Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 42 / 100

Server time 17:24:33

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5AndrisBM69
FuluSM26
kosiarzBK44
ExcellDM16
MerlinGM100
XebecLE52
EmpressME59
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
TepikisGM83

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple446725%76876
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13217%13193
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13207%19611
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13167%13047
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13057%11937
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12907%11994
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12907%12031
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12867%18891
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12076
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12457%13061
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots12027%11792
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%498949
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4302
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1860%5440
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5425
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%381388
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1184699
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1185118
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%822192
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%942200
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%820830
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%661495
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3312543
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%340129
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%190685
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138231
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76876
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10846
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18891
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%12031
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10664
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%13061
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9414%12076
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%13047
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19611
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10862
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11994
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11937
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9164%10634
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9144%10734
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9114%11792
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13193
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10609
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10586
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10581
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4302
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%949
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%381388
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1184699
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5440
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5425
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1185118
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%822192
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%498949
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%942200
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3312543
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%340129
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%820830
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%661495
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%190685
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138231
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3365731%108592
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76876
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1304%11203
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11071
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11178
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11225
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11224
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11335
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11182
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10734
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10634
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11937
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11792
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10846
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11148
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13193
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13061
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11994
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12031
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11244
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11051
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12076
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10862
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13047
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9882
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10930
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11225
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19611
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10581
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18891
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10664
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb542%11386
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10609
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10586
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11261
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4302
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5440
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%946
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1184699
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%498949
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5425
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%381388
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%822192
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1185118
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%949
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%942200
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%340129
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138231
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3312543
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%820830
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%661495
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76876
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11335
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11225
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9882
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11239
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11522
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11386
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11203
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11148
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6076
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11182
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10609
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6483
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1063230
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6595
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10581
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10862
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6909
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11305
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11225
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11244
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11261
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11150
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6575
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5937
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11128
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6460
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11224
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11071
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6050
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10930
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6020
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11051
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11178
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10846
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11342
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10634
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11487
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11937
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12076
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13061
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10586
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11994
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10664
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11792
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13047
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18891
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13193
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19611
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10734
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12031
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4302
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5440
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1184699
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1185118
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5425
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161917
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%381388
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%822192
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1703
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%942200
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1037
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%498949
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%949
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3312543
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%820830
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%661495
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%340129
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138231
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%190685
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10309737%8530
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8599
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10044
LorenciaHoundApple355816%76876
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7313%11386
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7173%10664
LorenciaHoundBow7143%11225
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7123%11244
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7063%13193
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7043%18891
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7033%19611
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6993%11792
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6943%10930
LorenciaHoundBuckler6933%10862
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6923%11261
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6913%13061
LorenciaHoundKris6893%10609
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6833%12031
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6793%10734
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6743%10634
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6703%10846
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6653%12076
LorenciaHoundRapier6643%11051
LorenciaHoundMace6623%9882
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6563%11148
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6533%11937
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6513%11994
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6503%10581
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6413%13047
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6293%10586
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01531%4302
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1185118
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1171%1184699
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5425
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11090%381388
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5440
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%946
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7560%822192
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%942200
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%949
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%498949
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%820830
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%661495
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3312543
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%340129
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138231
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%190685
LorenciaLIchApple4542816%76876
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59562%1063230
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54072%11522
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53872%11305
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53832%11487
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53822%11261
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53702%11203
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53652%19611
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53612%11386
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53612%12076
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53512%12031
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53342%10734
LorenciaLIchBuckler53312%10862
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53272%13193
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53262%18891
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53062%11244
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53062%11335
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53062%11342
LorenciaLIchRapier52952%11051
LorenciaLIchBow52902%11225
LorenciaLIchMace52802%9882
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52732%10664
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52712%11994
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52692%10586
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52652%11178
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52612%11224
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52512%10846
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52452%11239
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52332%10930
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52302%11071
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52212%11225
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52202%11937
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52202%10634
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52162%11148
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52152%11182
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52122%10581
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51772%13047
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51662%11792
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51662%13061
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51472%11128
LorenciaLIchKris51332%10609
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50882%11150
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022311%4302
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15501%1184699
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115101%5425
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14681%1185118
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5440
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113630%381388
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8090%498949
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77970%822192
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%942200
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7370%1703
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4000%946
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3360%949
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%661495
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3312543
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1580%820830
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%340129
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138231
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%190685
LorenciaSkeletonApple32719%76876
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24809
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11487
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11522
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1063230
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11182
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5682%11148
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11051
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11203
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11386
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6050
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6076
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11150
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11244
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11225
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24615
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11128
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6595
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6460
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11342
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11239
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5462%5937
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11335
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6441
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11261
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24435
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11224
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24240
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6020
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6483
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24751
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5311%24758
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11178
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11225
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24414
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24342
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10930
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6575
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6909
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11071
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11305
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11937
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4651%13061
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10634
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4271%10581
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10862
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11994
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19611
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10609
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10664
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4151%18891
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12031
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13047
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10846
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13193
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10734
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3931%10586
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12076
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11792
LorenciaSkeletonMace3811%9882
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4302
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161917
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5425
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1184699
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5440
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1185118
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12101%381388
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%822192
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%942200
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%949
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%498949
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1037
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3312543
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1703
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%340129
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%820830
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%661495
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138231
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%190685
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166510%19611
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe161410%18891
LorenciaSpiderApple10897%76876
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%498949
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4302
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1185118
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1184699
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5425
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%381388
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5440
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%822192
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%820830
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%340129
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%942200
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%661495
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3312543
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138231
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless266629%820830
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67771
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%313314
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62834
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%193427
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62892
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%197509
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42499
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194770
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%195411
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30692
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62994
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42364
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62845
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42260
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183509
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62968
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8220%182642
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30327
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42502
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%42040
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%63043
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182741
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8080%195173
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%195262
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195836
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8000%194117
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%185216
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183572
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210625
DungeonChief SkelBlade7950%211239
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193707
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183721
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42889
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%184468
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%183186
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182973
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%194102
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30427
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42798
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%194140
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%197462
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182549
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%197214
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30856
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84878
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161917
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1184699
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54925
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1185118
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%381388
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55270
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%822192
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%942200
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19975
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4118938
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3476398
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%498949
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28105
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8349
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3312543
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%661495
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25010
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%340129
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%820830
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138231
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%190685
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6050
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6575
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11224
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11051
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11261
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11994
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10930
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11128
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063230
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6483
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11150
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11792
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6076
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10609
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9882
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11239
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10846
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10664
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19611
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13047
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10581
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6020
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13061
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11305
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11225
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11244
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67771
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%313314
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24758
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23482
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26680
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30620
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30845
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26191
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30692
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24240
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24342
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26544
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27352
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30597
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30646
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23503
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27184
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30856
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24751
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24435
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26671
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24615
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11239
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26815
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26395
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6909
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29826
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26522
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27010
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27035
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26645
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6076
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27246
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30427
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25376
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1063230
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11224
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11071
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11182
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6483
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6595
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11203
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24414
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11487
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11225
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5937
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11128
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11522
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11335
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24809
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6050
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1185118
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6460
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6575
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%381388
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6441
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11178
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11342
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5425
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11150
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6020
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11305
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%822192
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5440
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161917
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8349
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3345
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1184699
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3312543
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18891
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%340129
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13047
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%942200
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%661495
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138231
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%498949
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1703
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67771
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%433039
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78343
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68234
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52552
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%194117
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176902
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9102%194102
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9072%78100
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175391
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194770
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78497
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52592
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183572
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182549
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%194140
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%177222
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176589
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182741
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183721
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66407
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78142
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182973
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%195262
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78082
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%195173
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182642
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52374
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%195411
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175533
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%183186
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175972
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195836
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52688
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78273
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%197462
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%193427
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%177125
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193707
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84878
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1184699
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161917
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56870
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57516
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1185118
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%381388
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3312543
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%822192
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%942200
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1470%28105
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%189476
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3476398
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%498949
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4118938
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19975
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%661495
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%25010
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%820830
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%340129
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138231
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%190685
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%313314
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67771
DungeonGhostSpear283%26522
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42364
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26395
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30427
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30646
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42502
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62845
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30845
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30856
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1184699
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26191
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63043
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30620
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27246
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42499
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62994
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30692
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23482
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27010
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27352
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42798
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62968
DungeonGhostFlail172%27184
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30327
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42260
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42889
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23503
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1185118
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42040
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27035
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30597
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17257
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62892
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54925
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5937
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29826
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55270
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6575
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62834
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6441
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6020
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6909
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24414
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6050
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26645
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11305
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11150
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161917
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25376
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24342
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6595
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6076
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24751
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11239
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6460
DungeonGhostKatana61%6483
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24615
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26671
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5425
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24435
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3345
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24809
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%822192
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26544
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5440
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26680
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%381388
DungeonGhostRena +340%942200
DungeonGhostImp40%3476398
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24240
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24758
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3312543
DungeonGhostGladius20%26815
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4118938
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28105
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%433039
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67771
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313208
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52374
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64974
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175391
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52552
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64949
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176902
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310141
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves353%176589
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177125
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309671
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64708
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175972
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%646753
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284445
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52688
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78142
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64559
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175533
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52592
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309364
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309896
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78273
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68234
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284877
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177222
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309425
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66407
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78497
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284576
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78343
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78082
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282816
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311427
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78100
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21817
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%381388
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56870
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161917
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1184699
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189476
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57516
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25010
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%822192
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1185118
DungeonGorgonRena +360%942200
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%661495
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%820830
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3312543
DungeonGorgonImp10%3476398
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%190685
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42040
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27352
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67771
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%313314
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184468
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27246
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42889
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30646
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23482
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210625
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27035
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17121%27352
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195173
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29826
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26680
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42364
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30692
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62834
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195411
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197462
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16861%62968
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30856
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195836
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211239
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42260
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42798
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197214
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30427
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30327
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25376
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26191
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42499
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26522
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23503
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195262
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42502
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26671
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27010
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62892
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185216
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197509
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27184
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30597
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62845
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62994
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30845
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%183509
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26395
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26815
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30620
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63043
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16081%26544
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42040
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26645
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%194117
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17257
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161917
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1185118
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%381388
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54925
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55270
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1184699
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3345
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%942200
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%822192
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%498949
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4118938
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19975
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3312543
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28105
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%661495
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%820830
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%340129
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8349
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138231
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3476398
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%190685
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10581
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11225
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063230
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13193
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11937
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11522
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11342
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11051
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11487
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11386
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11203
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11225
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11148
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11071
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9882
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11792
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18891
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11244
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10846
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10664
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11261
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11178
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10930
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11994
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11335
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10586
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13061
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194102
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67771
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195262
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194140
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197462
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193707
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194770
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183509
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184468
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42499
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62834
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63043
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27246
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185216
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62994
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193427
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62968
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197509
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%313314
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1184699
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211239
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195411
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62845
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55270
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210625
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30620
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42889
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42502
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30327
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42364
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27010
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30845
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161917
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30427
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62892
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42798
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30597
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42260
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195173
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%942200
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42040
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26191
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54925
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28105
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26522
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8349
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197214
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27035
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27352
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3476398
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194117
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%822192
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27184
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1185118
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29826
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%313314
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67771
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24342
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11487
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11522
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24615
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23482
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11051
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27184
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26645
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24758
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27010
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27035
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11128
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6909
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24414
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6076
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6020
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25376
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11386
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26680
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6595
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24240
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23503
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26191
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11342
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11335
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6575
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11305
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11071
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11261
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161917
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1184699
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6483
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11178
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27246
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24751
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11225
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26522
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27352
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6050
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10930
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11239
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11203
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11182
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26815
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24809
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6441
DungeonLarvaMace61%9882
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26544
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24435
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1185118
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26395
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26671
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5937
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11244
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1063230
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11224
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4118938
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5425
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6460
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5440
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11150
DungeonLarvaBow41%11225
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%381388
DungeonLarvaRena +331%942200
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1703
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11148
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%661495
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1037
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%822192
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3345
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3312543
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%190685
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8349
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67771
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%313314
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25282%194102
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78082
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193707
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194770
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%194117
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%211239
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%177125
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182549
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175533
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%197214
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24672%177222
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%183186
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%195411
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182973
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24422%210625
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78100
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%195173
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24362%195836
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78142
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182741
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175391
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24122%175972
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78343
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%195262
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182642
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%193427
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176902
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23802%78273
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183572
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%194140
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183721
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78497
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%197462
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%197509
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23072%176589
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84878
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%381388
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57516
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1185118
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161917
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1184699
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56870
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%498949
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%822192
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19975
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%942200
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%189476
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3312543
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%25010
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28105
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4118938
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3476398
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%820830
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%661495
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%340129
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138231
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%190685
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11178
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25376
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24435
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24342
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063230
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11128
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24809
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6076
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11335
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11071
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11305
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26671
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24751
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5937
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11342
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11150
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24758
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24615
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6575
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11203
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11182
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23482
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24414
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6050
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6909
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24240
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26680
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26544
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11487
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6595
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23503
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6460
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26645
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6483
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11225
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11239
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6441
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5598205
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5825788
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5822883
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9005229
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9001249
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3204601
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67771
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2429835
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2344838
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1063969
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3476398
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161917
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%942200
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3312543
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%822192
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4118938
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33873
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33938
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33977
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33922
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34012
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33741
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33884
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34204
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34115
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33778
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33838
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34026
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33762
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34093
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34070
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34003
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33987
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33648
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33761
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33907
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34030
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33750
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33664
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34003
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33952
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33884
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33839
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33640
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%820830
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33787
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%340129
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%190685
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%661495
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%498949
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79867
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138231
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1025137
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1528721
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1106269
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1022981
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1186861
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1412305
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1246164
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%811742
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%802376
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1041660
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1024822
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1318488
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1040490
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1041978
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1021946
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1386930
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1187874
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%753714
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67771
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6483
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6076
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11225
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6020
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6050
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10846
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11305
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6441
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11522
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6909
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1063230
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24240
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11239
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10930
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11128
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11335
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11244
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11150
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6575
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6595
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11386
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24809
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24414
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12076
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11071
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11487
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5937
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13047
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6460
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11342
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24342
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11224
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11051
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9882
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11225
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24435
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11178
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24615
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10862
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10664
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19611
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11203
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11261
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10634
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12031
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11148
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10586
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24751
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13193
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18891
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24758
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10581
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11994
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11937
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13061
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10734
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11182
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1184699
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%381388
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5425
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11792
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10609
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161917
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%190685
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%822192
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5440
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4302
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1185118
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%942200
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%820830
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76876
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1703
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3312543
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%313314
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67771
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184468
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30845
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42040
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183509
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185216
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26522
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30327
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62968
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63043
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42798
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62994
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26191
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30597
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42260
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30427
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42364
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42502
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30856
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26395
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62845
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27035
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30646
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30620
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62834
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62892
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29826
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30692
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42889
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42499
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17257
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24435
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26680
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24751
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6483
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24342
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54925
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%381388
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26815
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26544
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6575
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24758
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25376
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23482
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6595
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27246
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27352
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24240
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27184
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24615
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161917
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6460
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24414
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23503
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24809
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1184699
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26671
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6441
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1185118
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55270
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6909
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27010
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26645
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3312543
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%822192
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%942200
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%498949
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8349
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28105
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4118938
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%661495
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3345
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3476398
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%340129
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1037
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%820830
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13193
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11051
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%190685
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19611
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11261
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67771
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119604%313314
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183721
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183572
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183509
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182741
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%197214
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195836
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%195173
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%193427
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%183186
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182642
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%195411
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175391
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%194140
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182549
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%184468
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%211239
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13553%197509
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%185216
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175533
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210625
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%194117
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%194102
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194770
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%195262
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193707
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%197462
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182973
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176589
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175972
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84878
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1184699
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%381388
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54925
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1185118
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55270
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161917
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28105
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4118938
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%942200
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%822192
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%498949
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3312543
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19975
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%25010
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3476398
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%661495
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%820830
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%340129
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138231
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%190685
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11148
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24414
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10862
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10930
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063230
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11150
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6441
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11224
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18891
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19611
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11225
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6076
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10634
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10586
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11239
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11203
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10664
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11342
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6595
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24758
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24435
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9882
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11182
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10846
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6050
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24615
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11522
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10609
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5937
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11487
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%313314
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67771
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30845
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7581%11148
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11244
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11261
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6575
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26680
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11225
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24342
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6595
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11386
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11342
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24751
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27035
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5937
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30646
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6909
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30620
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26395
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11071
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11522
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27184
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11178
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11335
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11150
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26191
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27352
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26645
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26815
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24615
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24414
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11225
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23482
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26522
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25376
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10930
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24809
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11239
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27010
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6483
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26671
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30597
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6441
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11487
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11182
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11051
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6460
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1063230
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6020
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11203
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11305
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24758
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27246
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11224
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24435
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24240
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6076
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6050
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26544
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23503
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11128
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161917
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%381388
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5425
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5440
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1184699
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1185118
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3312543
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4118938
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1703
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%942200
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%498949
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%822192
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8349
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%661495
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3345
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%946
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1037
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18891
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%820830
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%340129
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138231
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%190685
DeviasAssassinApple100%76876
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3707934%108592
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396574%67771
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396474%313314
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164052%26395
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163892%24615
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163842%210625
DeviasElite YetiGladius163492%26815
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163262%27035
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163042%30856
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163022%30845
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162882%30692
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162662%26544
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162632%24751
DeviasElite YetiBlade162382%211239
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162322%30646
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162302%26191
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162242%30327
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162242%24809
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162232%62834
DeviasElite YetiFlail162222%27184
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162212%23503
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162092%26645
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162012%183509
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161992%185216
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161992%42499
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161942%42798
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161932%27352
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161932%25376
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161922%63043
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161752%197214
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161702%24758
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161582%62968
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161562%42364
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161482%26680
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161372%30620
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161362%30597
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161272%184468
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161242%29826
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161092%42502
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160982%27010
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160812%24414
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160722%27246
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160712%26671
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160492%42889
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160472%24342
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160452%62994
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160362%23482
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160302%24240
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160262%62892
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160212%197509
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159832%42040
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159702%62845
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159682%30427
DeviasElite YetiSpear159612%26522
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159542%42260
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159202%24435
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121501%17257
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380081%161917
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78861%1185118
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277631%55270
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177581%381388
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1184699
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275471%54925
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%822192
DeviasElite YetiRena +338980%942200
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3476398
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4118938
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32650%8349
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28105
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26330%498949
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16530%3312543
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14820%3345
DeviasElite YetiApple12850%76876
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19975
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%661495
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%820830
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%340129
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138231
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%190685
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10241829%8530
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10044
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8599
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99894100%10044
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67771
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7072%24751
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6050
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27246
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26671
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6441
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27352
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11487
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27035
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6483
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26815
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24435
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24342
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26680
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26645
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11305
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11128
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24615
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24809
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24414
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6452%27010
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11522
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6575
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6076
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24240
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25376
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27184
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23503
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5937
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26522
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1063230
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6460
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6020
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11342
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23482
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6595
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11150
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24758
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11239
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6909
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26544
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11335
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11182
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11225
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11071
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11224
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11178
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11203
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11225
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10609
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11261
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11051
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10634
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10862
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11244
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10846
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11386
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10930
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11148
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1185118
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2951%10581
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161917
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%381388
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5440
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9882
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5425
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1184699
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4118938
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1037
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%942200
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%822192
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1703
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3345
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3312543
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%340129
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%661495
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%498949
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%820830
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138231
DeviasHommerdApple100%76876
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%190685
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522474%67771
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25376
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11792
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9882
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6460
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6076
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8321%11994
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24435
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11071
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6909
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11182
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27010
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11051
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11148
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6595
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23482
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11224
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11128
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24758
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26671
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8101%11386
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6020
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11150
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8051%11342
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11178
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24414
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24240
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11225
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26815
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24751
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10586
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11244
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11225
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6050
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12076
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11487
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11261
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10846
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10734
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27352
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7891%27246
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24342
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1063230
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11335
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10930
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10634
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7731%12031
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11203
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23503
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10862
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26680
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11522
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27184
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11239
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6575
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24615
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24809
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26544
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11305
DeviasIce MonsteKris7541%10609
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10581
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26645
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6441
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5937
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6483
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11937
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10664
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161917
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1185118
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5425
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1184699
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%381388
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5440
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%942200
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%822192
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3345
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%498949
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1703
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3312543
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%949
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1037
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%661495
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%820830
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138231
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%340129
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%190685
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76876
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67771
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%433039
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78100
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52592
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78497
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%183186
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52688
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52374
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64559
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175533
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182642
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177222
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175972
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284576
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182973
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78142
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%176902
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78273
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68234
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175391
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183721
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52552
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284877
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177125
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78343
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78082
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282816
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182741
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183572
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64949
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176589
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284445
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64974
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64708
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66407
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182549
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21817
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194770
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194117
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161917
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195173
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56870
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3312543
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193707
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57516
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194140
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195411
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189476
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185216
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%381388
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195262
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193427
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1185118
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194102
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1184699
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%822192
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%942200
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4118938
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195836
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3476398
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%498949
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25010
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19975
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%340129
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%820830
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%661495
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76876
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%190685
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2089639
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless313735%820830
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24809
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25376
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24435
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26671
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26544
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26645
DeviasWormGladius30124%26815
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24414
DeviasWormBronze Armor29744%24751
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24240
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24342
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26680
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24758
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24615
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67771
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161917
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5440
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%381388
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1185118
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1184699
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5425
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10846
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11335
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11150
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11386
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11225
DeviasWormBow4611%11225
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6441
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1063230
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12076
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10862
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11994
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11342
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11244
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10734
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13193
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6575
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6076
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11522
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11239
DeviasWormMace4371%9882
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19611
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10586
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11224
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11305
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13061
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6909
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10581
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12031
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10664
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5937
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11178
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10930
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6020
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6460
DeviasWormKatana4221%6483
DeviasWormKris4221%10609
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10634
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6050
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6595
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11261
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13047
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11937
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11203
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11792
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11487
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11128
DeviasWormRapier4061%11051
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11148
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11182
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11071
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%822192
DeviasWormRena +32440%942200
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1037
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1703
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%949
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%498949
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3312543
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%661495
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%340129
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%820830
DeviasWormApple380%76876
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%946
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138231
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%190685
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529084%67771
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127544%313314
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30597
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42798
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23503
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42502
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23482
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25376
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27184
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26815
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26671
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42499
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27352
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29826
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42364
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42889
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30646
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27246
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26544
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26395
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30427
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26645
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13062%30620
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27035
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30856
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26680
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26191
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42040
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30327
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27010
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30845
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30692
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26522
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24758
DeviasYetiWind Pants12312%42260
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17257
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24751
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6575
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24435
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24342
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6020
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6595
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11178
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6483
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11305
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11487
DeviasYetiMorning Star6661%11128
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11182
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24414
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11342
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5937
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6460
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24615
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11224
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11239
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11522
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11150
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1063230
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6050
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24240
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6909
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6441
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6076
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24809
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11335
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%161917
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5440
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5425
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15821%381388
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1185118
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1184699
DeviasYetiRena +32920%942200
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%822192
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3345
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4118938
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3312543
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8349
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%498949
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1703
DeviasYetiImp1010%3476398
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1037
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%661495
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%340129
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28105
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%820830
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138231
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%190685
DeviasYetiApple60%76876
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11937
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13061
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12076
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19611
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12031
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18891
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10664
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10734
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13047
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11994
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10586
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%949
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13193
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11792
NoriaAgonApple2939%76876
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10930
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10581
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6076
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11244
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11225
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18891
NoriaAgonMace642%9882
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10862
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11792
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11342
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10846
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11239
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10664
NoriaAgonVine Gloves602%12076
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6020
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11335
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11224
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13047
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6595
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11937
NoriaAgonRapier582%11051
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10586
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11261
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10634
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11386
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11487
NoriaAgonKris562%10609
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5937
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13193
NoriaAgonDouble Axe552%11305
NoriaAgonKatana542%6483
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%13061
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11128
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11522
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11203
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6460
NoriaAgonShort Bow522%19611
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude522%1063230
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6575
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11994
NoriaAgonBow512%11225
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11148
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11182
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6441
NoriaAgonVine Boots502%10734
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11071
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11150
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%12031
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11178
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6050
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4302
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5440
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5425
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1184699
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%381388
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1703
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1185118
NoriaAgonRena +3100%942200
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%822192
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%498949
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%949
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%946
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%820830
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%190685
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%661495
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138231
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%340129
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3312543
NoriaBeetle MonApple142517%76876
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11148
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5296%11203
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5206%11386
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5136%11225
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5056%10930
NoriaBeetle MonBow5046%11225
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4906%11051
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4876%11244
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4846%11261
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4756%11071
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11792
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13047
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe711%18891
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13193
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9882
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm691%10846
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm691%10664
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11994
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10581
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13061
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10734
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19611
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10862
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow621%12031
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10609
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12076
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5440
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11937
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10586
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10634
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4302
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%498949
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5425
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1185118
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1451%381388
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1184699
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%949
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7290%822192
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%942200
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%946
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3312543
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%340129
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%661495
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138231
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%190685
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%820830
NoriaChain ScorApple174916%76876
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7577%19611
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7126%11937
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6946%10734
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6866%12076
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6816%13047
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6816%18891
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6806%10586
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6796%12031
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6656%13061
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6576%10664
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6536%13193
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6346%11994
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6156%11792
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%498949
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4302
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%949
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye520%1184699
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1185118
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1500%381388
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5440
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1360%5425
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%942200
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%822192
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%820830
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%340129
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3312543
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%190685
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138231
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%661495
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3785635%108592
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76876
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1004%10581
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18891
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12031
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11386
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19611
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants844%11148
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10846
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11937
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%13047
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots793%10586
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9882
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10664
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10634
NoriaElite GoblKris783%10609
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13061
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10734
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots753%11792
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10862
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves733%11994
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11261
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12076
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13193
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11244
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11225
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4302
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5425
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%381388
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%498949
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1184699
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5440
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%942200
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%822192
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1185118
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3312543
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138231
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%190685
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%340129
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%820830
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%661495
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76876
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6050
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11487
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11522
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6020
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1063230
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11128
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11342
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11150
NoriaForest MonBow372%11225
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6076
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5937
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11305
NoriaForest MonKris322%10609
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10634
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13193
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10734
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11224
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11994
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12076
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11225
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13061
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11239
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10664
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10930
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11182
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19611
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12031
NoriaForest MonMace252%9882
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11792
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13047
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11335
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11386
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10581
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10586
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11244
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11937
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11148
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11051
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11261
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11203
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11178
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10846
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1184699
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10862
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18891
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11071
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4302
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5440
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%381388
NoriaForest MonRena +381%942200
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5425
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1185118
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%498949
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%820830
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1703
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%822192
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3312543
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%949
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%661495
NoriaGoblinApple213717%76876
NoriaGoblinShort Bow202016%19611
NoriaGoblinShort Sword197115%13193
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves195715%13047
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield192315%13061
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe191315%18891
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3423%498949
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4302
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1185118
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%381388
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1184699
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5425
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1470%5440
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%822192
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%942200
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3312543
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%661495
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%820830
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%340129
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138231
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%190685
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10269532%8530
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10044
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8599
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88317100%8599
NoriaHunterApple20712%76876
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10862
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13061
NoriaHunterHealing Orb483%11386
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11071
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10664
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10734
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11225
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11937
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10586
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11522
NoriaHunterRapier432%11051
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11261
NoriaHunterLeather Helm422%10581
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11128
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1063230
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10634
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11244
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11335
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13193
NoriaHunterVine Helm372%10846
NoriaHunterPad Boots372%11792
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%11994
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11224
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11148
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11203
NoriaHunterMace352%9882
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19611
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11178
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13047
NoriaHunterBow342%11225
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11487
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11342
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12031
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10930
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11182
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18891
NoriaHunterKris322%10609
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12076
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%381388
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4302
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5440
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1184699
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1185118
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5425
NoriaHunterRena +360%942200
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%498949
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%822192
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%661495
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%340129
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%190685
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1703
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138231
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe448527%18891
NoriaSpiderShort Bow448527%19611
NoriaSpiderApple183211%76876
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4803%498949
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4302
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5440
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%381388
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5425
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1184699
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1185118
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%942200
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%822192
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%820830
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%340129
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%661495
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3312543
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138231
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%190685
NoriaStone GoleApple231716%76876
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2422%24809
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11487
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6441
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11792
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2101%6076
NoriaStone GoleKris2101%10609
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2091%11203
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9882
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6020
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11261
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2031%19611
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2011%24414
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2001%13047
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11128
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11071
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1981%6050
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10862
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1981%11239
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1981%11342
NoriaStone GoleBow1981%11225
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1971%12031
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11150
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11522
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12076
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1941%11994
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1931%24435
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11305
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1901%11225
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1901%11224
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11335
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24615
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11051
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1881%13061
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1871%10586
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11244
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1861%10734
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11148
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1063230
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1841%6595
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10581
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6909
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1831%11386
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10930
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10846
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13193
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6483
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1781%11937
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1781%18891
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1771%11182
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10664
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1751%11178
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24240
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1731%24342
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6575
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1711%24751
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5937
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1661%6460
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1651%10634
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4302
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1185118
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5425
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161917
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1184699
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5440
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%381388
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%942200
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%822192
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1703
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1037
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%498949
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%949
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%946
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3312543
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%661495
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%820830
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138231
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%340129
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%190685
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless323736%820830
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1036980
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%942794
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%647557
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%645897
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1131834
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%926375
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1094271
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1034701
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1063230
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1403713
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1185118
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1036737
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1093283
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1036190
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%646753
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2344838
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%943601
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177805
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%945236
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1067152
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%889865
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1039092
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256614%433039
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149042%284576
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148092%52592
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147922%175972
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147922%311427
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%309671
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147822%309364
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147642%78100
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147602%52688
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78497
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147352%176902
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284445
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146852%64974
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146752%310141
