Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 44 / 100

Server time 22:00:07

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
dzeeraajsBK100
LapsaBM100
myworkerSM11
Heroic1FlameDM40
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
Heroic1JenotsBK100
TrillDL12
EmpressME56
FuluSM20
KameneMG2

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple444725%76664
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13167%13077
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13147%19471
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13117%12941
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12997%11851
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12867%11952
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12837%11914
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12797%18774
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12007
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12387%12963
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11937%11696
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%496863
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4273
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5427
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5405
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%378935
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye650%1178119
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1178515
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%817650
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%936970
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%653912
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%811225
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3297211
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%337047
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%188847
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137428
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76664
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10790
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18774
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11952
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10600
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12963
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%12007
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19471
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12941
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10792
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11914
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9164%11851
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10570
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9124%10666
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9094%11696
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9054%13077
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10554
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10513
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10522
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4273
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%944
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%378935
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1178119
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5427
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5405
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1178515
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%817650
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496863
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%936970
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3297211
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%337047
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%811225
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%653912
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%188847
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137428
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3345631%107934
LorenciaElite BullApple59219%76664
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11149
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11127
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%11003
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11160
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11164
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11272
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11134
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10666
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10570
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11851
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11696
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10790
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11098
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13077
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11952
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12963
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11914
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10792
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants602%11174
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10988
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9815
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%12007
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10855
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12941
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11157
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19471
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10522
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18774
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10600
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11315
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10554
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10513
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11202
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4273
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5427
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave191%934
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1178119
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496863
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5405
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%378935
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%817650
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1178515
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%944
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%936970
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%337047
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137428
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3297211
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%811225
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%653912
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76664
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11272
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13492%11160
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9815
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11477
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13242%11187
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11315
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11149
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11098
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11134
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6067
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6478
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10554
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1058030
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6592
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10522
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10792
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6907
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13012%11234
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11157
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12982%11174
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11202
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11093
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6567
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12912%5928
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12912%11066
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11164
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12872%6455
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%11003
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12782%6042
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10855
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10988
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12722%6017
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6432
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12592%11127
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10790
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11288
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10570
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11446
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11851
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%12007
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12963
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10513
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11914
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10600
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11696
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12941
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18774
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13077
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19471
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10666
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11952
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4273
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5427
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1178119
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1178515
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5405
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34361%160990
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%378935
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%817650
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1691
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%936970
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%934
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496863
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%944
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3297211
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%811225
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%653912
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%337047
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137428
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%188847
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10306237%8439
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8517
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9946
LorenciaHoundApple355116%76664
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11315
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10600
LorenciaHoundBow7053%11157
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11174
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19471
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6973%18774
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6973%13077
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11202
LorenciaHoundKris6863%10554
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6853%10855
LorenciaHoundBuckler6843%10792
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6823%11696
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12963
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6733%11952
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6733%10666
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10570
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6623%10790
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12007
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10988
LorenciaHoundMace6553%9815
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6513%11098
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6473%11914
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6433%11851
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6403%10522
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6353%12941
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10513
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4273
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1178515
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5405
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1178119
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%378935
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5427
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%934
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%817650
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%936970
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%944
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496863
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%811225
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%653912
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3297211
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%337047
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137428
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%188847
LorenciaLIchApple4532217%76664
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59072%1058030
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53652%11477
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53462%11446
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53432%11202
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53332%11149
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53272%11234
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53192%12007
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53182%11315
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53162%19471
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53002%11952
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52902%18774
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52902%10666
LorenciaLIchBuckler52822%10792
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52702%13077
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52612%11174
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52592%11288
LorenciaLIchRapier52532%10988
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52472%11272
LorenciaLIchBow52452%11157
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52352%10600
LorenciaLIchMace52302%9815
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52272%11914
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52212%11127
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52172%10513
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52122%10790
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52102%11164
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52052%11187
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51822%10855
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51812%11098
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51752%11003
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51732%11160
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51722%11134
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51722%10522
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51712%10570
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51642%11851
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51232%12963
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51222%12941
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51172%11696
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50942%11066
LorenciaLIchKris50892%10554
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50342%11093
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022091%4273
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15331%1178119
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114981%5405
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114591%5427
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14501%1178515
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113540%378935
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496863
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%817650
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%936970
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7260%1691
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%934
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%944
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%653912
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3297211
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%811225
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%337047
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137428
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%188847
LorenciaSkeletonApple32549%76664
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24786
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5852%11446
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5782%11477
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1058030
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11134
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11098
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5632%10988
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5632%11149
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5622%11315
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5582%6042
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5572%6067
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11174
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11093
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24597
LorenciaSkeletonBow5542%11157
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11066
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6592
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6455
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5492%11288
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5472%11187
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5928
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11272
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5391%6432
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24413
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5361%11164
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6017
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5361%11202
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5351%24219
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6478
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5301%24723
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24736
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11127
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11160
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5171%24394
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24320
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10855
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6567
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6907
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%11003
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11234
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11851
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12963
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10570
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10522
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4241%10792
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19471
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11914
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10554
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4151%10600
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18774
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11952
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12941
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10790
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13077
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10666
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12007
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11696
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3911%10513
LorenciaSkeletonMace3791%9815
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4273
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%160990
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5405
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1178119
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5427
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1178515
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%378935
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%817650
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%936970
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%934
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%944
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496863
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3297211
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1691
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%337047
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%811225
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%653912
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137428
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%188847
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165710%19471
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160210%18774
LorenciaSpiderApple10807%76664
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496863
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4273
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1178515
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1178119
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5405
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%378935
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%817650
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5427
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%811225
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%337047
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%936970
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%653912
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3297211
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137428
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless264429%811225
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517170%67688
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116060%311956
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8900%62632
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8510%192571
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8460%62672
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8410%196554
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8380%42397
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8300%193861
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8290%194486
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8280%62784
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8260%30620
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8230%42257
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8220%62731
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8210%182675
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8200%62620
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8200%42161
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8180%30266
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8170%41913
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8160%42384
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8150%181783
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8070%181901
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8060%62827
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8050%194416
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8030%194260
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7980%194984
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7970%193266
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7960%182777
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7950%184390
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7940%209701
DungeonChief SkelBlade7900%210262
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7900%182878
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7900%42782
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7880%192814
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7860%183613
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7830%182133
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7810%182355
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7810%193166
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7750%42688
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7740%193221
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7740%30373
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7680%196559
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7640%181728
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7590%196343
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7450%30783
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35350%84437
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1178119
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33600%160990
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23310%54673
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1178515
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13200%378935
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55035
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71700%817650
DungeonChief SkelRena +31570%936970
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19887
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4096755
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3460010
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1180%27998
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1160%496863
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8319
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3297211
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%653912
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24884
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%337047
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%811225
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137428
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%188847
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6042
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6567
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11164
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10988
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11202
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11914
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10855
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11066
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058030
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6478
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11093
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11696
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6067
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10554
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9815
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11187
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10790
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10600
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19471
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12941
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10522
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6017
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12963
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11234
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11157
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11174
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67688
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%311956
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24736
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23463
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26665
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30556
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30784
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26147
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30620
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24219
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24320
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26520
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27304
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30536
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30576
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27146
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30783
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24723
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24413
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26653
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24597
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23481
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26796
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6907
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11187
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26358
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26487
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29760
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26974
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26992
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6067
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27202
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26620
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30373
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25353
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1058030
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11164
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11003
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11134
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6478
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6592
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11149
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24394
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11446
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11160
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5928
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11066
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11477
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11272
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24786
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6042
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1178515
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6455
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6567
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%378935
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6432
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11127
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11288
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5405
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11093
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6017
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11234
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%817650
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5427
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160990
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8319
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1178119
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3297211
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18774
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%337047
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12941
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%936970
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%653912
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137428
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496863
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1691
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516943%67688
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216593%432188
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9602%78189
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9592%68045
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9332%52373
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9102%193266
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9102%176173
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9032%193166
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9032%193861
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9022%174650
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9022%77960
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8942%78370
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8932%52408
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8882%182777
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8792%181728
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8762%193221
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8762%66220
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8752%181901
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8752%182878
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8722%182133
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8712%175833
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8712%78003
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8712%176506
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8682%77962
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8682%194416
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8662%194260
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8642%52185
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8632%181783
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8622%174769
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8612%194486
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8602%194984
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8592%182355
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8592%175248
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8582%52508
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8512%78113
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8442%196559
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8362%192571
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8342%176406
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8262%192814
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35171%84437
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3421%1178119
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33401%160990
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33321%56648
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33301%57294
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3231%1178515
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13191%378935
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3297211
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71750%817650
DungeonDark KnighRena +31610%936970
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%27998
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%188505
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3460010
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496863
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4096755
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19887
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%653912
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24884
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%811225
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%337047
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1637
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137428
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%188847
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311956
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67688
DungeonGhostSpear283%26487
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42257
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26358
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30373
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30576
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42384
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62620
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30784
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30783
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1178119
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26147
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62827
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30556
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27202
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42397
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62784
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30620
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23463
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26974
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27304
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42688
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62731
DungeonGhostFlail172%27146
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30266
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42161
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42782
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23481
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1178515
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41913
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26992
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30536
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17237
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62672
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54673
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5928
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29760
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55035
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6567
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62632
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6432
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6017
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6907
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24394
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6042
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26620
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11234
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11093
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160990
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25353
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24320
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6592
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6067
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24723
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11187
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6455
DungeonGhostKatana61%6478
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24597
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26653
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5405
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24413
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24786
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%817650
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26520
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5427
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26665
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%378935
DungeonGhostRena +340%936970
DungeonGhostImp40%3460010
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24219
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24736
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3297211
DungeonGhostGladius20%26796
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4096755
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27998
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432188
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67688
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312553
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52185
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%174650
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52373
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants403%64746
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64726
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309481
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%176173
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176406
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309040
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64474
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175833
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175248
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%644396
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283841
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52508
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78003
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64350
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174769
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52408
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308718
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309267
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78113
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68045
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284275
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176506
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308806
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66220
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78370
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283944
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78189
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77962
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282179
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310776
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77960
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21760
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%378935
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56648
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160990
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1178119
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57294
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24884
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188505
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%817650
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1178515
DungeonGorgonRena +360%936970
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%653912
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%811225
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3297211
DungeonGorgonImp10%3460010
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1637
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%188847
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41913
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27304
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67688
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311956
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183613
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27202
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42782
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30576
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23463
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209701
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26992
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27304
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29760
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194260
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26665
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42257
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30620
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62632
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194486
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196559
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62731
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30783
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194984
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210262
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42161
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42688
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196343
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30373
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30266
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25353
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26147
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42397
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26487
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23481
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194416
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42384
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26653
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26974
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62672
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184390
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196554
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27146
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30536
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62620
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62784
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30784
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182675
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26358
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26796
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30556
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62827
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26520
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41913
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26620
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193266
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17237
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160990
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1178515
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%378935
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54673
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55035
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1178119
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%936970
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%817650
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496863
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4096755
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19887
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3297211
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27998
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%653912
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%811225
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%337047
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8319
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137428
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3460010
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%188847
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10522
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11160
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058030
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13077
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11851
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11477
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11288
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10988
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11446
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11315
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11149
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11157
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11098
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11003
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9815
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11696
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18774
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11174
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10790
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10600
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11202
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11127
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10855
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11914
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11272
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10513
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12963
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193166
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67688
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194416
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193221
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196559
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192814
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193861
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182675
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183613
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42397
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62632
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62827
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27202
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184390
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62784
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192571
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62731
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196554
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311956
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1178119
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210262
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194486
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62620
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55035
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209701
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30556
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42782
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42384
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30266
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42257
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26974
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30784
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160990
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30373
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62672
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42688
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30536
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42161
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194260
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%936970
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41913
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26147
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54673
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27998
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26487
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8319
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196343
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26992
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27304
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3460010
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193266
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%817650
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27146
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1178515
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29760
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311956
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67688
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24320
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11446
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11477
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24597
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23463
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10988
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27146
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26620
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24736
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26974
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26992
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11066
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6907
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24394
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6067
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6017
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25353
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11315
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26665
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6592
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24219
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23481
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26147
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11288
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11272
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6567
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11234
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11003
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11202
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160990
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1178119
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6478
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11127
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27202
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24723
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11160
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26487
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27304
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6042
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10855
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11187
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11149
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11134
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26796
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24786
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6432
DungeonLarvaMace61%9815
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26520
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24413
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1178515
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26358
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26653
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5928
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11174
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1058030
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11164
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4096755
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5405
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6455
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5427
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11093
DungeonLarvaBow41%11157
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%378935
DungeonLarvaRena +331%936970
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1691
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11098
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%653912
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%817650
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3297211
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%188847
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8319
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542983%67688
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142103%311956
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25222%193166
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25212%77962
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25042%192814
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25032%193861
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25002%193266
DungeonPoison BulBlade24852%210262
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24762%176406
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24692%181728
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24662%174769
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24622%176506
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24602%196343
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24482%194486
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24472%182355
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24412%182133
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24372%77960
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24362%209701
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24312%194984
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24302%194260
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24242%78003
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24192%181901
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24102%175248
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24092%174650
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24022%194416
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24022%78189
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23962%181783
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23892%192571
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23842%176173
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23742%78113
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23722%182777
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23702%193221
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23652%182878
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23542%78370
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23392%196554
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23352%196559
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23042%175833
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312521%84437
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18311%378935
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57294
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7931%1178515
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37761%160990
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7471%1178119
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37251%56648
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6310%496863
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74280%817650
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3960%19887
DungeonPoison BulRena +33910%936970
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%188505
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3010%3297211
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24884
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%27998
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4096755
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3460010
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%811225
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%653912
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%337047
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1637
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137428
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%188847
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11127
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25353
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24413
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24320
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058030
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11066
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24786
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6067
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11272
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11003
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11234
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26653
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24723
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5928
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11288
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11093
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24736
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24597
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6567
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11149
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11134
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23463
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24394
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6042
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6907
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24219
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26665
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26520
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11446
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23481
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6455
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26620
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6478
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11160
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11187
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6432
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5571932
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5800416
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5797609
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8955288
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8951393
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3186863
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67688
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2416096
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2331769
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1057634
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3460010
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160990
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%936970
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3297211
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%817650
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4096755
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33682
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33716
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33773
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33725
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33820
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33550
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33686
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33982
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33910
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33622
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33645
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33841
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33571
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33877
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33856
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33791
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33782
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33448
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33542
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33705
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33850
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33539
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33457
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33785
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33748
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33673
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33600
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33452
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%811225
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33577
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%337047
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%188847
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%653912
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496863
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79419
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137428
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1019570
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1523572
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1101515
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1017611
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1181764
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1406167
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1241239
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%805012
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%795651
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1036108
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1019538
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315051
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1035113
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1036562
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1016339
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1380838
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1182730
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%748867
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67688
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6478
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6067
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11160
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6017
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6042
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10790
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11234
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6432
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11477
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6907
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1058030
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24219
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11187
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10855
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11066
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11272
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11174
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11093
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6567
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6592
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11315
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24786
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24394
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12007
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11003
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11446
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5928
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12941
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6455
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11288
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24320
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11164
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10988
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9815
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11157
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24413
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11127
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24597
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10792
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10600
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19471
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11149
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11202
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10570
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11952
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11098
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10513
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24723
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13077
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18774
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24736
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10522
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11914
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11851
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12963
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10666
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11134
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1178119
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%378935
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5405
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11696
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10554
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160990
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%188847
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%817650
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5427
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4273
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1178515
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%936970
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%811225
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76664
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1691
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3297211
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311956
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67688
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183613
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30784
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41913
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182675
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184390
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26487
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30266
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62731
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62827
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42688
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62784
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26147
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30536
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42161
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30373
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42257
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42384
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30783
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26358
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62620
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26992
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30576
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30556
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62632
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62672
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29760
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30620
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42782
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42397
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17237
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24413
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26665
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24723
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6478
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24320
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54673
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%378935
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26796
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26520
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6567
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24736
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25353
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23463
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6592
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27202
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27304
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24219
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24597
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27146
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160990
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6455
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24394
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23481
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24786
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1178119
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26653
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6432
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1178515
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55035
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6907
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26974
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26620
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3297211
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%817650
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%936970
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496863
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8319
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27998
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4096755
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%653912
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3460010
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%337047
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%811225
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13077
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10988
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%188847
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19471
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11202
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519794%67688
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119474%311956
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14473%182878
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14323%182777
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14063%182675
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13973%181901
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13923%196343
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13883%194260
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13883%192571
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13883%194984
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13803%182355
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13713%181783
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13713%194486
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13713%174650
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13603%181728
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13583%183613
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13553%193221
DungeonThunder LiBlade13513%210262
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13483%174769
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13483%184390
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13463%209701
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13463%196554
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13403%193166
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13383%193266
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13363%193861
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13293%194416
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13293%192814
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13153%196559
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12933%175833
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12923%182133
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12813%175248
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35621%84437
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13721%378935
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3721%1178119
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23691%54673
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160990
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3551%1178515
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23531%55035
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%27998
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4096755
DungeonThunder LiRena +31850%936970
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71800%817650
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496863
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1160%3297211
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame990%19887
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24884
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3460010
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%653912
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%811225
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%337047
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137428
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%188847
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11098
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24394
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10792
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10855
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058030
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11093
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6432
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11164
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18774
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19471
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11160
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6067
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10570
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10513
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11187
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11149
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10600
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11288
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24736
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24413
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9815
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11134
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10790
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6042
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24597
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11477
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10554
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5928
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11446
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%311956
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67688
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30784
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11098
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11174
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11202
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6567
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26665
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11160
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24320
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6592
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11315
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11288
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24723
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26992
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30576
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5928
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6907
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30556
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26358
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11003
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11477
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27146
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11127
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11272
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11093
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26147
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7091%27304
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26796
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24597
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7081%26620
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11157
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7051%24394
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26487
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7031%23463
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25353
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24786
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10855
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11187
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26974
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30536
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6432
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11446
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6478
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6961%26653
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11134
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10988
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6455
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1058030
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6017
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11149
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6801%11234
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24736
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27202
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11164
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24219
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24413
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6067
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6042
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6631%26520
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23481
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11066
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160990
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%378935
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5405
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5427
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1178119
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1178515
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3297211
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4096755
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1691
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%936970
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496863
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%817650
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8319
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%653912
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%934
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18774
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%811225
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%337047
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137428
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%188847
DeviasAssassinApple100%76664
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3683634%107934
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396124%67688
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395954%311956
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163922%26358
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163722%24597
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163702%209701
DeviasElite YetiGladius163332%26796
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163052%26992
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162852%30783
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162852%30784
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162722%30620
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162472%26520
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162452%24723
DeviasElite YetiBlade162162%210262
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162132%30576
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162122%62632
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162102%24786
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162102%26147
DeviasElite YetiFlail162092%27146
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162072%30266
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162012%23481
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161902%42397
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161882%26620
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161842%42688
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161822%182675
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161782%184390
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161772%27304
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161742%62827
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161732%25353
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161562%24736
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161552%196343
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161392%42257
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161372%62731
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161352%26665
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161192%30556
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161162%30536
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161102%29760
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161082%183613
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160912%42384
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160812%26974
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160682%24394
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160612%27202
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160572%26653
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160342%62784
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160332%42782
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160312%24320
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160182%23463
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160172%24219
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160072%62672
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159952%196554
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159682%41913
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159522%62620
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159472%30373
DeviasElite YetiSpear159442%26487
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159382%42161
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159012%24413
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121351%17237
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380011%160990
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78821%1178515
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277561%55035
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177531%378935
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77081%1178119
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275331%54673
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739640%817650
DeviasElite YetiRena +338920%936970
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3460010
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33080%4096755
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8319
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31240%27998
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%496863
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16300%3297211
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12820%76664
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19887
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%653912
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%811225
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%337047
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137428
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%188847
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10239029%8439
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9946
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8517
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99796100%9946
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513744%67688
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24723
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6042
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27202
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26653
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6432
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27304
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11446
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26992
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6478
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26796
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24413
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24320
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26665
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26620
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11234
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11066
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24597
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24786
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24394
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26974
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11477
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6567
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6067
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24219
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25353
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27146
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23481
DeviasHommerdSpear6332%26487
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1058030
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5928
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6455
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6017
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11288
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23463
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6592
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24736
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11093
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11187
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6907
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26520
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11272
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11134
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11160
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11003
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11164
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11127
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11149
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11157
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10554
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11202
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10988
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10570
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10792
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11174
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10790
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11315
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10855
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11098
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1178515
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10522
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160990
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%378935
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5427
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9815
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5405
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2671%1178119
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4096755
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%936970
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%817650
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1691
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3297211
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%337047
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%653912
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496863
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%811225
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%934
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137428
DeviasHommerdApple100%76664
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%188847
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67688
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25353
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11696
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6455
DeviasIce MonsteMace8381%9815
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8321%6067
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24413
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11003
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8301%11914
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11134
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8221%6907
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8211%26974
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10988
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6592
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23463
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11098
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11164
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11066
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24736
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26653
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6017
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11315
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11093
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24394
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11288
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24219
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11160
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8011%11127
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26796
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10513
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24723
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11157
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7961%11174
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12007
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7951%6042
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11446
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10790
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7911%11202
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10666
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27304
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24320
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27202
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1058030
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11272
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10855
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10570
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11952
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11149
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7711%23481
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7691%10792
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26665
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11477
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27146
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11187
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24597
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6567
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7591%24786
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26520
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11234
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10554
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7441%10522
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7421%26620
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6432
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5928
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7361%6478
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11851
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10600
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1178515
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160990
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5405
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1178119
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%378935
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5427
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%936970
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%817650
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496863
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%934
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1691
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3297211
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%944
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%653912
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%811225
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137428
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%337047
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%188847
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76664
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67688
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432188
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77960
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52408
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78370
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182355
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52508
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52185
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64350
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174769
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181783
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176506
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175248
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283944
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182133
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78003
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78113
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68045
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52373
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176173
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174650
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182878
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284275
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176406
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78189
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77962
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282179
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181901
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182777
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64726
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175833
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%283841
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64746
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64474
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66220
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181728
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21760
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193861
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193266
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160990
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194260
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56648
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3297211
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192814
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57294
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193221
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194486
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188505
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184390
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%378935
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194416
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192571
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1178515
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193166
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1178119
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%817650
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%936970
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4096755
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194984
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3460010
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496863
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24884
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19887
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%337047
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%811225
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%653912
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76664
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%188847
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2078928
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless311235%811225
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32044%24786
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31364%25353
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30414%24413
DeviasWormRing of Ice30294%26653
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26520
DeviasWormBone Pants30154%26620
DeviasWormGladius30104%26796
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24394
DeviasWormBronze Armor29704%24723
DeviasWormBone Helm29694%24219
DeviasWormSilk Pants29604%24320
DeviasWormArquebus29584%26665
DeviasWormHalberd29154%24736
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29054%24597
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67688
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160990
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5427
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%378935
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1178515
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1178119
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5405
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10790
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11093
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11272
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11315
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11160
DeviasWormBow4601%11157
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6432
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12007
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10792
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1058030
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11914
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11288
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11174
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10666
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13077
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6567
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6067
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11477
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11187
DeviasWormMace4371%9815
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19471
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10513
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11234
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11164
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12963
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6907
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10522
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10600
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5928
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11952
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11127
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6017
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6455
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10855
DeviasWormKatana4221%6478
DeviasWormKris4221%10554
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10570
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6042
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6592
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11202
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12941
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11851
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11149
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11696
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11446
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11066
DeviasWormRapier4061%10988
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11098
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11134
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11003
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%817650
DeviasWormRena +32440%936970
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1691
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%944
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496863
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3297211
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%653912
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%337047
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%811225
DeviasWormApple380%76664
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%934
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137428
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%188847
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67688
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311956
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30536
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42688
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23481
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42384
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23463
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25353
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27146
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26796
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26653
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42397
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27304
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29760
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42257
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42782
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27202
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30576
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26520
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26358
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30373
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26620
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30556
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26992
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30783
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26665
DeviasYetiScale Pants12862%26147
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30266
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41913
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26974
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30784
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30620
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26487
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24736
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42161
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17237
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24723
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6567
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24413
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6017
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24320
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6592
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11127
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6478
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11234
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11446
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11066
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11134
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24394
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11288
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5928
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6455
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24597
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11164
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11187
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11477
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1058030
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11093
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6042
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24219
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6907
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6067
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6191%6432
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24786
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11272
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%160990
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5427
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5405
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%378935
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1178515
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1178119
DeviasYetiRena +32920%936970
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%817650
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4096755
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3297211
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8319
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496863
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1691
DeviasYetiImp1010%3460010
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%653912
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%337047
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27998
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%811225
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137428
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%188847
DeviasYetiApple60%76664
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11851
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12963
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12007
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19471
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11952
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18774
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10600
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10666
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12941
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11914
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10513
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%944
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13077
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11696
NoriaAgonApple2939%76664
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10855
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10522
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6067
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11174
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11160
NoriaAgonMace642%9815
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18774
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10792
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11288
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10790
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11187
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10600
NoriaAgonPad Boots622%11696
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6017
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11272
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12941
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6592
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11851
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11164
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12007
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11202
NoriaAgonRapier572%10988
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10513
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11446
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10570
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11315
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13077
NoriaAgonKris552%10554
NoriaAgonKatana542%6478
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5928
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11234
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11066
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12963
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11477
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6455
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11149
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6567
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11914
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19471
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1058030
NoriaAgonBow512%11157
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11098
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11134
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6432
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10666
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11003
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11093
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11952
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11127
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6042
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4273
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5427
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5405
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1178119
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%378935
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1691
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1178515
NoriaAgonRena +3100%936970
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%817650
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496863
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%944
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%934
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%811225
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%188847
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%653912
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137428
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%337047
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3297211
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76664
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11098
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11149
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11315
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5056%11160
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4996%10855
NoriaBeetle MonBow4986%11157
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11174
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4816%10988
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11202
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11003
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11696
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12941
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18774
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13077
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9815
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10790
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10600
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11914
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10522
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12963
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10666
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19471
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10554
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow581%11952
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10792
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%12007
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5427
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11851
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10513
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10570
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4273
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496863
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5405
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1178515
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%378935
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1178119
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%944
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%817650
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%936970
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%934
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3297211
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%653912
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%337047
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137428
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%188847
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%811225
NoriaChain ScorApple174316%76664
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7527%19471
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7056%11851
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6876%10666
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6756%12007
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6746%18774
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6746%11952
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10513
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6696%12941
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6596%12963
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6496%10600
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6446%13077
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11914
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11696
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496863
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4273
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%944
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1178515
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1178119
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%378935
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5427
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5405
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%936970
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%817650
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%811225
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%337047
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3297211
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%188847
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137428
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%653912
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3764235%107934
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1637
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76664
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10522
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18774
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11952
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11315
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19471
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants814%11098
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe814%11851
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12941
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm783%10790
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10570
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12963
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10513
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10554
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10600
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10666
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9815
NoriaElite GoblBuckler733%10792
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11696
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11914
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11202
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12007
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13077
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11174
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11157
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4273
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5405
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%378935
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496863
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1178119
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5427
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%936970
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%817650
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1178515
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3297211
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137428
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%188847
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%337047
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%811225
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%653912
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76664
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6042
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11446
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves433%11477
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6017
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1058030
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11066
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11288
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11093
NoriaForest MonBow372%11157
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6067
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5928
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11234
NoriaForest MonKris322%10554
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10570
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13077
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10666
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11164
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11914
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12007
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11160
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12963
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11187
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10600
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10855
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11134
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19471
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11952
NoriaForest MonMace252%9815
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11696
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12941
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11272
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11315
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10522
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10513
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11174
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11851
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11098
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10988
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11202
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11149
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11127
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10790
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1178119
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10792
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18774
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11003
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4273
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5427
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%378935
NoriaForest MonRena +381%936970
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%934
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5405
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1178515
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496863
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%811225
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1691
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%817650
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3297211
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%944
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%653912
NoriaGoblinApple211617%76664
NoriaGoblinShort Bow198816%19471
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194315%13077
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193815%12941
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield189815%12963
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189015%18774
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3393%496863
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4273
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1178515
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%378935
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1178119
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5405
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5427
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%817650
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%936970
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3297211
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%653912
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%811225
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%337047
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137428
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%188847
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10266932%8439
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9946
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8517
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88235100%8517
NoriaHunterApple20712%76664
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10792
NoriaHunterSmall Shield473%12963
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10600
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%11003
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11315
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10666
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11160
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10513
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11477
NoriaHunterRapier432%10988
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11202
NoriaHunterHand Axe422%11851
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11066
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1058030
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10522
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10570
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11174
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11272
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13077
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11164
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10790
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11098
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11696
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11914
NoriaHunterMace352%9815
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19471
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11127
NoriaHunterPad Armor352%11149
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12941
NoriaHunterBow342%11157
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11446
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11288
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11952
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11134
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10855
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18774
NoriaHunterKris322%10554
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12007
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%378935
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4273
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5427
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1178515
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1178119
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5405
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%934
NoriaHunterRena +360%936970
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496863
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%817650
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%653912
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%337047
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%188847
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1691
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137428
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe446727%18774
NoriaSpiderShort Bow445527%19471
NoriaSpiderApple182711%76664
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496863
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4273
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5427
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%378935
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5405
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1178119
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1178515
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%936970
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%817650
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%811225
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%337047
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%653912
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3297211
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137428
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%188847
NoriaStone GoleApple231316%76664
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24786
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11446
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11696
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6432
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6067
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10554
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11149
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9815
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6017
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11202
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19471
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24394
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12941
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%11003
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11187
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11157
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11093
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1971%11066
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6042
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1961%10792
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11952
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11288
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11477
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%12007
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11914
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24413
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1901%11234
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11272
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24597
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11164
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10988
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11160
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12963
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11098
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1058030
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10522
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10666
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1831%11174
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6907
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10513
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6592
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11315
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10790
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10855
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13077
NoriaStone GoleKatana1781%6478
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11851
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18774
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11134
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10600
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11127
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24219
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24320
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6567
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1681%5928
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24723
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6455
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10570
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01301%4273
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1178515
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%160990
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5405
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1178119
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1861%5427
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%378935
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%936970
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%817650
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1691
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496863
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%944
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%934
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3297211
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%653912
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%811225
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137428
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%337047
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%188847
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless321136%811225
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1031897
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%939601
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%645131
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%643600
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1123205
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%919567
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1085686
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1029831
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1058030
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1397418
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1178515
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1031712
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1084760
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1031276
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2331769
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%940309
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177189
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%644396
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%941901
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1062103
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%882804
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1034037
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256434%432188
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148992%283944
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148012%52408
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147852%310776
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147832%175248
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147832%309040
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147782%308718
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147562%77960
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147512%52508
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147352%78370
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147202%176173
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146842%283841
