Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 36 / 100

Server time 07:31:54

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
AtriebejsBM81
JokerDL7
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
FuluSM31
myworkerSM11
Legendary5HawkEyesLE100
Legendary5BemziegsGM56
NestyDK0
Legendary5AndrisBM91
Heroic2alkometrsSM60

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple448719%77224
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18308%12631
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword18078%13997
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17918%12645
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17888%20701
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17868%13823
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17728%20004
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17648%12651
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17568%12721
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17197%13862
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16947%12425
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%503716
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01451%4419
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11181%5527
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11070%5526
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11040%384927
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye990%1194030
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key960%1194160
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%828108
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%948950
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%669310
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%831006
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3333413
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%343489
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%192616
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%139273
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77224
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10585%10960
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9725%20004
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9694%12651
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9654%10805
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9554%13823
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9544%13862
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9544%12721
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9504%10991
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20701
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12645
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9314%10748
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9294%10897
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9294%12631
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9244%12425
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9154%13997
LorenciaBull FightKris9104%10743
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9064%10731
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8644%10739
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01661%4419
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1541%966
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11191%384927
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1194030
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11030%5527
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5526
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key910%1194160
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%828108
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%948950
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%503716
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3333413
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%343489
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%831006
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%669310
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%192616
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%139273
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3392231%109602
LorenciaElite BullApple59819%77224
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11254
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11526
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11393
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11298
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11524
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11409
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11276
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12631
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10897
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12425
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10748
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm692%10960
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11461
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13997
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13862
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12645
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12651
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11556
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11348
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9990
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12721
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10991
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13823
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield592%11227
LorenciaElite BullBow582%11526
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10805
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow582%20701
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm572%10739
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%20004
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11699
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10743
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10731
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11610
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4419
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5527
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%957
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1194030
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%503716
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5526
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%384927
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%828108
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1194160
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%966
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life50%343489
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%948950
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%139273
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3333413
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%831006
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%669310
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77224
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13722%11409
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11524
LorenciaGiantMace13362%9990
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11606
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11306
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13262%11699
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6114
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11526
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13172%1070246
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11461
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10743
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11276
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6515
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6632
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10739
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%10991
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6939
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11526
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11377
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11556
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11610
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11233
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5973
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11208
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6617
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11298
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6494
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11393
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6078
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11227
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6052
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11348
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11254
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6465
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10960
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11416
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11558
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10748
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12721
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12631
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13862
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10731
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12645
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10805
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12425
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13823
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%20004
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13997
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8541%20701
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10897
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12651
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4419
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5527
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1194030
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4651%1194160
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5526
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%163284
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%384927
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%828108
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1716
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%948950
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%957
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1045
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%503716
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%966
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3333413
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%831006
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%669310
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%343489
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%139273
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%192616
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10312337%8646
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8717
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10171
LorenciaHoundApple356516%77224
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11699
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7313%10805
LorenciaHoundBow7293%11526
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7263%11556
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7183%13997
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7153%20701
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%20004
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7103%12425
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13862
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7053%11610
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10991
LorenciaHoundKris7013%10743
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11227
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12651
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6863%10897
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10748
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6813%10960
LorenciaHoundRapier6803%11348
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12721
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9990
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6703%11461
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6693%10739
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12631
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6663%12645
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13823
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6423%10731
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4419
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1194030
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1194160
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5526
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%384927
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5527
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%957
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%828108
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%948950
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%966
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%503716
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%831006
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%669310
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3333413
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%343489
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%139273
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%192616
LorenciaLIchApple4565116%77224
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude60042%1070246
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54522%11606
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54332%11610
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54232%11377
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54222%11558
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54202%11526
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves54052%12721
LorenciaLIchShort Bow54012%20701
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53952%11699
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53902%12651
LorenciaLIchBuckler53812%10991
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53792%20004
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53772%10897
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53722%13997
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53542%11556
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53482%11409
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53432%11416
LorenciaLIchBow53422%11526
LorenciaLIchRapier53342%11348
LorenciaLIchMace53222%9990
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53152%10731
LorenciaLIchPad Helm53112%10805
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves53072%12645
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin53012%11254
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52992%11298
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52842%10960
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52832%11306
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52772%11393
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52702%11276
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52702%11524
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52682%10739
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52642%12631
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52642%10748
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52632%11227
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52622%11461
LorenciaLIchPad Boots52112%12425
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52102%13823
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield52072%13862
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51942%11208
LorenciaLIchKris51782%10743
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51352%11233
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022451%4419
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15591%1194030
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115201%5526
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114741%5527
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14741%1194160
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113740%384927
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8140%503716
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78040%828108
LorenciaLIchRena +37930%948950
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7460%1716
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4020%957
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3390%966
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1900%669310
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1810%3333413
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1600%831006
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1400%343489
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%139273
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%192616
LorenciaSkeletonApple32939%77224
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6242%24946
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5992%11558
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5892%11606
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1070246
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5792%11276
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5782%11461
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6114
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11348
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5692%11556
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5692%11699
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11526
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11233
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5662%11416
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5652%6078
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5652%24718
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5632%6632
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5622%11208
LorenciaSkeletonBow5612%11526
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5602%6494
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11306
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5552%5973
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5542%11610
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5502%11409
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5492%11298
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5471%24557
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5461%24377
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5451%6465
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6515
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5421%6052
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5401%24891
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5381%24882
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5341%24537
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5301%11254
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11524
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5261%24472
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5131%6939
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5121%6617
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5101%11227
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5061%11393
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4921%11377
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4731%13862
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4711%12631
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4421%10748
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4391%10739
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%10991
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12645
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20701
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10743
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4201%20004
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10805
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13823
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4141%12651
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4111%10960
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13997
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots4001%12425
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10897
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3981%12721
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10731
LorenciaSkeletonMace3861%9990
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03561%4419
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32451%163284
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12401%5526
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1194030
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12261%5527
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2161%1194160
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%384927
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%828108
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%948950
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%957
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%966
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%503716
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1045
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3333413
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1716
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%343489
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%831006
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%669310
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%139273
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%192616
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow187311%20701
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe181611%20004
LorenciaSpiderApple10996%77224
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1831%503716
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4419
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1194160
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1194030
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5526
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%384927
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5527
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7160%828108
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%948950
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%343489
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%831006
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%669310
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3333413
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%139273
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless269729%831006
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +518630%68723
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +117430%317144
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9750%63658
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow9280%195906
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask9250%63784
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants9210%199865
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots9180%63857
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots9140%42697
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe9060%185537
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm9020%30889
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield9020%197104
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8970%197761
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8950%42452
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8950%184997
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8940%42244
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8920%63683
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8870%197585
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8860%42538
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8820%30502
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8820%63800
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8800%186034
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8780%185056
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8770%63858
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8770%187229
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8740%196492
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8730%197618
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8700%42693
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8700%186070
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8690%198291
DungeonChief SkelBlade8600%213670
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8590%186463
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8580%213024
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8550%196121
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8510%185548
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8500%30629
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8490%185373
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8450%43055
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8440%196524
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8390%199910
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8390%196478
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield8370%42973
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield8320%199633
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots8250%184897
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves8220%31038
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35850%86011
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3980%1194030
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33800%163284
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23620%55511
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3570%1194160
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13480%384927
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23430%55883
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71830%828108
DungeonChief SkelRena +31730%948950
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1700%4138991
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1550%20158
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1550%503716
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1290%28495
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3503580
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice590%8413
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria540%3333413
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%669310
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life310%343489
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister300%25208
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless280%831006
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos200%139273
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation90%192616
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6078
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6617
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11298
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6939
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11348
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11610
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11306
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12645
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11227
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11208
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070246
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6515
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11233
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12425
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6114
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10743
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9990
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10960
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10805
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20701
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13823
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10739
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6052
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13862
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11377
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11526
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11556
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68723
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%317144
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24882
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23597
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26796
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30744
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30889
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30964
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26306
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24377
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24472
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26677
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27510
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30702
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30762
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23602
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27315
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%31038
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24891
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24557
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26807
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24718
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11306
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26925
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26486
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26648
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6939
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29938
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27134
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27144
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26748
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6114
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27375
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30629
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25499
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1070246
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11298
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11393
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11276
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3108
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6515
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6632
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11526
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24537
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11558
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11524
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5973
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11208
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6494
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11606
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11409
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24946
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6078
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1194160
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6617
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%384927
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6465
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11254
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11416
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5526
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11233
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6052
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11377
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%828108
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5527
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%163284
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8413
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3364
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1194030
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3333413
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%20004
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%343489
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13823
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%948950
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%669310
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%139273
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%503716
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1716
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +518413%68723
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +218233%435747
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10592%78978
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash10582%68478
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow10302%52751
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor10052%196492
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9922%197104
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9892%52813
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9882%178515
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9852%177086
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9812%78688
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9792%186034
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9772%196524
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9732%79142
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants9632%186070
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9602%196478
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth9602%197618
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves9592%184997
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9592%184897
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9582%66614
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9572%178303
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9542%197585
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9532%185056
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9532%52565
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9502%197761
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9502%178771
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9492%78757
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword9492%177710
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind9482%185548
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9422%185373
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water9382%78873
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9382%177206
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9362%198291
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9322%78662
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield9302%52869
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh9192%199910
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber9182%196121
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield9172%178738
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow9122%195906
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35531%86011
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33861%163284
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3771%1194030
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33741%58021
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33641%57404
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13591%384927
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3561%1194160
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1990%3333413
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71910%828108
DungeonDark KnighRena +31760%948950
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1620%28495
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1360%190763
DungeonDark KnighImp1140%3503580
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1110%503716
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel1000%4138991
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame820%20158
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul390%669310
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister340%25208
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%831006
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life310%343489
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1647
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%139273
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%192616
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%317144
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68723
DungeonGhostSpear283%26648
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42538
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26486
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30629
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30964
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30762
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42693
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63683
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%31038
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26306
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1194030
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63858
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30744
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27375
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42697
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63857
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30889
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23597
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27134
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27510
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42973
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63800
DungeonGhostFlail172%27315
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30502
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42452
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%43055
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23602
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1194160
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42244
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27144
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30702
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17319
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63784
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55511
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5973
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29938
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55883
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6617
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63658
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6465
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6052
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6939
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24537
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6078
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26748
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11377
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11233
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%163284
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25499
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24472
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6632
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6114
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24891
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11306
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6494
DungeonGhostKatana61%6515
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24718
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26807
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5526
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24557
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3364
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24946
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%828108
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26677
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5527
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26796
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%384927
DungeonGhostRena +340%948950
DungeonGhostImp40%3503580
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24377
DungeonGhostGladius30%26925
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24882
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3333413
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1045
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4138991
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28495
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2544%435747
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5473%68723
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants453%315187
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade423%52565
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability423%65173
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52751
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65180
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%177086
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield383%178738
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves373%178303
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter373%312021
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%178515
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe363%311584
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword353%177710
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash353%68478
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield342%311265
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants342%650398
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm342%64928
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water342%78873
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor342%177206
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots332%286112
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield332%52869
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor332%52813
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots322%311836
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78757
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64799
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves312%286524
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask292%78978
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots292%178771
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%311416
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66614
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%79142
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%286246
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear262%78662
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%284418
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm232%313387
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%78688
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21859
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%384927
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +3111%57404
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%163284
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye91%1194030
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190763
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%58021
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25208
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%828108
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1194160
DungeonGorgonRena +360%948950
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%669310
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%831006
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3333413
DungeonGorgonImp10%3503580
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1647
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%192616
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42244
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27510
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68723
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%317144
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%186463
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27375
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%43055
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30762
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23597
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%213024
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27510
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27144
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29938
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%197585
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26796
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30889
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42538
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63658
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%197761
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%199910
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63800
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%198291
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%31038
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%213670
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30629
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42452
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%199633
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42973
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30502
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25499
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42697
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26306
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26648
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42693
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23602
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26807
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%197618
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63784
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%187229
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27134
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30702
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63683
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%199865
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27315
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63857
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30964
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%185537
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26925
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26486
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30744
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63858
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26677
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42244
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26748
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%196492
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17319
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%163284
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1194160
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%384927
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55511
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55883
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1194030
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3364
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%948950
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%828108
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%503716
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4138991
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20158
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3333413
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28495
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%669310
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%831006
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%343489
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8413
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%139273
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3503580
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%192616
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10739
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11524
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1070246
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13997
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12631
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11606
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11416
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11348
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11558
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11699
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11526
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11526
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11461
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11393
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9990
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12425
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%20004
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11556
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10960
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10805
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11610
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11254
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11227
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12645
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11409
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10731
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13862
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%196524
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68723
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%197618
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%196478
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%199910
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%196121
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%197104
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%185537
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%186463
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42697
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63658
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63858
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27375
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%187229
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63857
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%195906
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63800
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30502
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%199865
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%317144
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1194030
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%213670
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%197761
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63683
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55883
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%213024
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30744
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%43055
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42693
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42538
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27134
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30964
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%163284
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30629
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8413
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63784
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42973
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30702
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42452
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%197585
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%948950
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42244
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26306
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55511
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28495
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26648
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%199633
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27144
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27510
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3503580
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%196492
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%828108
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27315
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1194160
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29938
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%317144
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68723
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24472
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11558
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11606
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24718
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23597
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11348
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27315
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26748
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24882
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27134
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27144
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11208
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6939
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24537
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6114
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26796
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6052
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25499
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11699
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6632
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24377
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23602
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26306