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146712%309425
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146612%175391
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%177125
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146512%284877
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146512%66407
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146512%78273
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146372%52374
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146352%64708
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64949
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%309896
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146092%78082
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146062%177222
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145982%282816
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52552
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176589
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145662%78142
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145432%313208
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64559
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144952%175533
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144892%68234
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144592%78343
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130222%1403713
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477831%21817
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%161917
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%381388
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1184699
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349571%56870
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57516
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1185118
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189476
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3312543
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%822192
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%942200
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25010
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15520%3476398
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4118938
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%498949
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%661495
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%820830
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%340129
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138231
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%190685
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268034%433039
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156242%68234
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78082
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155812%284877
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155792%78497
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155682%942794
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155502%284445
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155482%78273
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155272%52592
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154942%52552
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154922%64974
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154922%311427
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%943601
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154842%282816
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154762%313208
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%310141
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78343
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154612%646753
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154562%309364
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154422%52688
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154212%945236
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154132%78100
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154122%309671
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153992%646461
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153812%645897
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153792%309896
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153702%52374
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153692%647557
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153632%64949
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153562%64708
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153462%66407
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153192%309425
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152732%284576
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64559
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78142
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1403713
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482191%21817
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354941%161917
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%177805
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57516
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177570
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52431%1185118
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152221%381388
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1184699
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351201%56870
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25010
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327070%942200
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%822192
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189476
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16930%3312543
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3476398
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4118938
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%498949
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%820830
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%661495
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%340129
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138231
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%190685
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30692
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30427
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30646
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42502
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42260
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63043
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62892
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27352
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27246
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27184
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30845
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42889
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27010
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26191
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62834
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62994
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30327
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30597
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42798
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62968
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42499
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30856
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42364
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27035
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26395
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29826
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26522
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42040
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23482
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62845
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24809
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11150
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26671
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24342
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30620
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6575
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24435
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11239
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24240
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24615
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23503
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26544
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24414
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26680
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26815
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6460
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6595
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6909
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11305
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6483
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5937
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26645
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6020
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6050
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25376
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8349
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1037
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6076
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24751
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24758
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247614%433039
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246154%1131834
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226733%1063230
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225713%926375
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224933%309425
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224843%309671
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224653%646461
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224573%647557
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224413%1042620
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224303%1067152
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223983%943601
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223733%945236
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223443%1039092
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223393%1036980
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223373%942794
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223123%645897
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223093%310141
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222953%1036737
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222713%309364
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222403%646753
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222393%313208
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222383%1036190
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221533%311427
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220883%309896
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220413%1034701
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125722%1403713
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576051%2344838
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450081%177805
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49861%1185118
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349841%161917
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149311%381388
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448841%177570
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47841%1184699
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32720%189476
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3476398
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725100%822192
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323760%942200
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22300%3312543
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18110%4118938
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83606
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%661495
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%498949
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%820830
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%340129
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%138231
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%190685
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22378214%433039
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1995254%1067152
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1870773%1063230
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1763523%313208
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1763493%284445
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1761373%284877
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1761073%310141
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1760893%309896
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1759973%284576
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1757803%945236
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1756953%1036980
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1756793%647557
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1756453%1036190
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1756213%646753
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1756213%1039092
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1756013%1034701
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1755483%309671
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1755273%943601
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1755143%646461
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1755133%309425
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1754483%645897
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1751963%942794
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1751793%282816
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1750893%1036737
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1749473%1042620
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1749373%309364
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1747053%311427
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61199282%1403713
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5722181%2344838
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485891%3312543
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3479811%161917
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key466021%1185118
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4465231%177570
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1464831%381388
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye464581%1184699
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4464091%177805
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4118938
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3476398
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236550%822192
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233380%942200
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227110%189476
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75750%83606
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38890%661495
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37940%820830
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31960%340129
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20620%138231
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12440%190685
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8300%498949
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42260
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42798
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62994
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30427
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42040
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29826
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183509
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1120%197462
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62892
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62968
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42502
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197509
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30327
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62834
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30597
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%63043
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62845
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%185216
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1000%42889
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe990%30845
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42364
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%184468
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30620
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30856
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves940%30646
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%211239
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42499
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197214
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210625
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30692
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28105
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8349
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3345
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19975
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145094%433039
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125184%1067152
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117843%1063230
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114193%1036980
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114023%1039092
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113103%1036737
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111843%1034701
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110453%1036190
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92213%646753
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91803%309896
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91613%309364
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91563%64974
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91383%942794
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91123%284576
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91063%284877
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90983%64949
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90653%309671
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90303%647557
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90193%313208
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90133%945236
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90133%645897
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89963%309425
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89893%282816
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89673%64559
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89003%310141
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88753%311427
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88533%943601
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88443%284445
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88383%64708
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88303%646461
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673222%1403713
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544661%2344838
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329941%161917
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28121%1185118
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28031%1184699
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127981%381388
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427791%177570
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427411%177805
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19481%189476
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3312543
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714040%822192
Lost TowerDevilRena +313960%942200
Lost TowerDevilImp12310%3476398
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10900%4118938
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2250%820830
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%661495
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83606
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%340129
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1800%498949
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%138231
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%190685
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211239
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24435
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23482
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42499
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24240
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62968
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433039
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64949
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176902
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177222
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194140
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52592
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78273
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183186
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182973
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52552
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78497
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52374
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78082
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182642
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66407
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194102
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175972
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1403713
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52688
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64974
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183721
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194770
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78142
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78100
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182549
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183572
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68234
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175533
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193427
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177125
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175391
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21817
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182741
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193707
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176589
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64559
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78343
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64708
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56870
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%161917
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57516
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1185118
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%381388
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%942200
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1184699
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4118938
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%822192
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25010
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3476398
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189476
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138231
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3312543
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%820830
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19975
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%661495
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%340129
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433039
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68234
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78142
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176589
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177125
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%195173
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%182973
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210625
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193707
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%194770
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195262
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78497
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194117
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194140
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183721
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183572
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194102
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%175972
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183186
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182549
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195411
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78273
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175533
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78082
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177222
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78343
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197462
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%182741
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%176902
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78100
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195836
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211239
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193427
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66407
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175391
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%182642
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1403713
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%84878
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57516
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161917
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1184699
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1185118
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56870
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%381388
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%822192
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%942200
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%498949
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189476
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3312543
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19975
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28105
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25010
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3476398
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4118938
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%820830
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%661495
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%340129
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138231
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%190685
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11305
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10930
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5937
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6575
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10634
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10609
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11342
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6020
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10586
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6050
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11182
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6460
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11225
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24809
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11051
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24615
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6909
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6441
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26645
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12076
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10846
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9882
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24240
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11239
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1063230
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11178
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24758
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24435
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6595
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24342
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10734
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11937
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10862
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6076
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11522
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25376
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11150
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11386
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11487
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11792
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27010
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11994
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24751
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26815
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24414
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11203
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27184
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27246
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11335
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26544
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11071
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11148
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11224
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11244
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26671
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10581
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6483
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26680
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11261
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12031
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11225
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23503
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27352
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23482
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11128
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10664
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3345
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%645897
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2569747
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5503900
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2090803
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2089639
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5503088
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1868530
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3258824
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5506303
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1260242
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2088914
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1266166
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1833422
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2088180
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1835948
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3892640
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2086389
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1920218
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2429835
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2344838
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4118938
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1063969
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1184699
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3312543
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%682246
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%161917
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%682741
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1185118
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3476398
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%942200
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123033
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%822192
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%219820
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100150
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%661495
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%820830
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%498949
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%340129
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79867
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138231
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%190685
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1390430
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1180274
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1336463
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1033502
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1318488
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1388914
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1425405
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%811636
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1281735
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1319132
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1345737
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%997773
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1427069
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%871258
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1299026
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1028704
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1348756
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1435942
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1388247
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1029490
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1346868
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1424808
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100891
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72487
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88259
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1386930
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2088180
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1412305
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1246164
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2088914
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2086389
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2089639
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1385594
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2090803
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1920218
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1041660
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%753714
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2429835
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1022981
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%801329
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1021233
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1025137
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1069316
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%802376
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1106269
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1186861
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1024320
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%753178
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1040490
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1186295
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1187874
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1024822
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1041978
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%811742
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1021946
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3312543
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2344838
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4118938
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3476398
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1509827
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%682246
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1404023
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161917
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1528721
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1319132
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%682741
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1336463
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1318488
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1185118
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1403239
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1184699
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%942200
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%822192
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123033
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116167
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100150
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%219820
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96437
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%820830
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%661495
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%340129
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138231
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%498949
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79867
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%190685
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1093944
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%819517
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%810276
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%819149
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1048337
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1080259
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%819532
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1049233
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%810062
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%776583
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%811461
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%809393
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%997773
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1094271
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1131834
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1045599
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1093283
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%765989
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%757441
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83606
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots336000%802376
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots335830%1040490
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter335800%1386930
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction335570%1187874
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm335510%1022981
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor335440%2089639
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow334920%2088914
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor334840%1025137
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots334620%1021946
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants334580%1246164
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon334510%1412305
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334310%1186861
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334200%2086389
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants334000%753178
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants333750%2090803
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots333620%801329
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow333470%1024320
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333370%1069316
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333180%753714
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333070%1041660
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333020%811742
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace333000%1186295
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots332550%1385594
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm332410%1021233
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332140%1041978
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff331710%2088180
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor330400%1024822
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6322010%1920218
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159260%2429835
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597990%2344838
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72390%3312543
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364700%161917
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762840%682741
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762140%682246
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62070%1185118
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62050%1184699
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4118938
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339350%942200
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32980%116167
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732940%822192
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17130%96437
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3476398
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14600%219820
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14090%123033
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12760%100150
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8630%820830
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8130%661495
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6370%340129
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%79867
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4170%138231
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%190685
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%498949
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1600%1080259
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1450%997773
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1440%871258
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%810276
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1320%810062
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%819149
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%819517
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1094271
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%776583
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1048337
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%765989
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1093283
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1049233
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%757441
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1190%809393
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1045599
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1093944
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1140%819532
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%811461
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%811636
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83606
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100891
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1920218
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%753178
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1833422
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2090803
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2088914
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1246164
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2089639
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2086389
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1385594
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%753714
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1260242
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1835948
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2569747
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2088180
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%801329
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1266166
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1412305
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1868530
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1386930
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%802376
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2429835
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2344838
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3476398
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1063969
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161917
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1185118
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%682741
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%682246
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1184699
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3312543
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%942200
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%822192
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96437
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%219820
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123033
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%661495
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79867
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%340129
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%820830
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100150
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138231
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%190685
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%498949
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%810062
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1029490
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1048337
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%871258
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%776583
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1033502
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%811636
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%997773
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%811461
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%809393
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1049233
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299026
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1348756
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%810276
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%757441
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%819149
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100891
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%765989
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4118938
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5598205
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5503900
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5506303
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5822883
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5503088
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5825788
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3892640
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3258824
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3204601
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3476398
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3312543
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2429835
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2344838
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4118938
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29370%765989
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28360%1080259
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27820%810276
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27780%1048337
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27350%811461
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27190%819149
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27190%819517
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27070%776583
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27030%757441
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27010%1093944
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26950%1049233
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26940%809393
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26930%1093283
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26870%1094271
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26790%1045599
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26500%926375
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26380%810062
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26120%819532
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25790%1131834
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1063969
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161917
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319130%889865
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%498949
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%942200
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%822192
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1184699
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%820830
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1185118
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%661495
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%340129
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%381388
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111690
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53510%111448
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%190685
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%801329
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1833422
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%753178
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1835948
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2086389
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1386930
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%753714
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1868530
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%802376
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1385594
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2088914
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1266166
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%811742
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138231
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2089639
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1412305
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2090803
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1246164
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2088180
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1260242
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100891
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1920218
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189476
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79867
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1024320
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1024822
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1040490
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1021233
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1021946
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1041660
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1025137
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1069316
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1041978
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1022981
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83606
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1509827
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1528721
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1318488
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1281735
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1336463
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1404023
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1187874
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1186295
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1186861
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1403239
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1106269
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1319132
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%682246
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96437
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%682741
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100150
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%219820
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52374
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78497
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123033
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193427
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194102
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195262
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182973
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52592
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195411
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182549
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175391
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88259
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78082
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176589
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194117
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78343
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176902
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66407
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183721
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175533
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195173
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195836
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177222
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78273
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68234
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78142
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52688
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183186
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175972
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193707
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194770
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177125
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78100
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182741
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183572
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52552
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182642
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299026
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%997773
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%871258
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1346868
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25010
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3316351%14288198
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2223701%9005229
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2216221%9001249
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2213521%11294002
ArenaDeath CentImp716090%3476398
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4118938
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7326100%3204601
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria229290%3312543
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166550%2429835
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112360%2344838
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084450%1063969
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374510%161917
ArenaDeath CentRena +345670%942200
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738130%822192
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1427069
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37490%1435942
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1033502
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1049233
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1028704
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%997773
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1180274
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1029490
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1346868
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%811461
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1048337
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1348756
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1080259
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%810062
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%811636
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1425405
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%757441
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%809393
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1424808
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%810276
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%765989
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1299026
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1345737
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%871258
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%415534
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1868530
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1833422
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1835948
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5503900
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2569747
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5503088
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5506303
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3892640
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3258824
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5598205
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%498949
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13000%820830
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%340129
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12340%661495
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9130%190685
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1184699
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1185118
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1266166
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6080%138231
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2090803
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1260242
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2088914
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2086389
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2089639
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5670%2088180
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113508
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113749
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5110%79867
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%753714
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1385594
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%811742
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%753178
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%802376
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%801329
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1386930
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1412305
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1041978
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1024822
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1069316
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1040490
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1041660
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1106269
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1022981
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1021233
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1021946
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1025137
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1528721
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1024320
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1186295
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%682246
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1509827
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1403239
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1187874
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1404023
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1186861
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%682741
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1920218
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123033
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88259
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116167
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1246164
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%219820
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72487
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100891
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1319132
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1318488
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1336463
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1281735
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1388247
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1388914
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1390430
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100150
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52688
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309425
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%646461
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64559
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52552
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66407
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68234
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96437
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%942794
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64708
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309896
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311427
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%945236
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52374
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309364
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64974
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%647557
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284877
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52592
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310141
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309671
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64949
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%943601
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313208
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284445
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%645897
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282816
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%646753
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284576
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25010
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189476
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211120%433039
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52688
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313208
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78142
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78497
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68234
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64974
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7130%282816
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%646753
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%646461
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7110%309364
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7090%78100
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7050%78273
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7030%942794
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6990%945236
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310141
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6950%943601
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6950%52592
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284576
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6890%64708
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284445
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309425
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52552
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64559
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64949
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%647557
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6790%52374
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78343
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78082
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6720%645897
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%311427
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309671
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%284877
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6400%309896
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66407
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21817
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%381388
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%161917
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177805
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56870
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57516
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1185118
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177570
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1184699
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25010
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3312543
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4118938
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%822192
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189476
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%942200
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3476398
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%498949
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%661495
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%340129
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138231
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%820830
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%190685
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27010
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62834
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26191
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63043
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42798
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30845
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30427
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62968
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27352
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27035
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27184
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24615
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42889
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11150
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27246
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24758
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42040
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11239
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23503
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29826
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30692
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24240
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42364
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6050
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30597
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30856
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42502
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6460
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6575
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26815
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24751
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24342
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6441
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6595
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42499
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6020
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30327
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1037
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26680
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30620
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30646
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24435
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6076
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6483
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1425405
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1388914
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1348756
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%811636
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1435942
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8710%1390430
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1299026
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1180274
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1318488
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%871258
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1346868
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1388247
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%997773
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1345737
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1281735
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1319132
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1028704
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1336463
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1029490
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1424808
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1427069
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1033502
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%764214
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2344838
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161917
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%682741
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1185118
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%682246
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3476398
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3312543
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1184699
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100891
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%822192
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%942200
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4118938
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88259
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72487
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116167
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%661495
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%820830
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%340129
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%190685
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309671
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138231
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1063230
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1036190
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309425
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309364
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313208
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1036980
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310141
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64559
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284445
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1036737
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%498949
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%645897
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311427
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%945236
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%646753
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1067152
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64708
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1034701
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284576
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64949
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282816
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%646461
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1833422
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1868530
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1835948
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2088180
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%753714
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179521%811742
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1412305
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1246164
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178851%1260242
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2089639
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178001%2088914
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177791%2090803
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177641%1385594
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1386930
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2086389
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%802376
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%801329
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176731%1266166
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176411%753178
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1920218
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2429835
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1069316
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1040490
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1021946
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1024320
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1025137
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1041660
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1021233
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1041978
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1022981
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1024822
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2344838
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1063969
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1184699
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161917
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%682741
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1185118
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%682246
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4118938
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%942200
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3312543
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100150
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3476398
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%822192
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96437
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%219820
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123033
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%820830
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%661495
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%340129
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%498949
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79867
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138231
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%190685
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1299026
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1346868
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1348756
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1180274
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%819517
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%811636
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%819149
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%997773
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1080259
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1048337
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%871258
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%811461
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%757441
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%809393
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1049233
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%810062
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%776583
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%810276
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%765989
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%819532
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100891
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1069316
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18260%1021233
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1427069
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1041660
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1403239
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17820%1021946
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1319132
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17780%1435942
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17740%1318488
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1041978
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1022981
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17600%1187874
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17580%1025137
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17570%1186861
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1388247
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1425405
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1388914
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1404023
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17290%1345737
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1390430
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1186295
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17220%1336463
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1281735
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1024320
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1528721
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17000%1106269
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16940%1040490
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16830%1509827
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16810%1024822
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16550%1424808
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615990%1920218
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2344838
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161917
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%682741
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4118938
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1184699
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1185118
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%682246
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%942200
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%822192
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3312543
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88259
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116167
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96437
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%661495
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%820830
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%340129
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3476398
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72487
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79867
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138231
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100150
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1063230
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%190685
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1045599
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%926375
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1036190
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1093283
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1094271
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%498949
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1093944
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%945236
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1039092
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1131834
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1034701
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1067152
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%943601
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1036980
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1036737
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1042620
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%942794
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189476
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2090803
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2089639
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1868530
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2086389
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2569747
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1833422
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3258824
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2088914
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1266166
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1412305
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3892640
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2088180
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1386930
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1246164
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1260242
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1835948
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1385594
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1920218
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2429835
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2344838
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3312543
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4118938
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1063969
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3476398
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161917
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1185118
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%682246
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%682741
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1184699
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%942200
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100150
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123033
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%822192
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%219820
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%820830
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%661495
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%340129
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138231
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%498949
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79867
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1345737
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%190685
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%811636
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1180274
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1435942
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1080259
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1049233
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1033502
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1029490
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1346868
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1028704
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1348756
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1425405
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1299026
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1390430
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1424808
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1048337
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1388914
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%997773
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%871258
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%810276
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1388247
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1427069
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%819532
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%757441
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%810062
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%765989
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88259
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%811461
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116167
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100891
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%809393
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444435%9001249
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4442035%5825788
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438295%5822883
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432335%9005229
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222593%5598205
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163831%4118938
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3476398
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705081%3204601
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346720%2429835
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2344838
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3312543
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178850%498949
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1063969
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%161917
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%942200
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%822192
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%820830
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%661495
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%340129
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%190685
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138231
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%79867
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1246164
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1412305
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2089639
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1386930
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1385594
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2088180
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2086389
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2090803
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2088914
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1186861
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1040490
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1025137
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%753178
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%811742
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1041660
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%802376
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1024320
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%753714
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1187874
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1021233
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1022981
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1186295
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1041978
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1024822
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1106269
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%801329
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1021946
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1069316
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1404023
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1336463
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1528721
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1318488
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1403239
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1319132
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1509827
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116167
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100150
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123033
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%219820
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96437
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3892640
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2569747
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1868530
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5506303
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5503900
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1835948
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3258824
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5598205
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5503088
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1833422
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2429835
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2088180
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2090803
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2086389
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1260242
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2089639
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2088914
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1266166
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2344838
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4118938
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1063969
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3312543
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161917
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1184699
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%682246
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1185118
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%682741
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123033
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%942200
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3476398
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%219820
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%822192
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%340129
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%820830
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%661495
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138231
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79867
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%190685
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%498949
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1281735
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1348756
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1509827
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1388914
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1388247
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1029490
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1319132
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1299026
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1403239
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1425405
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1345737
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1435942
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1427069
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1346868
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1528721
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1318488
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1336463
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1033502
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1404023
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1180274
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1028704
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1390430
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1424808
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%764214
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%871258
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1049233
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1080259
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3476398
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%811636
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%997773
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1048337
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2344838
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161917
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1184699
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%682741
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%682246
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100891
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1185118
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3312543
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96437
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116167
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%942200
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4118938
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%822192
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72487
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88259
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%661495
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%340129
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%820830
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%190685
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138231
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284877
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%646461
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1067152
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1036190
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%926375
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284445
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1036737
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1034701
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309671
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309896
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%647557
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%942794
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%945236
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309425
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313208
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83606
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310141
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1042620
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284576
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18437919%11294002
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18435329%14288198
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18427919%4699766
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4614002%9005229
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4601772%9001249
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2743441%4118938
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72032681%3204601
ArenaSchriker7Imp1495031%3476398
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1382631%3312543
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1999171%2429835
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5612790%2344838
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning594140%498949
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0500710%1063969
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3405220%161917
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3250570%942200
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7201900%822192
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71700%340129
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70700%661495
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70030%820830
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53730%190685
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35580%138231
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29740%79867
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22040%5503900
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21810%5503088
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21750%3892640
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21270%5506303
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1833422
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1246164
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2088914
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2086389
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1266166
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3690%1260242
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2569747
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3258824
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2089639
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3640%2090803
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1868530
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2088180
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1835948
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123033
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%219820
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100150
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5115113%2088180
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5115003%2090803
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5111463%1835948
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5107853%2089639
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5106823%3258824
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5105783%2088914
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5103993%1833422
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5103043%2086389
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5102693%5503900
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5099303%1266166
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5095613%5503088
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5095113%1868530
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5093923%5506303
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5093523%2569747
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5093053%3892640
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5083653%1260242
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63390442%1920218
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61699911%1403713
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11660511%2429835
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51029591%2344838
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866201%3312543
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0835151%1063969
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye657440%1184699
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7656180%682246
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7654530%682741
AtlansAegis7Devils Key654370%1185118
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel622560%4118938
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3476398
AtlansAegis7Rena +3414790%942200
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7338390%822192
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova319830%219820
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay287980%123033
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196430%100150
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%498949
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84300%820830
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84230%661495
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66130%340129
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48750%79867
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45170%138231
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25740%190685
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1424808
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1029490
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%871258
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1345737
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1319132
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1299026
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1033502
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%997773
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1348756
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1388247
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1425405
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1427069
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1281735
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1346868
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1435942
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1336463
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1180274
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%811636
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1318488
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1028704
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1390430
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1388914
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100891
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88259
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116167
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72487
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11244
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5440
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6909
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24414
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313314
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11261
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6575
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11182
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27352
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11224
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11305
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1319964%313314
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants220263%183721
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants219813%197509
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219773%183186
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe219333%183509
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm219273%210625
AtlansBahamutTower Shield219263%194770
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots219003%182549
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218983%62968
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218923%62845
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218803%185216
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer218423%195836
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow218103%193427
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217963%62994
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217923%194102
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves217653%182973
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor217403%195411
AtlansBahamutLight Spear217343%183572
AtlansBahamutBlade217293%211239
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield217193%197214
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff217183%182741
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants217053%184468
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216913%62892
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216813%63043
AtlansBahamutLight Saber216503%193707
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth216453%195262
AtlansBahamutBerdysh216363%197462
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow216363%62834
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm216323%194140
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves215523%182642
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor215333%194117
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves214313%195173
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162632%1403713
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396381%84878
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263221%55270
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163131%381388
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263131%54925
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61621%1185118
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61311%1184699
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42021%3312543
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732370%822192
AtlansBahamutRena +330630%942200
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26560%28105
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%498949
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17670%8349
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4118938
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3476398
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13520%19975
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8430%25010
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6130%820830
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5390%661495
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4590%340129
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3100%138231
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%190685
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11994
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10634
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6595
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6441
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11522
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11150
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13047
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11051
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24414
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6020
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11937
AtlansBahamutKris140%10609
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11244
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11071
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24240
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24435
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24809
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11792
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11224
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10664
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5937
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10846
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10581
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10862
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6050
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12031
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11128
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24615
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12076
AtlansBahamutMace110%9882
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11182
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10734
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6076
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11148
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6460
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19611
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11335
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11203
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6483
AtlansBahamutBow100%11225
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11342
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11487
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6909
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13193
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1063230
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10930
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18891
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6575
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11239
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13061
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24342
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11305
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11261
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11386
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11225
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10586
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11178
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24751
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%949
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1037
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1703
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6616074%5825788
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6615614%5503900
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6611274%2569747
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6610994%3258824
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6610644%5598205
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6609834%5822883
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6604814%5506303
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6601074%3892640
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6597054%5503088
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72711972%3204601
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61362671%1403713
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11335481%2429835
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912541%3312543
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4118938
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker830391%1833422
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm826501%1835948
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade823061%1868530
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5819281%2344838
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0664760%1063969
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova534250%219820
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key528290%1185118
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7527940%682246
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7524990%682741
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye524420%1184699
AtlansBlood SoldImp497740%3476398
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3335990%942200
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7273300%822192
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138380%340129
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67250%820830
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67230%661495
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39860%79867
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36400%138231
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%498949
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20410%190685
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1427069
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1028704
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1041660
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1319132
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1025137
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1024320
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1069316
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1388914
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1281735
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1345737
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1029490
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2320%1336463
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1187874
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1040490
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1528721
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1435942
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1403239
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1106269
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1390430
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1388247
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1186295
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1022981
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1509827
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1186861
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1424808
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1318488
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1041978
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1033502
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1425405
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1024822
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1404023
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72487
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88259
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96437
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116167
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100891
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12351586%5503088
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12330236%5503900
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12320776%5822883
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12320016%5598205
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12317346%5506303
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12310106%5825788
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73184792%3204601
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3082051%3258824
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3076111%3892640
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3476398
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61608921%1403713
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11573991%2429835
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4118938
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5969080%2344838
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0787150%1063969
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria763520%3312543
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning545960%498949
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3392160%942200
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7320800%822192
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101950%661495
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101480%340129
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100510%820830
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75640%190685
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52700%138231
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45960%79867
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1186295
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1024320
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1069316
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1025137
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%802376
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3510%1528721
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1021233
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1404023
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1509827
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1021946
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1319132
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1041660
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%753178
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1024822
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1040490
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1186861
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1187874
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1106269
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%801329
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1041978
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%753714
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1336463
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1281735
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1403239
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1022981
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%811742
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1318488
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88259
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100150
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116167
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96437
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123033
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor628321516%14288198
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor419321411%9005229
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants418957211%9001249
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor418595411%11294002
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4118938
AtlansDeath CentImp11035693%3476398
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10316013%3312543
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77339472%3204601
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63700451%1403713
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13617041%2429835
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52232801%2344838
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01812140%1063969
AtlansDeath CentRena +3902120%942200
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7736090%822192
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%498949
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232830%820830
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232020%340129
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230390%661495
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172710%190685
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118200%138231
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107070%79867
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1868530
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10010%1835948
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9880%1833422
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1246164
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9110%2086389
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%753178
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2090803
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%802376
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9000%1386930
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2088180
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1412305
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8850%801329
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2088914
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1385594
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8600%1260242
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%753714
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%811742
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1266166
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8150%2089639
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1041978
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1069316
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2600%1021946
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1041660
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1024320
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1024822
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1021233
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1040490
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1022981
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1025137
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100150
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96437
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%219820
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123033
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62968
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42364
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27352
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27184
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23482
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27246
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27035
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26671
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%313314
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24809
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62994
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30620
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26645
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24615
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24751
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24758
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184468
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1403713
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183509
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55270
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24342
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197509
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27010
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62834
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30856
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26544
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62892
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185216
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211239
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42499
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30327
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19975
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42889
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1184699
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26395
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197214
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30692
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42040
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24435
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30427
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54925
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%820830
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42502
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%942200
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42798
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25376
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62845
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24414
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17257
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26191
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19611
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18891
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%498949
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13047
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13061
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13193
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114658100%15008
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3137515%1131834
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2851604%1094271
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2847874%1039092
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2847364%647557
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2846834%926375
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2846574%1093944
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2846494%945236
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2844934%1093283
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2844034%1063230
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2843314%646461
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2840094%1036737
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2838894%646753
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2838394%942794
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2837304%1067152
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2837274%645897
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2836684%1042620
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2836074%943601
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2834224%1036980
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2834134%1034701
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2830524%1036190
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32570084%889865
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61288112%1403713
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5775911%2344838
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3476398
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1502701%381388
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key502101%1185118
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4500781%177805
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye498721%1184699
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4496231%177570
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349301%189476
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria341461%3312543
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel280270%4118938
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7259990%822192
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252880%942200
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120890%83606
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49710%661495
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48630%820830
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39410%340129
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%498949
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24650%138231
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15970%190685
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185216
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42798
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62994
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193427
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197214
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42364
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62892
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194140
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42889
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62968
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42040
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197509
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211239
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42502
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194770
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194102
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62834
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195411
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42499
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210625
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197462
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194117
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195173
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42260
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63043
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193707
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195836
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62845
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184468
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183509
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195262
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8349
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28105
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25010
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19975
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow381%811461
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1094271
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%757441
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1080259
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1049233
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1048337
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword241%810062
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%926375
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%765989
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%819532
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1131834
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1045599
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%819149
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%809393
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1093283
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star171%1093944
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%776583
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%819517
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%810276
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%889865
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2344838
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1403713
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%381388
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111690
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111448
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1184699
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1185118
AtlansHydraRena +340%942200
AtlansHydraImp40%3476398
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4118938
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%822192
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189476
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%661495
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100891
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3312543
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration180185%1131834
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178985%1063230
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178765%819149
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178625%1093944
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178575%1039092
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff178295%1036737
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178225%1042620
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog178065%926375
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178065%776583
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177935%1036190
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177455%1045599
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177365%819517
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves177195%819532
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177195%1094271
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots177105%1034701
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176365%1067152
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176235%1036980
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175615%1093283
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143114%889865
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671132%1403713
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543391%2344838
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128771%381388
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27991%1184699
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27591%1185118
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526951%111690
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526791%111448
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23711%83606
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22541%3312543
AtlansLizard KinImp21511%3476398
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21161%4118938
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714830%822192
AtlansLizard KinRena +314250%942200
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10810%189476
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8530%498949
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%820830
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2680%661495
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2140%340129
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1440%138231
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%190685
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183572
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177125
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182741
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177222
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195836
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194770
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183721
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210625
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194117
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%195262
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211239
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197214
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184468
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197509
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194102
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194140
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195173
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175391
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182549
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185216
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175972
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197462
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183509
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175533
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182973
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195411
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176902
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183186
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182642
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193427
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25010
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176589
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193707
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19975
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3074725%1042620
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3070695%1067152
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3070425%1039092
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3070105%1063230
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3070085%1036737
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3069415%1131834
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3068205%1036190
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3068205%943601
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3067595%1036980
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3067485%1094271
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3066595%1093944
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3066155%1045599
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3065195%945236
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3063065%1093283
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3059255%942794
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3056635%1034701
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3053785%926375
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32369954%889865
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61195312%1403713
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5717321%2344838
