Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 39 / 100

Server time 03:34:19

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5BemziegsGM19
Legendary5AndrisBM55
DreamerBK42
EmpressME55
VendigoGM53
FuluSM16
BKslimeBK3
Heroic1JenotsBK100
FatVeiderDL28
TepikisGM83

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441325%76535
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13057%13048
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19441
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12987%12909
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12887%11832
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12777%11933
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12747%11896
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12657%18737
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12547%11988
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12237%12929
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11877%11684
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%496428
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4270
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1840%5421
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5402
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%378178
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1176033
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1176629
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%816374
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%935377
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%651408
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%808041
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3294795
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%336133
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%188234
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137126
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76535
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10783
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18737
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11933
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10589
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12929
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11988
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19441
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12909
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10781
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11896
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9164%11832
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10565
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10656
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9094%11684
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13048
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10541
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10505
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10515
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4270
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%943
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%378178
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1176033
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5421
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5402
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1176629
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%816374
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496428
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%935377
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3294795
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%336133
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%808041
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%651408
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%188234
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137126
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3340431%107735
LorenciaElite BullApple59119%76535
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11142
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11120
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%11000
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11158
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1154%11149
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11259
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11129
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10565
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11832
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11684
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10656
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11084
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10783
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13048
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11933
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11896
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield612%12929
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10781
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10983
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9804
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%11988
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11162
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10849
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12909
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19441
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10515
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11150
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10589
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe542%18737
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11306
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10505
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10541
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11186
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4270
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5421
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave191%934
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1176033
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496428
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5402
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%378178
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%816374
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1176629
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%943
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%935377
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%336133
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137126
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3294795
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%808041
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%651408
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76535
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11259
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11149
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9804
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11471
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11184
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11306
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11084
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11142
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11129
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6065
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10541
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6473
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1056879
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6591
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10515
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10781
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6905
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11227
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11150
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11162
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11186
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11087
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6565
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5924
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11062
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11158
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6452
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%11000
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10849
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6034
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10983
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6014
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6430
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11120
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10783
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11281
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10565
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11439
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11832
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11988
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12929
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10505
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11896
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10589
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11684
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12909
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18737
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13048
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19441
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11933
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10656
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4270
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5421
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1176033
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1176629
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5402
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160759
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%378178
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%816374
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1689
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%935377
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%934
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496428
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%943
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3294795
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%808041
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%651408
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%336133
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137126
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%188234
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10305637%8410
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8491
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9915
LorenciaHoundApple355016%76535
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11306
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10589
LorenciaHoundBow7043%11150
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11162
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6973%19441
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13048
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18737
LorenciaHoundKris6823%10541
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10849
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6823%11186
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10781
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6793%12929
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6783%11684
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6713%10656
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6683%11933
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10565
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6613%10783
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6583%11988
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10983
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9804
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11084
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6453%11896
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11832
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6403%10515
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12909
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6233%10505
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4270
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1176629
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5402
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1176033
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%378178
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5421
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%934
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%816374
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%935377
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%943
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496428
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%808041
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%651408
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3294795
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%336133
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137126
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%188234
LorenciaLIchApple4527517%76535
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59022%1056879
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53642%11471
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53422%11439
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53382%11186
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53302%11142
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53252%11227
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53172%11988
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53142%19441
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53142%11306
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52972%11933
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52902%10656
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52872%18737
LorenciaLIchBuckler52812%10781
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52672%13048
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52602%11162
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52552%11281
LorenciaLIchRapier52512%10983
LorenciaLIchBow52452%11150
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52412%11259
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52322%10589
LorenciaLIchMace52252%9804
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52242%11896
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52192%11120
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52142%10505
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52112%10783
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52062%11158
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52052%11184
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51812%10849
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51762%11084
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51722%11000
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51722%10515
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51712%10565
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51702%11129
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51692%11149
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51632%11832
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51212%12909
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51192%12929
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51162%11684
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50932%11062
LorenciaLIchKris50862%10541
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50322%11087
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022091%4270
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15311%1176033
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114981%5402
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114581%5421
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14501%1176629
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113540%378178
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496428
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%816374
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%935377
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7240%1689
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%934
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%943
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%651408
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3294795
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%808041
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%336133
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137126
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%188234
LorenciaSkeletonApple32419%76535
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24772
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5842%11439
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11471
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1056879
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5692%11129
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11084
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5632%10983
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5612%11142
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5612%11306
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5572%6065
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5562%6034
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5552%11162
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5552%11087
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24581
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11062
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6591
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6452
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11150
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11281
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5472%11184
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5924
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5422%11259
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5392%6430
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24406
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5351%11158
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6014
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5341%11186
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24208
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6473
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24709
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5281%24727
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11120
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5181%11149
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24379
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24306
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5041%10849
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6565
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6905
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%11000
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11227
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11832
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12929
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4371%10565
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10515
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4231%10781
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19441
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11896
LorenciaSkeletonKris4171%10541
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18737
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10589
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12909
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4081%11933
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10783
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3951%13048
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3921%10656
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11988
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11684
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10505
LorenciaSkeletonMace3781%9804
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03471%4270
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%160759
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5402
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1176033
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5421
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1176629
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%378178
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%816374
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%935377
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%934
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%943
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496428
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3294795
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1689
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%336133
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%808041
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%651408
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137126
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%188234
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165510%19441
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160010%18737
LorenciaSpiderApple10797%76535
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496428
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4270
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1176629
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1176033
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5402
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%378178
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%816374
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5421
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%808041
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%336133
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%935377
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%651408
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3294795
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137126
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless263729%808041
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67549
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%311452
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62549
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%196274
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%192231
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62572
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42363
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%194134
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193537
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62700
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30586
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42134
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62648
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42226
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%182382
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41886
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62543
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30231
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42344
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%181464
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181543
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%194093
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62742
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193924
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192953
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194663
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7820%184083
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%209387
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%182417
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%192447
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209934
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%183320
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%182025
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42744
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182544
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192858
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181803
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30345
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42660
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192871
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%196238
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%181401
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%196041
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30747
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84288
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1176033
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160759
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54588
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1176629
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%378178
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54951
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%816374
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%935377
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4087713
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19865
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3455900
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27964
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%496428
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8318
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3294795
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%651408
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24843
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%336133
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%808041
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137126
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%188234
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6034
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6565
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11158
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6905
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10983
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11186
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11896
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10849
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11062
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056879
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6473
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11087
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11684
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6065
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10541
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9804
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11184
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10783
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10589
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19441
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12909
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6014
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12929
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11227
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11150
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11162
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67549
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%311452
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24727
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23450
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26649
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30762
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30536
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26134
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30586
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24208
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24306
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26510
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27290
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30519
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30557
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27136
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30747
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24709
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24406
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26635
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24581
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23466
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26785
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6905
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11184
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26339
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26475
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29735
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26963
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26982
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6065
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27188
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26602
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30345
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25338
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056879
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11158
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11000
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11129
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6473
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6591
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11142
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24379
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11439
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11149
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5924
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11062
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11471
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11259
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24772
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6034
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1176629
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6452
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6565
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%378178
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6430
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11120
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11281
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5402
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11087
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6014
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11227
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%816374
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5421
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160759
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8318
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3336
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1176033
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3294795
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18737
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%336133
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12909
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%935377
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%651408
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137126
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496428
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1689
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67549
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431946
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78060
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67967
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52299
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192858
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175855
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192953
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%174374
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8822%193537
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77827
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52342
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78273
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%182417
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%181401
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77898
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%176221
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8602%181803
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66153
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175516
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181543
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8552%193924
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192871
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52115
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8522%194093
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182544
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77870
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%194134
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%182025
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%181464
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8472%174467
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174929
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194663
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52447
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%78013
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8352%196238
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%192231
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%176112
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%192447
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35051%84288
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1176033
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160759
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57193
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56552
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1176629
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%378178
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3294795
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%816374
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%935377
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27964
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188219
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3455900
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496428
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4087713
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19865
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%651408
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24843
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%808041
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%336133
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137126
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%188234
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311452
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67549
DungeonGhostSpear283%26475
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42226
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26339
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30345
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30557
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42344
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62543
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30762
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30747
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1176033
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26134
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62742
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30536
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27188
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42363
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62700
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30586
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23450
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26963
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27290
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42660
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62648
DungeonGhostFlail172%27136
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30231
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42134
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42744
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23466
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1176629
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41886
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26982
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30519
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17226
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62572
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54588
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5924
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29735
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54951
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6565
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62549
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6430
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6014
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6905
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24379
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6034
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26602
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11227
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11087
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160759
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25338
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24306
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6591
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6065
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24709
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11184
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6452
DungeonGhostKatana61%6473
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24581
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26635
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24406
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3336
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24772
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%816374
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26510
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5421
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26649
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%378178
DungeonGhostRena +340%935377
DungeonGhostImp40%3455900
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24208
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24727
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3294795
DungeonGhostGladius20%26785
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4087713
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27964
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%431946
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67549
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312425
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52115
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52299
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%174374
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64674
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64662
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309329
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175855
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176112
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175516
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174929
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308916
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%643947
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64417
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283741
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52447
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77898
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64281
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174467
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52342
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308572
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309148
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78013
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67967
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284166
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176221
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308668
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78273
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283833
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic262%66153
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77870
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78060
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282072
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310639
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77827
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21741
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%378178
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56552
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160759
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1176033
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57193
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24843
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188219
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%816374
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1176629
DungeonGorgonRena +360%935377
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%651408
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%808041
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3294795
DungeonGorgonImp10%3455900
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%188234
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41886
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27290
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67549
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311452
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183320
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27188
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42744
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30557
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23450
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209387
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26982
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27290
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29735
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193924
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26649
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42226
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30586
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62549
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194134
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196238
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62648
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30747
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194663
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209934
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42134
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42660
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196041
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30345
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30231
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25338
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26134
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42363
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26475
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23466
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194093
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42344
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26635
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26963
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62572
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184083
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196274
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27136
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30519
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62543
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62700
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30762
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182382
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26339
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26785
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30536
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62742
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26510
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41886
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26602
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192953
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17226
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160759
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1176629
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%378178
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54588
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54951
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1176033
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3336
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%935377
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%816374
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496428
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4087713
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19865
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3294795
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27964
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%651408
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%808041
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%336133
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8318
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137126
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3455900
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%188234
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10515
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11149
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056879
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13048
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11832
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11471
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11281
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10983
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11439
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11306
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11142
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11150
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11084
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11000
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9804
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11684
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18737
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11162
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10783
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10589
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11186
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11120
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10849
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11896
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11259
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10505
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12929
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192858
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67549
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194093
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192871
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196238
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192447
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193537
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182382
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183320
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42363
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62549
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62742
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27188
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184083
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62700
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192231
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62648
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196274
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311452
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1176033
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209934
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194134
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62543
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54951
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209387
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30536
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42744
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42344
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30231
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42226
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26963
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30762
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160759
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30345
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62572
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42660
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30519
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42134
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193924
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%935377
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41886
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26134
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54588
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27964
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26475
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8318
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196041
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26982
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27290
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3455900
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192953
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%816374
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27136
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1176629
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29735
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311452
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67549
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24306
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11439
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11471
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24581
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23450
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10983
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27136
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26602
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24727
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26963
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26982
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11062
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6905
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24379
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6065
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6014
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25338
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11306
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26649
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6591
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24208
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23466
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26134
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11281
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11259
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6565
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11227
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11000
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11186
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160759
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1176033
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6473
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11120
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27188
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24709
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11149
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26475
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27290
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6034
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10849
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11184
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11142
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11129
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26785
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24772
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6430
DungeonLarvaMace61%9804
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26510
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24406
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1176629
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26339
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26635
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5924
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11162
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1056879
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11158
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4087713
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5402
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6452
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5421
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11087
DungeonLarvaBow41%11150
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%378178
DungeonLarvaRena +331%935377
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1689
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11084
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%651408
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%816374
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3336
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3294795
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%188234
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8318
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542723%67549
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%311452
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25052%77870
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192858
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193537
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192953
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%192447
DungeonPoison BulBlade24672%209934
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%176112
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%181401
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24452%176221
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%196041
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24362%174467
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%182025
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24242%194134
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%209387
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181803
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193924
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24062%77827
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194663
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24002%77898
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181543
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%174374
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23852%194093
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%181464
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174929
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78060
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%192231
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175855
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23562%78013
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%182417
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192871
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182544
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23372%78273
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23222%196274
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%196238
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175516
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312431%84288
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%378178
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57193
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1176629
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160759
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1176033
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56552
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%496428
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%816374
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19865
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%935377
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%188219
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3294795
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24843
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27964
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4087713
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3455900
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%808041
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%651408
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%336133
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137126
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%188234
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11120
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25338
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24406
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24306
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11062
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24772
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6065
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11259
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11000
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11227
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26635
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24709
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5924
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11281
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11087
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24727
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24581
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056879
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6565
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11142
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11129
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23450
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24379
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6034
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6905
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24208
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26649
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26510
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11439
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23466
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6452
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26602
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6473
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11149
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11184
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6430
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5564549
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5793997
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5791111
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8939916
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8935920
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3181710
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67549
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2412058
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2327931
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1055823
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3455900
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160759
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%935377
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3294795
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%816374
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4087713
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33642
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33668
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33737
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33684
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33766
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33517
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33643
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33940
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33861
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33578
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33597
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33787
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33533
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33828
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33794
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33742
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33729
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33394
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33491
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33655
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33812
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33504
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33406
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33742
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33708
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33630
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33546
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33393
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%808041
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33535
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%336133
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%188234
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%651408
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496428
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79272
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137126
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1017739
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1521270
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1099354
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1015875
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1179452
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1403930
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1239373
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%803041
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%793629
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1034243
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1017766
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1313457
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1033340
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1034745
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1014529
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1378606
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1180466
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%747397
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67549
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6473
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6065
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11149
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6014
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6034
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10783
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11227
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6430
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11471
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6905
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1056879
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24208
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11184
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10849
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11062
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11259
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11162
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11087
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6565
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6591
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11306
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24772
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24379
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11988
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11000
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11439
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5924
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12909
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6452
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11281
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24306
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11158
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10983
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9804
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11150
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24406
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11120
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24581
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10781
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10589
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19441
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11142
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11186
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10565
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11933
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11084
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10505
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24709
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13048
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18737
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24727
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10515
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11896
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11832
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12929
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10656
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11129
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1176033
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%378178
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11684
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10541
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160759
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%188234
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%816374
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5421
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4270
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1176629
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%935377
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%808041
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76535
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1689
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3294795
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311452
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67549
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183320
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30762
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41886
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182382
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184083
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26475
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30231
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62648
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62742
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42660
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62700
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26134
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30519
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42134
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30345
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42226
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42344
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30747
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26339
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62543
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26982
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30557
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30536
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62549
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62572
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29735
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30586
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42744
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42363
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17226
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24406
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26649
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24709
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6473
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24306
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54588
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%378178
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26785
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26510
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6565
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24727
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25338
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23450
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6591
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27188
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27290
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24208
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24581
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27136
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160759
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6452
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24379
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23466
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24772
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1176033
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26635
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6430
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1176629
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54951
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6905
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26963
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26602
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3294795
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%816374
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%935377
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496428
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8318
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27964
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4087713
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%651408
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3336
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3455900
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%336133
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%808041
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13048
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10983
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%188234
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19441
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11186
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67549
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%311452
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182544
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14033%182417
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%182382
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194663
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181543
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%196041
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193924
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%192231
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%182025
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13533%181464
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13483%194134
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%174374
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13393%192871
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209934
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%209387
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13333%183320
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%181401
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174467
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13263%196274
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13263%184083
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13223%192953
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192858
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193537
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%194093
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%192447
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%196238
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175516
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181803
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174929
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35571%84288
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54588
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%378178
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1176033
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160759
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1176629
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54951
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27964
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4087713
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%935377
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%816374
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496428
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3294795
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19865
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24843
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3455900
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%651408
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%808041
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%336133
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137126
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%188234
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6905
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11084
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24379
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10849
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056879
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11087
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6430
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11158
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18737
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10781
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19441
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11149
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6065
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10565
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10505
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11184
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11142
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10589
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11281
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24727
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24406
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9804
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11129
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10783
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6034
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24581
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11471
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10541
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5924
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11439
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%311452
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519514%67549
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30762
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11084
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11162
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11186
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6565
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26649
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11149
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24306
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6591
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11306
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11281
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24709
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26982
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5924
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30557
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6905
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7221%30536
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26339
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11000
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11471
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27136
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11120
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11259
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11087
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26134
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26785
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24581
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7081%27290
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7071%26602
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11150
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26475
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7041%24379
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25338
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24772
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7011%23450
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10849
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7001%11184
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26963
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30519
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6430
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11439
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6473
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11129
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10983
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6941%26635
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6452
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1056879
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6014
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11142
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24727
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27188
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11227
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11158
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24208
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24406
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6065
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6034
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6631%26510
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23466
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11062
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160759
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%378178
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5402
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5421
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1176033
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1176629
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3294795
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4087713
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1689
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%935377
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496428
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%816374
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8318
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%651408
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3336
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%934
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18737
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%808041
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%336133
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137126
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%188234
DeviasAssassinApple100%76535
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3676634%107735
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395864%67549
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395824%311452
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163782%26339
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163592%24581
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163582%209387
DeviasElite YetiGladius163252%26785
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162982%26982
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162722%30762
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162682%30747
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162582%30586
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162372%26510
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162362%24709
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162062%30557
DeviasElite YetiFlail162052%27136
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162032%24772
DeviasElite YetiBlade162032%209934
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162012%26134
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161992%62549
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161932%30231
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161882%23466
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161822%42363
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161772%42660
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161742%26602
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161722%182382
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161672%27290
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161652%184083
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161612%62742
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161602%25338
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161502%24727
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161472%196041
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161272%42226
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161262%62648
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161242%26649
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161132%30536
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161032%30519
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160952%29735
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160942%183320
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160782%42344
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160732%26963
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160592%24379
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160512%27188
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160432%26635
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160262%62700
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160222%42744
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160192%24306
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160082%24208
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160082%23450
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159912%62572
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159852%196274
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159572%41886
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159432%62543
DeviasElite YetiSpear159362%26475
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159352%30345
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159312%42134
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158952%24406
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121261%17226
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379951%160759
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78771%1176629
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277531%54951
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177481%378178
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77031%1176033
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275291%54588
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739630%816374
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%935377
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3455900
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33030%4087713
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8318
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31240%27964
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26280%496428
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16230%3294795
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14790%3336
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76535
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19865
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%651408
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%808041
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%336133
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137126
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%188234
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10238129%8410
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9915
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8491
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99765100%9915
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513734%67549
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24709
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6034
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6732%27188
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6712%26635
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6430
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27290
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11439
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26982
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6473
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26785
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24406
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24306
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26649
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26602
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11227
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11062
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24581
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24772
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6452%24379
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26963
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11471
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6565
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6065
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24208
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25338
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27136
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23466
DeviasHommerdSpear6322%26475
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1056879
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5924
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6452
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6282%6014
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11281
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23450
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6591
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11087
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24727
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11184
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6905
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26510
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11259
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11129
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11149
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11000
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11158
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11120
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11142
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11150
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10541
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11186
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10983
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10565
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10781
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11162
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10783
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11306
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10849
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11084
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1176629
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160759
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2931%10515
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%378178
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5421
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9804
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5402
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1176033
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4087713
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%935377
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%816374
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1689
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3336
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3294795
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%336133
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%651408
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496428
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%808041
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%934
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137126
DeviasHommerdApple100%76535
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%188234
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67549
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25338
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11684
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6452
DeviasIce MonsteMace8371%9804
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8321%6065
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24406
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11000
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11896
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8211%11129
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8211%6905
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8211%26963
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10983
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6591
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23450
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11084
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11158
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11062
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24727
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26635
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6014
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11306
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8061%11087
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24379
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11281
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24208
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11149
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26785
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11120
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10505
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24709
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11150
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%11988
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11162
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7941%6034
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7941%11439
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10783
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10656
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11186
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24306
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7891%27290
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27188
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1056879
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11259
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10849
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10565
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11933
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11142
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7701%23466
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26649
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7681%10781
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11471
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7621%27136
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11184
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6565
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7591%24581
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26510
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7581%24772
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11227
DeviasIce MonsteKris7521%10541
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10515
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26602
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7381%5924
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7381%6430
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7351%6473
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11832
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10589
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1176629
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160759
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5402
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1176033
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%378178
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5421
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%935377
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%816374
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3336
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496428
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%934
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1689
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3294795
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%943
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%651408
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%808041
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137126
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%336133
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%188234
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76535
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67549
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431946
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77827
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52342
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78273
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182025
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52447
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52115
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64281
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174467
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181464
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174929
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%176221
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283833
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181803
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78013
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67967
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots802%77898
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52299
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175855
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174374
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182544
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284166
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%176112
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78060
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77870
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282072
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181543
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182417
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175516
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64662
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283741
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64674
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64417
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66153
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181401
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21741
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193537
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192953
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160759
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193924
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56552
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3294795
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192447
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57193
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192871
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194134
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188219
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184083
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%378178
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194093
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192231
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1176629
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192858
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1176033
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%816374
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%935377
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4087713
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194663
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3455900
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496428
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24843
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19865
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%336133
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%808041
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%651408
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76535
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%188234
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2075932
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless310335%808041
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32024%24772
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25338
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30404%24406
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26635
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26510
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26602
DeviasWormGladius30084%26785
DeviasWormTomahawk29904%24379
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24208
DeviasWormBronze Armor29674%24709
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24306
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26649
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24727
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24581
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526494%67549
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160759
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5421
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%378178
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1176629
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1176033
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5402
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10783
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11087
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11259
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11306
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11149
DeviasWormBow4601%11150
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6430
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11988
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10781
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1056879
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11281
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4491%11896
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11162
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10656
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6565
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13048
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6065
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4411%11471
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11184
DeviasWormMace4371%9804
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19441
DeviasWormLeather Boots4361%10505
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11227
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11158
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12929
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6905
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10515
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5924
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11933
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10589
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11120
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6014
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10849
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6452
DeviasWormKatana4221%6473
DeviasWormKris4221%10541
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10565
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6034
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6591
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12909
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11186
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11832
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11142
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11684
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11062
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11439
DeviasWormRapier4061%10983
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11084
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11129
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11000
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%816374
DeviasWormRena +32440%935377
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1689
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%943
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496428
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3294795
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%651408
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%336133
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%808041
DeviasWormApple380%76535
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%934
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137126
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%188234
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529064%67549
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311452
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30519
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13702%42660
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23466
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42344
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23450
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13452%25338
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27136
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26785
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26635
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42363
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27290
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29735
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42226
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42744
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27188
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30557
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26510
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30345
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26339
DeviasYetiBone Pants13052%26602
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30536
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26982
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12972%30747
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26649
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30231
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41886
DeviasYetiScale Pants12832%26134
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12792%26963
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30762
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30586
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26475
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24727
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42134
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28781%17226
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24709
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6565
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24406
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6014
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24306
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6591
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11120
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6473
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11227
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11439
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11062
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11129
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24379
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11281
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5924
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6452
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24581
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11158
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11184
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11471
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11087
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24208
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1056879
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6241%6034
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6905
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6191%6065
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6191%6430
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24772
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11259
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160759
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5421
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5402
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%378178
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1176629
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1176033
DeviasYetiRena +32920%935377
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%816374
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3336
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4087713
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3294795
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8318
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496428
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1689
DeviasYetiImp1010%3455900
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%651408
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%336133
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27964
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%808041
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137126
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%188234
DeviasYetiApple60%76535
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11832
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12929
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11988
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19441
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11933
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18737
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10589
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10656
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12909
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11896
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10505
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%943
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13048
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11684
NoriaAgonApple2939%76535
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10849
NoriaAgonLeather Helm722%10515
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6065
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11162
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11149
NoriaAgonMace642%9804
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18737
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10781
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11281
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10783
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11184
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10589
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11684
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6014
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12909
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6591
NoriaAgonBronze Boots582%11259
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11832
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11158
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%11988
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11186
NoriaAgonRapier572%10983
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10505
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11439
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10565
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11306
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13048
NoriaAgonKris552%10541
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5924
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11227
NoriaAgonKatana532%6473
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12929
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11471
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6452
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11062
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11142
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6565
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11896
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19441
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1056879
NoriaAgonBow512%11150
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11084
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11129
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6430
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10656
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11000
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11087
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11933
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11120
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6034
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4270
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5421
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5402
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%378178
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1176033
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1689
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1176629
NoriaAgonRena +3100%935377
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%816374
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496428
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%943
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%934
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%808041
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%188234
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%651408
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137126
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%336133
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3294795
NoriaBeetle MonApple141818%76535
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5507%11084
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11142
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11306
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5046%11149
NoriaBeetle MonBow4986%11150
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4986%10849
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11162
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4806%10983
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11186
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11000
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11684
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12909
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18737
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13048
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10783
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10589
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9804
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11896
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10515
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12929
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10656
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19441
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10541
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow581%11933
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10781
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11988
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11832
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10505
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5421
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10565
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4270
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496428
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5402
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1176629
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%378178
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1176033
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%943
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%816374
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%935377
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%934
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3294795
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%651408
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%336133
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137126
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%188234
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%808041
NoriaChain ScorApple173716%76535
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7517%19441
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7016%11832
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6866%10656
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6746%11988
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6746%18737
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10505
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6736%11933
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6626%12909
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6586%12929
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6486%10589
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6426%13048
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6186%11896
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6056%11684
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496428
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4270
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%943
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1176629
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1176033
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%378178
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5421
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5402
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%935377
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%816374
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%808041
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%336133
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3294795
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%188234
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137126
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%651408
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3756535%107735
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76535
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10515
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18737
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11933
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11306
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19441
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12909
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11084
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11832
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10783
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10565
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12929
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10505
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10541
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10656
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9804
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10589
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11684
NoriaElite GoblBuckler723%10781
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves713%11896
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11186
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves693%11988
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13048
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11162
NoriaElite GoblBow583%11150
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4270
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5402
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%378178
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496428
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1176033
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5421
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%935377
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%816374
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1176629
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3294795
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137126
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%188234
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%336133
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%808041
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%651408
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76535
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6034
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11439
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6014
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1056879
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11062
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11471
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11281
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11087
NoriaForest MonBow372%11150
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6065
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11227
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5924
NoriaForest MonKris322%10541
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10565
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13048
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10656
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11158
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11896
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11988
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11149
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12929
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11184
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10589
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10849
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11129
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19441
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11933
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11684
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12909
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11259
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11306
NoriaForest MonMace242%9804
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10515
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10505
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11162
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11832
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11084
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10983
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11186
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11142
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11120
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1176033
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10781
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10783
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18737
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11000
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4270
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5421
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%378178
NoriaForest MonRena +381%935377
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%934
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1176629
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496428
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%808041
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1689
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%816374
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3294795
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%943
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%651408
NoriaGoblinApple210417%76535
NoriaGoblinShort Bow198116%19441
NoriaGoblinShort Sword193615%13048
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193115%12909
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield189015%12929
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe188315%18737
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3383%496428
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4270
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1176629
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%378178
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1176033
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5402
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5421
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%816374
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%935377
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3294795
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%651408
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%808041
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%336133
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137126
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%188234
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10265732%8410
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9915
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8491
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88210100%8491
NoriaHunterApple20712%76535
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10781
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10589
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12929
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%11000
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11306
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10656
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11149
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11471
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11186
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10505
NoriaHunterRapier422%10983
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11062
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11832
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1056879
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10515
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10565
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11162
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11259
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13048
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10783
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11684
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11896
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11158
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11084
NoriaHunterMace352%9804
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11120
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12909
NoriaHunterBow342%11150
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11439
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19441
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11142
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11933
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11129
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11281
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10849
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18737
NoriaHunterKris312%10541
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11988
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%378178
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4270
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5421
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1176629
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1176033
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%934
NoriaHunterRena +360%935377
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496428
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%816374
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%651408
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%336133
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%188234
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1689
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137126
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe446027%18737
NoriaSpiderShort Bow445227%19441
NoriaSpiderApple182611%76535
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496428
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4270
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5421
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%378178
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1550%5402
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1176033
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1176629
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%935377
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%816374
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%808041
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%336133
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%651408
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3294795
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137126
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%188234
NoriaStone GoleApple230916%76535
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24772
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11439
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11684
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6430
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6065
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10541
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11142
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9804
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6014
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11186
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19441
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24379
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%11000
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12909
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11150
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11087
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11933
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11184
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11281
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1961%11062
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6034
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1951%10781
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11471
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%11988
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11896
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24406
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11227
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24581
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11158
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11259
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10983
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11149
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11084
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1056879
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12929
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10656
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10515
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6905
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10505
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6591
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11162
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11306
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10783
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10849
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13048
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11832
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6473
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18737
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11129
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10589
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11120
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24208
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24306
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6565
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24709
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5924
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6452
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10565
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01301%4270
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1176629
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3941%160759
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5402
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1176033
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%378178
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5421
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%935377
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%816374
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1689
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496428
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%943
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%934
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3294795
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%651408
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%808041
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137126
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%336133
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%188234
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless320436%808041
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1030733
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%938887
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%644695
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%643157
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1120912
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%917938
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1083469
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1028714
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1056879
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1395781
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1176629
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1030503
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1082572
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1030096
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2327931
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%939628
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177067
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%643947
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%941246
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1060896
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%880957
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1032850
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256354%431946
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148962%283833
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148002%52342
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310639
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%174929
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308916
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147752%308572
