Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 45 / 100

Server time 17:46:10

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1ShadowLE100
BKslimeBK2
FuluSM13
JokerDL1
MailoMG21
VendigoGM51
Legendary5BemziegsGM11
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
RossiDL23
MorphinBM82

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76444
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19385
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13007%13013
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12967%12876
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12857%11819
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12737%11908
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11866
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12627%18682
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12527%11964
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12187%12886
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11867%11660
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%495754
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4259
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5415
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5391
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%377028
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1172880
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1173442
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%814332
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%932964
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%647993
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%803667
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3285072
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%334746
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%187382
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136706
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76444
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10465%10763
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18682
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9524%11908
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10570
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12886
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11964
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12876
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9364%19385
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10763
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9284%11866
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11819
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10557
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10638
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11660
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13013
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10525
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10485
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10497
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4259
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%377028
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1172880
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5415
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5391
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1173442
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%814332
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%495754
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%932964
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3285072
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%334746
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%803667
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%647993
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%187382
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136706
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3331831%107455
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76444
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11120
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11105
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10986
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11148
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11135
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11244
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11112
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11819
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10638
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10557
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots692%11660
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11066
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10763
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13013
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11908
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11866
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield612%12886
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10763
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10969
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9784
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11141
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves582%11964
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10828
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12876
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19385
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10497
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11117
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10570
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11286
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18682
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10485
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10525
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11154
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4259
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5415
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1172880
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%495754
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5391
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%377028
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%814332
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1173442
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%932964
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%334746
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136706
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3285072
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%803667
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%647993
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76444
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11244
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11135
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9784
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11455
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11169
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11286
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11066
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11120
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11112
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6062
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10525
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6471
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1054875
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6586
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10497
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10763
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6898
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11217
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11117
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11141
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11154
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11078
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6563
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5922
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11042
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11148
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6448
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10986
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10828
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6028
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10969
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6009
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6422
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11105
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10763
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11265
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10557
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11429
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11819
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11964
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12886
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10485
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11866
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10570
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11660
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12876
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18682
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13013
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19385
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11908
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10638
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4259
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5415
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1172880
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1173442
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5391
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160441
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%377028
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%814332
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%932964
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1030
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%495754
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3285072
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%803667
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%647993
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%334746
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136706
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%187382
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10304137%8367
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8441
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9859
LorenciaHoundApple354416%76444
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11286
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10570
LorenciaHoundBow7023%11117
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11141
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19385
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13013
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18682
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10828
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10525
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10763
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11154
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12886
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11660
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6703%10638
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6683%11908
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10557
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6583%10763
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11964
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10969
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9784
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11066
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6443%11866
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11819
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6373%10497
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12876
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10485
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4259
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1173442
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5391
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1172880
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%377028
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5415
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%814332
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%932964
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%495754
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%803667
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%647993
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3285072
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%334746
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136706
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%187382
LorenciaLIchApple4521717%76444
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58912%1054875
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53502%11455
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53362%11429
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53232%11154
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53182%11217
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53142%11120
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53072%11964
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53062%19385
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53002%11286
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52852%11908
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52822%18682
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52822%10638
LorenciaLIchBuckler52702%10763
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52592%13013
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52472%11141
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52442%11265
LorenciaLIchRapier52422%10969
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52312%11244
LorenciaLIchBow52302%11117
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52212%10570
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52132%11866
LorenciaLIchMace52112%9784
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52072%11105
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52062%10485
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52012%11148
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51982%10763
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51932%11169
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51662%10986
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51662%10828
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51652%11135
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51652%10557
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51652%11066
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51612%10497
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51602%11819
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51592%11112
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51112%12876
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51052%12886
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51042%11660
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50792%11042
LorenciaLIchKris50752%10525
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50272%11078
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022021%4259
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15271%1172880
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114921%5391
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114551%5415
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14481%1173442
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113530%377028
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%495754
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%814332
LorenciaLIchRena +37800%932964
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%647993
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3285072
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%803667
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%334746
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136706
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%187382
LorenciaSkeletonApple32319%76444
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24764
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5832%11429
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11455
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1054875
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5682%11112
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5662%11066
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10969
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5612%11120
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5612%11286
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5562%6062
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5542%6028
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11141
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24574
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5532%11078
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6586
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11042
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11117
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6448
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11265
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11169
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5922
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5412%11244
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6422
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5371%24397
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6009
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11148
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24195
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6471
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11154
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24697
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24712
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11105
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5171%11135
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24373
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5111%24298
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6563
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5031%10828
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5011%6898
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10986
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11217
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11819
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12886
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4371%10557
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10497
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19385
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4221%10763
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11866
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10525
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18682
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10570
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12876
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10763
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11908
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%13013
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11964
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11660
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10638
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10485
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9784
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4259
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160441
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5391
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1172880
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5415
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1173442
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%377028
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%814332
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%932964
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%495754
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1030
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3285072
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%334746
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%803667
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%647993
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136706
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%187382
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164910%19385
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159710%18682
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76444
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1571%495754
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4259
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1172880
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1173442
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5391
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%377028
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%814332
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5415
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%803667
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%334746
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%932964
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%647993
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3285072
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136706
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless262929%803667
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67528
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%310690
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62441
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%195756
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%191768
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62467
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42316
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%193699
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193054
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62593
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30554
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42068
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62546
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42173
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%181957
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41834
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62444
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30181
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42280
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%180990
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181035
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%193586
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62632
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193442
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192489
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194188
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%208913
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7810%183613
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%181951
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%191938
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209441
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%182810
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%181555
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42691
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182057
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192340
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181323
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30298
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42596
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192375
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%195748
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%180945
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%195583
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30690
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84072
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1172880
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160441
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54453
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1173442
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%377028
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54808
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%814332
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%932964
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4076930
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19823
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3449430
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27915
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%495754
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8309
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3285072
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%647993
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24782
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%334746
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%803667
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136706
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%187382
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6028
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6563
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11148
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6898
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10969
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11154
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11866
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10828
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11042
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054875
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6471
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11078
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11660
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6062
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10525
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9784
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11169
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10763
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10570
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19385
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12876
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6009
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12886
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11217
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11117
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11141
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67528
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%310690
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24712
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23439
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26640
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30718
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30496
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26113
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30554
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24298
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26500
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27261
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30473
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30512
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27103
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30690
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24195
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24697
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24397
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26621
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24574
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23459
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26772
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6898
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11169
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26309
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26453
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29689
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26934
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26950
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6062
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27159
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26599
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30298
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25332
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1054875
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11148
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10986
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11112
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6471
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6586
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11120
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24373
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11429
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11135
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5922
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11042
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11455
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11244
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24764
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6028
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1173442
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6448
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6563
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%377028
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6422
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11105
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11265
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5391
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11078
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6009
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11217
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%814332
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5415
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160441
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8309
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1172880
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3285072
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18682
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%334746
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12876
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%932964
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%647993
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136706
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%495754
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67528
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431755
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78006
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67917
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52254
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192340
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175436
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192489
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%173936
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77761
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8812%193054
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52312
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78217
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%181951
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%180945
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77831
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%175802
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8592%181323
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66116
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175069
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181035
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192375
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8542%193442
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52080
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182057
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8512%193586
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77811
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%193699
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%181555
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%180990
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8462%174038
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174507
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194188
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52414
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%77953
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8342%195748
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%191768
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%175691
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%191938
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35041%84072
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1172880
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160441
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57062
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56429
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1173442
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%377028
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3285072
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%814332
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%932964
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27915
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187754
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3449430
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%495754
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4076930
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19823
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%647993
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24782
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%803667
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%334746
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136706
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%187382
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%310690
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67528
DungeonGhostSpear283%26453
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42173
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26309
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30298
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30512
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42280
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62444
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30718
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30690
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1172880
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26113
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62632
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30496
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27159
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42316
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62593
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30554
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23439
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26934
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27261
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42596
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62546
DungeonGhostFlail172%27103
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30181
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42068
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42691
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23459
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1173442
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41834
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26950
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30473
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17213
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62467
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54453
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5922
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29689
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54808
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6563
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62441
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6422
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6009
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6898
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24373
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6028
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26599
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11217
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11078
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160441
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25332
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24298
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6586
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6062
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24697
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11169
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6448
DungeonGhostKatana61%6471
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24574
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26621
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5391
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24397
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24764
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%814332
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26500
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5415
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26640
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%377028
DungeonGhostRena +340%932964
DungeonGhostImp40%3449430
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24195
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24712
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3285072
DungeonGhostGladius20%26772
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1030
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4076930
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27915
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431755
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67528
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312273
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52080
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52254
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173936
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64649
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64625
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175436
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter353%309175
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175691
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175069
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174507
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308785
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%643221
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64367
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283615
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52414
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77831
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64248
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174038
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52312
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308432
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309003
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77953
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67917
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284023
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175802
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308520
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78217
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283693
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77811
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78006
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66116
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281938
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310491
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77761
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21734
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%377028
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56429
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160441
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1172880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57062
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24782
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187754
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%814332
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1173442
DungeonGorgonRena +360%932964
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%647993
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%803667
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3285072
DungeonGorgonImp10%3449430
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%187382
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41834
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27261
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67528
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%310690
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182810
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27159
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42691
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30512
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23439
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208913
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26950
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27261
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29689
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193442
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26640
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42173
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30554
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62441
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193699
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195748
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62546
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30690
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194188
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209441
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42068
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42596
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195583
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30298
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30181
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25332
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26113
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42316
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26453
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23459
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193586
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42280
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26621
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26934
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62467
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183613
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%195756
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27103
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30473
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62444
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62593
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30718
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181957
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26309
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26772
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30496
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62632
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26500
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41834
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26599
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192489
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17213
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160441
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1173442
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%377028
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54453
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54808
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1172880
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%932964
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%814332
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%495754
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4076930
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19823
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3285072
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27915
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%647993
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%803667
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%334746
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8309
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136706
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3449430
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%187382
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10497
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11135
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1054875
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13013
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11819
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11455
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11265
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10969
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11429
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11286
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11120
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11117
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11066
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10986
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9784
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11660
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18682
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11141
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10763
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10570
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11154
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11105
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10828
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11866
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11244
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10485
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12886
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192340
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67528
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193586
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192375
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195748
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191938
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193054
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181957
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182810
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42316
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62441
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62632
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27159
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183613
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62593
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191768
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62546
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%195756
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%310690
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1172880
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209441
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193699
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62444
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54808
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208913
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30496
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42691
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42280
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30181
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42173
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26934
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30718
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160441
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30298
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62467
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42596
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30473
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42068
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193442
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%932964
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41834
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26113
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54453
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27915
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26453
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8309
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195583
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26950
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27261
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3449430
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192489
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%814332
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27103
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1173442
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29689
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%310690
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67528
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24298
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11429
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11455
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24574
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23439
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10969
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27103
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26599
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24712
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26934
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26950
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11042
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6898
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24373
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6062
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6009
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25332
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11286
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26640
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6586
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24195
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23459
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26113
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11265
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11244
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6563
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11217
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10986
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11154
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160441
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1172880
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6471
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11105
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27159
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24697
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11135
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26453
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27261
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6028
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10828
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11169
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11120
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11112
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26772
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24764
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6422
DungeonLarvaMace61%9784
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26500
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24397
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1173442
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26309
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26621
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5922
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11141
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1054875
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11148
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4076930
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5391
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6448
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5415
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11078
DungeonLarvaBow41%11117
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%377028
DungeonLarvaRena +331%932964
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11066
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%647993
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1030
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%814332
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3285072
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%187382
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8309
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542713%67528
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%310690
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25042%77811
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192340
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193054
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192489
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%191938
DungeonPoison BulBlade24652%209441
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%175691
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%180945
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24442%175802
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%195583
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24352%174038
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%181555
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24232%193699
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%208913
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181323
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193442
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194188
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24052%77761
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23992%77831
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181035
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%173936
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%180990
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23842%193586
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174507
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78006
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%191768
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175436
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23552%77953
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%181951
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192375
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182057
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23362%78217
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23212%195756
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%195748
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175069
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312421%84072
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%377028
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57062
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1173442
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160441
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1172880
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56429
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%495754
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%814332
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19823
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%932964
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187754
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3285072
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24782
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27915
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4076930
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3449430
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%803667
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%647993
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%334746
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136706
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%187382
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11105
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25332
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24397
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24298
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11042
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24764
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6062
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11244
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10986
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11217
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26621
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24697
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5922
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11265
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11078
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24712
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24574
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054875
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6563
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11120
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11112
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23439
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24373
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6028
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6898
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24195
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26640
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26500
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11429
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6586
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23459
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6448
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26599
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6471
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11135
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11169
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6422
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5553406
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5783837
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5781045
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8919490
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8915548
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3174460
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67528
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2406100
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2322113
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1053167
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3449430
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160441
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%932964
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3285072
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%814332
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4076930
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33561
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33586
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33642
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33599
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33683
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33432
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33571
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33843
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33779
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33498
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33512
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33687
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33463
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33750
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33706
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33666
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33648
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33335
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33394
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33581
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33732
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33424
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33329
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33661
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33626
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33541
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33467
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33310
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%803667
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33451
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%334746
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%187382
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%647993
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%495754
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79058
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136706
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1015197
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1518196
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1096330
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1013259
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1176154
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1400584
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1236719
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%799959
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%790595
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1031522
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1015191
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1311303
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1030687
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1032058
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1011724
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1375337
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1177099
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%745165
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67528
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6471
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6062
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11135
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6009
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6028
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10763
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11217
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6422
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11455
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6898
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1054875
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24195
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11169
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10828
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11042
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11244
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11141
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11078
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6563
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6586
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11286
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24764
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24373
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11964
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10986
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11429
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5922
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12876
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6448
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11265
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24298
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11148
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10969
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9784
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11117
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24397
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11105
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24574
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10763
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10570
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19385
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11120
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11154
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10557
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11908
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11066
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10485
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24697
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13013
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18682
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24712
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10497
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11866
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11819
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12886
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10638
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11112
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1172880
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%377028
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5391
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11660
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10525
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160441
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%187382
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%814332
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5415
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4259
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1173442
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%932964
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%803667
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76444
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3285072
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1030
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%310690
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67528
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182810
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30718
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41834
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181957
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183613
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26453
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30181
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62546
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62632
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42596
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62593
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26113
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30473
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42068
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30298
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42173
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42280
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30690
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26309
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62444
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26950
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30512
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30496
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62441
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62467
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29689
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30554
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42691
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42316
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17213
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24397
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26640
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24697
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6471
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24298
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54453
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%377028
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26772
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26500
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6563
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24712
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25332
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23439
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6586
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27159
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27261
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24195
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24574
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27103
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160441
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6448
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24373
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23459
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24764
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1172880
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26621
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6422
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1173442
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54808
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6898
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26934
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26599
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3285072
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%814332
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%932964
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%495754
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8309
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27915
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4076930
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%647993
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3449430
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%334746
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1030
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%803667
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13013
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10969
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%187382
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19385
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11154
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67528
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%310690
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182057
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14023%181951
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%181957
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194188
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181035
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%195583
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193442
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%191768
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%181555
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13523%180990
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13473%193699
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%173936
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209441
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13383%192375
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%208913
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%180945
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13323%182810
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174038
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13253%195756
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13253%183613
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192340
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13213%192489
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193054
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%193586
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%191938
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%195748
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175069
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181323
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174507
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35561%84072
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54453
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%377028
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1172880
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160441
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1173442
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54808
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27915
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4076930
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%932964
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%814332
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%495754
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3285072
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19823
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24782
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3449430
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%647993
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%803667
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%334746
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136706
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%187382
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6898
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11066
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24373
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10828
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1054875
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11078
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6422
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11148
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18682
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10763
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19385
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11135
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6062
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10557
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10485
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11169
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11120
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10570
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11265
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6586
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24712
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24397
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9784
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11112
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10763
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6028
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24574
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11455
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10525
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5922
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11429
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%310690
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519504%67528
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30718
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7541%11066
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11141
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11154
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6563
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26640
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11135
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24298
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6586
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11286
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11265
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24697
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26950
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5922
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30512
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6898
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26309
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7211%30496
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10986
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11455
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27103
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11244
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11105
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11078
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26113
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26772
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24574
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7071%26599
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7071%27261
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11117
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26453
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7031%24373
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25332
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24764
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10828
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7001%11169
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23439
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26934
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30473
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6422
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11429
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6471
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11112
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10969
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6941%26621
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6448
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1054875
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6009
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11120
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24712
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27159
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11217
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11148
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24195
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24397
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6062
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6028
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23459
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26500
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11042
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160441
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%377028
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5391
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5415
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1172880
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1173442
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3285072
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4076930
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%932964
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%495754
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%814332
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8309
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%647993
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1030
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18682
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%803667
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%334746
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136706
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%187382
DeviasAssassinApple100%76444
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3667434%107455
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395724%310690
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395714%67528
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163702%26309
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163542%24574
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163522%208913
DeviasElite YetiGladius163192%26772
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162902%26950
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162662%30718
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162622%30690
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162562%30554
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162332%26500
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162302%24697
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162022%24764
DeviasElite YetiBlade161992%209441
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161992%30512
DeviasElite YetiFlail161982%27103
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161972%26113
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161942%62441
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161872%23459
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161862%30181
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161782%42316
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161732%26599
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161652%42596
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161652%181957
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161612%27261
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161602%183613
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161562%25332
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161552%62632
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161422%195583
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161422%24712
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161222%62546
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161212%26640
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161212%42173
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161102%30496
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160972%30473
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160932%182810
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160902%29689
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160712%42280
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160702%26934
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160582%24373
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160452%27159
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160352%26621
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160192%62593
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160162%42691
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160142%24298
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160042%23439
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160002%24195
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159852%62467
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159792%195756
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159562%41834
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159432%62444
DeviasElite YetiSpear159322%26453
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159312%30298
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159272%42068
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158932%24397
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121241%17213
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379941%160441
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1173442
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277481%54808
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177481%377028
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77001%1172880
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275251%54453
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739620%814332
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%932964
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3449430
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33000%4076930
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32550%8309
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31220%27915
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26270%495754
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3285072
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76444
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19823
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%647993
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%803667
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%334746
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136706
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%187382
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10236629%8367
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9859
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8441
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99709100%9859
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513724%67528
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24697
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6028
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27159
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26621
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27261
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6612%6422
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11429
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6471
DeviasHommerdFalcon6582%26950
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26772
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24298
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6552%24397
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26640
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26599
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11217
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6492%11042
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24574
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24764
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11455
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6563
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24373
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6062
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6422%26934
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25332
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6402%24195
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27103
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23459
DeviasHommerdSpear6322%26453
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1054875
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5922
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6448
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%6009
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6252%11265
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23439
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6586
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24712
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6152%11078
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11169
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6898
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26500
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4861%11244
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11112
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11135
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10986
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11148
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4571%11105
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11120
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11117
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10525
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11154
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10969
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3281%10557
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10763
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3081%11141
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10763
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11286
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10828
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11066
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1173442
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160441
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2921%10497
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%377028
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5415
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9784
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5391
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1172880
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4076930
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1030
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%932964
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%814332
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3285072
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%334746
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%647993
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%495754
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%803667
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136706
DeviasHommerdApple100%76444
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%187382
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522424%67528
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25332
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8501%11660
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6448
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9784
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8311%6062
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24397
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10986
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11866
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8211%6898
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8201%11112
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10969
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26934
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6586
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23439
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11066
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11148
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11042
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8101%24712
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26621
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11286
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6009
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8051%11078
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11265
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8021%24373
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24195
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11135
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11105
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8001%26772
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24697
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10485
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11117
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11141
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7951%11964
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7941%11429
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7931%6028
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10763
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10638
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11154
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24298
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7891%27261
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27159
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7871%1054875
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11244
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10828
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10557
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11120
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7701%11908
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26640
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7681%23459
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10763
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11455
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7621%27103
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7591%11169
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7581%6563
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24574
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7581%24764
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7571%26500
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11217
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10525
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10497
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26599
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7381%5922
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6422
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7351%6471
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11819
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10570
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1173442
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160441
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5391
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1172880
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%377028
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5415
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%932964
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%814332
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%495754
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3285072
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1030
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%647993
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%803667
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136706
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%334746
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%187382
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76444
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67528
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431755
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77761
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52312
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78217
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181555
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52414
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52080
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64248
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174038
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180990
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174507
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175802
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283693
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181323
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%77953
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67917
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52254
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175436
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77831
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173936
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182057
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284023
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175691
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78006
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77811
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281938
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181951
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%181035
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175069
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64625
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283615
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64649
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64367
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66116
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%180945
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21734
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193054
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192489
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160441
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193442
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56429
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3285072
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191938
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57062
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192375
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193699
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187754
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183613
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%377028
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193586
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191768
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1173442
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192340
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1172880
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%814332
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%932964
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4076930
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194188
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3449430
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%495754
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24782
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19823
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%334746
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%803667
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%647993
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76444
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%187382
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2071004
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless309235%803667
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32014%24764
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31344%25332
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24397
DeviasWormRing of Ice30274%26621
DeviasWormSilk Armor30174%26500
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26599
DeviasWormGladius30054%26772
DeviasWormTomahawk29894%24373
DeviasWormBone Helm29674%24195
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24697
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24298
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26640
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24712
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24574
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526484%67528
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160441
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5415
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%377028
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1173442
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1172880
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5391
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10763
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11078
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11244
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11135
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11286
DeviasWormBow4591%11117
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6422
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11964
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10763
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1054875
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11265
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11866
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11141
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10638
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6563
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13013
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6062
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11455
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11169
DeviasWormMace4371%9784
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19385
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10485
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11217
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11148
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12886
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6898
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10497
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5922
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11908
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10570
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11105
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6009
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10828
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6448
DeviasWormKatana4221%6471
DeviasWormKris4221%10525
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10557
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6028
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6586
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12876
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11154
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11819
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11120
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11660
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11429
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11042
DeviasWormRapier4061%10969
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11066
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11112
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10986
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%814332
DeviasWormRena +32440%932964
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1030
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%495754
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3285072
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%647993
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%334746
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%803667
DeviasWormApple380%76444
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136706
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%187382
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529064%67528
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%310690
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30473
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42596
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23459
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42280
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23439
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25332
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27103
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26772
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26621
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42316
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27261
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29689
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13172%42173
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42691
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30512
DeviasYetiScale Boots13102%27159
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13082%26500
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26309
DeviasYetiScale Armor13072%30298
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30496
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26599
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26950
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12962%30690
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26640
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12852%30181
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12842%41834
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26113
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12782%26934
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30718
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30554
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26453
DeviasYetiHalberd12622%24712
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42068
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17213
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24697
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6563
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24397
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24298
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6781%6009
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6586
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11105
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6471
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11429
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11217
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11042
DeviasYetiKite Shield6581%11112
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24373
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11265
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6501%5922
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6448
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24574
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11148
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11169
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11455
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11078
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24195
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1054875
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6241%6028
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6898
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6181%6062
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6422
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24764
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11244
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160441
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5415
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5391
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%377028
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1173442
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1172880
DeviasYetiRena +32920%932964
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%814332
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4076930
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3285072
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8309
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%495754
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3449430
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1030
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%647993
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%334746
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27915
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%803667
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136706
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%187382
DeviasYetiApple60%76444
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11819
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12886
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11964
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19385
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11908
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18682
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10570
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10638
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12876
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11866
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10485
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13013
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11660
NoriaAgonApple2939%76444
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10828
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6062
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10497
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11141
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11135
NoriaAgonMace642%9784
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18682
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11265
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10763
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10763
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11169
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10570
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11660
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6586
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%6009
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11148
NoriaAgonPad Gloves582%12876
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11244
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11819
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11154
NoriaAgonRapier572%10969
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10485
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11964
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10557
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11286
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13013
NoriaAgonKris552%10525
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire542%11429
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5922
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11217
NoriaAgonKatana532%6471
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12886
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6448
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11042
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11455
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11120
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6563
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11866
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19385
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1054875
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11066
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11112
NoriaAgonBow502%11117
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6422
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10638
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10986
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11078
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11908
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11105
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6028
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4259
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5415
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1211%5391
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1172880
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1130%377028
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1173442
NoriaAgonRena +3100%932964
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%814332
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%495754
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%803667
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%187382
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%647993
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136706
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%334746
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3285072
NoriaBeetle MonApple141418%76444
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11066
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11120
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5116%11286
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4996%11135
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4946%10828
NoriaBeetle MonBow4926%11117
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10969
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4786%11141
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4666%11154
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10986
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11660
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12876
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18682
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10763
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13013
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10570
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9784
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10497
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11866
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12886
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19385
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10638
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10525
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10763
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11908
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11964
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11819
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10485
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5415
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10557
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4259
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%495754
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5391
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1173442
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%377028
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1172880
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%814332
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%932964
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3285072
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%647993
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%334746
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136706
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%187382
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%803667
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76444
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7407%19385
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6976%11819
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6806%10638
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6706%18682
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11964
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6696%11908
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10485
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12876
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6536%12886
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6436%10570
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6406%13013
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6106%11866
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6005%11660
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%495754
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4259
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1172880
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1173442
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%377028
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5415
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5391
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%932964
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%814332
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%803667
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%334746
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3285072
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%187382
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136706
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%647993
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3746335%107455
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76444
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10497
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18682
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11908
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19385
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11286
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11066
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11819
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12876
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10763
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10557
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12886
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10485
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10525
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10638
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9784
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10570
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11660
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11154
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11866
NoriaElite GoblBuckler703%10763
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11964
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13013
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11141
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11117
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4259
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5391
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%377028
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%495754
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1172880
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5415
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%932964
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%814332
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1173442
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3285072
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136706
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%187382
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%334746
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%803667
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%647993
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76444
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6028
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11429
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6009
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1054875
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11042
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11455
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11265
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11078
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6062
NoriaForest MonBow352%11117
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5922
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11217
NoriaForest MonKris322%10525
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10557
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10638
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13013
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11148
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11866
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11964
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11135
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12886
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11169
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10570
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10828
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19385
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11908
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11112
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12876
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11244
NoriaForest MonMace242%9784
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11660
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11286
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10497
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10485
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11141
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11819
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11066
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10969
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11154
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11120
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11105
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1172880
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10763
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10763
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18682
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10986
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4259
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5415
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%377028
NoriaForest MonRena +381%932964
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5391
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1173442
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%495754
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%803667
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%814332
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3285072
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%647993
NoriaGoblinApple210117%76444
NoriaGoblinShort Bow197016%19385
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192315%13013
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191715%12876
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield187315%12886
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186615%18682
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%495754
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4259
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1173442
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%377028
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1172880
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5391
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5415
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%814332
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%932964
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3285072
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%647993
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%803667
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%334746
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136706
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%187382
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10264532%8367
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9859
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8441
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88160100%8441
NoriaHunterApple20712%76444
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10763
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10570
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12886
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11286
NoriaHunterLeather Armor453%10986
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10638
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11135
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11455
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10485
NoriaHunterRapier422%10969
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11154
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11042
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11819
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1054875
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10557
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10497
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11141
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11244
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13013
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10763
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11660
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11866
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11148
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11066
NoriaHunterMace352%9784
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11105
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12876
NoriaHunterBow342%11117
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11429
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19385
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11120
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11908
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11112
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11265
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10828
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18682
NoriaHunterKris312%10525
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11964
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%377028
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4259
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5415
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1173442
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1172880
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5391
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%932964
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%495754
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%814332
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%647993
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%334746
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%187382
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136706
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe444227%18682
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443527%19385
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76444
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%495754
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4259
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5415
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%377028
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5391
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1172880
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1173442
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%932964
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%814332
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%803667
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%334746
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3285072
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136706
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%647993
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%187382
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76444
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24764
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11429
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11660
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6422
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6062
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10525
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11120
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9784
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6009
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11154
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19385
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24373
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10986
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12876
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11078
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11908
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11169
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11265
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11117
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6028
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11042
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10763
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11455
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11866
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11964
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24397
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11217
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24574
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11244
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10969
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11135
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11148
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11066
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1054875
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12886
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10638
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10497
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6898
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6586
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11141
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10485
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11286
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10763
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10828
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11819
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6471
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13013
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18682
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11112
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10570
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11105
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24195
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24298
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6563
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24697
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5922
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6448
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10557
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4259
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1173442
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160441
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5391
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1172880
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%377028
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5415
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%932964
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%814332
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1030
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%495754
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3285072
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%647993
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%803667
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136706
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%334746
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%187382
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless319236%803667
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1028802
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%937787
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%643922
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%642440
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1116858
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%914912
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1079444
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1026790
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1054875
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1392920
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1173442
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1028552
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1078479
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1028110
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2322113
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%938502
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176859
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%643221
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%940149
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1058986
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%877458
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1030817
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256344%431755
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148962%283693
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147982%52312
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310491
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%174507
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308785
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147742%308432
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77761
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147502%52414
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78217
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%175436
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283615
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64649
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309175
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146622%308520
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%175691
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146482%173936
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146422%77953
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284023
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146402%66116
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146282%64625
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64367
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146242%52080
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146172%309003
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77811
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%175802
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%281938
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145812%52254
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175069
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77831
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312273
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64248
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174038
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144752%67917
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144492%78006
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130112%1392920
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21734
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352621%160441
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%377028
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1172880
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349521%56429