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria548351%3312543
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key462221%1185118
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4459011%177570
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5458671%111690
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4457271%177805
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye456611%1184699
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5455881%111448
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1455721%381388
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454181%189476
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4118938
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233950%822192
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233870%942200
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire217040%83606
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3476398
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%498949
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45260%661495
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44610%820830
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37160%340129
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23260%138231
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14100%190685
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193427
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183509
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183186
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195262
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211239
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62834
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%63043
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182741
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62845
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%193707
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%195836
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183721
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197509
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194140
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194102
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197462
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210625
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62994
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62968
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194770
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183572
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182549
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182973
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182642
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197214
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194117
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185216
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62892
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184468
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195411
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195173
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28105
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8349
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19975
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25010
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52552
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64974
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433039
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%943601
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%646461
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1403713
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%945236
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66407
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%647557
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64559
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284576
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309896
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68234
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%646753
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282816
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64708
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313208
AtlansSoldierImp13%3476398
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1185118
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183514%313314
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111712%197462
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111232%175391
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111202%175533
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110932%183721
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110872%78100
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110842%176589
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110702%183572
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110662%197509
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110582%78343
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110572%78497
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110562%194140
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110422%195411
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110392%195173
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110302%177125
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110282%197214
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109942%175972
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109822%194117
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109752%194102
AtlansValkyrieBlade109552%211239
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109502%78142
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109502%78082
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109482%183186
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109282%177222
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109132%182741
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109122%195836
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109122%182642
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109112%78273
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109092%176902
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108532%193427
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108482%194770
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108472%182973
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108412%182549
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108252%210625
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107672%195262
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107402%193707
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691182%1403713
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357331%84878
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36581%1184699
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35851%1185118
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335841%57516
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335611%56870
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135591%381388
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22440%3312543
AtlansValkyrieRena +318520%942200
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17770%19975
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717410%822192
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15740%4118938
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13120%189476
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%25010
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%498949
AtlansValkyrieImp12070%3476398
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8620%28105
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%661495
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%820830
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2860%340129
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%138231
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%190685
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11203
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6460
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6483
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24240
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6076
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11182
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26645
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11522
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5937
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11128
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11239
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11487
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26680
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24435
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11150
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6020
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6909
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24758
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11305
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6575
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6441
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11224
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24342
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26544
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1063230
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26815
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11342
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25376
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6595
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24414
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23482
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6050
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24615
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24809
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23503
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11178
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24751
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26671
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11071
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11335
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11225
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3345
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11773464%313314
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1168113%176589
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1165623%195836
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1163583%184468
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1162053%197509
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1161153%175972
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1160713%185216
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1160653%197214
AtlansVeparBlade1160573%211239
AtlansVeparTower Shield1160423%194770
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1160153%195173
AtlansVeparLight Spear1159663%183572
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1159063%182973
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1158853%195262
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1158763%195411
AtlansVeparBerdysh1158703%197462
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1158623%175391
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1158583%183721
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1158053%182642
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1158013%177222
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1157583%175533
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1157363%194140
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1157273%182741
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1156183%183186
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1155483%176902
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1155143%183509
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1154773%194102
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1154463%193427
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1154243%194117
AtlansVeparLight Saber1154063%193707
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1153173%177125
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1151593%210625
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1151373%182549
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6894802%1403713
AtlansVeparDevils Eye687922%1184699
AtlansVeparDevils Key687732%1185118
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3538611%84878
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346551%55270
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2345081%54925
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341931%57516
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1340291%381388
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338831%56870
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176830%822192
AtlansVeparRena +3175320%942200
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning172650%498949
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167380%28105
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127190%189476
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria120710%3312543
AtlansVeparImp120530%3476398
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111320%19975
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93100%25010
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4118938
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31710%661495
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31670%820830
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26340%340129
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17370%138231
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10210%190685
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26645
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26680
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25376
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24435
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24240
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24758
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24809
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26544
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24615
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24751
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26671
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26815
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24414
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24342
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10586
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11150
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6460
AtlansVeparRapier330%11051
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10734
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6050
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11487
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19611
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1063230
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6595
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11224
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12031
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10846
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6020
AtlansVeparMace300%9882
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11178
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11522
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6575
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11182
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6076
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11225
AtlansVeparKris290%10609
AtlansVeparBow290%11225
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11792
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11994
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11071
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10664
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11342
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11261
AtlansVeparKatana260%6483
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6909
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6441
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13061
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5937
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10634
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11305
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13193
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11386
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13047
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11148
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11128
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10581
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12076
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11244
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11203
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10930
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10862
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1037
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11937
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11239
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11335
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1703
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%949
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%946
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313314
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1435942
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66763%1299026
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1049233
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66273%1048337
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%871258
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1427069
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%811636
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65093%1029490
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64923%1346868
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64923%1388247
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64743%1388914
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64693%1080259
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64663%997773
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1348756
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1028704
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1424808
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64293%1345737
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1033502
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63663%1180274
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1390430
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62773%1425405
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%764214
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1403713
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2344838
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%757441
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%810062
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%809393
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%765989
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%811461
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%810276
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%776583
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3312543
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%819149
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%819517
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1185118
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113749
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1184699
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%819532
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113508
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3476398
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%942200
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%822192
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4118938
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116167
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88259
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100891
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72487
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%661495
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%820830
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%340129
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%498949
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138231
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%190685
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107224%1080259
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100773%1045599
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100253%811636
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99793%811461
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%819149
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99593%997773
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99563%1048337
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99343%810276
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99243%819517
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99213%776583
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99193%1093283
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99053%765989
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98763%757441
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%871258
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%819532
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97953%1093944
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97773%1049233
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97593%1094271
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97293%809393
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97043%810062
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387393%889865
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1403713
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2344838
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%381388
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1185118
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%113508
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%111448
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113749
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111690
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1184699
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3312543
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3476398
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4118938
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%942200
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78450%822192
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189476
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83606
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5460%100891
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%661495
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%820830
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%498949
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%340129
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138231
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%190685
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194770
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197462
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52374
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195836
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183186
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195262
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177222
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175972
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64708
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68234
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194117
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78273
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64974
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52592
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175391
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183572
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182549
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52688
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52552
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194140
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194102
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64949
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64559
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182642
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78142
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176589
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185216
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78082
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176902
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78100
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193427
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193707
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182973
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195411
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182741
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177125
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175533
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78497
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66407
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195173
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183721
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78343
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19975
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1069316
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1509827
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1187874
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1403239
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1040490
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1186861
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1425405
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1424808
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1388247
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1021946
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1025137
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1528721
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1336463
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1388914
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1319132
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1281735
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1021233
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1024822
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1186295
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1427069
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1345737
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1041660
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1390430
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1106269
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1022981
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1920218
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1024320
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves321%1318488
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1435942
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1404023
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1041978
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1403713
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1184699
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1185118
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4118938
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2344838
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%682741
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%682246
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88259
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116167
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%822192
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100150
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3312543
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79867
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%942200
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96437
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138231
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3476398
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%661495
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19611
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13061
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210874100%11152
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82752%1299026
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1346868
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80592%1180274
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1348756
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37881%997773
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437681%415534
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%819532
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%811636
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%811461
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%871258
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36441%1049233
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36331%765989
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36261%819517
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%810276
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1080259
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%757441
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36051%819149
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%809393
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1048337
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%776583
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35351%810062
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1403713
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4118938
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2344838
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3476398
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3312543
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113749
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%381388
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1184699
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1185118
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113508
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%942200
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%822192
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72487
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100891
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88259
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%820830
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%661495
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%340129
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%498949
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138231
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%190685
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52374
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309896
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78142
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309671
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%646753
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64949
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177125
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175972
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52552
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309364
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78497
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64559
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64974
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311427
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52592
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78100
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66407
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176589
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64708
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282816
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175391
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284877
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310141
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177222
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52688
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284576
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313208
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284445
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189476
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78082
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176902
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78273
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78343
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239215%765989
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214115%1131834
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213955%757441
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213795%1045599
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213565%1093944
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213565%1094271
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213295%810062
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212985%811461
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212925%776583
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212795%1093283
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%819532
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212045%819149
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211815%809393
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211545%926375
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1042620
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211005%810276
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210975%819517
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173894%889865
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686822%1403713
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1036737
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1067152
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1034701
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53251%1036190
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1039092
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52621%1036980
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2344838
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51161%1063230
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135451%381388
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34101%1184699
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111690
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111448
TarkanMutantDevils Key33471%1185118
TarkanMutantImp28071%3476398
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3312543
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%822192
TarkanMutantRena +317240%942200
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4118938
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189476
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83606
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%498949
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%661495
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%820830
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%340129
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138231
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%190685
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194140
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78497
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176589
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78100
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78273
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182741
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78082
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195173
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182549
TarkanMutantBlade110%211239
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182973
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183186
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183572
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78343
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78142
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183721
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193707
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68234
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175391
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210625
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175972
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195836
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194117
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195411
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193427
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194102
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177222
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182642
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195262
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66407
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176902
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197462
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175533
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177125
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194770
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25010
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58594%1033502
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58064%1435942
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56664%1346868
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56314%765989
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55984%810062
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55954%810276
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55914%1425405
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55854%1345737
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55694%1049233
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55684%1424808
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55644%1048337
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55554%811636
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55494%1029490
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55424%997773
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55394%1348756
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55284%809393
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55164%871258
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55114%811461
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55064%1028704
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55054%757441
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54854%1180274
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54804%1080259
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54734%1299026
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1427069
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454124%415534
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628392%1403713
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2344838
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611161%113508
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1184699
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610821%113749
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10551%1185118
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3476398
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6160%3312543
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%822192
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%942200
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4118938
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116167
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88259
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1610%72487
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%820830
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100891
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%661495
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%340129
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%498949
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138231
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%190685
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64949
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284445
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309425
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%943601
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%64974
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282816
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68234
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310141
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64708
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309364
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52552
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%284877
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52592
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%645897
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%646753
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311427
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52688
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%647557
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309671
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%945236
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%942794
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66407
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284576
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313208
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309896
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%646461
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64559
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52374
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1187874
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1186295
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1509827
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1186861
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1528721
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1106269
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1281735
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1435942
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%764214
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1318488
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1390430
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1319132
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1345737
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1425405
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1427069
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1424808
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1388914
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1336463
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1029490
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1180274
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1403713
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1033502
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1028704
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1404023
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1403239
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3312543
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2344838
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1184699
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1346868
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%682741
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4118938
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1388247
TarkanZaikanRena +320%942200
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%822192
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%811636
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%682246
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%871258
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1348756
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299026
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1185118
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11182
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11261
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6441
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18891
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4302
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%661495
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42040
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84878
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193427
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%190685
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309671
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284576
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%943601
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%819532
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1080259
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%819517
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1045599
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1049233
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1093944
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%811461
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%819149
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%889865
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%809393
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1094271
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1093283
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1048337
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%810062
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%810276
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%997773
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%820830
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%661495
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2344838
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111448
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1185118
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1184699
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111690
9Ax WarriorImp850%3476398
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%381388
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%765989
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%757441
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3312543
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4118938
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1131834
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%776583
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%340129
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%190685
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%822192
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%942200
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189476
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138231
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83606
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100891
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%498949
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176902
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52552
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194102
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52688
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183186
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177125
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78343
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182549
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78497
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194140
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183721
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78142
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175972
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52374
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175391
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1080259
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%819517
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1093944
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1093283
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%997773
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%819532
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%871258
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%819149
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%809393
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1094271
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%810062
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1045599
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%810276
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1048337
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%811461
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1049233
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%889865
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%820830
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%661495
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2344838
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%381388
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111448
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113749
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1185118
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1184699
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111690
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113508
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%811636
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%765989
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3312543
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%776583
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%340129
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%757441
9Bloody wolImp510%3476398
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%190685
9Bloody wolRena +3470%942200
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83606
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%822192
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138231
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4118938
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100891
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189476
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%498949
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195173
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182741
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64949
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52592
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52374
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78100
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52688
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64974
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195262
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176902
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195411
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182549
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175391
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78497
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64559
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194770
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185216
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78273
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433039
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52592
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175533
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177222
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177125
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311427
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66407
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176589
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78343
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284445
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309671
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175391
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284877
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282816
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176902
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52688
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309364
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64559
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52374
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78497
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52552
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310141
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284576
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78142
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309425
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78100
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78273
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64974
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175972
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64708
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68234
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78082
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64949
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309896
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313208
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%820830
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%661495
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21817
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%381388
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56870
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57516
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1185118
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1184699
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189476
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3312543
9Cursed WizRena +3690%942200
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%340129
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%822192
9Cursed WizImp550%3476398
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%190685
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25010
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138231
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4118938
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%498949
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%313314
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24751
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30845
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30427
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30856
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26645
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30620
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24809
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24435
9CyclopsGladius9192%26815
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6909
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27352
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30646
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30692
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24414
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27246
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24342
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24615
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23503
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%820830
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26671
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27035
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24240
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30597
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27010
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26395
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24758
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23482
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29826
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26544
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26680
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26191
9CyclopsSpear8562%26522
9CyclopsFlail8522%27184
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%661495
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11071
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6050
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6575
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11487
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11150
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11224
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11522
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11239
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11225
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6595
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11203
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11178
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11335
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5937
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1063230
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11342
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6076
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6441
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11182
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6020
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6460
9CyclopsKatana4251%6483
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11305
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11128
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%381388
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5425
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5440
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1184699
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1185118
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3312543
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%498949
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%340129
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%822192
9CyclopsRena +31820%942200
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3345
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%190685
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8349
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138231
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1037
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25376
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1703
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4118938
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19611
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13047
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13193
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18891
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13061
9CyclopsApple30%76876
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433039
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78343
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193427
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68234
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183572
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183721
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52552
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182549
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183186
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177222
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78082
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194770
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78273
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78142
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176589
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52374
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78100
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176902
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193707
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52688
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194102
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197462
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195836
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175972
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175533
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194117
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175391
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194140
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195173
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66407
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78497
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177125
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182741
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182642
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182973
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%820830
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195411
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52592
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195262
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%661495
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84878
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56870
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57516
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%381388
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1185118
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1184699
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3312543
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%340129
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%822192
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189476
9Dark KnighRena +3590%942200
9Dark KnighImp470%3476398
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4118938
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28105
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19975
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138231
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%190685
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%498949
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25010
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433039
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311427
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%646753
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%943601
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309896
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68234
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309425
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52592
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284576
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64559
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52688
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%945236
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%645897
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66407
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78273
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78142
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78100
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78343
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%647557
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309364
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284445
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64708
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52374
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309671
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64974
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310141
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%646461
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282816
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78082
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313208
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284877
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78497
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64949
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52552
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%942794
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%820830
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%661495
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21817
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177570
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1184699
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%381388
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57516
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177805
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56870
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25010
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1185118
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%340129
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3312543
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%822192
9Death CowRena +31160%942200
9Death CowImp1000%3476398
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189476
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%190685
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138231
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4118938
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%498949
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42040
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6020
9Death CowScale Pants20%26191
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30646
9Death CowWind Helm20%30692
9Death CowBone Armor10%27352
9Death CowElven Bow10%6460
9Death CowScale Armor10%30427
9Death CowTomahawk10%24414
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62845
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62994
9Death CowFlail10%27184
9Death CowGladius10%26815
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62834
9Death CowFalcon10%27035
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42499
9Death CowKatana10%6483
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433039
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%942794
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1036737
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%645897
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1036190
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%647557
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%646753
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1039092
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1036980
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309364
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%646461
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311427
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1034701
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%945236
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310141
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1042620
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309671
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313208
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309425
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%926375
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309896
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%943601
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%820830
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%661495
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2344838
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1185118
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%381388
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1184699
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177805
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177570
9Death GorgImp1510%3476398
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189476
9Death GorgRena +31130%942200
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1131834
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%340129
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1063230
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%822192
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3312543
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1067152
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4118938
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%190685
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138231
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83606
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%498949
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433039
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313208
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1036190
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%646753
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309364
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%942794
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%646461
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309671
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%645897
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311427
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309896
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284877
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1036737
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%943601
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%647557
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284576
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310141
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1036980
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284445
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1034701
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1042620
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1039092
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309425
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282816
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%945236
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%820830
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%661495
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2344838
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1184699
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177570
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177805
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1185118
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%381388
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3312543
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4118938
9Death KnigImp770%3476398
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%822192
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%340129
9Death KnigRena +3590%942200
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1063230
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189476
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%190685
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1067152
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138231
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83606
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42889
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197214
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42502
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30327
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185216
9Death KnigBlade10%211239
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42260
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183509
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197462
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433039
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1034701
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1036190
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1036980
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1036737
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1039092
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313208
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64708
9DevilDragon Helm3310%942794
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%943601
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64559
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311427
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309671
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284877
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310141
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%645897
9DevilDragon Pants3150%646753
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284576
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284445
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64949
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309425
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282816
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309896
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%945236
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309364
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64974
9DevilSilver Bow2900%646461
9DevilHelical Sword2870%647557
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%820830
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%661495
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2344838
9DevilDevils Eye950%1184699
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177570
9DevilDevils Key780%1185118
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177805
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%381388
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189476
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3312543
9DevilJewel of Life580%340129
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4118938
9DevilImp500%3476398
9DevilRena +3480%942200
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1067152
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1063230
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%822192
9DevilJewel of Creation350%190685
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138231
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%498949
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83606
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1080259
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%819517
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1093944
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1049233
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1093283
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%811461
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1048337
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%819149
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%809393
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%926375
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1045599
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1094271
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%810276
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%819532
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%810062
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%889865
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%820830
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%661495
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2344838
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111448
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1184699
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111690
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1185118
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%381388
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4118938
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3312543
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%757441
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%765989
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1131834
9Elite OgreImp1081%3476398
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%776583
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%340129
9Elite OgreRena +3870%942200
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%822192
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100891
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%190685
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189476
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138231
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83606
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78142
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193427
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193707
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182549
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194117
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175533
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175972
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78100
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183572
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175391
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195411
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183186
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78497
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78273
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194770
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%498949
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78082
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52592
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52688
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177125
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66407
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195836
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78343
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176589
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194140
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195262
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183721
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%313314
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%820830
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184468
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26671
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30856
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62994
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42889
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195173
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62845
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27246
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29826
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26395
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42499
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197462
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30620
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42040
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26191
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26680
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26522
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42798
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195411
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62834
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183509
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23503
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62892
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27352
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26645
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42502
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42260
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195836
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30597
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30845
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26544
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211239
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197214
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197509
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194117
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27010
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185216
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26815
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27184
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63043
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195262
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62968
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27035
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210625
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42364
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30327
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30427
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23482
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30692
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%661495
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30646
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17257
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1185118
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1184699
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%381388
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54925
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55270
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%340129
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3312543
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3345
9Hell HoundRena +31530%942200
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%822192
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%190685
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19975
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138231
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25376
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%498949
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28105
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4118938
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8349
9Hell HoundImp50%3476398
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10664
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10846
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11386
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11148
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11203
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1063230
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11937
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18891
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19611
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11071
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11178
9Hell HoundMace10%9882
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13047
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10930
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11244
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11792
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11335
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13061
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11342
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10581
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13193
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12076
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11487
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%313314
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30327
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42502
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194140
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194102
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42889
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63043
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42499
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194770
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184468
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62834
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42798
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197462
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195173
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185216
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210625
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62994
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62892
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183509
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195262
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193427
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62968
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42364
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195836
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195411
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197214
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197509
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42040
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193707
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42260
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211239
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62845
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194117
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%820830
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%661495
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30856
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30620
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84878
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29826
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30692
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30597
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30427
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30845
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30646
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55270
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27184
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1185118
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54925
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26191
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%381388
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1184699
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27352
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27035
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27246
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26395
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26522
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27010
9Hell SpideRena +31750%942200
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%822192
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%340129
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%190685
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3312543
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25010
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138231
9Hell SpideImp860%3476398
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%498949
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4118938
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28105
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8349
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19975
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12031
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13193
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11937
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13061
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10586
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19611
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11178
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11522
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11335
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5937
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11182
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11994
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11261
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11244
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11305
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10862
9Hell SpideMace10%9882
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10664
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6050
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10930
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6020
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8599
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10044
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433039
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78082
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284445
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64708
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68234
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78343
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282816
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66407
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52688
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182973
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176589
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182642
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78100
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182549
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176902
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177125
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182741
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52592
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183721
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78142
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284576
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183572
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64949
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78497
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%820830
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177222
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52552
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175391
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%661495
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183186
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175972
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52374
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64559
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8530
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1385594
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284877
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2088914
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%647557
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1042620
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175533
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64974
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78273
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1246164
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310141
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%997773
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%926375
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1412305
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1049233
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1386930
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%943601
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2090803
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189476
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1036980
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1185118
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%942794
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1184699
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1036190
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309425
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309364
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%646461
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309671
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%819149
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%819517
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195411
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%945236
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2344838
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56870
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193427
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2086389
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%871258
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194770
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194117
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1080259
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309896
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1045599
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%810062
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1034701
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%646753
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195173
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1036737
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194140
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%381388
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1186861
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4118938
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%190685
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185216
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21817
9Illusion oRena +360%942200
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%645897
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1039092
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%498949
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1048337
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1404023
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194102
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%753714
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%415534
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1920218
9Illusion oImp50%3476398
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%810276
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1180274
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1346868
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%811461
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57516
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193707
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195262
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%811742
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%819532
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195836
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%822192
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%340129
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%809393
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%802376
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%682246
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25010
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2429835
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83606
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%801329
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1041660
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1033502
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1186295
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313208
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1041978
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1069316
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177570
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1403239
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1299026
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1131834
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3312543
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1348756
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1021233
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113749
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1040490
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063230
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210625
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19975
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1106269
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2089639
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100891
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1509827
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1021946
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%682741
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%811636
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%776583
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1187874
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177805
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1022981
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72487
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%219820
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1028704
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1346868
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1348756
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1180274
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%871258
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%819532
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%810276
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%809393
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1048337
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%415534
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%819149
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%819517
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1080259
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%810062
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%997773
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1049233
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%811461
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%820830
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%661495
9Iron WheelImp1290%3476398
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2344838
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4118938
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%381388
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113749
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3312543
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1299026
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1184699
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1185118
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113508
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%340129
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%822192
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%811636
9Iron WheelRena +3310%942200
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%757441
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%776583
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138231
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%190685
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%765989
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88259
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72487
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100891
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%498949
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175972
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284445
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78100
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64559
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176902
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309671
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52592
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311427
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282816
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52688
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175533
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175391
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64949
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78082
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%646753
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177125
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%819532
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1039092
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%819149
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%926375
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1036190
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1094271
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1042620
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1036980
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1093944
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1045599
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1093283
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1036737
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%819517
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%889865
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1034701
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%820830
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%661495
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2344838
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111690
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111448
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1184699
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%381388
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1185118
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83606
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3312543
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4118938
9Ogre archeImp1251%3476398
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1063230
9Ogre archeRena +31051%942200
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%340129
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%822192
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%776583
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1131834
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1067152
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%190685
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189476
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138231
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%498949
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176589
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193427
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197462
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182642
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185216
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183509
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182741
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197509
9Ogre archeBlade10%211239
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182973
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183721
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177222
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176902
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175972
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210625
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175391
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177125
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195836
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182549
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193707
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197214
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195173
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%313314
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78343
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175533
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183721
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194102
9Poison BulBlade7901%211239
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182549
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195173
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182642
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177125
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176902
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183186
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194770
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176589
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78273
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197462
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78497
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183572
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175391
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197509
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175972
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194117
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193427
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78100
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182741
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195262
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197214
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194140
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210625
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195836
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78142
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78082
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195411
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177222
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193707
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182973
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%820830
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%661495
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84878
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1184699
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%381388
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56870
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57516
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1185118
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%340129
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%822192
9Poison BulRena +31250%942200
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3312543
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25010
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19975
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%190685
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4118938
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189476
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%498949
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28105
9Poison BulImp700%3476398
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138231
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23503
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24240
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11178
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11182
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24751
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063230
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11239
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11071
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11128
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6050
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11224
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5937
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6595
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24615
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26645
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11335
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6441
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23482
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11487
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433039
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183721
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177125
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52374
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66407
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64708
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52688
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64974
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183572
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175972
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52552
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194140
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78497
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182642
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78082
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64949
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182741
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78343
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78142
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194102
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175533
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52592
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68234
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64559
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183186
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193427
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182973
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78273
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176902
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194770
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177222
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78100
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175391
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176589
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182549
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193707
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%820830
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%661495
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21817
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1184699
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1185118
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%381388
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57516
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56870
9Poison ShaRena +3830%942200
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189476
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3312543
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25010
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%822192
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%340129
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4118938
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%190685
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19975
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138231
9Poison ShaImp310%3476398
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10930
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24435
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26680
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%498949
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6460
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11178
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23482
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11203
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11522
9Poison ShaRapier10%11051
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6595
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24342
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1080259
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1435942
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1180274
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1346868
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1048337
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1049233
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%811461
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%809393
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1424808
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%871258
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1425405
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1348756
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1427069
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%810062
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%415534
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%810276
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%997773
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%820830
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%661495
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2344838
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1184699
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113508
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1045599
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1185118
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%819532
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4118938
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113749
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%819517
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%819149
9Queen RainImp490%3476398
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%765989
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3312543
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%811636
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1028704
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1299026
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%757441
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%340129
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%190685
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%822192
9Queen RainRena +3340%942200
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1033502
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1029490
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138231
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72487
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88259
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100891
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%776583
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52374
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%498949
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64949
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309425
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64708
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282816
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64559
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52688
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284877
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66407
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78142
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%646753
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78343
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1185118
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1039092
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24809
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10930
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24435
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184468
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68234
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10862
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433039
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52374
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183186
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182741
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78273
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175533
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284576
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78343
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177222
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66407
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311427
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64708
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52592
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78082
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182549
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52688
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176589
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78497
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313208
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177125
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78142
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176902
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182973
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78100
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68234
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64559
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282816
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64949
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183721
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284877
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175972
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182642
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183572
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64974
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175391
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52552
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284445
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%820830
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%661495
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21817
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1184699
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56870
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57516
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1185118
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%381388
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194140
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194102
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189476
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193707
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3312543
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193427
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194770
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195262
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%340129
9Schriker2Imp420%3476398
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%190685
9Schriker2Rena +3390%942200
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25010
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%822192
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%498949
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138231
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4118938
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19975
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24414
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24615
9Schriker2Gladius10%26815
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26544
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11178
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11239
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%433039
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68234
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78343
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182642
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194770
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66407
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195173
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177222
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195836
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182741
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78273
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193707
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182549
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177125
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176589
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193427
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194102
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78100
9ShadowBlade7140%211239
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176902
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175533
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175972
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183186
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183721
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194117
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183572
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197462
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182973
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194140
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210625
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195262
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78497
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195411
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175391
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78142
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78082
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%820830
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%661495
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84878
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57516
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1185118
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%381388
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1184699
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56870
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%340129
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%822192
9ShadowRena +31150%942200
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3312543
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19975
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%190685
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189476
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%498949
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138231
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4118938
9ShadowImp540%3476398
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28105
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25010
9ShadowKris30%10609
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6595
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24615
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11261
9ShadowElven Shield10%23503
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12076
9ShadowPad Armor10%11203
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11342
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063230
9ShadowVine Pants10%11244
9ShadowPad Helm10%10664
9ShadowBone Boots10%6575
9ShadowMace10%9882
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11487
9ShadowBone Pants10%26645
9ShadowGladius10%26815
9ShadowFlail10%27184
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11386
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11224
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24435
9ShadowBuckler10%10862
9ShadowTomahawk10%24414
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11305
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24342
9ShadowHand Axe10%11937
9ShadowBone Helm10%24240
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24809
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%313314
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30327
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62892
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62968
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26395
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185216
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42889
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27035
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62845
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42260
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42798
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62994
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30845
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42502
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42499
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62834
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30646
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29826
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63043
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26191
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30620
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%820830
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42364
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30856
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42040
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30597
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183509
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26522
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30692
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184468
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30427
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%661495
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17257
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6483
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6575
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6441
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6909
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6595
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27010
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24615
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24435
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27352
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24414
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26680
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27246
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26544
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26671
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24751
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27184
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23482
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24809
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26645
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6460
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24342
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24240
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24758
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23503
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26815
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1185118
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1184699
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55270
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54925
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%381388
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%822192
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%340129
9Skeleton ARena +31670%942200
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28105
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%190685
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3312543
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8349
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138231
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%498949
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3345
9Skeleton AImp760%3476398
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4118938
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25376
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1037
9Skeleton AApple50%76876
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11244
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11994
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10634
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11937
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13061
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12076
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19611
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10734
9Skeleton ARapier20%11051
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10581
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11148
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18891
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13193
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11792
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12031
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10846
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10664
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11261
9Skeleton AKris10%10609
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1920218
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1041978
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1281735
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1022981
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1069316
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1336463
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1033502
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1041660
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1528721
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1024320
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1186295
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1106269
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1424808
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1029490
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1186861
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1318488
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1427069
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1403239
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1390430
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1388247
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1425405
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1435942
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2720%1025137
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1345737
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1024822
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1509827
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1040490
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1404023
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1319132
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1028704
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1388914
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1187874
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2344838
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1184699
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%682246
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1185118
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%682741
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%822192
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%942200
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3312543
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4118938
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3476398
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88259
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96437
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72487
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116167
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100891
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6123
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%661495
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%820830
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138231
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79867
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%340129
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1067152
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%498949
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%942794
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%190685
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1131834
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1080259
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946785%1093283
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945525%776583
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944905%811461
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1093944
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942705%1094271
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942485%810276
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942315%810062
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941935%809393
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941215%997773
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941095%765989
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%757441
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940875%819532
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940845%1048337
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%819517
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939325%1131834
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1045599
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936775%819149
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936585%1049233
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741954%889865
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2344838
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1184699
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%111448
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%381388
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111690
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4118938
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1185118
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3476398
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3312543
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%822192
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%942200
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189476
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100891
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83606
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6123
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%661495
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%820830
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%498949
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%340129
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138231
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%190685
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175533
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78100
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177222
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176902
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193707
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78497
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78082
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52688
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183572
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177125
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64949
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193427
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182549
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52374
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182642
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78343
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52552
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68234
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194770
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182741
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78142
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182973
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66407
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64708
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175391
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64559
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183721
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52592
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176589
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175972
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64974
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183186
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194140
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78273
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194102
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19975
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25010
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1427069
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1348756
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%871258
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1318488
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1424808
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188214%1033502
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1390430
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1299026
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1388914
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187494%1180274