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11416
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11409
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6617
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11377
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11393
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11610
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%163284
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1194030
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6515
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26925
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6465
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11254
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27375
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24891
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11524
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26648
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27510
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6078
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11227
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11306
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11526
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11276
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24946
DungeonLarvaMace61%9990
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26677
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24557
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1194160
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26486
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26807
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5973
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11556
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1070246
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11298
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4138991
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5526
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6494
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5527
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11233
DungeonLarvaBow41%11526
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%384927
DungeonLarvaRena +331%948950
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1716
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11461
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%669310
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1045
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%828108
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3364
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3333413
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%192616
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8413
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3108
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +545113%68723
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +144193%317144
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear26572%78662
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots26492%196524
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield26322%197104
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor26242%196492
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber26122%196121
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield25972%199633
DungeonPoison BulBlade25952%213670
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots25852%184897
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor25822%177206
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25812%178738
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25812%178771
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves25702%185373
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots25692%78757
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer25662%198291
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor25642%197761
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind25602%185548
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm25552%78688
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask25532%78978
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves25512%197585
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm25502%213024
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind25432%177086
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword25402%177710
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff25262%185056
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow25232%195906
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth25222%197618
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves25152%184997
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants25072%178515
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water25032%78873
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24962%186034
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24942%186070
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe24912%79142
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm24882%196478
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants24772%199865
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh24662%199910
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves24112%178303
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +313221%86011
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18781%384927
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38511%58021
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8221%1194160
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +38211%163284
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7911%1194030
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37691%57404
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6450%503716
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74480%828108
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4150%20158
DungeonPoison BulRena +34100%948950
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3440%190763
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3100%3333413
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2670%25208
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2500%28495
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1770%4138991
DungeonPoison BulImp1600%3503580
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless740%831006
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul620%669310
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life500%343489
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1647
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%139273
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation290%192616
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11254
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants40%24472
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1070246
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25499
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24557
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11208
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6114
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11409
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11393
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11377
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26807
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24891
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5973
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11416
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11233
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24882
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26677
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24718
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6617
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11526
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11276
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23597
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24537
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6078
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6939
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24377
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26796
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11558
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6632
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23602
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6494
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26748
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6515
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11524
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11306
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%957
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6465
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5636656
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5863203
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5860174
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9060112
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9055857
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3226246
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68723
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2446633
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2361415
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1071496
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3503580
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%163284
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%948950
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3333413
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%828108
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4138991
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34126
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34214
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34249
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34200
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34261
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%34022
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34160
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34441
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34387
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%34049
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34116
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34270
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%34026
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34372
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34343
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34251
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34227
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33902
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%34005
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34151
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34315
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33972
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33921
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34248
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34218
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34130
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34098
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33889
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%831006
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%34034
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%343489
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%192616
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%669310
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%503716
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80388
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%139273
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1033241
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1539964
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1113884
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1031237
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1195462
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1419738
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1251732
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%818405
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%809222
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1049793
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1033000
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1327404
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1048830
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1050326
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1030152
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1394113
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1196242
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%759470
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68723
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6515
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6114
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11524
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6052
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6078
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10960
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11377
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6465
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11606
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6939
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1070246
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24377
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11306
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11227
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24537
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11208
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5973
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11409
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11556
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11233
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6617
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6632
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11699
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24946
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12721
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11393
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11558
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13823
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6494
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11416
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24472
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11298
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11348
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9990
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11526
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24557
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11254
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24718
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10991
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10805
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20701
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11526
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11610
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10748
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12651
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11461
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10731
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24891
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13997
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%20004
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24882
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10739
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12645
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12631
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13862
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10897
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11276
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1194030
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%384927
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5526
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12425
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10743
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%163284
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%192616
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%828108
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5527
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4419
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1194160
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%948950
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%831006
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77224
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1716
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3333413
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%957
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1045
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%317144
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68723
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%186463
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30964
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42244
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%185537
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%187229
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26648
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30502
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63800
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63858
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42973
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26306
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63857
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30702
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42452
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30629
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42538
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42693
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%31038
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63683
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26486
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27144
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30762
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30744
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63658
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63784
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29938
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30889
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%43055
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42697
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17319
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24557
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26796
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24891
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6515
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24472
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55511
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%384927
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26925
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26677
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6617
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6632
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24882
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25499
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23597
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27375
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27510
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24377
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27315
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24718
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%163284
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6494
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24537
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23602
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24946
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1194030
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26807
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6465
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1194160
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55883
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27134
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6939
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26748
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3333413
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%828108
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%948950
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%503716
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8413
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28495
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4138991
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%669310
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3364
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3503580
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%343489
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1045
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%831006
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13997
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11348
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%192616
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20701
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11610
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +521524%68723
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +121124%317144
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants15733%186070
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear15423%186034
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow15273%195906
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe15263%185537
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind15203%185548
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff15183%185056
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves15173%197585
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield15083%199633
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14983%198291
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor14893%197761
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm14883%196478
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots14883%184897
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14863%184997
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber14793%196121
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants14743%186463
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm14743%213024
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind14723%177086
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor14683%196492
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots14673%196524
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor14663%177206
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice14663%187229
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield14653%197104
DungeonThunder LiBlade14643%213670
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth14493%197618
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh14473%199910
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants14433%199865
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves14193%178303
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword14183%177710
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves14123%185373
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +36121%86011
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +14131%384927
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +24031%55511
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye4031%1194030
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +24011%55883
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3981%1194160
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33911%163284
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2320%28495
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel2190%4138991
DungeonThunder LiRena +32010%948950
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71950%828108
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1640%503716
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1600%3333413
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1100%20158
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister960%25208
DungeonThunder LiImp850%3503580
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul400%669310
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless290%831006
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life270%343489
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%139273
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%192616
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6939
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11461
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24537
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10991
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11227
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1070246
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11233
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6465
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11298
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%20004
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20701
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11524
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6114
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10748
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10731
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11306
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11526
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11348
DungeonThunder LiDouble Axe10%11377
DungeonThunder LiLeather Gloves10%12645
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10805
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11416
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6632
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24882
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24557
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9990
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11276
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10960
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6078
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24718
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11606
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10743
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5973
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11558
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%317144
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519544%68723
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7662%30964
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7621%11461
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11556
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11610
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7511%6617
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11524
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26796
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24472
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6632
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11699
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11416
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7301%24891
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27144
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7271%30762
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5973
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30744
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6939
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26486
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7191%11393
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11606
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27315
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11254
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11409
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27510
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7131%26306
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7121%26748
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7121%11233
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26925
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7091%24537
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24718
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23597
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11526
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26648
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25499
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27134
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11227
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24946
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11306
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26807
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6465
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6515
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11558
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30702
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11276
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11348
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6494
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1070246
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6052
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11526
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11377
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27375
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24882
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6791%24377
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11298
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6791%24557
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6114
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6078
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26677
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23602
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11208
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3108
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34301%163284
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%384927
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5526
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5527
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1194030
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1194160
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3333413
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4138991
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1716
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%948950
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%503716
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71720%828108
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8413
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%669310
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3364
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%957
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1045
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%20004
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%831006
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%343489
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%139273
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%192616
DeviasAssassinApple100%77224
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3746434%109602
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5399144%68723
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1398784%317144
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164892%213024
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164842%26486
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164572%24718
DeviasElite YetiGladius164332%26925
DeviasElite YetiFalcon164132%27144
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe164012%30964
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves164002%31038
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163792%30889
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163732%26677
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163642%24891
DeviasElite YetiBlade163402%213670
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage163262%24946
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves163262%30762
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants163262%26306
DeviasElite YetiFlail163232%27315
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident163152%30502
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor163112%27510
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield163052%23602
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow163052%63658
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe163022%185537
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162942%42697
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162922%25499
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162902%187229
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162862%42973
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162832%26748
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162782%63858
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162652%24882
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162632%199633
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe162452%42538
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor162422%63800
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow162392%30744
DeviasElite YetiArquebus162342%26796
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm162182%30702
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants162162%186463
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire162132%42693
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots162132%29938
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161922%27134
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice161762%26807
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots161702%27375
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161492%24537
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots161352%63857
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting161322%23597
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm161312%24377
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants161302%24472
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword161302%43055
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants161252%199865
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask161172%63784
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160762%42244
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160712%30629
DeviasElite YetiSpear160572%26648
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander160482%63683
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants160472%42452
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield160142%24557
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2122061%17319
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380661%163284
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79291%1194160
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +278141%55883
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +178111%384927
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77561%1194030
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275961%55511
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739900%828108
DeviasElite YetiRena +339140%948950
DeviasElite YetiImp37470%3503580
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4138991
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32830%8413
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31390%28495
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26600%503716
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16830%3333413
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14940%3364
DeviasElite YetiApple12890%77224
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10200%20158
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6530%669310
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6250%831006
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5880%343489
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3310%139273
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%192616
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10247029%8646
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10171
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8717
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +910021100%10171
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513934%68723
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7162%24891
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6912%6078
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6822%27375
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6812%26807
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6712%27510
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6702%6465
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6682%11558
DeviasHommerdFalcon6672%27144
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6662%24472
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6652%11377
DeviasHommerdArquebus6652%26796
DeviasHommerdKatana6642%6515
DeviasHommerdGladius6632%26925
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6622%26748
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6582%11208
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6582%24557
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6582%24537
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6552%24946
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6552%6617
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6542%27134
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6512%11606
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6512%6114
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6502%24718
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6462%24377
DeviasHommerdFlail6452%27315
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6442%23602
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6422%25499
DeviasHommerdSpear6402%26648
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6402%5973
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6392%1070246
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6382%6494
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6382%6052
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6332%11416
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6262%6632
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6252%23597
DeviasHommerdHalberd6252%24882
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6232%11233
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6212%11306
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6092%6939
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5792%26677
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4941%11409
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4921%11276
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4861%11524
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4821%11393
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4731%11298
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4661%11254
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14521%3108
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4501%11526
DeviasHommerdBow3451%11526
DeviasHommerdKris3401%10743
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3391%11610
DeviasHommerdRapier3331%11348
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3321%10748
DeviasHommerdBuckler3251%10991
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3121%11699
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3121%10960
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3111%11556
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3041%11227
DeviasHommerdDevils Key3031%1194160
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm3011%10739
DeviasHommerdPad Pants3011%11461
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%163284
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12881%5527
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12871%384927
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12771%5526
DeviasHommerdMace2771%9990
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2691%1194030
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4138991
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2171%1045
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71390%828108
DeviasHommerdRena +31370%948950
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1716
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite610%3364
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3333413
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%343489
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%669310
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless200%831006
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%503716
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave180%957
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%139273
DeviasHommerdApple100%77224
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%192616
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522544%68723
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25499
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12425
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8421%6494
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9990
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8361%6114
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8331%11393
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12645
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24557
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8251%6939
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8241%11276
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27134
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11348
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8201%11461
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8191%6632
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23597
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8151%11208
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11298
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26807
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8131%11699
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6052
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24882
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11233
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11416
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8051%11524
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8051%11254
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10731
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24537
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24377
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8021%11556
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26925
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24891
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11526
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6078
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12721
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11558
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7961%10897
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7941%11610
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10960
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7931%24472
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27510
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27375
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1070246
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11409
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11227
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7801%10748
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12651
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23602
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11526
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10991
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26796
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7661%11606
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27315
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6617
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24718
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7611%11306
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24946
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26677
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7581%11377
DeviasIce MonsteKris7571%10743
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7491%10739
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26748
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7431%6465
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5973
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6515
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12631
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3108
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10805
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34661%163284
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1194160
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5526
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4211%1194030
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14211%384927
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5527
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%948950
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%828108
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1070%3364
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%503716
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%957
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1716
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3333413
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%966
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1045
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%669310
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%831006
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%139273
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%343489
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%192616
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77224
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68723
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%435747
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78688
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52813
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%79142
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%185548
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52869
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52565
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64799
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%177206
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%177710
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%178771
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%184997
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%286246
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%185373
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78757
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%186070
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%178515
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78873
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68478
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%177086
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52751
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%178738
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%286524
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78978
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78662
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%284418
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%185056
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%186034
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%178303
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%286112
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65173
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65180
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%64928
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66614
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%184897
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21859
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%197104
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%163284
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%196492
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%58021
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%197585
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57404
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3333413
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%196121
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%197761
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%196478
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190763
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%187229
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%384927
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%197618
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%195906
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1194160
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1194030
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%196524
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%828108
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%948950
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4138991
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%198291
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3503580
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%503716
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25208
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20158
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%343489
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%831006
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%669310
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77224
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%192616
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2101732
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless317535%831006
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32164%24946
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31484%25499
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30484%24557
DeviasWormRing of Ice30374%26807
DeviasWormSilk Armor30264%26677
DeviasWormBone Pants30214%26748
DeviasWormGladius30204%26925
DeviasWormTomahawk30054%24537
DeviasWormBone Helm29854%24377
DeviasWormBronze Armor29824%24891
DeviasWormSilk Pants29704%24472
DeviasWormArquebus29684%26796
DeviasWormHalberd29284%24882
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29194%24718
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526614%68723
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3108
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%163284
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5527
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%384927
DeviasWormDevils Key5021%1194160
DeviasWormDevils Eye4951%1194030
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14871%5526
DeviasWormBronze Boots4661%11409
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10960
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11233
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11699
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11524
DeviasWormBow4611%11526
DeviasWormSilk Helm4571%6465
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1070246
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12721
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10991
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4511%12645
DeviasWormVine Pants4501%11556
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11416
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6617
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10897
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6114
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13997
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4431%11606
DeviasWormBone Gloves4421%11306
DeviasWormMace4381%9990
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20701
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10731
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11298
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11377
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6939
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13862
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10739
DeviasWormPad Helm4321%10805
DeviasWormCrossbow4301%12651
DeviasWormSkull Shield4291%6052
DeviasWormElven Bow4291%6494
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5973
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11227
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11254
DeviasWormKatana4241%6515
DeviasWormKris4231%10743
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10748
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6078
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6632
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13823
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11610
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12631
DeviasWormPad Armor4171%11526
DeviasWormPad Boots4161%12425
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11208
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11558
DeviasWormRapier4081%11348
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11461
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11276
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11393
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%828108
DeviasWormRena +32450%948950
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1045
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1716
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%966
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning620%503716
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3333413
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%669310
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%343489
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%831006
DeviasWormApple380%77224
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%957
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%139273
