
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0189330%1060913
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel169840%4111450
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7151170%681095
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye150770%1181709
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7149650%680567
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key149550%1182002
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103290%3301238
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394590%939659
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82250%99932
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776590%819985
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57410%96290
Kalima 6Death AngeImp56060%3466005
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49880%219111
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36030%122647
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22690%816179
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22580%657742
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17630%338590
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11760%79631
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11560%137836
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6850%189784
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1295565
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%497654
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1343257
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2330%1345215
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1177184
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%762444
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%994557
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%806875
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%815472
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1044147
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%772601
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%806650
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%807987
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%815395
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%753926
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%805901
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1075915
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%815059
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%868705
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%809175
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1045087
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72268
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88045
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100671
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804141%2562628
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2799851%1862922
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793181%1827803
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2791851%5491791
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2790841%5488518
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2789631%5584760
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787371%3882014
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2785841%1830381
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784271%3249908
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777321%5489366
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561550%2423228
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469810%2084445
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467920%2086393
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466750%2081782
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466620%1255956
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465690%1261896
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463830%2085131
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463670%2083775
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348710%2338382
Kalima 6Death CentImp327460%3466005
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302340%3301238
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281300%1060913
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258270%4111450
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226990%681095
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225940%1182002
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225690%680567
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224400%1181709
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167760%122647
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142780%939659
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121250%219111
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113560%819985
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68880%338590
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34260%657742
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33230%816179
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%497654
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17810%137836
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79631
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%189784
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14246711
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2272%1137
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11258656
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4685695
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4111450
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3301238
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3195482
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3466005
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2423228
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2338382
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%497654
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1060913
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%819985
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%939659
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%816179
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%189784
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1830381
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%338590
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3882014
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79631
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1098125%1827803
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1095335%1244367
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1093465%1255956
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1093085%2085131
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1092605%1830381
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1092435%1862922
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1091985%1410033
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1091455%3249908
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1091345%1383308
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1090785%2086393
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1090645%2081782
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1090615%2562628
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1090595%2084445
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1089455%1261896
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1088895%2083775
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1087695%3882014
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1083385%1384678
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6634783%1915136
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309301%2423228
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190241%4111450
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5189831%2338382
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167071%3301238
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157021%3466005
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154731%1060913
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124431%681095
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124221%1182002
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122751%1181709
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122181%680567
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378250%939659
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72930%99932
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763240%819985
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56210%122647
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48770%219111
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%657742
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19010%816179
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15010%338590
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10290%137836
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%497654
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79631
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%189784
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1075915
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1027122
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1295565
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1422962
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1045087
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1386594
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1044147
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%809175
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1388097
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1027892
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1343889
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1031970
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%994557
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1177184
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1190%1434076
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%868705
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1423459
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1425180
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1345215
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1343257
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1385872
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%815395
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%815472
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%807987
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%762444
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%805901
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%772601
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%806875
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%806650
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%753926
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100671
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%815059
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115965
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88045
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72268
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon456511%1410033
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6453871%1915136
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots438061%798336
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor437101%1022329
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor435671%1184477
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction434791%1185377
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots434421%799334
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants434041%1507321
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark433811%1066676
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter433471%1384678
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves433071%1401731
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants432981%1039011
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm432741%1018417
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace432421%1183866
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots432391%1401019
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow432351%1021810
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots432041%1383308
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor430911%751609
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants430041%751148
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear430021%1039494
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots429451%1037995
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm429451%1020456
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves429051%1103868
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots428911%1019321
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor428721%1022526
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves428541%808695
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves427091%1526182
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1223500%2423228
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5137780%2338382
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key89310%1182002
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye88530%1181709
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +788310%680567
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +788110%681095
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87620%3301238
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3466005
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow73140%1388097
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72810%1385872
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves72780%1386594
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask72740%1334723
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm72490%1279615
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves72330%1316775
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants71170%1317389
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +356220%939659
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745660%819985
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27260%88045
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel23060%4111450
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21190%122647
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16870%115965
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13810%96290
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12440%99932
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11640%657742
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11470%816179
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8650%338590
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6210%79631
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5870%137836
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3200%189784
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%497654
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45123312%5812153
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45120812%5491791
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45120012%3882014
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45097012%5584760
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45073012%5809220
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45069112%5488518
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45052612%5489366
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71279813%3195482
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1628762%2423228
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria547911%3301238
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel539901%4111450
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489061%3466005
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5384551%2338382
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0316041%1060913
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade265111%1862922
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask264581%2562628
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor263251%3249908
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key248801%1182002
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye247501%1181709
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7246541%681095
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7245571%680567
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154540%939659
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126390%819985
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%497654
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37750%657742
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37620%816179
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29220%338590
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20160%137836
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18850%79631
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11360%189784
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%808695
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1037995
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1401019
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1317389
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1039494
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1066676
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1385872
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1386594
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1020456
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1185377
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1401731
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1019321
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1334723
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1103868
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1526182
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1039011
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1022526
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1184477
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1279615
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1507321
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1316775
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1343889
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1021810
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1388097
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1022329
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1018417
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1183866
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99932
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96290
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72268
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115965
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88045
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1032112
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282364
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309687
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%657742
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%308899
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1033541
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312761
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%816179
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1039999
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1064440
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1060488
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%645428
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309453
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1034082
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284013
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%943416
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%941043
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284439
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%646237
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1036436
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%941795
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%644577
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309219
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284115
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%310963
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308987
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432443
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1034257
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%645157
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%338590
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177463
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1181709
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2338382
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4111450
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177224
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%189784
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1182002
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3301238
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%380261
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%819985
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137836
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3466005
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%939659
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189019
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30593
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1300%816179
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1915136
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%657742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1334723
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1066676
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves960%1103868
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1022329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow890%1388097
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1031970
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1027892
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1401019
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1386594
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1385872
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1039011
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1020456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1317389
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1423459
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1422962
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1434076
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction810%1185377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1183866
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear770%1039494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1279615
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots740%1343889
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1037995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1425180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1184477
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1022526
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow710%1021810
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1316775
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots680%1027122
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants630%1507321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves620%1526182
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves610%1401731
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%338590
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5300%2338382
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%680567
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1182002
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation230%189784
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%681095
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3301238
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye150%1181709
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%819985
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%939659
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3466005
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137836
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4111450
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88045
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72268
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115965
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79631
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%646237
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100671
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%805901
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1075915
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%816179
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%762444
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1041644
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%806875
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1127710
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%772601
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1090134
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1045087
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1044147
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%806650
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%753926
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%815059
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%815472
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%886551
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%807987
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%994557
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1089911
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1089197
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%657742
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%815395
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%338590
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1181709
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2338382
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1182002
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%189784
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4111450
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%819985
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111232
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%380261
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110954
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3301238
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%939659
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3466005
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76777
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189019
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137836
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100671
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66363
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78439
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%497654
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83258
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193692
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1075915
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%886551
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%805901
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1045087
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1041644
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%994557
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%815059
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%762444
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%753926
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%806650
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1089197
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1089911
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%816179
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%657742
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1090134
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%806875
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%815395
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%807987
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%815472
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%772601
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1127710
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1044147
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2338382
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%189784
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4111450
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%338590
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%380261
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1181709
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1182002
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110954
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111232
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100671
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3466005
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3301238
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189019
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%819985
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%939659
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52654
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%497654
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83258
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137836
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%816179
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1010%1423459
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%809175
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1045087
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow930%1031970
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1177184
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1343257
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%994557
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%657742
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves840%1386594
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow830%1388097
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter820%1425180
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves820%868705
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1422962
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants790%1044147
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots770%1027122
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage770%1434076
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants770%1385872
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow760%1295565
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst750%1075915
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm740%1027892
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5740%763242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots730%1345215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1343889
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1182002
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%338590
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2338382
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1181709
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%815395
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4111450
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%815059
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%113064
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%805901
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%815472
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%806875
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%772601
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%189784
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab150%762444
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%806650
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%753926
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113313
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3466005
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%819985
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%807987
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137836
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88045
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72268
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%939659
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115965
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3301238
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100671
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%497654
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1033541
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1089197
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1039999
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1127710
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%815472
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%772601
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1060488
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1089911
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%816179
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%815059
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1034082
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1090134
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%886551
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%923155
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1034257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1064440
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1032112
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1041644
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%657742
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1036436
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%815395
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%338590
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83258
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111232
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2338382
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%189784
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4111450
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%380261
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1181709
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110954
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3301238
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1182002
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3466005
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189019
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%819985
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%939659
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137836
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193709
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%497654
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%806875
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1075915
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%815395
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1089197
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1045087
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%868705
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1090134
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%762444
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%809175
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%994557
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%772601
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1041644
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%806650
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%815472
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%807987
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%753926
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1089911
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1044147
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%886551
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%816179
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%815059
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%805901
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%657742
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%338590
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2338382
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3466005
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1181709
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113313
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%380261
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111232
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1182002
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113064
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%819985
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%189784
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137836
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%110954
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189019
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%939659
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3301238
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100671
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83258
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%497654
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4111450
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76777
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78439
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless830%816179
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%763242
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%657742
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm470%1279615
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves460%868705
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1434076
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1423459
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1425180
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots430%1345215
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1343889
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1027892
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1334723
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1031970
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1401731
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%809175
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%338590
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1386594
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1317389
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1027122
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1343257
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1316775
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor310%1177184
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow310%1388097
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots290%1401019
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants270%1385872
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1422962
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1295565
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2338382
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%681095
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%680567
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1045087
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1182002
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3301238
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%189784
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%819985
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1075915
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1181709
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%994557
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1044147
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88045
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137836
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%939659
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72268
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4111450
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115965
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3466005
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309453
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76777
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284439
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%657742
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%816179
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2550%432443
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52346
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78281
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%312761
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm390%64630
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284013
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176292
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284439
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%309687
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78072
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64883
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%308899
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68189
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52517
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%176912
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284115
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66363
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64494
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175115
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%310963
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78439
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants300%308987
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309453
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water300%78189
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%176839
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield290%52654
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309219
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176606
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78020
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78028
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64870
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282364
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175227
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword260%175681
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52554
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%338590
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%189784
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21806
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56787
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%819985
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1181709
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3466005
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%380261
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189019
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3301238
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57425
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137836
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%939659
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24959
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4111450
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76777
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1182002
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%816179
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%809175
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1345215
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1295565
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1031970
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%657742
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%763242
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%868705
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1386594
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1434076
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1027122
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316775
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1279615
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1425180
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%338590
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1027892
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1177184
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%994557
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1317389
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1385872
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1422962