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%811636
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187024%1425405
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186884%1319132
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1388247
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1435942
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1028704
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%997773
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1345737
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186084%1336463
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186054%1281735
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1346868
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1029490
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%764214
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2344838
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%682246
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%682741
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1184699
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1185118
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3312543
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3476398
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100891
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%942200
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%822192
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88259
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4118938
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72487
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116167
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%661495
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6123
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%820830
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%340129
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138231
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%498949
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%190685
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313208
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1036190
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1063230
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%942794
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%945236
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282816
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309896
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1036737
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310141
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311427
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309671
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%943601
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1036980
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%646461
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%647557
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284576
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309364
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64949
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%646753
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1034701
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%645897
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309425
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64974
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64708
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64559
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284445
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1067152
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284877
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1039092
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115637%1412305
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112926%1246164
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112306%1386930
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110926%2089639
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2088914
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110746%2090803
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110086%1385594
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109726%2086389
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109716%2088180
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657653%1920218
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2429835
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26341%1024320
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26211%802376
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%811742
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1106269
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1041660
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%753178
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25561%1187874
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1021946
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25461%1021233
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25411%1041978
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25261%801329
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25211%753714
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1022981
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1024822
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25091%1186861
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1069316
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1025137
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24771%1040490
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1186295
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2344838
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4118938
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12541%3312543
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%682741
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1185118
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1184699
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%682246
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1528721
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1403239
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10271%1336463
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1509827
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1404023
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1318488
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1319132
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3476398
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%942200
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%822192
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100150
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116167
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%123033
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%219820
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%820830
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%661495
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96437
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6123
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%340129
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79867
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138231
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%190685
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%498949
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1045599
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%810276
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%819532
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1093944
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%819517
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1048337
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%997773
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%811461
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%765989
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%757441
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1093283
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1049233
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%776583
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%810062
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%819149
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%809393
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1094271
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1131834
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1080259
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049725%1299026
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987484%765989
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987014%810062
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984864%1049233
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984044%1048337
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%757441
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982584%1348756
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%819149
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982254%997773
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982064%819517
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982034%776583
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981704%1080259
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981674%811461
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980964%1045599
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves979994%871258
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979924%809393
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979814%811636
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%810276
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978594%819532
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1346868
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809164%415534
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317541%1184699
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315291%1185118
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244421%2344838
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113749
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%381388
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113508
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148111%3312543
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4118938
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%822192
IcarusMega CrustRena +380270%942200
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189476
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54720%72487
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%100891
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83606
IcarusMega CrustImp27190%3476398
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19400%6123
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%820830
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%661495
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%340129
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%498949
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138231
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%190685
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78273
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66407
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52688
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175533
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176589
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177222
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78100
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78082
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284576
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282816
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175391
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78142
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175972
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64559
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284445
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78343
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52592
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64949
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64974
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176902
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183186
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284877
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182973
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52552
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64708
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52374
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313208
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182549
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311427
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183572
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68234
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182642
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183721
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177125
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182741
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78497
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194770
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195262
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193427
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194140
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193707
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194102
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25010
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19975
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1920218
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1024822
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%811742
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%753714
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39123%1319132
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38873%1318488
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1041978
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38843%1528721
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1022981
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1106269
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38743%1404023
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1509827
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1041660
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1336463
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1025137
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%753178
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1040490
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38303%1403239
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%801329
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1021946
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1281735
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%802376
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1187874
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1186295
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1021233
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1186861
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1069316
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37203%1024320
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2429835
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2344838
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3312543
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1185118
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%682246
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1184699
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%682741
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%942200
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4900%4118938
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3476398
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88259
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%822192
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96437
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100150
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116167
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6123
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%661495
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%820830
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%340129
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%498949
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79867
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138231
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123033
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%190685
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1868530
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2089639
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1386930
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3258824
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1920218
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2090803
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1833422
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%753714
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%811742
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2086389
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2088914
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2569747
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1266166
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2088180
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1260242
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1246164
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4118938
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1412305
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3476398
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1835948
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1063969
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%753178
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123033
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%801329
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%802376
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738813%1435942
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727373%1033502
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1048337
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693423%871258
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1049233
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691933%1425405
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691493%1028704
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691153%811636
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691113%1180274
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691013%811461
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690763%810062
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690753%1080259
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690493%809393
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%810276
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690263%1348756
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689923%1299026
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689843%1424808
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689753%1029490
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689613%1427069
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688213%757441
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687283%997773
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686283%1346868
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685853%765989
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680693%415534
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2344838
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133251%1185118
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113749
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113508
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1184699
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1045599
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114881%819149
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%819517
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%819532
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113581%776583
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3312543
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4118938
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3476398
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768130%822192
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%942200
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88259
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72487
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100891
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6123
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%661495
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%820830
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%340129
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138231
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%190685
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%498949
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%646753
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311427
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%647557
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52688
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78100
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64559
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78082
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%945236
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52592
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309671
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52374
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284576
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309896
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%943601
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78343
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%942794
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284445
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78142
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310141
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309425
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313208
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78273
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%646461
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66407
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78497
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64974
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%645897
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64708
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309364
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284877
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282816
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68234
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64949
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52552
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25010
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189476
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42798
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30845
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42364
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%62994
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30597
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42502
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30620
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42889
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30856
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%62892
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30692
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42040
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30427
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30646
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62845
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42260
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62834
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%62968
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30327
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29826
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%63043
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42499
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%313314
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184468
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197214
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211239
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197462
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%210625
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185216
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197509
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27246
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27352
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27184
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26522
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183509
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27010
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27035
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26395
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26191
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17257
11Chief SkelImp14490%3476398
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4118938
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%381388
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1185118
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55270
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%54925
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3312543
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1184699
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8349
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%498949
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28105
11Chief SkelRena +34820%942200
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%822192
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3345
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%19975
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%820830
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1037
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%661495
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%340129
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138231
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%190685
11Chief SkelApple170%76876
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11224
11Chief SkelMace150%9882
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13193
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10664
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13047
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10734
11Chief SkelBow130%11225
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10586
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11244
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11792
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18891
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19611
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11937
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10862
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11386
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11182
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10634
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13061
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11178
11Chief SkelKris100%10609
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11225
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11261
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10581
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12076
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11148
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11994
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11071
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12031
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10846
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11203
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11335
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10930
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%949
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42889
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63043
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42798
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42260
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184468
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195411
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42499
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197509
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%194140
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%195836
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%194102
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%62892
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%193707
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42502
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197214
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183509
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%62994
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195262
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42364
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42040
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%194770
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195173
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197462
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211239
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193427
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62845
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185216
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%62968
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%210625
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62834
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%194117
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%313314
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%84878
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%54925
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1185118
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55270
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1184699
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8349
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%381388
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%498949
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3312543
11Dark SkullRena +39440%942200
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%822192
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25010
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4118938
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28105
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%19975
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%661495
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%820830
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%340129
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138231
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%190685
11Dark SkullImp430%3476398
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11225
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11071
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11244
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11305
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11128
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10634
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13061
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10930
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11994
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10664
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11178
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6595
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11261
11Dark SkullKris120%10609
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6460
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1063230
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11150
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18891
11Dark SkullKatana110%6483
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10846
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10581
11Dark SkullRapier100%11051
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11792
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11239
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6050
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13047
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11487
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10586
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6076
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12076
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13193
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6575
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10862
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11937
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11148
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19611
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10734
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11342
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11335
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11182
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11203
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11224
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11386
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6020
11Dark SkullBow50%11225
11Dark SkullMace50%9882
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11522
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12031
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6441
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5937
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1703
11Dark SkullApple20%76876
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195411
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%175972
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211239
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183572
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%210625
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%194140
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%183186
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%195836
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176589
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197462
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197509
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%194770
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197214
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175533
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%183721
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185216
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%182973
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%194102
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%193707
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182549
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195262
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%194117
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%182642
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195173
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175391
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184468
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193427
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%182741
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183509
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%313314
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%84878
11Giant OgreImp11550%3476398
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%498949
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28105
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1185118
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%381388
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1184699
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55270
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%54925
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3312543
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4118938
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25010
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%822192
11Giant OgreRena +34590%942200
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%19975
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%661495
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%820830
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%340129
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138231
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%190685
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24240
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6595
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11182
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6575
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6050
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18891
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10930
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24414
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12076
11Giant OgreKatana60%6483
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11305
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11487
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6909
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11342
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10846
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11148
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10664
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6441
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13061
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11203
11Giant OgreRapier50%11051
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11792
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24615
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11071
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11150
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11239
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11224
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19611
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10734
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11261
11Giant OgreBow40%11225
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10862
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11244
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12031
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24751
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1063230
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13047
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10634
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11937
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24758
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11994
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6076
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24342
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11225
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11128
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24809
11Giant OgreMace30%9882
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11386
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6460
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11335
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10581
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5937
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24435
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13193
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11522
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6020
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11178
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10586
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1703
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Giant OgreApple10%76876
11Giant OgreKris10%10609
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433039
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%193707
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177222
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197462
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182549
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%176902
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78142
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52592
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177125
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195411
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64974
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78273
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52688
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78100
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68234
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%183721
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183572
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175391
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176589
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195173
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%182741
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64949
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%194102
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182642
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78343
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66407
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52374
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193427
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64559
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195262
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183186
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64708
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78497
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52552
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78082
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%194770
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185216
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%182973
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%175972
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%195836
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%194140
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%194117
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175533
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21817
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57516
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1185118
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56870
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%381388
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19975
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1184699
11Magic SkelImp2050%3476398
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25010
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189476
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3312543
11Magic SkelRena +31190%942200
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%822192
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%820830
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%498949
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4118938
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%340129
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%661495
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138231
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%190685
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6575
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26680
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25376
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27035
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11071
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11522
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11128
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11182
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1063230
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6020
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24615
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6460
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23503
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30620
11Magic SkelSpear20%26522
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24751
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11487
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6076
11Magic SkelFlail10%27184
11Magic SkelKatana10%6483
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26645
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24342
11Magic SkelGladius10%26815
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11150
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24758
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30597
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11261
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6441
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11335
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30646
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6050
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26395
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11342
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6909
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24435
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68234
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%193707
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177125
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%176902
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78343
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193427
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%175972
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177222
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66407
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182549
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176589
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78273
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%182642
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%194117
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78142
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%194770
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78082
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%183186
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78497
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197462
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195411
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%182973
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210625
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175533
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183572
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%195836
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%182741
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%195173
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%194102
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211239
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175391
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78100
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%183721
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%194140
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195262
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433039
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%84878
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%381388
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1184699
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1185118
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%498949
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57516
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56870
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3312543
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4118938
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%19975
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%822192
11Red SkeletRena +33240%942200
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28105
11Red SkeletImp2650%3476398
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189476
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%25010
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%661495
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%820830
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%340129
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138231
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%190685
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27352
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11522
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11335
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11178
11Red SkeletBow40%11225
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12031
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11203
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10664
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11244
11Red SkeletMace40%9882
11Red SkeletKris40%10609
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11071
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10862
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10846
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11487
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11305
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11342
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11261
11Red SkeletKatana30%6483
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11225
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26671
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10734
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11937
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10581
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6909
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24615
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11150
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6050
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12076
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23482
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26645
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27010
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6595
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6460
11Red SkeletRapier20%11051
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23503
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24751
11Red SkeletFlail20%27184
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11182
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6441
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24435
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11224
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6020
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24342
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26544
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3345
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063230
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5937
11Red SkeletGladius10%26815
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11386
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24758
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10930
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11994
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24809
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11792
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11148
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11239
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25376
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11128
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68234
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%183721
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78142
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175533
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%176902
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78497
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78082
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52374
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78343
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183572
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%182973
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183186
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66407
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52552
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78273
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182549
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%175972
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177125
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%182741
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%182642
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52592
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176589
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52688
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78100
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175391
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177222
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433039
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%193707
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%194770
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194140
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194102
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195262
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193427
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%195836
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%284877
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311427
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195411
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195173
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313208
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284445
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194117
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64559
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64708
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64949
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284576
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%282816
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%64974
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56870
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1185118
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1184699
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%381388
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57516
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%84878
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21817
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189476
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3312543
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25010
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%822192
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%19975
12Chief SkelRena +32800%942200
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%498949
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4118938
12Chief SkelImp2580%3476398
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%820830
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%661495
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%340129
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138231
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%190685
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24758
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11522
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24435
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27035
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6595
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24240
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11128
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24615
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24414
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11182
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30646
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27352
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23482
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1063230
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6909
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27246
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26645
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5937
12Chief SkelSpear40%26522
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6575
12Chief SkelGladius30%26815
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11071
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30620
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11261
12Chief SkelKatana30%6483
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25376
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11305
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26671
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29826
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11148
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6460
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30427
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26191
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24342
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11150
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11178
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1037
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23503
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11225
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6050
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6441
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26544
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11203
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10846
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6076
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6020
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30692
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26395
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27010
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24751
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26680
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30856
12Chief SkelKris10%10609
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10581
12Chief SkelMace10%9882
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10930
12Chief SkelFlail10%27184
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11386
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10862
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24809
12Chief SkelRapier10%11051
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11239
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11244
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11224
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30597
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%647557
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%646461
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309364
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64949
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52552
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284445
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311427
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78100
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313208
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52688
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284576
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309425
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%309896
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177125
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%646753
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78497
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%64974
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78142
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177222
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78273
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%284877
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%309671
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66407
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64559
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64708
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52374
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310141
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%282816
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52592
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78343
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%645897
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68234
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%176902
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78082
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433039
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25010
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21817
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%381388
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1184699
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56870
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1185118
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57516
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4118938
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3312543
12Dark SkullImp9240%3476398
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%822192
12Dark SkullRena +37490%942200
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%498949
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189476
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%661495
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%820830
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%340129
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138231
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%190685
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1067152
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1063230
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1036190
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1039092
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1034701
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1036980
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1036737
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64708
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%647557
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311427
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%945236
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%646461
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309425
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64559
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%309671
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%309896
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%646753
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64949
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%942794
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%284877
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%645897
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284576
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313208
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%64974
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309364
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%943601
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310141
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284445
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%282816
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433039
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2344838
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3312543
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177570
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1184699
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%177805
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189476
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%381388
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1185118
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4118938
12Giant OgreImp5980%3476398
12Giant OgreRena +34080%942200
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%822192
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%820830
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%661495
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%340129
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83606
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%498949
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138231
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%190685
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1045599
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1036980
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1067152
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1131834
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1093944
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1042620
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1093283
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1039092
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%926375
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1036737
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1034701
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1094271
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1036190
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1063230
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%647557
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%645897
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%945236
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%943601
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%646461
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%646753
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%942794
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%889865
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83606
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3312543
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2344838
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%381388
12Magic SkelImp1860%3476398
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111448
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111690
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1184699
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1185118
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4118938
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%822192
12Magic SkelRena +3740%942200
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189476
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%498949
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%661495
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%820830
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%340129
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138231
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%190685
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182549
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185216
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183572
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195836
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182741
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176589
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193707
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183186
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210625
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194117
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194770
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194140
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195411
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25010
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195262
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195173
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182973
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183509
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197509
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197462
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1131834
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1036980
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%646461
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313208
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1042620
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310141
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%645897
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311427
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1036737
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%942794
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%943601
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309364
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1039092
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%945236
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%926375
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1067152
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%646753
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%647557
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309425
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1036190
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%309671
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%309896
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1034701
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1063230
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433039
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2344838
12Red SkeletImp5730%3476398
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177805
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177570
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1184699
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1185118
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%381388
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3312543
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4118938
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189476
12Red SkeletRena +32530%942200
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%822192
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83606
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%820830
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%661495
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%498949
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%340129
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138231
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190685
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%313208
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64559
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%310141
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309896
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284576
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%646753
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%645897
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64974
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%309364
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64949
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%647557
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284877
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282816
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284445
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%309425
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%646461
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309671
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%311427
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64708
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%433039
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1063230
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1067152
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1036190
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%945236
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1036737
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1034701
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1036980
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78273
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%943601
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1039092
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%942794
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%177222
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78343
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52552
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%177125
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52592
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176902
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68234
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78142
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66407
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78497
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78082
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52688
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52374
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78100
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%381388
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1184699
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1185118
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25010
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21817
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2344838
13Chief SkelImp2390%3476398
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3312543
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189476
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4118938
13Chief SkelRena +31780%942200
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%822192
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57516
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56870
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177570
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177805
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%498949
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%661495
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%340129
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%820830
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83606
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%190685
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138231
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62834
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26680
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25376
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183509
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42364
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63043
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62968
13Chief SkelFlail20%27184
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27352
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42499
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30856
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30427
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42889
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197214
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26191
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62845
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24435
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26671
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24240
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26544
13Chief SkelBlade10%211239
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23503
13Chief SkelSpear10%26522
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30597
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42798
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27246
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24414
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24809
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42260
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24758
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1131834
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1063230
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1036980
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%646461
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1036190
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1067152
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1034701
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1094271
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1039092
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%926375
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1093944
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1042620
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1093283
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%646753
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%647557
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%645897
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%945236
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%942794
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1036737
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%943601
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%889865
13Dark SkullImp9810%3476398
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2344838
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4118938
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3312543
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177805
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%381388
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189476
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177570
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1185118
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1184699
13Dark SkullRena +32730%942200
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%822192
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83606
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%820830
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%661495
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%340129
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138231
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%498949
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%190685
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62834
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42260
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195836
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197509
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194140
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42499
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62968
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194117
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42889
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185216
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62892
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195411
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193427
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197462
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195262
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193707
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194770
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197214
13Dark SkullBlade30%211239
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210625
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63043
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62845
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184468
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195173
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183509
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42502
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42040
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194102
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28105
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62994
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42364
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%819532
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%926375
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1042620
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1045599
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1036190
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%819517
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1131834
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1067152
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1093283
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1039092
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1034701
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1094271
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%819149
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%776583
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1093944
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1063230
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1036737
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1036980
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%889865
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83606
13Giant OgreImp3860%3476398
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2344838
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1184699
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4118938
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1185118
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111448
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%381388
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3312543
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111690
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%822192
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%498949
13Giant OgreRena +31230%942200
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189476
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%820830
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%661495
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%340129
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138231
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%190685
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182642
13Giant OgreBlade40%211239
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177125
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182741
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183721
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194770
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195836
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195262
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182549
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176589
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197214
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210625
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176902
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185216
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183572
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184468
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193707
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175391
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193427
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195411
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195173
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177222
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175972
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197509
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1299026
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%810276
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%871258
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1080259
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%819149
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1045599
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%776583
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%757441
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%810062
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1048337
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%819532
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%811461
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%765989
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1346868
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1348756
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%819517
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%811636
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%997773
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1049233
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%809393
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%415534
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1094271
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1093283
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1093944
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3312543
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2344838
13Magic SkelImp900%3476398
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4118938
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%381388
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113508
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113749
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1185118
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1184699
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%822192
13Magic SkelRena +3390%942200
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100891
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72487
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%661495
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%820830
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%340129
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138231
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%498949
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177222
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78343
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177125
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313208
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52592
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64949
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66407
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78497
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309425
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%190685
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175533
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309896
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311427
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309671
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310141
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%819532
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%765989
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1080259
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%809393
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%819149
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%776583
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%810062
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1093283
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1045599
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1093944
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1048337
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1094271
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%810276
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1049233
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%757441
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%811461
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%926375
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1131834
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%819517
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%889865
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4118938
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2344838
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3312543
13Red SkeletImp2210%3476398
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1184699
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%381388
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111690
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1185118
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111448
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100891
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%822192
13Red SkeletRena +3750%942200
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189476
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%340129
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83606
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%820830
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%661495
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190685
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138231
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%498949
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182642
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52374
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66407
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176902
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194102
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183721
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193707
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176589
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194117
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183186
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183572
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175391
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177222
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182973
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175533
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78497
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78343
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52592
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182741
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52552
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194140
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78082
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52688
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195836
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177125
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25930%1131834
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25800%926375
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25750%1063230
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25420%1042620
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25250%1039092
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25120%1036980
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24750%1036737
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24510%1034701
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24390%1067152
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24370%1036190
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20970%945236
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20500%645897
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20450%943601
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20280%647557
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%646753
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20180%646461
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20160%942794
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1093283
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13020%1093944
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12980%1094271
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12930%1045599
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11810%310141
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11790%313208
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11770%309896
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%309425
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11430%309671
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11380%309364
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11380%311427
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27340%433039
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%889865
14Chief SkelImp4100%3476398
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53610%2344838
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3312543
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1185118
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1184699
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12620%381388
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83606
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1820%4118938
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%189476
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177570
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177805
14Chief SkelRena +31300%942200
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%822192
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111690
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111448
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%820830
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%661495
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%498949
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%340129
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138231
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%190685
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182973
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195173
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182549
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197509
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183509
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182642
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194140
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175533
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194102
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197462
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194117
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193707
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183572
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197214
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195836
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193427
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210625
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176589
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195262
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175972
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183721
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175391
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182741
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194770
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185216
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81120%1080259
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72660%809393
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72430%1093283
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72070%1049233
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%819532
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71660%811461
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71600%997773
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71560%1045599
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71560%765989
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71460%1094271
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71310%819149
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71210%1093944
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71190%819517
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71150%776583
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70800%810062
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70510%810276
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70390%757441
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69120%1048337
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68650%1131834
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333930%889865
14Dark SkullImp10540%3476398
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2344838
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9500%3312543
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4118938
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%381388
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1185118
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%111448
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111690
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1184699
14Dark SkullRena +33450%942200
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%822192
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83606
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%189476
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100891
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%661495
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1170%820830
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%340129
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138231
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%498949
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%190685
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175391
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52552
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182642
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52688
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194140
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177222
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64559
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183721
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176902
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68234
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66407
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182973
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78273
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182549
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78100
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182741
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175533
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194102
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64949
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78497
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78142
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183572
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194770
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176589
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175972
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64974
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52374
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78343
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64708
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78082
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193707
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183186
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177125
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193427
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52592
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25010
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34370%1299026
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%810062
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1080259
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%757441
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31730%809393
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31610%1346868
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1049233
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1348756
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31440%811461
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%871258
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31350%765989
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31250%811636
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31220%1045599
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31170%810276
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31120%819532
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30770%1048337
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30680%819149
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%819517
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30370%776583
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%997773
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%415534
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10220%1094271
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1093283
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1093944
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2344838
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4118938
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3312543
14Giant OgreImp3660%3476398
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113749
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1185118
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113508
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%381388
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1184699
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72487
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100891
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%822192
14Giant OgreRena +31520%942200
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%820830
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%661495
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%340129
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138231
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%190685
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309364
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310141
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52688
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176902
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78142
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66407
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64949
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%498949
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175533
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282816
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52552
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78100
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78343
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68234
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309896
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309671
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176589
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64559
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78497
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175391
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52592
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177222
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284877
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309425
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175972
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78082
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177125
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189476
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284576
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52374
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78273
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64708
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284445
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311427
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64974
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313208
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1427069
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6630%1346868
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1388914
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%811636
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6320%1048337
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6310%1425405
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1049233
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1390430
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1033502
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1435942
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%871258
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1029490
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1388247
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1080259
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1424808
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1299026
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5910%1028704
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%997773
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5840%1348756
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1345737
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1180274
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%764214
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%810276
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%810062
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%765989
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%819517
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%811461
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%757441
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%819149
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%819532
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%809393
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%776583
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2344838
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3312543
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113749
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1184699
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113508
14Magic SkelImp650%3476398
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1185118
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4118938
14Magic SkelRena +3360%942200
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116167
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88259
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%822192
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100891
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%661495
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%820830
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72487
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%340129
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138231
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%498949
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%190685
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18580%1033502
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18160%1080259
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%810062
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17970%1435942
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17730%811636
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%810276
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17690%1346868
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17670%1029490
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17650%1048337
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17600%1028704
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17480%809393
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17450%1424808
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1299026
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1427069
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1049233
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17250%1425405
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17240%811461
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%871258
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1180274
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%757441
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%997773
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1348756
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%765989
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%415534
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1045599
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%819517
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2910%819532
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%819149
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%776583
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2344838
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4118938
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%113508
14Red SkeletDevils Key2010%1185118
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113749
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3312543
14Red SkeletImp1880%3476398
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1184699
14Red SkeletRena +31080%942200
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%822192
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72487
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88259
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100891
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%661495
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%820830
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%340129
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138231
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%190685
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78273
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%498949
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52688
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68234
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%647557
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66407
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%646753
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311427
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309364
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78497
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78082
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64949
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309671
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%943601
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310141
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%645897
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52374
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309896
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64708
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64559
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284576
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52592
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64974
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284877
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%942794
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282816
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78343
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%945236
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284445
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%819149
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1131834
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1093944
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1094271
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1045599
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1093283
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%776583
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%819532
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%819517
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1080259
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1036190
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1067152
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1036737
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1036980
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1034701
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1039092
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1042620
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1063230
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%926375
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%809393
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%765989
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1049233
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1048337
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%811461
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%810062
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%757441
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%997773
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%889865
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%810276
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3312543
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2344838
15Chief SkelImp3880%3476398
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4118938
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83606
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111690
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%381388
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%111448
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1185118
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1184699
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%822192
15Chief SkelRena +31310%942200
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189476
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%820830
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%661495
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100891
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%498949
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%340129
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138231
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%190685
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194102
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182973
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175391
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182642
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193707
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184468
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195411
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177125
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183721
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195173
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183509
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176589
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182549
15Chief SkelBlade30%211239
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176902
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64708
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194140
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175972
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78497
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64559
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193427
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52374
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64949
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175533
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%183186
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185216
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52552
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197214
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183572
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52592
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78142
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194770
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25010
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182741
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64974
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78273
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195262
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52688
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195836
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66407
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78082
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177222
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78100
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1299026
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1346868
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1180274
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1348756
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%997773
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1080259
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%765989
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1048337
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%819149
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%776583
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%810062
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%809393
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1049233
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%871258
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%811636
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%819517
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%819532
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%757441
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%810276
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%811461
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%415534
15Dark SkullImp19560%3476398
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4118938
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3312543
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2344838
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1185118
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1184699
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113749
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%381388
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%113508
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%822192
15Dark SkullRena +33750%942200
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72487
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100891
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88259
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%820830
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%340129
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%661495
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138231
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%498949
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%190685
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176902
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78497
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309671
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176589
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310141
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64708
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313208
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311427
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284576
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78343
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309896
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52374
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309425
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78082
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52552
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284445
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78273
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52592
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282816
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52688
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177125
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64949
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64559
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175391
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177222
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%646753
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309364
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284877
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64974
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78142
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175972
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68234
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78100
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175533
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66407
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25010
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%997773
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1028704
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1346868
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1180274
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1424808
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1425405
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1049233
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1033502
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1029490
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%871258
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1048337
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1390430
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1427069
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1388914
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1435942
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%811636
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1388247
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1348756
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1080259
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1345737
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1281735
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1299026
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%764214
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2344838
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4118938
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3312543
15Giant OgreImp4330%3476398
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113749
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1185118
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113508
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%682246
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1184699
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%682741
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116167
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%822192
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72487
15Giant OgreRena +31760%942200
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88259
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100891
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%661495
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%820830
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%340129
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%498949
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138231
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%190685
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64559
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1067152
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282816
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309896
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1039092
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313208
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284445
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1036980
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309364
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1036190
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1034701
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1036737
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%647557
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%645897
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311427
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284877
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%943601
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%646461
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309671
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063230
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%646753
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%942794
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309425
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310141
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64708
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%945236
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64974
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64949
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284576
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1528721
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1509827
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1106269
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1187874
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1186295
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1186861
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1427069
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1403239
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1404023
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1345737
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1029490
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1390430
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1028704
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1425405
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1424808
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1319132
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1281735
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1033502
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1388247
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1318488
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1336463
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1388914
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1435942
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1180274
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%764214
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4118938
15Magic SkelImp1280%3476398
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2344838
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3312543
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1299026
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1348756
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%811636
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%682246
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%682741
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1184699
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1185118
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1346868
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%871258
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%822192
15Magic SkelRena +3510%942200
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100891
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96437
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72487
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88259
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%661495
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%820830
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116167
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%340129
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%498949
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138231
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79867
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1063230
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%943601
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1131834
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309896
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309425
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1039092
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%190685
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1042620
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284445
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%945236
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1036980
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%942794
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1034701
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1067152
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64949
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310141
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1348756
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1388914
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1388247
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1345737
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1299026
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1033502
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1029490
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1319132
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1318488
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1180274
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1403239
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1427069
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1336463
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1346868
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1028704
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1435942
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1281735
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1390430
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1424808
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%871258
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%811636
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1425405
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1404023
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%764214
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1080259
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%997773
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1049233
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1048337
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2344838
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3312543
15Red SkeletImp2700%3476398
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%682741
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1184699
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%682246
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1185118
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4118938
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100891
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88259
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%822192
15Red SkeletRena +31120%942200
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116167
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72487
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%661495
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%340129
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%820830
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138231
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%498949
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%190685
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309425
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%943601
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309364
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1039092
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1067152
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309671
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%945236
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311427
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%942794
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284445
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%646753
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313208
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282816
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284576
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1036190
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%645897
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1042620
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1036737
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1036980
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309896
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310141
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1034701
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063230
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284877
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%646461
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%647557
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109160%1080259
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106310%819517
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105490%757441
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104840%810062
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104680%819532
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104340%810276
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104230%997773
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%811461
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104140%809393
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103890%819149
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103440%1048337
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103290%1049233
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103190%765989
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102270%776583
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102220%811636
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%871258
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81280%1045599
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59150%1094271
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58260%1093283
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57690%1093944
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50240%1033502
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47080%1028704
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46580%1180274
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46420%1299026
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1348756
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1029490
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44510%1346868
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%889865
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427400%415534
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2344838
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14180%3312543
16Chief SkelImp12990%3476398
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%113508
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610830%113749
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10800%1184699
16Chief SkelDevils Key10500%1185118
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4118938
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%111448
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55830%111690
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5720%100891
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%822192
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%381388
16Chief SkelRena +35420%942200
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88259
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83606
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%661495
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2160%189476
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%820830
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%498949
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%340129
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72487
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%138231
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%190685
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52552
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52374
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64708
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64559
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176902
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%177222
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%647557
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78273
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66407
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310141
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177125
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309364
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78142
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78082
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68234
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52592
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78100
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78343
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197462