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%192616
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529164%68723
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127624%317144
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30702
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13752%42973
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42693
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23602
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13502%25499
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23597
DeviasYetiFlail13382%27315
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26925
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13252%26807
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13232%42697
DeviasYetiBone Armor13222%27510
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13202%42538
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29938
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%43055
DeviasYetiScale Boots13152%27375
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30629
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13132%30762
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26677
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13102%26486
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30744
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26748
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27144
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%31038
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26796
DeviasYetiScale Pants12912%26306
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30502
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42244
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27134
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26648
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%30964
DeviasYetiWind Helm12692%30889
DeviasYetiHalberd12652%24882
DeviasYetiWind Pants12342%42452
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17319
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24891
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6617
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24557
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24472
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6052
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11254
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6632
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6515
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11377
DeviasYetiMorning Star6681%11208
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11558
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11276
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24537
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11416
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6531%5973
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6494
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24718
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11306
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11298
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11606
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11233
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1070246
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6078
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24377
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6939
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6114
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6465
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24946
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11409
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%163284
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5526
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5527
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%384927
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1194160
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1194030
DeviasYetiRena +32940%948950
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%828108
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3364
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4138991
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3333413
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8413
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%503716
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1716
DeviasYetiImp1020%3503580
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1045
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%669310
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%343489
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28495
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%831006
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%139273
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%192616
DeviasYetiApple60%77224
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12631
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13862
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12721
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20701
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12651
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%20004
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10805
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10897
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13823
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12645
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10731
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%966
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13997
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12425
NoriaAgonApple2969%77224
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11227
NoriaAgonLeather Helm752%10739
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11556
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6114
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10960
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%20004
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11524
NoriaAgonMace672%9990
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10991
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12425
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11416
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10805
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11306
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11409
NoriaAgonHand Axe612%12631
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11298
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13823
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12721
NoriaAgonBronze Helm612%6632
NoriaAgonHealing Orb602%11699
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6052
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11610
NoriaAgonRapier602%11348
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10731
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13862
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5973
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10748
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6494
NoriaAgonKris582%10743
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11558
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11526
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11377
NoriaAgonKatana562%6515
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves562%11606
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13997
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6617
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20701
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1070246
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11276
NoriaAgonMorning Star542%11208
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves542%12645
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10897
NoriaAgonLeather Armor532%11393
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11233
NoriaAgonBow522%11526
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11461
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6465
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12651
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6078
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11254
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4419
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5527
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5526
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1194030
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%384927
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1716
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1194160
NoriaAgonRena +3100%948950
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%828108
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%503716
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%966
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%957
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%831006
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%192616
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%669310
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%139273
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%343489
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3333413
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77224
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7737%11461
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7717%11526
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7497%11699
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7437%11227
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7367%11524
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7267%11610
NoriaBeetle MonBow7156%11526
NoriaBeetle MonRapier7076%11348
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor7066%11393
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6996%11556
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1041%12425
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1031%10897
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe1021%20004
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm1011%10805
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword1001%13997
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm981%10960
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves971%13823
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves971%12645
NoriaBeetle MonMace961%9990
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow961%20701
NoriaBeetle MonKris961%10743
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow951%12651
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm951%10739
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield911%13862
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves891%12721
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe881%12631
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%10991
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning791%503716
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0791%4419
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots771%10731
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff731%10748
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1691%5527
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key681%1194160
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1661%5526
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1194030
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1571%384927
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%828108
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%966
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3250%948950
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%957
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3333413
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%343489
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%669310
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%139273
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%192616
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%831006
NoriaChain ScorApple175715%77224
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7947%20701
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7526%12631
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7276%10897
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7206%12721
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7116%20004
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves7106%13823
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7106%10731
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow7046%12651
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6896%13862
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6846%10805
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6846%13997
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6716%12645
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6426%12425
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%503716
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4419
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball771%966
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1194030
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key530%1194160
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%384927
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1440%5527
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5526
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%948950
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7200%828108
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless120%831006
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%343489
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3333413
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%192616
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%139273
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%669310
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3821635%109602
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1647
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77224
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1065%10739
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%20004
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow904%20701
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11461
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11699
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10960
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12651
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13823
NoriaElite GoblKris824%10743
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12631
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13862
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10731
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff803%10748
NoriaElite GoblMace803%9990
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10805
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots793%10897
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12425
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10991
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11610
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12645
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves713%12721
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13997
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants663%11556
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11526
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4419
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5526
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1194030
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%384927
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%503716
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5527
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%948950
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%828108
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1194160
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%966
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3333413
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%139273
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%192616
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%343489
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%831006
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%669310
NoriaForest MonApple1439%77224
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves473%11606
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6052
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11558
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6078
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1070246
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11208
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11416
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11233
NoriaForest MonBow382%11526
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe372%11377
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5973
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6114
NoriaForest MonShort Sword362%13997
NoriaForest MonKris352%10743
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10897
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11298
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10748
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12721
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12645
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11306
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11524
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13862
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11227
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11276
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10805
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11699
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20701
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12651
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11409
NoriaForest MonMace252%9990
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12425
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13823
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10739
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12631
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11526
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10731
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11556
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11461
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11348
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11610
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin201%11254
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10960
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1194030
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10991
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%20004
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11393
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4419
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%384927
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5527
NoriaForest MonRena +381%948950
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%957
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5526
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1194160
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1716
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%503716
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%831006
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%828108
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3333413
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%966
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%669310
NoriaGoblinShort Bow218516%20701
NoriaGoblinApple215216%77224
NoriaGoblinShort Sword214116%13997
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves213115%13823
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield210515%13862
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe208815%20004
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning4813%503716
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01081%4419
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1640%384927
NoriaGoblinDevils Key640%1194160
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye590%1194030
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1590%5526
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1510%5527
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7440%828108
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%948950
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3333413
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless80%831006
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul80%669310
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%343489
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%139273
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%192616
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10273332%8646
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10171
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8717
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88435100%8717
NoriaHunterApple20711%77224
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13862
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10991
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11699
NoriaHunterPad Helm493%10805
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11393
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10897
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11610
NoriaHunterRapier462%11348
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12631
NoriaHunterVine Armor442%11524
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11606
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10739
NoriaHunterMorning Star432%11208
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1070246
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10731
NoriaHunterSkull Staff422%10748
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10960
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11556
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13997
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow402%11298
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11526
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11409
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11461
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12425
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12645
NoriaHunterKris372%10743
NoriaHunterMace362%9990
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13823
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11558
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20701
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11254
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11416
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12651
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11227
NoriaHunterBow342%11526
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%20004
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11276
NoriaHunterVine Gloves312%12721
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%384927
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1141%5527
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4419
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1194030
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1194160
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%957
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5526
NoriaHunterRena +360%948950
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%503716
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%828108
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%966
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%669310
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%343489
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%192616
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1716
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%139273
NoriaSpiderShort Bow459227%20701
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe458127%20004
NoriaSpiderApple184411%77224
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4943%503716
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4419
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5527
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%384927
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1580%5526
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1194030
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1194160
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%948950
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%828108
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%831006
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%343489
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%139273
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%669310
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3333413
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%192616
NoriaStone GoleApple232416%77224
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2462%24946
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2242%11558
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2161%6114
NoriaStone GoleKris2161%10743
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2151%6465
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2151%12425
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2121%11526
NoriaStone GoleMace2121%9990
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2081%6052
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2071%24537
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2071%11393
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2061%20701
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2051%11610
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2031%6078
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2031%11416
NoriaStone GoleBow2031%11526
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2031%11208
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2021%12651
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves2021%11306
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2021%13823
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves2021%11233
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves2021%12721
NoriaStone GoleBuckler2001%10991
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves2001%12645
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1991%24557
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1981%11377
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1981%11606
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1951%13862
NoriaStone GoleRapier1941%11348
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1941%11556
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1931%11524
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1931%11298
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1921%11409
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1921%24718
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1911%10897
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1901%10731
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1891%11699
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1891%12631
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1881%6632
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1881%13997
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1881%1070246
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1871%11461
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1861%11227
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1851%10739
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1851%11276
NoriaStone GoleKatana1851%6515
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6939
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1831%10960
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1831%20004
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1801%11254
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1791%10805
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1791%24472
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1781%24377
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1751%6617
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1741%5973
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1741%24891
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1741%10748
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1681%6494
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01331%4419
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1194160
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1991%5526
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%163284
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye911%1194030
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%384927
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1881%5527
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%948950
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7400%828108
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1716
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1045
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%503716
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%966
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%957
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3333413
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul80%669310
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%831006
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%139273
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%343489
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%192616
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless327536%831006
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1043787
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%947544
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%651011
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%649546
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1141196
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%933863
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1103521
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%650398
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1041546
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1070246
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1412486
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1194160
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1043660
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1102782
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1043088
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2361415
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%948450
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178814
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%949992
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1074428
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%897280
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1045923
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2257134%435747
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149442%286246
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148512%52813
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm148312%313387
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe148272%311584
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword148242%177710
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield148132%311265
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm148072%78688
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147992%79142
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147932%52869
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147662%178515
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots147382%286112
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter147172%312021
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants147132%65180
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves147012%286524
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants147012%311416
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146992%178738
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146962%177086
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146912%66614
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146862%78873
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146812%65173
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146762%311836
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146662%52565
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146642%64928
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146532%78662
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146492%178771
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146372%284418
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow146192%52751
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots146162%78757
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves146042%178303
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145852%315187
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145802%64799
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor145342%177206
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash145272%68478
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144972%78978
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130592%1412486
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +478011%21859
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352781%163284
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150351%384927
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50141%1194030
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349691%58021
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349681%57404
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49111%1194160
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44771%190763
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42271%3333413
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725070%828108
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324910%948950
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17520%25208
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3503580
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9670%4138991
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%503716
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4250%669310
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3740%831006
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%343489
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2050%139273
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%192616
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor780%1647
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268714%435747
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156702%68478
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156492%78662
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe156312%79142
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm156202%947544
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves156192%286524
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots156032%286112
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water156012%78873
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155782%52813
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm155452%313387
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow155442%52751
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants155372%65180
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor155292%948450
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff155282%284418
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask155212%78978
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter155152%312021
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants155142%315187
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants155022%650398
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154982%311265
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154832%52869
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154612%949992
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154582%78688
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154462%311584
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154452%649955
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor154292%649546
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots154272%311836
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability154062%65173
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword154062%651011
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm154002%64928
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153992%52565
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153792%66614
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153732%311416
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword153372%286246
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves153172%64799
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152562%78757
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6134142%1412486
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482371%21859
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +355101%163284
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453781%178814
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353621%58021
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453321%178567
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52601%1194160
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152501%384927
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye52051%1194030
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351411%57404
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44701%25208
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327140%948950
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727120%828108
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24510%190763
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3333413
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3503580
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4138991
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5490%503716
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4350%831006
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%669310
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3480%343489
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2420%139273
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%192616
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1647
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30889
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30629
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30762
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42693
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42452
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor180%27510
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63858
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63784
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27375
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27315
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30964
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%43055
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27134
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26306
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63658
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63857
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30502
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30702
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42973
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63800
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42697
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%31038
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42538
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27144
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26486
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29938
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26648
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42244
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23597
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63683
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24946
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11233
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26807
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24472
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30744
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6465
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6617
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24557
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11306
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24377
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24718
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23602
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26677
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24537
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26796
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26925
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6494
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6632
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6939
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11377
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6515
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5973
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26748
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6052
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6078
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25499
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8413
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1045
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6114
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24891
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24882
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2250194%435747
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration248724%1141196
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude228803%1070246
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog227923%933863
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants227163%311416
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe227033%311584
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow226963%649955
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword226763%651011
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor226673%1049399
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash226283%1074428
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor226093%948450
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves225923%949992
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword225643%1043787
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor225513%649546
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter225443%312021
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield225423%1045923
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm225423%947544
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff225123%1043660
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield224843%311265
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants224673%650398
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor224593%1043088
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants224583%315187
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm223953%313387
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots223133%311836
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots222503%1041546
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126792%1412486
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576791%2361415
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450681%178814
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350291%163284
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50291%1194160
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149841%384927
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449311%178567
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48191%1194030
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit33100%190763
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32810%3503580
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725410%828108
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +324010%948950
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22820%3333413
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18190%4138991
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire14070%84508
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%669310
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%503716
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4410%831006
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3500%343489
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2280%139273
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1530%192616
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard150%355
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22396864%435747
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2011734%1074428
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1885763%1070246
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1778103%315187
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1777893%286112
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1775573%286524
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1775143%311836
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1774923%312021
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1774143%286246
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1771783%1043787
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1771663%949992
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1770923%1043088
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1770893%650398
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1770803%651011
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1770623%1041546
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1770573%1045923
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1770293%311416
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1769673%311584
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1769583%948450
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1769383%649546
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1769193%649955
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1766063%947544
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1765723%284418
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1765623%1043660
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1763543%311265
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1763293%1049399
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1761513%313387
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61208302%1412486
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5727731%2361415
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486371%3333413
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3483401%163284
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key469531%1194160
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4469041%178567
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1468641%384927
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye468411%1194030
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4468071%178814
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416261%4138991
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp362951%3503580
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7238350%828108
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3235160%948950
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit229280%190763
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76350%84508
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39140%669310
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38190%831006
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32120%343489
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20720%139273
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12510%192616
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8410%503716
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2940%355
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42452
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42973
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1180%42244
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29938
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63857
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%185537
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30629
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%199910
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1110%42693
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63784
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%199865
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63800
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1060%63858
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30702
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30502
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63658
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63683
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%187229
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%43055
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30964
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42538
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%186463
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30744
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%31038
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30762
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%213670
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots920%42697
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield910%199633
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%213024
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30889
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28495
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8413
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3364
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20158
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146704%435747
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126284%1074428
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118933%1070246
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword115143%1043787
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield115093%1045923
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff114223%1043660
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112823%1041546
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111413%1043088
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants93043%650398
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92653%311836
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92443%311265
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92413%65180
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92173%947544
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword92013%286246
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91983%286524
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91643%65173
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91553%311584
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91293%651011
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants91083%315187
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90923%949992
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90913%649546
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90733%311416
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90633%64799
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90623%284418
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89803%312021
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89693%313387
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89363%948450
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89233%64928
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89223%286112
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow89073%649955
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673762%1412486
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +545081%2361415
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330291%163284
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28451%1194160
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128281%384927
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28281%1194030
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427991%178567
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427671%178814
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19721%190763
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14720%3333413
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714170%828108
Lost TowerDevilRena +314080%948950
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3503580
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4138991
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2280%669310
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%831006
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84508
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%343489
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%503716
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%139273
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation850%192616
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1647
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%213670
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24557
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23597
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42697
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24377
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63800
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2650%435747
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability480%65173
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%178515
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%178771
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78873
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%196478
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52813
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%185548
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%185373
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow380%52751
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%79142
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52565
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78662
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%184997
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66614
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%196524
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield330%197104
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%177710
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1412486
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52869
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65180
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%186070
