Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 45 / 100

Server time 10:46:08

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
TrillDL11
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
Heroic2alkometrsSM53
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
Legendary5AndrisBM51
Heroic1EdzaGM48
Heroic1JenotsBK100
MorphinBM82
RossiDL23

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76474
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13047%13027
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19416
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12987%12891
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12877%11824
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12767%11917
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11881
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12647%18709
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12547%11976
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12227%12900
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11877%11668
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%496156
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4262
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1840%5417
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5398
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%377576
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1174515
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1175089
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%815367
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%934215
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%649384
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%805427
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3292895
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%335366
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%187723
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136906
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76474
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10465%10768
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18709
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9524%11917
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10578
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12900
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11976
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12891
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9374%19416
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10769
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11881
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11824
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10561
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10651
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11668
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13027
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10529
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10491
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10505
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4262
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%377576
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1174515
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5417
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5398
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1175089
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%815367
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496156
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%934215
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3292895
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%335366
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%805427
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%649384
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%187723
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136906
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3335931%107604
LorenciaElite BullApple59119%76474
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11128
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11113
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10990
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11153
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11141
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11249
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11119
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10561
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11824
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10651
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots692%11668
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11074
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10768
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13027
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11917
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11881
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield612%12900
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10769
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10974
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9791
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%11976
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11151
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10837
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12891
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19416
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10505
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11134
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10578
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe542%18709
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11294
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10491
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10529
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11170
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4262
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5417
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1174515
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496156
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5398
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%377576
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%815367
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1175089
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%934215
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%335366
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136906
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3292895
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%805427
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%649384
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76474
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11249
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11141
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9791
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11462
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11174
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11294
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11074
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11128
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11119
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6063
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10529
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6473
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1056001
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6591
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10505
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10769
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6904
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11221
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11134
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11151
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11170
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11081
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6564
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5924
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11052
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11153
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6451
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10990
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10837
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6033
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10974
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6012
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6427
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11113
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10768
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11274
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10561
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11434
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11824
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11976
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12900
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10491
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11881
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10578
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11668
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12891
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18709
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13027
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19416
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11917
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10651
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4262
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5417
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1174515
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1175089
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5398
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160599
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%377576
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%815367
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1685
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%934215
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1032
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496156
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3292895
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%805427
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%649384
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%335366
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136906
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%187723
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10304737%8389
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8466
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9887
LorenciaHoundApple354516%76474
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11294
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10578
LorenciaHoundBow7043%11134
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11151
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19416
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13027
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18709
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10837
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10529
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10769
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11170
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6783%11668
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12900
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6713%10651
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6683%11917
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10561
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6603%10768
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11976
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10974
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9791
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11074
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6453%11881
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11824
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6383%10505
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12891
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6233%10491
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4262
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1175089
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5398
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1174515
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%377576
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5417
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%815367
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%934215
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496156
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%805427
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%649384
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3292895
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%335366
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136906
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%187723
LorenciaLIchApple4523917%76474
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58952%1056001
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53552%11462
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53382%11434
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53282%11170
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53202%11221
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53192%11128
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53112%19416
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53112%11976
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53032%11294
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52892%11917
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52872%10651
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52842%18709
LorenciaLIchBuckler52712%10769
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52612%13027
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52522%11151
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52492%11274
LorenciaLIchRapier52462%10974
LorenciaLIchBow52352%11134
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52352%11249
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52262%10578
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52162%11881
LorenciaLIchMace52152%9791
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52132%11113
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52072%10491
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52032%11153
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52002%10768
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51972%11174
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51722%10837
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51672%11141
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51672%10561
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51672%11074
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51662%10990
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51652%10505
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51642%11119
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51612%11824
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51122%12891
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51072%11668
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51052%12900
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50842%11052
LorenciaLIchKris50772%10529
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50292%11081
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022041%4262
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15291%1174515
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114941%5398
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114551%5417
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14491%1175089
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113530%377576
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496156
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%815367
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%934215
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1685
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%649384
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3292895
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%805427
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%335366
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136906
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%187723
LorenciaSkeletonApple32339%76474
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24770
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5832%11434
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11462
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1056001
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5682%11119
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11074
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10974
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5612%11128
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5612%11294
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5562%6063
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5552%6033
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11151
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24578
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5532%11081
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11052
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6591
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11134
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6451
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11274
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11174
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5924
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5412%11249
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5381%6427
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24403
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6012
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11153
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24202
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5331%11170
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6473
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24704
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5281%24721
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11113
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5171%11141
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24376
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5111%24302
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6564
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5031%10837
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5021%6904
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4961%10990
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11221
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11824
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12900
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4371%10561
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10505
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19416
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4221%10769
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11881
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10529
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18709
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10578
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12891
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10768
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11917
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3931%13027
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3921%10651
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11976
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11668
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10491
LorenciaSkeletonMace3781%9791
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4262
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160599
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5398
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1174515
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5417
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1175089
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%377576
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%815367
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%934215
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496156
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1032
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3292895
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1685
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%335366
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%805427
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%649384
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136906
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%187723
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165510%19416
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160010%18709
LorenciaSpiderApple10797%76474
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496156
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4262
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1175089
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1174515
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5398
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%377576
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%815367
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5417
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%805427
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%335366
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%934215
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%649384
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3292895
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136906
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless263329%805427
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67534
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%311138
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62493
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%196058
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%192037
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62517
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42321
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%193955
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193342
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62642
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30560
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42073
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62599
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42180
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%182200
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41838
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62499
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30188
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42293
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%181277
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181343
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%193870
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62680
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193741
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192768
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194462
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7820%183883
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%209197
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%182246
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%192257
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209738
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%183116
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%181834
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42697
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182350
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192659
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181623
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30306
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42611
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192660
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%196033
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%181206
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%195843
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30700
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84202
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1174515
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160599
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54536
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1175089
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%377576
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54884
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%815367
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%934215
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4081492
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19851
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3453257
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27943
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%496156
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8314
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3292895
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%649384
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24818
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%335366
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%805427
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136906
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%187723
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6033
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6564
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11153
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6904
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10974
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11170
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11881
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10837
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11052
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056001
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6473
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11081
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11668
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6063
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10529
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9791
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11174
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10768
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10578
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19416
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12891
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6012
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12900
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11221
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11134
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11151
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67534
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%311138
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24721
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23446
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26647
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30724
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30505
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26118
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30560
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24202
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24302
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26506
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27268
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30479
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30518
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27113
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30700
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24704
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24403
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26629
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24578
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23465
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26783
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6904
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11174
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26313
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26459
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29698
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26939
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26963
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6063
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27168
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26601
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30306
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25334
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056001
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11153
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10990
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11119
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6473
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6591
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11128
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24376
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11434
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11141
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5924
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11052
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11462
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11249
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24770
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6033
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1175089
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6451
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6564
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%377576
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6427
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11113
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11274
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5398
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11081
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6012
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11221
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%815367
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5417
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160599
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8314
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3332
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1174515
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3292895
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18709
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%335366
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12891
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%934215
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%649384
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136906
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496156
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67534
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431811
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78037
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67954
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52282
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192659
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175664
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192768
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%174208
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8822%193342
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77805
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52332
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78257
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%182246
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%181206
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77869
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%176048
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8602%181623
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66140
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175322
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181343
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8552%193741
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192660
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52106
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8522%193870
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182350
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77852
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%193955
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%181834
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%181277
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8472%174286
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174744
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194462
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52438
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%77988
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8342%196033
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%192037
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%175920
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%192257
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35051%84202
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1174515
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160599
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57142
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56502
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1175089
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%377576
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3292895
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%815367
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%934215
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27943
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187993
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3453257
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496156
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4081492
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19851
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%649384
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24818
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%805427
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%335366
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136906
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%187723
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311138
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67534
DungeonGhostSpear283%26459
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42180
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26313
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30306
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30518
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42293
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62499
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30724
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30700
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1174515
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26118
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62680
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30505
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27168
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42321
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62642
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30560
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23446
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26939
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27268
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42611
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62599
DungeonGhostFlail172%27113
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30188
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42073
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42697
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23465
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1175089
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41838
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26963
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30479
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17218
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62517
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54536
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5924
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29698
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54884
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6564
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62493
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6427
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6012
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6904
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24376
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6033
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26601
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11221
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11081
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160599
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25334
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24302
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6591
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6063
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24704
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11174
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6451
DungeonGhostKatana61%6473
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24578
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26629
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5398
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24403
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3332
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24770
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%815367
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26506
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5417
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26647
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%377576
DungeonGhostRena +340%934215
DungeonGhostImp40%3453257
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24202
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24721
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3292895
DungeonGhostGladius20%26783
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1032
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4081492
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27943
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%431811
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67534
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312327
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52106
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52282
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%174208
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64667
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64645
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309224
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175664
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175920
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175322
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174744
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308824
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%643645
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64396
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283646
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52438
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77869
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64272
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174286
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52332
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308467
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309047
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77988
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67954
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284073
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176048
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308563
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78257
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283730
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic262%66140
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77852
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78037
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281974
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310538
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77805
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21736
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%377576
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56502
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160599
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1174515
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57142
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24818
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187993
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%815367
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1175089
DungeonGorgonRena +360%934215
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%649384
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%805427
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3292895
DungeonGorgonImp10%3453257
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%187723
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41838
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27268
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67534
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311138
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183116
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27168
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42697
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30518
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23446
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209197
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26963
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27268
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29698
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193741
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26647
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42180
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30560
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62493
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193955
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196033
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62599
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30700
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194462
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209738
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42073
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42611
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195843
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30306
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30188
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25334
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26118
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42321
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26459
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23465
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193870
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42293
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26629
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26939
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62517
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183883
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196058
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27113
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30479
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62499
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62642
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30724
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182200
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26313
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26783
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30505
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62680
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26506
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41838
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26601
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192768
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17218
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160599
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1175089
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%377576
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54536
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54884
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1174515
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3332
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%934215
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%815367
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496156
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4081492
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19851
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3292895
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27943
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%649384
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%805427
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%335366
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8314
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136906
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3453257
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%187723
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10505
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11141
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056001
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13027
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11824
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11462
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11274
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10974
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11434
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11294
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11128
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11134
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11074
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10990
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9791
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11668
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18709
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11151
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10768
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10578
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11170
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11113
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10837
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11881
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11249
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10491
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12900
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192659
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67534
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193870
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192660
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196033
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192257
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193342
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182200
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183116
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42321
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62493
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62680
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27168
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183883
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62642
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192037
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62599
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196058
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311138
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1174515
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209738
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193955
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62499
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54884
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209197
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30505
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42697
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42293
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30188
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42180
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26939
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30724
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160599
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30306
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62517
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42611
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30479
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42073
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193741
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%934215
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41838
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26118
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54536
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27943
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26459
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8314
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195843
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26963
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27268
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3453257
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192768
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%815367
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27113
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1175089
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29698
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311138
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67534
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24302
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11434
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11462
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24578
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23446
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10974
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27113
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26601
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24721
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26939
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26963
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11052
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6904
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24376
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6063
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6012
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25334
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11294
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26647
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6591
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24202
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23465
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26118
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11274
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11249
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6564
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11221
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10990
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11170
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160599
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1174515
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6473
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11113
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27168
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24704
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11141
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26459
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27268
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6033
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10837
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11174
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11128
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11119
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26783
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24770
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6427
DungeonLarvaMace61%9791
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26506
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24403
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1175089
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26313
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26629
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5924
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11151
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1056001
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11153
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4081492
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5398
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6451
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5417
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11081
DungeonLarvaBow41%11134
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%377576
DungeonLarvaRena +331%934215
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1685
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11074
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%649384
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1032
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%815367
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3332
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3292895
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%187723
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8314
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542723%67534
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%311138
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25042%77852
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192659
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193342
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192768
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%192257
DungeonPoison BulBlade24672%209738
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%175920
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%181206
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24442%176048
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%195843
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24362%174286
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%181834
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24242%193955
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%209197
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181623
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193741
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24062%77805
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194462
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24002%77869
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181343
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%174208
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23852%193870
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%181277
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174744
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78037
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%192037
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175664
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23562%77988
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%182246
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192660
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182350
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23362%78257
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23222%196058
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%196033
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175322
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312421%84202
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%377576
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57142
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1175089
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160599
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1174515
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56502
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%496156
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%815367
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19851
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%934215
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187993
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3292895
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24818
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27943
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4081492
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3453257
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%805427
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%649384
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%335366
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136906
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%187723
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11113
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25334
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24403
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24302
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11052
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6063
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11249
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10990
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11221
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26629
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24704
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5924
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11274
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11081
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24721
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24578
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056001
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6564
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11128
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11119
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23446
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24376
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6033
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6904
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24202
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26647
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26506
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11434
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23465
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6451
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26601
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6473
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11141
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11174
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6427
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5559467
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5789436
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5786583
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8929696
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8925653
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3178168
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67534
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2409285
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2325148
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1054644
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3453257
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160599
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%934215
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3292895
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%815367
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4081492
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33612
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33633
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33695
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33649
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33732
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33486
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33614
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33903
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33828
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33543
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33559
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33746
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33504
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33799
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33761
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33706
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33696
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33376
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33456
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33622
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33778
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33467
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33374
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33705
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33680
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33594
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33516
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33355
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%805427
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33499
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%335366
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%187723
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%649384
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496156
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79174
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136906
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1016504
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1519576
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1097716
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1014652
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1177759
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1402353
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1238173
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%801667
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%792202
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1032930
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1016522
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312292
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1032081
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1033445
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1013148
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1377106
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1178708
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%746372
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67534
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6473
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6063
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11141
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6012
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6033
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10768
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11221
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6427
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11462
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6904
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1056001
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24202
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11174
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10837
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11052
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11249
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11151
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11081
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6564
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6591
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11294
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24770
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24376
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11976
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10990
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11434
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5924
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12891
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6451
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11274
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24302
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11153
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10974
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9791
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11134
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24403
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11113
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24578
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10769
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10578
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19416
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11128
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11170
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10561
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11917
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11074
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10491
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24704
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13027
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18709
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24721
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10505
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11881
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11824
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12900
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10651
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11119
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1174515
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%377576
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5398
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11668
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10529
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160599
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%187723
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%815367
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5417
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4262
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1175089
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%934215
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%805427
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76474
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3292895
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1032
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311138
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67534
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183116
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30724
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41838
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182200
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183883
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26459
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30188
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62599
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62680
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42611
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62642
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26118
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30479
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42073
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30306
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42180
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42293
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30700
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26313
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62499
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26963
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30518
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30505
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62493
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62517
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29698
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30560
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42697
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42321
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17218
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24403
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26647
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24704
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6473
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24302
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54536
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%377576
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26783
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26506
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6564
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24721
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25334
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23446
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6591
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27168
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27268
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24202
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24578
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27113
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160599
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6451
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24376
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23465
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24770
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1174515
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26629
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6427
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1175089
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54884
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6904
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26939
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26601
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3292895
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%815367
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%934215
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496156
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8314
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27943
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4081492
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%649384
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3332
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3453257
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%335366
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1032
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%805427
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13027
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10974
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%187723
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19416
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11170
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67534
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%311138
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182350
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14033%182246
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%182200
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194462
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181343
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%195843
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193741
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%192037
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%181834
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13533%181277
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13483%193955
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%174208
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13393%192660
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209738
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%209197
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13333%183116
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%181206
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174286
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13263%183883
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13253%196058
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13223%192768
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192659
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193342
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%193870
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%192257
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%196033
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175322
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181623
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174744
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35571%84202
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54536
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%377576
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1174515
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160599
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1175089
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54884
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27943
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4081492
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%934215
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%815367
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496156
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3292895
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19851
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24818
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3453257
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%649384
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%805427
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%335366
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136906
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%187723
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6904
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11074
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24376
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10837
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056001
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11081
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6427
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11153
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18709
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10769
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19416
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11141
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6063
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10561
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10491
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11174
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11128
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10578
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11274
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24721
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24403
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9791
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11119
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10768
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6033
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24578
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11462
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10529
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5924
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11434
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119604%311138
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519514%67534
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30724
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11074
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11151
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11170
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6564
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26647
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11141
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24302
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6591
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11294
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11274
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24704
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26963
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5924
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30518
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6904
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26313
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7211%30505
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10990
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11462
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27113
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11249
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11113
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11081
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26118
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26783
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24578
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7071%26601
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7071%27268
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11134
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26459
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7041%24376
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25334
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24770
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7001%23446
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10837
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7001%11174
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26939
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30479
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6427
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11434
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6473
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11119
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10974
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6941%26629
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6451
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1056001
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6012
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11128
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24721
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27168
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11221
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11153
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24202
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24403
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6063
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6033
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23465
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26506
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11052
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160599
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%377576
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5398
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5417
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1174515
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1175089
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3292895
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4081492
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1685
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%934215
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496156
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%815367
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8314
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%649384
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3332
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1032
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18709
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%805427
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%335366
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136906
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%187723
DeviasAssassinApple100%76474
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3672434%107604
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395764%311138
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395744%67534
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163742%26313
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163572%24578
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163522%209197
DeviasElite YetiGladius163232%26783
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162942%26963
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162682%30724
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162632%30700
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162582%30560
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162352%26506
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162312%24704
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162022%24770
DeviasElite YetiBlade162012%209738
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162012%30518
DeviasElite YetiFlail162012%27113
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161972%26118
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161962%62493
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161882%30188
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161872%23465
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161792%42321
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161732%42611
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161732%26601
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161672%182200
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161632%27268
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161602%183883
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161572%25334
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161572%62680
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161462%24721
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161452%195843
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161242%62599
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161232%42180
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161222%26647
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161112%30505
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161002%30479
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160942%29698
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160932%183116
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160742%42293
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160702%26939
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160592%24376
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160482%27168
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160382%26629
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160222%62642
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160182%42697
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160172%24302
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160052%23446
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160022%24202
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159862%62517
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159822%196058
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159562%41838
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159432%62499
DeviasElite YetiSpear159352%26459
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159322%30306
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159282%42073
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158942%24403
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121251%17218
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379951%160599
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78751%1175089
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277511%54884
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177481%377576
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77021%1174515
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275291%54536
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739620%815367
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%934215
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3453257
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33010%4081492
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8314
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31230%27943
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26270%496156
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16210%3292895
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14790%3332
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76474
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19851
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%649384
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%805427
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%335366
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136906
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%187723
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10237229%8389
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9887
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8466
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99737100%9887
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513734%67534
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24704
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6033
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6732%27168
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6712%26629
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6427
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27268
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11434
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26963
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6473
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26783
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24302
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26647
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6552%24403
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26601
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11221
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11052
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24578
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24770
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11462
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6564
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24376
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6432%26939
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6063
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24202
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25334
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27113
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23465
DeviasHommerdSpear6322%26459
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1056001
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5924
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6451
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6282%6012
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6262%11274
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23446
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6591
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11081
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24721
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11174
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6904
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26506
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4861%11249
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11119
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11141
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10990
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11153
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11113
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11128
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11134
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10529
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11170
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10974
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10561
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10769
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3081%11151
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3071%10768
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11294
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10837
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11074
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1175089
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160599
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2921%10505
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%377576
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5417
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9791
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5398
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1174515
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4081492
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1032
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%934215
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%815367
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1685
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3332
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3292895
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%335366
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%649384
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496156
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%805427
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136906
DeviasHommerdApple100%76474
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%187723
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522424%67534
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25334
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8501%11668
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6451
DeviasIce MonsteMace8361%9791
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8311%6063
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24403
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10990
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11881
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8211%6904
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8201%11119
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10974
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26939
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6591
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23446
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11074
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11153
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11052
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8101%24721
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26629
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11294
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6012
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8051%11081
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11274
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8021%24376
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24202
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11141
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26783
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11113
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10491
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24704
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11134
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11151
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7951%11976
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7941%6033
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7941%11434
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10768
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10651
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11170
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24302
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7891%27268
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27168
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7871%1056001
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11249
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10837
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10561
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11128
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7711%11917
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7701%23465
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26647
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7681%10769
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11462
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7621%27113
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7591%11174
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7581%6564
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26506
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24578
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7581%24770
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11221
DeviasIce MonsteKris7521%10529
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10505
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26601
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7381%5924
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7371%6427
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7351%6473
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11824
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10578
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1175089
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160599
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5398
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1174515
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%377576
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5417
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%934215
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%815367
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3332
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496156
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1685
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3292895
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1032
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%649384
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%805427
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136906
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%335366
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%187723
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76474
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67534
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431811
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77805
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52332
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78257
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181834
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52438
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52106
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64272
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174286
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%181277
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174744
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%176048
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283730
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181623
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%77988
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67954
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots802%77869
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52282
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175664
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174208
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182350
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284073
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175920
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78037
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77852
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281974
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181343
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182246
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175322
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64645
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283646
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64667
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64396
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66140
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181206
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21736
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193342
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192768
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160599
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193741
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56502
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3292895
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192257
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57142
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192660
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193955
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187993
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183883
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%377576
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193870
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192037
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1175089
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192659
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1174515
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%815367
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%934215
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4081492
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194462
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3453257
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496156
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24818
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19851
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%335366
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%805427
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%649384
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76474
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%187723
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2073841
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless309835%805427
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32024%24770
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25334
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30404%24403
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26629
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26506
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26601
DeviasWormGladius30084%26783
DeviasWormTomahawk29894%24376
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24202
DeviasWormBronze Armor29674%24704
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24302
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26647
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24721
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24578
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526484%67534
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160599
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5417
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%377576
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1175089
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1174515
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5398
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10768
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11081
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11249
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11294
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11141
DeviasWormBow4601%11134
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6427
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11976
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10769
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1056001
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11274
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4491%11881
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11151
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10651
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6564
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13027
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6063
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4411%11462
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11174
DeviasWormMace4371%9791
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19416
DeviasWormLeather Boots4361%10491
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11221
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11153
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12900
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6904
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10505
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5924
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11917
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10578
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11113
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6012
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10837
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6451
DeviasWormKatana4221%6473
DeviasWormKris4221%10529
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10561
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6033
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6591
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12891
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11170
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11824
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11128
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11668
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11052
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11434
DeviasWormRapier4061%10974
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11074
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11119
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10990
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%815367
DeviasWormRena +32440%934215
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1032
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1685
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496156
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3292895
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%649384
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%335366
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%805427
DeviasWormApple380%76474
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136906
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%187723
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529064%67534
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311138
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30479
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13692%42611
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23465
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42293
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23446
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25334
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27113
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26783
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26629
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42321
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27268
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29698
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42180
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42697
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27168
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30518
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26506
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26313
DeviasYetiScale Armor13072%30306
DeviasYetiBone Pants13052%26601
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30505
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26963
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12962%30700
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26647
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30188
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41838
DeviasYetiScale Pants12832%26118
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12792%26939
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30724
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30560
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26459
DeviasYetiHalberd12632%24721
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42073
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28781%17218
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24704
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6564
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24403
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24302
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6781%6012
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6591
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11113
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6473
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11434
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11221
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11052
DeviasYetiKite Shield6591%11119
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24376
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11274
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5924
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6451
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24578
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11153
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11174
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11462
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11081
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24202
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1056001
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6241%6033
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6904
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6191%6063
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6427
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24770
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11249
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160599
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5417
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5398
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%377576
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1175089
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1174515
DeviasYetiRena +32920%934215
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%815367
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3332
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4081492
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3292895
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8314
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496156
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1685
DeviasYetiImp1010%3453257
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1032
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%649384
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%335366
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27943
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%805427
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136906
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%187723
DeviasYetiApple60%76474
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11824
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12900
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11976
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19416
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11917
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18709
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10578
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10651
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12891
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11881
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10491
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13027
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11668
NoriaAgonApple2939%76474
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10837
NoriaAgonLeather Helm722%10505
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6063
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11151
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11141
NoriaAgonMace642%9791
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10769
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18709
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11274
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10768
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11174
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10578
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11668
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6012
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12891
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6591
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11824
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11153
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%11976
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11249
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11170
NoriaAgonRapier572%10974
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10491
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11434
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10561
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11294
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13027
NoriaAgonKris552%10529
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5924
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11221
NoriaAgonKatana532%6473
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12900
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11462
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6451
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11052
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11128
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6564
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11881
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19416
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1056001
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11074
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11119
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6427
NoriaAgonBow502%11134
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10651
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10990
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11081
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11917
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11113
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6033
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4262
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5417
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5398
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1174515
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1150%377576
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1685
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1175089
NoriaAgonRena +3100%934215
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%815367
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496156
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%805427
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%187723
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%649384
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136906
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%335366
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3292895
NoriaBeetle MonApple141418%76474
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5507%11074
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5176%11128
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11294
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5016%11141
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4976%10837
NoriaBeetle MonBow4966%11134
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4826%11151
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10974
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11170
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4686%10990
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11668
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12891
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18709
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10768
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13027
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10578
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9791
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11881
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10505
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12900
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10651
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19416
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10529
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10769
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11917
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11976
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11824
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10491
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5417
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10561
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4262
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496156
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5398
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1175089
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%377576
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1174515
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%815367
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%934215
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3292895
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%649384
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%335366
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136906
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%187723
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%805427
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76474
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7457%19416
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6986%11824
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6846%10651
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6726%18709
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6706%11976
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6706%11917
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10491
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6596%12891
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6556%12900
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6456%10578
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6416%13027
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6156%11881
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6015%11668
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496156
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4262
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1174515
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1175089
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%377576
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5417
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5398
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%934215
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%815367
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%805427
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%335366
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3292895
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%187723
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136906
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%649384
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3752135%107604
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76474
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10505
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18709
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11917
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19416
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11294
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12891
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11074
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11824
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10768
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10561
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12900
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10491
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10529
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10651
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9791
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10578
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11668
NoriaElite GoblBuckler723%10769
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves713%11881
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11170
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves693%11976
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13027
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11151
NoriaElite GoblBow583%11134
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4262
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5398
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%377576
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496156
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1174515
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5417
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%934215
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%815367
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1175089
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3292895
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136906
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%187723
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%335366
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%805427
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%649384
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76474
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6033
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11434
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6012
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1056001
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11052
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11462
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11274
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11081
NoriaForest MonBow372%11134
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6063
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11221
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5924
NoriaForest MonKris322%10529
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10561
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10651
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11153
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13027
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11881
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11976
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11141
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12900
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11174
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10578
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10837
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11119
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19416
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11917
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11668
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12891
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11249
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11294
NoriaForest MonMace242%9791
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10505
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10491
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11151
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11824
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11074
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10974
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11170
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11128
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11113
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1174515
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10769
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10768
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18709
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10990
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4262
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5417
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%377576
NoriaForest MonRena +381%934215
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5398
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1175089
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496156
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%805427
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1685
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%815367
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3292895
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%649384
NoriaGoblinApple210217%76474
NoriaGoblinShort Bow197616%19416
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192715%13027
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves192515%12891
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield188115%12900
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe187115%18709
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%496156
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4262
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1175089
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%377576
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1174515
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5398
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5417
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%815367
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%934215
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3292895
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%649384
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%805427
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%335366
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136906
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%187723
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10265432%8389
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9887
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8466
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88185100%8466
NoriaHunterApple20712%76474
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10769
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10578
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12900
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%10990
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11294
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10651
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11141
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11462
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11170
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10491
NoriaHunterRapier422%10974
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11052
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11824
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1056001
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10505
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10561
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11151
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11249
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13027
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10768
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11668
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11881
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11153
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11074
NoriaHunterMace352%9791
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11113
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12891
NoriaHunterBow342%11134
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11434
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19416
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11128
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11917
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11119
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11274
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10837
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18709
NoriaHunterKris312%10529
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11976
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%377576
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4262
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5417
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1175089
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1174515
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5398
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%934215
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496156
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%815367
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%649384
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%335366
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%187723
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1685
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136906
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe445227%18709
NoriaSpiderShort Bow444327%19416
NoriaSpiderApple182511%76474
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496156
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4262
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5417
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%377576
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1550%5398
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1174515
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1175089
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%934215
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%815367
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%805427
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%335366
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%649384
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3292895
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136906
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%187723
NoriaStone GoleApple230916%76474
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24770
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11434
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11668
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6427
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6063
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10529
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11128
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9791
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6012
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11170
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19416
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24376
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10990
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12891
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11081
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11917
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11174
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11274
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11134
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1961%11052
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6033
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1951%10769
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11462
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%11976
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11881
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24403
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11221
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24578
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11153
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11249
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10974
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11141
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11074
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1056001
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12900
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10651
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10505
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6904
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10491
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6591
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11151
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11294
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10768
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10837
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13027
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11824
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6473
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18709
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11119
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10578
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11113
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24202
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24302
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6564
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24704
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5924
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6451
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10561
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4262
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1175089
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3941%160599
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5398
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1174515
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%377576
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5417
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%934215
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%815367
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1685
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1032
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496156
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3292895
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%649384
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%805427
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136906
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%335366
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%187723
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless319836%805427
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1029858
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%938390
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%644370
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%642822
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1119075
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%916696
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1081650
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1027835
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1056001
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1394521
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1175089
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1029637
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1080670
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1029157
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2325148
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%939113
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176964
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%643645
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%940714
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1060027
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%879344
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1031947
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256344%431811
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148962%283730
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147982%52332
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310538
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%174744
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308824
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147742%308467
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77805
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147502%52438
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78257
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%175664
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283646
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64667
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309224
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146622%308563
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%175920
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146482%174208
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146422%77988
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284073
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146402%66140
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146282%64645
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64396