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77827
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147512%52447
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78273
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%175855
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283741
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64674
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309329
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146632%308668
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%176112
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146502%174374
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146432%78013
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284166
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146402%66153
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146282%64662
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64417
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146252%52115
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146182%309148
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77870
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%176221
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%282072
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145822%52299
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175516
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77898
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312425
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64281
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174467
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144752%67967
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144502%78060
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130122%1395781
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21741
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352631%160759
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%378178
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1176033
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349531%56552
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57193
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1176629
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44551%188219
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3294795
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%816374
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%935377
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24843
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15460%3455900
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4087713
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496428
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%651408
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%808041
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%336133
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137126
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%188234
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267824%431946
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67967
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155782%77870
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78273
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155652%284166
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155562%938887
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155402%78013
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155392%283741
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52342
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154822%939628
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310639
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64674
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154782%52299
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%282072
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309329
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312425
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78060
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%643947
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308572
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154312%52447
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154102%941246
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154002%77827
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308916
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153812%643628
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%643157
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309148
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%644695
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153602%52115
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153542%64662
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153482%64417
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153302%66153
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308668
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152622%283833
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152582%64281
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77898
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1395781
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21741
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354861%160759
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453531%177067
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57193
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176835
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1176629
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%378178
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1176033
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56552
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24843
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%935377
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%816374
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188219
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3294795
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3455900
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4087713
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496428
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%808041
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%651408
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%336133
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137126
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%188234
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30586
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30345
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30557
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42344
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42134
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62742
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62572
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27290
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27188
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27136
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30762
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42744
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26963
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26134
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62549
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62700
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30231
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30519
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42660
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62648
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42363
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30747
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42226
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26982
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26339
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29735
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26475
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41886
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23450
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62543
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24772
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11087
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26635
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24306
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30536
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6430
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6565
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24406
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11184
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24208
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24581
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23466
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26510
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24379
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26649
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26785
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6452
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6591
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6905
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11227
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6473
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5924
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26602
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6034
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25338
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8318
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6065
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24709
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24727
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3336
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247454%431946
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245914%1120912
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226563%1056879
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%917938
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224713%308916
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224693%308668
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224463%643628
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224373%644695
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224243%1036257
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1060896
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%939628
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223533%941246
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223323%1032850
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223253%938887
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1030733
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223043%643157
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222953%309329
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222813%1030503
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222493%308572
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222213%643947
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222213%312425
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222213%1030096
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221363%310639
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309148
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1028714
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1395781
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576011%2327931
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%177067
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160759
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1176629
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%378178
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176835
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1176033
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188219
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3455900
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%816374
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%935377
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3294795
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4087713
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82714
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%651408
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496428
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%808041
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%336133
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137126
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%188234
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372364%431946
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990494%1060896
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866343%1056879
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759173%312425
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759133%283741
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757193%284166
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1756743%309148
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1756653%309329
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755463%283833
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753333%941246
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1752613%1030733
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752323%644695
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1751993%1032850
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1751913%1028714
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1751823%1030096
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751463%643947
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751233%939628
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751073%308916
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1750833%308668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1750603%643628
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1749913%643157
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747523%938887
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747423%282072
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1746733%1030503
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745093%1036257
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1744923%308572
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1742703%310639
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196432%1395781
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720421%2327931
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484591%3294795
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478471%160759
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464941%1176629
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464001%176835
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463791%378178
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463581%1176033
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462981%177067
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4087713
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3455900
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236000%816374
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232780%935377
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226430%188219
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75570%82714
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38770%651408
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37870%808041
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31910%336133
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%137126
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%188234
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496428
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42134
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42660
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62700
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30345
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41886
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29735
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182382
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196238
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62572
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62648
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42344
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196274
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30231
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62549
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30519
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62742
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62543
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184083
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42226
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30762
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183320
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42744
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30536
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30747
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30557
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209934
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42363
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196041
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209387
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30586
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27964
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8318
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3336
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19865
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144434%431946
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124514%1060896
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117453%1056879
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113643%1030733
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113383%1032850
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112583%1030503
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111423%1028714
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110053%1030096
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91773%643947
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91343%309148
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91123%64674
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91123%308572
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90943%938887
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90713%283833
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90653%284166
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90573%64662
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90343%308916
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89873%312425
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89823%644695
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89753%941246
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89733%643157
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89543%308668
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89453%282072
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89253%64281
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88513%309329
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88233%310639
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88193%939628
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88093%283741
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88033%64417
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87803%643628
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672972%1395781
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544391%2327931
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160759
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27981%1176629
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27901%1176033
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127881%378178
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427621%176835
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427241%177067
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188219
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3294795
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%816374
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%935377
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3455900
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4087713
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%651408
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%808041
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82714
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%336133
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496428
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137126
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%188234
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209934
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23450
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42363
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24208
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62648
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431946
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64662
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175855
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176221
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52342
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192871
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78013
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181803
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182025
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52299
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52115
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77870
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181464
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66153
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78273
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192858
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174929
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1395781
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52447
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64674
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182544
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193537
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77827
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182417
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77898
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181401
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174467
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67967
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176112
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192231
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174374
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21741
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181543
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192447
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175516
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64281
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78060
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64417
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56552
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57193
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160759
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1176629
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%378178
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%935377
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1176033
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4087713
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%816374
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24843
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3455900
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188219
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137126
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3294795
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%808041
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19865
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%651408
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%336133
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431946
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67967
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77898
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175516
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%176112
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193924
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181803
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%209387
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%192447
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%194093
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193537
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192871
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192953
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78273
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182544
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%182417
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174929
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192858
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%182025
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%181401
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174467
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%194134
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77870
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%78013
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%176221
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78060
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%196238
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181543
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77827
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%175855
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194663
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209934
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%174374
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192231
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66153
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181464
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1395781
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84288
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57193
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160759
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1176033
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1176629
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56552
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%378178
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%816374
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%935377
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496428
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188219
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3294795
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19865
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27964
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24843
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3455900
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4087713
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%808041
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%651408
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%336133
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137126
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%188234
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11227
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10849
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5924
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6565
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10565
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10541
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11281
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6014
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10505
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6034
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11129
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6452
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11149
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24772
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10983
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24581
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6905
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6430
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26602
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11988
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10783
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9804
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24208
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11184
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056879
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11120
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24727
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24406
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6591
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24306
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10656
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11832
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10781
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6065
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11471
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25338
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11087
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11306
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11439
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11684
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26963
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11896
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24709
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26785
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24379
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11142
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27136
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27188
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11259
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26510
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11000
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11084
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11158
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11162
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26635
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10515
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6473
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26649
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11186
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11933
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11150
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23466
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27290
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23450
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11062
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10589
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%934
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3336
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%643157
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2549649
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5466595
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2076981
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2075932
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5465825
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1851334
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3234433
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5469133
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1246923
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1252911
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2075203
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1816272
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2074615
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1818684
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3863561
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2072422
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1905493
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2412058
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2327931
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4087713
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1055823
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1176033
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3294795
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%677805
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160759
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%678281
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1176629
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3455900
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%935377
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121816
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%816374
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217996
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99494
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%651408
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%808041
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496428
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%336133
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79272
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137126
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%188234
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1384516
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1172708
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1331366
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1029974
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1313457
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1383079
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1420786
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%804860
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1276222
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1314265
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1341314
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%989117
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1422629
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%864289
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1289304
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1025207
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1338924
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1431438
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1382306
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1025917
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1337005
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1420335
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100143
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71946
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87726
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42690%1378606
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2074615
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1403930
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42380%1239373
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2075203
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42300%2072422
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2075932
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2076981
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41670%1377445
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619320%1905493
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1034243
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%747397
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2412058
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%792506
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1013482
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1015875
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1061861
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1017739
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%793629
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1099354
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1179452
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1017091
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%747075
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1033340
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1178757
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1180466
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1017766
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1034745
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%803041
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1014529
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3294795
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2327931
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4087713
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3455900
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1502597
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%677805
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1397577
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160759
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1521270
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1314265
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%678281
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1331366
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1313457
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1176629
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1396875
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1176033
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%935377
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%816374
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121816
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115654
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99494
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217996
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95957
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%808041
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%651408
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%336133
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137126
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496428
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79272
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%188234
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1083274
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%807005
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%799576
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%806773
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1036804
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1068574
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%807218
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1037896
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%799515
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%764484
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%800652
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%798675
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%989117
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1083469
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1120912
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1033821
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1082572
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%755463
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%747047
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82714
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332350%793629
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter331950%1378606
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm331920%1015875
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots331770%1033340
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor331760%2075932
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction331720%1180466
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331500%2075203
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331170%1014529
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor330830%1017739
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon330670%1403930
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants330630%1239373
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor330620%1179452
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants330610%747075
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330220%2072422
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330030%2076981
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow329960%1017091
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark329910%1061861
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots329860%792506
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace329540%1178757
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor329510%747397
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329400%803041
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329120%1034243
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots328810%1377445
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear328570%1034745
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm328460%1013482
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff327960%2074615
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326640%1017766
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6318350%1905493
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157190%2412058
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596840%2327931
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70610%3294795
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363900%160759
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762110%678281
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61450%1176629
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761370%677805
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61220%1176033
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4087713
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338880%935377
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32630%115654
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732510%816374
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17030%95957
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3455900
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%217996
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13840%121816
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12520%99494
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%808041
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%651408
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%336133
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79272
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%137126
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%188234
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1790%496428
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1068574
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%989117
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%864289
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%799576
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%799515
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%806773
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1036804
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%807005
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1290%764484
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1083469
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%755463
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1082572
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1220%1037896
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%747047
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1033821
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1083274
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%798675
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%807218
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%800652
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%804860
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82714
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100143
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1905493
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%747075
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1816272
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2076981
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2075203
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1239373
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2075932
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2072422
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1377445
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%747397
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1246923
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1818684
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2549649
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2074615
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%792506
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1252911
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1403930
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1851334
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1378606
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%793629
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2412058
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2327931
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3455900
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1055823
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160759
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1176629
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%678281
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%677805
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1176033
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3294795
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%935377
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%816374
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95957
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217996
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121816
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%651408
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79272
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%336133
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%808041
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99494
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137126
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%188234
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496428
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%799515
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1025917
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1036804
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%864289
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%764484
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029974
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%804860
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%989117
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%800652
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%798675
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1037896
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289304
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1338924
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%799576
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%747047
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%806773
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100143
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%755463
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4087713
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5564549
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5466595
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5469133
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5791111
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5465825
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411670%5793997
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3863561
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3234433
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3181710
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3455900
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51810%3294795
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2412058
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536180%2327931
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33450%4087713
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29170%755463
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28130%1068574
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27680%799576
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27600%1036804
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27180%800652
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27010%806773
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26970%807005
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26900%764484
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26840%1083274
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26840%747047
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26790%798675
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26780%1037896
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26770%1083469
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26670%1082572
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26660%1033821
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26310%917938
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26220%799515
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25900%807218
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25680%1120912
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1055823
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324080%160759
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319050%880957
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496428
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314330%935377
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712620%816374
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4100%1176033
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%808041
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%336133
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%651408
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3730%1176629
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13630%378178
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110388
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110135
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%188234
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%792506
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1816272
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%747075
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1818684
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2072422
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1378606
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%747397
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1851334
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%793629
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1377445
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2075203
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1252911
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%803041
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%137126
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2075932
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1403930
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2076981
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1239373
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2074615
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1246923
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%100143
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1905493
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1350%188219
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79272
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1017091
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1017766
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1033340
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1013482
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1014529
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1034243
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1017739
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1061861
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1034745
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1015875
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire530%82714
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1502597
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1521270
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1313457
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1276222
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1331366
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1397577
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1180466
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1178757
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1179452
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1396875
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1099354
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1314265
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%677805
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95957
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%678281
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99494
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217996
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52115
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78273
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121816
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192231
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192858
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194093
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181803
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52342
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194134
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181401
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174374
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87726
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77870
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175516
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192953
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78060
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175855
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66153
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182544
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174467
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193924
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194663
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176221
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78013
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67967
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77898
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52447
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182025
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174929
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192447
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193537
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176112
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77827
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181543
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182417
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52299
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181464
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289304
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%989117
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%864289
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1337005
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24843
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3246531%14175576
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2178451%8939916
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2170281%8935920
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2167911%11200052
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3455900
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel548240%4087713
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7318560%3181710
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227220%3294795
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1162500%2412058
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5109860%2327931
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +082630%1055823
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +373050%160759
ArenaDeath CentRena +344500%935377
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37530%1422629
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1431438
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1029974
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737250%816374
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1037896
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36450%1025207
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%989117
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36070%1172708
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35830%1025917
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%800652
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1337005
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35590%1036804
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35510%1338924
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%799515
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1068574
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35400%1420786
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35360%804860
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%747047
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%798675
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35000%1420335
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%799576
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%755463
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1289304
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34650%1341314
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34330%864289
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428250%410376
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1851334
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27610%1816272
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27440%1818684
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5466595
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2549649
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5465825
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5469133
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3863561
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3234433
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5564549
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496428
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12780%808041
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12280%336133
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12060%651408
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8950%188234
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1176033
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1176629
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6150%1252911
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2076981
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6000%137126
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1246923
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2075203
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2072422
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2075932
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112354
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2074615
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112603
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4970%79272
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%747397
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1377445
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3880%803041
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%747075
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%793629
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3700%792506
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1403930
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1378606
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1034745
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1017766
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1061861
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1034243
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1033340
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1015875
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1014529
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1099354
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1521270
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1017739
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1013482
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%677805
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1178757
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1502597
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1017091
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1396875
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1397577
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1180466
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%678281
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1179452
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1905493
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121816
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87726
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115654
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1239373
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217996
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71946
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100143
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1314265
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1313457
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1331366
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1276222
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1382306
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1383079
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1384516
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99494
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52447
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308668
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%643628
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64281
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52299
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66153
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67967
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95957
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%938887
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64417
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309148
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310639
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%941246
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52115
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308572
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64674
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%644695
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284166
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52342
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309329
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308916
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64662
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%939628
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312425
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283741
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%643157
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282072
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%643947
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283833
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24843
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188219
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211090%431946
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52447
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312425
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%77898
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78273
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7150%67967
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7140%64674
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%643628
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%643947
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77827
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282072
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308572
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%938887
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78013
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309329
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%941246
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%939628
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6920%52342
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283833
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283741
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52299
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64281
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308668
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6850%64417
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64662
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%644695
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78060
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77870
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52115
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%643157
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6670%310639
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308916
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284166
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66153
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309148
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42980%21741
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%378178
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160759
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177067
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56552
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57193
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1176629
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176835
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1176033
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1730%24843
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3294795
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4087713
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%816374
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188219
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%935377
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3455900
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496428
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%651408
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%336133
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137126
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%808041
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%188234
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26963
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62549
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26134
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62742
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42660
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30762
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30345
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62648
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27290
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26982
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27136
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24581
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42744
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11087
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27188
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24727
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41886
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11184
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23466
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29735
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30586
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24208
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42226
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6034
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30519
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30747
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42344
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6452
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6565
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26785
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24709
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24306
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6430
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6591
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42363
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6014
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30231
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26649
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30536
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30557
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24406
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6065
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6473
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8720%1420786
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8670%1383079
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8620%804860
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1338924
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1384516
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1289304
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1431438
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1172708
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1313457
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1337005
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8420%864289
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8400%1382306
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8390%989117
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1341314
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8220%1276222
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8210%1314265
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1025207
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1331366
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8010%1420335
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1422629
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7980%1025917
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7740%1029974
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56130%762060
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51930%2327931
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160759
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1176629
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%678281
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3455900
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%677805
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3294795
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1176033
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%100143
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%816374
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%935377
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4087713
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87726
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71946
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115654
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%651408
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%808041
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%336133
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%188234
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308916
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137126
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056879
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1030096
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308668
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308572
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312425
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1030733
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309329
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64281
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283741
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1030503
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496428
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%643157
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310639
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941246
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%643947
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060896
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64417
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1028714
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283833
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64662
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282072
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%643628
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200411%1816272
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200301%1851334
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200111%1818684
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176821%747397
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176721%2074615
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176061%803041
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175561%1239373
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175431%1403930
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175311%1246923
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174541%2075932
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2075203
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1377445
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2076981
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174011%2072422
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%792506
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173901%1378606
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1252911
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173591%793629
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173371%747075
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120421%1905493
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2412058
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1061861
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1033340
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1014529
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1017091
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1017739
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1034243
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1013482
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1034745
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1015875
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48570%1017766
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2327931
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029350%1055823
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24750%1176033
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324380%160759
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%678281
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1176629
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%677805
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20960%4087713
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%935377
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3294795
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99494
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3455900
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%816374
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95957
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217996
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121816
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%808041
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%651408
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%336133
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496428
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79272
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%137126
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%188234
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1289304
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1337005
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1338924
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1172708
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%807005
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%804860
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%989117
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1068574
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%806773
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1036804
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%800652
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%747047
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%798675
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%864289
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1037896
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%799515
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%764484
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%799576
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%755463
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%807218
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100143
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1061861
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1013482
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1422629
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1034243
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1396875
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1014529
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1314265
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17740%1431438
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1313457
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1015875
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1034745
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1180466
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1017739
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1179452
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1382306
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17290%1420786
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1397577
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1341314
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17250%1383079
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1384516
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1178757
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1331366
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1276222
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17030%1017091
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1099354
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1521270
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1033340
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1502597
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1017766
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1420335
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1905493
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2327931
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160759
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%678281
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4087713
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1176033
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1176629
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%677805
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%935377
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%816374
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3294795
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87726
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115654
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95957
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%651408
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%808041
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%336133
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3455900
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71946
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79272
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137126
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99494
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1056879
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%188234
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1033821
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%917938
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1030096
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1082572
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1083469
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496428
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1083274
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%941246
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1032850
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1120912
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1028714
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1060896
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%939628
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1030733
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1030503
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1036257
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%938887
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188219
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2076981
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2075932
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1851334
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2072422
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2549649
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1816272
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3234433
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2075203
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1252911
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1403930
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3863561
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2074615
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1378606
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1239373
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1246923
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1818684
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1377445
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1905493
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2412058
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2327931
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3294795
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4087713
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1055823
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3455900
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160759
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1176629
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%677805
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%678281
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1176033
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%935377
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99494
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121816
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%816374
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217996
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%808041
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%651408
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%336133
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137126
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496428
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79272
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1341314
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%188234
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%804860
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1172708
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1431438
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1068574
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1037896
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1029974
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1025917
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1337005
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1025207
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1338924
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1420786
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1289304
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1384516
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1420335
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1036804
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1383079
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%989117
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%864289
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%799576
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1382306
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1422629
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%807218
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%747047
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%799515
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%755463
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87726
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%800652
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115654
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100143
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%798675
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420395%8935920
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418275%5793997
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414905%5791111
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408585%8939916
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211493%5564549
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4087713
ArenaNecron7Imp962871%3455900
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700931%3181710
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344810%2412058
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2327931
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3294795
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496428
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1055823
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160759
ArenaNecron7Rena +386840%935377
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%816374
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%808041
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%651408
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%336133
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%188234
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137126
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79272
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1239373
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1403930
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2075932
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1378606
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2074615
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1377445
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2076981
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2072422
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2075203
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1179452
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1033340
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1017739
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%803041
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%747075
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1034243
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%793629
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1017091
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%747397
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1013482
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1015875
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1178757
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1180466
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1034745
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1017766
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1099354
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%792506
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1014529
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1061861
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1397577
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1331366
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1521270
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1313457
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1396875
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1314265
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1502597
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115654
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99494
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121816
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217996
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95957
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2549649
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3863561
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1851334
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5469133
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5466595
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1818684
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3234433
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5564549
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5465825
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1816272
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2412058
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2074615
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2076981
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2072422
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1246923
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2075932
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2075203
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1252911
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2327931
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4087713
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1055823
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3294795
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160759
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1176033
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%677805
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1176629
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%678281
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%121816
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%935377
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3455900
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217996
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%816374
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%336133
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%808041
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%651408
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137126
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79272
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%188234
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496428
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1276222
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1338924
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1383079
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1502597
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1314265
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1341314
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1396875
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1382306
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1289304
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1025917
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1420786
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1313457
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1431438
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1422629
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1337005
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1331366
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1521270
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1029974
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1397577
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1025207
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1172708
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1420335
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1384516
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%762060
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1037896
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%864289
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1068574
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%804860
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3455900
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%989117
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1036804
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2327931
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160759
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%678281
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1176033
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100143
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%677805
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95957
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1176629
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115654
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3294795
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4087713
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%935377
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%816374
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71946
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%651408
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87726
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%336133
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%808041
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%188234
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284166
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137126
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%643628
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1030096
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283741
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1030503
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1028714
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308916
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309148
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%644695
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%938887
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941246
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%917938
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308668
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312425
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82714
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060896
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309329
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283833
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18208549%14175576
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18207509%11200052
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18199069%4659110
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4557052%8939916
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4544022%8935920
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4087713
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72004881%3181710
ArenaSchriker7Imp1467531%3455900
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373371%3294795
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1985721%2412058
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5604530%2327931
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496428
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0494130%1055823
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3399600%160759
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3247180%935377
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7199300%816374
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70790%336133
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69860%651408
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69210%808041
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53060%188234
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35100%137126
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29290%79272
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21950%5466595
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21710%5465825
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21660%3863561
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21120%5469133
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3910%1816272
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3890%1239373
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2075203
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2072422
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3740%1252911
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3234433
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1246923
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3650%2549649
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3650%2075932
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3590%2076981
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3490%1851334
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2074615
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3310%1818684
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121816
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217996
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99494
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5076773%2074615
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5076223%2076981
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5073053%1818684
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5069483%2075932
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5067853%2075203
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5067813%3234433
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5065403%1816272
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5064243%2072422
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5064223%5466595
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5061163%1252911
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5057973%5465825
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5056963%1851334
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5056283%5469133
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5055813%2549649
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5055463%3863561
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5045483%1246923
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63364482%1905493
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61686611%1395781
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11648181%2412058
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51021801%2327931
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria861751%3294795
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0829031%1055823
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye652680%1176033
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7651310%677805
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7649710%678281
AtlansAegis7Devils Key649400%1176629
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel616930%4087713
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3455900
AtlansAegis7Rena +3411850%935377
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7335850%816374
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova317010%217996
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay285450%121816
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195430%99494
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496428
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83710%651408
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83620%808041
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65800%336133
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48420%79272
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44920%137126
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25470%188234
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1420335
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1025917
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%864289
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1341314
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1314265
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1289304
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1029974
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%989117
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1338924
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1382306
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1422629
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1420786
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1276222
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1337005
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1431438
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1331366
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1172708
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%804860
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1313457
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1384516
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1025207
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1383079
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100143
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87726
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115654
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71946
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11162
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5421
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6905
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24379
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311452
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11186
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6565
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11129
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27290
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11158
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11227
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1317434%311452
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218613%182544
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218313%182025
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218263%196274
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217703%182382
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217623%193537
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217553%181401
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217543%209387
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217433%62543
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217343%184083
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217293%62648
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216973%194663
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216593%192231
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216473%192858
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216463%62700
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216293%181803
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215963%182417
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215843%194134
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215763%196041
AtlansBahamutBlade215663%209934
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215563%181543
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215403%183320
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215263%62742
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215243%62572
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215003%62549
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214993%194093
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214913%192447
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214813%196238
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214683%192871
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214033%181464
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213883%192953
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212703%193924
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161402%1395781
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395691%84288
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262761%54951
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162701%378178
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262671%54588
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61171%1176629
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60961%1176033
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41941%3294795
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732140%816374
AtlansBahamutRena +330470%935377
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26330%27964
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496428
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17530%8318
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4087713
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19865
AtlansBahamutImp13290%3455900
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24843
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6040%808041
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5350%651408
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%336133
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137126
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%188234
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11896
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10565
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6591
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6430
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11471
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11087
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12909
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10983
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24379
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6014
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11832
AtlansBahamutKris140%10541
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11162
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11000
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24208
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24406
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11684
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11158
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10589
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5924
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24772
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10783
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10515
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10781
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6034
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11933
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11062
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24581
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11988
AtlansBahamutMace110%9804
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11129
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6065
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11084
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6452
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10656
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19441
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11142
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6473
AtlansBahamutBow100%11150
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11281
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11439
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6905
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13048
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056879
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11259
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10849
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18737
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6565
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11184
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12929
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24306
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11227
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11306
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11149
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10505
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11186
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11120
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24709
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%943
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1689
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6574194%5793997
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6573534%5466595
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6568804%5564549
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6568374%2549649
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6567794%3234433
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6566884%5791111
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6563564%5469133
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6557294%3863561
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6553864%5465825
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72694552%3181710
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61353861%1395781
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11327341%2412058
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria908061%3294795
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel876471%4087713
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker824771%1816272
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm821091%1818684
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade817571%1851334
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5813901%2327931
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0660050%1055823
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova530530%217996
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key524790%1176629
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7524730%677805
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7521990%678281
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye521240%1176033
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3455900
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3333970%935377
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7271630%816374
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137440%336133
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66880%808041
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66790%651408
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39630%79272
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36160%137126
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496428
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20300%188234
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1025207
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1422629
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1034243
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1314265
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1017739
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1017091
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1383079
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2400%1061861
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1276222
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1025917
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1180466
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1331366
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1033340
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1521270
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1341314
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1431438
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1396875
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1099354
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2240%1384516
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1382306
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1178757
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1015875
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1502597
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2180%1179452
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1420335
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1313457
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1034745
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1029974
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1420786
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1017766
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1397577
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71946
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87726
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95957
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115654
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100143
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12290586%5465825
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12267946%5466595
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12259466%5564549
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12259416%5791111
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12254866%5469133
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12247636%5793997
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73168802%3181710
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3066502%3234433
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3060132%3863561
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3455900
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61600731%1395781
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11566131%2412058
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1511871%4087713
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5964380%2327931
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0783540%1055823
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757110%3294795
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning540880%496428
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390300%935377
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319090%816374
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101350%651408
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100990%336133
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100090%808041
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75290%188234
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52530%137126
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45770%79272
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3820%1178757
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1017091
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1061861
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%793629
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1017739
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1521270
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1013482
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1397577
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1014529
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1502597
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1314265
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%747075
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1017766
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1034243
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1033340
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1179452
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1180466
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1099354
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%792506
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1034745
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%747397
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1331366
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1276222
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1396875
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3180%1015875
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%803041
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1313457
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87726
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99494
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115654
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95957
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%121816
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor624788316%14175576
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor416922211%8939916
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants416575911%8935920
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor416203811%11200052
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12942943%4087713
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3455900
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280383%3294795
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77298032%3181710
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63679461%1395781
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13597151%2412058
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52220601%2327931
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01802120%1055823
AtlansDeath CentRena +3896720%935377
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7731900%816374
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496428
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231520%808041
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230680%336133
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229380%651408
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171850%188234
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117530%137126
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106510%79272
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10320%1851334
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1818684
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9850%1816272
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9390%1239373
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9080%2072422
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9030%747075
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9010%2076981
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9000%793629
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2074615
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1378606
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1403930
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%792506
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8690%2075203
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1377445
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1246923
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%747397
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%803041
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8340%1252911
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2075932
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1034745
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1061861
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1014529
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1034243
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1017091
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1017766
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1013482
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1015875
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1033340
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1017739
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99494
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95957
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217996
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121816
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62648
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42226
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27290
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27136
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23450
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27188
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26982
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26635
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311452
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24772
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62700
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30536
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26602
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24581
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24709
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24727
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183320
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1395781
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182382
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54951
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24306
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196274
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26963
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62549
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30747
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26510
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62572
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184083
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209934
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42363
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30231
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19865
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42744
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1176033
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26339
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196041
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30586
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41886
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30345
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54588
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%808041
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42344
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%935377
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42660
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25338
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62543
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24379
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17226
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26134
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19441
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18737
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496428
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12909
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12929
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13048
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114533100%14882
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3116095%1120912
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2832404%1083469
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2828294%1032850
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2827964%917938
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2827554%644695
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2827334%941246
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2827194%1083274
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2825294%1082572
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2824594%1056879
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2823674%643628
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2820734%1030503
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2819714%643947
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2819324%938887
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2818924%1060896
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2818284%643157
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2818084%1036257
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2816704%939628
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2815534%1030733
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2815104%1028714
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2811674%1030096
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32553054%880957
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61279192%1395781
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5770721%2327931
AtlansGreat BahaImp596021%3455900
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1499311%378178
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key498601%1176629
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4497631%177067
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye495481%1176033
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4492981%176835
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit347031%188219
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339391%3294795
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4087713
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258180%816374
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251160%935377
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120010%82714
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49410%651408
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48360%808041
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39130%336133
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29830%496428
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24460%137126
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15910%188234
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184083
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62700
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42660
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%192231
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196041
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42226
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192871
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62572
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42744
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62648
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41886
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196274
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209934
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42344
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62549
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192858
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%193537
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194134
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42363
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209387
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196238
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193924
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42134
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62742
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192447
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194663
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1520%192953
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62543
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183320
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182382
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194093
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8318
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27964
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24843
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19865
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%800652
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1083469
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%747047
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1068574
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1037896
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1036804
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%799515
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%917938
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%755463
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%807218
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1120912
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1033821
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%806773
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%798675
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1082572
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%764484
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1083274
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%807005
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%799576
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%880957
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2327931
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1395781
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%378178
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110388
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110135
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1176033
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1176629
AtlansHydraRena +340%935377
AtlansHydraImp40%3455900
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4087713
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%816374
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188219
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%651408
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100143
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3294795
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179465%1120912
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178195%1056879
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178095%806773
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177875%1083274
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177865%1032850
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177665%1030503
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177505%917938
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177505%1036257
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177315%764484
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177215%1030096
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176765%1033821
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176715%807005
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176615%1083469
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176605%807218
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176455%1028714
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175875%1060896
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175525%1030733
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175095%1082572
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142364%880957
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670942%1395781
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543271%2327931
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128691%378178
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27911%1176033
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27481%1176629
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526861%110388
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%110135
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23591%82714
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22411%3294795
AtlansLizard KinImp21401%3455900
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4087713
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%816374
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%935377
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188219
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496428
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%808041
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%651408
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%336133
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137126
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%188234
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182417
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176112
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181543
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176221
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194663
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193537
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182544
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209387
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192953
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194093
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209934
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196041
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183320
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196274
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192858
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192871
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193924
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174374
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181401
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184083
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174929
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196238
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182382
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174467
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181803
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194134
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175855
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182025
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181464
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192231
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24843
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175516
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192447
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19865
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3062005%1036257
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3058375%1060896
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3057775%1032850
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3057285%1056879
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3057245%1030503
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3056125%1120912
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3055935%1030096
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3055315%939628