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78757
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78688
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%184897
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%186034
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68478
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%177206
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%195906
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%178738
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%178303
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%177086
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21859
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%185056
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%196121
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64799
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78978
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64928
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57404
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%163284
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%58021
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1194160
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%384927
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%948950
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1194030
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4138991
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%828108
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25208
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3503580
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190763
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%139273
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3333413
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%831006
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20158
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%669310
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%343489
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178894%435747
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107492%68478
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101622%78757
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101112%178303
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100772%178738
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100332%197585
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100192%185373
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100092%196121
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100082%213024
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99872%197104
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99762%197618
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99692%79142
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99682%196478
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99662%196492
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99382%186070
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99212%196524
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99192%177710
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99192%186034
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99082%185548
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98972%197761
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98972%184897
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98942%177206
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98922%78662
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98922%78873
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98792%78978
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98752%178771
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98632%199910
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98212%185056
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98032%78688
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98012%178515
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97872%198291
Lost TowerShadowBlade97792%213670
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97622%195906
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97572%66614
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97572%177086
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97452%184997
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690122%1412486
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354301%86011
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335911%58021
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335711%163284
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35531%1194030
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334741%57404
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34721%1194160
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134131%384927
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%828108
Lost TowerShadowRena +317520%948950
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14730%503716
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190763
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3333413
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10740%20158
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28495
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6920%25208
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3503580
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4138991
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3600%1647
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%831006
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%669310
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%343489
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%139273
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%192616
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11377
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11227
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5973
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6617
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10748
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10743
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11416
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6052
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10731
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6078
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11276
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6494
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11524
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24946
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11348
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24718
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6939
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6465
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26748
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12721
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10960
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9990
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24377
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11306
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1070246
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11254
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24882
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24557
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6632
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24472
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10897
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12631
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10991
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6114
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11606
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25499
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11233
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11699
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11558
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12425
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27134
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12645
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24891
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26925
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24537
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11526
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27315
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27375
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11409
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26677
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11393
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11461
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11298
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11556
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26807
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10739
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6515
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26796
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11610
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12651
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11526
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23602
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27510
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23597
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11208
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10805
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%957
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3364
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%649546
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86990%2588386
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86320%5545837
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85740%2103200
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85540%2101732
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85520%5544873
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85300%1881297
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84930%3281945
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84840%5548009
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84780%2101489
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84770%1269159
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84730%1275590
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84700%1845956
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84440%2100367
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84410%1848636
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83780%3923105
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83360%2098581
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656120%1934041
ArenaAegis7Spirit +127010%2446633
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517200%2361415
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4138991
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013740%1071496
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11320%1194030
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3333413
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711190%687128
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310780%163284
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710630%687528
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10350%1194160
ArenaAegis7Imp7830%3503580
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%948950
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5360%124144
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75250%828108
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4990%221263
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100732
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1600%669310
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%831006
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%503716
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%343489
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80388
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%139273
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%192616
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1399310
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1188341
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1345269
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1039535
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1327404
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1397655
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1433704
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%817373
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1290552
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1328040
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1353605
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1005243
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1435297
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%877208
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1309233
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1034742
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1358639
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1444188
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1397269
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1035477
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1357184
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1432867
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101593
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73032
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88776
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42790%1394113
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42720%2100367
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1419738
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1251732
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42410%2098581
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2101489
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42020%2101732
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41770%1392817
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2103200
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1934041
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1049793
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%759470
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2446633
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1031237
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%808126
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1029566
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1033241
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1078051
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%809222
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1113884
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1195462
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9740%1032561
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%758631
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1048830
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1194935
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1196242
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1033000
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1050326
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%818405
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1030152
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3333413
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2361415
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5080%4138991
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3503580
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1520931
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%687128
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3930%1414337
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%163284
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1539964
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1328040
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%687528
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1345269
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1327404
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1194160
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1413593
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1194030
ArenaBerserkerRena +32490%948950
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%828108
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%124144
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116911
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100732
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%221263
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%97105
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%831006
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%669310
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%343489
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%139273
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%503716
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80388
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%192616
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1103230
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%829461
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%818667
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%829002
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1057837
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1090087
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%829574
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1058664
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%818408
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%786509
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%820050
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%817652
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1005243
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1103521
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1141196
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1055834
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1102782
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%774318
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%765622
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84508
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots342590%809222
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots342580%1048830
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter342420%1394113
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm342190%1031237
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor342000%2101732
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction341870%1196242
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor341470%1033241
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow341430%2101489
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants341240%1251732
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon341170%1419738
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots340870%1030152
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade340870%2098581
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants340670%758631
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor340590%1195462
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants340430%2103200
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots340380%808126
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark340270%1078051
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow340180%1032561
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor339810%759470
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace339690%1194935
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants339550%1049793
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves339380%818405
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots339360%1392817
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm339110%1029566
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear338710%1050326
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff338160%2100367
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor337190%1033000
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6326750%1934041
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1161620%2446633
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +599620%2361415
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73570%3333413
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365800%163284
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763680%687528
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +763080%687128
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key63000%1194160
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62820%1194030
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel46120%4138991
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339880%948950
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33460%116911
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733440%828108
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17720%97105
ArenaBlood SoldImp16940%3503580
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14840%221263
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14570%124144
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm13030%100732
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8790%831006
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8350%669310
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6490%343489
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4730%80388
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4260%139273
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2850%192616
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%503716
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1090087
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1500%1005243
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1480%877208
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1430%818667
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1370%829002
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1360%818408
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1340%1057837
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1330%1103521
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1320%786509
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%829461
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1300%774318
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1102782
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1260%1058664
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1240%765622
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1240%817652
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1210%1055834
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1180%829574
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1103230
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1140%820050
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1090%817373
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84508
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101593
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1934041
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%758631
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1845956
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2103200
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2101489
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1251732
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2101732
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2098581
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1392817
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%759470
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1269159
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1848636
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2588386
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2100367
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%808126
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1275590
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1419738
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1881297
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1394113
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%809222
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2446633
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2361415
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3503580
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1071496
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%163284
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1194160
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%687528
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%687128
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1194030
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3333413
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%948950
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%828108
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%97105
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%221263
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%124144
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%669310
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80388
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%343489
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%831006
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100732
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%139273
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%192616
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%503716
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%818408
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1035477
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1057837
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%877208
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%786509
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1039535
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%817373
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1005243
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%820050
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%817652
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1058664
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1309233
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1358639
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%818667
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%765622
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%829002
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101593
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%774318
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4138991
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5636656
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414030%5545837
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413470%5548009
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412970%5860174
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5544873
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412130%5863203
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104420%3923105
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3281945
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3226246
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3503580
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3333413
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2446633
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2361415
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4138991
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%774318
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1090087
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%818667
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1057837
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%820050
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%829002
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%829461
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%786509
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%765622
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1103230
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1102782
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1058664
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%817652
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1103521
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1055834
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%933863
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%818408
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%829574
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1141196
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1071496
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%163284
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%897280
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%503716
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%948950
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%828108
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1194030
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%831006
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1194160
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%669310
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%343489
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%384927
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112817
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112605
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%192616
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%808126
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1845956
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%758631
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1848636
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2098581
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1394113
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%759470
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1881297
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%809222
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1392817
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2101489
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1275590
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%818405
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%139273
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2101732
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1419738
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2103200
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1251732
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2100367
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1269159
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101593
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1934041
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190763
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80388
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1032561
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1033000
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1048830
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1029566
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1030152
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1049793
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1033241
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1078051
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1050326
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1031237
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84508
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1520931
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1539964
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1327404
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1290552
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1345269
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1414337
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1196242
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1194935
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1195462
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1413593
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1113884
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1328040
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%687128
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%97105
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%687528
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100732
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%221263
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52565
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%79142
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%124144
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%195906
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%196524
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%197618
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%185373
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52813
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%197761
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%184897
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%177086
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88776
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78662
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%178303
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%196492
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78978
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%178515
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66614
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%186070
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%177206
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%197585
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%198291
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%178771
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78873
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68478
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78757
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52869
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%185548
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%177710
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%196121
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%197104
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%178738
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78688
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%185056
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%186034
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52751
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%184997
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1309233
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1005243
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%877208
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1357184
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25208
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14386003
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9060112
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9055857
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11375410
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3503580
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4138991
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3226246
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3333413
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2446633
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112590%2361415
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1071496
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%163284
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%948950
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%828108
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37610%1435297
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37510%1444188
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37410%1039535
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield37000%1058664
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36630%1034742
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36300%1005243
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36190%1188341
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35960%1035477
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35830%1357184
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35820%820050
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35750%1057837
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35670%1090087
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35620%1358639
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35600%818408
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35570%817373
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35510%1433704
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35450%765622
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35320%817652
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35150%1432867
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%818667
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1309233
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34890%774318
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34740%1353605
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34520%877208
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428310%419328
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1881297
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1845956
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1848636
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5545837
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2588386
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5544873
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5548009
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3923105
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3281945
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5636656
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%503716
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%831006
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%343489
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%669310
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%192616
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8410%1194030
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7900%1194160
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1275590
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%139273
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2103200
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1269159
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2101489
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2098581
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2101732
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2100367
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114361
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65290%114608
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80388
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%759470
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1392817
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%818405
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%758631
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%809222
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%808126
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1394113
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1419738
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1050326
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1033000
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1078051
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1048830
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1049793
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1113884
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1031237
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1029566
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1030152
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1033241
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1539964
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1032561
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1194935
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%687128
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1520931
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1413593
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1196242
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1414337
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1195462
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%687528
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1934041
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%124144
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88776
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116911
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1251732
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%221263
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%73032
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101593
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1328040
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1327404
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1345269
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1290552
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1397269
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1397655
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1399310
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100732
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52869
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%311416
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%649955
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64799
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52751
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66614
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68478
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%97105
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%947544
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64928
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%311836
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%313387
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%949992
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52565
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%311265
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65180
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%651011
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%286524
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52813
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%312021
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%311584
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65173
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%948450
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%315187
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%286112
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%649546
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%284418
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%650398
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%286246
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25208
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190763
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211200%435747
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7540%52869
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7460%315187
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7390%78757
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7330%79142
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7250%284418
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7220%65180
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7200%78688
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7200%311265
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7190%68478
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7170%650398
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7170%649955
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7110%78873
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7080%949992
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7080%947544
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter7050%312021
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6980%948450
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6980%52813
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6970%286246
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6960%64928
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6950%286112
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6930%311416
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6920%65173
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6910%651011
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6890%64799
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6880%52751
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6880%52565
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6800%78978
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6800%649546
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6780%78662
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6740%313387
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%311584
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6600%286524
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6460%66614
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%311836
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +43010%21859
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42340%178814
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%384927
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%163284
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32260%57404
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2150%1194160
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%58021
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2100%1194030
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178567
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25208
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3333413
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4138991
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%828108
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190763
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%948950
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3503580
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%503716
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul220%669310
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%343489
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%139273
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%831006
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%192616
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27134
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63658
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26306
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63858
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42973
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30964
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30629
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63800
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27510
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27144
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27315
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24718
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%43055
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11233
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27375
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24882
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42244
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11306
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23602
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29938
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30889
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24377
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42538
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6078
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30702
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%31038
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42693
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6494
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6617
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26925
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24891
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24472
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6465
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6632
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42697
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6052
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30502
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1045
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26796
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30744
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30762
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24557
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6114
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6515
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8920%1433704
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8870%1397655
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8870%1358639
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8800%817373
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8760%1444188
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8760%1309233
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8740%1399310
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8700%1327404
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8700%1188341
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8670%877208
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8590%1357184
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8590%1397269
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8510%1353605
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8490%1005243
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8450%1328040
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8450%1290552
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8390%1034742
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8250%1345269
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8210%1035477
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8200%1432867
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8190%1435297
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7910%1039535
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56240%768516
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51980%2361415
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31310%163284
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71270%687528
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1194160
ArenaDrakanImp1210%3503580
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%687128
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3333413
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1194030
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam910%101593
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7760%828108
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%948950
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4138991
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88776
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier330%73032
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116911
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%669310
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life140%343489
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%831006
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%192616
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%311584
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%139273
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1070246
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1043088
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%311416
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%311265
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%315187
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1043787
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%312021
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64799
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%286112
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1043660
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%503716
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%649546
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%313387
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%949992
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%650398
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1074428
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64928
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1041546
ArenaDrakanLight Plate Pants10%65180
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%286246
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65173
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%284418
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%649955
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1845956
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1881297
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1848636
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2100367
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%759470
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%818405
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1419738
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1251732
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1269159
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2101732
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178031%2101489
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2103200
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1392817
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1394113
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2098581
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%809222
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%808126
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176761%1275590
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%758631
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122951%1934041
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2446633
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1078051
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1048830
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1030152