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1334723
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1343257
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1343889
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1423459
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1388097
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2338382
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%680567
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1181709
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%819985
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3301238
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%939659
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100671
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%681095
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%189784
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72268
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1182002
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88045
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137836
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1075915
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%923155
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%807987
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%815472
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1045087
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%805901
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1089197
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1041644
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%816179
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%806875
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1044147
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%772601
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%815059
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%753926
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%762444
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1090134
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%806650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%815395
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1127710
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%657742
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1089911
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%886551
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%338590
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2338382
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3301238
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111232
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110954
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3466005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1181709
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%189784
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%380261
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1182002
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189019
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137836
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%939659
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83258
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4111450
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%819985
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100671
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots582%1401019
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1103868
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow552%1388097
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor552%1022329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1037995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1184477
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1434076
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow542%1021810
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1039011
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%816179
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1066676
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6512%1915136
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves482%1386594
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction482%1185377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1343889
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1526182
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm472%1020456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423459
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1022526
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%657742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants451%1317389
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear431%1039494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1316775
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279615
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1422962
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1183866
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1018417
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1019321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1507321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1385872
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1401731
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1425180
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1334723
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%338590
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2338382
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1182002
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%681095
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%189784
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1181709
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3301238
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%680567
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3466005
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88045
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%939659
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137836
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4111450
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79631
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%819985
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115965
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99932
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1089197
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%816179
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432443
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%941795
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor450%52554
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%657742
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284115
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe390%309219
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%308987
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%646237
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%645428
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%941043
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64494
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%338590
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66363
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68189
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284439
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78072
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52517
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78189
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284013
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282364
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%310963
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64883
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52346
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%308899
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78281
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%644577
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78439
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%312761
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64870
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78028
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%645157
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%309687
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309453
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64630
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%943416
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%78020
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52654
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21806
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%380261
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1181709
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3140%56787
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177224
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1182002
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177463
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%189784
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%819985
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57425
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24959
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137836
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4111450
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3466005
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76777
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189019
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30803
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27213
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62831
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3301238
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29774
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%939659
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27006
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%497654
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless840%816179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%943416
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%657742
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%312761
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%308987
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%645428
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%432443
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1064440
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%923155
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1034257
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter600%309687
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309453
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%644577
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1127710
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309219
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm560%941043
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%646237
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1036436
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1060488
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%308899
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor510%1033541
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1032112
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1034082
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1039999
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%941795
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%310963
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%645157
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%338590
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2338382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%380261
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177463
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177224
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1181709
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%189784
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189019
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3301238
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1182002
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83258
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%939659
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%819985
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%137836
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4111450
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%497654
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76777
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%816179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%657742
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%432443
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284115
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309219
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1060488
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1036436
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%310963
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1064440
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%309687
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284439
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1033541
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%941795
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%645428
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%308899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%941043
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312761
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%644577
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%308987
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%645157
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots420%309453
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%943416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284013
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%646237
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword360%1034257
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1032112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1034082
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1039999
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2338382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%338590
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%380261
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1181709
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%189784
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177224
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1182002
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177463
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4111450
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76777
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189019
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%939659
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%819985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137836
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3301238
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42281
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184841
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62797
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30640
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless800%816179
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%432443
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul610%657742
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1036436
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1034082
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%645157
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%941795
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1064440
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309219
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%646237
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%312761
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1032112
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%308899
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1034257
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots390%284013
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64494
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64630
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%309687
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1060488
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1033541
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%943416
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64883
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%644577
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284439
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%310963
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%308987
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword320%284115
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282364
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309453
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%645428
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64870
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%941043
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%338590
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2338382
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4111450
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1181709
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1182002
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3301238
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177224
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177463
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189019
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3466005
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%380261
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%189784
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137836
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%939659
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%819985
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76777
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%868705
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1000%994557
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1031970
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants980%1385872
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves970%1386594
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul960%657742
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1343889
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots920%1345215
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless910%816179
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1027892
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1423459
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask850%1334723
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1343257
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm830%1279615
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor820%1177184
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1425180
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1317389
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1027122
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5780%763242
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1422962
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage760%1434076
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves760%1316775
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow750%1295565
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow700%1388097
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%809175
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%338590
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%680567
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2338382
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%681095
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%189784
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100671
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%939659
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1181709
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3466005
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1182002
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%137836
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%819985
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72268
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115965
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4111450
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3301238
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88045
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497654
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76777
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%941043
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%941795
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64494
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943416
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309219
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants650%2086393
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff570%2083775
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%816179
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1261896
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow520%2084445
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6510%1915136
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor500%2085131
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor480%751609
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm460%1020456
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark460%1066676
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots450%1019321
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor450%1022329
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul440%657742
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm440%1018417
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor440%1022526
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants430%751148
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1244367
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon420%1410033
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves410%1255956
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots400%1037995
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants400%1039011
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear400%1039494
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots400%1383308
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade370%2081782
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%798336
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1384678
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves350%808695
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1021810
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots300%799334
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction280%1185377
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1220%2423228
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2338382
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1526182
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1183866
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%338590
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1103868
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants160%1507321
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3301238
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1184477
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%681095
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0120%1060913
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%189784
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1182002
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%680567
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%819985
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3466005
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye40%1181709
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%939659
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99932
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%219111
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137836
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122647
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96290
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%809175
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4111450
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1021810
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%657742
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1181709
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1022526
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1401731
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1034%805901
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves994%815472
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow974%1041644
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves944%753926
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants934%1044147
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration934%1127710
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield904%1045087
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless894%816179
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%762444
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%807987
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%923155
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul813%657742
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1090134
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield803%1089197
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%772601
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star763%1089911
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword763%806650
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1075915
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%815395
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%886551
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%815059
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%806875
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life311%338590
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%189784
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111232
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2338382
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%380261
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1182002
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%110954
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1181709
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3301238
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4111450
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137836
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3466005
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%819985
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189019
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%939659
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83258
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194758
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66363
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76777
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100671
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1295565
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1177184
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1345215
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1343257
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%816179
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%772601
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%806875
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1044147
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%657742
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1045087
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%806650
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%753926
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1075915
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%807987
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%815472
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%762444
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%809175
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%868705
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%805901
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%815395
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%815059
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%994557
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%413812
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%338590
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3301238
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3466005
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1181709
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%189784
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2338382
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113313
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4111450
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113064
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%380261
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1182002
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%939659
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%819985
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%497654
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309687
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137836
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100671
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282364
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude910%1060488
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1039999
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1036436
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%815472
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%886551
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%923155
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1033541
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%815059
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%657742
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves700%772601
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1064440
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1127710
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1034082
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1090134
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1034257
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1032112
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%816179
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%815395
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1041644
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1089911
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield620%1089197
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life270%338590
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2338382
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1182002
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1181709
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%110954
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%189784
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4111450
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%380261
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83258
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111232
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3466005
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%819985
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76777
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3301238
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%939659
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit50%189019
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137836
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184841
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175681
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182189
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%772601
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%816179
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1044147
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%994557
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%868705
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%753926
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%807987
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%413812
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%815472
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%657742
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%762444
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%806650
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%809175
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1041644
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1345215
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%815395
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%805901
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1075915
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%815059
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%806875
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1343257
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%338590
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1045087
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1295565
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2338382
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1182002
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1181709
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3301238
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113064
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%380261
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%189784
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4111450
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%939659
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113313
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83258
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137836
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3466005
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72268
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189019
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66363
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%497654
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%806650
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%772601
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%809175
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1045087
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor660%1343257
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%815472
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1041644
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%868705
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1075915
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1044147
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1295565
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%762444
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%994557
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%753926
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%805901
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%806875
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%807987
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%413812
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%815395
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%815059
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%657742
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%816179
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1345215
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1182002
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2338382
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%189784
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%338590
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1181709
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113064
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3301238
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3466005
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113313
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%819985
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100671
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4111450
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%939659
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76777
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%380261
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189019
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137836
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83258
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183382
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1039999
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask870%1090134
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow830%807987
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%805901
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves810%772601
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow800%1041644
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%762444
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%806875
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves780%753926
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1127710
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%815059
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1089911
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%923155
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield660%1089197
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection640%815395
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%806650
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul600%657742
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%815472
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless570%816179
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%886551
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%338590
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1034257
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1064440
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2338382
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1036436
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1060488
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1033541
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1182002
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%189784
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4111450
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3301238
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1032112
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1034082
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%380261
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111232
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110954
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3466005
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1181709
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%819985
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83258
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%939659
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76777
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137836
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189019
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194342
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78189
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%815395
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1345215
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1041644
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%815059
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%806650
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%762444
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%772601
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%868705
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%805901
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1044147
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%807987
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1045087
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%816179
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves400%815472
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%753926
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%809175
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1075915
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%994557
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1343257
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%806875
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%413812
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1295565
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%657742
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%338590
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2338382
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1181709
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%189784
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%113064
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1182002
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%380261
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113313
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100671
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4111450
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%939659
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3466005
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137836
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3301238
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189019
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%819985
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83258
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%497654
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1184477
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%816179
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1915136
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%751609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1022526
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1185377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1401731
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1039011
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1018417
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1019321
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1021810
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1401019
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1022329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1526182
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%798336
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%808695
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1037995
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1507321
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1279615
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1020456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1316775
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1317389
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1334723
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1039494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1103868
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%799334
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%751148
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%657742
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1066676
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1183866
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%338590
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2423228
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3466005
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2338382
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1182002
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1181709
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%189784
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%680567
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4111450
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76777
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%681095
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%137836
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96290
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88045