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349501%57062
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1173442
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44551%187754
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3285072
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%814332
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%932964
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24782
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3449430
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4076930
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%495754
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%647993
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%803667
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%334746
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136706
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%187382
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267804%431755
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67917
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155762%77811
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78217
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155642%284023
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155552%937787
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155402%77953
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155382%283615
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52312
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154802%938502
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310491
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64649
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154772%52254
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%281938
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309175
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312273
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78006
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%643221
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308432
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154292%52414
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154102%940149
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154002%77761
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308785
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153812%642892
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%642440
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309003
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%643922
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153592%52080
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153542%64625
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153472%64367
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153282%66116
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308520
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152612%283693
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152582%64248
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77831
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1392920
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21734
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354851%160441
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453531%176859
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57062
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176659
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1173442
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%377028
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1172880
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56429
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24782
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%932964
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%814332
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%187754
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3285072
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3449430
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4076930
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%495754
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%803667
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%647993
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%334746
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%136706
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%187382
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30554
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30298
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30512
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42280
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42068
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62632
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62467
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27261
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27159
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27103
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30718
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42691
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26934
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26113
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62441
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62593
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30181
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30473
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42596
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62546
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42316
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30690
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42173
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26950
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26309
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29689
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26453
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41834
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23439
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62444
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24764
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11078
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26621
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24298
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30496
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6422
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6563
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24397
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11169
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24195
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24574
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23459
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26500
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24373
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26640
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26772
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6448
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6586
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6898
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11217
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6471
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5922
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26599
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6009
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6028
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25332
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8309
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1030
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6062
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24697
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24712
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247434%431755
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245904%1116858
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226533%1054875
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%914912
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224703%308785
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224673%308520
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224443%642892
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224343%643922
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224213%1034212
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1058986
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%938502
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223503%940149
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223303%1030817
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223243%937787
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1028802
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223013%642440
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222933%309175
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222803%1028552
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222473%308432
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222203%643221
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222203%1028110
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222173%312273
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221353%310491
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309003
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1026790
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1392920
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575991%2322113
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%176859
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160441
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1173442
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%377028
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176659
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1172880
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187754
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3449430
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%814332
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%932964
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3285072
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4076930
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82454
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%647993
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%495754
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%803667
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%334746
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136706
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%187382
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22371024%431755
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1989384%1058986
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1865273%1054875
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1758173%312273
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1758143%283615
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1756283%284023
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1755763%309003
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1755563%309175
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1754353%283693
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1752283%940149
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1751723%1028802
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1751483%643922
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1751023%1030817
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1750963%1026790
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1750823%1028110
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1750693%643221
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1750203%938502
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1750133%308785
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1749793%308520
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1749773%642892
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1748923%642440
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1746683%937787
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1746423%281938
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1745753%1028552
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1744143%1034212
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1743913%308432
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1741773%310491
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61195742%1392920
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720011%2322113
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484191%3285072
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478251%160441
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464691%1173442
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463841%176659
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463491%377028
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463301%1172880
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462691%176859
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4076930
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360921%3449430
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235920%814332
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232670%932964
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226300%187754
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75490%82454
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38730%647993
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37850%803667
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31900%334746
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%136706
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%187382
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%495754
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42068
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42596
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62593
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30298
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41834
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29689
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%181957
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195748
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62467
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62546
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42280
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%195756
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30181
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62441
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30473
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62632
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62444
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183613
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42173
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30718
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182810
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42691
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30496
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30690
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30512
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209441
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42316
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195583
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208913
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30554
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27915
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8309
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19823
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144354%431755
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124424%1058986
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117383%1054875
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113593%1028802
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113323%1030817
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112543%1028552
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111343%1026790
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109983%1028110
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91713%643221
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91263%309003
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91083%64649
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91063%308432
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90923%937787
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90693%283693
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90583%284023
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90473%64625
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90273%308785
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89843%312273
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89753%643922
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89703%940149
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89663%642440
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89473%308520
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89423%281938
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89213%64248
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88463%309175
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88143%310491
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88103%938502
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88073%283615
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87933%64367
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87733%642892
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672912%1392920
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544371%2322113
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160441
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27971%1173442
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127871%377028
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27871%1172880
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427591%176659
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427231%176859
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%187754
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14660%3285072
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%814332
Lost TowerDevilRena +313880%932964
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3449430
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4076930
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%647993
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2230%803667
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82454
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%334746
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%495754
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136706
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%187382
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209441
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24397
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23439
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42316
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24195
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62546
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431755
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64625
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175436
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175802
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52312
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192375
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77953
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181323
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181555
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52254
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52080
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77811
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66116
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78217
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180990
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192340
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174507
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1392920
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52414
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64649
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182057
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193054
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77761
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181951
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77831
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180945
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174038
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67917
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175691
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191768
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173936
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181035
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191938
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21734
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175069
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64248
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78006
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64367
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56429
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57062
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160441
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1173442
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%377028
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%932964
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1172880
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4076930
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%814332
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24782
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3449430
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187754
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136706
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3285072
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%803667
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19823
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%647993
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%334746
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431755
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67917
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77831
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175069
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175691
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193442
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181323
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208913
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%191938
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%193586
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193054
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192375
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192489
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78217
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182057
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181951
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174507
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192340
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181555
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%180945
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174038
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193699
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77811
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%77953
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175802
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78006
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195748
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181035
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77761
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%175436
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194188
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209441
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%173936
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%191768
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66116
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%180990
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1392920
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84072
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57062
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160441
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1172880
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1173442
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56429
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%377028
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%814332
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%932964
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%495754
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187754
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3285072
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19823
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27915
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24782
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3449430
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4076930
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%803667
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%647993
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%334746
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136706
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%187382
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11217
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10828
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5922
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6563
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10557
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10525
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11265
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6009
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10485
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6028
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11112
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6448
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11135
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24764
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10969
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24574
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6898
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6422
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26599
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11964
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10763
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9784
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24195
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11169
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1054875
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11105
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24712
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24397
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6586
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24298
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10638
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11819
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10763
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6062
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11455
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25332
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11078
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11286
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11429
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11660
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26934
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11866
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24697
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26772
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24373
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11120
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27103
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27159
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11244
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26500
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10986
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11066
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11148
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11141
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26621
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10497
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6471
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26640
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11154
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11908
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11117
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23459
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27261
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23439
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11042
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10570
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%642440
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2542387
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5454446
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2071855
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2071004
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5453748
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1844928
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3225632
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5457113
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1242228
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1248250
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2070033
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1810102
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2069581
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1812453
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3853346
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2067396
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1900283
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2406100
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2322113
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4076930
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1053167
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1172880
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3285072
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%676222
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160441
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%676631
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1173442
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3449430
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%932964
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121389
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%814332
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217422
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99170
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%647993
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%803667
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%495754
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%334746
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79058
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136706
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%187382
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1382068
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1170052
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1329258
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1028490
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1311303
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1380652
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1418892
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%802208
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1273901
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1312110
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1339540
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%985563
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1420785
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%861375
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1285688
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1023729
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1335399
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1429612
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1379951
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1024441
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1333440
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1418431
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99820
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71699
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87556
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1375337
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2069581
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1400584
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1236719
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2070033
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42280%2067396
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2071004
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41700%2071855
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41660%1374220
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1900283
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1031522
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%745165
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2406100
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%789458
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1010677
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1013259
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1059128
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1015197
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%790595
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1096330
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1176154
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1014369
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%744876
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1030687
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1175323
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1177099
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1015191
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1032058
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%799959
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1011724
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3285072
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2322113
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4076930
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3449430
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1499566
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%676222
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1394975
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160441
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1518196
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1312110
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%676631
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1329258
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1311303
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1173442
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1394289
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1172880
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%932964
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%814332
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121389
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115476
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99170
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217422
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95793
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%803667
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%647993
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%334746
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136706
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%495754
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79058
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%187382
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1079220
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%801869
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%795128
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%801667
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1032308
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1063924
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%802091
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1033448
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%795082
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%759423
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%796159
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%794112
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%985563
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1079444
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1116858
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1028970
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1078479
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%751199
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%742766
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82454
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots331280%790595
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330970%1375337
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330840%1013259
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330740%1030687
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330720%2071004
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330660%1177099
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow330270%2070033
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots330210%1011724
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329640%1015197
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329630%744876
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329490%1400584
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor329480%1176154
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants329480%1236719
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade329160%2067396
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants329090%2071855
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328930%1014369
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328910%1059128
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots328680%789458
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor328520%745165
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace328340%1175323
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves328250%799959
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants328050%1031522
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327730%1374220
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327580%1032058
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm327430%1010677
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326760%2069581
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325770%1015191
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6317040%1900283
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156690%2406100
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596490%2322113
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70250%3285072
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363720%160441
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761900%676631
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61210%1173442
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761210%676222
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61050%1172880
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4076930
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338760%932964
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32480%115476
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732410%814332
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16990%95793
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3449430
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14580%217422
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13810%121389
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12480%99170
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8530%803667
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8030%647993
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%334746
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4590%79058
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136706
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2780%187382
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%495754
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1063924
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%985563
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%861375
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1370%795128
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%795082
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%801667
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1032308
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%801869
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1079444
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%759423
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1250%751199
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1078479
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%742766
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1200%1033448
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1079220
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%794112
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1028970
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1120%802091
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%796159
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%802208
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82454
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99820
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1900283
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%744876
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1810102
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2071855
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2070033
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1236719
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2071004
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2067396
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1374220
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%745165
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1242228
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1812453
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2542387
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2069581
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%789458
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1248250
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1400584
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1844928
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1375337
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%790595
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2406100
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2322113
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3449430
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1053167
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160441
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1173442
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%676631
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%676222
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1172880
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3285072
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%932964
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%814332
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95793
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217422
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121389
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%647993
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79058
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%334746
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%803667
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99170
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136706
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%187382
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%495754
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%795082
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1024441
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1032308
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%861375
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%759423
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1028490
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%802208
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%985563
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%796159
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%794112
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1033448
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1285688
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1335399
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%795128
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%742766
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%801667
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99820
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%751199
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4076930
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414650%5553406
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5454446
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412780%5457113
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5781045
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5453748
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5783837
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3853346
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3225632
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3174460
ArenaDeath AngeImp51980%3449430
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51780%3285072
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2406100
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536150%2322113
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33310%4076930
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29040%751199
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28000%1063924
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27600%795128
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27480%1032308
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27050%796159
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26880%801869
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26840%801667
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26780%759423
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26720%742766
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26700%1079220
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26680%1033448
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26660%794112
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26650%1079444
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26540%1028970
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26490%1078479
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26200%914912
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26050%795082
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25700%802091
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25600%1116858
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1053167
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%160441
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319000%877458
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%495754
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314290%932964
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712620%814332
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4070%1172880
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%803667
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%334746
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3730%1173442
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3720%647993
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13580%377028
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53500%109798
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53480%109586
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%187382
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%789458
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1810102
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%744876
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1812453
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2067396
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1375337
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%745165
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1844928
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%790595
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1374220
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2070033
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1248250
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%799959
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136706
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2071004
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1400584
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2071855
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1236719
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2069581
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1242228
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1480%99820
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1900283
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1340%187754
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79058
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1014369
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1015191
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1030687
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1010677
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1011724
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1031522
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1015197
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1059128
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1032058
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1013259
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82454
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1499566
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1518196
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1311303
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1273901
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1329258
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1394975
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1177099
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1175323
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1176154
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1394289
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1096330
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1312110
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%676222
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95793
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%676631
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99170
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217422
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52080
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78217
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121389
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191768
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192340
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193586
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181323
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52312
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193699
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180945
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%173936
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87556
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77811
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175069
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192489
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78006
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175436
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66116
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182057
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174038
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193442
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194188
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175802
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77953
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67917
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77831
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52414
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181555
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174507
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191938
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193054
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175691
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77761
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181035
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181951
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52254
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180990
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1285688
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%985563
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%861375
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1333440
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24782
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3224131%14139963
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2163501%8919490
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2155571%8915548
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2152821%11170690
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3449430
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel544030%4076930
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7316120%3174460
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria223780%3285072
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1161270%2406100
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5109150%2322113
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +082000%1053167
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372400%160441
ArenaDeath CentRena +344130%932964
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37500%1420785
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1429612
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37260%1028490
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737080%814332
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36890%1033448
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36430%1023729
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%985563
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36050%1170052
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35800%1024441
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35730%796159
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1333440
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1032308
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35490%1335399
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%795082
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35460%1063924
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35390%1418892
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%742766
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%802208
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35130%794112
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34980%1418431
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%795128
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%751199
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1285688
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34640%1339540
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%861375
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428230%408498
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1844928
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1810102
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27430%1812453
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5454446
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2542387
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5453748
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5457113
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3853346
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3225632
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5553406
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%495754
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12730%803667
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12180%334746
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11990%647993
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8890%187382
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1172880
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1173442
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6150%1248250
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2071855
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1242228
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5950%136706
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2067396
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5870%2070033
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2071004
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%111936
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2069581
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112190
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4950%79058
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%745165
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3880%1374220
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3870%799959
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%744876
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%790595
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3670%789458
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1400584
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1375337
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1032058
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1015191
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3000%1059128
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1031522
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1030687
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1013259
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1011724
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1096330
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1518196
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1015197
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1010677
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%676222
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1175323
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1499566
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1014369
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1394289
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1394975
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1177099
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%676631
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1176154
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1900283
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121389
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87556
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115476
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1236719
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217422
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71699
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99820
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1312110
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1311303
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1329258
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1273901
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1379951
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1380652
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1382068
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99170
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52414
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308520
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%642892
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64248
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52254
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66116
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67917
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95793
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%937787
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64367
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309003
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310491
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%940149
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52080
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308432
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64649
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%643922
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284023
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52312
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309175
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308785
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64625
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%938502
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312273
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283615
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%642440
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281938
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%643221
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283693
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24782
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187754
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211080%431755
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52414
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312273
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77831
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7300%78217
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67917
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7130%64649
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7090%642892
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%643221
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77761
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7060%308432
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7050%281938
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%937787
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7000%77953
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309175
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%940149
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%938502
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52312
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283615
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283693
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64248
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308520
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6850%52254
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6840%64367
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64625
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%643922
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78006
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6730%77811
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6730%52080
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%642440
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308785
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310491
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%284023
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66116
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309003
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21734
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%377028
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176859
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%160441
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56429
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32140%57062
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1173442
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176659
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1172880
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24782
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3285072
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4076930
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187754
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%814332
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%932964
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3449430
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%495754
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%647993
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%334746
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136706
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%803667
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%187382
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26934
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62441
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26113
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62632
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42596
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30718
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30298
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62546
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27261
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26950
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27103
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24574
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42691
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11078
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27159
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24712
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41834
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11169
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23459
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29689
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30554
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24195
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42173
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6028
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30473
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30690
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42280
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6448
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6563
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26772
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24697
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24298
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6422
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6586
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42316
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6009
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30181
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1030
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26640
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30496
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30512
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24397
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6062
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6471
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8690%1418892
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8650%1380652
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%802208
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1335399
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1382068
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1285688
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1170052
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8540%1429612
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8480%1311303
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1333440
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8410%861375
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8390%1379951
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8380%985563
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1339540
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1273901
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8200%1312110
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1023729
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1329258
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1420785
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8000%1418431
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1024441
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7720%1028490
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%761154
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2322113
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160441
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1173442
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%676631
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3449430
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%676222
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3285072
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1172880
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99820
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%814332
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%932964
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4076930
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87556
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71699
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115476
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%647993
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%803667
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%334746
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%187382
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308785
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136706
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1054875
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1028110
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308520
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308432
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312273
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1028802
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309175
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64248
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283615
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1028552
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495754
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%642440
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310491
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940149
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%643221
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1058986
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64367
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1026790
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283693
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64625
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281938
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%642892
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200401%1810102
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200281%1844928
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200111%1812453
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176811%745165
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176711%2069581
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176051%799959
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175551%1236719
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175411%1400584
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175281%1242228
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2070033
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2071004
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1374220
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174251%2071855
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2067396
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173901%1375337
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173901%789458
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1248250
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173581%790595
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173351%744876
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120411%1900283
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2406100
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1059128
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1030687
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50760%1011724
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1014369
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1015197
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50010%1031522
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1010677
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1032058
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1013259
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48560%1015191
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2322113
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1053167
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1172880
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324360%160441
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%676631
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1173442
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%676222
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4076930
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%932964
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3285072
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99170
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3449430
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%814332
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95793
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217422
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121389
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%803667
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%647993
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%334746
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%495754
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79058
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136706
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%187382
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1285688
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1333440
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1335399
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1170052
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%801869
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%802208
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%985563
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1063924
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%801667
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1032308
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%796159
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%742766
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%794112
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%861375
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1033448
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%795082
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%759423
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%795128
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%751199
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%802091
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99820
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1059128
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18210%1010677
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1420785
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1031522
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1394289
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1011724
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1312110
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17730%1429612
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17650%1311303
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17590%1013259
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17580%1032058
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1177099
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17530%1015197
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1176154
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17390%1379951
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17260%1418892
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1394975
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17240%1339540
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17240%1380652
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1382068
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1175323
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1329258
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17140%1273901
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17000%1014369
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1096330
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1518196
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1030687
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1499566
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1015191
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16470%1418431
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615950%1900283
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2322113
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160441
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73430%676631
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4076930
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1172880
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1173442
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%676222
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%932964
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%814332
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3285072
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87556
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115476
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95793
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%647993
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%803667
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%334746
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3449430
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71699
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79058
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136706
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99170
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1054875
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%187382
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1028970
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%914912
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1028110
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1078479
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1079444
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%495754
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1079220
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%940149
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1030817
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1116858
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1026790
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1058986
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%938502
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1028802
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1028552
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1034212
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%937787
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187754
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2071855
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2071004
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1844928
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2067396
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2542387
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1810102
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3225632
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2070033
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1248250
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1400584
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3853346
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2069581
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1375337
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1236719
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1242228
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1812453
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1374220
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1900283
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2406100
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2322113
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3285072
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4076930
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1053167
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3449430
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160441
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1173442
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%676222
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%676631
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1172880
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%932964
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99170
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121389
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%814332
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217422
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%803667
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%647993
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%334746
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136706
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%495754
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79058
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1339540
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%187382
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%802208
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1170052
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1429612
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1063924
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1033448
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1028490
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1024441
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1333440
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1023729
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1335399
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1418892
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1285688
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1382068
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1418431
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1032308
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1380652
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%985563
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%861375
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%795128
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1379951
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1420785
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%802091
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%742766
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%795082
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%751199
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87556
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%796159
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115476
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99820
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%794112
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420175%8915548
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418145%5783837
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414775%5781045
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408395%8919490
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211393%5553406
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4076930
ArenaNecron7Imp962741%3449430
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700901%3174460
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344780%2406100
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2322113
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183340%3285072
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%495754
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171200%1053167
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160441
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%932964
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771190%814332
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%803667
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%647993
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%334746
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%187382
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136706
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79058
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1236719
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1400584
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2071004
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1375337
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2069581
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1374220
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2071855
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2067396
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2070033
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1176154
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1030687
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1015197
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%799959
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%744876
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1031522
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%790595
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1014369
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%745165
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1010677
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1013259
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1175323
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1177099
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1032058
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1015191
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1096330
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%789458
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1011724
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1059128
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1394975
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1329258
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1518196
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1311303
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1394289
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1312110
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1499566
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115476
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99170
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121389
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217422
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95793
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3853346
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99080%1844928
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2542387
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98440%5457113
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98340%1812453
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98320%5454446
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3225632
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5553406
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5453748
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1810102
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2406100
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2069581
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2071855
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2067396
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1242228
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2071004
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2070033
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1248250
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2322113
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4076930
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1053167
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3285072
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%160441
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1172880
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%676222
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1173442
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%676631
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%121389
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%932964
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3449430
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217422
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%814332
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%334746
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%803667
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%647993
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136706
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79058
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%187382
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%495754
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1273901
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1335399
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1380652
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1499566
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1312110
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1339540
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1394289
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1379951
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1285688
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1024441
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1418892
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1311303
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1429612
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1420785
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1333440
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1329258
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1518196
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1028490
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1394975
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1023729
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1170052
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1418431
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1382068
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%761154
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1033448
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%861375
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1063924
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%802208
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3449430
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%985563
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1032308
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2322113
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160441
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%676631
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1172880
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99820
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%676222
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95793
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1173442
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115476
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3285072
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4076930
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%932964
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%814332
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71699
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%647993
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87556
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%334746
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%803667
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%187382
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284023
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136706
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%642892
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1028110
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283615
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1028552
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1026790
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308785
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309003
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%643922
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%937787
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940149
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%914912
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308520
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312273
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82454
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1058986
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309175
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283693
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18131339%14139963
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18127999%11170690
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18121659%4645264
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4536802%8919490
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4524922%8915548
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2724191%4076930
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71994001%3174460
ArenaSchriker7Imp1452911%3449430
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1363031%3285072
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1980711%2406100
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5601760%2322113
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%495754
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0491600%1053167
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3397610%160441
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3245800%932964
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7198370%814332
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70470%334746
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69530%647993
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68960%803667
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52830%187382
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34940%136706
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29080%79058
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21890%5454446
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21660%5453748
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21620%3853346
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21070%5457113
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3900%1810102
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3870%1236719
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2070033
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2067396
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1248250
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3225632
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1242228
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2071004
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3630%2542387
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2071855
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3480%1844928
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3450%2069581
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1812453
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121389
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217422
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%99170
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5063393%2069581
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5062783%2071855
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5060553%1812453
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5056153%2071004
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5054233%3225632
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5053983%2070033
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5052253%1810102
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5051243%5454446
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5051033%2067396
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5047933%1248250
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5044943%5453748
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5043423%5457113
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5043043%1844928
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5042673%2542387
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5042073%3853346
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5032273%1242228
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63355752%1900283
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61682111%1392920
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11643851%2406100
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51019211%2322113
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria859361%3285072
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0826961%1053167
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye650830%1172880
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7649680%676222
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7647780%676631
AtlansAegis7Devils Key647640%1173442
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel615050%4076930
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3449430
AtlansAegis7Rena +3410800%932964
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7335050%814332
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova316340%217422
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay284540%121389
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm194730%99170
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%495754
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83510%647993
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83320%803667
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65650%334746
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48300%79058
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44820%136706
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25400%187382
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1418431
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4260%1024441
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%861375
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4130%1339540
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1312110
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1285688
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1028490
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4040%985563
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1335399
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1379951
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1420785
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1418892
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1273901
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1429612
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3890%1333440
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1329258
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3840%1170052
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%802208
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1311303
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1382068
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1023729
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1380652
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99820
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87556
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115476
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71699
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11141
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5415
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6898
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24373
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310690
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11154
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6563
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11112
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27261
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11148
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11217
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1316734%310690
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218203%182057
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217823%181555
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants217673%195756
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217233%181957
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217133%193054
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217103%180945
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217063%208913
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice216943%183613
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander216893%62444
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216773%62546
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216523%194188
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216233%191768
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots215993%62593
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots215913%192340
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves215863%181323
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215473%181951
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215413%193699
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215283%195583
AtlansBahamutBlade215123%209441
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215083%181035
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants214853%182810
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves214773%62632
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214713%62467
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow214553%62441
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214443%193586
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214233%195748
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214193%191938
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214173%192375
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves213483%180990
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213333%192489
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212223%193442
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161052%1392920
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395511%84072
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262621%54808
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262551%54453
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162531%377028
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61001%1173442
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60751%1172880
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41641%3285072
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732070%814332
AtlansBahamutRena +330400%932964
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26280%27915
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%495754
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17480%8309
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4076930
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13430%19823
AtlansBahamutImp13220%3449430
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24782
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6020%803667
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5340%647993
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%334746
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%136706
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%187382
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11866
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10557
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6586
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6422
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11455
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11078
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12876
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10969
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24373
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6009
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11819
AtlansBahamutKris140%10525
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11141
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10986
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24195
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24397
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11660
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11148
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10570
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5922
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24764
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10763
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10497
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10763
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6028
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11908
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11042
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24574
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11964
AtlansBahamutMace110%9784
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11112
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6062
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11066
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6448
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10638
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19385
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11120
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6471
AtlansBahamutBow100%11117
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11265
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11429
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6898
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13013
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1054875
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11244
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10828
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18682
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6563
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11169
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12886
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24298
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11217
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11286
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11135
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10485
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11154
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11105
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24697
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1030
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6553484%5783837
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6552754%5454446
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6548444%2542387
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6547324%5553406
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6546804%3225632
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6546274%5781045
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6543924%5457113
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6536684%3853346
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6532554%5453748
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72686382%3174460
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61349311%1392920
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11323431%2406100
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria906751%3285072
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel872321%4076930
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker822141%1810102
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm818631%1812453
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade814821%1844928
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5811461%2322113
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0657910%1053167
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova528420%217422
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key523180%1173442
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7523110%676222
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7520490%676631
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye519540%1172880
AtlansBlood SoldImp495120%3449430
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3332880%932964
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7270560%814332
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136950%334746
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66700%803667
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66580%647993
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39500%79058
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36040%136706
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%495754
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20210%187382
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1031522
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1023729
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2560%1420785
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1312110
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1015197
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1014369
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1380652
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1059128
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1273901
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1024441
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1329258
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1030687
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1518196
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1339540
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1177099
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1394289
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1096330
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1429612
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1379951
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1382068
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1175323
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1013259
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1499566
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1176154
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2160%1418431
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1311303
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1032058
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1028490
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1418892
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1015191
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1394975
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71699
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87556
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95793
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115476
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99820
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12272216%5453748
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12249776%5454446
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12241556%5781045
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12240986%5553406
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12236716%5457113
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12228856%5783837
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73164142%3174460
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3061672%3225632
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3055412%3853346
AtlansDeath AngeImp1921211%3449430
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61598291%1392920
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11563561%2406100
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1505251%4076930
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5962950%2322113
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0782500%1053167
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria756950%3285072
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning539450%495754
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3389770%932964
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318580%814332
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101150%647993
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100850%334746
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99970%803667
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75170%187382
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52440%136706
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45660%79058
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1175323
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1014369
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1059128
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%790595
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1015197
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1518196
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3470%1010677
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1394975
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1499566
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1011724
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1312110
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1015191
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1031522
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3400%744876
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1176154
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1030687
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1177099
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1096330
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%789458
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1032058
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%745165
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1329258
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1273901
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1394289
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1013259
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%799959
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1311303
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87556
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99170
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115476
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95793
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%121389
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor623563716%14139963
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor416103111%8919490
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415749811%8915548
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor415387311%11170690
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12923053%4076930
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3449430
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10258413%3285072
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77284252%3174460
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63672581%1392920
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13590491%2406100
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52216421%2322113
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01799000%1053167
AtlansDeath CentRena +3895240%932964
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7730530%814332
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%495754
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231060%803667
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230310%334746
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228980%647993
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171540%187382
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117350%136706
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106340%79058
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1844928
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1812453
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1810102
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1236719
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9070%2067396
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9010%744876
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9000%2071855
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8980%790595
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2069581
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1375337
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1400584
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%789458
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2070033
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1374220
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1242228
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%745165
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%799959
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8320%1248250
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2071004
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1032058
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1059128
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1011724
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1031522
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1014369
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1015191
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1010677
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1013259
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1030687
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1015197
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99170
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95793
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217422
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121389
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62546
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42173
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27261
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27103
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23439
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27159
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26950
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26621
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%310690
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24764
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62593
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30496
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26599
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24574
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24697
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24712
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182810
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1392920
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181957
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54808
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24298
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%195756
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26934
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62441
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30690
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26500
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62467
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183613
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209441
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42316
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30181
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19823
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42691
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1172880
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26309
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195583
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30554
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41834
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24397
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30298
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54453
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%803667
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42280
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%932964
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42596
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25332
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62444
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24373
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17213
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26113
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19385
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18682
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%495754
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12876
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12886
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13013
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114489100%14837
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3109635%1116858
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2826874%1079444
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2822494%1030817
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2822474%914912
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2821854%940149
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2821834%1079220
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2821624%643922
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2819734%1078479
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2818704%1054875
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2818054%642892
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2815584%1028552
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2814154%643221
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2813924%937787
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2813734%1058986
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2813064%642440
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2812894%1034212
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2811154%938502
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2810334%1028802
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2809494%1026790
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2806154%1028110
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32548004%877458
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61276522%1392920
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5769301%2322113
AtlansGreat BahaImp595531%3449430
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1498441%377028
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key497461%1173442
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4496481%176859
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye494581%1172880
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4492031%176659
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit346261%187754
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339271%3285072
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel276920%4076930
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7257660%814332
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250610%932964
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119810%82454
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49350%647993
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48290%803667
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39080%334746
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%495754
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24440%136706
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15890%187382
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183613
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62593
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42596
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191768
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195583
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42173
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192375
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62467
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42691
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62546
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41834
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%195756
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209441
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42280
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62441
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192340
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%193054
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42316
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208913
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%195748
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193442
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42068
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62632
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193699
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191938
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194188
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192489
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62444
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182810
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%181957
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%193586
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8309
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27915
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24782
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19823
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%796159
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1079444
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%742766
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1063924
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1033448
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1032308
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%795082
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%914912
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%751199
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%802091
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1116858
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1028970
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%801667
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%794112
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1078479
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%759423
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1079220
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%801869
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%795128
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%877458
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2322113
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1392920
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%377028
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109798
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109586
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1172880
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1173442
AtlansHydraRena +340%932964
AtlansHydraImp40%3449430
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4076930
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%814332
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187754
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%647993
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99820
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3285072
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179415%1116858
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178135%1054875
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178035%801667
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177805%1030817
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177765%1079220
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177585%1028552
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177445%1034212
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177405%914912
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177245%759423
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177065%1028110
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176705%1028970
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176605%801869
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176555%1079444
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176545%802091
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176375%1026790
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175785%1058986
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175425%1028802
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175065%1078479
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142314%877458
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670922%1392920
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543251%2322113
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128671%377028
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1172880
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27451%1173442
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%109798
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%109586
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23581%82454
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22411%3285072
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3449430
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4076930
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%814332
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%932964
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%187754
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%495754
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%803667
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%647993
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%334746
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136706
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%187382
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181951
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175691
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181035
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175802
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194188
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193054
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182057
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208913
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192489
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193586
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209441
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195583
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182810
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%195756
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192340
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192375
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193442
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173936
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180945
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183613
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174507
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195748
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174038
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181323
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193699
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175436
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181957
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181555
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180990
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191768
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24782
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175069
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191938
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19823
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3058505%1034212
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3054805%1058986
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3053555%1030817
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3053375%1028552
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3053335%1054875
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3052595%1116858
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3052265%1028110
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3051515%938502
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3051245%1028802
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3050935%1079444
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3050915%1079220
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3049685%1028970
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3048645%940149
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3046095%1078479
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3043365%937787
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3040635%1026790
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3037515%914912
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32356494%877458
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61188712%1392920
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5713521%2322113
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540991%3285072
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key459731%1173442
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456331%176659
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456161%109798
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454451%176859
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454151%1172880
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453311%377028
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5453291%109586
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452171%187754
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel255920%4076930
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232670%814332
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232500%932964
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215480%82454
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3449430
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51480%495754
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45040%647993
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44390%803667
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36960%334746
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23150%136706
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13960%187382
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191768
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%181957