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1032561
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1033241
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1049793
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1029566
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1050326
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1031237
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49480%1033000
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2361415
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1071496
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1194030
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%163284
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%687528
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1194160
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%687128
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4138991
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%948950
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3333413
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100732
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3503580
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%828108
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%97105
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%221263
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%124144
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%831006
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%669310
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%343489
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%503716
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80388
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%139273
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%192616
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1309233
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1357184
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1358639
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1188341
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%829461
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%817373
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%829002
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1005243
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1090087
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1057837
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%877208
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%820050
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%765622
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%817652
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1058664
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%818408
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%786509
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%818667
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%774318
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%829574
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101593
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18670%1078051
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1029566
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18230%1435297
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17960%1049793
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17910%1413593
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17890%1328040
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17880%1030152
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17840%1444188
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17760%1327404
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17710%1050326
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17670%1031237
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17660%1033241
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17660%1196242
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17610%1195462
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17450%1397269
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17430%1433704
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17380%1397655
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17350%1414337
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17340%1353605
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17310%1399310
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17260%1194935
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17250%1345269
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1290552
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17140%1032561
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17050%1113884
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17050%1539964
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1048830
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16850%1520931
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16840%1033000
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16600%1432867
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616020%1934041
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2361415
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33490%163284
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%687528
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4138991
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1194030
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1194160
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73150%687128
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%948950
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%828108
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1630%3333413
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88776
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116911
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%97105
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%669310
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%831006
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%343489
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3503580
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%73032
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80388
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%139273
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100732
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1070246
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%192616
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1055834
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%933863
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1043088
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1102782
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1103521
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%503716
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1103230
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%949992
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1045923
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1141196
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1041546
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1074428
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%948450
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1043787
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1043660
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1049399
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%947544
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190763
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2103200
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2101732
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1881297
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2098581
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2588386
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1845956
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3281945
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2101489
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1275590
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1419738
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3923105
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2100367
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1394113
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1251732
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1269159
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1848636
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1392817
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1934041
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2446633
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2361415
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3333413
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4138991
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1071496
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3503580
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%163284
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1194160
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%687128
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%687528
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1194030
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%948950
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100732
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%124144
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%828108
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%221263
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%831006
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%669310
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%343489
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%139273
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%503716
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80388
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1353605
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%192616
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%817373
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1188341
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1444188
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1090087
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1058664
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1039535
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1035477
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1357184
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1034742
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1358639
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1433704
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1309233
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1399310
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1432867
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1057837
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1397655
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1005243
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%877208
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%818667
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1397269
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1435297
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%829574
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%765622
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%818408
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%774318
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88776
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%820050
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116911
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101593
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%817652
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4456665%9055857
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4453725%5863203
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4449835%5860174
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4444645%9060112
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2228353%5636656
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4138991
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3503580
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7707071%3226246
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1347720%2446633
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5216250%2361415
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria188730%3333413
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning179450%503716
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172620%1071496
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142550%163284
ArenaNecron7Rena +387670%948950
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771800%828108
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23100%831006
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22900%669310
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22820%343489
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17270%192616
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%139273
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10540%80388
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1251732
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1419738
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4510%1394113
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4510%2101732
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4450%1392817
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4430%2100367
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2098581
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4390%2103200
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2101489
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1048830
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1195462
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1033241
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%758631
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%818405
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1049793
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%809222
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1010%1032561
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%759470
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1031237
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace980%1194935
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1196242
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1029566
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear970%1050326
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1033000
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1113884
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%808126
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1030152
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1078051
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1414337
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1345269
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1539964
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1327404
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1413593
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1328040
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1520931
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116911
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100732
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%124144
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%221263
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%97105
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade100760%1881297
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100750%2588386
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100750%3923105
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm99990%5548009
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99910%5545837
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99860%1848636
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99610%3281945
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants99300%5636656
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98870%5544873
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker98150%1845956
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120170%2446633
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17140%2100367
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16920%2103200
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16660%2098581
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16500%1269159
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16460%2101732
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16340%2101489
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16170%1275590
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511430%2361415
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10970%4138991
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09770%1071496
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8650%3333413
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%163284
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7940%1194030
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%687128
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7580%1194160
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77290%687528
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6390%124144
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%948950
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3503580
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4230%221263
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74220%828108
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2120%343489
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1220%831006
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%669310
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos820%139273
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph510%80388
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%192616
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%503716
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8491%1290552
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1358639
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1520931
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1397655
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1397269
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1035477
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1328040
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1309233
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1413593
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1433704
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1353605
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1444188
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1435297
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1357184
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1539964
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1327404
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1345269
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1039535
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1414337
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7811%1188341
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1034742
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1399310
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1432867
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%768516
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%877208
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1058664
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1090087
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3503580
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%817373
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1005243
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1057837
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2361415
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%163284
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1194030
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%687528
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%687128
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101593
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1194160
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3333413
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%97105
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116911
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%948950
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4138991
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%828108
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%73032
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88776
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%669310
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%343489
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%831006
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%192616
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%139273
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%286524
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%649955
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1074428
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1043088
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%933863
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%286112
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1043660
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1041546
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%311584
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%311836
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%651011
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%947544
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%949992
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%311416
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%315187
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84508
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%312021
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1049399
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%286246
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18670679%11375410
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18669639%14386003
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18659399%4737199
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4670342%9060112
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4659192%9055857
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2793231%4138991
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72056191%3226246
ArenaSchriker7Imp1531391%3503580
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1419011%3333413
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11010821%2446633
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5620320%2361415
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning604700%503716
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0506600%1071496
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3410340%163284
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3253530%948950
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7204150%828108
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72580%343489
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71600%669310
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless71050%831006
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54320%192616
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos36000%139273
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29990%80388
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22230%5545837
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21930%5544873
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21870%3923105
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21410%5548009
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3950%1845956
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3930%1251732
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3890%2101489
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3800%2098581
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3800%1275590
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1269159
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3690%2588386
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2101732
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3680%3281945
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2103200
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3540%2100367
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3540%1881297
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1848636
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%124144
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%221263
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100732
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5146683%2103200
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5146583%2100367
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5143443%1848636
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5138983%2101732
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5138923%2101489
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5138653%3281945
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5135753%1845956
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5134553%5545837
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5134193%2098581
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5132343%1275590
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5127153%5544873
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5126743%1881297
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5125783%5548009
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5125363%2588386
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5125223%3923105
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5114403%1269159
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63411232%1934041
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61710251%1412486
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11670741%2446633
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51036541%2361415
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866701%3333413
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0840201%1071496
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye661780%1194030
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7660150%687128
AtlansAegis7Devils Key658540%1194160
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7658500%687528
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623570%4138991
AtlansAegis7Imp424410%3503580
AtlansAegis7Rena +3417440%948950
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7340400%828108
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova321750%221263
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay290120%124144
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197580%100732
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84880%831006
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84710%669310
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%503716
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66570%343489
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph49110%80388
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45560%139273
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25950%192616
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1432867
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1035477
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%877208
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4160%1328040
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1353605
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1309233
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4070%1039535
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1005243
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1358639
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4030%1397269
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4020%1433704
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1435297
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1290552
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3910%1357184
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3900%1345269
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1444188
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3880%1188341
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%817373
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1327404
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1034742
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1397655
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1399310
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101593
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88776
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116911
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73032
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11556
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5527
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6939
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24537
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%317144
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11610
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6617
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11276
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27510
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11298
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11377
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1330304%317144
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants226703%186070
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants226343%199865
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind226323%185548
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm226303%213024
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe225823%185537
AtlansBahamutTower Shield225793%197104
AtlansBahamutWind Armor225643%63800
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer225603%198291
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander225503%63683
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots225333%184897
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow225183%195906
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice225123%187229
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves224713%185373
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots224543%63857
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots224413%196524
AtlansBahamutLight Spear224283%186034
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield224103%199633
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor224033%197761
AtlansBahamutBlade224003%213670
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask223843%63784
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants223793%186463
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves223163%63858
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff223103%185056
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth223033%197618
AtlansBahamutBerdysh222833%199910
AtlansBahamutLight Saber222813%196121
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow222783%63658
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm222713%196478
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves222063%184997
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor221933%196492
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves221153%197585
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6167322%1412486
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +399281%86011
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +165131%384927
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +264971%55883
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +264801%55511
AtlansBahamutDevils Key63391%1194160
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye63081%1194030
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria43371%3333413
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +733350%828108
AtlansBahamutRena +331630%948950
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27530%28495
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning20070%503716
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice18060%8413
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4138991
AtlansBahamutImp14230%3503580
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13780%20158
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8610%25208
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6320%831006
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5520%669310
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4780%343489
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3230%139273
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1780%192616
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm190%6632
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12645
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10748
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6465
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11606
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11233
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13823
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11348
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor160%11393
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield160%6052
AtlansBahamutVine Pants150%11556
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24537
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12631
AtlansBahamutPad Boots140%12425
AtlansBahamutKris140%10743
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24377
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24557
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24946
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11298
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10805
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5973
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10960
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10739
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10991
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6078
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12651
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11208
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6114
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24718
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12721
AtlansBahamutMace110%9990
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11276
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10897
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11526
AtlansBahamutKatana110%6515
AtlansBahamutBow110%11526
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11461
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6494
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20701
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11409
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11416
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11558
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6939
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13997
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1070246
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11227
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%20004
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11306
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6617
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots80%10731
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe80%11377
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13862
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24472
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11610
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11699
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11524
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11254
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24891
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%966
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1045
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1716
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6657324%5863203
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6655334%5545837
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6651824%2588386
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6650594%3281945
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6650464%5636656
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6650134%5860174
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6643044%5548009
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6641574%3923105
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6637904%5544873
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72728542%3226246
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61370821%1412486
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11343541%2446633
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria918521%3333413
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel884091%4138991
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker835371%1845956
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm831451%1848636
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade828051%1881297
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5823801%2361415
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0669130%1071496
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536800%221263
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key531810%1194160
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7530880%687128
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7527970%687528
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye527730%1194030
AtlansBlood SoldImp499270%3503580
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337980%948950
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274900%828108
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life139180%343489
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67670%669310
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67520%831006
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40100%80388
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36590%139273
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26150%503716
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20490%192616
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2600%1049793
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1435297
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1034742
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2550%1328040
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2490%1033241
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1032561
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1397655
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1078051
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1290552
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1048830
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1353605
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1035477
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1345269
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1196242
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1539964
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1113884
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1444188
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1413593
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2270%1399310
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2250%1397269
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1195462
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1031237
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1194935
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1520931
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1432867
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1327404
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1050326
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1039535
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1433704
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1990%1033000
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1990%1414337
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%73032
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88776
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%97105
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116911
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam40%101593
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12432716%5544873
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12411826%5545837
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12402446%5860174
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12401076%5636656
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12399706%5548009
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12392566%5863203
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73205162%3226246
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3102721%3281945
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3096591%3923105
AtlansDeath AngeImp1927971%3503580
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61619891%1412486
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11584031%2446633
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1524691%4138991
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5975150%2361415
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0792630%1071496
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria773670%3333413
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning551150%503716
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3394890%948950
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7322780%828108
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102620%669310
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life102170%343489
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless101140%831006
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76140%192616
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52990%139273
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46250%80388
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1194935
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3700%1032561
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1078051
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%809222
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1033241
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1539964
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1029566
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3480%1414337
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1520931
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3440%1328040
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1030152
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3430%758631
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3410%1033000
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1049793
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1048830
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3370%1195462
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1196242
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1113884
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%808126
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3300%759470
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1050326
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3250%1290552
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1345269
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1413593
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1031237
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%818405
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1327404
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88776
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100732
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116911
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%97105
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%124144
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor631502716%14386003
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor421440211%9060112
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants421051611%9055857
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor420716011%11375410
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13026213%4138991
AtlansDeath CentImp11118563%3503580
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341973%3333413
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77375702%3226246
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63718421%1412486
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13634741%2446633
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52243511%2361415
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01820960%1071496
AtlansDeath CentRena +3906410%948950
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7739690%828108
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593060%503716
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233800%831006
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life233170%343489
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231620%669310
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173570%192616
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118600%139273
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107520%80388
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10360%1881297
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10030%1848636
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1845956
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9420%1251732
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9150%2098581
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9080%758631
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2103200
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9040%809222
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9030%2100367
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9020%1394113
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1419738
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8920%808126
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8750%2101489
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8630%1392817
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8610%759470
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1269159
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8580%818405
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1275590
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8190%2101732
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1050326
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1078051
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1030152
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2590%1049793
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1032561
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2510%1033000
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1029566
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2360%1031237
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1048830
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1033241
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100732
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%97105
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova490%221263
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%124144
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63800
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42538
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27510
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27315
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23597
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27375
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27144
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26807
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%317144
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24946
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63857
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30744
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26748
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24718
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24891
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24882
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%186463
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1412486
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%185537
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55883
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24472
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%199865
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27134
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63658
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%31038
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26677
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63784
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%187229
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%213670
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42697
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30502
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20158
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%43055
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1194030
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26486
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%199633
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30889
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42244
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24557
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30629
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55511
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%831006
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42693
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%948950
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42973
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25499
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63683
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24537
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17319
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26306
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20701
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%20004
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%503716
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13823
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13862
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13997
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114776100%15126
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3154885%1141196
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2866494%1103521
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2863524%1045923
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2862304%651011
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2862064%933863
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2861884%949992
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2861454%1103230
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2860114%1102782
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2859444%1070246
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2858554%649955
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2856104%1043660
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2854874%650398
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2853774%1074428
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2853644%947544
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2853254%649546
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2851854%1049399
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2851614%948450
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2849914%1043787
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2849404%1041546
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2846044%1043088
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32584054%897280
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61294932%1412486
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5780031%2361415
AtlansGreat BahaImp599071%3503580
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1505391%384927
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504751%1194160
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503551%178814
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye501511%1194030
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4499061%178567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350751%190763
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342601%3333413
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel284010%4138991
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261600%828108
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3254030%948950
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121760%84508
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49950%669310
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48870%831006
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39610%343489
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30280%503716
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24730%139273
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16020%192616
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%187229
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42973
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63857
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1800%195906
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%199633
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42538
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1760%63784
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1760%43055
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1740%196478
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63800
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42244
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%199865
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%213670
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42693
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%196524
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%197104
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63658
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%197761
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42697
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%213024
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%199910
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%196492
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%197585
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42452
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63858
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%196121
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%198291
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63683
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%186463