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64746
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309481
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146652%308806
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146532%176406
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146532%174650
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146442%78113
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146432%66220
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284275
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64726
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146292%52185
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146292%64474
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146182%309267
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146002%77962
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145972%176506
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145912%282179
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145842%52373
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145692%175833
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145602%78003
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145292%312553
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145262%64350
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144902%174769
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144822%68045
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144532%78189
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130152%1397418
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477801%21760
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%160990
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150211%378935
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1178119
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56648
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349521%57294
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1178515
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44561%188505
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3297211
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%817650
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%936970
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24884
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15480%3460010
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4096755
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496863
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%653912
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%811225
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%337047
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137428
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%188847
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1637
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267884%432188
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156132%68045
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155832%77962
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155692%284275
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155682%78370
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155602%939601
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78113
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155412%283841
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155192%52408
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154852%940309
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154832%52373
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154832%310776
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154812%64746
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154732%282179
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309481
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154672%312553
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154542%78189
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154512%644396
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154502%308718
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154342%52508
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154142%941901
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154082%77960
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153962%309040
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153832%644084
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153742%643600
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153662%309267
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153622%645131
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153622%52185
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153562%64726
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153492%64474
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153332%66220
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153112%308806
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152652%283944
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152592%64350
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152152%78003
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133642%1397418
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21760
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354881%160990
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453551%177189
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353421%57294
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176970
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1178515
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152191%378935
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51941%1178119
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351161%56648
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44581%24884
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%936970
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%817650
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188505
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3297211
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3460010
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4096755
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496863
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%811225
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%653912
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%337047
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137428
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%188847
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1637
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30620
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30373
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30576
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42384
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42161
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62827
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62672
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27304
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27202
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27146
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30784
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42782
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26974
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26147
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62632
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62784
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30266
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30536
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42688
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62731
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42397
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30783
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42257
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26992
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26358
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29760
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26487
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41913
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23463
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62620
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24786
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11093
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26653
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24320
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30556
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6432
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6567
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24413
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11187
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24219
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24597
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23481
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26520
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24394
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26665
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26796
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6455
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6907
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11234
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6478
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5928
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26620
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6017
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6042
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25353
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8319
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6067
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24723
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24736
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247554%432188
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246024%1123205
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226653%1058030
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225643%919567
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224813%308806
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224793%309040
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224553%644084
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224503%645131
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224323%1037417
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224223%1062103
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223913%940309
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223643%941901
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223393%1034037
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223313%939601
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223303%1031897
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223093%643600
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223033%309481
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222893%1031712
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222613%308718
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222343%312553
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222283%644396
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222283%1031276
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221473%310776
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220773%309267
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220273%1029831
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125682%1397418
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576021%2331769
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177189
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1178515
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349811%160990
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149291%378935
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%176970
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1178119
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188505
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3460010
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%817650
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%936970
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22240%3297211
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4096755
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%82893
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%653912
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496863
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%811225
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%337047
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137428
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%188847
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%183
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372904%432188
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990854%1062103
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866843%1058030
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759533%312553
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759523%283841
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757553%284275
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1757073%309481
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1757033%309267
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755823%283944
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753693%941901
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1753063%1031897
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752653%645131
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752363%1034037
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752303%1029831
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1752133%1031276
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751843%644396
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751623%940309
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751433%309040
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751203%308806
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1751003%644084
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1750363%643600
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747853%939601
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747783%282179
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1747053%1031712
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745553%1037417
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745303%308718
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1743073%310776
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196622%1397418
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720581%2331769
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484871%3297211
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478541%160990
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465001%1178515
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464101%176970
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463861%378935
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463671%1178119
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463081%177189
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4096755
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3460010
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236050%817650
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232820%936970
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226460%188505
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75600%82893
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38790%653912
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37890%811225
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%337047
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20590%137428
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%188847
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496863
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1400%183
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42161
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42688
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62784
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30373
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41913
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29760
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182675
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196559
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62672
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62731
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42384
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196554
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30266
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62632
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30536
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62827
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62620
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184390
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42257
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30784
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183613
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42782
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30556
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30783
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30576
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210262
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42397
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196343
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209701
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30620
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27998
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19887
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144494%432188
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124564%1062103
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117543%1058030
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113693%1031897
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113483%1034037
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112603%1031712
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111463%1029831
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110073%1031276
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91813%644396
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91353%309267
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91173%64746
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91163%308718
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90973%939601
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90743%283944
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90723%284275
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90583%64726
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90353%309040
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89903%312553
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89843%645131
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89793%941901
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89743%643600
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89583%308806
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89473%282179
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89313%64350
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88513%309481
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88273%310776
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88203%940309
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88113%283841
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88043%64474
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87873%644084
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672992%1397418
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544401%2331769
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329841%160990
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28001%1178515
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%378935
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27901%1178119
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427631%176970
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427251%177189
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188505
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3297211
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%817650
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%936970
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3460010
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4096755
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%653912
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%811225
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82893
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%337047
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496863
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137428
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1637
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%188847
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210262
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24413
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23463
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42397
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24219
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62731
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432188
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64726
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176173
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176506
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52408
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193221
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78113
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182133
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182355
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52373
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52185
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77962
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181783
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66220
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78370
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%193166
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175248
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1397418
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52508
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64746
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182878
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193861
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77960
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182777
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%78003
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181728
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174769
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68045
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176406
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192571
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174650
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21760
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181901
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192814
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175833
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64350
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78189
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64474
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56648
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57294
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160990
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1178515
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%378935
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%936970
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1178119
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4096755
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%817650
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24884
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3460010
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188505
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137428
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3297211
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%811225
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19887
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%653912
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%337047
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178354%432188
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107222%68045
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101362%78003
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100802%175833
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100542%176406
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%194260
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99902%182133
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99872%209701
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99772%192814
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99552%194416
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99502%193861
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99422%193221
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99402%193266
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99282%78370
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99052%182878
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98932%182777
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98832%193166
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%175248
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98772%181728
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98762%182355
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98662%194486
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98652%174769
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98602%77962
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98542%78113
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98442%176506
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98422%78189
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98352%196559
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97972%181901
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97802%77960
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97772%176173
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97582%194984
Lost TowerShadowBlade97512%210262
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97332%174650
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192571
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97282%66220
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181783
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689822%1397418
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84437
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335781%57294
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335601%160990
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35461%1178119
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1178515
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334601%56648
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133981%378935
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%817650
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%936970
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496863
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188505
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3297211
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19887
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27998
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24884
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3460010
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4096755
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3580%1637
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%811225
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%653912
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%337047
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137428
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%188847
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11234
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10855
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5928
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6567
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10570
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10554
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11288
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6017
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10513
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6042
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11134
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6455
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11160
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24786
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10988
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24597
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6907
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6432
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26620
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12007
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10790
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9815
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24219
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11187
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058030
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11127
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24736
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24413
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6592
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24320
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10666
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11851
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10792
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6067
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11477
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25353
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11093
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11315
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11446
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11696
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26974
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11914
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24723
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26796
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24394
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11149
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27146
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27202
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11272
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26520
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11003
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11098
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11164
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11174
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26653
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10522
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6478
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26665
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11202
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11952
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11157
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23481
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27304
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23463
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11066
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10600
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%934
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%643600
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2554274
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5474506
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2080186
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2078928
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5473692
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1855223
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3239793
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5476921
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1249871
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1255969
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2078380
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1820163
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2077639
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1822667
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3869963
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2075556
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1908842
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2416096
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2331769
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4096755
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1057634
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1178119
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3297211
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%678848
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160990
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%679300
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1178515
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3460010
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%936970
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122085
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%817650
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218382
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99641
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%653912
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%811225
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496863
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%337047
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79419
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137428
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%188847
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1386263
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1174685
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1332962
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1030893
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1315051
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1384754
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1422048
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%806519
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1277797
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1315730
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1342607
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%991257
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1423857
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%865993
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1291759
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1026086
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1341360
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1432696
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1384008
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1026842
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1339485
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1421606
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100367
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72097
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87861
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42690%1380838
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42600%2077639
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42410%1406167
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42380%1241239
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42350%2078380
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42310%2075556
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2078928
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2080186
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41680%1379594
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619320%1908842
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1036108
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%748867
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2416096
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%794700
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1015371
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1017611
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1063772
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1019570
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%795651
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1101515
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1181764
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1018931
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%748559
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1035113
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1181198
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1182730
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1019538
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9530%1036562
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%805012
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1016339
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3297211
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2331769
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4096755
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3460010
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1504824
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%678848
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1399436
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160990
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1523572
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1315730
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%679300
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1332962
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1315051
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1178515
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1398829
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1178119
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%936970
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%817650
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122085
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115756
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99641
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218382
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96112
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%811225
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%653912
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%337047
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137428
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496863
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79419
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%188847
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1085465
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%810036
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%802220
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%809776
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1039640
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1071397
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%810244
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1040613
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%802076
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%767416
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%803170
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%801247
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%991257
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1085686
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1123205
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1036550
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1084760
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%757908
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%749470
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82893
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332810%795651
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter332430%1380838
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm332410%1017611
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor332260%2078928
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots332250%1035113
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction332150%1182730
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331900%2078380
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331660%1016339
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor331410%1019570
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon331270%1406167
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor331130%1181764
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants331080%1241239
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants330940%748559
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330680%2075556
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330590%2080186
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow330460%1018931
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark330400%1063772
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots330390%794700
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace330040%1181198
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor329970%748867
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329840%805012
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329690%1036108
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots329420%1379594
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear329060%1036562
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm328970%1015371
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff328580%2077639
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor327100%1019538
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6318970%1908842
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157470%2416096
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596970%2331769
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria71020%3297211
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363990%160990
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762230%679300
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61540%1178515
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761460%678848
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61330%1178119
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4096755
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338980%936970
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32680%115756
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732580%817650
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17040%96112
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3460010
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218382
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13850%122085
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12550%99641
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%811225
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%653912
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%337047
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79419
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%137428
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%188847
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1800%496863
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1071397
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%991257
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%865993
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%802220
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%802076
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%809776
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1310%810036
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%767416
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1039640
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1085686
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%757908
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1084760
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1230%1040613
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%749470
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1036550
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1085465
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%801247
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%810244
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%803170
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%806519
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82893
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100367
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1908842
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%748559
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1820163
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2080186
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2078380
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1241239
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2078928
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2075556
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1379594
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%748867
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1249871
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1822667
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2554274
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2077639
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%794700
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1255969
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1406167
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1855223
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1380838
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%795651
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2416096
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2331769
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3460010
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1057634
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160990
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1178515
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%679300
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%678848
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1178119
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3297211
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%936970
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%817650
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96112
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218382
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122085
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%653912
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79419
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%337047
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%811225
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99641
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137428
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%188847
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496863
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%802076
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1026842
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1039640
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%865993
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%767416
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1030893
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%806519
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%991257
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%803170
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%801247
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1040613
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1291759
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1341360
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%802220
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%749470
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%809776
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100367
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%757908
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4096755
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5571932
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5474506
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5476921
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5797609
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5473692
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411670%5800416
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3869963
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3239793
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3186863
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3460010
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3297211
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2416096
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536200%2331769
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33480%4096755
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29290%757908
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1071397
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27800%802220
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27720%1039640
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27310%803170
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%809776
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27070%810036
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27010%767416
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27000%749470
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26960%1085465
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26930%1040613
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26910%801247
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26850%1084760
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26840%1085686
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26740%1036550
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26460%919567
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26330%802076
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26040%810244
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1123205
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1057634
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324080%160990
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319100%882804
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496863
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314340%936970
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712640%817650
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1178119
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%811225
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1178515
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%337047
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%653912
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%378935
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110667
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110403
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%188847
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%794700
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1820163
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%748559
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1822667
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2075556
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1380838
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%748867
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1855223
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%795651
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1379594
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2078380
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1255969
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%805012
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%137428
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2078928
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1406167
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2080186
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1241239
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2077639
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1249871
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%100367
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1908842
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%188505
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79419
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1018931
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1019538
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1035113
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1015371
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1016339
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1036108
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1019570
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1063772
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1036562
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1017611
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%82893
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1504824
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1523572
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1315051
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1277797
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1332962
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1399436
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1182730
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1181198
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1181764
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1398829
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1101515
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1315730
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%678848
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96112
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%679300
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99641
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218382
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52185
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78370
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122085
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192571
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193166
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194416
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182133
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52408
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194486
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181728
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174650
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87861
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77962
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175833
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193266
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78189
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176173
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66220
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182878
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174769
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194260
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194984
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176506
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78113
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68045
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78003
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52508
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182355
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175248
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192814
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193861
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176406
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77960
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181901
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182777
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52373
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181783
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1291759
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%991257
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%865993
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1339485
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24884
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3269701%14202324
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2192821%8955288
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2185181%8951393
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2182601%11222230
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3460010
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel555830%4096755
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7321000%3186863
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227290%3297211
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1163960%2416096
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5110580%2331769
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +083170%1057634
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +373490%160990
ArenaDeath CentRena +344910%936970
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37550%1423857
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737450%817650
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1432696
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1030893
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1040613
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36450%1026086
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36170%991257
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36080%1174685
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35840%1026842
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%803170
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35730%1339485
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35590%1039640
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35510%1341360
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%802076
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1071397
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35400%1422048
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35360%806519
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35340%749470
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%801247
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35000%1421606
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%802220
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%757908
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34790%1291759
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34650%1342607
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34340%865993
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428250%411662
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1855223
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1820163
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27450%1822667
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5474506
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2554274
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5473692
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5476921
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3869963
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3239793
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5571932
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496863
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12850%811225
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12380%337047
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12130%653912
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9020%188847
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1178119
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7840%1178515
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1255969
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2080186
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6020%137428
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6000%1249871
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5890%2075556
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2078380
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5820%2078928
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5640%2077639
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112611
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112879
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5030%79419
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%748867
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1379594
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3890%805012
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%748559
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3730%795651
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3700%794700
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1406167
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3550%1380838
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3130%1036562
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1019538
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1063772
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1036108
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2850%1035113
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1017611
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1016339
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1101515
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1523572
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2630%1019570
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1015371
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%678848
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1181198
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1504824
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1018931
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1398829
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1399436
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1182730
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%679300
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1181764
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1908842
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%122085
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87861
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115756
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1241239
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218382
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72097
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100367
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1315730
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1315051
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1332962
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1277797
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1384008
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1384754
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1386263
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99641
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52508
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308806
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%644084
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64350
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52373
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66220
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68045
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96112
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%939601
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64474
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309267
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310776
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%941901
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52185
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308718
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64746
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%645131
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284275
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52408
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309481
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309040
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64726
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%940309
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312553
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283841
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%643600
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282179
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%644396
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283944
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24884
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188505
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211090%432188
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52508
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312553
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78003
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78370
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68045
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7150%64746
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%644084
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7090%644396
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77960
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282179
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308718
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%939601
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78113
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309481
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%941901
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%940309
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6920%52408
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283944
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6880%283841
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52373
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64350
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308806
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6850%64474
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64726
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%645131
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78189
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77962
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52185
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%643600
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6670%310776
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309040
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284275
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66220
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309267
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42980%21760
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%378935
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160990
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177189
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56648
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57294
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1178515
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176970
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1178119
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1730%24884
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3297211
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4096755
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%817650
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188505
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%936970
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3460010
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496863
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%653912
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%337047
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137428
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%811225
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%188847
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26974
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62632
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26147
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62827
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42688
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30784
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30373
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62731
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27304
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26992
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27146
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24597
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42782
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11093
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27202
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24736
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41913
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11187
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23481
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29760
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30620
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24219
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42257
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6042
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30536
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30783
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42384
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6455
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6567
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26796
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24723
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24320
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6432
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6592
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42397
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6017
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30266
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26665
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30556
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30576
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24413
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6067
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6478
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8730%1422048
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8670%1384754
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8620%806519
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1341360
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1386263
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1291759
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1432696
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1174685
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1315051
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1339485
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8430%865993
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8400%1384008
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8390%991257
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1342607
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8230%1277797
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8210%1315730
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8200%1026086
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1332962
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8020%1421606
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1423857
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7980%1026842
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7740%1030893
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56130%762709
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51930%2331769
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%160990
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1178515
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%679300
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3460010
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%678848
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3297211
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1178119
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%100367
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%817650
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%936970
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4096755
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87861
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72097
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115756
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%653912
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%811225
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%337047
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%188847
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309040
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137428
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1058030
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1031276
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308806
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308718
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312553
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1031897
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309481
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64350
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283841
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1031712
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496863
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%643600
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310776
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941901
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%644396
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1062103
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64474
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1029831
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283944
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64726
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282179
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%644084
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200421%1820163
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200311%1855223
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200141%1822667
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176841%748867
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176721%2077639
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176061%805012
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175581%1241239
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175451%1406167
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175341%1249871
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174551%2078928
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2078380
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1379594
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174301%2080186
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174011%2075556
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%794700
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173911%1380838
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173721%1255969
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173621%795651
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173391%748559
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120431%1908842
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2416096
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1063772
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1035113
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50800%1016339
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50500%1018931
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50140%1019570
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1036108
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49990%1015371
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49480%1036562
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1017611
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48570%1019538
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2331769
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029360%1057634
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24750%1178119
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324380%160990
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%679300
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1178515
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%678848
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20960%4096755
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%936970
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3297211
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99641
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3460010
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%817650
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%96112
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%218382
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%122085
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%811225
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%653912
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%337047
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496863
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79419
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%137428
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%188847
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1291759
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1339485
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1341360
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1174685
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%810036
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%806519
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%991257
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1071397
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants310%809776
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1039640
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%803170
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%749470
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%801247
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%865993
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1040613
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%802076
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%767416
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%802220
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%757908
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%810244
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100367
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18570%1063772
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1015371
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18130%1423857
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1036108
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1398829
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1016339
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1315730
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17750%1432696
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1315051
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1017611
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1036562
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1182730
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1019570
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1181764
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1384008
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17300%1422048
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17260%1384754
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1399436
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1342607
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1386263
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1181198
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1332962
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1277797
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17030%1018931
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1101515
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1523572
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1035113
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1504824
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1019538
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1421606
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1908842
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2331769
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160990
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%679300
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4096755
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1178119
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1178515
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%678848
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%936970
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%817650
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3297211
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87861
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115756
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%96112
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%653912
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%811225
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%337047
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3460010
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72097
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79419
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137428
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99641
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1058030
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%188847
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1036550
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%919567
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1031276
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1084760
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1085686
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496863
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1085465
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%941901
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1034037
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1123205
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1029831
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1062103
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%940309
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1031897
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1031712
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1037417
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%939601
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188505
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2080186
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2078928
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1855223
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2075556
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2554274
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1820163
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3239793
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2078380
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1255969
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1406167
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3869963
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2077639
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1380838
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1241239
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1249871
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1822667
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1379594
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1908842
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2416096
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2331769
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3297211
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4096755
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1057634
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3460010
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160990
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1178515
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%678848
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%679300
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1178119
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%936970
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99641
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122085
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%817650
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218382
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%811225
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%653912
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%337047
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137428
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496863
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79419
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1342607
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%188847
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%806519
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1174685
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1432696
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1071397
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1040613
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1030893
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1026842
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1339485
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1026086
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1341360
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1422048
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1291759
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1386263
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1421606
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1039640
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1384754
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%991257
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%865993
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%802220
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1384008
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1423857
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%810244
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%749470
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%802076
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%757908
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87861
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%803170
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115756
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100367
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%801247
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420515%8951393
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418435%5800416
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4415175%5797609
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408795%8955288
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211573%5571932
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4096755
ArenaNecron7Imp962981%3460010
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7701001%3186863
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344830%2416096
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2331769
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3297211
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496863
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1057634
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160990
ArenaNecron7Rena +386850%936970
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%817650
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%811225
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%653912
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%337047
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%188847
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137428
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79419
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1241239
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1406167
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2078928
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1380838
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2077639
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1379594
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2080186
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2075556
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2078380
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1181764
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1035113
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1019570
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%805012
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%748559
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1036108
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%795651
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1018931
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%748867
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1015371
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1017611
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1181198
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1182730
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1036562
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1019538
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1101515
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%794700
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1016339
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1063772
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1399436
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1332962
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1523572
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1315051
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1398829
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1315730
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1504824
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115756
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99641
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122085
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218382
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96112
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2554274
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3869963
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1855223
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5476921
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5474506
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1822667
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3239793
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5571932
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5473692
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1820163
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2416096
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2077639
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2080186
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2075556
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1249871
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2078928
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2078380
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1255969
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2331769
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4096755
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1057634
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3297211
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160990
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1178119
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%678848
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1178515
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%679300
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122085
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%936970
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3460010
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218382
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%817650
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%337047
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%811225
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%653912
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137428
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79419
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%188847
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496863
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1277797
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1341360
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1384754
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1504824
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1315730
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1342607
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1398829
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1384008
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1291759
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1026842
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1422048
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1315051
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1432696
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1423857
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1339485
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1332962
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1523572
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1030893
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1399436
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1026086
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1174685
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1421606
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1386263
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%762709
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1040613
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%865993
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1071397
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%806519
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3460010
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%991257
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1039640
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2331769
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160990
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%679300
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1178119
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100367
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%678848
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%96112
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1178515
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115756
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3297211
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4096755
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%936970
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%817650
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%72097
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%653912
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87861
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%337047
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%811225
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%188847
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284275
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137428
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%644084
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1031276
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283841
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1031712
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1029831
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309040
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309267
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%645131
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%939601
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941901
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%919567
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308806
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312553
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82893
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1062103
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309481
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283944
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18264509%11222230
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18263959%14202324
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18255039%4668893
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4571282%8955288
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4558062%8951393
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4096755
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72011821%3186863
ArenaSchriker7Imp1474011%3460010
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373491%3297211
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1989061%2416096
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5606550%2331769
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496863
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0495820%1057634
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3400930%160990
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3247940%936970
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7199930%817650
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71050%337047
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69980%653912
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69380%811225
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53220%188847
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35250%137428
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29390%79419
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21970%5474506
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21740%5473692
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21660%3869963
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21180%5476921
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1820163
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3900%1241239
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2078380
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2075556
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3740%1255969
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2554274
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1249871
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3239793
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3650%2078928
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3610%2080186
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3490%1855223
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2077639
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1822667
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay960%122085
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218382
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99641
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5086073%2077639
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5085503%2080186
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5082323%1822667
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5078163%2078928
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5077163%3239793
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5076683%2078380
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5074603%1820163
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5073243%5474506
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5073013%2075556
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5070483%1255969
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5067203%5473692
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5065773%1855223
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5064793%5476921
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5064483%2554274
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5064113%3869963
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5054083%1249871
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63370362%1908842
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61689811%1397418
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11651191%2416096
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51023581%2331769
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria862951%3297211
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0830441%1057634
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye653820%1178119
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7652460%678848
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7650780%679300
AtlansAegis7Devils Key650520%1178515
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel618260%4096755
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3460010
AtlansAegis7Rena +3412510%936970
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7336470%817650
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova317620%218382
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay286170%122085
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195660%99641
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496863
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83870%653912
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83760%811225
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65880%337047
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48480%79419
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44990%137428
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25530%188847
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1421606
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1026842
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%865993
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1342607
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1315730
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1291759
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1030893
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%991257
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1341360
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1384008
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1422048
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1423857
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1277797
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1339485
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1432696
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1332962
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1174685
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%806519
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1315051
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1386263
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1026086
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1384754
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100367
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87861
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115756
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72097
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11174
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5427
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6907
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24394
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311956
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11202
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6567
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11134
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27304
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11164
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11234
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318214%311956
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218993%182878
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218683%182355
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218583%196554
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218143%182675
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218013%181728
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218003%209701
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217993%193861
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217933%62620
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217823%184390
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217793%62731
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217423%194984
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217043%192571
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217023%62784
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216893%193166
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216743%182133
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216353%194486
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216323%182777
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216203%196343
AtlansBahamutBlade216183%210262
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215973%181901
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215823%183613
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215803%62672
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215783%62827
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215433%194416
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215423%62632
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215353%192814
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215263%196559
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215153%193221
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214363%181783
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214283%193266
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213163%194260
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161792%1397418
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395881%84437
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262841%55035
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162821%378935
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262781%54673
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61301%1178515
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61081%1178119
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41951%3297211
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732200%817650
AtlansBahamutRena +330520%936970
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26410%27998
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496863
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17540%8319
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4096755
AtlansBahamutImp13790%3460010
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19887
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24884
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6090%811225
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%653912
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4560%337047
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137428
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%188847
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11914
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10570
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6592
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6432
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11477
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11093
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12941
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10988
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24394
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6017
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11851
AtlansBahamutKris140%10554
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11174
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11003
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24219
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24413
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24786
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11696
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11164
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10600
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5928
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10790
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10522
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10792
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6042
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11952
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11066
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24597
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12007
AtlansBahamutMace110%9815
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11134
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6067
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11098
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6455
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10666
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19471
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11149
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6478
AtlansBahamutBow100%11157
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11288
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11446
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6907
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13077
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058030
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11272
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10855
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18774
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6567
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11187
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12963
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24320
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11234
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11202
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11315
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11160
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10513
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11127
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24723
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%944
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1691
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6584174%5474506
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6584004%5800416
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6579494%2554274
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6579034%5571932
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6578424%3239793
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6577304%5797609
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6573974%5476921
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6568324%3869963
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6564684%5473692
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72698772%3186863
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61356131%1397418
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11329511%2416096
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria909601%3297211
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel877871%4096755
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker826271%1820163
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm822321%1822667
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade818961%1855223
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5815191%2331769
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0661250%1057634
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova531430%218382
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key525620%1178515
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7525340%678848
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7522640%679300
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye522130%1178119
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3460010
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3334450%936970
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272060%817650
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137640%337047
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67050%811225
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66850%653912
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39670%79419
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36200%137428
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496863
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20320%188847
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1026086
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1423857
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1036108
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1315730
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1019570
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1018931
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1063772
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1384754
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1277797
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1026842
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2310%1342607
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1182730
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1332962
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1035113
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1523572
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1432696
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1398829
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1101515
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1386263
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1384008
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1181198
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1017611
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1504824
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1181764
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1421606
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1315051
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1036562
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1030893
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1422048
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1019538
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1399436
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72097
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87861
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96112
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115756
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100367
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12302176%5473692
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12280106%5474506
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12271376%5797609
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12270956%5571932
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12266926%5476921
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12259766%5800416
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73171972%3186863
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3069242%3239793
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3063211%3869963
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3460010
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61602221%1397418
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11567631%2416096
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1514711%4096755
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5965180%2331769
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0784330%1057634
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757160%3297211
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning541810%496863
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390760%936970
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319480%817650
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101490%653912
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101070%337047
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100150%811225
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75360%188847
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52560%137428
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45820%79419
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1181198
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1018931
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1063772
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%795651
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1019570
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1523572
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1015371
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3450%1399436
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1504824
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1016339
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3420%1315730
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1036108
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%748559
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1019538
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1181764
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1035113
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1182730
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1101515
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3310%794700
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1036562
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%748867
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3240%1332962
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1277797
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1398829
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1017611
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%805012
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1315051
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87861
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99641
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115756
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96112
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122085
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor625609416%14202324
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor417483911%8955288
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants417127411%8951393
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor416760611%11222230
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12970513%4096755
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3460010
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280543%3297211
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77306972%3186863
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63683981%1397418
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13601851%2416096
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52223391%2331769
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01804350%1057634
AtlansDeath CentRena +3897950%936970
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7732900%817650
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496863
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231800%811225
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230950%337047
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229600%653912
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172070%188847
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117690%137428
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106620%79419
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10330%1855223
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1822667
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9860%1820163
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1241239
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2075556
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9040%748559
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9020%2080186
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9000%795651
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2077639
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1380838
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1406167
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%794700
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2078380
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1379594
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8580%1249871
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%748867
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%805012
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8350%1255969
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2078928
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1036562
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1063772
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1036108
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1016339
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1018931
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1019538
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1015371
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1017611
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1035113
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1019570
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99641
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96112
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218382
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122085
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62731
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42257
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27304
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27146
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23463
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27202
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26992
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26653
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311956
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24786
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62784
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30556
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26620
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24597
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24723
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24736
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183613
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1397418
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182675
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55035
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24320
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196554
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26974
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62632
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30783
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26520
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62672
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184390
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210262
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42397
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30266
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19887
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42782
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1178119
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26358
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196343
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30620
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41913
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24413
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30373
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54673
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%811225
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42384
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%936970
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42688
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25353
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62620
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24394
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17237
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26147
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19471
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18774
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496863
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12941
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12963
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13077
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114560100%14910
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3119765%1123205
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2835524%1085686
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2831524%1034037
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2831104%919567
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2830534%645131
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2830444%1085465
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2830214%941901
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2828114%1084760
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2827604%1058030
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2826854%644084
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2823984%1031712
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2822724%644396
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2822544%939601
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2822214%1062103
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2821404%643600
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2821244%1037417
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2819894%940309
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2818704%1031897
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2818124%1029831
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2814934%1031276
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32555614%882804
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61280652%1397418
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5771431%2331769
AtlansGreat BahaImp596841%3460010
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1499781%378935
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key499041%1178515
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4498111%177189
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye496021%1178119
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4493601%176970
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit347501%188505
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339461%3297211
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4096755
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258380%817650
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251410%936970
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120060%82893
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49460%653912
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48390%811225
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39170%337047
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29910%496863
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24520%137428
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15910%188847
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184390
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62784
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42688
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%192571
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196343
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42257
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193221
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62672
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42782
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62731
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41913
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196554
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210262
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42384
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1600%193861
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62632
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%193166
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194486
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42397
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209701
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196559
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194260
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42161
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62827
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192814
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194984
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1520%193266
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62620
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183613
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182675
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194416
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8319
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27998
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24884
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%183
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19887
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%803170
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1085686
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%749470
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1071397
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1040613
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1039640
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%802076
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%919567
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%757908
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%810244
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1123205
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1036550
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%809776
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%801247
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1084760
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%767416
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1085465
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%810036
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%802220
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%882804
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2331769
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1397418
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%378935
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110667
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110403
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1178119
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1178515
AtlansHydraRena +340%936970
AtlansHydraImp40%3460010
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4096755
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%817650
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188505
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%653912
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100367
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3297211
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179485%1123205
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178275%1058030
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178135%809776
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177915%1034037
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177905%1085465
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177685%1031712
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177585%1037417
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177545%919567
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177355%767416
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177265%1031276
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176825%1036550
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176755%810036
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176645%1085686
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176625%810244
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176515%1029831
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175905%1062103
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175545%1031897
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175115%1084760
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142404%882804
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670942%1397418
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543281%2331769
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128701%378935
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27911%1178119
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27481%1178515
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526891%110667
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%110403
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23601%82893
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22421%3297211
AtlansLizard KinImp21411%3460010
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4096755
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%817650
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%936970
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188505
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496863
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%811225
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%653912
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%337047
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137428
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%188847
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182777
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176406
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181901
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176506
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194984
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193861
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182878
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209701
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193266
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194416
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210262
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196343
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183613
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196554
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193166
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193221
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194260
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174650
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181728
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184390
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175248
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196559
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182675
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174769
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182133
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194486
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176173
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182355
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181783
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192571
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24884
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175833
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192814
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19887
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%183
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3064625%1037417
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3060745%1062103
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3060155%1034037
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3059895%1031712
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3059775%1058030
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3058595%1123205
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3058425%1031276
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3057755%940309