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181555
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193586
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62441
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62632
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209441
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%181035
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62444
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%191938
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182057
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194188
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%195756
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192375
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192340
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208913
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195748
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62593
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62546
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193054
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180945
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181951
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181323
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%180990
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195583
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192489
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183613
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182810
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62467
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193699
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193442
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27915
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8309
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19823
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24782
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52254
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64649
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431755
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%938502
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%642892
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1392920
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%940149
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66116
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%643922
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64248
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283693
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309003
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67917
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%643221
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281938
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64367
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312273
AtlansSoldierImp13%3449430
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1173442
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182384%310690
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110922%195748
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110432%174038
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110362%173936
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110282%182057
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109872%78217
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109872%77761
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109862%181951
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109752%195756
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109732%175069
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109572%195583
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109572%78006
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109562%192375
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109552%193699
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109542%193442
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109422%175691
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109112%192489
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109102%174507
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108802%77811
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108732%192340
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108682%77831
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108662%181555
AtlansValkyrieBlade108652%209441
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108552%175802
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108422%175436
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108232%194188
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108212%77953
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108192%180990
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108142%181035
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107812%191768
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107742%181323
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107612%193054
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107582%208913
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107512%180945
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106822%193586
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106632%191938
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690432%1392920
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356741%84072
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36241%1172880
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35691%1173442
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335521%57062
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335431%56429
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135301%377028
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22180%3285072
AtlansValkyrieRena +318410%932964
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17560%19823
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717300%814332
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4076930
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13040%187754
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12900%24782
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%495754
AtlansValkyrieImp11960%3449430
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8530%27915
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3270%647993
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%803667
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%334746
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%136706
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%187382
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11120
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6448
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6471
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24195
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6062
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11112
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26599
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11455
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5922
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11169
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11429
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26640
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24397
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11078
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6009
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11042
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6898
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24712
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11217
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6563
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6422
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11148
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24298
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26500
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1054875
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26772
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11265
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25332
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6586
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24373
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23439
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6028
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24574
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24764
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23459
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11105
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24697
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26621
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10986
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11244
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11135
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11754944%310690
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1156273%175069
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1154453%194188
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1151503%182810
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1150053%195756
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1149633%174507
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1149353%195583
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1148923%183613
AtlansVeparTower Shield1148863%193054
AtlansVeparBlade1148333%209441
AtlansVeparLight Spear1148273%181951
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1148193%193442
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1147313%193586
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1147153%181323
AtlansVeparBerdysh1146983%195748
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1146923%173936
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1146893%193699
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1146833%182057
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1146763%175802
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1146263%180990
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1145443%174038
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1145223%192375
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1145213%181035
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1144583%181555
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1143733%181957
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1143503%175436
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1143143%192489
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1142883%191768
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1142683%192340
AtlansVeparLight Saber1142033%191938
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1141753%175691
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1140013%180945
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1139793%208913
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6885782%1392920
AtlansVeparDevils Key681262%1173442
AtlansVeparDevils Eye680992%1172880
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3533011%84072
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2343131%54808
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2341531%54453
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3338291%57062
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1336711%377028
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3335291%56429
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175120%814332
AtlansVeparRena +3173580%932964
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171500%495754
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166090%27915
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126130%187754
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria117080%3285072
AtlansVeparImp115650%3449430
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110440%19823
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91540%24782
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4076930
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31380%647993
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31320%803667
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26050%334746
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17220%136706
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10110%187382
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26599
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26640
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25332
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24397
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24195
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24712
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26500
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24764
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24574
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1800%24697
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26621
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26772
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24373
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24298
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10485
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11078
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6448
AtlansVeparRapier330%10969
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10638
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6028
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11429
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19385
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6586
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11908
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10763
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6009
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1054875
AtlansVeparMace300%9784
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11455
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11148
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11112
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6062
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11105
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11135
AtlansVeparKris290%10525
AtlansVeparBow290%11117
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11660
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6563
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11866
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%10986
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10570
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11265
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11154
AtlansVeparKatana260%6471
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6898
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6422
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12886
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5922
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10557
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11217
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13013
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11286
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11066
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11042
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12876
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10497
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11964
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11120
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10828
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11141
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10763
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1030
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11819
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11169
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11244
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310690
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67823%1429612
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66733%1033448
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1285688
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1032308
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%861375
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65513%1420785
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%802208
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65063%1024441
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1379951
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1333440
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64683%1380652
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1063924
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1335399
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64593%985563
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1023729
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1418431
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1339540
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1028490
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1170052
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62843%1382068
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1418892
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%761154
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1392920
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518721%2322113
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%742766
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%795082
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%794112
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%751199
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%796159
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%795128
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%759423
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3285072
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%801667
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%801869
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112190
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1173442
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1172880
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%802091
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111936
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3449430
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%932964
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%814332
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4076930
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115476
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87556
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99820
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71699
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%647993
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%803667
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%334746
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%495754
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136706
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%187382
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1063924
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100683%1028970
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100183%802208
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99703%796159
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%801667
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99533%985563
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99453%1032308
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%795128
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99183%801869
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1078479
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99143%759423
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98983%751199
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98643%742766
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98303%861375
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98063%802091
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97853%1079220
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97683%1033448
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97493%1079444
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%794112
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96983%795082
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387313%877458
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643791%1392920
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2322113
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%377028
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1173442
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617481%111936
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517311%109586
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112190
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516811%109798
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1172880
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15451%3285072
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3449430
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4076930
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%932964
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78430%814332
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%187754
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82454
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5440%99820
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2000%647993
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%803667
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%495754
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%334746
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136706
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%187382
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193054
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195748
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52080
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194188
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181555
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193586
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175802
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174507
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64367
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67917
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192489
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77953
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64649
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52312
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173936
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181951
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180945
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52414
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52254
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192375
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192340
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64625
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64248
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180990
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77831
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175069
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183613
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77811
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175436
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77761
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191768
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191938
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181323
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193699
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181035
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175691
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174038
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78217
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66116
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193442
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182057
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78006
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19823
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1059128
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1499566
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1177099
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1394289
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1030687
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1176154
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1418892
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1379951
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1418431
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1011724
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1015197
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1518196
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1329258
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1380652
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1312110
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1273901
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1010677
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1015191
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1339540
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1175323
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1031522
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1382068
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1420785
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1013259
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1096330
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1014369
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1900283
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1429612
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1311303
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1394975
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1032058
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1392920
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1172880
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1173442
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4076930
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2322113
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%676631
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%676222
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87556
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115476
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%814332
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99170
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3285072
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79058
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%932964
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95793
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136706
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3449430
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%647993
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19385
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12886
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210712100%10988
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82702%1285688
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80872%1333440
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1170052
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79612%1335399
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%985563
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%408498
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%802091
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%802208
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36911%796159
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%861375
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36381%1033448
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36301%751199
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%795128
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1063924
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36191%801869
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%742766
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%801667
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%794112
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35731%1032308
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%759423
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%795082
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1392920
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4076930
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2322113
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3449430
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3285072
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112190
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%377028
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1172880
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1173442
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%111936
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%932964
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%814332
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%71699
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%99820
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87556
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%803667
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%647993
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%334746
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%495754
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%136706
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%187382
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52080
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309003
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77831
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308785
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%643221
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64625
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175691
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174507
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52254
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308432
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78217
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64248
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64649
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310491
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52312
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77761
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66116
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175069
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64367
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281938
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67917
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173936
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284023
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309175
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175802
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52414
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283693
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312273
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283615
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187754
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77811
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175436
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77953
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78006
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab235625%751199
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration211025%1116858
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow210405%1028970
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves210345%742766
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star210295%1079220
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword209775%795082
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask209635%1079444
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow209415%796159
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves209175%759423
TarkanMutantElemental Shield209085%1078479
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves208785%802091
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants208345%801667
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots208335%794112
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor208055%1034212
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog207905%914912
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter207745%795128
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection207385%801869
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3170994%877458
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +685232%1392920
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff53471%1028552
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53241%1058986
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots52781%1026790
TarkanMutantDragon Armor52361%1028110
TarkanMutantDragon Shield51821%1030817
TarkanMutantLighting Sword51711%1028802
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude50401%1054875
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +550241%2322113
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134901%377028
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33531%1172880
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533411%109798
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533311%109586
TarkanMutantDevils Key32861%1173442
TarkanMutantImp27371%3449430
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717550%814332
TarkanMutantRena +316970%932964
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16530%3285072
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4076930
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12540%187754
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10650%82454
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%495754
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3290%647993
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3220%803667
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2610%334746
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%136706
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1210%187382
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192375
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77761
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78217
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181035
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%175069
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77953
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77811
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%180945
TarkanMutantBlade110%209441
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181323
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181555
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78006
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%193442
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77831
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182057
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191938
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67917
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173936
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208913
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174507
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194188
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192489
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193699
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181951
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191768
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192340
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%175802
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180990
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193586
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66116
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175436
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195748
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174038
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175691
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%193054
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24782
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53474%1429612
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53464%1028490
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51544%795082
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51504%1333440
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51404%751199
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51264%1418892
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51254%795128
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51044%1032308
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1033448
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50974%1418431
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50954%1339540
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50884%985563
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50674%1024441
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50664%861375
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50644%802208
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50534%1023729
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50454%1335399
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50424%794112
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50404%1170052
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50304%1285688
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50194%742766
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50024%796159
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49954%1063924
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449714%408498
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49654%1420785
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625872%1392920
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2322113
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111936
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9961%1172880
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%112190
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1173442
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3449430
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3285072
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%814332
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%932964
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4076930
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115476
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87556
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71699
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99820
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%647993
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%803667
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%334746
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%495754
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136706
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%187382
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64625
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283615
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308520
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%938502
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281938
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67917
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309175
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64367
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64649
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308432
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52254
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52312
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%642440
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284023
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%643221
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310491
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52414
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%643922
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308785
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%940149
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%937787
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66116
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283693
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312273
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309003
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%642892
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64248
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52080
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1177099
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1175323
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1499566
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1176154
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1518196
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1096330
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1273901
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1429612
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%761154
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1311303
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1382068
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1312110
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1339540
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1418892
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1420785
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1418431
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1380652
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1329258
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1024441
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1170052
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1392920
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1028490
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1023729
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1394975
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1394289
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3285072
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2322113
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1172880
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1333440
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%676631
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4076930
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1379951
TarkanZaikanRena +320%932964
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%814332
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%802208
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%676222
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%861375
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1335399
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1285688
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1173442
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11112
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11154
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6422
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18682
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4259
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%647993
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41834
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84072
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191768
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%187382
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308785
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283693
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%938502
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%802091
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1063924
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%801869
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1028970
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1079220
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1033448
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%796159
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%801667
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%877458
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%794112
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1032308
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1079444
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%795082
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1078479
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%795128
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%985563
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%803667
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%647993
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2322113
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109586
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1173442
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1172880
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109798
9Ax WarriorImp840%3449430
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%377028
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%751199
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%742766
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3285072
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4076930
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1116858
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%759423
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%334746
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%187382
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%814332
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%932964
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187754
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136706
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82454
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99820
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%495754
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175436
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52254
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192340
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52414
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181555
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175691
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78006
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180945
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78217
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192375
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182057
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77831
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174507
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52080
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173936
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1063924
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%801869
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1079220
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1078479
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%985563
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%801667
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%802091
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%861375
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%794112
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%795082
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1028970
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1079444
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%795128
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1032308
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%796159
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1033448
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%877458
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%803667
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%647993
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2322113
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109586
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%377028
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%112190
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1173442
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1172880
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109798
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111936
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%802208
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3285072
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%751199
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%759423
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%334746
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%742766
9Bloody wolImp510%3449430
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%187382
9Bloody wolRena +3460%932964
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82454
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%814332
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136706
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4076930
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99820
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187754
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%495754
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193442
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181035
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64625
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52312
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52080
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77761
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52414
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52254
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64649
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193586
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175436
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193699
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180945
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173936
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78217
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64248
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193054
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183613
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77953
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431755
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52312
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174038
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%175802
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%175691
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310491
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66116
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175069
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78006
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283615
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308785
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284023
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%173936
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%281938
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52414
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175436
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64248
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52254
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52080
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283693
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78217
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308432
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309175
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308520
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77831
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77761
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%77953
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64649
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174507
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67917
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77811
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64367
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309003
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64625
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312273
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%803667
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%647993
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21734
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%377028
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56429
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57062
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1173442
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1172880
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187754
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3285072
9Cursed WizRena +3680%932964
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%334746
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%814332
9Cursed WizImp500%3449430
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%187382
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24782
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136706
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4076930
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%495754
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%310690
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24697
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30718
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30298
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30690
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26599
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30496
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24764
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6898
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24397
9CyclopsGladius9162%26772
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27261
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30512
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30554
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24373
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27159
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24298
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24574
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23459
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26950
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26621
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%803667
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24195
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30473
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26934
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26309
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24712
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23439
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29689
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26500
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26640
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26113
9CyclopsSpear8552%26453
9CyclopsFlail8492%27103
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%647993
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10986
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6028
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6563
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11429
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11078
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11148
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11455
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11169
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11135
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11120
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6586
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11105
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11244
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1054875
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5922
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11265
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6062
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6422
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11112
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%6009
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6448
9CyclopsKatana4241%6471
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11217
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11042
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%377028
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5391
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5415
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1172880
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1173442
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3285072
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%495754
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%334746
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%814332
9CyclopsRena +31810%932964
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%187382
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8309
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136706
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1030
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25332
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4076930
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19385
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12876
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13013
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18682
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12886
9CyclopsApple30%76444
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431755
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78006
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%191768
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67917
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182057
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52254
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181951
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%180945
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181555
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%175802
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193054
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77811
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%77953
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77831
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77761
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175069
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52080
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52414
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175436
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%191938
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%195748
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194188
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192489
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192340
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174507
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174038
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%173936
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192375
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66116
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193442
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78217
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%175691
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181035
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%180990
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181323
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%193699
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%803667
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52312
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%193586
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%647993
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84072
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56429
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57062
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%377028
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1173442
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1172880
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3285072
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%334746
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%814332
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187754
9Dark KnighRena +3580%932964
9Dark KnighImp470%3449430
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4076930
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27915
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19823
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%187382
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136706
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%495754
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24782
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431755
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310491
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%643221
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%938502
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309003
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67917
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308520
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52414
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283693
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52312
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64248
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%642440
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%940149
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66116
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%77953
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77831
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78006
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%643922
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77761
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283615
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64367
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308432
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52080
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308785
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309175
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64649
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%642892
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77811
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%281938
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284023
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312273
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64625
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52254
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78217
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%937787
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%803667
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%647993
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21734
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176659
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1172880
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%377028
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57062
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%176859
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56429
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24782
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1173442
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%334746
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3285072
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%814332
9Death CowRena +31160%932964
9Death CowImp1000%3449430
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187754
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%187382
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136706
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4076930
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%495754
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41834
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6009
9Death CowScale Pants20%26113
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30512
9Death CowWind Helm20%30554
9Death CowBone Armor10%27261
9Death CowElven Bow10%6448
9Death CowScale Armor10%30298
9Death CowTomahawk10%24373
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62444
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62593
9Death CowFlail10%27103
9Death CowGladius10%26772
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62441
9Death CowFalcon10%26950
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42316
9Death CowKatana10%6471
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431755
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1028552
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%937787
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%642440
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1028110
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%643922
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%643221
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1030817
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1028802
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308432
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310491
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%642892
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1026790
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%940149
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309175
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1034212
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308785
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312273
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308520
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%914912
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%938502
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309003
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%803667
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%647993
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2322113
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1173442
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%377028
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1172880
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%176859
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176659
9Death GorgImp1510%3449430
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187754
9Death GorgRena +31120%932964
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1116858
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%334746
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1054875
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%814332
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1058986
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3285072
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4076930
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%187382
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136706
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82454
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%495754
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431755
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312273
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1028110
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%643221
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308432
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%937787
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308785
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%642892
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%642440
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309003
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1028552
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310491
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%938502
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%643922
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284023
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283693
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309175
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1028802
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283615
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1026790
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1034212
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308520
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1030817
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%281938
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%940149
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%803667
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%647993
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2322113
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1172880
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176659
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%176859
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1173442
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%377028
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3285072
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4076930
9Death KnigImp770%3449430
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%814332
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%334746
9Death KnigRena +3590%932964
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1054875
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187754
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%187382
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1058986
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136706
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82454
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42691
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195583
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42280
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30181
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183613
9Death KnigBlade10%209441
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42068
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181957
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195748
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431755
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1026790
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1028110
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1028802
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1028552
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1030817
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312273
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64367
9DevilDragon Helm3310%937787
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%938502
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64248
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310491
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308785
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284023
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309175
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%642440
9DevilDragon Pants3150%643221
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283693
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283615
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64625
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308520
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281938
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309003
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%940149
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308432
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64649
9DevilSilver Bow2900%642892
9DevilHelical Sword2870%643922
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%803667
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%647993
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2322113
9DevilDevils Eye950%1172880
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176659
9DevilDevils Key780%1173442
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176859
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%377028
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187754
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3285072
9DevilJewel of Life580%334746
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4076930
9DevilImp500%3449430
9DevilRena +3480%932964
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1058986
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1054875
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%814332
9DevilJewel of Creation350%187382
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136706
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%495754
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82454
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1063924
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%801869
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1079220
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1033448
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1078479
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1032308
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%796159
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%801667
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%794112
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%914912
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1028970
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1079444
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%795128
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%802091
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%795082
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%877458
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%803667
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%647993
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2322113
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%109586
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1172880
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109798
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1173442
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%377028
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4076930
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3285072
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%751199
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%742766
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1116858
9Elite OgreImp1081%3449430
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%759423
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%334746
9Elite OgreRena +3870%932964
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%814332
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99820
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%187382
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187754
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136706
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82454
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77831
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191768
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191938
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180945
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192489
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174038
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174507
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77761
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181951
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173936
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193699
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181555
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78217
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77953
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193054
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%495754
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77811
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52312
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52414
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175691
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66116
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194188
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78006
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175069
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192375
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193586
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52254
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182057
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%310690
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%803667
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26621
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182810
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30690
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62593
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42691
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62444
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%193442
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27159
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29689
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26309
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42316
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%195748
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30496
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41834
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26113
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26453
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26640
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193699
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42596
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62441
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181957
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23459
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62467
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26599
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27261
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42280
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42068
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30473
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30718
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26500
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209441
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%194188
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%195583
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192489
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26934
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%195756
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%183613
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26772
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62632
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193586
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27103
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62546
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26950
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208913
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42173
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30181
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30298
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23439
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%647993
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30554
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30512
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17213
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1173442
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1172880
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%377028
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54453
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54808
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%334746
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3285072
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%932964
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%814332
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%187382
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19823
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136706
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25332
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%495754
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27915
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4076930
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8309
9Hell HoundImp50%3449430
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10570
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10763
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11066
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11120
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054875
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11819
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18682
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11286
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19385
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10986
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11105
9Hell HoundMace10%9784
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12876
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10828
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11141
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11660
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11244
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12886
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11265
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10497
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13013
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11964
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11429
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%310690
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30181
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42280
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%192375
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%192340
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42691
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62632
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42316
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193054
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182810
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195748
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42596
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62441
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%193442
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%183613
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208913
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62467
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62593
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181957
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193586
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%191768
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62546
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42173
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%194188
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%193699
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%195583
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%195756
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41834
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191938
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42068
9Hell SpideBlade7832%209441
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62444
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%192489
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%803667
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%647993
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30690
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%84072
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30496
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29689
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30554
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30473
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30298
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30718
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30512
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54808
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27103
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1173442
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54453
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26113
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1172880
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%377028
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27261
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26950
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27159
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26309
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26453
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26934
9Hell SpideRena +31740%932964
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%814332
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%334746
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%187382
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3285072
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24782
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136706
9Hell SpideImp860%3449430
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%495754
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4076930
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27915
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8309
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19823
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11908
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13013
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11819
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12886
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10485
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19385
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11105
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11455
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11244
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5922
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11112
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11866
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11154
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11141
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11217
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10763
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10570
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6028
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10828
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6009
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8441
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9859
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431755
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77811
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283615
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64367
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67917
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78006
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281938
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66116
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52414
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181323
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175069
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180990
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77761
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180945
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175436
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175691
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181035
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52312
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182057
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77831
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283693
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181951
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64625
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%803667
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175802
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173936
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%647993
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181555
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78217
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174507
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52254
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52080
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64248
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1374220
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284023
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2070033
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%643922
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8367
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174038
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64649
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1034212
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77953
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309175
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1236719
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%985563
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%914912
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1400584
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1033448
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1375337
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%938502
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2071855
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187754
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1028802
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1173442
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%937787
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1172880
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1028110
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308520
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308432
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%642892
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308785
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%801667
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%801869
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193699
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%940149
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2322113
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56429
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191768
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2067396
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%861375
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193054
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192489
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1063924
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309003
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1028970
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%795082
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1026790
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%643221
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193442
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1028552
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192375
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%377028
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4076930
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%187382
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183613
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21734
9Illusion oRena +360%932964
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%642440
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1176154
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1030817
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%495754
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1032308
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1394975
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192340
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%745165
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%408498
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1900283
9Illusion oImp50%3449430
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%795128
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1170052
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1333440
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%796159
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57062
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191938
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193586
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%799959
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%802091
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194188
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%814332
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%334746
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%794112
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%790595
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%676222
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24782
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2406100
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82454
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%789458
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1031522
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1028490
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1175323
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312273
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1032058
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1059128
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176659
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1394289
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1285688
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1116858
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3285072
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1335399
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1010677
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112190
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1030687
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054875
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208913
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19823
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1096330
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2071004
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99820
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1499566
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1011724
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%676631
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%802208
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%759423
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1177099
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176859
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1013259
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71699
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217422
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1023729
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1333440
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1335399
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1170052
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%861375
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%802091
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%795128
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%794112
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1032308
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%801667
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%408498
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%801869
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1063924
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%795082
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%985563
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1033448
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%796159
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%803667
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%647993
9Iron WheelImp1280%3449430
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2322113
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4076930
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%377028
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112190
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3285072
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1285688
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1172880
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1173442
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111936
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%334746
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%814332
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%802208
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%742766
9Iron WheelRena +3300%932964
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%759423
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136706
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%187382
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%751199
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87556
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71699
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99820
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%495754
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174507
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283615
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77761
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64248
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175436
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308785
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52312
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310491
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281938
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52414
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174038
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173936
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52254
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64625
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77811
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%643221
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175691
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%802091
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1030817
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%801667
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%914912
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1028110
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1079444
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1034212
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1028802
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1079220
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1028970
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1078479
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1028552
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%801869
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%877458
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1026790
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%803667
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%647993
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2322113
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109798
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1172880
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%109586
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%377028
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1173442
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82454
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3285072
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4076930
9Ogre archeImp1241%3449430
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1054875
9Ogre archeRena +31041%932964
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%334746
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%814332
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%759423
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1116858
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1058986
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%187382
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187754
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136706
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%495754
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175069
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191768
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195748
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180990
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183613
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181957
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181035
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%195756
9Ogre archeBlade10%209441
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181323
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182057
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175802
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175436
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174507
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208913
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173936
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175691
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194188
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180945
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191938
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195583
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193442
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%310690
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78006
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174038
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%182057
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192340
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193442
9Poison BulBlade7881%209441
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180945
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180990
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%175436
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%175691
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181555
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%193054
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%175069
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195748
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77953
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173936
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78217
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181951
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%195756
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192489
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77761
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%174507
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%191768
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%181035
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%193586
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%195583
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192375
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208913
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194188
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77831
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77811
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%193699
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175802
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191938
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%181323
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%803667
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%647993
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84072
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1172880
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%377028
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56429
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57062
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1173442
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%334746
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%814332
9Poison BulRena +31250%932964
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3285072
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24782
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19823
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%187382
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4076930
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187754
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%495754
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27915
9Poison BulImp690%3449430
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136706
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23459
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24195
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11105
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11112
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24697
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054875
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11169
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10986
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11042
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11148
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5922
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6586
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24574
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26599
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11244
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6422
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23439
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11429
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431755
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182057
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175691
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66116
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64367
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52414
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52080
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64649
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%181951
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174507
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52254
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%180990
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192375
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78217
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64625
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77811
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181035
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67917
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77831
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78006
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52312
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192340
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174038
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%191768
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175436
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%77953
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64248
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181555
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181323
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193054
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%175802
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77761
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175069
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173936
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180945
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%191938
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%803667
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%647993
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21734
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1172880
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1173442
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%377028
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57062
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56429
9Poison ShaRena +3810%932964
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%187754
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3285072
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24782
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%814332
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%334746
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4076930
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%187382
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19823
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136706
9Poison ShaImp310%3449430
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10828
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24397
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26640
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%495754
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6448
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11105
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23439
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11120
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11455
9Poison ShaRapier10%10969
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6586
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24298
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1063924
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1429612
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1170052
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1333440
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1032308
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1033448
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%796159
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%794112
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%861375
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1418431
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1418892
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1335399
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1420785
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%795082
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%795128
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%408498
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%985563
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%803667
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%647993
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2322113
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1172880
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111936
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1028970
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1173442
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%802091
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4076930
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112190
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%801869
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%801667
9Queen RainImp490%3449430
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%751199
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3285072
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%802208
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1023729
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1285688
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%742766
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%334746
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%187382
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%814332
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1028490
9Queen RainRena +3330%932964
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1024441
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136706
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71699
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87556
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99820
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%759423
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52080
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%495754
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64625
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308520
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64367
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281938
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64248
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52414
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284023
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66116
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77831
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%643221
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78006
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1173442
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1030817
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24764
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10828
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24397
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182810
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67917
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10763
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431755
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52080
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181555
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181035
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77953
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174038
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283693
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78006
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175802
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66116
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310491
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64367
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52312
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77811
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180945
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52414
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175069
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78217
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312273
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175691
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77831
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175436
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181323
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77761
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67917
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64248
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281938
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64625
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182057
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284023
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174507
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180990
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181951
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64649
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173936
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52254
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283615
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%803667
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%647993
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21734
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1172880
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56429
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57062
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1173442
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%377028
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192375
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192340
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187754
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191938
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3285072
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191768
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193054
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193586
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%334746
9Schriker2Imp420%3449430
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%187382
9Schriker2Rena +3390%932964
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24782
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%814332
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%495754
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136706
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4076930
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19823
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24373
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24574
9Schriker2Gladius10%26772
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26500
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11105
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11169
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431755
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67917
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%78006
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180990
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66116
9ShadowTower Shield7540%193054
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193442
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181035
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%194188
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175802
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77953
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191938
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180945
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%175069
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%191768
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%175691
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77761
9ShadowBlade7140%209441
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%192340
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%174038
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%175436
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174507
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%181555
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%182057
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181951
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%192489
9ShadowBerdysh7020%195748
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192375
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%181323
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208913
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78217
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193699
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%193586
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77831
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173936
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77811
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%803667
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%647993
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%84072
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57062
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1173442
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%377028
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1172880
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56429
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%334746
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%814332
9ShadowRena +31140%932964
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3285072
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19823
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%187382
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187754
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%495754
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136706
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4076930
9ShadowImp540%3449430
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27915
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24782
9ShadowKris30%10525
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6586
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24574
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11154
9ShadowElven Shield10%23459
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11964
9ShadowPad Armor10%11120
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11265
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054875
9ShadowVine Pants10%11141
9ShadowPad Helm10%10570
9ShadowBone Boots10%6563
9ShadowMace10%9784
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11429
9ShadowBone Pants10%26599
9ShadowGladius10%26772
9ShadowFlail10%27103
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11286
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11148
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24397
9ShadowBuckler10%10763
9ShadowTomahawk10%24373
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11217
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24298
9ShadowHand Axe10%11819
9ShadowBone Helm10%24195
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24764
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%310690
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30181
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62467
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26309
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62546
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183613
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42691
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26950
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62444
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42068
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42596
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62593
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30718
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42280
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42316
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62441
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30512
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29689
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62632
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26113
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%803667
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30496
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42173
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30690
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41834
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30473
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181957
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26453
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30554
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182810
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30298
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%647993
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17213
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6471
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6563
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6422
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6898
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6586
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26934
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24574
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24397
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27261
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26640
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24373
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27159
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26500
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26621
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24697
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27103
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23439
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24764
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26599
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6448
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24298
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24195
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23459
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24712
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26772
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1173442
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1172880
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54808
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54453
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%377028
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%814332
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%334746
9Skeleton ARena +31650%932964
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27915
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%187382
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3285072
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8309
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136706
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%495754
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3449430
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4076930
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25332
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1030
9Skeleton AApple50%76444
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11141
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11866
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10557
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11819
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12886
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11964
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19385
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10638
9Skeleton ARapier20%10969
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10497
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11066
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18682
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13013
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11660
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11908
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10763
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10570
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11154
9Skeleton AKris10%10525
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1900283
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1032058
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1273901
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1013259
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1059128
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1028490
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1329258
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1031522
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1518196
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1014369
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1175323
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1096330
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1418431
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1024441
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1176154
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1311303
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1420785
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1394289
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1382068
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1379951
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1429612
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1418892
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1015197
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1339540
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1015191
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1499566
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1030687
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1394975
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1312110
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1023729
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1380652
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1177099
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2322113
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1172880
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%676222
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1173442
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%676631
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%814332
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%932964
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3285072
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4076930
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3449430
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87556
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95793
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71699
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115476
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99820
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%647993
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%803667
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136706
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79058
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%334746
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1058986
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%495754
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%937787
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%187382
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1116858
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1063924
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946705%1078479
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%759423
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%796159
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1079220
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942585%1079444
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942415%795128
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%795082
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941835%794112
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941155%985563
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%751199
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940855%742766
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940765%802091
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1032308
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940495%801869
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1116858
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937455%1028970
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%801667
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1033448
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741864%877458
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2322113
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1172880
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109586
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%377028
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109798
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4076930
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1173442
IcarusAlquamosImp137721%3449430
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3285072
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%814332
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%932964
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187754
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99820
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82454
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%647993
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%803667
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%495754
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%334746
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136706
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%187382
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174038
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77761
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175802
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175436
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191938
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78217
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77811
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52414
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181951
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175691
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64625
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191768
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180945
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52080
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180990
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78006
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52254
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67917
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193054
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181035
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77831
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181323
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66116
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64367
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173936
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64248
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182057
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52312
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175069
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174507
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64649
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181555
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192375
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77953
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192340
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19823
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24782
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1420785
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1335399
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%861375
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1311303
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1418431
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1028490
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1382068
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1285688
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1380652
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1170052
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%802208
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1418892
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1312110
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1379951
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1429612
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1023729
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%985563
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1339540
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186014%1329258
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1273901
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1333440
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1024441
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%761154
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2322113
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%676222
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%676631
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1172880
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1173442
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3285072
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3449430
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99820
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%932964
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%814332
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87556
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4076930