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3055045%1030733
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3054685%1083274
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3054565%1083469
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3053305%1033821
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3052375%941246
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3049725%1082572
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3047315%938887
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3044285%1028714
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3041185%917938
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32359374%880957
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61190272%1395781
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5714481%2327931
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria541991%3294795
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460371%1176629
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456841%176835
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456791%110388
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454991%177067
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454741%1176033
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5453971%110135
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453731%378178
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452751%188219
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel256830%4087713
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232980%816374
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232730%935377
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215640%82714
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3455900
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51610%496428
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45070%651408
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44430%808041
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37040%336133
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23160%137126
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14000%188234
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192231
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182382
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182025
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194093
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62549
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62742
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%181543
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209934
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62543
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192447
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182544
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194663
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196274
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192871
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192858
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209387
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%196238
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62700
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62648
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193537
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181401
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182417
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181803
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181464
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196041
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192953
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184083
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183320
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62572
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194134
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193924
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27964
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8318
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19865
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24843
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52299
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64674
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431946
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%939628
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%643628
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1395781
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%941246
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66153
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%644695
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64281
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283833
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309148
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67967
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%643947
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282072
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64417
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312425
AtlansSoldierImp13%3455900
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1176629
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182614%311452
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111062%196238
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110682%174467
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110532%174374
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110432%182544
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110072%77827
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110012%78273
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109992%182417
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109952%196274
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109922%175516
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109772%78060
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109772%192871
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109752%193924
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109742%194134
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109712%196041
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109582%176112
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109282%174929
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109212%192953
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108962%192858
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108952%77870
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108902%77898
AtlansValkyrieBlade108892%209934
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108802%182025
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108732%176221
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108582%175855
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108502%194663
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108422%78013
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108372%181464
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108272%181543
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108072%192231
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107972%181803
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107812%193537
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107782%181401
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107752%209387
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107002%194093
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106842%192447
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690682%1395781
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356901%84288
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36291%1176033
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1176629
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335601%57193
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335481%56552
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135361%378178
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22240%3294795
AtlansValkyrieRena +318440%935377
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17600%19865
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717320%816374
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4087713
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13060%188219
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12920%24843
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12270%496428
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3455900
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8560%27964
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3280%651408
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%808041
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%336133
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137126
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%188234
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11142
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6452
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6473
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24208
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6065
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11129
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26602
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11471
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5924
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11062
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11184
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11439
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26649
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24406
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11087
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6014
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6905
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24727
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11227
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6565
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6430
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11158
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24306
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26510
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056879
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26785
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11281
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25338
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6591
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24379
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23450
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6034
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24581
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24772
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23466
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11120
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24709
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26635
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11000
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11259
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11149
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3336
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11760944%311452
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1160083%175516
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1157973%194663
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1155573%183320
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1154023%196274
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1153283%174929
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1152863%196041
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1152743%184083
AtlansVeparTower Shield1152573%193537
AtlansVeparBlade1152073%209934
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1151953%193924
AtlansVeparLight Spear1151913%182417
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1151073%194093
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1150973%181803
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1150793%174374
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1150763%182544
AtlansVeparBerdysh1150643%196238
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1150283%176221
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1150173%194134
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1150023%181464
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1149393%181543
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1149143%174467
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1149063%192871
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1148273%182025
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1147153%182382
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1147143%175855
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1146713%192953
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1146693%192858
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1146563%192231
AtlansVeparLight Saber1145803%192447
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1145413%176112
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1143473%181401
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1143433%209387
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6888502%1395781
AtlansVeparDevils Key683442%1176629
AtlansVeparDevils Eye683312%1176033
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3534691%84288
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2344281%54951
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2342681%54588
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3339461%57193
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1337921%378178
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3336391%56552
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175770%816374
AtlansVeparRena +3174110%935377
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171540%496428
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166450%27964
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126540%188219
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119650%3294795
AtlansVeparImp116410%3455900
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110740%19865
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92030%24843
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4087713
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31490%651408
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31450%808041
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26130%336133
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17270%137126
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10160%188234
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26602
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26649
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25338
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24406
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24208
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24727
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1970%24772
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26510
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24581
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24709
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26635
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26785
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24379
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24306
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10505
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11087
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6452
AtlansVeparRapier330%10983
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10656
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6034
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11439
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19441
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6591
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11933
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10783
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6014
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1056879
AtlansVeparMace300%9804
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11471
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11158
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11129
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6065
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11120
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11149
AtlansVeparKris290%10541
AtlansVeparBow290%11150
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11684
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6565
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11896
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11000
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10589
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11281
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11186
AtlansVeparKatana260%6473
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6905
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6430
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12929
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5924
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10565
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11227
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13048
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11306
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11084
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11062
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12909
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10515
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11988
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11142
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10849
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11162
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10781
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11832
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11184
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11259
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1689
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%943
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%934
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311452
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1431438
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1037896
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1289304
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66243%1036804
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65613%864289
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1422629
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%804860
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1025917
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64893%1382306
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1337005
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1383079
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1068574
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64613%989117
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1338924
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64563%1025207
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1420335
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1341314
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1029974
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1172708
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1384516
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62733%1420786
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562023%762060
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1395781
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518741%2327931
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%747047
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%799515
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%798675
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%755463
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%800652
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%799576
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%764484
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3294795
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%806773
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%807005
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1176629
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112603
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1176033
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%807218
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611881%112354
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3455900
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%935377
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%816374
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4087713
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115654
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87726
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100143
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71946
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%651408
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%808041
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%336133
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496428
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137126
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%188234
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1068574
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100713%1033821
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100203%804860
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99713%800652
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%806773
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99543%989117
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99483%1036804
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%799576
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99203%807005
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1082572
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99173%764484
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99013%755463
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98673%747047
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98323%864289
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98073%807218
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97893%1083274
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97723%1037896
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97533%1083469
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%798675
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97013%799515
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387323%880957
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1395781
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2327931
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%378178
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1176629
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112354
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110135
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112603
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516821%110388
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1176033
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3294795
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3455900
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4087713
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%935377
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%816374
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188219
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82714
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100143
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%651408
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%808041
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496428
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%336133
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137126
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%188234
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193537
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196238
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52115
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194663
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182025
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194093
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176221
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174929
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64417
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67967
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192953
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78013
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64674
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52342
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174374
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182417
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181401
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52447
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52299
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192871
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192858
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64662
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64281
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181464
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77898
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175516
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184083
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77870
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175855
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77827
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192231
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192447
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181803
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194134
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181543
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176112
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174467
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78273
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66153
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193924
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182544
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78060
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19865
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1061861
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1502597
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1180466
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1396875
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1033340
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1179452
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1420786
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1420335
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1382306
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1014529
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1017739
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1521270
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1331366
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1383079
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1314265
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1276222
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1013482
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1017766
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1341314
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1178757
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter391%1422629
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1034243
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1384516
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1099354
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1015875
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1017091
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1905493
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1431438
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1313457
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1397577
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1034745
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1395781
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1176033
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1176629
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4087713
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2327931
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%678281
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%677805
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87726
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115654
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%816374
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99494
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3294795
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79272
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%935377
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95957
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137126
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3455900
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%651408
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19441
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12929
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210754100%11031
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82702%1289304
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1337005
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1172708
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79612%1338924
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%989117
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%410376
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%807218
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%804860
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%800652
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%864289
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36391%1037896
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36311%755463
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%799576
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1068574
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36201%807005
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%747047
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%806773
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%798675
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35731%1036804
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%764484
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%799515
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1395781
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4087713
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2327931
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3455900
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3294795
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112603
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%378178
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1176033
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1176629
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112354
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%935377
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%816374
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%71946
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100143
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87726
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%808041
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%651408
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%336133
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496428
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137126
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%188234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52115
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309148
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77898
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308916
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%643947
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64662
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176112
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174929
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52299
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308572
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78273
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64281
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64674
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310639
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52342
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77827
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66153
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175516
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64417
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282072
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174374
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284166
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309329
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176221
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52447
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283833
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312425
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283741
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188219
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77870
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175855
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78013
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78060
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238535%755463
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213605%1120912
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213335%747047
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213125%1033821
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star212975%1083274
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212815%1083469
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212575%799515
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212385%800652
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212345%764484
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212095%1082572
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211545%807218
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211465%806773
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211215%798675
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210835%917938
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210645%1036257
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210395%799576
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210385%807005
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173434%880957
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686502%1395781
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54341%1030503
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53921%1060896
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1028714
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53061%1030096
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1032850
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1030733
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2327931
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51011%1056879
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%378178
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33981%1176033
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110388
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533701%110135
TarkanMutantDevils Key33321%1176629
TarkanMutantImp28071%3455900
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18110%3294795
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717860%816374
TarkanMutantRena +317200%935377
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4087713
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12720%188219
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10770%82714
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496428
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3340%651408
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%808041
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%336133
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137126
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%188234
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192871
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78273
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175516
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77827
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78013
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181543
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77870
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%193924
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181401
TarkanMutantBlade110%209934
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181803
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182025
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182417
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78060
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77898
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182544
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192447
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67967
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174374
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209387
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174929
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194663
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192953
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194134
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192231
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192858
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176221
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181464
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194093
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66153
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175855
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196238
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174467
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176112
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193537
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24843
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54564%1029974
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54344%1431438
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52574%1337005
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52524%755463
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52444%799515
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52334%799576
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52294%1420786
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51954%1037896
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51934%1420335
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51934%1036804
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51914%1341314
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51744%804860
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51694%989117
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51694%864289
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51664%1025917
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51374%1338924
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51364%1025207
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51354%1172708
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51344%1289304
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51334%798675
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51204%747047
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51074%800652
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50914%1068574
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50554%1422629
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450484%410376
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626482%1395781
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514611%2327931
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610521%112354
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10211%1176033
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610001%112603
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1176629
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3455900
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5450%3294795
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74980%816374
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%935377
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4087713
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115654
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87726
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%71946
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100143
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%651408
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%808041
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%336133
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496428
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137126
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%188234
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64662
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283741
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308668
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%939628
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282072
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67967
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309329
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64417
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64674
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308572
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52299
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52342
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%643157
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284166
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%643947
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310639
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52447
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%644695
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308916
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%941246
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%938887
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66153
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283833
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312425
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309148
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%643628
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64281
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52115
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1180466
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1178757
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1502597
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1179452
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1521270
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1099354
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1276222
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1431438
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%762060
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1313457
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1384516
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1314265
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1341314
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1420786
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1422629
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1420335
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1383079
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1331366
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1025917
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1172708
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1395781
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1029974
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1025207
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1397577
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1396875
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3294795
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2327931
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1176033
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1337005
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%678281
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4087713
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1382306
TarkanZaikanRena +320%935377
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%816374
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%804860
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%677805
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%864289
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1338924
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289304
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1176629
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11129
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11186
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6430
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18737
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4270
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%651408
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41886
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84288
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192231
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%188234
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308916
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283833
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%939628
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%807218
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1068574
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%807005
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1033821
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1037896
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1083274
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%800652
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%806773
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%880957
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%798675
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1083469
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1082572
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1036804
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%799515
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%799576
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%989117
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%808041
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%651408
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2327931
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110135
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1176629
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1176033
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110388
9Ax WarriorImp850%3455900
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%378178
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%755463
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%747047
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3294795
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4087713
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1120912
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%764484
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%336133
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%188234
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%816374
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%935377
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188219
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137126
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82714
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100143
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496428
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175855
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52299
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192858
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52447
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182025
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176112
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78060
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181401
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78273
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192871
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182544
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77898
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174929
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52115
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174374
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1068574
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%807005
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1083274
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1082572
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%989117
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%807218
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%864289
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%806773
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%798675
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1083469
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%799515
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1033821
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%799576
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1036804
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%800652
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1037896
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%880957
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%808041
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%651408
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2327931
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%378178
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110135
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112603
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1176629
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1176033
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110388
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112354
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%804860
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%755463
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3294795
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%764484
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%336133
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%747047
9Bloody wolImp510%3455900
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%188234
9Bloody wolRena +3470%935377
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82714
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%816374
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137126
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4087713
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100143
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188219
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496428
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193924
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181543
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64662
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52342
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52115
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77827
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52447
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52299
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64674
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194093
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175855
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194134
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181401
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174374
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78273
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193537
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184083
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78013
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431946
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52342
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174467
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%176221
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%176112
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310639
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66153
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175516
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78060
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283741
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308916
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284166
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%174374
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%282072
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52447
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175855
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64281
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52299
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52115
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283833
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78273
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308572
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309329
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308668
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77898
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77827
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%78013
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64674
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174929
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67967
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77870
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64417
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309148
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64662
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312425
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%808041
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%651408
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21741
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%378178
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56552
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57193
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1176629
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1176033
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188219
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3294795
9Cursed WizRena +3680%935377
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%336133
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%816374
9Cursed WizImp500%3455900
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%188234
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24843
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137126
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4087713
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496428
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311452
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24709
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30762
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30345
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30747
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26602
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30536
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24772
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24406
9CyclopsGladius9192%26785
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6905
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27290
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30557
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30586
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24379
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27188
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24306
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24581
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23466
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%808041
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26635
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26982
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24208
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30519
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26963
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26339
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24727
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23450
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29735
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26510
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26649
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26134
9CyclopsSpear8562%26475
9CyclopsFlail8522%27136
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%651408
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11000
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6034
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6565
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11439
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11087
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11158
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11471
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11184
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11149
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6591
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11142
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11120
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11259
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5924
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1056879
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11281
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6065
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6430
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11129
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6014
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6452
9CyclopsKatana4251%6473
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11227
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11062
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%378178
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5402
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5421
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1176033
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1176629
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3294795
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496428
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%336133
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%816374
9CyclopsRena +31820%935377
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3336
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%188234
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8318
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137126
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25338
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1689
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4087713
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19441
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12909
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13048
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18737
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12929
9CyclopsApple30%76535
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431946
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78060
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%192231
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67967
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182544
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52299
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%182417
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181401
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%182025
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%176221
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193537
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77870
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%78013
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77898
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77827
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175516
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52115
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52447
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175855
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%192447
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%196238
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194663
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192953
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192858
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174929
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174467
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%174374
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192871
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66153
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193924
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78273
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%176112
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181543
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%181464
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181803
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%194134
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%808041
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52342
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%194093
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%651408
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84288
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56552
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57193
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%378178
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1176629
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1176033
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3294795
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%336133
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%816374
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188219
9Dark KnighRena +3580%935377
9Dark KnighImp470%3455900
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4087713
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27964
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19865
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%188234
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%137126
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496428
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24843
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431946
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310639
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%643947
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%939628
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309148
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67967
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308668
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52447
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283833
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52342
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64281
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%643157
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%941246
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66153
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%78013
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77898
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78060
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%644695
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77827
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283741
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64417
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308572
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52115
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308916
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309329
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64674
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%643628
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77870
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%282072
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284166
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312425
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64662
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52299
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78273
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%938887
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%808041
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%651408
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21741
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176835
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1176033
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%378178
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57193
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%177067
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56552
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24843
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1176629
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%336133
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3294795
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%816374
9Death CowRena +31160%935377
9Death CowImp1000%3455900
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%188219
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%188234
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137126
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4087713
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496428
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41886
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6014
9Death CowScale Pants20%26134
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30557
9Death CowWind Helm20%30586
9Death CowBone Armor10%27290
9Death CowElven Bow10%6452
9Death CowScale Armor10%30345
9Death CowTomahawk10%24379
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62543
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62700
9Death CowFlail10%27136
9Death CowGladius10%26785
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62549
9Death CowFalcon10%26982
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42363
9Death CowKatana10%6473
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431946
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1030503
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%938887
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%643157
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1030096
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%644695
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%643947
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1032850
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1030733
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308572
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310639
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%643628
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1028714
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%941246
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309329
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1036257
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308916
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312425
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308668
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%917938
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%939628
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309148
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%808041
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%651408
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2327931
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1176629
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%378178
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1176033
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%177067
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176835
9Death GorgImp1510%3455900
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%188219
9Death GorgRena +31120%935377
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1120912
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%336133
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1056879
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%816374
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1060896
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3294795
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4087713
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%188234
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137126
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82714
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496428
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431946
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312425
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1030096
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%643947
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308572
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%938887
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308916
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%643628
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%643157
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309148
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1030503
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310639
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%939628
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%644695
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284166
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283833
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309329
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1030733
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283741
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1028714
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1036257
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308668
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1032850
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%282072
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%941246
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%808041
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%651408
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2327931
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1176033
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176835
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%177067
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1176629
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%378178
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3294795
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4087713
9Death KnigImp770%3455900
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%816374
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%336133
9Death KnigRena +3590%935377
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1056879
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%188219
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%188234
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1060896
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137126
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82714
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42744
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196041
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42344
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30231
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184083
9Death KnigBlade10%209934
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42134
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182382
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196238
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431946
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1028714
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1030096
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1030733
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1030503
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1032850
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312425
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64417
9DevilDragon Helm3310%938887
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%939628
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64281
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310639
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308916
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284166
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309329
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%643157
9DevilDragon Pants3150%643947
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283833
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283741
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64662
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308668
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282072
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309148
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%941246
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308572
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64674
9DevilSilver Bow2900%643628
9DevilHelical Sword2870%644695
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%808041
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%651408
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2327931
9DevilDevils Eye950%1176033
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176835
9DevilDevils Key780%1176629
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177067
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%378178
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188219
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3294795
9DevilJewel of Life580%336133
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4087713
9DevilImp500%3455900
9DevilRena +3480%935377
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1060896
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1056879
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%816374
9DevilJewel of Creation350%188234
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137126
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496428
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82714
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1068574
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%807005
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1083274
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1037896
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1082572
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%800652
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1036804
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%806773
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%798675
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%917938
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1033821
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1083469
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%799576
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%807218
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%799515
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%880957
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%808041
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%651408
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2327931
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110135
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1176033
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110388
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1176629
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%378178
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4087713
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3294795
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%747047
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%755463
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1120912
9Elite OgreImp1081%3455900
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%764484
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%336133
9Elite OgreRena +3870%935377
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%816374
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100143
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%188234
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188219
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137126
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82714
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77898
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192231
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192447
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181401
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192953
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174467
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174929
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77827
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182417
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174374
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194134
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182025
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78273
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78013
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193537
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496428
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77870
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52342
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52447
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176112
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66153
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194663
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78060
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175516
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192871
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194093
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52299
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182544
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311452
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%808041
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183320
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26635
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30747
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62700
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42744
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%193924
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62543
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27188
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29735
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26339
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42363
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196238
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30536
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41886
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26134
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26649
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26475
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42660
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194134
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62549
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182382
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23466
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62572
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27290
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26602
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42344
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42134
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194663
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30519
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30762
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26510
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209934
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196041
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196274
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192953
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26963
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184083
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26785
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27136
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62742
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194093
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62648
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26982
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209387
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42226
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30231
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30345
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23450
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30586
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%651408
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30557
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17226
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1176629
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1176033
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%378178
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54588
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54951
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%336133
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3294795
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3336
9Hell HoundRena +31530%935377
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%816374
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%188234
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19865
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137126
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25338
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496428
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27964
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4087713
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8318
9Hell HoundImp50%3455900
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10589
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10783
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11306
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11084
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11142
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056879
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11832
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18737
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19441
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11000
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11120
9Hell HoundMace10%9804
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12909
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10849
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11162
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11684
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11259
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12929
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11281
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10515
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13048
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11988
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11439
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311452
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30231
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42344
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%192871
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%192858
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42744
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62742
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42363
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193537
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183320
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62549
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42660
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196238
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%193924
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184083
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209387
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62700
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62572
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182382
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194093
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192231
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62648
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42226
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194663
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194134
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196041
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196274
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41886
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192447
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42134
9Hell SpideBlade7842%209934
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62543
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%192953
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%808041
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%651408
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30747
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30536
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84288
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29735
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30586
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30519
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30345
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30762
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30557
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54951
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27136
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1176629
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54588
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26134
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%378178
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1176033
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27290
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26982
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27188
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26339
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26475
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26963
9Hell SpideRena +31750%935377
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%816374
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%336133
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%188234
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3294795
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24843
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137126
9Hell SpideImp860%3455900
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496428
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4087713
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27964
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8318
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19865
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11933
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13048
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11832
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12929
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10505
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19441
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11120
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11471
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11259
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5924
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11129
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11896
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11186
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11162
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11227
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10781
9Hell SpideMace10%9804
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10589
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6034
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10849
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6014
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8491
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9915
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431946
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77870
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283741
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64417
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67967
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78060
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282072
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66153
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52447
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181803
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175516
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181464
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77827
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181401
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175855
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176112
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181543
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52342
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182544
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77898
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283833
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182417
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64662
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78273
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%808041
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176221
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52299
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174374
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%651408
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182025
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174929
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52115
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64281
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8410
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1377445
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284166
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2075203
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%644695
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174467
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64674
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1036257
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78013
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1239373
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309329
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%989117
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%917938
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1403930
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1037896
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1378606
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%939628
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2076981
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188219
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1030733
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1176629
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%938887
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1176033
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1030096
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308668
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308572
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%643628
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308916
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%806773
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%807005
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194134
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%941246
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2327931
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56552
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192231
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2072422
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%864289
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193537
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192953
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1068574
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309148
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1033821
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%799515
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1028714
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%643947
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193924
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1030503
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192871
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%378178
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1179452
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4087713
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%188234
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184083
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21741
9Illusion oRena +360%935377
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%643157
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1032850
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496428
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1036804
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1397577
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192858
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%747397
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%410376
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1905493
9Illusion oImp50%3455900
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%799576
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1172708
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1337005
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%800652
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57193
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192447
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194093
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%803041
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%807218
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194663
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%816374
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%336133
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%798675
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%793629
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%677805
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24843
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2412058
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82714
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%792506
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1034243
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1029974
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1178757
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312425
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1034745
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1061861
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176835
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1396875
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1289304
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1120912
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3294795
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1338924
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1013482
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112603
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1033340
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056879
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209387
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19865
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1099354
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2075932
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100143
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1502597
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1014529
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%678281
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%804860
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%764484
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1180466
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177067
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1015875
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217996
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1025207
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1337005
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1338924
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1172708
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%864289
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%807218
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%799576
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%798675
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1036804
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%410376
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%806773
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%807005
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1068574
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%799515
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%989117
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1037896
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%800652
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%808041
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%651408
9Iron WheelImp1290%3455900
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2327931
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4087713
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%378178
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112603
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3294795
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1289304
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1176033
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1176629
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112354
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%336133
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%816374
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%804860
9Iron WheelRena +3310%935377
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%747047
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%764484
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137126
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%188234
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%755463
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87726
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71946
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100143
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496428
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174929
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283741
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77827
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175855
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308916
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52342
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310639
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282072
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52447
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174467
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174374
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52299
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64662
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77870
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%643947
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176112
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%807218
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1032850
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%806773
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%917938
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1030096
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1083469
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1036257
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1030733
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1083274
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1033821
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1082572
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1030503
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%807005
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%880957
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1028714
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%808041
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%651408
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2327931
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110388
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110135
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1176033
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%378178
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1176629
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82714
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3294795
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4087713
9Ogre archeImp1251%3455900
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1056879
9Ogre archeRena +31051%935377
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%336133
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%816374
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%764484
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1120912
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1060896
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%188234
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188219
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137126
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496428
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175516
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192231
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196238
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181464
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184083
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182382
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181543
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196274
9Ogre archeBlade10%209934
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181803
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182544
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176221
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175855
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174929
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209387
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174374
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176112
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194663
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181401
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192447
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196041
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193924
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311452
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78060
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174467
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182544
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192858
9Poison BulBlade7901%209934
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181401
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193924
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181464
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176112
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%175855
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182025
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193537
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175516
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78013
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196238
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78273
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182417
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174374
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196274
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%174929
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192953
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192231
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77827
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181543
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194093
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196041
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192871
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209387
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194663
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77898
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77870
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194134
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176221
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192447
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%181803
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%808041
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%651408
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84288
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1176033
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%378178
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56552
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57193
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1176629
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%336133
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%816374
9Poison BulRena +31250%935377
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3294795
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24843
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19865
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%188234
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4087713
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188219
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496428
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27964
9Poison BulImp700%3455900
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137126
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23466
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24208
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11120
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11129
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24709
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056879
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11184
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11000
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11062
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6034
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11158
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5924
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24581
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26602
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11259
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6430
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23450
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11439
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431946
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182544
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%176112
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66153
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64417
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52447
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52115
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64674
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%182417
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174929
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52299
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%181464
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192871
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78273
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64662
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77870
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181543
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67967
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77898
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78060
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52342
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192858
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174467
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%192231
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175855
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%78013
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64281
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%182025
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181803
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193537
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%176221
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77827
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175516
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%174374
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%181401
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%192447
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%808041
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%651408
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21741
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1176033
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1176629
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%378178
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57193
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56552
9Poison ShaRena +3810%935377
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188219
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3294795
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24843
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%816374
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%336133
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4087713
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%188234
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19865
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137126
9Poison ShaImp310%3455900
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10849
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24406
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26649
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496428
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6452
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11120
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23450
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11142
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11471
9Poison ShaRapier10%10983
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24306
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1068574
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1431438
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1172708
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1337005
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1036804
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1037896
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%800652
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%798675
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1420335
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%864289
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1420786
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1338924
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1422629
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%799515
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%410376
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%799576
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%989117
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%808041
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%651408
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2327931
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1176033
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112354
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1033821
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1176629
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%807218
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4087713
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112603
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%807005
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%806773
9Queen RainImp490%3455900
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%755463
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3294795
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%804860
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1025207
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1289304
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%747047
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%336133
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%188234
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%816374
9Queen RainRena +3340%935377
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1029974
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1025917
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137126
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71946
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87726
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100143
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%764484
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52115
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496428
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64662
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308668
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64417
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282072
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52447
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284166
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66153
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77898
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%643947
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78060
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1176629
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1032850
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10849
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24406
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183320
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67967
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10781
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431946
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52115
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182025
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181543
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78013
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174467
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283833
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78060
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176221
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66153
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310639
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64417
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52342
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77870
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181401
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52447
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175516
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78273
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312425
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176112
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77898
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175855
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181803
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77827
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67967
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64281
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282072
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64662
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182544
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284166
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174929
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181464
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182417
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64674
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174374
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52299
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283741
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%808041
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%651408
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21741
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1176033
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56552
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57193
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1176629
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%378178
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192871
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192858
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188219
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192447
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3294795
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192231
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193537
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194093
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%336133
9Schriker2Imp420%3455900
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%188234
9Schriker2Rena +3390%935377
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24843
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%816374
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496428
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137126
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4087713
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19865
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24379
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24581
9Schriker2Gladius10%26785
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26510
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11120
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11184
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431946
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%67967
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78060
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181464
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193537
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66153
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193924
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176221
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194663
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181543
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78013
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192447
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181401
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176112
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175516
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192231
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%192858
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77827
9ShadowBlade7140%209934
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%175855
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174467
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174929
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182025
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182544
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%192953
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182417
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196238
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%181803
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192871
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209387
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194093
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78273
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194134
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174374
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77898
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77870
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%808041
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%651408
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84288
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57193
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1176629
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%378178
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1176033
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56552
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%336133
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%816374
9ShadowRena +31150%935377
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3294795
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19865
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%188234
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188219
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496428
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137126
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4087713
9ShadowImp540%3455900
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27964
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24843
9ShadowKris30%10541
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6591
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24581
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11186
9ShadowElven Shield10%23466
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11988
9ShadowPad Armor10%11142
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11281
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056879
9ShadowVine Pants10%11162
9ShadowPad Helm10%10589
9ShadowBone Boots10%6565
9ShadowMace10%9804
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11439
9ShadowBone Pants10%26602
9ShadowGladius10%26785
9ShadowFlail10%27136
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11306
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11158
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24406
9ShadowBuckler10%10781
9ShadowTomahawk10%24379
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11227
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24306
9ShadowHand Axe10%11832
9ShadowBone Helm10%24208
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311452
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30231
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62572
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62648
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26339
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184083
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42744
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26982
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62543
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42134
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42660
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62700
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30762
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42344
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42363
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62549
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30557
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29735
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62742
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26134
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30536
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%808041
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42226
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30747
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41886
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30519
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182382
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26475
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30586
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183320
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30345
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%651408
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17226
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6473
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6565
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6430
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6905
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6591
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26963
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24581
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24406
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27290
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24379
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26649
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27188
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26510
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26635
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24709
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27136
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23450
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24772
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26602
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6452
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24306
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24208
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24727
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23466
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26785
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1176629
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1176033
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%54951
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54588
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%378178
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%816374
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%336133
9Skeleton ARena +31670%935377
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27964
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%188234
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3294795
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8318
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137126
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496428
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3336
9Skeleton AImp760%3455900
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4087713
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25338
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76535
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11162
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11896
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10565
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11832
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12929
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11988
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19441
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10656
9Skeleton ARapier20%10983
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10515
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11084
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18737
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13048
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11684
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11933
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10783
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10589
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11186
9Skeleton AKris10%10541
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1905493
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1034745
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1276222
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1015875
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1061861
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1029974
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1331366
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1034243
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1521270
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1017091
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1178757
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1099354
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1420335
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1025917
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1179452
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1313457
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1422629
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1396875
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1384516
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1382306
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1431438
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1420786
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1017739
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1341314
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1017766
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2660%1502597
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1033340
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1397577
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1314265
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1025207
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1383079
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1180466
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2327931
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1176033
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%677805
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1176629
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%678281
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%816374
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%935377
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3294795
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4087713
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3455900
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87726
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95957
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71946
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115654
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100143
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%651408
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%808041
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137126
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79272
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%336133
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1060896
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496428
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%938887
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%188234
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1120912
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1068574
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946765%1082572
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945505%764484
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%800652
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944265%1083274
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1083469
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%799576
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%799515
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%798675
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%989117
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941055%755463
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%747047
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%807218
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1036804
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940585%807005
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1120912
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937565%1033821
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936745%806773
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1037896
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%880957
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2327931
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1176033
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110135
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%378178
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110388
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4087713
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1176629
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3455900
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3294795
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%816374
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%935377
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188219
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100143
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82714
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%651408
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%808041
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496428
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%336133
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137126
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%188234
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174467
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77827
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176221
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175855
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192447
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78273
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77870
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52447
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182417
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176112
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64662
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192231
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181401
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52115
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181464
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78060
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52299
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67967
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193537
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181543
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77898
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181803
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66153
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64417
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174374
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64281
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182544
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52342
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175516
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174929
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64674