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3057505%1031897
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3057125%1085686
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3056745%1085465
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3055705%1036550
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3054765%941901
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3052545%1084760
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3050045%939601
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3046475%1029831
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3043585%919567
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32361474%882804
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61191282%1397418
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5715141%2331769
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria543231%3297211
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460691%1178515
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457271%176970
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457211%110667
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4455431%177189
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455111%1178119
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454251%110403
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454191%378935
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453061%188505
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel257970%4096755
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233120%817650
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232950%936970
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215810%82893
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3460010
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51710%496863
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45070%653912
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44480%811225
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37070%337047
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23190%137428
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14010%188847
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192571
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182675
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182355
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194416
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62632
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62827
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%181901
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%210262
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62620
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192814
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182878
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194984
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196554
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193221
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193166
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%196559
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209701
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62784
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62731
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193861
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181728
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182777
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182133
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181783
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196343
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193266
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184390
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62672
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183613
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194486
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194260
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27998
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8319
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19887
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24884
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%183
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52373
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64746
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432188
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%940309
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%644084
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1397418
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%941901
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66220
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%645131
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64350
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283944
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309267
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68045
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%644396
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282179
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64474
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312553
AtlansSoldierImp13%3460010
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1178515
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182774%311956
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111142%196559
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110762%174769
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110612%174650
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110502%182878
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110192%77960
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110112%78370
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110092%182777
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110062%196554
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110032%175833
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109902%78189
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109842%193221
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109832%194486
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109832%194260
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109782%196343
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109702%176406
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109362%175248
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109302%193266
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109082%193166
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109032%77962
AtlansValkyrieBlade109002%210262
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108982%78003
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108892%182355
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108852%176506
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108682%176173
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108662%194984
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108512%78113
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108472%181783
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108402%181901
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108142%192571
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108022%182133
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107912%193861
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107822%181728
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107812%209701
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107042%194416
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106902%192814
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690732%1397418
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356981%84437
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36351%1178119
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1178515
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335661%57294
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335511%56648
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135381%378935
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22260%3297211
AtlansValkyrieRena +318450%936970
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17640%19887
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717330%817650
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4096755
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13060%188505
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12930%24884
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12330%496863
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3460010
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8560%27998
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3290%653912
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%811225
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%337047
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137428
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%188847
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1637
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11149
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6455
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6478
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24219
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6067
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11134
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26620
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11477
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5928
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11066
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11187
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11446
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26665
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24413
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11093
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6017
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6907
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24736
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11234
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6567
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6432
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11164
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24320
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26520
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1058030
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26796
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11288
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25353
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6592
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24394
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23463
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6042
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24597
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24786
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23481
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11127
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24723
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26653
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11003
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11272
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11160
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11764054%311956
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1162153%175833
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1159803%194984
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1157553%183613
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1155833%196554
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1155393%175248
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1154763%184390
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1154693%196343
AtlansVeparTower Shield1154443%193861
AtlansVeparBlade1154093%210262
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1154093%194260
AtlansVeparLight Spear1154073%182777
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1153063%194416
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1152883%182133
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1152633%182878
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1152583%174650
AtlansVeparBerdysh1152583%196559
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1152313%194486
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1152183%176506
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1152083%181783
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1151463%181901
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1151183%174769
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1151093%193221
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1150423%182355
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1149393%176173
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1149223%182675
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1148643%192571
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1148573%193266
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1148433%193166
AtlansVeparLight Saber1148013%192814
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1147343%176406
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1145493%181728
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1145473%209701
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6890082%1397418
AtlansVeparDevils Key684502%1178515
AtlansVeparDevils Eye684362%1178119
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3535501%84437
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2344861%55035
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2343271%54673
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3340141%57294
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1338521%378935
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3337001%56648
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175940%817650
AtlansVeparRena +3174390%936970
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171620%496863
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166610%27998
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126730%188505
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119740%3297211
AtlansVeparImp117460%3460010
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110800%19887
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92260%24884
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4096755
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31580%653912
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31490%811225
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26170%337047
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17290%137428
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10180%188847
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26620
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26665
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25353
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24413
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24219
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24736
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1980%24786
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26520
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24597
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24723
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26653
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26796
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24394
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24320
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1637
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10513
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11093
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6455
AtlansVeparRapier330%10988
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10666
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6042
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11446
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19471
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6592
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11952
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10790
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6017
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1058030
AtlansVeparMace300%9815
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11127
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11477
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11164
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6567
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11134
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6067
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11160
AtlansVeparKris290%10554
AtlansVeparBow290%11157
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11696
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11914
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11003
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10600
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11288
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11202
AtlansVeparKatana260%6478
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6907
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6432
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12963
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5928
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10570
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11234
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13077
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11315
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11098
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11066
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12941
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10522
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12007
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11174
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11149
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10855
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10792
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11851
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11187
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11272
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1691
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%944
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%934
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311956
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1432696
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1040613
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1291759
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66253%1039640
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65653%865993
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1423857
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%806519
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1026842
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1384008
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1339485
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1384754
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1071397
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64633%991257
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1341360
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64573%1026086
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1421606
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1342607
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1030893
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1174685
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1386263
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62753%1422048
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562033%762709
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1397418
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2331769
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%749470
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%802076
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%801247
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%757908
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%803170
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%802220
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%767416
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3297211
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%809776
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%810036
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1178515
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112879
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1178119
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%810244
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%112611
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3460010
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%936970
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%817650
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4096755
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115756
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87861
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100367
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72097
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%653912
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%811225
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%337047
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496863
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137428
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%188847
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1637
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1071397
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100743%1036550
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100223%806519
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99753%803170
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99703%809776
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%991257
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99523%1039640
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%802220
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%810036
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99193%767416
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1084760
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99033%757908
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98733%749470
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%865993
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98093%810244
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97903%1085465
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97733%1040613
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1085686
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%801247
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%802076
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387343%882804
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1397418
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2331769
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%378935
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1178515
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112611
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110403
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%112879
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%110667
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1178119
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3297211
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3460010
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4096755
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%936970
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%817650
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188505
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82893
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100367
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%653912
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%811225
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496863
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%337047
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137428
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1637
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%188847
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193861
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196559
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52185
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194984
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182355
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194416
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176506
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175248
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64474
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68045
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193266
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78113
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64746
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52408
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174650
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182777
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181728
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52508
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52373
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193221
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193166
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64726
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64350
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181783
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78003
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175833
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184390
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77962
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176173
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77960
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192571
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192814
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182133
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%183
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194486
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181901
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176406
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174769
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78370
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66220
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194260
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182878
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78189
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19887
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1063772
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1504824
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1182730
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1398829
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1035113
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1181764
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422048
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1421606
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1384008
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1016339
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1019570
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1523572
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1332962
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1384754
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1315730
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1277797
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1015371
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1019538
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1181198
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1423857
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1342607
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1036108
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1386263
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1101515
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1017611
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1908842
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1018931
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1432696
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1315051
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1399436
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1036562
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1397418
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1178119
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1178515
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4096755
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2331769
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%679300
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%678848
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87861
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115756
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%817650
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99641
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3297211
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79419
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%936970
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96112
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137428
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3460010
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%653912
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19471
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12963
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210781100%11059
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1291759
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1339485
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1174685
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79652%1341360
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%991257
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%411662
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%810244
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%806519
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%803170
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%865993
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1040613
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%757908
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%802220
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%810036
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1071397
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36101%749470
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36031%809776
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%801247
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1039640
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%767416
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%802076
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1397418
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4096755
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2331769
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3460010
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3297211
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112879
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%378935
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1178119
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1178515
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112611
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%936970
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%817650
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72097
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100367
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87861
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%811225
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%653912
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%337047
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496863
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137428
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%188847
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1637
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52185
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309267
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78003
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309040
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%644396
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64726
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176406
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175248
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52373
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308718
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78370
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64350
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64746
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310776
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52408
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77960
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66220
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175833
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64474
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282179
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68045
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174650
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284275
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309481
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176506
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52508
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283944
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312553
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283841
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188505
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77962
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176173
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78113
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78189
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238595%757908
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213625%1123205
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213385%749470
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213185%1036550
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213045%1085465
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212895%1085686
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212645%802076
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212455%803170
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212385%767416
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212175%1084760
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211585%810244
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211495%809776
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211245%801247
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210855%919567
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210685%1037417
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210455%802220
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210425%810036
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173474%882804
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686512%1397418
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54381%1031712
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53931%1062103
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1029831
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53081%1031276
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1034037
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1031897
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2331769
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51031%1058030
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%378935
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33991%1178119
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110667
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533721%110403
TarkanMutantDevils Key33341%1178515
TarkanMutantImp28071%3460010
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18120%3297211
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717870%817650
TarkanMutantRena +317200%936970
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4096755
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12730%188505
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10780%82893
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496863
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3350%653912
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%811225
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1637
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%337047
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137428
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%188847
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%183
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193221
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78370
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175833
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77960
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78113
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181901
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77962
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194260
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181728
TarkanMutantBlade110%210262
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182133
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182355
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182777
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78189
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78003
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182878
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192814
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68045
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174650
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209701
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175248
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194984
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193266
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194486
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192571
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193166
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176506
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181783
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194416
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66220
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176173
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196559
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174769
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176406
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193861
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24884
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54624%1030893
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54364%1432696
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52624%1339485
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52534%757908
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52484%802076
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52354%802220
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52304%1422048
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51984%1039640
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51984%1040613
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51934%1421606
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51914%1342607
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51774%806519
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51744%991257
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51714%1026842
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51714%865993
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51394%1341360
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51394%1026086
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51384%1291759
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51374%1174685
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51344%801247
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51214%749470
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51084%803170
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50924%1071397
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50604%1423857
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450504%411662
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626492%1397418
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514621%2331769
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610521%112611
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10221%1178119
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610011%112879
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1178515
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3460010
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5450%3297211
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74980%817650
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%936970
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4096755
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115756
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87861
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72097
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100367
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%653912
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%811225
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%337047
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496863
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137428
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%188847
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1637
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64726
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283841
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308806
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%940309
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282179
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68045
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309481
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64474
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64746
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308718
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52373
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52408
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%643600
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284275
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%644396
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310776
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52508
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%645131
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309040
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%941901
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%939601
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66220
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283944
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312553
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309267
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%644084
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64350
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52185
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1182730
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1181198
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1504824
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1181764
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1523572
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1101515
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1277797
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1432696
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%762709
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1315051
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1386263
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1315730
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1342607
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1422048
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1423857
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1421606
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1384754
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1332962
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1026842
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1174685
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1397418
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1030893
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1026086
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1399436
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1398829
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3297211
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2331769
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1178119
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1339485
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%679300
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4096755
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1384008
TarkanZaikanRena +320%936970
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%817650
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%806519
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%678848
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%865993
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1341360
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1291759
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1178515
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11134
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11202
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6432
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18774
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4273
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%653912
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41913
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84437
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192571
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%188847
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309040
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283944
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%940309
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%810244
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1071397
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%810036
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1036550
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1040613
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1085465
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%803170
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%809776
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%882804
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%801247
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1085686
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1084760
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1039640
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%802076
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%802220
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%991257
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%811225
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%653912
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2331769
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110403
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1178515
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1178119
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110667
9Ax WarriorImp850%3460010
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%378935
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%757908
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%749470
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3297211
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4096755
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1123205
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%767416
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%337047
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%188847
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%817650
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%936970
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188505
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137428
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82893
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100367
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496863
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176173
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52373
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193166
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52508
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182355
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176406
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78189
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181728
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78370
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193221
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182878
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78003
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175248
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52185
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174650
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1071397
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%810036
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1085465
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1084760
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%991257
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%810244
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%865993
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%809776
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%801247
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1085686
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%802076
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1036550
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%802220
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1039640
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%803170
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1040613
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%882804
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%811225
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%653912
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2331769
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%378935
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110403
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112879
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1178515
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1178119
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110667
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112611
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%806519
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%757908
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3297211
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%767416
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%337047
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%749470
9Bloody wolImp510%3460010
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%188847
9Bloody wolRena +3470%936970
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82893
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%817650
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137428
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4096755
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100367
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188505
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496863
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194260
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181901
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64726
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52408
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52185
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77960
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52508
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52373
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64746
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194416
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176173
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194486
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181728
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174650
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78370
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64350
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193861
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184390
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78113
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432188
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52408
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%174769
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176506
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176406
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310776
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66220
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%175833
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78189
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%283841
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309040
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%174650
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284275
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282179
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176173
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52508
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308718
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64350
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52185
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78370
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52373
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309481
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%283944
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78003
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%308806
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%77960
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78113
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64746
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175248
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64474
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68045
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%77962
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64726
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309267
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312553
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%811225
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%653912
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21760
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%378935
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56648
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57294
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1178515
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1178119
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%188505
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3297211
9Cursed WizRena +3690%936970
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%337047
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%817650
9Cursed WizImp550%3460010
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%188847
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24884
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137428
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4096755
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496863
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311956
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24723
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30784
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30373
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30783
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26620
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30556
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24786
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24413
9CyclopsGladius9192%26796
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6907
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27304
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30576
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30620
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24394
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27202
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24320
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24597
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23481
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%811225
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26653
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26992
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24219
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30536
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26974
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26358
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24736
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23463
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29760
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26520
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26665
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26147
9CyclopsSpear8562%26487
9CyclopsFlail8522%27146
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%653912
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11003
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6042
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6567
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11446
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11093
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11164
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11477
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11187
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11160
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6592
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11149
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11127
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11272
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5928
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1058030
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11288
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6067
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6432
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11134
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6017
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6455
9CyclopsKatana4251%6478
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11234
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11066
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%378935
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5405
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5427
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1178119
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1178515
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3297211
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496863
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%337047
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%817650
9CyclopsRena +31820%936970
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%188847
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8319
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137428
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25353
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1691
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4096755
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19471
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12941
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13077
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18774
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12963
9CyclopsApple30%76664
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432188
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78189
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%192571
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68045
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%182777
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182878
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52373
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181728
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182355
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176506
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%77962
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%193861
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78113
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78003
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%175833
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52185
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%77960
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176173
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%192814
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52508
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193166
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%196559
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%194984
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175248
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%174769
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193266
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%174650
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193221
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194260
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66220
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78370
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176406
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%181901
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%181783
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182133
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%811225
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%194486
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52408
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194416
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%653912
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84437
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56648
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57294
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%378935
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1178515
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1178119
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3297211
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%337047
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%817650
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188505
9Dark KnighRena +3590%936970
9Dark KnighImp470%3460010
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4096755
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27998
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19887
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137428
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%188847
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496863
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24884
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432188
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310776
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%644396
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%940309
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309267
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68045
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%308806
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52408
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%283944
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64350
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52508
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%941901
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%643600
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66220
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78113
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78003
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%77960
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78189
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%645131
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308718
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%283841
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64474
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52185
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309040
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64746
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309481
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%644084
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282179
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%77962
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312553
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284275
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78370
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64726
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52373
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%939601
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%811225
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%653912
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21760
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%176970
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1178119
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%378935
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57294
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177189
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56648
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24884
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1178515
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%337047
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3297211
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%817650
9Death CowRena +31160%936970
9Death CowImp1000%3460010
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%188505
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%188847
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137428
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4096755
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496863
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41913
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6017
9Death CowScale Pants20%26147
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30576
9Death CowWind Helm20%30620
9Death CowBone Armor10%27304
9Death CowElven Bow10%6455
9Death CowScale Armor10%30373
9Death CowTomahawk10%24394
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62620
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62784
9Death CowFlail10%27146
9Death CowGladius10%26796
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62632
9Death CowFalcon10%26992
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42397
9Death CowKatana10%6478
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432188
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%939601
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1031712
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%643600
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1031276
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%645131
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%644396
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1034037
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1031897
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308718
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%644084
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310776
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1029831
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%941901
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309481
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1037417
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309040
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312553
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%308806
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%919567
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309267
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%940309
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%811225
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%653912
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2331769
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1178515
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%378935
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1178119
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177189
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176970
9Death GorgImp1510%3460010
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%188505
9Death GorgRena +31130%936970
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1123205
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%337047
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1058030
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%817650
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3297211
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1062103
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4096755
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%188847
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137428
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82893
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496863
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432188
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312553
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1031276
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%644396
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308718
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%939601
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%644084
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309040
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%643600
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310776
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309267
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284275
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1031712
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%940309
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%645131
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%283944
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309481
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1031897
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%283841
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1029831
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1037417
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1034037
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%308806
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282179
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%941901
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%811225
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%653912
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2331769
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1178119
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176970
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177189
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1178515
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%378935
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3297211
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4096755
9Death KnigImp770%3460010
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%817650
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%337047
9Death KnigRena +3590%936970
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1058030
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%188505
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%188847
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1062103
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137428
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82893
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42782
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196343
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42384
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30266
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184390
9Death KnigBlade10%210262
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42161
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182675
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196559
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432188
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1029831
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1031276
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1031897
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1031712
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1034037
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312553
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64474
9DevilDragon Helm3310%939601
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%940309
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64350
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310776
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309040
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284275
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309481
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%643600
9DevilDragon Pants3150%644396
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283944
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283841
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64726
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308806
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282179
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309267
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%941901
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308718
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64746
9DevilSilver Bow2900%644084
9DevilHelical Sword2870%645131
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%811225
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%653912
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2331769
9DevilDevils Eye950%1178119
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176970
9DevilDevils Key780%1178515
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177189
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%378935
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188505
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3297211
9DevilJewel of Life580%337047
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4096755
9DevilImp500%3460010
9DevilRena +3480%936970
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1062103
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1058030
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%817650
9DevilJewel of Creation350%188847
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137428
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496863
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82893
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1071397
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%810036
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1085465
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1040613
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1084760
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%803170
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1039640
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%809776
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%801247
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%919567
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1036550
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1085686
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%802220
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%810244
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%802076
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%882804
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%811225
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%653912
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2331769
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110403
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1178119
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110667
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1178515
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%378935
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4096755
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3297211
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%749470
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%757908
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1123205
9Elite OgreImp1081%3460010
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%767416
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%337047
9Elite OgreRena +3870%936970
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%817650
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100367
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%188847
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188505
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137428
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82893
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78003
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192571
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192814
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181728
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193266
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174769
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175248
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77960
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182777
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174650
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194486
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182355
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78370
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78113
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193861
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496863
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77962
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52408
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52508
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176406
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66220
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194984
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78189
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175833
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193221
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194416
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52373
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182878
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311956
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%811225
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183613
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26653
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30783
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62784
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42782
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194260
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62620
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27202
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29760
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26358
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42397
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196559
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30556
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41913
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26147
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26665
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26487
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42688
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194486
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62632
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182675
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23481
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62672
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27304
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26620
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42384
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42161
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194984
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30536
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30784
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26520
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210262
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196343
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196554
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193266
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26974
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184390
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26796
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27146
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62827
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194416
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62731
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26992
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209701
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42257
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30266
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30373
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23463
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30620
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%653912
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30576
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17237
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1178515
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1178119
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%378935
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54673
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55035
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%337047
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3297211
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%936970
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%817650
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%188847
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19887
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137428
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25353
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496863
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27998
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4096755
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8319
9Hell HoundImp50%3460010
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10600
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10790
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11315
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11098
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11149
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058030
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11851
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18774
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19471
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11003
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11127
9Hell HoundMace10%9815
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12941
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10855
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11174
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11696
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11272
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12963
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11288
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10522
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13077
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12007
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11446
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311956
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30266
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42384
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193221
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193166
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42782
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62827
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42397
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193861
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183613
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62632
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42688
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196559
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194260
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184390
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209701
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62784
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62672
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182675
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194416
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192571
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62731
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42257
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194984
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194486
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196343
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196554
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41913
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192814
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42161
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210262
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62620
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193266
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%811225
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%653912
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30783
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30556
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84437
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29760
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30620
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30536
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30373
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30784
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30576
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55035
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27146
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1178515
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54673
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26147
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%378935
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1178119
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27304
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26992
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27202
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26358
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26487
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26974
9Hell SpideRena +31750%936970
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%817650
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%337047
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%188847
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3297211
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24884
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137428
9Hell SpideImp860%3460010
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496863
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4096755
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27998
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8319
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19887
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11952
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13077
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11851
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12963
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10513
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19471
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11127
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11477
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11272
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5928
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11134
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11914
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11202
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11174
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11234
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10792
9Hell SpideMace10%9815
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10600
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6042
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10855
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6017
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8517
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9946
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432188
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77962
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283841
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64474
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68045
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78189
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282179
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66220
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52508
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182133
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175833
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181783
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77960
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181728
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176173
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176406
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181901
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52408
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182878
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78003
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283944
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182777
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64726
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78370
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%811225
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176506
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52373
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174650
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%653912
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182355
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175248
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52185
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64350
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8439
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1379594
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284275
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2078380
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%645131
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1037417
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174769
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64746
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78113
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1241239
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309481
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%991257
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%919567
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1406167
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1040613
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1380838
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%940309
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2080186
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188505
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1031897
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1178515
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%939601
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1178119
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1031276
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308806
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308718
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%644084
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309040
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%809776
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%810036
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194486
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%941901
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2331769
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56648
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192571
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2075556
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%865993
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193861
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193266
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1071397
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309267
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1036550
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%802076
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1029831
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%644396
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194260
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1031712
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193221
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%378935
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1181764
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4096755
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%188847
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184390
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21760
9Illusion oRena +360%936970
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%643600
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1034037
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496863
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1039640
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1399436
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193166
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%748867
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%411662
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1908842
9Illusion oImp50%3460010
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%802220
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1174685
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1339485
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%803170
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57294
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192814
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194416
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%805012
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%810244
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194984
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%817650
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%337047
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%801247
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%795651
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%678848
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24884
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2416096
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82893
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%794700
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1036108
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1030893
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1181198
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312553
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1036562
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1063772
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176970
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1398829
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1291759
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1123205
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3297211
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1341360
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1015371
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112879
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1035113
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058030
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209701
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19887
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1101515
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2078928
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100367
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1504824
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1016339
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%679300
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%806519
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%767416
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1182730
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177189
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1017611
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218382
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1026086
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1339485
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1341360
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1174685
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%865993
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%810244
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%802220
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%801247
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1039640
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%411662
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%809776
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%810036
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1071397
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%802076
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%991257
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1040613
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%803170
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%811225
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%653912
9Iron WheelImp1290%3460010
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2331769
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4096755
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%378935
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112879
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3297211
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1291759
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1178119
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1178515
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112611
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%337047
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%817650
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%806519
9Iron WheelRena +3310%936970
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%749470
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%767416
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137428
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%188847
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%757908
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87861
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72097
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100367
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496863
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175248
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283841
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77960
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64350
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176173
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309040
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52408
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310776
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282179
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52508
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174769
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174650
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52373
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64726
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77962
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%644396
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176406
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%810244
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1034037
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%809776
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%919567
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1031276
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1085686
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1037417
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1031897
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1085465
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1036550
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1084760
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1031712
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%810036
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%882804
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1029831
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%811225
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%653912
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2331769
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110667
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110403
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1178119
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%378935
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1178515
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82893
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3297211
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4096755
9Ogre archeImp1251%3460010
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1058030
9Ogre archeRena +31051%936970
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%337047
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%817650
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%767416
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1123205
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1062103
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%188847
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188505
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137428
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496863
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175833
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192571
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196559
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181783
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184390
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182675
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181901
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196554
9Ogre archeBlade10%210262
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182133
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182878
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176506
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176173
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175248
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209701
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174650
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176406
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194984
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181728
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192814
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196343
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194260
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311956
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78189
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174769
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182878
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193166
9Poison BulBlade7901%210262
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181728
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194260
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181783
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176406
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176173
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182355
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193861
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175833
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78113
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196559
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78370
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182777
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174650
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196554
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175248
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193266
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192571
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77960
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181901
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194416
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196343
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193221
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209701
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194984
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78003
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77962
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194486
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176506
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192814
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182133
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%811225
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%653912
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84437
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1178119
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%378935
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56648
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57294
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1178515
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%337047
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%817650
9Poison BulRena +31250%936970
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3297211
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24884
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19887
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%188847
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4096755
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188505
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496863
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27998
9Poison BulImp700%3460010
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137428
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23481
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24219
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11127
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11134
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24723
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058030
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11187
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11003
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11066
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6042
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11164
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5928
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24597
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26620
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11272
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6432
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23463
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11446
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432188
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%182878
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176406
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52185
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66220
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64474
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52508
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64746
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%182777
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175248
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52373
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193221
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78370
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%181783
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%77962
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64726
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%181901
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78189
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78003
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193166
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%174769
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52408
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68045
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64350
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182355
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%192571
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182133
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78113
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176173
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%193861
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176506
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%77960
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%174650
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%175833
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%181728
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%192814
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%811225
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%653912
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21760
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1178119
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1178515
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%378935
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57294
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56648
9Poison ShaRena +3830%936970
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188505
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3297211
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24884
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%817650
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%337047
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4096755
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%188847
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19887
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137428
9Poison ShaImp310%3460010
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10855
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24413
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26665
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496863
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6455
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11127
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23463
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11149
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11477
9Poison ShaRapier10%10988
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24320
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1071397
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1432696
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1174685
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1339485
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1039640
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1040613
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%803170
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%801247
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1421606
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%865993
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1422048
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1341360
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1423857
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%802076
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%411662
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%802220
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%991257
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%811225
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%653912
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2331769
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1178119
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112611
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1036550
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1178515
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%810244
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4096755
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112879
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%810036
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%809776
9Queen RainImp490%3460010
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%757908
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3297211
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%806519
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1026086
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1291759
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%749470
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%337047
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%188847
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%817650
9Queen RainRena +3340%936970
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1030893
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1026842
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137428
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72097
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87861
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100367
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%767416
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52185
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496863
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64726
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308806
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64474
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282179
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64350
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52508
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284275
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66220
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78003
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%644396
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78189
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1178515
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1034037
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10855
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24413
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183613
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68045
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10792
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432188
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52185
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182355
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181901
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78113
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174769
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283944
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78189
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176506
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66220
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310776
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64474
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52408
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77962
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181728
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52508
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175833
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78370
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312553
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176406
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78003
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176173
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182133
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77960
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68045
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64350
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282179
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64726
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182878
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284275
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175248
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181783
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182777
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64746
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174650
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52373
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283841
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%811225
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%653912
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21760
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1178119
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56648
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57294
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1178515
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%378935
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193221
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193166
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188505
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192814
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3297211
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192571
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193861
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194416
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%337047
9Schriker2Imp420%3460010
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%188847
9Schriker2Rena +3390%936970
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24884
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%817650
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496863
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137428
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4096755
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19887
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24394
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24597
9Schriker2Gladius10%26796
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26520
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11127
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11187
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432188
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68045
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78189
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181783
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193861
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66220
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194260
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176506
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194984
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181901
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78113
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192814
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181728
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176406
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175833
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192571
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193166
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77960
9ShadowBlade7140%210262
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176173
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174769
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175248
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182355
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182878
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193266
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182777
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196559
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182133
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193221
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209701
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194416
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78370
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194486
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174650
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78003
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77962
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%811225
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%653912
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84437
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57294
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1178515
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%378935
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1178119
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56648
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%337047
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%817650
9ShadowRena +31150%936970
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3297211
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19887
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%188847
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188505
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496863
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137428
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4096755
9ShadowImp540%3460010
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27998
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24884
9ShadowKris30%10554
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6592
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24597
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11202
9ShadowElven Shield10%23481
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12007
9ShadowPad Armor10%11149
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11288
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058030
9ShadowVine Pants10%11174
9ShadowPad Helm10%10600
9ShadowBone Boots10%6567
9ShadowMace10%9815
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11446
9ShadowBone Pants10%26620
9ShadowGladius10%26796
9ShadowFlail10%27146
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11315
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11164
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24413
9ShadowBuckler10%10792
9ShadowTomahawk10%24394
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11234
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24320
9ShadowHand Axe10%11851
9ShadowBone Helm10%24219
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311956
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30266
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62672
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62731
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26358
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184390
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42782
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26992
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62620
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42161
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42688
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62784
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30784
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42384
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42397
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62632
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30576
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29760
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62827
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26147
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30556
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%811225
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42257
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30783
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41913
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30536
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182675
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26487
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30620
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183613
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30373
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%653912
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17237
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6478
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6567
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6432
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6907
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6592
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26974
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24597
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24413
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27304
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24394
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26665
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27202
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26520
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26653
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24723
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27146
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23463
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24786
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26620
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6455
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24320
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24219
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24736
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23481
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26796
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1178515
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1178119
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55035
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54673
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%378935
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%817650
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%337047
9Skeleton ARena +31670%936970
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27998
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%188847
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3297211
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8319
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137428
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496863
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3460010
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4096755
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25353
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76664
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11174
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11914
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10570
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11851
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12963
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12007
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19471
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10666
9Skeleton ARapier20%10988
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10522
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11098
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18774
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13077
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11696
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11952
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10790
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10600
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11202
9Skeleton AKris10%10554
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1908842
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1036562
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1277797
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1017611
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1063772
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1030893
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1332962
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1036108
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1523572
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1018931
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2920%1181198
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1101515
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1421606
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1026842
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1181764
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1315051
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1423857
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1398829
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1386263
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1384008
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1432696
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1422048
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1019570
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1342607
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1019538
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1504824
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1035113
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1399436
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1315730
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1026086
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1384754
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1182730
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2331769
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1178119
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%678848
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1178515
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%679300
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%817650
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%936970
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3297211
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4096755
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3460010
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87861
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96112
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72097
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115756
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100367
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%653912
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%811225
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137428
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79419
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%337047
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1062103
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496863
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%939601
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%188847
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1123205
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1071397
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1084760
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%767416
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%803170
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944275%1085465
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1085686
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%802220
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%802076
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%801247
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%991257
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%757908
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%749470
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%810244
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1039640
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940595%810036
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1123205
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937575%1036550
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%809776
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1040613
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%882804
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2331769
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1178119
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110403
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%378935
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110667
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4096755
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1178515
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3460010
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3297211
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%817650
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%936970
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188505
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100367
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82893
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%653912
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%811225
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496863
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%337047
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137428
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%188847
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174769
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77960
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176506
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176173
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192814
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78370
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77962
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52508
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182777
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176406
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64726
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192571
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181728
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52185
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181783
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78189
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52373
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68045
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193861
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181901
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78003
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182133
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66220
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64474
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174650
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64350
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182878
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52408
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175833
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175248
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64746