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%185537
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%197618
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8413
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%355
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28495
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25208
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20158
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%820050
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1103521
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%818408
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1058664
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%765622
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1090087
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1057837
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%933863
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%774318
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%829574
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1055834
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1141196
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%829002
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%817652
AtlansHydraElemental Shield181%1102782
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1103230
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%786509
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%829461
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter161%818667
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%897280
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2361415
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1412486
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%384927
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112817
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112605
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1194030
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1194160
AtlansHydraRena +340%948950
AtlansHydraImp40%3503580
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4138991
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%828108
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190763
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%669310
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101593
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3333413
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181605%1141196
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180225%1070246
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179875%829002
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179825%1045923
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179785%1103230
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179545%1043660
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179485%1049399
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179325%933863
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves179225%786509
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179175%1043088
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178755%1055834
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178535%1041546
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178525%829461
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178505%1103521
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178445%829574
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177675%1074428
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177595%1043787
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield177045%1102782
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144204%897280
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671742%1412486
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543631%2361415
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128961%384927
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28211%1194030
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27831%1194160
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527081%112817
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +527021%112605
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23961%84508
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22791%3333413
AtlansLizard KinImp21691%3503580
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21341%4138991
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714910%828108
AtlansLizard KinRena +314330%948950
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10860%190763
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%503716
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3020%831006
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%669310
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%343489
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%139273
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%192616
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear170%186034
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%178738
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%185056
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%178771
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%198291
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%197104
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%197618
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%186070
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%213024
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%196492
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%213670
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%199633
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%186463
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%199865
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%196524
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%196478
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%197585
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%177086
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%184897
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%187229
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%177710
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%199910
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%185537
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%177206
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%185373
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%197761
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%178515
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%185548
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%184997
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%195906
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25208
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%178303
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%196121
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20158
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3088405%1049399
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3084565%1074428
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3083815%1045923
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3083775%1070246
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3083385%1043660
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3081915%1141196
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3081575%948450
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3081415%1043088
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3080865%1103521
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3080455%1103230
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3080445%1043787
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3079365%1055834
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3077985%949992
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3076805%1102782
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3072085%947544
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3069885%1041546
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3067945%933863
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32380904%897280
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61201052%1412486
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5720371%2361415
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553881%3333413
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key464171%1194160
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4461231%178567
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5460741%112817
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4459251%178814
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye458811%1194030
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5457811%112605
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457731%384927
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit455681%190763
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel267080%4138991
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7235160%828108
AtlansSilver ValRena +3235080%948950
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218580%84508
AtlansSilver ValImp123520%3503580
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%503716
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45420%669310
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44810%831006
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37270%343489
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23370%139273
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14140%192616
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%195906
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%185537
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%185548
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1650%197618
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1640%63858
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%213670
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63658
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%185056
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63683
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1610%196121
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%198291
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%186070
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1530%213024
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%199865
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%196478
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%196524
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%199910
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63857
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63800
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%197104
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%186034
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%184897
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%185373
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1440%199633
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%184997
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%196492
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%187229
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63784
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%186463
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%197761
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%197585
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28495
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8413
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%355
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20158
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25208
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52751
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65180
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%435747
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%948450
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%649955
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1412486
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%949992
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66614
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%651011
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64799
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%286246
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%311836
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68478
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%650398
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%284418
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64928
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%315187
AtlansSoldierImp13%3503580
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1194160
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1187764%317144
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh114022%199910
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind113762%177086
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves113512%178303
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor113502%177206
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm113352%78688
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants113162%186070
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants113162%199865
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe113102%79142
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask113062%78978
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm112862%196478
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear112852%186034
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield112812%178738
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor112742%197761
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves112662%197585
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword112572%177710
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield112482%199633
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots112312%196524
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor112282%196492
AtlansValkyrieBlade112132%213670
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots112002%78757
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind111912%185548
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear111742%78662
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer111692%198291
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants111572%178515
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water111572%78873
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves111562%184997
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots111522%178771
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff111452%185056
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves110982%185373
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow110952%195906
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots110732%184897
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm110712%213024
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield110582%197104
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber109952%196121
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth109862%197618
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +693192%1412486
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +358641%86011
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye37471%1194030
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36771%1194160
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336511%58021
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +136381%384927
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +336351%57404
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22550%3333413
AtlansValkyrieRena +319040%948950
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame18030%20158
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717820%828108
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel16280%4138991
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13550%190763
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13410%25208
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12850%503716
AtlansValkyrieImp12620%3503580
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8820%28495
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3370%669310
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3310%831006
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2910%343489
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1870%139273
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%192616
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1647
AtlansValkyrieKatana160%6515
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11526
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6494
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24377
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield150%11276
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance150%5973
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6114
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26748
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield140%24557
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11233
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11606
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11208
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11306
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11558
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26796
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6052
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6939
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24882
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11377
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6617
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6465
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11298
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24472
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26677
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk100%24537
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1070246
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26925
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11416
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25499
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6632
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23597
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6078
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24718
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24946
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23602
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11254
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24891
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26807
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11393
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11409
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11524
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3364
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11789484%317144
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1178713%178303
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1176283%198291
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1173823%186463
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1172293%199865
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1171733%177710
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1171493%199633
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1171413%187229
AtlansVeparBlade1171323%213670
AtlansVeparLight Spear1171003%186034
AtlansVeparTower Shield1170683%197104
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1170653%197585
AtlansVeparBerdysh1169883%199910
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1169453%185373
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1169353%197618
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1169303%177086
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1169133%197761
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1168883%186070
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1168453%178771
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1168443%184997
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1168203%177206
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1168193%185056
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1167643%196478
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1166603%185548
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1166573%178515
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1165823%196524
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1165733%185537
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1165293%195906
AtlansVeparLight Saber1165073%196121
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1164533%196492
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1164173%178738
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1162063%184897
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1161743%213024
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6903412%1412486
AtlansVeparDevils Key694422%1194160
AtlansVeparDevils Eye694182%1194030
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3543591%86011
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2349611%55883
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2348081%55511
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3345141%58021
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1343321%384927
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3342191%57404
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7178560%828108
AtlansVeparRena +3176990%948950
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning175150%503716
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison169440%28495
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit128270%190763
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121940%3333413
AtlansVeparImp121700%3503580
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame112000%20158
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93860%25208
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48860%4138991
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul32110%669310
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31930%831006
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26530%343489
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17480%139273
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10300%192616
AtlansVeparBone Pants2210%26748
AtlansVeparArquebus2100%26796
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25499
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2050%24557
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24377
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage2020%24946
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24882
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26677
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24718
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1830%24891
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26807
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26925
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24537
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24472
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1647
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10731
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11233
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6494
AtlansVeparRapier330%11348
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6078
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10897
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11558
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20701
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1070246
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6632
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11298
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12651
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10960
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6052
AtlansVeparMace300%9990
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11254
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11606
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6617
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11276
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6114
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11524
AtlansVeparKris290%10743
AtlansVeparBow290%11526
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12425
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12645
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11393
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10805
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11416
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11610
AtlansVeparKatana260%6515
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6939
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6465
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13862
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5973
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10748
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11377
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13997
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11699
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13823
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11461
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11208
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10739
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12721
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11556
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11526
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11227
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10991
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1045
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12631
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11306
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11409
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1716
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%966
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%957
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%317144
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67873%1444188
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66793%1309233
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1058664
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1057837
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65733%877208
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65553%1435297
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65193%817373
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65163%1035477
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64963%1357184
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64953%1397269
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64783%1397655
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64753%1090087
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64683%1005243
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64663%1358639
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1034742
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64423%1432867
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64323%1353605
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1039535
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63703%1188341
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1399310
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62803%1433704
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%768516
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631391%1412486
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518781%2361415
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%765622
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%818408
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%817652
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%774318
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%820050
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12951%818667
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%786509
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%829002
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3333413
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%829461
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1194160
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114608
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1194030
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%829574
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114361
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3503580
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%948950
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%828108
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4138991
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116911
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88776
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101593
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%73032
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%669310
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%831006
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%343489
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%503716
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%139273
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%192616
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1647
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107674%1090087
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101203%1055834
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100713%817373
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100173%829002
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100123%820050
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99953%1057837
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99933%1005243
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99803%818667
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99763%829461
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99643%1102782
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99573%786509
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99473%774318
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99193%765622
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98853%877208
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98413%829574
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98333%1103230
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98183%1058664
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98013%1103521
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97763%817652
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97443%818408
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387703%897280
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643921%1412486
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527421%2361415
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%384927
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1194160
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%114361
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517381%112605
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114608
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112817
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16741%1194030
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3333413
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3503580
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4138991
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%948950
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%828108
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190763
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84508
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101593
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%831006
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%669310
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%503716
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%343489
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%139273
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1647
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%192616
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%197104
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%199910
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52565
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%198291
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%185548
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%197618
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%178771
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%177710
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64928
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68478
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%196492
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78873
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65180
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52813
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%177086
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%186034
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%184897
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52869
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52751
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%355
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%196478
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%196524
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65173
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64799
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%184997
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78757
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%178303
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%187229
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78662
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%178515
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78688
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%195906
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%196121
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185373
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%197761
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%185056
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%178738
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%177206
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%79142
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66614
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%197585
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%186070
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78978
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20158
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1078051
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1520931
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1196242
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1413593
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1048830
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1195462
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1433704
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1432867
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1397269
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1030152
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1033241
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1539964
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1345269
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1397655
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1328040
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1290552
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1029566
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1033000
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1194935
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1435297
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1353605
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1049793
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1399310
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1113884
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1031237
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1934041
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1032561
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1327404
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1444188
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1414337
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1050326
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1412486
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1194030
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1194160
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4138991
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2361415
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%687528
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%687128
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88776
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116911
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%828108
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100732
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3333413
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80388
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%948950
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%97105
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%139273
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3503580
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%669310
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20701
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13862
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210988100%11266
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82782%1309233
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80932%1357184
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1188341
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79712%1358639
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1005243
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%419328
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%829574
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%817373
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36961%820050
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%877208
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1058664
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36351%774318
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%829461
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%818667
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1090087
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%765622
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%829002
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35831%817652
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1057837
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35451%786509
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35371%818408
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1412486
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4138991
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2361415
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3503580
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9080%3333413
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114608
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%384927
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1194030
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1194160
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114361
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%948950
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%828108
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%73032
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101593
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88776
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%831006
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%669310
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%343489
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%503716
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%139273
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%192616
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1647
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52565
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%311836
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78757
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%311584
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%650398
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65173
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%178738
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%177710
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52751
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%311265
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%79142
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64799
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65180
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%313387
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52813
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78688
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66614
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%178303
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64928
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%284418
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68478
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%177086
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%286524
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%312021
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%178771
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52869
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%286246
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%315187
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%286112
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190763
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78662
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%178515
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78873
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78978
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239395%774318
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214345%1141196
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214175%765622
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214045%1055834
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213855%1103230
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213705%1103521
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213425%818408
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213185%820050
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213105%786509
TarkanMutantElemental Shield213025%1102782
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212165%829574
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212165%829002
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots212015%817652
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211745%933863
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211395%1049399
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211265%818667
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211145%829461
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174004%897280
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686882%1412486
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54511%1043660
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54161%1074428
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53701%1041546
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1043088
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52701%1045923
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52681%1043787
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51201%1070246
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551181%2361415
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135491%384927
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34131%1194030
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +534011%112817
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533801%112605
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1194160
TarkanMutantImp28071%3503580
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3333413
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717910%828108
TarkanMutantRena +317250%948950
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4138991
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190763
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10850%84508
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%503716
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%669310
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%831006
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2970%1647
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%343489
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%139273
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%192616
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%196478
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%79142
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%178303
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78688
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78873
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%185056
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78662
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%355
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%197585
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%184897
TarkanMutantBlade110%213670
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%185373
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%185548
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%186034
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78978
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78757
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%186070
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%196121
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68478
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%177086
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%213024
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%177710
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%198291
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%196492
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%197761
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%195906
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%196524
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%178771
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%184997
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%197618
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66614
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%178515
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%199910
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%177206
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%178738
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%197104
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25208
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58704%1039535
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58124%1444188
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56724%1357184
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56364%774318
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56044%1433704
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56024%818408
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56014%818667
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55994%1353605
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55774%1432867
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55774%1058664
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55714%1057837
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55584%817373
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55544%1035477
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55464%1358639
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55454%1005243
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%817652
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55214%877208
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55184%820050
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55134%1034742
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55114%765622
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54924%1188341
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54874%1090087
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54794%1309233
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54344%1435297
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%419328
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628442%1412486
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2361415
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114361
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10961%1194030
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114608
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1194160
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3503580
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3333413
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%828108
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%948950
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4138991
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116911
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88776
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%73032
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%831006
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101593
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%669310
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%343489
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%503716
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%139273
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%192616
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1647
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65173
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%286112
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%311416
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%948450
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65180
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%284418
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68478
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%312021
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64928
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%311265
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52751
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%286524
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52813
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%649546
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%650398
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%313387
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52869
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%651011
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%311584
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%949992
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%947544
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66614
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%286246
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%315187
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%311836
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%649955
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64799
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52565
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1196242
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1194935
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1520931
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1195462
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1539964
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1113884
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1290552
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1444188
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%768516
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1327404
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1399310
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1328040
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1353605
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1433704
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1435297
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1432867
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1397655
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1345269
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1035477
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1188341
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1412486
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1039535
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1034742
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1414337
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1413593
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3333413
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2361415
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1194030
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1357184
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%687528
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4138991
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1397269
TarkanZaikanRena +320%948950
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%828108
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%817373
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%687128
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%877208
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1358639
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1309233
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1194160
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11276
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11610
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6465
9Aegis1Small Axe10%20004
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4419
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%669310
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42244
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%86011
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%195906
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%192616
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%311584
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%286246
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%948450
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%829574
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1090087
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%829461
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1055834