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182025
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192871
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78013
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192858
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19865
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24843
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1422629
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1338924
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%864289
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1313457
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1420335
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188114%1029974
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1384516
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1289304
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1383079
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1172708
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%804860
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1420786
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1314265
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1382306
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1431438
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1025207
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%989117
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1341314
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1331366
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1276222
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1337005
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1025917
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%762060
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2327931
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%677805
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%678281
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1176033
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1176629
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3294795
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3455900
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100143
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%935377
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%816374
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87726
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4087713
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71946
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115654
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%651408
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%808041
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%336133
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137126
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496428
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%188234
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312425
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1030096
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1056879
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%938887
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%941246
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282072
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309148
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1030503
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309329
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310639
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308916
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%939628
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1030733
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%643628
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%644695
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283833
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308572
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64662
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%643947
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1028714
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%643157
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308668
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64674
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64417
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64281
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283741
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1060896
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284166
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1032850
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115577%1403930
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1239373
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1378606
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110886%2075932
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2075203
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2076981
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1377445
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2074615
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2072422
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1905493
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2412058
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1017091
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%793629
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%803041
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1099354
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1034243
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%747075
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1180466
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1014529
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1013482
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1034745
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%792506
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%747397
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1015875
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1017766
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1179452
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1061861
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1017739
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1033340
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1178757
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2327931
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4087713
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3294795
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%678281
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1176629
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1176033
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%677805
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1521270
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1396875
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1331366
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1502597
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1397577
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1313457
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1314265
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3455900
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%935377
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%816374
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99494
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115654
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121816
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217996
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%808041
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%651408
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95957
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%336133
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79272
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137126
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%188234
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496428
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1033821
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%799576
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%807218
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1083274
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%807005
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1036804
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%989117
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%800652
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%755463
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%747047
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1082572
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1037896
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%764484
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%799515
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%806773
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%798675
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1083469
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1120912
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1068574
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048025%1289304
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%755463
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%799515
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1037896
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1036804
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%747047
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%806773
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1338924
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%807005
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%989117
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%764484
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1068574
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%800652
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1033821
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%864289
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%798675
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977944%804860
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%799576
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%807218
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1337005
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%410376
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1176033
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1176629
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2327931
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112603
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%378178
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112354
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3294795
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4087713
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%816374
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%935377
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188219
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71946
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100143
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82714
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3455900
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%808041
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%651408
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%336133
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496428
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137126
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%188234
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78013
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66153
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52447
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174467
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175516
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176221
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77827
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77870
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283833
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282072
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174374
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77898
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174929
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64281
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283741
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78060
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52342
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64662
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64674
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175855
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182025
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284166
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181803
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52299
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64417
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52115
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312425
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181401
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310639
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182417
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67967
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181464
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182544
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176112
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181543
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78273
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193537
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194093
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192231
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192871
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192447
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192858
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24843
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19865
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1905493
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1017766
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%803041
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%747397
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1314265
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1034745
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1313457
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1521270
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1015875
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1099354
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1397577
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1502597
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1034243
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38623%1331366
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1017739
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%747075
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1033340
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1396875
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%792506
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1014529
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1276222
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%793629
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1178757
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1180466
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1013482
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1179452
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1061861
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1017091
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2412058
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2327931
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3294795
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1176629
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%677805
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1176033
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%678281
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%935377
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4087713
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3455900
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87726
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%816374
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95957
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99494
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115654
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%651408
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%808041
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%336133
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496428
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79272
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137126
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121816
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%188234
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1851334
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2075932
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1378606
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3234433
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1905493
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2076981
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1816272
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%747397
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%803041
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2072422
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2075203
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2549649
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1252911
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2074615
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1246923
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1239373
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4087713
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1403930
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3455900
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1818684
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1055823
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%747075
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121816
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%792506
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%793629
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1431438
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726403%1029974
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1036804
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%864289
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1037896
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1420786
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1025207
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%804860
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%800652
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1172708
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689993%799515
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1068574
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689573%798675
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%799576
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1338924
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1289304
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1420335
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1025917
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1422629
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%747047
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%989117
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1337005
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%755463
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679923%410376
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2327931
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1176629
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112603
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112354
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1176033
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1033821
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%806773
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%807005
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%807218
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%764484
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3294795
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4087713
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3455900
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%816374
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%935377
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87726
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71946
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100143
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%651408
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%808041
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%336133
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137126
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%188234
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496428
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%643947
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310639
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%644695
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52447
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77827
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64281
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77870
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%941246
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52342
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308916
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52115
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283833
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309148
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%939628
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78060
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%938887
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283741
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77898
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309329
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308668
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312425
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78013
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%643628
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66153
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78273
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64674
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%643157
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64417
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308572
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284166
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282072
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67967
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64662
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52299
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24843
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188219
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66510%42660
11Chief SkelElven Axe66150%30762
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65920%42226
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65810%62700
11Chief SkelScale Helm65770%30519
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65580%42344
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65560%30536
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65550%42744
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65400%62572
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65360%30747
11Chief SkelScale Armor65350%30345
11Chief SkelWind Pants65240%42134
11Chief SkelWind Helm65220%30586
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65190%62549
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65190%41886
11Chief SkelWind Armor65130%62648
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65110%62543
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65090%30557
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64930%30231
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64580%62742
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64550%42363
11Chief SkelWind Boots64500%29735
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149250%311452
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34050%183320
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33990%196041
11Chief SkelBerdysh33250%196238
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33200%209387
11Chief SkelBlade33180%209934
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33030%184083
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32880%196274
11Chief SkelScale Boots32480%27188
11Chief SkelBone Armor32440%27290
11Chief SkelSpear32400%26475
11Chief SkelFlail32330%27136
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32160%182382
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31920%26963
11Chief SkelFalcon31590%26982
11Chief SkelScale Pants31500%26134
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31500%26339
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214720%17226
11Chief SkelImp14410%3455900
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4087713
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%378178
11Chief SkelDevils Key9870%1176629
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3294795
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%54951
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54588
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9240%1176033
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8318
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%496428
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5020%27964
11Chief SkelRena +34790%935377
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%816374
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4590%3336
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19865
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%808041
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%651408
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%336133
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137126
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%188234
11Chief SkelApple170%76535
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11158
11Chief SkelMace150%9804
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13048
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10589
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12909
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10656
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10505
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11162
11Chief SkelBow120%11150
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11684
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18737
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19441
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11832
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10781
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11306
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11129
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10565
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12929
11Chief SkelKris100%10541
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11149
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11186
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11120
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10515
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11084
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11896
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11988
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11000
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11933
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10783
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11142
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11259
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10849
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%943
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121750%42744
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62742
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119660%42660
11Dark SkullWind Pants119630%42134
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119310%194134
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119260%183320
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119180%42363
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119040%192871
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118900%192858
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118860%196274
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118850%194663
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118630%62572
11Dark SkullLight Saber118470%192447
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118410%42344
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118190%196041
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182382
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117880%194093
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117800%62700
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117710%42226
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117540%41886
11Dark SkullTower Shield117430%193537
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117300%193924
11Dark SkullBerdysh117010%196238
11Dark SkullBlade116680%209934
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116630%62543
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116570%192231
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116260%184083
11Dark SkullWind Armor116250%62648
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116110%209387
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115740%192953
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115740%62549
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192750%311452
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84288
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218080%54588
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1176629
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217880%54951
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1176033
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17780%8318
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117390%378178
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496428
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3294795
11Dark SkullRena +39410%935377
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78860%816374
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24843
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4087713
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27964
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19865
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%651408
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%808041
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%336133
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137126
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%188234
11Dark SkullImp430%3455900
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11149
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11000
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11162
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11227
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11062
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10565
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10849
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11896
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10589
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11120
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6591
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11186
11Dark SkullKris120%10541
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12929
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6452
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056879
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11087
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18737
11Dark SkullKatana110%6473
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10783
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10515
11Dark SkullRapier100%10983
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11684
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11184
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12909
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11439
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10505
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6065
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11988
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6034
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13048
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6565
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10781
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11832
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11084
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19441
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10656
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11281
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11259
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11129
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11142
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11158
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11306
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6014
11Dark SkullBow50%11150
11Dark SkullMace50%9804
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11471
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11933
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6430
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1689
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5924
11Dark SkullApple20%76535
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194134
11Giant OgreBlade64440%209934
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64420%174929
11Giant OgreLight Spear64110%182417
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64040%209387
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63930%192871
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63670%182025
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%194663
11Giant OgreBerdysh63600%196238
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63570%175516
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196274
11Giant OgreTower Shield63350%193537
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63300%196041
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%174467
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63130%182544
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184083
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%181803
11Giant OgreLight Saber62690%192447
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62670%192858
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62610%194093
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62560%181401
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62520%192953
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181464
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%193924
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62350%183320
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62330%174374
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62290%181543
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62230%192231
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182382
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%311452
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84288
11Giant OgreImp11520%3455900
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496428
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27964
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1176629
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%378178
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1176033
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%54951
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54588
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3294795
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4087713
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24843
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%816374
11Giant OgreRena +34570%935377
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19865
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%651408
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%808041
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%336133
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137126
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%188234
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24208
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6591
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11129
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6565
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6034
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18737
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10849
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24379
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11988
11Giant OgreKatana60%6473
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11439
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6905
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11281
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10783
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11084
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10589
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6430
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12929
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11227
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11142
11Giant OgreRapier50%10983
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11684
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24581
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11000
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11087
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11184
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11158
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19441
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10656
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11186
11Giant OgreBow40%11150
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10781
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11162
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11933
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24709
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056879
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12909
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10565
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11832
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24727
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11896
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6065
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24306
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11149
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11062
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24772
11Giant OgreMace30%9804
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11306
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6452
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11259
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10515
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5924
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24406
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13048
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11471
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6014
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11120
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10505
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1689
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Giant OgreApple10%76535
11Giant OgreKris10%10541
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212970%431946
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192447
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176221
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196238
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181401
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%175855
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52342
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11820%77898
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176112
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64674
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194134
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11690%78013
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52447
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77827
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%182544
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182417
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%67967
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174374
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11520%175516
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%193924
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11490%181543
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64662
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%192858
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%181464
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78060
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66153
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11360%52115
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11350%64281
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192231
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194093
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11300%182025
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78273
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64417
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77870
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52299
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%193537
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184083
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%181803
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%174929
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%194663
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10960%192871
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192953
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174467
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21741
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57193
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1176629
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56552
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%378178
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19865
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1176033
11Magic SkelImp2020%3455900
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24843
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188219
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3294795
11Magic SkelRena +31190%935377
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%816374
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%808041
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496428
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4087713
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%336133
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%651408
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137126
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%188234
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6565
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26649
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25338
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26982
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11000
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11471
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11062
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11129
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056879
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6014
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24581
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6452
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23466
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30536
11Magic SkelSpear20%26475
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24709
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11439
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6065
11Magic SkelFlail10%27136
11Magic SkelKatana10%6473
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26602
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24306
11Magic SkelGladius10%26785
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11087
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24727
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30519
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11186
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6430
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11259
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30557
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6034
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26339
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11281
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6905
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24406
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39810%67967
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%192447
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36670%176112
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%175855
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78060
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192231
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%174929
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66153
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36180%176221
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181401
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35990%175516
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78013
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%181464
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%192953
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%77898
11Red SkeletTower Shield35740%193537
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35720%77870
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35720%78273
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35710%182025
11Red SkeletBerdysh35650%196238
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194134
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35430%181803
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35410%209387
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35390%174467
11Red SkeletLight Spear35360%182417
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35240%194663
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35230%193924
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35210%181543
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%192858
11Red SkeletBlade35130%209934
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34980%174374
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77827
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34770%182544
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%192871
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34470%194093
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%431946
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84288
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16370%378178
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1176033
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496428
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1176629
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57193
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56552
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3294795
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19865
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3810%4087713
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%816374
11Red SkeletRena +33240%935377
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27964
11Red SkeletImp2650%3455900
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188219
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24843
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%651408
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%808041
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%336133
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137126
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%188234
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27290
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11471
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11259
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11120
11Red SkeletBow40%11150
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11933
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11142
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10589
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11162
11Red SkeletMace40%9804
11Red SkeletKris40%10541
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11000
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10781
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10783
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11439
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11227
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11281
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11186
11Red SkeletKatana30%6473
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11149
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26635
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10656
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11832
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10515
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6905
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24581
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11087
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6034
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11988
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23450
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26602
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26963
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6452
11Red SkeletRapier20%10983
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23466
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24709
11Red SkeletFlail20%27136
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11129
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6430
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24406
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11158
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6014
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24306
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26510
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3336
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056879
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5924
11Red SkeletGladius10%26785
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11306
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24727
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10849
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6591
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11896
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11684
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11084
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11184
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25338
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11062
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35320%67967
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33600%182544
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33300%175855
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33300%174467
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33290%78273
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33290%77898
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33040%77870
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32980%52115
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32890%78060
12Chief SkelLight Spear32810%182417
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32650%181803
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32640%182025
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32610%66153
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32460%52299
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32460%78013
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32420%181401
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32290%174929
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32250%176112
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32200%181543
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32150%181464
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32140%52342
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32120%175516
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32040%52447
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31910%77827
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31810%174374
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31770%176221
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230050%431946
12Chief SkelLight Saber21250%192447
12Chief SkelTower Shield21200%193537
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21050%192871
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20910%192858
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20790%194093
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19640%192231
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16880%194663
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16770%284166
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16560%310639
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16440%193924
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16440%194134
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16210%312425
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283741
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16110%192953
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16090%64281
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16000%64417
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15880%64662
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15720%283833
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282072
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64674
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56552
12Chief SkelDevils Key6140%1176629
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5660%1176033
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15470%378178
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35340%57193
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84288
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44380%21741
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188219
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3294795
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3260%24843
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%816374
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2970%19865
12Chief SkelRena +32800%935377
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4087713
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2670%496428
12Chief SkelImp2580%3455900
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%808041
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%651408
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%336133
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137126
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%188234
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24727
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11471
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24406
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26982
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6591
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24208
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11062
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24581
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24379
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11129
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30557
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27290
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23450
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056879
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6905
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27188
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26602
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5924
12Chief SkelSpear40%26475
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6565
12Chief SkelGladius30%26785
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11000
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30536
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11186
12Chief SkelKatana30%6473
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25338
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11227
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26635
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29735
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11084
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6452
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30345
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26134
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24306
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11087
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11120
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23466
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11149
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6034
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6430
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26510
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11142
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10783
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6065
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6014
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30586
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26339
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26963
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24709
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26649
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30747
12Chief SkelKris10%10541
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10515
12Chief SkelMace10%9804
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10849
12Chief SkelFlail10%27136
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11306
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10781
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
12Chief SkelRapier10%10983
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11184
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11162
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11158
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30519
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89510%644695
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89070%643628
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88990%64662
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88950%308572
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88930%52299
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88620%283741
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88480%310639
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88340%77827
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88270%312425
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88210%52447
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88170%308668
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88120%309148
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88090%283833
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87900%176112
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87860%643947
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87780%78273
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87670%64674
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87550%308916
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87470%52115
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87450%64417
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87440%284166
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87430%64281
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87400%77898
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87400%78013
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87380%66153
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87320%176221
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87320%309329
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87240%282072
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87210%52342
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86710%78060
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86500%643157
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86350%67967
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86300%175855
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86190%77870
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276930%431946
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24010%24843
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422890%21741
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115410%378178
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14990%1176033
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56552
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57193
12Dark SkullDevils Key14260%1176629
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12510%4087713
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3294795
12Dark SkullImp9240%3455900
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77520%816374
12Dark SkullRena +37460%935377
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496428
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%188219
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%808041
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%651408
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%336133
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137126
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%188234
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66750%1060896
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65560%1056879
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62500%1030096
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61420%1032850
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61290%1028714
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61070%1030733
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60130%1030503
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51190%64417
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50560%644695
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50190%310639
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50080%643628
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50050%941246
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49760%308668
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49750%64281
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49660%308916
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49490%309148
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49350%643947
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49250%64662
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49090%938887
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49060%643157
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49030%312425
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49020%284166
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48970%283833
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48920%308572
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48850%939628
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48840%64674
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48810%283741
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48640%309329
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48620%282072
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239860%431946
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512410%2327931
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3294795
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47970%176835
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1176033
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47640%177067
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%188219
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%378178
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1176629
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4087713
12Giant OgreImp5960%3455900
12Giant OgreRena +34060%935377
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74000%816374
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%808041
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%651408
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%336133
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82714
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496428
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137126
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%188234
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17700%1033821
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17680%1030733
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1060896
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17500%1083274
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17460%1120912
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17410%1036257
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17330%1082572
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17260%1032850
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17130%917938
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17120%1030503
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17010%1028714
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16920%1083469
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16690%1030096
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16480%1056879
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11850%644695
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11780%643157
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11700%941246
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%939628
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11370%643628
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11300%643947
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10870%938887
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38270%880957
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3090%82714
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3294795
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2327931
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%378178
12Magic SkelImp1840%3455900
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110135
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110388
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1176033
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1176629
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4087713
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%816374
12Magic SkelRena +3730%935377
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188219
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496428
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%651408
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%808041
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%336133
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137126
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%188234
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181401
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184083
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182417
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194663
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181543
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175516
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192447
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182025
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209387
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192953
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193537
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192871
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194134
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24843
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194093
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193924
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181803
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182382
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196274
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196238
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43230%1120912
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39820%1030733
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39790%312425
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39770%643628
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39530%1036257
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39300%309329
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39070%643157
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39040%310639
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38990%1030503
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38780%938887
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38680%939628
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38670%308572
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38660%1032850
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38640%941246
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38570%917938
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38450%1060896
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38440%644695
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38370%643947
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38320%308668
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38280%1030096
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38210%309148
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38180%308916
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37820%1028714
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37480%1056879
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222280%431946
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2327931
12Red SkeletImp5730%3455900
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44690%176835
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44690%177067
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4500%1176033
12Red SkeletDevils Key4430%1176629
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%378178
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3294795
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188219
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4087713
12Red SkeletRena +32520%935377
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%816374
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82714
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%808041
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%651408
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%496428
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%336133
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137126
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188234
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312425
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64281
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309329
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309148
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283833
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%643947
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%643157
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64674
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308572
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64662
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%644695
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284166
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282072
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283741
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308668
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%643628
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308916
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310639
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64417
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431946
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1056879
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1060896
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1030096
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%941246
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1030503
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1028714
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1030733
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78013
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%939628
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1032850
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%938887
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176221
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78060
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52299
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176112
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52342
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175855
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67967
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77898
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66153
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78273
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77870
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52447
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52115
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77827
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%378178
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1176033
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1176629
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24843
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21741
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2327931
13Chief SkelImp2390%3455900
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3294795
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188219
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4087713
13Chief SkelRena +31780%935377
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%816374
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57193
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56552
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176835
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177067
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496428
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%651408
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%336133
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%808041
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82714
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%188234
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137126
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62549
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26649
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25338
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182382
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42226
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62742
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62648
13Chief SkelFlail20%27136
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27290
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42363
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30747
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30345
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42744
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196041
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26134
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62543
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24406
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26635
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24208
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26510
13Chief SkelBlade10%209934
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23466
13Chief SkelSpear10%26475
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30519
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42660
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27188
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24379
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42134
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24727
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1120912
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1056879
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1030733
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%643628
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1030096
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1060896
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1028714
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1083469
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1032850
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%917938
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1083274
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1036257
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1082572
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%643947
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%644695
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%643157
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%941246
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%938887
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1030503
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%939628
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%880957
13Dark SkullImp9810%3455900
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2327931
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4087713
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3294795
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177067
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%378178
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188219
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176835
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1176629
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1176033
13Dark SkullRena +32730%935377
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%816374
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82714
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%808041
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%651408
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%336133
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137126
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496428
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%188234
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62549
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42134
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194663
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196274
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192871
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42363
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62648
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192953
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42744
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184083
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62572
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194134
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192231
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196238
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194093
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192447
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193537
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196041
13Dark SkullBlade30%209934
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209387
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62742
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62543
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183320
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193924
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182382
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42344
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41886
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192858
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27964
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62700
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42226
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%807218
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%917938
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1036257
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1033821
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1030096
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%807005
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1120912
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1060896
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1082572
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1032850
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1028714
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1083469
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%806773
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%764484
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1083274
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1056879
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1030503
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1030733
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%880957
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82714
13Giant OgreImp3860%3455900
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2327931
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1176033
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4087713
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1176629
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110135
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%378178
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3294795
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110388
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%816374
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496428
13Giant OgreRena +31230%935377
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188219
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%808041
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%651408
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%336133
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137126
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%188234
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181464
13Giant OgreBlade40%209934
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176112
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181543
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182544
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193537
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194663
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194093
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181401
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175516
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196041
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209387
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175855
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184083
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182417
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183320
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192447
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174374
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192231
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194134
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193924
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176221
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174929
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196274
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1289304
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%799576
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%864289
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1068574
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%806773
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1033821
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%764484
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%747047
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%799515
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1036804
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%807218
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%800652
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%755463
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1337005
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1338924
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%807005
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%804860
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%989117
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1037896
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%798675
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%410376
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1083469
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1082572
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1083274
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3294795
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2327931
13Magic SkelImp900%3455900
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4087713
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%378178
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112354
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112603
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1176629
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1176033
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%816374
13Magic SkelRena +3390%935377
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100143
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71946
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%651408
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%808041
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%336133
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137126
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496428
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176221
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78060
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176112
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312425
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52342
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64662
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66153
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78273
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308668
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%188234
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174467
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309148
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310639
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308916
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309329
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%807218
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%755463
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1068574
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%798675
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%806773
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%764484
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%799515
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1082572
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1033821
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1083274
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1036804
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1083469
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%799576
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1037896
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%747047
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%800652
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%917938
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1120912
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%807005
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%880957
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4087713
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2327931
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3294795
13Red SkeletImp2210%3455900
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1176033
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%378178
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110388
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1176629
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110135
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100143
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%816374
13Red SkeletRena +3750%935377
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188219
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%336133
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82714
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%808041
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%651408
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188234
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137126
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496428
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181464
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52115
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66153
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175855
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192858
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182544
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192447
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175516
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192953
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182025
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182417
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174374
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176221
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181803
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174467
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78273
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78060
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52342
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181543
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52299
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192871
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77870
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52447
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194663
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176112
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1120912
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%917938
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1056879
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1036257
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1032850
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1030733
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1030503
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1028714
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1060896
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1030096
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%941246
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%643157
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%939628
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%643947
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%644695
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%643628
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%938887
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1082572
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1083274
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1083469
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1033821
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309329
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308668
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312425
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309148
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%308916
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310639
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308572
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%431946
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%880957
14Chief SkelImp4100%3455900
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2327931
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3294795
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1176629
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1176033
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%378178
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82714
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4087713
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188219
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176835
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177067
14Chief SkelRena +31300%935377
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%816374
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110388
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110135
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%808041
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%651408
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496428
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%336133
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137126
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%188234
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181803
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193924
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181401
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196274
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182382
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181464
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192871
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174467
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192858
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196238
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192953
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192447
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182417
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196041
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194663
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192231
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209387
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175516
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194093
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174929
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182544
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174374
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181543
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193537
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184083
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1068574
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%798675
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1082572
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1037896
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%807218
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%800652
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%989117
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1033821
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%755463
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1083469
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%806773
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1083274
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%807005
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%764484
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%799515
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%799576
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%747047
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1036804
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1120912
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%880957
14Dark SkullImp10540%3455900
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2327931
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3294795
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4087713
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%378178
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1176629
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110135
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110388
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1176033
14Dark SkullRena +33450%935377
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%816374
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82714
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188219
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100143
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%651408
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%808041
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%336133
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137126
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496428
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%188234
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174374
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52299
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181464
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52447
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192871
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176221
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64281
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182544
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175855
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67967
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66153
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181803
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78013
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181401
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77827
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181543
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174467
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192858
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64662
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78273
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77898
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182417
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193537
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175516
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174929
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64674
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52115
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78060
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64417
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77870
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192447
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182025
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176112
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192231
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52342
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24843
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1289304
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%799515
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1068574
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%747047
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%798675
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1337005
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1037896
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1338924
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%800652
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%864289
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%755463
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%804860
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1033821
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%799576
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%807218
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1036804
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%806773
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%807005
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%764484
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%989117
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%410376
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1083469
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1082572
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1083274
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2327931
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4087713
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3294795
14Giant OgreImp3660%3455900
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112603
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1176629
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112354
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%378178
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1176033
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%71946
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100143
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%816374
14Giant OgreRena +31520%935377
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%808041
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%651408
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%336133
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137126
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%188234
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308572
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309329
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52447
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175855
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77898
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66153
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64662
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496428
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174467
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282072
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52299
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77827
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78060
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67967
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309148
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308916
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175516
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64281
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78273
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174374
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52342
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176221
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284166
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308668
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174929
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77870
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176112
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188219
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283833
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52115
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78013
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64417
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283741
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310639
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64674
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312425
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1422629
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1337005
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1383079
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%804860
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1037896
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1384516
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1036804
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1029974
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1420786
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1431438
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%864289
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1025917
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1382306
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1068574
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1420335
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1289304
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1025207
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%989117
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1338924
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1341314
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1172708
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%762060
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%799576
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%799515
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%755463
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%807005
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%800652
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%747047
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%806773
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%807218
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%798675
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%764484
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2327931
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3294795
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112603
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1176033
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112354
14Magic SkelImp650%3455900
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1176629
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4087713
14Magic SkelRena +3360%935377
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115654
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87726
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%816374
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100143
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%651408
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%808041
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71946
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%336133
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137126
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496428
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%188234
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1029974
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1068574
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%799515
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1431438
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%804860
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%799576
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1337005
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1025917
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1036804
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1025207
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%798675
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1420335
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1289304
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1422629
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1037896
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%800652
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1420786
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%864289
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1172708
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%747047
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%989117
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1338924
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%755463
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%410376
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1033821
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%807005
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%807218
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%806773
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%764484
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2327931
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4087713
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112354
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112603
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1176629
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3294795
14Red SkeletImp1880%3455900
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1176033
14Red SkeletRena +31070%935377
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%816374
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%71946
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87726
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100143
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%651408
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%808041
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%336133
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137126
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%188234
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78013
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496428
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52447
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%67967
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%644695
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66153
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%643947
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310639
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308572
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78273
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77870
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64662
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308916
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%939628
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309329
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%643157
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52115
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309148
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64417
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64281
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283833
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52342
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64674
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284166
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%938887
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282072
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78060
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%941246
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283741
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%806773
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1120912
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1083274
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1083469
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1033821
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1082572
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%764484
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%807218
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%807005
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1068574
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1030096
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1060896
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1030503
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1030733
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1028714
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1032850
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1036257
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1056879
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%917938
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%798675
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%755463
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1037896
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1036804
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%800652
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%799515
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%747047
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%989117
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%880957
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%799576
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3294795
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2327931
15Chief SkelImp3880%3455900
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4087713
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82714
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110388
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%378178
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110135
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1176629
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1176033
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%816374
15Chief SkelRena +31310%935377
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188219
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%808041
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%651408
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100143
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496428
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%336133
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137126
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%188234
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192858
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181803
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174374
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181464
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192447
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183320
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194134
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176112
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182544
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193924
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182382
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175516
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181401
15Chief SkelBlade30%209934
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175855
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64417
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192871
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174929
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78273
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64281
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192231
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52115
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64662
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174467
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182025
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184083
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52299
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196041
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182417
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52342
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77898
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193537
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24843
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181543
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64674
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78013
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194093
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52447
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194663
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66153
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77870
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176221
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77827
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1289304
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1337005
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1172708
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1338924
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%989117
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1068574
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%755463
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1036804
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%806773
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%764484
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%799515
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%798675
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1037896
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%864289
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%804860
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%807005
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%807218
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%747047
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%799576
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%800652
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%410376
15Dark SkullImp19560%3455900
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4087713
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3294795
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2327931
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1176629
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1176033
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112603
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%378178
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112354
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%816374
15Dark SkullRena +33750%935377
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71946
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100143
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87726
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%808041
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%336133
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%651408
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137126
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496428
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%188234
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175855
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78273
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308916
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175516
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309329
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64417
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312425
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310639
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283833
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78060
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309148
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52115
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308668
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77870
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52299
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283741
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78013
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52342
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282072
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52447
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176112
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64662
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64281
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174374
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176221
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%643947
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308572
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284166
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64674
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77898
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174929
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67967
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77827
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174467
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66153
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24843
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%989117
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1025207
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1337005
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1172708
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1420335
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1420786
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1037896
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1029974
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1025917
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%864289
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1036804
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1384516
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1422629
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1383079
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1431438
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%804860
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1382306
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1338924
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1068574
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1341314
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1276222
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1289304
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%762060
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2327931
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4087713
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3294795
15Giant OgreImp4330%3455900
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112603
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1176629
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112354
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%677805
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1176033
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%678281
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115654
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%816374
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71946
15Giant OgreRena +31760%935377
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87726
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100143
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%651408
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%808041
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%336133
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496428
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137126
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%188234
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64281
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1060896
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282072
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309148
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1032850
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312425
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283741
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1030733
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308572
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1030096
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1028714
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1030503
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%644695
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%643157
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310639
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284166
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%939628
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%643628
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308916
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056879
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%643947
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%938887
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308668
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309329
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64417
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%941246
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64674
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64662
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283833
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1521270
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1502597
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1099354
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1180466
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1178757
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1179452
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1422629
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1396875
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1397577
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1341314
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1025917
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1384516
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1025207
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1420786
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1420335
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1314265
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1276222
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1029974
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1382306
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1313457
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1331366
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1383079
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1431438
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1172708
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%762060
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4087713
15Magic SkelImp1280%3455900
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2327931
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3294795
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1289304
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1338924
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%804860
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%677805
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%678281
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1176033
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1176629
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1337005
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%864289
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%816374
15Magic SkelRena +3510%935377
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100143
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95957
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71946
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87726
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%651408
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%808041
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115654
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%336133
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496428
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137126
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79272
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056879
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%939628
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1120912
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309148
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308668
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1032850
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%188234
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1036257
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283741
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%941246
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1030733
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%938887
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1028714
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1060896
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64662
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309329
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1338924
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1383079
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1382306
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1341314
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1289304
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1029974
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1025917
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1314265
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1313457
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1172708
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1396875
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1422629
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1331366
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1337005
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1025207
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1431438
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1276222
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1384516
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1420335
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%864289
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%804860
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1420786
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1397577
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%762060
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1068574
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%989117
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1037896
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1036804
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2327931
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3294795
15Red SkeletImp2700%3455900
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%678281
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1176033
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%677805
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1176629
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4087713
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100143
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87726
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%816374
15Red SkeletRena +31120%935377
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115654
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71946
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%651408
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%336133
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%808041
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137126
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496428
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%188234
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308668
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%939628
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308572
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1032850
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1060896
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308916
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%941246
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310639
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%938887
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283741
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%643947
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312425
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282072
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283833
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1030096
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%643157
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1036257
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1030503
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1030733
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309148
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309329
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1028714
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056879
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284166
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%643628
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%644695
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1068574
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106270%807005
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105440%747047
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104780%799515
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%807218
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104290%799576
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104170%989117
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104150%800652
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104100%798675
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103820%806773
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103410%1036804
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1037896
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103130%755463
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102200%764484
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102140%804860
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102020%864289
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81230%1033821
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59110%1083469
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58230%1082572
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57650%1083274
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1029974
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1025207
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46540%1172708
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46390%1289304
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45860%1338924
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45630%1025917
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1337005
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329100%880957
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427380%410376
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2327931
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14160%3294795
16Chief SkelImp12990%3455900
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112354
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112603
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1176033
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1176629
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4087713
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110135
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110388
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100143
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%816374
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%378178
16Chief SkelRena +35410%935377
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87726
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82714
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%651408
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188219
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%808041
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%496428
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%336133
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71946
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137126
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%188234
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52299
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52115
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64417
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64281