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71699
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115476
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%647993
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%803667
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%334746
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136706
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%495754
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%187382
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312273
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1028110
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1054875
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%937787
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%940149
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281938
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309003
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1028552
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309175
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310491
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308785
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%938502
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1028802
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%642892
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%643922
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283693
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308432
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64625
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%643221
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1026790
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%642440
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308520
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64649
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64367
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64248
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283615
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1058986
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284023
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1030817
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115557%1400584
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1236719
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1375337
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2070033
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2071004
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2071855
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1374220
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2067396
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109656%2069581
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1900283
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2406100
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1014369
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%790595
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%799959
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1096330
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1031522
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%744876
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1177099
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25451%1011724
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1010677
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1032058
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%789458
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%745165
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1013259
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1015191
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1176154
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1059128
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1015197
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1030687
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1175323
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2322113
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4076930
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3285072
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%676631
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1173442
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1172880
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%676222
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1518196
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1394289
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1329258
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1499566
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1394975
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1311303
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1312110
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3449430
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%932964
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%814332
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99170
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115476
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121389
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217422
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%803667
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%647993
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95793
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%334746
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79058
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136706
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%187382
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%495754
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1028970
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%795128
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%802091
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1079220
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%801869
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1032308
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%985563
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%796159
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%751199
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%742766
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1078479
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1033448
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%759423
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%795082
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%801667
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%794112
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1079444
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1116858
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1063924
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1285688
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%751199
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%795082
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1033448
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1032308
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%742766
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%801667
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1335399
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%801869
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%985563
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%759423
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1063924
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%796159
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1028970
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%861375
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%794112
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977934%802208
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%795128
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%802091
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1333440
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%408498
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1172880
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1173442
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2322113
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112190
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%377028
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%111936
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3285072
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4076930
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%814332
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%932964
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187754
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71699
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99820
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82454
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3449430
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%803667
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%647993
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%334746
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%495754
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136706
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%187382
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77953
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66116
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52414
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174038
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175069
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175802
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77761
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77811
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283693
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281938
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173936
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77831
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174507
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64248
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283615
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78006
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52312
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64625
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64649
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175436
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181555
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284023
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181323
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52254
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64367
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52080
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312273
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180945
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310491
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181951
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67917
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180990
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182057
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175691
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181035
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78217
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193054
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193586
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191768
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192375
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191938
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192340
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24782
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19823
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1900283
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1015191
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%799959
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%745165
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1312110
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1311303
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1032058
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1518196
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1013259
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1096330
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1394975
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1499566
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1031522
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38613%1329258
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1015197
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38453%744876
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1030687
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1394289
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%789458
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1011724
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1273901
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%790595
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1175323
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1177099
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1010677
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1176154
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1059128
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1014369
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2406100
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2322113
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3285072
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1173442
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%676222
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1172880
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%676631
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%932964
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4076930
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3449430
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87556
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%814332
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95793
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99170
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115476
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%647993
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%803667
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%334746
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%495754
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79058
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136706
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121389
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%187382
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1844928
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2071004
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1375337
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3225632
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1900283
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2071855
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1810102
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%745165
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%799959
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2067396
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2070033
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2542387
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1248250
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2069581
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1242228
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1236719
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4076930
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1400584
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3449430
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1812453
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1053167
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%744876
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121389
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%789458
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%790595
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1429612
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1028490
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1032308
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%861375
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1033448
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1418892
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1023729
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%802208
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%796159
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1170052
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689983%795082
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1063924
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689563%794112
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%795128
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1335399
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1285688
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1418431
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1024441
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1420785
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%742766
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%985563
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1333440
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%751199
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679913%408498
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2322113
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1173442
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112190
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111936
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1172880
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1028970
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%801667
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%801869
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%802091
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%759423
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3285072
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4076930
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3449430
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%814332
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%932964
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87556
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71699
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99820
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%647993
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%803667
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%334746
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136706
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%187382
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%495754
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%643221
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310491
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%643922
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52414
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77761
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64248
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77811
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%940149
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52312
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308785
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52080
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283693
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309003
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%938502
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78006
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%937787
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283615
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77831
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309175
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308520
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312273
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77953
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%642892
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66116
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78217
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64649
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%642440
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64367
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308432
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284023
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281938
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67917
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64625
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52254
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24782
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187754
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66170%42596
11Chief SkelElven Axe65810%30718
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65560%42173
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65460%62593
11Chief SkelScale Helm65410%30473
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65280%30496
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65240%42691
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65170%42280
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65080%62467
11Chief SkelScale Armor65000%30298
11Chief SkelWind Helm64960%30554
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64950%30690
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64870%62444
11Chief SkelWind Pants64860%42068
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64840%41834
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64820%62441
11Chief SkelWind Armor64780%62546
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64750%30512
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64550%30181
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64280%42316
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64180%62632
11Chief SkelWind Boots64140%29689
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148950%310690
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33860%182810
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33830%195583
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33100%208913
11Chief SkelBlade33090%209441
11Chief SkelBerdysh33010%195748
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32860%183613
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32750%195756
11Chief SkelScale Boots32310%27159
11Chief SkelBone Armor32270%27261
11Chief SkelSpear32250%26453
11Chief SkelFlail32140%27103
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32040%181957
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31740%26934
11Chief SkelFalcon31440%26950
11Chief SkelScale Pants31380%26113
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31280%26309
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214650%17213
11Chief SkelImp14410%3449430
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4076930
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110210%377028
11Chief SkelDevils Key9840%1173442
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3285072
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54453
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54808
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9160%1172880
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8309
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%495754
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27915
11Chief SkelRena +34740%932964
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74610%814332
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19823
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%803667
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1030
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1490%647993
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1180%334746
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136706
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%187382
11Chief SkelApple170%76444
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11148
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13013
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10570
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12876
11Chief SkelMace130%9784
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10638
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10485
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11141
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11660
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18682
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19385
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11819
11Chief SkelBow110%11117
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11286
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10763
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10557
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12886
11Chief SkelKris100%10525
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11112
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11135
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11105
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10497
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11154
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11066
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11866
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11964
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10986
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11908
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10763
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11120
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11244
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10828
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121630%42691
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120200%62632
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119560%42596
11Dark SkullWind Pants119430%42068
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119160%193699
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119100%182810
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119060%42316
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118900%192375
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118770%192340
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118710%195756
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118690%194188
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118530%62467
11Dark SkullLight Saber118380%191938
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118350%42280
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118090%195583
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117830%181957
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117720%193586
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117680%62593
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117650%42173
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117420%41834
11Dark SkullTower Shield117310%193054
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117220%193442
11Dark SkullBerdysh116910%195748
11Dark SkullBlade116560%209441
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116480%191768
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116460%62444
11Dark SkullWind Armor116180%62546
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116150%183613
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116010%208913
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115600%62441
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115580%192489
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192700%310690
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327450%84072
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54453
11Dark SkullDevils Key17960%1173442
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54808
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17820%1172880
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8309
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117370%377028
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%495754
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3285072
11Dark SkullRena +39400%932964
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%814332
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24782
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4076930
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27915
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4390%19823
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%647993
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%803667
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%334746
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136706
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%187382
11Dark SkullImp430%3449430
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11135
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10986
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11141
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11217
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11042
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10557
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10828
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11866
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10570
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11105
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6586
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11154
11Dark SkullKris120%10525
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12886
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6448
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1054875
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11078
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18682
11Dark SkullKatana110%6471
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10763
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10497
11Dark SkullRapier100%10969
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11660
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11169
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12876
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11429
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10485
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6062
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11964
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6028
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13013
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6563
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10763
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11819
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11066
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19385
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10638
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11265
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11244
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11112
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11120
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11148
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11286
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6009
11Dark SkullBow50%11117
11Dark SkullMace50%9784
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11455
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11908
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6422
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5922
11Dark SkullApple20%76444
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64600%193699
11Giant OgreBlade64390%209441
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64320%174507
11Giant OgreLight Spear64060%181951
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63960%208913
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63890%192375
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181555
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63550%194188
11Giant OgreBerdysh63530%195748
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%175069
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%195756
11Giant OgreTower Shield63290%193054
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63240%195583
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%174038
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63050%182057
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183613
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%181323
11Giant OgreLight Saber62640%191938
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62620%192340
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%180945
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62510%193586
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62470%192489
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62470%180990
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62390%193442
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62310%182810
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%173936
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62210%181035
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62160%191768
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62050%181957
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%310690
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%84072
11Giant OgreImp11520%3449430
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%495754
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27915
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1173442
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%377028
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1172880
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54808
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28800%54453
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3285072
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4076930
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24782
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%814332
11Giant OgreRena +34570%932964
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19823
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%647993
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%803667
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%334746
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136706
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%187382
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24195
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6586
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11112
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6563
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6028
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18682
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10828
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24373
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11964
11Giant OgreKatana60%6471
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11429
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6898
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11265
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10763
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11066
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10570
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6422
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12886
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11217
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11120
11Giant OgreRapier50%10969
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11660
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24574
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10986
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11078
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11169
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11148
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19385
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10638
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11154
11Giant OgreBow40%11117
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10763
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11141
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11908
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24697
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1054875
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12876
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10557
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11819
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24712
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11866
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6062
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24298
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11135
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11042
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24764
11Giant OgreMace30%9784
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11286
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6448
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11244
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10497
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5922
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24397
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13013
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11455
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6009
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11105
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10485
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76444
11Giant OgreKris10%10525
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212950%431755
11Magic SkelLight Saber12070%191938
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175802
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195748
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%175436
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180945
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52312
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11790%77831
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175691
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64649
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%193699
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77953
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52414
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181951
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%182057
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67917
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11540%77761
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11520%173936
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193442
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%175069
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%181035
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%192340
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64625
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180990
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%78006
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66116
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11320%52080
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64248
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191768
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78217
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181555
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11270%193586
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11230%77811
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64367
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52254
11Magic SkelTower Shield11160%193054
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11140%183613
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11010%181323
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174507
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%194188
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%192375
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192489
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%174038
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21734
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%57062
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1173442
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56429
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%377028
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19823
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1172880
11Magic SkelImp2010%3449430
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24782
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187754
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3285072
11Magic SkelRena +31190%932964
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%814332
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%803667
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%495754
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4076930
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%334746
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%647993
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136706
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%187382
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6563
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26640
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25332
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26950
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10986
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11455
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11042
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11112
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054875
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6009
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24574
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6448
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23459
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30496
11Magic SkelSpear20%26453
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24697
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11429
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6062
11Magic SkelFlail10%27103
11Magic SkelKatana10%6471
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26599
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24298
11Magic SkelGladius10%26772
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11078
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24712
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30473
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11154
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6422
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11244
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30512
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6028
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26309
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11265
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6898
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24397
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39750%67917
11Red SkeletLight Saber36950%191938
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36610%175691
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36500%175436
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%78006
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36330%191768
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174507
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66116
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%175802
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36040%180945
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35930%175069
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35890%77953
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35880%180990
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35860%192489
11Red SkeletTower Shield35690%193054
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35680%77831
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77811
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35660%181555
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35660%78217
11Red SkeletBerdysh35610%195748
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%193699
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%181323
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35360%208913
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35350%174038
11Red SkeletLight Spear35290%181951
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%181035
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35170%193442
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35170%194188
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35130%192340
11Red SkeletBlade35070%209441
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34950%173936
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34860%77761
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34740%182057
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34600%192375
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193586
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232610%431755
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%84072
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%377028
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6310%1172880
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%495754
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1173442
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57062
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56429
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3285072
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19823
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3780%4076930
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%814332
11Red SkeletRena +33240%932964
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27915
11Red SkeletImp2650%3449430
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187754
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24782
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%647993
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%803667
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%334746
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136706
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%187382
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27261
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11455
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11244
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11105
11Red SkeletBow40%11117
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11908
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11120
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10570
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11141
11Red SkeletMace40%9784
11Red SkeletKris40%10525
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10763
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10763
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11429
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11217
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11265
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11154
11Red SkeletKatana30%6471
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11135
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26621
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10986
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10638
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11819
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10497
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6898
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24574
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11078
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6028
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11964
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23439
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26599
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26934
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6448
11Red SkeletRapier20%10969
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23459
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24697
11Red SkeletFlail20%27103
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11112
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6422
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24397
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11148
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6009
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24298
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26500
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054875
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5922
11Red SkeletGladius10%26772
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11286
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24712
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10828
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6586
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11866
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24764
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11660
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11066
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11169
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25332
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11042
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67917
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%182057
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78217
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%174038
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%175436
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77831
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77811
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%52080
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%78006
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181951
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%181323
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66116
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%181555
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77953
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52254
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180945
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175691
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%181035
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%174507
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180990
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52312
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%175069
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52414
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77761
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173936
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175802
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431755
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191938
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%193054
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%192375
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%192340
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%193586
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191768
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%194188
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%284023
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310491
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%193699
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%193442
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312273
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283615
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64248
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%192489
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64367
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64625
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283693
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281938
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64649
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56429
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1173442
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1172880
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%377028
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%57062
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%84072
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21734
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187754
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3285072
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24782
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%814332
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19823
12Chief SkelRena +32780%932964
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4076930
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%495754
12Chief SkelImp2570%3449430
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%803667
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%647993
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%334746
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136706
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%187382
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24712
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11455
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24397
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26950
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6586
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24195
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11042
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24574
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24373
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11112
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30512
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27261
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23439
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1054875
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6898
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27159
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26599
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5922
12Chief SkelSpear40%26453
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6563
12Chief SkelGladius30%26772
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10986
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30496
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11154
12Chief SkelKatana30%6471
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25332
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11217
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26621
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29689
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6448
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30298
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26113
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24298
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11078
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11105
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1030
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23459
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11135
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6028
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26500
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11120
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10763
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6062
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6009
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30554
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11066
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26309
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26934
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24697
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26640
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30690
12Chief SkelKris10%10525
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10497
12Chief SkelMace10%9784
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10828
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6422
12Chief SkelFlail10%27103
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11286
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10763
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24764
12Chief SkelRapier10%10969
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11169
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11141
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11148
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30473
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%643922
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%642892
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64625
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308432
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52254
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283615
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310491
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77761
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312273
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52414
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308520
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283693
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%309003
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175691
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%643221
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78217
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64649
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308785
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%52080
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77831
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64367
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77953
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64248
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66116
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%284023
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%309175
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175802
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281938
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52312
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%78006
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%642440
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%175436
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67917
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77811
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431755
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24782
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21734
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%377028
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1172880
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56429
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57062
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1173442
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4076930
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3285072
12Dark SkullImp9240%3449430
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%814332
12Dark SkullRena +37450%932964
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%495754
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187754
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%803667
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%647993
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%334746
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136706
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%187382
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1058986
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1054875
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1028110
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1030817
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1026790
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1028802
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1028552
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64367
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%643922
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310491
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%642892
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%940149
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308520
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64248
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308785
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%309003
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%643221
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64625
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%642440
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%937787
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%284023
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312273
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283693
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308432
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%938502
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64649
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283615
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281938
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%309175
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431755
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2322113
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3285072
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176659
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1172880
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176859
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187754
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%377028
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1173442
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4076930
12Giant OgreImp5960%3449430
12Giant OgreRena +34060%932964
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%814332
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%803667
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%647993
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%334746
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82454
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%495754
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136706
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%187382
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1028970
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1028802
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1058986
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1116858
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1079220
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1034212
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1078479
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1030817
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%914912
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1028552
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1026790
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1079444
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1028110
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1054875
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%643922
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%642440
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%940149
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%938502
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%642892
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%643221
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%937787
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%877458
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82454
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3285072
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2322113
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%377028
12Magic SkelImp1830%3449430
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109586
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109798
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1172880
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1173442
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4076930
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%814332
12Magic SkelRena +3720%932964
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187754
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%495754
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%647993
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%803667
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%334746
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136706
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%187382
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180945
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183613
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181951
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194188
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181035
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175069
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191938
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181555
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208913
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192489
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193054
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192375
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193699
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24782
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193586
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193442
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181323
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181957
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%195756
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195748
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1116858
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312273
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1028802
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%642892
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1034212
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%309175
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%642440
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310491
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1028552
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%937787
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308432
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%938502
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1030817
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%940149
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%914912
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1058986
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%643922
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%643221
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1028110
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308520
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%309003
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308785
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1026790
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1054875
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431755
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2322113
12Red SkeletImp5720%3449430
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176659
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176859
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1172880
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1173442
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%377028
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3285072
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4076930
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187754
12Red SkeletRena +32520%932964
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%814332
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82454
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%803667
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%647993
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%495754
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%334746
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136706
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187382
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312273
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64248
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309175
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309003
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283693
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%643221
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%642440
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64649
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308432
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64625
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%643922
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284023
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%281938
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283615
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308520
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%642892
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308785
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310491
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64367
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431755
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1054875
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1058986
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1028110
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%940149
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1028552
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1026790
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1028802
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%77953
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%938502
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1030817
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%937787
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%175802
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78006
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52254
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%175691
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52312
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175436
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67917
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77831
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66116
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78217
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77811
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52414
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52080
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77761
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%377028
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1172880
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1173442
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24782
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21734
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2322113
13Chief SkelImp2390%3449430
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3285072
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187754
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4076930
13Chief SkelRena +31780%932964
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%814332
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57062
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56429
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176659
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%176859
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%495754
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%647993
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%334746
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%803667
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82454
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%187382
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136706
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62441
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26640
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25332
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181957
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42173
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62632
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62546
13Chief SkelFlail20%27103
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27261
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42316
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30690
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30298
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42691
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195583
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26113
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62444
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24397
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26621
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24195
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26500
13Chief SkelBlade10%209441
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23459
13Chief SkelSpear10%26453
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30473
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42596
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27159
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24373
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24764
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42068
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24712
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1116858
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1054875
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1028802
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%642892
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1028110
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1058986
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1026790
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1079444
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1030817
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%914912
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1079220
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1034212
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1078479
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%643221
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%643922
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%642440
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%940149
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%937787
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1028552
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%938502
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%877458
13Dark SkullImp9810%3449430
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2322113
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4076930
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3285072
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%176859
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%377028
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%187754
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176659
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1173442
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1172880
13Dark SkullRena +32730%932964
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%814332
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82454
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%803667
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%647993
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%334746
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136706
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%495754
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%187382
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62441
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42068
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194188
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%195756
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192375
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42316
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62546
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192489
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42691
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183613
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62467
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193699
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191768
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195748
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193586
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191938
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193054
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195583
13Dark SkullBlade30%209441
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208913
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62632
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62444
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182810
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193442
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181957
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42280
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41834
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192340
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27915
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62593
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42173
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%802091
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%914912
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1034212
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1028970
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1028110
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%801869
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1116858
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1058986
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1078479
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1030817
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1026790
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1079444
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%801667
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%759423
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1079220
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1054875
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1028552
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1028802
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%877458
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82454
13Giant OgreImp3860%3449430
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2322113
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1172880
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4076930
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1173442
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109586
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%377028
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3285072
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%109798
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%814332
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%495754
13Giant OgreRena +31230%932964
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187754
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%803667
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%647993
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%334746
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136706
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%187382
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180990
13Giant OgreBlade40%209441
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175691
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181035
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182057
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193054
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194188
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193586
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180945
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175069
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195583
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208913
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175436
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183613
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181951
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182810
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191938
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173936
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191768
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193699
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193442
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175802
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174507
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%195756
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1285688
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%795128
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%861375
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1063924
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%801667
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1028970
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%759423
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%742766
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%795082
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1032308
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%802091
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%796159
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%751199
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1333440
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1335399
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%801869
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%802208
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%985563
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1033448
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%794112
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%408498
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1079444
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1078479
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1079220
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3285072
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2322113
13Magic SkelImp900%3449430
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4076930
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%377028
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111936
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112190
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1173442
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1172880
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%814332
13Magic SkelRena +3390%932964
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99820
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71699
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%647993
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%803667
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%334746
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136706
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%495754
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175802
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78006
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175691
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312273
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52312
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64625
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66116
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78217
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308520
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%187382
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174038
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309003
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310491
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308785
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309175
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%802091
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%751199
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1063924
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%794112
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%801667
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%759423
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%795082
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1078479
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1028970
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1079220
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1032308
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1079444
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%795128
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1033448
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%742766
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%796159
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%914912
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1116858
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%801869
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%877458
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4076930
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2322113
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3285072
13Red SkeletImp2210%3449430
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1172880
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%377028
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109798
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1173442
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109586
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99820
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%814332
13Red SkeletRena +3750%932964
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187754
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%334746
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82454
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%803667
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%647993
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187382
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136706
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%495754
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180990
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52080
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66116
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175436
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192340
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182057
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191938
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175069
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192489
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181555
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181951
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173936
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175802
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181323
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174038
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78217
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78006
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52312
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181035
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52254
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192375
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77811
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52414
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194188
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175691
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1116858
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1054875
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%914912
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1034212
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1030817
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1028802
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1028552
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1026790
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1058986
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1028110
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%940149
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%642440
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%938502
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%643922
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%643221
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%937787
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%642892
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1078479
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1079220
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1079444
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1028970
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308520
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%309175
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%309003
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%312273
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308785
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310491
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308432
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431755
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%877458
14Chief SkelImp4010%3449430
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2322113
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3285072
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1172880
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1173442
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%377028
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%82454
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4076930
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187754
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176659
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176859
14Chief SkelRena +31290%932964
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%814332
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109798
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109586
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%803667
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%647993
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%495754
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%334746
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136706
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%187382
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181323
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193442
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180945
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181957
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180990
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192375
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174038
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%195756
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192340
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195748
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192489
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191938
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181951
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195583
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194188
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191768
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208913
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175069
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193586
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174507
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182057
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173936
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181035
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193054
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183613
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1063924
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%794112
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1078479
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1033448
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%796159
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%802091
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%751199
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%985563
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1028970
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1079444
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%801667
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1079220
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%801869
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%759423
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%795082
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%795128
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%742766
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1032308
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1116858
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%877458
14Dark SkullImp10490%3449430
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2322113
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3285072
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4076930
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%377028
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1173442
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%109586
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109798
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1172880
14Dark SkullRena +33440%932964
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%814332
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82454
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187754
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99820
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%647993
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%803667
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%334746
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136706
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%495754
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%187382
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173936
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52254
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180990
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52414
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192375
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175802
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64248
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182057
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175436
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67917
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181323
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77953
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77761
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181035
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174038
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192340
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64625
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%66116
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180945
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78217
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77831
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181951
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193054
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175069
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174507
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64649
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52080
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78006
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64367
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77811
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191938
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181555
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175691
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191768
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52312
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24782
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1285688
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%795082
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1063924
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%742766
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%794112
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1333440
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1033448
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1335399
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%796159
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%861375
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%751199
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%802208
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%795128
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1028970
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%802091
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1032308
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%801869
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%801667
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%759423
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%985563
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%408498
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1079444
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1078479
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1079220
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2322113
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4076930
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3285072
14Giant OgreImp3660%3449430
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%112190
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1173442
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111936
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%377028
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1172880
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71699
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99820
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%814332
14Giant OgreRena +31510%932964
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%803667
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%647993
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%334746
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136706
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%187382
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308432
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309175
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52414
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175436
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77831
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66116
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64625
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%495754
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174038
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281938
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77761
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78006
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67917
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309003
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308785
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175069
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64248
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78217
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173936
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52312
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52254
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175802
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284023
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308520
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174507
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77811
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175691
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187754
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283693
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52080
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77953
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64367
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310491
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64649
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312273
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283615
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1420785
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1333440
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1380652
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%802208
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1382068
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1028490
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1033448
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1032308
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1429612
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1418892
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%861375
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1379951
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1024441
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1063924
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1418431
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1285688
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1023729
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%985563
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1335399
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1339540
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1170052
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%761154
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%795128
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%795082
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%751199
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%801869
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%796159
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%742766
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%801667
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%802091
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%794112
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%759423
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2322113
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3285072
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112190
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1172880
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111936
14Magic SkelImp640%3449430
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1173442
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4076930
14Magic SkelRena +3360%932964
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115476
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87556
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%814332
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99820
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%647993
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%803667
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71699
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%334746
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136706
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%495754
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%187382
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1028490
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1063924
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1429612
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%795082
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%795128
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%802208
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1333440
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1024441
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1032308
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1023729
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1418431
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%794112
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1285688
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1420785
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1033448
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1418892
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%796159
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%861375
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1170052
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%985563
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%742766
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1335399
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%751199
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%408498
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1028970
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%801869
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%802091
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%801667
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%759423
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2322113
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4076930
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111936
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112190
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1173442
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3285072
14Red SkeletImp1880%3449430
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1172880
14Red SkeletRena +31070%932964
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%814332
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71699
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87556
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99820
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%647993
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%803667
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%334746
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136706
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%187382
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77953
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%495754
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52414
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%643922
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66116
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%643221
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67917
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310491
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308432
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78217
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77811
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64625
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308785
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%938502
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309175
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%642440
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52080
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309003
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64367
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64248
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283693
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52312
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64649
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284023
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%937787
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281938
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78006
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%940149
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283615
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30420%801667
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30300%1116858
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30090%1079220
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29390%1079444
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29300%1028970
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29060%1078479
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%759423
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28940%802091
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28840%801869
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16360%1063924
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15950%1028110
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15630%1058986
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1028552
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15450%1028802
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15380%1026790
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15300%1030817
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1034212
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14900%1054875
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%914912
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%794112
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14050%751199
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14010%1033448
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13900%1032308
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%796159
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13660%795082
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13410%742766
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13400%985563
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%877458
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12960%795128
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4540%3285072
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2322113
15Chief SkelImp3880%3449430
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4076930
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82454
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%109798
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%377028
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%109586
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1173442
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1172880
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%814332
15Chief SkelRena +31310%932964
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187754
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%803667
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%647993
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%99820
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%495754
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%334746
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%136706
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%187382
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192340
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181323
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173936
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180990
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191938
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182810
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%193699
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175691
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182057
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193442
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181957
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175069
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180945
15Chief SkelBlade30%209441
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175436
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64367
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192375
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67917
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174507
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78217
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64248
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191768
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52080
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64625
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174038
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181555
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183613
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52254
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195583
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181951
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52312
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77831
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193054
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24782
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181035
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64649
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77953
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193586
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52414
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194188
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66116
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77811
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%175802
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77761
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138960%1285688
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132860%1333440
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132560%1170052
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131220%1335399
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%985563
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62540%1063924
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%751199
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1032308
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61930%801667
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61900%759423
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%795082
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61760%794112
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61730%1033448
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61490%861375
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%801869
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61260%802208
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61220%802091
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%742766
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%795128
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60630%796159
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438760%408498
15Dark SkullImp19560%3449430
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4076930
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3285072
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2322113
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1173442
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1172880
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112190
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%377028
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%111936
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%814332
15Dark SkullRena +33750%932964
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71699
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99820
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87556
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%803667
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%334746
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%647993
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136706
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%495754
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%187382
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175436
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78217
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308785
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175069
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309175
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64367
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312273
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310491
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283693
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78006
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309003
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52080
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308520
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77811
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52254
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283615
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77953
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52312
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281938
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52414
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175691
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64625
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64248
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173936
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175802
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%643221
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308432
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284023
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64649
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77831
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174507
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67917
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77761
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174038
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66116
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24782
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36570%985563
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1023729
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1333440
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1418431
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35950%1170052
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35910%1418892
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35880%1033448
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35850%1028490
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35710%1024441
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35280%861375
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1032308
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35230%1382068
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1420785
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1380652
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1429612
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%802208
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34640%1379951
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34610%1063924
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34600%1335399
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1339540
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34300%1273901
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1285688
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519590%761154
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2322113
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4076930
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5090%3285072
15Giant OgreImp4330%3449430
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112190
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1173442
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111936
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%676222
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1172880
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%676631
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115476
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%814332
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71699
15Giant OgreRena +31760%932964
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87556
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99820
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%647993
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%803667
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%334746
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%495754
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136706
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%187382
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64248
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1058986
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281938
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309003
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1030817
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312273
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283615
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1028802
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308432
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1028110
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1026790
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1028552
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%643922
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%642440
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310491
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284023
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%938502
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%642892
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308785
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1054875
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%643221
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%937787
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308520
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309175
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64367
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%940149
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64649
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64625
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283693
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1518196
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1499566
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1096330
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1177099
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1175323
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1176154
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1420785
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1394289
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1394975
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1339540
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1024441
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5530%1382068
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1023729
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1418892
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1418431
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1312110
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1273901
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1028490
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1311303
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5260%1379951
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1329258
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1380652
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1429612
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1170052
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%761154
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4076930
15Magic SkelImp1280%3449430
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2322113
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3285072
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1285688
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1335399
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%802208
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%676222
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%676631
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1172880
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1173442
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1333440
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%861375
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%814332
15Magic SkelRena +3510%932964
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99820
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95793
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71699
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87556
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%647993
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%803667
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115476
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%334746
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%495754
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136706
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79058
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1054875
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%938502
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1116858
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308520
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1030817
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%309003
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%187382
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1034212
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283615
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%940149
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1028802
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%937787
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1026790
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1058986
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64625
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309175
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1335399
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20050%1380652
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20010%1379951
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1339540
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1285688
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1028490
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19510%1024441
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19510%1312110
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19490%1311303
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19470%1170052
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19220%1394289
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19210%1420785
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1329258
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1333440
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19160%1023729
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1429612
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19080%1273901
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19080%1382068
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18980%1418431
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18960%861375
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1418892
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18910%802208
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1394975
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511770%761154
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1063924
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%985563
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1033448
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1032308
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53900%2322113
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3285072
15Red SkeletImp2700%3449430
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%676631
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1172880
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%676222
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1173442
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4076930
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99820
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87556
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%814332
15Red SkeletRena +31120%932964
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115476
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71699
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%647993
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%334746
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%803667
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136706
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%495754
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%187382
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308520
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%938502
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308432
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1030817
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1058986
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308785
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%940149
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310491
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%937787
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283615
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%643221
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312273
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281938
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283693
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1028110
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%642440
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1034212
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1028552
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1028802
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309003
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309175
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1026790
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054875
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284023
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%642892
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%643922
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108620%1063924
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105710%801869
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104870%742766
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104260%802091
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104210%795082
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103770%795128
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103770%985563
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103670%794112
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103500%796159
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103320%801667
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102920%1032308
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102710%1033448
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102670%751199
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101740%759423
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101630%802208
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101480%861375
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80730%1028970
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58860%1079444
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57850%1078479
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57360%1079220
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50040%1028490
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46840%1023729
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46440%1170052
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46080%1285688
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45580%1335399
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45420%1024441
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44360%1333440
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328930%877458
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427220%408498
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516220%2322113
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14090%3285072
16Chief SkelImp12900%3449430
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111936
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10740%1172880
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%112190
16Chief SkelDevils Key10450%1173442
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9860%4076930
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55830%109586
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55790%109798
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99820
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75600%814332
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%377028
16Chief SkelRena +35360%932964
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87556
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82454
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%647993
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2130%187754
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%803667
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%495754
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%334746
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71699
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136706
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%187382
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52254
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52080
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64367
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64248
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175436
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175802
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%643922
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77953
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66116
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309175
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175691
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308432
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77831
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77811
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67917
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52312
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77761
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195748
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175069
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309003
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174507
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78217
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%78006
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191768
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183613
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64625
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52414
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193699
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64649
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181035
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181951
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174038
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191938
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283615
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192340
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173936
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192489
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194188
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%643221
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180945
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180990
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%642440
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312273
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283693
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%642892
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308785
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181555
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24782
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281938
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284023
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181323
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193442
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193054
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182057
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193586
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308520
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192375