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146252%52106
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146172%309047
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77852
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%176048
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%281974
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145812%52282
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175322
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77869
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312327
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64272
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174286
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144752%67954
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144492%78037
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130112%1394521
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21736
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352631%160599
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%377576
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1174515
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349521%56502
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57142
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1175089
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44551%187993
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3292895
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%815367
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%934215
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24818
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3453257
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4081492
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496156
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%649384
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%805427
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%335366
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136906
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%187723
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267804%431811
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67954
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155762%77852
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78257
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155642%284073
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155552%938390
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155402%77988
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155382%283646
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52332
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154802%939113
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310538
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64667
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154772%52282
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%281974
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309224
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312327
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78037
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%643645
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308467
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154292%52438
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154102%940714
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154002%77805
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308824
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153812%643322
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%642822
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309047
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%644370
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153592%52106
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153542%64645
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153472%64396
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153282%66140
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308563
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152612%283730
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152582%64272
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77869
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1394521
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21736
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354851%160599
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453531%176964
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57142
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176759
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1175089
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%377576
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1174515
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56502
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24818
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%934215
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%815367
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%187993
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3292895
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3453257
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4081492
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496156
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%805427
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%649384
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%335366
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%136906
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%187723
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30560
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30306
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30518
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42293
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42073
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62680
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62517
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27268
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27168
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27113
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30724
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42697
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26939
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26118
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62493
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62642
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30188
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30479
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42611
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62599
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42321
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30700
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42180
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26963
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26313
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29698
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26459
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41838
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23446
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62499
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24770
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11081
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26629
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24302
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30505
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6427
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6564
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24403
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11174
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24202
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24578
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23465
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26506
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24376
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26647
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26783
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6591
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6904
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11221
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6473
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5924
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26601
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6033
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25334
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8314
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1032
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6063
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24704
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24721
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3332
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247444%431811
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245904%1119075
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226543%1056001
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%916696
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224703%308824
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224673%308563
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224443%643322
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224343%644370
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224213%1035408
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1060027
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%939113
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223503%940714
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223303%1031947
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223243%938390
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1029858
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223023%642822
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222933%309224
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222803%1029637
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222473%308467
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222203%643645
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222203%1029157
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222173%312327
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221353%310538
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309047
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1027835
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1394521
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576001%2325148
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%176964
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160599
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1175089
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%377576
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176759
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1174515
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187993
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3453257
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%815367
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%934215
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3292895
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4081492
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82578
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%649384
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496156
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%805427
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%335366
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136906
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%187723
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22371244%431811
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1989584%1060027
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1865433%1056001
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1758333%312327
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1758253%283646
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1756423%284073
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1755883%309047
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1755703%309224
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1754473%283730
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1752403%940714
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1751873%1029858
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1751593%644370
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1751123%1031947
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1751073%1027835
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1750973%1029157
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1750863%643645
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1750313%939113
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1750273%308824
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1749893%308563
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1749853%643322
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1749003%642822
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1746773%938390
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1746553%281974
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1745913%1029637
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1744273%1035408
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1744023%308467
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1741853%310538
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61195812%1394521
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720051%2325148
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484201%3292895
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478261%160599
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464731%1175089
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463881%176759
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463501%377576
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463371%1174515
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462731%176964
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4081492
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3453257
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235930%815367
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232690%934215
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226320%187993
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75490%82578
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38730%649384
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37860%805427
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31900%335366
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%136906
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%187723
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496156
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42073
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42611
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62642
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30306
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41838
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29698
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182200
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196033
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62517
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62599
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42293
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196058
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30188
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62493
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30479
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62680
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62499
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183883
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42180
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30724
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183116
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42697
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30505
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30700
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30518
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209738
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42321
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195843
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%209197
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30560
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27943
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8314
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3332
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19851
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144384%431811
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124434%1060027
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117383%1056001
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113623%1029858
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113343%1031947
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112553%1029637
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111353%1027835
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110023%1029157
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91723%643645
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91273%309047
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91093%64667
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91063%308467
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90933%938390
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90693%283730
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90593%284073
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90483%64645
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90293%308824
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89863%312327
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89773%644370
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89703%940714
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89683%642822
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89493%308563
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89443%281974
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89223%64272
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88493%309224
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88153%310538
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88143%939113
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88073%283646
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87963%64396
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87753%643322
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672942%1394521
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544381%2325148
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160599
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27971%1175089
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127871%377576
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27871%1174515
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427601%176759
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427231%176964
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%187993
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3292895
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%815367
Lost TowerDevilRena +313880%934215
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3453257
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4081492
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%649384
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2230%805427
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82578
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%335366
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496156
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136906
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%187723
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209738
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24403
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23446
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42321
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24202
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62599
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431811
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64645
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175664
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176048
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52332
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192660
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77988
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181623
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181834
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52282
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52106
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77852
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66140
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78257
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%181277
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192659
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174744
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1394521
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52438
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64667
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182350
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193342
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77805
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182246
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77869
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181206
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174286
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67954
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175920
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192037
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174208
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181343
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192257
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21736
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175322
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64272
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78037
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64396
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56502
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57142
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160599
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1175089
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%377576
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%934215
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1174515
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4081492
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%815367
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24818
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3453257
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187993
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136906
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3292895
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%805427
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19851
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%649384
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%335366
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431811
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67954
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77869
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175322
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175920
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193741
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181623
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%209197
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%192257
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%193870
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193342
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192660
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192768
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78257
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182350
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%182246
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174744
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192659
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181834
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%181206
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174286
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193955
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77852
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%77988
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%176048
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78037
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%196033
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181343
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77805
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%175664
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194462
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209738
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%174208
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192037
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66140
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181277
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1394521
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84202
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57142
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160599
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1174515
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1175089
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56502
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%377576
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%815367
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%934215
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496156
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187993
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3292895
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19851
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27943
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24818
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3453257
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4081492
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%805427
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%649384
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%335366
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136906
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%187723
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11221
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10837
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5924
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6564
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10561
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10529
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11274
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6012
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10491
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6033
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11119
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6451
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11141
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24770
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10974
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24578
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6904
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6427
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26601
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11976
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10768
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9791
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24202
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11174
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056001
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11113
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24721
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24403
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6591
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24302
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10651
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11824
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10769
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6063
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11462
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25334
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11081
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11294
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11434
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11668
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26939
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11881
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24704
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26783
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24376
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11128
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27113
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27168
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11249
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26506
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10990
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11074
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11153
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11151
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26629
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10505
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6473
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26647
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11170
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11917
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11134
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23465
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27268
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23446
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11052
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10578
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3332
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%642822
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2546403
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5461013
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2074830
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2073841
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5460182
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1848560
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3230495
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5463587
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1244839
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1250819
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2073036
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1813512
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2072454
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1815930
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3858983
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2070341
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1903142
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2409285
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2325148
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4081492
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1054644
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1174515
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3292895
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%677056
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160599
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%677531
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1175089
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3453257
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%934215
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121621
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%815367
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217728
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99374
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%649384
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%805427
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496156
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%335366
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79174
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136906
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%187723
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1383171
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1171322
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1330237
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1029165
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1312292
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1381771
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1419682
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%803417
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1274970
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1313071
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1340337
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%987207
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1421570
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%862697
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1287438
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1024409
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1337079
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1430401
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1381066
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1025064
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1335117
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1419238
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99956
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71818
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87647
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1377106
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2072454
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1402353
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1238173
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2073036
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42290%2070341
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2073841
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2074830
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41660%1375949
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1903142
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1032930
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%746372
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2409285
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%791049
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1012196
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1014652
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1060554
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1016504
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%792202
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1097716
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1177759
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1015833
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%746073
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1032081
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1177044
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1178708
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1016522
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1033445
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%801667
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1013148
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3292895
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2325148
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4081492
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3453257
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1500917
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%677056
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1396183
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160599
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1519576
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1313071
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%677531
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1330237
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1312292
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1175089
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1395494
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1174515
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%934215
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%815367
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121621
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115564
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99374
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217728
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95862
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%805427
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%649384
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%335366
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136906
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496156
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79174
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%187723
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1081436
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%804401
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%797386
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%804242
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1034471
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1066112
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%804747
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1035531
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%797351
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%762033
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%798420
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%796415
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%987207
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1081650
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1119075
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1031347
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1080670
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%753379
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%744896
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82578
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots331840%792202
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm331440%1014652
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter331340%1377106
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots331220%1032081
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor331170%2073841
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction331080%1178708
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow330850%2073036
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots330590%1013148
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor330070%1016504
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants330060%746073
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon330010%1402353
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor329930%1177759
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants329930%1238173
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade329620%2070341
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants329550%2074830
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark329420%1060554
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow329400%1015833
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots329160%791049
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor328970%746372
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace328820%1177044
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves328720%801667
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants328510%1032930
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots328190%1375949
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear328020%1033445
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm327860%1012196
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff327280%2072454
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326240%1016522
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6317600%1903142
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156850%2409285
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596680%2325148
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70250%3292895
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363790%160599
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761970%677531
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61310%1175089
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761270%677056
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61110%1174515
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4081492
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338800%934215
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32540%115564
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732470%815367
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17000%95862
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3453257
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%217728
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13810%121621
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12490%99374
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8530%805427
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8050%649384
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6300%335366
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4590%79174
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136906
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2780%187723
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1780%496156
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1066112
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%987207
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%862697
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1390%797386
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%797351
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%804242
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1034471
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%804401
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1081650
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%762033
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1250%753379
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1080670
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1210%1035531
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%744896
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1081436
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%796415
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1031347
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1120%804747
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%798420
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1070%803417
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82578
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99956
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1903142
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%746073
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1813512
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2074830
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2073036
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1238173
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2073841
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2070341
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1375949
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%746372
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1244839
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1815930
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2546403
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2072454
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%791049
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1250819
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1402353
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1848560
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1377106
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%792202
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2409285
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2325148
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3453257
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1054644
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160599
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1175089
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%677531
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%677056
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1174515
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3292895
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%934215
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%815367
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95862
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217728
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121621
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%649384
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79174
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%335366
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%805427
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99374
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136906
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%187723
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496156
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%797351
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1025064
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1034471
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%862697
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%762033
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029165
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%803417
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%987207
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%798420
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%796415
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1035531
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287438
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1337079
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%797386
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%744896
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%804242
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99956
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%753379
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4081492
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5559467
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5461013
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5463587
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5786583
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5460182
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411660%5789436
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3858983
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3230495
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3178168
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3453257
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51790%3292895
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2409285
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536160%2325148
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33440%4081492
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29100%753379
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28070%1066112
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27620%797386
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27570%1034471
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27090%798420
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26950%804401
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26880%804242
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26840%762033
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26780%1081436
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26760%744896
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26710%1035531
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26710%796415
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26710%1081650
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26610%1031347
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26540%1080670
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26260%916696
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26110%797351
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25820%804747
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25670%1119075
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1054644
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324070%160599
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319020%879344
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496156
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314320%934215
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712620%815367
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4090%1174515
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%805427
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%335366
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%649384
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3730%1175089
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13600%377576
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53500%110114
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53490%109867
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%187723
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%791049
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1813512
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%746073
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1815930
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2070341
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1377106
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%746372
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1848560
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%792202
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1375949
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2073036
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1250819
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%801667
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136906
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2073841
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1402353
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2074830
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1238173
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2072454
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1244839
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1500%99956
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1903142
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1340%187993
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79174
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1015833
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1016522
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1032081
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1012196
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1013148
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1032930
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1016504
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1060554
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1033445
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1014652
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82578
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1500917
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1519576
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312292
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1274970
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1330237
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1396183
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1178708
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1177044
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1177759
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1395494
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1097716
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1313071
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%677056
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95862
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%677531
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99374
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217728
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52106
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78257
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121621
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192037
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192659
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193870
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181623
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52332
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193955
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181206
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174208
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87647
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77852
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175322
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192768
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78037
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175664
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66140
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182350
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174286
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193741
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194462
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176048
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77988
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67954
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77869
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52438
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181834
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174744
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192257
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193342
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175920
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77805
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181343
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182246
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52282
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181277
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287438
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%987207
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%862697
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1335117
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24818
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3234481%14157182
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2169991%8929696
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2162161%8925653
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2159611%11184623
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3453257
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel544030%4081492
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7317230%3178168
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227190%3292895
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1161730%2409285
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5109490%2325148
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +082350%1054644
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372710%160599
ArenaDeath CentRena +344290%934215
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37530%1421570
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1430401
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1029165
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737180%815367
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1035531
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36430%1024409
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%987207
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36060%1171322
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35820%1025064
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%798420
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1335117
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35570%1034471
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35500%1337079
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%797351
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1066112
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35390%1419682
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35340%803417
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%744896
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%796415
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34990%1419238
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%797386
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%753379
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1287438
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34640%1340337
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%862697
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428230%409336
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1848560
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27610%1813512
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27430%1815930
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5461013
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2546403
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5460182
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5463587
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3858983
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3230495
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5559467
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496156
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12750%805427
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12250%335366
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12020%649384
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8910%187723
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1174515
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1175089
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6150%1250819
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2074830
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1244839
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5970%136906
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2070341
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5870%2073036
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2073841
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112131
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2072454
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112389
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4970%79174
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%746372
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3880%1375949
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3880%801667
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%746073
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%792202
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3680%791049
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1402353
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1377106
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1033445
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1016522
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3000%1060554
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1032930
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1032081
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1014652
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1013148
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1097716
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1519576
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1016504
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1012196
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%677056
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1177044
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1500917
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1015833
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1395494
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1396183
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1178708
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%677531
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1177759
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1903142
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121621
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87647
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115564
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1238173
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217728
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71818
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99956
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1313071
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1312292
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1330237
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1274970
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1381066
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1381771
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1383171
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99374
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52438
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308563
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%643322
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64272
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52282
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66140
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67954
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95862
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%938390
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64396
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309047
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310538
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%940714
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52106
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308467
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64667
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%644370
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284073
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52332
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309224
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308824
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64645
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%939113
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312327
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283646
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%642822
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281974
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%643645
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283730
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24818
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187993
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211080%431811
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52438
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312327
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7340%77869
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78257
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7140%64667
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67954
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7090%643322
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%643645
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77805
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308467
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7060%281974
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%938390
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%77988
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309224
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%940714
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%939113
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52332
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283730
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283646
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52282
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64272
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308563
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6840%64396
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64645
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%644370
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78037
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77852
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52106
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%642822
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308824
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310538
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6550%284073
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66140
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309047
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21736
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160599
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%377576
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176964
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56502
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57142
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1175089
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176759
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1174515
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24818
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3292895
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4081492
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%815367
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187993
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%934215
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3453257
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496156
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%649384
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%335366
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136906
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%805427
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%187723
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26939
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62493
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26118
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62680
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42611
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30724
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30306
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62599
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27268
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26963
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27113
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24578
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42697
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11081
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27168
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24721
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41838
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11174
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23465
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29698
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30560
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24202
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42180
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6033
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30479
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30700
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42293
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6451
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6564
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26783
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24704
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24302
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6427
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6591
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42321
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6012
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30188
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1032
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26647
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30505
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30518
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24403
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6063
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6473
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8700%1419682
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8650%1381771
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%803417
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1337079
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1383171
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1287438
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1430401
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1171322
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1312292
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1335117
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8410%862697
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8390%1381066
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8380%987207
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1340337
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8220%1274970
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8200%1313071
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1024409
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1330237
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1421570
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8000%1419238
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1025064
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7720%1029165
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%761543
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2325148
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160599
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1175089
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%677531
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3453257
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%677056
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3292895
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1174515
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%99956
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%815367
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%934215
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4081492
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87647
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71818
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115564
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%649384
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%805427
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%335366
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%187723
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308824
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136906
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056001
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1029157
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308563
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308467
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312327
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1029858
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309224
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64272
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283646
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1029637
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496156
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%642822
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310538
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940714
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%643645
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060027
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64396
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1027835
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283730
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64645
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281974
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%643322
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200401%1813512
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200291%1848560
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200111%1815930
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176811%746372
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176711%2072454
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176051%801667
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175561%1238173
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175421%1402353
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175281%1244839
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2073036
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2073841
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1375949
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2074830
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2070341
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%791049
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173901%1377106
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1250819
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173581%792202
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173361%746073
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120411%1903142
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2409285
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1060554
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1032081
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1013148
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1015833
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1016504
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1032930
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1012196
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1033445
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1014652
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48560%1016522
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2325148
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1054644
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1174515
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324370%160599
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%677531
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1175089
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%677056
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20950%4081492
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%934215
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3292895
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99374
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3453257
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%815367
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95862
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217728
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121621
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%805427
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%649384
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%335366
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496156
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79174
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136906
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%187723
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1287438
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1335117
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1337079
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1171322
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%804401
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%803417
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%987207
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1066112
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%804242
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1034471
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%798420
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%744896
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%796415
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%862697
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1035531
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%797351
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%762033
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%797386
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%753379
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%804747
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99956
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1060554
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1012196
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1421570
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1032930
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1395494
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1013148
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1313071
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17740%1430401
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1312292
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1014652
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1033445
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1178708
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1016504
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1177759
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1381066
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17290%1419682
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1396183
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1340337
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17250%1381771
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1383171
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1177044
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1330237
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1274970
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17020%1015833
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1097716
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1519576
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1032081
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1500917
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1016522
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1419238
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1903142
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2325148
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160599
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%677531
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4081492
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1174515
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1175089
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%677056
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%934215
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%815367
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3292895
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87647
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115564
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95862
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%649384
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%805427
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%335366
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3453257
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71818
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79174
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136906
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99374
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1056001
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%187723
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1031347
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%916696
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1029157
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1080670
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1081650
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496156
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1081436
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%940714
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1031947
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1119075
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1027835
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1060027
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%939113
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1029858
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1029637
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1035408
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%938390
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187993
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2074830
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2073841
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1848560
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2070341
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2546403
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1813512
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3230495
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2073036
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1250819
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1402353
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3858983
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2072454
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1377106
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1238173
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1244839
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1815930
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1375949
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1903142
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2409285
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2325148
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3292895
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4081492
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1054644
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3453257
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160599
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1175089
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%677056
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%677531
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1174515
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%934215
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99374
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121621
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%815367
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217728
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%805427
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%649384
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%335366
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136906
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496156
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79174
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1340337
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%187723
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%803417
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1171322
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1430401
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1066112
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1035531
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1029165
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1025064
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1335117
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1024409
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1337079
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1419682
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1287438
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1383171
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1419238
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1034471
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1381771
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%987207
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%862697
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%797386
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1381066
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1421570
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%804747
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%744896
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%797351
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%753379
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87647
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%798420
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115564
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99956
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%796415
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420275%8925653
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418185%5789436
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414815%5786583
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408485%8929696
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211443%5559467
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4081492
ArenaNecron7Imp962791%3453257
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700901%3178168
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344810%2409285
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2325148
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3292895
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496156
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171200%1054644
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160599
ArenaNecron7Rena +386840%934215
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771200%815367
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%805427
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%649384
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%335366
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%187723
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136906
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79174
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1238173
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1402353
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2073841
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1377106
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2072454
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1375949
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2074830
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2070341
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2073036
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1177759
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1032081
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1016504
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%801667
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%746073
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1032930
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%792202
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1015833
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%746372
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1012196
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1014652
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1177044
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1178708
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1033445
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1016522
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1097716
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%791049
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1013148
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1060554
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1396183
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1330237
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1519576
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1312292
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1395494
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1313071
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1500917
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115564
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99374
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121621
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217728
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95862
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2546403
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3858983
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1848560
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5463587
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5461013
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1815930
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3230495
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5559467
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5460182
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1813512
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2409285
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2072454
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2074830
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2070341
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1244839
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2073841
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2073036
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1250819
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2325148
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4081492
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1054644
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3292895
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160599
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1174515
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%677056
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1175089
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%677531
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%121621
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%934215
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3453257
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217728
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%815367
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%335366
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%805427
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%649384
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136906
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79174
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%187723
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496156
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1274970
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1337079
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1381771
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1500917
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1313071
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1340337
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1395494
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1381066
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1287438
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1025064
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1419682
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1312292
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1430401
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1421570
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1335117
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1330237
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1519576
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1029165
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1396183
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1024409
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1171322
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1419238
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1383171
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%761543
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1035531
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%862697
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1066112
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%803417
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3453257
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%987207
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1034471
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2325148
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160599
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%677531
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1174515
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99956
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%677056
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95862
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1175089
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115564
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3292895
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4081492
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%934215
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%815367
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71818
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%649384
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87647
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%335366
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%805427
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%187723
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284073
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136906
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%643322
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1029157
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283646
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1029637
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1027835
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308824
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309047
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%644370
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%938390
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940714
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%916696
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308563
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312327
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82578
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060027
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309224
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283730
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18170929%14157182
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18167549%11184623
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18161099%4651893
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4546772%8929696
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4534432%8925653
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735031%4081492
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71999801%3178168
ArenaSchriker7Imp1462441%3453257
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373111%3292895
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1983411%2409285
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5603330%2325148
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496156
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0493070%1054644
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3398700%160599
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3246500%934215
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7198880%815367
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70680%335366
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69750%649384
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69070%805427
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52970%187723
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35020%136906
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29230%79174
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21930%5461013
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21680%5460182
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21630%3858983
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21090%5463587
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3910%1813512
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3870%1238173
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2073036
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2070341
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1250819
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3230495
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1244839
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3640%2546403
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2073841
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2074830
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3480%1848560
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2072454
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1815930
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121621
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217728
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%99374
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5070753%2072454
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5070513%2074830
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5067313%1815930
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5063543%2073841
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5061683%3230495
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5061663%2073036
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5059663%1813512
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5058583%2070341
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5058543%5461013
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5055243%1250819
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5052153%5460182
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5050873%1848560
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5050413%5463587
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5049843%2546403
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5049443%3858983
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5039803%1244839
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63360582%1903142
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61684741%1394521
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11646271%2409285
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51020621%2325148
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria860711%3292895
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0828111%1054644
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye651990%1174515
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7650620%677056
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7648770%677531
AtlansAegis7Devils Key648650%1175089
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel616040%4081492
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3453257
AtlansAegis7Rena +3411420%934215
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7335500%815367
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova316620%217728
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay284940%121621
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195270%99374
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496156
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83640%649384
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83560%805427
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65730%335366
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48380%79174
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44870%136906
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25450%187723
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1419238
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4270%1025064
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%862697
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4130%1340337
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1313071
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1287438
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1029165
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%987207
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1337079
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1381066
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1421570
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1419682
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1274970
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1430401
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3890%1335117
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3870%1330237
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3840%1171322
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%803417
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1312292
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1383171
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1024409
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1381771
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99956
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87647
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115564
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71818
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11151
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5417
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6904
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24376
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311138
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11170
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6564
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11119
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27268
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11153
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11221
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1317334%311138
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218583%182350
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218213%181834
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218143%196058
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217683%182200
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217583%193342
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217503%209197
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217463%181206
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217403%62499
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217283%183883
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217243%62599
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216863%194462
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216563%192037
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216423%192659
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216403%62642
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216253%181623
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215923%182246
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215813%193955
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215713%195843
AtlansBahamutBlade215563%209738
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215513%181343
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215383%183116
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215203%62680
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215163%62517
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow214983%62493
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214933%193870
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214863%192257
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214763%196033
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214663%192660
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves213983%181277
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213793%192768
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212623%193741
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161362%1394521
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395691%84202
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262761%54884
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162671%377576
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262661%54536
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61161%1175089
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60951%1174515
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41941%3292895
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732130%815367
AtlansBahamutRena +330460%934215
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26320%27943
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496156
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17520%8314
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4081492
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19851
AtlansBahamutImp13220%3453257
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24818
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6040%805427
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5350%649384
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%335366
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%136906
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%187723
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11881
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10561
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6591
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6427
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11462
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11081
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12891
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10974
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24376
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6012
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11824
AtlansBahamutKris140%10529
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11151
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10990
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24202
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24403
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11668
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11153
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10578
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5924
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24770
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10768
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10505
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10769
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6033
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11917
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11052
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24578
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11976
AtlansBahamutMace110%9791
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11119
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6063
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11074
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6451
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10651
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19416
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11128
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6473
AtlansBahamutBow100%11134
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11274
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11434
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6904
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13027
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056001
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11249
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10837
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18709
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6564
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11174
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12900
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24302
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11221
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11294
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11141
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10491
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11170
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11113
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24704
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1032
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1685
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6565484%5789436
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6565274%5461013
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6560234%5559467
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6559944%2546403
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6559404%3230495
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6558694%5786583
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6555474%5463587
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6548994%3858983
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6544874%5460182
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72691112%3178168
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61352021%1394521
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11325901%2409285
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria906871%3292895
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel875311%4081492
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker823441%1813512
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm819961%1815930
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade816371%1848560
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5812911%2325148
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0659250%1054644
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova529680%217728
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7524020%677056
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key524010%1175089
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7521400%677531
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye520480%1174515
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3453257
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3333560%934215
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7271140%815367
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137270%335366
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66840%805427
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66700%649384
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39550%79174
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36120%136906
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496156
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20270%187723
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1024409
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1032930
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2560%1421570
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1313071
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1016504
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1015833
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1381771
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2390%1060554
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1274970
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1025064
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1178708
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1330237
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1032081
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1519576
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1340337
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1430401
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1395494
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1097716
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2240%1383171
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1381066
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1177044
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1014652
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1500917
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1419238
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1177759
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1312292
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1033445
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1029165
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1419682
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1016522
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1396183
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71818
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87647
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95862
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115564
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99956
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12281636%5460182
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12259446%5461013
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12250696%5559467
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12250626%5786583
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12245896%5463587
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12238156%5789436
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73166642%3178168
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3064152%3230495
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3057802%3858983
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923681%3453257
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61599531%1394521
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11564851%2409285
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1509811%4081492
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5963530%2325148
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0782990%1054644
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757030%3292895
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning540260%496156
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390010%934215
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318880%815367
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101270%649384
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100950%335366
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100020%805427
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75250%187723
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52500%136906
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45740%79174
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3820%1177044
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1015833
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1060554
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%792202
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1016504
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1519576
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1012196
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1396183
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1500917
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1013148
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1313071
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%746073
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1016522
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1032930
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1032081
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1177759
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1178708
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1097716
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%791049
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1033445
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%746372
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1330237
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1274970
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3200%1395494
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1014652
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%801667
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1312292
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87647
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99374
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115564
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95862
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%121621
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor624204316%14157182
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor416544411%8929696
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants416178711%8925653
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor415819311%11184623
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12923053%4081492
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3453257
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280043%3292895
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77291672%3178168
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63676041%1394521
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13593841%2409285
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52218691%2325148
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01800910%1054644
AtlansDeath CentRena +3896040%934215
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7731210%815367
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%496156
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231280%805427
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230520%335366
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229260%649384
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171730%187723
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117480%136906
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106440%79174
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1848560
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1815930
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9850%1813512
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9390%1238173
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9070%2070341
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9030%746073
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9000%2074830
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8990%792202
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2072454
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1377106
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1402353
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%791049
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8690%2073036
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1375949
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1244839
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%746372
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%801667
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8330%1250819
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2073841
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1033445
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1060554
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1013148
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1032930
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1015833
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1016522
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1012196
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1014652
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1032081
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1016504
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99374
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95862
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217728
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121621
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62599
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42180
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27268
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27113
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23446
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27168
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26963
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26629
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311138
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62642
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30505
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26601
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24578
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24704
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24721
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183116
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1394521
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182200
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54884
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24302
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196058
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26939
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62493
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30700
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26506
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62517
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183883
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209738
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42321
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30188
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19851
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42697
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1174515
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26313
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195843
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30560
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41838
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24403
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30306
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54536
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%805427
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42293
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%934215
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42611
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25334
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62499
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24376
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17218
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26118
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19416
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18709
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496156
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12891
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12900
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13027
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114511100%14859
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3113585%1119075
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2830074%1081650
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2826114%1031947
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2825964%916696
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2825334%1081436
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2825304%644370
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2825084%940714
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2823174%1080670
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2822524%1056001
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2821674%643322
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2818954%1029637
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2817554%643645
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2817254%938390
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2816974%1060027
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2816164%1035408
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2816074%642822
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2814804%939113
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2813364%1029858
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2812894%1027835
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2809474%1029157
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32551264%879344
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61278152%1394521
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5770191%2325148
AtlansGreat BahaImp595531%3453257
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1498921%377576
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key498111%1175089
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4497191%176964
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye495121%1174515
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4492661%176759
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit346701%187993
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339341%3292895
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278590%4081492
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7257930%815367
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250950%934215
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119940%82578
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49390%649384
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48340%805427
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39100%335366
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29780%496156
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24450%136906
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15900%187723
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183883
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62642
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42611
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%192037
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195843
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42180
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192660
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62517
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42697
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62599
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41838
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196058
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209738
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42293
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62493
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192659
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%193342
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42321
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209197
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196033
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193741
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42073
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62680
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193955
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192257
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194462
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192768
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62499
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183116
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182200
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%193870
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8314
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27943
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24818
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19851
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%798420
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1081650
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%744896
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1066112
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1035531
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1034471
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%797351
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%916696
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%753379
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%804747
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1119075
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1031347
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%804242
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%796415
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1080670
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%762033
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1081436
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%804401
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%797386
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%879344
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2325148
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1394521
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%377576
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110114
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109867
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1174515
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1175089
AtlansHydraRena +340%934215
AtlansHydraImp40%3453257
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4081492
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%815367
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187993
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%649384
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99956
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3292895
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179445%1119075
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178175%1056001
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178065%804242
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177845%1031947
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177785%1081436
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177625%1029637
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177495%1035408
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177445%916696
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177275%762033
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177135%1029157
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176705%1031347
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176665%804401
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176595%1081650
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176585%804747
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176385%1027835
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175825%1060027
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175495%1029858
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175065%1080670
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142334%879344
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670922%1394521
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543271%2325148
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128681%377576
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1174515
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27451%1175089
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%110114
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%109867
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23581%82578
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22411%3292895
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3453257
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4081492
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%815367
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%934215
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%187993
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496156
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%805427
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%649384
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%335366
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136906
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%187723
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182246
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175920
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181343
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176048
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194462
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193342
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182350
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209197
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192768
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193870
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209738
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195843
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183116
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196058
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192659
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192660
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193741
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174208
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181206
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183883
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174744
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196033
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174286
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181623
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193955
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175664
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%182200
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181834
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181277
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192037
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24818
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175322
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192257
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19851
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3060345%1035408
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3056565%1060027
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3055745%1031947
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3055455%1056001
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3055315%1029637
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3054345%1119075
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3053995%1029157
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3053205%939113
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3053095%1029858
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3052885%1081436
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3052615%1081650
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3051355%1031347
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3050465%940714
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3047675%1080670
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3045345%938390
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3042435%1027835
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3039155%916696
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32357804%879344
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61189412%1394521
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5714041%2325148
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria541021%3292895
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460051%1175089
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456581%176759
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456461%110114