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175855
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176221
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%644695
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78013
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66153
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309329
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176112
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308572
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77898
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77870
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67967
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52342
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77827
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78060
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196238
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175516
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309148
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174929
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78273
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192231
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184083
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64662
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52447
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194134
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64674
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181543
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182417
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174467
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192447
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283741
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192858
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174374
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192953
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194663
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%643947
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181401
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181464
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%643157
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312425
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283833
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%643628
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308916
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182025
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24843
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282072
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284166
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181803
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193924
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193537
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182544
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194093
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308668
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192871
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306270%1422629
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306140%1029974
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305530%1331366
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1276222
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305200%1314265
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304850%1420786
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304770%1341314
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304510%804860
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1025917
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303730%1313457
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303480%864289
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303240%1382306
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303030%989117
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1338924
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302560%1383079
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1172708
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302180%1025207
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301950%1384516
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301650%1420335
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1337005
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301330%1431438
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301170%1289304
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%762060
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2327931
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3294795
16Dark SkullImp33520%3455900
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%677805
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1176033
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%678281
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1176629
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100143
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4087713
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87726
16Dark SkullRena +316420%935377
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%816374
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71946
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115654
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%651408
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%808041
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%336133
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137126
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%188234
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496428
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64417
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%938887
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283833
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283741
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%643628
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312425
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1056879
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310639
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%644695
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309148
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64662
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1060896
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%643947
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%643157
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282072
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1030733
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308572
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1030503
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1028714
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309329
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1030096
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64281
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284166
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64674
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%308916
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308668
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%939628
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%941246
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1032850
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188219
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82714
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1521270
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201321%1178757
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1180466
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200161%1099354
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199711%1502597
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1179452
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110480%1341314
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1420335
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1420786
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1331366
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1314265
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1431438
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1422629
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109110%1384516
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1029974
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1382306
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1276222
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1397577
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108480%1383079
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1025917
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1025207
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1313457
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106870%1172708
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1396875
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%762060
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27440%4087713
16Giant OgreImp25030%3455900
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2327931
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3294795
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1289304
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%864289
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1337005
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%804860
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1338924
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1176629
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%678281
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1176033
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%677805
16Giant OgreRena +39630%935377
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%816374
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%71946
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100143
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%95957
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87726
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115654
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%808041
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%651408
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%336133
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137126
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496428
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79272
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%188234
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1120912
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1030503
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1032850
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%941246
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%938887
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308916
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1036257
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1030733
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309148
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%917938
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%643628
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%939628
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308668
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1060896
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1028714
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1056879
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308572
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%643157
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1030096
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%643947
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309329
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%644695
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284166
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283833
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282072
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283741
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66153
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310639
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64662
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312425
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188219
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82714
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1403930
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1502597
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%747075
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1099354
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1178757
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1017091
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%747397
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24590%1378606
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24580%1034243
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1017739
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1377445
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1017766
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1061861
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%792506
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1015875
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1034745
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1180466
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%793629
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1521270
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23770%1014529
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%803041
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1239373
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1013482
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1033340
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1179452
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1905493
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1313457
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1331366
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2412058
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1396875
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1314265
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1276222
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7800%1397577
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2327931
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4480%3294795
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1176033
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%678281
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%677805
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1176629
16Magic SkelRena +32090%935377
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%816374
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115654
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4087713
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95957
16Magic SkelImp1160%3455900
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121816
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%808041
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%651408
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99494
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%336133
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496428
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137126
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79272
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%188234
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1036804
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1037896
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%807005
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%755463
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%799576
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1082572
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1120912
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1033821
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%917938
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1083274
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%799515
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%806773
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%807218
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%800652
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%747047
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%798675
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1068574
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1083469
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%764484
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100143
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1061861
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75960%1017091
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75730%1396875
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1034243
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1013482
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75300%803041
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1017766
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75050%1383079
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1331366
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1314265
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1015875
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74350%1180466
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74220%1017739
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1397577
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1099354
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1521270
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73910%1033340
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73900%1313457
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1384516
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73820%1502597
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73800%1034745
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1341314
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1276222
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72870%1178757
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1382306
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1014529
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1179452
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1905493
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2327931
16Red SkeletImp13810%3455900
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%677805
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1176629
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%678281
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1176033
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4087713
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3294795
16Red SkeletRena +36200%935377
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%816374
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99494
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%71946
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%95957
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%651408
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115654
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%808041
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%336133
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137126
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87726
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79272
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496428
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%188234
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1030503
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1082572
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%917938
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1033821
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1083274
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1060896
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1036257
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%643157
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1083469
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%643628
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1032850
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1030096
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1028714
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%643947
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%644695
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1030733
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056879
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%938887
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%939628
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1120912
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%941246
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82714
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter687103%1422629
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow686763%1029974
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm686623%1276222
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots686503%1025207
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots685213%804860
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor685063%1172708
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction684873%1420335
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage683943%1431438
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots683783%1338924
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor683293%1337005
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm683013%1025917
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow682773%1289304
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm682313%1420786
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots682073%1341314
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow682033%1384516
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves681503%1383079
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves681323%864289
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants679813%1382306
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst450932%1068574
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants450062%1036804
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves448622%989117
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield447572%1037896
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5393682%762060
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves317591%1397577
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask315341%1331366
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315011%1396875
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves314441%1313457
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants313581%1314265
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116220%2327931
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96600%3294795
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4087713
17Chief SkelImp82320%3455900
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776910%678281
17Chief SkelDevils Key75640%1176629
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775580%677805
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74790%1176033
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44280%115654
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40700%87726
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640590%112354
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640150%112603
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39660%100143
17Chief SkelRena +339530%935377
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739340%816374
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33790%71946
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13670%651408
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13210%808041
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11200%336133
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496428
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7210%137126
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%188234
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1330%1028714
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282072
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%643947
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308572
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%941246
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1030096
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1030733
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308916
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309148
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312425
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1056879
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%938887
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1060896
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1030503
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%939628
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%643628
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284166
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283833
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308668
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%644695
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309329
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm830%310639
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283741
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1032850
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%643157
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64281
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1036257
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64417
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64662
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64674
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82714
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188219
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2395394%1179452
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2388284%1099354
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2387824%1502597
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2382504%1521270
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2382334%1178757
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2377334%1180466
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1309492%1382306
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1307692%1384516
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1305302%1025917
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1304532%1422629
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1301172%1383079
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1301102%1341314
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1300632%1025207
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1300152%1313457
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1300112%1276222
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1299622%1397577
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1299112%1420335
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1298252%1314265
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1298092%1029974
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1298072%1331366
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1297512%1420786
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1296952%1431438
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1296682%1396875
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1291472%1172708
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5987342%762060
17Dark SkullImp312451%3455900
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel304480%4087713
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5298070%2327931
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria235510%3294795
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves218820%864289
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots217310%804860
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots216270%1338924
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216210%1337005
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow216080%1289304
17Dark SkullDevils Eye196540%1176033
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7194580%678281
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7193830%677805
17Dark SkullDevils Key192490%1176629
17Dark SkullRena +3123110%935377
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100150%816374
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92300%100143
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89640%71946
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83280%95957
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66650%87726
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115654
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37520%651408
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37390%808041
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28560%336133
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18600%137126
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496428
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14140%79272
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11850%188234
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3590%1120912
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1036257
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%917938
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308668
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1032850
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309329
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1060896
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3240%308572
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3210%941246
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%643947
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%644695
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%939628
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1030503
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3020%643157
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1028714
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309148
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3010%938887
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%643628
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1030096
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308916
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2720%1030733
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1056879
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66153
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282072
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%284166
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283741
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283833
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64662
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312425
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310639
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188219
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82714
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark690012%1061861
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants646612%1382306
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves646142%1397577
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots646062%1014529
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm646032%1013482
17Giant OgreDragon Spear645462%1034745
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction645032%1180466
17Giant OgreElemental Mace645012%1178757
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm644892%1276222
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor644392%1017766
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm644302%1420786
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots644212%1396875
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants643802%1502597
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves643582%1383079
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm643412%1015875
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter643232%1422629
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow643192%1384516
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves642682%1099354
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction642342%1420335
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots642272%1341314
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves641922%1521270
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage641912%1431438
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow641842%1017091
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves641572%1313457
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask641222%1331366
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants641092%1314265
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor640792%1017739
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants640652%1034243
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor640602%1179452
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots640262%1033340
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6486792%1905493
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146890%2327931
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796240%677805
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795630%678281
17Giant OgreDevils Key94880%1176629
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94260%1176033
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93150%4087713
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61680%3294795
17Giant OgreRena +359040%935377
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748090%816374
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47760%115654
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43460%87726
17Giant OgreImp38990%3455900
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29480%95957
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18900%808041
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18340%651408
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14050%99494
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13930%336133
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13180%71946
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9550%137126
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7100%79272
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5080%188234
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4000%496428
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2470%1033821
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1030733
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1028714
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1083469
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%941246
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1056879
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%939628
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2170%1120912
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%917938
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1036257
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1032850
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%938887
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1082572
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1083274
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1030503
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1980%1030096
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1060896
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188219
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82714
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream238963%1252911
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants225782%1034243
17Magic SkelDragon Spear225052%1034745
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves224982%1246923
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor224882%747397
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots224672%793629
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff224492%2074615
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon224432%1403930
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224172%803041
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor224142%2075932
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor223782%1017739
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm223692%1015875
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots223682%792506
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow223602%1017091
17Magic SkelLord Scepter223392%1378606
17Magic SkelRune Blade223352%2072422
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark223262%1061861
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223162%1033340
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow223092%2075203
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223042%1013482
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor222672%1017766
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots222542%1014529
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants222232%2076981
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222222%1239373
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222172%747075
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots220582%1377445
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6162722%1905493
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90931%1180466
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90461%1178757
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89421%1521270
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89341%1099354
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89211%1179452
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88051%1502597
17Magic SkelSpirit +181411%2412058
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547981%2327931
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4087713
17Magic SkelSpirit +040300%1055823
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38570%3294795
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732300%677805
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731120%678281
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30950%1176033
17Magic SkelDevils Key30910%1176629
17Magic SkelImp27870%3455900
17Magic SkelRena +320780%935377
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18100%121816
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716570%816374
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13980%217996
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9550%95957
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9220%99494
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6540%808041
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5940%651408
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4860%336133
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2860%137126
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79272
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%188234
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496428
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%799576
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%806773
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1068574
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1083274
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%807218
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1037896
17Magic SkelElemental Shield570%1082572
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%747047
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%799515
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%798675
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%800652
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1036804
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1033821
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%755463
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%989117
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1083469
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%764484
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%864289
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%807005
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%804860
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71946
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82714
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100143
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon498453%1403930
17Red SkeletDragon Spear473922%1034745
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm471432%1013482
17Red SkeletLord Scepter471082%1378606
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor470882%1017739
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots470652%1014529
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots470402%793629
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm470022%1015875
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves470012%1099354
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants469832%1034243
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants469012%747075
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves468982%1521270
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor467632%747397
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants467552%1502597
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction467312%1180466
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor467242%1017766
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots466972%1396875
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves466832%1397577
17Red SkeletElemental Mace466762%1178757
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots466532%1377445
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark466322%1061861
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots466162%792506
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor465962%1179452
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots465932%1033340
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow465392%1017091
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves465292%803041
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6324912%1905493
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157361%2412058
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597810%2327931
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82080%3294795
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78930%1382306
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78820%1384516
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78570%1314265
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78330%1383079
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78170%1313457
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78120%1276222
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77540%1331366
17Red SkeletImp68960%3455900
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63410%1176033
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762980%677805
17Red SkeletDevils Key62480%1176629
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761800%678281
17Red SkeletRena +340940%935377
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33060%4087713
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732250%816374
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28410%87726
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24870%121816
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18450%115654
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13390%95957
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12460%808041
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12250%99494
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11900%651408
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9420%336133
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137126
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79272
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%188234
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496428
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10515
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6034
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11149
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11439
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9804
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10565
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6905
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11186
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1056879
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11259
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6591
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6452
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6473
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11000
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11120
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10783
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10849
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11142
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6565
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11896
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11062
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11306
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11281
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11129
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11150
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10781
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11832
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6430
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10505
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10589
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11158
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10983
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12929
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11471
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11933
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6065
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11227
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10656
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10541
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5924
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13048
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18737
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5421
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12909
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11684
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11162
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19441
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5402
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11988
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1176033
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4270
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%378178
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%943
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1176629
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1689
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137126
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%651408
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%816374
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496428
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%935377
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%336133
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23450
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24709
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11000
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6430
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24581
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6473
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11142
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24406
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26635
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1056879
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24379
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26602
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26785
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11259
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6065
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24727
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23466
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11149
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5924
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11158
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26510
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11281
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25338
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11439
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24772
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6034
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6452
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11062
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11227
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6905
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11471
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24306
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11120
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26649
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6565
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11129
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11184
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%378178
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1176033
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5421
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24208
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1176629
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%816374
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%943
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%651408
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%935377
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137126
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27136
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6452
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24406
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6565
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24581
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24727
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11149
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11439
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27290
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26963
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26475
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6905
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1056879
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24709
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26635
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23450
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24379
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27188
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6473
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11120
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24306
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25338
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11142
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11227
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5421
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11062
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5924
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11158
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26982
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11281
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26510
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24208
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11129
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6065
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26649
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11000
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26785
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11471
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1176033
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10515
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11186
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6034
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23466
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%378178
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10541
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11150
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6430
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10983
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1176629
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10781
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11306
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11259
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6591
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24772
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10565
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%816374
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26602
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9804
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10849
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10783
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11162
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%935377
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3336
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62742
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26963
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26339
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311452
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27136
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30536
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42744
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30762
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41886
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30586
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42226
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27188
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62572
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62549
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29735
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62543
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27290
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30747
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30231
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42344
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30519
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62648
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30345
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42134
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26475
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26982
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26134
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62700
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42660
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30557
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42363
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%378178
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17226
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54951
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1176629
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1176033
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496428
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%816374
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54588
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3294795
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3455900
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%935377
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27964
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8318
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3336
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%651408
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%188234
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%336133
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137126
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64281
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181464
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181803
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64662
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77827
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181401
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283741
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1176629
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174467
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78060
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66153
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182417
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194134
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311452
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26785
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23450
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27290
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30747
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26649
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6905
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24709
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30762
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27188
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30345
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24727
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26475
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24379
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26963
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26510
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30586
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24406
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30557
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24581
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25338
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26602
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29735
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24772
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27136
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24208
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24306
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26982
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30536
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26134
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23466
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26635
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30519
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26339
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11184
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6473
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6565
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11227
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6034
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11142
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6452
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1056879
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11439
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6430
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11471
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11259
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1176033
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11281
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5924
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1176629
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11120
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11158
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11149
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6591
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%378178
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5421
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6065
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11000
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5402
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11062
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11129
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%935377
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%816374
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3336
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%651408
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1689
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496428
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137126
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%336133
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%808041
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4087713
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3294795
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8318
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6065
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11062
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24772
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24709
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10983
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11149
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11000
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24581
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11281
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24406
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11142
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11129
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11162
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11988
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6905
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10849
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11227
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6452
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11439
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11186
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11120
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11306
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11158
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11933
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10541
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24208
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24727
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11259
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056879
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12929
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24379
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10656
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11471
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10781
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4270
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6034
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18737
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10505
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11684
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10515
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5924
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1176033
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11150
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24306
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5421
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6565
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6473
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6430
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10589
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13048
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12909
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19441
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10783
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%816374
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11832
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1176629
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%935377
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%378178
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%934
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11896
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9804
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3294795
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10565
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%943
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311452
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62543
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194663
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209387
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183320
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196238
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62549
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62572
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209934
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193924
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196041
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42363
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42134
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193537
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42226
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194093
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192871
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42660
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42344
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42744
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62648
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192231
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184083
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196274
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192953
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182382
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30231
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41886
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62700
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192858
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192447
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62742
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194134
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30345
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30536
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30586
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84288
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30762
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30519
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29735
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30557
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30747
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26982
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26339
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27290
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1176033
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26963
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27136
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26134
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26475
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54951
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1176629
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27188
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54588
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%378178
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4087713
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%816374
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%935377
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3455900
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24843
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8318
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3294795
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19865
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496428
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%808041
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137126
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27964
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%336133
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%651408
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%188234
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11471
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11129
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311452
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30536
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30345
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26134
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62742
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42660
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62543
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62648
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30747
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26339
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30762
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42363
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27188
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30557
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26982
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62549
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30231
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41886
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30586
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42226
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23450
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42134
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29735
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30519
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23466
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62700
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26963
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26475
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62572
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27136
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27290
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42744
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42344
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1176629
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%378178
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1176033
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17226
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6430
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11227
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5421
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24306
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5402
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26635
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24406
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6065
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6452
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24581
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54588
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54951
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11087
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6034
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5924
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24709
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26602
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25338
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24727
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6565
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6473
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6905
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6591
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26785
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11184
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24379
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24208
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3294795
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24772
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26649
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26510
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%935377
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27964
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%816374
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3455900
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3336
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%336133
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8318
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496428
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4087713
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%651408
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311452
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42744
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62543
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182382
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209387
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42344
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30231
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30557
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184083
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196274
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30519
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62549
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42134
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62648
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41886
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29735
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42363
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42660
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30586
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30345
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30762
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62700
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196238
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30747
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62742
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209934
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183320
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30536
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62572
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42226
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196041
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17226
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3455900
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1176629
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54588
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%378178
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1176033
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54951
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%935377
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%816374
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27964
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496428
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8318
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3294795
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3336
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19865
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%808041
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%336133
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%651408
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%188234
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137126
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9804
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10505
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11684
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11832
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11896
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10515
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11120
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10565
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11988
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311452
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209934
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42134
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193537
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62543
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42660
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42363
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193924
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192953
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192871
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209387
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62742
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62549
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192447
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192858
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184083
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42744
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194134
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196274
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62572
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182382
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196238
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196041
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30231
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194663
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62700
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42226
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194093
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183320
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42344
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192231
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41886
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62648
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30519
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29735
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30747
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30557
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30586
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84288
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30762
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30345
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26963
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26475
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30536
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54951
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26339
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26134
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27136
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%378178
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27290
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1176033
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54588
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27188
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1176629
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26982
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24843
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3455900
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%935377
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27964
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3294795
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496428
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8318
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4087713
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%808041
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%816374
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%651408
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11259
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%188234
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19865
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%336133
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431946
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192858
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78013
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181401
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181543
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182417
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176221
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77870
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193537
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67967
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192231
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194134
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174467
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192447
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78060
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78273
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176112
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181803
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194093
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175516
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77898
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192953
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52447
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181464
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194663
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175855
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196238
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52299
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182544
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192871
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66153
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193924
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77827
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182025
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174929
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52342
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174374
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52115
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84288
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3294795
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56552
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57193
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%378178
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1176629
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1176033
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%935377
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27964
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%816374
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188219
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19865
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496428
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%808041
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%336133
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%651408
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4087713
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3455900
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24843
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137126
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%188234
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431946
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%644695
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1030503
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312425
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%938887
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309148
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1030096
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1030733
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1060896
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1036257
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1120912
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309329
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64662
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056879
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176835
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%643947
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311452
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181401
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182417
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193537
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182544
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181464
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182382
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184083
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194093
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174374
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183320
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196238
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196274
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181803
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192447
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209934
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193924
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174929
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181543
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192953
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196041
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194134
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192858
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209387
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192871
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192231
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182025
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174467
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175516
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194663
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84288
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1176033
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54951
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%378178
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1176629
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54588
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27964
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%935377
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%816374
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3455900
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19865
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3294795
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24843
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%651408
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496428
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%336133
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%808041
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4087713
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137126
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6565
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11129
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11149
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6034
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%188234
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24306
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11142
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11281
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311452
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183320
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26982
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62700
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26134
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42744
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30536
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42226
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41886
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62572
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62549
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30231
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42134
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29735
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62543
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42344
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62648
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184083
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62742
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30519
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30762
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30557
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30586
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42660
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26339
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26475
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42363
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30345
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30747
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23450
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17226
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24406
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182382
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6905
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24379
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27188
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6591
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6565
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24727
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6452
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26635
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26602
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26963
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24709
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6473
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24306
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1176629
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27136
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27290
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25338
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6430
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24208
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23466
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1176033
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24772
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24581
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26510
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%378178
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26785
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54588
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26649
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54951
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%935377
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3336
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%816374
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8318
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3455900
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3294795
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27964
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%336133
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496428
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%651408
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431946
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67967
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176221
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182417
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77898
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182025
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312425
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%174929
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52299
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174374
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77870
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78060
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64674
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64662
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52115
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174467
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175516
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78273
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181803
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282072
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310639
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283741
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%175855
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181543
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64417
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64281
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181401
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78013
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284166
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52447
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182544
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77827
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176112
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283833
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52342
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181464
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66153
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21741
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3294795
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1176033
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188219
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192231
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192447
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192871
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1176629
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192858
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56552
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57193
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%935377
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4087713
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%378178
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194093
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3455900
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193537
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%816374
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24843
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%808041
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19865
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%651408
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496428
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137126
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%188234
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11227
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11062
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311452
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196274
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209387
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182025
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174467
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77870
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174929
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196238
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192858
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192231
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194663
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175855
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192953
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176112
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192871
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181401
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182544
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84288
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196041
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193537
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194134
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194093
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182417
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78013
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192447
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181464
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181803
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78060
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193924
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1176033
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174374
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77898
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77827
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181543
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209934
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175516
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%378178
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176221
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78273
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3294795
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4087713
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19865
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57193
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1176629
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3455900
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%935377
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188219
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431946
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64281
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174467
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192231
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182025
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182544
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64674
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192871
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193537
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77870
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52299
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78060
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52447
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66153
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175516
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176112
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181464
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77827
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192447
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52342
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174374
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64417
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181543
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67967
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78013
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52115
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78273
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182417
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175855
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181803
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64662
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192858
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174929
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176221
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181401
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77898
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21741
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56552
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1176629
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57193
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3294795
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1176033
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%378178
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19865
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%816374
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%935377
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188219
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24843
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%336133
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137126
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%651408
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11120
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%188234
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11259
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431946
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174374
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77870
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78273
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310639
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181803
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312425
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64662
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284166
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78060
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%78013
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175516
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64281
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181464
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181543
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174929
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77827
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174467
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%282072
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66153
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77898
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182417
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52447
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181401
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52342
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64417
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175855
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182544
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176221
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64674
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283833
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52115
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%182025
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%176112
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52299
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283741
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67967
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21741
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1176033
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3455900
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192231
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56552
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1176629
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%378178
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57193
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192858
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192871
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192447
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193537
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194093
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188219
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%935377
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24843
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%816374
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496428
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19865
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%808041
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%651408
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%336133
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3294795
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%188234
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137126
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23450
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24406
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23466
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30345
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24306
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27188
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24379
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26602
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27136
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26982
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26339
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26134
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30762
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26649
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11062
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11120
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6591
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26963
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11129
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11471
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6065
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6473
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6452
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26635
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6905
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30557
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11142
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30519
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5924
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056879
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30536
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29735
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24581
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6565
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26510
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24709
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25338
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27290
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30747
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11000
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26475
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%941246
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308668
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%643157
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310639
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312425
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431946
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284166
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283741
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1036257
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308572
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283833
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1060896
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1056879
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1030503
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%938887
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1032850
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%643628
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282072
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%644695
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%939628
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309148
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%917938
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308916
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1030096
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%643947
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309329
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1030733
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1028714
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2327931
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%378178
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1176629
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177067
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176835
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1176033
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188219
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%816374
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82714
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%935377
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496428
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%651408
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%808041
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137126
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%336133
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3294795
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%188234
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4087713
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30519
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3455900
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27136
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30536
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%800652
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1068574
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029974
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1025917
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%864289
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1036804
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1176629
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%410376
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%938887
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64417
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431946
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308572
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52447
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52115
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64662
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283741
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64674
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310639
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309148
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67967
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52299
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%643157
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%643947
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309329
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%282072
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308916
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66153
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%941246
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%939628
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64281
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%644695
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283833
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312425
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308668
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284166
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%643628
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52342
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21741
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1176033
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%177067
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176835
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%378178
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1176629
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24843
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%188219
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%816374
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%935377
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496428
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3294795
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%651408
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%336133
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%808041
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3455900
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137126
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%188234
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42344
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26475
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62572
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30762
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62648
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30231
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30519
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42744
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26963
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42134
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62742
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42363
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26339
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30536
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27188
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62700
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4087713
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77870
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174374
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52447
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431946
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77898
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192953
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78060
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176112
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192858
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193924
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77827
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182544
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175516
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193537
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181803
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175855
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192231
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192447
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182025
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181464
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196238
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174929
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66153
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67967
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176221
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182417
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52299
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174467
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181543
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84288
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78013
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52342
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78273
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52115
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192871
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181401
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56552
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%378178
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1176629
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194134
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57193
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194663
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194093
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3294795
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1176033
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4087713
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%816374
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496428
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%935377
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1036257
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1120912
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1030096
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1033821
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%917938
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1056879
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1032850
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1030733
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1030503
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1083274
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1028714
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1060896
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1082572
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1083469
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%643157
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%941246
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%939628
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%643947
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%644695
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%938887
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%643628
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%880957
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3294795
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2327931
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%378178
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3455900
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110135
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82714
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1176033
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1176629
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110388
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%935377
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%816374
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496428
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188219
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%808041
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%336133
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137126
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%651408
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194093
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175516
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174467
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194134
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4087713
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%188234
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1060896
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431946
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1056879
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284166
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%941246
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%939628
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283833
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%643157
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312425
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1032850
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%938887
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%643947
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310639
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309329
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283741
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1036257
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%643628
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309148
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308572
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308916
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308668
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1030733
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1028714
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%644695
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1030503
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1030096
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282072
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2327931
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%378178
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1176033
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176835
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177067
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1176629
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3294795
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%816374
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%935377
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188219
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4087713
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3455900
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82714
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%808041
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%651408
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%336133
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137126
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496428
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%188234
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42134
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29735
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62742
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30345
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62543
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30557
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182382
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62700
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30519
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209934
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30762
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62549
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42363
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41886
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196274
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42344
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42744
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62572
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30536
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42226
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184083
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30747
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196238
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30586
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209387
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183320
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62648
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42660
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196041
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30231
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19865
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27964
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8318
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3336
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves755380%807218
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants755120%806773
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield755040%1082572
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves754050%764484
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow753740%1033821
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog752830%917938
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star752390%1083274
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask752070%1083469
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash751780%1060896
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor751360%1030096
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor750810%1036257
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude750680%1056879
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield750650%1032850
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration750650%1120912
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection750600%807005
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots750420%1028714
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword748630%1030733
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff747030%1030503
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3560690%880957
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5168690%2327931
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire124650%82714
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye111040%1176033
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5108660%110135
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5108560%110388
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108530%1176629
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1107020%378178
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria92120%3294795
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp74620%3455900
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4087713
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756500%816374
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355510%935377
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40830%188219
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496428
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11220%651408
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10990%808041
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8660%336133
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5680%137126
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3410%188234
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%192447
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182544
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196274
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176221
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196041
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176112
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182417
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192858
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194093
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1010%181401
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184083
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182382
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194134
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174374
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175855
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192871
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%193924
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174467
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192231
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181803
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174929
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209934
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants910%183320
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209387
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193537
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182025
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%181464
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175516
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192953
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%196238
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181543
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194663
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27964
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19865
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24843
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst898840%1068574
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab879430%755463
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow838940%1033821
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection836700%807005
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow835900%800652
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves835660%747047
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots835290%798675
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield835190%1082572
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask834000%1083469
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog833930%917938
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants833840%1036804
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter833280%799576
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield833150%1037896
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration832830%1120912
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star832220%1083274
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword831600%799515
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves830090%807218
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants829380%806773
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves828290%764484
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3574500%880957
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5171950%2327931
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel124400%4087713
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1112890%378178
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5112080%110135
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye111690%1176033
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key111660%1176629
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5109820%110388
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3455900
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria67070%3294795
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357220%935377
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +755850%816374
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43590%100143
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42240%188219
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13810%651408
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12950%808041
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10840%82714
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10740%336133
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6500%137126
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4150%188234
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3240%496428
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%192871
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194093
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78060
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192858
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174374
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52342
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78013
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176112
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1180%175855
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77898
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67967
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182025
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%181464
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193924
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%181543
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176221
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%181803
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194663
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52447
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52115
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182417
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193537
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77827
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78273
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174467
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52299
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192953
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174929
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77870
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175516
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66153
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192447
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181401
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182544
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194134
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192231
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19865
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24843
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12060%1029974
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12050%1341314
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11990%1338924
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11850%798675
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11840%1431438
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11820%800652
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11780%1025917
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11750%1422629
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11650%799576
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11630%1289304
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11590%1068574
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11520%989117
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11510%1172708
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11510%799515
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11480%804860
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1025207
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11400%1337005
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11380%1036804
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11340%864289
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11290%1420335
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11260%747047
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10950%1037896
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10830%755463
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10810%1420786
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%410376
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52930%2327931
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3294795
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62040%112354
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61900%112603
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1176629
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1176033
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3455900
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%816374
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%935377
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87726
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4087713
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115654
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71946
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%336133
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%808041
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100143
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%651408
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137126
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%188234
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496428
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52115
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%643157
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308916
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64281
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52342
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%941246
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284166
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%643628
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308572
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64662