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%939659
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%819985
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99932
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122647
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%497654
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%816179
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1423459
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%763242
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants950%1385872
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul950%657742
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1388097
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1345215
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots830%809175
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1027122
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves820%994557
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow820%1295565
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1027892
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1177184
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves780%1386594
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow740%1031970
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1434076
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst720%1075915
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots710%1343889
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%868705
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield700%1045087
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction630%1422962
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants600%1044147
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor590%1343257
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter550%1425180
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%338590
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4111450
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%806875
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2338382
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%815472
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1181709
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%772601
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%815059
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%762444
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1182002
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%805901
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3301238
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%815395
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113064
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%189784
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%806650
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%807987
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113313
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%753926
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%939659
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137836
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88045
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%819985
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72268
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100671
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3466005
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115965
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%497654
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%816179
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%432443
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%657742
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52554
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193053
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52654
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots320%176912
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183224
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78281
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183382
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%176839
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175681
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%193692
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194342
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176292
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78020
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%182829
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52517
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66363
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182613
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64494
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind260%175115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176606
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64883
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193302
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182277
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182369
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%193717
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175227
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%338590
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64630
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21806
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1181709
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57425
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%189784
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1182002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189019
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%380261
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56787
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%939659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3466005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24959
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137836
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76777
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%819985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%497654
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4111450
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19929
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27158
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3301238
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11101
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1060488
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless840%816179
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6710%1915136
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm600%1279615
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%657742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots540%1343889
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1422962
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm500%1423459
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage490%1434076
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1185377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1039011
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask460%1334723
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow450%1031970
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves440%1316775
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark430%1066676
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1039494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm420%1027892
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots420%1037995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1020456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1388097
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow400%1021810
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves400%1401731
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1183866
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1317389
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1526182
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots380%1027122
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1103868
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1386594
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1401019
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor350%1022526
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor340%1022329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life330%338590
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1507321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor280%1184477
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1425180
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1385872
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2338382
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%189784
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%680567
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3301238
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1182002
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%681095
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%939659
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1181709
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137836
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4111450
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%819985
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115965
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88045
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3466005
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%923155
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1434076
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%994557
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1423459
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%868705
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1295565
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%806650
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%809175
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1425180
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1044147
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%762444
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1031970
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%413812
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1177184
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%816179
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%657742
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1045087
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1027122
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1345215
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%753926
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%807987
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1422962
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%805901
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1027892
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%806875
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1075915
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1343257
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%338590
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2338382
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%189784
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%815472
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1182002
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1041644
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113064
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%815395
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113313
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%815059
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1181709
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%772601
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%939659
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4111450
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88045
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3466005
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3301238
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137836
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%941795
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%819985
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%816179
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%868705
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1434076
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%763242
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul620%657742
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%809175
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1027122
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1386594
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1334723
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1317389
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1279615
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1385872
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots510%1401019
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm500%1423459
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1388097
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1316775
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1422962
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1425180
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1177184
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves450%1401731
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1295565
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow410%1031970
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1345215
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1343889
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor390%1343257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm340%1027892
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%338590
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%681095
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3301238
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1181709
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2338382
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1045087
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%994557
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%189784
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1075915
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1044147
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%680567
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137836
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1182002
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +360%939659
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%819985
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115965
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4111450
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72268
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100671
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3466005
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88045
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%497654
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%816179
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%943416
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1033541
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1090134
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1034082
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1089911
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1039999
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%923155
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1060488
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1036436
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%941043
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%941795
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1034257
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1127710
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%646237
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%657742
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%644577
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%645157
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1032112
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1064440
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%645428
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1089197
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%886551
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%338590
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2338382
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%380261
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1182002
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%189784
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177463
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189019
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177224
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%939659
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4111450
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1181709
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137836
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3301238
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3466005
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%413812
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1434076
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1075915
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%994557
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%816179
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1045087
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1343257
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%807987
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1345215
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%806875
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1027892
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1422962
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1031970
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%657742
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1177184
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1295565
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%806650
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1425180
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%753926
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1027122
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%809175
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%762444
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%805901
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1423459
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1044147
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%868705
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1343889
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%338590
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4111450
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2338382
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3466005
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113064
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1182002
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%189784
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113313
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%819985
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1181709
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%939659
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137836
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3301238
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72268
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100671
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115965
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88045
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308899
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76777
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants935%1507321
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor884%1184477
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1103868
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1526182
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction834%1185377
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%816179
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1183866
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%657742
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots613%1027122
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%763242
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1316775
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1422962
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage512%1434076
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm512%1423459
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1027892
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1386594
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1401019
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1401731
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor472%1177184
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants472%1385872
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1334723
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1388097
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1317389
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1279615
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1425180
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1031970
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1343889
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%338590
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2338382
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1182002
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1181709
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%681095
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3301238
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1295565
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%189784
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%809175
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4111450
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%868705
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1343257
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%680567
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%939659
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137836
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%819985
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72268
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%497654
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3466005
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1345215
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88045
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76777
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96290
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1034082
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115965
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1064440
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1036436
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%941795
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1354287%816179
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1011515%657742
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst767274%1075915
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3711174%886551
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves687154%994557
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star686274%1089911
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask686084%1090134
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword685504%806650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter685004%806875
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow684554%807987
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield684504%1045087
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves684074%753926
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab684004%762444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves682674%772601
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection682644%815395
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants682344%1044147
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots681944%805901
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow680754%1041644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants680694%815059
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves679794%815472
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield679734%1089197
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration678074%1127710
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life303272%338590
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5213231%2338382
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation201471%189784
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye133901%1181709
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1133621%380261
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5132101%111232
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key130731%1182002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5129741%110954
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4111450
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3466005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770590%819985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +368530%939659
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65390%3301238
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55060%137836
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48050%189019
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30120%100671
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18290%83258
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%497654
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182369
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193302
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%78028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52554
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots950%193692
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52517
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182277
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176292
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%175227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182829
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%183382
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176606
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193053
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64494
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176839
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%183224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66363
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176912
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182613
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52654
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24959
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76777
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19929
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1565686%816179
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1174104%657742
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6824083%1915136
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream746523%1261896
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots716613%798336
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor715263%1022329
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor714453%1022526
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor714053%751609
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon713953%1410033
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants713253%2086393
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff713233%2083775
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants713033%1039011
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow712773%1021810
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark712663%1066676
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots712593%1019321
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots712503%1383308
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants712483%751148
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots712403%799334
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm712153%1020456
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants711993%1244367
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves710733%1255956
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor710663%2085131
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves710473%808695
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade710193%2081782
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm710173%1018417
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots709773%1037995
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow709593%2084445
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter708933%1384678
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear707753%1039494
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1405422%2423228
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life355121%338590
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction286151%1185377
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor285981%1184477
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves284811%1526182
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace284711%1183866
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves284631%1103868
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants281931%1507321
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5246491%2338382
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation233081%189784
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0203531%1060913
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key152971%1182002
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7151761%681095
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye151341%1181709
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7148851%680567
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397910%939659
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782730%819985
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp77710%3466005
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel73020%4111450
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65830%137836
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria59960%3301238
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52100%219111
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43500%96290
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40480%122647
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36960%99932
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11260%79631
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%753926
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1075915
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%772601
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%807987
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%806650
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%994557
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%809175
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%815395
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1090134
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1089911
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%762444
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%868705
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1045087
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%815472
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%806875
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%805901
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1089197
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1044147
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%815059
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1041644
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%497654
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83258
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72268
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100671
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1028286%816179
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul760495%657742
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4538073%413812
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow523243%1295565
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants495693%1044147
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots495523%1345215
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow495013%807987
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow494553%1041644
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection493743%815395
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield493643%1045087
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves493563%868705
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves493223%753926
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter492563%806875
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots492263%805901
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves492083%994557
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab491623%762444
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots491613%809175
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants491193%815059
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword490943%806650
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves490543%772601
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor490003%1343257
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves489223%815472
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst488613%1075915
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life229511%338590
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye200261%1181709
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key198271%1182002
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5162451%2338382
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation154031%189784
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +199681%380261
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +698801%113313
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +698521%113064
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91251%3301238
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3466005
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754470%819985
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353210%939659
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40260%137836
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36720%189019
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26030%4111450
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22440%83258
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21700%100671
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19700%72268
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%497654
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176912
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52654
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78189
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78028
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%284115
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183382
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64883
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask750%78281
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182369
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52517
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64630
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176839
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175681
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175115
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284439
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182613
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183224
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66363
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68189
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78439
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%284013
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282364
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182829
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175227
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310963
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312761
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182277
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64870
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78072
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176606
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52346
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52554
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78020
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176292
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64494
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%182189
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193717
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193692
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194342
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193053
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193302
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194865
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24959
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19929
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76777
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%816179
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%657742
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%763242
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1434076
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%994557
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%809175
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1027892
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1425180
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1386594
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1295565
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1045087
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%868705
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461373%1343889
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1388097
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1075915
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1385872
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1177184
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1343257
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1345215
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1422962
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1423459
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1027122
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1031970
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1044147
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%338590
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2338382
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%189784
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%113064
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1181709
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%113313
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1182002
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%815472
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%753926
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%805901
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%772601
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%806875
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%815059
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%815395
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%807987
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%806650
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%762444
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4111450
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3466005
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3301238
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%819985
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%939659
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137836
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%88045
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115965
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100671
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72268
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%497654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless437545%816179
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul327664%657742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6226543%1915136
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark163572%1066676
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow154432%1388097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor154142%1022329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves153902%1103868
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace153842%1183866
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction153752%1185377
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage153712%1434076
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants153592%1507321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots153372%1401019
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm153132%1423459
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow153042%1021810
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants152932%1385872
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor152702%1184477
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm152452%1027892
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear152412%1039494
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants152222%1317389
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves152172%1526182
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots152162%1343889
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots152032%1037995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter151912%1425180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow151872%1031970
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask151862%1334723
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots151852%1027122
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants151842%1039011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction151702%1422962
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm151632%1020456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor151462%1022526
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves150982%1386594
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm150912%1279615
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves150892%1401731
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves150372%1316775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96881%338590
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568331%2338382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65421%189784
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742870%681095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742600%680567
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41940%1182002
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41890%1181709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41330%3301238
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328010%939659
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722730%819985
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18120%137836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3466005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10880%96290
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%88045
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7820%4111450
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7480%115965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5740%72268
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4430%100671
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3050%79631
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1033541
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%646237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1060488
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1034257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1064440
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%644577
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1032112
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1127710