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454671%176964
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454391%1174515
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5453591%109867
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453451%377576
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452451%187993
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel255920%4081492
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232790%815367
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232640%934215
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215550%82578
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3453257
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51530%496156
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45050%649384
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44410%805427
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36990%335366
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23150%136906
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13980%187723
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192037
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182200
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181834
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193870
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62493
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62680
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209738
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%181343
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62499
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192257
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182350
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194462
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196058
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192660
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192659
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209197
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%196033
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62642
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62599
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193342
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181206
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182246
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181623
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181277
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195843
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192768
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183883
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183116
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62517
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193955
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193741
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27943
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8314
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19851
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24818
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52282
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64667
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431811
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%939113
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%643322
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1394521
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%940714
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66140
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%644370
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64272
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283730
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309047
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67954
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%643645
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281974
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64396
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312327
AtlansSoldierImp13%3453257
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1175089
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182534%311138
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111002%196033
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110592%174286
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110472%174208
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110342%182350
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110012%77805
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109972%78257
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109952%182246
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109872%196058
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109852%175322
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109692%193955
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109682%192660
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109672%195843
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109672%78037
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109672%193741
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109532%175920
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109192%192768
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109162%174744
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108882%192659
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108882%77852
AtlansValkyrieBlade108822%209738
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108792%77869
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108752%181834
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108642%176048
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108472%175664
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108372%194462
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108312%77988
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108292%181277
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108232%181343
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107902%192037
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107842%181623
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107732%193342
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107722%209197
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107712%181206
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106902%193870
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106752%192257
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690572%1394521
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356821%84202
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36261%1174515
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1175089
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335541%57142
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335471%56502
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135341%377576
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22220%3292895
AtlansValkyrieRena +318420%934215
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17600%19851
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717320%815367
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4081492
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13040%187993
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12910%24818
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12190%496156
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3453257
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8530%27943
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3270%649384
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%805427
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%335366
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%136906
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%187723
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11128
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6451
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6473
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24202
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6063
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11119
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26601
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11462
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5924
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11174
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11434
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26647
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24403
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11081
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6012
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11052
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6904
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24721
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11221
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6564
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6427
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11153
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24302
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26506
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056001
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26783
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11274
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25334
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6591
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24376
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23446
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6033
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24578
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24770
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23465
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11113
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24704
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26629
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10990
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11249
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11141
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3332
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11758454%311138
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1158413%175322
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1156503%194462
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1153963%183116
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1152393%196058
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1151693%174744
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1151323%195843
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1151213%183883
AtlansVeparTower Shield1151003%193342
AtlansVeparBlade1150623%209738
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1150483%193741
AtlansVeparLight Spear1150443%182246
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1149423%181623
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1149403%193870
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1149353%174208
AtlansVeparBerdysh1149193%196033
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1149103%182350
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1148823%176048
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1148743%193955
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1148383%181277
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1147643%181343
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1147553%174286
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1147353%192660
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1146663%181834
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1145663%182200
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1145473%175664
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1145253%192768
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1145053%192659
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1145043%192037
AtlansVeparLight Saber1144233%192257
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1143693%175920
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1142013%209197
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1141893%181206
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6887352%1394521
AtlansVeparDevils Key682592%1175089
AtlansVeparDevils Eye682432%1174515
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3534001%84202
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2343711%54884
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2342211%54536
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3339021%57142
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1337471%377576
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3335931%56502
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175420%815367
AtlansVeparRena +3173870%934215
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171500%496156
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166310%27943
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126340%187993
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119590%3292895
AtlansVeparImp115650%3453257
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110640%19851
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91820%24818
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4081492
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31430%649384
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31400%805427
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26120%335366
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17240%136906
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10130%187723
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26601
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26647
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25334
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24403
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24202
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24721
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1960%24770
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26506
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24578
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24704
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26629
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26783
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24376
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24302
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10491
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11081
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6451
AtlansVeparRapier330%10974
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10651
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6033
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11434
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19416
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6591
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11917
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10768
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6012
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1056001
AtlansVeparMace300%9791
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11462
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11153
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11119
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6063
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11113
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11141
AtlansVeparKris290%10529
AtlansVeparBow290%11134
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11668
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6564
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11881
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%10990
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10578
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11274
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11170
AtlansVeparKatana260%6473
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6904
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6427
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12900
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5924
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10561
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11221
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13027
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11294
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11074
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11052
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12891
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10505
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11976
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11128
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10837
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11151
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10769
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1032
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11824
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11174
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11249
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1685
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311138
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1430401
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1035531
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66713%1287438
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66213%1034471
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65583%862697
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65523%1421570
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%803417
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65073%1025064
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64863%1335117
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64863%1381066
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64683%1381771
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1066112
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64603%987207
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1337079
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1024409
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1419238
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1340337
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63883%1029165
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1171322
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62843%1383171
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1419682
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562013%761543
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1394521
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518731%2325148
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%744896
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%797351
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%796415
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%753379
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%798420
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%797386
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%762033
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3292895
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%804242
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%804401
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112389
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1175089
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1174515
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%804747
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%112131
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3453257
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%934215
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%815367
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4081492
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115564
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87647
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99956
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71818
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%649384
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%805427
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%335366
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496156
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136906
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%187723
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1066112
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100713%1031347
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100193%803417
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99713%798420
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%804242
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99543%987207
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99473%1034471
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%797386
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99203%804401
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1080670
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99173%762033
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99013%753379
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98673%744896
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98323%862697
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98073%804747
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97893%1081436
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97713%1035531
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97523%1081650
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%796415
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97013%797351
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387313%879344
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1394521
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2325148
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%377576
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1175089
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112131
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%109867
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112389
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516821%110114
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1174515
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3292895
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3453257
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4081492
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%934215
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%815367
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%187993
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82578
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%99956
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%649384
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%805427
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496156
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%335366
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136906
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%187723
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193342
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196033
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52106
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194462
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181834
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193870
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176048
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174744
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64396
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67954
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192768
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77988
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64667
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52332
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174208
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182246
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181206
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52438
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52282
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192660
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192659
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64645
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64272
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181277
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77869
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175322
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183883
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77852
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175664
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77805
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192037
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192257
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181623
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193955
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181343
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175920
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174286
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78257
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66140
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193741
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182350
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78037
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19851
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1060554
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1500917
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1178708
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1395494
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1032081
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1177759
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1419682
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1381066
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1419238
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1013148
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1016504
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1519576
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1330237
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1381771
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1313071
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1274970
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1012196
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1016522
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1340337
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1177044
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter391%1421570
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1032930
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1383171
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1097716
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1014652
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1015833
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1903142
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1430401
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1312292
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1396183
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1033445
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1394521
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1174515
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1175089
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4081492
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2325148
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%677531
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%677056
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87647
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115564
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%815367
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99374
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3292895
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79174
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%934215
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95862
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136906
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3453257
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%649384
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19416
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12900
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210733100%11010
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82702%1287438
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1335117
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1171322
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79612%1337079
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%987207
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%409336
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%804747
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%803417
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36911%798420
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%862697
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36391%1035531
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36311%753379
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%797386
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1066112
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36201%804401
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%744896
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%804242
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%796415
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35731%1034471
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%762033
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%797351
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1394521
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4081492
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2325148
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3453257
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3292895
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112389
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%377576
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1174515
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1175089
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112131
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%934215
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%815367
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%71818
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%99956
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87647
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%805427
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%649384
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%335366
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496156
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%136906
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%187723
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52106
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309047
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77869
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308824
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%643645
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64645
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175920
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174744
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52282
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308467
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78257
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64272
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64667
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310538
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52332
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77805
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66140
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175322
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64396
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281974
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174208
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284073
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309224
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176048
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52438
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283730
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312327
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283646
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187993
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77852
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175664
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77988
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78037
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238535%753379
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213595%1119075
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213315%744896
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213125%1031347
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star212965%1081436
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212795%1081650
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212575%797351
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212385%798420
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212335%762033
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212075%1080670
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211535%804747
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211465%804242
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211205%796415
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210835%916696
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210635%1035408
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210385%804401
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210385%797386
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173424%879344
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686502%1394521
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54341%1029637
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53921%1060027
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1027835
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53061%1029157
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1031947
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1029858
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2325148
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51011%1056001
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%377576
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33981%1174515
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110114
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533691%109867
TarkanMutantDevils Key33321%1175089
TarkanMutantImp28071%3453257
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18100%3292895
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717850%815367
TarkanMutantRena +317190%934215
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4081492
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12720%187993
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10770%82578
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496156
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3340%649384
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%805427
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%335366
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%136906
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%187723
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192660
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78257
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175322
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77805
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%77988
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181343
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77852
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%193741
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181206
TarkanMutantBlade110%209738
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181623
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181834
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182246
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78037
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77869
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182350
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192257
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67954
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174208
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209197
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174744
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194462
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192768
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193955
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192037
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192659
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176048
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181277
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193870
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66140
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175664
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196033
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174286
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175920
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193342
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24818
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53804%1029165
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53754%1430401
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51854%1335117
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51824%797351
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51714%753379
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51544%797386
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51544%1419682
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51354%1034471
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51344%1340337
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51304%1419238
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51264%1035531
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51114%987207
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51024%862697
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50974%803417
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50944%1025064
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50734%1171322
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50734%1024409
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50704%1337079
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50694%796415
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50654%1287438
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50474%744896
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50384%798420
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50264%1066112
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450024%409336
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49934%1421570
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626092%1394521
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514401%2325148
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610371%112131
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10051%1174515
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69871%112389
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9751%1175089
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3453257
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5330%3292895
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74880%815367
TarkanTantalosRena +34530%934215
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4081492
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115564
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2120%87647
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71818
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%99956
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1050%649384
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1040%805427
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%335366
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496156
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136906
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%187723
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64645
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283646
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308563
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%939113
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281974
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67954
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309224
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64396
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64667
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308467
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52282
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52332
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%642822
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284073
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%643645
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310538
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52438
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%644370
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308824
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%940714
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%938390
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66140
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283730
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312327
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309047
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%643322
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64272
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52106
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1178708
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1177044
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1500917
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1177759
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1519576
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1097716
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1274970
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1430401
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%761543
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1312292
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1383171
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1313071
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1340337
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1419682
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1421570
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1419238
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1381771
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1330237
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1025064
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1171322
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1394521
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1029165
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1024409
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1396183
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1395494
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3292895
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2325148
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1174515
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1335117
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%677531
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4081492
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1381066
TarkanZaikanRena +320%934215
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%815367
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%803417
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%677056
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%862697
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1337079
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287438
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1175089
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11119
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11170
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6427
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18709
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4262
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%649384
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41838
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84202
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192037
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%187723
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308824
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283730
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%939113
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%804747
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1066112
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%804401
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1031347
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1035531
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1081436
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%798420
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%804242
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%879344
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%796415
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1081650
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1080670
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1034471
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%797351
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%797386
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%987207
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%805427
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%649384
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2325148
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109867
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1175089
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1174515
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110114
9Ax WarriorImp850%3453257
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%377576
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%753379
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%744896
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3292895
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4081492
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1119075
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%762033
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%335366
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%187723
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%815367
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%934215
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187993
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%136906
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82578
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99956
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496156
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175664
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52282
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192659
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52438
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181834
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175920
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78037
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181206
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78257
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192660
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182350
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77869
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174744
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52106
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174208
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1066112
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%804401
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1081436
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1080670
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%987207
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%804747
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%862697
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%804242
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%796415
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1081650
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%797351
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1031347
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%797386
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1034471
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%798420
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1035531
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%879344
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%805427
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%649384
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2325148
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%377576
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109867
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112389
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1175089
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1174515
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110114
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112131
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%803417
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%753379
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3292895
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%762033
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%335366
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%744896
9Bloody wolImp510%3453257
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%187723
9Bloody wolRena +3470%934215
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82578
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%815367
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%136906
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4081492
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99956
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187993
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496156
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193741
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181343
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64645
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52332
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52106
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77805
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52438
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52282
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64667
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193870
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175664
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193955
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181206
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174208
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78257
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64272
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193342
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183883
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77988
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431811
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52332
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174286
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%176048
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%175920
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310538
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66140
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175322
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78037
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283646
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308824
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284073
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%174208
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%281974
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52438
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175664
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64272
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52282
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52106
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283730
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78257
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308467
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309224
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308563
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77869
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77805
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%77988
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64667
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174744
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67954
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77852
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64396
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309047
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64645
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312327
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%805427
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%649384
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21736
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%377576
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56502
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57142
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1175089
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1174515
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187993
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3292895
9Cursed WizRena +3680%934215
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%335366
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%815367
9Cursed WizImp500%3453257
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%187723
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24818
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136906
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4081492
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496156
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311138
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24704
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30724
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30306
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30700
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26601
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30505
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24770
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24403
9CyclopsGladius9192%26783
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6904
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27268
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30518
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30560
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24376
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27168
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24302
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24578
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23465
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%805427
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26629
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26963
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24202
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30479
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26939
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26313
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24721
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23446
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29698
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26506
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26647
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26118
9CyclopsSpear8562%26459
9CyclopsFlail8522%27113
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%649384
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10990
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6033
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6564
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11434
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11081
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11153
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11462
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11174
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11141
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6591
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11128
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11113
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11249
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5924
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1056001
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11274
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6063
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6427
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11119
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6012
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6451
9CyclopsKatana4251%6473
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11221
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11052
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%377576
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5398
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5417
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1174515
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1175089
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3292895
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496156
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%335366
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%815367
9CyclopsRena +31820%934215
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3332
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%187723
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8314
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136906
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1032
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25334
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1685
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4081492
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19416
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12891
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13027
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18709
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12900
9CyclopsApple30%76474
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431811
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78037
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%192037
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67954
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182350
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52282
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%182246
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181206
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181834
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%176048
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193342
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77852
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%77988
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77869
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77805
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175322
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52106
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52438
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175664
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%192257
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%196033
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194462
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192768
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192659
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174744
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174286
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%174208
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192660
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66140
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193741
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78257
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%175920
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181343
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%181277
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181623
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%193955
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%805427
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52332
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%193870
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%649384
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84202
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56502
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57142
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%377576
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1175089
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1174515
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3292895
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%335366
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%815367
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187993
9Dark KnighRena +3580%934215
9Dark KnighImp470%3453257
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4081492
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27943
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19851
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%187723
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136906
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496156
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24818
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431811
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310538
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%643645
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%939113
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309047
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67954
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308563
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52438
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283730
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52332
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64272
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%642822
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%940714
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66140
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%77988
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77869
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78037
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%644370
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77805
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283646
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64396
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308467
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52106
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308824
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309224
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64667
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%643322
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77852
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%281974
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284073
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312327
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64645
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52282
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78257
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%938390
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%805427
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%649384
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21736
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176759
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1174515
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%377576
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57142
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%176964
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56502
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24818
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1175089
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%335366
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3292895
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%815367
9Death CowRena +31160%934215
9Death CowImp1000%3453257
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187993
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%187723
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136906
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4081492
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496156
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41838
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6012
9Death CowScale Pants20%26118
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30518
9Death CowWind Helm20%30560
9Death CowBone Armor10%27268
9Death CowElven Bow10%6451
9Death CowScale Armor10%30306
9Death CowTomahawk10%24376
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62499
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62642
9Death CowFlail10%27113
9Death CowGladius10%26783
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62493
9Death CowFalcon10%26963
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42321
9Death CowKatana10%6473
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431811
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1029637
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%938390
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%642822
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1029157
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%644370
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%643645
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1031947
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1029858
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308467
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310538
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%643322
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1027835
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%940714
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309224
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1035408
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308824
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312327
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308563
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%916696
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%939113
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309047
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%805427
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%649384
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2325148
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1175089
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%377576
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1174515
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%176964
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176759
9Death GorgImp1510%3453257
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187993
9Death GorgRena +31120%934215
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1119075
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%335366
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1056001
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%815367
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1060027
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3292895
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4081492
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%187723
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136906
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82578
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496156
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431811
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312327
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1029157
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%643645
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308467
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%938390
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308824
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%643322
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%642822
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309047
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1029637
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310538
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%939113
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%644370
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284073
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283730
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309224
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1029858
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283646
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1027835
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1035408
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308563
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1031947
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%281974
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%940714
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%805427
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%649384
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2325148
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1174515
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176759
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%176964
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1175089
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%377576
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3292895
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4081492
9Death KnigImp770%3453257
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%815367
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%335366
9Death KnigRena +3590%934215
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1056001
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187993
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%187723
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1060027
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136906
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82578
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42697
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195843
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42293
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30188
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183883
9Death KnigBlade10%209738
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42073
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182200
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196033
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431811
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1027835
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1029157
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1029858
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1029637
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1031947
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312327
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64396
9DevilDragon Helm3310%938390
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%939113
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64272
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310538
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308824
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284073
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309224
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%642822
9DevilDragon Pants3150%643645
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283730
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283646
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64645
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308563
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281974
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309047
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%940714
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308467
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64667
9DevilSilver Bow2900%643322
9DevilHelical Sword2870%644370
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%805427
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%649384
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2325148
9DevilDevils Eye950%1174515
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176759
9DevilDevils Key780%1175089
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176964
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%377576
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187993
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3292895
9DevilJewel of Life580%335366
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4081492
9DevilImp500%3453257
9DevilRena +3480%934215
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1060027
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1056001
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%815367
9DevilJewel of Creation350%187723
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136906
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496156
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82578
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1066112
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%804401
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1081436
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1035531
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1080670
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%798420
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1034471
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%804242
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%796415
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%916696
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1031347
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1081650
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%797386
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%804747
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%797351
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%879344
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%805427
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%649384
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2325148
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%109867
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1174515
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110114
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1175089
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%377576
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4081492
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3292895
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%744896
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%753379
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1119075
9Elite OgreImp1081%3453257
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%762033
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%335366
9Elite OgreRena +3870%934215
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%815367
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99956
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%187723
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187993
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%136906
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82578
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77869
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192037
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192257
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181206
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192768
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174286
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174744
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77805
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182246
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174208
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193955
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181834
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78257
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77988
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193342
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496156
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77852
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52332
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52438
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175920
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66140
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194462
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78037
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175322
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192660
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193870
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52282
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182350
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311138
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%805427
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183116
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26629
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30700
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62642
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42697
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%193741
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62499
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27168
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29698
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26313
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42321
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196033
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30505
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41838
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26118
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26647
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26459
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42611
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193955
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62493
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182200
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23465
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62517
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27268
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26601
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42293
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42073
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194462
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30479
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30724
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26506
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209738
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%195843
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196058
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192768
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26939
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%183883
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26783
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27113
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62680
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193870
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62599
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26963
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209197
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42180
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30188
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30306
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23446
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30560
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%649384
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30518
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17218
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1175089
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1174515
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%377576
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54536
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54884
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%335366
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3292895
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3332
9Hell HoundRena +31530%934215
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%815367
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%187723
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19851
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%136906
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25334
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496156
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27943
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4081492
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8314
9Hell HoundImp50%3453257
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10578
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10768
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11294
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11074
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11128
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056001
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11824
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18709
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19416
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10990
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11113
9Hell HoundMace10%9791
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12891
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10837
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11151
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11668
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11249
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12900
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11274
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10505
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13027
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11976
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11434
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311138
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30188
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42293
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%192660
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%192659
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42697
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62680
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42321
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193342
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183116
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62493
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42611
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196033
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%193741
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%183883
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209197
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62642
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62517
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182200
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193870
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192037
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62599
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42180
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194462
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%193955
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%195843
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196058
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41838
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192257
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42073
9Hell SpideBlade7842%209738
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62499
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%192768
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%805427
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%649384
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30700
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30505
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84202
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29698
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30560
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30479
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30306
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30724
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30518
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54884
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27113
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1175089
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54536
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26118
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%377576
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1174515
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27268
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26963
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27168
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26313
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26459
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26939
9Hell SpideRena +31750%934215
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%815367
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%335366
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%187723
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3292895
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24818
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136906
9Hell SpideImp860%3453257
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496156
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4081492
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27943
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8314
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19851
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11917
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13027
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11824
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12900
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10491
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19416
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11113
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11462
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11249
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5924
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11119
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11881
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11170
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11151
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11221
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10769
9Hell SpideMace10%9791
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10578
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6033
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10837
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6012
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8466
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9887
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431811
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77852
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283646
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64396
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67954
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78037
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281974
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66140
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52438
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181623
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175322
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181277
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77805
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181206
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175664
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175920
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181343
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52332
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182350
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77869
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283730
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182246
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64645
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78257
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%805427
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176048
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52282
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174208
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%649384
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181834
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174744
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52106
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64272
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8389
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1375949
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284073
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2073036
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%644370
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174286
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64667
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1035408
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77988
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1238173
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309224
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%987207
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%916696
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1402353
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1035531
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1377106
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%939113
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2074830
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187993
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1029858
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1175089
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%938390
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1174515
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1029157
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308563
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308467
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%643322
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308824
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%804242
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%804401
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193955
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%940714
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2325148
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56502
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192037
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2070341
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%862697
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193342
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192768
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1066112
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309047
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1031347
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%797351
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1027835
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%643645
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193741
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1029637
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192660
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%377576
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1177759
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4081492
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%187723
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183883
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21736
9Illusion oRena +360%934215
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%642822
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1031947
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496156
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1034471
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1396183
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192659
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%746372
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%409336
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1903142
9Illusion oImp50%3453257
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%797386
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1171322
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1335117
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%798420
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57142
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192257
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193870
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%801667
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%804747
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194462
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%815367
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%335366
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%796415
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%792202
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%677056
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24818
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2409285
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82578
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%791049
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1032930
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1029165
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1177044
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312327
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1033445
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1060554
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176759
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1395494
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1287438
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1119075
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3292895
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1337079
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1012196
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112389
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1032081
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056001
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209197
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19851
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1097716
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2073841
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99956
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1500917
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1013148
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%677531
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%803417
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%762033
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1178708
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176964
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1014652
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71818
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217728
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1024409
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1335117
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1337079
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1171322
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%862697
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%804747
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%797386
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%796415
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1034471
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%409336
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%804242
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%804401
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1066112
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%797351
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%987207
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1035531
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%798420
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%805427
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%649384
9Iron WheelImp1290%3453257
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2325148
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4081492
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%377576
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112389
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3292895
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1287438
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1174515
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1175089
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112131
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%335366
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%815367
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%803417
9Iron WheelRena +3310%934215
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%744896
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%762033
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136906
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%187723
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%753379
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87647
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71818
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99956
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496156
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174744
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283646
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77805
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64272
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175664
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308824
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52332
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310538
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281974
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52438
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174286
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174208
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52282
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64645
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77852
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%643645
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175920
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%804747
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1031947
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%804242
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%916696
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1029157
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1081650
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1035408
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1029858
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1081436
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1031347
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1080670
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1029637
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%804401
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%879344
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1027835
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%805427
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%649384
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2325148
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110114
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%109867
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1174515
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%377576
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1175089
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82578
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3292895
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4081492
9Ogre archeImp1251%3453257
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1056001
9Ogre archeRena +31051%934215
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%335366
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%815367
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%762033
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1119075
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1060027
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%187723
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187993
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%136906
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496156
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175322
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192037
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196033
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181277
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183883
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182200
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181343
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196058
9Ogre archeBlade10%209738
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181623
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182350
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176048
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175664
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174744
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209197
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174208
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175920
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194462
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181206
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192257
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195843
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193741
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311138
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78037
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174286
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182350
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192659
9Poison BulBlade7901%209738
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181206
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193741
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181277
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%175920
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%175664
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181834
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193342
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175322
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%77988
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196033
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78257
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182246
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174208
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196058
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%174744
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192768
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192037
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77805
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181343
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%193870
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%195843
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192660
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209197
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194462
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77869
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77852
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%193955
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176048
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192257
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%181623
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%805427
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%649384
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84202
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1174515
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%377576
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56502
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57142
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1175089
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%335366
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%815367
9Poison BulRena +31250%934215
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3292895
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24818
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19851
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%187723
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4081492
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187993
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496156
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27943
9Poison BulImp700%3453257
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136906
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23465
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24202
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11113
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11119
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24704
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056001
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11174
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10990
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11052
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6033
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11153
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5924
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24578
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26601
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11249
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6427
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23446
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11434
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431811
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182350
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175920
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66140
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64396
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52438
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52106
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64667
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%182246
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174744
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52282
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%181277
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192660
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78257
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64645
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77852
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181343
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67954
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77869
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78037
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52332
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192659
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174286
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%192037
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175664
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%77988
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64272
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181834
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181623
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193342
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%176048
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77805
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175322
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%174208
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%181206
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%192257
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%805427
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%649384
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21736
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1174515
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1175089
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%377576
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57142
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56502
9Poison ShaRena +3810%934215
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%187993
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3292895
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24818
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%815367
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%335366
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4081492
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%187723
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19851
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136906
9Poison ShaImp310%3453257
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10837
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24403
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26647
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496156
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6451
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11113
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23446
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11128
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11462
9Poison ShaRapier10%10974
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24302
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1066112
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1430401
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1171322
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1335117
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1034471
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1035531
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%798420
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%796415
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1419238
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%862697
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1419682
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1337079
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1421570
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%797351
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%409336
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%797386
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%987207
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%805427
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%649384
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2325148
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1174515
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112131
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1031347
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1175089
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%804747
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4081492
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112389
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%804401
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%804242
9Queen RainImp490%3453257
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%753379
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3292895
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%803417
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1024409
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1287438
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%744896
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%335366
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%187723
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%815367
9Queen RainRena +3340%934215
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1029165
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1025064
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136906
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71818
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87647
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99956
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%762033
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52106
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496156
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64645
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308563
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64396
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281974
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64272
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52438
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284073
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66140
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77869
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%643645
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78037
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1175089
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1031947
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10837
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24403
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183116
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67954
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10769
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431811
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52106
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181834
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181343
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77988
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174286
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283730
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78037
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176048
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66140
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310538
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64396
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52332
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77852
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181206
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52438
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175322
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78257
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312327
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175920
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77869
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175664
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181623
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77805
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67954
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64272
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281974
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64645
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182350
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284073
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174744
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181277
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182246
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64667
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174208
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52282
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283646
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%805427
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%649384
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21736
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1174515
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56502
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57142
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1175089
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%377576
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192660
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192659
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187993
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192257
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3292895
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192037
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193342
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193870
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%335366
9Schriker2Imp420%3453257
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%187723
9Schriker2Rena +3390%934215
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24818
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%815367
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496156
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136906
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4081492
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19851
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24376
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24578
9Schriker2Gladius10%26783
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26506
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11113
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11174
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431811
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%67954
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78037
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181277
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193342
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66140
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193741
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176048
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194462
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181343
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%77988
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192257
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181206
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%175920
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175322
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192037
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%192659
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77805
9ShadowBlade7140%209738
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%175664
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174286
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174744
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%181834
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182350
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%192768
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182246
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196033
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%181623
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192660
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209197
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%193870
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78257
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193955
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174208
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77869
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77852
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%805427
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%649384
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84202
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57142
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1175089
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%377576
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1174515
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56502
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%335366
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%815367
9ShadowRena +31150%934215
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3292895
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19851
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%187723
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187993
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496156
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136906
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4081492
9ShadowImp540%3453257
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27943
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24818
9ShadowKris30%10529
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6591
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24578
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11170
9ShadowElven Shield10%23465
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11976
9ShadowPad Armor10%11128
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11274
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056001
9ShadowVine Pants10%11151
9ShadowPad Helm10%10578
9ShadowBone Boots10%6564
9ShadowMace10%9791
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11434
9ShadowBone Pants10%26601
9ShadowGladius10%26783
9ShadowFlail10%27113
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11294
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11153
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24403
9ShadowBuckler10%10769
9ShadowTomahawk10%24376
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11221
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24302
9ShadowHand Axe10%11824
9ShadowBone Helm10%24202
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311138
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30188
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62517
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62599
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26313
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183883
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42697
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26963
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62499
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42073
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42611
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62642
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30724
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42293
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42321
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62493
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30518
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29698
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62680
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26118
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30505
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%805427
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42180
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30700
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41838
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30479
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182200
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26459
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30560
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183116
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30306
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%649384
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17218
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6473
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6564
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6427
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6904
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6591
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26939
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24578
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24403
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27268
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24376
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26647
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27168
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26506
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26629
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24704
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27113
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23446
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24770
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26601
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24302
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24202
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24721
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23465
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26783
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1175089
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1174515
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%54884
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54536
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%377576
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%815367
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%335366
9Skeleton ARena +31670%934215
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27943
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%187723
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3292895
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8314
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136906
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496156
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3332
9Skeleton AImp760%3453257
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4081492
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25334
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1032
9Skeleton AApple50%76474
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11151
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11881
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10561
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11824
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12900
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11976
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19416
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10651
9Skeleton ARapier20%10974
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10505
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11074
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18709
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13027
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11668
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11917
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10768
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10578
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11170
9Skeleton AKris10%10529
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1903142
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1033445
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1274970
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1014652
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1060554
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1029165
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1330237
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1032930
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1519576
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1015833
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1177044
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1097716
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1419238
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1025064
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1177759
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1312292
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1421570
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1395494
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1383171
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1381066
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1430401
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1419682
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1016504
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1340337
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1016522
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1500917
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1032081
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1396183
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1313071
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1024409
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1381771
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1178708
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2325148
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1174515
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%677056
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1175089
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%677531
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%815367
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%934215
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3292895
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4081492
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3453257
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87647
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95862
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71818
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115564
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99956
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%649384
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%805427
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136906
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79174
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%335366
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1060027
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496156
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%938390
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%187723
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1119075
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1066112
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946705%1080670
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%762033
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944785%798420
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1081436
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942585%1081650
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942425%797386
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%797351
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941835%796415
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941155%987207
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%753379
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940855%744896
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940765%804747
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940725%1034471
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940505%804401
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1119075
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937455%1031347
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%804242
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936515%1035531
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741864%879344
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2325148
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1174515
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109867
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%377576
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%110114
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4081492
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1175089
IcarusAlquamosImp137721%3453257
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3292895
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%815367
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%934215
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187993
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99956
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82578
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%649384
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%805427
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496156
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%335366
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136906
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%187723
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174286
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77805
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176048
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175664
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192257
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78257
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77852
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52438
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182246
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175920
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64645
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192037
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181206
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52106
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181277
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78037
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52282
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67954
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193342
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181343
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77869
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181623
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66140
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64396
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174208
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64272
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182350
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52332
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175322
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174744
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64667
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181834
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192660
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77988
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192659
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19851
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24818
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1421570
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1337079
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%862697
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1312292
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1419238
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1029165
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1383171
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1287438
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1381771
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1171322
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%803417
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1419682
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1313071