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1058664
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1103230
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%820050
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%829002
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%897280
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%817652
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1103521
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1102782
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1057837
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%818408
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%818667
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1005243
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%831006
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%669310
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2361415
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112605
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1194160
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1194030
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112817
9Ax WarriorImp850%3503580
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%384927
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%774318
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%765622
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3333413
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4138991
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1141196
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%786509
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%343489
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%192616
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%828108
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%948950
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190763
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%139273
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84508
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101593
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%503716
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%178515
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52751
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%196524
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52869
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%185548
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178738
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78978
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%184897
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%79142
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%196478
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%186070
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78757
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%177710
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52565
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%177086
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1090087
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%829461
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1103230
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1102782
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1005243
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%829574
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%877208
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%829002
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%817652
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1103521
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%818408
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1055834
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%818667
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1057837
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%820050
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1058664
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%897280
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%831006
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%669310
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2361415
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%384927
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112605
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114608
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1194160
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1194030
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112817
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114361
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%817373
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%774318
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3333413
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%786509
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%343489
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%765622
9Bloody wolImp510%3503580
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%192616
9Bloody wolRena +3470%948950
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84508
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%828108
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%139273
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4138991
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101593
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190763
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%503716
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%197585
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%185056
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65173
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52813
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52565
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78688
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52869
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52751
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65180
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%197618
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%178515
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%197761
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%184897
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%177086
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79142
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64799
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%197104
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%187229
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78873
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%435747
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52813
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%177206
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%178771
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%178738
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%313387
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66614
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%178303
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78978
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%286112
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%311584
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%177086
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%286524
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%284418
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%178515
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52869
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%311265
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64799
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52565
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%79142
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52751
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%312021
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%286246
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78757
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%311416
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78688
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78873
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65180
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%177710
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64928
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68478
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78662
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65173
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%311836
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%315187
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%831006
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%669310
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21859
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%384927
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57404
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%58021
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1194160
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1194030
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190763
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3333413
9Cursed WizRena +3690%948950
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%343489
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%828108
9Cursed WizImp550%3503580
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%192616
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25208
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%139273
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4138991
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%503716
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%317144
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24891
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30964
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30629
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%31038
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26748
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30744
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24946
9CyclopsGladius9242%26925
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6939
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24557
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27510
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30762
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30889
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24537
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27375
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24472
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24718
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23602
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%831006
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26807
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27144
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30702
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24377
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27134
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26486
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23597
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24882
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29938
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26677
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26796
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26306
9CyclopsFlail8602%27315
9CyclopsSpear8582%26648
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%669310
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11393
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3108
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6078
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6617
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11558
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11298
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11233
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11606
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11306
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11524
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6632
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11526
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11254
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11409
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5973
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1070246
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11416
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6114
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11276
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6465
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6494
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6052
9CyclopsKatana4271%6515
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11377
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11208
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%384927
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5527
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5526
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1194030
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1194160
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3333413
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%343489
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%503716
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%828108
9CyclopsRena +31820%948950
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3364
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%192616
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8413
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1045
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%139273
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25499
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4138991
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1716
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20701
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13823
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13997
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%20004
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13862
9CyclopsApple30%77224
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%435747
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78978
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%195906
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68478
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%186034
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%186070
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52751
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%184897
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%185548
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%178771
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78662
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%197104
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78873
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78757
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%178303
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52565
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78688
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%178515
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%196121
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52869
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%196524
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%199910
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%198291
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%177710
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%177206
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%196492
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%177086
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%196478
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%197585
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66614
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%79142
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%178738
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%185056
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%184997
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%185373
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%831006
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%197761
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52813
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2900%197618
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%669310
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%86011
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57404
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%58021
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%384927
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1194160
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1194030
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3333413
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%343489
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%828108
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190763
9Dark KnighRena +3590%948950
9Dark KnighImp470%3503580
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4138991
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28495
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20158
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%139273
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%192616
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%503716
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25208
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210380%435747
9Death CowGuardian Helm6940%313387
9Death CowGuardian Armor6880%948450
9Death CowDragon Pants6860%650398
9Death CowDragon Boots6810%311836
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6760%64799
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6750%68478
9Death CowGuardian Pants6740%311416
9Death CowPlate Armor6740%52813
9Death CowGiant Sword6730%286246
9Death CowLegendary Shield6720%52869
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6690%949992
9Death CowLegendary Armor6690%649546
9Death CowRing of Magic6660%66614
9Death CowPendant of Water6590%78873
9Death CowLegendary Boots6590%78757
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6490%78978
9Death CowHelical Sword6490%651011
9Death CowPlate Helm6490%78688
9Death CowBronze Shield6470%311265
9Death CowGuardian Boots6440%286112
9Death CowLegendary Helm6410%64928
9Death CowDouble Blade6410%52565
9Death CowGreat Scythe6390%311584
9Death CowSilver Bow6340%649955
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6320%65180
9Death CowSerpent Spear6300%78662
9Death CowLegendary Pants6290%315187
9Death CowBattle Scepter6280%312021
9Death CowGorgon Staff6260%284418
9Death CowDragon Gloves6260%286524
9Death CowLarkan Axe6230%79142
9Death CowPendant of Ability6230%65173
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6180%52751
9Death CowDragon Helm6010%947544
9Death CowJewel of Bless5430%831006
9Death CowJewel of Soul4130%669310
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21859
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178567
9Death CowDevils Eye2220%1194030
9Death CowBox of Luck +12080%384927
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%58021
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41840%178814
9Death CowBlood Bone +31760%57404
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25208
9Death CowDevils Key1720%1194160
9Death CowJewel of Life1480%343489
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1330%3333413
9Death CowBox of Luck +71200%828108
9Death CowRena +31170%948950
9Death CowImp1000%3503580
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit960%190763
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%192616
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%139273
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4138991
9Death CowOrb of Summoning250%503716
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42244
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6052
9Death CowScale Pants20%26306
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30762
9Death CowWind Helm20%30889
9Death CowBone Armor10%27510
9Death CowElven Bow10%6494
9Death CowScale Armor10%30629
9Death CowTomahawk10%24537
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63683
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63857
9Death CowFlail10%27315
9Death CowGladius10%26925
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63658
9Death CowFalcon10%27144
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42697
9Death CowKatana10%6515
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210450%435747
9Death GorgDragon Helm9960%947544
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9880%1043660
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9790%649546
9Death GorgDragon Armor9760%1043088
9Death GorgHelical Sword9690%651011
9Death GorgDragon Pants9660%650398
9Death GorgLighting Sword9650%1043787
9Death GorgDragon Shield9650%1045923
9Death GorgBronze Shield9600%311265
9Death GorgSilver Bow9540%649955
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9480%313387
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9420%1041546
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%949992
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9320%1049399
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9320%312021
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9270%311584
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9190%311416
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9190%315187
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9170%933863
9Death GorgDragon Boots8920%311836
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8910%948450
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4910%831006
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4040%669310
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53110%2361415
9Death GorgDevils Key2210%1194160
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%384927
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1194030
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178814
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178567
9Death GorgImp1520%3503580
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1330%190763
9Death GorgRena +31140%948950
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1130%1141196
9Death GorgJewel of Life1100%343489
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1070246
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%828108
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3333413
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1074428
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4138991
9Death GorgJewel of Creation760%192616
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%139273
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84508
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%503716
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%435747
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%315187
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1043088
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%650398
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%311265
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%947544
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%649955
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%311584
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%649546
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%313387
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%311836
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%286524
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1043660
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%948450
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%651011
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%286246
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%312021
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1043787
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%286112
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1041546
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1049399
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1045923
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%311416
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%284418
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%949992
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%831006
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%669310
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2361415
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1194030
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178567
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178814
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1194160
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%384927
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3333413
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4138991
9Death KnigImp770%3503580
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%828108
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%343489
9Death KnigRena +3590%948950
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1070246
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190763
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%192616
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1074428
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%139273
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84508
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%43055
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%199633
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42693
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30502
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%187229
9Death KnigBlade10%213670
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42452
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%185537
9Death KnigBerdysh10%199910
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24780%435747
9DevilAdamantine Boots4200%1041546
9DevilDragon Armor4130%1043088
9DevilLighting Sword3980%1043787
9DevilLegendary Staff3970%1043660
9DevilDragon Shield3840%1045923
9DevilLegendary Pants3510%315187
9DevilLegendary Helm3460%64928
9DevilDragon Helm3370%947544
9DevilGuardian Helm3310%313387
9DevilGuardian Gloves3300%64799
9DevilGuardian Armor3280%948450
9DevilGreat Scythe3280%311584
9DevilDragon Gloves3210%286524
9DevilBattle Scepter3210%312021
9DevilLegendary Armor3210%649546
9DevilPendant of Ability3210%65173
9DevilDragon Pants3200%650398
9DevilGiant Sword3170%286246
9DevilGuardian Boots3150%286112
9DevilGuardian Pants3140%311416
9DevilGorgon Staff3100%284418
9DevilDragon Boots3060%311836
9DevilAdamantine Gloves3010%949992
9DevilSilver Bow2960%649955
9DevilBronze Shield2940%311265
9DevilLight Plate Pants2930%65180
9DevilHelical Sword2900%651011
9DevilJewel of Bless2490%831006
9DevilJewel of Soul1570%669310
9DevilTransformation Ring +51340%2361415
9DevilDevils Eye960%1194030
9DevilBlood Bone +4900%178567
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4790%178814
9DevilDevils Key780%1194160
9DevilBox of Luck +1760%384927
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190763
9DevilHorn of Uniria600%3333413
9DevilJewel of Life580%343489
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4138991
9DevilImp510%3503580
9DevilRena +3490%948950
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1074428
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1070246
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%828108
9DevilJewel of Creation350%192616
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%139273
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%503716
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84508
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11436%1090087
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11125%829461
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10965%1103230
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10965%1058664
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10835%1102782
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10795%820050
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10795%1057837
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10755%829002
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10705%817652
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10695%933863
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10665%1055834
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10525%1103521
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10435%818667
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10375%829574
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10335%818408
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38504%897280
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4752%831006
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3792%669310
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52941%2361415
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51941%112605
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1194030
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112817
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1194160
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%384927
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4138991
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3333413
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%765622
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%774318
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1141196
9Elite OgreImp1081%3503580
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1051%786509
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%343489
9Elite OgreRena +3870%948950
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%828108
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101593
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%192616
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190763
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%139273
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84508
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78757
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%195906
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%196121
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%184897
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%196492
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%177206
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%177710
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78688
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%186034
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%177086
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%197761
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%185548
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%79142
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78873
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%197104
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%503716
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78662
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52813
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52869
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%178738
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66614
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%198291
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78978
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%178303
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%196478
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%197618
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52751
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%186070
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%317144
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%831006
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%186463
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%31038
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26807
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63857
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%43055
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%197585
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63683
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27375
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29938
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26486
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%199910
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42697
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30744
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42244
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26648
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26306
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%197761
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26796
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42973
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%185537
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63658
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27510
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63784
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23602
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26748
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42452
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42693
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%198291
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26677
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30702
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%199633
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30964
9Hell HoundBlade6210%213670
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%199865
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%196492
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%187229
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27134
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26925
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27315
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63858
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63800
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%197618
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27144
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42538
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%213024
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30502
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30629
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23597
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30889
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%669310
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30762
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17319
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1194160
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1194030
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%384927
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55511
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55883
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%343489
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3333413
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3364
9Hell HoundRena +31530%948950
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%828108
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%192616
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20158
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%139273
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25499
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%503716
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28495
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4138991
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8413
9Hell HoundImp70%3503580
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10805
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10960
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11699
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11461
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11526
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1070246
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12631
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%20004
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20701
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11393
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11254
9Hell HoundMace10%9990
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13823
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11227
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11556
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12425
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11409
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13862
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11416
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10739
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13997
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12721
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11558
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%317144
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30502
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42693
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%196478
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%196524
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%43055
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63858
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%197104
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42697
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%186463
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63658
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%199910
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%197585
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42973
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%187229
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63784
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63857
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%213024
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%185537
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%197618
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%195906
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63800
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%198291
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42538
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%197761
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%199633
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42244
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%199865
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42452
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%196121
9Hell SpideBlade7882%213670
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63683
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%196492
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%831006
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%669310
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%31038
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30744
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%86011
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29938
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30889
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30702
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30629
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30964
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30762
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55883
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27315
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1194160
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55511
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26306
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%384927
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1194030
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27510
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27144
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27375
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26486
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26648
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27134
9Hell SpideRena +31750%948950
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%828108
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%343489
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%192616
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3333413
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25208
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%139273
9Hell SpideImp880%3503580
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%503716
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4138991
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28495
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8413
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20158
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12651
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13997
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12631
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13862
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10731
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20701
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11254
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11606
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11409
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5973
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11276
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12645
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11610
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11556
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11377
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10991
9Hell SpideMace10%9990
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10805
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6078
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11227
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6052
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8717
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10171
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%435747
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78662
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%286112
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64928
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68478
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78978
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%284418
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66614
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52869
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%185373
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%178303
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%184997
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%184897
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78688
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%178515
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%178738
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%185056
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52813
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%186070
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78757
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%286246
9Illusion oLight Spear200%186034
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65173
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%79142
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%831006
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%178771
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52751
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%177086
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%669310
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%185548
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%177710
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52565
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64799
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8646
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1392817
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%286524
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2101489
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%651011
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1049399
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%177206
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65180
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78873
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1251732
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%312021
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1005243
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%933863
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1419738
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1058664
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1394113
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%948450
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2103200
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190763
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1043787
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1194160
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%947544
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1194030
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1043088
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%197761
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +5100%2361415
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%311416
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%311265
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%649955
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%311584
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%829002
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%829461
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%949992
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57404
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%195906
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2098581
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%877208
9Illusion oTower Shield80%197104
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%196492
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1090087
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%311836
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1055834
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%818408
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1041546
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%650398
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%197585
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1043660
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%196478
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%384927
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1195462
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4138991
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%192616
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%187229
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21859
9Illusion oRena +360%948950
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%649546
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1045923
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%503716
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1057837
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1414337
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%196524
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%759470
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%419328
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1934041
9Illusion oImp50%3503580
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%818667
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1188341
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1357184
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%820050
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%58021
9Illusion oLight Saber50%196121
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%197618
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%818405
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%829574
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%198291
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%828108
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%343489
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%817652
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%809222
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%687128
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25208
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2446633
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84508
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%808126
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1049793
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1039535
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1194935
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%315187
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1050326
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1078051
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178567
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1413593
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1309233
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1141196
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3333413
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1358639
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1029566
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114608
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1048830
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070246
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%213024
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20158
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1113884
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2101732
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101593
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1520931
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1030152
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%687528
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%817373
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%786509
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1196242
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178814
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1031237
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%73032
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%221263
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1034742
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1357184
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1358639
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1188341
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%877208
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%829574
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%818667
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%817652
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1057837
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%419328
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%829002
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%829461
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1090087
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%818408
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1005243
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1058664
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%820050
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%831006
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%669310
9Iron WheelImp1290%3503580
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2361415
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4138991
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%384927
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114608
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3333413
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1309233
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1194030
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1194160
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114361
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%343489
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%828108
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%817373
9Iron WheelRena +3310%948950
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%765622
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%786509
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%139273
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%192616
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%774318
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88776
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%73032
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101593
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%503716
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%177710
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%286112
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78688
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64799
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%178515
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%311584
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52813
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%313387
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%284418
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52869
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%177206
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%177086
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52751
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65173
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78662
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%650398
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%178738
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10856%829574
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10486%1045923
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10436%829002
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10155%933863
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10115%1043088
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10105%1103521
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10045%1049399
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10035%1043787
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9955%1103230
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9935%1055834
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9865%1102782
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9705%1043660