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1089911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1036436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1034082
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1090134
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1089197
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%943416
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%941043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1039999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%645157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%923155
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%941795
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189019
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%497654
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%815472
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%815059
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%657742
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%807987
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1089911
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%413812
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%815395
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1343257
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1041644
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%805901
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124495%1915136
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106694%1066676
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101494%1422962
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100614%1037995
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99934%1386594
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99844%1526182
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99804%1388097
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99424%1434076
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99344%1039494
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99274%1184477
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99214%1039011
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99154%1401731
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98744%1103868
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98744%1401019
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98714%1185377
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98664%1385872
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98554%1334723
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98514%1425180
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98494%1423459
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98174%1183866
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97044%1343889
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64002%816179
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48792%657742
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538241%2338382
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724431%680567
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23391%1182002
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723291%681095
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1181709
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%939659
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14981%338590
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4111450
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713330%819985
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3301238
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1031970
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%189784
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1021810
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10210%1022526
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1279615
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1507321
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1317389
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10100%1027892
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9800%1022329
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9780%1316775
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1027122
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1020456
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3466005
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7450%137836
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96290
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88045
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115965
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72268
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100671
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79631
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%497654
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1033541
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%646237
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%644577
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1032112
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1036436
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%923155
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1034082
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1089197
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1090134
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%943416
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1034257
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%941795
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1089911
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1039999
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%941043
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%645157
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83258
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1060488
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1127710
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1064440
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1075915
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1044147
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1089911
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%807987
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1045087
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1041644
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1090134
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%815395
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1089197
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%815472
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%806875
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%815059
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%805901
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%806650
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%994557
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%886551
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%816179
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%657742
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2338382
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%110954
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1182002
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%380261
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1181709
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111232
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3301238
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3466005
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%762444
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4111450
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%338590
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1127710
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%772601
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%819985
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%753926
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%939659
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%189784
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189019
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%137836
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83258
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100671
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%497654
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193717
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176292
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66363
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193053
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175681
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182277
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183224
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175115
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182829
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193302
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193692
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64630
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78028
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52554
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78439
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52654
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183382
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78020
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194342
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64883
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176839
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182613
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176912
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176606
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182369
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64870
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78072
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1422962
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1434076
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1423459
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1343257
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1386594
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1425180
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%994557
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1044147
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1045087
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%868705
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1345215
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1075915
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1177184
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1343889
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1388097
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1385872
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%763242
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%816179
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%657742
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2338382
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%807987
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%815472
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%805901
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%815395
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%806875
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%806650
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%815059
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113313
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1181709
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113064
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1182002
32Beam KnighImp2890%3466005
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4111450
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3301238
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%338590
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1027892
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1031970
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1027122
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%819985
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%809175
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1295565
32Beam KnighRena +31870%939659
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%189784
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88045
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137836
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100671
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%115965
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72268
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%772601
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%753926
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%762444
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%497654
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7820%1261896
32BerserkerRune Blade7790%2081782
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7760%1410033
32BerserkerLord Scepter7740%1384678
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7740%798336
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7670%1830381
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7630%1383308
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7560%2086393
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7510%2562628
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7450%751609
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7450%1244367
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7400%799334
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7340%1255956
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7110%2084445
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63690%1915136
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1980%816179
32BerserkerSpirit +11960%2423228
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3301238
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1620%657742
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4111450
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2338382
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7910%680567
32BerserkerSpirit +0910%1060913
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7840%681095
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants750%751148
32BerserkerDevils Eye750%1181709
32BerserkerDark Breaker690%1827803
32BerserkerDevils Key690%1182002
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor670%2085131
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff660%2083775
32BerserkerThunder Blade610%1862922
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno460%96290
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%819985
32BerserkerJewel of Life420%338590
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122647
32BerserkerRena +3380%939659
32BerserkerJewel of Creation380%189784
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%219111
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99932
32BerserkerApple250%76777
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos250%137836
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79631
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1345215
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%497654
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%806875
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%994557
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1075915
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1044147
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%807987
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%868705
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%753926
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%815395
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%805901
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1075915
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1090134
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%815472
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%815395
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1089911
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%805901
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1045087
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%994557
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%806875
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1041644
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%806650
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1089197
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%815059
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%868705
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%807987
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1044147
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%886551
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%816179
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%657742
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2338382
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113064
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1181709
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111232
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113313
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%110954
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1182002
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%380261
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%809175
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%772601
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%753926
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3301238
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%338590
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%762444
32Bloody wolRena +31830%939659
32Bloody wolImp1660%3466005
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%819985
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83258
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%189784
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4111450
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189019
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100671
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%137836
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%497654
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175115
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52554
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193302
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193709
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182613
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183382
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194758
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64870
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182829
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182277
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193692
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194865
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176292
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184841
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182189
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64494
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193717
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64630
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183224
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175681
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78189
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24959
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175227
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176912
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194997
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78072
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195457
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78028
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64883
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176839
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66363
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197053
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78439
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52654
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52346
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182369
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4685695
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor192%11258656
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14246711
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3301238
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8976053
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8979822
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3195482
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%657742
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%816179
32Dark ElfImp20%3466005
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4111450
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%338590
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137836
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1060913
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1075915
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1045087
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%807987
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1089197
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%815472
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%805901
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%806650
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%923155
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1089911
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1044147
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%806875
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1090134
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%815395
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%815059
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1041644
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%886551
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%816179
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%657742
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2338382
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4111450
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111232
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%110954
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1181709
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1182002
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%380261
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1127710
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%762444
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%753926
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3301238
32Death AngeImp2960%3466005
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%772601
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%338590
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%819985
32Death AngeRena +31930%939659
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%189784
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100671
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189019
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%137836
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83258
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%497654
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182189
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194758
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78072
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193053
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%176839
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175115
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52346
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193692
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24959
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182829
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176912
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176292
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78028
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194997
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176606
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194342
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78439
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78281
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193709
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78189
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182613
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175227
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183224
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183382
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66363
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78020
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194865
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52554
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195457
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193302
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182277
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182369
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52654
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175681
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1385872
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1386594
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1334723
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1343257
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1388097
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1422962
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1425180
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%868705
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1343889
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1434076
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1423459
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1177184
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1345215
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%994557
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%763242
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%816179
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%657742
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2338382
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1181709
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%681095
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%680567
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1182002
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1279615
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1031970
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%338590
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1316775
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1027892
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1317389
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100671
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1295565
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1027122
32DrakanImp1990%3466005
32DrakanRena +31910%939659
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3301238
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%809175
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4111450
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%819985
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%189784
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88045
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%137836
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72268
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115965
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%497654
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310963
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%644577
32DrakanDragon Helm40%941043
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308899
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1034257
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64883
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309453
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%941795
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309687
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1034082
32DrakanHelical Sword30%646237
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308987
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%943416
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282364
32DrakanSilver Bow20%645157
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309219
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312761
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1033541
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284013
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64494
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1036436
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1032112
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284115
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64870
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor170814%8979822
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants168013%5812153
32DreadfearHurricane Pants164613%8976053
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants164113%5584760
32DreadfearDark Master Armor159013%5809220
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5574%5488518
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5484%5491791
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5124%3882014
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5114%5489366
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74123%3195482
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3022%3301238
32DreadfearImp2412%3466005
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2182%816179
32DreadfearSpirit +12082%2423228
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4111450
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1621%657742
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51331%2338382
32DreadfearSpirit +0951%1060913
32DreadfearJewel of Life500%338590
32DreadfearRena +3470%939659
32DreadfearJewel of Creation440%189784
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%819985
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137836
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79631
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%497654
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1039494
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1066676
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1526182
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1384678
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1022329
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1039011
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115965
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%751609
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1184477
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1185377
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%799334
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1401731
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6170%1830381
32GigantisRune Blade5670%2081782
32GigantisLord Scepter5490%1384678
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5350%799334
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5320%751609
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5300%1255956
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5280%808695
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5230%1261896
32GigantisScroll of Summon5130%1410033
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5120%2084445
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5100%1383308
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5080%2086393
32GigantisDark Master Boots5070%798336
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5030%1244367
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64100%1915136
32GigantisSpirit +12330%2423228
32GigantisJewel of Bless2020%816179
32GigantisJewel of Soul1630%657742
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1620%1039011
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1037995
32GigantisDragon Spear1500%1039494
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1280%1066676
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51240%2338382
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1230%3301238
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1190%1018417
32GigantisDevils Key920%1182002
32GigantisDevils Eye880%1181709
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7880%681095
32GigantisSpirit +0860%1060913
32GigantisBlood Bone +7820%680567
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4111450
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1827803
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor600%2085131
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff590%2083775
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants520%751148
32GigantisThunder Blade520%1862922
32GigantisJewel of Life510%338590
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%219111
32GigantisRena +3440%939659
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%819985
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96290
32GigantisImp280%3466005
32GigantisScroll of Decay260%122647
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%137836
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%99932
32GigantisApple210%76777
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1020456
32GigantisJewel of Creation170%189784
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1019321
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1022526
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1022329
32GigantisCelestial Bow130%1021810
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79631
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1345215
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%815059
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%994557
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%868705
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%497654
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1045087
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%806650
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%815472
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1044147
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%815395
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%806875
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9107%1137
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9037%11258656
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14246711
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8817%1103
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8787%1109
32Illusion oKnight Blade8627%1108
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4685695
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14962
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8485
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11105
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3195482
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4111450
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3301238
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2423228
32Illusion oImp1061%3466005
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%816179
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5491791
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3249908
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5584760
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5489366
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3882014
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5812153
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5809220
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%657742
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2562628
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5488518
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2338382
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1060913
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%497654
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%189784
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9991
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%819985
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%338590
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137836
32Illusion oRena +3140%939659
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%219111
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1181709
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%681095
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1182002
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1830381
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1827803
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1862922
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79631
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309087%1343257
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307807%1177184
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306127%1345215
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144513%807987
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143843%413812
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143383%815059
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142953%1075915
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142433%815395
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142233%815472
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142193%806650
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142163%806875
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141413%1044147
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140973%994557
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140723%1045087
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139903%868705
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139113%805901
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72902%816179
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54651%657742
32Iron WheelImp45201%3466005
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543001%2338382
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39231%4111450
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33641%3301238
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32051%1295565
32Iron WheelDevils Key27441%1182002
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27301%1181709
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627131%113313
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126921%380261
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626671%113064
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15610%338590
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714430%819985
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14200%753926
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%772601
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%762444
32Iron WheelRena +313730%939659
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%809175
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11030%189784
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%137836
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8070%72268
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100671
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88045
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%497654
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78072
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175227
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66363
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309687
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309219
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284013
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282364
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52517
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176292
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310963
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176606
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176912
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64630
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78439
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176839
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52346
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284439
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68189
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78028
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64870
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78020
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312761
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%645428
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78281
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175681
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308899
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64494
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309453
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52554
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308987
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78189
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64883
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52654
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175115
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284115
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189019
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24959
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144091%806875
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143161%1343257
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143121%1345215
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143011%1045087
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142781%815059
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142191%815472
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142081%1075915
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142041%1041644
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141741%1044147
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141611%807987
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141561%994557
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141271%805901
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140561%413812
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139601%815395
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139541%806650
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138721%868705
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71010%816179
32Lizard WarDevils Key54430%1182002
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54350%657742
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53730%1181709
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541820%2338382
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127180%380261
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626590%113064
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626480%113313
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18510%3301238
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%338590
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1295565
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14230%753926
32Lizard WarRena +314120%939659
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14090%809175
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14040%772601
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%819985
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13710%762444
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4111450
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%189784
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9530%189019
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72268
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%137836
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5660%100671
32Lizard WarImp4690%3466005
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83258
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%497654
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284115
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176912
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78281
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182613
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176606
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284439
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52346
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176292
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182277
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176839
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175115
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78072
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52654
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78020
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182189