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309329
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64674
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309148
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%939628
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312425
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%643947
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%938887
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66153
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52447
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282072
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308668
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64417
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24843
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1239373
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1378606
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2075932
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1099354
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3294795
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1377445
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1403930
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2076981
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%677805
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2074615
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2075203
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1176629
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2072422
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1905493
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1313457
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1034243
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%792506
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1017766
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%803041
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115654
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1034745
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1180466
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1033340
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2412058
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1179452
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%651408
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3455900
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow719065%1289304
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots678174%1338924
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield676414%1037896
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves675824%747047
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots675824%804860
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor675384%1337005
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst674924%1068574
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword674854%799515
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves674494%864289
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves674314%807218
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter674244%799576
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow674184%800652
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots673684%798675
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants672514%806773
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves672204%989117
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow672144%1033821
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves670564%764484
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection670474%807005
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab670354%755463
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants668714%1036804
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4484513%410376
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key189581%1176629
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye188691%1176033
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5148901%2327931
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +695251%112354
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +694761%112603
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +193901%378178
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria73530%3294795
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3455900
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4087713
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748910%816374
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +348760%935377
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37640%71946
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35060%188219
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32280%100143
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26950%82714
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11480%808041
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11290%651408
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9780%336133
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5470%137126
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3700%188234
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496428
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1080%174929
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1070%282072
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1050%64674
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174467
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284166
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%175855
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind970%174374
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%181803
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52115
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52299
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64281
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181401
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52447
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78060
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52342
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78273
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310639
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283741
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312425
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176221
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64662
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67967
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283833
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%182417
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175516
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64417
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77870
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181464
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78013
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77898
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77827
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182544
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66153
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%181543
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176112
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182025
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192447
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192871
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192231
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193537
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19865
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194093
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192858
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24843
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668161%1120912
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607581%1036257
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605031%941246
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604861%644695
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604631%643947
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604471%1030733
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604141%917938
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603401%1032850
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603401%1030503
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603261%939628
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602901%938887
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602621%1056879
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602491%1083469
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602101%1082572
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601591%643157
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601421%1083274
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600881%643628
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600201%1030096
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599691%1060896
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599501%1028714
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505371%880957
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154380%2327931
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4087713
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101450%1176629
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99760%3455900
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99340%1176033
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499340%177067
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498410%176835
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195780%378178
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3294795
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65300%188219
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751180%816374
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351090%935377
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19060%82714
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496428
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%651408
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%808041
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%336133
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137126
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%188234
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42226
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196274
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62543
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194663
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192231
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183320
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62648
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184083
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194093
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192953
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62572
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42744
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42660
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182382
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41886
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193924
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192447
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209934
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62549
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62742
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196238
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42134
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194134
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42363
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42344
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62700
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193537
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209387
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196041
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192858
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192871
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8318
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27964
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24843
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19865
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1382306
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1025917
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1313457
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1029974
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1396875
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1341314
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1338924
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1420786
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1331366
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1422629
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1337005
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1431438
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1420335
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1276222
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1172708
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1289304
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1314265
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1025207
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1502597
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1521270
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1397577
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1384516
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1383079
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%762060
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3455900
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2327931
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4087713
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1037896
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1068574
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1036804
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%864289
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%989117
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%804860
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1176629
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1176033
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%677805
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%678281
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3294795
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%816374
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%935377
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100143
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95957
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115654
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71946
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87726
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%808041
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%336133
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%651408
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137126
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496428
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%188234
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%643947
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309329
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282072
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060896
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283833
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1032850
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941246
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16745%1289304
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%747047
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%755463
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%807005
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%799576
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%804860
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%989117
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%864289
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%807218
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1033821
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%806773
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%800652
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%764484
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1337005
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%798675
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1036804
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1338924
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1068574
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%799515
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1037896
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%410376
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1083274
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1082572
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1083469
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2327931
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112354
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1176033
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112603
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%378178
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1176629
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%816374
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%935377
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4087713
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71946
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3294795
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%651408
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%808041
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%336133
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100143
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3455900
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137126
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%188234
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283833
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282072
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174374
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52447
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78013
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284166
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52299
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77870
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310639
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309148
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1383079
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1172708
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%804860
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1025917
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1029974
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%989117
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1068574
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1338924
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1289304
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1422629
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1341314
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1431438
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1036804
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1420335
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1037896
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1384516
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1420786
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%864289
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1025207
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1337005
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1382306
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1276222
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%762060
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2327931
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4087713
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112354
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1176629
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1176033
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%677805
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112603
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%678281
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%816374
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%935377
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115654
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3294795
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3455900
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71946
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100143
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87726
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496428
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%651408
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%808041
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%336133
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137126
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%188234
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%938887
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283741
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%939628
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308916
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64281
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1030503
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64417
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312425
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64662
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%644695
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309329
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309148
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284166
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282072
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1030096
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056879
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308572
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1032850
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%941246
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1030733
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64674
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1060896
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%643947
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308668
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%643628
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%643157
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164910%1420786
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1289304
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1313457
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1382306
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1502597
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163210%1384516
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1420335
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1521270
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1025917
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1341314
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1422629
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1029974
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1431438
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1397577
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1172708
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1396875
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1314265
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1025207
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1337005
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1276222
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1383079
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1338924
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1331366
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%762060
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2327931
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%989117
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%804860
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%864289
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1068574
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1037896
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1036804
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3455900
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%677805
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%678281
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1176033
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1176629
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%816374
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%935377
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100143
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3294795
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4087713
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95957
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115654
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87726
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71946
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%651408
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%808041
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%336133
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137126
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%188234
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496428
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1036257
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%643947
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%938887
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308916
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1060896
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312425
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1032850
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284166
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308572
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%643157
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056879
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%941246
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%644695
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308668
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%917938
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1028714
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283741
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309329
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1030096
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%643628
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%939628
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283833
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1030733
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310639
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282072
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309148
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1030503
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1403930
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1180466
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%792506
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1099354
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213520%1178757
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%747075
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%793629
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1015875
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212460%1396875
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1013482
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1521270
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1502597
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1179452
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1378606
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1017766
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%747397
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1377445
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1397577
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1017091
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%803041
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1034745
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1033340
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1014529
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210020%1034243
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1061861
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1017739
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1905493
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2412058
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2327931
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3294795
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3455900
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1176033
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%677805
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%678281
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1176629
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1276222
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1382306
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35560%1314265
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1384516
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1313457
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1383079
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1331366
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%935377
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%816374
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87726
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%121816
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11170%4087713
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115654
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%95957
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%808041
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%651408
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99494
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%336133
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79272
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137126
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%188234
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496428
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5791111
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5469133
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5465825
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3863561
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3234433
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5466595
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5793997
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2549649
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5564549
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3181710
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2412058
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1816272
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3294795
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217996
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1818684
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3455900
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%678281
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4087713
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1055823
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1176033
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%188234
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1176629
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1851334
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1061861
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1905493
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205343%1034745
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205283%1014529
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1383079
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1313457
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1015875
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204023%1178757
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1034243
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203843%1341314
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203573%1331366
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203553%1521270
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1397577
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203293%1384516
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203113%1099354
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203023%1276222
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1180466
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1017091
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202783%1179452
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1033340
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1431438
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202163%1396875
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1017739
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1420786
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201673%1013482
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1502597
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201213%1420335
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201153%1422629
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1017766
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1382306
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1314265
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561551%2327931
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1176033
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%678281
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1176629
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%677805
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%935377
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3294795
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%816374
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87726
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115654
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95957
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4087713
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99494
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%808041
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%651408
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3455900
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%336133
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71946
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137126
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79272
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496428
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%188234
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1083274
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1083469
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1033821
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1056879
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1028714
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1030733
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1030096
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1060896
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%917938
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1082572
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1030503
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1036257
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1032850
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%941246
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%938887
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%939628
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1120912
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188219
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1431438
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1029974
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1338924
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1036804
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1422629
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1068574
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1172708
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%989117
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1420335
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%864289
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%804860
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1037896
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%755463
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%799515
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1025207
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1337005
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1289304
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1420786
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1025917
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%747047
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%798675
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%799576
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%800652
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%410376
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2327931
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112603
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1176033
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1176629
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112354
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%764484
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%806773
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%807218
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1033821
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%807005
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3294795
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%935377
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%816374
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3455900
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4087713
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87726
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71946
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100143
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%808041
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%651408
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%336133
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137126
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%188234
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496428
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%938887
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%939628
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309329
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%644695
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312425
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308668
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77870
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64417
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64281
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308916
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%643628
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%643157
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52342
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283741
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52299
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284166
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52115
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66153
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%941246
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78013
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52447
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310639
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308572
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309148
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%643947
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282072
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78273
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24843
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78060
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77898
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1851334
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1818684
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1816272
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2076981
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1378606
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2075932
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%793629
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1239373
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2075203
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1246923
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2072422
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%747075
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%747397
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1377445
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1252911
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221614%792506
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1403930
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2074615
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%803041
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1905493
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2412058
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1017091
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1061861
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1034243
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1034745
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1014529
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1013482
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1033340
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1015875
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1017766
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1017739
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2327931
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1055823
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%678281
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1176629
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1176033
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%677805
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3455900
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3294795
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4087713
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%935377
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%816374
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99494
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217996
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121816
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95957
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%651408
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%808041
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%336133
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137126
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79272
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%188234
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1338924
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1172708
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1337005
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1289304
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496428
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%755463
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%799515
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%800652
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%806773
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%799576
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%864289
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1036804
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%798675
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%989117
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%807005
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%747047
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%807218
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%764484
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1068574
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%804860
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1037896
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71946
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots440314%793629
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm439254%1013482
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves438964%803041
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots437184%1014529
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots434924%792506
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6342823%1905493
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear297793%1034745
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants294863%1382306
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves294643%1383079
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves294193%1099354
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace294093%1178757
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots294003%1033340
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots293983%1396875
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm293963%1015875
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves293923%1397577
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants293763%1502597
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor293733%1179452
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm293733%1276222
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark293123%1061861
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow292863%1017091
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor292853%1017766
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor292643%1017739
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants292343%1314265
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves292213%1313457
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask291573%1331366
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants290933%1034243
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves290673%1521270
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow290413%1384516
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction289723%1180466
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5101881%2327931
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye68571%1176033
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +768311%678281
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +767771%677805
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key66871%1176629
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4087713
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59441%3294795
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp45370%3455900
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343250%935377
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735070%816374
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24750%87726
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18940%115654
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17750%99494
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15260%95957
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%71946
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9180%651408
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8510%808041
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6710%336133
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5040%79272
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496428
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3960%137126
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2710%188234
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1033821
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1030733
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%917938
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%806773
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1060896
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1083274
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%807218
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1030503
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1083469
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots770%1028714
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%807005
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1030096
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1120912
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude700%1056879
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1036257
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%764484
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1082572
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1032850
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82714
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492220%1905493
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476190%1378606
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475230%1377445
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475100%1017766
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants474630%2076981
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474200%2075203
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants473620%1239373
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473340%1061861
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473110%1034745
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473060%1403930
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473060%747075
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff472550%2074615
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor472410%1017739
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472280%747397
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472110%1015875
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472100%2075932
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472060%1033340
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves471990%803041
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade471930%2072422
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots471750%1014529
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471050%792506
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm470440%1013482
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction470420%1180466
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470170%1179452
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace469980%1178757
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots469720%793629
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow469410%1017091
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466310%1034243
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1245670%2412058
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150200%2327931
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97690%1176629
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797680%677805
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97670%1176033
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796090%678281
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78200%3294795
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4087713
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3455900
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360810%935377
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749060%816374
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49020%115654
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%217996
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21950%99494
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19720%121816
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13290%808041
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13210%95957
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12900%651408
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10050%336133
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7190%79272
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6210%137126
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%188234
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1970%496428
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1068574
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%755463
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%807005
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%747047
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%864289
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%799576
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%764484
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%806773
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%799515
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1082572
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%800652
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1083274
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%798675
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1033821
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1083469
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%807218
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1037896
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%989117
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1036804
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%804860
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100143
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82714
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1155261%1818684
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1150451%1851334
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1150221%1816272
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1012990%793629
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1012940%2075932
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1011680%747075
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1010210%1239373
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1008530%1403930
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1008290%1246923
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1008080%803041
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1007810%2074615
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1007420%1252911
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1007100%792506
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1006580%747397
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1006550%2076981
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1006480%2072422
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1006210%1377445
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1005680%1378606
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1004090%2075203
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6759600%1905493
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1373160%2412058
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants290860%1034243
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor288500%1017766
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear288490%1034745
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm288400%1015875
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor288400%1017739
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow288130%1017091
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots287620%1033340
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm286990%1013482
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark286340%1061861
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots283890%1014529
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5230040%2327931
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0186840%1055823
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel167970%4087713
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7149180%678281
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye148500%1176033
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7147890%677805
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key147600%1176629
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103030%3294795
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +393250%935377
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81460%99494
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775700%816374
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57050%95957
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54470%3455900
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49110%217996
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35210%121816
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22520%808041
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22220%651408
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17480%336133
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11650%79272
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11430%137126
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6790%188234
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496428
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1289304
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1337005
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2310%1338924
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2310%1172708
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%755463
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%989117
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%799576
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%807218
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1036804
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%800652
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%764484
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1070%799515
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%807005
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%747047
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1068574
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%798675
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%806773
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%864289
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%804860
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1037896
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71946
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87726
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100143
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2790011%2549649
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2785461%1851334
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2779521%1816272
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2777821%5469133
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2777221%5465825
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2775841%5564549
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2773591%3863561
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2771211%1818684
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2770311%3234433
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2763281%5466595
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1558760%2412058
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow467700%2075203
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants465680%2076981
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves464210%1246923
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade464190%2072422
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream463210%1252911
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor461600%2075932
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff461510%2074615
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5346850%2327931
Kalima 6Death CentImp325320%3455900
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302190%3294795
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0280120%1055823
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255970%4087713
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7225930%678281
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225070%1176629
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224630%677805
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye223250%1176033
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167250%121816
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142020%935377
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120540%217996
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113070%816374
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68470%336133
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34080%651408
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32970%808041
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21100%496428
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17700%137126
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17120%79272
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10370%188234
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2442%1102
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2302%14175576
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2302%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2242%1130
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2202%1099
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2172%11200052
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4659110
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4087713
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3294795
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3181710
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3455900
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2412058
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2327931
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496428
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1055823
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%816374
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%935377
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%808041
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%188234
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1818684
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%336133
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3863561
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79272
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1080135%1816272
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1077765%1239373
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1075635%2075932
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1075385%1246923
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1075345%1818684
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1074875%1403930
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1074815%1851334
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1074265%3234433
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1073985%1377445
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1073725%2549649
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1073605%2076981
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1073605%2075203
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1073165%2072422
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1072095%1252911
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1071875%2074615
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1070605%3863561
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1065725%1378606
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6623923%1905493
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1304511%2412058
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5186681%2327931
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel184301%4087713
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria161251%3294795
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0152271%1055823
Kalima 6Necron6Imp151321%3455900
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key122381%1176629
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7122231%678281
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye120901%1176033
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7119841%677805
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376980%935377
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71950%99494
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762070%816374
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay54390%121816
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48200%217996
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18840%651408
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18740%808041
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14790%336133
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10180%137126
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496428
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9170%79272
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5530%188234
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1068574
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1289304
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1025207
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1420335
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1037896
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1036804
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1260%1383079
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1384516
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%804860
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1025917
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1029974
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1341314
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%989117
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1172708
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1431438
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1170%864289
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1420786
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1090%1422629
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1070%1338924
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1337005
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1382306
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%807005
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%807218
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%755463
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%798675
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%800652
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%764484
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%799576
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%799515
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%747047
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100143
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%806773
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115654
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87726
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71946
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon446641%1403930
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6444731%1905493
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots429151%792506
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor427931%1017766
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor427031%1179452
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction426441%1180466
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants425711%1502597
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots425711%793629
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark425291%1061861
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter424601%1378606
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm424131%1013482
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves424081%1397577
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants423951%1034243
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots423921%1396875
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow423631%1017091
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots423381%1377445
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace423351%1178757
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor422091%747397
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants421561%747075
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots421271%1033340
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear421201%1034745
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm421181%1015875
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves420731%1099354
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots420101%1014529
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor419921%1017739
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves419821%803041
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves418811%1521270
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1218950%2412058
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5135240%2327931
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key87500%1176629
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87430%3294795
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye86640%1176033
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +786480%677805
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +786260%678281
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3455900
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow71650%1384516
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71410%1382306
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask71190%1331366
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves71170%1383079
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves70850%1313457
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm70840%1276222
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants69600%1314265
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355010%935377
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744670%816374
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26800%87726
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20700%121816
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel18780%4087713
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16410%115654
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13630%95957
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12110%99494
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11400%651408
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11220%808041
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8460%336133
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6100%79272
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5830%137126
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3110%188234
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496428
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44829812%5793997
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44829012%3863561
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44822312%5469133
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44804012%5564549
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44787112%5791111
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44775012%5465825
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44755712%5466595
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71271553%3181710
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1624642%2412058
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria546221%3294795
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel532891%4087713
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp487421%3455900
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5381971%2327931
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0314151%1055823
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade263531%1851334
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask263031%2549649
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor261771%3234433
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key247261%1176629
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye245691%1176033
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7244921%678281
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7244261%677805
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153550%935377
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125670%816374
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496428
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37560%651408
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37420%808041
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29020%336133
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20090%137126
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18740%79272
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11290%188234
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%803041
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1033340
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1396875
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1314265
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1950%1034745
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1061861
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1382306
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1383079
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1015875
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1180466
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1397577
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1014529
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1331366
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1850%1099354
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1521270
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1034243
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1276222
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1179452
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1502597
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1017739
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1341314
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1017091
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1760%1313457
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1384516
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1017766
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1013482
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1178757
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99494
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95957
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71946
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115654
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87726
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1028714
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%282072
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1036257
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%651408
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor310%1030096
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312425
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1056879
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1060896
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308572
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%643947
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309329
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%808041
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%309148
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283741
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1030503
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284166
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%941246
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%643157
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%938887
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield240%1032850
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%644695
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308668
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283833
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%939628
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308916
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310639
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431946
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1030733
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%643628
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%336133
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2327931
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1176033
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4087713
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%177067
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%188234
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176835
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%378178
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1176629
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3294795
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3455900
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188219
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%816374
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%137126
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%935377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%808041
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1905493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%651408
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark940%1061861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1331366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1099354
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1017766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1025917
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow810%1384516
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1015875
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1314265
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1029974
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1420786
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1034243
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1382306
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1431438
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1178757
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1396875
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction770%1180466
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1383079
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction760%1420335
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1034745
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1276222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1341314
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1033340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter680%1422629
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow670%1017091
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1313457
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor660%1017739
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1025207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1179452
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1521270
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1502597
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1397577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%336133
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2327931
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%677805
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1176629
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%188234
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%678281
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3294795
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1176033
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%816374
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%935377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3455900
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137126
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87726
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95957
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%71946
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4087713
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115654
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79272
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%644695
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100143
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%808041
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%798675
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst710%1068574
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%755463
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1033821
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%799576
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1120912
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%764484
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1083469
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1036804
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%799515
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1037896
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves610%747047
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%807218
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%800652
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%989117
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%806773
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3570%880957
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1083274
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%651408
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1082572
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%807005
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%336133
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1176033
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2327931
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1176629
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%188234
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4087713
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%816374
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%378178
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110135
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3294795
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110388
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3455900
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76535
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%935377
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188219
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137126
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100143
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66153
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78273
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496428
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82714
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192858
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%880957
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1068574
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%798675
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow350%1033821
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%989117
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants330%806773
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1037896
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%747047
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1082572
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1083274
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%755463
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%651408
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1083469
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%807005
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%808041
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%799515
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%799576
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%800652
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%764484
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves220%807218
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1120912
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1036804
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2327931
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4087713
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%378178
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%188234
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%336133
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1176033
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1176629
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110135
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100143
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%110388
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3455900
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3294795
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%816374
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%935377
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52447
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496428
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%188219
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82714
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137126
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless990%808041
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm900%1420786
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%804860
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1029974
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor830%1172708
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1037896
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%651408
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow800%1384516
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor790%1337005
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1383079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1420335
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves780%989117
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter770%1422629
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%864289
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1025207
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants730%1036804
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1382306
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1289304
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage690%1431438
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1025917
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst680%1068574
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1338924
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1341314
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%762060
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1176629
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2327931
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life220%336133
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1176033
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4087713
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%807005
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112354
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%799576
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%798675
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%807218
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants160%806773
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%764484
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%188234
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%755463
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%799515
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112603
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%747047
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3455900
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%816374
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%800652
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137126
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87726
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%935377
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115654
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%71946
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3294795
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100143
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496428
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1036257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1030096
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves400%764484
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1082572
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1083274
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1056879
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1120912
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless340%808041
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%807218
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%806773
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%917938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1030503
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1083469
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword310%1030733
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%880957
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1033821
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1060896
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1028714
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%651408
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1032850
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%807005
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%336133
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82714
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2327931
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%110388
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4087713
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%188234
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1176033
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%378178
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110135
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3455900
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1176629
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3294795
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit30%188219
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%816374
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137126
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192953
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%935377
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%799576
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1068574
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%807005
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1082572
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1037896
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%864289
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1083469
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%755463
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%804860
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%989117
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves540%764484
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%807218
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1083274
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword510%799515
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1033821
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%747047
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%800652
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1036804
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%880957
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%808041
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%806773
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots440%798675
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%651408
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%336133
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3455900
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2327931
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1176033
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112603
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%378178
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110388
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1176629
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112354
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%816374
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%188234
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137126
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188219
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110135
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3294795
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100143
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82714
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496428
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4087713
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%935377
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76535
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78273
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless810%808041
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5750%762060
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%651408
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1276222
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1431438
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1420786
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%864289
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1422629
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1338924
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1341314
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm340%1025917
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow340%1029974
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask330%1331366
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%336133
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1397577
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%804860
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1314265
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1025207
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1384516
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1383079
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1337005
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor280%1172708
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots270%1396875
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1420335
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1313457
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1289304
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2327931
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants220%1382306
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%678281
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3294795
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%188234
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%677805
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1037896
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1176629
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%816374
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1068574
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1176033
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%989117
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1036804
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87726
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137126
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%935377
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71946
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4087713
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115654
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3455900
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309148
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76535
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284166
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%808041
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%651408
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431946
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52115
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78060
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64417
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283741
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312425
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175516
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283833
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309329
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash320%67967
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%176221
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66153
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77898
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64674
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%174374
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64281
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310639
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308572
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves290%284166
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%176112
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78273
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%78013
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow260%52299
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175855
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52447
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64662
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants250%308668
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%309148
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77827
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%282072
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77870
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174929
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308916
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52342
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor200%174467
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%336133
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56552
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21741
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%188234
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1176033
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%378178
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3294795
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57193
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%188219
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137126
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%816374
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%935377
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3455900
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24843
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76535
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1176629
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4087713
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%804860
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%808041
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1338924
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1289304
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1029974
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%864289
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%651408
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1431438
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1276222
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1383079
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%336133
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1025207
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1422629
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%989117
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1025917
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%762060
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1313457
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1314265
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1420335
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1341314
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor150%1172708
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1337005
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1382306
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1331366
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1420786
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1384516
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2327931
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%677805
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1176033
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%816374
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3294795
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100143
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%678281
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%188234
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71946
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%935377
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1176629
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87726
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1068574
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog510%917938
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%800652
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1033821
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield450%1037896
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1082572
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%807218
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%798675
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter410%799576
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%806773
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab400%755463
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%808041
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%747047
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves380%764484
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask380%1083469
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1036804
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%799515
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul290%651408
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection290%807005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%880957
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1083274
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1120912
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%336133
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2327931
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110135
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3294795
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%110388
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1176629
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1176033
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation40%188234
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%378178
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188219
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137126
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3455900
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%935377
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82714
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4087713
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%816374
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100143
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1396875
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1431438
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1017766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves512%1099354
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1384516
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless492%808041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark492%1061861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots482%1033340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1017091
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1179452
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1034243
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6462%1905493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1341314
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1180466
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1015875
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1034745
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1017739
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1314265
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1420786
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1383079
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%651408
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1521270
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction391%1420335
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace381%1178757
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1313457
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1013482
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1276222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots351%1014529
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants331%1382306
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1422629
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1397577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1502597
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1331366
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%336133
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2327931
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key130%1176629
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%678281
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%188234
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1176033
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3294795
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%677805
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3455900
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%935377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4087713
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87726
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%137126
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79272
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%816374
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115654
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1082572
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%808041
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431946
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%939628
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52342
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283833
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%651408
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants360%308668
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64281
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%938887
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%643947
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77898
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308916
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%644695
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284166
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66153
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life310%336133
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash310%67967
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52115
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%282072
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64662
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%78013
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%643157
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield280%308572
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm280%310639
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283741
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe270%78273
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312425
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77827
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52299
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64674
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask250%78060
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%643628
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%941246
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter230%309329
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77870
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309148
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64417
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52447
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21741
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%378178
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1176033
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176835
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56552
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1176629
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%177067
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%188234
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57193
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%816374
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24843
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137126
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4087713
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3455900
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76535
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188219
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30762
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27188
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62700
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3294795
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29735
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%935377
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26982
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496428
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless740%808041
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves640%941246
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%651408
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312425
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308668
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431946
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants540%643947
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash520%1060896
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%643157
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog510%917938
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%938887
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1120912
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots500%309148
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword500%1030733
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter500%309329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1056879
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe480%308916
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%644695
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1032850
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308572
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots450%1028714
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1030503
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1036257
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310639
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%939628
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1030096
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%643628
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%336133
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2327931
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%378178
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%177067
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1176033
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%188234
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3294795
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%188219
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82714
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1176629
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%935377
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%816374
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4087713
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496428
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137126
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless760%808041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%651408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1056879
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310639
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2490%431946
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1032850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword480%283833
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe470%308916
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash470%1060896
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%939628
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter440%309329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312425
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%643947
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor400%1030096
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309148
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow390%643628
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%938887
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308572
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%941246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%643157
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283741
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308668
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%644695
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff340%282072
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1030733
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots320%1028714
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff320%1030503
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1036257
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2327931
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%336133
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%378178
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1176033
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%188234
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%176835
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1176629
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4087713
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%177067
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%188219
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%816374
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%935377
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137126
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3294795
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184083
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62648
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30586
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless750%808041
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2620%431946
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%651408
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1032850
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff440%1030503
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%939628
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308572
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow400%643628
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe390%308916
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%644695
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1060896
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants370%312425
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283741
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1028714
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm340%64417
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64674
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64281
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%941246
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1030733
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309329
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308668
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284166
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%643157
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1056879
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1030096
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283833
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310639
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%643947
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%282072
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots270%309148
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability250%64662
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%938887
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%336133
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2327931
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1176033
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1176629
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4087713
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3294795
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188219
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3455900
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176835
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177067
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%378178
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%188234
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137126
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%935377
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%816374
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76535
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1029974
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves950%864289
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves930%989117
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1383079
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%651408
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1382306
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1341314
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots860%1338924
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%808041
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1420786
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm810%1025917
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1331366
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm790%1276222
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1172708
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1337005
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants770%1314265
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1025207
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1422629
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%762060
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction720%1420335
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1289304
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage700%1431438
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1313457
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1384516
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%804860
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%336133
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%677805
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2327931
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%678281
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%188234
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%935377
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1176033
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam90%100143
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3455900
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1176629
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137126
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%816374
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71946
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115654
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4087713
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87726
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3294795
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496428
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76535
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%938887
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%939628
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64281
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941246
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308916
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2076981
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%808041
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2074615
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1252911
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor420%747397
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1061861
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor400%1017766
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1905493
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1013482
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow390%2075203
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1017739
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots380%1014529
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1239373
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul380%651408
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1246923
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%747075
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1033340
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2075932
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1015875
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1403930
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1034745
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants350%1034243
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2072422
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%792506
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%803041
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1377445
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter310%1378606
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1017091
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1180466
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%793629
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1521270
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2412058
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2327931
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1178757
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%336133
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1099354
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1179452
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1502597
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3294795
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%678281
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1055823
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%188234
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1176629
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%677805
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%935377
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%816374
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1176033
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99494
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3455900
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137126
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121816
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95957
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217996
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%804860
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4087713
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1017091
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%651408
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1017739
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1397577
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots984%798675
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves954%807218
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow934%1033821
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants894%1036804
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%747047
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield844%1037896
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration813%1120912
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%800652
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab803%755463
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog793%917938
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1083469
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless773%808041
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul753%651408
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves743%764484
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1082572
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1083274
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection673%807005
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%806773
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%799576
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3663%880957
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword653%799515
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1068574
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%336133
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%188234
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110388
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1176629
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2327931
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1176033
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%110135
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%378178
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria121%3294795
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137126
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188219
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3455900
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%816374
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4087713
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%935377
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82714
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193924
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66153
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76535
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100143
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1289304
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1172708
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1338924
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1337005
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%808041
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%764484
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%651408
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%799576
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword520%799515
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1036804
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1037896
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%747047
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%755463
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%800652
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%864289
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1068574
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%807218
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots460%804860
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%798675
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%807005
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%806773
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%410376
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%989117
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%336133
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3294795
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3455900
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%188234
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1176033
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2327931
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112603
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4087713
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112354
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1176629
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%378178
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%935377
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%816374
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496428
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309329
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137126
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100143
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282072
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude830%1056879
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor760%1036257
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1032850
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3670%880957
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants660%806773
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves640%807218
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1083469
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog630%917938
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul630%651408
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves620%764484
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1060896
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1030096
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword590%1030733
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1120912
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%808041
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star570%1083274
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection570%807005
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1028714
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1082572
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow530%1033821
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1030503
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%336133
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2327931
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1176033
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%188234
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1176629
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110135
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4087713
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%110388
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%378178
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3455900
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82714
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76535
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%816374
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%935377
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3294795
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188219
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%137126
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184083
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174929
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181401
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%764484
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%808041
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1036804
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves330%989117
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%747047
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%864289
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%799515
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%651408
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1338924
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%410376
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%807218
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%800652
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%755463
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%804860
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1033821
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%807005
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%798675
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%806773
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter250%799576
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1068574
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1337005
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1037896
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%336133
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1289304
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2327931
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1176033
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1176629
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3294795
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112354
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%378178
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%935377
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82714
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel20%4087713
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137126
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3455900
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112603
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71946
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188219
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%188234
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66153
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496428
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%799515
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%764484
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%804860
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1037896
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1337005
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%807218
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1033821
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%755463
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1068574
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1036804
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%989117
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%747047
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%864289
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%798675
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow550%1289304
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%799576
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%800652
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%410376
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%807005
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%806773
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%651408
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%808041
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1338924
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1176629
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2327931
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%188234
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%336133
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1176033
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112354
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3294795
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3455900
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112603
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%816374
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100143
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%935377
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76535
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4087713
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%378178
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188219
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137126