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182355
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193221
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78113
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193166
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1637
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19887
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24884
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1423857
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1341360
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%865993
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188424%1315051
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1421606
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188124%1030893
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1386263
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187634%1291759
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1384754
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1174685
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187064%806519
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1422048
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1315730
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1384008
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186504%1432696
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1026086
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186194%991257
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1342607
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1332962
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1277797
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1339485
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184544%1026842
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%762709
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2331769
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%678848
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%679300
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1178119
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1178515
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3297211
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3460010
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100367
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%936970
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%817650
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87861
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4096755
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72097
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115756
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%653912
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%811225
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%337047
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137428
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496863
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%188847
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312553
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1031276
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1058030
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%939601
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%941901
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282179
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309267
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1031712
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309481
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310776
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309040
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%940309
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1031897
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%644084
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%645131
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283944
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308718
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64726
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%644396
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1029831
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%643600
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308806
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64746
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64474
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64350
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283841
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1062103
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284275
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1034037
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1637
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1406167
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112896%1241239
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112276%1380838
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2078928
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2078380
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2080186
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110066%1379594
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109696%2075556
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2077639
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1908842
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2416096
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1018931
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%795651
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%805012
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1101515
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1036108
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%748559
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1182730
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1016339
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1015371
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1036562
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%794700
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%748867
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1017611
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1019538
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1181764
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1063772
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1019570
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1035113
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1181198
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2331769
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16121%4096755
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3297211
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%679300
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1178515
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1178119
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%678848
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1523572
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1398829
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1332962
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1504824
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1399436
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1315051
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1315730
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3460010
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%936970
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%817650
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99641
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115756
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122085
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218382
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%811225
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%653912
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96112
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%337047
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79419
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137428
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%188847
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496863
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1036550
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%802220
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%810244
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1085465
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%810036
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1039640
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%991257
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%803170
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%757908
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%749470
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1084760
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1040613
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%767416
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%802076
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%809776
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%801247
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1085686
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1123205
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1071397
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048035%1291759
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%757908
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985294%802076
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1040613
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1039640
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%749470
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%809776
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1341360
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%810036
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%991257
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%767416
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980284%1071397
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%803170
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1036550
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%865993
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%801247
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977964%806519
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%802220
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976934%810244
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1339485
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%411662
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1178119
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314821%1178515
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2331769
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112879
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%378935
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112611
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3297211
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4096755
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%817650
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%936970
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188505
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%72097
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100367
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82893
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3460010
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%811225
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%653912
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%337047
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496863
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137428
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%188847
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78113
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66220
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52508
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174769
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175833
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176506
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77960
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77962
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283944
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282179
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174650
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78003
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175248
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64350
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283841
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78189
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52408
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64726
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64746
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176173
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182355
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284275
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182133
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52373
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64474
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52185
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312553
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181728
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310776
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182777
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68045
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181783
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182878
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176406
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181901
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78370
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193861
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194416
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192571
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193221
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1637
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192814
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193166
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24884
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19887
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640853%1908842
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1019538
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%805012
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%748867
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1315730
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38853%1315051
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1036562
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1523572
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1017611
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1101515
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1399436
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1504824
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1036108
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38633%1332962
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38623%1019570
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%748559
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38453%1035113
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1398829
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%794700
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1016339
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1277797
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38013%795651
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1181198
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37913%1182730
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1015371
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1181764
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1063772
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37173%1018931
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2416096
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2331769
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3297211
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1178515
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%678848
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1178119
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%679300
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%936970
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4096755
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3460010
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%817650
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87861
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96112
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99641
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115756
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%653912
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%811225
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%337047
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496863
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79419
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137428
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122085
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%188847
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1637
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1855223
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2078928
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1380838
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3239793
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1908842
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2080186
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1820163
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%748867
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%805012
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2075556
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2078380
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2554274
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1255969
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2077639
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1249871
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1241239
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4096755
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1406167
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3460010
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1822667
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1057634
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%748559
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122085
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%794700
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%795651
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1432696
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726413%1030893
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1039640
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692563%865993
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1040613
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1422048
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1026086
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690373%806519
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690263%803170
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1174685
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690003%802076
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1071397
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689583%801247
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%802220
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689503%1341360
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1291759
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1421606
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1026842
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688803%1423857
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%749470
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686583%991257
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1339485
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%757908
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679943%411662
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2331769
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1178515
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112879
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112611
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1178119
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1036550
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%809776
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%810036
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%810244
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%767416
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3297211
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4096755
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3460010
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%817650
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%936970
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87861
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%72097
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100367
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%653912
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%811225
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%337047
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137428
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%188847
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496863
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%644396
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310776
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%645131
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52508
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77960
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64350
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77962
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%941901
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52408
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309040
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52185
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283944
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309267
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%940309
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78189
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%939601
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283841
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78003
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309481
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308806
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312553
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78113
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%644084
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66220
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78370
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64746
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%643600
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64474
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308718
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284275
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282179
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68045
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64726
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52373
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24884
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1637
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188505
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66570%42688
11Chief SkelElven Axe66240%30784
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65970%42257
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65860%62784
11Chief SkelScale Helm65810%30536
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65680%42384
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65670%30556
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65630%42782
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65510%62672
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65420%30783
11Chief SkelScale Armor65410%30373
11Chief SkelWind Pants65330%42161
11Chief SkelWind Helm65300%30620
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65260%62632
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65250%41913
11Chief SkelWind Armor65220%62731
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65190%30576
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65160%62620
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65010%30266
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64650%62827
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64640%42397
11Chief SkelWind Boots64600%29760
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149290%311956
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34070%183613
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34040%196343
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%196559
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33230%209701
11Chief SkelBlade33210%210262
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33090%184390
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%196554
11Chief SkelScale Boots32510%27202
11Chief SkelBone Armor32460%27304
11Chief SkelSpear32430%26487
11Chief SkelFlail32380%27146
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32190%182675
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31940%26974
11Chief SkelFalcon31620%26992
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31540%26358
11Chief SkelScale Pants31510%26147
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17237
11Chief SkelImp14410%3460010
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4096755
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%378935
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1178515
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3297211
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%55035
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54673
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9250%1178119
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8319
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%496863
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%27998
11Chief SkelRena +34790%936970
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%817650
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19887
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%811225
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%653912
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%337047
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137428
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%188847
11Chief SkelApple170%76664
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11164
11Chief SkelMace150%9815
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13077
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10600
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12941
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10666
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10513
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11174
11Chief SkelBow120%11157
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11696
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18774
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19471
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11851
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10792
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11315
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11134
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10570
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12963
11Chief SkelKris100%10554
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11160
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11202
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11127
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10522
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11098
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11914
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12007
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11003
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11952
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10790
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11149
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11272
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10855
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%944
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121770%42782
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62827
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119670%42688
11Dark SkullWind Pants119650%42161
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119330%194486
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119270%183613
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119210%42397
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119060%193221
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118920%193166
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118880%196554
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118860%194984
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118670%62672
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%192814
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118450%42384
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118200%196343
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182675
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117900%194416
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117820%62784
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117710%42257
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117550%41913
11Dark SkullTower Shield117450%193861
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117340%194260
11Dark SkullBerdysh117030%196559
11Dark SkullBlade116680%210262
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116630%62620
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116580%192571
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116290%184390
11Dark SkullWind Armor116270%62731
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116120%209701
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115760%62632
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115740%193266
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192750%311956
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84437
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218090%54673
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1178515
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55035
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1178119
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17780%8319
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117400%378935
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496863
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3297211
11Dark SkullRena +39410%936970
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%817650
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24884
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4096755
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27998
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19887
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%653912
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%811225
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%337047
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137428
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%188847
11Dark SkullImp430%3460010
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11160
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11003
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11174
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11234
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11066
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10570
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10855
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11914
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10600
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11127
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6592
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11202
11Dark SkullKris120%10554
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12963
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6455
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058030
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11093
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18774
11Dark SkullKatana110%6478
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10790
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10522
11Dark SkullRapier100%10988
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11696
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11187
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12941
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11446
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10513
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6067
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12007
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6042
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13077
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6567
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10792
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11851
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11098
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19471
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10666
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11288
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11272
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11134
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11149
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11164
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11315
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6017
11Dark SkullBow50%11157
11Dark SkullMace50%9815
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11477
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11952
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6432
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1691
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5928
11Dark SkullApple20%76664
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194486
11Giant OgreBlade64440%210262
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64430%175248
11Giant OgreLight Spear64110%182777
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64050%209701
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63940%193221
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63680%182355
11Giant OgreBerdysh63610%196559
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%194984
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%175833
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196554
11Giant OgreTower Shield63360%193861
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196343
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%174769
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63140%182878
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184390
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%182133
11Giant OgreLight Saber62700%192814
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62680%193166
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62640%194416
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62570%181728
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62530%193266
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181783
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194260
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62350%183613
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62340%174650
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%181901
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62230%192571
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182675
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%311956
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84437
11Giant OgreImp11520%3460010
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496863
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27998
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1178515
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%378935
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1178119
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55035
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54673
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3297211
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4096755
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24884
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%817650
11Giant OgreRena +34570%936970
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19887
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%653912
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%811225
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%337047
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137428
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%188847
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24219
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6592
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11134
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6567
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6042
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18774
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10855
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24394
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12007
11Giant OgreKatana60%6478
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11446
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6907
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11288
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10790
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11098
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10600
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6432
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12963
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11234
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11149
11Giant OgreRapier50%10988
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11696
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24597
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11003
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11093
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11187
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11164
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19471
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10666
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11202
11Giant OgreBow40%11157
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10792
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11174
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11952
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24723
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1058030
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12941
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10570
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11851
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24736
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11914
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6067
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24320
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11160
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11066
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24786
11Giant OgreMace30%9815
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11315
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6455
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11272
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10522
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5928
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24413
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13077
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11477
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6017
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11127
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10513
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1691
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Giant OgreApple10%76664
11Giant OgreKris10%10554
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212980%432188
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192814
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176506
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196559
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181728
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%176173
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11840%78003
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52408
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176406
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64746
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194486
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78113
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52508
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77960
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%182878
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182777
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%68045
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174650
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%175833
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194260
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11490%181901
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64726
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193166
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%181783
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78189
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66220
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11360%52185
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11350%64350
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192571
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194416
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11310%182355
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78370
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64474
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77962
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52373
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%193861
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184390
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182133
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175248
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%194984
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193221
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193266
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174769
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21760
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57294
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1178515
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56648
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%378935
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19887
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1178119
11Magic SkelImp2020%3460010
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24884
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188505
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3297211
11Magic SkelRena +31190%936970
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%817650
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%811225
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496863
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4096755
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%337047
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%653912
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137428
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%188847
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6567
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26665
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25353
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26992
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11003
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11477
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11066
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11134
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058030
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6017
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24597
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6455
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23481
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30556
11Magic SkelSpear20%26487
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24723
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11446
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6067
11Magic SkelFlail10%27146
11Magic SkelKatana10%6478
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26620
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24320
11Magic SkelGladius10%26796
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11093
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24736
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30536
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11202
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6432
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11272
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30576
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6042
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26358
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11288
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6907
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24413
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39820%68045
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%192814
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36680%176406
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%176173
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78189
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192571
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175248
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66220
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36200%176506
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181728
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36000%175833
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78113
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%181783
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%193266
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%78003
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%193861
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35740%77962
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78370
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35720%182355
11Red SkeletBerdysh35660%196559
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194486
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182133
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35410%209701
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35400%174769
11Red SkeletLight Spear35370%182777
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35250%194984
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194260
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35210%181901
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%193166
11Red SkeletBlade35130%210262
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34990%174650
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77960
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%182878
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%193221
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194416
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%432188
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84437
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%378935
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1178119
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496863
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1178515
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57294
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56648
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3297211
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19887
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3820%4096755
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%817650
11Red SkeletRena +33240%936970
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27998
11Red SkeletImp2650%3460010
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188505
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24884
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%653912
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%811225
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%337047
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137428
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%188847
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27304
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11477
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11272
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11127
11Red SkeletBow40%11157
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11952
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11149
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10600
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11174
11Red SkeletMace40%9815
11Red SkeletKris40%10554
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11003
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10792
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10790
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11446
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11234
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11288
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11202
11Red SkeletKatana30%6478
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11160
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26653
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10666
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11851
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10522
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6907
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24597
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11093
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6042
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12007
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23463
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26620
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26974
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6455
11Red SkeletRapier20%10988
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23481
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24723
11Red SkeletFlail20%27146
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11134
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6432
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24413
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11164
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6017
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24320
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26520
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058030
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5928
11Red SkeletGladius10%26796
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11315
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24736
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10855
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6592
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11914
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11696
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11098
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11187
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25353
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11066
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68045
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%182878
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%174769
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176173
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78003
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78370
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%77962
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52185
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78189
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%182777
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182133
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182355
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66220
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52373
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78113
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%181728
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175248
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%181901
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176406
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%181783
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%175833
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52408
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52508
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%77960
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%174650
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176506
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432188
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%192814
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%193861
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193221
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193166
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194416
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%192571
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%194984
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284275
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310776
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%194486
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194260
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312553
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283841
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193266
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64350
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64474
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64726
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%283944
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282179
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64746
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56648
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1178515
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1178119
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%378935
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57294
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84437
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21760
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188505
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3297211
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24884
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%817650
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19887
12Chief SkelRena +32800%936970
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%496863
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4096755
12Chief SkelImp2580%3460010
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%811225
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%653912
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%337047
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137428
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%188847
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24736
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11477
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24413
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26992
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6592
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24219
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11066
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24597
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24394
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11134
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30576
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27304
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23463
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1058030
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6907
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27202
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26620
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5928
12Chief SkelSpear40%26487
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6567
12Chief SkelGladius30%26796
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11003
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30556
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11202
12Chief SkelKatana30%6478
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25353
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11234
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26653
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29760
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11098
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6455
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30373
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26147
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24320
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11093
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11127
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23481
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11160
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6042
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6432
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26520
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11149
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10790
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6067
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6017
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30620
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26358
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26974
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24723
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26665
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30783
12Chief SkelKris10%10554
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10522
12Chief SkelMace10%9815
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10855
12Chief SkelFlail10%27146
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11315
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10792
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
12Chief SkelRapier10%10988
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11187
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11174
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11164
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30536
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%645131
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%644084
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64726
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308718
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52373
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%283841
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310776
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%77960
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312553
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52508
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309267
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%283944
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%308806
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176406
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%644396
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78370
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64746
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309040
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78003
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64350
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52185
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64474
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176506
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78113
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309481
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284275
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66220
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282179
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52408
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78189
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%643600
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68045
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176173
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%77962
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432188
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24884
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21760
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%378935
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1178119
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56648
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57294
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1178515
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4096755
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3297211
12Dark SkullImp9240%3460010
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%817650
12Dark SkullRena +37460%936970
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496863
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%188505
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%653912
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%811225
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%337047
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137428
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%188847
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1062103
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1058030
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1031276
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1034037
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1029831
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1031897
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1031712
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64474
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%645131
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310776
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%941901
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%644084
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%308806
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64350
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309040
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309267
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%644396
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64726
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%939601
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284275
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%643600
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%283944
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312553
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308718
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64746
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%940309
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%283841
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309481
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282179
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432188
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2331769
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3297211
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%176970
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1178119
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177189
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%188505
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%378935
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1178515
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4096755
12Giant OgreImp5960%3460010
12Giant OgreRena +34070%936970
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%817650
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%811225
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%653912
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%337047
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%82893
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496863
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137428
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%188847
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1036550
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1031897
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1062103
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1085465
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1123205
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1037417
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1084760
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1034037
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%919567
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1031712
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1029831
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1085686
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1031276
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1058030
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%645131
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%643600
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%941901
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%940309
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%644084
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%644396
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%939601
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%882804
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%82893
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3297211
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2331769
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%378935
12Magic SkelImp1860%3460010
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110403
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110667
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1178119
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1178515
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4096755
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%817650
12Magic SkelRena +3740%936970
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188505
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496863
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%653912
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%811225
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%337047
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137428
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%188847
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181728
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184390
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182777
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194984
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181901
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175833
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192814
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182355
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209701
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193266
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193861
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193221
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194486
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24884
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194416
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194260
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182133
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182675
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196554
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196559
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1123205
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1031897
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%644084
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312553
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1037417
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309481
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%643600
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310776
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1031712
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%939601
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%940309
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308718
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1034037
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%941901
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%919567
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1062103
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%644396
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%645131
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%308806
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1031276
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309267
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309040
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1029831
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1058030
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432188
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2331769
12Red SkeletImp5730%3460010
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177189
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%176970
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1178119
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1178515
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%378935
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3297211
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188505
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4096755
12Red SkeletRena +32530%936970
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%817650
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82893
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%811225
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%653912
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%496863
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%337047
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137428
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188847
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312553
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64350
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309481
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309267
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283944
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%644396
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%643600
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64746
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308718
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64726
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%645131
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284275
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282179
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283841
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308806
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%644084
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309040
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310776
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64474
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432188
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1058030
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1062103
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1031276
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%941901
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1031712
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1029831
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1031897
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78113
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%940309
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1034037
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%939601
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176506
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78189
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52373
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176406
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52408
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176173
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68045
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78003
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66220
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78370
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77962
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52508
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52185
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77960
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%378935
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1178119
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1178515
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24884
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21760
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2331769
13Chief SkelImp2390%3460010
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3297211
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188505
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4096755
13Chief SkelRena +31780%936970
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%817650
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57294
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56648
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176970
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177189
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496863
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%653912
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%337047
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%811225
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82893
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%188847
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137428
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62632
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26665
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25353
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182675
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42257
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62827
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62731
13Chief SkelFlail20%27146
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27304
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42397
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30783
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30373
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42782
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196343
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26147
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62620
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24413
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26653
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24219
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26520
13Chief SkelBlade10%210262
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23481
13Chief SkelSpear10%26487
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30536
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42688
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27202
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24394
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42161
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24736
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1123205
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1058030
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1031897
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%644084
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1031276
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1062103
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1029831
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1085686
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1034037
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%919567
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1085465
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1037417
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1084760
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%644396
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%645131
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%643600
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%941901
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%939601
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1031712
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%940309
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%882804
13Dark SkullImp9810%3460010
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2331769
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4096755
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3297211
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177189
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%378935
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188505
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176970
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1178515
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1178119
13Dark SkullRena +32730%936970
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%817650
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82893
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%811225
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%653912
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%337047
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137428
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496863
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%188847
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62632
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42161
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194984
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196554
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193221
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42397
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62731
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193266
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42782
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184390
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62672
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194486
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192571
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196559
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194416
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192814
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193861
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196343
13Dark SkullBlade30%210262
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209701
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62827
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62620
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183613
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194260
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182675
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42384
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41913
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193166
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27998
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62784
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42257
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%810244
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%919567
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1037417
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1036550
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1031276
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%810036
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1123205
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1062103
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1084760
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1034037
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1029831
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1085686
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%809776
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%767416
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1085465
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1058030
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1031712
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1031897
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%882804
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82893
13Giant OgreImp3860%3460010
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2331769
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1178119
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4096755
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1178515
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110403
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%378935
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3297211
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110667
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%817650
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496863
13Giant OgreRena +31230%936970
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188505
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%811225
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%653912
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%337047
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137428
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%188847
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181783
13Giant OgreBlade40%210262
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176406
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181901
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182878
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193861
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194984
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194416
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181728
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175833
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196343
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209701
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176173
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184390
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182777
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183613
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192814
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174650
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192571
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194486
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194260
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176506
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175248
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196554
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1291759
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%802220
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%865993
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1071397
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%809776
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1036550
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%767416
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%749470
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%802076
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1039640
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%810244
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%803170
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%757908
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1339485
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1341360
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%810036
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%806519
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%991257
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1040613
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%801247
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%411662
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1085686
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1084760
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1085465
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3297211
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2331769
13Magic SkelImp900%3460010
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4096755
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%378935
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112611
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112879
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1178515
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1178119
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%817650
13Magic SkelRena +3390%936970
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100367
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72097
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%653912
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%811225
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%337047
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137428
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496863
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176506
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78189
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176406
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312553
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52408
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64726
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66220
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78370
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308806
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%188847
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174769
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309267
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310776
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309040
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309481
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%810244
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%757908
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1071397
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%801247
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%809776
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%767416
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%802076
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1084760
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1036550
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1085465
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1039640
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1085686
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%802220
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1040613
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%749470
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%803170
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%919567
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1123205
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%810036
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%882804
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4096755
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2331769
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3297211
13Red SkeletImp2210%3460010
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1178119
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%378935
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110667
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1178515
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110403
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100367
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%817650
13Red SkeletRena +3750%936970
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188505
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%337047
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82893
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%811225
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%653912
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188847
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137428
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496863
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181783
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52185
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66220
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176173
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193166
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182878
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192814
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175833
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193266
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182355
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182777
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174650
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176506
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182133
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174769
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78370
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78189
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52408
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181901
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52373
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193221
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77962
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52508
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194984
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176406
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1123205
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%919567
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1058030
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1037417
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1034037
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1031897
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1031712
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1029831
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1062103
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1031276
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%941901
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%643600
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%940309
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%644396
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%645131
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%644084
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%939601
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1084760
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1085465
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1085686
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1036550
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309481
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308806
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312553
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309267
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309040
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310776
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308718
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432188
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%882804
14Chief SkelImp4100%3460010
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2331769
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3297211
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1178515
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1178119
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%378935
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82893
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4096755
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188505
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176970
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177189
14Chief SkelRena +31300%936970
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%817650
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110667
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110403
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%811225
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%653912
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496863
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%337047
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137428
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%188847
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182133
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194260
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181728
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196554
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182675
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181783
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193221
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174769
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193166
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196559
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193266
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192814
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182777
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196343
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194984
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192571
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209701
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175833
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194416
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175248
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182878
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174650
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181901
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193861
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184390
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1071397
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%801247
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1084760
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1040613
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%810244
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%803170
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%991257
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1036550
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%757908
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1085686
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%809776
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1085465
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%810036
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%767416
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%802076
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%802220
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%749470
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1039640
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1123205
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%882804
14Dark SkullImp10540%3460010
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2331769
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3297211
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4096755
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%378935
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1178515
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110403
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110667
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1178119
14Dark SkullRena +33450%936970
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%817650
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82893
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188505
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100367
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%653912
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%811225
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%337047
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137428
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496863
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%188847
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174650
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52373
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181783
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52508
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193221
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176506
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64350
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182878
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176173
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68045
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66220
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182133
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78113
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181728
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77960
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181901
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174769
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193166
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64726
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78370
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78003
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182777
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193861
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175833
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175248
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64746
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52185
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78189
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64474
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77962
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192814
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182355
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176406
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192571
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52408
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24884
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1291759
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%802076
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1071397
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%749470
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%801247
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1339485
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1040613
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1341360
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%803170
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%865993
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%757908
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%806519
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1036550
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%802220
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%810244
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1039640
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%809776
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%810036
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%767416
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%991257
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%411662
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1085686
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1084760
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1085465
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2331769
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4096755
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3297211
14Giant OgreImp3660%3460010
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112879
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1178515
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112611
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%378935
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1178119
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72097
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100367
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%817650
14Giant OgreRena +31520%936970
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%811225
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%653912
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%337047
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137428
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%188847
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308718
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309481
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52508
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176173
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78003
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66220
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64726
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496863
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174769
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282179
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52373
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77960
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78189
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68045
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309267
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309040
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175833
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64350
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78370
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174650
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52408
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176506
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284275
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308806
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175248
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77962
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176406
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188505
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283944
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52185
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78113
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64474
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283841
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310776
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64746
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312553
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1423857
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1339485
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1384754
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%806519
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1040613
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1386263
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1039640
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1030893
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1422048
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1432696
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%865993
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1026842
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1384008
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1071397
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1421606
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1291759
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1026086
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%991257
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1341360
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1342607
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1174685
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%762709
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%802220
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%802076
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%757908
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%810036
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%803170
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%749470
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%809776
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%810244
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%801247
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%767416
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2331769
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3297211
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112879
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1178119
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112611
14Magic SkelImp650%3460010
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1178515
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4096755
14Magic SkelRena +3360%936970
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115756
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87861
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%817650
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100367
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%653912
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%811225
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72097
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%337047
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137428
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496863
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%188847
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1030893
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1071397
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%802076
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1432696
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%806519
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%802220
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1339485
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1026842
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1039640
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1026086
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%801247
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1421606
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1291759
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1423857
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1040613
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%803170
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1422048
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%865993
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1174685
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%749470
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%991257
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1341360
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%757908
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%411662
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1036550
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%810036
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%810244
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%809776
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%767416
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2331769
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4096755
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112611
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112879
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1178515
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3297211
14Red SkeletImp1880%3460010
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1178119
14Red SkeletRena +31070%936970
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%817650
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72097
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87861
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100367
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%653912
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%811225
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%337047
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137428
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%188847
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78113
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496863
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52508
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68045
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%645131
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66220
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%644396
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310776
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308718
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78370
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77962
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64726
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309040
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%940309
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309481
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%643600
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52185
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309267
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64474
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64350
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283944
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52408
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64746
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284275
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%939601
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282179
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78189
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%941901
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283841
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%809776
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1123205
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1085465
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1085686
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1036550
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1084760
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%767416
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%810244
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%810036
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1071397
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1031276
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1062103
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1031712
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1031897
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1029831
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1034037
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1037417
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1058030
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%919567
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%801247
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%757908
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1040613
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1039640
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%803170
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%802076
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%749470
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%991257
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%882804
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%802220
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3297211
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2331769
15Chief SkelImp3880%3460010
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4096755
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82893
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110667
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%378935
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110403
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1178515
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1178119
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%817650
15Chief SkelRena +31310%936970
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188505
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%811225
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%653912
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100367
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496863
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%337047
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137428
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%188847
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193166
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182133
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174650
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181783
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192814
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183613
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194486
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176406
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182878
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194260
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182675
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175833
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181728
15Chief SkelBlade30%210262
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176173
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64474
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193221
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68045
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175248
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78370
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64350
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192571
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52185
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64726
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174769
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182355
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184390
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52373
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196343
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182777
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52408
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78003
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193861
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24884
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181901
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64746
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78113
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194416
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52508
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194984
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66220
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77962
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176506
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77960
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1291759
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1339485
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1174685
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1341360
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%991257
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1071397
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%757908
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1039640
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%809776
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%767416
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%802076
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%801247
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1040613
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%865993
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%806519
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%810036
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%810244
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%749470
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%802220
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%803170
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%411662
15Dark SkullImp19560%3460010
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4096755
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3297211
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2331769
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1178515
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1178119
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112879
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%378935
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112611
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%817650
15Dark SkullRena +33750%936970
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72097
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100367
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87861
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%811225
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%337047
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%653912
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137428
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496863
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%188847
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176173
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78370
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309040
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175833
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309481
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64474
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312553
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310776
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283944
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78189
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309267
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52185
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308806
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77962
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52373
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283841
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78113
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52408
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282179
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52508
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176406
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64726
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64350
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174650
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176506
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%644396
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308718
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284275
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64746
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78003
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175248
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68045
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77960
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174769
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66220
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24884
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%991257
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1026086
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1339485
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1174685
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1421606
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1422048
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1040613
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1030893
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1026842
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%865993
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1039640
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1386263
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1423857
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1384754
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1432696
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%806519
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1384008
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1341360
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1071397
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1342607
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1277797
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1291759
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%762709
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2331769
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4096755
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3297211
15Giant OgreImp4330%3460010
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112879
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1178515
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112611
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%678848
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1178119
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%679300
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115756
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%817650
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72097
15Giant OgreRena +31760%936970
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87861
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100367
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%653912
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%811225
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%337047
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496863
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137428
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%188847
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64350
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1062103
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282179
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309267
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1034037
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312553
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283841
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1031897
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308718
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1031276
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1029831
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1031712
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%645131
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%643600
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310776
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284275
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%940309
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%644084
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309040
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058030
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%644396
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%939601
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308806
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309481
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64474
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%941901
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64746
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64726
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283944
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1523572
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1504824
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1101515
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1182730
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1181198
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1181764
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1423857
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1398829
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1399436
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1342607
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1026842
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1386263
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1026086
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1422048
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1421606
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1315730
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1277797
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1030893
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1384008
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1315051
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1332962
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1384754
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1432696
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1174685
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%762709
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4096755
15Magic SkelImp1280%3460010
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2331769
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3297211
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1291759
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1341360
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%806519
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%678848
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%679300
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1178119
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1178515
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1339485
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%865993
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%817650
15Magic SkelRena +3510%936970
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100367
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96112
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72097
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87861
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%653912
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%811225
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115756
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%337047
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496863
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137428
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79419
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1058030
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%940309
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1123205
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309267
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308806
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1034037
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%188847
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1037417
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283841
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%941901
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1031897
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%939601
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1029831
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1062103
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64726
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309481
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1341360
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1384754
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1384008
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1342607
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1291759
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1030893
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1026842
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1315730
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1315051
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1174685
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1398829
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1423857
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1332962
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1339485
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1026086
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1432696
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1277797
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1386263
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1421606
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%865993
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%806519
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1422048
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1399436
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%762709
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1071397
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%991257
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1040613
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1039640
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2331769
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3297211
15Red SkeletImp2700%3460010
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%679300
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1178119
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%678848
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1178515
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4096755
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100367
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87861
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%817650
15Red SkeletRena +31120%936970
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115756
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72097
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%653912
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%337047
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%811225
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137428
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496863
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%188847
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308806
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%940309
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308718
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1034037
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1062103
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309040
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%941901
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310776
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%939601
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283841
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%644396
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312553
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282179
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283944
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1031276
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%643600
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1037417
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1031712
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1031897
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309267
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309481
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1029831
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058030
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284275
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%644084
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%645131
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1071397
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106280%810036
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105470%749470
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104820%802076
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%810244
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104320%802220
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104180%991257
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%803170
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104120%801247
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103840%809776
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103430%1039640
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1040613
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103150%757908
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102240%767416
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102170%806519
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%865993
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81250%1036550
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59120%1085686
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58240%1084760
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57660%1085465
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1030893
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1026086
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46550%1174685
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46400%1291759
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1341360
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1026842
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1339485
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%882804
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427390%411662
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2331769
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14170%3297211
16Chief SkelImp12990%3460010
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112611
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112879
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1178119
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1178515
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4096755
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110403
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110667
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100367
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%817650
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%378935
16Chief SkelRena +35420%936970
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87861
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82893
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%653912
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188505
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%811225
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%496863
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%337047
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72097
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137428
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%188847
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52373
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52185
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64474
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64350
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176173
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176506
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%645131
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78113
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66220
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309481
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176406
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308718
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78003
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77962
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68045
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52408
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77960
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78189
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196559
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175833
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309267
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175248
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78370