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182369
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64494
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282364
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310963
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78439
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182829
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64883
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183224
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64870
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78028
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66363
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78189
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52517
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284013
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175227
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194342
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%194865
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52554
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312761
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183382
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64630
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175681
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193053
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193717
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24959
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193692
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19929
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193302
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%815059
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%994557
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%815395
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1075915
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%807987
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%806650
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%805901
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%815472
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1045087
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%806875
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1343257
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1345215
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1044147
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%868705
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1041644
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%413812
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%816179
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%657742
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1182002
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1181709
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2338382
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%380261
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113064
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113313
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3301238
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1295565
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%762444
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%753926
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%809175
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%772601
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%338590
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4111450
32Mega CrustRena +31940%939659
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%819985
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72268
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%189784
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189019
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137836
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100671
32Mega CrustImp1020%3466005
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83258
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%497654
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282364
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52654
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312761
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175681
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183382
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78020
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175227
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175115
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176912
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78189
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64870
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52517
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182369
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52554
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64630
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78072
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66363
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182829
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78028
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284013
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52346
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78439
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194342
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284439
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182189
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310963
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176292
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64883
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64494
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284115
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182277
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176839
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176606
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193053
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183224
32PersonaDark Soul Pants162114%5812153
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants159713%5584760
32PersonaHurricane Boots157713%5489366
32PersonaDark Master Pants155013%5488518
32PersonaDark Soul Helm152413%5491791
32PersonaDark Master Armor151613%5809220
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4294%3882014
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3873%3249908
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73763%3195482
32PersonaJewel of Bless2352%816179
32PersonaSpirit +11711%2423228
32PersonaJewel of Soul1651%657742
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1491%497654
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51141%2338382
32PersonaSpirit +0911%1060913
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4111450
32PersonaJewel of Life490%338590
32PersonaRena +3480%939659
32PersonaBox of Luck +7410%819985
32PersonaJewel of Creation320%189784
32PersonaHorn of Uniria310%3301238
32PersonaImp300%3466005
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137836
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79631
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1039494
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1183866
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1103868
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1526182
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%751609
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1185377
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139651%763242
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138661%1434076
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135691%1386594
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134671%1177184
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134611%1075915
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134041%1422962
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133961%1045087
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133571%1385872
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133551%1425180
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133471%1423459
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133281%868705
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132961%1345215
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132751%994557
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132511%1044147
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132381%1343889
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132211%1388097
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132041%1343257
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69340%816179
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53920%657742
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2338382
32Poison GolDevils Key27810%1182002
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627680%113313
32Poison GolDevils Eye27500%1181709
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26950%806875
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626320%113064
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26180%815395
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26180%815059
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26010%815472
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25840%806650
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%807987
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25340%805901
32Poison GolImp19650%3466005
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16910%3301238
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4111450
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%338590
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714480%819985
32Poison GolRena +314110%939659
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13700%1031970
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1295565
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13490%1027892
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13300%809175
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1027122
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%189784
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%88045
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%137836
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6870%115965
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6690%100671
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72268
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%753926
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%772601
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%762444
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%497654
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125221%1915136
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93111%1066676
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90441%1039011
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89631%1039494
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89491%1401731
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89191%1401019
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89181%1388097
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88921%1434076
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88751%1343889
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88591%1425180
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88491%1334723
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88251%1184477
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88201%1423459
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87921%1422962
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87761%1185377
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87761%1526182
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87681%1183866
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87441%1386594
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87301%1385872
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87081%1103868
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87041%1037995
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63641%816179
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49211%657742
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537600%2338382
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1181709
32Queen BeeDevils Key24150%1182002
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723620%680567
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723170%681095
32Queen BeeRena +314710%939659
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14650%338590
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4111450
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712190%819985
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3301238
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9740%189784
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9670%1021810
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9100%1316775
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9080%1020456
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1027892
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1317389
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1031970
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1022526
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1022329
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1027122
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8320%1507321
32Queen BeeImp8240%3466005
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1279615
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%137836
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88045
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96290
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%115965
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72268
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100671
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79631
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%497654
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1089197
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%646237
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%943416
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1036436
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1034257
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%645157
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1032112
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1034082
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1033541
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1089911
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1090134
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1039999
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%923155
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%644577
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%941795
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1064440
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%941043
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83258
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1127710
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1060488
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154621%1434076
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147441%1177184
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146391%1343257
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146351%807987
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146341%1075915
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145911%1045087
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145621%1044147
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145501%994557
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145311%1345215
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145291%1423459
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145021%1425180
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144741%805901
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144651%1422962
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144271%806875
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142721%806650
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142671%868705
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140111%413812
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71790%816179
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53760%657742
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541790%2338382
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627720%113313
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1182002
32Queen RainDevils Eye26570%1181709
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626030%113064
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24660%1041644
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24180%815472
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23660%815059
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%815395
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3301238
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4111450
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15940%1031970
32Queen RainJewel of Life15430%338590
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1027892
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14810%1027122
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14600%1295565
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%753926
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714450%819985
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14380%809175
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14020%762444
32Queen RainRena +313710%939659
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11070%189784
32Queen RainImp10540%3466005
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8650%137836
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88045
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6000%72268
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100671
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%772601
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%497654
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78020
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309219
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309687
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282364
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284115
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52654
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%645157
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64630
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284013
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68189
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309453
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%941043
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64494
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284439
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64883
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78189
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308987
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52346
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312761
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78281
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%941795
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52517
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78028
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%644577
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%645428
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52554
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78439
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310963
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308899
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%943416
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64870
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66363
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%646237
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78072
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24959
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1422962
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%805901
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1425180
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%809175
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%413812
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1434076
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%806650
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1343257
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%994557
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17544812%5812153
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17531512%3882014
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17503212%5809220
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17478012%5584760
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17475412%5489366
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17471012%5491791
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17433212%5488518
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455473%3195482
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243612%4111450
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227192%2423228
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215331%3301238
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3466005
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138551%2338382
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1060913
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103991%2562628
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103181%1862922
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101401%3249908
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%680567
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%681095
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88231%1181709
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87181%1182002
AidaBloody DeaRena +355270%939659
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%497654
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746190%819985
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%816179
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%657742
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%338590
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137836
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79631
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%189784
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1184477
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1526182
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1019321
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1039011
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1185377
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1386594
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1317389
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1316775
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1037995
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1401019
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1022526
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1401731
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1103868
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1388097
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1022329
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1066676
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1385872
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1020456
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1507321
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1279615
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1343889
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1018417
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1334723
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1039494
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%808695
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1021810
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1183866
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72268
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99932
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96290
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88045
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115965
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34796914%5809220
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34779514%5489366
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34757814%5491791
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34755314%5812153
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34753114%5584760
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34742414%5488518
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866563%3249908
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864603%3882014
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754233%3195482
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3466005
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4111450
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367851%2423228
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251421%3301238
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227871%2338382
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187181%1060913
AidaBloody GolRena +392100%939659
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87480%497654
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773850%819985
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30840%657742
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30550%816179
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%338590
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%189784
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%137836
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10870%79631
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1039494
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1401019
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%751609
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1526182
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1022329
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1334723
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1507321
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1037995
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1020456
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1185377
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%808695
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1103868
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%751148
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1022526
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%798336
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1184477
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%799334
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1066676
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1316775
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1279615
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1021810
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1039011
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1401731
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1019321
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1317389
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1183866
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1018417
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88045
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115965
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96290
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99932
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122647
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor914749%3882014
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914649%5491791
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914449%5584760
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912109%5809220
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911439%5489366
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911199%2562628
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants910929%5488518
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants910799%5812153
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor907809%3249908
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296263%3195482
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3301238
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147071%2423228
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115021%1827803
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113431%1862922
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113051%1830381
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591161%2338382
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4111450
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74401%219111
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073341%1060913
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3466005
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758971%681095
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758041%680567
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1181709
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57691%1182002
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%939659
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%819985
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%338590
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%657742
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%816179
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%137836
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79631
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%497654
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%189784
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1388097
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1066676
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1021810
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1279615
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1039011
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1343889
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1031970
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1526182
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1507321
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1020456
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1422962
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1425180
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1103868
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1401731
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1027122
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1183866
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1316775
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1022329
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1434076
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1334723
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1184477
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1386594
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1039494
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1185377
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1022526
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1385872
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1423459
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1027892
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1037995
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1401019
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1317389
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72268
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96290
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88045
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115965
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5809220
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5584760
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5812153
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8976053
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8979822
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5491791
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5488518
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3882014
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5489366
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3195482
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4111450
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3301238
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2423228
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2338382
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3466005
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1060913
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%497654
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%939659
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%819985
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%657742
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%816179
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%338590
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%189784
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137836
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79631
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1022526
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1507321
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1018417
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1039011
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1384678
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1383308
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1019321
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1039494
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%808695
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1526182
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1066676
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1103868
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%751609
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1185377
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1401019
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%751148
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%799334
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1037995
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1022329
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1401731
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1020456
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1410033
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1021810
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1184477
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1183866
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%798336
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1388097
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1316775
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1386594
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1385872
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1279615
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1317389
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1334723
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88045
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122647
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249474%763242
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243464%1434076
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237594%1423459
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237044%1044147
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236764%1386594
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236744%1295565
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1343889
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236284%1425180
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235854%868705
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235724%1031970
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235594%1027892
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235574%1343257
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235434%1388097
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235274%1177184
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235204%1075915
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234904%1045087
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234804%1385872
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234694%1422962
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1027122
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234544%994557
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233154%809175
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232964%1345215
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2338382
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1182002
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649091%113313
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%806650
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1181709
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648261%113064
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47641%762444
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%807987
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%772601
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%805901
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%753926
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%815472
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%815395
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%815059
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%806875
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3466005
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4111450
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%819985
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%939659
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3301238
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15710%88045
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100671
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%115965
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72268
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%657742
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%816179
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%338590
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137836
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%189784
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%497654
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1641
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1295565
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%806875
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1343257
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1045087
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468814%809175
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%815059
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%805901
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%772601
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%868705
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1044147
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1041644
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467474%1345215
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%753926
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%994557
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1075915
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465674%807987
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%806650
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%762444
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%815395
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464274%815472
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432634%413812
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1182002
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1181709
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2338382
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%113064
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%380261
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%113313
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3301238
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%819985
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%939659
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%189019
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72268
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4111450
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100671
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3466005
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%83258
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%657742
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%816179
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%338590
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137836
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%189784
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%497654
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175115
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78439
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182189
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52554
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284439
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284013
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78281
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284115
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310963
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64870
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312761
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175681
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52654
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182613
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183382
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176839
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64883
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176912
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66363
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182277
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78189
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68189
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64494
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52346
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1641
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176606
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282364
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64630
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175227
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182829
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182369
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78020
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183224
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52517
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%78028
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176292
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78072
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193717
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193692
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193053
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194342
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19929
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193302
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194865
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24959
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab114885%762444
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor101935%1039999
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow101885%807987
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101775%815395
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101645%923155
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101565%806875
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101505%1090134
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101185%1089911
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100615%1041644
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100425%753926
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100385%1127710
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100385%1089197
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100305%815472
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword99925%806650
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99725%772601
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99405%805901
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99265%815059
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386084%886551