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1381066
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1430401
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1024409
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%987207
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1340337
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186014%1330237
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1274970
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1335117
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1025064
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%761543
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2325148
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%677056
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%677531
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1174515
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1175089
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3292895
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3453257
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99956
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%934215
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%815367
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87647
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4081492
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71818
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115564
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%649384
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%805427
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%335366
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136906
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496156
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%187723
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312327
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1029157
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1056001
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%938390
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%940714
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281974
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309047
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1029637
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309224
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310538
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308824
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%939113
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1029858
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%643322
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%644370
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283730
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308467
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64645
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%643645
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1027835
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%642822
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308563
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64667
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64396
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64272
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283646
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1060027
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284073
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1031947
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115557%1402353
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1238173
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1377106
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2073036
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110876%2073841
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2074830
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1375949
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2070341
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109666%2072454
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1903142
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2409285
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1015833
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%792202
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%801667
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1097716
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1032930
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%746073
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1178708
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1013148
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1012196
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1033445
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%791049
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%746372
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1014652
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1016522
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1177759
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1060554
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1016504
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1032081
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1177044
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516741%2325148
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4081492
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3292895
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%677531
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1175089
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1174515
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%677056
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1519576
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1395494
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1330237
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1500917
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1396183
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1312292
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1313071
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3453257
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%934215
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%815367
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99374
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115564
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121621
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217728
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%805427
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%649384
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95862
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%335366
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79174
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136906
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%187723
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496156
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1031347
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%797386
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%804747
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1081436
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%804401
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1034471
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%987207
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%798420
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%753379
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%744896
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1080670
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1035531
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%762033
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%797351
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%804242
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%796415
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1081650
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1119075
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1066112
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1287438
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%753379
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%797351
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1035531
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1034471
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%744896
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%804242
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1337079
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%804401
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%987207
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%762033
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1066112
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%798420
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1031347
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%862697
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%796415
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977934%803417
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%797386
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%804747
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1335117
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%409336
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1174515
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1175089
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2325148
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112389
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%377576
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112131
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3292895
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4081492
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%815367
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%934215
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187993
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71818
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99956
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82578
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3453257
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%805427
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%649384
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%335366
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496156
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136906
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%187723
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77988
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66140
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52438
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174286
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175322
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176048
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77805
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77852
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283730
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281974
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174208
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77869
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174744
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64272
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283646
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78037
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52332
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64645
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64667
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175664
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181834
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284073
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181623
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52282
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64396
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52106
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312327
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181206
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310538
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182246
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67954
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181277
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182350
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175920
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181343
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78257
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193342
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193870
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192037
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192660
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192257
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192659
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24818
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19851
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1903142
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1016522
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%801667
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%746372
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1313071
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1312292
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1033445
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1519576
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1014652
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1097716
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1396183
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1500917
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1032930
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38613%1330237
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1016504
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%746073
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1032081
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1395494
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%791049
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1013148
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1274970
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%792202
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1177044
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1178708
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1012196
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1177759
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1060554
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1015833
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2409285
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2325148
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3292895
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1175089
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%677056
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1174515
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%677531
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%934215
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4081492
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3453257
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87647
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%815367
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95862
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99374
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115564
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%649384
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%805427
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%335366
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496156
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79174
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136906
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121621
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%187723
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10060%100
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1848560
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2073841
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1377106
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3230495
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1903142
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2074830
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1813512
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%746372
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%801667
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2070341
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2073036
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2546403
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1250819
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2072454
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1244839
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1238173
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4081492
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1402353
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3453257
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1815930
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1054644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%746073
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121621
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%791049
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%792202
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1430401
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1029165
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1034471
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%862697
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1035531
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1419682
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1024409
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%803417
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%798420
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1171322
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689983%797351
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1066112
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689563%796415
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%797386
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1337079
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1287438
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1419238
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1025064
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1421570
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%744896
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%987207
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1335117
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%753379
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679913%409336
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2325148
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1175089
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112389
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112131
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1174515
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1031347
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%804242
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%804401
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%804747
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%762033
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3292895
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4081492
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3453257
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%815367
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%934215
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87647
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71818
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99956
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%649384
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%805427
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%335366
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136906
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%187723
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496156
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%643645
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310538
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%644370
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52438
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77805
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64272
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77852
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%940714
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52332
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308824
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52106
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283730
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309047
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%939113
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78037
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%938390
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283646
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77869
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309224
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308563
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312327
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77988
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%643322
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66140
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78257
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64667
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%642822
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64396
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308467
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284073
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281974
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67954
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64645
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52282
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24818
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187993
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66170%42611
11Chief SkelElven Axe65810%30724
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65560%42180
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65460%62642
11Chief SkelScale Helm65410%30479
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65280%30505
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65240%42697
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65170%42293
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65080%62517
11Chief SkelScale Armor65000%30306
11Chief SkelWind Helm64960%30560
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64950%30700
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64870%62499
11Chief SkelWind Pants64860%42073
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64840%41838
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64820%62493
11Chief SkelWind Armor64780%62599
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64750%30518
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64550%30188
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64280%42321
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64180%62680
11Chief SkelWind Boots64140%29698
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148950%311138
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33860%183116
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33830%195843
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33100%209197
11Chief SkelBlade33090%209738
11Chief SkelBerdysh33010%196033
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32860%183883
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32750%196058
11Chief SkelScale Boots32310%27168
11Chief SkelBone Armor32270%27268
11Chief SkelSpear32250%26459
11Chief SkelFlail32140%27113
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32040%182200
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31740%26939
11Chief SkelFalcon31440%26963
11Chief SkelScale Pants31380%26118
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31280%26313
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214650%17218
11Chief SkelImp14410%3453257
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4081492
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110210%377576
11Chief SkelDevils Key9840%1175089
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3292895
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54536
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54884
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9160%1174515
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8314
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%496156
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27943
11Chief SkelRena +34740%934215
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74610%815367
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3332
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19851
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%805427
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1032
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1490%649384
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1180%335366
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136906
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%187723
11Chief SkelApple170%76474
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11153
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13027
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10578
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12891
11Chief SkelMace130%9791
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10651
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10491
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11151
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11668
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18709
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19416
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11824
11Chief SkelBow110%11134
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11294
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10769
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10561
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12900
11Chief SkelKris100%10529
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11119
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11141
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11113
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10505
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11170
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11074
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11881
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11976
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10990
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11917
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10768
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11128
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11249
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10837
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121630%42697
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120200%62680
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119560%42611
11Dark SkullWind Pants119430%42073
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119160%193955
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119100%183116
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119060%42321
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118900%192660
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118770%192659
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118710%196058
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118690%194462
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118530%62517
11Dark SkullLight Saber118380%192257
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118350%42293
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118090%195843
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117830%182200
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117720%193870
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117680%62642
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117650%42180
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117420%41838
11Dark SkullTower Shield117310%193342
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117220%193741
11Dark SkullBerdysh116910%196033
11Dark SkullBlade116560%209738
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116480%192037
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116460%62499
11Dark SkullWind Armor116180%62599
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116150%183883
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116010%209197
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115600%62493
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115580%192768
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192700%311138
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327450%84202
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54536
11Dark SkullDevils Key17960%1175089
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54884
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17820%1174515
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8314
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117370%377576
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496156
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3292895
11Dark SkullRena +39400%934215
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%815367
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24818
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4081492
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27943
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4390%19851
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%649384
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%805427
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%335366
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136906
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%187723
11Dark SkullImp430%3453257
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11141
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10990
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11151
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11221
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11052
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10561
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10837
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11881
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10578
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11113
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6591
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11170
11Dark SkullKris120%10529
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12900
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6451
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056001
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11081
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18709
11Dark SkullKatana110%6473
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10768
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10505
11Dark SkullRapier100%10974
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11668
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11174
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12891
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11434
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10491
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6063
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11976
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6033
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13027
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6564
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10769
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11824
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11074
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19416
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10651
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11274
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11249
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11119
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11128
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11153
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11294
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6012
11Dark SkullBow50%11134
11Dark SkullMace50%9791
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11462
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11917
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6427
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1685
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5924
11Dark SkullApple20%76474
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64600%193955
11Giant OgreBlade64390%209738
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64320%174744
11Giant OgreLight Spear64060%182246
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63960%209197
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63890%192660
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181834
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63550%194462
11Giant OgreBerdysh63530%196033
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%175322
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%196058
11Giant OgreTower Shield63290%193342
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63240%195843
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%174286
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63050%182350
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183883
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%181623
11Giant OgreLight Saber62640%192257
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62620%192659
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%181206
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62510%193870
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62470%192768
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62470%181277
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62390%193741
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62310%183116
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%174208
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62210%181343
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62160%192037
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62050%182200
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%311138
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%84202
11Giant OgreImp11520%3453257
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496156
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27943
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1175089
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%377576
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1174515
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54884
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28800%54536
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3292895
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4081492
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24818
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%815367
11Giant OgreRena +34570%934215
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19851
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%649384
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%805427
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%335366
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136906
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%187723
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24202
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6591
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11119
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6564
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6033
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18709
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10837
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24376
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11976
11Giant OgreKatana60%6473
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11434
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6904
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11274
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10768
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11074
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10578
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6427
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12900
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11221
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11128
11Giant OgreRapier50%10974
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11668
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24578
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10990
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11081
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11174
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11153
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19416
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10651
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11170
11Giant OgreBow40%11134
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10769
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11151
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11917
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24704
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056001
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12891
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10561
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11824
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24721
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11881
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6063
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24302
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11141
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11052
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
11Giant OgreMace30%9791
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11294
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6451
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11249
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10505
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5924
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24403
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13027
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11462
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6012
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11113
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10491
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1685
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76474
11Giant OgreKris10%10529
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212950%431811
11Magic SkelLight Saber12070%192257
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%176048
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%196033
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%175664
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%181206
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52332
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11790%77869
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175920
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64667
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%193955
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77988
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52438
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%182246
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%182350
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67954
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11540%77805
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11520%174208
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193741
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%175322
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%181343
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%192659
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64645
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%181277
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%78037
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66140
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11320%52106
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64272
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%192037
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78257
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181834
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11270%193870
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11230%77852
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64396
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52282
11Magic SkelTower Shield11160%193342
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11140%183883
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11010%181623
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174744
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%194462
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%192660
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192768
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%174286
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21736
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%57142
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1175089
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56502
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%377576
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19851
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1174515
11Magic SkelImp2010%3453257
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24818
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187993
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3292895
11Magic SkelRena +31190%934215
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%815367
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%805427
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496156
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4081492
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%335366
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%649384
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136906
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%187723
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6564
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26647
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25334
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26963
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10990
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11462
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11052
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11119
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056001
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6012
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24578
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6451
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23465
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30505
11Magic SkelSpear20%26459
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24704
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11434
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6063
11Magic SkelFlail10%27113
11Magic SkelKatana10%6473
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26601
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24302
11Magic SkelGladius10%26783
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11081
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24721
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30479
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11170
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6427
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11249
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30518
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6033
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26313
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11274
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6904
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24403
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39750%67954
11Red SkeletLight Saber36950%192257
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36610%175920
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36500%175664
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%78037
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36330%192037
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174744
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66140
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%176048
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36040%181206
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35930%175322
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35890%77988
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35880%181277
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35860%192768
11Red SkeletTower Shield35690%193342
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35680%77869
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77852
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35660%181834
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35660%78257
11Red SkeletBerdysh35610%196033
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%193955
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%181623
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35360%209197
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35350%174286
11Red SkeletLight Spear35290%182246
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%181343
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35170%193741
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35170%194462
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35130%192659
11Red SkeletBlade35070%209738
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34950%174208
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34860%77805
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34740%182350
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34600%192660
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193870
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232610%431811
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%84202
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%377576
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6310%1174515
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496156
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1175089
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57142
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56502
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3292895
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19851
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3780%4081492
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%815367
11Red SkeletRena +33240%934215
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27943
11Red SkeletImp2650%3453257
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187993
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24818
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%649384
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%805427
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%335366
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136906
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%187723
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27268
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11462
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11249
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11113
11Red SkeletBow40%11134
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11917
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11128
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10578
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11151
11Red SkeletMace40%9791
11Red SkeletKris40%10529
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10769
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10768
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11434
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11221
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11274
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11170
11Red SkeletKatana30%6473
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11141
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26629
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10990
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10651
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11824
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10505
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6904
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24578
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11081
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6033
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11976
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23446
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26601
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26939
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6451
11Red SkeletRapier20%10974
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23465
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24704
11Red SkeletFlail20%27113
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11119
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6427
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24403
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11153
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6012
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24302
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26506
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3332
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056001
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5924
11Red SkeletGladius10%26783
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11294
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24721
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10837
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6591
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11881
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11668
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11074
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11174
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25334
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11052
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35300%67954
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33570%182350
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33280%174286
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33270%78257
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33260%175664
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33250%77869
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33040%77852
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32960%52106
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32850%78037
12Chief SkelLight Spear32780%182246
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32630%181623
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32600%181834
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32590%66140
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32450%77988
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32430%52282
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32390%181206
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32290%174744
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32240%175920
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32180%181343
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32140%181277
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32130%52332
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32070%175322
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32000%52438
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31900%77805
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31780%174208
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31740%176048
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230020%431811
12Chief SkelLight Saber21250%192257
12Chief SkelTower Shield21200%193342
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21040%192660
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20900%192659
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20770%193870
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19640%192037
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16880%194462
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16750%284073
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16560%310538
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16430%193741
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16430%193955
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16200%312327
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16170%283646
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16100%192768
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16090%64272
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16000%64396
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15880%64645
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15720%283730
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%281974
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64667
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36390%56502
12Chief SkelDevils Key6130%1175089
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5660%1174515
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15460%377576
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35340%57142
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84202
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44370%21736
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%187993
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4120%3292895
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3260%24818
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%815367
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2970%19851
12Chief SkelRena +32800%934215
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4081492
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2670%496156
12Chief SkelImp2580%3453257
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%805427
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%649384
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%335366
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136906
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%187723
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24721
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11462
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24403
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26963
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6591
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24202
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11052
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24578
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24376
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11119
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30518
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27268
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23446
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056001
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6904
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27168
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26601
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5924
12Chief SkelSpear40%26459
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6564
12Chief SkelGladius30%26783
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10990
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30505
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11170
12Chief SkelKatana30%6473
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25334
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11221
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26629
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29698
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6451
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30306
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26118
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24302
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11081
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11113
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1032
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23465
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11141
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6033
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6427
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26506
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11128
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10768
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6063
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6012
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30560
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11074
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26313
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26939
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24704
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26647
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30700
12Chief SkelKris10%10529
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10505
12Chief SkelMace10%9791
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10837
12Chief SkelFlail10%27113
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11294
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10769
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
12Chief SkelRapier10%10974
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11174
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11151
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11153
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30479
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89510%644370
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89040%643322
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88970%64645
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88950%308467
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88870%52282
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88620%283646
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88460%310538
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88320%77805
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88260%312327
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88200%52438
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88160%308563
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88110%309047
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88090%283730
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87880%175920
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87840%643645
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87770%78257
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87660%64667
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87550%308824
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87460%52106
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87420%64272
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87410%64396
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87400%284073
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87390%77869
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87380%77988
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87350%66140
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87300%309224
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87290%176048
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87200%281974
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87190%52332
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86690%78037
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86490%642822
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86340%67954
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86300%175664
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86160%77852
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276910%431811
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24000%24818
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21736
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115410%377576
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14990%1174515
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56502
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57142
12Dark SkullDevils Key14260%1175089
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4081492
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3292895
12Dark SkullImp9240%3453257
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77520%815367
12Dark SkullRena +37460%934215
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496156
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187993
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%805427
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%649384
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%335366
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136906
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%187723
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66750%1060027
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65560%1056001
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62500%1029157
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61410%1031947
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61270%1027835
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61050%1029858
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60130%1029637
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51190%64396
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50530%644370
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50190%310538
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50070%643322
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50050%940714
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49760%308563
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49730%64272
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49650%308824
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49470%309047
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49340%643645
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49230%64645
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49090%938390
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49050%642822
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49000%284073
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48990%312327
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48970%283730
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48910%308467
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48850%939113
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48840%64667
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48780%283646
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48640%309224
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48620%281974
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239860%431811
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2325148
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3292895
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176759
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1174515
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47640%176964
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187993
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%377576
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1175089
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4081492
12Giant OgreImp5960%3453257
12Giant OgreRena +34060%934215
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74000%815367
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%805427
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%649384
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%335366
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82578
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496156
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136906
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%187723
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17690%1031347
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17680%1029858
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1060027
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17500%1081436
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1119075
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17410%1035408
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17320%1080670
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17250%1031947
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17120%916696
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17110%1029637
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17010%1027835
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16910%1081650
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16670%1029157
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16480%1056001
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11840%644370
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11770%642822
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11690%940714
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%939113
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11370%643322
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11300%643645
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10870%938390
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38260%879344
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3090%82578
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3292895
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2325148
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%377576
12Magic SkelImp1840%3453257
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109867
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110114
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1174515
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1175089
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4081492
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%815367
12Magic SkelRena +3730%934215
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%187993
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496156
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%649384
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%805427
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%335366
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136906
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%187723
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181206
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183883
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182246
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194462
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181343
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175322
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192257
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181834
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209197
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192768
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193342
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192660
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193955
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24818
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193870
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193741
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181623
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182200
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196058
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196033
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43220%1119075
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39790%1029858
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39790%312327
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39750%643322
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39510%1035408
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39300%309224
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%642822
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39040%310538
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38950%1029637
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38770%938390
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38680%939113
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38670%308467
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38640%1031947
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38610%940714
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38550%916696
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38440%644370
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38430%1060027
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38360%643645
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38310%308563
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38270%1029157
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38210%309047
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38170%308824
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37820%1027835
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37470%1056001
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431811
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56920%2325148
12Red SkeletImp5730%3453257
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44690%176964
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176759
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4500%1174515
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1175089
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%377576
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3292895
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%187993
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4081492
12Red SkeletRena +32520%934215
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%815367
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82578
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%805427
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%649384
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%496156
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%335366
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136906
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187723
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312327
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64272
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309224
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309047
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283730
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%643645
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%642822
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64667
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308467
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64645
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%644370
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284073
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%281974
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283646
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308563
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%643322
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308824
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310538
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64396
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431811
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1056001
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1060027
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1029157
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%940714
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1029637
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1027835
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1029858
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%77988
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%939113
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1031947
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%938390
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176048
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78037
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52282
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%175920
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52332
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175664
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67954
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77869
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66140
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78257
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77852
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52438
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52106
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77805
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%377576
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1174515
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1175089
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24818
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21736
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2325148
13Chief SkelImp2390%3453257
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3292895
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187993
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4081492
13Chief SkelRena +31780%934215
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%815367
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57142
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56502
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176759
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%176964
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496156
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%649384
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%335366
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%805427
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82578
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%187723
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136906
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62493
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26647
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25334
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182200
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42180
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62680
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62599
13Chief SkelFlail20%27113
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27268
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42321
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30700
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30306
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42697
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195843
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26118
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62499
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24403
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26629
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24202
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26506
13Chief SkelBlade10%209738
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23465
13Chief SkelSpear10%26459
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30479
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42611
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27168
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24376
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42073
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24721
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1119075
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1056001
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1029858
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%643322
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1029157
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1060027
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1027835
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1081650
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1031947
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%916696
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1081436
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1035408
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1080670
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%643645
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%644370
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%642822
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%940714
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%938390
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1029637
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%939113
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%879344
13Dark SkullImp9810%3453257
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2325148
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4081492
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3292895
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%176964
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%377576
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%187993
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176759
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1175089
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1174515
13Dark SkullRena +32730%934215
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%815367
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82578
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%805427
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%649384
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%335366
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136906
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496156
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%187723
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62493
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42073
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194462
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196058
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192660
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42321
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62599
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192768
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42697
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183883
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62517
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193955
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192037
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196033
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193870
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192257
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193342
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195843
13Dark SkullBlade30%209738
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209197
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62680
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62499
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183116
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193741
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182200
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42293
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41838
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192659
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27943
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62642
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42180
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%804747
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%916696
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1035408
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1031347
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1029157
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%804401
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1119075
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1060027
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1080670
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1031947
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1027835
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1081650
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%804242
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%762033
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1081436
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1056001
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1029637
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1029858
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%879344
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82578
13Giant OgreImp3860%3453257
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2325148
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1174515
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4081492
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1175089
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109867
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%377576
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3292895
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110114
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%815367
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496156
13Giant OgreRena +31230%934215
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187993
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%805427
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%649384
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%335366
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136906
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%187723
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181277
13Giant OgreBlade40%209738
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175920
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181343
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182350
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193342
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194462
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193870
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181206
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175322
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195843
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209197
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175664
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183883
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182246
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183116
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192257
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174208
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192037
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193955
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193741
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176048
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174744
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196058
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1287438
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%797386
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%862697
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1066112
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%804242
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1031347
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%762033
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%744896
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%797351
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1034471
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%804747
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%798420
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%753379
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1335117
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1337079
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%804401
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%803417
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%987207
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1035531
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%796415
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%409336
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1081650
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1080670
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1081436
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3292895
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2325148
13Magic SkelImp900%3453257
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4081492
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%377576
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112131
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112389
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1175089
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1174515
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%815367
13Magic SkelRena +3390%934215
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99956
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71818
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%649384
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%805427
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%335366
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136906
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496156
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176048
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78037
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175920
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312327
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52332
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64645
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66140
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78257
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308563
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%187723
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174286
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309047
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310538
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308824
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309224
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%804747
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%753379
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1066112
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%796415
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%804242
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%762033
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%797351
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1080670
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1031347
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1081436
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1034471
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1081650
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%797386
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1035531
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%744896
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%798420
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%916696
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1119075
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%804401
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%879344
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4081492
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2325148
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3292895
13Red SkeletImp2210%3453257
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1174515
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%377576
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110114
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1175089
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109867
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99956
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%815367
13Red SkeletRena +3750%934215
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187993
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%335366
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82578
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%805427
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%649384
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187723
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136906
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496156
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181277
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52106
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66140
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175664
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192659
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182350
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192257
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175322
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192768
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181834
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182246
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174208
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176048
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181623
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174286
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78257
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78037
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52332
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181343
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52282
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192660
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77852
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52438
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194462
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175920
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1119075
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25740%916696
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25700%1056001
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25330%1035408
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25190%1031947
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25040%1029858
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24680%1029637
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24450%1027835
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24320%1060027
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24320%1029157
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20910%940714
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20460%642822
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20410%939113
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20230%643645
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20230%644370
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20150%643322
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20110%938390
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13450%1080670
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1081650
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12970%1081436
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12910%1031347
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11770%309224
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11760%308563
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11740%309047
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11740%312327
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11400%308824
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11350%310538
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11310%308467
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27320%431811
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35910%879344
14Chief SkelImp4100%3453257
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2325148
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3292895
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1175089
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1174515
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%377576
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82578
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4081492
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187993
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176759
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176964
14Chief SkelRena +31300%934215
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%815367
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110114
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109867
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%805427
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%649384
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496156
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%335366
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136906
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%187723
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181623
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193741
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181206
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196058
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182200
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181277
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192660
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174286
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192659
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196033
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192768
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192257
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182246
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195843
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194462
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192037
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209197
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175322
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193870
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174744
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182350
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174208
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181343
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193342
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183883
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81090%1066112
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72600%796415
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72400%1080670
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72030%1035531
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71650%804747
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71630%798420
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%987207
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71530%1031347
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71470%753379
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71390%1081650
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71250%804242
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71190%1081436
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%762033
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71080%804401
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70750%797351
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70490%797386
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70350%744896
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69060%1034471
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68580%1119075
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333910%879344
14Dark SkullImp10530%3453257
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510050%2325148
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3292895
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4081492
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%377576
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1175089
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56540%109867
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110114
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1174515
14Dark SkullRena +33450%934215
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%815367
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82578
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%187993
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99956
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%649384
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%805427
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%335366
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136906
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496156
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%187723
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174208
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52282
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181277
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52438
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192660
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176048
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64272
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182350
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175664
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67954
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66140
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181623
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77988
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181206
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77805
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181343
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174286
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192659
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64645
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78257
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77869
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182246
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193342
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175322
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174744
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64667
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52106
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78037
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64396
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77852
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192257
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181834
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175920
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192037
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52332
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24818
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1287438
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%797351
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1066112
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%744896
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%796415
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1335117
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31560%1035531
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31460%1337079
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31420%798420
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31390%862697
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31320%753379
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31220%803417
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1031347
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31140%797386
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31100%804747
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30750%1034471
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%804242
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%804401
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%762033
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%987207
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416650%409336
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1081650
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1080670
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10080%1081436
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2325148
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4081492
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3292895
14Giant OgreImp3660%3453257
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112389
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1175089
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%112131
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%377576
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1174515
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%71818
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99956
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%815367
14Giant OgreRena +31520%934215
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%805427
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%649384
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%335366
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136906
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%187723
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308467
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309224
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52438
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175664
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77869
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66140
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64645
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496156
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174286
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281974
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77805
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78037
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67954
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309047
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308824
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175322
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64272
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78257
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174208
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52332
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52282
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176048
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284073
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308563
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174744
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77852
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175920
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187993
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283730
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52106
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77988
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64396
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283646
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310538
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64667
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312327
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1421570
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1335117
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1381771
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%803417
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1383171
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1034471
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1029165
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6290%1035531
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6280%1419682
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6270%1430401
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%862697
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1025064
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1066112
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6070%1381066
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1419238
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1287438
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5890%1024409
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%987207
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1337079
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5820%1340337
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1171322
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%761543
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%797386
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%797351
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%753379
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%804401
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%798420
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%744896
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%804242
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%804747
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%796415
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%762033
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2325148
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3292895
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112389
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1174515
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112131
14Magic SkelImp650%3453257
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1175089
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4081492
14Magic SkelRena +3360%934215
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115564
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87647
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%815367
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99956
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%649384
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%805427
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71818
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%335366
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136906
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496156
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%187723
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1029165
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1066112
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1430401
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17950%797351
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17710%803417
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%797386
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1335117
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17650%1025064
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17630%1034471
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17550%1024409
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1419238
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17430%796415
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1287438
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1421570
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1035531
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1419682
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17210%798420
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%862697
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1171322
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16870%744896
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16840%987207
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16750%1337079
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16710%753379
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410430%409336
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1031347
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%804401
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%804747
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%804242
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%762033
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2325148
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4081492
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112131
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112389
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1175089
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3292895
14Red SkeletImp1880%3453257
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1174515
14Red SkeletRena +31070%934215
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%815367
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%71818
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87647
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99956
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%649384
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%805427
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%335366
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136906
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%187723
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77988
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496156
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52438
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%67954
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%644370
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66140
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%643645
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310538
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308467
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78257
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77852
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64645
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308824
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%939113
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309224
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%642822
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52106
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309047
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64396
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64272
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283730
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52332
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64667
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284073
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%938390
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281974
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78037
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%940714
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283646
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30420%804242
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30300%1119075
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30090%1081436
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29390%1081650
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29300%1031347
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29060%1080670
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%762033
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28940%804747
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28840%804401
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16360%1066112
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15950%1029157
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15630%1060027
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1029637
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15450%1029858
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15380%1027835
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15300%1031947
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1035408
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14900%1056001
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%916696
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%796415
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14050%753379
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14010%1035531
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13900%1034471
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%798420
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13660%797351
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13410%744896
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13400%987207
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%879344
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12960%797386
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4540%3292895
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2325148
15Chief SkelImp3880%3453257
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4081492
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82578
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110114
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%377576
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%109867
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1175089
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1174515
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%815367
15Chief SkelRena +31310%934215
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187993
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%805427
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%649384
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%99956
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496156
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%335366
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%136906
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%187723
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192659
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181623
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174208
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181277
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192257
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183116
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%193955
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175920
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182350
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193741
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182200
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175322
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181206
15Chief SkelBlade30%209738
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175664
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64396
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192660
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174744
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78257
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64272
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192037
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52106
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64645
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174286
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181834
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183883
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52282
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195843
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182246
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52332
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77869
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193342
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24818
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181343
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64667
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77988
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193870
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52438
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194462
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66140
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77852
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176048
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77805
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138960%1287438
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132860%1335117
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132560%1171322
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131220%1337079
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%987207
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62540%1066112
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%753379
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1034471
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61930%804242
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61900%762033
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%797351
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61760%796415
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61730%1035531
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61490%862697
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%804401
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61260%803417
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61220%804747
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%744896
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%797386
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60630%798420
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438760%409336
15Dark SkullImp19560%3453257
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4081492
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3292895
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2325148
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1175089
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1174515
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112389
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%377576
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112131
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%815367
15Dark SkullRena +33750%934215
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71818
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99956
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87647
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%805427
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%335366
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%649384
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136906
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496156
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%187723
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175664
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78257
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308824
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175322
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309224
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64396
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312327
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310538
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283730
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78037
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309047
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52106
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308563
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77852
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52282
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283646
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77988
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52332
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281974
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52438
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175920
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64645
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64272
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174208
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176048
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%643645
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308467
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284073
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64667
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77869
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174744
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67954
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77805
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174286
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66140
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24818
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36570%987207
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1024409
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1335117
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1419238
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35950%1171322
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35910%1419682
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35880%1035531
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35850%1029165
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35710%1025064
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35280%862697
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1034471
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35230%1383171
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1421570
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1381771
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1430401
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%803417
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34640%1381066
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34610%1066112
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34600%1337079
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1340337
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34300%1274970
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1287438
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519590%761543
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2325148
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4081492
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5090%3292895
15Giant OgreImp4330%3453257
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112389
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1175089
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112131
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%677056
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1174515
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%677531
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115564
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%815367
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71818
15Giant OgreRena +31760%934215
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87647
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99956
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%649384
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%805427
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%335366
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496156
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136906
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%187723
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64272
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1060027
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281974
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309047
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1031947
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312327
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283646
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1029858
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308467
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1029157
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1027835
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1029637
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%644370
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%642822
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310538
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284073
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%939113
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%643322
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308824
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056001
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%643645
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%938390
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308563
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309224
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64396
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%940714
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64667
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64645
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283730
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1519576
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1500917
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1097716
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1178708
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1177044
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1177759
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1421570
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1395494
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1396183
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1340337
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1025064
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5530%1383171
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1024409
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1419682
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1419238
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1313071
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1274970
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1029165
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1312292
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5260%1381066
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1330237
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1381771
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1430401
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1171322
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%761543
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4081492
15Magic SkelImp1280%3453257
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2325148
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3292895
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1287438
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1337079
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%803417
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%677056
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%677531
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1174515
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1175089
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1335117
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%862697
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%815367
15Magic SkelRena +3510%934215
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99956
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95862
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71818
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87647
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%649384
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%805427
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115564
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%335366
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496156
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136906
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79174
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056001
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%939113
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1119075
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308563
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1031947
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%309047
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%187723
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1035408
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283646
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%940714
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1029858
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%938390
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1027835
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1060027
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64645
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309224
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1337079
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20050%1381771
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20010%1381066
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1340337
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1287438
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1029165
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19510%1025064
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19510%1313071
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19490%1312292
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19470%1171322
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19220%1395494
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19210%1421570
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1330237
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1335117
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19160%1024409
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1430401
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19080%1274970
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19080%1383171
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18980%1419238
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18960%862697
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1419682
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18910%803417
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1396183
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511770%761543
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1066112
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%987207
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1035531
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1034471
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53900%2325148
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3292895
15Red SkeletImp2700%3453257
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%677531
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1174515
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%677056
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1175089
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4081492
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99956
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87647
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%815367
15Red SkeletRena +31120%934215
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115564
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71818
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%649384
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%335366
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%805427
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136906
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496156
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%187723
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308563
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%939113
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308467
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1031947
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1060027
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308824
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%940714
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310538
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%938390
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283646
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%643645
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312327
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281974
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283730
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1029157
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%642822
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1035408
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1029637
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1029858
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309047
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309224
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1027835
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056001
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284073
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%643322
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%644370
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109000%1066112
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106100%804401
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105270%744896
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104560%797351
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104530%804747
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104160%797386
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104080%987207
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103960%798420
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103950%796415
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103660%804242
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103280%1034471
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103090%1035531
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103060%753379
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102100%762033
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102030%803417
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101860%862697
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81140%1031347
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59050%1081650
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58160%1080670
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57560%1081436
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50180%1029165
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46980%1024409
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46520%1171322
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46350%1287438
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45800%1337079
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45530%1025064
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44440%1335117
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329040%879344
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427330%409336
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516290%2325148
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14110%3292895
16Chief SkelImp12970%3453257
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611170%112131
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112389
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10770%1174515
16Chief SkelDevils Key10470%1175089
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4081492
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55840%109867
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55810%110114
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%99956
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%815367
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15570%377576
16Chief SkelRena +35400%934215
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3320%87647
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82578
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%649384
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%187993
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%805427
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1760%496156
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%335366
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71818
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136906
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%187723
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52282
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52106
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64396
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64272
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175664
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176048
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%644370
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77988
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66140
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309224
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175920