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192571
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184390
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64726
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52508
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194486
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64746
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181901
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182777
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174769
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192814
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283841
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193166
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174650
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193266
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194984
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%644396
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181728
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181783
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%643600
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312553
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283944
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%644084
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309040
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182355
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24884
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282179
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284275
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182133
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194260
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193861
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182878
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194416
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308806
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193221
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306290%1423857
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1030893
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305550%1332962
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1277797
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305210%1315730
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304860%1422048
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1342607
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%806519
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1026842
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303750%1315051
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303490%865993
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1384008
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303040%991257
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1341360
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1384754
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1174685
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302190%1026086
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301960%1386263
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301670%1421606
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1339485
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301340%1432696
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301180%1291759
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%762709
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2331769
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3297211
16Dark SkullImp33520%3460010
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%678848
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1178119
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%679300
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1178515
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100367
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4096755
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87861
16Dark SkullRena +316420%936970
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%817650
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72097
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115756
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%653912
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%811225
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%337047
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137428
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%188847
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496863
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64474
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%939601
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283944
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283841
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%644084
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312553
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1058030
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310776
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%645131
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309267
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64726
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1062103
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%644396
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%643600
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282179
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1031897
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308718
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1031712
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1029831
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309481
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1031276
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64350
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284275
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64746
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309040
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308806
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%940309
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%941901
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1034037
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188505
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82893
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1523572
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201331%1181198
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1182730
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200171%1101515
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1504824
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1181764
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1342607
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1421606
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1422048
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1332962
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1315730
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1432696
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1423857
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1386263
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1030893
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1384008
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1277797
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1399436
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108490%1384754
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1026842
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1026086
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1315051
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1174685
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1398829
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%762709
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4096755
16Giant OgreImp25030%3460010
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2331769
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3297211
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1291759
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%865993
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1339485
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%806519
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1341360
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1178515
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%679300
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1178119
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%678848
16Giant OgreRena +39640%936970
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%817650
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72097
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100367
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96112
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87861
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115756
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%811225
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%653912
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%337047
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137428
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496863
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79419
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%188847
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1123205
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1031712
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1034037
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%941901
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%939601
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309040
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1037417
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1031897
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309267
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%919567
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%644084
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%940309
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308806
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1062103
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1029831
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1058030
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308718
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%643600
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1031276
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%644396
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309481
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%645131
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284275
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283944
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282179
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283841
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66220
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310776
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64726
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312553
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188505
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82893
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1406167
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1504824
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%748559
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1101515
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1181198
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1018931
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%748867
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1380838
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1036108
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1019570
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1379594
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1019538
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1063772
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%794700
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1017611
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1036562
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1182730
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%795651
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1523572
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23780%1016339
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%805012
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1241239
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1015371
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1035113
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1181764
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1908842
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1315051
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1332962
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2416096
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1398829
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1315730
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1277797
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1399436
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2331769
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3297211
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1178119
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%679300
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%678848
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1178515
16Magic SkelRena +32090%936970
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%817650
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115756
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4096755
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96112
16Magic SkelImp1160%3460010
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122085
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%811225
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%653912
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99641
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%337047
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496863
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137428
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79419
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%188847
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1039640
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1040613
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%810036
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%757908
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%802220
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1084760
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1123205
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1036550
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%919567
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1085465
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%802076
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%809776
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%810244
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%803170
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%749470
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%801247
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1071397
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1085686
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%767416
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100367
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1063772
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75990%1018931
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75750%1398829
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1036108
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1015371
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%805012
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1019538
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75060%1384754
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1332962
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1315730
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1017611
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74370%1182730
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74240%1019570
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1399436
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1101515
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1523572
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1315051
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73920%1035113
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1504824
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1386263
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1036562
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1342607
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1277797
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1181198
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1384008
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1016339
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1181764
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1908842
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2331769
16Red SkeletImp13810%3460010
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%678848
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1178515
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%679300
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1178119
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4096755
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3297211
16Red SkeletRena +36200%936970
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%817650
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99641
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72097
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96112
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%653912
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115756
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%811225
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%337047
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137428
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87861
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79419
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496863
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%188847
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1031712
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1084760
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%919567
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1036550
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1085465
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1062103
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1037417
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%643600
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1085686
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%644084
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1034037
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1031276
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1029831
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%644396
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%645131
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1031897
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058030
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%939601
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%940309
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1123205
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%941901
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82893
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter688153%1423857
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow687953%1030893
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm687843%1277797
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots687563%1026086
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots686593%806519
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction686303%1421606
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor686093%1174685
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage685113%1432696
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots684833%1341360
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor684493%1339485
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm684173%1026842
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow684013%1291759
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm683553%1422048
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow683263%1386263
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots683223%1342607
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves682593%1384754
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves682443%865993
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants681023%1384008
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst451692%1071397
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants450972%1039640
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves449172%991257
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield448272%1040613
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5394362%762709
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves318091%1399436
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask315861%1332962
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315611%1398829
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves314921%1315051
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants314151%1315730
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116380%2331769
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96970%3297211
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4096755
17Chief SkelImp82320%3460010
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777010%679300
17Chief SkelDevils Key75790%1178515
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775640%678848
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74950%1178119
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44340%115756
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40770%87861
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640650%112611
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640240%112879
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39740%100367
17Chief SkelRena +339590%936970
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739430%817650
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33830%72097
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13700%653912
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13230%811225
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11220%337047
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496863
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7230%137428
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%188847
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1029831
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282179
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%644396
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308718
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%941901
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1031276
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1031897
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309040
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309267
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312553
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1058030
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%939601
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1062103
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1031712
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%940309
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%644084
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284275
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283944
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308806
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%645131
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309481
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm840%310776
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283841
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1034037
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%643600
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64350
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1037417
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64474
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64726
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64746
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82893
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188505
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1637
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2403774%1181764
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2396424%1101515
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2395854%1504824
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2391624%1181198
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2390584%1523572
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2385244%1182730
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1313962%1384008
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1312532%1386263
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1309892%1026842
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1309292%1423857
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1305932%1342607
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1305562%1384754
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1305302%1026086
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1305062%1315051
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1304542%1277797
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1303982%1399436
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1303552%1421606
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1302992%1030893
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1302982%1315730
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1302792%1332962
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1302042%1422048
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1301572%1398829
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1301412%1432696
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1295712%1174685
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5990622%762709
17Dark SkullImp312451%3460010
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel305990%4096755
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299020%2331769
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria237970%3297211
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves219680%865993
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218040%806519
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots216960%1341360
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216820%1339485
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow216810%1291759
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197160%1178119
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195230%679300
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194580%678848
17Dark SkullDevils Key193080%1178515
17Dark SkullRena +3123510%936970
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100470%817650
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92770%100367
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90150%72097
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83520%96112
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66880%87861
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115756
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37700%653912
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37560%811225
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28650%337047
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18640%137428
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496863
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79419
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11950%188847
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1123205
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1037417
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3410%308806
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3410%919567
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3350%1034037
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309481
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1062103
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%308718
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%941901
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%644396
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%645131
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3130%1031712
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%940309
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%643600
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%939601
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1029831
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309267
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%644084
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1031276
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309040
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1031897
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1058030
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66220
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284275
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282179
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283841
17Dark SkullGiant Sword590%283944
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64726
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312553
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310776
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188505
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82893
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1637
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark692722%1063772
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants648932%1384008
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves648372%1399436
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots648272%1016339
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm648222%1015371
17Giant OgreDragon Spear647802%1036562
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction647362%1182730
17Giant OgreElemental Mace647262%1181198
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm647252%1277797
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor646952%1019538
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots646682%1398829
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm646422%1422048
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm645972%1017611
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants645912%1504824
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves645822%1384754
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow645382%1386263
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter645302%1423857
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves644972%1101515
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots644832%1342607
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction644632%1421606
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves644322%1523572
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves644262%1315051
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow644222%1018931
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage644192%1432696
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask643732%1332962
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants643362%1315730
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor643132%1019570
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor642802%1181764
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants642802%1036108
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots642662%1035113
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6488542%1908842
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147430%2331769
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796590%678848
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795990%679300
17Giant OgreDevils Key95210%1178515
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94570%1178119
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4096755
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61710%3297211
17Giant OgreRena +359360%936970
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748280%817650
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47930%115756
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43520%87861
17Giant OgreImp38990%3460010
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29630%96112
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18960%811225
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18400%653912
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14110%99641
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14000%337047
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13260%72097
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9620%137428
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7130%79419
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5110%188847
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4040%496863
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1036550
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1031897
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1029831
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1085686
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%941901
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1058030
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1123205
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%940309
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%919567
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1037417
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1034037
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%939601
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1084760
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1085465
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1031712
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1031276
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1062103
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188505
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82893
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream239803%1255969
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants226502%1036108
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves225812%1249871
17Magic SkelDragon Spear225782%1036562
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots225522%795651
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor225502%748867
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225262%2077639
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225242%1406167
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor224902%2078928
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224742%805012
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor224422%1019570
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224362%1018931
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224352%1017611
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224272%794700
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224152%1380838
17Magic SkelRune Blade224082%2075556
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224042%2078380
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224012%1063772
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223852%1035113
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223662%1015371
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor223432%1019538
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223312%1016339
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222942%1241239
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants222942%2080186
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222892%748559
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221382%1379594
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163302%1908842
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91331%1182730
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90681%1181198
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89701%1101515
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89701%1523572
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89511%1181764
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88321%1504824
17Magic SkelSpirit +181631%2416096
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548121%2331769
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4096755
17Magic SkelSpirit +040430%1057634
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38580%3297211
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732440%678848
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731200%679300
17Magic SkelDevils Key31120%1178515
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31030%1178119
17Magic SkelImp27870%3460010
17Magic SkelRena +320880%936970
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18150%122085
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716640%817650
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13990%218382
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9620%96112
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9220%99641
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6550%811225
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%653912
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4870%337047
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2870%137428
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79419
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%188847
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496863
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%802220
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%809776
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1071397
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1085465
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%810244
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1040613
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1084760
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%749470
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%802076
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%801247
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%803170
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1039640
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1036550
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%757908
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%991257
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1085686
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%767416
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%865993
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%810036
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%806519
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72097
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82893
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100367
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499353%1406167
17Red SkeletDragon Spear474802%1036562
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm472402%1015371
17Red SkeletLord Scepter471982%1380838
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor471902%1019570
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471612%1016339
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471352%795651
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471082%1101515
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm470932%1017611
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants470762%1036108
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants469952%748559
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves469902%1523572
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants468632%1504824
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor468612%748867
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468182%1182730
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468122%1019538
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots467822%1398829
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves467692%1399436
17Red SkeletElemental Mace467682%1181198
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots467472%1379594
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark467342%1063772
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467232%794700
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor466952%1181764
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots466782%1035113
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466372%1018931
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466202%805012
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325462%1908842
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157751%2416096
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598020%2331769
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3297211
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79070%1384008
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78970%1386263
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78730%1315730
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78510%1384754
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78320%1277797
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78320%1315051
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77690%1332962
17Red SkeletImp68960%3460010
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63500%1178119
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763150%678848
17Red SkeletDevils Key62590%1178515
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761900%679300
17Red SkeletRena +341050%936970
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33590%4096755
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732320%817650
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28470%87861
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122085
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18490%115756
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13410%96112
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%811225
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12310%99641
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%653912
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%337047
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137428
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79419
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%188847
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496863
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1637
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1637
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10522
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6042
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11160
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11446
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9815
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10570
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6907
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11202
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1058030
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11272
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6592
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6455
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6478
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11003
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6017
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11127
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10790
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10855
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11093
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11149
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6567
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11914
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11066
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11315
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11288
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11134
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11157
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10792
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11187
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11851
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6432
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10513
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10600
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11164
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10988
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12963
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11477
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11952
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6067
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11234
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10666
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10554
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5928
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13077
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18774
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5427
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12941
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11696
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11174
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19471
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5405
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12007
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1178119
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4273
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%378935
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%944
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1178515
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1691
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137428
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%653912
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%817650
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496863
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%936970
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%337047
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23463
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24723
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11003
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6432
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24597
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6478
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11149
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24413
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26653
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1058030
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6017
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24394
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26620
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26796
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11272
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6067
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24736
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23481
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11160
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5928
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11164
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26520
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11288
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25353
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11446
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24786
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6042
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6455
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11066
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11234
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11093
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6907
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11477
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24320
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11127
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26665
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6567
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11134
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11187
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%378935
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1178119
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24219
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1178515
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%817650
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%944
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%653912
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%936970
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5405
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137428
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27146
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6455
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24413
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6567
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24597
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24736
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6017
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11160
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11446
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27304
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26974
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26487
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1058030
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24723
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26653
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23463
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24394
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27202
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11187
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6478
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11127
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24320
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25353
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11149
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11234
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5427
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11066
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5928
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11164
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26992
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11288
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26520
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24219
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11134
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6067
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26665
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11093
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11003
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26796
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11477
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1178119
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10522
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11202
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6042
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23481
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%378935
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10554
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11157
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6432
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10988
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1178515
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10792
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11315
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11272
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6592
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24786
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10570
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%817650
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26620
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9815
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10855
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10790
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11174
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%936970
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62827
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26974
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26358
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311956
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27146
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30556
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42782
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30784
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41913
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30620
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42257
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27202
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62672
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62632
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29760
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62620
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27304
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30783
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30266
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42384
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30536
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62731
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30373
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42161
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26487
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26992
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26147
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62784
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42688
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30576
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42397
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%378935
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17237
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55035
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1178515
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1178119
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496863
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%817650
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54673
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3297211
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3460010
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%936970
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27998
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8319
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%653912
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%188847
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%337047
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137428
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64350
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181783
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182133
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64726
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77960
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181728
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283841
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1178515
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174769
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78189
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66220
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182777
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194486
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311956
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26796
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23463
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27304
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30783
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26665
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6907
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24723
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30784
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27202
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30373
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24736
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26487
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24394
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26974
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26520
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30620
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24413
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30576
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24597
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25353
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26620
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29760
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24786
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27146
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24219
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24320
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26992
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30556
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26147
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23481
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26653
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30536
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26358
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6017
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11187
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6478
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6567
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11093
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11234
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6042
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11149
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6455
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1058030
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11446
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6432
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11477
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11272
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1178119
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11288
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5928
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1178515
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11127
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11164
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11160
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6592
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%378935
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5427
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6067
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11003
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5405
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11066
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11134
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%936970
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%817650
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%653912
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1691
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496863
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137428
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%337047
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%811225
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4096755
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3297211
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8319
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6067
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11066
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24786
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24723
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10988
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11160
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11003
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24597
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11288
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24413
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11149
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11134
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11174
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12007
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10855
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11234
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6455
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11446
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11202
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11127
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11315
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11164
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11952
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10554
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24219
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24736
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11272
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1058030
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12963
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24394
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11187
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10666
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11477
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10792
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4273
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6042
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18774
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10513
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11696
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10522
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5928
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1178119
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11157
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24320
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5427
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11093
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6567
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6478
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6432
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10600
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13077
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6017
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12941
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19471
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10790
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%817650
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11851
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1178515
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%936970
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%378935
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%934
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11914
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9815
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5405
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3297211
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10570
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%944
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311956
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62620
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194984
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209701
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183613
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196559
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62632
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62672
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210262
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194260
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196343
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42397
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42161
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193861
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42257
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194416
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193221
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42688
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42384
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42782
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62731
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192571
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184390
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196554
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193266
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182675
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30266
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41913
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62784
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193166
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192814
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62827
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194486
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30373
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30556
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30620
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84437
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30784
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30536
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29760
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30576
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30783
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26992
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26358
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27304
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1178119
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26974
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27146
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26147
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26487
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55035
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1178515
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27202
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54673
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%378935
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4096755
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%817650
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%936970
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3460010
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24884
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8319
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3297211
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19887
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496863
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%811225
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137428
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27998
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%337047
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%653912
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%188847
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11477
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11134
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311956
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30556
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30373
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26147
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62827
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42688
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62620
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62731
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30783
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26358
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30784
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42397
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27202
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30576
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26992
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62632
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30266
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41913
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30620
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42257
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23463
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42161
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29760
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30536
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23481
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62784
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26974
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26487
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62672
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27146
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27304
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42782
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42384
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1178515
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%378935
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1178119
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17237
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6432
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11234
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5427
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24320
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5405
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26653
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24413
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6067
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6455
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24597
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54673
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55035
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11093
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6042
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5928
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24723
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6017
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26620
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25353
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24736
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6567
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6478
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6907
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6592
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26796
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11187
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24394
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24219
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3297211
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24786
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26665
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26520
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%936970
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27998
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%817650
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3460010
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%337047
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8319
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496863
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4096755
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%653912
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311956
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42782
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62620
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182675
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209701
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42384
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30266
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30576
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184390
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196554
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30536
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62632
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42161
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62731
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41913
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29760
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42397
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42688
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30620
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30373
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30784
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62784
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196559
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30783
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62827
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210262
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183613
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30556
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62672
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42257
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196343
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17237
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3460010
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1178515
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54673
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%378935
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1178119
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55035
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%936970
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%817650
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27998
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496863
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8319
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3297211
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19887
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%811225
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%337047
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%653912
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%188847
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137428
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9815
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10513
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11696
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11851
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11914
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10522
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11127
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10570
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12007
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311956
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210262
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42161
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193861
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62620
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42688
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42397
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194260
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193266
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193221
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209701
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62827
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62632
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192814
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193166
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184390
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42782
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194486
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196554
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62672
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182675
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196559
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196343
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30266
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194984
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62784
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42257
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194416
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183613
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42384
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192571
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41913
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62731
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30536
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29760
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30783
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30576
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30620
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84437
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30784
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30373
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26974
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26487
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30556
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55035
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26358
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26147
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27146
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%378935
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27304
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1178119
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54673
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27202
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1178515
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26992
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24884
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3460010
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%936970
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27998
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3297211
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496863
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8319
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4096755
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%811225
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%817650
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%653912
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11272
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%188847
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19887
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%337047
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432188
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193166
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78113
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181728
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181901
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182777
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176506
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77962
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193861
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68045
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192571
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194486
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174769
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192814
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78189
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78370
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176406
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182133
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194416
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175833
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78003
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193266
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52508
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181783
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194984
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176173
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196559
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52373
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182878
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193221
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66220
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194260
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77960
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182355
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175248
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52408
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174650
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52185
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84437
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3297211
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56648
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57294
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%378935
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1178515
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1178119
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%936970
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27998
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%817650
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188505
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19887
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496863
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%811225
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%337047
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%653912
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4096755
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3460010
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24884
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137428
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%188847
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1637
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432188
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%645131
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1031712
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312553
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%939601
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309267
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1031276
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1031897
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283944
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1062103
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1037417
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1123205
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309481
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64726
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058030
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176970
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%644396
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311956
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181728
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182777
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193861
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182878
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181783
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182675
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184390
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194416
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174650
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183613
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196559
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196554
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182133
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192814
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210262
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194260
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175248
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181901
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193266
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196343
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194486
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193166
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209701
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193221
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192571
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182355
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174769
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175833
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194984
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84437
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1178119
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55035
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%378935
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1178515
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54673
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27998
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%936970
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%817650
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3460010
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19887
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3297211
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24884
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%653912
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496863
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%337047
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%811225
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4096755
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137428
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6567
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11134
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11160
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6042
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%188847
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24320
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11149
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11288
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311956
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183613
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26992
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62784
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26147
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42782
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30556
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42257
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41913
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62672
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62632
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30266
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42161
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29760
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62620
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42384
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62731
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184390
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62827
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30536
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30784
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30576
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30620
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42688
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26358
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26487
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42397
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30373
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30783
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23463
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17237
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24413
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182675
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6907
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24394
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27202
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6592
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6567
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24736
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6455
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26653
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26620
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26974
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24723
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6478
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24320
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1178515
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27146
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27304
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25353
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6432
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24219
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23481
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1178119
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24786
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24597
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26520
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%378935
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26796
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54673
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26665
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55035
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%936970
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%817650
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8319
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3460010
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3297211
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27998
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%337047
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496863
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%653912
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432188
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68045
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176506
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182777
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78003
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182355
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312553
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175248
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52373
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174650
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77962
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78189
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64746
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64726
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52185
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174769
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175833
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78370
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182133
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282179
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310776
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283841
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176173
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181901
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64474
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64350
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181728
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78113
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284275
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52508
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182878
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77960
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176406
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283944
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52408
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181783
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66220
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21760
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3297211
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1178119
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188505
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192571
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192814
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193221
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1178515
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193166
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56648
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57294
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%936970
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4096755
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%378935
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194416
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3460010
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193861
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%817650
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24884
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%811225
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19887
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%653912
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496863
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137428
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%188847
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11234
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11066
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311956
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196554
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209701
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182355
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174769
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77962
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175248
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196559
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193166
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192571
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194984
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176173
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193266
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176406
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193221
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181728
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182878
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84437
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196343
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193861
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194486
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194416
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182777
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78113
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192814
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181783
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182133
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78189
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194260
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1178119
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174650
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78003
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77960
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181901
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210262
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175833
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%378935
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176506
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78370
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3297211
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4096755
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19887
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57294
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1178515
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3460010
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%936970
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188505
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432188
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64350
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174769
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192571
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182355
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182878
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64746
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193221
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193861
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77962
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52373
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78189
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52508
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66220
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175833
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176406
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181783
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77960
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192814
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52408
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174650
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64474
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181901
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68045
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78113
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52185
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78370
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182777
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176173
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182133
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64726
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193166
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175248
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176506
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181728
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78003
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21760
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56648
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1178515
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57294
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3297211
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1178119
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%378935
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19887
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%817650
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%936970
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188505
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24884
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%337047
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137428
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%653912
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11127
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%188847
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11272
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%432188
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174650
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77962
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78370
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310776
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%182133
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312553
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64726
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284275
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78189
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%78113
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175833
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64350
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181783
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181901
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175248
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77960
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174769
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%282179
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66220
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%78003
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182777
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52508
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181728
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52408
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64474
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176173
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182878
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176506
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64746
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283944
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52185
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%182355
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%176406
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52373
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283841
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%68045
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21760
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1178119
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3460010
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192571
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56648
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1178515
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%378935
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57294
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193166
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193221
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192814
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193861
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194416
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188505
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%936970
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24884
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%817650
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496863
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19887
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%811225
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%653912
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%337047
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3297211
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%188847
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137428
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23463
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24413
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23481
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30373
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24320
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27202
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24394
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26620
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27146
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26992
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26358
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26147
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30784
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26665
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11066
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11127
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6592
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26974
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11134
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11477
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6067
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6478
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6455
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26653
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6907
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30576
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11149
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30536
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5928
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058030
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30556
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29760
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24597
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6567
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26520
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24723
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25353
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27304
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30783
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11003
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26487
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%941901
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308806
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%643600
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310776
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312553
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432188
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284275
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283841
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1037417
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308718
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283944
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1062103
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1058030
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1031712
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%939601
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1034037
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%644084
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282179
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%645131
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%940309
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309267
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%919567
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309040
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1031276
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%644396
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309481
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1031897
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1029831
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2331769
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%378935
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1178515
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177189
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176970
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1178119
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188505
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%817650
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82893
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%936970
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496863
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%653912
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%811225
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137428
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%337047
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3297211
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%188847
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4096755
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30536
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3460010
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27146
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30556
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%803170
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1071397
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1030893
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1026842
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%865993
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1039640
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1178515
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%411662
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%939601
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64474
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%432188
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308718
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52508
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52185
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64726
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283841
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64746
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310776
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309267
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%68045
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52373
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%643600
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%644396
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309481
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%282179
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%309040
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66220
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%941901
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%940309
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64350
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%645131
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283944
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312553
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308806
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284275
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%644084
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52408
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21760
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1178119
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%177189
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176970
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%378935
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1178515
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24884
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%188505
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%817650
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%936970
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496863
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3297211
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%653912
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%337047
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%811225
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3460010
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137428
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%188847
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42384
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26487
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62672
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30784
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62731
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30266
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30536
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42782
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26974
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42161
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62827
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42397
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26358
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30556
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27202
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62784
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4096755
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77962
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174650
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52508
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432188
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78003
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193266
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78189
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176406
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193166
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194260
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77960
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182878
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175833
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193861
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182133
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176173
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192571
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192814
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182355
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181783
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196559
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175248
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66220
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68045
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176506
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182777
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52373
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174769
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181901
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84437
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78113
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52408
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78370
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52185
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193221
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181728
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56648
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%378935
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1178515
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194486
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57294
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194984
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194416
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3297211
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1178119
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4096755
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%817650
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496863
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%936970
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1037417
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1123205
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1031276
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1036550
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%919567
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1058030
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1034037
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1031897
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1031712
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1085465
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1029831
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1062103
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1084760
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1085686
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%643600
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%941901
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%940309
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%644396
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%645131
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%939601
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%644084
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%882804
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3297211
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2331769
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%378935
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3460010
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110403
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82893
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1178119
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1178515
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110667
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%936970
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%817650
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496863
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188505
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%811225
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%337047
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137428
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%653912
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194416
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175833
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174769
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194486
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4096755
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%188847
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1062103
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432188
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1058030
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284275
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%941901
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%940309
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283944
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%643600
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312553
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1034037
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%939601
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%644396
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310776
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309481
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283841
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1037417
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%644084
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309267
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308718
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309040
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308806
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1031897
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1029831
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%645131
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1031712
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1031276
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282179
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2331769
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%378935
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1178119
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176970
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177189
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1178515
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3297211
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%817650
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%936970
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188505
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4096755
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3460010
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82893
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%811225
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%653912
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%337047
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137428
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496863
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%188847
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42161
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29760
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62827
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30373
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62620
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30576
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182675
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62784
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30536
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210262
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30784
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62632
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42397
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41913
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196554
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42384
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42782
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62672
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30556
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42257
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184390
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30783
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196559
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30620
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209701
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183613
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62731
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42688
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196343
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30266
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19887
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27998
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8319
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760080%810244
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants759770%809776
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield759590%1084760
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves758740%767416
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow758640%1036550
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog757460%919567
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star757370%1085465
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash756770%1062103
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask756660%1085686
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor756200%1031276
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration755730%1123205
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield755430%1034037
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor755380%1037417
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection755290%810036
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots754940%1029831
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude754940%1058030
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword753240%1031897
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff751770%1031712
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3564520%882804
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5169790%2331769
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire125450%82893
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye111790%1178119
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5109460%110403
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5109060%110667
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108960%1178515
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1107870%378935
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria93110%3297211
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp75940%3460010
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4096755
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756850%817650
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355830%936970
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41080%188505
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496863
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11310%653912
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11060%811225
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8770%337047
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5710%137428
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3420%188847
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%192814
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%182878
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196554
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176506
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196343
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176406
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182777
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%193166
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194416
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%181728
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184390
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182675
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194486
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174650
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176173
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%193221
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194260
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174769
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%183613
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192571
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182133
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175248
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%210262
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209701
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193861
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%181783
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182355
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%175833
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193266
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%196559
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181901
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194984
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27998
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19887
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24884
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst905200%1071397
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab885380%757908
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow844500%1036550
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection842190%810036
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow841530%803170
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves841430%749470
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots841070%801247
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield840630%1084760
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask840040%1085686
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants839370%1039640
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog839160%919567
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter839020%802220
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield838970%1040613
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration838520%1123205
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star837560%1085465
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword837130%802076
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves835780%810244
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants835320%809776
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves834130%767416
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3578610%882804
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5173130%2331769
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel125330%4096755
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1113660%378935
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5112730%110403
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye112560%1178119
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key112210%1178515
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5110480%110667
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3460010
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria68120%3297211
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357590%936970
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756140%817650
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43910%100367
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42510%188505
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13870%653912
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13000%811225
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10920%82893
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10810%337047
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137428
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4180%188847
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3260%496863
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193221
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194416
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78189
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193166
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174650
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52408
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78113
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1190%176173
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176406
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78003
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68045
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1150%181783
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182355
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194260
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%181901
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176506
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182133
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194984
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52508
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52185
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182777
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%77960
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78370
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193861
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174769
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52373
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193266
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175248
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77962
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175833
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66220
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192814
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181728
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182878
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194486
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192571
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19887
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24884
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12070%1342607
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12060%1030893
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12000%1341360
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11880%801247
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11840%1432696
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11830%803170
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11790%1026842
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11760%1423857
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11650%802220
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11630%1291759
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11600%1071397
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11530%991257
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1174685
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11520%802076
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11490%806519
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11410%1339485
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1026086
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11390%1039640
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11350%865993
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1421606
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11300%749470
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10960%1040613
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10830%757908
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10820%1422048
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%411662
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2331769
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3297211
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%112611
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%112879
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1178515
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1178119
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3460010
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%817650
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%936970
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87861
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4096755
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115756
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72097
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%337047
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%811225
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100367
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%653912
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137428
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%188847
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496863
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52185
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%643600
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309040
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64350
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52408
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%941901
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284275
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%644084
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308718
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64726
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309481
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64746
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309267
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%940309
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283944
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312553
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%644396
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%939601
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66220
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52508
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282179
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308806
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64474
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24884
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1241239
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1380838
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2078928
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1101515
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3297211
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1379594
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1406167
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2080186