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526391%2338382
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26071%1064440
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26011%1036436
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25921%1032112
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25571%1034082
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25571%1033541
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25151%1060488
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24731%1034257
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117391%380261
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17191%1182002
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517171%111232
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517141%110954
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16981%1181709
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3466005
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%939659
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78280%819985
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6470%3301238
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4111450
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6160%189019
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4590%83258
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%497654
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%657742
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%816179
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%338590
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%137836
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%189784
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1641
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195457
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176912
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197053
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194342
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183224
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182277
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210190
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193053
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193692
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175227
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194997
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78072
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176606
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182613
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68189
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193717
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78439
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210791
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66363
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182369
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183382
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194758
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78189
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193302
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182189
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78028
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176839
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%182829
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176292
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193709
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194865
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78020
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19929
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78281
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100255%1075915
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%762444
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94005%1089911
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93965%1089197
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93955%806650
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1041644
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93145%1127710
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92845%815472
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92735%815395
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92585%815059
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92385%806875
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92345%805901
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92335%923155
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91965%753926
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91905%772601
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%807987
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90864%1090134
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1045087
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89664%1044147
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%886551
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2338382
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111232
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%380261
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16271%1181709
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1182002
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110954
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3466005
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3301238
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4111450
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%819985
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%939659
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189019
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100671
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83258
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%657742
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%816179
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%338590
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137836
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%497654
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%189784
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182189
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194758
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193053
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1641
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78020
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78028
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193302
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182829
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52346
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182277
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175227
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194997
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52654
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182613
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176912
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182369
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193692
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78439
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183224
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193709
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66363
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176292
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193717
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52517
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176606
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78189
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78281
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194342
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78072
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183382
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175681
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176839
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175115
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194865
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1507321
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1020456
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1915136
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1018417
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1184477
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1401019
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1103868
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1066676
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1526182
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1185377
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1383308
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%798336
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1183866
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1388097
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%751148
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1410033
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1037995
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1039494
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%751609
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1022329
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%799334
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1039011
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%808695
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1022526
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1384678
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1019321
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1401731
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3301238
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1386594
AidaHell MaineRena +321%939659
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1279615
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2338382
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%819985
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1182002
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1334723
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%338590
AidaHell MaineImp10%3466005
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1385872
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1021810
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316775
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4111450
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%681095
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1181709
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2423228
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1317389
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%680567
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1915136
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1066676
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1037995
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1183866
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1343889
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1022526
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1018417
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1317389
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1022329
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1388097
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1386594
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1039011
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1103868
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1507321
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1020456
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1385872
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1021810
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1184477
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1279615
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%808695
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1526182
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1401019
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1019321
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1185377
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1039494
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1334723
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1316775
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1401731
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2338382
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%680567
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1182002
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1181709
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%681095
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3466005
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%939659
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4111450
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%819985
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3301238
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72268
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99932
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96290
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115965
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%657742
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%816179
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%338590
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79631
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137836
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88045
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%189784
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%497654
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1041644
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1034257
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1032112
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1089197
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1033541
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%923155
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%941795
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%646237
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1060488
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%943416
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%941043
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1036436
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1127710
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1034082
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%645157
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%645428
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1089911
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1039999
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%644577
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1064440
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1090134
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83258
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27213
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24235
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6481
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6045
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11107
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27006
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6074
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18622722%14246711
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18591122%8976053
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18579822%8979822
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18569122%11258656
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7251063%3195482
Crywolf FortressBalramImp180382%3466005
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1124751%2423228
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +576811%2338382
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62341%497654
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +061831%1060913
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332180%939659
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel29800%4111450
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725260%819985
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13530%3301238
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8200%657742
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7920%816179
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7710%338590
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6280%189784
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3900%137836
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3900%79631
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2085131
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1830381
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2081782
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2086393
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1244367
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%751148
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%751609
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2084445
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3249908
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1261896
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2562628
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1255956
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1384678
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1862922
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1410033
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1827803
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1383308
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2083775
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%219111
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99932
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122647
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234224%1915136
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195983%1334723
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195933%808695
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195823%1401731
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195363%1507321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195333%1184477
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195113%1185377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194993%1183866
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194993%1018417
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194743%1039011
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194583%1401019
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194513%1316775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194443%1317389
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194403%798336
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194323%1020456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194043%1526182
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193993%799334
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193883%1066676
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193843%1021810
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193763%1022526
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193653%1039494
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193533%1103868
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193473%751148
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193133%751609
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193053%1037995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1019321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192453%1022329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115652%2423228
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569351%2338382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%681095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46031%1182002
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%680567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45241%1181709
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%939659
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3466005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4111450
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%819985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3301238
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%88045
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96290
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%122647
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99932
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%816179
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%657742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%338590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79631
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%497654
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%189784
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%762444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1127710
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%815472
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1089911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%806875
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%815395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%807987
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%923155
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1089197
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%753926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%806650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%815059
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%805901
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%772601
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1039999
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1041644
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1090134
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1036436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1034082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1064440
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1032112
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1034257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1060488
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1033541
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83258
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11258656
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14246711
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4111450
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2423228
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3195482
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2338382
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3466005
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137836
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1060913
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669844%1915136
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%798336
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1039011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1334723
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1507321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1022526
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1021810
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58313%1526182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1317389
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%751609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1018417
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1184477
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1037995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1183866
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1185377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57763%1103868
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57763%1401731
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1019321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1066676
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1020456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%808695
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%799334
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1039494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57013%1316775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%751148
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56773%1401019
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1022329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2423228
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2338382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%681095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1182002
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%680567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1181709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3466005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%939659
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3301238
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%819985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4111450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%88045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99932
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122647
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%657742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%816179
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%338590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79631
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%189784
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%497654
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%815059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%815395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1090134
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%762444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1039999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%772601
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1041644
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%806875
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1089911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%815472
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%753926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1127710
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%805901
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%923155
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%806650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1089197
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%807987
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1060488
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1036436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1033541
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1064440
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1032112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1034082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1034257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1255956
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3249908
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5489366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331474%1915136
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274393%1019321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274133%1401731
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273203%1334723
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272573%1066676
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272363%798336
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272233%1022526
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272123%1507321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271303%1103868
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271263%799334
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271103%1526182
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270883%1401019
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270643%1185377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270463%1317389
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270453%1037995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270423%1039494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270313%1184477
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270303%1039011
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270043%1021810
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269933%1183866
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269783%751609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269753%1018417
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269603%1316775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269543%751148
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269303%1020456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268923%1022329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268333%808695
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161802%2423228
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599301%2338382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764451%681095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63971%1182002
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63501%1181709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763481%680567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51881%3301238
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50621%3466005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340920%939659
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%819985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27080%88045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4111450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%115965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99932
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%816179
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122647
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%657742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%338590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4590%79631
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%189784
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%497654
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%806875
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%815059
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%762444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1089911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1039999
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%815472
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%807987
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%753926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1127710
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%772601
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1090134
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%815395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%805901
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%806650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1089197
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1041644
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%923155
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1032112
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1036436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1034082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1064440
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1060488
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1034257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1033541
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66363
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282364
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%941043
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284439
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%645157
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41901242%11258656
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41798642%14246711
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3466005
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7308203%3195482
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284803%3301238
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel276513%4111450
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151822%2423228
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593721%2338382
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076381%1060913
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%939659
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731030%819985
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%497654
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9850%338590
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9550%816179
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9330%657742
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%189784
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137836
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4350%79631
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1410033
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2081782
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3882014
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1862922
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2085131
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1384678
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1827803
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1261896
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2084445
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2086393
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1244367
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1383308
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2562628
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3249908
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2083775
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1255956
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1830381
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99932
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%219111
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122647
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8976053
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14246711
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11258656
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8979822
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3195482
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2423228
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2338382
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1060913
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392749%5584760
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391089%5812153
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390189%3882014
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389779%5489366
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1387019%3249908
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1384489%5491791
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382179%5809220
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381929%5488518
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676754%3195482
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464273%1862922
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462633%1827803
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462563%1830381
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460623%2562628
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332512%2423228
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205181%2338382
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185391%3301238
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170161%1060913
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158911%4111450
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144181%219111
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132701%681095
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131481%1181709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130581%680567
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129431%1182002
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3466005
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382331%939659
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766990%819985
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%816179
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13510%657742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%338590
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9780%79631
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137836
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%497654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%189784
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1526182
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1386594
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1279615
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1185377
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1066676
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1103868
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1021810
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1334723
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1425180
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1037995
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1343889
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1401731
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1388097
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1316775
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1039011
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1184477
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1317389
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1020456
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1022526
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1401019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1434076
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1423459
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1039494
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1019321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1385872
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1422962
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1183866
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1022329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1507321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1018417
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88045
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96290
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72268
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%808695
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1450%1019321
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%798336
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1915136
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1018417
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%799334
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1386594
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1316775
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1185377
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1401019
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1388097
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1039011
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1401731
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1526182
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1021810
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1317389
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1103868
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1039494
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1022526
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1022329
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1183866
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1020456
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1066676
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1184477
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1037995
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1507321
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1334723
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1279615
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1385872
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2338382
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3301238
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%681095
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1181709
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3466005
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4111450
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%680567
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1182002
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%939659
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115965
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%819985
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88045
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99932
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33953
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33892
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96290
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33641
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33541
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33652
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33776
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%657742
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%816179
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33884
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34088
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33837
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33692
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33735
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33714
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33786
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33891
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33933
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33677
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33817
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33826
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33976
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33917
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33662
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33548
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33933
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%338590
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1032112
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33868
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1064440
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1036436
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33544
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33639
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33771
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34012
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79631
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33772
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2383182%1830381
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2376802%3249908
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2376622%2085131
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2375072%5491791
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2374852%5488518
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2373012%5489366
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2372612%3882014
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2372592%2562628
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2372052%1255956
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2371272%1862922
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2370862%1827803
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2369822%1261896
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2366082%2086393
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2364502%2084445
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2363692%2083775
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2360512%2081782
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2360102%1463122
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61590651%1915136
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1787721%2423228
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5484080%2338382
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria441590%3301238
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0392290%1060913