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308467
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77869
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77852
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67954
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52332
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77805
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78037
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196033
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175322
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309047
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174744
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78257
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192037
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183883
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64645
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52438
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193955
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64667
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181343
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182246
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174286
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192257
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283646
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192659
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174208
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192768
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194462
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%643645
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181206
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181277
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%642822
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312327
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283730
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%643322
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308824
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181834
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24818
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281974
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284073
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181623
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193741
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193342
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182350
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193870
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308563
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192660
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter305470%1421570
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow305370%1029165
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304870%1330237
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm304480%1274970
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants304260%1313071
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304110%1340337
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303980%1419682
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303760%803417
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm303440%1025064
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303070%1312292
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves302680%862697
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants302570%1381066
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves302400%987207
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301970%1337079
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301720%1381771
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor301490%1171322
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots301410%1024409
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301210%1383171
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300810%1335117
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300720%1419238
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage300630%1430401
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300560%1287438
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165660%761543
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549900%2325148
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3292895
16Dark SkullImp33520%3453257
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733380%677056
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732410%677531
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32390%1174515
16Dark SkullDevils Key31890%1175089
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31580%99956
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4081492
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20380%87647
16Dark SkullRena +316390%934215
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715960%815367
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71818
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7100%115564
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%649384
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%805427
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4920%335366
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%136906
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%187723
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496156
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64396
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%938390
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283730
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283646
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%643322
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312327
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1056001
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310538
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%644370
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309047
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64645
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1060027
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%643645
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%642822
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1029858
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281974
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308467
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1029637
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1027835
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309224
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1029157
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64272
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284073
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64667
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308563
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%939113
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%940714
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308824
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1031947
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187993
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82578
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202851%1519576
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200731%1177044
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200151%1178708
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199691%1097716
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199181%1500917
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195981%1177759
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110130%1340337
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110070%1419682
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110020%1419238
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109900%1330237
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109610%1430401
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109560%1313071
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109290%1421570
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108840%1383171
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108720%1029165
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108630%1381066
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108350%1396183
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108340%1274970
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108250%1381771
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108200%1025064
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107360%1024409
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106750%1312292
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106600%1171322
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106420%1395494
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582100%761543
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27400%4081492
16Giant OgreImp25030%3453257
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523870%2325148
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22000%3292895
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18360%1287438
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18210%862697
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18020%1335117
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18010%803417
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17710%1337079
16Giant OgreDevils Key16420%1175089
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716360%677531
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16170%1174515
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715090%677056
16Giant OgreRena +39600%934215
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78290%815367
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8060%71818
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7420%99956
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95862
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87647
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115564
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%805427
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%649384
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2360%335366
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1660%136906
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496156
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79174
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%187723
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1119075
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1029637
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1031947
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%940714
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%938390
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308824
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1035408
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1029858
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309047
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%916696
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%643322
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%939113
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308563
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1060027
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1027835
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1056001
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308467
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1029157
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%642822
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%643645
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309224
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%644370
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284073
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283730
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281974
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283646
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66140
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310538
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64645
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312327
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187993
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82578
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26350%1402353
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25150%1500917
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25080%746073
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24900%1097716
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24830%1177044
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24640%1015833
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24570%746372
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24560%1032930
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1016504
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24550%1377106
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24520%1375949
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24440%1016522
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24340%1060554
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24320%1014652
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24310%791049
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24210%1033445
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24130%1178708
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23830%792202
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23780%1519576
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23750%1013148
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23620%801667
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23600%1012196
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23580%1238173
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23390%1032081
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23340%1177759
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615620%1903142
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1312292
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1330237
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2409285
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7970%1395494
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1313071
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1274970
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1396183
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55080%2325148
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4470%3292895
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1174515
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%677531
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%677056
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1175089
16Magic SkelRena +32090%934215
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%815367
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115564
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4081492
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95862
16Magic SkelImp1160%3453257
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121621
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%805427
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99374
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul550%649384
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%335366
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496156
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136906
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79174
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%187723
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1034471
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1035531
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%804401
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%753379
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%797386
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1080670
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1119075
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1031347
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%916696
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%797351
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1081436
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%804242
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%804747
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%798420
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%744896
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%796415
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1066112
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1081650
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%762033
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99956
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77470%1060554
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75880%1015833
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75680%1395494
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75430%1032930
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75270%1012196
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75180%801667
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75100%1016522
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74920%1381771
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74890%1330237
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74610%1313071
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74380%1014652
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74260%1178708
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74110%1016504
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74040%1396183
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73940%1097716
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73870%1519576
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73820%1032081
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73810%1312292
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73750%1383171
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73730%1033445
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73720%1500917
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73680%1340337
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72920%1274970
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72800%1177044
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72640%1381066
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72450%1013148
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72330%1177759
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651280%1903142
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515370%2325148
16Red SkeletImp13810%3453257
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%677056
16Red SkeletDevils Key9740%1175089
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79730%677531
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9630%1174515
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4081492
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3292895
16Red SkeletRena +36200%934215
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%815367
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99374
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4570%71818
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3190%95862
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%649384
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115564
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%805427
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%335366
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136906
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87647
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79174
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496156
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%187723
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1029637
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1080670
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%916696
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1031347
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1081436
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1060027
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1035408
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%642822
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1081650
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%643322
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1031947
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1029157
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1027835
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%643645
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%644370
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1029858
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056001
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%938390
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%939113
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1119075
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%940714
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82578
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter685273%1421570
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow685003%1029165
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm684673%1274970
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots684453%1024409
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor683153%1171322
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots683033%803417
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction682903%1419238
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage681853%1430401
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots681813%1337079
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor681053%1335117
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm680913%1025064
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow680793%1287438
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm680613%1419682
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots680343%1340337
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow680003%1383171
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves679393%1381771
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves679203%862697
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants678093%1381066
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst449732%1066112
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants448862%1034471
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves447332%987207
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield446332%1035531
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5392602%761543
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves316731%1396183
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask314421%1330237
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots314131%1395494
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves313451%1312292
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants312641%1313071
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115890%2325148
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96160%3292895
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4081492
17Chief SkelImp82320%3453257
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776680%677531
17Chief SkelDevils Key75420%1175089
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775340%677056
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74600%1174515
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44110%115564
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40590%87647
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640460%112131
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640040%112389
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39500%99956
17Chief SkelRena +339390%934215
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739240%815367
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33660%71818
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13620%649384
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13160%805427
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11170%335366
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496156
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7200%136906
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4320%187723
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1330%1027835
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%281974
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%643645
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308467
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%940714
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1029157
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1029858
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308824
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309047
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312327
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1056001
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%938390
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1060027
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%939113
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%643322
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff930%1029637
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284073
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283730
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308563
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%644370
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309224
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283646
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310538
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1031947
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%642822
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64272
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1035408
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64396
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64667
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64645
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82578
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187993
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2388734%1177759
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2382044%1097716
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2381204%1500917
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2376134%1519576
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2375924%1177044
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2370744%1178708
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1305842%1381066
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1303782%1383171
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1301682%1025064
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1301032%1421570
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1297822%1381771
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1297642%1340337
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1297232%1024409
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1296492%1274970
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1296292%1396183
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1296192%1312292
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1295662%1419238
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1294992%1330237
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1294982%1313071
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1294462%1029165
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1293822%1419682
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1293692%1430401
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1292942%1395494
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1287922%1171322
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5984442%761543
17Dark SkullImp312451%3453257
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel303290%4081492
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5297240%2325148
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria233670%3292895
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves218190%862697
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots216730%803417
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor215640%1335117
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots215610%1337079
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow215490%1287438
17Dark SkullDevils Eye196160%1174515
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7194070%677531
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7193270%677056
17Dark SkullDevils Key191900%1175089
17Dark SkullRena +3122710%934215
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799850%815367
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91920%99956
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89320%71818
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83140%95862
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66550%87647
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115564
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37440%649384
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37300%805427
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28490%335366
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18550%136906
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496156
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14120%79174
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11820%187723
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1119075
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1035408
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%916696
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308563
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1031947
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3300%309224
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1060027
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3230%308467
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3200%940714
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%643645
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%644370
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1029637
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3090%939113
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1027835
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309047
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3010%642822
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3010%938390
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%643322
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1029157
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308824
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2720%1029858
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1056001
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66140
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%284073
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283646
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281974
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283730
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64645
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312327
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310538
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187993
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82578
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark688202%1060554
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants644942%1381066
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm644252%1012196
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves644102%1396183
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots643952%1013148
17Giant OgreDragon Spear643622%1033445
17Giant OgreElemental Mace643312%1177044
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction643262%1178708
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm643202%1274970
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor642542%1016522
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots642392%1395494
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm642262%1419682
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants641792%1500917
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves641672%1381771
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm641672%1014652
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter641332%1421570
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow641182%1383171
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves640802%1097716
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots640602%1340337
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction640452%1419238
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage640142%1430401
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow640102%1015833
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves639892%1519576
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves639812%1312292
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor639012%1016504
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask639012%1330237
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor638932%1177759
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants638912%1313071
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants638792%1032930
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots638342%1032081
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6485262%1903142
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146490%2325148
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795940%677056
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795420%677531
17Giant OgreDevils Key94590%1175089
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94000%1174515
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93150%4081492
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61660%3292895
17Giant OgreRena +358940%934215
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747960%815367
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47630%115564
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43410%87647
17Giant OgreImp38990%3453257
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29350%95862
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18830%805427
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18300%649384
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14000%99374
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13890%335366
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13100%71818
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9520%136906
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7090%79174
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5080%187723
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3980%496156
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2470%1031347
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1029858
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2280%1027835
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1081650
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%940714
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1056001
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%939113
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%916696
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1119075
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1035408
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1031947
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%938390
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1080670
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1081436
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1029637
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1980%1029157
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1060027
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187993
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82578
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream238413%1250819
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants225052%1032930
17Magic SkelDragon Spear224452%1033445
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves224362%1244839
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor224212%746372
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots224022%792202
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223862%2072454
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon223652%1402353
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor223602%2073841
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves223532%801667
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm223192%1014652
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow223072%1015833
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor223072%1016504
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots223002%791049
17Magic SkelRune Blade222802%2070341
17Magic SkelLord Scepter222682%1377106
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots222512%1032081
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark222502%1060554
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm222452%1012196
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow222452%2073036
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221982%1016522
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221822%1013148
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants221632%1238173
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants221632%2074830
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants221562%746073
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots219952%1375949
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6162302%1903142
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90691%1178708
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90161%1177044
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89151%1519576
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89081%1097716
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88941%1177759
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87851%1500917
17Magic SkelSpirit +181171%2409285
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547811%2325148
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4081492
17Magic SkelSpirit +040200%1054644
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38560%3292895
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732140%677056
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731030%677531
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30880%1174515
17Magic SkelDevils Key30840%1175089
17Magic SkelImp27870%3453257
17Magic SkelRena +320770%934215
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18080%121621
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716530%815367
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13970%217728
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9520%95862
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%99374
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6510%805427
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5940%649384
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4840%335366
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2860%136906
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%79174
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%187723
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496156
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%797386
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%804242
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1066112
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1081436
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%804747
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1035531
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%744896
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%797351
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1080670
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%796415
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%798420
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1034471
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1031347
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%753379
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%987207
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1081650
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%762033
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%804401
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%862697
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%803417
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71818
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82578
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99956
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon497893%1402353
17Red SkeletDragon Spear473292%1033445
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm470732%1012196
17Red SkeletLord Scepter470492%1377106
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor470282%1016504
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots469842%1013148
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots469612%792202
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves469382%1097716
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm469352%1014652
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants469262%1032930
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants468482%746073
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves468212%1519576
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor466982%746372
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants466752%1500917
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction466702%1178708
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor466512%1016522
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots466412%1395494
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves466232%1396183
17Red SkeletElemental Mace466132%1177044
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots465802%1375949
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark465702%1060554
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots465602%791049
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots465362%1032081
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor465352%1177759
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves464712%801667
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow464602%1015833
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6324372%1903142
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157131%2409285
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597670%2325148
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82080%3292895
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78800%1381066
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78730%1383171
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78470%1313071
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78240%1381771
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78040%1312292
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78030%1274970
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77400%1330237
17Red SkeletImp68960%3453257
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63320%1174515
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762870%677056
17Red SkeletDevils Key62390%1175089
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761750%677531
17Red SkeletRena +340880%934215
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32750%4081492
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732200%815367
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28370%87647
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24840%121621
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18420%115564
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13370%95862
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12450%805427
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12240%99374
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11880%649384
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9400%335366
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%136906
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79174
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%187723
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496156
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10505
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6033
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11141
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11434
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9791
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10561
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6904
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11170
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1056001
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11249
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6591
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6473
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10990
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11113
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10768
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10837
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11128
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6564
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11881
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11052
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11294
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11274
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11119
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11134
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10769
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11174
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11824
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6427
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10491
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10578
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11153
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10974
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12900
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11462
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11917
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6063
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11221
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10651
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10529
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5924
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13027
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18709
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5417
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12891
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11668
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11151
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19416
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5398
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11976
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1174515
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4262
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%377576
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1175089
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1685
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136906
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%649384
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%815367
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496156
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%934215
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%335366
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23446
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24704
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10990
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6427
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24578
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6473
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11128
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24403
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26629
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1056001
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24376
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26601
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26783
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11249
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6063
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24721
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23465
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11141
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5924
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11153
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26506
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11274
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25334
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11434
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24770
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6033
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11052
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11221
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11081
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6904
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11462
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24302
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11113
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26647
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6564
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11119
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11174
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%377576
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1174515
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5417
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24202
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1175089
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%815367
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%649384
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%934215
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5398
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136906
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27113
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24403
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6564
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24578
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24721
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11141
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11434
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27268
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26939
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26459
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6904
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1056001
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24704
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26629
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23446
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24376
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27168
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11174
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6473
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11113
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24302
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25334
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11128
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11221
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5417
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11052
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5924
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11153
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26963
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11274
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26506
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24202
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11119
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6063
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26647
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10990
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26783
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11462
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1174515
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10505
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11170
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6033
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23465
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%377576
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10529
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11134
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6427
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10974
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1175089
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10769
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11294
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11249
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6591
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24770
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10561
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%815367
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26601
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9791
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10837
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10768
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11151
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%934215
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1032
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3332
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62680
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26939
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26313
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311138
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27113
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30505
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42697
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30724
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41838
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30560
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42180
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27168
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62517
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62493
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29698
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62499
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27268
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30700
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30188
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42293
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30479
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62599
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30306
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42073
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26459
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26963
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26118
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62642
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42611
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30518
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42321
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%377576
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17218
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54884
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1175089
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1174515
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496156
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%815367
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54536
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3292895
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3453257
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%934215
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27943
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8314
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1032
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3332
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%649384
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%187723
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%335366
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136906
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64272
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181277
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181623
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64645
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77805
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181206
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283646
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1175089
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174286
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78037
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66140
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182246
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193955
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311138
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26783
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23446
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27268
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30700
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26647
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6904
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24704
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30724
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27168
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30306
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24721
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26459
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24376
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26939
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26506
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30560
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24403
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30518
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24578
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25334
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26601
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29698
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24770
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27113
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24202
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24302
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26963
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30505
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26118
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23465
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26629
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30479
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26313
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11174
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6473
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6564
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11081
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11221
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6033
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11128
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1056001
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11434
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6427
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11462
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11249
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1174515
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11274
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5924
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1175089
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11113
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11153
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11141
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6591
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%377576
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5417
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6063
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10990
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5398
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11052
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11119
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%934215
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%815367
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3332
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%649384
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1685
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496156
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1032
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136906
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%335366
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%805427
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4081492
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3292895
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8314
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6063
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11052
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24770
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24704
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10974
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11141
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%10990
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24578
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11274
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24403
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11128
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11119
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11151
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11976
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6904
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10837
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11221
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11434
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11170
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11113
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11294
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11153
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11917
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10529
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24202
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24721
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11249
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056001
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12900
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24376
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11174
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10651
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11462
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10769
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4262
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6033
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18709
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10491
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11668
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10505
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5924
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1174515
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11134
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24302
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5417
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6564
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6473
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6427
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10578
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13027
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12891
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19416
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10768
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%815367
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11824
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1175089
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%934215
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%377576
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11881
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9791
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5398
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1032
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3292895
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10561
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311138
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62499
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194462
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209197
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183116
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196033
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62493
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62517
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209738
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193741
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195843
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42321
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42073
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193342
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42180
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193870
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192660
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42611
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42293
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42697
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62599
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192037
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%183883
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196058
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192768
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182200
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30188
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41838
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62642
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192659
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192257
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62680
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193955
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30306
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30505
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30560
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84202
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30724
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30479
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29698
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30518
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30700
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26963
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26313
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27268
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1174515
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26939
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27113
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26118
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26459
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54884
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1175089
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27168
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54536
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%377576
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4081492
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%815367
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%934215
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3453257
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24818
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8314
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3292895
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19851
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496156
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%805427
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136906
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27943
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%335366
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%649384
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%187723
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11462
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11119
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311138
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30505
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30306
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26118
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62680
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42611
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62499
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62599
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30700
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26313
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30724
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42321
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27168
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30518
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26963
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62493
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30188
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41838
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30560
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42180
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23446
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42073
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29698
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30479
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23465
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62642
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26939
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26459
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62517
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27113
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27268
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42697
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42293
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1175089
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%377576
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1174515
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17218
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6427
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11221
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5417
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24302
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5398
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26629
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24403
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6063
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24578
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54536
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54884
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11081
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6033
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5924
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24704
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26601
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25334
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24721
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6564
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6473
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6904
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6591
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26783
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11174
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24376
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24202
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3292895
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24770
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26647
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26506
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%934215
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27943
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1032
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%815367
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3453257
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3332
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%335366
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8314
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496156
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4081492
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%649384
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311138
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42697
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62499
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182200
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209197
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42293
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30188
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30518
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183883
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196058
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30479
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62493
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42073
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62599
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41838
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29698
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42321
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42611
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30560
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30306
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30724
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62642
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196033
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30700
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62680
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209738
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183116
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30505
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62517
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42180
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195843
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17218
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3453257
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1175089
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54536
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%377576
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1174515
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54884
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%934215
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%815367
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27943
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496156
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8314
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3292895
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3332
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19851
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%805427
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%335366
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%649384
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%187723
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136906
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9791
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10491
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11668
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11824
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11881
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10505
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11113
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10561
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11976
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311138
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209738
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42073
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193342
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62499
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42611
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42321
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193741
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192768
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192660
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209197
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62680
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62493
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192257
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192659
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183883
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42697
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193955
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196058
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62517
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182200
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196033
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195843
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30188
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194462
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62642
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42180
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193870
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183116
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42293
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192037
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41838
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62599
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30479
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29698
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30700
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30518
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30560
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84202
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30724
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30306
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26939
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26459
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30505
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54884
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26313
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26118
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27113
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%377576
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27268
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1174515
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54536
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27168
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1175089
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26963
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24818
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3453257
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%934215
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27943
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3292895
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496156
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8314
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4081492
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%805427
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%815367
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%649384
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11249
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%187723
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19851
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%335366
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431811
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192659
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77988
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181206
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181343
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182246
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176048
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77852
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193342
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67954
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192037
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193955
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174286
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192257
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78037
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78257
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175920
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181623
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%193870
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175322
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77869
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192768
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52438
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181277
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194462
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175664
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196033
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52282
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182350
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192660
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66140
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193741
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77805
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181834
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174744
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52332
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174208
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52106
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84202
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3292895
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56502
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57142
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%377576
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1175089
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1174515
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%934215
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27943
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%815367
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187993
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19851
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496156
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%805427
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%335366
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%649384
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4081492
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3453257
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24818
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136906
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%187723
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431811
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%644370
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1029637
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312327
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%938390
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309047
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1029157
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1029858
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283730
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1060027
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1035408
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1119075
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309224
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64645
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056001
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176759
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%643645
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311138
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181206
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182246
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193342
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182350
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181277
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182200
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183883
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%193870
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174208
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183116
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196033
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196058
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181623
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192257
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209738
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193741
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174744
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181343
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192768
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195843
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193955
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192659
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209197
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192660
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192037
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181834
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174286
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175322
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194462
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84202
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1174515
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54884
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%377576
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1175089
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54536
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27943
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%934215
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%815367
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3453257
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19851
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3292895
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24818
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%649384
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496156
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%335366
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%805427
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4081492
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136906
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6564
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11119
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11141
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6033
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%187723
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24302
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11128
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11274
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311138
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183116
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26963
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62642
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26118
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42697
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30505
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42180
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41838
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62517
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62493
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30188
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42073
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29698
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62499
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42293
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62599
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183883
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62680
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30479
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30724
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30518
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30560
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42611
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26313
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42321
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30306
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30700
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23446
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17218
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24403
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182200
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6904
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24376
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27168
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6591
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6564
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24721
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26629
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26601
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26939
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24704
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6473
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24302
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1175089
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27113
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27268
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25334
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6427
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24202
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23465
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1174515
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24770
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24578
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26506
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%377576
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26783
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54536
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26647
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54884
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%934215
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3332
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%815367
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8314
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3453257
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3292895
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27943
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%335366
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496156
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%649384
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1032
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431811
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67954
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176048
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182246
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77869
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%181834
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312327
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%174744
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52282
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174208
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77852
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78037
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64667
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64645
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52106
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174286
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175322
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78257
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181623
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%281974
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310538
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283646
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%175664
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181343
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64396
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64272
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181206
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%77988
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284073
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52438
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182350
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77805
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%175920
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283730
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52332
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181277
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66140
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21736
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3292895
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1174515
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187993
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192037
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192257
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192660
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1175089
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192659
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56502
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57142
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%934215
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4081492
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%377576
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193870
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3453257
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193342
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%815367
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24818
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%805427
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19851
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%649384
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496156
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136906
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%187723
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11221
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11052
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311138
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196058
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209197
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181834
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174286
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77852
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174744
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196033
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192659
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192037
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194462
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175664
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192768
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175920
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192660
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181206
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182350
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84202
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195843
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193342
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193955
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193870
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182246
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77988
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192257
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181277
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181623
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78037
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193741
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1174515
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174208
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77869
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77805
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181343
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209738
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175322
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%377576
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176048
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78257
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3292895
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4081492
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19851
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57142
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1175089
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3453257
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%934215
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187993
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431811
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64272
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174286
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192037
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181834
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182350
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64667
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192660
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193342
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77852
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52282
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78037
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52438
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66140
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175322
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175920
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181277
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77805
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192257
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52332
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174208
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64396
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181343
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67954
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77988
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52106
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78257
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182246
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175664
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181623
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64645
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192659
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174744
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176048
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181206
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77869
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21736
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56502
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1175089
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57142
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3292895
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1174515
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%377576
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19851
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%815367
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%934215
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187993
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24818
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%335366
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136906
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%649384
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11113
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%187723
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11249
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431811
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174208
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77852
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78257
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310538
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181623
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312327
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64645
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284073
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78037
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77988
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175322
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64272
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181277
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181343
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174744
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77805
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174286
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281974
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66140
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77869
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182246
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52438
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181206
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52332
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64396
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175664
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182350
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176048
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64667
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283730
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52106
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181834
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175920
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52282
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283646
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67954
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21736
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1174515
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3453257
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192037
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56502
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1175089
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%377576
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57142
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192659
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192660
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192257
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193342
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193870
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187993
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%934215
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24818
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%815367
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496156
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19851
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%805427
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%649384
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%335366
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3292895
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%187723
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136906
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23446
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24403
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23465
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30306
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24302
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27168
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24376
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26601
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27113
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26963
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26313
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26118
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30724
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26647
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11052
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11113
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6591
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26939
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11119
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11462
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6063
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6473
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26629
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6904
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30518
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11128
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30479
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5924
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056001
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29698
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24578
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6564
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26506
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24704
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25334
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27268
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30700
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10990
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26459
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%940714
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308563
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%642822
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310538
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312327
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431811
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284073
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283646
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1035408
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308467
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283730
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1060027
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1056001
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1029637
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%938390
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1031947
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%643322
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281974
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%644370
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%939113
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309047
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%916696
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308824
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1029157
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%643645
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309224
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1029858
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1027835
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2325148
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%377576
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1175089
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176964
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176759
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1174515
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187993
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%815367
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82578
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%934215
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496156
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%649384
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%805427
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136906
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%335366
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3292895
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%187723
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4081492
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30479
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3453257
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27113
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%798420
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1066112
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029165
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1025064
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%862697
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1034471
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1175089
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%409336
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%938390
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64396
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431811
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308467
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52438
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52106
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64645
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283646
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64667
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310538
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309047
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67954
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52282
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%642822
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%643645
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309224
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281974
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308824
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66140
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%940714
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%939113
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64272
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%644370
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283730
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312327
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308563
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284073
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%643322
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52332
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21736
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1174515
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176964
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176759
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%377576
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1175089
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24818
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187993
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%815367
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%934215
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496156
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3292895
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%649384
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%335366
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%805427
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3453257
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136906
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%187723
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42293
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26459
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62517
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30724
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62599
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30188
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30479
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42697
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26939
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42073
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62680
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42321
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26313
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27168
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62642
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4081492
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77852
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174208
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52438
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431811
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77869
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192768
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78037
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175920
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192659
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193741
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77805
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182350
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175322
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193342
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181623
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175664
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192037
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192257
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181834
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181277
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196033
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174744
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66140
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67954
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176048
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182246
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52282
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174286
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181343
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84202
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77988
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52332
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78257
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52106
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192660
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181206
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56502
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%377576
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1175089
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193955
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57142
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194462
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193870
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3292895
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1174515
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4081492
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%815367
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496156
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%934215
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1035408
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1119075
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1029157
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1031347
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%916696
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1056001
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1031947
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1029858
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1029637
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1081436
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1027835
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1060027
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1080670
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1081650
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%642822
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%940714
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%939113
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%643645
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%644370
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%938390
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%643322
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%879344
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3292895
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2325148
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%377576
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3453257
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109867
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82578
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1174515
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1175089
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110114
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%934215
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%815367
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496156
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187993
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%805427
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%335366
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136906
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%649384
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193870
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175322
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174286
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193955
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4081492
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%187723
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1060027
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431811
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1056001
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284073
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%940714
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%939113
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283730
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%642822
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312327
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1031947
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%938390
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%643645
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310538
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309224
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283646
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1035408
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%643322
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309047
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308467
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308824
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308563
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1029858
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1027835
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%644370
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1029637
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1029157
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281974
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2325148
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%377576
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1174515
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176759
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176964
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1175089
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3292895
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%815367
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%934215
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%187993
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4081492
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3453257
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82578
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%805427
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%649384
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%335366
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136906
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496156
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%187723
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42073
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29698
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62680
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30306
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62499
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30518
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182200
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62642
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30479
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209738
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30724
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62493
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42321
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41838
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196058
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42293
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42697
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62517
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30505
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42180
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183883
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30700
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196033
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30560
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209197
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183116
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62599
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42611
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195843
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30188
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19851
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27943
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8314
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3332
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants751540%804242
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves751390%804747
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield751320%1080670
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves750400%762033
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow749750%1031347
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog749250%916696
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star748660%1081436
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask748530%1081650
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash748120%1060027
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor747260%1029157
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude747110%1056001
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration747090%1119075
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor746970%1035408
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield746930%1031947
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots746840%1027835
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection746840%804401
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword744960%1029858
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff743190%1029637
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3557850%879344
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5168040%2325148
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire124000%82578
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye110310%1174515
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5108150%109867
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108110%1175089
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5107980%110114
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1106420%377576
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria91610%3292895
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4081492
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp73460%3453257
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756170%815367
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355100%934215
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40670%187993
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496156
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11170%649384
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10970%805427
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8600%335366
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5660%136906
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3390%187723
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%192257
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182350
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196058
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176048
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195843
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182246
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192659
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175920
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193870
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%183883
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%181206
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193955
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174208
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175664
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%182200
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192660
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%193741
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%174286
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192037
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181623
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174744
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209738
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants900%183116
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm900%209197
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193342
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181834
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%181277
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175322
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192768
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%196033
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181343
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194462
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27943
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19851
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24818
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst894000%1066112
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab875320%753379
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow834310%1031347
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection831970%804401
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow831370%798420
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves831090%744896
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots830740%796415
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield830700%1080670
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask829670%1081650
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog829490%916696
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants829210%1034471
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter828900%797386
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration828510%1119075
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield828390%1035531
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star827700%1081436
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword827280%797351
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves825860%804747
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants824820%804242
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves823470%762033
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3570930%879344
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5171220%2325148
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel123510%4081492
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1112360%377576
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5111520%109867
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key111150%1175089
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye111020%1174515
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5109130%110114
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71640%3453257
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria66110%3292895
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +356900%934215
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +755470%815367
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43250%99956
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42020%187993
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13760%649384
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12850%805427
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10770%82578
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10700%335366
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6460%136906
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4150%187723
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%496156
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1480%192660
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193870
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78037
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192659
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174208
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%77988
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52332
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175920
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1180%175664
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77869
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67954
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181834
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%181277
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193741
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176048
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1090%181343
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194462
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1080%181623
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52438
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52106
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182246
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193342
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77805
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78257
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174286
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52282
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192768
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174744
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77852
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175322
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66140
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192257
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181206
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182350
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192037
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193955
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19851
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24818
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12050%1029165
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12030%1340337
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11960%1337079
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11850%796415
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11830%1430401
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11820%798420
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11780%1025064
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11720%1421570
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11640%797386
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11620%1287438
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11590%1066112
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11510%1171322
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11510%987207
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11500%797351
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11470%803417
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1024409
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11370%1034471
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11360%1335117
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11340%862697
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11280%1419238
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11240%744896
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10940%1035531
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10820%753379
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10790%1419682
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49650%409336
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52920%2325148
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3292895
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62030%112131
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61900%112389
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1175089
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1174515
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3453257
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%815367
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%934215
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87647
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4081492
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115564
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71818
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%335366
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%805427
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99956
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%649384
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136906
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%187723
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496156
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52106
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%642822
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308824
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64272
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52332
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%940714
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284073
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%643322
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308467
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64645
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309224
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64667
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309047
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%939113