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176589
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309896
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175972
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78497
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193427
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185216
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64949
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52688
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195411
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64974
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182741
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183572
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175533
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193707
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284445
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194102
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175391
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194117
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195836
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%646753
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182549
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182642
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%645897
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313208
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284576
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%646461
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309671
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183186
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25010
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282816
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284877
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182973
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195173
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194770
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183721
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195262
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309425
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194140
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306310%1427069
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1033502
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305570%1336463
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305300%1281735
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305230%1319132
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304870%1425405
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1345737
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%811636
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304260%1029490
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303790%1318488
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303510%871258
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1388247
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303050%997773
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302740%1348756
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1388914
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302270%1180274
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302210%1028704
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301970%1390430
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301690%1424808
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301630%1346868
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301370%1435942
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301200%1299026
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%764214
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550020%2344838
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3312543
16Dark SkullImp33520%3476398
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%682246
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32500%1184699
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%682741
16Dark SkullDevils Key32010%1185118
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100891
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4118938
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%88259
16Dark SkullRena +316420%942200
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%822192
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72487
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116167
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%661495
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%820830
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%340129
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138231
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%190685
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%498949
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64708
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%942794
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284576
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284445
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%646461
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313208
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1063230
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311427
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%647557
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309896
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64949
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1067152
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%646753
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%645897
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282816
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1036980
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309364
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1036737
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1034701
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310141
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1036190
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64559
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284877
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64974
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309671
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309425
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%943601
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%945236
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1039092
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189476
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83606
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203411%1528721
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201341%1186295
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1187874
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200181%1106269
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1509827
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1186861
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1345737
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1424808
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1425405
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110200%1336463
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109850%1319132
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1435942
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1427069
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1390430
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1033502
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108860%1388247
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108740%1281735
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1404023
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108500%1388914
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108460%1029490
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1028704
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1318488
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1180274
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106640%1403239
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%764214
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4118938
16Giant OgreImp25030%3476398
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2344838
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3312543
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1299026
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%871258
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1346868
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%811636
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1348756
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1185118
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%682741
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1184699
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%682246
16Giant OgreRena +39640%942200
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%822192
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72487
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100891
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96437
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88259
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%116167
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%820830
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%661495
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%340129
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138231
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%498949
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79867
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%190685
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1131834
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1036737
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1039092
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%945236
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%942794
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309671
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1042620
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1036980
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309896
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%926375
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%646461
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%943601
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309425
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1067152
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1034701
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1063230
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309364
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%645897
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1036190
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%646753
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310141
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%647557
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284877
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284576
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282816
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284445
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66407
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311427
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64949
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313208
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189476
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83606
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26430%1412305
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25180%1509827
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%753178
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1106269
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1186295
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24690%1024320
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24640%753714
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1386930
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1041660
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1025137
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1385594
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1024822
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1069316
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%801329
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1022981
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1041978
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1187874
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23850%802376
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1528721
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23790%1021946
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%811742
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1246164
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1021233
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1040490
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23380%1186861
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1920218
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1318488
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1336463
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2429835
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1403239
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1319132
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7910%1281735
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1404023
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2344838
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3312543
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1184699
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%682741
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%682246
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1185118
16Magic SkelRena +32090%942200
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%822192
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116167
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4118938
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96437
16Magic SkelImp1160%3476398
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%123033
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%820830
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%661495
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100150
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%340129
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%498949
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138231
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79867
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%190685
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1048337
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1049233
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%819517
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%765989
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%810276
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1093283
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1131834
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1045599
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%926375
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1093944
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%810062
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%819149
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%819532
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%811461
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%757441
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%809393
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1080259
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1094271
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%776583
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100891
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77660%1069316
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76000%1024320
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75770%1403239
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1041660
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1021233
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%811742
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1024822
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75080%1388914
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74970%1336463
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74770%1319132
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74470%1022981
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74380%1187874
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74250%1025137
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1404023
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74140%1106269
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1528721
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73940%1040490
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1318488
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1390430
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1509827
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1041978
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1345737
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1281735
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1186295
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72740%1388247
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1021946
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1186861
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1920218
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2344838
16Red SkeletImp13810%3476398
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%682246
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1185118
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%682741
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1184699
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4118938
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3312543
16Red SkeletRena +36200%942200
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%822192
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%100150
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72487
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96437
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%661495
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116167
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%820830
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%340129
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138231
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88259
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79867
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%498949
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%190685
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1036737
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1093283
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%926375
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1045599
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1093944
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1067152
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1042620
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%645897
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1094271
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%646461
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1039092
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1036190
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1034701
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%646753
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%647557
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1036980
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1063230
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%942794
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%943601
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1131834
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%945236
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83606
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter692053%1427069
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow692053%1033502
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm691713%1281735
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots691703%1028704
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots690503%811636
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction690223%1424808
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor689953%1180274
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots689203%1348756
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage688903%1435942
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm688633%1029490
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor688323%1346868
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm687893%1425405
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow687893%1299026
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots687113%1345737
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow686803%1390430
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves686253%1388914
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves686153%871258
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants684933%1388247
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst454262%1080259
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants453582%1048337
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves451602%997773
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield450632%1049233
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5396552%764214
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320041%1404023
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask317991%1336463
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots317651%1403239
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves316941%1318488
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants316201%1319132
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117000%2344838
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97660%3312543
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92770%4118938
17Chief SkelImp82420%3476398
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777440%682741
17Chief SkelDevils Key76180%1185118
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776130%682246
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75340%1184699
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44580%116167
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40940%88259
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640840%113508
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640410%113749
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39930%100891
17Chief SkelRena +339850%942200
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739650%822192
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33990%72487
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13800%661495
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13280%820830
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11280%340129
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8340%498949
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7300%138231
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4400%190685
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1034701
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282816
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309364
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%646753
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%945236
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1036980
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1036190
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309671
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309896
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313208
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1063230
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%942794
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1067152
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1036737
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%943601
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%646461
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284877
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%647557
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284576
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309425
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%310141
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311427
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284445
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1039092
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor740%645897
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64559
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1042620
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64708
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64949
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64974
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83606
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189476
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2413014%1186861
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2405084%1106269
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2404824%1509827
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2400384%1186295
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2399464%1528721
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2394214%1187874
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1318542%1388247
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1317432%1390430
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1314702%1029490
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1314082%1427069
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1310852%1345737
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1310032%1388914
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1309942%1318488
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1309672%1028704
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1309252%1281735
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1309242%1404023
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1308482%1424808
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1307762%1319132
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1307702%1033502
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1307552%1336463
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1306822%1425405
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1306492%1403239
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1305902%1435942
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1300412%1180274
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5994332%764214
17Dark SkullImp313461%3476398
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307650%4118938
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300040%2344838
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239260%3312543
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220580%871258
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218970%811636
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217840%1348756
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217590%1346868
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217490%1299026
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197890%1184699
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195910%682741
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195340%682246
17Dark SkullDevils Key193780%1185118
17Dark SkullRena +3123920%942200
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100870%822192
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93150%100891
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90710%72487
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83700%96437
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88259
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53560%116167
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37860%661495
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37710%820830
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28680%340129
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18700%138231
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%498949
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14220%79867
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11990%190685
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3620%1131834
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1042620
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%926375
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%309425
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1039092
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310141
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1067152
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%309364
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%945236
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%646753
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3170%647557
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1036737
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%943601
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%645897
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%942794
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1034701
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309896
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%646461
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1036190
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309671
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2740%1036980
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1063230
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66407
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284877
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282816
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284445
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284576
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64949
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313208
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311427
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189476
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83606
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark695462%1069316
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants651352%1388247
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves650762%1404023
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm650702%1021233
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots650692%1021946
17Giant OgreDragon Spear650092%1041978
17Giant OgreElemental Mace649892%1186295
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm649762%1281735
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction649642%1187874
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor649302%1024822
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots648982%1403239
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm648882%1425405
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants648512%1509827
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm648452%1022981
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves648372%1388914
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow648012%1390430
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter647732%1427069
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves647472%1106269
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots647232%1345737
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction646962%1424808
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves646782%1528721
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves646652%1318488
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow646622%1024320
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage646552%1435942
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask646282%1336463
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants645952%1319132
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor645612%1025137
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants645362%1041660
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots645282%1040490
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor645222%1186861
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6490342%1920218
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147890%2344838
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796910%682246
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796410%682741
17Giant OgreDevils Key95530%1185118
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94970%1184699
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4118938
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61730%3312543
17Giant OgreRena +359530%942200
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748520%822192
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48190%116167
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43620%88259
17Giant OgreImp38990%3476398
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29660%96437
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19030%820830
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18550%661495
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14190%100150
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14070%340129
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72487
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138231
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7160%79867
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%190685
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%498949
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1045599
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1036980
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1034701
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1094271
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%945236
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1063230
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1131834
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%943601
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%926375
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1042620
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1039092
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%942794
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2090%1093944
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1093283
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1036737
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1036190
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1067152
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189476
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83606
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240753%1266166
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227642%1041660
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226822%1041978
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226792%1260242
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226462%753714
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226322%802376
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226292%2088180
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226222%1412305
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225742%2089639
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225592%811742
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225512%1025137
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225362%1024320
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225252%1022981
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225192%1386930
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225182%801329
17Magic SkelRune Blade225092%2086389
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224972%1069316
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224962%2088914
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224932%1040490
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224562%1021233
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224532%1024822
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224222%1021946
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223912%753178
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223862%2090803
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223802%1246164
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222282%1385594
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164052%1920218
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91771%1187874
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91061%1186295
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90131%1528721
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90091%1106269
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89881%1186861
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88671%1509827
17Magic SkelSpirit +181941%2429835
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548321%2344838
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47781%4118938
17Magic SkelSpirit +040570%1063969
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3312543
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732560%682246
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731380%682741
17Magic SkelDevils Key31260%1185118
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31180%1184699
17Magic SkelImp27870%3476398
17Magic SkelRena +320930%942200
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18250%123033
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716720%822192
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%219820
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9680%96437
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100150
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6600%820830
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5960%661495
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%340129
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2890%138231
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79867
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%190685
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%498949
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%810276
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%819149
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1080259
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1093944
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%819532
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1049233
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1093283
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%757441
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%810062
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%809393
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%811461
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1048337
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1045599
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%765989
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%997773
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1094271
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%776583
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%871258
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%819517
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%811636
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72487
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83606
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100891
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500443%1412305
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475982%1041978
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473642%1021233
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472982%1386930
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472812%1025137
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472702%1021946
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472492%802376
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472322%1106269
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472092%1022981
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471712%1041660
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470982%753178
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470902%1528721
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469742%1509827
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469602%753714
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469412%1187874
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469232%1024822
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468742%1404023
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468722%1403239
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468682%1186295
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468542%1069316
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468532%1385594
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468182%801329
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468062%1186861
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468032%1040490
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467462%1024320
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467122%811742
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326312%1920218
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158081%2429835
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598240%2344838
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3312543
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79230%1388247
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79170%1390430
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78900%1319132
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78830%1388914
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78530%1318488
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78460%1281735
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77870%1336463
17Red SkeletImp68960%3476398
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63640%1184699
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763300%682246
17Red SkeletDevils Key62780%1185118
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761990%682741
17Red SkeletRena +341150%942200
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34090%4118938
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732360%822192
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28590%88259
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24920%123033
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116167
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13450%96437
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12490%820830
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12340%100150
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11950%661495
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%340129
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%138231
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%79867
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%190685
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%498949
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10581
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6050
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11225
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11487
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9882
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10634
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6909
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11261
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1063230
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11335
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6595
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6460
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6483
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6020
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11178
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10846
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10930
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11150
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11203
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6575
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11994
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11128
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11386
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11342
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11182
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11225
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10862
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11239
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11148
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11937
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6441
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10586
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10664
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11224
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11051
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13061
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11522
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12031
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6076
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11305
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10734
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10609
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5937
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13193
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18891
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5440
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13047
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11792
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11244
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19611
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5425
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12076
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1184699
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4302
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%381388
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%949
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1185118
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1703
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138231
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%661495
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%822192
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%498949
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%942200
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%340129
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23482
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24751
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6441
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24615
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6483
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11203
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24435
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26671
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1063230
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6020
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26645
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26815
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11335
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6076
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24758
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23503
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11225
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5937
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11224
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26544
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11342
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25376
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11487
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24809
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6050
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6460
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11128
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11305
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11150
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6909
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11522
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24342
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11178
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26680
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6595
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6575
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11182
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11239
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%381388
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1184699
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5440
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24240
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1185118
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%822192
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%949
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%661495
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%942200
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5425
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138231
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27184
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6460
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24435
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6575
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24615
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24758
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6020
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11225
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11487
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27352
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27010
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26522
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1063230
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24751
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26671
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23482
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24414
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27246
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11239
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6483
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11178
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24342
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25376
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11203
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11305
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5440
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11128
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5937
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11224
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27035
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11342
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26544
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24240
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11182
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6076
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26680
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11148
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11150
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26815
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11522
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1184699
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10581
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11261
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6050
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23503
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%381388
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10609
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11225
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11051
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1185118
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10862
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11386
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11335
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6595
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24809
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10634
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%822192
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26645
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9882
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10930
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10846
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11244
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%942200
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63043
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27010
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26395
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%313314
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27184
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30620
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42889
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30845
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42040
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30692
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42364
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27246
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62892
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62834
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29826
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62845
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27352
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30856
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30327
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42502
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30597
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62968
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30427
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42260
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26522
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27035
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26191
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62994
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42798
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30646
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42499
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%381388
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17257
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55270
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1185118
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1184699
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%498949
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%822192
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54925
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3312543
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3476398
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%942200
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28105
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8349
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%661495
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%190685
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%340129
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138231
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64559
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182642
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182973
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64949
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78100
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182549
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284445
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1185118
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175533
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78343
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66407
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183572
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195411
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%313314
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26815
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23482
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27352
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30856
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26680
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6909
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24751
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30845
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27246
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30427
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24758
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26522
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24414
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27010
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26544
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30692
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24435
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30646
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24615
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25376
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26645
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29826
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24809
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27184
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24240
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24342
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27035
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30620
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26191
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23503
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26671
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30597
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26395
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6020
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11239
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6483
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6575
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11150
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11305
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6050
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11203
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6460
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1063230
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11487
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6441
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11522
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11335
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1184699
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11342
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5937
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1185118
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11178
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11224
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11225
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6595
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%381388
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5440
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6076
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5425
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11128
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11182
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%942200
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%822192
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3345
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%661495
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1703
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%498949
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1037
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138231
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%340129
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%820830
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4118938
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3312543
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8349
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6076
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11128
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24809
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24751
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11051
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11225
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24615
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11342
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24435
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11203
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11182
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11244
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12076
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10930
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11305
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6460
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11487
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11261
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11178
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11386
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11224
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12031
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10609
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24240
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24758
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11335
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1063230
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13061
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24414
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11239
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10734
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11522
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6595
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10862
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4302
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6050
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18891
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10586
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11792
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11148
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10581
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5937
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1184699
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11225
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24342
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5440
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11150
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6575
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6483
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10664
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13193
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6020
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13047
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19611
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10846
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%822192
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11937
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1185118
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%942200
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%381388
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11994
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9882
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5425
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3312543
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10634
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%949
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%313314
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62845
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195836
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210625
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184468
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197462
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62834
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62892
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211239
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195173
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197214
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42499
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42260
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194770
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42364
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195262
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194140
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42798
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42502
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42889
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62968
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193427
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185216
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197509
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194117
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183509
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30327
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42040
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62994
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194102
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193707
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63043
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195411
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30427
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30620
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30692
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84878
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30845
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30597
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29826
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30646
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30856
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27035
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26395
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27352
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1184699
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27010
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27184
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26191
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26522
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55270
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1185118
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27246
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54925
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%381388
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4118938
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%822192
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%942200
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3476398
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25010
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8349
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3312543
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19975
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%498949
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%820830
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138231
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28105
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%340129
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%661495
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%190685
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11522
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11182
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%313314
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30620
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30427
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26191
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63043
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42798
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62845
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62968
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30856
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26395
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30845
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42499
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27246
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30646
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27035
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62834
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30327
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42040
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30692
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42364
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23482
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42260
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29826
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30597
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23503
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62994
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27010
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26522
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62892
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27184
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27352
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42889
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42502
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1185118
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%381388
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1184699
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17257
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6441
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11305
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5440
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24342
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5425
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26671
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24435
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6076
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6460
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24615
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54925
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55270
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11150
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6050
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5937
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24751
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6020
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26645
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25376
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24758
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6575
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6483
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6909
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6595
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26815
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11239
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24414
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24240
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3312543
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24809
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26680
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26544
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%942200
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28105
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1037
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%822192
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3476398
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3345
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%340129
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8349
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%498949
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4118938
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%661495
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%313314
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42889
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62845
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183509
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210625
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42502
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30327
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30646
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185216
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197509
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30597
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62834
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42260
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62968
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42040
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29826
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42499
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42798
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30692
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30427
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30845
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62994
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197462
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30856
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63043
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211239
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184468
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30620
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62892
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42364
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197214
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17257
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3476398
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1185118
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54925
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%381388
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1184699
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55270
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%942200
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%822192
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28105
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%498949
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8349
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3312543
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3345
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19975
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%820830
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%340129
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%661495
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%190685
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138231
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9882
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10586
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11792
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11937
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11994
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10581
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11178
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10634
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12076
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%313314
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211239
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42260
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194770
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62845
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42798
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42499
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195173
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194117
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194140
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210625
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63043
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62834
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193707
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194102
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185216
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42889
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195411
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197509
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62892
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183509
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197462
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197214
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30327
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195836
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62994
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42364
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195262
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184468
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42502
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193427
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42040
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62968
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30597
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29826
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30856
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30646
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30692
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84878
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30845
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30427
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27010
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26522
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30620
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55270
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26395
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26191
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27184
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%381388
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27352
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1184699
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54925
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27246
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1185118
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27035
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25010
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3476398
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%942200
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28105
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3312543
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%498949
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8349
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4118938
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%820830
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%822192
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%661495
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11335
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%190685
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19975
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%340129
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433039
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194102
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78273
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182549
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182741
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183572
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177222
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78082
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194770
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68234
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193427
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195411
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175533
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193707
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78343
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78497
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177125
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182973
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195262
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176589
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78142
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194117
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52688
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182642
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195836
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176902
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197462
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52552
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183721
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194140
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66407
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195173
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78100
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183186
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175972
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52592
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175391
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52374
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84878
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3312543
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56870
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57516
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%381388
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1185118
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1184699
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%942200
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28105
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%822192
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189476
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19975
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%498949
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%820830
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%340129
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%661495
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4118938
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3476398
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25010
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138231
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%190685
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433039
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%647557
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1036737
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313208
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%942794
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309896
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1036190
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1036980
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284576
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1067152
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1042620
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1131834
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310141
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64949
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063230
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177570
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%646753
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%313314
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182549
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183572
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194770
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183721
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182642
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183509
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185216
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195262
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175391
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184468
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197462
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197509
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182973
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193707
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211239
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195173
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175972
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182741
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194117
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197214
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195411
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194102
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210625
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194140
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193427
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183186
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175533
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176589
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195836
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84878
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1184699
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55270
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%381388
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1185118
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54925
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28105
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%942200
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%822192
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3476398
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19975
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3312543
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25010
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%661495
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%498949
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%340129
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%820830
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4118938
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138231
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6575
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11182
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11225
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6050
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%190685
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24342
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11203
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11342
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%313314
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184468
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27035
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62994
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26191
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42889
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30620
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42364
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42040
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62892
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62834
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30327
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42260
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29826
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62845
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42502
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62968
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185216
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63043
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30597
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30845
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30646
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30692
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42798
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26395
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26522
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42499
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30427
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30856
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23482
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17257
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24435
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183509
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6909
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24414
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27246
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6595
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6575
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24758
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6460
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26671
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26645
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27010
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24751
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6483
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24342
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1185118
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27184
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27352
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25376
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6441
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24240
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23503
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1184699
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24809
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24615
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26544
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%381388
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26815
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54925
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26680
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55270
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%942200
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3345
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%822192
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8349
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3476398
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3312543
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28105
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%340129
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%498949
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%661495
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433039
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68234
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177222
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183572
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78142
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183186
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313208
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175972
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52552
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175391
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78082
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78343
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64974
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64949
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52374
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175533
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176589
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78497
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182973
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282816
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311427
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284445
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176902
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182741
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64708
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64559
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182549
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78273
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284877
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52688
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183721
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78100
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177125
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284576
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52592
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182642
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66407
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21817
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3312543
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1184699
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189476
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193427
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193707
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194140
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1185118
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194102
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56870
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57516
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%942200
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4118938
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%381388
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195262
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3476398
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194770
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%822192
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25010
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%820830
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19975
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%661495
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%498949
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138231
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%190685
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11305
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11128
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%313314
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197509
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210625
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183186
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78082
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175533
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175972
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197462
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194102
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193427
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195836
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176902
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194117
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177125
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194140
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182549
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194770
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183721
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183572
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84878
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197214
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195411
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195262
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78273
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193707
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182642
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182973
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78343
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195173
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1184699
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175391
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177222
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78142
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78100
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182741
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211239
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176589
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%381388
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78497
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3312543
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4118938
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19975
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57516
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1185118
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3476398
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%942200
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189476
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433039
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64559
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175533
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193427
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183186
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183721
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64974
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194140
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194770
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78082
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52552
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78343
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52688
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66407
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176589
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177125
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182642
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78100
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193707
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52592
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175391
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64708
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182741
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68234
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78273
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52374
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78497
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183572
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176902
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182973
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64949
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194102
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175972
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177222
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182549
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78142
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21817
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56870
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1185118
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57516
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3312543
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1184699
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%381388
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19975
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%822192
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%942200
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189476
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25010
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%340129
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138231
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%661495
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11178
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%190685
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11335
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433039
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175391
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78082
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78497
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311427
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64949
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182973
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313208
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284877
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78273
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78343
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176589
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182741
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64559
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182642
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78100
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175972
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66407
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282816
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175533
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78142
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183572
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52688
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52592
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182549
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64708
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183721
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176902
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177222
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64974
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284576
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52374
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183186
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177125
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52552
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68234
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284445
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21817
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1184699
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3476398
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193427
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56870
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1185118
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%381388
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57516
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194102
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194140
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194770
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193707
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195262
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189476
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%942200
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25010
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%822192
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%498949
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19975
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%820830
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%661495
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%340129
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3312543
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%190685
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138231
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23482
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24435
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23503
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30427
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24342
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27246
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24414
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26645
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27184
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27035
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26395
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26191
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30845
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26680
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11128
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11178
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6595
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27010
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11182
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11522
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6076
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6483
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6460
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26671
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6909
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30646
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11203
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30597
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5937
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063230
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29826
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24615
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6575
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26544
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24751
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25376
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27352
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30856
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11071
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26522
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309425
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%945236
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%645897
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311427
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313208
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433039
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284877
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284445
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1042620
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284576
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309364
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1067152
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1063230
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1036737
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%942794
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1039092
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%646461
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282816
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%647557
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%943601
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309896
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%926375
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309671
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1036190
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%646753
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310141
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1036980
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1034701
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2344838
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%381388
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1185118
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177805
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177570
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1184699
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189476
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%822192
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83606
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%942200
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%498949
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%661495
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%820830
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138231
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%340129
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3312543
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%190685
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4118938
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30597
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3476398
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27184
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%811461
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1080259
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1033502
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1029490
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%871258
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1048337
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1185118
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%415534
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64708
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%942794
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433039
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52374
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52688
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64949
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309364
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284445
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309896
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%645897
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311427
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64974
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%646753
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310141
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52552
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68234
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282816
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309671
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%945236
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%943601
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%647557
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64559
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66407
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313208
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284576
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%646461
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309425
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52592
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284877
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21817
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1184699
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177805
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%381388
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177570
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1185118
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25010
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189476
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%822192
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%942200
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%498949
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3312543
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%661495
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%820830
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%340129
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3476398
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138231
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%190685
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42502
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26522
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62892
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30845
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62968
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30327
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30597
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42889
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27010
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42260
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63043
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42499
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26395
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27246
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62994
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4118938
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78082
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175391
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52688
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433039
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78142
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194117
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78343
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177125
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194102
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195173
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78100
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183721
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176589
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194770
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182973
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176902
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193427
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193707
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183186
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182642
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197462
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175972
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66407
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68234
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177222
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183572
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52552
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175533
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182741
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84878
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78273
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52592
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78497
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52374
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194140
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182549
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195836
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56870
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%381388
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1185118
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195411
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57516
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195262
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3312543
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1184699
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4118938
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%822192
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%498949
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%942200
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1042620
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1131834
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1036190
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1045599
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%926375
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1063230
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1039092
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1036980
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1036737
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1093944
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1034701
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1067152
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1093283
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1094271
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%645897
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%945236
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%943601
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%646753
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%647557
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%942794
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%646461
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%889865
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3312543
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2344838
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%381388
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3476398
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111448
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83606
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1184699
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1185118
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111690
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%942200
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%822192
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%498949
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189476
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%820830
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%340129
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138231
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%661495
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195262
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176589
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175533
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195411
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4118938
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%190685
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1067152
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433039
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1063230
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%284877
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%945236
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%943601
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284576
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%645897
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%313208
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1039092
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%942794
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%646753
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311427
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310141
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284445
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1042620
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%646461
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%309896
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309364
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309671
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309425
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1036980
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%647557
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1034701
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1036737
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1036190
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282816
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2344838
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%381388
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1184699
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177570
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177805
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1185118
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3312543
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%822192
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%942200
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189476
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4118938
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3476398
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83606
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%820830
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%661495
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%340129
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138231
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%498949
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%190685
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42260
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29826
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63043
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30427
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62845
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30646
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183509
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62994
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211239
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30597
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30845
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62834
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42499
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42040
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197509
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42502
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42889
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62892
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30620
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42364
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185216
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30856
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197462
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30692
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210625
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184468
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62968
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42798
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197214
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30327
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19975
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28105
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8349
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3345
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves777530%819532
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield776790%1093283
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants776450%819149
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow776130%1045599
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves775500%776583
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star775110%1093944
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog774950%926375
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash774470%1067152
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask773610%1094271
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration772870%1131834
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor772620%1042620
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude772570%1063230
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor772350%1036190
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection772320%819517
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield772190%1039092
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword771080%1036980
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots770590%1034701
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff768550%1036737
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3577380%889865
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5173390%2344838
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire128180%83606
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye114230%1184699
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5111750%111448
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key111570%1185118
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5111460%111690
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1110540%381388
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria96500%3312543
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp79390%3476398
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel75100%4118938
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758180%822192
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357000%942200
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42150%189476
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19670%498949
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11620%661495
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11360%820830
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9000%340129
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5830%138231
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3520%190685
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193707
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177222
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183721
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197509
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197214
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194102
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177125
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183572
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195262
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182549
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185216
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195411
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183509
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175391
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176902
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%194140
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%195173
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175533
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211239
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184468
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193427
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182973
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175972
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210625
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194770
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182642
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183186
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176589
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194117
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197462
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182741
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195836
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28105
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19975
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25010
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst925450%1080259
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab905570%765989
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow864330%1045599
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow861370%811461
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection861310%819517
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves860670%757441
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask860410%1094271
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots860270%809393
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield859410%1093283
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield858870%1049233
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants858560%1048337
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog858390%926375
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter858180%810276
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration857920%1131834
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star857440%1093944
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword856570%810062
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves855300%819532
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants854620%819149
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves852550%776583
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3591940%889865
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5177160%2344838
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4118938
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1116240%381388
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5115430%111448
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye115230%1184699
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key114730%1185118
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5113060%111690
Kalima 4Death AngeImp73150%3476398
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria71780%3312543
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358980%942200
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757390%822192
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44850%100891
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43680%189476
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14100%661495
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13270%820830
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11270%83606
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11060%340129
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6610%138231
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4300%190685
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%498949
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194140
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195262
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78343
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194102
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175391
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%176902
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52592
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78273
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177125
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%182642
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78142
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68234
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183186
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%195173
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%182741
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%177222
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195836
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182973
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52688
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52374
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183572
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78100
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78497
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194770
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175533
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52552
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194117
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175972
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78082
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176589
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%193707
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66407
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182549
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183721
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195411
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%193427
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19975
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25010
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12110%1033502
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12100%1345737
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12070%1348756
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11920%809393
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11900%1435942
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11890%811461
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11860%1029490
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11790%1427069
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11680%810276
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11670%1080259
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11670%1299026
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11580%997773
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11580%810062
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11530%811636
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1180274
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11470%1028704
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11460%1346868
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11420%1048337
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11370%871258
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11360%1424808
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11350%757441
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11010%1049233
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10890%765989
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10850%1425405
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%415534
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52950%2344838
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3312543
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%113508
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113749
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1185118
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1820%1184699
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3476398
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71010%822192
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%942200
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88259
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4118938
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%116167
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72487
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%340129
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%820830
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100891
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%661495
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%138231
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%190685
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%498949
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52374
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%645897
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309671
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64559
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52592
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%945236
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284877
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%646461
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309364
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64949
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310141
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64974
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309896
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%943601
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284576
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%313208
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%646753
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%942794
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66407
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52688
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282816
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309425
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64708
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25010
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1246164
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1386930
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2089639
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1106269
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3312543
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1385594