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%678848
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2077639
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2078380
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1178515
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2075556
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1908842
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315051
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1036108
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%794700
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1019538
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%805012
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115756
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1036562
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1182730
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1035113
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2416096
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1181764
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%653912
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3460010
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow724305%1291759
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots682974%1341360
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield680954%1040613
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots680884%806519
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves680714%749470
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor680374%1339485
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword679974%802076
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst679834%1071397
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter679454%802220
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves679294%810244
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves679214%865993
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow678814%803170
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots678804%801247
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants677624%809776
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves677204%991257
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow677144%1036550
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves675664%767416
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection675594%810036
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab675494%757908
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants673974%1039640
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4488033%411662
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key191041%1178515
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye190221%1178119
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5149991%2331769
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +695941%112611
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +695381%112879
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +194591%378935
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria76070%3297211
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3460010
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4096755
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749280%817650
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349060%936970
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37970%72097
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35400%188505
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32480%100367
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27330%82893
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11590%811225
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11360%653912
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9820%337047
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5530%137428
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3720%188847
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496863
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175248
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1070%282179
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64746
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174769
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%174650
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284275
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176173
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182133
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52185
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52373
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64350
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181728
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52508
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78189
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52408
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78370
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310776
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283841
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312553
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%283944
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%182777
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176506
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves860%175833
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64726
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68045
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64474
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77962
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181783
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78113
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78003
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77960
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182878
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66220
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%181901
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176406
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182355
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192814
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193221
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192571
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193861
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19887
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194416
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193166
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24884
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668301%1123205
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607711%1037417
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605181%941901
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604951%645131
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604751%644396
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604561%1031897
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604201%919567
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603611%1034037
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603551%1031712
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603401%940309
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603021%939601
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602741%1058030
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602621%1085686
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602271%1084760
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601631%643600
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601551%1085465
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600951%644084
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600291%1031276
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599821%1062103
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599601%1029831
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505501%882804
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154450%2331769
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4096755
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101480%1178515
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99790%3460010
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99350%1178119
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499350%177189
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498420%176970
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195790%378935
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3297211
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65310%188505
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751200%817650
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351100%936970
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19060%82893
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496863
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%653912
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%811225
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%337047
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137428
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%188847
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42257
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196554
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62620
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194984
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192571
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183613
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62731
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184390
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194416
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193266
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62672
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42782
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42688
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182675
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41913
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194260
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192814
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210262
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62632
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62827
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196559
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42161
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194486
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42397
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42384
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62784
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193861
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209701
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196343
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193166
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193221
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8319
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27998
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24884
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19887
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1384008
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1026842
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1315051
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1030893
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1398829
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1342607
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1341360
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1422048
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1332962
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1423857
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1339485
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1432696
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1421606
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1277797
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1174685
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1291759
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1315730
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1026086
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1504824
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1523572
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1399436
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1386263
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1384754
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%762709
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3460010
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2331769
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4096755
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1040613
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1071397
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1039640
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%865993
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%991257
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%806519
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1178515
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1178119
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%678848
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%679300
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3297211
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%817650
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%936970
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100367
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96112
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115756
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72097
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87861
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%811225
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%337047
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%653912
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137428
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496863
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%188847
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%644396
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309481
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282179
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1062103
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283944
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1034037
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941901
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16745%1291759
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%749470
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%757908
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%810036
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%802220
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%806519
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%991257
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%865993
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%810244
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1036550
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%809776
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%803170
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%767416
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1339485
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%801247
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1039640
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1341360
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1071397
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%802076
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1040613
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%411662
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1085465
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1084760
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1085686
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2331769
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112611
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1178119
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112879
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%378935
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1178515
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%817650
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%936970
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4096755
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72097
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3297211
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%653912
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%811225
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%337047
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100367
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3460010
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137428
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%188847
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283944
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282179
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174650
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52508
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78113
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284275
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52373
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77962
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310776
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309267
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1384754
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1174685
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%806519
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1026842
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1030893
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%991257
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1071397
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1341360
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1291759
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1423857
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1342607
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1432696
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1039640
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1421606
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1040613
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1386263
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1422048
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%865993
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1026086
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1339485
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1384008
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1277797
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%762709
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2331769
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4096755
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112611
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1178515
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1178119
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%678848
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112879
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%679300
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%817650
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%936970
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115756
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3297211
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3460010
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72097
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100367
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87861
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496863
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%653912
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%811225
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%337047
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137428
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%188847
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%939601
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283841
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%940309
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309040
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64350
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1031712
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64474
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312553
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64726
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%645131
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309481
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309267
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284275
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282179
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1031276
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058030
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308718
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1034037
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%941901
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1031897
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64746
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1062103
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%644396
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308806
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283944
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%644084
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%643600
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164910%1422048
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1291759
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1315051
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1384008
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1504824
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163210%1386263
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1421606
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1523572
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1026842
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1342607
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1423857
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1030893
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1432696
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1399436
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1174685
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1398829
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1315730
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1026086
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1339485
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1277797
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1384754
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1341360
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1332962
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%762709
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2331769
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%991257
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%806519
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%865993
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1071397
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1040613
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1039640
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3460010
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%678848
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%679300
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1178119
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1178515
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%817650
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%936970
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100367
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3297211
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4096755
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96112
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115756
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87861
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72097
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%653912
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%811225
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%337047
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137428
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%188847
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496863
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1037417
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%644396
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%939601
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309040
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1062103
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312553
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1034037
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284275
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308718
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%643600
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058030
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%941901
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%645131
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308806
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%919567
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1029831
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283841
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309481
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1031276
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%644084
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%940309
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283944
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1031897
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310776
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282179
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309267
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1031712
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1406167
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1182730
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%794700
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1101515
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213520%1181198
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%748559
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%795651
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1017611
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212460%1398829
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1015371
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1523572
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1504824
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1181764
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1380838
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1019538
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%748867
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1379594
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1399436
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1018931
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%805012
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1036562
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1035113
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1016339
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210020%1036108
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1063772
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1019570
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1908842
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2416096
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2331769
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3297211
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3460010
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1178119
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%678848
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%679300
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1178515
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1277797
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1384008
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35560%1315730
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1386263
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1315051
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1384754
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1332962
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%936970
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%817650
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87861
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%122085
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11170%4096755
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115756
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%96112
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%811225
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%653912
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99641
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%337047
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79419
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137428
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%188847
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496863
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5797609
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5476921
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5473692
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3869963
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3239793
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5474506
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5800416
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2554274
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5571932
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3186863
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2416096
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1820163
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3297211
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218382
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1822667
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3460010
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%679300
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4096755
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1057634
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1178119
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%188847
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1178515
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1855223
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1063772
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1908842
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205343%1036562
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205283%1016339
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1384754
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1315051
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1017611
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204023%1181198
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1036108
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203843%1342607
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203573%1332962
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203553%1523572
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1399436
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203293%1386263
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203113%1101515
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203023%1277797
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1182730
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1018931
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202783%1181764
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1035113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1432696
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202163%1398829
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1019570
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1422048
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201673%1015371
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1504824
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201213%1421606
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201153%1423857
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1019538
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1384008
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1315730
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561551%2331769
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1178119
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%679300
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1178515
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%678848
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%936970
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3297211
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%817650
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87861
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115756
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%96112
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4096755
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99641
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%811225
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%653912
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3460010
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%337047
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%72097
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137428
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79419
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496863
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%188847
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1085465
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1085686
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1036550
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1058030
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1029831
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1031897
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1031276
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1062103
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%919567
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1084760
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1031712
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1037417
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1034037
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%941901
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%939601
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%940309
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1123205
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188505
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1432696
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1030893
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1341360
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1039640
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1423857
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1071397
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1174685
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%991257
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1421606
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%865993
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%806519
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1040613
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%757908
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%802076
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1026086
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1339485
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1291759
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1422048
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1026842
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%749470
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%801247
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%802220
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%803170
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%411662
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2331769
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112879
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1178119
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1178515
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112611
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%767416
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%809776
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%810244
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1036550
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%810036
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3297211
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%936970
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%817650
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3460010
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4096755
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87861
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72097
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100367
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%811225
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%653912
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%337047
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137428
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%188847
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496863
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%939601
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%940309
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309481
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%645131
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312553
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308806
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77962
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64474
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64350
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309040
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%644084
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%643600
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52408
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283841
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52373
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284275
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52185
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66220
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%941901
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78113
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68045
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52508
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310776
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308718
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309267
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%644396
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283944
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282179
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78370
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24884
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78189
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78003
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1855223
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1822667
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1820163
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2080186
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1380838
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2078928
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%795651
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1241239
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2078380
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1249871
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2075556
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%748559
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%748867
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1379594
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1255969
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221614%794700
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1406167
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2077639
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%805012
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1908842
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2416096
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1018931
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1063772
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1036108
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1036562
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1016339
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1015371
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1035113
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1017611
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1019538
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1019570
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2331769
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1057634
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%679300
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1178515
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1178119
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%678848
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3460010
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3297211
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4096755
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%936970
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%817650
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99641
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218382
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122085
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96112
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%653912
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%811225
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%337047
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137428
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79419
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%188847
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1341360
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1174685
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1339485
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1291759
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496863
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%757908
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%802076
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%803170
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%809776
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%802220
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%865993
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1039640
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%801247
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%991257
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%810036
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%749470
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%810244
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%767416
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1071397
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%806519
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1040613
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72097
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots445844%795651
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm444864%1015371
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves444394%805012
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots442604%1016339
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots441124%794700
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6347033%1908842
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear301433%1036562
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants298673%1384008
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves298423%1101515
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves298283%1384754
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace298193%1181198
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots297983%1398829
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves297703%1399436
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots297633%1035113
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm297623%1017611
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm297593%1277797
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor297573%1181764
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants297503%1504824
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow297053%1018931
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark296933%1063772
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor296533%1019570
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor296423%1019538
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves295943%1315051
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants295853%1315730
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask295503%1332962
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants294653%1036108
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow294513%1386263
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves294443%1523572
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction293643%1182730
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5103211%2331769
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye69451%1178119
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +769121%679300
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +768721%678848
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key67741%1178515
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4096755
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59541%3297211
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp47450%3460010
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343700%936970
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735510%817650
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25070%87861
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19240%115756
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17910%99641
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15660%96112
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9280%653912
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72097
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8640%811225
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6790%337047
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5140%79419
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496863
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4020%137428
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2760%188847
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1036550
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1031897
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash880%1062103
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%919567
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%809776
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1085465
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%810244
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots790%1029831
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1031712
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1085686
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1031276
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%810036
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1123205
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1058030
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves690%767416
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1037417
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1084760
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1034037
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82893
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492700%1908842
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476850%1380838
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475830%1379594
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475720%1019538
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475220%2080186
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474870%2078380
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474230%1241239
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473870%1063772
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473720%748559
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473600%1036562
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473580%1406167
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473110%2077639
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473010%1019570
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472860%748867
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472780%1017611
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472740%2078928
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472650%1035113
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472590%805012
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472530%2075556
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472330%1016339
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471620%794700
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471130%1015371
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471060%1182730
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470840%1181764
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470660%1181198
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470190%795651
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470060%1018931
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466840%1036108
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246050%2416096
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150440%2331769
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97880%1178515
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797770%678848
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97710%1178119
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796240%679300
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78430%3297211
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4096755
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3460010
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360900%936970
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749140%817650
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49070%115756
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218382
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99641
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19750%122085
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13300%811225
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13250%96112
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%653912
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%337047
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79419
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137428
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%188847
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1990%496863
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1071397
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%757908
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%810036
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%749470
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%865993
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%802220
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%767416
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%809776
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%802076
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1084760
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%803170
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1085465
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%801247
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1036550
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%810244
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1085686
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1040613
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%991257
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1039640
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%806519
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100367
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82893
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1161031%1822667
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1155941%1855223
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1155751%1820163
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1017810%2078928
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1017530%795651
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1016960%748559
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1015390%1241239
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1013380%1406167
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1013080%1249871
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1012810%805012
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1012550%2077639
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1012510%794700
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1012140%1255969
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1011670%2080186
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1011490%2075556
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1011410%748867
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1011020%1379594
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1010440%1380838
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1008930%2078380
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6763180%1908842
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1374930%2416096
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants292160%1036108
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor289830%1019570
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear289770%1036562
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor289740%1019538
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm289660%1017611
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow289570%1018931
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots288880%1035113
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm288400%1015371
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark287820%1063772
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots285370%1016339
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5230960%2331769
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0187680%1057634
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel168640%4096755
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7149880%679300
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye149350%1178119
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7148530%678848
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key148320%1178515
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103150%3297211
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +393800%936970
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81770%99641
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775990%817650
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57190%96112
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54950%3460010
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49320%218382
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35470%122085
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22590%811225
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22410%653912
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17550%337047
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11710%79419
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11470%137428
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6810%188847
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1291759
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496863
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1339485
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2320%1341360
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1174685
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%757908
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%991257
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1180%802220
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%810244
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1039640
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%802076
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%803170
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%810036
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%767416
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%801247
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%749470
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1071397
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants980%809776
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%865993
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%806519
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1040613
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72097
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87861
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100367
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2798921%2554274
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2794451%1855223
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2787811%1820163
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2786611%5476921
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2785951%5473692
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2784591%5571932
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2782181%3869963
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2780511%1822667
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2778911%3239793
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2772311%5474506
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1560470%2416096
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469010%2078380
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467110%2080186
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade465770%2075556
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves465730%1249871
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream464800%1255969
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor462970%2078928
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff462960%2077639
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348040%2331769
Kalima 6Death CentImp326650%3460010
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302280%3297211
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0280840%1057634
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel257400%4096755
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226680%679300
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225660%1178515
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225210%678848
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye223990%1178119
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167540%122085
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142530%936970
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120980%218382
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113340%817650
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68770%337047
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34200%653912
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33130%811225
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21220%496863
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17780%137428
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17210%79419
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10410%188847
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1106
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2312%14202324
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1107
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2252%1132
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2182%11222230
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4668893
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4096755
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3297211
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3186863
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3460010
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2416096
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2331769
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496863
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1057634
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%817650
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%936970
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%811225
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%188847
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1822667
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%337047
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3869963
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79419
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1086575%1820163
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1084605%1241239
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1081925%1249871
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1081785%2078928
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1081425%1822667
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1081305%1406167
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1081135%1855223
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1080655%3239793
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1080365%1379594
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1080285%2554274
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1080095%2078380
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1080025%2080186
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1079575%2075556
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1078505%1255969
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1077965%2077639
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1076945%3869963
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1072395%1380838
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6628003%1908842
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1306281%2416096
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5187821%2331769
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel186411%4096755
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria163321%3297211
Kalima 6Necron6Imp153521%3460010
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0153151%1057634
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key122921%1178515
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7122901%679300
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye121601%1178119
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7120691%678848
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +377470%936970
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72300%99641
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762470%817650
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay54990%122085
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48430%218382
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18900%653912
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18860%811225
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14840%337047
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10210%137428
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496863
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9190%79419
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5560%188847
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1071397
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1291759
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1026086
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1421606
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1040613
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1384754
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1039640
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%806519
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1386263
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1026842
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1342607
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1030893
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%991257
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1174685
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1190%1432696
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1180%865993
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1422048
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1423857
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1080%1341360
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1339485
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1384008
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%810036
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%810244
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%803170
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%757908
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%801247
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%767416
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%802220
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%802076
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%749470
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100367
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%809776
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115756
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87861
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72097
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon450391%1406167
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6447981%1908842
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots432451%794700
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor431331%1019538
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor430181%1181764
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction429501%1182730
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots429061%795651
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants428661%1504824
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark428421%1063772
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter427981%1380838
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves427591%1399436
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants427381%1036108
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm427321%1015371
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots426891%1398829
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow426741%1018931
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace426681%1181198
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots426641%1379594
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor425131%748867
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants424731%748559
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots424441%1035113
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear424421%1036562
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm424321%1017611
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves423471%1101515
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves423111%805012
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor423101%1019570
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots423021%1016339
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves421991%1523572
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1220670%2416096
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5136050%2331769
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key88220%1178515
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87490%3297211
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye87320%1178119
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +787230%678848
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +786820%679300
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3460010
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow72330%1386263
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71930%1384008
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves71780%1384754
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask71780%1332962
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm71450%1277797
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves71350%1315051
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants70090%1315730
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355460%936970
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744980%817650
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26960%87861
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20850%122085
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel20420%4096755
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16510%115756
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13700%96112
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12180%99641
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11500%653912
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11370%811225
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8540%337047
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6160%79419
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5840%137428
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3130%188847
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496863
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44933912%5800416
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44931812%3869963
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44931012%5476921
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44912012%5571932
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44888612%5797609
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44884412%5473692
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44862512%5474506
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71274833%3186863
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1626102%2416096
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria546861%3297211
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel535311%4096755
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp487921%3460010
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5382841%2331769
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0314791%1057634
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade264111%1855223
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask263571%2554274
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor262271%3239793
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key247821%1178515
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye246311%1178119
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7245491%679300
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7244811%678848
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153930%936970
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125890%817650
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496863
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37600%653912
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37470%811225
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29080%337047
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20120%137428
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18760%79419
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11300%188847
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%805012
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1035113
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1398829
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1315730
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1036562
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1063772
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1384008
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1384754
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1017611
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1182730
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1399436
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1016339
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1332962
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1101515
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1523572
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1036108
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1277797
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1780%1019570
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1181764
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1504824
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1315051
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1342607
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1018931
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1386263
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1019538
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1015371
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1181198
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99641
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96112
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72097
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115756
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87861
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1029831
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282179
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309481
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%653912
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%308718
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1031276
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312553
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%811225
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1037417
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1062103
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1058030
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%644396
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309267
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1031712
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%283841
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%941901
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%939601
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284275
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%645131
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1034037
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%940309
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%643600
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309040
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%283944
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%310776
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308806
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432188
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1031897
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%644084
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%337047
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177189
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1178119
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2331769
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4096755
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%176970
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%188847
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1178515
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3297211
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%378935
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%817650
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137428
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3460010
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%936970
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188505
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1260%811225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61100%1908842
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%653912
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark960%1063772
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask950%1332962
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves950%1101515
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor920%1019538
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow860%1386263
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm840%1026842
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1017611
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1315730
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants830%1036108
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots820%1398829
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow820%1030893
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants820%1384008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves810%1384754
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm810%1422048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction790%1421606
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1181198
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction790%1182730
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1432696
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear750%1036562
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm750%1277797
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots720%1035113
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter720%1423857
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1019570
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots710%1342607
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow700%1018931
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor680%1181764
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves680%1315051
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots660%1026086
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves610%1523572
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants600%1504824
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves590%1399436
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life480%337047
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2331769
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%678848
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key240%1178515
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation220%188847
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%679300
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3297211
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye140%1178119
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%817650
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%936970
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3460010
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137428
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72097
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4096755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115756
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79419
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%645131
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100367
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%811225
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%801247
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst720%1071397
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%757908
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1036550
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%802220
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1123205
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%767416
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1085686
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1039640
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%802076
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1040613
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves620%749470
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3580%882804
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%810244
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%803170
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%991257
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%809776
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1085465
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%653912
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1084760
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%810036
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%337047
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1178119
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2331769
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1178515
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%188847
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4096755
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%817650
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%378935
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110403
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3297211
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110667
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3460010
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76664
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%936970
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188505
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137428
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100367
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66220
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78370
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496863
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82893
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193166
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1071397
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%882804
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%801247
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1040613
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1036550
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%991257
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%809776
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%757908
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%749470
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%802076
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1084760
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1085465
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%811225
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%653912
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1085686
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%802220
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%810036
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%803170
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%810244
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%767416
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1123205
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1039640
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2331769
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%188847
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4096755
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%337047
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%378935
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1178119
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1178515
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110403
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%110667
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100367
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3460010
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3297211
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%188505
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%817650
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%936970
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52508
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496863
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82893
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137428
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1010%811225
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots960%806519
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm930%1422048
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield920%1040613
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow890%1030893
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor880%1174685
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%653912
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves830%1384754
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor830%1339485
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow820%1386263
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves820%991257
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves800%865993
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter790%1423857
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1421606
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants770%1039640
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots760%1026086
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants760%1384008
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage740%1432696
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow740%1291759
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5710%762709
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst710%1071397
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm700%1026842
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots700%1341360
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots680%1342607
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life250%337047
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1178515
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2331769
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1178119
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4096755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection190%810036
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%112611
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%801247
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants170%809776
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%802220
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%810244
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%767416
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%188847
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%757908
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%802076
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112879
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%749470
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3460010
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%817650
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%803170
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137428
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87861
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%936970
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115756
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3297211
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%72097
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100367
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496863
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1031276
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1084760
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1037417
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1123205
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%810244
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%767416
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1058030
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1085465
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%811225
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%809776
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1031712
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1085686
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%882804
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%919567
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1031897
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1062103
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1029831
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1036550
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%653912
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1034037
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%810036
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%337047
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82893
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%110667
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2331769
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%188847
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4096755
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%378935
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1178119
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110403
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3297211
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1178515
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3460010
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%188505
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%817650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%936970
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137428
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193266
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%496863
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%802220
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1071397
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%810036
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1084760
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1040613
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%865993
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1085686
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%757908
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%806519
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%767416
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%991257
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword520%802076
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%810244
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1085465
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1036550
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%749470
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%803170
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1039640
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%882804
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%811225
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%809776
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%801247
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%653912
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%337047
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3460010
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2331769
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1178119
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112879
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%378935
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110667
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1178515
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112611
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%817650
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%188847
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137428
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188505
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110403
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3297211
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100367
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82893
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496863
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4096755
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%936970
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76664
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78370
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless820%811225
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5800%762709
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%653912
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1277797
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1432696
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves450%865993
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1422048
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1423857
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots420%1341360
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1342607
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1026842
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1332962
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1399436
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%806519
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow350%1030893
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%337047
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1384754
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1315730
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1026086
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1315051
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor300%1339485
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor300%1174685
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1386263
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots280%1398829
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1421606
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1291759
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants250%1384008
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2331769
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%679300
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%678848
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1040613
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3297211
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%188847
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1178515
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%817650
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1071397
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1178119
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%991257
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1039640
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87861
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137428
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%936970
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72097
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4096755
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115756
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3460010
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309267
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76664
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284275
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless560%811225
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul530%653912
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2520%432188
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade430%52185
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask380%78189
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm380%64474
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots380%283841
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants370%312553
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves360%175833
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68045
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%283944
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter340%309481
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots340%78003
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots340%176506
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants330%64746
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic320%66220
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield320%308718
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves320%284275
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind320%174650
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow310%52373
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves300%64350
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm300%310776
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309267
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe290%78370
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants290%308806
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield290%176406
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water280%78113
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants280%176173
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield270%52508
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability260%64726
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff260%282179
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear260%77962
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm250%77960
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword250%175248
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe250%309040
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor240%52408
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor240%174769
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life180%337047
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4120%21760
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56648
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation110%188847
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1178119
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +780%817650
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%378935
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3297211
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57294
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit70%188505
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp60%3460010
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137428
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%936970
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24884
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76664
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1178515
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel20%4096755
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%811225
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%806519
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1341360
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1291759
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1030893
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%653912
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%762709
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%865993
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1384754
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1432696
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1026086
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1315051
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1277797
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1423857
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%337047
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1026842
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1174685
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%991257
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1315730
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1384008
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1421606
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1332962
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1339485
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1342607
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1422048
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1386263
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2331769
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%678848
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1178119
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%817650
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3297211
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%936970
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100367
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%679300
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%188847
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72097
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1178515
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87861
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137428
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1071397
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%919567
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%803170
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%810244
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1040613
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%801247
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1084760
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1036550
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%811225
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%802220
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1039640
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%767416
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%809776
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%749470
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%757908
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1085686
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%802076
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%810036
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1123205
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%653912
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1085465
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%882804
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%337047
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2331769
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3297211
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%110667
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3460010
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1178119
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%188847
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%378935
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1178515
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188505
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137428
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%936970
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82893
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4096755
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%817650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100367
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76664
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots572%1398829
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1101515
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1432696
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor542%1019538
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1036108
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow522%1018931
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots512%1035113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor512%1181764
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%811225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1063772
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow502%1386263
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6502%1908842
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1342607
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1019570
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction462%1182730
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves462%1523572
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves452%1384754
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul452%653912
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm452%1017611
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants441%1315730
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1036562
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves411%1315051
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1181198
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction401%1421606
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm391%1277797
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1015371
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1016339
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants361%1504824
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1384008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1399436
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1423857
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1332962
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%337047
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2331769
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key140%1178515
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%188847
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%679300
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1178119
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3297211
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%678848
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3460010
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%87861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%936970
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137428
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4096755
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79419
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%817650
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115756
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76664
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99641
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1084760
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless700%811225
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432188
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%940309
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor420%52408
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul420%653912
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%283944
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%308806
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%939601
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe360%309040
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword360%645131
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants360%644396
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64350
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284275
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78113
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life330%337047
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic330%66220
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash330%68045
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%78003
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%308718
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow310%52373
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade310%52185
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff310%282179
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm310%310776
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots300%283841
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78370
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask300%78189
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor300%643600
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64726
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants290%64746
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%77960
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow270%644084
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312553
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter260%309481
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots250%309267
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64474
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%941901
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%77962
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield200%52508
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21760
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%378935
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1178119
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3130%56648
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176970
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1178515
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177189
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%188847
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%817650
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57294
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24884
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137428
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4096755
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3460010
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76664
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188505
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30784
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27202
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62784
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3297211
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29760
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%936970
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26992
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless790%811225
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves690%941901
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul630%653912
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants610%312553
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants600%308806
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants600%644396
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog590%919567
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2570%432188
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash560%1062103
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots560%309267
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor560%643600
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration560%1123205
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword550%1031897
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter550%309481
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe540%309040
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm530%939601
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1058030
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots500%1029831
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword490%645131
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff490%1031712
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor480%1031276
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield480%308718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield470%1034037
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor470%1037417
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor460%940309
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm450%310776
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow320%644084
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life310%337047
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5200%2331769
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1130%378935
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%176970
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4110%177189
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%188847
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1178119
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit80%188505
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3297211
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key60%1178515
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82893
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%936970
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%817650
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4096755
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137428
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76664
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless830%811225
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul600%653912
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2580%432188
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1058030
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash540%1062103
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm530%310776
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield520%1034037
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe520%309040
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword500%283944
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter490%309481
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%940309
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor470%1031276
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312553
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants450%644396
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm440%939601
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor430%643600
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants420%308806
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield420%308718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%941901
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots410%309267
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow400%644084
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots380%283841
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%645131
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff360%282179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword350%1031897
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots340%1029831
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff330%1031712
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1037417
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5230%2331769
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life210%337047
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%378935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye150%1178119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation130%188847
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%176970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1178515
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4096755
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +470%177189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76664
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%188505
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%936970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%817650
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137428
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3297211
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42257
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184390
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62731
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30620
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless780%811225
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2680%432188
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul600%653912
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff480%1031712
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield470%1034037
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor430%940309
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow430%644084
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash420%1062103
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%308718
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword400%645131
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe400%309040
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants400%312553
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots380%1029831
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots380%283841
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm370%64474
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter360%309481
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves360%64350
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves360%941901
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword360%1031897
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants350%64746
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284275
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor340%1031276
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%308806
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor330%643600
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1058030
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword310%283944
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm310%310776
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%644396
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff290%282179
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots290%309267
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64726
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm270%939601
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%337047
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5160%2331769
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1178119
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel100%4096755
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1178515
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3297211
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +470%176970
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188505
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%378935
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3460010
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177189
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%188847
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137428
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%936970
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%817650
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76664
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow990%1030893
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves980%991257
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves980%865993
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves960%1384754
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul920%653912
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants920%1384008
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots920%1342607
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots910%1341360
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless900%811225
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm870%1422048
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm860%1026842
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask820%1332962
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor820%1339485
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm820%1277797
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor810%1174685
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants780%1315730
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots780%1026086
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5770%762709
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction750%1421606
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves750%1315051
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter750%1423857
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow740%1291759
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage720%1432696
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow680%1386263
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots590%806519
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life310%337047
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%678848
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2331769
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%679300
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%188847
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100367
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%936970
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1178119
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3460010
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1178515
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72097
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137428
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%817650
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115756
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4096755
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3297211
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87861
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496863
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76664
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%939601
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%940309
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64350
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941901
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309040
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants610%2080186
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%811225
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff540%2077639
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1255969
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow480%2078380
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor470%748867
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor460%2078928
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6450%1908842
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots440%1016339
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor440%1019538
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm440%1017611
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark440%1063772
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1241239
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm430%1015371
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor430%1019570
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul420%653912
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants400%748559
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon400%1406167
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants390%1036108
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear390%1036562
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves390%1249871
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots380%1035113
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%794700
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1380838
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade360%2075556
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots350%1379594
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves330%805012
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1018931
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots280%795651
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction260%1182730
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1200%2416096
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2331769
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1523572
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace170%1181198
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life170%337047
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1101515
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3297211
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1181764
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants150%1504824
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%679300
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1057634
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%188847
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1178515
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%678848
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%817650
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3460010
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%936970
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1178119
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99641
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%218382
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137428
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122085
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96112
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%806519
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4096755
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1018931
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%653912
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1178119
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1019570
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1399436
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1024%801247
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves984%810244
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow964%1036550
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves934%749470
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants924%1039640
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield894%1040613
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration884%1123205
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless873%811225
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%757908
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%803170
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%919567
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1085686
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul803%653912
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%767416
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield773%1084760
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1071397
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword743%802076
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star733%1085465
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%810036
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%882804
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%809776
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%802220
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life301%337047
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%188847
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110667
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5171%2331769
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%378935
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1178515
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1178119
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5141%110403
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3297211
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel60%4096755
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137428
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3460010
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%817650
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188505
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%936970
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82893
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194260
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66220
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76664
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100367
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1291759
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1174685
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1341360
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1339485
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%811225
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%767416
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%653912
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%802220
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword530%802076
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1039640
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1040613
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%749470
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%757908
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%803170
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%865993
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1071397
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%810244
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots470%806519
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%801247
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%810036
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%809776
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%411662
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%991257
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%337047
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3297211
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3460010
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%188847
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1178119
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2331769
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112879
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4096755
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112611
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1178515
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%378935
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%936970
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%817650
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496863
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309481
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137428
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100367
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282179
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude890%1058030
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor870%1037417
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield740%1034037
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves720%810244
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3720%882804
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants690%809776
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog690%919567
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor680%1031276
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul670%653912
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash660%1062103
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration660%1123205
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask650%1085686
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves650%767416
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword640%1031897
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless620%811225
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff620%1031712
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star610%1085465
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots600%1029831
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection600%810036
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield590%1084760
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow590%1036550
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life250%337047
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2331769
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1178119
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key180%1178515
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%188847
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110403
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4096755
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1110%378935
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire110%82893
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%110667
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3460010
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76664
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%817650
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%936970
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3297211
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188505
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137428
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184390
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175248
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181728
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%767416
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%811225
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1039640
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%991257
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%865993
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%749470
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%803170
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%411662
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%810244
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%653912
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%757908
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%802076
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%806519
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1036550
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1341360
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%810036
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%801247
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1071397
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%809776
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%802220
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1339485
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%337047
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1040613
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1291759
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2331769
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1178515
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1178119
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3297211
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%112611
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%378935
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%188847
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4096755
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%936970
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%112879
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82893
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137428
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3460010
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72097
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188505
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66220
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496863
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%802076
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%767416
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%806519
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1040613
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1339485
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%810244
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1036550
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%757908
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1071397
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1039640
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%991257
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow560%1291759
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%749470
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%865993
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%801247
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%802220
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%803170
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%411662
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%810036
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%809776
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%653912
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%811225
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1341360
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1178515
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2331769
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%188847
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%337047
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1178119
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112611
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3297211
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3460010
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112879
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%817650
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100367
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%936970
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76664
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4096755
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%378935
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188505
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137428
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82893
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182878
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor900%1037417
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask850%1085686
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow820%803170
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots800%801247
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves780%767416