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304910%1420785
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304660%1028490
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304190%1329258
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303890%1273901
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303700%1312110
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303450%1339540
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303430%1418892
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303090%802208
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302920%1024441
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302520%1311303
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants302040%1379951
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301960%861375
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301770%985563
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301310%1335399
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301140%1380652
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300870%1170052
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300750%1023729
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300640%1382068
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300280%1333440
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300150%1418431
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299940%1429612
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299820%1285688
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165400%761154
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549740%2322113
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3285072
16Dark SkullImp33520%3449430
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%676222
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%676631
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32350%1172880
16Dark SkullDevils Key31820%1173442
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99820
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4076930
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20330%87556
16Dark SkullRena +316360%932964
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%814332
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71699
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115476
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%647993
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%803667
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%334746
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136706
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%187382
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%495754
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64367
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%937787
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283693
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283615
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%642892
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312273
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1054875
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310491
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%643922
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309003
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64625
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1058986
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%643221
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%642440
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1028802
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281938
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308432
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1028552
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1026790
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309175
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1028110
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64248
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284023
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64649
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308520
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%938502
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%940149
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308785
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1030817
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187754
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82454
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202421%1518196
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200341%1175323
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199831%1177099
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199261%1096330
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198711%1499566
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195631%1176154
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1339540
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109860%1418892
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109830%1418431
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109690%1329258
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109400%1429612
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109350%1312110
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109070%1420785
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108640%1382068
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108500%1028490
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108380%1379951
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108180%1394975
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108160%1273901
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108020%1024441
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108010%1380652
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107100%1023729
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106510%1311303
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106400%1170052
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106290%1394289
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581930%761154
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4076930
16Giant OgreImp24970%3449430
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2322113
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3285072
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1285688
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18150%861375
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1333440
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%802208
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1335399
16Giant OgreDevils Key16390%1173442
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716300%676631
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1172880
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%676222
16Giant OgreRena +39580%932964
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78270%814332
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71699
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99820
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95793
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87556
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115476
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%803667
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%647993
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%334746
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136706
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%495754
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79058
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%187382
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1116858
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1028552
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1030817
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%940149
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%937787
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308785
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1034212
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1028802
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309003
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%914912
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%642892
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%938502
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308520
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1058986
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1026790
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1054875
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308432
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1028110
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%642440
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%643221
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309175
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%643922
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284023
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283693
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281938
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283615
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66116
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310491
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64625
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312273
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187754
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82454
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26300%1400584
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1499566
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%744876
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24820%1096330
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1175323
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24600%1014369
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24540%1031522
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24530%745165
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24500%1015197
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24490%1375337
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24480%1374220
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24390%1015191
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24320%1059128
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24270%789458
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24270%1013259
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24130%1032058
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1177099
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23800%790595
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23720%1518196
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23690%1011724
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23590%799959
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23550%1236719
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23530%1010677
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1030687
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23290%1176154
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615580%1900283
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1311303
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1329258
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2406100
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7960%1394289
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1312110
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1273901
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1394975
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2322113
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3285072
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1172880
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%676631
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%676222
16Magic SkelDevils Key2640%1173442
16Magic SkelRena +32090%932964
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%814332
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115476
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4076930
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95793
16Magic SkelImp1160%3449430
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121389
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%803667
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99170
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%647993
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%334746
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%495754
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136706
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79058
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%187382
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1032308
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1033448
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%801869
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%751199
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%795128
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1078479
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1116858
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1028970
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%914912
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%795082
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1079220
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%801667
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%802091
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%796159
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%742766
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%794112
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1063924
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1079444
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%759423
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99820
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77410%1059128
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75780%1014369
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75550%1394289
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75340%1031522
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75150%1010677
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75110%799959
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75030%1015191
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74850%1380652
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74820%1329258
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74500%1312110
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74340%1013259
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74190%1177099
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74080%1015197
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73950%1394975
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73880%1096330
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73810%1518196
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73750%1030687
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73720%1311303
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73680%1032058
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73650%1382068
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73620%1499566
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73610%1339540
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72850%1273901
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72730%1175323
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72540%1379951
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72390%1011724
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72300%1176154
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651240%1900283
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515360%2322113
16Red SkeletImp13800%3449430
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%676222
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1173442
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%676631
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1172880
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4076930
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3285072
16Red SkeletRena +36200%932964
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%814332
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4710%99170
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4570%71699
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95793
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%647993
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115476
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%803667
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%334746
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136706
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87556
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79058
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%495754
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%187382
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1028552
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1078479
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%914912
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1028970
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1079220
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1058986
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1034212
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%642440
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1079444
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%642892
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1030817
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1028110
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1026790
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%643221
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%643922
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1028802
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1054875
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%937787
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%938502
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1116858
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%940149
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82454
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter683443%1420785
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow683223%1028490
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm682563%1273901
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots682273%1023729
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction681343%1418431
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor681343%1170052
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots681163%802208
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage680093%1429612
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots680013%1335399
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor679193%1333440
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm679003%1024441
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm678783%1418892
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow678653%1285688
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots678443%1339540
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow678073%1382068
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves677533%1380652
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves677423%861375
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants675933%1379951
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst448422%1063924
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants447802%1032308
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves445922%985563
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield445192%1033448
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5391542%761154
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves315951%1394975
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask313471%1329258
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots312951%1394289
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves312681%1311303
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants311571%1312110
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115610%2322113
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95780%3285072
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91680%4076930
17Chief SkelImp82090%3449430
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776430%676631
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775120%676222
17Chief SkelDevils Key75100%1173442
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74370%1172880
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44020%115476
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40510%87556
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640300%111936
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639950%112190
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39420%99820
17Chief SkelRena +339270%932964
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739150%814332
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33500%71699
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13560%647993
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13080%803667
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11150%334746
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8290%495754
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7200%136706
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%187382
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1026790
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1210%281938
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%643221
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308432
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%940149
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1028802
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1028110
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308785
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312273
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%309003
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1054875
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%937787
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1058986
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%642892
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%938502
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff930%1028552
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284023
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283693
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308520
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%643922
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309175
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283615
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310491
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1030817
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%642440
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64248
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1034212
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64367
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64649
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64625
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82454
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187754
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2384644%1176154
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2377634%1096330
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2376934%1499566
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2371924%1518196
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2371494%1175323
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2366494%1177099
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1303192%1379951
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1301342%1382068
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1299502%1024441
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1298842%1420785
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1295422%1339540
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1295352%1380652
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1294832%1023729
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1294492%1273901
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1293952%1394975
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1293542%1311303
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1293322%1418431
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1292742%1312110
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1292592%1329258
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1291922%1028490
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1291602%1418892
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1291422%1429612
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1290632%1394289
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1285722%1170052
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5982432%761154
17Dark SkullImp312061%3449430
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302510%4076930
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296750%2322113
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria232750%3285072
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217840%861375
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots216370%802208
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor215230%1333440
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots215170%1335399
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow215000%1285688
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195800%1172880
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193690%676631
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192870%676222
17Dark SkullDevils Key191470%1173442
17Dark SkullRena +3122490%932964
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799660%814332
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91770%99820
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89160%71699
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83110%95793
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66440%87556
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53270%115476
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37410%647993
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37260%803667
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28440%334746
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18480%136706
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15590%495754
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14110%79058
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11790%187382
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1116858
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1034212
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%914912
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308520
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1030817
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%309175
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1058986
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3220%308432
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3200%940149
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%643221
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%643922
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1028552
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3080%938502
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1026790
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3010%642440
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3000%309003
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3000%937787
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%642892
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1028110
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308785
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1054875
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1028802
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%66116
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%284023
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283615
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281938
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283693
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64625
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312273
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310491
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187754
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82454
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark687032%1059128
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants643922%1379951
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm643052%1010677
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves642952%1394975
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots642882%1011724
17Giant OgreDragon Spear642472%1032058
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction642272%1177099
17Giant OgreElemental Mace642132%1175323
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm641912%1273901
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor641512%1015191
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots641362%1394289
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm641192%1418892
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants640632%1499566
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm640572%1013259
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves640552%1380652
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow640132%1382068
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter640092%1420785
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves639602%1096330
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots639582%1339540
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction639302%1418431
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage639192%1429612
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves638722%1311303
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow638712%1014369
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves638712%1518196
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor638062%1015197
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask637922%1329258
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants637872%1312110
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor637812%1176154
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants637722%1031522
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots637182%1030687
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6484442%1900283
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146250%2322113
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795760%676222
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795180%676631
17Giant OgreDevils Key94410%1173442
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93800%1172880
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92800%4076930
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61530%3285072
17Giant OgreRena +358790%932964
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747840%814332
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47570%115476
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43350%87556
17Giant OgreImp38990%3449430
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29260%95793
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%803667
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18240%647993
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13990%99170
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13860%334746
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13070%71699
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136706
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7080%79058
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5060%187382
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3980%495754
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1028970
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1028802
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2270%1026790
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%940149
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2270%1079444
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1054875
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%938502
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%914912
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1116858
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1034212
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1030817
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%937787
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1078479
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1079220
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1028552
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1028110
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1058986
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187754
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82454
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237943%1248250
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224752%1031522
17Magic SkelDragon Spear224122%1032058
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223892%1242228
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223782%745165
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223762%790595
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223382%2069581
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon223272%1400584
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves223122%799959
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222992%2071004
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222772%1013259
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222742%1014369
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222672%1015197
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222552%789458
17Magic SkelRune Blade222462%2067396
17Magic SkelLord Scepter222332%1375337
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots222152%1030687
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm222092%1010677
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark222052%1059128
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow222012%2070033
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221592%1015191
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221472%1011724
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants221162%1236719
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants221152%2071855
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants221062%744876
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots219362%1374220
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6162022%1900283
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90551%1177099
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90021%1175323
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88961%1518196
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88871%1096330
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88821%1176154
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87641%1499566
17Magic SkelSpirit +181011%2406100
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4076930
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547691%2322113
17Magic SkelSpirit +040100%1053167
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38560%3285072
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732100%676222
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730970%676631
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30850%1172880
17Magic SkelDevils Key30760%1173442
17Magic SkelImp27870%3449430
17Magic SkelRena +320750%932964
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18040%121389
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716490%814332
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13960%217422
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9480%95793
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%99170
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6510%803667
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5920%647993
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4830%334746
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136706
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%79058
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%187382
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%495754
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%795128
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%801667
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1063924
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1079220
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%802091
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1033448
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%742766
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%795082
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1078479
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%794112
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%796159
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1032308
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1028970
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%751199
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%985563
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1079444
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%759423
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%801869
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%861375
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%802208
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71699
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82454
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99820
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon497423%1400584
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472822%1032058
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm470322%1010677
17Red SkeletLord Scepter470152%1375337
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469822%1015197
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots469412%1011724
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots469182%790595
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves469012%1096330
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468862%1013259
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468832%1031522
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467952%744876
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves467622%1518196
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor466502%745165
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants466432%1499566
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction466252%1177099
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor466142%1015191
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465982%1394289
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465742%1394975
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465702%1175323
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots465352%1374220
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark465132%1059128
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots465092%789458
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor465072%1176154
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464862%1030687
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves464382%799959
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow464192%1014369
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6324052%1900283
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156971%2406100
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597620%2322113
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81970%3285072
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78720%1379951
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78630%1382068
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78370%1312110
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78170%1380652
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77940%1311303
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77900%1273901
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77290%1329258
17Red SkeletImp68800%3449430
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63260%1172880
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762780%676222
17Red SkeletDevils Key62360%1173442
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761680%676631
17Red SkeletRena +340850%932964
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32750%4076930
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732180%814332
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28370%87556
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24820%121389
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18410%115476
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13360%95793
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12420%803667
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%99170
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%647993
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9370%334746
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6790%136706
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4600%79058
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3760%187382
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%495754
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10497
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6028
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11135
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11429
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9784
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10557
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6898
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11154
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1054875
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11244
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6586
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6448
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6471
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10986
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6009
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11105
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10763
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10828
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11078
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11120
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6563
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11866
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11042
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11286
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11265
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11112
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11117
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10763
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11169
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11066
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11819
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6422
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10485
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10570
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11148
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10969
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12886
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11455
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11908
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6062
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11217
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10638
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10525
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5922
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13013
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18682
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5415
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12876
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11660
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11141
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19385
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5391
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11964
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1172880
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4259
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%377028
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1173442
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136706
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%647993
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%814332
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%495754
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%932964
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%334746
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23439
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24697
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10986
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6422
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24574
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6471
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11120
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24397
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26621
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1054875
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6009
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24373
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26599
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26772
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11244
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6062
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24712
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23459
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11135
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5922
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11148
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26500
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11265
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25332
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11429
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24764
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6028
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6448
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11042
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11217
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11078
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6898
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11455
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24298
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11105
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26640
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6586
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6563
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11112
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11169
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%377028
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1172880
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5415
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24195
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1173442
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%814332
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%647993
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%932964
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5391
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136706
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27103
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6448
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24397
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6563
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24574
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24712
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6009
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11135
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11429
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27261
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26934
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26453
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6898
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1054875
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24697
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26621
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23439
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24373
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27159
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11169
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6471
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11105
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24298
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25332
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11120
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11217
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5415
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11042
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5922
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11148
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26950
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11265
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26500
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24195
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11112
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6062
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26640
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11066
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11078
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10986
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26772
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11455
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1172880
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10497
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11154
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6028
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23459
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%377028
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10525
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11117
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10969
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1173442
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10763
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11286
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11244
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6586
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24764
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10557
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%814332
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26599
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9784
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10828
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10763
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11141
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%932964
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1030
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62632
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26934
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26309
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%310690
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27103
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30496
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42691
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30718
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41834
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30554
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42173
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27159
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62467
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62441
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29689
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62444
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27261
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30690
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30181
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42280
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30473
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62546
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30298
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42068
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26453
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26950
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26113
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62593
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42596
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30512
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42316
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%377028
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17213
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54808
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1173442
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1172880
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495754
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%814332
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54453
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3285072
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3449430
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%932964
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27915
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8309
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1030
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%647993
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%187382
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%334746
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136706
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64248
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180990
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181323
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64625
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77761
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180945
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283615
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1173442
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174038
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78006
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66116
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181951
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193699
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%310690
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26772
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23439
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27261
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30690
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26640
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6898
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24697
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30718
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27159
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30298
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24712
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26453
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24373
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26934
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26500
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30554
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24397
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30512
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24574
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25332
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26599
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29689
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24764
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27103
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24195
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24298
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26950
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30496
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26113
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23459
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26621
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30473
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26309
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6009
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11169
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6471
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6563
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11078
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11217
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6028
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11120
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6448
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1054875
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11429
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6422
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11455
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11244
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1172880
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11265
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5922
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1173442
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11105
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11148
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11135
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6586
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%377028
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5415
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6062
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10986
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5391
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11042
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11112
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%932964
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%814332
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%647993
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%495754
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1030
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136706
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%334746
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%803667
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4076930
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3285072
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8309
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6062
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11042
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24764
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24697
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10969
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11135
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%10986
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24574
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11265
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24397
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11120
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11112
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11141
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11964
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6898
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10828
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11217
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6448
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11429
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11154
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11105
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11286
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11148
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11908
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10525
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24195
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24712
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11244
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1054875
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12886
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24373
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11169
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10638
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11455
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6586
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10763
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4259
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6028
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18682
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10485
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11660
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11066
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10497
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5922
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1172880
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11117
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24298
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5415
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11078
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6563
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6471
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10570
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13013
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6009
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12876
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19385
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10763
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%814332
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11819
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1173442
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%932964
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%377028
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11866
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9784
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5391
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1030
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3285072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10557
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%310690
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62444
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194188
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208913
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182810
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195748
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62441
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62467
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209441
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193442
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195583
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42316
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42068
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193054
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42173
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193586
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192375
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42596
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42280
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42691
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62546
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191768
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%183613
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%195756
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192489
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181957
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30181
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41834
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62593
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192340
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191938
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62632
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193699
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30298
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30496
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30554
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84072
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30718
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30473
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29689
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30512
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30690
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26950
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26309
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27261
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1172880
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26934
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27103
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26113
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26453
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54808
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1173442
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27159
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54453
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%377028
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4076930
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%814332
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%932964
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3449430
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24782
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8309
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3285072
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19823
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%495754
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%803667
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136706
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27915
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%334746
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%647993
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%187382
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11455
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11112
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%310690
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30496
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30298
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26113
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62632
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42596
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62444
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62546
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30690
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26309
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30718
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42316
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27159
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30512
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26950
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62441
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30181
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41834
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30554
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42173
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23439
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42068
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29689
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30473
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23459
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62593
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26934
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26453
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62467
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27103
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27261
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42691
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42280
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1173442
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%377028
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1172880
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17213
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6422
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11217
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5415
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24298
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5391
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26621
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24397
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6062
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6448
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24574
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54453
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54808
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11078
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6028
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5922
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24697
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6009
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26599
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25332
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24712
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6563
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6471
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6898
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6586
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26772
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11169
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24373
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24195
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3285072
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24764
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26640
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26500
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%932964
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27915
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1030
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%814332
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3449430
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%334746
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8309
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%495754
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4076930
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%647993
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%310690
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42691
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62444
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181957
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208913
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42280
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30181
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30512
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183613
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%195756
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30473
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62441
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42068
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62546
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41834
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29689
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42316
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42596
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30554
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30298
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30718
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62593
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195748
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30690
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62632
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209441
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%182810
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30496
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62467
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42173
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195583
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17213
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3449430
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1173442
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54453
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%377028
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1172880
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54808
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%932964
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%814332
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27915
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%495754
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8309
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3285072
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19823
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%803667
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%334746
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%647993
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%187382
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136706
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9784
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10485
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11660
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11819
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11866
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10497
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11105
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10557
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11964
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%310690
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209441
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42068
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193054
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62444
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42596
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42316
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193442
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192489
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192375
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208913
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62632
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62441
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191938
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192340
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183613
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42691
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193699
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%195756
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62467
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181957
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195748
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195583
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30181
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194188
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62593
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42173
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193586
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182810
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42280
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191768
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41834
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62546
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30473
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29689
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30690
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30512
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30554
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84072
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30718
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30298
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26934
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26453
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30496
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54808
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26309
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26113
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27103
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%377028
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27261
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1172880
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54453
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27159
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1173442
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26950
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24782
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3449430
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%932964
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27915
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3285072
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%495754
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8309
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4076930
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%803667
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%814332
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%647993
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11244
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%187382
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19823
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%334746
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431755
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192340
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77953
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180945
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181035
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181951
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175802
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77811
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193054
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67917
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191768
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193699
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174038
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191938
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78006
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78217
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175691
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181323
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%193586
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175069
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77831
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192489
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52414
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180990
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194188
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175436
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195748
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52254
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182057
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192375
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66116
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193442
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77761
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181555
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174507
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52312
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173936
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52080
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84072
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3285072
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56429
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57062
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%377028
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1173442
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1172880
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%932964
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27915
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%814332
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187754
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19823
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495754
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%803667
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%334746
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%647993
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4076930
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3449430
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24782
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136706
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%187382
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431755
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%643922
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1028552
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312273
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%937787
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309003
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1028110
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1028802
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283693
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1058986
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1034212
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1116858
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309175
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64625
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054875
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176659
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%643221
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%310690
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180945
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181951
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193054
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182057
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180990
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181957
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183613
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%193586
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173936
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182810
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195748
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%195756
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181323
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191938
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209441
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193442
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174507
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181035
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192489
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195583
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193699
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192340
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208913
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192375
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191768
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181555
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174038
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175069
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194188
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84072
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1172880
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54808
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%377028
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1173442
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54453
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27915
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%932964
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%814332
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3449430
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19823
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3285072
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24782
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%647993
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%495754
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%334746
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%803667
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4076930
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136706
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6563
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11112
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11135
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6028
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%187382
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24298
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11120
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11265
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%310690
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182810
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26950
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62593
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26113
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42691
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30496
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42173
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41834
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62467
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62441
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30181
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42068
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29689
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62444
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42280
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62546
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183613
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62632
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30473
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30718
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30512
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30554
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42596
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26309
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26453
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42316
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30298
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30690
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23439
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17213
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24397
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181957
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6898
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24373
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27159
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6586
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6563
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24712
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6448
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26621
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26599
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26934
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24697
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6471
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24298
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1173442
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27103
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27261
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25332
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6422
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24195
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23459
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1172880
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24764
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24574
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26500
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%377028
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26772
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54453
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26640
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54808
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%932964
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%814332
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8309
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3449430
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3285072
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27915
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%334746
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%495754
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%647993
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1030
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431755
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67917
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%175802
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%181951
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77831
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%181555
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312273
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%174507
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52254
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173936
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77811
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78006
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64649
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64625
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52080
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174038
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175069
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78217
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181323
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%281938
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310491
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283615
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%175436
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181035
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64367
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64248
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180945
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%77953
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284023
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52414
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182057
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77761
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%175691
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283693
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52312
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180990
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66116
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21734
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3285072
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1172880
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187754
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191768
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191938
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192375
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1173442
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192340
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56429
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57062
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%932964
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4076930
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%377028
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193586
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3449430
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193054
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%814332
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24782
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%803667
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19823
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%647993
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%495754
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136706
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%187382
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11217
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11042
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%310690
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%195756
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208913
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181555
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174038
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77811
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174507
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195748
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192340
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191768
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194188
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175436
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192489
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175691
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192375
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180945
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182057
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84072
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195583
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193054
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193699
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193586
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181951
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77953
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191938
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180990
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181323
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78006
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193442
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1172880
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173936
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77831
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77761
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181035
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209441
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175069
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%377028
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175802
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78217
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3285072
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4076930
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19823
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57062
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1173442
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3449430
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%932964
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187754
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431755
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64248
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174038
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191768
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181555
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182057
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64649
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192375
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193054
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77811
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52254
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78006
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52414
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66116
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175069
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175691
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180990
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77761
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191938
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52312
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173936
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64367
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181035
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67917
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77953
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52080
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78217
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181951
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175436
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181323
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64625
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192340
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174507
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175802
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180945
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77831
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21734
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56429
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1173442
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57062
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3285072
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1172880
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%377028
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19823
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%814332
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%932964
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187754
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24782
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%334746
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136706
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%647993
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11105
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%187382
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11244
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431755
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173936
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77811
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78217
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310491
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181323
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312273
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64625
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284023
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78006
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77953
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175069
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64248
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180990
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181035
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174507
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77761
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174038
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281938
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66116
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77831
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181951
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52414
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180945
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52312
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64367
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175436
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182057
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175802
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64649
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283693
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52080
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181555
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175691
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52254
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283615
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67917
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21734
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1172880
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3449430
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191768
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56429
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1173442
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%377028
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57062
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192340
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192375
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191938
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193054
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193586
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187754
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%932964
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24782
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%814332
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%495754
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19823
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%803667
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%647993
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%334746
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3285072
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%187382
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136706
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23439
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24397
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23459
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30298
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24298
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27159
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24373
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26599
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27103
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26950
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26309
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26113
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30718
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26640
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11042
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11105
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6586
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26934
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11112
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11455
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6062
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6471
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6448
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26621
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6898
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30512
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11120
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30473
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5922
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054875
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30496
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29689
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24574
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6563
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26500
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24697
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25332
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27261
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30690
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10986
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26453
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%940149
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308520
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%642440
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310491
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312273
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431755
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284023
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283615
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1034212
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308432
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283693
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1058986
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1054875
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1028552
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%937787
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1030817
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%642892
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281938
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%643922
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%938502
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309003
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%914912
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308785
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1028110
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%643221
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309175
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1028802
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1026790
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2322113
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%377028
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1173442
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176859
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176659
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1172880
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187754
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%814332
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82454
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%932964
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%495754
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%647993
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%803667
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136706
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%334746
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3285072
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%187382
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4076930
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30473
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3449430
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27103
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30496
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%796159
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1063924
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1028490
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1024441
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%861375
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1032308
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1173442
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%408498
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%937787
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64367
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431755
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308432
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52414
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52080
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64625
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283615
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64649
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310491
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309003
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67917
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52254
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%642440
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%643221
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309175
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281938
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308785
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66116
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%940149
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%938502
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64248
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%643922
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283693
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312273
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308520
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284023
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%642892
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52312
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21734
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1172880
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176859
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176659
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%377028
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1173442
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24782
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187754
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%814332
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%932964
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%495754
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3285072
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%647993
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%334746
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%803667
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3449430
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136706
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%187382
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42280
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26453
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62467
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30718
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62546
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30181
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30473
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42691
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26934
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42068
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62632
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42316
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26309
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30496
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27159
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62593
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4076930
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77811
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173936
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52414
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431755
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77831
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192489
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78006
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175691
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192340
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193442
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77761
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182057
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175069
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193054
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181323
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175436
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191768
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191938
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181555
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180990
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195748
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174507
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66116
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67917
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175802
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181951
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52254
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174038
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181035
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84072
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77953
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52312
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78217
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52080
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192375
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180945
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56429
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%377028
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1173442
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193699
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57062
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194188
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193586
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3285072
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1172880
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4076930
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%814332
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%495754
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%932964
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1034212
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1116858
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1028110
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1028970
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%914912
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1054875
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1030817
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1028802
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1028552
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1079220
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1026790
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1058986
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1078479
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1079444
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%642440
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%940149
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%938502
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%643221
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%643922
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%937787
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%642892
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%877458
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3285072
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2322113
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%377028
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3449430
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109586
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82454
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1172880
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1173442
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109798
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%932964
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%814332
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%495754
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187754
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%803667
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%334746
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136706
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%647993
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193586
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175069
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174038
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193699
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4076930
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%187382
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1058986
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431755
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1054875
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284023
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%940149
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%938502
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283693
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%642440
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312273
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1030817
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%937787
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%643221
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310491
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309175
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283615
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1034212
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%642892
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309003
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308432
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308785
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308520
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1028802
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1026790
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%643922
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1028552
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1028110
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281938
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2322113
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%377028
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1172880
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176659
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176859
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1173442
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3285072
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%814332
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%932964
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%187754
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4076930
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3449430
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82454
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%803667
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%647993
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%334746
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136706
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%495754
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%187382
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42068
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29689
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62632
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30298
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62444
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30512
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181957
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62593
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30473
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209441
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30718
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62441
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42316
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41834
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%195756
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42280
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42691
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62467
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30496
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42173
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183613
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30690
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195748
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30554
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208913
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182810
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62546
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42596
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195583
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30181
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19823
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27915
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8309
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield747720%1078479
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants747490%801667
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves747350%802091
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow746370%1028970
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves746190%759423
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog745330%914912
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask744730%1079444
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star744710%1079220
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash744140%1058986
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor743440%1028110
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor743360%1034212
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection743170%801869
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude743120%1054875
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield743120%1030817
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots743050%1026790
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration742750%1116858
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword740950%1028802
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff739250%1028552
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3554670%877458
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5167060%2322113
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire123260%82454
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye109860%1172880
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key107540%1173442
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5107520%109586
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5107320%109798
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1105960%377028
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria91550%3285072
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73360%4076930
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp72320%3449430
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755900%814332
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354830%932964
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40440%187754
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%495754
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11100%647993
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10880%803667
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8570%334746
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5630%136706
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3390%187382
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191938
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182057
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1070%195756
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175802
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195583
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181951
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192340
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175691
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193586
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180945
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%183613
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193699
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173936
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175436
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181957
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192375
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%193442
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%174038
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191768
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181323
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174507
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209441
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193054
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants890%182810
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208913
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181555
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%180990
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175069
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192489
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195748
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181035
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194188
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27915
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19823
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24782
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst888680%1063924
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab869860%751199
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow829510%1028970
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection827090%801869
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow826220%796159
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves826150%742766
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots825670%794112
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield825300%1078479
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask824470%1079444
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog824360%914912
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants823510%1032308
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration823490%1116858
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield823460%1033448
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter823230%795128
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star822640%1079220
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword822210%795082
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves820410%802091
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants819870%801667
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves818420%759423
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3567190%877458
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5170230%2322113
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel122510%4076930
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1111740%377028
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5110790%109586
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key110500%1173442
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye110320%1172880
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5108270%109798
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71640%3449430
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria66020%3285072
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +356540%932964
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +755190%814332
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42920%99820
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41750%187754
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13630%647993
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12730%803667
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10730%82454
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10620%334746
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6420%136706
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4100%187382
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%495754
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1480%192375
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193586
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78006
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192340
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173936
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52312
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77953
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175691
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77831
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%175436
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67917
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181555
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180990
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193442
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175802
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1090%181035
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194188
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52414
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52080
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%181323
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181951
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193054
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77761
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78217
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174038
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52254
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192489
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174507
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77811
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%175069
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66116
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%191938
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%180945
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182057
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193699
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191768
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19823
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24782
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12040%1028490
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11990%1339540
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11910%1335399
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11830%794112
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11810%1429612
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11790%796159
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11740%1024441
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11680%1420785
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11630%795128
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11610%1285688
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11590%1063924
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11500%985563
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11500%795082
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11490%1170052
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11440%802208
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1023729
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11340%1333440
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11340%1032308
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11320%861375
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11270%1418431
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11220%742766
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10940%1033448
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10800%751199
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10760%1418892
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49630%408498
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52920%2322113
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3285072
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62010%111936
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61890%112190
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1173442
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1172880
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3449430
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%814332
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%932964
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87556
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4076930
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115476
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71699
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%334746
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%803667
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99820
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%647993
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136706
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%187382
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%495754
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52080
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%642440
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308785
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64248
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52312
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%940149
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284023
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%642892
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308432
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64625
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309175
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64649
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309003
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%938502
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283693
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312273
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%643221
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%937787
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66116
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52414
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281938
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308520
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64367
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24782
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1236719
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1375337
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2071004
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1096330
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3285072
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1374220
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1400584
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2071855
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%676222
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2069581
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2070033
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1173442
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2067396
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1900283
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1311303
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1031522
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%789458
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1015191
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%799959
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115476
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1032058
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1177099
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1030687
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2406100
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1176154