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel346910%4111450
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7307010%681095
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye306530%1181709
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key306430%1182002
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7305310%680567
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3466005
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3194760%939659
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7160500%819985
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova141000%219111
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay121610%122647
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104990%99932
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%497654
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41020%816179
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39870%657742
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39430%33826
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39070%33933
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38880%33868
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38840%33639
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38720%33641
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38680%33776
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38610%33692
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38570%33735
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38530%33771
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38430%33662
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38370%33884
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38340%33544
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38210%33976
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38080%33786
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38060%33817
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38060%34088
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38060%33933
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38050%33891
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38030%33953
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37950%33837
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37880%33677
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37880%33548
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37840%34012
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37840%33652
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37810%33892
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37760%33714
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37660%33917
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37630%33772
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37620%33541
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31660%338590
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23640%79631
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21340%137836
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12310%189784
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1343889
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1425180
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1027122
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%868705
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1295565
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1388097
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%809175
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1423459
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1422962
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1279615
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1343257
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1316775
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1345215
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1177184
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1434076
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1031970
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1027892
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1317389
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%994557
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1386594
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1334723
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2090%1385872
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100671
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88045
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72268
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115965
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3176272%5584760
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3162682%5491791
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3162022%3249908
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3160902%5489366
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3160452%1463122
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3160312%5809220
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3159532%5812153
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3158582%5488518
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3154282%3882014
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3151732%2562628
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71311211%3195482
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1644460%2423228
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529430%3301238
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402530%4111450
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395980%1830381
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker394170%1827803
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5393370%2338382
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391900%1862922
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0323080%1060913
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277870%219111
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252980%681095
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye252370%1181709
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7252320%680567
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key252170%1182002
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3466005
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161030%939659
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132310%819985
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64480%338590
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34140%657742
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33150%816179
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32390%33544
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32270%33884
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32260%33933
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32250%33776
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32130%33639
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32130%33953
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32040%33662
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31980%34012
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31890%33714
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31870%33772
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31820%33837
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31680%33677
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31670%33917
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31660%33933
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31660%33826
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31590%33771
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31540%33641
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31520%33735
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31450%33868
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31380%33786
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31300%33692
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31260%33891
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31220%33892
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31210%33548
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31110%34088
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31060%33541
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31040%33817
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31010%33976
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30320%33652
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19010%79631
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17220%137836
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%497654
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9590%189784
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1037995
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1385872
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1386594
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1022526
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1279615
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1401731
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1317389
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1184477
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1185377
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1526182
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1425180
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1388097
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1334723
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1183866
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1422962
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1027892
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1423459
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1027122
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1401019
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1031970
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1039011
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1020456
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1022329
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1103868
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1316775
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1066676
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1039494
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1507321
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1343889
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1434076
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1021810
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96290
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72268
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88045
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115965
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6722253%5491791
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6718863%5812153
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6717813%5584760
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6708883%5489366
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6708013%5488518
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6700483%5809220
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6699783%1463122
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71754191%3195482
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1677511%3882014
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1672601%3249908
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3466005
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1861520%2423228
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel716020%4111450
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5524740%2338382
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0433150%1060913
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412160%3301238
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning289890%497654
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214840%939659
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177570%819985
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56190%338590
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55140%816179
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54990%657742
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43700%33837
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43390%33917
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43310%33652
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43040%33933
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43030%33933
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42910%34088
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42860%33976
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42820%33786
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42800%33772
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42710%34012
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42590%33541
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42560%33771
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42520%33548
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42480%33892
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42470%33817
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42420%33884
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42330%33826
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42330%33891
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42280%33868
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42210%33953
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42170%189784
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42140%33714
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41980%33677
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41970%33639
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41950%33692
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41900%33641
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41770%33544
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41590%33662
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41520%33735
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41460%33776
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29840%137836
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25650%79631
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1019321
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1507321
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1021810
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%751148
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1401731
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%799334
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1279615
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1103868
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1184477
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%798336
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1317389
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1401019
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1870%1316775
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1820%1183866
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1022329
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1185377
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1020456
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1037995
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1039494
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1760%1526182
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%808695
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1018417
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1690%1022526
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%751609
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1066676
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1039011
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1334723
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88045
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99932
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96290
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115965
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23540246%14246711
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15681354%8979822
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15676884%11258656
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15668524%8976053
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4692541%4111450
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3466005
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434911%3301238
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72756381%3195482
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11354410%2423228
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5829270%2338382
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0677860%1060913
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3340420%939659
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274330%819985
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%497654
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87010%338590
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86200%657742
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86050%816179
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67750%33976
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67590%33868
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67560%33892
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67540%33953
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67450%33933
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67390%33786
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67240%33917
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67070%33837
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67050%34012
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66900%34088
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66860%33544
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66860%33772
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66820%33692
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66770%33933
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66770%33662
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66630%33541
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66580%33714
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66540%33826
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66450%33891
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66400%33776
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66370%33652
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66350%33548
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66350%33735
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66260%33639
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66210%33817
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66170%33884
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65710%33641
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65570%33677
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65500%189784
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65410%33771
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45570%137836
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41620%79631
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1862922
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1830381
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3620%2081782
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%798336
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%799334
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%751609
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2084445
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1827803
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3390%2085131
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%808695
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1383308
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1410033
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1261896
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2083775
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1384678
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1244367
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3070%1255956
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2086393
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2900%751148
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1021810
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1066676
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1039494
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1039011
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1020456
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1022329
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1037995
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1018417
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1022526
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1019321
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99932
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%219111
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122647
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96290
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107724513%5812153
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107709613%5809220
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107602013%8979822
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107531513%8976053
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5384227%5584760
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4111450
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744352%3195482
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120781%3301238
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1071391%3466005
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863721%2423228
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525211%2338382
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430911%1060913
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%497654
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214420%939659
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175480%819985
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56600%338590
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56450%657742
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55180%816179
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43470%33933
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43230%33641
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43230%33735
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43220%33976
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43200%33652
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43100%34012
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43050%33662
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33891
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42780%33917
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33817
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42680%33826
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42600%33953
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42600%33776
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33837
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42500%33714
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42470%34088
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42360%33884
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42270%33548
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42250%33772
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42220%33868
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42160%33677
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42050%33892
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41950%33933
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41920%33771
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41810%33692
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41770%33541
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41590%189784
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41410%33639
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33786
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41120%33544
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28930%137836
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79631
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1410033
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1384678
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2086393
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1244367
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2085131
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2084445
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1383308
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2081782
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2083775
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%799334
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1022329
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1066676
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%751148
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1021810
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1019321
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1183866
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%808695
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1037995
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1185377
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%798336
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1020456
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1022526
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1039011
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%751609
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1039494
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1103868
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1018417
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1184477
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1317389
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1401019
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1507321
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1526182
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1334723
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1316775
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1401731
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115965
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%219111
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122647
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96290
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99932
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2407894%5491791
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2405434%3882014
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2403404%1830381
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2397884%1463122
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2397494%1827803
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2396834%5584760
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2396554%2562628
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2395744%1862922
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2394164%5489366
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2390914%3249908
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2390624%5488518
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1564411%2423228
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor402641%2085131
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow401791%2084445
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream401531%1261896
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants399441%2086393
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade398321%2081782
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff397581%2083775
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves396151%1255956
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5343311%2338382
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288840%3301238
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0283260%1060913
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel249200%4111450
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp246640%3466005
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7224120%680567
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7222030%681095
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key221640%1182002
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye220480%1181709
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143270%122647
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141570%939659
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113440%819985
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101500%219111
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57360%338590
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29810%657742
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29220%34088
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28610%33933
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28570%33892
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28480%33817
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28410%33771
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28360%33976
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28180%816179
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28120%34012
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28080%33884
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27950%33677
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27920%33891
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27910%33735
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27850%33772
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27700%33953
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27700%33786
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27690%33639
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27620%33692
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27550%33714
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27530%33541
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27450%33641
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27360%33652
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27330%33917
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27290%33548
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27250%33544
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27140%33837
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27020%33826
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26940%33933
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26800%33662
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26740%33776
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26510%33868
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18540%497654
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16400%79631
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14810%137836
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8650%189784
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1915136
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1021810
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%808695
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1022526
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1410033
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1103868
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1030%1526182
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1507321
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1039494
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%798336
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor980%1022329
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%751148
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1037995
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1039011
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1185377
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1019321
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1184477
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1183866
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1018417
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1401731
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1066676
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1401019
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%799334
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%751609
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1384678
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1020456
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1383308
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316775
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1317389
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1385872
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1388097
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1386594
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1279615
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1334723
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115965
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88045
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99932
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96290
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285055114%11258656
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284984714%14246711
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284921314%4685695
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7140314%8976053
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7114654%8979822
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4111450
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73604852%3195482
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022392%3301238
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2227871%3466005
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11770661%2423228
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51085121%2338382
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0890330%1060913
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%497654
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3441770%939659
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7364180%819985
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115000%657742
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114210%816179
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113050%338590
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89260%34088
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89230%33891
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88910%33677
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88850%33776
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88830%33933
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88770%33868
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88440%33892
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88410%34012
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88400%33953
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88350%33786
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88300%33884
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88280%33771
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88190%33817
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88130%33917
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87990%33714
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87890%33692
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87620%33826
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87530%33772
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87470%33976
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87380%33837
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87350%33541
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87330%33735
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87300%33639
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87260%33548
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87260%33652
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87050%33662
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86950%33544
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86870%33641
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85830%33933
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84540%189784
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57750%137836
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52930%79631
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13530%3882014
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1463122
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12840%5489366
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5488518
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5491791
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2081782
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3249908
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1244367
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1827803
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2086393
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2562628
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2085131
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1830381
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2084445
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1862922
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1255956
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2083775
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1261896
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122647
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%219111
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465866%1410033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316146%2083775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308256%2086393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306926%2084445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306696%1384678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305276%1383308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300736%1244367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299916%2085131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298416%2081782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612243%1915136
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814902%2423228
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1022329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667601%1019321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665121%1039011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664651%1039494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663721%1021810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662591%1185377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%751148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661781%1066676
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661641%799334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661481%1037995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661371%1183866
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661311%798336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659061%1022526
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659031%1018417
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%751609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656551%1184477
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%808695
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653341%1103868
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649911%1020456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088471%2338382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072761%3301238
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895331%3466005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4111450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1182002
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704181%681095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%680567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700031%1181709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1401731
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1526182
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1334723
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1507321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1317389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1401019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1316775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%939659
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%819985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%219111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%816179
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%657742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%338590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79631
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1060913
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%189784
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%497654
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1075915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%805901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1127710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%753926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%815472
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1044147
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%815395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%772601
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%994557
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1045087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%806650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1089197
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%762444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%815059
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%807987
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1090134
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1041644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%806875
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1089911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100671
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5068944%1343889
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067294%1434076
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066684%1388097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061084%1027122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060874%1526182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5059974%1345215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5057744%1279615
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057424%1317389
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057414%1386594
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057414%1027892
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057284%1401019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053634%1295565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053264%1316775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052064%1422962
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5050674%1177184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050364%1343257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048624%1385872
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047094%1425180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047084%1401731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046394%1334723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5044964%1031970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043134%1423459
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038034%1507321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248123%763242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285131%2338382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013301%994557
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012071%1075915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011031%1044147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008881%1045087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007641%868705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006611%809175
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884801%3466005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834471%681095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834071%680567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833511%1181709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832981%1182002
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4111450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686971%3301238
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431020%819985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418720%939659
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396890%100671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285000%96290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263980%115965