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1412305
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2090803
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%682246
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2088180
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2088914
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1185118
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2086389
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1920218
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1318488
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1041660
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%801329
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1024822
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%811742
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116167
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1041978
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1187874
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1040490
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2429835
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1186861
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%661495
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3476398
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733175%1299026
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691104%1348756
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688904%811636
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688704%1049233
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves688194%757441
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor688154%1346868
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687664%810062
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687594%1080259
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687354%871258
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687274%810276
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687124%811461
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots687084%809393
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686894%819532
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685784%819149
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684904%997773
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684834%1045599
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683874%819517
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683744%765989
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683644%776583
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682124%1048337
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493593%415534
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193181%1185118
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192331%1184699
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151781%2344838
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697021%113508
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696451%113749
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195781%381388
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79991%3312543
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60010%3476398
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4118938
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749960%822192
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349780%942200
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72487
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35830%189476
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32790%100891
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27690%83606
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%820830
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11440%661495
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9940%340129
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138231
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%190685
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%498949
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175972
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282816
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64974
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175533
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175391
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284877
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176902
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182973
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52552
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52374
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64559
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182549
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52688
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78343
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52592
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78497
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311427
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284445
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313208
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176589
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284576
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183572
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177222
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64949
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68234
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64708
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78082
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182642
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78273
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78142
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78100
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183721
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66407
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182741
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177125
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183186
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193707
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194140
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193427
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194770
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19975
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195262
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194102
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25010
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668921%1131834
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608301%1042620
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605801%647557
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605721%945236
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605341%646753
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605301%1036980
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604831%926375
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604311%1036737
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604221%1039092
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604091%943601
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603601%942794
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603381%1094271
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603371%1063230
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603141%1093283
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602371%645897
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602201%1093944
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601701%646461
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601021%1036190
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600581%1067152
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600191%1034701
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506091%889865
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154640%2344838
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115330%4118938
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101540%1185118
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3476398
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499450%177805
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99390%1184699
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498460%177570
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195920%381388
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69610%3312543
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65370%189476
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751240%822192
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351170%942200
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19120%83606
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%498949
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%661495
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%820830
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%340129
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138231
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%190685
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42364
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197509
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62845
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195836
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193427
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184468
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62968
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185216
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195262
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194117
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62892
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42889
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42798
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183509
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42040
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195173
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193707
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211239
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62834
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%63043
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197462
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42260
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195411
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42499
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42502
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62994
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194770
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210625
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197214
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194102
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194140
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8349
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28105
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25010
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19975
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1388247
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1029490
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1318488
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1033502
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1403239
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1345737
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1348756
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1425405
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1336463
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1427069
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1346868
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1435942
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1424808
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1281735
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1180274
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1299026
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1319132
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1028704
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1509827
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1528721
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1404023
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1390430
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1388914
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%764214
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3476398
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2344838
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4118938
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1049233
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1080259
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1048337
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%871258
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%997773
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%811636
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1185118
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1184699
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%682246
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%682741
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3312543
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%822192
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%942200
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100891
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96437
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116167
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72487
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88259
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%820830
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%340129
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%661495
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138231
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%498949
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%190685
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%646753
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310141
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282816
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1067152
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284576
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1039092
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%945236
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1299026
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%757441
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%765989
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%819517
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%810276
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%811636
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%997773
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%871258
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%819532
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1045599
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%819149
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%811461
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%776583
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1346868
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%809393
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1048337
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1348756
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1080259
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%810062
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1049233
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%415534
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1093944
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1093283
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1094271
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2344838
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113508
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1184699
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113749
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%381388
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1185118
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%822192
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%942200
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4118938
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72487
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3312543
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%661495
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%820830
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%340129
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100891
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3476398
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138231
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%190685
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284576
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282816
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175391
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52688
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78273
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284877
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52552
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78082
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311427
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309896
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1388914
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1180274
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%811636
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1029490
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1033502
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%997773
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1080259
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1348756
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1299026
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1427069
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1345737
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1435942
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1048337
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1424808
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1049233
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1390430
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1425405
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%871258
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1028704
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1346868
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1388247
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1281735
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%764214
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2344838
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4118938
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113508
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1185118
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1184699
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%682246
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113749
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%682741
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%822192
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%942200
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%116167
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3312543
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3476398
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72487
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100891
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88259
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%498949
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%661495
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%820830
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%340129
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138231
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%190685
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%942794
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284445
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%943601
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309671
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64559
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1036737
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64708
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313208
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64949
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%647557
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310141
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309896
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284877
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282816
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1036190
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063230
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309364
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1039092
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%945236
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1036980
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64974
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1067152
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%646753
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309425
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284576
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%646461
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%645897
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1425405
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1299026
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1318488
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1388247
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1509827
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1390430
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1424808
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1528721
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1029490
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1345737
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1427069
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1033502
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1435942
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1404023
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1180274
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1403239
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1319132
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1028704
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1346868
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1281735
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1388914
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1348756
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1336463
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%764214
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2344838
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%997773
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%811636
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%871258
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1080259
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1049233
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1048337
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3476398
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%682246
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%682741
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1185118
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1184699
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%822192
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%942200
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100891
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3312543
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4118938
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96437
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%116167
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88259
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72487
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%661495
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%820830
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%340129
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%138231
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%190685
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%498949
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1042620
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%646753
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%942794
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309671
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1067152
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313208
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1039092
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284877
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309364
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%645897
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1063230
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%945236
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284445
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%647557
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309425
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%926375
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1034701
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310141
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1036190
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%646461
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%943601
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284576
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1036980
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311427
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282816
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309896
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1036737
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1412305
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1187874
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%801329
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1106269
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1186295
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%753178
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%802376
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1022981
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1403239
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1021233
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1528721
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1186861
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1509827
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%753714
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1386930
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1024822
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1385594
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1404023
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1024320
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%811742
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1041978
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1021946
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1040490
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1041660
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1069316
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1025137
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1920218
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2429835
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2344838
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3312543
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3476398
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%682246
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1184699
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%682741
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1185118
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1281735
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1388247
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1319132
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1390430
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1318488
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1388914
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1336463
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%942200
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%822192
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88259
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123033
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4118938
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116167
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96437
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%820830
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%661495
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100150
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%340129
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79867
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138231
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%190685
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%498949
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5822883
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5506303
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5503088
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3892640
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3258824
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5503900
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5825788
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2569747
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5598205
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3204601
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2429835
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1833422
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3312543
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%219820
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1835948
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3476398
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%682741
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4118938
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1063969
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1184699
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%190685
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1185118
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1868530
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1069316
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1920218
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1041978
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1021946
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1388914
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1022981
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1318488
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1345737
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1186295
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1041660
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1528721
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1336463
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1404023
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1390430
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1106269
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1281735
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1024320
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1187874
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1040490
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1186861
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1435942
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1403239
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1025137
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1021233
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1425405
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1424808
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1509827
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1427069
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1024822
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1388247
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1319132
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2344838
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1184699
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%682741
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1185118
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%682246
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%942200
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3312543
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%822192
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88259
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116167
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96437
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4118938
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100150
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%820830
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%661495
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%340129
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3476398
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72487
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138231
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79867
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%498949
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%190685
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1093944
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1045599
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1094271
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1063230
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1034701
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1036980
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1036190
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1067152
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%926375
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1093283
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1036737
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1042620
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1039092
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%945236
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%942794
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%943601
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1131834
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189476
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1435942
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1033502
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1348756
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1048337
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1427069
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1080259
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1180274
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%997773
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1424808
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%871258
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%811636
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1049233
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%765989
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%810062
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1028704
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1346868
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1299026
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1425405
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1029490
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%757441
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%809393
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%810276
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%811461
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%415534
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2344838
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113749
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1184699
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1185118
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113508
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%776583
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%819149
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%819532
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1045599
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%819517
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3312543
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%942200
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%822192
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3476398
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4118938
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88259
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72487
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100891
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%820830
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%661495
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%340129
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138231
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%190685
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%498949
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%942794
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%943601
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310141
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%647557
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313208
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309425
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78082
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64708
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64559
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309671
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%646461
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%645897
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52592
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284445
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52552
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284877
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52374
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66407
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%945236
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78273
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52688
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311427
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309364
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309896
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%646753
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284576
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282816
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78497
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25010
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78343
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78142
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1868530
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1835948
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1833422
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2090803
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1386930
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2089639
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%802376
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1246164
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2088914
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1260242
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2086389
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%753178
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%753714
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1385594
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1266166
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%801329
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1412305
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2088180
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%811742
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1920218
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2429835
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1024320
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1069316
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1041660
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1041978
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1021946
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1021233
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1040490
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1022981
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1024822
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1025137
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2344838
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1063969
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%682741
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1185118
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1184699
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%682246
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3476398
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3312543
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4118938
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%942200
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%822192
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100150
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%219820
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123033
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96437
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%661495
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%820830
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%340129
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138231
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79867
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%190685
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1348756
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1180274
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1346868
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1299026
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%498949
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%765989
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%810062
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%811461
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%819149
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%810276
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%871258
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1048337
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%809393
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%997773
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%819517
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%757441
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%819532
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%776583
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1080259
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%811636
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1049233
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72487
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm464294%1021233
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots464134%802376
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves462674%811742
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots460764%1021946
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots459294%801329
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6361643%1920218
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear313403%1041978
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants311173%1388247
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves310653%1388914
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace310443%1186295
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves310333%1404023
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots310173%1040490
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves310123%1106269
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor310073%1186861
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm309773%1022981
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots309703%1403239
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm309613%1281735
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow309603%1024320
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark309573%1069316
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants309503%1509827
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor308953%1025137
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor308943%1024822
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants308383%1319132
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves308303%1318488
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask307403%1336463
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants307213%1041660
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow306993%1390430
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves306903%1528721
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction305773%1187874
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5107471%2344838
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye72701%1184699
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +771961%682741
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +771611%682246
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key70381%1185118
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria62251%3312543
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4118938
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3476398
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345400%942200
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736770%822192
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26310%88259
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20180%116167
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18480%100150
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16570%96437
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9710%661495
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9420%72487
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8900%820830
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7120%340129
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5370%79867
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%498949
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4200%138231
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2890%190685
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1045599
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1036980
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1067152
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog890%926375
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%819149
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1093944
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves830%819532
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff830%1036737
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots800%1034701
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1094271
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1036190
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%819517
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1131834
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1063230
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves700%776583
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1042620
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1093283
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1039092
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83606
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6493010%1920218
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477110%1386930
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476070%1385594
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476040%1024822
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475470%2090803
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475160%2088914
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474570%1246164
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474140%1069316
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473990%753178
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473890%1041978
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473820%1412305
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473440%2088180
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473380%1025137
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473220%753714
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473080%1022981
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472990%2089639
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472960%1040490
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472910%811742
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472780%2086389
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472680%1021946
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471910%801329
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471420%1021233
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471240%1187874
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471110%1186861
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470990%1186295
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470440%802376
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470340%1024320
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467120%1041660
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246220%2429835
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150570%2344838
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1185118
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797800%682246
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97780%1184699
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796300%682741
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3312543
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4118938
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3476398
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360970%942200
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%822192
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%116167
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%219820
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%100150
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%123033
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13310%820830
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96437
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%661495
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%340129
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79867
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138231
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%190685
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%498949
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1080259
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%765989
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%819517
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%757441
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%871258
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%810276
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%776583
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%819149
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%810062
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1093283
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%811461
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1093944
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%809393
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1045599
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%819532
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1094271
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1049233
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%997773
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1048337
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%811636
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100891
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83606
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1180391%1835948
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1175321%1868530
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1174971%1833422
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1035151%2089639
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1034541%802376
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1033381%753178
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1032791%1246164
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1030281%1260242
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1029970%1412305
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1029620%2088180
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1029500%811742
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1029090%1266166
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1028430%801329
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1028110%753714
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1028100%2086389
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1027860%2090803
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1027300%1385594
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1026690%1386930
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1024860%2088914
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6776130%1920218
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1381160%2429835
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants297120%1041660
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm295160%1022981
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor294900%1025137
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear294870%1041978
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor294560%1024822
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow294240%1024320
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots293290%1040490
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm293030%1021233
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark292700%1069316
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots289790%1021946
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5234440%2344838
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0190860%1063969
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4118938
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7152460%682741
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye151970%1184699
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key150740%1185118
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7150710%682246
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria104380%3312543
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395510%942200
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82820%100150
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777130%822192
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57710%96437
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57310%3476398
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50380%219820
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36710%123033
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22850%820830
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22830%661495
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17790%340129
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11830%79867
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11600%138231
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6880%190685
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2480%1299026
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%498949
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1348756
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1346868
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1180274
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%765989
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%997773
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%810276
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%819532
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1048337
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%810062
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%776583
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%811461
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%819517
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1010%809393
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%757441
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1080259
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%819149
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%871258
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%811636
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1049233
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72487
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88259
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100891
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804591%2569747
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2800361%1868530
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793721%1833422
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2792311%5506303
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2791331%5503088
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2790071%5598205
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787891%3892640
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2786281%1835948
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784741%3258824
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777751%5503900
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561650%2429835
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469880%2088914
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468000%2090803
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466800%2086389
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466780%1260242
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465770%1266166
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463980%2089639
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463750%2088180
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348790%2344838
Kalima 6Death CentImp327540%3476398
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302460%3312543
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281380%1063969
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258340%4118938
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227010%682741
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225990%1185118
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225740%682246
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224440%1184699
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167760%123033
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142810%942200
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121270%219820
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113590%822192
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68900%340129
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34270%661495
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33240%820830
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%498949
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17820%138231
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79867
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%190685
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14288198
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2282%1142
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2232%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11294002
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4699766
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4118938
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3312543
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3204601
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3476398
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2429835
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2344838
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%498949
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1063969
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%822192
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%942200
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%820830
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%190685
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1835948
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%340129
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3892640
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79867
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099115%1833422
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096345%1246164
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094465%1260242
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094005%2089639
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093625%1835948
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093395%1868530
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092755%1412305
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092495%3258824
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092175%1385594
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091885%2090803
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091675%2086389
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091655%2569747
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091515%2088914
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090385%1266166
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089745%2088180
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088785%3892640
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084295%1386930
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635433%1920218
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2429835
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4118938
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2344838
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3312543
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157271%3476398
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1063969
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%682741
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1185118
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122881%1184699
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%682246
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%942200
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100150
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%822192
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123033
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%219820
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%661495
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%820830
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%340129
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138231
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%498949
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79867
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%190685
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1080259
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1028704
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1299026
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1424808
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1049233
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1388914
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1048337
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%811636
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1390430
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1029490
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1345737
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1033502
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1435942
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%997773
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1180274
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%871258
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1425405
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1427069
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1348756
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1346868
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1388247
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%819517
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%819532
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%811461
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%765989
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%809393
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%776583
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%810276
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%810062
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%757441
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100891
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%819149
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116167
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88259
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72487
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon462371%1412305
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6459621%1920218
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots443891%801329
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor442601%1024822
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor440981%1186861
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction440791%1187874
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots439951%802376
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark439771%1069316
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants439761%1509827
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter439341%1386930
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves438891%1404023
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants438561%1041660
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm438551%1021233
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace438281%1186295
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow438141%1024320
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots437801%1385594
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots437761%1403239
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor436451%753714
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants435361%753178
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear435361%1041978
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm435311%1022981
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots434831%1040490
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves434691%1106269
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves434451%811742
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots434441%1021946
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor434231%1025137
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves432641%1528721
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1226600%2429835
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5139820%2344838
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key90570%1185118
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye89820%1184699
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +789500%682246
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +789180%682741
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87740%3312543
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3476398
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow74000%1390430
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants73800%1388247
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves73780%1388914
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask73740%1336463
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm73430%1281735
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves73380%1318488
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants72070%1319132
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +356920%942200
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746230%822192
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27680%88259
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel24870%4118938
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21600%123033
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%116167
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13960%96437
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12580%100150
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11730%661495
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11610%820830
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8760%340129
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6270%79867
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5940%138231
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3280%190685
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%498949
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45320612%5825788
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45314712%5506303
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45311212%3892640
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45293612%5598205
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45267012%5822883
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45260612%5503088
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45240812%5503900
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71285483%3204601
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1631362%2429835
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria549101%3312543
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel541611%4118938
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3476398
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5386141%2344838
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0317181%1063969
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade266211%1868530
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask265751%2569747
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor264491%3258824
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key250001%1185118
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye248511%1184699
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7247761%682741
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7246701%682246
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155220%942200
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126950%822192
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%498949
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37880%661495
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37800%820830
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29310%340129
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20210%138231
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18930%79867
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11440%190685
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%811742
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1040490
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1403239
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1319132
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1041978
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1069316
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1388914
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1388247
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1022981
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1404023
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1187874
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1021946
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1336463
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1106269
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1528721
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1041660
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1025137
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1186861
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1281735
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1509827
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1345737
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1318488
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1024320
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1390430
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1024822
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1021233
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1186295
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100150
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96437
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72487
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116167
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88259
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots450%1034701
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%282816
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%310141
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1042620
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309364
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%661495
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313208
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1036190
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1067152
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%820830
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1036737
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1063230
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%646753
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309896
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%942794
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284445
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%945236
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%284877
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword280%647557
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1039092
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%943601
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%645897
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309671
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309425
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284576
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%433039
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311427
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1036980
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%646461
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life170%340129
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%177805
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1184699
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2344838
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4118938
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177570
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%190685
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1185118
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3312543
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%381388
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%822192
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138231
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3476398
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%942200
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189476
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30646
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%820830
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1920218
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%661495
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1336463
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1069316
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1106269
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1024822
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1390430
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1033502
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1029490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1403239
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1388914
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1388247
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1041660
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1022981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1319132
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1425405
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1187874
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1424808
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1435942
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1041978
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1186295
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1281735
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1345737
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1040490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1024320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1427069
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1186861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1025137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1028704
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1318488
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1509827
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1528721
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1404023
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%340129
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2344838
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%682246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1185118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%190685
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%682741
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3312543
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1184699
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%822192
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%942200
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3476398
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138231
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4118938
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88259
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96437
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72487
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116167
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79867
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%647557
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100891
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%809393
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1080259
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%820830
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%765989
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1045599
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%810276
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1131834
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%776583
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1094271
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1049233
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1048337
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%810062
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%757441
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%819149
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%819532
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%889865
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%811461
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%997773
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1093944
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1093283
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%661495
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%819517
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%340129
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1184699
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2344838
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1185118
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%190685
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4118938
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%822192
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111690
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%381388
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111448
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3312543
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%942200
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3476398
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76876
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189476
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138231
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100891
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66407
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78497
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%498949
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83606
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194102
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1080259
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%889865
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%809393
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1049233
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1045599
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%997773
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%810062
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%765989
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%819149
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%757441
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1093283
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%820830
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1093944
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%661495
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%819517
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%810276
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1094271
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%819532
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1131834
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%811461
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1048337
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%776583
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2344838
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%340129
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%190685
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4118938
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%381388
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1184699
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1185118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%111448
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111690
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100891
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3476398
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3312543
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189476
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%822192
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%942200
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138231
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52688
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%498949
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83606
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%820830
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1425405
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%811636
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1049233
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1033502
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1180274
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1388914
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1346868
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%661495
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%997773
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%871258
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1390430
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1427069
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1424808
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1048337
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1028704
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants800%1388247
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow790%1299026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1435942
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1080259
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%764214
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1029490
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1348756
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1345737
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1185118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%340129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2344838
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1184699
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%819517
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4118938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113508
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%819149
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%809393
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%765989
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%819532
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%810276
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%776583
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%190685
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%810062
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%757441
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113749
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%822192
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3476398
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%811461
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138231
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88259
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%942200
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3312543
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72487
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116167
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%100891
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%498949
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1036190
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1093283
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1042620
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%819532
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1131834
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1063230
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%776583
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star410%1093944
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%820830
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%819149
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask380%1094271
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1036737
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1034701
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%889865
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%926375
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1036980
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1045599
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1067152
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%661495
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1039092
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%819517
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%340129
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83606
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111690
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2344838
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%190685
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4118938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%381388
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111448
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3312543
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1184699
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1185118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3476398
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189476
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%822192
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%942200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138231
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194117
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%498949
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%810276
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1080259
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%819517
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1093283
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1049233
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%871258
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1094271
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%765989
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%811636
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%997773
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%776583
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1045599
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%810062
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%819532
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%811461
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%757441
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1093944
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1048337
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%889865
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%820830
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%819149
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%809393
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%661495
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%340129
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2344838
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3476398
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1184699
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113749
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%381388
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111690
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1185118
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113508
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%822192
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%190685
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138231
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111448
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189476
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%942200
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3312543
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100891
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83606
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%498949
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4118938
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76876
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78497
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%820830
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%764214
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%661495
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1281735
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%871258
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1435942
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1425405
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1427069
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1348756
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1345737
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1404023
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1029490
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1336463
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%811636
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1033502
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1319132
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%340129
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1388914
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1028704
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1318488
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1180274
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1390430
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1346868
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1403239
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1388247
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1424808
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1299026
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2344838
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%682741
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%682246
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1049233
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1185118
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3312543
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%190685
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%822192
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1080259
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1184699
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%997773
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1048337
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88259
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138231
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%942200
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72487
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4118938
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116167
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3476398
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309896
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76876
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284877
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%661495
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%820830
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433039
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52374
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78343
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64708
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313208
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284445
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176589
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284877
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310141
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78142
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64974
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309364
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68234
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52552
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177222
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284576
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66407
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64559
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175391
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311427
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309425
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78273
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52688
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78497
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309896
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177125
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309671
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176902
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78082
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78100
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64949
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%175972
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282816
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175533
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52592
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%340129
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%190685
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21817
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56870
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%822192
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1184699
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3476398
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%381388
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189476
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3312543
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57516
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138231
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%942200
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25010
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4118938
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76876
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1185118
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%820830
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%811636
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1299026
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1348756
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%661495
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%764214
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1033502
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%871258
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1388914
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1435942
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm220%1281735
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1318488
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1028704
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%340129
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1427069
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1346868
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1029490
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1345737
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1180274
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1336463
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%997773
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1319132
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1388247
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1424808
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1425405
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1390430
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2344838
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%682246
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1184699
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%822192
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3312543
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%942200
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100891
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%682741
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%190685
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72487
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1185118
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4118938
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88259
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138231
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1080259
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%926375
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%811461
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1045599
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%819532
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants480%1048337
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1093283
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1049233
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%809393
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%820830
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%819149
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%810276
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%765989
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%776583
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%757441
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1094271
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%810062
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%819517
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1131834
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%661495
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1093944
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%889865
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%340129
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2344838
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3312543
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111690
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111448
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3476398
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1184699
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%190685
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%381388
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1185118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189476
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138231
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%942200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83606
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4118938
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%822192
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100891
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76876
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1403239
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1106269
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1390430
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1024822
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1435942
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow552%1024320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1040490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1186861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark542%1069316
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1041660
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1920218
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%820830
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1388914
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1187874
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1345737
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1022981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1425405
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1528721
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1025137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%661495
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants462%1319132
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1041978
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1318488
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1281735
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1186295
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1424808
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1021233
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1021946
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1509827
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1388247
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1404023
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1427069
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1336463
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%340129
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2344838
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1185118
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%682741
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%190685
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1184699
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3312543
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%682246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3476398
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88259
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%942200
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138231
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4118938
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79867
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%822192
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116167
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76876
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100150
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1093283
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%820830
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433039
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%943601
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52592
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%661495
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%309671
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309425
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284576
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%647557
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%646753
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%942794
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64559
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%340129
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66407
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68234
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284877
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78142
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52552
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78273
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284445
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282816
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311427
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64974
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52374
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309364
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78343
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%645897
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78497
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313208
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64949
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78100
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%646461
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310141
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309896
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64708
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%945236
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%78082
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52688
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21817
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%381388
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56870
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1184699
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177570
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1185118
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177805
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%190685
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%822192
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57516
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25010
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138231
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4118938
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3476398
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76876
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189476
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30845
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27246
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62994
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3312543
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29826
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%942200
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27035
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%498949
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%820830
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%945236
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%661495
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313208
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309425
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%646753
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%433039
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1067152
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310141
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%926375
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1036980
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309896
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%645897
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1131834
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm570%942794
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309671
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%647557
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1039092
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1036190
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1063230
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309364
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1034701
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1036737
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1042620
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%943601
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311427
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%646461
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%340129
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2344838
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%381388
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177805
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177570
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1184699
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%190685
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189476
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3312543
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1185118
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83606
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%942200
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%822192
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138231
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4118938
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%498949
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76876
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%820830
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%661495
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433039
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284576
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude570%1063230
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309671
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1039092
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311427
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1067152
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%310141
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284877
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1036190
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%943601
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%646753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%309364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%942794
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313208
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%645897
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309425
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%309896
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%646461
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%945236
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284445
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%647557
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1036980
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282816
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1034701
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1036737
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1042620
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2344838
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%340129
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%381388
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1184699
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%190685
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177570
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1185118
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177805
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4118938
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76876
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189476
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%942200
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%822192
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138231
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3312543
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185216
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62968
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30692
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%820830
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433039
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%661495
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1039092
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1036737
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%646461
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%943601
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1067152
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309671
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%647557
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313208
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1034701
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309364
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284445
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1036980
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64559
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64708
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310141
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1063230
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1036190
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%945236
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64974
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%645897
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284877
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311427
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309425
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284576
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282816
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%646753
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309896
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64949
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%942794
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%340129
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2344838
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4118938
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1184699
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1185118
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3312543
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177570
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177805
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189476
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3476398
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%381388
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%190685
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138231
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%822192
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%942200
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76876
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%997773
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%871258
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1033502
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1388247
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%661495
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1388914
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1345737
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1348756
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%820830
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1029490
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1425405
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1336463
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor850%1180274
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1346868
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1281735
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1427069
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1319132
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1318488
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1028704
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%764214
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1435942
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1299026
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1424808
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow710%1390430
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%811636
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%340129
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%682246
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2344838
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%682741
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%190685
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100891
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%942200
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1184699
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3476398
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1185118
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138231
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%822192
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72487
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116167
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4118938
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3312543
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88259
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%498949
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76876
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%942794
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%943601
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64559
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%945236
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309671
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2090803
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2088180
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%820830
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1266166
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2088914
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1920218
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%753714
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2089639
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1022981
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1069316
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1021946
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1021233
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1246164
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1024822
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1412305
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants450%753178
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1041660
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%661495
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1025137
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots430%1040490
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1041978
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots420%1385594
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves420%1260242
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%801329
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2086389
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%811742
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1386930
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow350%1024320
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%802376
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1187874
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2429835
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1528721
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2344838
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1186295
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1509827
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%340129
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1106269
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3312543
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1186861
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%682741
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1063969
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%190685
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1185118
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%682246
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1184699
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%822192
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3476398
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%942200
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138231
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100150
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%219820
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%123033
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96437
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%811636
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4118938
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1024320
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%661495
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1184699
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1025137
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1404023
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%809393
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1014%819532
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1045599
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%757441
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration984%1131834
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1048337
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1049233
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%820830
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%765989
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%776583
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%811461
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%926375
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%661495
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1094271
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1093283
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1093944
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%810062
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1080259
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%819517
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%810276
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%889865
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%819149
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%340129
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%190685
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111690
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2344838
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%381388
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1185118
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111448
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1184699
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3312543
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4118938
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138231
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3476398
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%822192
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189476
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%942200
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83606
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195173
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66407
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76876
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100891
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1299026
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1180274
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1348756
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1346868
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%820830
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%776583
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%810276
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1048337
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%661495
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1049233
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%810062
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%757441
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1080259
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%811461
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%819532
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%765989
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%811636
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%871258
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%809393
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%819517
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%819149
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%997773
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%415534
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%340129
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3312543
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3476398
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1184699
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%190685
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2344838
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113749
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4118938
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113508
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%381388
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1185118
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%942200
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%822192
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%498949
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310141
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72487
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138231
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100891
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282816
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1063230
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1042620
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1039092
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%819532
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%889865
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%926375
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1036190
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%819149
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%776583
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%661495
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1067152
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1131834
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1036737
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1094271
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1036980
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1034701
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%820830
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%819517
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1045599
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1093283
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1093944
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%340129
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2344838
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1185118
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1184699
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111448
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%190685
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4118938
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%381388
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83606
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111690
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3476398
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%822192
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76876
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189476
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3312543
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%942200
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138231
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185216
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175972
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182549
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%776583
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%820830
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1048337
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%871258
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%997773
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves340%757441
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%819532
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%811461
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%415534
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%661495
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1045599
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%765989
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%810062
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1348756
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%811636
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1080259
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%819517
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%809393
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%810276
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%819149
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1346868
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%340129
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1049233
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2344838
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1299026
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1185118
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1184699
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3312543
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113508
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%381388
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%190685
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4118938
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%942200
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113749
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83606
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138231
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3476398
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72487
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189476
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66407
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%498949
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%810062
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%776583
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%811636
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1346868
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1049233
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%819532
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1045599
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%871258
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1080259
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1048337
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1299026
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%765989
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%997773
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%757441
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%809393
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%810276
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%811461
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%415534
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%819517
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%819149
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%661495
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%820830
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1348756
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1185118
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2344838
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%190685
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%340129
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1184699
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113508
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3312543
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3476398
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113749
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%822192
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100891
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4118938
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%942200
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76876
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%381388
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189476
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138231
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83606
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183721
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72487
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1042620
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1094271
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%811461
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%776583
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%809393
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1045599
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%765989
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%757441
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%810276
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1131834
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%819149
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1093944
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%926375
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1093283
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%819517
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%810062
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%661495
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%819532
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%820830
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%889865
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%340129
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1036980
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1067152
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2344838
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1039092
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1063230
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1036190
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1185118
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%190685
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4118938
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3312543
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1034701
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1036737
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%381388
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111690
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111448
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3476398
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1184699