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283730
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312327
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%643645
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%938390
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66140
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52438
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281974
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308563
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64396
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24818
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1238173
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1377106
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2073841
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1097716
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3292895
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1375949
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1402353
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2074830
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%677056
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2072454
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2073036
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1175089
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2070341
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1903142
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312292
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1032930
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%791049
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1016522
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%801667
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115564
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1033445
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1178708
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1032081
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2409285
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1177759
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%649384
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3453257
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow714545%1287438
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots674024%1337079
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield672694%1035531
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots671924%803417
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves671604%744896
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor671174%1335117
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword671054%797351
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst670774%1066112
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves670604%862697
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves670364%804747
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter670214%797386
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow670084%798420
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots669424%796415
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves668424%987207
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants668194%804242
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow667794%1031347
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves666854%762033
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab666394%753379
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection665994%804401
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants664824%1034471
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4481623%409336
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key188491%1175089
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye187521%1174515
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5147971%2325148
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +694591%112131
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +694111%112389
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +193251%377576
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71330%3292895
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3453257
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58750%4081492
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748620%815367
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +348400%934215
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37310%71818
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34870%187993
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32160%99956
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26840%82578
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11420%805427
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11200%649384
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9690%335366
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5420%136906
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3660%187723
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496156
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%174744
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281974
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64667
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174286
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284073
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%175664
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%174208
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%181623
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52106
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52282
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64272
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181206
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52438
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78037
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52332
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78257
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310538
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283646
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312327
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176048
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64645
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67954
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283730
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%182246
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175322
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64396
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77852
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181277
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%77988
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77869
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77805
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182350
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66140
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%181343
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175920
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind700%181834
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192257
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192660
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192037
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193342
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19851
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193870
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192659
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24818
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668101%1119075
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607481%1035408
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604951%940714
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604721%644370
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604491%643645
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604411%1029858
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603971%916696
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603351%1031947
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603311%1029637
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603141%939113
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602801%938390
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602521%1056001
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602431%1081650
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602041%1080670
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601501%642822
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601291%1081436
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600751%643322
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600131%1029157
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599521%1060027
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599431%1027835
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505251%879344
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154340%2325148
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4081492
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101440%1175089
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99720%3453257
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499330%176964
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99310%1174515
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498400%176759
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195760%377576
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3292895
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65280%187993
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751170%815367
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351090%934215
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19060%82578
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496156
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%649384
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%805427
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7970%335366
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%136906
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%187723
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42180
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196058
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62499
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194462
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192037
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183116
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62599
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183883
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193870
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192768
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62517
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42697
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42611
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182200
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41838
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193741
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192257
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209738
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62493
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62680
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196033
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42073
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193955
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42321
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42293
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62642
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193342
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209197
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195843
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192659
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192660
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8314
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27943
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24818
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19851
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1381066
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1025064
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1312292
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1029165
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1395494
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1340337
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1337079
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1419682
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1330237
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1421570
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1335117
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1430401
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1419238
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1274970
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1171322
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1287438
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1313071
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1024409
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1500917
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1519576
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1396183
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1383171
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1381771
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%761543
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3453257
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2325148
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4081492
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1035531
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1066112
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1034471
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%862697
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%987207
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%803417
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1175089
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1174515
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%677056
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%677531
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3292895
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%815367
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%934215
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99956
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95862
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115564
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71818
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87647
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%805427
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%335366
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%649384
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136906
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496156
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%187723
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%643645
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309224
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281974
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060027
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283730
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1031947
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940714
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1287438
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%744896
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%753379
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%804401
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%797386
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%803417
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%987207
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%862697
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%804747
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1031347
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%804242
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%798420
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%762033
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1335117
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%796415
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1034471
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1337079
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1066112
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%797351
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1035531
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%409336
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1081436
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1080670
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1081650
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2325148
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112131
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1174515
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112389
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%377576
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1175089
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%815367
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%934215
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4081492
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71818
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3292895
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%649384
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%805427
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%335366
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99956
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3453257
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136906
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%187723
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283730
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281974
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174208
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52438
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77988
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284073
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52282
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77852
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310538
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309047
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1381771
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1171322
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%803417
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1025064
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1029165
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%987207
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1066112
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1337079
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1287438
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1421570
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1340337
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1430401
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1034471
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1419238
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1035531
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1383171
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1419682
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%862697
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1024409
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1335117
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1381066
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1274970
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%761543
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2325148
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4081492
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112131
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1175089
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1174515
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%677056
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112389
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%677531
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%815367
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%934215
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115564
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3292895
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3453257
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71818
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99956
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87647
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496156
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%649384
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%805427
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%335366
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136906
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%187723
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%938390
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283646
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%939113
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308824
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64272
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1029637
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64396
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312327
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64645
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%644370
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309224
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309047
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284073
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281974
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1029157
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056001
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308467
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1031947
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%940714
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1029858
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64667
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1060027
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%643645
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308563
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283730
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%643322
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%642822
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1419682
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1287438
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1312292
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1381066
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1500917
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1383171
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1419238
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1519576
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1025064
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1340337
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1421570
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1029165
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1430401
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1396183
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1171322
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161750%1395494
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1313071
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1024409
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1335117
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1274970
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1381771
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1337079
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1330237
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%761543
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2325148
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%987207
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%803417
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%862697
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1066112
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1035531
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1034471
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3453257
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%677056
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%677531
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1174515
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1175089
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%815367
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%934215
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99956
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3292895
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4081492
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95862
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115564
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87647
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71818
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%649384
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%805427
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%335366
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136906
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%187723
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496156
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1035408
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%643645
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%938390
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308824
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1060027
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312327
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1031947
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284073
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308467
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%642822
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056001
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%940714
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%644370
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308563
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%916696
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1027835
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283646
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309224
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1029157
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%643322
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%939113
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283730
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1029858
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310538
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281974
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309047
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1029637
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1402353
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1178708
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%791049
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1097716
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1177044
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%746073
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%792202
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1395494
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1014652
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1012196
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1519576
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1177759
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1500917
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1377106
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1016522
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%746372
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1375949
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1396183
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1015833
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%801667
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1033445
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1013148
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1032081
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1060554
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1032930
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1016504
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1903142
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2409285
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2325148
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3292895
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3453257
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1174515
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%677056
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%677531
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1175089
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1381066
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1274970
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1313071
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1383171
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1312292
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1381771
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1330237
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%934215
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%815367
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87647
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%121621
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4081492
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115564
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95862
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%805427
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%649384
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%99374
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%335366
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79174
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136906
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%187723
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496156
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5786583
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5463587
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5460182
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3858983
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3230495
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5461013
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5789436
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2546403
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5559467
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3178168
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2409285
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1813512
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3292895
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217728
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1815930
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3453257
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%677531
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4081492
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1054644
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1174515
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%187723
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1175089
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1848560
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1060554
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1903142
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1033445
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1013148
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1381771
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1312292
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1014652
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1177044
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1032930
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1340337
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1330237
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1519576
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1396183
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1383171
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1097716
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1274970
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1178708
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1015833
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1177759
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1032081
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1430401
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1395494
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1016504
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1419682
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1012196
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1500917
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201193%1419238
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1421570
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1016522
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1381066
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1313071
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2325148
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1174515
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%677531
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1175089
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%677056
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%934215
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3292895
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%815367
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87647
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115564
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95862
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4081492
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99374
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%805427
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%649384
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3453257
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%335366
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71818
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136906
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79174
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496156
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%187723
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1081436
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1081650
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1031347
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1056001
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1027835
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1029858
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1029157
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1060027
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%916696
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1080670
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1029637
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1035408
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1031947
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%940714
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%938390
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%939113
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1119075
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187993
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1430401
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1029165
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1337079
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1034471
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1421570
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1066112
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1171322
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%987207
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1419238
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%862697
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%803417
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1035531
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%753379
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%797351
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1024409
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1335117
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1287438
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1419682
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1025064
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%744896
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%796415
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%797386
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%798420
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%409336
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2325148
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112389
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1174515
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1175089
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112131
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%762033
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%804242
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%804747
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1031347
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%804401
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3292895
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%934215
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%815367
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3453257
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4081492
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87647
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71818
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99956
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%805427
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%649384
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%335366
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136906
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%187723
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496156
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%938390
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%939113
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309224
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%644370
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312327
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308563
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77852
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64396
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64272
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308824
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%643322
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%642822
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52332
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283646
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52282
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284073
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52106
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66140
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%940714
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77988
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52438
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310538
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308467
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309047
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%643645
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283730
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281974
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78257
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24818
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78037
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77869
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1848560
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1815930
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1813512
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2074830
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1377106
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2073841
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%792202
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1238173
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2073036
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1244839
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2070341
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%746073
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%746372
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1375949
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1250819
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%791049
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1402353
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2072454
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%801667
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1903142
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2409285
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1015833
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1060554
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1032930
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1033445
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1013148
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1012196
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1032081
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1014652
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1016522
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1016504
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2325148
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1054644
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%677531
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1175089
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1174515
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%677056
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3453257
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3292895
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4081492
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%934215
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%815367
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99374
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217728
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121621
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95862
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%649384
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%805427
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%335366
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136906
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79174
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%187723
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1337079
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1171322
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1335117
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1287438
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496156
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%753379
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%797351
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%798420
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%804242
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%797386
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%862697
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1034471
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%796415
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%987207
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%804401
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%744896
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%804747
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%762033
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1066112
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%803417
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1035531
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71818
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots436474%792202
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm435564%1012196
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves434874%801667
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots432964%1013148
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots431124%791049
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6339733%1903142
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear295073%1033445
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants292373%1381066
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves292013%1381771
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace291703%1177044
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor291683%1177759
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves291673%1097716
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves291593%1396183
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots291313%1032081
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots291293%1395494
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants291293%1500917
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm291273%1014652
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm291243%1274970
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark290513%1060554
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor290483%1016522
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor290313%1016504
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow290303%1015833
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves289903%1312292
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants289743%1313071
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask289283%1330237
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants288443%1032930
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves288233%1519576
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow288053%1383171
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction287233%1178708
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5101021%2325148
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye68091%1174515
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +767621%677531
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +767271%677056
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key66271%1175089
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4081492
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59381%3292895
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp44120%3453257
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +342940%934215
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +734730%815367
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24580%87647
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18700%115564
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17620%99374
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15040%95862
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%71818
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9100%649384
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8390%805427
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6650%335366
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5000%79174
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496156
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3940%136906
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2670%187723
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1031347
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1029858
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%916696
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1060027
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants870%804242
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1081436
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%804747
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1029637
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1081650
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots760%1027835
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%804401
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1029157
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1119075
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1056001
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%762033
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1035408
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1080670
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1031947
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82578
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492100%1903142
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476010%1377106
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475110%1375949
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor474930%1016522
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants474410%2074830
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474080%2073036
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants473460%1238173
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473210%1060554
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear472950%1033445
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon472950%1402353
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants472900%746073
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff472380%2072454
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor472280%1016504
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472150%746372
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor471970%2073841
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm471950%1014652
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots471850%1032081
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves471830%801667
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade471810%2070341
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots471610%1013148
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots470970%791049
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction470290%1178708
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm470210%1012196
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470060%1177759
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace469830%1177044
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots469500%792202
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow469240%1015833
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466130%1032930
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1245570%2409285
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150190%2325148
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97680%1175089
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797660%677056
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97640%1174515
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796030%677531
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78140%3292895
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4081492
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3453257
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360790%934215
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749030%815367
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48990%115564
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%217728
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21940%99374
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19720%121621
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13290%805427
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13200%95862
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12900%649384
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10050%335366
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7190%79174
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6210%136906
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%187723
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1960%496156
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1066112
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%753379
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%804401
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%744896
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%862697
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%797386
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%762033
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%804242
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%797351
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1080670
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%798420
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1081436
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%796415
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1031347
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1081650
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%804747
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1035531
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%987207
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1034471
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots620%803417
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99956
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82578
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1151561%1815930
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1146901%1848560
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1146621%1813512
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1009730%2073841
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1009570%792202
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1008440%746073
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1006990%1238173
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1005110%1402353
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1004980%801667
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1004850%1244839
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1004340%2072454
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1003980%1250819
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1003430%791049
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1003230%746372
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1003200%1375949
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1002970%2070341
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1002890%2074830
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1002450%1377106
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1000660%2073036
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6757020%1903142
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1371980%2409285
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants289900%1032930
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear287590%1033445
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm287540%1014652
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor287450%1016504
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor287320%1016522
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow287290%1015833
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots286800%1032081
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm286110%1012196
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark285350%1060554
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots282900%1013148
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5229280%2325148
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0186410%1054644
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel167610%4081492
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7148730%677531
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye148020%1174515
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7147350%677056
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key147160%1175089
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria102940%3292895
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +392960%934215
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81250%99374
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775450%815367
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56970%95862
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54000%3453257
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48930%217728
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34980%121621
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22480%805427
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22130%649384
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17430%335366
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11630%79174
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11390%136906
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6760%187723
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496156
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1287438
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1335117
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2310%1171322
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2300%1337079
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%753379
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%987207
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%797386
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%804747
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1034471
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%798420
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%804401
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%762033
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%797351
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%744896
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1066112
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%796415
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%804242
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%862697
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%803417
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1035531
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71818
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87647
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99956
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2785411%2546403
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2780401%1848560
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2774561%1813512
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2772461%5463587
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2771961%5460182
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2770801%5559467
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2768891%3858983
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2766651%1815930
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2765201%3230495
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2758181%5461013
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1557680%2409285
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow466860%2073036
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants465020%2074830
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves463480%1244839
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade463370%2070341
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream462340%1250819
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor460700%2073841
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff460640%2072454
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5346200%2325148
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3453257
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302120%3292895
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0279560%1054644
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4081492
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7225530%677531
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key224680%1175089
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224240%677056
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222940%1174515
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167060%121621
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141790%934215
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217728
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112890%815367
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68340%335366
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33990%649384
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32920%805427
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20990%496156
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17690%136906
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17030%79174
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10350%187723
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2442%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2302%14157182
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2292%1104
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2242%1130
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2182%1095
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2172%11184623
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4651893
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4081492
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3292895
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3178168
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3453257
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2409285
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2325148
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496156
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1054644
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%815367
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%934215
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%805427
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%187723
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1815930
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%335366
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3858983
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79174
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1074875%1813512
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1072545%1238173
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1070715%2073841
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1070225%1848560
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1070085%1244839
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1070025%1815930
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1069855%1402353
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1069255%3230495
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1069115%1375949
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1068765%2546403
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1068655%2073036
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1068505%2070341
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1068435%2074830
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1067125%1250819
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1066665%2072454
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1065475%3858983
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1060585%1377106
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6620913%1903142
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1303151%2409285
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5185751%2325148
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel182721%4081492
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria159691%3292895
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0151571%1054644
Kalima 6Necron6Imp149391%3453257
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key121721%1175089
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7121641%677531
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye120231%1174515
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7119361%677056
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376620%934215
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71670%99374
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761810%815367
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53960%121621
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48100%217728
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18760%649384
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18680%805427
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14730%335366
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10150%136906
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496156
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9110%79174
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5510%187723
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1066112
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1287438
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1024409
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1280%1419238
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1035531
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1034471
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1383171
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%803417
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1250%1381771
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1025064
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1029165
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1340337
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%987207
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1171322
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1430401
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1170%862697
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1419682
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1090%1421570
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1070%1337079
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1050%1335117
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1381066
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%804401
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%804747
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%753379
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%796415
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%798420
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%762033
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%797386
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%797351
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%744896
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99956
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%804242
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115564
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87647
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71818
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon444331%1402353
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6442751%1903142
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots426991%791049
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor425871%1016522
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor424781%1177759
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction424221%1178708
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots423541%792202
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants423471%1500917
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark423061%1060554
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter422431%1377106
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm422001%1012196
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots421761%1395494
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants421631%1032930
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves421511%1396183
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace421461%1177044
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots421261%1375949
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow421071%1015833
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor419871%746372
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots419331%1032081
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear418961%1033445
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants418901%746073
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm418831%1014652
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves418551%1097716
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots418031%1013148
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves417751%801667
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor417591%1016504
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves416861%1519576
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1217820%2409285
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5134530%2325148
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87400%3292895
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key87060%1175089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye86240%1174515
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +786060%677056
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +785920%677531
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3453257
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow71210%1383171
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71050%1381066
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask70850%1330237
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves70810%1381771
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm70510%1274970
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves70450%1312292
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants69300%1313071
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +354770%934215
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744430%815367
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26770%87647
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20640%121621
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel17610%4081492
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16340%115564
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13570%95862
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11990%99374
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11310%649384
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11190%805427
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8400%335366
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6070%79174
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5800%136906
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3110%187723
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496156
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44761312%5789436
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44757412%3858983
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44751112%5463587
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44728812%5559467
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44713212%5786583
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44702512%5460182
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44683612%5461013
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71269523%3178168
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1623672%2409285
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria545541%3292895
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel531051%4081492
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp486961%3453257
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5381441%2325148
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0313511%1054644
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade263071%1848560
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask262501%2546403
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor261271%3230495
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key246851%1175089
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye245371%1174515
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7244541%677531
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7243871%677056
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153210%934215
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125550%815367
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496156
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37480%649384
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37390%805427
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28930%335366
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20050%136906
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18680%79174
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11270%187723
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%801667
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1032081
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1395494
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1313071
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1060554
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1033445
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1381066
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1381771
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1014652
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1178708
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1396183
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1013148
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1330237
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1840%1097716
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1519576
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1032930
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1177759
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1274970
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1500917
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1016504
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1340337
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1015833
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1760%1312292
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1383171
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1016522
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1012196
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1177044
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99374
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95862
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71818
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115564
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87647
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1027835
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281974
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1035408
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%649384
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312327
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1029157
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1056001
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1060027
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308467
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%643645
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309224
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%805427
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%309047
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283646
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1029637
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284073
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%940714
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%642822
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%938390
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1031947
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%644370
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308563
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283730
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%939113
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308824
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310538
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431811
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1029858
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%643322
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%335366
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2325148
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1174515
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4081492
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176964
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%187723
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176759
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%377576
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1175089
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3292895
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3453257
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187993
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%815367
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136906
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%934215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%805427
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1903142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%649384
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark940%1060554
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1330237
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1097716
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1016522
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1025064
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow810%1383171
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1014652
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1313071
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1029165
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1419682
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1032930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1381066
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1430401
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1177044
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1395494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction770%1178708
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1381771
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction760%1419238
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1033445
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1274970
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1340337
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1032081
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter680%1421570
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow670%1015833
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1312292
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor660%1016504
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1024409
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1177759
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1519576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1500917
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1396183
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%335366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2325148
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%677056
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1175089
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%187723
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%677531
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3292895
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1174515
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%815367
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%934215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3453257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136906
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87647
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95862
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%71818
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4081492
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115564
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79174
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%644370
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99956
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%805427
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%796415
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst710%1066112
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%753379
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1031347
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%797386
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1119075
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%762033
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1081650
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1034471
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%797351
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1035531
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves610%744896
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%804747
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%798420
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%987207
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%804242
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3570%879344
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1081436
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%649384
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1080670
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%804401
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%335366
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1174515
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2325148
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1175089
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%187723
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4081492
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%815367
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%377576
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109867
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3292895
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110114
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3453257
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76474
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%934215
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187993
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136906
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99956
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66140
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78257
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496156
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82578
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192659
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%879344
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1066112
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%796415
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%987207
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1035531
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1031347
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%804242
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%744896
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1080670
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1081436
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%753379
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%649384
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1081650
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%804401
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%805427
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%797351
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%797386
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%798420
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%762033
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%804747
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1119075
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1034471
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2325148
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4081492
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%377576
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%187723
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%335366
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1174515
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1175089
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99956
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109867
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%110114
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3453257
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3292895
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%815367
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%934215
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52438
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496156
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187993
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82578
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136906
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless980%805427
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%803417
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm890%1419682
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1029165
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor830%1171322
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1035531
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%649384
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow790%1383171
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor790%1335117
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1381771
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1419238
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves780%987207
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1421570
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%862697
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1024409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants730%1034471
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1381066
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1287438
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1025064
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage680%1430401
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst680%1066112
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1337079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1340337
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%761543
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1175089
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2325148
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1174515
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%335366
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4081492
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%804401
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112131
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%797386
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%796415
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%804747
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%762033
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%187723
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%804242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%753379
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%797351
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112389
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%744896
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3453257
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%815367
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%798420
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136906
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87647
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%934215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115564
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%71818
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3292895
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99956
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496156
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1035408
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1029157
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%762033
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1080670
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1081436
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1056001
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1119075
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%805427
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%804747
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%804242
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%916696
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1029637
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1081650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword310%1029858
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%879344
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1031347
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1060027
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1027835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%649384
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1031947
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%804401
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%335366
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82578
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2325148
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%110114
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4081492
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%187723
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1174515
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%377576
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109867
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3453257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1175089
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3292895
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%815367
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136906
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192768
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%934215
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%797386
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1066112
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%804401
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1080670
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1035531
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%862697
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1081650
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%753379
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%803417
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%987207
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves540%762033
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%804747
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1081436
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword510%797351
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1031347
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%744896
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%798420
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1034471
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%879344
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%805427
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%804242
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots440%796415
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%649384
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%335366
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3453257
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2325148
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1174515
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112389
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%377576
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110114
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1175089
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112131
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%815367
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%187723
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136906
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187993
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%109867
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3292895
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99956
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82578
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496156
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4081492
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%934215
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76474
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78257
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless810%805427
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5750%761543
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%649384
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1274970
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1430401
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1419682
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%862697
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1421570
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1337079
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1340337
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm340%1025064
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow340%1029165
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask330%1330237
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%335366
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1396183
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%803417
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1313071
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1024409
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1383171
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1381771
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1335117
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor280%1171322
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots270%1395494
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1419238
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1312292
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1287438
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2325148
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants210%1381066
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%677531
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3292895
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%187723
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%677056
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1035531
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1175089
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%815367
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1066112
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1174515
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%987207
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1034471
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87647
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136906
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%934215
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71818
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4081492
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115564
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3453257
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309047
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76474
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284073
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%805427
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%649384
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431811
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52106
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78037
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64396
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283646
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312327
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175322
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283730
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309224
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash320%67954
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%176048
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66140
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77869
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64667
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%174208
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64272
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310538
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308467
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves290%284073
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175920
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78257
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%77988
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175664
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52438
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64645
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow250%52282
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants250%308563
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%309047
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77805
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281974
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77852
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174744
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308824
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52332
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor200%174286
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%335366
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56502
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21736
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%187723
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1174515
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%377576
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3292895
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57142
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187993
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136906
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%815367
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%934215
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3453257
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24818
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76474
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1175089
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4081492
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%803417
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%805427
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1337079
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1287438
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1029165
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%862697
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%649384
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1430401
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1274970
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1381771
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%335366
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1024409
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1421570
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%987207
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1025064
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%761543
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1312292
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1313071
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1419238
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1340337
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1335117
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1381066
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1171322
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1330237
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1419682
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1383171
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2325148
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%677056
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1174515
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%815367
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3292895
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99956
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%677531
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%187723
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71818
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%934215
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1175089
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87647
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1066112
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%916696
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%798420
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1031347
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1035531
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1080670
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%804747
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%796415
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%804242
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%805427
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter400%797386
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%744896
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%753379
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%762033
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1034471
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask370%1081650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%797351
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%879344
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1081436
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%649384
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%804401
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1119075
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%335366
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2325148
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3292895
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109867
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%110114
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1175089
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1174515
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%377576
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187993
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136906
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%187723
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3453257
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%934215
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82578
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4081492
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%815367
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99956
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76474
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1395494
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1430401
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1016522
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves512%1097716
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1383171
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless492%805427
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark482%1060554
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1015833
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots472%1032081
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1177759
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1032930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6462%1903142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1340337
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1178708
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1014652
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1033445
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1016504
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1313071
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1419682
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1381771
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%649384
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1519576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace381%1177044
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction381%1419238
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1312292
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1012196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1274970
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots341%1013148
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants331%1381066
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1421570
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1396183
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1500917
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1330237
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%335366
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2325148
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%677531
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1175089
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%187723
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1174515
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3292895
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%677056
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3453257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%934215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4081492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87647
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%136906
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79174
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%815367
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115564
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76474
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99374
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1080670
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%805427
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431811
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%939113
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52332
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283730
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%649384
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants360%308563
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64272
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%938390
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%643645
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77869
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308824
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%644370
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284073
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66140
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life310%335366
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash310%67954
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52106
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281974
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64645
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%77988
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%642822
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm280%310538
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283646
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308467
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312327
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77805
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52282
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78257
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64667
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask250%78037
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%643322
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%940714
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter230%309224
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77852
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309047
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64396
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52438
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21736
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%377576
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1174515
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176759
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56502
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1175089
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%176964
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%187723
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57142
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%815367
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24818
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136906
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4081492
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3453257
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76474
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187993
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30724
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27168
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62642
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3292895
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29698
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%934215
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26963
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496156
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless740%805427
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves640%940714
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%649384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312327
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308563
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431811
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants540%643645
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash520%1060027
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%642822
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog510%916696
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%938390
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1119075
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword500%1029858
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter500%309224
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%309047
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe480%308824
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1056001
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%644370
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1031947
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308467
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots450%1027835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1029637
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1035408
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310538
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%939113
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1029157
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%643322
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%335366
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2325148
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%377576
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176759
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176964
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1174515
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%187723
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3292895
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187993
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82578
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1175089
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%934215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%815367
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4081492
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496156
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136906
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76474
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless760%805427
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%649384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1056001
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310538
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2490%431811
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1031947
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword480%283730
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284073
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe470%308824
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash470%1060027
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%939113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter440%309224
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312327
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%643645
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor400%1029157
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309047
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow390%643322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%938390
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308467
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%940714
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%642822
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283646
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308563
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%644370
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1029858
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots310%1027835
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1029637
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1035408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2325148
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%335366
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%377576
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1174515
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%187723
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1175089
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176759
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4081492
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76474
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176964
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187993
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%815367
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%934215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136906
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3292895
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42180
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62599
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30560
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless750%805427
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2620%431811
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%649384
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1031947
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff440%1029637
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%939113
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308467
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow400%643322
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe390%308824
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%644370
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1060027
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants370%312327
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283646
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1027835
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm340%64396
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64667
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64272
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%940714
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1029858
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309224
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308563
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284073
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%642822
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1056001
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1029157
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283730
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310538
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%643645
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281974
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots270%309047
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability250%64645
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%938390
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%335366
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2325148
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1174515
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1175089
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4081492
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3292895
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187993
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3453257
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176759
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176964
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%377576
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%187723
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136906
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%934215
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%815367
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76474
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1029165
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves950%862697
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1381771
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves920%987207
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%649384
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1381066
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1340337
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots850%1337079
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%805427
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1419682
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm810%1025064
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1330237
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1171322
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm780%1274970
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1335117
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants770%1313071
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1024409
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1421570
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%761543
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction720%1419238
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1287438
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage700%1430401
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1312292
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1383171
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%803417
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%335366
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%677056
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2325148
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%677531
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%187723
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%934215
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1174515
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam90%99956
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3453257
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1175089
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136906
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%815367
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71818
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115564
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4081492
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87647
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3292895
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496156
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76474
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%938390
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%939113
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64272
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940714
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308824
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2074830
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%805427
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2072454
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1250819
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1060554
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor410%746372
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor400%1016522
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1903142
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1012196
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow390%2073036
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1016504
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1238173
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1244839
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots370%1013148
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%746073
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1032081
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2073841
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1014652
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1402353
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul370%649384
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1033445
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants350%1032930
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2070341
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%791049
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%801667
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1375949
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter310%1377106
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1015833
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1178708
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%792202
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1519576
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2409285
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2325148
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1177044
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%335366
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1097716
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1177759
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1500917
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3292895
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%677531
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1054644
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%187723
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1175089
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%677056
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%934215
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%815367
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1174515
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99374
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3453257
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136906
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121621
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95862
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217728
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%803417
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4081492
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1015833
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%649384
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1016504
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1396183
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots984%796415
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves954%804747
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow934%1031347
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants894%1034471
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%744896
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield844%1035531
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration813%1119075
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%798420
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab803%753379
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog793%916696
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1081650
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless773%805427
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul753%649384
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves743%762033
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1080670
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1081436
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection673%804401
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%804242
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%797386
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3663%879344
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword653%797351
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1066112
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%335366
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%187723
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110114
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1175089
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2325148
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1174515
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%109867
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%377576
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria121%3292895
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136906
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187993
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3453257
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%815367
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4081492
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%934215
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82578
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193741
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66140
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76474
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99956
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1287438
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1171322
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1337079
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1335117
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%805427
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%762033
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%649384
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%797386
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword520%797351
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1034471
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1035531
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%744896
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%753379
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%798420
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%862697
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1066112
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%804747
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots460%803417
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%796415
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%804401
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%804242
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%409336
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%987207
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%335366
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3292895
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3453257
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%187723
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1174515
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2325148
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112389
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4081492
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112131
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1175089
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%377576
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%934215
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%815367
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496156
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309224
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71818
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136906
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99956
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281974
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1056001
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor760%1035408
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1031947
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3670%879344
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants660%804242
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves640%804747
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1081650
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog630%916696
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul630%649384
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%762033
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1060027
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1029157
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword590%1029858
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1119075
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%805427
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star570%1081436
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection570%804401
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1027835
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1080670
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow530%1031347
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1029637
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%335366
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2325148
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1174515
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%187723
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1175089
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%109867
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4081492
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%110114
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%377576
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3453257
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82578
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76474
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%815367
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%934215
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3292895
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187993
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136906
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183883
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174744
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181206
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%762033
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%805427
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1034471
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%744896
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%862697
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%987207
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%797351
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%649384
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1337079
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%409336
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%804747
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%798420
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%753379
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%803417
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1031347
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%804401
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%796415
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%804242
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1066112
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%797386
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1335117
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1035531
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%335366
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1287438
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2325148
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1174515
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1175089
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3292895
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112131
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%377576
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%934215
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82578
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136906
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3453257
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112389
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71818
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4081492
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187993
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%187723
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66140
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496156
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%797351
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%762033
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%803417
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1035531
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1335117
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%804747
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1031347
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%753379
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1066112
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1034471
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%987207
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%744896
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%862697
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%796415
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow550%1287438
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%797386
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%798420
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%409336
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%804401
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%804242
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%649384
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%805427
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1337079
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1175089
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2325148
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%187723
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%335366
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1174515
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112131
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3292895
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3453257
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112389
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%815367
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99956
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%934215
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76474
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4081492
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%377576
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187993
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136906
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82578
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182350
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71818
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor840%1035408
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask810%1081650