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow760%1036550
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab750%757908
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter710%802220
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration700%1123205
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star690%1085465
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog680%919567
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants680%809776
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves670%749470
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield640%1084760
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection620%810036
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword610%802076
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul580%653912
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves570%810244
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless540%811225
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3530%882804
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life280%337047
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1031897
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1062103
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5200%2331769
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1034037
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1058030
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor160%1031276
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1178515
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4096755
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation140%188847
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3297211
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1029831
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1031712
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%110667
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%378935
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110403
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3460010
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1178119
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82893
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%817650
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%936970
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76664
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137428
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188505
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193861
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78113
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%810036
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1341360
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1036550
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%809776
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%802076
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%757908
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%767416
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%865993
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%801247
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1039640
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%803170
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1040613
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%811225
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%749470
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%806519
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves390%810244
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1071397
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%991257
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1339485
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%802220
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%411662
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1291759
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%653912
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%337047
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2331769
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1178119
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%188847
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%112611
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1178515
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%378935
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112879
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100367
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4096755
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%936970
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3460010
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137428
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3297211
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188505
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%817650
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82893
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496863
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1181764
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%811225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1908842
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1019570
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%748867
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1399436
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1036108
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1182730
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1398829
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow470%1018931
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1523572
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1016339
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1015371
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1019538
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%794700
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1277797
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1035113
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%805012
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1504824
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm420%1017611
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1315051
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%795651
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1036562
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%653912
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1315730
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1332962
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1101515
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%748559
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1063772
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1181198
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%337047
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2416096
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3460010
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2331769
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1178515
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%188847
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%678848
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1178119
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4096755
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76664
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%679300
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96112
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87861
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137428
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%936970
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%817650
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99641
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122085
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496863
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless950%811225
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5940%762709
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm940%1422048
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants920%1384008
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul910%653912
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow840%1386263
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots830%1341360
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots820%806519
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots810%1026086
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1026842
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves810%991257
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow800%1291759
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor770%1174685
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves770%1384754
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow730%1030893
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst710%1071397
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1342607
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves700%865993
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage690%1432696
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield670%1040613
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction610%1421606
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants580%1039640
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor560%1339485
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter540%1423857
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%337047
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel260%4096755
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2331769
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter250%802220
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1178119
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%810244
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%767416
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%809776
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%757908
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1178515
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%801247
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%810036
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria140%3297211
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112611
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%188847
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%112879
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword100%802076
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%803170
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%749470
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%936970
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137428
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87861
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%817650
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72097
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100367
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3460010
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115756
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496863
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless640%811225
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432188
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul530%653912
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor390%52408
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%192571
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78370
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52508
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots310%176506
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots310%78003
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm300%77960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants300%182878
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear300%182777
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield300%176406
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword290%175248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves280%175833
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%77962
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots280%193166
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66220
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield270%193861
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182355
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow270%52373
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability270%64726
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves260%64350
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves260%182133
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52185
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants250%64746
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber240%192814
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves230%181783
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind220%174650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21760
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm220%193221
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots210%181728
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life210%337047
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64474
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor200%174769
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff190%181901
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57294
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye100%1178119
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188505
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation90%188847
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%378935
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key80%1178515
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%936970
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3460010
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24884
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56648
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137428
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76664
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%817650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496863
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4096755
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19887
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27146
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3297211
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11093
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058030
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless830%811225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6690%1908842
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm590%1277797
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%653912
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1421606
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots530%1342607
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm490%1422048
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage480%1432696
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1182730
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1036108
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask450%1332962
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow440%1030893
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1036562
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves430%1315051
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark420%1063772
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm410%1026842
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1017611
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1386263
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots400%1035113
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1181198
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow390%1018931
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1399436
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants380%1315730
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1523572
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1101515
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots370%1026086
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1384754
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1398829
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor340%1019570
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor330%1019538
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life320%337047
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1504824
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1423857
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor270%1181764
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants250%1384008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2331769
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%678848
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%188847
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3297211
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%679300
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%936970
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1178119
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1178515
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137428
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4096755
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%817650
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115756
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87861
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3460010
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96112
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%919567
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1432696
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%991257
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1422048
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1291759
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%865993
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%806519
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword470%802076
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%411662
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1039640
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%757908
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1030893
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1423857
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1174685
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1040613
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%653912
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%811225
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1341360
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1026086
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves390%749470
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%803170
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1026842
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1421606
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%801247
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%802220
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1071397
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1339485
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%337047
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2331769
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%188847
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%810244
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1178515
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112611
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%810036
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1036550
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112879
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1178119
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%809776
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%936970
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%767416
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4096755
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87861
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3460010
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3297211
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137428
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%940309
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%817650
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%811225
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves630%865993
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%762709
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul610%653912
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage600%1432696
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%806519
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1026086
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1332962
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1315730
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves530%1384754
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1277797
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1384008
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots500%1398829
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1386263
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm480%1422048
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves470%1315051
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1421606
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter460%1423857
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor450%1174685
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves440%1399436
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow430%1291759
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow400%1030893
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots390%1341360
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots390%1342607
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor380%1339485
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm330%1026842
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life240%337047
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%679300
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3297211
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1178119
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2331769
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1040613
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%991257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%188847
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1071397
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%678848
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1039640
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137428
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1178515
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%817650
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115756
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%936970
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4096755
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72097
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100367
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3460010
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87861
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496863
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%811225
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%941901
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1031276
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1085686
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1031712
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1085465
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1037417
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%919567
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1058030
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1034037
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%939601
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%940309
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1031897
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1123205
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%645131
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%653912
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%643600
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%644084
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1029831
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1062103
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%644396
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1084760
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%882804
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%337047
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2331769
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%378935
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1178515
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%188847
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177189
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188505
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%176970
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%936970
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4096755
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1178119
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137428
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3297211
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3460010
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1432696
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%411662
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1040613
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1071397
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%991257
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%811225
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1339485
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%803170
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1341360
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1026842
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1174685
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%802220
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1291759
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%653912
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1421606
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1030893
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1423857
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%802076
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1026086
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%749470
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%806519
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%757908
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%801247
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1039640
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1422048
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%865993
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1342607
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%337047
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4096755
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1178515
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%188847
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112611
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2331769
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3460010
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112879
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%817650
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1178119
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%936970
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137428
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3297211
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72097
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100367
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115756
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87861
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308718
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52185
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76664
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants915%1504824
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor874%1181764
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1101515
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1523572
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction824%1182730
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1181198
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless764%811225
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%653912
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots603%1026086
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%762709
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves553%1315051
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1421606
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm502%1422048
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1384754
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage492%1432696
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm492%1026842
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor462%1174685
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants462%1384008
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots462%1398829
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1332962
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1399436
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1386263
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1277797
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1423857
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1315730
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1030893
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1342607
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%337047
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1178515
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5141%2331769
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye111%1178119
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%679300
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3297211
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%188847
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow90%1291759
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4096755
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%806519
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%865993
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1339485
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%678848
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%936970
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137428
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%817650
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72097
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%496863
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3460010
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1341360
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87861
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76664
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96112
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1031712
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115756
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1062103
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1034037
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%940309
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1338017%811225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul999715%653912
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst757694%1071397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3702784%882804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves679404%991257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star678194%1085465
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask677974%1085686
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword676964%802076
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter676464%802220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow676294%803170
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield675904%1040613
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab675874%757908
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves675444%749470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves674524%767416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection674414%810036
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants673844%1039640
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots673354%801247
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants672414%809776
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow672324%1036550
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves671734%810244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield671444%1084760
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration670094%1123205
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life299532%337047
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5210951%2331769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation198991%188847
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye132331%1178119
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1132051%378935
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5130591%110667
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key129051%1178515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5128121%110403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4096755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3460010
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +769810%817650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +367590%936970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65250%3297211
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54400%137428
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47570%188505
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29400%100367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18100%82893
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496863
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64746
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%181901
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78003
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77962
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192814
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52408
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52373
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64726
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots940%193166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52185
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193221
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind890%174650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175833
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182355
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182878
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193861
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176406
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182777
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181728
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176506
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182133
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52508
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24884
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76664
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19887
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1554806%811225
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1166254%653912
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6818493%1908842
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream741603%1255969
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots711653%794700
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor710973%1019538
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor709363%1019570
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor709343%748867
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon709333%1406167
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff708523%2077639
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants708293%2080186
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants708123%748559
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots708103%1016339
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots708023%1379594
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark707943%1063772
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants707903%1036108
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow707833%1018931
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants707653%1241239
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots707513%795651
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm707343%1017611
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor705783%2078928
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves705623%1249871
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm705543%1015371
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves705513%805012
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade705443%2075556
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots705333%1035113
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow704633%2078380
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter704373%1380838
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear702663%1036562
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1402742%2416096
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life352551%337047
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction284291%1182730
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor284021%1181764
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves282981%1523572
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves282861%1101515
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace282731%1181198
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants280061%1504824
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5244801%2331769
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation231581%188847
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0202141%1057634
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key151721%1178515
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7150931%679300
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye150301%1178119
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147891%678848
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397260%936970
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782120%817650
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp76560%3460010
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71980%4096755
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65480%137428
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria57970%3297211
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova51440%218382
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43270%96112
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40270%122085
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36830%99641
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11180%79419
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%749470
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1071397
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%767416
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%803170
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2650%802076
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%991257
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%806519
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%810036
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1085686
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%757908
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1085465
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%865993
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1040613
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%810244
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%802220
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%801247
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1084760
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1039640
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%809776
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1036550
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496863
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82893
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72097
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100367
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1016406%811225
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul751105%653912
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4531603%411662
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow516493%1291759
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots489513%1341360
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants489473%1039640
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow488843%803170
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow488563%1036550
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves488073%865993
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield487823%1040613
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection487603%810036
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves487293%749470
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter486903%802220
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots486503%801247
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves486383%991257
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab485903%757908
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots485513%806519
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants485193%809776
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword485063%802076
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves484213%767416
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor484053%1339485
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves483213%810244
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst483183%1071397
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life226861%337047
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye197921%1178119
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key195761%1178515
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160141%2331769
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation152091%188847
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +198471%378935
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +697691%112879
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +697251%112611
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91081%3297211
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3460010
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753810%817650
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352640%936970
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39840%137428
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36220%188505
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel23100%4096755
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22310%82893
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21510%100367
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19480%72097
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496863
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176506
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52508
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78113
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77960
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%283944
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182878
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64746
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52373
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78189
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff740%181901
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64474
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176406
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174650
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%175248
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284275
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182133
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%182777
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66220
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68045
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78370
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283841
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282179
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182355
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174769
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310776
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312553
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181783
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64726
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78003
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176173
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52185
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52408
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77962
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%175833
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64350
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181728
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193221
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193166
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193861
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192571
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192814
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194416
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24884
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19887
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76664
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%811225
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%653912
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%762709
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1432696
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%991257
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%806519
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1026842
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1423857
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1384754
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1291759
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1040613
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%865993
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1386263
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461363%1342607
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1071397
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1384008
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1174685
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1339485
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1341360
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1421606
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1422048
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1026086
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1030893
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1039640
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%337047
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2331769
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%188847
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112611
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1178119
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112879
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1178515
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%810244
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%749470
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%801247
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%767416
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%802220
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%809776
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%810036
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%803170
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%802076
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%757908
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4096755
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3460010
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3297211
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%817650
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%936970
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137428
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87861
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115756
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100367
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72097
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496863
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless434535%811225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul325164%653912
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6224673%1908842
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark162312%1063772
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow153462%1386263
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor153102%1019538
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves152822%1101515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace152722%1181198
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage152572%1432696
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction152482%1182730
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants152392%1504824
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots152342%1398829
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm152042%1422048
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow151962%1018931
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants151732%1384008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor151712%1181764
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants151332%1315730
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear151312%1036562
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm151232%1026842
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots151032%1342607
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter150912%1423857
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants150892%1036108
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves150892%1523572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow150852%1030893
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask150842%1332962
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots150782%1035113
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction150662%1421606
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm150552%1017611
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots150482%1026086
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor150372%1019570
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm149892%1277797
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves149862%1384754
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves149692%1399436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves149332%1315051
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96221%337047
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567941%2331769
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64841%188847
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742590%679300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742300%678848
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41700%1178515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41520%1178119
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40960%3297211
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327780%936970
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722620%817650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18030%137428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3460010
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10800%96112
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%87861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7480%4096755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7370%115756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5680%72097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4390%100367
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3020%79419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1031276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%645131
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1058030
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1031897
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1062103
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%643600
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1029831
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1123205
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1085465
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1034037
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1031712
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1085686
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1084760
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%941901
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%939601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1037417
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%644084
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%919567
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%940309
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82893
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188505
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496863
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%810244
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%809776
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%653912
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%803170
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1085465
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%411662
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%810036
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1339485
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1036550
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%801247
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124335%1908842
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106524%1063772
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101304%1421606
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100354%1035113
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99774%1384754
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99654%1386263
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99614%1523572
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99314%1432696
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99134%1036562
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99114%1181764
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98994%1036108
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98934%1399436
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98594%1101515
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98584%1182730
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98564%1398829
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98494%1384008
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98354%1332962
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98324%1423857
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98224%1422048
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98054%1181198
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96864%1342607
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63902%811225
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48702%653912
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538181%2331769
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724341%678848
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23291%1178515
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723261%679300
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23221%1178119
32Alpha CrusRena +315071%936970
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14941%337047
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4096755
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713290%817650
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3297211
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10440%1030893
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10370%188847
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10350%1018931
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10180%1019570
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1315730
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10100%1277797
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10090%1026842
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10090%1504824
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9790%1019538
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9770%1315051
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1026086
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1017611
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3460010
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7430%137428
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96112
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87861
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115756
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72097
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100367
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79419
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496863
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1031276
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%645131
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%643600
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1029831
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1034037
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%919567
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1031712
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1084760
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1085686
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%941901
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1031897
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%940309
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1085465
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1037417
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%939601
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%644084
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82893
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058030
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1123205
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1062103
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23420%1071397
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22040%1039640
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21500%1085465
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21490%803170
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21430%1036550
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21410%1040613
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21280%1085686
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21210%810036
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21060%1084760
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20900%810244
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20870%802220
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20820%801247
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20810%809776
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20700%802076
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19880%991257
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318910%882804
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9160%811225
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7820%653912
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55340%2331769
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%110403
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3990%1178515
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13790%378935
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3770%1178119
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53570%110667
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2830%3297211
32Ax WarriorImp2740%3460010
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2580%757908
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4096755
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2450%337047
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2280%1123205
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%767416
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72000%817650
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%749470
32Ax WarriorRena +31760%936970
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%188847
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188505
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137428
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82893
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100367
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496863
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193221
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175833
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66220
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192571
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175248
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181783
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182777
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174650
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182355
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192814
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193166
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64474
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77960
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52408
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78370
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52508
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182878
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77962
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193861
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64746
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176406
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52373
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52185
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182133
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176506
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176173
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181901
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64726
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78003
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68045
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20511%1421606
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20411%1432696
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20131%1422048
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20081%1339485
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20041%1384754
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20031%991257
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20031%1423857
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20021%1039640
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19991%1040613
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19671%865993
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19591%1341360
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19531%1174685
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19521%1071397
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19491%1342607
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19411%1386263
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19361%1384008
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517261%762709
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9080%811225
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%653912
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55780%2331769
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4110%803170
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%810244
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%801247
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%810036
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3870%802220
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%802076
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%809776
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%112879
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3490%1178119
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112611
32Beam KnighDevils Key3140%1178515
32Beam KnighImp2870%3460010
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4096755
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2210%3297211
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2200%337047
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1026842
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1030893
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1026086
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%817650
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1970%806519
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1291759
32Beam KnighRena +31870%936970
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1410%188847
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%87861
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137428
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100367
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115756
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72097
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%767416
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%749470
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%757908
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496863
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7600%1255969
32BerserkerRune Blade7580%2075556
32BerserkerLord Scepter7570%1380838
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7560%1406167
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7430%794700
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7400%1379594
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7330%1822667
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7260%2080186
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7250%2554274
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7140%748867
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7120%1241239
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7100%795651
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6960%1249871
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6830%2078380
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63600%1908842
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1930%811225
32BerserkerSpirit +11890%2416096
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3297211
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1550%653912
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4096755
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2331769
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7870%678848
32BerserkerSpirit +0870%1057634
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7810%679300
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants730%748559
32BerserkerDevils Eye720%1178119
32BerserkerDevils Key670%1178515
32BerserkerDark Breaker650%1820163
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor650%2078928
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff610%2077639
32BerserkerThunder Blade570%1855223
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno440%96112
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122085
32BerserkerJewel of Life410%337047
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7400%817650
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%218382
32BerserkerRena +3370%936970
32BerserkerJewel of Creation370%188847
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99641
32BerserkerApple250%76664
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos240%137428
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79419
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1341360
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%496863
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%802220
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%991257
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1071397
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1039640
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%803170
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%865993
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%749470
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%810036
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%801247
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25641%1071397
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24821%1085686
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24721%810036
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24661%810244
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24131%1040613
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24131%801247
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24111%1085465
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24051%991257
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24021%802220
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23971%1036550
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23961%802076
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23851%1084760
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23621%809776
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23571%865993
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23191%803170
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23171%1039640
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320041%882804
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9560%811225
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7880%653912
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2331769
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112611
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1178119
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53730%110667
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112879
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53660%110403
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1178515
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13190%378935
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2780%806519
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2570%767416
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2470%749470
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2300%3297211
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%337047
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%757908
32Bloody wolRena +31830%936970
32Bloody wolImp1650%3460010
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82893
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71530%817650
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1520%188847
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4096755
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%188505
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100367
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1070%137428
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496863
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174650
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52408
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192814
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193266
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182133
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182878
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194260
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64726
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182355
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181783
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193166
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194416
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175833
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184390
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181728
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64350
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193221
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64474
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175248
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68045
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78113
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24884
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174769
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176506
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194486
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78003
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194984
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182777
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77960
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64746
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176406
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66220
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52373
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196559
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78370
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52508
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52185
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181901
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4668893
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor172%11222230
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor152%14202324
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3297211
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8951393
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8955288
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3186863
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%653912
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%811225
32Dark ElfImp20%3460010
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4096755
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%337047
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137428
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1057634
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33630%1071397
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31460%1040613
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31200%803170
32Death AngeElemental Shield31200%1084760
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30910%810244
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30890%802076
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30840%919567
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30840%801247
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30640%1085465
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30480%1039640
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30280%802220
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30130%1085686
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29840%810036
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29770%809776
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29510%1036550
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319770%882804
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9850%811225
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7210%653912
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55870%2331769
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4380%4096755
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%110667
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53740%110403
32Death AngeDevils Eye3700%1178119
32Death AngeDevils Key3600%1178515
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%378935
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3300%1123205
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3250%757908
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%749470
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3297211
32Death AngeImp2960%3460010
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%767416
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%337047
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%817650
32Death AngeRena +31930%936970
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%188847
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100367
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188505
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%137428
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%82893
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496863
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181728
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194260
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78003
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192571
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174650
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52185
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193166
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24884
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182355
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176506
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176406
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77960
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194486
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176173
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193861
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78370
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78189
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175833
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193266
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78113
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182133
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174769
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68045
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182777
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182878
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66220
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77962
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194416
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52408
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194984
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52373
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192814
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181783
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181901
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52508
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175248
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21580%1384008
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21290%1384754
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21050%1332962
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21030%1339485
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20740%1386263
32DrakanSword of Destruction20630%1421606
32DrakanGreat Scepter20560%1423857
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20470%1342607
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20460%865993
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20450%1432696
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20190%1422048
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20080%1174685
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19930%1341360
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19780%991257
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517440%762709
32DrakanJewel of Bless8980%811225
32DrakanJewel of Soul6060%653912
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2331769
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1178119
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%679300
32DrakanBlood Bone +73260%678848
32DrakanDevils Key3230%1178515
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1277797
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2220%1030893
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%337047
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1315051
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2180%1026842
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1315730
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100367
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2060%1291759
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1026086
32DrakanImp1990%3460010
32DrakanRena +31900%936970
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3297211
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%806519
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4096755
32DrakanBox of Luck +71720%817650
32DrakanJewel of Creation1250%188847
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87861
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137428
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72097
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115756
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496863
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310776
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%643600
32DrakanDragon Helm40%939601
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308718
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1031897
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64746
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309267
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%940309
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309481
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1031712
32DrakanHelical Sword30%645131
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308806
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%941901
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282179
32DrakanSilver Bow20%644084
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309040
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312553
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1031276
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283841
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64350
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1034037
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1029831
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283944
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64726
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor165614%8955288
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants162213%5800416
32DreadfearHurricane Pants157613%8951393
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants156113%5571932
32DreadfearDark Master Armor154513%5797609
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5424%5473692
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5214%5476921
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4874%3869963
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4834%5474506
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73943%3186863
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2892%3297211
32DreadfearImp2412%3460010
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2102%811225
32DreadfearSpirit +12042%2416096
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4096755
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1541%653912
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51301%2331769
32DreadfearSpirit +0891%1057634
32DreadfearJewel of Life480%337047
32DreadfearRena +3450%936970
32DreadfearJewel of Creation430%188847
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7380%817650
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137428
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79419
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496863
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1036562
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1063772
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1523572
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1380838
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1019538
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115756
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%748867
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1181764
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1182730
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%795651
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1399436
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5900%1822667
32GigantisRune Blade5430%2075556
32GigantisLord Scepter5260%1380838
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5190%795651
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5160%748867
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5150%805012
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5130%1249871
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5090%1255969
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4960%2078380
32GigantisScroll of Summon4950%1406167
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4910%2080186
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4910%1241239
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4900%1379594
32GigantisDark Master Boots4870%794700
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63930%1908842
32GigantisSpirit +12270%2416096
32GigantisJewel of Bless1960%811225
32GigantisJewel of Soul1530%653912
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1520%1036108
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1035113
32GigantisDragon Spear1450%1036562
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1240%1063772
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1220%3297211
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51190%2331769
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1130%1015371
32GigantisDevils Key910%1178515
32GigantisDevils Eye840%1178119
32GigantisSpirit +0830%1057634
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7820%679300
32GigantisBlood Bone +7790%678848
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1820163
32GigantisGuardian Angel730%4096755
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor570%2078928
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff570%2077639
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants510%748559
32GigantisThunder Blade500%1855223
32GigantisJewel of Life490%337047
32GigantisRena +3440%936970
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%817650
32GigantisScroll of Nova420%218382
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96112
32GigantisScroll of Decay250%122085
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137428
32GigantisImp220%3460010
32GigantisApple200%76664
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99641
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1017611
32GigantisJewel of Creation160%188847
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1019538
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1016339
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor150%1019570
32GigantisCelestial Bow120%1018931
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79419
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1341360
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%809776
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%991257
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%865993
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496863
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1040613
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%802076
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%810244
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1039640
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%810036
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%802220
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9077%1132
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14202324
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8997%11222230
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8797%1101
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8767%1107
32Illusion oKnight Blade8607%1106
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8427%4668893
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14910
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103002%8439
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11059
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71942%3186863
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4096755
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3297211
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2416096
32Illusion oImp1041%3460010
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%811225
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5476921
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3239793
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants821%5571932
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5474506
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3869963
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5800416
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5797609
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%653912
32Illusion oDark Master Mask701%2554274
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5473692
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2331769
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1057634
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496863
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%188847
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9946
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%817650
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%337047
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137428
32Illusion oRena +3140%936970
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218382
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1178119
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%679300
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1178515
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1822667
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1820163
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1855223
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79419
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor308407%1339485
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307167%1174685
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots305467%1341360
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144183%803170
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143533%411662
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143003%809776
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142633%1071397
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142093%810036
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141953%810244
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141923%802076
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141843%802220
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140983%1039640
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140723%991257
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140473%1040613
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139543%865993
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138773%801247
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72722%811225
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54541%653912
32Iron WheelImp45201%3460010
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542911%2331769
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39181%4096755
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33471%3297211
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31971%1291759
32Iron WheelDevils Key27401%1178515
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27251%1178119
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627021%112879
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126861%378935
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626601%112611
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15600%337047
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714420%817650
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14120%749470
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14110%767416
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14040%757908
32Iron WheelRena +313710%936970
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13510%806519
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11010%188847
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8230%137428
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8050%72097
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6480%100367
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5920%87861
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496863
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78003
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174769
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66220
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309481
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309040
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283841
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282179
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52373
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175833
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310776
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176173
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176506
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64474
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78370
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176406
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52185
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284275
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68045
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77960
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64726
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77962
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312553
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%644396
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78189
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175248
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308718
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64350
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309267
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52408
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308806
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78113
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64746
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52508
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283944
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174650
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188505
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24884
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143841%802220
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142901%1341360
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142781%1339485
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142641%1040613
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142401%809776
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141901%810244
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141801%1071397
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141761%1036550
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141511%1039640
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141361%803170
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141331%991257
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140841%801247
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140241%411662
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139301%802076
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139171%810036
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138451%865993
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70840%811225
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54210%653912
32Lizard WarDevils Key54190%1178515
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53650%1178119
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541670%2331769
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127130%378935
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626500%112611
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626440%112879
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18320%3297211
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15970%337047
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14550%1291759
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14160%749470
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14070%806519
32Lizard WarRena +314060%936970
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14020%767416
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713850%817650
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13700%757908
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4096755
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11320%188847
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9510%188505
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72097
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8120%137428
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5650%100367
32Lizard WarImp4690%3460010
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%82893
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496863
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283944
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176506
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78189
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182133
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176173
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284275
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52185
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175833
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181783
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176406
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174650
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78003
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52508
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77962
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181728
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181901
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64350
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282179
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310776
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78370
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182355
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64746
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182777
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77960
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66220
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78113
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52373
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64726
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283841
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174769
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193861
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52408
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68045
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312553
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194416
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64474
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175248
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182878
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192571
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193221
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24884
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193166
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19887
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192814
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26400%809776
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26250%991257
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26210%810036
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26120%1071397
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25910%803170
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25860%802076
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25810%810244
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25770%801247
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25690%1040613
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25610%802220
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25580%1339485
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25500%1341360
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25330%1039640
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25060%865993
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24740%1036550
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420100%411662
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9730%811225
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8170%653912
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1178515
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1178119
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55760%2331769
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%112611
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14220%378935
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63620%112879
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3060%3297211
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2920%1291759
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2800%757908
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%749470
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2600%806519
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%767416
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2110%337047
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4096755
32Mega CrustRena +31930%936970
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%817650
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%72097
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1590%188847
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188505
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137428
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100367
32Mega CrustImp1020%3460010
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%82893
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496863
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68045
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282179
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52508
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312553
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175248
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182878
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77962
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174769
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174650
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176506
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78113
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64726
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52373
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181901
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52408
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64474
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78003
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66220
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182355
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77960
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283841
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52185
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78370
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193861
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284275
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181728
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310776
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175833
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64746
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64350
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283944
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181783
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176406
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192571
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182777
32PersonaDark Soul Pants156214%5800416
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants154714%5571932
32PersonaHurricane Boots150213%5474506
32PersonaDark Master Pants148813%5473692
32PersonaDark Soul Helm146913%5476921
32PersonaDark Master Armor145313%5797609
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4074%3869963
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3743%3239793
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73613%3186863
32PersonaJewel of Bless2252%811225
32PersonaSpirit +11661%2416096
32PersonaJewel of Soul1631%653912
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1411%496863
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51061%2331769
32PersonaSpirit +0891%1057634
32PersonaGuardian Angel601%4096755
32PersonaRena +3480%936970
32PersonaJewel of Life440%337047
32PersonaBox of Luck +7380%817650
32PersonaJewel of Creation310%188847
32PersonaImp300%3460010
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3297211
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137428
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79419
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1036562
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1181198
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1101515
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1523572
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%748867
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1182730
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139341%762709
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138311%1432696
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135421%1384754
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134461%1174685
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134341%1071397
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133711%1421606
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133631%1040613
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133281%1384008
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133261%1423857
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133201%1422048
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132961%865993
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132621%1341360
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132501%991257
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132291%1039640
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132191%1342607
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131941%1386263
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131781%1339485
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69190%811225
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53830%653912
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542580%2331769
32Poison GolDevils Key27780%1178515
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627600%112879
32Poison GolDevils Eye27440%1178119
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26890%802220
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626300%112611
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26130%810036
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26100%809776
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25940%810244
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25760%802076
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25760%803170
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25300%801247
32Poison GolImp19490%3460010
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16760%3297211
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4096755
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%337047
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714450%817650
32Poison GolRena +314080%936970
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13680%1030893
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13510%1291759
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13430%1026842
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13280%806519
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1026086
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10750%188847
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9010%87861
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8410%137428
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6840%115756
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6680%100367
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72097
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%749470
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%767416
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%757908
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496863
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124971%1908842
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92961%1063772
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90241%1036108
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89521%1036562
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89361%1399436
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89031%1386263
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89011%1398829
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88831%1432696
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88561%1342607
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88381%1423857
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88321%1332962
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88101%1181764
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88031%1422048
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87801%1421606
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87601%1523572
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87581%1182730
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87461%1181198
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87271%1384754
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87111%1384008
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86911%1101515
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86911%1035113
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63491%811225
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49161%653912
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537520%2331769
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24690%1178119
32Queen BeeDevils Key24140%1178515
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723580%678848
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723140%679300
32Queen BeeRena +314680%936970
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14620%337047
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4096755
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712170%817650
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3297211
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9720%188847
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9650%1018931
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9090%1315051
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9050%1017611
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1026842
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8890%1315730
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1030893
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8620%1019570
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8510%1019538
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8310%1504824
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8300%1026086
32Queen BeeImp8240%3460010
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8150%1277797
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7400%137428
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5030%87861
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4970%96112
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4190%115756
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72097
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100367
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79419
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496863
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1084760
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%645131
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%941901
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1034037
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1031897
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%644084
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1029831
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1031712
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1031276
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1085465
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1085686
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1037417
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%919567
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%643600
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%940309
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1062103
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%939601
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%82893
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1123205
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058030
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154291%1432696
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147181%1174685
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146061%1339485
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146051%1071397
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145951%803170
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145551%1040613
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145291%1039640
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145221%991257
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145011%1422048
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144871%1341360
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144701%1423857
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144421%801247
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144291%1421606
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143961%802220
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142421%802076
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142341%865993
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139761%411662
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71610%811225
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53650%653912
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541730%2331769
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627700%112879
32Queen RainDevils Key26730%1178515
32Queen RainDevils Eye26550%1178119
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625940%112611
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24600%1036550
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24100%810244
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23640%809776
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23390%810036
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3297211
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18960%4096755
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15900%1030893
32Queen RainJewel of Life15390%337047
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15110%1026842
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14790%1026086
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1291759
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14500%749470
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714430%817650
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14360%806519
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14000%757908
32Queen RainRena +313670%936970
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11060%188847
32Queen RainImp10540%3460010
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8640%137428
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6200%87861
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5990%72097
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4240%100367
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2510%767416
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496863
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77962
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309040
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309481
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282179
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%283944
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52508
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%644084
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64474
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283841
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68045
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309267
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%939601
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64350
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284275
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64746
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78113
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308806
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312553
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78189
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%940309
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52373
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52185
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77960
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%643600
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%644396
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52408
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78370
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310776
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308718
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%941901
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64726
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66220
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%645131
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78003
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24884
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1421606
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%801247
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1423857
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%806519
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%411662
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1432696
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%802076
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1339485
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%991257
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17532812%5800416
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17518912%3869963
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17489312%5797609
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17465612%5571932
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17461612%5474506
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17458912%5476921
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17418512%5473692
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455133%3186863
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243322%4096755
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226992%2416096
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215221%3297211
AidaBloody DeaImp206571%3460010
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138371%2331769
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113641%1057634
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103951%2554274
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103101%1855223
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101341%3239793
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%678848
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789311%679300
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88161%1178119
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87151%1178515
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%936970
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496863
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%817650
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%811225
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%653912
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%337047
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137428
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79419
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%188847
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1181764
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1523572
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1016339
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1036108
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1182730
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1384754
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1315730
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1315051
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1035113
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1398829
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1019570
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1399436
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1101515
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1386263
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1019538
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1063772
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1384008
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1017611
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1504824
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1277797
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1342607
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1015371
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1332962
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1036562
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%805012
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1018931
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1181198
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72097
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99641
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96112
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87861
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115756
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34744614%5797609
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34723014%5474506
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34702714%5800416
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34699614%5476921
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34696614%5571932
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34690114%5473692
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865313%3239793
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863403%3869963
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7753043%3186863
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3460010
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429122%4096755
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2416096
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251401%3297211
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227591%2331769
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1057634
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%936970
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86920%496863
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%817650
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%653912
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%811225
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%337047
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%188847
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137428
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79419
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1036562
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1398829
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%748867
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1523572
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1019538
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1332962
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1504824
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1035113
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1017611
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1182730
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%805012
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1101515
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%748559
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1019570
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%794700
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1181764
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%795651
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1063772
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1315051
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1277797
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1018931
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1036108
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1399436
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1016339
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1315730
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1181198
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1015371
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87861
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115756
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96112
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99641
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122085
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913679%3869963
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants913309%5571932
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm913239%5476921
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910789%5797609
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots910099%5474506
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909959%2554274
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909599%5800416
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909419%5473692
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906629%3239793
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295873%3186863
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149622%3297211
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146941%2416096
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114851%1820163
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113281%1855223
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112891%1822667
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591101%2331769
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89011%4096755
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74261%218382
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073281%1057634
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3460010
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%679300
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%678848
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57851%1178119
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57641%1178515
AidaBloody OrcRena +336050%936970
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729240%817650
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%337047
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%653912
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%811225
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137428
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79419
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496863
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%188847
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1386263
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1063772
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1018931
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1277797
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1036108
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1342607
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1030893
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1523572
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1504824
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1017611
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1421606
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1423857
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1101515
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1399436
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1026086
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1181198
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1315051
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1019538
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1432696
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1332962
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1181764
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1384754
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1036562
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1182730
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1019570
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1384008
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1422048
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1026842
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1035113
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1398829
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1315730
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72097
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96112
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87861
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115756
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5797609
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5571932
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5800416
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8951393
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8955288
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5476921
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5473692
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3869963
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5474506
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3186863
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4096755
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3297211
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2416096
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2331769
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3460010
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1057634
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496863
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%936970
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%817650
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%653912
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%811225
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%337047
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%188847
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137428
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79419
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1019570
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1504824
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1015371
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1036108
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1380838
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1379594
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1016339
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1036562
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%805012
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1523572
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1063772
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1101515
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%748867
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1182730
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1398829
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%748559
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%795651
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1035113
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1019538
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1399436
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1017611
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1406167
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1018931
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1181764
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1181198
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%794700
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1386263
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1315051
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1384754
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1384008
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1277797
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1315730
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1332962
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87861
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122085
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%762709
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243444%1432696
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1422048
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1039640
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236734%1384754
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236684%1291759
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1342607
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236264%1423857
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%865993
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235684%1030893
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1026842
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235564%1339485
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235414%1386263
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235254%1174685
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1071397
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234834%1040613
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234794%1384008
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1026086
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1421606
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%991257
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%806519
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1341360
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2331769
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1178515
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112879
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1178119
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%802076
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112611
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%757908
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%803170
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%767416
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%801247
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%749470
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%810244
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%810036
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%809776
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%802220
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3460010
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4096755
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%817650
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%936970
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3297211
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87861
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100367
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115756
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72097
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%653912
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%811225
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%337047
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137428
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%188847
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496863
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1637
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1291759
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%802220
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1339485
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1040613
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468804%806519
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%809776
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%801247
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%767416
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%865993
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1039640
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1036550
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467464%1341360
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%749470
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%991257
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1071397
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%803170
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%802076
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%757908
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%810036
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464254%810244
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%411662
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1178515
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1178119
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2331769
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112611