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%822192
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83606
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%942200
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76876
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138231
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189476
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194770
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78273
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%819517
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1348756
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%765989
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1045599
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%810062
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants520%819149
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%776583
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%871258
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%809393
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%811461
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1049233
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1048337
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%820830
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%819532
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%811636
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1080259
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%757441
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1346868
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%997773
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%810276
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%415534
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1299026
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%661495
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%340129
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2344838
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1184699
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113508
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%190685
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1185118
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%381388
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113749
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100891
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4118938
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%822192
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72487
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%942200
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3476398
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138231
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3312543
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189476
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83606
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%498949
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1186861
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%820830
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1920218
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%753714
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1025137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1187874
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1404023
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1041660
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1021233
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1021946
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1024320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1403239
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1024822
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1528721
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%801329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%811742
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1040490
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1509827
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1281735
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1022981
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1318488
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1319132
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1336463
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1041978
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1106269
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%802376
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%753178
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%661495
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1069316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1186295
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%340129
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2429835
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3476398
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2344838
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1185118
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1184699
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%190685
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%682246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4118938
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76876
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%682741
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138231
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96437
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88259
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%942200
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%822192
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100150
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123033
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%498949
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%820830
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1388247
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%661495
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1425405
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%764214
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1390430
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1348756
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%811636
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1299026
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves830%997773
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1028704
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1029490
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1180274
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1388914
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1033502
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1080259
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1435942
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1345737
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1049233
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%871258
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1424808
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor610%1346868
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1048337
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1427069
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%340129
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4118938
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%810276
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2344838
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%819532
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1184699
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%776583
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%819149
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%765989
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1185118
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%809393
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3312543
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%819517
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113508
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%190685
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%810062
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%811461
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113749
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%757441
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%942200
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138231
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88259
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%822192
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72487
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100891
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3476398
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%116167
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%498949
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%820830
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433039
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%661495
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52592
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78497
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193427
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52688
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177222
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78100
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183572
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78142
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78343
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177125
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68234
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175972
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194102
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194770
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176589
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64949
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78082
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%183186
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66407
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182973
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175391
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64559
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176902
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193707
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182642
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194140
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182549
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175533
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%340129
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64708
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78273
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1184699
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57516
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%190685
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1185118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189476
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%381388
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%942200
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3476398
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25010
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138231
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76876
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%822192
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%498949
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4118938
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19975
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3312543
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11150
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063230
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%820830
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1920218
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1281735
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%661495
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1345737
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1424808
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1425405
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1435942
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1187874
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1041660
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1336463
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1033502
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1069316
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1040490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1318488
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1029490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1041978
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1022981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1024320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1390430
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1404023
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1186295
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1319132
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1388914
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1028704
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1528721
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1106269
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1025137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1403239
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1024822
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%340129
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1509827
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1427069
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1186861
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1388247
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2344838
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%190685
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%682246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3312543
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1185118
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%682741
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%942200
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1184699
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4118938
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138231
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%822192
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116167
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88259
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3476398
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96437
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%926375
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72487
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1435942
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%997773
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1425405
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%871258
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1299026
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%810062
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%811636
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1427069
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1048337
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%765989
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1033502
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%415534
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1180274
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%820830
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%661495
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1049233
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1028704
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1348756
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%757441
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%811461
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1424808
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%809393
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1029490
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%810276
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1080259
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1346868
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%340129
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2344838
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%190685
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%819532
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1185118
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1045599
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113508
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%819517
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113749
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%819149
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1184699
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%776583
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%942200
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4118938
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88259
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3476398
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72487
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3312543
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138231
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%943601
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%822192
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%820830
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%871258
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%661495
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1435942
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%764214
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%811636
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1028704
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1388914
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1336463
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1319132
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1281735
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1388247
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1403239
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1425405
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1390430
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1318488
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1424808
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1427069
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1180274
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1404023
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1299026
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1033502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1348756
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1346868
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1345737
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1029490
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%340129
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%682741
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3312543
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1184699
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2344838
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1049233
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%997773
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%190685
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1080259
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1048337
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%682246
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138231
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%942200
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1185118
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%822192
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116167
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4118938
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72487
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100891
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3476398
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88259
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%498949
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%820830
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1036190
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%945236
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star430%1093944
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1094271
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1036737
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1042620
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%926375
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1063230
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1039092
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword380%1036980
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%942794
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration370%1131834
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%943601
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%647557
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%661495
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%645897
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%646461
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1034701
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1067152
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1093283
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%646753
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%889865
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%340129
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2344838
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%381388
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1185118
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%190685
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177805
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189476
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177570
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%942200
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4118938
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1184699
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138231
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3312543
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3476398
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%822192
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%415534
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1435942
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1080259
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%997773
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%820830
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1049233
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1346868
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%811461
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1348756
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%810276
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1029490
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1424808
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1033502
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%661495
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1180274
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1299026
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%810062
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1427069
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%757441
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1028704
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%811636
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%765989
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%809393
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1425405
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1048337
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%871258
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1345737
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%340129
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4118938
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2344838
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3476398
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113508
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1185118
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%190685
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113749
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%822192
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1184699
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%942200
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138231
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3312543
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72487
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116167
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88259
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309364
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52374
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76876
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1509827
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor894%1186861
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves884%1106269
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves874%1528721
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1187874
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%820830
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1186295
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%661495
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots623%1028704
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%764214
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1318488
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1424808
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1435942
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1425405
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1388914
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1029490
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1180274
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1388247
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1403239
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1404023
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1336463
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1390430
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1319132
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1427069
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1281735
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1033502
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1345737
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%340129
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2344838
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1185118
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1184699
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%682741
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3312543
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%190685
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1299026
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%811636
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4118938
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%871258
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1346868
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%682246
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%942200
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138231
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%822192
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72487
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1348756
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%498949
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3476398
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88259
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76876
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96437
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1036737
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116167
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1067152
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1039092
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%943601
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1368667%820830
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1022335%661495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst775554%1080259
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3718704%889865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves694994%997773
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask693844%1094271
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star693394%1093944
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword692614%810062
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves692044%757441
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow691864%811461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield691824%1049233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter691764%810276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab691644%765989
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection690524%819517
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants690154%1048337
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves689984%776583
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots689184%809393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants688344%819149
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow688094%1045599
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield687374%1093283
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves686984%819532
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration685604%1131834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life306852%340129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5215791%2344838
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation203571%190685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135261%1184699
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135051%381388
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5133581%111690
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132191%1185118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131181%111448
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102731%4118938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82960%3476398
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771360%822192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369540%942200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65560%3312543
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55650%138231
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48630%189476
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30420%100891
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18540%83606
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6480%498949
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182741
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78142
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78497
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78082
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78100
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193707
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52592
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64949
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194140
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182642
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78343
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175533
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175391
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%183721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68234
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194770
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175972
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64559
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183572
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66407
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182549
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64708
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177222
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52688
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25010
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76876
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19975
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1575236%820830
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1181894%661495
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6829573%1920218
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream751123%1266166
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots721033%801329
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor719333%1025137
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor719153%1024822
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon718093%1412305
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor717963%753714
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants717673%1041660
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff717583%2088180
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants717523%2090803
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark717183%1069316
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow717033%1024320
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots716953%1021946
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots716723%802376
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots716713%1385594
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants716693%753178
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants716473%1246164
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm716203%1022981
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves715383%811742
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves715253%1260242
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor715163%2089639
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade714533%2086389
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm714223%1021233
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots713983%1040490
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow713813%2088914
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter713143%1386930
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear712063%1041978
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1408252%2429835
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life357471%340129
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction288071%1187874
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor287641%1186861
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves286701%1528721
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves286531%1106269
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace286401%1186295
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants283391%1509827
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5247961%2344838
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation234511%190685
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0204801%1063969
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key153781%1185118
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7152771%682741
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye152311%1184699
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7149691%682246
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +398640%942200
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783210%822192
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp79290%3476398
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel74830%4118938
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66190%138231
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61110%3312543
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52610%219820
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43600%96437
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40870%123033
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37080%100150
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11300%79867
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%757441
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2690%1080259
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%776583
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%811461
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%810062
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%997773
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2530%811636
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%819517
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1094271
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%765989
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1093944
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2380%1049233
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%871258
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%819532
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%810276
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2320%1093283
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%809393
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1048337
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%819149
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1045599
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%498949
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83606
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72487
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100891
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1037786%820830
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul768375%661495
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4543733%415534
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow528143%1299026
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots500653%1348756
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants500633%1048337
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow499933%1045599
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow499723%811461
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection498883%819517
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves498713%871258
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield498583%1049233
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves498413%757441
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter497793%810276
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots497323%809393
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves496953%997773
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab496813%765989
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots496373%811636
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants496353%819149
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword495903%810062
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves495433%776583
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor495143%1346868
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves494293%819532
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst493093%1080259
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life231781%340129
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye202461%1184699
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key200571%1185118
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5164391%2344838
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation155481%190685
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1100711%381388
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +699881%113749
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699421%113508
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92371%3312543
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3476398
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754970%822192
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353780%942200
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40610%138231
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37070%189476
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4118938
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22680%83606
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21920%100891
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20070%72487
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%498949
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177222
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52688
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78273
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284576
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78343
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78100
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183721
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64974
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182741
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52552
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64708
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%177125
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175972
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175391
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284877
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182973
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183572
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66407
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284445
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68234
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78497
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282816
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183186
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64949
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175533
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311427
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313208
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182642
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78142
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176902
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52374
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52592
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78082
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176589
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182549
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64559
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194140
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194102
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194770
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193427
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193707
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195262
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25010
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19975
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76876
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%820830
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747744%661495
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519183%764214
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1435942
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%997773
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%811636
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465563%1029490
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1427069
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464793%1388914
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1299026
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1049233
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%871258
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1345737
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1390430
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1080259
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1388247
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1180274
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1346868
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1348756
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1424808
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1425405
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1028704
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1033502
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1048337
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%340129
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2344838
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%190685
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113508
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1184699
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%113749
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1185118
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%819532
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%757441
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%809393
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%776583
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%810276
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%819149
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%819517
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%811461
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%810062
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%765989
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4118938
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3476398
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3312543
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%822192
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%942200
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138231
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88259
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116167
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%100891
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72487
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%498949
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless441035%820830
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul330234%661495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6228333%1920218
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark164982%1069316
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow155782%1390430
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor155282%1024822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves155142%1106269
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace155052%1186295
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage154982%1435942
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction154932%1187874
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants154812%1509827
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots154732%1403239
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow154372%1024320
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm154342%1425405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor154072%1186861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants153992%1388247
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm153912%1029490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear153632%1041978
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves153552%1528721
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots153452%1345737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots153332%1028704
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants153312%1319132
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots153252%1040490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow153202%1033502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask153102%1336463
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants153072%1041660
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter153062%1427069
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction152932%1424808
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor152912%1025137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm152862%1022981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves152212%1388914
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm152212%1281735
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves152022%1404023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves151682%1318488
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life97761%340129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568921%2344838
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65991%190685
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743260%682741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743010%682246
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42360%1185118
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42180%1184699
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41500%3312543
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328270%942200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723000%822192
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18290%138231
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3476398
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10980%96437
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9500%88259
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8300%4118938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7540%116167
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5780%72487
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4490%100891
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3090%79867
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1036190
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%647557
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1063230
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1036980
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1067152
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%645897
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1034701
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1131834
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1093944
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1039092
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1036737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1094271
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1093283
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%945236
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%942794
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1042620
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%646461
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%926375
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%943601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83606
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189476
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%498949
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%819532
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%819149
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%661495
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%811461
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1093944
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%415534
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%819517
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1346868
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1045599
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%809393
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124685%1920218
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106804%1069316
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101554%1424808
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100704%1040490
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99974%1388914
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99944%1528721
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99844%1390430
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99534%1435942
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99394%1041978
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99334%1041660
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99314%1186861
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99244%1404023
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98854%1106269
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98854%1403239
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98794%1187874
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98754%1388247
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98664%1336463
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98594%1425405
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98564%1427069
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98214%1186295
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97164%1345737
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64042%820830
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48812%661495
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538281%2344838
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%682246
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1185118
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723341%682741
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1184699
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%942200
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%340129
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14251%4118938
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713350%822192
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10540%3312543
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10460%1033502
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%190685
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1024320
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1025137
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1319132
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1281735
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1509827
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10110%1029490
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9820%1024822
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1318488
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9700%1028704
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1022981
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3476398
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7460%138231
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96437
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88259
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116167
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4550%72487
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100891
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79867
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%498949
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1036190
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%647557
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%645897
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1034701
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1039092
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%926375
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1036737
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1093283
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1094271
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%945236
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1036980
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%943601
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1093944
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1042620
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%942794
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%646461
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83606
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063230
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1131834
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1067152
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1080259
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1048337
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1093944
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%811461
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1049233
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1045599
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1094271
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%819517
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1093283
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%819532
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%810276
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%819149
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%809393
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%810062
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%997773
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%889865
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%820830
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%661495
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2344838
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111448
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1185118
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%381388
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1184699
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111690
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3312543
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3476398
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%765989
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4118938
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%340129
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1131834
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%776583
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%822192
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%757441
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%942200
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%190685
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189476
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138231
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83606
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100891
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%498949
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194140
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176589
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66407
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193427
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175972
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182642
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183572
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175391
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183186
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193707
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194102
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64708
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78100
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52592
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78497
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52688
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183721
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78082
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194770
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64974
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177125
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52374
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182973
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177222
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176902
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182741
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64949
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78142
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68234
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1424808
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1435942
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1425405
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1346868
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1388914
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1427069
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%997773
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1048337
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1049233
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%871258
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1348756
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1080259
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1180274
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1345737
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1390430
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1388247
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%764214
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%820830
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%661495
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2344838
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%811461
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%819532
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%809393
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%819517
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%810276
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%810062
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%819149
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113749
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1184699
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113508
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1185118
32Beam KnighImp2890%3476398
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4118938
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3312543
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%340129
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1029490
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1033502
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1028704
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%822192
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%811636
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1299026
32Beam KnighRena +31870%942200
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%190685
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88259
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138231
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100891
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%116167
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72487
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%776583
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%757441
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%765989
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%498949
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8200%1266166
32BerserkerLord Scepter8060%1386930
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8050%1412305
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8010%801329
32BerserkerRune Blade7980%2086389
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7960%2569747
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7920%1835948
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7920%1385594
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7920%2090803
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7740%753714
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7740%1246164
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7710%802376
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7650%1260242
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7570%2088914
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63940%1920218
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2170%820830
32BerserkerSpirit +12000%2429835
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1880%3312543
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1700%661495
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4118938
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51290%2344838
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7950%682246
32BerserkerSpirit +0940%1063969
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7860%682741
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants790%753178
32BerserkerDevils Eye790%1184699
32BerserkerDark Breaker750%1833422
32BerserkerDevils Key700%1185118
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor700%2089639
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff680%2088180
32BerserkerThunder Blade660%1868530
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno500%96437
32BerserkerJewel of Life450%340129
32BerserkerRena +3440%942200
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123033
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%822192
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%190685
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%219820
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm300%100150
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138231
32BerserkerApple260%76876
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79867
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1348756
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%498949
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%810276
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%997773
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1080259
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1048337
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%811461
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%871258
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%757441
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%819517
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%809393
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1080259
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1094271
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%819532
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%819517
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1093944
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%809393
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1049233
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%997773
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%810276
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1045599
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%810062
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1093283
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%819149
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%871258
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%811461
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1048337
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%889865
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%820830
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%661495
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2344838
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113508
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1184699
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111690
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113749
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111448
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1185118
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%381388
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%811636
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%776583
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%757441
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3312543
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%340129
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%765989
32Bloody wolRena +31830%942200
32Bloody wolImp1660%3476398
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%822192
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83606
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%190685
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4118938
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189476
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100891
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138231
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%498949
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175391
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52592
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193707
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194117
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182973
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183721
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195173
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64949
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183186
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182642
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194102
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195262
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176589
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185216
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182549
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64559
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194140
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64708
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183572
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175972
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78273
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25010
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175533
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177222
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195411
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78142
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195836
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78100
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64974
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177125
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66407
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197462
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78497
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52688
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52374
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182741
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow293%4699766
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11294002
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14288198
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3312543
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%9001249
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9005229
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3204601
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%661495
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%820830
32Dark ElfImp20%3476398
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4118938
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%340129
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138231
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1063969
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2429835
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1080259
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1049233
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%811461
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1093283
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%819532
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%809393
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%810062
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%926375
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1093944
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1048337
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%810276
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1094271
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%819517
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%819149
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1045599
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%889865
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%820830
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%661495
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2344838
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4118938
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111690
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111448
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1184699
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1185118
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%381388
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1131834
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%765989
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%757441
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3312543
32Death AngeImp2960%3476398
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%776583
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%340129
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%822192
32Death AngeRena +31930%942200
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%190685
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100891
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189476
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138231
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83606
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%498949
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182549
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195173
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78142
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193427
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177125
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175391
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52374
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194102
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25010
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183186
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177222
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176589
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78100
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195411
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176902
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194770
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78497
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78343
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194117
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78273
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182973
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175533
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68234
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183572
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183721
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66407
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78082
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195262
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52592
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195836
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193707
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182642
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182741
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52688
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175972
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1388247
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1388914
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1336463
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1346868
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1390430
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1424808
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1427069
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%871258
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1345737
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1435942
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1425405
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1180274
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1348756
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%997773
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%764214
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%820830
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%661495
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2344838
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1184699
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%682741
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%682246
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1185118
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1281735
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1033502
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%340129
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1318488
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1029490
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1319132
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100891
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1299026
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1028704
32DrakanImp1990%3476398
32DrakanRena +31910%942200
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3312543
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%811636
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4118938
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%822192
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%190685
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88259
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138231
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72487
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116167
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%498949
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311427
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%645897
32DrakanDragon Helm40%942794
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309364
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1036980
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64974
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309896
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%943601
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310141
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1036737
32DrakanHelical Sword30%647557
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309425
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%945236
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282816
32DrakanSilver Bow20%646461
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309671
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313208
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1036190
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284445
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64559
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1039092
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1034701
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284576
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64949
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor178714%9005229
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants175313%5825788
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants174113%5598205
32DreadfearHurricane Pants173013%9001249
32DreadfearDark Master Armor165913%5822883
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5764%5503088
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5704%5506303
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5424%5503900
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5404%3892640
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74343%3204601
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3393%3312543
32DreadfearImp2532%3476398
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2332%820830
32DreadfearSpirit +12222%2429835
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4118938
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1691%661495
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51411%2344838
32DreadfearSpirit +01011%1063969
32DreadfearJewel of Life520%340129
32DreadfearRena +3490%942200
32DreadfearJewel of Creation470%190685
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%822192
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138231
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79867
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%498949
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1041978
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1069316
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1528721
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1386930
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1024822
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1041660
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116167
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%753714
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1186861
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1187874
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%802376
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1404023
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6380%1835948
32GigantisRune Blade5900%2086389
32GigantisLord Scepter5740%1386930
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5570%1260242
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5540%802376
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5500%753714
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5480%811742
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5470%1266166
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5410%2088914
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5360%1385594
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5350%2090803
32GigantisScroll of Summon5320%1412305
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5320%1246164
32GigantisDark Master Boots5260%801329
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64210%1920218
32GigantisSpirit +12450%2429835
32GigantisJewel of Bless2150%820830
32GigantisJewel of Soul1730%661495
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1650%1041660
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1570%1040490
32GigantisDragon Spear1570%1041978
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1330%1069316
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51270%2344838
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1250%3312543
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1240%1021233
32GigantisDevils Key940%1185118
32GigantisDevils Eye920%1184699
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7920%682741
32GigantisSpirit +0880%1063969
32GigantisBlood Bone +7840%682246
32GigantisDark Breaker790%1833422
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4118938
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor660%2089639
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff600%2088180
32GigantisThunder Blade540%1868530
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants530%753178
32GigantisJewel of Life520%340129
32GigantisBox of Luck +7500%822192
32GigantisRena +3470%942200
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%219820
32GigantisImp330%3476398
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96437
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123033
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%138231
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%100150
32GigantisApple220%76876
32GigantisJewel of Creation190%190685
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1022981
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1021946
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1025137
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1024822
32GigantisCelestial Bow140%1024320
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79867
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1348756
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%819149
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%997773
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%871258
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%498949
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1049233
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%810062
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%819532
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1048337
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%819517
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%810276
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1142
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9047%11294002
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14288198
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8827%1105
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1109
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4699766
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15008
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8530
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11152
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3204601
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4118938
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3312543
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2429835
32Illusion oImp1061%3476398
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%820830
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5506303
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3258824
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5598205
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5503900
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3892640
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5825788
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5822883
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%661495
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2569747
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5503088
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2344838
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1063969
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%498949
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%190685
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10044
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%822192
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%340129
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138231
32Illusion oRena +3140%942200
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%219820
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1184699
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%682741
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1185118
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1835948
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1833422
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1868530
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79867
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309417%1346868
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308087%1180274
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306447%1348756
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144663%811461
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144053%415534
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143523%819149
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143113%1080259
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142533%819517
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142403%819532
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142363%810062
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142273%810276
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141563%1048337
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141103%997773
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140943%1049233
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140043%871258
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139253%809393
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72982%820830
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54701%661495
32Iron WheelImp45251%3476398
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543061%2344838
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39281%4118938
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33711%3312543
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32091%1299026
32Iron WheelDevils Key27481%1185118
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27331%1184699
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627151%113749
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126961%381388
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626711%113508
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15640%340129
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714440%822192
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%757441
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%776583
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%765989
32Iron WheelRena +313740%942200
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%811636
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11050%190685
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138231
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72487
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100891
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88259
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%498949
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78142
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175533
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66407
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310141
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309671
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284445
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282816
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52552
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176589
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311427
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176902
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177222
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64708
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78497
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177125
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52374
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284877
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68234
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78100
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64949
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78082
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313208
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%646753
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78343
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175972
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309364
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64559
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309896
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52592
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309425
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78273
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64974
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52688
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175391
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284576
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189476
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25010
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144251%810276
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143331%1346868
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143281%1348756
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143121%1049233
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142901%819149
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142341%819532
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142321%1080259
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142131%1045599
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141861%1048337
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141821%811461
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141721%997773
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141481%809393
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140801%415534
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139721%819517
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139671%810062
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138901%871258
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71090%820830
32Lizard WarDevils Key54520%1185118
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54410%661495
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53810%1184699
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541870%2344838
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127200%381388
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626620%113508
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626510%113749
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18610%3312543
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16020%340129
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14590%1299026
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14260%757441
32Lizard WarRena +314140%942200
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14120%811636
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%776583
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%822192
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13730%765989
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4118938
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%190685
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189476
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8320%72487
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138231
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5670%100891
32Lizard WarImp4800%3476398
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83606
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%498949
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284576
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177222
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78343
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182973
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176902
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284877
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52374
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176589
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182642
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177125
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175391
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78142
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52688
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78082
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182549
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182741
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64559
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282816
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311427
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78497
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183186
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64974
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183572
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64949
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78100
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66407
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78273
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52552
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284445
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175533
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194770
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195262
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52592
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68234
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313208
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183721
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64708
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175972
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193427
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194140
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25010
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194102
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19975
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193707
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%819149
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%997773
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%819517
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1080259
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%811461
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%810062
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%809393
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%819532
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1049233
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%810276
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1346868
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1348756
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1048337
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%871258
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1045599
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%415534
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%820830
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%661495
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1185118
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1184699
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2344838
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%381388
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113508
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113749
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3312543
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1299026
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%765989
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%757441
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%811636
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%776583
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%340129
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4118938
32Mega CrustRena +31940%942200
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%822192
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72487
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%190685
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189476
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138231
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100891
32Mega CrustImp1020%3476398
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83606
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%498949
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68234
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282816
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52688
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313208
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175972
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183721
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78082
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175533
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175391
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177222
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78273
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64949
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52552
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182741
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52592
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64708
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78142
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66407
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183186
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78100
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284445
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52374
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78497
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194770
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284877
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182549
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311427
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176589
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64974
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64559
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284576
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182642
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177125
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176902
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193427
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183572
32PersonaDark Soul Pants171414%5825788
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants169114%5598205
32PersonaHurricane Boots166113%5503900
32PersonaDark Master Pants163213%5503088
32PersonaDark Soul Helm161413%5506303
32PersonaDark Master Armor159413%5822883
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4454%3892640
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4033%3258824
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73913%3204601
32PersonaJewel of Bless2452%820830
32PersonaSpirit +11791%2429835
32PersonaJewel of Soul1711%661495
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1521%498949
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51221%2344838
32PersonaSpirit +01001%1063969
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4118938
32PersonaHorn of Uniria520%3312543
32PersonaJewel of Life500%340129
32PersonaRena +3480%942200
32PersonaBox of Luck +7420%822192
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%190685
32PersonaImp300%3476398
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%138231
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79867
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1041978
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1186295
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1106269
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1528721
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%753714
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1187874
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139801%764214
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138791%1435942
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135851%1388914
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134821%1180274
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134741%1080259
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134181%1424808
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134101%1049233
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133801%1388247
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133671%1427069
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133641%1425405
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133421%871258
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133131%1348756
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132881%997773
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132641%1048337
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132521%1345737
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132391%1390430
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132181%1346868
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69430%820830
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53960%661495
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2344838
32Poison GolDevils Key27860%1185118
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627740%113749
32Poison GolDevils Eye27520%1184699
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26990%810276
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626360%113508
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26220%819517
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26220%819149
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%819532
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25860%810062
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%811461
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25350%809393
32Poison GolImp19680%3476398
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16920%3312543
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4118938
32Poison GolJewel of Life16210%340129
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714500%822192
32Poison GolRena +314140%942200
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13730%1033502
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13540%1299026
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13530%1029490
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13340%811636
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13020%1028704
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10790%190685
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9030%88259
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138231
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116167
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%100891
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72487
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3050%757441
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%776583
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%765989
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%498949
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125331%1920218
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93221%1069316
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90571%1041660
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89671%1041978
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89551%1404023
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89241%1390430
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89231%1403239
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89001%1435942
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88791%1345737
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88691%1427069
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88601%1336463
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88301%1186861
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88251%1425405
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87981%1424808
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87821%1187874
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87821%1528721
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87711%1186295
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87571%1388914
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87381%1388247
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87181%1106269
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87131%1040490
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63691%820830
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49261%661495
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537650%2344838
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1184699
32Queen BeeDevils Key24190%1185118
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%682246
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723200%682741
32Queen BeeRena +314730%942200
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%340129
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12980%4118938
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712210%822192
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3312543
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%190685
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9690%1024320
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9120%1318488
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1022981
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1029490
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1319132
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1033502
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1025137
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1024822
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1509827
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1028704
32Queen BeeImp8240%3476398
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1281735
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138231
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88259
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96437
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116167
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72487
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100891
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79867
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%498949
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1093283
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%647557
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%945236
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1039092
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1036980
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%646461
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1034701
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1036737
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1036190
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1093944
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1094271
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1042620
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%926375
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%645897
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%943601
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1067152
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%942794
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83606
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1131834
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1063230
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154731%1435942
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147601%1180274
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146581%811461
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146551%1080259
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146481%1346868
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146141%1049233
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145811%1048337
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145601%997773
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145541%1425405
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145471%1348756
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145241%1427069
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144841%809393
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144771%1424808
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144441%810276
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142841%810062
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142801%871258
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140271%415534
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71880%820830
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53830%661495
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541870%2344838
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627760%113749
32Queen RainDevils Key26780%1185118
32Queen RainDevils Eye26600%1184699
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113508
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24680%1045599
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%819532
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23680%819149
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23480%819517
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20160%3312543
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4118938
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1033502
32Queen RainJewel of Life15440%340129
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1029490
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1028704
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14620%1299026
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%757441
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%822192
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14400%811636
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14060%765989
32Queen RainRena +313750%942200
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%190685
32Queen RainImp10540%3476398
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138231
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88259
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72487
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4260%100891
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%776583
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%498949
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78082
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309671
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310141
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282816
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284576
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52688
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%646461
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64708
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284445
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68234
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309896
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%942794
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64559
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284877
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64974
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78273
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309425
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52374
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313208
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78343
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%943601
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52552
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78100
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%645897
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%646753
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52592
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78497
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311427
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309364
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%945236
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64949
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66407
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%647557
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78142
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25010
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1424808
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%809393
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1427069
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%811636
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%415534
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1435942
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%810062
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1346868
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%997773
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17548112%5825788
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17534712%3892640
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17507412%5822883
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17480912%5598205
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17477612%5503900
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17474112%5506303
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17436912%5503088
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455613%3204601
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243622%4118938
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227242%2429835
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215341%3312543
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3476398
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138581%2344838
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1063969
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104011%2569747
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103191%1868530
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101421%3258824
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%682246
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%682741
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88251%1184699
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87201%1185118
AidaBloody DeaRena +355280%942200
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%498949
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746200%822192
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%820830
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%661495
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%340129
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%138231
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79867
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%190685
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1186861
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1528721
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1021946
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1041660
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1187874
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1388914
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1319132
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1318488
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1040490
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1403239
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1025137
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1404023
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1106269
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1390430
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1024822
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1069316
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1388247
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1022981
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1509827
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1281735
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1345737
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1021233
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1336463
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1041978
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%811742
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1024320
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1186295
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72487
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100150
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96437
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88259
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116167
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34809114%5822883
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34791714%5503900
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34770414%5506303
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34767014%5825788
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34765214%5598205
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34754614%5503088
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866893%3258824
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864823%3892640
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754463%3204601
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3476398
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4118938
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367991%2429835
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251701%3312543
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227961%2344838
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187241%1063969
AidaBloody GolRena +392110%942200
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87590%498949
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773920%822192
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%661495
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30570%820830
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%340129
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%190685
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138231
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%79867
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1041978
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1403239
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%753714
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1528721
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1024822
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1336463
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1509827
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1040490
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1022981
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1187874
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%811742
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1106269
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%753178
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1025137
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%801329
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1186861
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%802376
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1069316
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1318488
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1281735
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1024320
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1041660
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1021946
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1404023
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1319132
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1186295
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1021233
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88259
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116167
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96437
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100150
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123033
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor914979%3892640
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914779%5506303
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914599%5598205
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912239%5822883
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911739%5503900
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911349%2569747
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911129%5503088
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants910999%5825788
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908019%3258824
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296353%3204601
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3312543
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147101%2429835
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115041%1833422
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113461%1868530
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113111%1835948
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2344838
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4118938
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%219820
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073361%1063969
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3476398
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758981%682741
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%682246
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1184699
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1185118
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%942200
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%822192
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%340129
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%661495
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%820830
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138231
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79867
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%498949
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%190685
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1390430
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1069316
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1024320
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1281735
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1041660
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1345737
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1033502
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1528721
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1509827
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1022981
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1424808
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1427069
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1106269
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1404023
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1028704
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1186295
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1318488
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1024822
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1435942
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1336463
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1186861
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1388914
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1041978
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1187874
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1025137
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1388247
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1425405
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1029490
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1040490
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1403239
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1319132
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72487
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96437
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88259
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116167
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5822883
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5598205
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5825788
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%9001249
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%9005229
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5506303
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5503088
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3892640
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5503900
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3204601
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4118938
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3312543
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2429835
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2344838
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3476398
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1063969
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%498949
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%942200
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%822192
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%661495
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%820830
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%340129
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%190685
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138231
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79867
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1025137
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1509827
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1021233
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1041660
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1386930
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1385594
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1021946
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1041978
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%811742
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1528721
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1069316
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1106269
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%753714
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1187874
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1403239
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%753178
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%802376
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1040490
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1024822
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1404023
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1022981
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1412305
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1024320
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1186861
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1186295
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%801329
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1390430
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1318488
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1388914
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1388247
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1281735
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1319132
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1336463
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88259
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123033
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249504%764214
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243524%1435942
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237634%1425405
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237114%1048337
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236774%1388914
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236774%1299026
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236694%1345737
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236314%1427069
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235884%871258
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235784%1033502
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1029490
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235594%1346868
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235464%1390430
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235314%1180274
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235274%1080259
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234934%1049233
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234864%1388247
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234754%1424808
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234674%1028704
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234614%997773
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233204%811636
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232984%1348756
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2344838
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649101%113749
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1185118
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%810062
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1184699
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113508
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47651%765989
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%811461
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47351%809393
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%776583
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%757441
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%819532
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%819517
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46831%819149
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%810276
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3476398
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4118938
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%822192
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%942200
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3312543
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88259
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100891
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%116167
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72487
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%661495
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%820830
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%340129
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138231
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%190685
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%498949
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503255%1299026
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471754%810276
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469784%1346868
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469554%1049233
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468914%811636
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468844%819149
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468634%809393
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468574%776583
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468144%871258
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467944%1048337
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467904%1045599
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467564%1348756
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467434%757441
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467114%997773
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466774%1080259
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465774%811461
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465254%810062
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465154%765989
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464984%819517
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464344%819532
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432734%415534
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168882%1185118
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168162%1184699
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130231%2344838
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113508
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184771%381388
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683671%113749
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3312543
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%822192
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%942200
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189476
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72487
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4118938
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16670%100891
AidaDeath RideImp13420%3476398
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11770%83606
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%661495
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%820830
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%340129
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138231
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%190685
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%498949
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175391
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78497
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182549
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52592
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284877
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284445
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78343
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284576
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311427
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64949
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313208
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175972
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52688
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182973
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183721
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177125
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64974
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177222
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66407
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182642
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78273
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68234
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64559
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52374
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176902
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282816
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64708
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175533
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183186
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182741
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78082
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183572
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52552
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78100
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176589
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78142
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194140
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194102
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193427