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow760%798420
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%762033
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots760%796415
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%753379
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1031347
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter650%797386
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants640%804242
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog630%916696
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves610%744896
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star610%1081436
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1119075
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1080670
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%804401
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%797351
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%805427
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%879344
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves500%804747
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%649384
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1029858
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%335366
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1031947
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1060027
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2325148
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1056001
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1029157
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4081492
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1175089
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3292895
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots120%1027835
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1029637
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%187723
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%377576
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%110114
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109867
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3453257
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1174515
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82578
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%815367
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%934215
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76474
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136906
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187993
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193342
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77988
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%804401
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1031347
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%804242
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1337079
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%862697
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%753379
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%797351
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%796415
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%762033
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%798420
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield370%1035531
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%744896
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%804747
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%803417
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%797386
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1034471
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%805427
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves310%987207
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1335117
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%409336
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1066112
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1287438
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%649384
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%335366
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2325148
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1174515
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1175089
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%187723
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112131
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%377576
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112389
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99956
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3453257
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136906
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3292895
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187993
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%815367
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82578
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71818
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%934215
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496156
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1177759
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%805427
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1903142
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1016504
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%746372
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1396183
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1032930
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1178708
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1519576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots460%1395494
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1013148
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1012196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow460%1015833
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1016522
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%791049
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1274970
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1032081
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%801667
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1500917
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm410%1014652
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312292
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%792202
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1033445
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%649384
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1313071
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1330237
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1097716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%746073
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1060554
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1177044
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%335366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1220%2409285
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3453257
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2325148
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1175089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%187723
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%677056
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1174515
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4081492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76474
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%677531
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95862
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87647
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136906
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%934215
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%815367
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99374
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121621
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496156
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1419682
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%761543
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants890%1381066
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%805427
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%649384
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm780%1025064
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow770%1287438
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1024409
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1337079
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1171322
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow750%1383171
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%803417
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%987207
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1381771
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1340337
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%862697
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1029165
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst670%1066112
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1430401
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1035531
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants570%1034471
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1419238
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1335117
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1421570
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life310%335366
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2325148
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4081492
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%797386
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%804747
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%804242
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1175089
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%762033
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%753379
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%804401
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%796415
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112131
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye140%1174515
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%187723
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria110%3292895
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%798420
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112389
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword90%797351
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%136906
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%744896
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%934215
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87647
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%815367
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71818
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99956
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3453257
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115564
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496156
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless620%805427
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431811
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%649384
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%192037
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52438
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78037
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%176048
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182350
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182246
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%175920
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77869
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67954
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm280%77805
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword280%174744
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66140
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77852
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181834
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193342
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175664
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52106
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181623
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64645
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175322
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves240%64272
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants240%64667
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%181277
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4210%21736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%181206
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%335366
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192660
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%174208
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64396
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181343
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174286
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77988
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57142
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187993
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1174515
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%377576
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1175089
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%187723
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%934215
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3453257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24818
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136906
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76474
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%815367
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496156
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4081492
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19851
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3292895
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056001
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%805427
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6640%1903142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%649384
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm520%1274970
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction510%1419238
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots500%1340337
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1419682
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1430401
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction450%1178708
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1330237
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1032930
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1029165
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1014652
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear400%1033445
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1396183
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1060554
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312292
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1025064
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1519576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1015833
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1383171
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1032081
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1177044
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots360%1024409
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves350%1097716
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves340%1381771
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots340%1395494
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants330%1313071
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor310%1016522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%335366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1500917
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1016504
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1421570
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1177759
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1381066
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2325148
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%187723
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%677056
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%677531
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%934215
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3292895
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1174515
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1175089
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136906
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4081492
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%815367
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115564
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87647
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3453257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95862
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%916696
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71818
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1430401
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%987207
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1419682
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1287438
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%862697
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%803417
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword460%797351
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%409336
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1034471
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%753379
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1029165
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1421570
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1171322
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1035531
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%649384
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%805427
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1337079
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1024409
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%798420
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%744896
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1025064
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1419238
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%796415
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%797386
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1066112
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1335117
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%335366
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2325148
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%187723
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%804747
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1175089
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112131
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%804401
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1031347
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112389
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1174515
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%804242
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%934215
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%762033
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4081492
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87647
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3453257
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71818
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3292895
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136906
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%939113
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%815367
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless800%805427
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage580%1430401
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul570%649384
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%761543
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%803417
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves540%862697
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1313071
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1381771
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots520%1024409
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1381066
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm500%1274970
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask490%1330237
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1383171
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots470%1395494
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction450%1419238
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1421570
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm440%1419682
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1171322
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1396183
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1287438
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves410%1312292
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1029165
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1337079
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots360%1340337
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1335117
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm290%1025064
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life220%335366
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3292895
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%677531
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2325148
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1174515
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1035531
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%987207
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%187723
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1066112
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1034471
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%677056
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136906
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115564
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1175089
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%934215
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +750%815367
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4081492
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71818
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99956
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3453257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87647
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496156
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%805427
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1035408
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1029157
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%940714
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1081436
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%916696
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1029637
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1056001
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1081650
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%644370
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%939113
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm320%938390
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1119075
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1029858
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1031947
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%649384
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%643322
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%642822
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1027835
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1060027
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%643645
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1080670
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%879344
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%335366
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2325148
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%377576
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%187723
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176964
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1175089
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187993
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%934215
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4081492
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176759
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1174515
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136906
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3292895
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3453257
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1430401
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%409336
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1035531
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1066112
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%987207
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%805427
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1335117
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%798420
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1337079
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1025064
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1171322
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%797386
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1287438
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%649384
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1419238
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1029165
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1421570
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%797351
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1024409
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%744896
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%803417
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%753379
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%796415
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1034471
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1419682
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%862697
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1340337
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%335366
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4081492
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1175089
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%187723
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112131
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2325148
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3453257
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112389
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%815367
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1174515
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%934215
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136906
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3292895
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71818
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99956
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115564
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87647
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308467
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52106
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76474
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1500917
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1097716
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor824%1177759
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1519576
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction794%1178708
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace774%1177044
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%805427
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul593%649384
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1024409
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%761543
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1312292
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1419238
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1381771
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1430401
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1419682
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1330237
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1025064
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1171322
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1396183
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1381066
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1383171
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots412%1395494
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1274970
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1313071
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1421570
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1029165
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1340337
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%335366
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1175089
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2325148
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%677531
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3292895
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1174515
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%187723
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%803417
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%862697
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4081492
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1287438
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1335117
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%677056
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%934215
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136906
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%815367
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier40%71818
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3453257
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1337079
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87647
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%496156
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76474
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%95862
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1029637
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115564
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060027
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1031947
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%939113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1316847%805427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul983735%649384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst746324%1066112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3691764%879344
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves668464%987207
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask667554%1081650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star667064%1081436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword665804%797351
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow665354%798420
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves665204%744896
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield665184%1035531
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter665174%797386
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab664864%753379
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves663584%762033
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection663314%804401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots663044%796415
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants662624%1034471
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow661894%1031347
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants661754%804242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves661294%804747
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield660144%1080670
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration659264%1119075
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life295062%335366
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5207721%2325148
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation195721%187723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye130201%1174515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1129861%377576
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5128581%110114
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key127001%1175089
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5126091%109867
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4081492
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3453257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +768830%815367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +366670%934215
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65090%3292895
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos53410%136906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46720%187993
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28620%99956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17880%82578
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64667
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%181343
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77852
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77805
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor940%52332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots930%192659
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%52106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181277
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%78037
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175322
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%174286
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%174208
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67954
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind870%181834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192037
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175664
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174744
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175920
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182246
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66140
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181206
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77988
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176048
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181623
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52438
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19851
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1544896%805427
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1158424%649384
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6813073%1903142
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream736763%1250819
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots706773%791049
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor706263%1016522
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor704753%746372
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor704573%1016504
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon704563%1402353
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff704093%2072454
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots703713%1013148
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants703633%2074830
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots703553%1375949
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow703253%1015833
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark703123%1060554
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants703113%746073
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants703053%1032930
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm703023%1014652
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots702993%792202
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants702633%1238173
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor701263%2073841
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm700873%1012196
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves700863%1244839
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade700833%2070341
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves700733%801667
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots700703%1032081
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow699983%2073036
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter699553%1377106
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear697673%1033445
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1399952%2409285
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life350451%335366
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction282141%1178708
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor281991%1177759
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves281271%1519576
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves281071%1097716
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace280821%1177044
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants278321%1500917
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5243081%2325148
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229941%187723
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0201051%1054644
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150771%1175089
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149961%677531
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye149161%1174515
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147051%677056
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396470%934215
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781640%815367
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75610%3453257
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71060%4081492
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65080%136906
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria56140%3292895
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50820%217728
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42980%95862
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40160%121621
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36700%99374
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11110%79174
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%744896
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%762033
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1066112
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%798420
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%797351
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%987207
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%803417
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%804401
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1081650
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%753379
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1081436
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%862697
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1035531
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2360%804747
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%797386
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%796415
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1080670
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1034471
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1031347
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%804242
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496156
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82578
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71818
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99956
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1002856%805427
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul741615%649384
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4524683%409336
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow509403%1287438
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants483073%1034471
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots482833%1337079
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow482693%798420
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow481993%1031347
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield481403%1035531
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves481203%862697
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter480763%797386
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection480673%804401
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves480663%744896
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves480053%987207
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab479683%753379
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots479583%796415
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword479013%797351
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants478713%804242
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots478683%803417
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor477873%1335117
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves477753%762033
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst476913%1066112
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves476353%804747
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life224051%335366
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye195421%1174515
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key193221%1175089
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5157971%2325148
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation149811%187723
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +197051%377576
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +696491%112389
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +696191%112131
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90921%3292895
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3453257
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753100%815367
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351920%934215
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39270%136906
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35760%187993
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22170%82578
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21360%99956
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19920%4081492
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19210%71818
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496156
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%176048
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52438
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77988
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182350
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64667
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77805
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283730
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78037
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52282
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181343
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64396
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175920
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174208
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174744
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284073
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181623
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%182246
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66140
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78257
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283646
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67954
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281974
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181834
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174286
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310538
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312327
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181277
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64645
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175664
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52106
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77869
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52332
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77852
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves540%175322
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64272
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181206
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192660
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192659
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193342
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192037
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192257
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193870
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24818
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19851
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76474
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%805427
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%649384
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%761543
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1430401
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%987207
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%803417
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1025064
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1421570
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1381771
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1287438
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1035531
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%862697
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1383171
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1340337
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1066112
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1381066
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1171322
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1335117
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1337079
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1419238
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1419682
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1024409
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1029165
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1034471
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%335366
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2325148
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%187723
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112131
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1174515
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112389
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1175089
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%804747
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%744896
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%796415
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%762033
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%797386
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%804242
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%804401
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%798420
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%797351
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%753379
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4081492
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3453257
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3292895
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%815367
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%934215
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%136906
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87647
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115564
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%99956
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71818
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496156
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless431345%805427
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul322354%649384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6222753%1903142
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark160832%1060554
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow152142%1383171
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor151782%1016522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves151652%1097716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace151292%1177044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction151242%1178708
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage151222%1430401
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants151172%1500917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots150992%1395494
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow150682%1015833
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm150652%1419682
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150332%1381066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor150332%1177759
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants149992%1313071
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear149922%1033445
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm149862%1025064
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter149822%1421570
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots149692%1340337
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots149632%1032081
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow149622%1029165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask149602%1330237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants149422%1032930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves149422%1519576
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm149402%1014652
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction149342%1419238
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots149272%1024409
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor149132%1016504
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves148602%1381771
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm148512%1274970
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves148492%1396183
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves147962%1312292
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life95261%335366
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567291%2325148
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64181%187723
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742050%677531
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741930%677056
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41410%1175089
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41130%1174515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40540%3292895
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327600%934215
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722470%815367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17880%136906
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3453257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10760%95862
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9350%87647
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7260%115564
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7120%4081492
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5610%71818
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99956
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2970%79174
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1029157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%644370
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1056001
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1029858
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1060027
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%642822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1027835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1119075
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1031947
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1081436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1029637
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1081650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1080670
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%940714
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%938390
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1035408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%643322
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%916696
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%939113
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82578
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187993
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496156
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%804747
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%804242
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%649384
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%798420
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1081436
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%409336
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%804401
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1335117
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1031347
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%796415
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123845%1903142
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105934%1060554
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100764%1419238
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99894%1032081
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99234%1383171
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99214%1381771
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99124%1519576
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98924%1430401
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98674%1177759
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98654%1033445
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98544%1032930
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98464%1396183
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98254%1178708
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98114%1097716
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98114%1381066
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98054%1395494
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97954%1330237
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97924%1421570
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97854%1419682
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97514%1177044
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96454%1340337
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63522%805427
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48422%649384
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537881%2325148
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724221%677056
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23161%1175089
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723151%677531
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23101%1174515
32Alpha CrusRena +315011%934215
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14871%335366
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4081492
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713210%815367
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3292895
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10400%1029165
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10320%187723
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1015833
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1016504
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10050%1500917
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10000%1313071
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10000%1025064
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9990%1274970
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9760%1016522
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9730%1312292
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9630%1024409
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9620%1014652
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3453257
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7400%136906
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%95862
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87647
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4890%115564
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4510%71818
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%99956
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1920%79174
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496156
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1029157
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%644370
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%642822
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1027835
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1031947
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%916696
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1029637
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1080670
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1081650
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%940714
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1029858
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%939113
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1081436
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1035408
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%938390
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%643322
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82578
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056001
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1119075
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1060027
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23220%1066112
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21950%1034471
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21360%798420
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21350%1081436
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21330%1031347
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21260%1035531
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21200%1081650
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21090%804401
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21000%1080670
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20810%804747
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20780%797386
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20690%796415
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20670%804242
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20640%797351
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19760%987207
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318810%879344
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9110%805427
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7760%649384
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2325148
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%109867
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1175089
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13780%377576
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1174515
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%110114
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3292895
32Ax WarriorImp2720%3453257
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2560%753379
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4081492
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%335366
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1119075
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%762033
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%815367
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%744896
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%934215
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%187723
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187993
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136906
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82578
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%99956
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496156
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192660
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175322
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66140
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192037
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174744
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181277
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182246
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174208
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181834
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192257
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192659
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64396
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77805
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52332
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78257
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52438
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182350
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77852
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193342
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64667
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175920
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52282
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52106
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181623
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176048
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175664
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181343
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64645
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77869
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67954
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20471%1419238
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20331%1430401
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20081%1419682
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20031%1335117
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1421570
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19961%1034471
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19941%1381771
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19941%987207
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19901%1035531
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19621%862697
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19491%1337079
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19481%1171322
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19431%1066112
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19421%1340337
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19361%1383171
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19271%1381066
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517171%761543
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9020%805427
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%649384
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55740%2325148
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4070%798420
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%804747
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%796415
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%804401
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%797386
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%797351
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%804242
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63550%112389
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1174515
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112131
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1175089
32Beam KnighImp2850%3453257
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4081492
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2180%3292895
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%335366
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1025064
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1029165
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1024409
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%815367
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%803417
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1287438
32Beam KnighRena +31850%934215
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%187723
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87647
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99956
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136906
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115564
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71818
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%762033
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%744896
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%753379
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496156
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6840%1250819
32BerserkerLord Scepter6780%1377106
32BerserkerRune Blade6780%2070341
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6750%1402353
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6660%791049
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6650%1815930
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6650%1375949
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6510%2074830
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6500%2546403
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6430%792202
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6400%1244839
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6330%746372
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6330%1238173
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6100%2073036
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63240%1903142
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3292895
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1710%805427
32BerserkerSpirit +11690%2409285
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4081492
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1340%649384
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51060%2325148
32BerserkerSpirit +0770%1054644
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7760%677056
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7710%677531
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants660%746073
32BerserkerDevils Key620%1175089
32BerserkerDevils Eye620%1174515
32BerserkerDark Breaker610%1813512
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor590%2073841
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff580%2072454
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1848560
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno390%95862
32BerserkerScroll of Decay380%121621
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%335366
32BerserkerRena +3360%934215
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7360%815367
32BerserkerJewel of Creation340%187723
32BerserkerScroll of Nova330%217728
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99374
32BerserkerApple240%76474
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136906
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79174
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1337079
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%797386
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%987207
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1066112
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1034471
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%862697
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%744896
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%804401
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%796415
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25541%1066112
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24671%804401
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24661%1081650
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24541%804747
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24021%1035531
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24011%1081436
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23951%796415
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23931%797386
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23911%987207
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23901%797351
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23851%1031347
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23701%1080670
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23501%804242
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23491%862697
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23101%798420
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23061%1034471
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319941%879344
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9490%805427
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7830%649384
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2325148
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112131
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1174515
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112389
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%110114
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%109867
32Bloody wolDevils Key3510%1175089
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%377576
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%803417
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%762033
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2460%744896
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3292895
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%335366
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2140%753379
32Bloody wolRena +31820%934215
32Bloody wolImp1640%3453257
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82578
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%815367
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%187723
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4081492
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187993
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99956
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136906
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496156
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174208
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52332
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192257
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192768
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181623
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182350
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193741
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64645
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181834
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181277
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192659
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193870
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175322
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183883
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181206
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64272
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192660
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64396
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174744
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77988
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24818
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174286
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176048
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193955
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77869
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194462
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182246
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77805
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64667
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175920
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66140
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52282
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196033
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78257
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52438
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52106
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181343
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow223%4651893
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11184623
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14157182
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3292895
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8925653
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8929696
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3178168
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%649384
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%805427
32Dark ElfImp20%3453257
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4081492
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%335366
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136906
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1054644
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33530%1066112
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31330%1035531
32Death AngeElemental Shield31130%1080670
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31060%798420
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30800%797351
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30790%916696
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30730%796415
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30710%804747
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30560%1081436
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30290%1034471
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30130%797386
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30010%1081650
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29700%804401
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29610%804242
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29390%1031347
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319710%879344
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9820%805427
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7200%649384
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2325148
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4081492
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%110114
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109867
32Death AngeDevils Eye3680%1174515
32Death AngeDevils Key3570%1175089
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%377576
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1119075
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%753379
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%744896
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3292895
32Death AngeImp2960%3453257
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%762033
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%335366
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%815367
32Death AngeRena +31930%934215
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%187723
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99956
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187993
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%136906
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82578
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496156
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181206
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193741
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77869
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192037
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174208
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52106
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192659
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24818
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181834
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176048
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175920
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77805
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193955
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175664
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193342
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78257
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78037
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175322
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192768
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77988
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181623
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174286
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67954
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182246
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182350
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66140
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77852
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193870
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52332
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194462
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52282
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192257
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181277
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181343
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52438
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174744
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21530%1381066
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21230%1381771
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20990%1330237
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20960%1335117
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20680%1383171
32DrakanSword of Destruction20550%1419238
32DrakanGreat Scepter20450%1421570
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%862697
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1340337
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20390%1430401
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20100%1419682
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20010%1171322
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19810%1337079
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19700%987207
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%761543
32DrakanJewel of Bless8940%805427
32DrakanJewel of Soul6040%649384
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2325148
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1174515
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%677531
32DrakanBlood Bone +73240%677056
32DrakanDevils Key3200%1175089
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1274970
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1029165
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1312292
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2170%1025064
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%335366
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1313071
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%99956
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2030%1287438
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1024409
32DrakanImp1990%3453257
32DrakanRena +31900%934215
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3292895
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%803417
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4081492
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%815367
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%187723
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87647
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%136906
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71818
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115564
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496156
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310538
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%642822
32DrakanDragon Helm40%938390
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308467
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1029858
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64667
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309047
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%939113
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309224
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1029637
32DrakanHelical Sword30%644370
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308563
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%940714
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281974
32DrakanSilver Bow20%643322
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308824
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312327
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1029157
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283646
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64272
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1031947
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1027835
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283730
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64645
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor148414%8929696
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants144613%5789436
32DreadfearHurricane Pants140613%8925653
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants139013%5559467
32DreadfearDark Master Armor137113%5786583
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4834%5460182
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4694%5463587
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4434%3858983
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4434%5461013
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73623%3178168
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2692%3292895
32DreadfearImp2412%3453257
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4081492
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1872%805427
32DreadfearSpirit +11782%2409285
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1391%649384
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51171%2325148
32DreadfearSpirit +0861%1054644
32DreadfearJewel of Life410%335366
32DreadfearRena +3380%934215
32DreadfearJewel of Creation370%187723
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7310%815367
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos230%136906
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79174
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496156
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1033445
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1519576
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1377106
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1016522
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1060554
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115564
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%746372
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1177759
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1178708
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%792202
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1396183
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5280%1815930
32GigantisRune Blade4890%2070341
32GigantisLord Scepter4850%1377106
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4710%801667
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4670%1250819
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4640%1244839
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4630%746372
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4620%792202
32GigantisScroll of Summon4470%1402353
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4460%1375949
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4440%1238173
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4430%2074830
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4390%2073036
32GigantisDark Master Boots4310%791049
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63520%1903142
32GigantisSpirit +12040%2409285
32GigantisJewel of Bless1790%805427
32GigantisJewel of Soul1440%649384
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1400%1032081
32GigantisDragon Spear1350%1033445
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1350%1032930
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1210%3292895
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1130%1060554
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51090%2325148
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1030%1012196
32GigantisSpirit +0780%1054644
32GigantisDevils Key780%1175089
32GigantisDevils Eye740%1174515
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7730%677531
32GigantisBlood Bone +7720%677056
32GigantisDark Breaker640%1813512
32GigantisGuardian Angel620%4081492
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff520%2072454
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor500%2073841
32GigantisJewel of Life480%335366
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants450%746073
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%815367
32GigantisThunder Blade410%1848560
32GigantisScroll of Nova390%217728
32GigantisRena +3390%934215
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95862
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121621
32GigantisJewel of Chaos220%136906
32GigantisApple200%76474
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm180%99374
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1014652
32GigantisImp160%3453257
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1013148
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1016522
32GigantisJewel of Creation140%187723
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1016504
32GigantisCelestial Bow110%1015833
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79174
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1337079
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%804242
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%987207
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%862697
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496156
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1035531
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%797351
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1034471
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%804401
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%797386
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1130
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9007%14157182
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8977%11184623
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1095
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8757%1104
32Illusion oKnight Blade8577%1101
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8407%4651893
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14859
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8389
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122772%11010
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3178168
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4081492
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3292895
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2409285
32Illusion oImp991%3453257
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%805427
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5463587
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3230495
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5461013
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5559467
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3858983
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5789436
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5786583
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%649384
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2546403
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5460182
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2325148
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1054644
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496156
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%187723
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9887
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%815367
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%335366
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136906
32Illusion oRena +3140%934215
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217728
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1174515
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%677531
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1175089
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1815930
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1813512
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1848560
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79174
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306957%1335117
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305987%1171322
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots304097%1337079
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143533%798420
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142943%409336
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142293%804242
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141943%1066112
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141333%804401
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141323%804747
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141313%797351
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141033%797386
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140323%1034471
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140053%987207
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139963%1035531
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138883%862697
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138073%796415
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72392%805427
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54311%649384
32Iron WheelImp45201%3453257
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542691%2325148
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39031%4081492
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33241%3292895
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31851%1287438
32Iron WheelDevils Key27321%1175089
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27171%1174515
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626901%112389
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126771%377576
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626471%112131
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15480%335366
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714340%815367
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14080%744896
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14000%753379
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13990%762033
32Iron WheelRena +313640%934215
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13450%803417
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%187723
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8150%136906
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8040%71818
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6390%99956
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87647
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496156
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77869
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174286
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66140
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309224
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308824
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283646
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281974
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52282
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175322
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310538
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176048
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78257
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175920
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52106
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175664
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284073
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67954
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64396
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77805
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64645
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77852
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312327
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%643645
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174744
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308467
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64272
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309047
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52332
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308563
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78037
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77988
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64667
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52438
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283730
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174208
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187993
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24818
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143151%797386
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142191%1337079
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142181%1335117
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141961%1035531
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141811%804242
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141331%804747
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141211%1031347
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141161%1066112
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140801%798420
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140791%1034471
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140551%987207
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140271%796415
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139471%409336
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138541%804401
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138541%797351
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137961%862697
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70540%805427
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53960%649384
32Lizard WarDevils Key53960%1175089
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53470%1174515
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541400%2325148
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127020%377576
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626390%112131
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626290%112389
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18110%3292895
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15900%335366
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14500%1287438
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14100%744896
32Lizard WarRena +314020%934215
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13980%762033
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13960%803417
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713780%815367
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%753379
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4081492
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11250%187723
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9450%187993
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8250%71818
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8080%136906
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5630%99956
32Lizard WarImp4690%3453257
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82578
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496156
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283730
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176048
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78037
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181623
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175664
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284073
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52106
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175322
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181277
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175920
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174208
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77869
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52438
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77852
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181206
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181343
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64272
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281974
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310538
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78257
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181834
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64667
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182246
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77805
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66140
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77988
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52282
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64645
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283646
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174286
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193342
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52332
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67954
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312327
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193870
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64396
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174744
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182350
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192037
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192660
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24818
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192659
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19851
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192257
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26310%804242
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26180%987207
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26040%804401
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25990%1066112
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25820%798420
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25700%804747
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25700%797351
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25670%796415
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25640%1035531
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25520%797386
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25480%1335117
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25410%1337079
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25230%1034471
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24960%862697
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24590%1031347
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%409336
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9670%805427
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8140%649384
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1175089
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1174515
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55730%2325148
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%377576
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112131
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112389
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3292895
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1287438
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2790%753379
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%744896
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%803417
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%762033
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4081492
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%335366
32Mega CrustRena +31920%934215
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%815367
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%71818
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%187723
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187993
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136906
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99956
32Mega CrustImp1020%3453257
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82578
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496156
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67954
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281974
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52438
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312327
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182350
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77852
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174286
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174208
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176048
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77988
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174744
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64645
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52282
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181343
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52332
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64396
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77869
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66140
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181834
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77805
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283646
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52106
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78257
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193342
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284073
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181206
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310538
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175322
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64667
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64272
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283730
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181277
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175920
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192037
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182246
32PersonaDark Soul Pants141314%5789436
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants140714%5559467
32PersonaHurricane Boots136013%5461013
32PersonaDark Master Pants135413%5460182
32PersonaDark Soul Helm133713%5463587
32PersonaDark Master Armor131413%5786583
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3734%3858983
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3383%3230495
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73243%3178168
32PersonaJewel of Bless2042%805427
32PersonaJewel of Soul1511%649384
32PersonaSpirit +11441%2409285
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1281%496156
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5961%2325148
32PersonaSpirit +0811%1054644
32PersonaRena +3420%934215
32PersonaBox of Luck +7360%815367
32PersonaJewel of Life350%335366
32PersonaImp300%3453257
32PersonaHorn of Uniria290%3292895
32PersonaJewel of Creation270%187723
32PersonaJewel of Chaos210%136906
32PersonaGuardian Angel90%4081492
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79174
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1033445
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1177044
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1097716
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1519576
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%746372
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1178708
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138571%761543
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137731%1430401
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134911%1381771
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133961%1171322
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133721%1066112
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133091%1419238
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132991%1035531
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132681%1421570
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132551%1419682
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132541%1381066
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132331%862697
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132121%1337079
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131831%987207
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131701%1034471
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131521%1340337
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131321%1383171
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131181%1335117
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68780%805427
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53550%649384
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542430%2325148
32Poison GolDevils Key27600%1175089
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627480%112389
32Poison GolDevils Eye27270%1174515
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26810%797386
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626130%112131
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26040%804401
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25910%804242
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25830%804747
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25650%797351
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25640%798420
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25210%796415
32Poison GolImp19150%3453257
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4081492
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16510%3292895
32Poison GolJewel of Life16080%335366
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714360%815367
32Poison GolRena +313970%934215
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13630%1029165
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13470%1287438
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13370%1025064
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13250%803417
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12970%1024409
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10700%187723
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87647
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8340%136906
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115564
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6660%99956
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71818
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3020%744896
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%762033
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2520%753379
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496156
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124371%1903142
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92511%1060554
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89661%1032930
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89141%1033445
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88891%1396183
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88601%1395494
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88551%1383171
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88371%1430401
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88171%1340337
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88001%1421570
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87931%1330237
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87691%1177759
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87561%1419682
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87451%1419238
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87221%1178708
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87151%1519576
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87011%1177044
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86751%1381771
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86711%1381066
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86541%1097716
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86501%1032081
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63191%805427
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49031%649384
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537320%2325148
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24550%1174515
32Queen BeeDevils Key24030%1175089
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723450%677056
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723040%677531
32Queen BeeRena +314610%934215
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14530%335366
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4081492
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%815367
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9800%3292895
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9700%187723
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9600%1015833
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1025064
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9000%1014652
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8960%1312292
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8870%1313071
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8720%1029165
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8590%1016504
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8450%1016522
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1024409
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8280%1500917
32Queen BeeImp8240%3453257
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8120%1274970
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7360%136906
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4960%87647
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4940%95862
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115564
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71818
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2070%99956
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%79174
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496156
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1080670
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%644370
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%940714
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1031947
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1029858
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%643322
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1027835
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1029637
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1029157
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1081436
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1081650
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1035408
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%916696
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%642822
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%939113
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1060027
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%938390
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82578
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1119075
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056001
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153581%1430401
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146291%1171322
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145371%1066112
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145371%1335117
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145301%798420
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144801%1035531
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144581%1034471
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves144451%987207
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144371%1419682
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144191%1337079
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144121%1421570
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143811%796415
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143631%1419238
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143291%797386
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141901%797351
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141751%862697
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138961%409336
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71310%805427
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53360%649384
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541480%2325148
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627510%112389
32Queen RainDevils Key26610%1175089
32Queen RainDevils Eye26360%1174515
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625800%112131
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24480%1031347
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24030%804747
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23510%804242
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23330%804401
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3292895
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18630%4081492
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15810%1029165
32Queen RainJewel of Life15330%335366
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15070%1025064
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14730%1024409
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14470%1287438
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14400%744896
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714380%815367
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14300%803417
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13950%753379
32Queen RainRena +313580%934215
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10990%187723
32Queen RainImp10540%3453257
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8590%136906
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6190%87647
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5980%71818
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%99956
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2490%762033
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496156
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77852
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308824
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309224
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281974
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52438
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%643322
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283646
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67954
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283730
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309047
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%938390
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64396
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64272
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284073
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64667
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77988
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308563
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312327
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78037
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%939113
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52282
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52106
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77805
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%642822
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%643645
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52332
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78257
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310538
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308467
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%940714
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64645
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66140
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%644370
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77869
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24818
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1419238
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%796415
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1421570
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%803417
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%409336
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1430401
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%797351
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1335117
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%987207
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528812%5789436
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515412%3858983
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485512%5786583
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460512%5559467
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5461013
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454412%5463587
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5460182
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3178168
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4081492
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2409285
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3292895
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3453257
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2325148
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1054644
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2546403
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1848560
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3230495
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%677056
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%677531
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1174515
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1175089
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%934215
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496156
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%815367
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%805427
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%649384
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%335366
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136906
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79174
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%187723
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1177759
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1519576
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1013148
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1032930
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1178708
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1381771
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1313071
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1312292
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1032081
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1395494
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1016504
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1396183
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1097716
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1383171
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1016522
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1060554
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1381066
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1014652
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1500917
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1274970
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1340337
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1012196
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1330237
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1033445
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%801667
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1015833
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1177044
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71818
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99374
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95862
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87647
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115564
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742814%5786583
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721914%5461013
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700414%5789436
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697914%5463587
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694914%5559467
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5460182
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865283%3230495
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3858983
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3178168
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3453257
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4081492
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2409285
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3292895
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2325148
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1054644
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%934215
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%496156
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%815367
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%649384
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%805427
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%335366
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%187723
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136906
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79174
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1033445
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1395494
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%746372
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1519576
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1016522
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1330237
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1500917
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1032081
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1014652
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1178708
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%801667
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1097716
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%746073
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1016504
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%791049
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1177759
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%792202
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1060554
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1312292
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1274970
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1015833
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1032930
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1396183
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1013148
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1313071
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1177044
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1012196
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87647
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115564
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95862
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99374
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121621
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913489%3858983
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912989%5559467
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5463587
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910509%5786583
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909759%5461013
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909679%2546403
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5789436
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5460182
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3230495
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3178168
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3292895
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2409285
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1813512
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1848560
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112871%1815930
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591081%2325148
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4081492
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217728
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1054644
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3453257
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%677531
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%677056
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1174515
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1175089
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%934215
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%815367
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%335366
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%649384
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%805427
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136906
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79174
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496156
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%187723
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1383171
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1060554
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1015833
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1274970
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1032930
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1340337
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1029165
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1519576
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1500917
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1014652
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1419238
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1421570
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1097716
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1396183
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1024409
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1177044
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1312292
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1016522
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1430401
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1330237
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1177759
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1381771
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1033445
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1178708
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1016504
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1381066
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1419682
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1025064
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1032081
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1395494
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1313071
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71818
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95862
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87647
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115564
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5786583
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821814%5559467
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11816014%5789436
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8925653
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782714%8929696
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5463587
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5460182
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392445%3858983
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5461013
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3178168
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4081492
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3292895
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2409285
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2325148
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3453257
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1054644
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496156
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%934215
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%815367
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%649384
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%805427
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%335366
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%187723
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136906
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79174
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1016504
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1500917
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1012196
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1032930
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1377106
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1375949
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1013148
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1033445
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%801667
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1519576
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1060554
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1097716
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%746372
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1178708
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1395494
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%746073
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%792202
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1032081
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1016522
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1396183
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1014652
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1402353
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1015833
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1177759
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1177044
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%791049
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1383171
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1312292
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1381771
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1381066
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1274970
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1313071
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1330237
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87647
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121621
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%761543
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1430401
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1419682
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1034471
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1381771
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236674%1287438
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1340337
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236254%1421570
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%862697
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235664%1029165
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1025064
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235534%1335117
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1383171
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235244%1171322
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235164%1066112
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1035531
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1381066
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1024409
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1419238
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234514%987207
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%803417
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1337079
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2325148
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1175089
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112389
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1174515
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%797351
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112131
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%753379
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%798420
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%762033
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47321%796415
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%744896
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%804747
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%804401
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%804242
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%797386
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3453257
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4081492
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%815367
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%934215
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3292895
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87647
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99956
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115564
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71818
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%649384
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%805427
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%335366
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136906
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%187723
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496156
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1287438
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%797386
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1335117
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1035531
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468774%803417
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%804242
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468564%796415
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468424%762033
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468024%862697
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1034471
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1031347
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1337079
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%744896
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467014%987207
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1066112
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465644%798420
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%797351
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%753379
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%804401
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464224%804747
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%409336
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1175089
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1174515
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2325148
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%112131
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%377576
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112389
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3292895
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%815367
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%934215
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187993
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71818
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4081492
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99956
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3453257
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82578
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%649384