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%647993
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3449430
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow709545%1285688
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots669874%1335399
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots667984%802208
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield667894%1033448
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves667224%742766
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor667084%1333440
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves666424%861375
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword666414%795082
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst666054%1063924
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves665944%802091
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter665794%795128
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow665394%796159
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots664554%794112
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants663824%801667
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves663824%985563
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow663204%1028970
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves661924%759423
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab661864%751199
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection661604%801869
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants660404%1032308
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4478393%408498
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key187471%1173442
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye186401%1172880
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5147081%2322113
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +693861%111936
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +693461%112190
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +192611%377028
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71270%3285072
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3449430
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57540%4076930
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748340%814332
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +348100%932964
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36900%71699
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34680%187754
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32010%99820
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26800%82454
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11350%803667
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11130%647993
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9660%334746
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5390%136706
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3650%187382
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%495754
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%174507
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281938
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64649
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174038
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284023
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%175436
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173936
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52080
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52254
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%181323
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180945
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52414
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64248
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78006
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52312
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78217
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310491
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283615
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312273
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175802
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64625
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67917
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283693
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181951
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175069
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64367
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77811
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180990
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%77953
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77761
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77831
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182057
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66116
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%181035
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175691
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind700%181555
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191938
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192375
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191768
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193054
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19823
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193586
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192340
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24782
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667761%1116858
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607221%1034212
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604691%940149
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604411%643922
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604191%643221
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604131%1028802
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603711%914912
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603061%1028552
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602961%1030817
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602841%938502
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602481%937787
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602261%1054875
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602121%1079444
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601851%1078479
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601131%642440
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601121%1079220
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600531%642892
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599951%1028110
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599281%1058986
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599221%1026790
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504991%877458
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154240%2322113
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115140%4076930
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101420%1173442
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99720%3449430
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499270%176859
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99260%1172880
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498330%176659
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195740%377028
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3285072
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65250%187754
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751140%814332
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351030%932964
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19050%82454
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%495754
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10130%647993
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%803667
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7970%334746
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136706
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%187382
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42173
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%195756
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62444
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194188
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191768
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182810
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62546
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183613
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193586
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192489
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62467
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42691
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42596
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181957
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41834
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193442
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191938
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209441
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62441
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62632
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195748
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42068
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193699
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42316
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42280
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62593
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193054
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208913
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195583
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192340
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192375
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8309
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27915
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24782
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19823
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1379951
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1024441
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1311303
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1028490
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1394289
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1339540
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1335399
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1418892
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1329258
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1420785
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1333440
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1429612
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1418431
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1273901
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1170052
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1285688
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1312110
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1023729
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1499566
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1518196
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1394975
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1382068
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1380652
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%761154
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3449430
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2322113
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4076930
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1033448
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1063924
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1032308
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%861375
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%985563
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%802208
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1173442
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1172880
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%676222
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%676631
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3285072
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%814332
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%932964
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99820
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95793
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115476
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71699
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87556
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%803667
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%334746
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%647993
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136706
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%495754
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%187382
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%643221
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309175
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281938
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1058986
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283693
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1030817
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940149
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1285688
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%742766
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%751199
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%801869
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%795128
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%802208
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%985563
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%861375
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%802091
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1028970
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%801667
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%796159
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%759423
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1333440
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%794112
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1032308
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1335399
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1063924
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%795082
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1033448
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%408498
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1079220
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1078479
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1079444
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2322113
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111936
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1172880
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112190
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%377028
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1173442
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%814332
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%932964
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4076930
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71699
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3285072
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%647993
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%803667
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%334746
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99820
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3449430
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136706
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%187382
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283693
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281938
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173936
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52414
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77953
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284023
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52254
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77811
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310491
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309003
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1380652
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1170052
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%802208
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1024441
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1028490
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%985563
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1063924
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1335399
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1285688
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1420785
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1339540
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1429612
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1032308
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1418431
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1033448
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1382068
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1418892
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%861375
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1023729
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1333440
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1379951
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1273901
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%761154
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2322113
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4076930
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111936
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1173442
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1172880
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%676222
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112190
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%676631
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%814332
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%932964
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115476
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3285072
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3449430
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71699
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99820
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87556
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%495754
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%647993
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%803667
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%334746
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136706
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%187382
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%937787
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283615
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%938502
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308785
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64248
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1028552
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64367
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312273
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64625
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%643922
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309175
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309003
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284023
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281938
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1028110
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1054875
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308432
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1030817
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%940149
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1028802
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64649
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1058986
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%643221
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308520
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283693
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%642892
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%642440
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1418892
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1285688
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1311303
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1379951
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1499566
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1382068
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1418431
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1518196
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1024441
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1339540
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1420785
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1028490
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1429612
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1394975
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1170052
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161750%1394289
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1312110
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1023729
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1333440
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1273901
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1380652
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1335399
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1329258
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%761154
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2322113
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%985563
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%802208
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%861375
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1063924
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1033448
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1032308
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3449430
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%676222
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%676631
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1172880
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1173442
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%814332
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%932964
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99820
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3285072
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4076930
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95793
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115476
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87556
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71699
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%647993
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%803667
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%334746
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136706
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%187382
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%495754
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1034212
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%643221
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%937787
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308785
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1058986
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312273
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1030817
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284023
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308432
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%642440
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1054875
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%940149
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%643922
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308520
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%914912
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1026790
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283615
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309175
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1028110
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%642892
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%938502
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283693
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1028802
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310491
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281938
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309003
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1028552
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1400584
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1177099
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%789458
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1096330
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1175323
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%744876
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%790595
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1394289
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1013259
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1010677
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1518196
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1176154
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1499566
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1375337
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1015191
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%745165
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1374220
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1394975
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1014369
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%799959
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1032058
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1011724
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1030687
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1059128
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1031522
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1015197
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1900283
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2406100
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2322113
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3285072
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3449430
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1172880
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%676222
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%676631
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1173442
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1379951
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1273901
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1312110
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1382068
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1311303
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1380652
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1329258
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%932964
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%814332
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87556
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%121389
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4076930
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115476
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95793
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%803667
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%647993
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%99170
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%334746
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79058
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136706
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%187382
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%495754
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5781045
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5457113
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5453748
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3853346
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3225632
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5454446
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5783837
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2542387
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5553406
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3174460
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2406100
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1810102
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3285072
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217422
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1812453
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3449430
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%676631
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4076930
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1053167
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1172880
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%187382
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1173442
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1844928
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1059128
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1900283
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1032058
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1011724
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1380652
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1311303
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1013259
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1175323
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1031522
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1339540
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1329258
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1518196
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1394975
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1382068
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1096330
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1273901
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1177099
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1014369
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1176154
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1030687
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1429612
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1394289
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1015197
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1418892
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1010677
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1499566
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201193%1418431
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1420785
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1015191
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1379951
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1312110
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2322113
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1172880
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%676631
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1173442
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%676222
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%932964
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3285072
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%814332
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87556
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115476
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95793
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4076930
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99170
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%803667
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%647993
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3449430
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%334746
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71699
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136706
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79058
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%495754
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%187382
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1079220
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1079444
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1028970
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1054875
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1026790
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1028802
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1028110
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1058986
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%914912
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1078479
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1028552
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1034212
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1030817
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%940149
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%937787
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%938502
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1116858
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187754
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1429612
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1028490
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1335399
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1032308
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1420785
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1063924
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1170052
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%985563
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1418431
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%861375
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%802208
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1033448
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%751199
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%795082
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1023729
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1333440
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1285688
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1418892
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1024441
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%742766
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%794112
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%795128
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%796159
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%408498
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2322113
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112190
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1172880
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1173442
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111936
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%759423
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%801667
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%802091
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1028970
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%801869
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3285072
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%932964
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%814332
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3449430
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4076930
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87556
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71699
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99820
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%803667
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%647993
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%334746
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136706
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%187382
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%495754
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%937787
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%938502
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309175
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%643922
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312273
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308520
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77811
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64367
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64248
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308785
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%642892
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%642440
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52312
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283615
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52254
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284023
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52080
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66116
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%940149
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77953
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67917
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52414
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310491
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308432
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309003
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%643221
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283693
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281938
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78217
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24782
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78006
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77831
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1844928
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1812453
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1810102
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2071855
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1375337
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2071004
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%790595
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1236719
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2070033
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1242228
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2067396
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%744876
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%745165
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1374220
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1248250
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%789458
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1400584
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2069581
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%799959
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1900283
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2406100
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1014369
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1059128
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1031522
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1032058
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1011724
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1010677
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1030687
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1013259
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1015191
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1015197
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2322113
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1053167
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%676631
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1173442
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1172880
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%676222
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3449430
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3285072
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4076930
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%932964
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%814332
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99170
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217422
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121389
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95793
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%647993
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%803667
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%334746
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136706
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79058
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%187382
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1335399
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1170052
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1333440
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1285688
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%495754
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%751199
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%795082
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%796159
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%801667
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%795128
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%861375
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1032308
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%794112
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%985563
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%801869
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%742766
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%802091
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%759423
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1063924
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%802208
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1033448
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71699
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots432014%790595
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm431234%1010677
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves430514%799959
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots428844%1011724
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots427324%789458
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6336713%1900283
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear292283%1032058
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants289673%1379951
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves289053%1096330
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves289043%1380652
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor288973%1176154
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves288903%1394975
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots288753%1394289
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace288663%1175323
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants288633%1499566
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm288553%1013259
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots288513%1030687
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm288413%1273901
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark287733%1059128
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor287663%1015191
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor287523%1015197
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow287243%1014369
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves286873%1311303
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants286743%1312110
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask286593%1329258
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants285453%1031522
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow285423%1382068
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves285363%1518196
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction284893%1177099
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +599951%2322113
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye67561%1172880
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +767011%676631
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +766821%676222
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key65541%1173442
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4076930
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria56541%3285072
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp42640%3449430
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +342460%932964
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +734420%814332
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24310%87556
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18530%115476
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17420%99170
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14920%95793
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9140%71699
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8990%647993
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8290%803667
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6560%334746
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4950%79058
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4710%495754
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3910%136706
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2630%187382
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow930%1028970
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1028802
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%914912
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1058986
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%801667
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1079220
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves800%802091
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1028552
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1079444
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%801869
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1028110
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1116858
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots750%1026790
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1054875
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%759423
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1034212
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1078479
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1030817
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82454
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6489540%1900283
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter473500%1375337
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots472530%1374220
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor472320%1015191
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants471750%2071855
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow471410%2070033
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark470970%1059128
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants470860%1236719
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants470580%744876
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon470480%1400584
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear470320%1032058
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor469900%1015197
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff469810%2069581
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor469690%745165
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots469570%1030687
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor469540%2071004
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm469410%1013259
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade469360%2067396
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves469130%799959
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots469090%1011724
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots468510%789458
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction467850%1177099
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm467660%1010677
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor467580%1176154
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace467390%1175323
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots467270%790595
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow466720%1014369
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants463740%1031522
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1244350%2406100
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5149390%2322113
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797160%676222
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97160%1172880
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97100%1173442
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +795640%676631
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78060%3285072
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4076930
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3449430
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360400%932964
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748780%814332
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48760%115476
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22970%217422
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21860%99170
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19580%121389
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13150%803667
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13120%95793
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12860%647993
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10020%334746
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7160%79058
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6200%136706
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%187382
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1850%495754
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1063924
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%751199
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%801869
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%742766
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%861375
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%795128
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%759423
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%801667
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%795082
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1078479
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%796159
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1079220
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%794112
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1028970
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1079444
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%802091
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1033448
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%985563
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1032308
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots620%802208
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99820
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82454
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1146371%1812453
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1142411%1810102
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1142301%1844928
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1005930%2071004
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1005590%790595
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1004430%744876
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1002990%1236719
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1001070%1400584
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1000970%1242228
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1000910%799959
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1000470%2069581
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1000180%1248250
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots999630%1374220
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots999540%789458
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor999420%745165
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade998790%2067396
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants998720%2071855
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter998350%1375337
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow996280%2070033
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6753590%1900283
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1370380%2406100
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants288620%1031522
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor286550%1015191
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor286430%1015197
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear286360%1032058
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm286340%1013259
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow286010%1014369
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots285850%1030687
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm284940%1010677
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark284060%1059128
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots281770%1011724
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5228240%2322113
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0185620%1053167
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel166450%4076930
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7148200%676631
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye147390%1172880
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7146770%676222
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key146460%1173442
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria101330%3285072
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +392600%932964
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81040%99170
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775210%814332
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56870%95793
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54000%3449430
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48490%217422
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34910%121389
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22410%803667
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22000%647993
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17370%334746
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11550%79058
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11360%136706
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6730%187382
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%495754
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1285688
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1333440
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2300%1335399
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2300%1170052
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%751199
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%985563
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%795128
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%802091
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1032308
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%796159
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%801869
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%759423
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%795082
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%742766
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1063924
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%794112
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%801667
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%861375
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%802208
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1033448
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71699
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87556
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99820
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2782531%2542387
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2776981%1844928
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2771421%1810102
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2769671%5457113
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2768961%5453748
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2767661%5553406
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2766071%3853346
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2763331%1812453
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2761971%3225632
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2754931%5454446
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1557100%2406100
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow466410%2070033
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants464480%2071855
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves462880%1242228
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade462830%2067396
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream461810%1248250
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor460280%2071004
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff460120%2069581
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345930%2322113
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3449430
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302120%3285072
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0279300%1053167
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4076930
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7225320%676631
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key224400%1173442
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224040%676222
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222730%1172880
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166810%121389
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141690%932964
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217422
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112730%814332
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68230%334746
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33960%647993
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32910%803667
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20940%495754
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17670%136706
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17030%79058
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10320%187382
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2412%1097
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14139963
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2272%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2242%1129
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2182%1095
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2152%11170690
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4645264
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4076930
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3285072
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3174460
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3449430
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2406100
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2322113
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%495754
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1053167
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%814332
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%932964
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%803667
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%187382
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1812453
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%334746
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3853346
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79058
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1070295%1810102
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1066965%1236719
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1065585%2071004
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1065205%1812453
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1065125%1844928
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1065015%1242228
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1064855%1400584
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1064505%3225632
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1064075%1374220
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1063965%2542387
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1063595%2070033
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1063445%2067396
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1063195%2071855
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1062295%1248250
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1061375%2069581
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1060425%3853346
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1055235%1375337
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6617983%1900283
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1301691%2406100
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5184941%2322113
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel181111%4076930
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria159601%3285072
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0150851%1053167
Kalima 6Necron6Imp149391%3449430
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key121211%1173442
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120931%676631
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye119691%1172880
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118921%676222
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376260%932964
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71240%99170
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761550%814332
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53830%121389
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47830%217422
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18660%647993
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18570%803667
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14660%334746
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10090%136706
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%495754
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9070%79058
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5490%187382
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1063924
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1285688
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1023729
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1033448
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1032308
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1418431
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1382068
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%802208
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1380652
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1024441
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1028490
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1339540
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%985563
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1170052
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1429612
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%861375
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1418892
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1420785
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1335399
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1333440
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants980%1379951
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%801869
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%802091
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%751199
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%794112
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%796159
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%759423
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%795128
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%795082
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%742766
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99820
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%801667
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115476
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87556
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71699
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon441201%1400584
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6439781%1900283
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots424311%789458
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor423101%1015191
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor422021%1176154
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction421371%1177099
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots420711%790595
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants420511%1499566
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark420181%1059128
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter419391%1375337
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm418911%1010677
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants418731%1031522
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace418541%1175323
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots418501%1394289
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves418221%1394975
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots418161%1374220
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow418021%1014369
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor416951%745165
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots416331%1030687
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear416261%1032058
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm416031%1013259
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants415941%744876
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves415671%1096330
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots415401%1011724
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor414791%1015197
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves414631%799959
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves414071%1518196
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1216210%2406100
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5133640%2322113
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86800%3285072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key86560%1173442
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye85630%1172880
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +785530%676222
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +785170%676631
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp73660%3449430
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants70690%1379951
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow70660%1382068
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves70380%1380652
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask70320%1329258
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves70050%1311303
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm70040%1273901
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68940%1312110
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +354450%932964
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744120%814332
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26690%87556
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20440%121389
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel17610%4076930
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16320%115476
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13490%95793
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11880%99170
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11240%647993
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11050%803667
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8290%334746
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6010%79058
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5790%136706
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3080%187382
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%495754
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44672712%5783837
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44669412%3853346
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44657212%5457113
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44638112%5553406
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44629112%5781045
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44616512%5453748
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44593212%5454446
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71266953%3174460
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1622472%2406100
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria544481%3285072
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel529081%4076930
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp485761%3449430
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5380611%2322113
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0312851%1053167
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade262611%1844928
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask261831%2542387
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor260791%3225632
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key246411%1173442
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye244911%1172880
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7243961%676631
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7243351%676222
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152850%932964
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125320%814332
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92030%495754
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37350%647993
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37340%803667
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28880%334746
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20000%136706
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18610%79058
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11240%187382
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%799959
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1030687
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1394289
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1312110
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1059128
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1032058
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1379951
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1380652
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1013259
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1177099
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1394975
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1011724
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1329258
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1518196
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1096330
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1031522
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1176154
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1273901
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1499566
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1015197
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1339540
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1014369
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1750%1311303
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1382068
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1015191
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1010677
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1175323
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99170
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95793
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71699
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115476
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87556
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1026790
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281938
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1034212
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%647993
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312273
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1028110
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1054875
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1058986
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308432
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%643221
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309175
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%803667
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%309003
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283615
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1028552
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284023
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%940149
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%642440
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%937787
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1030817
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%643922
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308520
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283693
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%938502
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308785
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310491
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431755
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1028802
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%642892
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%334746
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2322113
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1172880
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4076930
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176859
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%187382
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176659
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%377028
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1173442
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3285072
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3449430
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187754
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%814332
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136706
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%932964
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1200%803667
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61020%1900283
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask910%1329258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%647993
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark890%1059128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor850%1015191
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves830%1096330
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow780%1382068
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow780%1028490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants770%1379951
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage760%1429612
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1380652
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots750%1394289
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants750%1312110
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm750%1418892
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm750%1024441
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm740%1013259
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace740%1175323
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants730%1031522
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction720%1177099
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction710%1418431
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear700%1032058
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm700%1273901
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots670%1030687
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter670%1420785
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves650%1311303
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor640%1015197
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots640%1339540
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1014369
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1176154
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves590%1518196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots580%1023729
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants550%1499566
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1394975
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life440%334746
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5270%2322113
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%676222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1173442
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%187382
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3285072
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%676631
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1172880
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%932964
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%814332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3449430
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136706
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87556
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95793
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115476
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71699
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4076930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79058
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%643922
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99820
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%794112
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%803667
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1063924
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%751199
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%795128
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1028970
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1116858
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1079444
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1033448
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%759423
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1032308
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%795082
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%742766
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%985563
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%802091
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%801667
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%877458
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%796159
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1079220
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1078479
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%801869
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%647993
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%334746
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1172880
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2322113
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1173442
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%187382
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4076930
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%377028
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%814332
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109586
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3285072
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109798
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3449430
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76444
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%932964
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187754
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136706
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99820
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66116
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78217
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%495754
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82454
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192340
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%877458
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1063924
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%794112
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%985563
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1033448
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1028970
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%801667
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%742766
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1078479
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1079220
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%751199
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%647993
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1079444
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%801869
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%803667
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%795082
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%795128
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%796159
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%759423
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%802091
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1116858
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1032308
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2322113
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4076930
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%377028
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%187382
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%334746
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1172880
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1173442
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99820
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109586
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109798
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3449430
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3285072
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%814332
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%932964
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52414
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%495754
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187754
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82454
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136706
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless910%803667
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots870%802208
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm860%1418892
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow840%1028490
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield800%1033448
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor800%1170052
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%647993
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves770%1380652
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1420785
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1382068
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor750%1333440
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves740%985563
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves710%861375
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots690%1023729
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1418431
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants680%1379951
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants680%1032308
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow670%1285688
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1024441
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst660%1063924
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage650%1429612
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5650%761154
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots650%1335399
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots610%1339540
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2322113
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%334746
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1172880
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1173442
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4076930
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%801869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111936
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%802091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%795128
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%187382
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%794112
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%801667
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%759423
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%751199
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%742766
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6120%112190
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%795082
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3449430
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%814332
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%796159
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136706
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87556
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%932964
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115476
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71699
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99820
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3285072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%495754
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1034212
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1028110
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%759423
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1078479
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1079220
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1054875
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1116858
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%803667
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%802091
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%801667
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%914912
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1028552
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1079444
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword310%1028802
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%877458
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1028970
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1058986
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1026790
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%647993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1030817
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%801869
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%334746
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82454
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2322113
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109798
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4076930
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%187382
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1172880
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%377028
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109586
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3449430
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1173442
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3285072
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%814332
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187754
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136706
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192489
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%932964
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%801869
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1063924
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%861375
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%795128
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1033448
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1079444
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%751199
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1078479
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%759423
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%802208
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%795082
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%802091
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%796159
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%985563
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%801667
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%803667
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1028970
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1079220
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1032308
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%877458
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%742766
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%794112
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%647993
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%334746
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2322113
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%377028
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109798
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1172880
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3449430
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%112190
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1173442
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%814332
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111936
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%187382
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136706
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187754
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3285072
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99820
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82454
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%495754
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%109586
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4076930
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%932964
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76444
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78217
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless770%803667
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5730%761154
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul580%647993
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1273901
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1418892
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1420785
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves420%861375
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage420%1429612
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1335399
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow330%1028490
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%334746
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1394975
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots330%1339540
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm320%1024441
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1329258
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots320%802208
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1312110
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1380652
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor280%1333440
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots280%1023729
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1311303
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor270%1170052
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow270%1382068
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1285688
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1394289
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1418431
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2322113
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1379951
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%676631
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3285072
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%676222
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1033448
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%187382
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1173442
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%814332
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1063924
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1172880
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%985563
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1032308
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87556
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136706
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%932964
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71699
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4076930
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115476
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3449430
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309003
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76444
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284023
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%803667
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%647993
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431755
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52080
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78006
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64367
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283615
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312273
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175069
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter320%309175
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175802
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword320%283693
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash310%67917
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66116
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77831
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64649
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173936
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64248
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310491
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308432
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%284023
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175691
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78217
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77953
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175436
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52414
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%309003
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77761
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability240%64625
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52254
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308520
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281938
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174507
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308785
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52312
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear230%77811
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor190%174038
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%334746
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56429
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21734
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%187382
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1172880
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3285072
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57062
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%377028
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187754
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136706
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%814332
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%932964
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3449430
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24782
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76444
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1173442
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4076930
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%802208
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%803667
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1335399
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1285688
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1028490
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%861375
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%647993
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1429612
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1273901
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1380652
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%334746
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1023729
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1420785
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%985563
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1024441
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%761154
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1311303
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1312110
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1418431
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1339540
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1333440
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1379951
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1170052
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1329258
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1418892
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1382068
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2322113
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%676222
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1172880
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%814332
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3285072
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99820
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%676631
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%187382
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71699
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%932964
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1173442
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87556
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1063924
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%914912
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%796159
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1028970
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1033448
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1078479
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%802091
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%794112
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%801667
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%803667
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter400%795128
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%742766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%751199
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%759423
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1032308
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask370%1079444
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%795082
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%877458
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1079220
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%647993
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%801869
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1116858
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%334746
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2322113
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3285072
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109586
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109798
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1173442
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1172880
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%377028
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187754
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136706
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%187382
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3449430
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%932964
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82454
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4076930
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%814332
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99820
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76444
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots532%1394289
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor492%1015191
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves492%1096330
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow472%1382068
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage472%1429612
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark472%1059128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1176154
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%803667
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow442%1014369
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1900283
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants432%1031522
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots422%1030687
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor422%1015197
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots422%1339540
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1312110
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1013259
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction401%1177099
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear381%1032058
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves381%1380652
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%647993
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1418892
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves371%1518196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1010677
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves361%1311303
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction361%1418431
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm351%1273901
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots321%1011724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter311%1420785
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1379951
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1394975
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1175323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1499566
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask201%1329258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%334746
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5151%2322113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1173442
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%676631
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%187382
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1172880
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3285072
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%676222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3449430
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%932964
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4076930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79058
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87556
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%814332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136706
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115476
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76444
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99170
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1078479
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%803667
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431755
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%938502
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52312
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283693
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%647993
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64248
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants340%308520
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%937787
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%643221
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77831
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308785
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%643922
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284023
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic310%66116
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52080
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281938
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life300%334746
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67917
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64625
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%77953
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%642440
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283615
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308432
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312273
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77761
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52254
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78217
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm260%310491
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64649
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%642892
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%78006
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves220%940149
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter220%309175
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77811
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309003
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64367
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52414
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21734
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%377028
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1172880
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176659
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56429
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1173442
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%176859
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%187382
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57062
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%814332
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24782
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136706
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4076930
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3449430
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76444
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187754
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30718
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27159
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62593
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3285072
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29689
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%932964
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26950
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%495754
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless730%803667
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves630%940149
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%647993
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312273
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308520
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431755
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants530%643221
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%642440
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash510%1058986
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%937787
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1116858
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog500%914912
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%309003
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword490%1028802
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter490%309175
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1054875
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%643922
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe470%308785
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1030817
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308432
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1028552
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots440%1026790
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1034212
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310491
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%938502
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1028110
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%642892
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%334746
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2322113
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%377028
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176659
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176859
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1172880
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%187382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3285072
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187754
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82454
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1173442
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%932964
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%814332
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4076930
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%495754
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136706
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76444
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless750%803667
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul560%647993
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1054875
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310491
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1030817
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2480%431755
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283693
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe460%308785
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash460%1058986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%938502
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312273
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%309175
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309003
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants400%643221
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor390%1028110
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%937787
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow380%642892
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%940149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308432
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%642440
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283615
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308520
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%643922
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1028802
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281938
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1028552
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots300%1026790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1034212
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2322113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%334746
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%377028
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1172880
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%187382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1173442
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176659
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4076930
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76444
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176859
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187754
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%814332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%932964
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136706
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3285072
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42173
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183613
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62546
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30554
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless740%803667
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2610%431755
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%647993
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1030817
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff430%1028552
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%938502
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308432
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow390%642892
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%643922
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe380%308785
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1058986
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283615
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1026790
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants350%312273
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64649
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64248
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%940149
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm330%64367
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309175
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword320%1028802
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308520
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284023
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%642440
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1054875
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1028110
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283693
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310491
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281938
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%309003
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants250%643221
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%937787
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability240%64625
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%334746
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2322113
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1172880
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1173442
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4076930
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3285072
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187754
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3449430
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176659
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176859
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%377028
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%187382
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136706
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%932964
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%814332
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76444
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow930%1028490
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves910%861375
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves890%1380652
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants860%1379951
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul850%647993
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves840%985563
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots810%1339540
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless810%803667
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots800%1335399
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm790%1418892
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask790%1329258
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm790%1024441
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor760%1170052
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants750%1312110
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm750%1273901
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter730%1420785
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor720%1333440
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots720%1023729
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction710%1418431
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5690%761154
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow680%1285688
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1382068
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves640%1311303
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage630%1429612
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots560%802208
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%676222
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life270%334746
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2322113
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7140%676631
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation110%187382
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%932964
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1172880
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3449430
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99820
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1173442
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71699
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115476
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4076930
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%814332
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87556
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136706
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495754
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76444
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3285072
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%937787
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%938502
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64248
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940149
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308785
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants510%2071855
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless470%803667
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff440%2069581
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream440%1248250
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor390%1015191
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1236719
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor370%1015197
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor360%745165
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1013259
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow360%2070033
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants350%744876
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon350%1400584
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6350%1900283
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm350%1010677
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear350%1032058
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots340%1030687
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants340%1031522
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark340%1059128
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves340%1242228
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots330%1011724
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor320%2071004
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade320%2067396
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%647993
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots300%789458
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter280%1375337
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow250%1014369
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves250%799959
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots250%1374220
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots220%790595
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction200%1177099
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1175323
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2406100
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life150%334746
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1518196
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor140%1176154
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants120%1499566
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2322113
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves120%1096330
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%676631
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0100%1053167
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria90%3285072
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%187382
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1173442
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%676222
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%932964
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%814332
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99170
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1172880
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136706
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121389
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95793
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217422
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%802208
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4076930
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3449430
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1014369
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%647993
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1015197
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1394975
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots964%794112
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves914%802091
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow894%1028970
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants874%1032308
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves854%742766
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield793%1033448
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration793%1116858
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow793%796159
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog763%914912
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab763%751199
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask753%1079444
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless743%803667
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield713%1078479
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul693%647993
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves693%759423
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%801667
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%795128
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection653%801869
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star643%1079220
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1063924
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3643%877458
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword643%795082
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%334746
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%187382
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109798
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1173442
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2322113
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%377028
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1172880
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5121%109586
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3285072
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136706
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187754
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%814332
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4076930
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%932964
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82454
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3449430
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193442
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66116
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76444
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99820
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1285688
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1170052
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1333440
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1335399
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%803667
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%759423
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%795128
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1032308
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%742766
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%647993
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1033448
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%861375
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%795082
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%802208
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1063924
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%796159
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%751199
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%802091
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%794112
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%985563
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%801869
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%801667
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%408498
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%334746
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3285072
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3449430
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1172880
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2322113
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%187382
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112190
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4076930
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111936
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%377028
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%932964
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%814332
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1173442
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%495754
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309175
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71699
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136706
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99820
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281938
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1054875
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor740%1034212
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1030817
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3660%877458
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1079444
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants620%801667
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%914912
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul620%647993
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%759423
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1058986
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1028110
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%802091
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1116858
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword580%1028802
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%803667
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1026790
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star560%1079220
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection560%801869
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1078479
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1028552
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow510%1028970
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%334746
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2322113
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1172880
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%187382
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1173442
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%109586
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4076930
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109798
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%377028
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3449430
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82454
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76444
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%814332
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%932964
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3285072
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187754
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136706
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183613
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174507
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180945
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%759423
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%803667
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1032308
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%742766
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%861375
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%985563
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%795082
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%647993
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1335399
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%408498
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%802091
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%796159
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%751199
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%802208
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1028970
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%801869
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%794112
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%801667
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1063924
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%795128
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1333440
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1033448
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%334746
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1285688
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2322113
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1172880
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1173442
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3285072
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111936
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%377028
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%932964
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82454
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136706
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3449430
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112190
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71699
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4076930
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187754
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%187382
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66116
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%495754
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%795082
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%759423
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%802208
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1333440
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1033448
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1032308
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%751199
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%802091
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1028970
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1063924
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%795128
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1285688
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%796159
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%408498
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%742766
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%985563
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%794112
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%861375
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%801869
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%803667
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%647993
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%801667
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1335399
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1173442
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2322113
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%187382
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%334746
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1172880
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111936
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3285072
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3449430
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112190
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99820
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76444
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%377028
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%814332
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187754
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%932964
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136706
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4076930
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82454
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71699
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor830%1034212
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask790%1079444
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%759423
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow750%796159
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots750%794112
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%751199
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1028970
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter640%795128
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants630%801667
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog610%914912
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1116858
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves600%742766
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star600%1079220
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1078479
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%801869
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%795082
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%803667
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%877458
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves480%802091
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%647993
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%334746
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1028802
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1058986
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1030817