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82714
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182544
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor850%1036257
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask810%1083469
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots770%798675
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow760%800652
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%764484
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%755463
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1033821
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter650%799576
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants640%806773
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog630%917938
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration610%1120912
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves610%747047
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star610%1083274
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1082572
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%807005
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%799515
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%808041
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%880957
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves500%807218
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%651408
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1030733
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%336133
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1032850
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1060896
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2327931
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1056879
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1030096
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4087713
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1176629
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3294795
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots120%1028714
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1030503
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%188234
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%378178
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%110388
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110135
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3455900
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1176033
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82714
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%816374
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%935377
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76535
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137126
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188219
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193537
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78013
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%807005
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1033821
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%806773
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1338924
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%864289
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%755463
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%799515
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%798675
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%764484
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow390%800652
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield380%1037896
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%747047
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%807218
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%804860
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%799576
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1036804
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%808041
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves310%989117
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1337005
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%410376
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1068574
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1289304
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul210%651408
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%336133
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2327931
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1176033
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1176629
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%188234
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112354
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%378178
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112603
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100143
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel20%4087713
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3455900
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137126
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3294795
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188219
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%816374
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82714
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%935377
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496428
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1179452
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%808041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1905493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1017739
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%747397
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1397577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1034243
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1180466
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1521270
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots460%1396875
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1014529
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1013482
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow460%1017091
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1017766
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%792506
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1276222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1033340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%803041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1502597
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm410%1015875
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1313457
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%793629
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1034745
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%651408
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1314265
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1331366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1099354
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%747075
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1061861
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1178757
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%336133
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1220%2412058
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3455900
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2327931
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1176629
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%188234
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%677805
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1176033
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4087713
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%678281
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95957
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87726
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%935377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%816374
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121816
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496428
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1420786
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%762060
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants890%1382306
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%808041
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%651408
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow780%1384516
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm780%1025917
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow770%1289304
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1025207
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1338924
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1172708
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%804860
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%989117
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1383079
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1341314
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%864289
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1029974
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst670%1068574
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1431438
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1037896
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants570%1036804
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1420335
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1337005
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1422629
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%336133
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2327931
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4087713
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%799576
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%807218
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%806773
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1176629
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%764484
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%755463
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%807005
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye150%1176033
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%798675
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112354
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%188234
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria110%3294795
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%800652
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112603
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword90%799515
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137126
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%747047
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%935377
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87726
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%816374
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71946
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100143
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3455900
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115654
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496428
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless620%808041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431946
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%651408
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor370%52342
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%192231
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78273
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots300%176221
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%77898
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52447
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78060
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182544
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%176112
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67967
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm280%77827
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword280%174929
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66153
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182025
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193537
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192858
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175855
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52299
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181803
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64662
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175516
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves240%64281
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants240%64674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192447
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%181464
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4210%21741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%181401
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%336133
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind200%174374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192871
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181543
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174467
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%78013
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57193
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188219
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1176033
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%378178
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1176629
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%188234
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%935377
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3455900
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24843
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137126
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%816374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496428
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4087713
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19865
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27136
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3294795
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056879
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%808041
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6640%1905493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%651408
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm520%1276222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction510%1420335
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots500%1341314
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1420786
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1431438
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction450%1180466
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1331366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1034243
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1029974
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear410%1034745
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1015875
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1397577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1061861
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1313457
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1025917
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1521270
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1017091
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1384516
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves360%1099354
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1033340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1178757
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots360%1025207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves340%1383079
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots340%1396875
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants330%1314265
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor310%1017766
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%336133
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1502597
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1017739
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1422629
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1179452
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1382306
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2327931
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%188234
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%677805
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%678281
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%935377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3294795
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1176033
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1176629
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137126
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4087713
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%816374
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115654
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87726
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3455900
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95957
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%917938
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1431438
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%989117
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1420786
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1289304
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%864289
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%804860
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword460%799515
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%410376
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1036804
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%755463
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1029974
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1422629
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1172708
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1037896
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%651408
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%808041
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1338924
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1025207
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%800652
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%747047
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1025917
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1420335
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%798675
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%799576
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1068574
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1337005
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%336133
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2327931
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%188234
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%807218
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1176629
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112354
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%807005
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1033821
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112603
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1176033
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%806773
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%935377
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%764484
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4087713
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87726
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3455900
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3294795
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137126
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%939628
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%816374
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless800%808041
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage590%1431438
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul570%651408
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%762060
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%804860
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves540%864289
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1314265
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1383079
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots520%1025207
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1382306
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm500%1276222
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask490%1331366
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1384516
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots470%1396875
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction450%1420335
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1422629
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm440%1420786
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1172708
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves420%1313457
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1397577
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1289304
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1029974
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1338924
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots360%1341314
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1337005
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm290%1025917
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life220%336133
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3294795
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%678281
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2327931
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1176033
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1037896
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%989117
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%188234
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1068574
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1036804
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%677805
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137126
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115654
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1176629
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%935377
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +750%816374
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4087713
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71946
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100143
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3455900
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87726
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496428
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless420%808041
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1036257
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1030096
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star390%1083274
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%941246
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%917938
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1030503
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1056879
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1083469
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%644695
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm330%938887
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration330%1120912
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%939628
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1030733
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1032850
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%651408
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%643628
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%643157
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1028714
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1060896
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%643947
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1082572
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%880957
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%336133
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2327931
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%378178
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%188234
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177067
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1176629
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188219
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%935377
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4087713
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176835
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1176033
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137126
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3294795
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3455900
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1431438
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%410376
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1037896
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1068574
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%989117
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%808041
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1337005
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%800652
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1338924
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1025917
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1172708
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%799576
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1289304
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%651408
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1420335
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1029974
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1422629
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%799515
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1025207
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%747047
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%804860
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%755463
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%798675
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1036804
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1420786
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%864289
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1341314
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%336133
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4087713
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1176629
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%188234
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112354
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2327931
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3455900
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112603
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%816374
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1176033
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%935377
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137126
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3294795
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71946
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100143
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115654
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87726
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308572
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52115
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76535
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1502597
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1099354
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor824%1179452
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1521270
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction794%1180466
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace774%1178757
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%808041
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul603%651408
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1025207
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%762060
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1313457
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1420335
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1383079
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1431438
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1420786
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1331366
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1025917
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1172708
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1397577
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1382306
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots432%1396875
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1384516
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1276222
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1314265
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1422629
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1029974
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1341314
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%336133
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1176629
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2327931
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%678281
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3294795
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1176033
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%188234
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%804860
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%864289
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4087713
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1289304
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1337005
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%677805
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%935377
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137126
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%816374
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier40%71946
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3455900
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1338924
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87726
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%496428
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76535
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%95957
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1030503
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115654
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060896
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1032850
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%939628
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1328047%808041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul992555%651408
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst752544%1068574
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3697664%880957
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves674324%989117
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask673094%1083469
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star672874%1083274
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword671854%799515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow671364%800652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter671224%799576
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield671104%1037896
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab670744%755463
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves670424%747047
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves669364%764484
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection669264%807005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots668634%798675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants668524%1036804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants667674%806773
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow667564%1033821
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves666754%807218
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield666184%1082572
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration665164%1120912
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life297592%336133
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5209551%2327931
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation197491%188234
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye131271%1176033
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1131121%378178
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5129551%110388
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key128191%1176629
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5127251%110135
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4087713
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3455900
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +769330%816374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +367130%935377
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65210%3294795
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos53970%137126
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47110%188219
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29030%100143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18050%82714
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496428
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%181543
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192447
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77827
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52299
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64662
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots930%192858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181464
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78060
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192871
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind890%174374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175516
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182025
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182544
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67967
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193537
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants850%175855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%174929
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192231
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66153
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water810%78013
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176221
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52447
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24843
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19865
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1548066%808041
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1160824%651408
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6814643%1905493
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream738243%1252911
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots708353%792506
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor707743%1017766
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor706123%747397
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon706063%1403930
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor705963%1017739
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff705523%2074615
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots705123%1014529
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants705103%2076981
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots705033%1377445
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark704703%1061861
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants704663%747075
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow704603%1017091
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants704543%1034243
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm704423%1015875
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots704413%793629
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants704103%1239373
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor702683%2075932
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots702283%1033340
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade702253%2072422
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves702233%803041
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves702233%1246923
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm702193%1013482
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow701203%2075203
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter701053%1378606
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear699273%1034745
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1400732%2412058
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life351151%336133
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction282911%1180466
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor282631%1179452
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves281751%1521270
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves281641%1099354
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace281441%1178757
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants278801%1502597
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5243551%2327931
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation230521%188234
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0201351%1055823
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key151021%1176629
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7150171%678281
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye149481%1176033
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147281%677805
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396710%935377
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781800%816374
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75810%3455900
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71370%4087713
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65210%137126
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria56810%3294795
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50960%217996
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43020%95957
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40160%121816
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36730%99494
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11120%79272
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%747047
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%764484
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1068574
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%800652
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%799515
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%989117
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%804860
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%807005
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1083469
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%755463
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1083274
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%864289
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1037896
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2360%807218
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%799576
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%798675
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1082572
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1036804
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1033821
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%806773
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496428
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82714
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71946
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100143
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1009796%808041
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul746465%651408
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4528313%410376
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow513283%1289304
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots486213%1338924
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants486143%1036804
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow485903%800652
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow485453%1033821
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves485053%864289
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield484583%1037896
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves484433%747047
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection484413%807005
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter483603%799576
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves483413%989117
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots483313%798675
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab482893%755463
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots482243%804860
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword482103%799515
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants482093%806773
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves481313%764484
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor481013%1337005
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst480403%1068574
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves479833%807218
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life225621%336133
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye196751%1176033
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key194631%1176629
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5159031%2327931
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation150961%188234
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +197751%378178
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +697111%112603
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +696731%112354
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91021%3294795
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3455900
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753490%816374
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352340%935377
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39590%137126
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36010%188219
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22240%82714
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel21680%4087713
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21420%100143
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19360%71946
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496428
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176221
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52447
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78013
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77827
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182544
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64674
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283833
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78060
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52299
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181543
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64417
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176112
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174374
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174929
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284166
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181803
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%182417
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66153
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78273
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283741
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67967
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282072
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182025
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174467
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310639
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312425
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181464
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64662
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%77898
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175855
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52115
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52342
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77870
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves550%175516
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64281
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181401
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192871
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192858
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193537
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192231
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192447
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194093
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24843
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19865
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76535
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%808041
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%651408
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%762060
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1431438
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%989117
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%804860
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1025917
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1422629
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1383079
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1289304
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1037896
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%864289
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1384516
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1341314
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1068574
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1382306
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1172708
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1337005
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1338924
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1420335
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1420786
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1025207
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1029974
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1036804
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%336133
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2327931
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%188234
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112354
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1176033
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112603
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1176629
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%807218
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%747047
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%798675
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%764484
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%799576
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%806773
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%807005
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%800652
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%799515
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%755463
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4087713
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3455900
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3294795
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%816374
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%935377
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137126
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87726
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115654
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100143
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71946
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless432705%808041
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul323484%651408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6223663%1905493
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark161552%1061861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow152662%1384516
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor152472%1017766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves152142%1099354
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace151892%1178757
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage151832%1431438
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction151672%1180466
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants151652%1502597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots151492%1396875
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm151272%1420786
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow151192%1017091
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor150942%1179452
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150832%1382306
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants150582%1314265
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear150472%1034745
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm150412%1025917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter150272%1422629
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots150192%1341314
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask150152%1331366
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow150152%1029974
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots150132%1033340
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves150132%1521270
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants150082%1034243
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction149942%1420335
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm149892%1015875
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots149752%1025207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor149602%1017739
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm149122%1276222
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves149092%1397577
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves149072%1383079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves148432%1313457
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life95691%336133
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567531%2327931
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64471%188234
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742340%678281
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742060%677805
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41570%1176629
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41270%1176033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40760%3294795
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327680%935377
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722530%816374
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17950%137126
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3455900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10790%95957
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9370%87726
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7320%115654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7270%4087713
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5650%71946
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4340%100143
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3000%79272
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1030096
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%644695
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1056879
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1030733
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1060896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%643157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1028714
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1120912
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1032850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1083274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1030503
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1083469
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1082572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%941246
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%938887
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1036257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%643628
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%917938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%939628
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82714
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188219
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496428
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%807218
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%806773
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%651408
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%800652
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1083274
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%410376
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%807005
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1337005
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1033821
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%798675
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123945%1905493
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106094%1061861
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100944%1420335
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100054%1033340
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99374%1383079
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99354%1384516
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99304%1521270
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99074%1431438
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98804%1179452
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98794%1034745
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98734%1034243
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98624%1397577
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98364%1180466
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98264%1382306
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98234%1099354
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98234%1396875
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98134%1331366
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98044%1422629
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97984%1420786
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97694%1178757
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96594%1341314
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63642%808041
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48512%651408
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537951%2327931
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724271%677805
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723201%678281
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23171%1176629
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23131%1176033
32Alpha CrusRena +315031%935377
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14871%336133
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4087713
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713270%816374
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3294795
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10400%1029974
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10330%188234
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1017091
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10150%1017739
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10060%1502597
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10030%1276222
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10030%1025917
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10010%1314265
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9770%1017766
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9730%1313457
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9640%1025207
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9620%1015875
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3455900
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7420%137126
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%95957
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87726
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4890%115654
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4520%71946
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100143
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1930%79272
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496428
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1030096
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%644695
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%643157
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1028714
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1032850
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%917938
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1030503
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1082572
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1083469
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%941246
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1030733
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%939628
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1083274
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1036257
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%938887
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%643628
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82714
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056879
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1120912
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1060896
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23280%1068574
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22030%1036804
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21410%800652
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21390%1083274
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21360%1033821
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21290%1037896
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21220%1083469
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21140%807005
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21010%1082572
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20830%807218
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20800%799576
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20720%798675
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20710%806773
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20670%799515
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19800%989117
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318860%880957
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9140%808041
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7790%651408
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2327931
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%110135
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3980%1176629
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13790%378178
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1176033
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53560%110388
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2830%3294795
32Ax WarriorImp2730%3455900
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2570%755463
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4087713
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%336133
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1120912
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%764484
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%816374
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%747047
32Ax WarriorRena +31750%935377
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%188234
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188219
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137126
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82714
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100143
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496428
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192871
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175516
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66153
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192231
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174929
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181464
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182417
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174374
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182025
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192447
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192858
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64417
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77827
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52342
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78273
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52447
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182544
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77870
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193537
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64674
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176112
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52299
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52115
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181803
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176221
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175855
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181543
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64662
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77898
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67967
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20481%1420335
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20341%1431438
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20091%1420786
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20041%1337005
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1422629
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19991%1383079
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19971%1036804
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19971%989117
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19941%1037896
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19641%864289
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19551%1338924
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19491%1172708
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19451%1068574
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19431%1341314
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19371%1384516
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19291%1382306
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517211%762060
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9050%808041
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%651408
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55760%2327931
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4080%800652
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%807218
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%798675
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%807005
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%799576
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%799515
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%806773
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%112603
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1176033
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112354
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1176629
32Beam KnighImp2850%3455900
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4087713
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2200%3294795
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%336133
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1025917
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1029974
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1025207
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%816374
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%804860
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1289304
32Beam KnighRena +31860%935377
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%188234
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87726
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100143
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%137126
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115654
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71946
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%764484
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%747047
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%755463
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496428
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7100%1252911
32BerserkerRune Blade7050%2072422
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7040%1403930
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7010%792506
32BerserkerLord Scepter7000%1378606
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6950%1377445
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6880%1818684
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6780%2076981
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6740%2549649
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6720%747397
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6680%793629
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6640%1246923
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6580%1239373
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6350%2075203
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63430%1905493
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3294795
32BerserkerSpirit +11790%2412058
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1760%808041
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4087713
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1410%651408
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51110%2327931
32BerserkerSpirit +0820%1055823
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7800%677805
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7730%678281
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants700%747075
32BerserkerDevils Eye660%1176033
32BerserkerDevils Key650%1176629
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor620%2075932
32BerserkerDark Breaker610%1816272
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff590%2074615
32BerserkerThunder Blade520%1851334
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno420%95957
32BerserkerScroll of Decay400%121816
32BerserkerJewel of Life390%336133
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7380%816374
32BerserkerRena +3360%935377
32BerserkerJewel of Creation350%188234
32BerserkerScroll of Nova340%217996
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99494
32BerserkerApple250%76535
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%137126
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79272
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1338924
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%799576
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%989117
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1068574
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning10%496428
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1036804
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%864289
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%747047
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%807005
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%798675
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25591%1068574
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24691%807005
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24681%1083469
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24581%807218
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24041%1037896
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24041%1083274
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24021%798675
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23951%989117
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23951%799576
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23921%799515
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23871%1033821
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23761%1082572
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23531%806773
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23511%864289
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23121%800652
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23101%1036804
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319971%880957
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9520%808041
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7860%651408
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2327931
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112354
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1176033
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53710%110388
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112603
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%110135
32Bloody wolDevils Key3520%1176629
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13170%378178
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%804860
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%764484
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2470%747047
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3294795
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%336133
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2150%755463
32Bloody wolRena +31830%935377
32Bloody wolImp1640%3455900
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82714
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%816374
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%188234
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4087713
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188219
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100143
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1070%137126
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496428
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174374
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52342
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192447
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192953
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181803
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182544
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193924
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64662
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182025
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181464
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192858
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194093
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175516
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184083
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181401
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64281
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192871
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64417
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174929
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78013
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24843
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174467
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176221
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194134
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77898
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194663
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182417
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77827
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64674
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176112
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66153
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52299
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196238
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78273
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52447
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52115
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181543
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow253%4659110
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11200052
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14175576
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3294795
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8935920
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8939916
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3181710
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%651408
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%808041
32Dark ElfImp20%3455900
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4087713
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%336133
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137126
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1055823
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33580%1068574
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31400%1037896
32Death AngeElemental Shield31170%1082572
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31120%800652
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30810%799515
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30810%917938
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30790%807218
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30750%798675
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30580%1083274
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30310%1036804
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30210%799576
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30060%1083469
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29740%807005
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29670%806773
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29440%1033821
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319730%880957
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9830%808041
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7210%651408
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2327931
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4087713
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53920%110388
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%110135
32Death AngeDevils Eye3690%1176033
32Death AngeDevils Key3590%1176629
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%378178
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1120912
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%755463
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%747047
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3040%3294795
32Death AngeImp2960%3455900
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%764484
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%336133
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%816374
32Death AngeRena +31930%935377
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%188234
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100143
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188219
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%137126
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire420%82714
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496428
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181401
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193924
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77898
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192231
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174374
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52115
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192858
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24843
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182025
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176221
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176112
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77827
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194134
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175855
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193537
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78273
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78060
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175516
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192953
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78013
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181803
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174467
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67967
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182417
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182544
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66153
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77870
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194093
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52342
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194663
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52299
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192447
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181464
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181543
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52447
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174929
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21540%1382306
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21240%1383079
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21010%1331366
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20980%1337005
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20690%1384516
32DrakanSword of Destruction20560%1420335
32DrakanGreat Scepter20480%1422629
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%864289
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20410%1431438
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1341314
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20130%1420786
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20030%1172708
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19830%1338924
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19720%989117
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%762060
32DrakanJewel of Bless8950%808041
32DrakanJewel of Soul6050%651408
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2327931
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1176033
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%678281
32DrakanBlood Bone +73250%677805
32DrakanDevils Key3210%1176629
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1276222
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1029974
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2180%1025917
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1313457
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%336133
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1314265
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%100143
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2040%1289304
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1025207
32DrakanImp1990%3455900
32DrakanRena +31900%935377
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3294795
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%804860
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4087713
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%816374
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%188234
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87726
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137126
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71946
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115654
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496428
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310639
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%643157
32DrakanDragon Helm40%938887
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308572
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1030733
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64674
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309148
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%939628
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309329
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1030503
32DrakanHelical Sword30%644695
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308668
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%941246
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282072
32DrakanSilver Bow20%643628
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308916
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312425
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1030096
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283741
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64281
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1032850
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1028714
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283833
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64662
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor155614%8939916
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants151313%5793997
32DreadfearHurricane Pants148513%8935920
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants144613%5564549
32DreadfearDark Master Armor143913%5791111
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5094%5465825
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4934%5469133
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4554%5466595
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4524%3863561
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73743%3181710
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2782%3294795
32DreadfearImp2412%3455900
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4087713
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1952%808041
32DreadfearSpirit +11882%2412058
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1451%651408
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51231%2327931
32DreadfearSpirit +0881%1055823
32DreadfearJewel of Life430%336133
32DreadfearJewel of Creation410%188234
32DreadfearRena +3390%935377
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7350%816374
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos250%137126
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79272
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496428
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1034745
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1061861
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1521270
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1378606
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1017766
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115654
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%747397
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1179452
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1180466
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%793629
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1397577
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5520%1818684
32GigantisRune Blade5040%2072422
32GigantisLord Scepter4970%1378606
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4870%803041
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4840%793629
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4840%1246923
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4830%1252911
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4780%747397
32GigantisScroll of Summon4680%1403930
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4650%1377445
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4590%2075203
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4580%2076981
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4580%1239373
32GigantisDark Master Boots4520%792506
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63670%1905493
32GigantisSpirit +12130%2412058
32GigantisJewel of Bless1830%808041
32GigantisJewel of Soul1470%651408
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1450%1033340
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1390%1034243
32GigantisDragon Spear1380%1034745
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1210%3294795
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1160%1061861
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51120%2327931
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1070%1013482
32GigantisDevils Key820%1176629
32GigantisSpirit +0810%1055823
32GigantisDevils Eye760%1176033
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7760%678281
32GigantisBlood Bone +7730%677805
32GigantisDark Breaker690%1816272
32GigantisGuardian Angel650%4087713
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor540%2075932
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff540%2074615
32GigantisJewel of Life480%336133
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants470%747075
32GigantisThunder Blade440%1851334
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%816374
32GigantisScroll of Nova390%217996
32GigantisRena +3390%935377
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95957
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137126
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121816
32GigantisApple200%76535
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99494
32GigantisImp180%3455900
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1015875
32GigantisJewel of Creation150%188234
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1014529
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1017766
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor140%1017739
32GigantisCelestial Bow110%1017091
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79272
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1338924
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%806773
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%989117
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%864289
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496428
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1037896
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%799515
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%807218
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1036804
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%807005
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%799576
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1130
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9017%14175576
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8987%11200052
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8797%1099
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8757%1105
32Illusion oKnight Blade8587%1102
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8417%4659110
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113493%14882
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8410
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122772%11031
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71932%3181710
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4087713
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3294795
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2412058
32Illusion oImp1021%3455900
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%808041
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5469133
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3234433
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5466595
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5564549
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3863561
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5793997
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5791111
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%651408
32Illusion oDark Master Mask701%2549649
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5465825
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2327931
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1055823
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496428
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%188234
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9915
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%816374
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%336133
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137126
32Illusion oRena +3140%935377
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217996
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1176033
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%678281
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1176629
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1818684
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1816272
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1851334
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79272
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor307427%1337005
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor306377%1172708
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots304527%1338924
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143763%800652
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143193%410376
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142583%806773
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142083%1068574
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141643%807005
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141563%807218
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141513%799515
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141303%799576
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140543%1036804
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140313%989117
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140093%1037896
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139153%864289
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138323%798675
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72532%808041
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54381%651408
32Iron WheelImp45201%3455900
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542751%2327931
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39081%4087713
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33291%3294795
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31901%1289304
32Iron WheelDevils Key27351%1176629
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27201%1176033
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626951%112603
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126801%378178
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626541%112354
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15500%336133
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714370%816374
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14090%747047
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14030%764484
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14010%755463
32Iron WheelRena +313660%935377
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13450%804860
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10970%188234
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8160%137126
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8040%71946
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6430%100143
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5910%87726
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496428
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77898
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174467
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66153
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309329
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308916
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283741
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282072
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52299
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175516
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310639
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176221
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78273
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176112
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52115
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175855
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284166
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67967
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64417
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77827
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64662
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77870
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312425
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%643947
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174929
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308572
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64281
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309148
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52342
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308668
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78060
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78013
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64674
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52447
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283833
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174374
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188219
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24843
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143411%799576
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142411%1338924
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142411%1337005
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142161%1037896
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142041%806773
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141571%807218
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141341%1068574
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141291%1033821
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140951%1036804
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140941%800652
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140821%989117
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140471%798675
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139771%410376
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138871%799515
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138771%807005
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138121%864289
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70670%808041
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54040%651408
32Lizard WarDevils Key54020%1176629
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53540%1176033
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541500%2327931
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127060%378178
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626430%112354
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626330%112603
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18150%3294795
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15940%336133
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14500%1289304
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14130%747047
32Lizard WarRena +314050%935377
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13990%764484
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13980%804860
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713820%816374
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13670%755463
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4087713
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11280%188234
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9460%188219
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8270%71946
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8100%137126
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5630%100143
32Lizard WarImp4690%3455900
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82714
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496428
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283833
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176221
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78060
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181803
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175855
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284166
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52115
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175516
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181464
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176112
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174374
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77898
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52447
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77870
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181401
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181543
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64281
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282072
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310639
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78273
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182025
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64674
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182417
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77827
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66153
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78013
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52299
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64662
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283741
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174467
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193537
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52342
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67967
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312425
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194093
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64417
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174929
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182544
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192231
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192871
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24843
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192858
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19865
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192447
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26340%806773
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26200%989117
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26100%807005
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26040%1068574
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25850%800652
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25740%799515
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25730%807218
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25710%798675
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25660%1037896
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25540%799576
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25520%1337005
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25470%1338924
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25270%1036804
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25020%864289
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24640%1033821
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%410376
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9690%808041
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8150%651408
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1176629
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1176033
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55740%2327931
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%378178
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112354
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112603
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3294795
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1289304
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2800%755463
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%747047
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%804860
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%764484
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4087713
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%336133
32Mega CrustRena +31920%935377
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%816374
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%71946
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%188234
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188219
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137126
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%100143
32Mega CrustImp1020%3455900
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%82714
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496428
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67967
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282072
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52447
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312425
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182544
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77870
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174467
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174374
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176221
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78013
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174929
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64662
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52299
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181543
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52342
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64417
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77898
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66153
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182025
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77827
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283741
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52115
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78273
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193537
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284166
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181401
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310639
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175516
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64674
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64281
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283833
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181464
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176112
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192231
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182417
32PersonaDark Soul Pants146314%5793997
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants145814%5564549
32PersonaHurricane Boots141513%5466595
32PersonaDark Master Pants140913%5465825
32PersonaDark Soul Helm137913%5469133
32PersonaDark Master Armor136713%5791111
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3784%3863561
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3493%3234433
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73363%3181710
32PersonaJewel of Bless2132%808041
32PersonaJewel of Soul1551%651408
32PersonaSpirit +11531%2412058
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1311%496428
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51011%2327931
32PersonaSpirit +0861%1055823
32PersonaRena +3450%935377
32PersonaJewel of Life400%336133
32PersonaBox of Luck +7370%816374
32PersonaGuardian Angel340%4087713
32PersonaImp300%3455900
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3294795
32PersonaJewel of Creation280%188234
32PersonaJewel of Chaos220%137126
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79272
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1034745
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1178757
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1099354
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1521270
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%747397
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1180466
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138921%762060
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137981%1431438
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135101%1383079
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134161%1172708
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133911%1068574
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133331%1420335
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133271%1037896
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132911%1422629
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132771%1420786
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132741%1382306
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132611%864289
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132281%1338924
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132041%989117
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131901%1036804
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131781%1341314
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131491%1384516
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131431%1337005
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68930%808041
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53640%651408
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542480%2327931
32Poison GolDevils Key27650%1176629
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627530%112603
32Poison GolDevils Eye27330%1176033
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26830%799576
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626190%112354
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26070%807005
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25980%806773
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25840%807218
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25690%799515
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25680%800652
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25240%798675
32Poison GolImp19270%3455900
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4087713
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16580%3294795
32Poison GolJewel of Life16110%336133
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714390%816374
32Poison GolRena +313990%935377
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13650%1029974
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13490%1289304
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13380%1025917
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13260%804860
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13000%1025207
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10730%188234
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87726
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8360%137126
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115654
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6670%100143
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71946
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3030%747047
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2660%764484
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%755463
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496428
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124491%1905493
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92631%1061861
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89871%1034243
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89291%1034745
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89011%1397577
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88701%1396875
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88691%1384516
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88481%1431438
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88251%1341314
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88141%1422629
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88051%1331366
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87811%1179452
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87671%1420786
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87541%1420335
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87321%1521270
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87281%1180466
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87131%1178757
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86861%1383079
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86831%1382306
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86641%1099354
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86611%1033340
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63301%808041
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49071%651408
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537400%2327931
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24610%1176033
32Queen BeeDevils Key24060%1176629
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723500%677805
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723060%678281
32Queen BeeRena +314640%935377
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14560%336133
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4087713
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%816374
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9800%3294795
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9700%188234
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9610%1017091
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1025917
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9010%1015875
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8990%1313457
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8890%1314265
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8760%1029974
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8600%1017739
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8460%1017766
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1025207
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8290%1502597
32Queen BeeImp8240%3455900
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8130%1276222
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7380%137126
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4960%87726
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4950%95957
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115654
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3980%71946
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100143
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1940%79272
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496428
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1082572
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%644695
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%941246
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1032850
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1030733
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%643628
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1028714
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1030503
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1030096
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1083274
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1083469
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1036257
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%917938
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%643157
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%939628
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1060896
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%938887
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%82714
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1120912
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056879
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153931%1431438
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146511%1172708
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145641%1337005
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145621%1068574
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145591%800652
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145071%1037896
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144881%1036804
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves144721%989117
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144621%1420786
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144411%1338924
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144371%1422629
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144011%798675
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143861%1420335
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143471%799576
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142061%799515
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142001%864289
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139231%410376
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71440%808041
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53460%651408
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541570%2327931
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627560%112603
32Queen RainDevils Key26630%1176629
32Queen RainDevils Eye26430%1176033
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625860%112354
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24510%1033821
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24060%807218
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23550%806773
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23340%807005
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3294795
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18750%4087713
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15820%1029974
32Queen RainJewel of Life15340%336133
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15080%1025917
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14740%1025207
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14490%1289304
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714420%816374
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14420%747047
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14330%804860
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13970%755463
32Queen RainRena +313600%935377
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11040%188234
32Queen RainImp10540%3455900
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8590%137126
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6190%87726
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5990%71946
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%100143
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2500%764484
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496428
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77870
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308916
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309329
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282072
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%283833
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52447
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%643628
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283741
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67967
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309148
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%938887
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64417
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64281
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284166
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64674
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78013
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308668
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312425
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78060
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%939628
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52299
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52115
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77827
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%643157
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%643947
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52342
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78273
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310639
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308572
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%941246
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64662
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66153
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%644695
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77898
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24843
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1420335
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%798675
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1422629
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%804860
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%410376
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1431438
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%799515
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1337005
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%989117
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528912%5793997
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515512%3863561
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485512%5791111
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460712%5564549
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5466595
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454512%5469133
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5465825
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3181710
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4087713
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2412058
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3294795
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3455900
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2327931
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1055823
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2549649
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1851334
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3234433
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%677805
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%678281
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1176033
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1176629
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%935377
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496428
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%816374
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%808041
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%651408
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%336133
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137126
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79272
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%188234
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1179452
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1521270
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1014529
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1034243
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1180466
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1383079
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1314265
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1313457
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1033340
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1396875
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1017739
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1397577
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1099354
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1384516
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1017766
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1061861
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1382306
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1015875
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1502597
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1276222
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1341314
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1013482
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1331366
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1034745
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%803041
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1017091
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1178757
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71946
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99494
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95957
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87726
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115654
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34743014%5791111
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34722114%5466595
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700614%5793997
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34698014%5469133
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34695014%5564549
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5465825
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865283%3234433
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3863561
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3181710
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3455900
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4087713
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2412058
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3294795
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2327931
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1055823
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%935377
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86910%496428
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%816374
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%651408
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%808041
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%336133
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%188234
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137126
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79272
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1034745
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1396875
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%747397
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1521270
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1017766
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1331366
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1502597
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1033340
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1015875
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1180466
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%803041
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1099354
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%747075
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1017739
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%792506
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1179452
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%793629
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1061861
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1313457
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1276222
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1017091
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1034243
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1397577
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1014529
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1314265
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1178757
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1013482
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87726
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115654
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95957
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99494
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121816
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913499%3863561
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912999%5564549
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5469133
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910519%5791111
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909769%5466595
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909689%2549649
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5793997
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5465825
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3234433
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3181710
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3294795
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2412058
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1816272
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1851334
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112881%1818684
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591081%2327931
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4087713
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217996
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1055823
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3455900
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%678281
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%677805
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1176033
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1176629
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%935377
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%816374
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%336133
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%651408
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%808041
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137126
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79272
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496428
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%188234
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1384516
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1061861
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1017091
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1276222
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1034243
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1341314
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1029974
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1521270
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1502597
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1015875
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1420335
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1422629
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1099354
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1397577
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1025207
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1178757
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1313457
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1017766
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1431438
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1331366
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1179452
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1383079
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1034745
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1180466
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1017739
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1382306
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1420786
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1025917
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1033340
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1396875
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1314265
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71946
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95957
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87726
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115654
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5791111
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821814%5564549
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11816014%5793997
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8935920
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782714%8939916
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5469133
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5465825
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392445%3863561
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5466595
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3181710
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4087713
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3294795
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2412058
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2327931
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3455900
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1055823
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496428
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%935377
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%816374
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%651408
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%808041
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%336133
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%188234
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137126
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79272
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1017739
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1502597
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1013482
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1034243
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1378606
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1377445
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1014529
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1034745
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%803041
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1521270
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1061861
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1099354
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%747397
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1180466
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1396875
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%747075
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%793629
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1033340
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1017766
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1397577
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1015875
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1403930
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1017091
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1179452
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1178757
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%792506
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1384516
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1313457
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1383079
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1382306
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1276222
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1314265
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1331366
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87726
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121816
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%762060
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1431438
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1420786
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1036804
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1383079
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236674%1289304
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1341314
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236254%1422629
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%864289
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235674%1029974
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1025917
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235554%1337005
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1384516
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235244%1172708
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1068574
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1037896
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1382306
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1025207
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1420335
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%989117
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%804860
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1338924
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2327931
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1176629
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112603
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1176033
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%799515
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112354
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%755463
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%800652
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%764484
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%798675
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%747047
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%807218
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%807005
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%806773
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%799576
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3455900
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4087713
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%816374
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%935377
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3294795
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87726
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100143
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115654
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71946
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%651408
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%808041
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%336133
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137126
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%188234
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496428
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1289304
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471614%799576
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1337005
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1037896
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468784%804860
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%806773
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468564%798675
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468434%764484
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468024%864289
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1036804
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1033821
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467454%1338924
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%747047
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%989117
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1068574
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%800652
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465144%799515
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%755463
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%807005
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464234%807218
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%410376
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1176629
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1176033
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2327931
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112354
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%378178
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112603
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44980%3294795
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%816374
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%935377