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167020%72268
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138670%88045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%816179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107240%657742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%338590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%137836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2423228
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1060913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%497654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%189784
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%941043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1060488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%943416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%923155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%308987
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309453
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1033541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1032112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1036436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%646237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%644577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1064440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1034257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%645428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%941795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%645157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1039999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1034082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189019
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42706
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42405
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29774
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27158
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197041
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30640
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26676
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27321
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62831
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27213
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25371
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30804
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30593
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30398
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1827803
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1830381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1862922
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%799334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1255956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%798336
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1261896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%751609
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2085131
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1384678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%751148
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2086393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%808695
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2084445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1410033
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1244367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1383308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2083775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2081782
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1915136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2423228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1020456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1037995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1039011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1022526
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1019321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1021810
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1066676
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1039494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1018417
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1022329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2338382
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1060913
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1181709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%680567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1182002
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%681095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4111450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3301238
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%939659
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3466005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%819985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%219111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96290
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%657742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%816179
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%338590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137836
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79631
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%497654
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%189784
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1295565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1177184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1343257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1345215
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%753926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1044147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%815059
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%994557
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1045087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%806650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%762444
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1075915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%805901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%815472
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%809175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%807987
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%772601
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%815395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%868705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%806875
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88045
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100671
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1410033
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1039494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1039011
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1185377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1022526
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%799334
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1103868
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295463%1184477
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1526182
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1037995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1384678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1019321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1066676
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1020456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%798336
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1021810
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1022329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%808695
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293863%1401731
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1383308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1183866
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1507321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%751609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%751148
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1018417
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1401019
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1915136
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2423228
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2338382
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%681095
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1182002
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%680567
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1181709
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1316775
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1385872
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1386594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1388097
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1279615
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1334723
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1317389
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3301238
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3466005
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%939659
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%819985
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4111450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88045
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122647
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115965
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%816179
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99932
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%657742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%338590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137836
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79631
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%497654
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1060913
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%189784
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1434076
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1031970
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%753926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%807987
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%762444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1425180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%868705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1345215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1044147
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%994557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1423459
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1295565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%805901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1177184
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1027122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%806875
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1045087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1343257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1027892
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%413812
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1075915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%806650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%809175
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1422962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2338382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4111450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1181709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113313
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1182002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%815395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%772601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%815472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%815059
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1041644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%819985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%939659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3301238
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3466005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100671
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88045
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%816179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%657742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%338590
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2423228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1060913
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%189784
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%497654
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%943416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64494
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308899
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%941043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%645428
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309453
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308987
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%645157
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309219
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%646237
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%941795
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66363
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284115
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873633%1066676
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769493%1915136
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695943%1022526
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693573%1423459
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692843%1185377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689313%1388097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688283%1019321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687793%1343889
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687533%1021810
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1037995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686963%1184477
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686713%1022329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686503%1103868
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1018417
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684543%1526182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683743%1401731
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1386594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682543%1039494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682293%1316775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681773%1401019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681633%1020456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681533%1422962
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681143%1317389
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681073%1507321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680823%1385872
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680563%1425180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680553%1434076
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680013%1183866
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678443%1039011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677013%1279615
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672183%1334723
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2338382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%680567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545751%1182002
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544291%1181709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%681095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%939659
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342390%3301238
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4111450
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%819985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%88045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3466005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%816179
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%657742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%338590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79631
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2423228
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1060913
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%189784
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%497654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1060488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1039999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1127710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1064440
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%941795
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1089911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1033541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%943416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1034257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1090134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1034082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1032112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1089197
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%923155
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1036436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%941043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1041644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350164%1425180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347964%1177184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347714%1385872
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347254%1343889
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347194%1422962
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346764%1031970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346754%1343257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345984%1279615
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345944%1388097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345774%868705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345274%1045087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344954%1434076
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344924%809175
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344844%1027122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344174%1075915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343984%1423459
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343914%1027892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343464%1295565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343144%994557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342894%1044147
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342834%1345215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342574%1386594
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304084%763242
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593351%2338382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4111450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660811%113313
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59781%1182002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59341%1181709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759291%680567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%113064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%681095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41430%3301238
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%939659
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%819985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3466005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72268
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%88045
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100671
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%657742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%816179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%338590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%497654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2423228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1060913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%189784
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1034257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1032112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1064440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%941795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1033541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1034082
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1060488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308987
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%644577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%941043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%646237
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309453
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%645428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%645157
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1036436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308899
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64494
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%943416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83258
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%941043
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow903948%1295565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor866808%1343257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots866368%1345215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor865578%1177184
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves403174%868705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst400764%1075915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword400684%806650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow400604%807987
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves399874%815472
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves399564%772601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter398794%806875
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots398774%809175
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants398614%1044147
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield398104%1045087
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection397364%815395
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves397144%994557
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots396594%805901
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab395934%762444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves395423%753926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants394773%815059
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4393433%413812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3466005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5117991%2338382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel115421%4111450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria94021%3301238
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye79201%1181709
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key77411%1182002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +676491%113064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +176381%380261
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +675341%113313
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339990%939659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738910%819985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21860%100671
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20550%72268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14400%88045
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10240%657742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9430%816179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7870%338590
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5550%137836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%497654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13940%2423228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03730%1060913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2810%189784
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter350%309687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312761
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%645428
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66363
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176912
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308899
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176839
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%78020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309219
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176606
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52517
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309453
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308987
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm360939%5491791
41Death SpirDark Master Armor359529%5809220
41Death SpirHurricane Boots358849%5489366
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants356899%5812153
41Death SpirDark Master Pants356889%5488518
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor356109%3882014
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor355439%3249908
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants355259%5584760
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7147084%3195482
41Death SpirThunder Blade119523%1862922
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm119263%1830381
41Death SpirDark Breaker118583%1827803
41Death SpirDark Master Mask117873%2562628
41Death SpirGuardian Angel90702%4111450
41Death SpirSpirit +171272%2423228
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542431%2338382
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36871%219111
41Death SpirSpirit +034471%1060913
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728581%681095
41Death SpirDevils Eye28061%1181709
41Death SpirDevils Key28021%1182002
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727881%680567
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27051%3301238
41Death SpirImp25271%3466005
41Death SpirRena +318310%939659
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714690%819985
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%816179
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%657742
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%338590
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2430%79631
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1700%137836
41Death SpirCondor Flame1450%145
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1160%189784
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%497654
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1022329
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1388097
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1037995
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1185377
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1425180
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1039011
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1343889
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1066676
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1401731
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1507321
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1434076
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1279615
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1423459
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1385872
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1317389
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1183866
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1022526
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1526182
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1039494
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1386594
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1422962
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1334723
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1018417
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1184477
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1021810
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1401019
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1020456
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1103868
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1019321
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1316775
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96290
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88045
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115965
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99932
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5812153
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5491791
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3249908
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5809220
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5584760
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5489366
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3882014
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5488518
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3195482
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2562628
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1830381
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1827803
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4111450
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1862922
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2423228
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2338382
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1060913
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1182002
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%219111
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%680567
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1181709
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%681095
42Death SpirRena +3810%939659
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%819985
42Death SpirImp180%3466005
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%816179
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3301238
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137836
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%338590
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%657742
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79631
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1385872
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1334723
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1507321
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1526182
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1434076
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1317389
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1184477
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%189784
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1279615
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1316775
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1019321
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1066676
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1183866
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1039011
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1386594
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1020456
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1185377
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1022526
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1401019
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1422962
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1018417
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1103868
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1423459
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1425180
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88045
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1388097
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1021810
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1039494
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1343889
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1037995
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1022329
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2083775
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1827803
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%798336
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1255956
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1862922
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%799334
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1384678
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2086393
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1261896
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2084445
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%751148
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%751609
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2081782
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1830381
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1244367
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2085131
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1410033
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2562628
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%808695
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1383308
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1915136
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1021810
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1022526
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1022329
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1020456
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2338382
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1039494
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1181709
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1039011
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1019321
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1060913
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1037995
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1066676
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1182002
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1018417
52Chief SkelImp20%3466005
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%807987
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2423228
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%338590
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137836
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%681095
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%680567
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96290
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%816179
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%497654
52Chief SkelRena +310%939659
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%219111
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1345215
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4111450
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3882014
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5488518
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5491791
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5489366
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3301238
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1915136
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3249908
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2081782
52Dark SkullImp1140%3466005
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1261896
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2084445
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1830381
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2083775
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1244367
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2562628
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1827803
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1862922
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2085131
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2086393
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1255956
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2423228
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%680567
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1060913
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2338382
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99932
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%681095
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1181709
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122647
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1182002
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%819985
52Dark SkullRena +3110%939659
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%816179
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1434076
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1388097
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%994557
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%338590
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%657742
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%809175
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1345215
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1422962
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1423459
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1027892
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1295565
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137836
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79631
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%189784
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1343889
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1385872
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1045087
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1343257
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%868705
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1177184
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1827803
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2562628
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1862922
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3249908
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5489366
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3882014
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1255956
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5488518
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5491791
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1830381
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1261896
52Giant OgreImp800%3466005
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1915136
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3301238
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2423228
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2338382
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%680567
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1060913
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%681095
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%219111
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1182002
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122647
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1181709
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%819985
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%338590
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%657742
52Giant OgreRena +330%939659
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79631
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1295565
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1425180
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1401019
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%816179
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72268
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1343889
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1386594
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1343257
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1345215
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1422962
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1075915
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1434076
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1317389
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1388097
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1385872
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8979822
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8976053
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5812153
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5809220
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5584760
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4111450
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3195482
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2338382
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2423228
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1060913
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%819985
52Magic SkelRena +330%939659
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1383308
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2084445
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%816179
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79631
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1410033
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1184477
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1507321
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2086393
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%338590
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1244367
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5491791
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5812153
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5489366
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5809220
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5584760
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3882014
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5488518
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3195482
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2423228
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%497654
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4111450
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3301238
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2338382
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3249908
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1862922
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%680567
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1182002
52Red SkeletImp150%3466005
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2562628
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1181709
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1060913
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%681095
52Red SkeletRena +380%939659
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%819985
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1021810
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1507321
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%816179
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1066676
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%657742
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%189784
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1185377
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1039011
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%338590
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1386594
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137836
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1279615
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1018417
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79631
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130412%10974
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10974
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10974
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10974
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10974
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109710%10974
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel708265%10974
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10974