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1054875
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5180%2322113
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1028110
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4076930
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1173442
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria130%3285072
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots110%1026790
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1028552
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%187382
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%377028
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109798
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109586
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3449430
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1172880
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82454
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%814332
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%932964
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76444
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136706
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187754
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193054
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77953
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%801869
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1028970
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%801667
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1335399
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%861375
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%751199
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%795082
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%794112
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%759423
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%796159
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield370%1033448
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%742766
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%802091
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%802208
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%795128
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1032308
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%803667
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves310%985563
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1333440
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%408498
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1063924
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1285688
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%647993
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%334746
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2322113
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1172880
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1173442
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%187382
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111936
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%377028
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112190
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99820
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3449430
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136706
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3285072
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187754
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%814332
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82454
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71699
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%932964
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%495754
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1176154
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1900283
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%803667
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%745165
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1031522
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1394975
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1177099
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1011724
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1015197
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1518196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1010677
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1014369
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1015191
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1499566
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1394289
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1273901
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%789458
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%790595
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1030687
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%647993
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1013259
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1329258
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%799959
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1096330
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1059128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1312110
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1311303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1175323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%744876
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1032058
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%334746
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3449430
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2406100
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2322113
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%187382
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1173442
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1172880
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%676222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4076930
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76444
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%676631
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95793
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87556
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136706
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%814332
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99170
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121389
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%495754
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%932964
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5850%761154
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm850%1418892
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants840%1379951
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless810%803667
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul780%647993
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots730%1023729
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots730%802208
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor720%1170052
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm720%1024441
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow720%1285688
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots700%1335399
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow700%1382068
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots680%1339540
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves670%1380652
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves670%985563
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow650%1028490
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst640%1063924
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage630%1429612
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves620%861375
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1033448
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants540%1032308
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor510%1333440
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction510%1418431
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter430%1420785
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%334746
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2322113
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%795128
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4076930
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%802091
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%801667
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key160%1173442
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves150%759423
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection140%801869
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%751199
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%794112
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1172880
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%187382
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111936
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%796159
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112190
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3285072
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%795082
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%742766
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%932964
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos70%136706
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87556
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71699
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99820
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3449430
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%814332
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115476
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%495754
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless610%803667
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431755
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%647993
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52312
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191768
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78217
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52414
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78006
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182057
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77831
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67917
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66116
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181951
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield280%175691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77811
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm270%77761
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword270%174507
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181555
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193054
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192340
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175436
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52254
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52080
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181323
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64625
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175069
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%191938
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64649
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180990
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180945
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%334746
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21734
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192375
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173936
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm180%64367
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181035
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174038
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77953
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57062
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187754
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1172880
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%377028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1173442
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%187382
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%932964
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3449430
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24782
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56429
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136706
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76444
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%814332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%495754
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4076930
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19823
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27103
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3285072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054875
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless750%803667
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6590%1900283
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul520%647993
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm490%1273901
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1339540
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction470%1418431
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1418892
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction430%1177099
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow420%1028490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask410%1329258
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage400%1429612
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves380%1394975
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear380%1032058
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1024441
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants370%1031522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm360%1013259
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark350%1059128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots350%1030687
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow340%1382068
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1014369
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1096330
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace340%1175323
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots340%1023729
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1311303
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants310%1312110
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots310%1394289
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor300%1015191
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves300%1518196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life300%334746
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1380652
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor280%1015197
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants270%1499566
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1420785
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor220%1176154
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants180%1379951
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%676222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5130%2322113
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation110%187382
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%932964
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%676631
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3285072
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye70%1172880
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1173442
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136706
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%814332
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87556
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3449430
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4076930
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115476
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95793
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%914912
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71699
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1418892
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1429612
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%985563
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1285688
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%861375
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%795082
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1170052
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%751199
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%408498
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%802208
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%803667
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1028490
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1032308
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1420785
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1033448
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1335399
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%647993
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%742766
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%796159
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1023729
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1024441
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1418431
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%795128
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%794112
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1063924
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1333440
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%334746
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%187382
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2322113
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%802091
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111936
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1173442
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1028970
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%801869
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1172880
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%112190
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%801667
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%932964
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%759423
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4076930
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87556
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3449430
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71699
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3285072
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136706
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%938502
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%814332
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless790%803667
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%761154
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%802208
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul550%647993
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage540%1429612
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%861375
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants530%1312110
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves510%1380652
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1379951
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1023729
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1382068
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask470%1329258
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots460%1394289
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm450%1273901
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1420785
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1170052
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1418892
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1418431
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1394975
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves390%1311303
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1285688
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1335399
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1028490
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1333440
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1339540
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1024441
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%334746
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3285072
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%676631
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5140%2322113
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1033448
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye130%1172880
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%985563
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%187382
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1063924
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1032308
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136706
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%676222
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115476
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1173442
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4076930
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%932964
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%814332
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71699
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99820
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3449430
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87556
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%495754
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%803667
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1034212
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1028110
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%940149
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1079220
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%914912
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1028552
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1054875
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1079444
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%643922
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%938502
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm320%937787
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1116858
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1028802
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1030817
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%647993
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%642892
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%642440
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1026790
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1058986
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%643221
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1078479
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%877458
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%334746
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2322113
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%377028
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%187382
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176859
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1173442
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187754
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%932964
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4076930
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176659
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1172880
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136706
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3285072
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3449430
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1429612
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1033448
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1063924
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%408498
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%985563
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%803667
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1333440
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1024441
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1285688
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1170052
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%795128
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%796159
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1335399
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1028490
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%647993
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1418431
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1023729
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%802208
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1420785
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%795082
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%794112
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%751199
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%742766
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1032308
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1418892
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1339540
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%861375
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%334746
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4076930
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1173442
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111936
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2322113
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3449430
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%187382
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112190
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%814332
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1172880
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%932964
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136706
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3285072
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71699
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99820
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115476
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87556
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308432
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52080
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76444
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1518196
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor804%1176154
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves804%1096330
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1499566
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace724%1175323
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction724%1177099
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless684%803667
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul563%647993
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots553%1023729
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5503%761154
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves503%1311303
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction503%1418431
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage473%1429612
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves452%1380652
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask442%1329258
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1394975
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1024441
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm432%1418892
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1170052
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants422%1379951
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1273901
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1382068
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots392%1394289
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants382%1312110
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1420785
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow282%1028490
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1339540
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life221%334746
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1173442
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5111%2322113
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1172880
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7101%676631
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3285072
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%187382
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%802208
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%861375
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1285688
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1333440
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4076930
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%676222
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%932964
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136706
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%814332
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%495754
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71699
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1335399
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87556
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76444
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1028552
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115476
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1058986
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3449430
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1030817
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%938502
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95793
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1309637%803667
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul978655%647993
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst742104%1063924
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3687624%877458
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves664554%985563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask663824%1079444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star663134%1079220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword661824%795082
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow661794%796159
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves661414%742766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield661324%1033448
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter661254%795128
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab661044%751199
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves660084%759423
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection659444%801869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants658924%1032308
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots658874%794112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants658164%801667
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow657944%1028970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves657354%802091
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield656494%1078479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration655714%1116858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life293492%334746
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5206501%2322113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation194571%187382
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye129411%1172880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1129191%377028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5127851%109798
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key126221%1173442
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5125431%109586
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4076930
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3449430
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +768480%814332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +366290%932964
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65020%3285072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos53100%136706
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46400%187754
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28350%99820
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17820%82454
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%495754
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%181035
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77831
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78217
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77811
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77761
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64625
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%192340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%52080
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180990
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192375
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%78006
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%174038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182057
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67917
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind870%181555
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191768
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174507
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181951
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66116
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180945
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77953
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24782
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19823
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1542396%803667
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1156614%647993
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6811793%1900283
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream735533%1248250
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots705553%789458
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor705183%1015191
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor703613%745165
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor703553%1015197
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon703313%1400584
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff702833%2069581
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants702533%2071855
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots702523%1011724
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots702413%1374220
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow702173%1014369
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants702103%744876
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants701993%1031522
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots701913%790595
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark701893%1059128
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm701863%1013259
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants701603%1236719
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor700243%2071004
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade699793%2067396
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm699773%1010677
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves699743%1242228
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves699493%799959
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots699403%1030687
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow698763%2070033
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter698483%1375337
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear696653%1032058
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1399072%2406100
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life349811%334746
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction281611%1177099
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor281561%1176154
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves280831%1518196
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves280641%1096330
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace280301%1175323
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants277931%1499566
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5242761%2322113
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229621%187382
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0200721%1053167
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150671%1173442
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149691%676631
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148961%1172880
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7146831%676222
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396230%932964
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781490%814332
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75430%3449430
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70810%4076930
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64980%136706
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria55670%3285072
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50740%217422
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42910%95793
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40140%121389
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36640%99170
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11090%79058
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%742766
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%759423
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1063924
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%796159
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%795082
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%985563
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%802208
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%801869
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1079444
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%751199
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1079220
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%861375
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1033448
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%802091
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%795128
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%794112
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1078479
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1032308
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1028970
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%801667
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%495754
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82454
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71699
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99820
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1000936%803667
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul739965%647993
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4523443%408498
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow508163%1285688
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants481933%1032308
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots481733%1335399
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow481623%796159
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow480773%1028970
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield480353%1033448
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves480053%861375
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter479743%795128
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves479623%742766
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection479513%801869
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves479023%985563
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab478613%751199
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots478533%794112
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword477943%795082
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots477803%802208
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants477643%801667
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor476813%1333440
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves476783%759423
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst475863%1063924
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves475273%802091
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life223521%334746
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye195031%1172880
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key192781%1173442
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5157611%2322113
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation149501%187382
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +196921%377028
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +696221%112190
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +695991%111936
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90881%3285072
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3449430
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753010%814332
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351780%932964
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39180%136706
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35670%187754
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22170%82454
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21340%99820
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19300%4076930
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19140%71699
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%495754
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175802
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52414
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77953
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182057
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64649
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77761
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283693
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78006
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52254
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181035
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm710%64367
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175691
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173936
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174507
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284023
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181323
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181951
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66116
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78217
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283615
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67917
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281938
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181555
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174038
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310491
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312273
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180990
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64625
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175436
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52080
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77831
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52312
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77811
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64248
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180945
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves530%175069
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192375
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192340
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193054
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191768
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191938
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193586
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24782
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19823
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76444
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%803667
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%647993
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%761154
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1429612
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%985563
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%802208
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1024441
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1420785
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1380652
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1285688
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1033448
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%861375
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1382068
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1339540
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1063924
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1379951
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1170052
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1333440
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1335399
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1418431
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1418892
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1023729
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1028490
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1032308
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%334746
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2322113
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%187382
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%111936
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1172880
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112190
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1173442
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%802091
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%742766
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%794112
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%759423
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%795128
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%801667
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%801869
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%796159
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%795082
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%751199
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4076930
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3449430
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3285072
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%814332
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%932964
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%136706
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87556
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115476
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%99820
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71699
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%495754
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless429885%803667
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul321144%647993
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6221903%1900283
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark160352%1059128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow151492%1382068
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor151312%1015191
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves151192%1096330
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace150772%1175323
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage150762%1429612
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants150752%1499566
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction150662%1177099
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots150562%1394289
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow150222%1014369
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm150112%1418892
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants149912%1379951
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor149752%1176154
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear149502%1032058
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants149502%1312110
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm149392%1024441
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter149282%1420785
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots149172%1339540
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots149122%1030687
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask149092%1329258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow149062%1028490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves149022%1518196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm148982%1013259
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants148912%1031522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots148882%1023729
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor148782%1015197
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction148732%1418431
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves148142%1380652
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm148022%1273901
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves147882%1394975
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves147522%1311303
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life94931%334746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567121%2322113
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64031%187382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741920%676631
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741750%676222
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41310%1173442
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40960%1172880
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40320%3285072
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327510%932964
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722430%814332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17810%136706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3449430
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10730%95793
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9350%87556
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115476
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4076930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5580%71699
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99820
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2960%79058
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1028110
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%643922
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1054875
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1028802
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1058986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%642440
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1026790
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1116858
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1030817
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1079220
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1028552
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1079444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1078479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%940149
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%937787
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1034212
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%642892
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%914912
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%938502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82454
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187754
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%495754
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%802091
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%801667
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%647993
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%796159
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1079220
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%408498
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%801869
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1333440
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1028970
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%794112
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123665%1900283
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105834%1059128
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100704%1418431
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99844%1030687
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99164%1382068
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99144%1380652
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99074%1518196
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98884%1429612
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98604%1176154
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98564%1032058
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98444%1031522
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98414%1394975
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98154%1177099
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98044%1379951
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98024%1096330
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97944%1394289
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97894%1329258
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97854%1420785
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97804%1418892
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97434%1175323
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96434%1339540
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63482%803667
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48402%647993
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537861%2322113
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724211%676222
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723151%676631
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23151%1173442
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23091%1172880
32Alpha CrusRena +315011%932964
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14861%334746
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4076930
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713210%814332
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3285072
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10400%1028490
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1014369
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10310%187382
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1015197
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10040%1499566
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10000%1312110
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9990%1273901
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1024441
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9750%1015191
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9720%1311303
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9630%1023729
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1013259
32Alpha CrusImp8900%3449430
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136706
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%95793
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5100%87556
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4890%115476
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4510%71699
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%99820
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1910%79058
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%495754
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1028110
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%643922
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%642440
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1026790
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1030817
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%914912
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1028552
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1078479
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1079444
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%940149
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1028802
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%938502
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1079220
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1034212
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%937787
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%642892
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82454
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054875
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1116858
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1058986
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23220%1063924
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21950%1032308
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21360%796159
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21350%1079220
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21330%1028970
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21260%1033448
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21200%1079444
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21090%801869
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21000%1078479
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20810%802091
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20780%795128
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20690%794112
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20670%801667
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20640%795082
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19760%985563
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318810%877458
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9110%803667
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7760%647993
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2322113
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%109586
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1173442
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13780%377028
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1172880
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109798
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3285072
32Ax WarriorImp2720%3449430
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2560%751199
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4076930
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%334746
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1116858
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%759423
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%814332
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%742766
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%932964
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%187382
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187754
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136706
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82454
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%99820
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%495754
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192375
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175069
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66116
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191768
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174507
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180990
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181951
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173936
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181555
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191938
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192340
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64367
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77761
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52312
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78217
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52414
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182057
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77811
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193054
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64649
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175691
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52254
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52080
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181323
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175802
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175436
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181035
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64625
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77831
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67917
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20471%1418431
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20331%1429612
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20081%1418892
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20031%1333440
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1420785
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19961%1032308
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19941%1380652
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19941%985563
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19901%1033448
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19621%861375
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19491%1335399
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19481%1170052
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19431%1063924
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19421%1339540
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19361%1382068
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19271%1379951
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517171%761154
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9020%803667
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%647993
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55740%2322113
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4070%796159
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%802091
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%794112
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%801869
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%795128
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%795082
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%801667
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63550%112190
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1172880
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111936
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1173442
32Beam KnighImp2850%3449430
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4076930
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2180%3285072
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%334746
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1024441
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1028490
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1023729
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%814332
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%802208
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1285688
32Beam KnighRena +31850%932964
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%187382
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87556
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99820
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136706
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115476
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71699
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%759423
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%742766
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%751199
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%495754
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6730%1248250
32BerserkerRune Blade6640%2067396
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6600%1400584
32BerserkerLord Scepter6590%1375337
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6540%1374220
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6510%789458
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6480%1812453
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6380%2542387
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6320%2071855
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6310%790595
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6270%1242228
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6200%1236719
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6190%745165
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5940%2070033
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63190%1900283
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1780%3285072
32BerserkerSpirit +11660%2406100
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1660%803667
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4076930
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1330%647993
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51040%2322113
32BerserkerSpirit +0760%1053167
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7750%676222
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7690%676631
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants640%744876
32BerserkerDevils Key620%1173442
32BerserkerDevils Eye610%1172880
32BerserkerDark Breaker600%1810102
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor580%2071004
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff570%2069581
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1844928
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno390%95793
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%334746
32BerserkerScroll of Decay370%121389
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7360%814332
32BerserkerRena +3350%932964
32BerserkerScroll of Nova330%217422
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%187382
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99170
32BerserkerApple240%76444
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136706
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79058
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1335399
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%795128
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%985563
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1063924
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1032308
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%861375
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%742766
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%801869
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%794112
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25541%1063924
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24671%801869
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24661%1079444
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24541%802091
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24021%1033448
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24011%1079220
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23951%794112
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23931%795128
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23911%985563
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23901%795082
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23851%1028970
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23701%1078479
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23501%801667
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23491%861375
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23101%796159
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23061%1032308
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319941%877458
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9490%803667
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7830%647993
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2322113
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%111936
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1172880
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112190
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109798
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%109586
32Bloody wolDevils Key3510%1173442
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%377028
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%802208
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%759423
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2460%742766
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3285072
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%334746
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2140%751199
32Bloody wolRena +31820%932964
32Bloody wolImp1640%3449430
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82454
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%814332
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%187382
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4076930
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187754
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99820
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136706
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%495754
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173936
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52312
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191938
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192489
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181323
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182057
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193442
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64625
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181555
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180990
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192340
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193586
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175069
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183613
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180945
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64248
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192375
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64367
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174507
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67917
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77953
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24782
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174038
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175802
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193699
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77831
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194188
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181951
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77761
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64649
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175691
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66116
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52254
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195748
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78217
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52414
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52080
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181035
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow213%4645264
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11170690
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14139963
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3285072
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8915548
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8919490
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3174460
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%803667
32Dark ElfImp20%3449430
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%647993
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4076930
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%334746
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136706
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1053167
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33530%1063924
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31330%1033448
32Death AngeElemental Shield31130%1078479
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31060%796159
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30800%795082
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30790%914912
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30730%794112
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30710%802091
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30560%1079220
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30290%1032308
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30130%795128
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30010%1079444
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29700%801869
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29610%801667
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29390%1028970
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319710%877458
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9820%803667
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7200%647993
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2322113
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4076930
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109798
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109586
32Death AngeDevils Eye3680%1172880
32Death AngeDevils Key3570%1173442
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%377028
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1116858
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%751199
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%742766
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3285072
32Death AngeImp2960%3449430
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%759423
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%334746
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%814332
32Death AngeRena +31930%932964
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%187382
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99820
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187754
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%136706
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82454
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%495754
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180945
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193442
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77831
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191768
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173936
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52080
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192340
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24782
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181555
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175802
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175691
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77761
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193699
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175436
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193054
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78217
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78006
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175069
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192489
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77953
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181323
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174038
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67917
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181951
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182057
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66116
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77811
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193586
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52312
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194188
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52254
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191938
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180990
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181035
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52414
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174507
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21530%1379951
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21230%1380652
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20990%1329258
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20960%1333440
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20680%1382068
32DrakanSword of Destruction20550%1418431
32DrakanGreat Scepter20450%1420785
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%861375
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1339540
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20390%1429612
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20100%1418892
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20010%1170052
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19810%1335399
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19700%985563
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%761154
32DrakanJewel of Bless8940%803667
32DrakanJewel of Soul6040%647993
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2322113
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1172880
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%676631
32DrakanBlood Bone +73240%676222
32DrakanDevils Key3200%1173442
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1273901
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1028490
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1311303
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2170%1024441
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%334746
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1312110
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%99820
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2030%1285688
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1023729
32DrakanImp1990%3449430
32DrakanRena +31900%932964
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3285072
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%802208
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4076930
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%814332
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%187382
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87556
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%136706
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71699
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115476
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%495754
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310491
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%642440
32DrakanDragon Helm40%937787
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308432
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1028802
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64649
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309003
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%938502
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309175
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1028552
32DrakanHelical Sword30%643922
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308520
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%940149
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281938
32DrakanSilver Bow20%642892
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308785
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312273
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1028110
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283615
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64248
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1030817
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1026790
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283693
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64625
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor145414%8919490
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants141413%5783837
32DreadfearHurricane Pants137413%8915548
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants135713%5553406
32DreadfearDark Master Armor134813%5781045
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4764%5453748
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4544%5457113
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4364%3853346
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4314%5454446
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73553%3174460
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2602%3285072
32DreadfearImp2362%3449430
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4076930
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1852%803667
32DreadfearSpirit +11732%2406100
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1361%647993
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51131%2322113
32DreadfearSpirit +0831%1053167
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%334746
32DreadfearRena +3380%932964
32DreadfearJewel of Creation360%187382
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7310%814332
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos230%136706
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79058
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%495754
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1032058
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1518196
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1375337
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1015191
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1059128
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115476
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%745165
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1176154
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1177099
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%790595
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1394975
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5180%1812453
32GigantisRune Blade4750%2067396
32GigantisLord Scepter4720%1375337
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4640%799959
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4580%790595
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4570%1242228
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4550%745165
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4530%1248250
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4420%1374220
32GigantisScroll of Summon4370%1400584
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4330%2070033
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4330%2071855
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4270%1236719
32GigantisDark Master Boots4230%789458
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63450%1900283
32GigantisSpirit +12020%2406100
32GigantisJewel of Bless1750%803667
32GigantisJewel of Soul1420%647993
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1390%1030687
32GigantisDragon Spear1320%1032058
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1320%1031522
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3285072
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1120%1059128
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51070%2322113
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1010%1010677
32GigantisSpirit +0780%1053167
32GigantisDevils Key750%1173442
32GigantisDevils Eye720%1172880
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7720%676631
32GigantisBlood Bone +7700%676222
32GigantisDark Breaker640%1810102
32GigantisGuardian Angel590%4076930
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff520%2069581
32GigantisJewel of Life480%334746
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2071004
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants440%744876
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%814332
32GigantisThunder Blade410%1844928
32GigantisRena +3380%932964
32GigantisScroll of Nova370%217422
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95793
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121389
32GigantisJewel of Chaos200%136706
32GigantisApple200%76444
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm180%99170
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1013259
32GigantisImp160%3449430
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1011724
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1015191
32GigantisJewel of Creation140%187382
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1015197
32GigantisCelestial Bow100%1014369
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79058
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1335399
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%801667
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%985563
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%861375
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%495754
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1033448
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%795082
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1032308
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%801869
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%795128
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9057%1129
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9007%14139963
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8977%11170690
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1095
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1101
32Illusion oKnight Blade8567%1097
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8407%4645264
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14837
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8367
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10988
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3174460
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4076930
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3285072
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2406100
32Illusion oImp991%3449430
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%803667
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5457113
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3225632
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5454446
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5553406
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3853346
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5783837
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5781045
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%647993
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2542387
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5453748
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2322113
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1053167
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%495754
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%187382
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9859
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%814332
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%334746
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136706
32Illusion oRena +3140%932964
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217422
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1172880
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%676631
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1173442
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1812453
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1810102
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1844928
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79058
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306647%1333440
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305647%1170052
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303777%1335399
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143453%796159
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142803%408498
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142173%801667
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141823%1063924
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141203%802091
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141203%801869
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141173%795082
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140963%795128
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140153%1032308
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139933%985563
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139813%1033448
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138793%861375
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137973%794112
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72292%803667
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54271%647993
32Iron WheelImp45121%3449430
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542631%2322113
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39021%4076930
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33141%3285072
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31821%1285688
32Iron WheelDevils Key27281%1173442
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27161%1172880
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626861%112190
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126751%377028
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626441%111936
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15460%334746
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714330%814332
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14070%742766
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13990%759423
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13970%751199
32Iron WheelRena +313620%932964
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%802208
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%187382
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8130%136706
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8020%71699
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6390%99820
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87556
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%495754
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77831
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174038
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66116
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309175
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308785
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283615
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281938
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52254
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175069
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310491
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175802
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78217
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175691
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52080
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175436
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284023
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67917
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64367
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77761
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64625
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77811
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312273
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%643221
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174507
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64248
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309003
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52312
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308520
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78006
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77953
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64649
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52414
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308432
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283693
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173936
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187754
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24782
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142971%795128
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142111%1335399
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142071%1333440
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141821%1033448
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141691%801667
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141201%802091
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141061%1028970
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141031%1063924
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140651%1032308
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140641%796159
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140421%985563
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140141%794112
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139331%408498
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138391%801869
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138371%795082
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137771%861375
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70400%803667
32Lizard WarDevils Key53920%1173442
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53880%647993
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53410%1172880
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541350%2322113
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127010%377028
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626360%111936
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626270%112190
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18100%3285072
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15860%334746
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14470%1285688
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14090%742766
32Lizard WarRena +314010%932964
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13960%759423
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13940%802208
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713770%814332
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%751199
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13580%4076930
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11240%187382
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9430%187754
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8250%71699
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8080%136706
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5620%99820
32Lizard WarImp4690%3449430
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82454
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%495754
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283693
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175802
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78006
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181323
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175436
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284023
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52080
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175069
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180990
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175691
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173936
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77831
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52414
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77811
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180945
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181035
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64248
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281938
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310491
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78217
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181555
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64649
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181951
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77761
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66116
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77953
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52254
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64625
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283615
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174038
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193054
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52312
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67917
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312273
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193586
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64367
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174507
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182057
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191768
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192375
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24782
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192340
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19823
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191938
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26310%801667
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26180%985563
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26040%801869
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25990%1063924
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25820%796159
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25700%802091
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25700%795082
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25670%794112
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25640%1033448
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25520%795128
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25480%1333440
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25410%1335399
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25230%1032308
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24960%861375
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24590%1028970
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%408498
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9670%803667
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8140%647993
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1173442
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1172880
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55730%2322113
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%377028
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%111936
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112190
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3285072
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1285688
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2790%751199
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%742766
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%802208
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%759423
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4076930
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%334746
32Mega CrustRena +31920%932964
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%814332
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%71699
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%187382
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187754
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136706
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99820
32Mega CrustImp1020%3449430
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82454
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%495754
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67917
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281938
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52414
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312273
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182057
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77811
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174038
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173936
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175802
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77953
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174507
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64625
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52254
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181035
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52312
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64367
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77831
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66116
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181555
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77761
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283615
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52080
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78217
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193054
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284023
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180945
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310491
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175069
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64649
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64248
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283693
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180990
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175691
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191768
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181951
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants139014%5553406
32PersonaDark Soul Pants138714%5783837
32PersonaHurricane Boots133713%5454446
32PersonaDark Master Pants133213%5453748
32PersonaDark Soul Helm132113%5457113
32PersonaDark Master Armor129313%5781045
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3674%3853346
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3293%3225632
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73153%3174460
32PersonaJewel of Bless2022%803667
32PersonaJewel of Soul1491%647993
32PersonaSpirit +11421%2406100
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1251%495754
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5961%2322113
32PersonaSpirit +0791%1053167
32PersonaRena +3410%932964
32PersonaBox of Luck +7360%814332
32PersonaJewel of Life350%334746
32PersonaHorn of Uniria290%3285072
32PersonaJewel of Creation270%187382
32PersonaImp230%3449430
32PersonaJewel of Chaos200%136706
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79058
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1032058
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1175323
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1096330
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1518196
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%745165
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1177099
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138441%761154
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137621%1429612
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134761%1380652
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133861%1170052
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133581%1063924
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132931%1418431
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132871%1033448
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132571%1420785
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132451%1379951
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132421%1418892
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132241%861375
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132001%1335399
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131751%985563
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131561%1032308
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131401%1339540
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131191%1382068
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131041%1333440
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68710%803667
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53490%647993
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542380%2322113
32Poison GolDevils Key27570%1173442
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627440%112190
32Poison GolDevils Eye27260%1172880
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26790%795128
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626080%111936
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26020%801869
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25850%801667
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25800%802091
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25630%796159
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25620%795082
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25170%794112
32Poison GolImp19120%3449430
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16610%4076930
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16460%3285072
32Poison GolJewel of Life16060%334746
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714340%814332
32Poison GolRena +313950%932964
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13620%1028490
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13450%1285688
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13370%1024441
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13230%802208
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12970%1023729
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10700%187382
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87556
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8330%136706
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115476
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6650%99820
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71699
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3010%742766
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%759423
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2520%751199
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%495754
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124271%1900283
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92451%1059128
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89631%1031522
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89091%1032058
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88801%1394975
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88521%1394289
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88501%1382068
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88231%1429612
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88111%1339540
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87941%1420785
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87911%1329258
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87621%1176154
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87471%1418892
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87361%1418431
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87121%1177099
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87121%1518196
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86911%1175323
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86681%1380652
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86601%1379951
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86461%1096330
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86431%1030687
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63161%803667
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48991%647993
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537300%2322113
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24550%1172880
32Queen BeeDevils Key24030%1173442
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723440%676222
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723020%676631
32Queen BeeRena +314600%932964
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14530%334746
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4076930
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%814332
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9800%3285072
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9690%187382
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9590%1014369
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9020%1024441
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8990%1013259
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8950%1311303
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8870%1312110
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8710%1028490
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8580%1015197
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1015191
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1023729
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8280%1499566
32Queen BeeImp8220%3449430
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8120%1273901
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7360%136706
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4950%87556
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4930%95793
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115476
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71699
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2070%99820
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%79058
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%495754
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1078479
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%643922
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%940149
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1030817
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1028802
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%642892
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1026790
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1028552
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1028110
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1079220
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1079444
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1034212
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%914912
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%642440
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%938502
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1058986
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%937787
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82454
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1116858
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054875
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153361%1429612
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146181%1170052
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145321%1063924
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145251%1333440
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145181%796159
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144701%1033448
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144431%1032308
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves144351%985563
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144241%1418892
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144111%1335399
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143991%1420785
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143671%794112
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143511%1418431
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143111%795128
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141861%795082
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141661%861375
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138801%408498
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71230%803667
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53300%647993
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541450%2322113
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627510%112190
32Queen RainDevils Key26580%1173442
32Queen RainDevils Eye26350%1172880
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625790%111936
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24470%1028970
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24010%802091
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23480%801667
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23300%801869
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3285072
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18600%4076930
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15800%1028490
32Queen RainJewel of Life15330%334746
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15050%1024441
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14710%1023729
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14440%1285688
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14400%742766
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714350%814332
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14270%802208
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13950%751199
32Queen RainRena +313540%932964
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%187382
32Queen RainImp10530%3449430
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136706
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6190%87556
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5980%71699
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%99820
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2480%759423
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%495754
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77811
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308785
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309175
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281938
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52414
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%642892
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283615
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67917
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283693
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309003
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%937787
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64367
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64248
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284023
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77953
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308520
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312273
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78006
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%938502
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64649
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52254
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52080
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77761
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%642440
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%643221
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52312
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78217
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310491
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308432
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%940149
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64625
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66116
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%643922
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77831
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24782
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1418431
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%794112
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1420785
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%802208
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%408498
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1429612
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%795082
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1333440
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%985563
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528812%5783837
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515212%3853346
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485412%5781045
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460512%5553406
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5454446
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454312%5457113
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5453748
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3174460
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4076930
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2406100
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3285072
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3449430
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2322113
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1053167
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2542387
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1844928
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3225632
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%676222
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%676631
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1172880
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1173442
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%932964
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%495754
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%814332
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%803667
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%647993
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%334746
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136706
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79058
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%187382
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1176154
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1518196
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1011724
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1031522
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1177099
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1380652
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1312110
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1311303
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1030687
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1394289
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1015197
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1394975
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1096330
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1382068
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1015191
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1059128
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1379951
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1013259
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1499566
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1273901
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1339540
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1010677
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1329258
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1032058
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%799959
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1014369
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1175323
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71699
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99170
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95793
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87556
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115476
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742814%5781045
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721714%5454446
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700314%5783837
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697914%5457113
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694714%5553406
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5453748
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865273%3225632
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3853346
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3174460
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3449430
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4076930
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2406100
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3285072
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2322113
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1053167
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%932964
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%495754
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%814332
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%647993
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%803667
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%334746
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%187382
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136706
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79058
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1032058
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1394289
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%745165
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1518196
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1015191
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1329258
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1499566
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1030687
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1013259
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1177099
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%799959
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1096330
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%744876
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1015197
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%789458
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1176154
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%790595
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1059128
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1311303
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1273901
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1014369
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1031522
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1394975
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1011724
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1312110
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1175323
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1010677
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87556
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115476
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95793
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99170
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121389
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913469%3853346
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912979%5553406
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5457113
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910509%5781045
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909759%5454446
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909669%2542387
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5783837
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5453748
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3225632
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3174460
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3285072
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2406100
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1810102
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1844928
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112871%1812453
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2322113
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4076930
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217422
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1053167
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3449430
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%676631
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%676222
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1172880
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1173442
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%932964
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%814332
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%334746
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%647993
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%803667
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136706
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79058
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%495754
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%187382
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1382068
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1059128
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1014369
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1273901
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1031522
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1339540
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1028490
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1518196
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1499566
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1013259
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1418431
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1420785
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1096330
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1394975
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1023729
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1175323
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1311303
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1015191
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1429612
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1329258
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1176154
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1380652
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1032058
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1177099
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1015197
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1379951
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1418892
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1024441
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1030687
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1394289
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1312110
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71699
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95793
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87556
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115476
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5781045
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821714%5553406
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815914%5783837
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8915548
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782614%8919490
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5457113
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5453748
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392435%3853346
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5454446
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3174460
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4076930
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3285072
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2406100
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2322113
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3449430
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1053167
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%495754
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%932964
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%814332
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%647993
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%803667
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%334746
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%187382
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136706
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79058
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1015197
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1499566
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1010677
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1031522
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1375337
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1374220
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1011724
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1032058
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%799959
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1518196
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1059128
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1096330
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%745165
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1177099
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1394289
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%744876
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%790595
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1030687
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1015191
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1394975
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1013259
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1400584
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1014369
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1176154
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1175323
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%789458
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1382068
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1311303
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1380652
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1379951
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1273901
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1312110
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1329258
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87556
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121389
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%761154
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1429612
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1418892
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1032308
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1380652
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236644%1285688
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1339540
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236244%1420785
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235814%861375
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1028490
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1024441
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235524%1333440
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1382068
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1170052
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1063924
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234814%1033448
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1379951
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1023729
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1418431
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234504%985563
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%802208
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1335399
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2322113
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1173442
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112190
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%795082
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1172880
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111936
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%751199
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%796159
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%759423
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%794112
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%742766
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%802091
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%801869
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%801667
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%795128
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3449430
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4076930
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%814332
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%932964
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3285072
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87556
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99820
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115476
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71699
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%647993
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%803667
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%334746
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136706
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%187382
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%495754
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1285688
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%795128
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1333440
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1033448
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468774%802208
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%801667
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%794112
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468424%759423
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468014%861375
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1032308
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1028970
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1335399
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%742766
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467014%985563
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1063924
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465634%796159
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%795082
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%751199
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464894%801869
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%802091
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%408498
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1173442
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1172880
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2322113
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111936
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%377028
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112190
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3285072
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%814332
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%932964
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187754
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71699
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4076930
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99820
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3449430
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82454
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%647993
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%803667
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%334746
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136706
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%187382
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%495754
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173936
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78217
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180945
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52312
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284023
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283615
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78006
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283693
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310491
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64625
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312273
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174507
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52414