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%378935
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112879
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3297211
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%817650
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%936970
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188505
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72097
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4096755
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100367
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3460010
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82893
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%653912
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%811225
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%337047
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137428
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%188847
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496863
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174650
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78370
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181728
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52408
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284275
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283841
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78189
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283944
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310776
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64726
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312553
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175248
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52508
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182133
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182878
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176406
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64746
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176506
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66220
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181783
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78113
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68045
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64350
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52185
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1637
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176173
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282179
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64474
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174769
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182355
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181901
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77962
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182777
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52373
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77960
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175833
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78003
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193221
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193166
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192571
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193861
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19887
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192814
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194416
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24884
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%757908
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1037417
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%919567
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%803170
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98265%1085686
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%802220
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%810036
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1085465
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%749470
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1123205
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97275%1036550
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1084760
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%810244
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%802076
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%767416
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%801247
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95725%809776
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%882804
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2331769
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1062103
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1034037
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1029831
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1031276
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1031712
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1058030
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1031897
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%378935
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1178515
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110403
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110667
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1178119
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3460010
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%936970
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%817650
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4096755
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188505
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3297211
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82893
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496863
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%653912
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%811225
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%337047
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137428
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%188847
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1637
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194984
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176506
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196559
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193861
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182777
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181783
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192571
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193166
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174769
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194486
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78003
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176173
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182133
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68045
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193221
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78370
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210262
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66220
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209701
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181901
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182878
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194260
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78113
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192814
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181728
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77960
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176406
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175833
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193266
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194416
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77962
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19887
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78189
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100235%1071397
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%757908
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1085465
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1084760
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%802076
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1036550
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1123205
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%810244
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%810036
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%809776
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92335%802220
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%801247
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%919567
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91935%749470
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%767416
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%803170
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1085686
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1040613
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1039640
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%882804
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2331769
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110667
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%378935
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1178119
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1178515
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110403
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3460010
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3297211
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4096755
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%817650
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%936970
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188505
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100367
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82893
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%653912
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%811225
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%337047
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137428
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496863
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%188847
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181728
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194260
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192571
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1637
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77962
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77960
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192814
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182355
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52185
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181783
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174769
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194486
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52508
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182133
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176506
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181901
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193166
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78370
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182777
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193266
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66220
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175833
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193221
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52373
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68045
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176173
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78113
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78189
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193861
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78003
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182878
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175248
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176406
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174650
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194416
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1504824
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1017611
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1908842
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1015371
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1181764
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1398829
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1101515
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1063772
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1523572
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1182730
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1379594
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%794700
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1181198
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1386263
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%748559
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1406167
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1035113
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1036562
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%748867
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1019538
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%795651
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1036108
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%805012
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1019570
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1380838
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1016339
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1399436
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3297211
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1384754
AidaHell MaineRena +321%936970
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1277797
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2331769
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%817650
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1178515
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1332962
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%337047
AidaHell MaineImp10%3460010
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1384008
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1018931
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315051
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4096755
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%679300
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1178119
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2416096
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1315730
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%678848
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1908842
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1063772
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1035113
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1181198
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1342607
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1019570
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1015371
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1315730
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1019538
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1386263
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1384754
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1036108
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1101515
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1504824
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1017611
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1384008
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1018931
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1181764
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1277797
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%805012
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1523572
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1398829
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1016339
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1182730
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1036562
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1332962
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1315051
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1399436
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2331769
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%678848
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1178515
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1178119
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%679300
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3460010
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%936970
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4096755
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%817650
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3297211
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72097
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99641
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96112
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115756
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%653912
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%811225
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%337047
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79419
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137428
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87861
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%188847
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496863
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1036550
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1031897
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1029831
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1084760
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1031276
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%919567
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%940309
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%645131
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058030
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%941901
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%939601
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1034037
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1123205
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1031712
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%644084
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%644396
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1085465
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1037417
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%643600
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1062103
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1085686
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82893
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27202
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24219
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6478
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6042
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11098
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26992
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6067
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18378122%14202324
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18343222%8951393
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18343122%8955288
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18322522%11222230
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7246873%3186863
Crywolf FortressBalramImp168222%3460010
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1122991%2416096
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +575471%2331769
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +060821%1057634
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning60701%496863
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +331610%936970
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724800%817650
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel17820%4096755
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13440%3297211
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8080%653912
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7770%811225
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7570%337047
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6220%188847
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3870%79419
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3830%137428
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2078928
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1822667
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2075556
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2080186
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1241239
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%748559
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%748867
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2078380
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3239793
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1255969
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2554274
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1249871
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1380838
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1855223
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1406167
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1820163
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1379594
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2077639
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218382
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99641
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122085
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1908842
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195903%805012
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195883%1332962
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195743%1399436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1181764
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1504824
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1182730
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1181198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1015371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194693%1036108
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1398829
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194393%1315051
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194383%1315730
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194313%794700
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194253%1017611
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1523572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193943%795651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193833%1063772
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193713%1019570
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193713%1018931
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193593%1036562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193413%1101515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193403%748559
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193023%748867
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192983%1035113
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1016339
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192383%1019538
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2416096
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2331769
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746331%679300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1178515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745651%678848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1178119
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%936970
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3460010
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4096755
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%817650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3297211
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87861
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115756
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96112
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%122085
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99641
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%811225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%653912
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%337047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137428
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%188847
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%757908
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1123205
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%810244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1085465
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%802220
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%810036
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%803170
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%919567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1084760
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%749470
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%802076
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%809776
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%801247
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%767416
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1037417
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1036550
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1085686
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1034037
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1031712
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1062103
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1029831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1031897
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1058030
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1031276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82893
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11222230
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14202324
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4096755
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2416096
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3186863
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2331769
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3460010
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137428
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1057634
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669844%1908842
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%794700
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1036108
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1332962
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1504824
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1019570
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1018931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58313%1523572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1315730
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%748867
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1015371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1181764
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1035113
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1181198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1182730
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57763%1399436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57753%1101515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1016339
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1063772
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1017611
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%805012
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%795651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1036562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57013%1315051
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%748559
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56773%1398829
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1019538
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2416096
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2331769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%679300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1178515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%678848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1178119
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3460010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%936970
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3297211
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%817650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4096755
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87861
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115756
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99641
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%653912
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%811225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%337047
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%188847
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%809776
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%810036
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1085686
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%757908
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1037417
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%767416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1036550
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%802220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1085465
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%810244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%749470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1123205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%801247
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%919567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%802076
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1084760
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%803170
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058030
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1034037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1031276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1062103
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82893
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1029831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1031712
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1031897
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1249871
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3239793
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5474506
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1908842
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1016339
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274033%1399436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1332962
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1063772
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%794700
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1019570
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272053%1504824
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271243%795651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1101515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270933%1523572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270813%1398829
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270603%1182730
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270383%1315730
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1035113
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270313%1036562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270233%1181764
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270213%1036108
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1018931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269843%1181198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%748867
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269633%1015371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1315051
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%748559
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269263%1017611
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1019538
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%805012
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2416096
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2331769
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%679300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1178515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1178119
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%678848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3297211
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3460010
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%936970
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%817650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87861
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4096755
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115756
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96112
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99641
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%811225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122085
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%653912
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%337047
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%188847
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%802220
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%809776
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%757908
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1085465
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1037417
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%810244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%803170
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%749470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1123205
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%767416
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1085686
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%810036
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%801247
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%802076
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1084760
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1036550
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%919567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1029831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1034037
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1031712
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1062103
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1058030
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1031897
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1031276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82893
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66220
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282179
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%939601
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284275
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%644084
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41827742%11222230
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41724842%14202324
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3460010
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7307463%3186863
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284793%3297211
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel272533%4096755
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151512%2416096
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593531%2331769
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076281%1057634
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338640%936970
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730990%817650
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496863
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9820%337047
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%811225
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9320%653912
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%188847
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137428
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79419
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1406167
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2075556
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3869963
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1855223
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2078928
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1380838
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1820163
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1255969
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2078380
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2080186
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1241239
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1379594
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2554274
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3239793
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2077639
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1249871
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1822667
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99641
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218382
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122085
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8951393
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14202324
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11222230
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8955288
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3186863
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2416096
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2331769
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1057634
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392449%5571932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390649%5800416
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389759%3869963
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389309%5474506
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386509%3239793
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383869%5476921
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381759%5797609
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381429%5473692
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676564%3186863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464083%1855223
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462473%1820163
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1822667
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460503%2554274
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2416096
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2331769
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3297211
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170111%1057634
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4096755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144121%218382
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132641%679300
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131471%1178119
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130551%678848
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129401%1178515
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3460010
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382281%936970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%817650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%811225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%653912
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%337047
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79419
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137428
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%188847
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1523572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1384754
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1277797
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1182730
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1063772
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1101515
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1018931
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1332962
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1423857
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1035113
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1342607
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1399436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1386263
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1315051
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1036108
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1181764
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1315730
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1017611
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1019570
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1398829
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1432696
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1422048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1036562
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1016339
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1384008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1421606
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1181198
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1019538
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1504824
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1015371
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115756
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99641
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96112
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72097
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%805012
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1016339
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%794700
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1908842
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1015371
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%795651
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1384754
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1315051
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1182730
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1398829
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1386263
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1036108
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1399436
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1523572
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1018931
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1315730
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1101515
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1036562
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1019570
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1019538
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1181198
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1017611
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1063772
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1181764
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1035113
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1504824
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1332962
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1277797
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1384008
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2331769
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3297211
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%679300
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1178119
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3460010
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4096755
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%678848
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1178515
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%936970
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115756
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%817650
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87861
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99641
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33856
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33785
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96112
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33550
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33448
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33542
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33673
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%653912
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%811225
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33782
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33982
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33748
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33622
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33645
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33600
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33705
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33791
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33850
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33577
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33716
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33725
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33877
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33820
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33571
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33452
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33841
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%337047
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1029831
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33773
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1062103
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1034037
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33457
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33539
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33682
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33910
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79419
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33686
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2371542%1822667
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2365312%2078928
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2365072%3239793
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2363462%5476921
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2362912%5473692
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2361222%2554274
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2360942%5474506
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2360732%3869963
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2360542%1249871
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2359642%1855223
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2359202%1820163
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2357712%1255969
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2354542%2080186
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2352962%2078380
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2352232%2077639
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2348892%2075556
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2348322%1457767
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61582631%1908842
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1783531%2416096
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5481870%2331769
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria439720%3297211
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0390480%1057634
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel345150%4096755
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7305430%679300
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye305100%1178119
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304820%1178515
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7303940%678848
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3460010
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193900%936970
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159660%817650
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140210%218382
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120650%122085
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104740%99641
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496863
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40830%811225
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39690%653912
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39220%33725
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38890%33841
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38730%33773
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38580%33539
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38530%33550
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38480%33622
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38440%33673
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38310%33682
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38310%33645
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38240%33571
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38160%33782
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38140%33457
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38010%33877
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37930%33716
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37920%33791
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37920%33982
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37920%33705
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37900%33850
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37790%33856
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37780%33748
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37730%33577
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37690%33452
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37610%33542
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37600%33910
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37540%33785
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37460%33686
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37460%33600
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37440%33820
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37390%33448
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31490%337047
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23560%79419
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21270%137428
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12270%188847
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1342607
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1423857
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%865993
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1026086
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1291759
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1386263
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%806519
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1421606
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1422048
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1277797
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1339485
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1315051
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1341360
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1174685
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1432696
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1030893
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1026842
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1315730
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%991257
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1384754
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1332962
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1384008
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100367
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87861
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72097
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115756
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3171652%5571932
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3157672%5476921
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3157232%3239793
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3155792%5474506
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3155702%1457767
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3155692%5797609
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3154382%5800416
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3153432%5473692
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3149192%3869963
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3146702%2554274
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71309151%3186863
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643530%2416096
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528680%3297211
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401940%4096755
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395280%1822667
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393520%1820163
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392790%2331769
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391140%1855223
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322510%1057634
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277350%218382
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252580%679300
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251930%678848
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251920%1178119
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251870%1178515
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3460010
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160840%936970
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132170%817650
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64340%337047
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34110%653912
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%811225
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32340%33457
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32230%33850
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32210%33673
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32190%33782
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32090%33539
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32090%33856
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31990%33571
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31900%33910
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31830%33686
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31820%33600
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33748
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31630%33841
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31620%33577
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31590%33820
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31550%33725
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31550%33682
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31530%33550
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31450%33645
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31390%33773
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31330%33705
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31260%33622
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31190%33791
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31180%33785
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31160%33452
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31070%33982
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31030%33448
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31000%33716
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30990%33877
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30280%33542
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18990%79419
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17170%137428
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496863
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%188847
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1035113
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1384008
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1384754
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1019570
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1277797
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1399436
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1315730
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1181764
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1182730
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1523572
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1423857
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1386263
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1332962
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1181198
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1421606
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1026842
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1422048
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1026086
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1398829
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1030893
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1036108
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1017611
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1019538
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1101515
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1315051
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1063772
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1036562
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1504824
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1342607
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1432696
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1018931
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96112
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72097
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87861
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115756
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6698993%5476921
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6694633%5800416
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6693163%5571932
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6685093%5474506
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6683973%5473692
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6676953%5797609
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6676453%1457767
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71747651%3186863
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1671261%3869963
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1666281%3239793
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3460010
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1858410%2416096
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel710150%4096755
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5522840%2331769
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0431520%1057634
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412000%3297211
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning287810%496863
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214100%936970
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176960%817650
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56060%337047
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54900%811225
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54830%653912
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43530%33748
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43230%33820
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43190%33542
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42910%33850
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42890%33841
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42740%33982
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42710%33705
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42670%33877
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42650%33686
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42530%33910
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42470%33682
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42470%33448
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42380%33452
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42360%33785
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42250%33782
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42250%33716
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42200%33725
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42090%33773
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42090%33856
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42080%33791
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41990%188847
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41960%33600
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41850%33622
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41820%33577
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41820%33539
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41800%33550
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41650%33457
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41460%33571
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41400%33645
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41250%33673
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29780%137428
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25560%79419
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1504824
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1016339
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1018931
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%748559
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1399436
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%795651
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1277797
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1101515
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1181764
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%794700
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1315730
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1398829
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1315051
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1019538
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1181198
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1182730
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1017611
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1035113
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1036562
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%805012
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1523572
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1015371
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%748867
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1019570
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1063772
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1036108
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1332962
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87861
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99641
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96112
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115756
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23475966%14202324
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15638134%8955288
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15635584%11222230
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15625824%8951393
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4670301%4096755
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3460010
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434741%3297211
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72748461%3186863
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11350820%2416096
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5827240%2331769
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0676020%1057634
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339660%936970
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273630%817650
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496863
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86790%337047
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85970%653912
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85780%811225
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67610%33877
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67480%33773
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67390%33856
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67330%33785
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67270%33850
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67220%33705
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67050%33820
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66910%33748
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66890%33910
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66710%33457
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66710%33982
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66690%33686
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66690%33622
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66570%33571
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66550%33841
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66430%33448
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66350%33600
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66340%33725
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66270%33791
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66250%33673
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66210%33452
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66170%33645
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66110%33542
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66090%33539
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66030%33716
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65980%33782
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65470%33550
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65410%33577
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65330%188847
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65250%33682
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45490%137428
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41490%79419
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1855223
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1822667
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3620%2075556
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%794700
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%795651
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%748867
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3500%2078380
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1820163
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2078928
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%805012
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1379594
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1406167
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1255969
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2077639
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1380838
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1241239
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1249871
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2080186
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%748559
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1018931
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1063772
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1036562
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1036108
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1017611
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1035113
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1019538
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1015371
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1019570
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1016339
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99641
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218382
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122085
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96112
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107702713%5800416
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107683913%5797609
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107578913%8955288
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107506613%8951393
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5382817%5571932
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4096755
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744082%3186863
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120761%3297211
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1070091%3460010
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863531%2416096
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525031%2331769
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430811%1057634
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496863
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214390%936970
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175440%817650
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56600%337047
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56440%653912
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55160%811225
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43460%33841
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43220%33877
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43220%33550
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43220%33645
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43190%33542
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43080%33910
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43030%33571
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33791
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33820
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33716
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42680%33725
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33856
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42590%33673
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33748
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42490%33600
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42450%33982
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42350%33782
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42260%33452
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42240%33686
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42220%33773
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42160%33577
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42050%33785
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41940%33850
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41900%33682
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41810%33622
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41760%33448
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41570%188847
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33539
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33705
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41110%33457
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28910%137428
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79419
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1406167
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1380838
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2080186
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1241239
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2078928
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2078380
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1379594
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2075556
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2077639
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%795651
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1019538
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1063772
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%748559
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1018931
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1016339
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1181198
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%805012
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1035113
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1182730
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%794700
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1017611
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1019570
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1036108
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%748867
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1036562
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1101515
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1015371
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1181764
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1315730
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1398829
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1504824
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1523572
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1332962
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1315051
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1399436
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115756
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218382
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122085
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96112
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99641
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2394834%5476921
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2392004%3869963
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2389524%1822667
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2384214%1457767
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2384204%1820163
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2383194%5571932
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2382864%2554274
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2382334%1855223
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2380814%5474506
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2377994%3239793
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2377214%5473692
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1561051%2416096
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor400331%2078928
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream399271%1255969
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow399251%2078380
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants397341%2080186
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade396201%2075556
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff395621%2077639
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves393991%1249871
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5341351%2331769
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288670%3297211
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0281460%1057634
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel247130%4096755
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp244320%3460010
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7223100%678848
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220900%679300
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220550%1178515
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye219320%1178119
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142820%122085
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140920%936970
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112680%817650
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100930%218382
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57000%337047
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29650%653912
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28990%33982
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28480%33841
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28380%33785
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28310%33716
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28230%33682
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28140%33877
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28110%811225
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27980%33910
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27890%33782
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27820%33645
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27770%33791
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27730%33577
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27710%33686
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27580%33705
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27540%33856
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27490%33539
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27430%33622
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27370%33600
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27360%33448
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27270%33550
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27220%33820
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27210%33542
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27120%33452
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27080%33457
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26980%33748
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26890%33725
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26840%33850
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26680%33571
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26590%33673
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26280%33773
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18210%496863
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16290%79419
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14710%137428
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8630%188847
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1908842
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1018931
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%805012
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1019570
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1406167
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1101515
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1504824
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1523572
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1036562
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%794700
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1019538
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%748559
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1035113
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1036108
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1016339
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1181764
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1181198
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1182730
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1015371
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1399436
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1063772
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1398829
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%795651
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%748867
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1380838
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1017611
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1379594
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1315051
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1315730
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1384008
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1386263
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1384754
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1277797
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1332962
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115756
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87861
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99641
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96112
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284359915%11222230
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284297614%14202324
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284231914%4668893
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7123364%8951393
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7096734%8955288
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4096755
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73596812%3186863
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022222%3297211
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2219751%3460010
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11766131%2416096
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51082811%2331769
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0888510%1057634
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496863
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3440500%936970
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7363490%817650
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114720%653912
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113990%811225
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112810%337047
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89010%33791
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88990%33982
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88660%33577
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88620%33673
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88600%33850
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88560%33773
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88220%33785
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88210%33910
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88150%33705
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88150%33856
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88130%33782
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88100%33682
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87930%33820
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87920%33716
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87820%33600
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87780%33622
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87390%33725
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87350%33686
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87250%33877
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87180%33448
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87180%33748
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87160%33645
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87130%33539
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87000%33452
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86970%33542
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86850%33571
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86780%33457
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86690%33550
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85630%33841
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84330%188847
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57620%137428
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52830%79419
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3869963
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12990%1457767
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12830%5474506
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5473692
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12610%5476921
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2075556
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3239793
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1241239
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1820163
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2080186
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2554274
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2078928
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1822667
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2078380
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1855223
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1249871
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2077639
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1255969
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122085
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218382
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465706%1406167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315926%2077639
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308136%2080186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306726%2078380
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306586%1380838
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305116%1379594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300596%1241239
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299806%2078928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298246%2075556
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612223%1908842
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814852%2416096
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669421%1019538
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667561%1016339
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665081%1036108
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664641%1036562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663641%1018931
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662551%1182730
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%748559
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661741%1063772
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661601%795651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661431%1035113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661361%1181198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661251%794700
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659051%1019570
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658981%1015371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656871%748867
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656501%1181764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656141%805012
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653311%1101515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649861%1017611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088461%2331769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072751%3297211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895311%3460010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851811%4096755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708351%1178515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704161%679300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701571%678848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700011%1178119
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666791%1399436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665281%1523572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664941%1332962
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1504824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663751%1315730
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663131%1398829
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657441%1315051
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443390%936970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363820%817650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115756
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122085
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%811225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%653912
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%337047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79419
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137428
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1057634
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%188847
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1071397
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%801247
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1123205
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%749470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%810244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1039640
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%810036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%767416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%991257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1040613
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%802076
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1084760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%757908
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%809776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%803170
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1085686
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1036550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%802220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1085465
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5067164%1342607
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5065624%1432696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5065034%1386263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5059484%1026086
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5059214%1523572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5058394%1341360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5056134%1315730
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5055974%1277797
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5055834%1398829
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5055754%1384754
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5055734%1026842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5052054%1291759
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5051684%1315051
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5050484%1421606
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5049144%1174685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5048604%1339485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5046974%1384008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5045584%1423857
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5045514%1399436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5044654%1332962
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5043314%1030893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5041484%1422048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5036464%1504824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54246963%762709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284781%2331769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013061%991257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011771%1071397
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010671%1039640
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008551%1040613
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007441%865993
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006161%806519
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884511%3460010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834151%679300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833891%678848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833181%1178119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832681%1178515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4096755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686571%3297211
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430860%817650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418660%936970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396820%100367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284930%96112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263790%115756
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166960%72097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138610%87861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107990%811225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107180%653912
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85050%337047
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55680%137428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142620%2416096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1057634
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%188847
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%939601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1058030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%941901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%919567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%308806
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1031276
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1029831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1034037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%645131
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%643600
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1062103
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1031897
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310776
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%644396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283944
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%940309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%644084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1037417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1031712
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188505
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42688
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42384
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29760
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27146
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196554
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30620
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26665
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27304
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62784
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27202
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25353
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24413
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30783
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30576
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30373
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1820163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703864%1822667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702244%1855223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%795651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1249871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%794700
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618013%1255969
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%748867
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617623%2078928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1380838
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%748559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2080186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%805012
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2078380
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1406167
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1241239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614213%1379594
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2077639
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2075556
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480862%1908842
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2416096
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1017611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178151%1035113
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1036108
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1019570
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1016339
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1018931
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1063772
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1036562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1015371
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1019538
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2331769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1057634
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1178119
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%678848
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1178515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%679300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4096755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3297211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%936970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3460010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%817650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99641
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218382
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122085
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96112
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%653912
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%811225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%337047
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137428
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79419
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%188847
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1291759
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1174685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1339485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1341360
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%749470
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1039640
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%809776
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%991257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1040613
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%802076
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%757908
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1071397
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%801247
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%810244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%806519
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%803170
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%767416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%810036
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%865993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%802220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87861
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1637
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1406167
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1036562
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1036108
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1182730
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1019570
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%795651
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1101515
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1181764
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1523572
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1035113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294913%1380838
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294893%1016339
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1063772
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1017611
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%794700
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1018931
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294333%1019538
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%805012
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293853%1399436
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1379594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293453%1181198
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1504824
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292833%748867
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%748559
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1015371
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290473%1398829
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1908842
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2416096
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2331769
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%679300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1178515
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%678848
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1178119
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1315051
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1384008
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1384754
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1386263
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1277797
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1332962
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1315730
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3297211
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3460010
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%936970
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%817650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25310%4096755
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122085
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115756
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%811225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%653912
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%337047
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137428
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79419
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496863
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1057634
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%188847
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18774
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1432696
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1030893
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%749470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%803170
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%757908
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1423857
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%865993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1341360
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1039640
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%991257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1422048
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1291759
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%801247
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1174685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1026086
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%802220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1040613
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1339485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1026842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%411662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1071397
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%802076
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%806519
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1421606
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2331769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4096755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112611
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1178119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112879
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1178515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%810036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%767416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%810244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%809776
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1036550
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%817650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%936970
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3297211
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3460010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72097
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%811225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%653912
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%337047
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137428
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2416096
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1057634
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%188847
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68045
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496863
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%941901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78003
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%939601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24884
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%644396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309267
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308806
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283841
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52373
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%644084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%645131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%940309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283944
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873583%1063772
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769433%1908842
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695893%1019570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693493%1422048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692833%1182730
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689213%1386263
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688253%1016339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687753%1342607
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687483%1018931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687253%1035113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686923%1181764
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686673%1019538
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686473%1101515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686473%1015371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684493%1523572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683703%1399436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682633%1384754
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682453%1036562
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682253%1315051
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681733%1398829
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681603%1017611
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681473%1421606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681093%1315730
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680983%1504824
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680773%1384008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680523%1423857
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680493%1432696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679973%1181198
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678413%1036108
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676943%1277797
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672133%1332962
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836061%2331769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%678848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545731%1178515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544281%1178119
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%679300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344750%936970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342380%3297211
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4096755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278650%817650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3460010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%811225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%653912
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%337047
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2416096
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1057634
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%188847
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1058030
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1037417
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1123205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1062103
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%940309
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1085465
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1031276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%941901
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1031897
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1085686
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1031712
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1029831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1084760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%919567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1034037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%939601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1036550
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188505
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82893
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350094%1423857
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347944%1174685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347644%1384008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1342607
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347164%1421606
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346744%1030893
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346734%1339485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345914%1277797
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345904%1386263
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345754%865993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345224%1040613
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344904%1432696
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344874%806519
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344784%1026086
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344084%1071397
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343934%1422048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1026842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343404%1291759
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%991257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342874%1039640
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342784%1341360
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342544%1384754
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304014%762709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2331769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4096755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112879
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1178515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59331%1178119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%678848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112611
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%679300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3297211
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%936970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%817650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3460010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115756
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%87861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%653912
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%811225
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%337047
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2416096
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1057634
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%188847
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1031897
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1029831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309481
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1062103
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310776
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%940309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1031276
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64746
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1031712
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1058030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308806
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%643600
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%939601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%645131
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%644396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%644084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1034037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%941901
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188505
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82893
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%939601
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow888878%1291759
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor851948%1339485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots851418%1341360
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor850388%1174685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves396584%865993
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword394314%802076
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst393794%1071397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves393374%810244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow393294%803170
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves392654%767416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots391944%806519
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants391934%1039640
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter391894%802220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield391194%1040613
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves390764%991257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection390364%810036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots390324%801247
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab389334%757908
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves388643%749470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants388233%809776
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4387163%411662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3460010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5116021%2331769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel114261%4096755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria91891%3297211
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye77731%1178119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key76051%1178515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +675151%112611
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +175101%378935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +674091%112879
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339280%936970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738200%817650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21270%100367
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20280%72097
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14260%87861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10090%653912
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9300%811225
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7810%337047
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5470%137428
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13880%2416096
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03670%1057634
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2810%188847
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter340%309481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68045
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64746
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%644396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176506
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175248
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%283944
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176406
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%77962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310776
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78003
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52508
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52373
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309267
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%283841
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308806
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm355599%5476921
41Death SpirDark Master Armor354489%5797609
41Death SpirHurricane Boots353979%5474506
41Death SpirDark Master Pants352109%5473692
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants351609%5800416
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor351329%3869963
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor350729%3239793
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants350149%5571932
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7144844%3186863
41Death SpirThunder Blade117743%1855223
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm117563%1822667
41Death SpirDark Breaker116873%1820163
41Death SpirDark Master Mask116163%2554274
41Death SpirGuardian Angel89152%4096755
41Death SpirSpirit +170152%2416096
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541751%2331769
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36331%218382
41Death SpirSpirit +034011%1057634
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728161%679300
41Death SpirDevils Key27641%1178515
41Death SpirDevils Eye27571%1178119
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727541%678848
41Death SpirImp25271%3460010
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria23431%3297211
41Death SpirRena +318060%936970
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714470%817650
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3800%811225
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3590%653912
41Death SpirJewel of Life2690%337047
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2420%79419
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1690%137428
41Death SpirCondor Flame1430%143
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1150%188847
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496863
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1019538
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1386263
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1035113
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1182730
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1423857
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1036108
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1342607
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1063772
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1399436
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1504824
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1432696
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1277797
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1422048
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1384008
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1315730
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1181198
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1019570
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1523572
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1036562
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1384754
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1421606
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1332962
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1015371
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1181764
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1018931
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1398829
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1017611
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1101515
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1016339
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1315051
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96112
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87861
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115756
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99641
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5800416
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5476921
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3239793
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5797609
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5571932
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5474506
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3869963
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5473692
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3186863
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2554274
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1822667
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1820163
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4096755
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1855223
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2416096
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2331769
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1057634
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1178515
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218382
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%678848
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1178119
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%679300
42Death SpirRena +3810%936970
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%817650
42Death SpirImp180%3460010
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%811225
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3297211
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137428
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%337047
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%653912
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79419
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1384008
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1332962
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1504824
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1523572
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1432696
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1315730
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1181764
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%188847
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1277797
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1315051
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1016339
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1063772
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1181198
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1036108
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1384754
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1017611
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1182730
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1019570
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1398829
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1421606
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1015371
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1101515
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1422048
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1423857
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87861
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1386263
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1018931
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1036562
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1342607
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1035113
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1019538
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2077639
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1820163
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%794700
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1249871
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1855223
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%795651
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1380838
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2080186
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1255969
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2078380
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%748559
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%748867
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2075556
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1822667
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1241239
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2078928
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1406167
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2554274
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%805012
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1379594
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1908842
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1018931
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1019570
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1019538
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1017611
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2331769
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1036562
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1178119
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1036108
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1016339
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1057634
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1035113
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1063772
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1178515
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1015371
52Chief SkelImp20%3460010
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%803170
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2416096
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%337047
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137428
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%679300
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%678848
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96112
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%811225
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496863
52Chief SkelRena +310%936970
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218382
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1341360
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4096755
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3869963
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5473692
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5476921
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5474506
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3297211
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1908842
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3239793
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2075556
52Dark SkullImp1140%3460010
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1255969
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2078380
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1822667
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2077639
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1241239
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2554274
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1820163
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1855223
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2078928
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2080186
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1249871
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2416096
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%678848
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1057634
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2331769
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99641
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%679300
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1178119
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122085
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1178515
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%817650
52Dark SkullRena +3110%936970
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%811225
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1432696
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1386263
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%991257
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%337047
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%653912
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%806519
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1341360
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1421606
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1422048
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1026842
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1291759
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137428
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79419
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%188847
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1342607
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1384008
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1040613
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1339485
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%865993
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1174685
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1820163
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2554274
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1855223
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3239793
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5474506
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3869963
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1249871
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5473692
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5476921
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1822667
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1255969
52Giant OgreImp800%3460010
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1908842
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3297211
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2416096
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2331769
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%678848
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1057634
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%679300
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218382
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1178515
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122085
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1178119
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%817650
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%337047
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%653912
52Giant OgreRena +330%936970
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79419
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1291759
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1423857
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1398829
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%811225
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72097
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1342607
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1384754
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1339485
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1341360
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1421606
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1071397
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1432696
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1315730
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1386263
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1384008
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8955288
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8951393
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5800416
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5797609
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5571932
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4096755
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3186863
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2331769
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2416096
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1057634
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%817650
52Magic SkelRena +330%936970
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1379594
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2078380
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%811225
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79419
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1406167
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1181764
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1504824
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2080186
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%337047
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1241239
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5476921
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5800416
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5474506
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5797609
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5571932
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3869963
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5473692
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3186863
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2416096
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496863
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4096755
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3297211
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2331769
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3239793
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1855223
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%678848
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1178515
52Red SkeletImp150%3460010
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2554274
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1178119
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1057634
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%679300
52Red SkeletRena +380%936970
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%817650
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1018931
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1504824
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%811225
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1063772
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%653912
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%188847
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1182730
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1036108
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%337047
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1384754
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137428
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1277797
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1015371
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79419
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130212%10950
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10950
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10950
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10950
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10950
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109610%10950
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel706164%10950
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10950