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188219
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71946
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4087713
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100143
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3455900
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82714
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%651408
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%808041
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%336133
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137126
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%188234
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496428
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174374
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78273
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181401
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52342
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284166
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283741
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78060
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283833
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310639
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64662
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312425
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174929
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52447
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181803
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182544
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176112
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64674
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176221
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66153
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181464
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78013
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67967
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64281
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52115
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175855
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282072
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64417
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174467
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182025
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181543
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77870
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182417
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52299
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77827
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175516
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77898
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192871
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192858
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192231
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193537
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19865
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192447
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194093
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24843
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%755463
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1036257
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%917938
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%800652
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1083469
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%799576
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%807005
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1083274
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%747047
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1120912
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1033821
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1082572
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%807218
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%799515
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%764484
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%798675
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%806773
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%880957
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2327931
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1060896
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1032850
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1028714
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1030096
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1030503
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1056879
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1030733
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%378178
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1176629
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110135
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110388
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1176033
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3455900
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%935377
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%816374
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4087713
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188219
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3294795
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82714
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496428
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%651408
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%808041
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%336133
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137126
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%188234
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194663
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176221
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196238
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193537
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182417
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181464
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192231
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192858
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174467
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194134
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77898
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175855
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181803
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67967
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192871
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78273
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209934
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66153
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209387
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181543
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182544
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193924
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78013
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192447
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181401
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77827
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176112
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175516
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192953
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194093
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77870
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19865
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78060
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1068574
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%755463
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1083274
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1082572
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%799515
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1033821
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1120912
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%807218
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%807005
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%806773
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%798675
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%917938
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92325%799576
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%747047
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%764484
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%800652
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1083469
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1037896
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1036804
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%880957
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2327931
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110388
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%378178
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1176033
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1176629
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110135
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3455900
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3294795
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4087713
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%816374
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%935377
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188219
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100143
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82714
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%651408
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%808041
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%336133
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137126
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496428
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%188234
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181401
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193924
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192231
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77870
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77827
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192447
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182025
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52115
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181464
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174467
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194134
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52447
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181803
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176221
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181543
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192858
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78273
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182417
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192953
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66153
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175516
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192871
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52299
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175855
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78013
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78060
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193537
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77898
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182544
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174929
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176112
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174374
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194093
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1502597
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1015875
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1905493
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1179452
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1013482
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1396875
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1099354
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1061861
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1521270
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1180466
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1377445
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%792506
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1178757
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1384516
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%747075
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1403930
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1033340
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1034745
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%747397
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1017766
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%793629
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1034243
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%803041
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1017739
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1378606
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1014529
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1397577
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3294795
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1383079
AidaHell MaineRena +321%935377
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1276222
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2327931
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%816374
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1176629
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1331366
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%336133
AidaHell MaineImp10%3455900
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1382306
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1017091
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1313457
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4087713
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%678281
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1176033
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2412058
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1314265
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%677805
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1905493
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1061861
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1033340
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1178757
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1341314
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1017739
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1013482
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1314265
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1017766
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1384516
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1383079
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1034243
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1099354
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1502597
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1015875
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1382306
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1017091
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1179452
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1276222
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%803041
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1521270
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1396875
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1014529
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1180466
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1034745
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1331366
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1313457
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1397577
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2327931
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%677805
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1176629
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1176033
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%678281
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3455900
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%935377
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4087713
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%816374
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3294795
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71946
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99494
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95957
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115654
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%651408
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%808041
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%336133
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79272
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137126
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87726
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%188234
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496428
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1033821
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1030733
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1028714
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1082572
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1030096
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%917938
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%939628
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%644695
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056879
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%941246
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%938887
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1032850
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1120912
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1030503
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%643628
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%643947
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1083274
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1036257
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%643157
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1060896
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1083469
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82714
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27188
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24208
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6473
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6034
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11084
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26982
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6065
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18151222%14175576
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18114222%8935920
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18112522%8939916
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18084822%11200052
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7242983%3181710
Crywolf FortressBalramImp156672%3455900
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1121121%2412058
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +574191%2327931
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +059861%1055823
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning59351%496428
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +331000%935377
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724520%816374
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13400%3294795
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7860%651408
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7640%808041
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7500%336133
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6110%188234
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel6050%4087713
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3740%137126
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3740%79272
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2075932
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1818684
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2076981
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1239373
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2072422
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%747075
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%747397
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2075203
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1252911
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2549649
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor620%3234433
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1378606
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1246923
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1851334
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1403930
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker560%1816272
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1377445
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2074615
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217996
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99494
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121816
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1905493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195883%803041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195873%1331366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195743%1397577
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1179452
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1502597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1180466
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1178757
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1013482
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1034243
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1396875
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194373%1313457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194363%1314265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194303%792506
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194253%1015875
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1521270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193943%793629
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193823%1061861
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193703%1017739
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193703%1017091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193593%1034745
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193403%747075
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1099354
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193013%747397
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192973%1033340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1014529
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192373%1017766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2412058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2327931
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746331%678281
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1176629
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%677805
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1176033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%935377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3455900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4087713
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%816374
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3294795
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87726
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115654
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95957
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121816
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99494
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%808041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%651408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%336133
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79272
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496428
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%188234
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%755463
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1120912
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%807218
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1083274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%799576
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%807005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%800652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%917938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1082572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%747047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%799515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%806773
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%798675
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%764484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1036257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1033821
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1083469
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1032850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1030503
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1060896
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1028714
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1030733
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056879
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1030096
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82714
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9048%11200052
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8344%14175576
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel42%4087713
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2412058
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3181710
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2327931
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3455900
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137126
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1055823
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1905493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%792506
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1034243
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1331366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1502597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1017091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58483%1017739
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1314265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1521270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%747397
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1013482
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1179452
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1033340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1178757
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1180466
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1397577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57723%1099354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1014529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1061861
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1015875
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%803041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%793629
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1034745
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1313457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%747075
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1396875
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1017766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2412058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2327931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%678281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1176629
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%677805
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1176033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3455900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%935377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3294795
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%816374
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4087713
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87726
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95957
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115654
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121816
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%651408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%808041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%336133
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79272
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%188234
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%806773
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%807005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1083469
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%755463
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1036257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%764484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1033821
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%799576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1083274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%807218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%747047
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1120912
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%798675
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%917938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%799515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1082572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%800652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056879
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1032850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1030096
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1060896
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82714
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1028714
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1030503
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1030733
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1246923
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5466595
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3234433
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1905493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1014529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274023%1397577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1331366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1061861
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%792506
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1017739
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272043%1502597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%793629
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1099354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1521270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270803%1396875
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270593%1180466
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270373%1314265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1033340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1034745
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270223%1179452
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270203%1034243
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1017091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1178757
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%747397
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269623%1013482
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1313457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%747075
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1015875
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1017766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%803041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2412058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2327931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%678281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1176629
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1176033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%677805
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3294795
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3455900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%935377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%816374
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87726
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4087713
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115654
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95957
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%808041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121816
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%651408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%336133
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79272
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%188234
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%799576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%806773
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%755463
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1083274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1036257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%807218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%800652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%747047
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1120912
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%764484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1083469
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%807005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%798675
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%799515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1082572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1033821
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%917938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1028714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1032850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1030503
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1060896
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1056879
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1030733
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1030096
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66153
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282072
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%938887
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284166
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%643628
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41771642%11200052
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41668442%14175576
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3455900
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306923%3181710
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284763%3294795
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel269953%4087713
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151302%2412058
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593401%2327931
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076181%1055823
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338600%935377
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730930%816374
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496428
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9800%336133
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%808041
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%651408
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7370%188234
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137126
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79272
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1403930
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2072422
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3863561
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1851334
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2075932
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1378606
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1816272
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1252911
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2075203
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1239373
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2076981
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1377445
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2549649
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3234433
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2074615
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1246923
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1818684
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99494
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217996
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121816
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8935920
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14175576
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11200052
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2419%8939916
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3181710
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2412058
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2327931
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1055823
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392389%5564549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390609%5793997
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389739%3863561
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389259%5466595
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386469%3234433
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383839%5469133
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381729%5791111
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381379%5465825
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676534%3181710
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464073%1851334
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462463%1816272
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1818684
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460503%2549649
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2412058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2327931
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3294795
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170101%1055823
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4087713
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144121%217996
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132621%678281
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131471%1176033
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130541%677805
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129381%1176629
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3455900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382271%935377
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%816374
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%808041
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%651408
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%336133
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79272
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137126
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496428
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%188234
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1521270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1383079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1276222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1180466
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1061861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1099354
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1017091
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1331366
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1422629
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1033340
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1341314
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1397577
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1384516
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1313457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1034243
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1179452
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1314265
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1015875
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1017739
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1396875
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1431438
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1420786
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1034745
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1014529
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1382306
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1420335
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1178757
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1017766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1502597
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1013482
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87726
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99494
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95957
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71946
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%803041
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1014529
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%792506
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1905493
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1013482
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%793629
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1383079
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1396875
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1384516
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1313457
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1034243
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1397577
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1180466
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1521270
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1017091
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1314265
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1099354
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1034745
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1017739
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1017766
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1178757
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1061861
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1179452
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1033340
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1502597
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm830%1015875
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1331366
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1276222
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1382306
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2327931
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3294795
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%678281
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1176033
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3455900
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4087713
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%677805
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1176629
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%935377
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115654
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%816374
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87726
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99494
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33794
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33742
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95957
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33517
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33394
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33491
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33630
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%651408
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%808041
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33729
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33940
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33708
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33578
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33597
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33546
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33655
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33742
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33812
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33535
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33668
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33684
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33828
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33766
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33533
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33393
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33787
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%336133
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1028714
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33737
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1060896
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1032850
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33406
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33504
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33642
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33861
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79272
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33643
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2368842%1818684
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2362742%2075932
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2362462%3234433
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2360682%5469133
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2360312%5465825
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2358542%2549649
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2358182%5466595
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2357982%1246923
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2357942%3863561
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2357122%1851334
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2356492%1816272
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2354882%1252911
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2351542%2076981
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2350182%2075203
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2349522%2074615
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2346402%2072422
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2345622%1455510
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61580831%1905493
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1782641%2412058
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5481170%2327931
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria439190%3294795
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0390070%1055823
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel344720%4087713
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7305050%678281
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye304680%1176033
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304500%1176629
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7303520%677805
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3455900
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193720%935377
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159550%816374
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140020%217996
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120480%121816
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104680%99494
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496428
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40770%808041
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39670%651408
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39190%33684
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38850%33787
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38710%33737
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38540%33504
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38480%33517
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38430%33578
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38410%33630
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38290%33642
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38260%33597
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38210%33533
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38140%33406
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38110%33729
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37990%33828
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37920%33668
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37900%33655
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37890%33940
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37890%33812
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37880%33742
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37750%33794
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37720%33708
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37660%33535
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37610%33393
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37580%33491
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37560%33861
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37500%33742
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37430%33643
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37390%33546
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37370%33766
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37370%33394
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31460%336133
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23560%79272
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21260%137126
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12250%188234
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1341314
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1422629
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%864289
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1025207
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1289304
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1384516
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%804860
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1420335
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1420786
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1276222
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1337005
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1313457
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1338924
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1172708
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1431438
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1029974
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1025917
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1314265
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2160%989117
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1383079
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1331366
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1382306
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100143
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87726
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71946
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115654
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3169092%5564549
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3155722%5469133
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3154692%3234433
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3153432%5466595
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3153402%1455510
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3153222%5791111
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3152262%5793997
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3151102%5465825
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3146762%3863561
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3144482%2549649
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71308171%3181710
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643200%2412058
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528420%3294795
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401610%4087713
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394980%1818684
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393220%1816272
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392560%2327931
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390820%1851334
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322250%1055823
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277200%217996
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252430%678281
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251830%1176033
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251710%677805
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251660%1176629
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3455900
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160710%935377
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132090%816374
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64290%336133
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34100%651408
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%808041
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32290%33406
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32210%33812
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32200%33630
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32150%33729
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32080%33504
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32020%33794
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31980%33533
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31870%33861
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33546
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31790%33643
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33708
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33787
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31580%33535
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33766
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31540%33684
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31510%33517
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31500%33642
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31440%33597
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31370%33737
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31310%33655
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31250%33578
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31180%33742
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31170%33742
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31120%33393
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31060%33940
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31000%33394
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30980%33668
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30960%33828
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30270%33491
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79272
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17160%137126
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496428
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%188234
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1033340
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1382306
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1383079
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1017739
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1276222
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1397577
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1314265
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1179452
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1180466
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1521270
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1422629
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1384516
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1331366
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1178757
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1420335
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1025917
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1420786
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1025207
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1396875
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1029974
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1034243
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1015875
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1017766
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1099354
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1313457
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1061861
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1034745
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1502597
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1341314
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1431438
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1017091
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95957
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71946
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87726
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115654
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6685343%5469133
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6680763%5793997
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6678763%5564549
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6671263%5466595
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6670203%5465825
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6662743%5791111
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6662723%1455510
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71743381%3181710
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1668081%3863561
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1662811%3234433
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3455900
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1856750%2412058
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel706260%4087713
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5521770%2327931
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0430580%1055823
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411860%3294795
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning286720%496428
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3213600%935377
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176610%816374
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55990%336133
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54790%808041
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54700%651408
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43440%33708
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43150%33766
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43060%33491
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42820%33812
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42770%33787
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42690%33940
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42620%33655
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42600%33643
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42520%33828
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42430%33861
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42370%33394
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42320%33642
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42310%33742
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42290%33393
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42130%33668
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42110%33684
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42090%33729
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42050%33737
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42000%33742
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41990%33794
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41970%188234
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41870%33546
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41790%33578
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41780%33535
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41750%33517
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41750%33504
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41540%33406
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41370%33533
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41320%33597
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41140%33630
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29690%137126
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25510%79272
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1502597
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1014529
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1017091
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1397577
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%793629
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%747075
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1276222
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1099354
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1179452
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%792506
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1396875
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1314265
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1313457
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1017766
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1178757
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1180466
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1015875
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1034745
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%803041
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1750%1033340
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1521270
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1013482
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%747397
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1017739
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1061861
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1034243
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1331366
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87726
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99494
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95957
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115654
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23437556%14175576
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15613494%8939916
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15611184%11200052
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15600274%8935920
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4657771%4087713
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3455900
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434671%3294795
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72744251%3181710
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11348850%2412058
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5825960%2327931
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0675080%1055823
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339210%935377
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273230%816374
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496428
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86610%336133
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85850%651408
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85700%808041
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67530%33828
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67410%33737
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67240%33794
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67200%33812
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67150%33742
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67110%33655
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66940%33766
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66820%33708
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66790%33861
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66650%33940
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66610%33578
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66600%33643
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66560%33406
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66490%33533
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66470%33787
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66290%33394
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66250%33546
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66220%33684
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66200%33630
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66130%33393
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66120%33742
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66100%33597
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66000%33504
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65970%33491
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65900%33729
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65900%33668
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65430%33517
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65350%33535
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65260%188234
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65180%33642
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45440%137126
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41380%79272
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3740%1851334
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1818684
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3610%2072422
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%792506
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%793629
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%747397
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2075203
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1816272
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2075932
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%803041
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1377445
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1403930
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1252911
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2074615
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1378606
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1239373
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1246923
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2076981
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%747075
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1017091
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1061861
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1034745
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1034243
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1015875
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1033340
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1017766
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1013482
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1017739
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1014529
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99494
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217996
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121816
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95957
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107604213%5793997
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107581013%5791111
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107480413%8939916
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107401313%8935920
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5377347%5564549
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4087713
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71742372%3181710
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120721%3294795
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1064821%3455900
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1862711%2412058
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5524591%2327931
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430381%1055823
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496428
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214170%935377
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175290%816374
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56530%336133
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56370%651408
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55150%808041
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43410%33787
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43190%33517
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43190%33597
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43170%33828
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43150%33491
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43050%33861
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42990%33533
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42750%33742
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42730%33766
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42690%33668
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42650%33684
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42570%33794
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42490%33708
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42480%33630
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42450%33546
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42380%33940
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42300%33729
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42200%33643
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42200%33393
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42160%33737
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42100%33535
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42010%33742
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41920%33812
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41880%33642
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41770%33578
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41710%33394
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41520%188234
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33504
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41280%33655
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41080%33406
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28870%137126
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25460%79272
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1403930
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1378606
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2076981
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2075932
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1239373
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2075203
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1377445
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2072422
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2074615
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%793629
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1017766
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1061861
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%747075
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1017091
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1014529
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1178757
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1033340
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1180466
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%803041
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%792506
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1015875
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1017739
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1034243
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%747397
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1034745
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1099354
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1013482
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1179452
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1314265
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1396875
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1502597
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1521270
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1331366
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1313457
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1397577
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115654
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217996
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121816
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95957
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99494
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2390774%5469133
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2388304%3863561
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2385914%1818684
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2380374%1455510
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2380244%1816272
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2378994%5564549
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2378874%2549649
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2378814%1851334
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2376904%5466595
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2374404%3234433
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2373274%5465825
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1560141%2412058
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor399651%2075932
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream398611%1252911
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow398531%2075203
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants396791%2076981
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade395491%2072422
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff395041%2074615
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves393471%1246923
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5340821%2327931
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288620%3294795
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0281040%1055823
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel246480%4087713
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243540%3455900
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7222700%677805
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220600%678281
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220200%1176629
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye218910%1176033
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142600%121816
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140770%935377
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112510%816374
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100790%217996
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56920%336133
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29570%651408
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28930%33940
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28410%33787
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28340%33742
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28230%33668
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28200%33642
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28110%33828
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28060%808041
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27890%33861
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27860%33729
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27730%33597
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27710%33742
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27670%33535
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27640%33643
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27540%33655
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27480%33794
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27420%33504
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27370%33578
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27290%33394
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27280%33546
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27200%33517
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27140%33491
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27120%33766
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27040%33406
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27010%33393
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26940%33708
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26830%33684
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26800%33812
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26650%33533
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26550%33630
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26250%33737
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18160%496428
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16260%79272
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14680%137126
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8620%188234
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1905493
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1017091
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%803041
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1017739
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1403930
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1099354
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1521270
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1034745
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%792506
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1502597
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1017766
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%747075
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1033340
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1034243
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1014529
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1179452
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1178757
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1180466
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1013482
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1397577
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1061861
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1396875
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%793629
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%747397
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1378606
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1015875
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1377445
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1313457
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1314265
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1382306
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1384516
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1383079
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1276222
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1331366
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115654
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87726
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99494
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95957
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor283954215%11200052
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor283897515%14175576
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow283813515%4659110
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7113194%8935920
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7086894%8939916
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4087713
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73591772%3181710
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022082%3294795
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2214841%3455900
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11763721%2412058
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51081361%2327931
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0887180%1055823
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496428
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3439900%935377
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7362940%816374
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114510%651408
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113900%808041
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112660%336133
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88900%33742
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88850%33940
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88570%33535
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88540%33630
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88470%33812
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88440%33737
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88150%33742
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88110%33861
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88040%33642
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88010%33729
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87970%33794
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87960%33655
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87830%33668
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87800%33766
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87680%33546
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87640%33578
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87320%33684
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87240%33643
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87120%33828
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87110%33708
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87060%33504
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87050%33394
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87010%33597
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86880%33491
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86870%33393
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86750%33533
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86650%33406
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86620%33517
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85470%33787
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84250%188234
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57560%137126
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52720%79272
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3863561
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12990%1455510
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12810%5466595
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5465825
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12590%5469133
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2072422
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3234433
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1239373
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1816272
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2076981
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2549649
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2075932
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1818684
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2075203
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1851334
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1246923
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2074615
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1252911
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121816
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217996
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465406%1403930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315656%2074615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307876%2076981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306356%2075203
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306236%1378606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304796%1377445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300286%1239373
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299446%2075932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297936%2072422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611993%1905493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814802%2412058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669341%1017766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667481%1014529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665011%1034243
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664601%1034745
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663601%1017091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662471%1180466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662371%747075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661631%1061861
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661551%793629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661341%1033340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661301%1178757
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661181%792506
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659021%1017739
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658861%1013482
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656851%747397
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656451%1179452
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656081%803041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653261%1099354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649761%1015875
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088411%2327931
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072691%3294795
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895281%3455900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851731%4087713
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708321%1176629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704121%678281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%677805
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699991%1176033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666781%1397577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1521270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664881%1331366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664411%1502597
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663711%1314265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663101%1396875
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657421%1313457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443370%935377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363810%816374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231230%115654
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%217996
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%121816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%95957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102440%808041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%651408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%336133
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79272
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1055823
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%188234
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496428
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1068574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%798675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1120912
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%747047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%807218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1036804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%807005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%764484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%989117
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1037896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%799515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1082572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%755463
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%806773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%800652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1083469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1033821
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%799576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1083274
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5065124%1341314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5063464%1431438
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5063114%1384516
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5057644%1025207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5057624%1521270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5056614%1338924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054324%1314265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5054014%1276222
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5053854%1396875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5053634%1383079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5053554%1025917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5049944%1289304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5049744%1313457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5048534%1420335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5047194%1172708
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5046634%1337005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5044914%1382306
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5043674%1422629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5043614%1397577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5042694%1331366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5041424%1029974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5039584%1420786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5034694%1502597
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245323%762060
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284311%2327931
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012661%989117
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011401%1068574
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010161%1036804
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008061%1037896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007101%864289
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005761%804860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884131%3455900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833761%678281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833641%677805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832831%1176033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832371%1176629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4087713
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686131%3294795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430650%816374
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418490%935377
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396680%100143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284820%95957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263670%115654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166940%71946
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138510%87726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%808041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107080%651408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%336133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55650%137126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2412058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1055823
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%188234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%938887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1056879
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%941246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%917938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312425
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1030096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1028714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1032850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%644695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%643157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1060896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1030733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%643947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%939628
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%643628
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1036257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1030503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188219
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42660
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42344
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29735
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27136
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196274
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30586
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26649
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27290
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62700
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27188
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25338
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30747
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30557
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705534%1816272
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703854%1818684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702214%1851334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619553%793629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618953%1246923
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618433%792506
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617983%1252911
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617723%747397
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617563%2075932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617303%1378606
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617283%747075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616783%2076981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616543%803041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2075203
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615313%1403930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614943%1239373
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614193%1377445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612583%2074615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611223%2072422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480832%1905493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240111%2412058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178251%1015875
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178141%1033340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178051%1034243
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176551%1017739
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175711%1014529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1017091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1061861
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174861%1034745
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174811%1013482
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1017766
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2327931
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1055823
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1176033
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%677805
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1176629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793690%678281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4087713
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3294795
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%935377
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3455900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%816374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%217996
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29090%121816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%95957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%651408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%808041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%336133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79272
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496428
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%188234
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1289304
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1172708
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1337005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1338924
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%747047
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1036804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%806773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%989117
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1037896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%799515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%755463
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1068574
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%798675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%807218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%804860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%800652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%764484
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%807005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%864289
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%799576
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71946
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87726
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1403930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1034745
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1034243
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1180466
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296233%1017739
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%793629
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1099354
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1179452
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295333%1521270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1033340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1378606
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294883%1014529
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1061861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1015875
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%792506
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1017091
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294333%1017766
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%803041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1397577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1377445
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293443%1178757
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1502597
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%747075
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292813%747397
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1013482
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290463%1396875
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1905493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2412058
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2327931
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%678281
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1176629
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%677805
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1176033
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1313457
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1382306
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1383079
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1384516
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1276222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1331366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1314265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3294795
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3455900
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%935377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%816374
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25300%4087713
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87726
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121816
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115654
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%808041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%651408
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%336133
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79272
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496428
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1055823
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%188234
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1431438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1029974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%747047
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%800652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%755463
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1422629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25844%864289
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1338924
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1036804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%989117
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1420786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1289304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%798675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1172708
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1025207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%799576
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1037896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1337005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1025917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%410376
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1068574
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24474%799515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%804860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1420335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2327931
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4087713
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112354
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1176033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112603
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1176629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%807005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%764484
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%807218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%806773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1033821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%816374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%935377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3294795
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3455900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71946
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%808041
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%651408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%336133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137126
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2412058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1055823
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%188234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77827
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496428
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%941246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%938887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%643947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309148
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%643628
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%644695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%939628
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78060
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66153
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873493%1061861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769343%1905493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695843%1017739
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693383%1420786
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692773%1180466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689183%1384516
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688183%1014529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687703%1341314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687443%1017091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687213%1033340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686843%1179452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686623%1017766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686463%1099354
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686423%1013482
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684443%1521270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683683%1397577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682573%1383079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682403%1034745
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682203%1313457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681693%1396875
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681543%1015875
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681403%1420335
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681053%1314265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680943%1502597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680663%1382306
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680463%1431438
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680423%1422629
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679933%1178757
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678363%1034243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676893%1276222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672053%1331366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836041%2327931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%677805
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545721%1176629
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544271%1176033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544191%678281
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344740%935377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342380%3294795
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4087713
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278640%816374
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180790%115654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3455900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%95957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%808041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%651408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%336133
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%71946
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79272
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137126
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2412058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1055823
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%188234
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1056879
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1036257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1120912
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1060896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%939628
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1083274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1030096
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%941246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1030733
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1083469
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1030503
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1028714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1082572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%917938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1032850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%938887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1033821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188219
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350054%1422629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347924%1172708
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347634%1382306
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1341314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347154%1420335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346724%1337005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346714%1029974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345914%1276222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345894%1384516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345744%864289
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345214%1037896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344864%1431438
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344844%804860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344754%1025207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344074%1068574
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343914%1420786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1025917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343374%1289304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%989117
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342854%1036804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342784%1338924
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342504%1383079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5303994%762060
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2327931
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4087713
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112603
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1176629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59321%1176033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%677805
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112354
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%678281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3294795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%935377
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%816374
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3455900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%71946
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16060%87726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%651408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%808041
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%336133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137126
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2412058
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1055823
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%188234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1030733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1028714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1060896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%939628
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1030096
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1030503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1056879
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%643157
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%938887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%644695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309148
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%643947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%643628
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1032850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%941246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82714
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%938887
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177067
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow877538%1289304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor841578%1337005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots841538%1338924
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor840008%1172708
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves391734%864289
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword389714%799515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst388904%1068574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves388804%807218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow388444%800652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves387814%764484
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter387274%799576
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants387274%1036804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots387024%804860
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield386334%1037896
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves386124%989117
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection385614%807005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots385574%798675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab384794%755463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves383753%747047
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants383693%806773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4382603%410376
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3455900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5114631%2327931
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel113431%4087713
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria90291%3294795
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye76711%1176033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key75251%1176629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +674251%112354
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +174161%378178
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +673101%112603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338840%935377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737630%816374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20880%100143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20020%71946
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14120%87726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9990%651408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9160%808041
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7780%336133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5410%137126
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496428
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13840%2412058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03610%1055823
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2770%188234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter330%309329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312425
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%67967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%643947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176221
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308572
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174929
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176112
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175516
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe220%308916
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%282072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52447
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308668
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77827
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78060
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm353099%5469133
41Death SpirDark Master Armor352379%5791111
41Death SpirHurricane Boots351539%5466595
41Death SpirDark Master Pants349569%5465825
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants349069%5793997
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor348779%3863561
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor348119%3234433
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants347729%5564549
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7143834%3181710
41Death SpirThunder Blade117013%1851334
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm116913%1818684
41Death SpirDark Breaker116153%1816272
41Death SpirDark Master Mask115463%2549649
41Death SpirGuardian Angel88352%4087713
41Death SpirSpirit +169652%2412058
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541501%2327931
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35931%217996
41Death SpirSpirit +033821%1055823
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727981%678281
41Death SpirDevils Key27441%1176629
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727381%677805
41Death SpirDevils Eye27351%1176033
41Death SpirImp25271%3455900
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria21741%3294795
41Death SpirRena +317890%935377
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714400%816374
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3750%808041
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3580%651408
41Death SpirJewel of Life2680%336133
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2410%79272
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1680%137126
41Death SpirCondor Flame1430%143
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1150%188234
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496428
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1017766
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1384516
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1033340
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1180466
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1422629
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1034243
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1341314
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1397577
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1502597
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1061861
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1431438
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1276222
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1420786
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1382306
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1314265
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1178757
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1017739
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1521270
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1034745
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1383079
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1420335
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1331366
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1013482
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1179452
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1017091
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1396875
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1015875
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1099354
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1014529
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1313457
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95957
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87726
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115654
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99494
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5793997
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14240%5469133
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13970%3234433
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13960%5791111
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13740%5564549
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13710%5466595
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13560%3863561
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13460%5465825
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3181710
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4570%2549649
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4560%1818684
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1816272
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4087713
42Death SpirThunder Blade4450%1851334
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2412058
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2327931
42Death SpirSpirit +01360%1055823
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1176629
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217996
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%677805
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1176033
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%678281
42Death SpirRena +3810%935377
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%816374
42Death SpirImp180%3455900
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%808041
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria120%3294795
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137126
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%336133
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%651408
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79272
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1382306
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1331366
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1502597
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1521270
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1431438
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1314265
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1179452
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%188234
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1276222
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1313457
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1014529
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1061861
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1178757
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1034243
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1383079
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1015875
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1180466
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1017739
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1396875
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1420335
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1013482
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1099354
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1420786
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1422629
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87726
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1384516
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1017091
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1034745
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1341314
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1033340
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1017766
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2074615
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1816272
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%792506
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1246923
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1851334
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%793629
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1378606
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2076981
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1252911
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2075203
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%747075
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%747397
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2072422
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1818684
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1239373
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2075932
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1403930
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2549649
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%803041
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1377445
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1905493
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1017091
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1017739
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1017766
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1015875
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2327931
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1034745
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1176033
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1034243
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1014529
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1055823
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1033340
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1061861
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1176629
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1013482
52Chief SkelImp20%3455900
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%800652
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2412058
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%336133
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137126
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%678281
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%677805
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95957
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%808041
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496428
52Chief SkelRena +310%935377
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217996
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1338924
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4087713
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3863561
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5465825
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5469133
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5466595
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3294795
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1905493
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3234433
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2072422
52Dark SkullImp1140%3455900
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1252911
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2075203
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1818684
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2074615
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1239373
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2549649
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1816272
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1851334
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2075932
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2076981
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1246923
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2412058
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%677805
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1055823
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2327931
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99494
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%678281
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1176033
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121816
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1176629
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%816374
52Dark SkullRena +3110%935377
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%808041
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1431438
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1384516
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%989117
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%336133
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%651408
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%804860
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1338924
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1420335
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1420786
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1025917
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289304
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137126
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79272
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%188234
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1341314
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1382306
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1037896
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1337005
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%864289
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1172708
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1816272
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2549649
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1851334
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3234433
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5466595
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3863561
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1246923
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5465825
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5469133
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1818684
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1252911
52Giant OgreImp800%3455900
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1905493
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3294795
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2412058
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2327931
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%677805
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1055823
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%678281
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217996
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1176629
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121816
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1176033
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%816374
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%336133
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%651408
52Giant OgreRena +330%935377
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79272
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1289304
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1422629
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1396875
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%808041
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71946
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1341314
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1383079
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1337005
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1338924
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1420335
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1068574
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1431438
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1314265
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1384516
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1382306
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8939916
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8935920
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5793997
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5791111
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5564549
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4087713
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3181710
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2327931
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2412058
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1055823
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%816374
52Magic SkelRena +330%935377
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1377445
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2075203
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%808041
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79272
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1403930
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1179452
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1502597
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2076981
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%336133
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1239373
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5469133
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5793997
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5466595
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5791111
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5564549
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3863561
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5465825
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3181710
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2412058
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496428
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4087713
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3294795
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2327931
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3234433
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1851334
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%677805
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1176629
52Red SkeletImp150%3455900
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2549649
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1176033
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1055823
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%678281
52Red SkeletRena +380%935377
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%816374
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1017091
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1502597
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%808041
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1061861
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%651408
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%188234
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1180466
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1034243
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%336133
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1383079
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137126
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1276222
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1013482
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79272
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130112%10931
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7056%10931
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10931
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10931
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10931
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109510%10931
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel704564%10931
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10931