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181323
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182057
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175691
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64649
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175802
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66116
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180990
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77953
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67917
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64248
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52080
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175436
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281938
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64367
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174038
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181555
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181035
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77811
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181951
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52254
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77761
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175069
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77831
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192375
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192340
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191768
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193054
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19823
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191938
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193586
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24782
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111315%751199
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1034212
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98635%914912
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%796159
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1079444
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%795128
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%801869
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1079220
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%742766
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97285%1116858
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1028970
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97195%1078479
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%802091
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%795082
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%759423
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%794112
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%801667
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%877458
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2322113
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1058986
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1030817
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1026790
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1028110
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1028552
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24301%1054875
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1028802
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%377028
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1173442
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109586
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%109798
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1172880
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3449430
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%932964
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%814332
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4076930
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%187754
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3285072
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82454
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%495754
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%647993
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%803667
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%334746
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136706
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%187382
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194188
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175802
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195748
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193054
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181951
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180990
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191768
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192340
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174038
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193699
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77831
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175436
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181323
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67917
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192375
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78217
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209441
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66116
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208913
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181035
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182057
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193442
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77953
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191938
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180945
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77761
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175691
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175069
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192489
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193586
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77811
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19823
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78006
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1063924
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%751199
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1079220
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1078479
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%795082
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1028970
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1116858
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%802091
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%801869
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%801667
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%794112
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%914912
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%795128
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%742766
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91865%759423
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%796159
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1079444
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1033448
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1032308
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%877458
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2322113
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109798
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%377028
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1172880
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1173442
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109586
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3449430
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3285072
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4076930
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%814332
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%932964
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187754
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99820
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82454
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%647993
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%803667
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%334746
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136706
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%495754
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%187382
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180945
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193442
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191768
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77811
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77761
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191938
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181555
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52080
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180990
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174038
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193699
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52414
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181323
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175802
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181035
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192340
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78217
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181951
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192489
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66116
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175069
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192375
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52254
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67917
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175436
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77953
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78006
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193054
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77831
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182057
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174507
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175691
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173936
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193586
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1499566
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1013259
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1900283
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1176154
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1010677
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1394289
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1096330
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1059128
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1518196
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1177099
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1374220
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%789458
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1175323
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1382068
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%744876
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1400584
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1030687
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1032058
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%745165
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1015191
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%790595
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1031522
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%799959
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1375337
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1011724
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1394975
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1015197
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1380652
AidaHell MaineRena +321%932964
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1273901
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2322113
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%814332
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1173442
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3285072
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1329258
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%334746
AidaHell MaineImp10%3449430
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1379951
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1014369
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1311303
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4076930
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%676631
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1172880
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2406100
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1312110
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%676222
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1900283
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1059128
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1030687
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1175323
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1339540
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1015197
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1010677
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1312110
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1015191
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1382068
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1380652
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1031522
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1096330
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1499566
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1013259
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1379951
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1014369
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1176154
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1273901
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%799959
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1518196
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1394289
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1011724
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1177099
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1032058
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1329258
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1311303
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1394975
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2322113
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%676222
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1173442
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1172880
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%676631
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3449430
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%932964
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4076930
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%814332
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3285072
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71699
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99170
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95793
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115476
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%647993
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%803667
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%334746
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79058
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136706
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87556
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%187382
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%495754
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1028970
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1028802
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1026790
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1078479
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1028110
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%914912
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%938502
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%643922
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1054875
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%940149
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%937787
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1030817
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1116858
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1028552
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%642892
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%643221
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1079220
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1034212
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%642440
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1058986
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1079444
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82454
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27159
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24195
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6471
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6028
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11066
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26950
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6062
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18028122%14139963
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17994422%8915548
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17987222%8919490
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17963022%11170690
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7241143%3174460
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3449430
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1120151%2406100
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573741%2322113
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +059421%1053167
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning58621%495754
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330660%932964
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724320%814332
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13350%3285072
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7780%647993
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7600%803667
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7440%334746
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6070%187382
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3730%136706
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3720%79058
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2071004
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1812453
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2071855
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2067396
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1236719
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%744876
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%745165
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2070033
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1248250
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2542387
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3225632
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1242228
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1375337
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1400584
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1844928
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1810102
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1374220
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2069581
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4076930
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217422
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99170
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121389
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1900283
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195863%799959
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1329258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195703%1394975
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195253%1176154
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195223%1499566
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1177099
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194903%1175323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194883%1010677
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1031522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194483%1394289
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1312110
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1311303
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194263%789458
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194203%1013259
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193973%1518196
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%790595
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193783%1059128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1015197
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193673%1014369
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193553%1032058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1096330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193373%744876
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193003%745165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1030687
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192573%1011724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1015191
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2406100
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569301%2322113
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%676631
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46011%1173442
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%676222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1172880
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%932964
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3449430
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4076930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%814332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3285072
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87556
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115476
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95793
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121389
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99170
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%803667
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%647993
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%334746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%495754
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%187382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%751199
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1116858
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%802091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1079220
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%795128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%801869
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%796159
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%914912
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1078479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%742766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%795082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%801667
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%794112
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%759423
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1034212
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1028970
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1079444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1030817
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1028552
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1058986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1026790
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1028802
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1054875
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1028110
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82454
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11170690
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14139963
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4076930
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2406100
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3174460
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2322113
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3449430
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136706
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1053167
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1900283
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%789458
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1031522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1329258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1499566
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1014369
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1015197
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1312110
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1518196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%745165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1010677
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1176154
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1030687
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1175323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1177099
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1394975
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1011724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1096330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1059128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1013259
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%799959
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%790595
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1032058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1311303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%744876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1394289
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1015191
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2406100
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2322113
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%676631
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1173442
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%676222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1172880
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3449430
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%932964
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3285072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%814332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4076930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87556
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95793
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115476
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99170
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121389
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%647993
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%803667
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%334746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%187382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%495754
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%801667
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%801869
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1079444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%751199
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1034212
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%759423
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1028970
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%795128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1079220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%802091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%742766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1116858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%794112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%914912
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%795082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1078479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%796159
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1054875
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1030817
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1028110
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1058986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82454
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1026790
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1028552
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1028802
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1242228
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5454446
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3225632
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1900283
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1011724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1394975
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1329258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1059128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%789458
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1015197
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272023%1499566
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%790595
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1096330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1518196
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1394289
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1177099
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1312110
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1030687
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1032058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1176154
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1031522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1014369
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1175323
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%745165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269613%1010677
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269513%1311303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%744876
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1013259
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1015191
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268233%799959
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2406100
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2322113
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%676631
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1173442
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1172880
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%676222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3285072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3449430
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%932964
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%814332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87556
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4076930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115476
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95793
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99170
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%803667
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121389
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%647993
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%334746
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%187382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%495754
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%795128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%801667
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%751199
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1079220
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1034212
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%802091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%796159
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%742766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1116858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%759423
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1079444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%801869
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%794112
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%795082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1078479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1028970
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%914912
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1026790
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1030817
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1028552
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1058986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1054875
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1028802
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1028110
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82454
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66116
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281938
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%937787
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284023
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%642892
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41742042%11170690
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41639342%14139963
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3449430
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306623%3174460
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3285072
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268803%4076930
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151232%2406100
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593341%2322113
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076141%1053167
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338550%932964
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730930%814332
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%495754
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9800%334746
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9510%803667
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%647993
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7360%187382
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%136706
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79058
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1400584
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2067396
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3853346
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1844928
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2071004
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1375337
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1810102
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1248250
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2070033
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1236719
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2071855
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1374220
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2542387
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3225632
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2069581
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1242228
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1812453
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99170
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217422
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121389
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8915548
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14139963
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11170690
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2217%8919490
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3174460
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2406100
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2322113
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1053167
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391999%5553406
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390289%5783837
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389449%3853346
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388809%5454446
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386119%3225632
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383499%5457113
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381449%5781045
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381079%5453748
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676434%3174460
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463993%1844928
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462333%1810102
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1812453
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460403%2542387
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2406100
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205061%2322113
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3285072
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1053167
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158691%4076930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144071%217422
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%676631
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1172880
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%676222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1173442
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3449430
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%932964
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%814332
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%803667
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%647993
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%334746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%79058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%495754
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%187382
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1518196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1380652
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1273901
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1177099
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1059128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1096330
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1014369
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1329258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1420785
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1030687
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1339540
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1394975
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1382068
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1311303
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1031522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1176154
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1312110
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1013259
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1015197
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1394289
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1429612
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1418892
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1032058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1011724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1379951
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1418431
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1175323
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1015191
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1499566
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1010677
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87556
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115476
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99170
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95793
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71699
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%799959
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1011724
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%789458
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1900283
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1010677
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%790595
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1380652
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1394289
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1382068
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1311303
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1394975
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1031522
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1177099
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1518196
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1014369
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1312110
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1096330
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1032058
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1015197
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1015191
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1175323
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1059128
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1176154
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1030687
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1499566
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1013259
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1329258
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1273901
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1379951
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2322113
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3285072
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%676631
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1172880
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3449430
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4076930
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%676222
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1173442
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%932964
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115476
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%814332
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87556
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99170
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33706
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33661
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95793
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33432
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33335
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33394
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33541
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%647993
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%803667
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33648
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33843
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33626
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33498
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33512
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33467
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33581
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33666
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33732
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33451
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33586
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33599
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33750
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33683
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33463
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33310
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33687
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%334746
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1026790
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33642
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1058986
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1030817
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33329
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33424
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33561
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33779
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79058
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33571
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71699
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2360412%1812453
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2354452%2071004
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2354062%3225632
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2352402%5457113
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2351972%5453748
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2350762%2542387
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2350172%5454446
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2349582%3853346
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2349332%1242228
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2348782%1810102
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2348702%1844928
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2346252%1248250
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2343492%2071855
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2341772%2070033
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2341462%2069581
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2337892%2067396
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2337672%1451581
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61575391%1900283
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1779971%2406100
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5479570%2322113
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437850%3285072
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0388780%1053167
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel343430%4076930
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7304030%676631
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye303500%1172880
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key303480%1173442
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7302210%676222
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3449430
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3192940%932964
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7158930%814332
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139510%217422
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119820%121389
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104310%99170
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%495754
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40610%803667
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39490%647993
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39090%33599
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38700%33687
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38570%33642
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38440%33424
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38330%33498
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38310%33432
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38220%33541
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38090%33512
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38080%33329
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38070%33561
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38050%33463
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38010%33648
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37860%33750
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37800%33732
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37780%33586
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37780%33581
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37760%33666
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37760%33843
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37620%33706
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37580%33626
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37540%33451
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37540%33310
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37470%33779
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37420%33661
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37360%33394
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37340%33571
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37250%33335
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37230%33683
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37230%33467
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31400%334746
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23450%79058
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21180%136706
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12200%187382
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1339540
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1420785
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2540%861375
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1023729
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1285688
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1382068
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%802208
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1418431
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1418892
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1333440
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1273901
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1311303
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2330%1335399
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1170052
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1429612
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1028490
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1024441
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1312110
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1380652
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1329258
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%985563
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1379951
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99820
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87556
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71699
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115476
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3167072%5553406
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3153822%5457113
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3152892%3225632
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3151632%1451581
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3151582%5454446
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3151392%5781045
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3150422%5783837
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3149242%5453748
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3145042%3853346
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3142632%2542387
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71307391%3174460
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1642790%2406100
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528150%3285072
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401390%4076930
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394820%1812453
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393080%1810102
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392340%2322113
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390620%1844928
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322080%1053167
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277050%217422
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252350%676631
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251670%1172880
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251600%676222
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251500%1173442
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226760%3449430
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160630%932964
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132010%814332
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64250%334746
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34090%647993
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33100%803667
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32280%33329
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32200%33732
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32180%33541
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32130%33648
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32040%33424
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31990%33706
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31970%33463
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31870%33779
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33467
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31770%33626
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31750%33571
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33687
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33683
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31560%33451
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31530%33599
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31500%33432
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31490%33561
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31400%33512
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31330%33642
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31300%33581
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31200%33498
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31160%33666
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31150%33661
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31070%33310
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31040%33843
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30990%33335
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30950%33586
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30920%33750
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30260%33394
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79058
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136706
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%495754
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%187382
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1030687
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1379951
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1380652
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1015197
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1273901
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1394975
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1176154
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1312110
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1177099
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1518196
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1420785
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1382068
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1329258
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1175323
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1418431
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1024441
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1418892
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1023729
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1394289
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1028490
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1031522
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1013259
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1015191
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1096330
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1311303
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1059128
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1032058
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1499566
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1339540
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1429612
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1014369
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95793
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71699
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87556
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115476
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6666433%5457113
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6661063%5783837
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6659713%5553406
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6651933%5454446
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6651763%5453748
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6643693%5781045
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6643023%1451581
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71738531%3174460
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1663141%3853346
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1658121%3225632
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1042651%3449430
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1854320%2406100
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel698810%4076930
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5519960%2322113
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0429280%1053167
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411750%3285072
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning285220%495754
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212920%932964
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176020%814332
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55810%334746
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54600%803667
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54540%647993
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43330%33626
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43100%33683
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42870%33394
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42650%33732
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42550%33581
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42550%33687
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42490%33843
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42470%33571
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42370%33750
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42330%33779
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42260%33335
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42200%33661
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42190%33561
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42150%33310
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42040%33586
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41960%33648
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41940%33599
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41900%187382
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41890%33642
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41870%33666
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41870%33706
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41730%33467
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41680%33451
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41640%33432
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41640%33424
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41630%33498
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41430%33329
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41250%33463
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41130%33512
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41000%33541
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29600%136706
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25460%79058
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1499566
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1011724
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1014369
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%790595
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%744876
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1980%1394975
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1273901
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1096330
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1176154
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%789458
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1394289
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1312110
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1311303
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1015191
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1175323
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1177099
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1013259
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1032058
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%799959
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1030687
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1518196
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1010677
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%745165
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1015197
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1059128
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1031522
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1329258
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87556
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99170
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95793
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115476
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23379286%14139963
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15574344%8919490
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15570544%11170690
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15561344%8915548
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4648251%4076930
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3449430
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3424001%3285072
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72737671%3174460
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11345600%2406100
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5823730%2322113
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0673630%1053167
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3338200%932964
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272630%814332
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%495754
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86410%334746
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85590%647993
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85520%803667
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67440%33750
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67280%33642
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67070%33706
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67030%33732
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67000%33661
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66930%33581
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66760%33683
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66690%33779
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66670%33626
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66520%33498
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66510%33843
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66470%33571
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66410%33463
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66390%33329
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66210%33687
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66210%33335
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66110%33467
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66070%33599
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66070%33541
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65970%33512
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65950%33310
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65940%33424
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65900%33666
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65810%33586
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65790%33394
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65770%33648
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65260%33432
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65210%33451
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65140%187382
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65070%33561
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45350%136706
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41250%79058
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1844928
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1812453
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3600%2067396
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%790595
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%745165
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3530%789458
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2070033
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1810102
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2071004
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%799959
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1374220
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1400584
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1248250
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2069581
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1375337
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1236719
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1242228
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2071855
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%744876
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1059128
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1032058
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1031522
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1013259
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1014369
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1030687
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1015191
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1010677
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1015197
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1011724
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99170
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217422
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121389
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95793
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107416613%5783837
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107388613%5781045
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107282613%8919490
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107207313%8915548
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5367657%5553406
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4076930
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71738942%3174460
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1113991%3285072
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1055691%3449430
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1860821%2406100
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5523541%2322113
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0429521%1053167
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321120%495754
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3213760%932964
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174780%814332
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56400%334746
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56290%647993
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55050%803667
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43300%33687
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43160%33512
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43130%33432
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43060%33394
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43020%33750
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42960%33779
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42950%33463
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42690%33666
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42610%33683
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42600%33586
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42550%33599
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42490%33706
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42380%33541
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42370%33626
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42370%33467
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42250%33843
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42240%33648
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42150%33310
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42140%33571
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42020%33642
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42010%33451
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41940%33661
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41850%33732
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41820%33561
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41660%33498
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41650%33335
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41420%187382
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41280%33424
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41230%33581
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41000%33329
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28800%136706
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25430%79058
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1400584
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1375337
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2071855
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1236719
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2071004
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2070033
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1374220
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2067396
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2069581
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%790595
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1015191
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1059128
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%744876
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1014369
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1011724
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1175323
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1030687
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1177099
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%799959
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%789458
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1013259
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1015197
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1031522
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%745165
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1032058
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1096330
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1010677
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1176154
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1312110
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1394289
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1499566
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1518196
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1329258
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1311303
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1394975
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115476
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217422
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121389
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95793
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99170
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2381084%5457113
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2378524%3853346
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2376674%1812453
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2370524%1451581
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2370484%1810102
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2370134%5553406
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2369674%2542387
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2369314%1844928
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2367614%5454446
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2364674%3225632
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2363724%5453748
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1557941%2406100
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor398091%2071004
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream396981%1248250
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow396771%2070033
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants395141%2071855
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade393841%2067396
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff393591%2069581
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves391941%1242228
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5339791%2322113
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288480%3285072
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0279930%1053167
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4076930
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3449430
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7221820%676222
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7219770%676631
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key219280%1173442
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye217990%1172880
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay141920%121389
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140360%932964
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112040%814332
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%217422
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56670%334746
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29440%647993
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28770%33843
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28290%33687
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28210%33661
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28130%33561
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28120%33586
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28010%33750
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27990%803667
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27760%33648
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27730%33779
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27650%33512
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27650%33666
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27570%33571
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27530%33451
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27430%33581
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27360%33706
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27280%33498
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27230%33335
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27210%33424
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27150%33467
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27100%33432
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27030%33394
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27010%33683
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26900%33329
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26880%33310
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26820%33626
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26740%33599
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26700%33732
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26580%33463
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26450%33541
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26120%33642
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17970%495754
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16200%79058
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14610%136706
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8580%187382
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1900283
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1014369
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%799959
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1015197
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1400584
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1096330
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1518196
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1032058
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%789458
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1499566
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1015191
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%744876
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1030687
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1031522
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1011724
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1176154
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1177099
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1175323
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1010677
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1394975
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1059128
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1394289
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%790595
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%745165
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1375337
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1013259
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1374220
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1311303
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1312110
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1379951
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1382068
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1380652
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1273901
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1329258
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115476
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87556
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99170
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95793
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor283338915%11170690
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor283292215%14139963
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow283203515%4645264
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7097534%8915548
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7072444%8919490
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3671012%4076930
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73583872%3174460
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3015312%3285072
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2204051%3449430
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11760091%2406100
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51078941%2322113
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0885300%1053167
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%495754
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3438910%932964
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7362340%814332
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114320%647993
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113620%803667
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112430%334746
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88750%33666
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88660%33843
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88340%33451
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88330%33541
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88280%33732
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88230%33642
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87900%33661
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87830%33561
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87830%33779
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87760%33581
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87740%33706
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87740%33648
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87570%33683
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87560%33586
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87540%33467
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87440%33498
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87090%33599
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87040%33571
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87000%33750
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86950%33626
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86900%33335
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86900%33424
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86800%33512
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86710%33394
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86660%33310
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86530%33463
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86450%33329
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86390%33432
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85330%33687
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84050%187382
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57450%136706
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52630%79058
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13450%3853346
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12970%1451581
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5454446
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12600%5453748
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12570%5457113
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2067396
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3225632
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1236719
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2230%1810102
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2542387
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2071855
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2071004
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1812453
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2070033
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1242228
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1844928
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2069581
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1248250
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121389
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217422
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99170
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465216%1400584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315516%2069581
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307706%2071855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306216%2070033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306046%1375337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304676%1374220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300206%1236719
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299326%2071004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297776%2067396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611903%1900283
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814762%2406100
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669321%1015191
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667401%1011724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665011%1031522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664581%1032058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663541%1014369
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662451%1177099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662351%744876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661601%1059128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661531%790595
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661331%1030687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661301%1175323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661171%789458
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1658971%1015197
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658821%1010677
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656811%745165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656401%1176154
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656001%799959
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653221%1096330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649731%1013259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088381%2322113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072661%3285072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895281%3449430
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851701%4076930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708281%1173442
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704121%676631
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%676222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699961%1172880
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666771%1394975
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1518196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664851%1329258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664381%1499566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663681%1312110
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663091%1394289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657411%1311303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443350%932964
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363800%814332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231230%115476
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202780%99170
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163330%217422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%121389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%95793
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102420%803667
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%647993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%334746
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%136706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1053167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%187382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%495754
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1063924
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%794112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1116858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%742766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%802091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1032308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%801869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%759423
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%985563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1033448
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%795082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1078479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%751199
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%801667
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%796159
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1079444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1028970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%795128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1079220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99820
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82454
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5064884%1339540
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5063224%1429612
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5062804%1382068
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5057374%1518196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5057324%1023729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5056274%1335399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054044%1312110
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5053724%1273901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5053604%1394289
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5053324%1380652
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5053274%1024441
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5049564%1285688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5049534%1311303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5048204%1418431
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5046834%1170052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5046374%1333440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5044624%1379951
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5043374%1420785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5043294%1394975
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5042474%1329258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5041134%1028490
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5039254%1418892
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5034364%1499566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245083%761154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284201%2322113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012631%985563
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011331%1063924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010091%1032308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007971%1033448
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007031%861375
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005731%802208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3449430
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833691%676631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833601%676222
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832761%1172880
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832281%1173442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777121%4076930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3285072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430620%814332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418480%932964
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396670%99820
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284810%95793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263670%115476
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166930%71699
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138510%87556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%803667
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107070%647993
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%334746
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55640%136706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2406100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1053167
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%495754
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%187382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308432
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%937787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1054875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%940149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%914912
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309003
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1028110
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1026790
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1030817
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%643922
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%642440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1058986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1028802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309175
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%643221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283693
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%938502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%642892
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283615
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1034212
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1028552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82454
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187754
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42596
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42280
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29689
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27103
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%195756
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30554
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26640
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27261
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62593
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27159
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25332
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24397
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30690
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30512
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30298
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1810102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1812453
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1844928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619463%790595
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1242228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%789458
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617853%1248250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%745165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617393%2071004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1375337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%744876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2071855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%799959
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2070033
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615173%1400584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1236719
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614043%1374220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612473%2069581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611063%2067396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480712%1900283
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2406100
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1013259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1030687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1031522
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1015197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1011724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1014369
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1059128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1032058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1010677
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1015191
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2322113
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1053167
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1172880
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%676222
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1173442
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%676631
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4076930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3285072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%932964
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3449430
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%814332
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99170
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%217422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%121389
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%647993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%803667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%334746
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%495754
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%187382
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1285688
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1170052
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1333440
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1335399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%742766
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1032308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%801667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%985563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1033448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%795082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%751199
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1063924
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%794112
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%802091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%802208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%796159
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%759423
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%801869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%861375
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%795128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71699
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87556
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99820
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1400584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1032058
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1031522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296383%1177099
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296213%1015197
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%790595
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1096330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295443%1176154
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1518196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1030687
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1375337
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294853%1011724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1059128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1013259
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294533%789458
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1014369
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1015191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%799959
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1394975
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293833%1374220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293423%1175323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1499566
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292813%744876
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%745165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1010677
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1394289
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280313%1900283
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2406100
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583081%2322113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%676631
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1173442
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%676222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1172880
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1311303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1379951
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1380652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1382068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48861%1273901
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1329258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1312110
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3285072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3449430
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%932964
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%814332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4076930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87556
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121389
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115476
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%803667
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99170
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95793
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%647993
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%334746
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136706
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79058
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%495754
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1053167
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%187382
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1429612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1028490
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%742766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%796159
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%751199
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1420785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%861375
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1335399
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1032308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1418892
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%985563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1285688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%794112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1170052
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1023729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%795128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1033448
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1333440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1024441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%408498
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1063924
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%795082
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%802208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1418431
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2322113
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4076930
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1172880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112190
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1173442
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%801869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%759423
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%802091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%801667
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1028970
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%814332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%932964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3285072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3449430
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99820
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%803667
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%647993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%334746
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136706
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2406100
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1053167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%187382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284023
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%495754
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%940149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64248
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308432
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%937787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24782
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%643221
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309003
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308520
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283615
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52254
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78217
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%642892
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%643922
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%938502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66116
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52080
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283693
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873233%1059128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769063%1900283
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695583%1015197
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693163%1418892
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692483%1177099
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688913%1382068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687993%1011724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687383%1339540
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687183%1014369
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686943%1030687
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686563%1176154
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686283%1015191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686173%1010677
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686113%1096330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684063%1518196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683483%1394975
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682313%1380652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682123%1032058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681943%1311303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681403%1394289
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681323%1013259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681113%1418431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680773%1312110
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680753%1499566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680403%1379951
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680283%1429612
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680183%1420785
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679663%1175323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678073%1031522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676653%1273901
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671773%1329258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836001%2322113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546001%676222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545651%1173442
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544211%1172880
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544151%676631
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344700%932964
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342310%3285072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298190%4076930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278630%814332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182740%87556
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180790%115476
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3449430
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125650%95793
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%803667
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%647993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67090%99170
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60150%334746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56010%71699
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41760%79058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136706
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2406100
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1053167
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%187382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%495754
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1054875
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1034212
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1116858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1058986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%938502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1079220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1028110
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%940149
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1028802
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1079444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1028552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1026790
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1078479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%914912
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1030817
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%937787
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1028970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187754
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82454
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350044%1420785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347904%1170052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347634%1379951
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347214%1339540
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347144%1418431
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346714%1333440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346704%1028490
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345894%1273901
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345884%1382068
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345734%861375
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345214%1033448
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344854%1429612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344824%802208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344754%1023729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344054%1063924
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343894%1418892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1024441
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343374%1285688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343094%985563
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342854%1032308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342774%1335399
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342474%1380652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5303994%761154
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593331%2322113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4076930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1173442
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59321%1172880
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%676222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659271%111936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%676631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3285072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%932964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%814332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3449430
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%71699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16060%87556
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%99820
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%647993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%803667
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%334746
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%495754
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2406100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1053167
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%187382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1028802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1026790
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309175
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1058986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%938502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1028110
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1028552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1054875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%642440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%937787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%643922
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283615
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309003
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283693
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%643221
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%642892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1030817
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64625
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64248
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%940149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187754
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82454
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%937787
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865168%1285688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829468%1335399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor829088%1333440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor828048%1170052
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386214%861375
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384124%795082
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383034%802091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383034%1063924
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382824%796159
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382144%759423
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381724%802208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381614%795128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381404%1032308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381024%985563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380814%1033448
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380584%801869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379784%794112
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379674%751199
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378513%742766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%801667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%408498
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127031%3449430
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2322113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112421%4076930
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88301%3285072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1172880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1173442
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173181%377028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%112190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%932964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737080%814332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99820
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87556
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%647993
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%803667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%334746
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136706
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%495754
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2406100
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1053167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%187382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%309175
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%643221
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66116
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52080
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283693
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77811
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77953
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64367
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78217
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64248
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309003
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308520
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283615
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77761
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24782
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm349029%5457113
41Death SpirDark Master Armor348559%5781045
41Death SpirHurricane Boots347209%5454446
41Death SpirDark Master Pants345879%5453748
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants345539%5783837
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor345009%3853346
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor344139%3225632
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants343449%5553406
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7142124%3174460
41Death SpirThunder Blade115703%1844928
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm115603%1812453
41Death SpirDark Breaker114543%1810102
41Death SpirDark Master Mask114083%2542387
41Death SpirGuardian Angel87172%4076930
41Death SpirSpirit +168962%2406100
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540961%2322113
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35401%217422
41Death SpirSpirit +033401%1053167
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727591%676631
41Death SpirDevils Eye27111%1172880
41Death SpirDevils Key27011%1173442
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726991%676222
41Death SpirImp25271%3449430
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19110%3285072
41Death SpirRena +317670%932964
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714120%814332
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3710%803667
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3510%647993
41Death SpirJewel of Life2630%334746
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2360%79058
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1660%136706
41Death SpirCondor Flame1420%142
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1110%187382
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%495754
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1015191
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1382068
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1030687
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1177099
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1420785
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1031522
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1339540
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1394975
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1499566
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1059128
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1429612
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1273901
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1418892
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1379951
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1312110
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1175323
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1015197
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1518196
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1032058
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1380652
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1418431
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1329258
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1010677
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1394289
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1176154
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1014369
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1013259
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1096330
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1011724
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1311303
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95793
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87556
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115476
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99170
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71699
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5783837
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5457113
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3225632
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5781045
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5553406
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5454446
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3853346
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5453748
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3174460
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2542387
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1812453
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1810102
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4076930
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1844928
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2406100
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2322113
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1053167
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1173442
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217422
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%676222
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1172880
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%676631
42Death SpirRena +3800%932964
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%814332
42Death SpirImp180%3449430
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%803667
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136706
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%334746
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3285072
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%647993
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79058
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1379951
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1329258
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1499566
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1518196
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1429612
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1312110
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1176154
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%187382
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1273901
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1311303
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1011724
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1059128
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1175323
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1031522
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1380652
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1013259
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1177099
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1015197
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1394289
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1418431
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1010677
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1096330
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1418892
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1420785
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87556
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1382068
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1014369
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1032058
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1339540
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1030687
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1015191
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2069581
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1810102
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%789458
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1242228
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1844928
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%790595
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1375337
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2071855
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1248250
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2070033
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%744876
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%745165
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2067396
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1812453
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1236719
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2071004
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1400584
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2542387
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%799959
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1374220
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1900283
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1014369
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1015197
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1015191
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1013259
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2322113
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1032058
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1172880
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1031522
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1011724
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1053167
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1030687
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1059128
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1173442
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1010677
52Chief SkelImp20%3449430
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%796159
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2406100
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%334746
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136706
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%676631
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%676222
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95793
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%803667
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%495754
52Chief SkelRena +310%932964
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217422
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1335399
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4076930
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3853346
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5453748
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5457113
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5454446
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3285072
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1900283
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3225632
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2067396
52Dark SkullImp1140%3449430
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1248250
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2070033
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1812453
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2069581
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1236719
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2542387
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1810102
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1844928
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2071004
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2071855
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1242228
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2406100
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%676222
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1053167
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2322113
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99170
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%676631
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1172880
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121389
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1173442
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%814332
52Dark SkullRena +3110%932964
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%803667
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1429612
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1382068
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%985563
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%334746
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%647993
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%802208
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1335399
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1418431
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1418892
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1024441
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1285688
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136706
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79058
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%187382
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1339540
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1379951
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1033448
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1333440
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%861375
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1170052
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1810102
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2542387
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1844928
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3225632
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5454446
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3853346
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1242228
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5453748
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5457113
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1812453
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1248250
52Giant OgreImp800%3449430
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1900283
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3285072
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2406100
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2322113
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%676222
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1053167
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%676631
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217422
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1173442
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121389
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1172880
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%814332
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%334746
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%647993
52Giant OgreRena +330%932964
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79058
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1285688
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1420785
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1394289
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%803667
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71699
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1339540
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1380652
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1333440
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1335399
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1418431
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1063924
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1429612
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1312110
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1382068
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1379951
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8919490
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8915548
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5783837
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5781045
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5553406
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4076930
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3174460
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2322113
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2406100
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1053167
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%814332
52Magic SkelRena +330%932964
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1374220
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2070033
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%803667
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79058
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1400584
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1176154
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1499566
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2071855
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%334746
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1236719
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5457113
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5783837
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5454446
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5781045
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5553406
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3853346
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5453748
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3174460
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2406100
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%495754
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4076930
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3285072
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2322113
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3225632
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1844928
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%676222
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1173442
52Red SkeletImp150%3449430
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2542387
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1172880
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1053167
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%676631
52Red SkeletRena +380%932964
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%814332
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1014369
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1499566
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%803667
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1059128
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%647993
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%187382
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1177099
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1031522
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%334746
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1380652
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136706
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1273901
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1010677
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79058
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129912%10893
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10893
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10893
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10893
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2763%10893
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108810%10893
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel702164%10893
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10893