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194770
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19975
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193707
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195262
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25010
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab114995%765989
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102055%1042620
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow101965%811461
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101885%819517
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101735%926375
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101725%810276
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101605%1094271
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101215%1093944
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100695%1045599
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100535%1093283
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100515%1131834
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100475%757441
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100445%819532
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100045%810062
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99805%776583
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99485%809393
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99345%819149
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386174%889865
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2344838
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1067152
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26031%1039092
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25931%1034701
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25601%1036737
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1036190
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1063230
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1036980
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117411%381388
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17221%1185118
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517191%111690
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111448
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16991%1184699
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3476398
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%942200
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78280%822192
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6490%3312543
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4118938
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189476
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83606
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%498949
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%661495
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%820830
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%340129
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138231
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%190685
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195836
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177222
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197462
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194770
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183572
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182642
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210625
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193427
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194102
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175533
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195411
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78142
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176902
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182973
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68234
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194140
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78497
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211239
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66407
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182741
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183721
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195173
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78273
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193707
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182549
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78100
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177125
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183186
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176589
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194117
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195262
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78082
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19975
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78343
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1080259
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%765989
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1093944
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1093283
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%810062
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1045599
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93155%1131834
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%819532
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%819517
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%819149
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92385%810276
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92355%809393
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%926375
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%757441
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%776583
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%811461
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90884%1094271
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1049233
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89684%1048337
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%889865
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2344838
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111690
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%381388
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1184699
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1185118
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111448
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3476398
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3312543
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4118938
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%822192
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%942200
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189476
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100891
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83606
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%661495
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%820830
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%340129
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138231
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%498949
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%190685
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182549
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195173
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193427
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78082
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78100
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193707
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183186
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52374
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182642
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175533
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195411
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52688
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182973
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177222
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182741
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194102
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78497
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183572
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194117
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66407
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176589
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194140
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52552
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176902
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78273
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78343
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194770
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78142
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183721
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175972
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177125
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175391
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195262
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1509827
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1021233
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1022981
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1920218
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1186861
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1403239
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1106269
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1069316
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1528721
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1187874
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1385594
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%801329
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1186295
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1390430
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%753714
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%753178
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1412305
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1040490
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1041978
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1024822
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%802376
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1041660
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%811742
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1025137
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1386930
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1021946
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1404023
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3312543
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1388914
AidaHell MaineRena +321%942200
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1281735
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2344838
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%822192
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1185118
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1336463
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%340129
AidaHell MaineImp10%3476398
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1388247
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1024320
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1318488
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4118938
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%682741
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1184699
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2429835
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1319132
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%682246
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1920218
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1069316
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1040490
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1186295
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1345737
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1025137
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1021233
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1319132
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1024822
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1390430
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1388914
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1041660
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1106269
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1509827
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1022981
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1388247
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1024320
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1186861
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1281735
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%811742
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1528721
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1403239
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1021946
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1187874
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1041978
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1336463
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1318488
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1404023
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2344838
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%682246
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1185118
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1184699
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%682741
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3476398
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%942200
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4118938
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%822192
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3312543
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72487
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100150
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96437
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116167
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%661495
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%820830
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%340129
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79867
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138231
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88259
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%190685
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%498949
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1045599
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1036980
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1034701
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1093283
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1036190
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%926375
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%943601
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%647557
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1063230
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%945236
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%942794
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1039092
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1131834
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1036737
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%646461
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%646753
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1093944
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1042620
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%645897
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1067152
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1094271
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83606
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27246
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24240
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6483
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6050
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11148
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27035
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6076
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19217522%14288198
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19169622%9001249
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19164222%9005229
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19149022%11294002
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7259213%3204601
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3476398
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1128641%2429835
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +578911%2344838
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +063831%1063969
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%498949
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4118938
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333200%942200
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726050%822192
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13780%3312543
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8390%661495
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8150%820830
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7990%340129
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6570%190685
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4140%79867
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3990%138231
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2089639
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1835948
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1246164
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2086389
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2090803
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%753178
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%753714
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2088914
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2569747
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3258824
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1266166
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1260242
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1386930
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1833422
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1868530
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1412305
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1385594
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2088180
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%219820
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100150
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234254%1920218
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask196013%1336463
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves196003%811742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195873%1404023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195423%1186861
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195383%1509827
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195153%1187874
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm195033%1021233
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace195023%1186295
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194793%1041660
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194623%1403239
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194563%1318488
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194493%1319132
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194443%801329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194373%1022981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194113%1528721
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots194073%802376
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193913%1069316
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193883%1024320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193783%1025137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193683%1041978
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193603%1106269
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193483%753178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193173%753714
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193083%1040490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1021946
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192483%1024822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115682%2429835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569361%2344838
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%682741
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46041%1185118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745671%682246
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45261%1184699
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%942200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28350%3476398
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27720%4118938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%822192
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3312543
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%88259
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%116167
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96437
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%123033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%100150
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%820830
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%661495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%340129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79867
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%138231
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%498949
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%190685
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%765989
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1131834
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%819532
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1093944
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%810276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%819517
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%811461
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%926375
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1093283
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%757441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%810062
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%819149
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%809393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%776583
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1042620
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1045599
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1094271
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1039092
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1036737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1067152
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1034701
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1036980
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1063230
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1036190
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83606
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11294002
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14288198
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4118938
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2429835
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3204601
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2344838
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3476398
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138231
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1063969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670034%1920218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58813%801329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58763%1509827
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58743%1041660
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58743%1336463
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58593%1025137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58583%1024320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58483%1319132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58413%1528721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58383%753714
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58303%1021233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58183%1186295
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58163%1040490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58153%1187874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58123%1186861
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57913%1106269
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57873%1404023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57873%1021946
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57523%1069316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57513%1022981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57343%811742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57333%802376
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57293%1041978
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57193%1318488
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57113%753178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56883%1403239
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56623%1024822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135722%2429835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521611%2344838
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714101%682741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13961%1185118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713801%682246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13281%1184699
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3476398
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%942200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3312543
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77040%822192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6800%4118938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4930%88259
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3320%96437
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3120%116167
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2040%100150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%123033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%661495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%820830
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%340129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%79867
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138231
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%190685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%498949
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%819149
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%819517
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1094271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%765989
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1042620
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%776583
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1045599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%810276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1093944
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%819532
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%757441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1131834
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%809393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%926375
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%810062
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1093283
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%811461
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1063230
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1039092
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1036190
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1067152
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1034701
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1036737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1036980
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1260242
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3258824
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5503900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332124%1920218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274903%1021946
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274583%1404023
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273703%1336463
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272993%1069316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272933%801329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272773%1025137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272743%1509827
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271943%1106269
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271813%802376
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271593%1528721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271453%1403239
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271293%1187874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270993%1041978
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270923%1319132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270883%1041660
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270853%1040490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270793%1186861
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270653%1024320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270413%1021233
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270403%1186295
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270323%753714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270203%1318488
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270183%753178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269863%1022981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269393%1024822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268973%811742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162152%2429835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599471%2344838
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764611%682741
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64071%1185118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763641%682246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63621%1184699
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51911%3312543
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50641%3476398
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341000%942200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733180%822192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27120%88259
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23230%4118938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116167
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14070%96437
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9100%100150
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%820830
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6330%123033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6150%661495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%340129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%79867
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138231
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%190685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%498949
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%810276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%819149
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%765989
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1093944
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1042620
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%819532
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%811461
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%757441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1131834
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%776583
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1094271
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%819517
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%809393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%810062
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1093283
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1045599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%926375
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1034701
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1039092
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1036737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1067152
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1063230
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1036980
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1036190
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66407
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282816
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%942794
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284877
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%646461
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42140842%11294002
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42037841%14288198
Crywolf FortressSoramImp364694%3476398
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7310323%3204601
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria290143%3312543
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel282663%4118938
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1153122%2429835
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594341%2344838
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076861%1063969
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338910%942200
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731270%822192
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%498949
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9940%340129
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9600%820830
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9390%661495
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7460%190685
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4700%138231
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4400%79867
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1412305
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2086389
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3892640
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1868530
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2089639
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1833422
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1386930
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1266166
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2088914
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2090803
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1246164
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1385594
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2569747
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3258824
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2088180
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1260242
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1835948
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100150
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%219820
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123033
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9001249
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14288198
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11294002
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9005229
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3204601
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2429835
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2344838
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1063969
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1394889%5598205
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1392929%5825788
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1392209%3892640
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1391599%5503900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1388849%3258824
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1386279%5506303
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1384139%5822883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1384039%5503088
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7677774%3204601
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade465123%1868530
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm463463%1835948
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker463323%1833422
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask461183%2569747
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332932%2429835
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205431%2344838
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185431%3312543
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170341%1063969
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel159501%4118938
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144281%219820
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132901%682741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131641%1184699
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130761%682246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129611%1185118
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3476398
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382411%942200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767090%822192
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%820830
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13560%661495
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%340129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9800%79867
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%138231
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6590%498949
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%190685
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1528721
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1388914
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1281735
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1187874
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1069316
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1106269
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1024320
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1336463
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1427069
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1040490
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1345737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1404023
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1390430
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1318488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1041660
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1186861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1319132
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1022981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1025137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1403239
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1435942
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1425405
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1041978
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1021946
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1388247
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1424808
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1186295
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1024822
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1509827
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1021233
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88259
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116167
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100150
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96437
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72487
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%811742
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1021946
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%801329
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1920218
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1021233
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%802376
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1388914
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1390430
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1318488
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1187874
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1403239
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1041660
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1404023
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1528721
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1024320
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1106269
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1319132
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear890%1041978
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor880%1025137
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1024822
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1186295
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1022981
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1069316
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1186861
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1040490
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1509827
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1336463
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1281735
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1388247
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2344838
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3312543
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%682741
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1184699
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3476398
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4118938
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%682246
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1185118
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%942200
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116167
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%822192
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88259
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100150
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34070
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34003
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96437
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33741
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33648
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33761
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33884
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%661495
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%820830
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33987
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34204
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33952
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33778
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33838
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33839
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33907
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34003
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34030
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33787
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33938
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33922
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34093
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34012
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33762
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33640
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34026
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%340129
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1034701
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33977
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1067152
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1039092
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33664
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33750
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33873
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34115
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79867
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33884
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72487
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2394662%1835948
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2389032%3258824
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2388302%2089639
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2387292%5506303
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2386862%5503088
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2385282%5503900
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2384292%2569747
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2384142%1260242
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2384072%3892640
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2383202%1868530
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2382762%1833422
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2381952%1266166
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2377582%2090803
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2375792%2088914
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2375462%2088180
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2372852%2086389
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2371662%1469204
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61598571%1920218
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1791801%2429835
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5486500%2344838
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442190%3312543
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0394380%1063969
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel348470%4118938
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7308460%682741
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye308080%1184699
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key307960%1185118
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7306810%682246
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3476398
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3195890%942200
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7161330%822192
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova142140%219820
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay122310%123033
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105310%100150
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%498949
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41220%820830
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40060%661495
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39520%33922
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39200%34026
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39070%33750
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39030%33977
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38930%33741
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38830%33884
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38800%33778
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38750%33873
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38720%33838
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38650%33762
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38610%33987
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38600%33664
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38400%34093
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38380%33907
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38260%34003
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38260%33938
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38250%34204
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38210%34030
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38210%34070
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38110%33952
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38080%33640
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38070%33787
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38040%33761
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38030%34115
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38020%33839
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37950%34003
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37850%33884
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37810%34012
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37760%33648
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31820%340129
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23830%79867
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21440%138231
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12320%190685
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1345737
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1427069
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1028704
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%871258
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1299026
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1390430
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%811636
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1425405
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1424808
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1281735
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1346868
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2350%1318488
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1180274
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1348756
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1435942
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2270%1033502
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1029490
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1319132
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%997773
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1388914
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1336463
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2100%1388247
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100891
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88259
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72487
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116167
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3190512%5598205
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3176752%5506303
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3176552%3258824
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3174982%5503900
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3174702%5822883
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3174632%1469204
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3173782%5825788
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3172802%5503088
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3168642%3892640
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3166522%2569747
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71317291%3204601
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1647210%2429835
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529780%3312543
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4118938
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm398080%1835948
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker396260%1833422
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5395380%2344838
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade393420%1868530
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0324580%1063969
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova279310%219820
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7253990%682741
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye253450%1184699
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7253390%682246
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key253330%1185118
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp228240%3476398
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161680%942200
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132980%822192
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64790%340129
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34270%661495
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33250%820830
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32570%33664
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32410%33987
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32400%34030
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32370%33884
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32300%34070
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32220%33750
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32150%33762
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32080%34115
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32020%33884
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32000%33839
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31870%33952
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31860%33787
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31800%34026
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31780%34012
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31740%33922
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31730%33873
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31680%33741
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31640%33977
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31630%33838
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31530%33907
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31390%34003
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31380%33778
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31370%34003
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31370%33640
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31270%34204
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31180%33938
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31180%33648
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31170%34093
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30470%33761
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19130%79867
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17270%138231
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%498949
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9670%190685
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1040490
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1388247
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1388914
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1025137
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1281735
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1404023
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1319132
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1186861
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1187874
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1380%1427069
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1528721
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1390430
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1336463
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1186295
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1424808
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1029490
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1425405
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1028704
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1403239
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1033502
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1041660
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1022981
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1024822
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1106269
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1318488
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1069316
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1509827
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1041978
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1345737
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1435942
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1024320
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96437
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72487
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88259
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116167
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6745283%5506303
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6741333%5825788
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6740653%5598205
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6731793%5503900
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6731513%5503088
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6723223%5822883
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6722753%1469204
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71760381%3204601
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1683011%3892640
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1678811%3258824
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3476398
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1864520%2429835
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4118938
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5526660%2344838
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0434600%1063969
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria416480%3312543
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning291820%498949
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3215580%942200
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178100%822192
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56420%340129
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55310%820830
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55160%661495
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43890%33952
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43530%34012
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43460%33761
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43210%34026
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43130%34204
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43110%34030
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43030%34093
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42980%33907
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42960%33884
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42890%34115
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42770%33648
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42670%33873
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42640%34003
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42640%33938
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42580%33987
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42570%33640
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42510%33922
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42460%34003
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42440%33977
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42320%34070
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42310%190685
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42270%33839
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42100%33787
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42080%33750
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42050%33778
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42000%33741
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41920%33664
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41700%33762
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41650%33838
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41620%33884
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29890%138231
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25700%79867
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1021946
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1509827
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1024320
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%753178
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1404023
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%802376
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1281735
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1106269
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1186861
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%801329
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1319132
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1403239
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1318488
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1830%1186295
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1024822
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1022981
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1187874
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1528721
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1040490
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1041978
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%811742
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1025137
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1021233
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%753714
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1069316
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1041660
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1336463
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88259
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100150
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96437
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116167
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23595816%14288198
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15718344%9005229
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15713504%11294002
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15705104%9001249
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4118938
Kalima 7Death CentImp4148591%3476398
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3449501%3312543
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72762721%3204601
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11357630%2429835
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5831110%2344838
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0679380%1063969
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3341260%942200
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274950%822192
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%498949
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87180%340129
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86430%661495
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86260%820830
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67920%34093
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67760%33977
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67720%34003
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67700%34070
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67650%34030
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67500%33907
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67350%34012
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67290%33952
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67190%34115
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67090%34204
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67090%33884
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67010%33664
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67010%33778
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66940%34026
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66930%33762
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66780%33648
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66760%33839
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66690%33922
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66660%34003
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66600%33884
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66520%33838
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66490%33761
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66430%33640
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66430%33750
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66390%33938
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66290%33987
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65830%33741
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65730%190685
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65680%33787
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65520%33873
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45650%138231
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41730%79867
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1868530
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1835948
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2086389
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%802376
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%801329
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3540%753714
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2088914
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1833422
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3400%2089639
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%811742
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1385594
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3340%1412305
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1266166
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2088180
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1386930
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1246164
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1260242
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2090803
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%753178
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1024320
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1041660
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1069316
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1041978
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1022981
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1024822
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1040490
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1021233
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1025137
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1021946
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100150
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%219820
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123033
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96437
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107896313%5825788
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107894913%5822883
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107782313%9005229
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107702413%9001249
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5393177%5598205
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1964622%4118938
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71747272%3204601
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120821%3312543
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3476398
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1865151%2429835
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5526131%2344838
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431541%1063969
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning322530%498949
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214770%942200
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175790%822192
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56690%340129
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56560%661495
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55260%820830
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43520%34026
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43320%34093
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43310%33741
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43290%33838
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43280%33761
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43150%34115
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43130%33762
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42850%34012
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42840%34003
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42830%33938
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42780%33922
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42650%34070
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42650%33884
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42610%33839
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42590%33952
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42510%34204
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42490%33987
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42350%33884
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42310%33640
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42280%33977
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42230%33787
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42130%34003
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41980%34030
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41960%33873
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41860%33648
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41840%33778
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41640%190685
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41460%33750
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41340%33907
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41180%33664
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28970%138231
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25500%79867
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1412305
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1386930
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2090803
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2089639
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1246164
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2088914
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1385594
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2086389
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2088180
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%802376
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1024822
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1069316
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%753178
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1024320
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1021946
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1186295
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%811742
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1040490
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1187874
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%801329
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1022981
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1025137
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1041660
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%753714
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1041978
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1106269
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1021233
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1186861
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1319132
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1403239
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1509827
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1528721
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1336463
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1318488
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1404023
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116167
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%219820
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123033
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96437
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100150
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2421084%5506303
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2418004%3892640
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2416724%1835948
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2411174%1833422
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2409994%1469204
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2409594%5598205
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2409084%2569747
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2408354%1868530
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2406804%5503900
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2403864%5503088
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2403694%3258824
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1567341%2429835
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor404601%2089639
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow404031%2088914
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream403751%1266166
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants401671%2090803
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade400671%2086389
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff399601%2088180
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves398281%1260242
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5345371%2344838
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria290540%3312543
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0284650%1063969
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel251160%4118938
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp248940%3476398
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7225480%682246
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7223430%682741
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key222920%1185118
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye221720%1184699
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143940%123033
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142270%942200
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114050%822192
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102040%219820
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57640%340129
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29960%661495
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29370%34204
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28740%34003
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28700%34026
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28610%33938
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28580%33873
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28470%34093
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28370%820830
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28300%34115
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28190%33987
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28160%33787
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28130%34003
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28070%33838
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27940%34070
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27940%33884
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27920%33907
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27890%33750
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27750%33839
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27710%33778
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27680%33648
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27550%33741
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27530%33761
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27470%34012
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27420%33640
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27380%33664
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27370%33952
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27170%33922
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27130%34030
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26970%33762
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26860%33884
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26620%33977
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%498949
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16480%79867
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14870%138231
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8690%190685
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1920218
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1024320
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%811742
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1025137
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1412305
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1528721
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1106269
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1509827
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1041978
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%801329
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor990%1024822
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%753178
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1040490
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1041660
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1186295
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1187874
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1021946
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1186861
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1069316
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1021233
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1404023
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1403239
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%802376
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%753714
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter810%1386930
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1022981
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1385594
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1318488
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1319132
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1388247
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1390430
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1388914
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1281735
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1336463
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116167
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88259
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100150
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96437
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285738914%11294002
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285641414%14288198
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285589914%4699766
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7157204%9001249
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7131274%9005229
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3684382%4118938
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73613282%3204601
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3029212%3312543
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2236071%3476398
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11775191%2429835
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51087981%2344838
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0892340%1063969
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning863830%498949
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3442650%942200
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7365100%822192
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115220%661495
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114490%820830
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113330%340129
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89470%34204
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89410%34003
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89130%33884
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89130%33787
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89020%33977
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89010%34030
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88690%34003
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88660%34070
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88600%34115
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88590%33907
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88510%33873
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88470%33938
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88430%33987
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88360%34012
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88250%33839
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88070%33778
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87830%33922
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87740%34093
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87700%33884
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87630%33952
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87590%33648
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87580%33838
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87560%33750
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87520%33640
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87480%33761
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87220%33664
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87200%33762
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87120%33741
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86010%34026
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84730%190685
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57890%138231
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53040%79867
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13540%3892640
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1469204
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12860%5503900
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5503088
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5506303
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2086389
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3258824
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1246164
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1833422
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2090803
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2569747
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2089639
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1835948
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2088914
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1868530
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1260242
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2088180
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1266166
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123033
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%219820
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100150
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7467586%1412305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7317926%2088180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7310036%2090803
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7308706%2088914
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7308426%1386930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7307046%1385594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7302476%1246164
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7301766%2089639
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7300186%2086389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63613093%1920218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11815372%2429835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669981%1024822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667951%1021946
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665471%1041660
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1665031%1041978
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663901%1024320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1663081%1187874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662971%753178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1662111%1069316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1662041%802376
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661851%1040490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661711%801329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661701%1186295
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659471%1025137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659381%1021233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1657241%753714
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656911%1186861
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656581%811742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653741%1106269
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1650291%1022981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088741%2344838
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072841%3312543
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895441%3476398
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852071%4118938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708571%1185118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704401%682741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701711%682246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700191%1184699
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666951%1404023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665451%1528721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665151%1336463
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664611%1509827
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663851%1319132
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663371%1403239
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657601%1318488
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443480%942200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363870%822192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231300%116167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202800%100150
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163420%219820
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162630%123033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103300%96437
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%820830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99880%661495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%340129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52330%79867
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%138231
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035410%1063969
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30050%190685
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%498949
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1080259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%809393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1131834
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%757441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%819532
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1048337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%819517
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%776583
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%997773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1049233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%810062
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1093283
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%765989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%819149
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%811461
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1094271
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1045599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%810276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1093944
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83606
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5070544%1345737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5068764%1435942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5068324%1390430
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5062744%1028704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5062294%1528721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5061454%1348756
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5059544%1281735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5059114%1388914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5058964%1319132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5058874%1403239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5058864%1029490
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5055114%1299026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5054674%1318488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5053754%1424808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5052374%1180274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5052054%1346868
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5050494%1388247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5049034%1404023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5048624%1427069
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5047774%1336463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5046474%1033502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5044884%1425405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5039744%1509827
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54249343%764214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285531%2344838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013671%997773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012421%1080259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011291%1048337
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1009151%1049233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007981%871258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006911%811636
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3476398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834691%682741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834391%682246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833731%1184699
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833211%1185118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777481%4118938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687011%3312543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431200%822192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418880%942200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396970%100891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285090%96437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264080%116167
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167110%72487
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138720%88259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108050%820830
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107330%661495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85100%340129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55720%138231
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2429835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041580%1063969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40420%498949
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32930%190685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%942794
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4330%945236
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1063230
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%926375
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309425
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1036190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1034701
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1039092
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%647557
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%645897
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1067152
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284877
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1036980
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310141
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%646753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284576
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%943601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%646461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284445
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1042620
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1036737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83606
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189476
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42798
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42502
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29826
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27184
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197509
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30692
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26680
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27352
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62994
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27246
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25376
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24435
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30856
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30646
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1833422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1835948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1868530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%802376
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1260242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%801329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1266166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%753714
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2089639
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1386930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%753178
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2090803
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%811742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2088914
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1412305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1246164
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1385594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2088180
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2086389
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1920218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2429835
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1022981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1040490
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1041660
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1025137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1021946
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1024320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1069316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1041978
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1021233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1024822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2344838
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1063969
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1184699
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%682246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1185118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%682741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4118938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3312543
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%942200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3476398
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%822192
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100150
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%219820
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%123033
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96437
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%661495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%820830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%340129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138231
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79867
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%498949
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%190685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1299026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1180274
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1346868
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1348756
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%757441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1048337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%819149
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%997773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1049233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%810062
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%765989
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1080259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%809393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%819532
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%811636
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%811461
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%776583
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%819517
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%871258
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%810276
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72487
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100891
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313963%1412305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1041978
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1041660
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296413%1187874
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1025137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%802376
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1106269
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295483%1186861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1528721
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1040490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1386930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1021946
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1069316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1022981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%801329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1024320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1024822
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%811742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1404023
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1385594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1186295
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293023%1509827
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%753714
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%753178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1021233
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1403239
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280343%1920218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2429835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2344838
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755071%682741
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1185118
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%682246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1184699
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1318488
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1388247
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1388914
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1390430
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1281735
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1336463
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1319132
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3312543
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3476398
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%942200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%822192
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4118938
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88259
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123033
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116167
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%820830
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100150
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96437
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%661495
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%340129
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138231
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79867
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%498949
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1063969
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%190685
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1435942
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1033502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%757441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%811461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%765989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1427069
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%871258
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1348756
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1048337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%997773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1425405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1299026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%809393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1180274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1028704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%810276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1049233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1346868
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1029490
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%415534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1080259
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%810062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%811636
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1424808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2344838
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4118938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113508
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1184699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113749
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1185118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%819517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%776583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%819532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%819149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1045599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%822192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%942200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3312543
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3476398
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72487
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88259
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%820830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%661495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%340129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138231
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2429835
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1063969
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%190685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78100
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284877
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%498949
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%945236
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64708
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64559
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64949
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78142
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%942794
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%646753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284445
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78497
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%646461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309671
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%647557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%943601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78343
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2875413%1069316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62771323%1920218
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2697773%1025137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2695043%1425405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2694583%1187874
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2691163%1390430
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2689953%1021946
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2689453%1345737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2689253%1024320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2689053%1040490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2688563%1186861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2688533%1021233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2688323%1106269
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2688303%1024822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2686383%1528721
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2685483%1404023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2684403%1388914
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2684193%1041978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2684093%1318488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2683733%1403239
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2683383%1022981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2683113%1424808
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2682973%1319132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2682643%1509827
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2682563%1388247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2682383%1427069
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2682353%1435942
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2681823%1186295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2680173%1041660
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2678723%1281735
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2674103%1336463
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836591%2344838
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546461%682246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key546041%1185118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544631%1184699
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544561%682741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344970%942200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342430%3312543
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4118938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278780%822192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182900%88259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181030%116167
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3476398
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125710%96437
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77140%820830
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76710%661495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67130%100150
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60210%340129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72487
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41830%79867
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40440%138231
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126930%2429835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026880%1063969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24200%190685
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%498949
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1063230
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1042620
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1131834
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1067152
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%943601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1093944
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1036190
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%945236
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1036980
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1094271
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1036737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1034701
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1093283
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%926375
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1039092
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%942794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1045599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189476
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83606
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354044%1427069
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor351974%1180274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351754%1388247
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351024%1424808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor350994%1346868
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350964%1345737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350584%1033502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350044%1281735
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349764%1390430
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349714%871258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349224%1049233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349094%1435942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348754%811636
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348694%1028704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348534%1425405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348074%1080259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347544%1029490
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347414%1299026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346884%997773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346724%1348756
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346704%1048337
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346504%1388914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307644%764214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594371%2344838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4118938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%113749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1185118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1184699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659981%113508
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%682246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%682741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3312543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%942200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%822192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3476398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116167
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72487
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%100891
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%661495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%820830
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%340129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138231
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%498949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2429835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1063969
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%190685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1036980
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1034701
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310141
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1067152
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%943601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1036190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64708
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1036737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1063230
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%645897
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%942794
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%647557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284445
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284576
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%646753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%646461
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1039092
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284877
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64559
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309671
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%945236
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83606
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%942794
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow920138%1299026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor882478%1346868
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots881448%1348756
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor881198%1180274
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves410404%871258
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword407884%810062
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst407694%1080259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow407594%811461
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves406814%776583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves406684%819532
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter406004%810276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants405624%1048337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots405574%811636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield404874%1049233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves404474%997773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection404254%819517
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots403844%809393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab403194%765989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves402473%757441
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants401533%819149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4400423%415534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp130811%3476398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5120061%2344838
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel117591%4118938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria96581%3312543
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye80521%1184699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key79021%1185118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +677931%113508
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +177441%381388
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +676581%113749
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340610%942200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +739710%822192
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22390%100891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21120%72487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14560%88259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10420%661495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9600%820830
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7990%340129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5620%138231
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%498949
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14010%2429835
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03820%1063969
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2870%190685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter360%310141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%646753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177222
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284877
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78082
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78142
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284576
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309671
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64708
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78497
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64559
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175533
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64949
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309896
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175391
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284445
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309425
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78100
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78343
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%25010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm364339%5506303
41Death SpirDark Master Armor362869%5822883
41Death SpirHurricane Boots362069%5503900
41Death SpirDark Master Pants360289%5503088
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants360279%5825788
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor359319%3892640
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor358639%3258824
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants358569%5598205
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7148614%3204601
41Death SpirThunder Blade120493%1868530
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm120183%1835948
41Death SpirDark Breaker119773%1833422
41Death SpirDark Master Mask118803%2569747
41Death SpirGuardian Angel91822%4118938
41Death SpirSpirit +171932%2429835
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542811%2344838
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37081%219820
41Death SpirSpirit +034891%1063969
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728851%682741
41Death SpirDevils Eye28281%1184699
41Death SpirDevils Key28261%1185118
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728181%682246
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27271%3312543
41Death SpirImp25271%3476398
41Death SpirRena +318550%942200
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714820%822192
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3870%820830
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3650%661495
41Death SpirJewel of Life2730%340129
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2460%79867
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1710%138231
41Death SpirCondor Flame1460%146
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%190685
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning830%498949
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1024822
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1390430
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1040490
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1187874
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1427069
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1041660
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1345737
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1069316
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1404023
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1509827
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1435942
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1281735
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1425405
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1388247
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1319132
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1186295
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1025137
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1528721
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1041978
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1388914
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1424808
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1336463
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1021233
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1186861
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1024320
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1403239
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1022981
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1106269
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1021946
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1318488
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96437
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88259
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116167
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100150
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72487
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5825788
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5506303
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3258824
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5822883
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5598205
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5503900
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3892640
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5503088
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3204601
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2569747
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1835948
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1833422
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4118938
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1868530
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2429835
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2344838
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1063969
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1185118
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%219820
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%682246
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1184699
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%682741
42Death SpirRena +3810%942200
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%822192
42Death SpirImp180%3476398
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%820830
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3312543
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138231
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%340129
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%661495
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79867
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1388247
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1336463
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1509827
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1528721
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1435942
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1319132
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1186861
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%190685
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1281735
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1318488
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1021946
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1069316
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1186295
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1041660
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1388914
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1022981
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1187874
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1025137
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1403239
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1424808
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1021233
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1106269
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1425405
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1427069
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88259
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1390430
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1024320
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1041978
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1345737
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1040490
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1024822
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2088180
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1833422
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%801329
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1260242
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1868530
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%802376
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1386930
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2090803
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1266166
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2088914
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%753178
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%753714
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2086389
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1835948
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1246164
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2089639
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1412305
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2569747
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%811742
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1385594
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1920218
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1024320
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1025137
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1024822
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1022981
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2344838
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1041978
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1184699
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1041660
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1021946
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1063969
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1040490
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1069316
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1185118
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1021233
52Chief SkelImp20%3476398
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%811461
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2429835
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%340129
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138231
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%682741
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%682246
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96437
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%820830
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%498949
52Chief SkelRena +310%942200
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%219820
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1348756
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4118938
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3892640
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5503088
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5506303
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5503900
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3312543
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1920218
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3258824
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2086389
52Dark SkullImp1140%3476398
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1266166
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2088914
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1835948
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2088180
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1246164
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2569747
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1833422
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1868530
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2089639
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2090803
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1260242
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2429835
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%682246
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1063969
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2344838
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100150
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%682741
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1184699
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123033
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1185118
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%822192
52Dark SkullRena +3110%942200
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%820830
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1435942
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1390430
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%997773
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%340129
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%661495
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%811636
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1348756
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1424808
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1425405
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1029490
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299026
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138231
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79867
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%190685
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1345737
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1388247
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1049233
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1346868
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%871258
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1180274
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1833422
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2569747
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1868530
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3258824
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5503900
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3892640
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1260242
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5503088
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5506303
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1835948
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1266166
52Giant OgreImp800%3476398
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1920218
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3312543
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2429835
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2344838
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%682246
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1063969
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%682741
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%219820
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1185118
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123033
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1184699
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%822192
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%340129
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%661495
52Giant OgreRena +330%942200
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79867
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1299026
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1427069
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1403239
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%820830
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72487
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1345737
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1388914
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1346868
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1348756
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1424808
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1080259
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1435942
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1319132
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1390430
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1388247
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9005229
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9001249
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5825788
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5822883
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5598205
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4118938
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3204601
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2344838
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2429835
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1063969
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%822192
52Magic SkelRena +330%942200
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1385594
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2088914
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%820830
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79867
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1412305
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1186861
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1509827
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2090803
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%340129
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1246164
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5506303
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5825788
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5503900
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5822883
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5598205
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3892640
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5503088
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3204601
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2429835
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%498949
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4118938
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3312543
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2344838
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3258824
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1868530
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%682246
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1185118
52Red SkeletImp150%3476398
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2569747
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1184699
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1063969
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%682741
52Red SkeletRena +380%942200
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%822192
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1024320
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1509827
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%820830
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1069316
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%661495
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%190685
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1187874
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1041660
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%340129
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1388914
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138231
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1281735
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1021233
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79867
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%11005
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11005
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%11005
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2602%11005
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%11005
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109710%11005
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel710965%11005
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11005