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%805427
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%335366
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136906
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%187723
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496156
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174208
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78257
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181206
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52332
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284073
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283646
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78037
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283730
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310538
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64645
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312327
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174744
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52438
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181623
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182350
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175920
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64667
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176048
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66140
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181277
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77988
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67954
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64272
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52106
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175664
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281974
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64396
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174286
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181834
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181343
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77852
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182246
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52282
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77805
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175322
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77869
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192660
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192659
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192037
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193342
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19851
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192257
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193870
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24818
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111315%753379
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1035408
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98635%916696
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%798420
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1081650
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%797386
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%804401
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1081436
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%744896
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97295%1119075
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1031347
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97195%1080670
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%804747
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%797351
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%762033
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%796415
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%804242
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%879344
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2325148
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1060027
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1031947
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1027835
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1029157
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1029637
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24301%1056001
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1029858
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%377576
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1175089
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109867
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110114
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1174515
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3453257
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%934215
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%815367
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4081492
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%187993
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3292895
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82578
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496156
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%649384
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%805427
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%335366
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136906
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%187723
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194462
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176048
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196033
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193342
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182246
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181277
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192037
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192659
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174286
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193955
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77869
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175664
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181623
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67954
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192660
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78257
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209738
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66140
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209197
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181343
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182350
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193741
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77988
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192257
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181206
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77805
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175920
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175322
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192768
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193870
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77852
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19851
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78037
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1066112
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%753379
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1081436
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1080670
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%797351
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1031347
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1119075
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%804747
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%804401
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%804242
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%796415
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%916696
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%797386
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%744896
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91875%762033
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%798420
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1081650
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1035531
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89614%1034471
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%879344
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2325148
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110114
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%377576
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1174515
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1175089
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109867
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3453257
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3292895
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4081492
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%815367
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%934215
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187993
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99956
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82578
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%649384
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%805427
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%335366
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136906
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496156
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%187723
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181206
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193741
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192037
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77852
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77805
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192257
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181834
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52106
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181277
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174286
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193955
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52438
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181623
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176048
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181343
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192659
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78257
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182246
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192768
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66140
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175322
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192660
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52282
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175664
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77988
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78037
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193342
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77869
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182350
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174744
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175920
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174208
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193870
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1500917
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1014652
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1903142
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1177759
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1012196
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1395494
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1097716
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1060554
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1519576
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1178708
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1375949
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%791049
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1177044
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1383171
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%746073
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1402353
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1032081
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1033445
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%746372
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1016522
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%792202
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1032930
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%801667
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1016504
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1377106
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1013148
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1396183
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3292895
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1381771
AidaHell MaineRena +321%934215
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1274970
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2325148
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%815367
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1175089
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1330237
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%335366
AidaHell MaineImp10%3453257
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1381066
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1015833
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312292
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4081492
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%677531
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1174515
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2409285
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1313071
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%677056
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1903142
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1060554
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1032081
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1177044
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1340337
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1016504
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1012196
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1313071
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1016522
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1383171
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1381771
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1032930
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1097716
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1500917
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1014652
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1381066
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1015833
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1177759
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1274970
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%801667
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1519576
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1395494
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1013148
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1178708
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1033445
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1330237
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1312292
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1396183
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2325148
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%677056
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1175089
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1174515
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%677531
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3453257
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%934215
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4081492
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%815367
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3292895
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71818
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99374
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95862
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115564
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%649384
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%805427
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%335366
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79174
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136906
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87647
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%187723
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496156
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1031347
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1029858
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1027835
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1080670
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1029157
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%916696
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%939113
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%644370
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056001
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%940714
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%938390
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1031947
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1119075
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1029637
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%643322
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%643645
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1081436
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1035408
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%642822
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1060027
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1081650
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82578
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27168
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24202
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6473
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6033
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11074
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26963
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6063
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18028422%14157182
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17994922%8925653
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17987722%8929696
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17963922%11184623
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7241153%3178168
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150882%3453257
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1120151%2409285
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573741%2325148
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +059421%1054644
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning58621%496156
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330660%934215
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724320%815367
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13350%3292895
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7780%649384
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7600%805427
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7440%335366
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6070%187723
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3730%136906
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3720%79174
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2073841
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1815930
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2074830
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2070341
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1238173
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%746073
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%746372
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2073036
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1250819
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2546403
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3230495
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1244839
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1377106
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1402353
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1848560
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1813512
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1375949
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2072454
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel160%4081492
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217728
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99374
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121621
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1903142
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195863%801667
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195853%1330237
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195713%1396183
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195263%1177759
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195223%1500917
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1178708
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194903%1177044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194883%1012196
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1032930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194483%1395494
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194363%1313071
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1312292
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194283%791049
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194213%1014652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193973%1519576
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193913%792202
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193783%1060554
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1016504
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193673%1015833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193553%1033445
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1097716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193373%746073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193013%746372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1032081
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192573%1013148
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1016522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2409285
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569301%2325148
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%677531
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46011%1175089
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%677056
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1174515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%934215
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3453257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4081492
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%815367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3292895
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87647
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115564
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95862
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121621
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99374
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%805427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%649384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%335366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79174
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136906
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%187723
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%753379
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1119075
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%804747
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1081436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%797386
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%804401
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%798420
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%916696
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1080670
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%744896
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%797351
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%804242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%796415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%762033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1035408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1031347
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1081650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1031947
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1029637
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1060027
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1027835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1029858
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056001
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1029157
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82578
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11184623
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14157182
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4081492
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2409285
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3178168
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2325148
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3453257
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136906
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1054644
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1903142
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%791049
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1032930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1330237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1500917
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1015833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1016504
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1313071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1519576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%746372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1012196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1177759
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1032081
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1177044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1178708
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1396183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1013148
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1097716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1060554
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1014652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%801667
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%792202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1033445
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1312292
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%746073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1395494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1016522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2409285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2325148
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%677531
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1175089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%677056
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1174515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3453257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%934215
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3292895
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%815367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4081492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87647
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95862
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115564
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99374
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121621
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%649384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%805427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%335366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136906
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%187723
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%804242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%804401
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1081650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%753379
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1035408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%762033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1031347
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%797386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1081436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%804747
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%744896
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1119075
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%796415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%916696
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%797351
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1080670
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%798420
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056001
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1031947
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1029157
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1060027
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82578
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1027835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1029637
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1029858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1244839
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5461013
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3230495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1903142
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1013148
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274023%1396183
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1330237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1060554
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%791049
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1016504
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272033%1500917
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%792202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1097716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1519576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270803%1395494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270583%1178708
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270363%1313071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1032081
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1033445
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270223%1177759
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1032930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1015833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1177044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%746372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269623%1012196
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1312292
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%746073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1014652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1016522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268243%801667
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2409285
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2325148
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%677531
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1175089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1174515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%677056
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3292895
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3453257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%934215
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%815367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87647
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4081492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115564
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95862
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99374
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%805427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121621
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%649384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%335366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79174
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136906
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%187723
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%797386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%804242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%753379
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1081436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1035408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%804747
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%798420
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%744896
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1119075
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%762033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1081650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%804401
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%796415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%797351
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1080670
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1031347
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%916696
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1027835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1031947
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1029637
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1060027
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1056001
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1029858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1029157
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82578
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66140
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281974
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%938390
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284073
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%643322
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41742242%11184623
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41639542%14157182
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3453257
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306623%3178168
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3292895
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268813%4081492
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151232%2409285
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593341%2325148
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076141%1054644
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338550%934215
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730930%815367
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496156
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9800%335366
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9510%805427
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%649384
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7360%187723
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%136906
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79174
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1402353
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2070341
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3858983
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1848560
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2073841
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1377106
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1813512
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1250819
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2073036
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1238173
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2074830
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1375949
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2546403
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3230495
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2072454
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1244839
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1815930
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99374
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217728
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121621
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8925653
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14157182
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11184623
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2217%8929696
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3178168
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2409285
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2325148
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1054644
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392009%5559467
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390309%5789436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389459%3858983
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388819%5461013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386139%3230495
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383529%5463587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381469%5786583
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381079%5460182
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676434%3178168
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463993%1848560
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462333%1813512
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462313%1815930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460403%2546403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2409285
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205061%2325148
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184901%3292895
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1054644
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158691%4081492
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144081%217728
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%677531
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1174515
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%677056
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1175089
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3453257
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%934215
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%815367
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%805427
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%649384
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%335366
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%79174
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136906
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496156
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%187723
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1519576
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1381771
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1274970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1178708
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1060554
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1097716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1015833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1330237
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1421570
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1032081
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1340337
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1396183
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1383171
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1312292
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1032930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1177759
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1313071
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1014652
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1016504
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1395494
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1430401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1419682
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1033445
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1013148
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1381066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1419238
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1177044
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1016522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1500917
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1012196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87647
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115564
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99374
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95862
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71818
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%801667
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1013148
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%791049
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1903142
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1012196
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%792202
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1381771
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1395494
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1383171
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1312292
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1032930
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1396183
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1178708
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1519576
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1015833
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1313071
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1097716
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1033445
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1016504
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1016522
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1177044
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1060554
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1177759
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1032081
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1500917
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1014652
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1330237
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1274970
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1381066
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2325148
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3292895
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%677531
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1174515
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3453257
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4081492
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%677056
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1175089
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%934215
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115564
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%815367
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87647
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99374
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33761
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33705
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95862
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33486
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33376
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33456
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33594
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%649384
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%805427
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33696
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33903
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33680
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33543
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33559
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33516
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33622
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33706
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33778
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33499
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33633
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33649
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33799
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33732
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33504
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33355
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33746
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%335366
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1027835
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33695
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1060027
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1031947
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33374
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33467
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33612
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33828
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79174
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33614
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71818
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2366352%1815930
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2360272%2073841
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2360022%3230495
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2358212%5463587
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2357802%5460182
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2356262%2546403
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2355812%5461013
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2355672%3858983
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2355452%1244839
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2354762%1848560
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2354052%1813512
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2352262%1250819
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2349152%2074830
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2347672%2073036
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2347042%2072454
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2344082%2070341
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2343382%1453803
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61579181%1903142
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1781921%2409285
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5480720%2325148
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria438840%3292895
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0389710%1054644
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel344280%4081492
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7304760%677531
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye304300%1174515
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304240%1175089
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7303070%677056
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3453257
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193440%934215
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159400%815367
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139810%217728
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120240%121621
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104640%99374
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%496156
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40720%805427
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39630%649384
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39180%33649
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38800%33746
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38640%33695
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38530%33467
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38430%33486
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38400%33543
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38380%33594
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38240%33612
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38220%33559
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38170%33504
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38130%33374
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38100%33696
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37950%33799
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37890%33633
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37870%33778
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37870%33622
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37830%33706
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37830%33903
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37740%33761
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37690%33680
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37610%33499
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37600%33355
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37570%33456
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37510%33828
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37480%33705
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37410%33614
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37380%33516
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37340%33376
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37320%33732
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31450%335366
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23520%79174
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21250%136906
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12230%187723
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1340337
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1421570
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2540%862697
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1024409
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1287438
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1383171
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%803417
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1419238
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1419682
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2410%1274970
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1335117
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1337079
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1312292
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1171322
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1430401
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1029165
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1025064
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1313071
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1381771
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2150%987207
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1330237
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1381066
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99956
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87647
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71818
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115564
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3167282%5559467
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3153972%5463587
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3153152%3230495
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3151892%1453803
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3151732%5461013
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3151602%5786583
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3150722%5789436
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3149532%5460182
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3145232%3858983
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3142842%2546403
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71307501%3178168
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1642880%2409285
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528150%3292895
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401450%4081492
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394820%1815930
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393140%1813512
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392380%2325148
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390650%1848560
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322090%1054644
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277070%217728
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252370%677531
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251700%1174515
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251610%677056
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251520%1175089
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226770%3453257
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160630%934215
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132040%815367
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64260%335366
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34090%649384
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33100%805427
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32280%33374
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32200%33778
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32180%33594
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32130%33696
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32050%33467
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31990%33761
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31970%33504
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31870%33828
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33516
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31770%33680
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31750%33614
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33746
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33732
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31560%33499
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31530%33649
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31510%33486
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31500%33612
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31400%33559
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31340%33695
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31300%33622
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31220%33543
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31160%33706
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31150%33705
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31070%33355
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31040%33903
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30990%33376
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30950%33633
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30920%33799
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30260%33456
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79174
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136906
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496156
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%187723
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1032081
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1381066
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1381771
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1016504
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1274970
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1396183
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1177759
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1313071
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1178708
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1519576
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1421570
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1383171
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1330237
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1177044
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1419238
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1025064
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1419682
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1024409
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1395494
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1029165
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1032930
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1014652
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1016522
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1097716
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1312292
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1060554
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1033445
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1500917
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1340337
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1430401
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1015833
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95862
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71818
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87647
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115564
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6675833%5463587
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6670963%5789436
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6669413%5559467
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6661453%5461013
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6660663%5460182
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6653343%5786583
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6652523%1453803
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71740921%3178168
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1665601%3858983
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1660541%3230495
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3453257
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1855430%2409285
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel703680%4081492
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5520910%2325148
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0429970%1054644
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411780%3292895
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning286040%496156
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3213250%934215
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176340%815367
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55910%335366
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54690%805427
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54610%649384
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43420%33680
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43110%33732
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42980%33456
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42750%33778
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42650%33746
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42610%33903
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42580%33622
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42550%33614
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42480%33799
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42380%33828
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42330%33376
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42280%33612
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42240%33355
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42230%33705
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42060%33633
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42040%33649
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42010%33696
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41950%33695
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41940%187723
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41920%33761
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41910%33706
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41820%33516
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41730%33543
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41720%33499
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41700%33467
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41670%33486
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41500%33374
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41310%33504
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41200%33559
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41080%33594
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29660%136906
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25480%79174
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1500917
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1013148
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1015833
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%792202
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%746073
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1980%1396183
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1274970
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1097716
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1177759
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%791049
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1395494
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1313071
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1312292
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1016522
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1177044
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1178708
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1014652
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1033445
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%801667
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1032081
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1519576
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1012196
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%746372
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1016504
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1060554
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1032930
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1330237
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87647
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99374
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95862
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115564
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23409986%14157182
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15594734%8929696
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15592754%11184623
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15582214%8925653
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4648251%4081492
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3453257
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434391%3292895
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72741061%3178168
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11347180%2409285
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5824890%2325148
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0674360%1054644
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3338770%934215
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272920%815367
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%496156
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86500%335366
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85700%649384
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85630%805427
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67490%33799
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67330%33695
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67150%33761
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67120%33778
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67070%33705
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67000%33622
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66850%33732
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66750%33828
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66720%33680
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66600%33903
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66550%33614
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66550%33543
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66480%33374
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66460%33504
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66340%33746
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66260%33376
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66170%33516
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66140%33649
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66140%33594
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66040%33355
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66030%33559
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66010%33706
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65970%33467
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65880%33633
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65860%33696
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65850%33456
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65410%33486
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65290%33499
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65190%187723
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65130%33612
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45420%136906
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41340%79174
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3740%1848560
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1815930
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3600%2070341
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%792202
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3540%791049
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%746372
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2073036
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1813512
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2073841
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1375949
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%801667
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1402353
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1250819
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2072454
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1377106
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1238173
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1244839
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2074830
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%746073
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1060554
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow920%1015833
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1033445
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1032930
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1014652
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1032081
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1016522
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1012196
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1016504
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1013148
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99374
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217728
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121621
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95862
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107549813%5789436
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107520913%5786583
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107423713%8929696
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107344213%8925653
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5374437%5559467
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4081492
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71741312%3178168
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120711%3292895
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1062301%3453257
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1862191%2409285
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5524301%2325148
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430121%1054644
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496156
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214040%934215
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175200%815367
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56510%335366
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56350%649384
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55140%805427
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43400%33746
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43180%33559
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43150%33486
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43140%33456
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43130%33799
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43030%33828
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42980%33504
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42730%33706
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42720%33732
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42660%33633
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42630%33649
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42560%33761
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42440%33680
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42430%33594
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42400%33516
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42350%33903
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42290%33696
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42190%33614
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42190%33355
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42110%33695
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42070%33499
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41990%33705
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41910%33778
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41830%33612
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41730%33543
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41690%33376
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41480%187723
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41380%33467
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41260%33622
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41060%33374
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28830%136906
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25440%79174
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1402353
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1377106
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2074830
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2073841
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1238173
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2073036
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1375949
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2070341
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2072454
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%792202
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1016522
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1060554
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%746073
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1015833
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1013148
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1177044
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1032081
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1178708
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%801667
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%791049
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1014652
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1016504
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1032930
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%746372
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1033445
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1097716
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1012196
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1177759
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1313071
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1395494
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1500917
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1519576
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1330237
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1312292
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1396183
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115564
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217728
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121621
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95862
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99374
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2387744%5463587
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2385224%3858983
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2382924%1815930
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2377354%1813512
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2377274%1453803
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2376214%5559467
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2376024%2546403
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2375724%1848560
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2373624%5461013
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2371394%3230495
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2370234%5460182
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1559391%2409285
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor399161%2073841
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream398101%1250819
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow398041%2073036
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants396321%2074830
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade395011%2070341
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff394611%2072454
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves392971%1244839
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5340491%2325148
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288590%3292895
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0280720%1054644
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4081492
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243130%3453257
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7222430%677056
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220350%677531
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key219950%1175089
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye218580%1174515
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142480%121621
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140660%934215
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112370%815367
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%217728
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56830%335366
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29550%649384
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28900%33903
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28380%33746
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28300%33705
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28190%33633
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28170%33612
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28080%33799
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28050%805427
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27850%33828
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27840%33696
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27730%33559
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27700%33706
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27650%33499
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27640%33614
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27500%33622
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27450%33761
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27350%33543
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27320%33467
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27280%33376
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27240%33516
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27170%33486
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27110%33456
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27090%33732
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27000%33374
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26970%33355
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26920%33680
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26810%33649
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26760%33778
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26620%33504
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26520%33594
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26230%33695
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18100%496156
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16240%79174
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14660%136906
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8610%187723
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1903142
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1015833
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%801667
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1016504
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1402353
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1097716
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1519576
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1033445
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%791049
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1500917
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1016522
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%746073
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1032081
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1032930
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1013148
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1177759
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1178708
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1177044
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1012196
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1396183
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1060554
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1395494
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%792202
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%746372
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1377106
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1014652
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1375949
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1312292
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1313071
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1381066
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1383171
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1381771
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1274970
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1330237
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115564
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87647
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99374
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95862
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor283613415%11184623
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor283566515%14157182
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow283471915%4651893
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7104564%8925653
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7078964%8929696
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677732%4081492
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73587582%3178168
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3021922%3292895
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2210731%3453257
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11761941%2409285
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51080121%2325148
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0886370%1054644
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%496156
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3439390%934215
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7362570%815367
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114430%649384
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113750%805427
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112550%335366
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88840%33706
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88750%33903
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88450%33499
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88430%33594
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88370%33695
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88360%33778
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88040%33705
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87980%33828
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87960%33612
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87880%33622
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87880%33761
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87860%33696
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87700%33633
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87680%33732
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87610%33516
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87530%33543
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87180%33649
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87120%33614
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87070%33680
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87060%33799
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87010%33376
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86930%33467
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86910%33559
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86790%33456
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86740%33355
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86640%33504
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86530%33374
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86530%33486
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85400%33746
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84150%187723
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57500%136906
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52670%79174
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3858983
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12970%1453803
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5461013
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12620%5460182
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12580%5463587
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2070341
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3230495
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1813512
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1238173
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2074830
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2546403
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2073841
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1815930
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2073036
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2100%1848560
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1244839
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2072454
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1250819
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121621
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217728
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465316%1402353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315616%2072454
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307806%2074830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306296%2073036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306196%1377106
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304746%1375949
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300256%1238173
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299406%2073841
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297896%2070341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611943%1903142
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814792%2409285
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669341%1016522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667441%1013148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665011%1032930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664581%1033445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663571%1015833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662461%1178708
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662371%746073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661621%1060554
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661541%792202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661341%1032081
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661301%1177044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661171%791049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659001%1016504
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658861%1012196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656831%746372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656441%1177759
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656051%801667
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653241%1097716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649751%1014652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088401%2325148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072671%3292895
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895281%3453257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851711%4081492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708311%1175089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704121%677531
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%677056
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699981%1174515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666781%1396183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1519576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664871%1330237
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664401%1500917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663701%1313071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663101%1395494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657421%1312292
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443370%934215
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363810%815367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231230%115564
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%217728
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%121621
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%95862
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102440%805427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%649384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%335366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%136906
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1054644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%187723
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1066112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%796415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1119075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%744896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%804747
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1034471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%804401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%762033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%987207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1035531
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%797351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1080670
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%753379
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%804242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%798420
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1081650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1031347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%797386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1081436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5064994%1340337
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5063304%1430401
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5062884%1383171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5057454%1519576
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5057424%1024409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5056364%1337079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054064%1313071
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5053794%1274970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5053604%1395494
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5053444%1381771
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5053314%1025064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5049644%1287438
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5049574%1312292
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5048254%1419238
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5046924%1171322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5046464%1335117
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5044704%1381066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5043444%1421570
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5043344%1396183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5042524%1330237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5041184%1029165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5039354%1419682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5034484%1500917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245153%761543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284201%2325148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012631%987207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011351%1066112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010131%1034471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007991%1035531
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007031%862697
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005731%803417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3453257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833701%677531
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833601%677056
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832781%1174515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832291%1175089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4081492
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3292895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430630%815367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418480%934215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396680%99956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284810%95862
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263670%115564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166930%71818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138510%87647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%805427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107070%649384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%335366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55640%136906
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2409285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1054644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%187723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%938390
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1056001
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%940714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%916696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309047
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308563
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1029157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1027835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1031947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%644370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%642822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1060027
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1029858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309224
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310538
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%643645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283730
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%939113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%643322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1035408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1029637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187993
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42611
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42293
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29698
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27113
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196058
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30560
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26647
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27268
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62642
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27168
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25334
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24403
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30700
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30518
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30306
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1813512
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1815930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1848560
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619463%792202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1244839
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%791049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617863%1250819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%746372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617403%2073841
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1377106
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%746073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2074830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%801667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2073036
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615173%1402353
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1238173
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614043%1375949
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612473%2072454
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611063%2070341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480712%1903142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2409285
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1014652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1032081
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1032930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1016504
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1013148
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1015833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1060554
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1033445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1012196
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1016522
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2325148
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1054644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1174515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%677056
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1175089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%677531
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4081492
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3292895
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%934215
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3453257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%815367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%217728
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%121621
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95862
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%649384
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%805427
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%335366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136906
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%187723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1287438
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1171322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1335117
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1337079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%744896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1034471
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%804242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%987207
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1035531
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%797351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%753379
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1066112
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%796415
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%804747
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%803417
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%798420
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%762033
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%804401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%862697
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%797386
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71818
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1402353
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1033445
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1032930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1178708
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296213%1016504
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%792202
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1097716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1177759
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1519576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1032081
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1377106
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294863%1013148
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1060554
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1014652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%791049
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1015833
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1016522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%801667
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1396183
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1375949
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293433%1177044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1500917
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%746073
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%746372
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1012196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1395494
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280323%1903142
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2409285
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583081%2325148
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%677531
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1175089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%677056
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1174515
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1312292
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1381066
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1381771
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1383171
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1274970
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1330237
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1313071
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3292895
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3453257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%934215
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%815367
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4081492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87647
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121621
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115564
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%805427
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99374
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95862
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%649384
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%335366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136906
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79174
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496156
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1054644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%187723
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1430401
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1029165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%744896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%798420
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%753379
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1421570
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%862697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1337079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1034471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%987207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1419682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1287438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%796415
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1171322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1024409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%797386
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1035531
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1335117
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1025064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%409336
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1066112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%797351
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%803417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1419238
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2325148
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4081492
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1174515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112389
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1175089
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%804401
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%762033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%804747
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%804242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1031347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%815367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%934215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3292895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3453257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99956
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87647
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%805427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%649384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%335366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136906
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2409285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1054644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%187723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%940714
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64272
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%938390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%643645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309047
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283646
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%643322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308824
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%644370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%939113
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283730
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873423%1060554
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769263%1903142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695773%1016504
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693333%1419682
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692703%1178708
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689133%1383171
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688143%1013148
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687643%1340337
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687353%1015833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687153%1032081
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686783%1177759
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686523%1016522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686383%1097716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686363%1012196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684323%1519576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683633%1396183
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682513%1381771
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682323%1033445
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682123%1312292
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681593%1395494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681483%1014652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681373%1419238
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680963%1313071
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680913%1500917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680623%1381066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680423%1430401
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680363%1421570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679883%1177044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678263%1032930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676833%1274970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671993%1330237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836041%2325148
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%677056
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545711%1175089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544251%1174515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544171%677531
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344730%934215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342380%3292895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4081492
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278640%815367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180790%115564
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3453257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125650%95862
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%805427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%649384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67090%99374
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%335366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%71818
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79174
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136906
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2409285
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1054644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%187723
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1056001
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1035408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1119075
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1060027
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%939113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1081436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1029157
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%940714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1029858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1081650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1029637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1027835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1080670
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%916696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1031947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%938390
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1031347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82578
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350044%1421570
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347924%1171322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347634%1381066
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1340337
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347144%1419238
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346714%1335117
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346714%1029165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345904%1274970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345894%1383171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345734%862697
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345214%1035531
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344864%1430401
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344834%803417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344754%1024409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344064%1066112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343904%1419682
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1025064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343374%1287438
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343114%987207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342854%1034471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342774%1337079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342494%1381771
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5303994%761543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593331%2325148
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4081492
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112389
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1175089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59321%1174515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%677056
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659271%112131
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%677531
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3292895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%934215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%815367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3453257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%71818
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16060%87647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%99956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%649384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%805427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%335366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136906
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2409285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1054644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%187723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1029858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1027835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1060027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310538
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%939113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1029157
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64667
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1029637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1056001
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308563
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%642822
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%938390
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%644370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309047
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283730
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%643645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%643322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1031947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%940714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82578
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%938390
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow871688%1287438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots836368%1337079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor836108%1335117
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor834488%1171322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves389284%862697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword387304%797351
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves386364%804747
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst386254%1066112
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow385994%798420
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves385344%762033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots384754%803417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants384744%1034471
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter384674%797386
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves384004%987207
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield383764%1035531
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection383384%804401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots382994%796415
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab382364%753379
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants381423%804242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves381283%744896
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4380153%409336
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3453257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113941%2325148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112971%4081492
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria89401%3292895
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye76341%1174515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74701%1175089
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673791%112131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173701%377576
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672681%112389
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338540%934215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737340%815367
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20700%99956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19930%71818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14020%87647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9930%649384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9100%805427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7720%335366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5360%136906
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13820%2409285
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03560%1054644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2750%187723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%309224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%643645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174744
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175920
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310538
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283730
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77988
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308824
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174286
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309047
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283646
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm350839%5463587
41Death SpirDark Master Armor350089%5786583
41Death SpirHurricane Boots348799%5461013
41Death SpirDark Master Pants347219%5460182
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants346879%5789436
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor346479%3858983
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor345939%3230495
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants345199%5559467
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7142894%3178168
41Death SpirThunder Blade116183%1848560
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm116183%1815930
41Death SpirDark Breaker115233%1813512
41Death SpirDark Master Mask114633%2546403
41Death SpirGuardian Angel87482%4081492
41Death SpirSpirit +169302%2409285
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541201%2325148
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35621%217728
41Death SpirSpirit +033621%1054644
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727761%677531
41Death SpirDevils Eye27201%1174515
41Death SpirDevils Key27141%1175089
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727121%677056
41Death SpirImp25271%3453257
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria20251%3292895
41Death SpirRena +317720%934215
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714220%815367
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3710%805427
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3530%649384
41Death SpirJewel of Life2650%335366
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2360%79174
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1680%136906
41Death SpirCondor Flame1420%142
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1110%187723
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496156
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1016522
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1383171
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1032081
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1178708
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1421570
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1032930
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1340337
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1396183
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1500917
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1060554
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1430401
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1274970
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1419682
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1381066
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1313071
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1177044
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1016504
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1519576
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1033445
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1381771
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1419238
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1330237
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1012196
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1395494
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1177759
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1015833
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1014652
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1097716
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1013148
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1312292
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95862
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87647
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115564
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99374
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71818
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5789436
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14240%5463587
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13970%3230495
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13960%5786583
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13740%5559467
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13710%5461013
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13560%3858983
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13460%5460182
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3178168
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4570%2546403
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4560%1815930
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1813512
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4081492
42Death SpirThunder Blade4450%1848560
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2409285
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2325148
42Death SpirSpirit +01360%1054644
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1175089
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217728
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%677056
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1174515
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%677531
42Death SpirRena +3810%934215
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%815367
42Death SpirImp180%3453257
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%805427
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria120%3292895
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136906
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%335366
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%649384
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79174
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1381066
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1330237
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1500917
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1519576
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1430401
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1313071
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1177759
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%187723
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1274970
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1312292
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1013148
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1060554
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1177044
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1032930
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1381771
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1014652
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1178708
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1016504
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1395494
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1419238
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1012196
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1097716
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1419682
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1421570
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87647
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1383171
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1015833
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1033445
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1340337
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1032081
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1016522
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2072454
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1813512
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%791049
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1244839
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1848560
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%792202
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1377106
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2074830
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1250819
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2073036
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%746073
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%746372
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2070341
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1815930
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1238173
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2073841
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1402353
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2546403
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%801667
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1375949
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1903142
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1015833
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1016504
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1016522
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1014652
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2325148
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1033445
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1174515
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1032930
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1013148
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1054644
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1032081
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1060554
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1175089
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1012196
52Chief SkelImp20%3453257
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%798420
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2409285
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%335366
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136906
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%677531
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%677056
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95862
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%805427
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496156
52Chief SkelRena +310%934215
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217728
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1337079
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4081492
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3858983
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5460182
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5463587
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5461013
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3292895
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1903142
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3230495
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2070341
52Dark SkullImp1140%3453257
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1250819
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2073036
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1815930
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2072454
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1238173
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2546403
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1813512
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1848560
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2073841
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2074830
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1244839
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2409285
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%677056
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1054644
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2325148
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99374
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%677531
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1174515
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121621
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1175089
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%815367
52Dark SkullRena +3110%934215
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%805427
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1430401
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1383171
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%987207
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%335366
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%649384
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%803417
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1337079
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1419238
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1419682
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1025064
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287438
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136906
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79174
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%187723
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1340337
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1381066
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1035531
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1335117
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%862697
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1171322
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1813512
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2546403
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1848560
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3230495
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5461013
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3858983
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1244839
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5460182
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5463587
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1815930
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1250819
52Giant OgreImp800%3453257
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1903142
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3292895
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2409285
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2325148
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%677056
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1054644
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%677531
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217728
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1175089
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121621
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1174515
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%815367
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%335366
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%649384
52Giant OgreRena +330%934215
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79174
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1287438
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1421570
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1395494
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%805427
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71818
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1340337
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1381771
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1335117
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1337079
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1419238
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1066112
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1430401
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1313071
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1383171
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1381066
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8929696
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8925653
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5789436
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5786583
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5559467
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4081492
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3178168
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2325148
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2409285
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1054644
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%815367
52Magic SkelRena +330%934215
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1375949
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2073036
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%805427
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79174
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1402353
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1177759
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1500917
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2074830
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%335366
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1238173
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5463587
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5789436
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5461013
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5786583
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5559467
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3858983
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5460182
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3178168
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2409285
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496156
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4081492
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3292895
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2325148
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3230495
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1848560
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%677056
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1175089
52Red SkeletImp150%3453257
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2546403
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1174515
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1054644
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%677531
52Red SkeletRena +380%934215
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%815367
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1015833
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1500917
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%805427
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1060554
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%649384
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%187723
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1178708
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1032930
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%335366
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1381771
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136906
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1274970
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1012196
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79174
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129912%10911
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7046%10911
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10911
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2582%10911
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2763%10911
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109210%10911
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel703364%10911
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10911