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9695%829461
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9645%1041546
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39645%897280
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4653%831006
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3322%669310
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52651%2361415
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112817
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112605
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1194030
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11681%384927
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1194160
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84508
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1471%3333413
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1341%4138991
9Ogre archeImp1251%3503580
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1070246
9Ogre archeRena +31051%948950
9Ogre archeJewel of Life1001%343489
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%828108
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%786509
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1141196
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash900%1074428
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%192616
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190763
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%139273
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%503716
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%178303
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%195906
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%199910
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%184997
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%187229
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%185537
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%185056
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%199865
9Ogre archeBlade10%213670
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%185373
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%186070
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%178771
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%178515
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%177710
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%213024
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%177086
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%178738
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%198291
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%184897
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%196121
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%199633
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%197585
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%317144
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78978
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%177206
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%186070
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%196524
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%178738
9Poison BulBlade7921%213670
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%197585
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%184897
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%184997
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%178515
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%185548
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%197104
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%178303
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%199910
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78873
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%79142
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%186034
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%177086
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%199865
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%177710
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78688
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%185056
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%195906
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%196492
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%197618
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%196478
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%198291
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%199633
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%213024
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78757
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%197761
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78662
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%178771
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%196121
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%185373
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%831006
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%669310
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%86011
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1194030
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%384927
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57404
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%58021
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1194160
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%343489
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%828108
9Poison BulRena +31260%948950
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3333413
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25208
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20158
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%192616
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4138991
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190763
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%503716
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28495
9Poison BulImp710%3503580
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%139273
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23602
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24377
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11254
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11276
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24891
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070246
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11306
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11393
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11208
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6078
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11298
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5973
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6632
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24718
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26748
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11409
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6465
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23597
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11558
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%435747
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%186070
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%178738
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52565
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66614
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64928
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52869
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65180
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%186034
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%177710
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52751
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%196478
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%79142
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%184997
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78662
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65173
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%185056
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78978
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78757
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%196524
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%177206
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52813
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68478
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64799
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%185548
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%195906
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%185373
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78873
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%178515
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%197104
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%178771
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78688
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%177086
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%178303
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%184897
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%196121
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%831006
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%669310
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21859
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1194030
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1194160
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%384927
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%58021
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57404
9Poison ShaRena +3830%948950
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190763
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3333413
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25208
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%828108
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%343489
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4138991
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%192616
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20158
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%139273
9Poison ShaImp310%3503580
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11227
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24557
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26796
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%503716
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6494
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11254
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23597
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11526
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11606
9Poison ShaRapier10%11348
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6632
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24472
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1090087
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1444188
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1188341
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1357184
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1057837
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1058664
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%820050
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%817652
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1432867
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%877208
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1433704
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1358639
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1435297
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%818408
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%419328
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%818667
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1005243
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%831006
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%669310
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2361415
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1194030
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114361
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1055834
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1194160
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%829574
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4138991
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114608
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%829461
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%829002
9Queen RainImp490%3503580
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%774318
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3333413
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%817373
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1034742
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1309233
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%765622
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%343489
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%192616
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%828108
9Queen RainRena +3340%948950
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1039535
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1035477
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%139273
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%73032
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88776
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101593
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%786509
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52565
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%503716
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65173
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%311416
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64928
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%284418
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64799
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52869
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%286524
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66614
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78757
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%650398
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78978
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1194160
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1045923
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24946
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11227
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24557
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%186463
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68478
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10991
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +25003%435747
9Schriker2Double Blade3512%52565
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3462%185056
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3442%185548
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3422%78873
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3402%177206
9Schriker2Giant Sword3402%286246
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3382%78978
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3352%313387
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3342%66614
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3342%178771
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3322%64928
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3292%78662
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3262%315187
9Schriker2Plate Armor3262%52813
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3252%52869
9Schriker2Plate Boots3242%184897
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3232%178303
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3212%178738
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%79142
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3192%78757
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3152%185373
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3142%68478
9Schriker2Plate Helm3122%78688
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3112%64799
9Schriker2Plate Pants3112%178515
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3072%65173
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3062%186070
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%284418
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3032%177710
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3022%286524
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2992%65180
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2992%184997
9Schriker2Light Spear2982%186034
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2962%177086
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52751
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2662%286112
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2441%831006
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1771%669310
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41321%21859
9Schriker2Devils Eye1051%1194030
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31011%57404
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3961%58021
9Schriker2Devils Key931%1194160
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1901%384927
9Schriker2Spirit Helm891%196478
9Schriker2Spirit Boots840%196524
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit840%190763
9Schriker2Light Saber830%196121
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria780%3333413
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%195906
9Schriker2Ring of Earth660%197618
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%197104
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%343489
9Schriker2Imp420%3503580
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%192616
9Schriker2Rena +3390%948950
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25208
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%828108
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%503716
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%139273
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4138991
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20158
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24537
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24718
9Schriker2Gladius10%26925
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26677
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11254
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11306
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%435747
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68478
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78978
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%184997
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66614
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%197585
9ShadowTower Shield7570%197104
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%178771
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%198291
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78873
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%185056
9ShadowLight Saber7350%196121
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%184897
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%178303
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%178738
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%195906
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%196524
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78688
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%178515
9ShadowBlade7170%213670
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%177206
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%177710
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%186070
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%185548
9ShadowBerdysh7080%199910
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%196492
9ShadowLight Spear7070%186034
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%185373
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%196478
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%213024
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%197618
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%79142
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78757
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%197761
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%177086
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78662
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%831006
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%669310
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%86011
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%58021
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1194160
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%384927
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1194030
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57404
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%343489
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%828108
9ShadowRena +31150%948950
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3333413
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20158
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%192616
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190763
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%503716
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%139273
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4138991
9ShadowImp550%3503580
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28495
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25208
9ShadowKris30%10743
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6632
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24718
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11610
9ShadowElven Shield10%23602
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12721
9ShadowPad Armor10%11526
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11416
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070246
9ShadowVine Pants10%11556
9ShadowPad Helm10%10805
9ShadowBone Boots10%6617
9ShadowMace10%9990
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11558
9ShadowBone Pants10%26748
9ShadowGladius10%26925
9ShadowFlail10%27315
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11699
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11298
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24557
9ShadowBuckler10%10991
9ShadowTomahawk10%24537
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11377
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24472
9ShadowHand Axe10%12631
9ShadowBone Helm10%24377
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24946
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%317144
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30502
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63784
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26486
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63800
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%187229
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%43055
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27144
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63683
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42452
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42973
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63857
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42693
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30964
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42697
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63658
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29938
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63858
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30762
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%831006
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26306
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30744
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42538
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%31038
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42244
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30702
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%185537
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30889
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26648
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30629
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%186463
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%669310
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17319
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6617
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6515
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6465
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6939
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6632
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27134
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27510
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26796
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24718
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24557
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24537
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24891
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26807
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27375
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26677
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27315
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23597
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24946
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26748
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6494
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24472
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24377
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24882
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23602
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26925
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1194160
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1194030
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55883
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55511
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%384927
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%828108
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%343489
9Skeleton ARena +31670%948950
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28495
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3333413
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%192616
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8413
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%139273
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%503716
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3364
9Skeleton AImp770%3503580
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4138991
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25499
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1045
9Skeleton AApple50%77224
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11556
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12645
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10748
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12631
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13862
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12721
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20701
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10897
9Skeleton ARapier20%11348
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10739
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11461
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%20004
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13997
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12425
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12651
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10960
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10805
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11610
9Skeleton AKris10%10743
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63570%1934041
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1050326
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3130%1290552
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3090%1031237
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1078051
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3020%1345269
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1039535
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2980%1539964
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1049793
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1032561
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1194935
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1432867
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2900%1195462
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1113884
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1035477
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2860%1327404
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1435297
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2820%1413593
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1399310
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1397269
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1444188
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1033241
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1433704
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2710%1033000
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1353605
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1520931
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1048830
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1414337
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1328040
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1034742
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2550%1397655
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1196242
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2361415
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1194030
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%687128
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1194160
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%687528
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%828108
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%948950
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3333413
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4138991
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3503580
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88776
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%97105
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%73032
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116911
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101593
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6138
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%669310
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%831006
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%139273
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80388
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%343489
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1074428
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%503716
IcarusAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%651011
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%947544
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%192616
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1141196
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1054835%1090087
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield949695%1102782
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves947945%786509
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow947425%820050
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star946915%1103230
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask945685%1103521
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword945075%818408
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter944995%818667
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots944805%817652
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves943975%1005243
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab943725%774318
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants943665%1057837
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves943345%829574
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection943305%829461
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves943215%765622
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration941775%1141196
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow940305%1055834
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants939405%829002
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield939155%1058664
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3743824%897280
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223801%2361415
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145871%1194030
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145841%112605
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145291%112817
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145281%384927
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144831%4138991
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144281%1194160
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3503580
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80740%3333413
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +776010%828108
IcarusAlquamosRena +373670%948950
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54740%190763
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam33060%101593
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32160%84508
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18580%6138
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15450%669310
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15280%831006
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12300%503716
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11930%343489
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7630%139273
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%192616
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%177206
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78688
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%178771
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%178515
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%196121
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%79142
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78662
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52869
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%186034
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%178738
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65173
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%195906
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%184897
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52565
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%184997
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78978
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52751
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68478
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%197104
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%185056
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78757
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%185373
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66614
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64928
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%177086
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64799
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%186070
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52813
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%178303
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%177710
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65180
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%185548
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%196478
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78873
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%196524
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1647
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20158
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25208
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191174%1435297
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190724%1358639
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188894%877208
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188614%1327404
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188544%1432867
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188324%1039535
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow188104%1399310
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187864%1309233
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187634%1397655
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187584%1188341
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187314%817373
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187224%1433704
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants187054%1328040
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186824%1397269
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186644%1444188
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186464%1034742
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186374%1005243
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186334%1353605
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186234%1345269
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186214%1290552
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185904%1357184
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184794%1035477
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173853%768516
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549941%2361415
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733221%687128
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733091%687528
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33061%1194030
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32921%1194160
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24360%3333413
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3503580
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19970%101593
IcarusDrakanRena +316770%948950
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%828108
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11050%88776
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4138991
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%73032
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116911
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%669310
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3990%6138
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%831006
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%343489
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%139273
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%503716
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%192616
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%315187
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1043088
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1070246
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%947544
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%949992
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%284418
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%311836
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1043660
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%312021
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%313387
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%311584
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%948450
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1043787
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%649955
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%651011
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%286246
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%311265
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65173
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%650398
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1041546
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%649546
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%311416
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65180
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64928
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64799
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%286112
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1074428
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%286524
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1045923
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1647
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115857%1419738
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113226%1251732
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112556%1394113
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111246%2101732
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111216%2101489
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110956%2103200
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110336%1392817
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110006%2098581
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109916%2100367
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1934041
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2446633
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26421%1032561
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26271%809222
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%818405
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26091%1113884
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25921%1049793
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25791%758631
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25611%1196242
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1030152
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1029566
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25541%1050326
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%808126
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25251%759470
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25241%1031237
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1033000
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1195462
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24991%1033241
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24991%1078051
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24811%1048830
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1194935
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2361415
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16171%4138991
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3333413
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711521%687528
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1194160
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1194030
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%687128
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10661%1539964
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1413593
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1345269
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10151%1520931
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1414337
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1327404
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1328040
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3503580
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36680%948950
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%828108
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100732
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%124144
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%116911
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%221263
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%831006
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%669310
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%97105
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6138
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%343489
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80388
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%139273
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%192616
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%503716
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1055834
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%818667
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%829574
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1103230
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%829461
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1057837
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1005243
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%820050
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%774318
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%765622
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1102782
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1058664
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%786509
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%818408
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%829002
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%817652
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1103521
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1141196
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1090087
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1050465%1309233
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab988014%774318
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987604%818408
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield985424%1058664
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984684%1057837
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983714%765622
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots983124%1358639
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982934%829002
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982934%1005243
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982784%829461
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982594%786509
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow982304%820050
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst982274%1090087
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow981684%1055834
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980594%877208
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots980564%817652
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots980494%817373
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter980124%818667
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves979224%829574
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor977414%1357184
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809744%419328
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317821%1194030
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315451%1194160
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244561%2361415
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158451%114608
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157801%384927
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155751%114361
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148141%3333413
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4138991
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780390%828108
IcarusMega CrustRena +380310%948950
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59360%190763
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54760%73032
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101593
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32660%84508
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3503580
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19430%6138
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%831006
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%669310
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%343489
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10270%503716
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%139273
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5140%192616
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78873
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66614
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52869
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%177206
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%178303
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%178771
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78688
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78662
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%286246
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%284418
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%177086
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78757
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%177710
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64799
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%286112
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78978
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52813
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65173
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65180
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%178515
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%185548
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%286524
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%185373
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52751
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64928
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52565
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%315187
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%184897
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%313387
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%186034
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68478
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%184997
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%186070
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%178738
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%185056
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%79142
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%197104
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%197618
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%195906
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%196478
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1647
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%196121
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%196524
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25208
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20158
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640913%1934041
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1033000
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%818405
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39213%759470
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1328040
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1327404
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38883%1539964
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1050326
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38843%1031237
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38813%1113884
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38793%1414337
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38763%1520931
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38713%1049793
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1345269
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1033241
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38523%758631
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1048830
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38353%1413593
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38323%1030152
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38303%808126
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1290552
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38073%809222
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37973%1196242
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37963%1194935
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37823%1029566
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37673%1195462
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37563%1078051
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37273%1032561
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2446633
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2361415
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3333413
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%687128
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1194160
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7691%1194030
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%687528
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%948950
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4138991
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3503580
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%828108
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88776
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%97105
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100732
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116911
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6138
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%669310
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%831006
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%343489
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%503716
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80388
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%139273
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%124144
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%192616
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1647
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1881297
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2101732
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2103200
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1394113
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%818405
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3281945
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1934041
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1845956
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%759470
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2098581
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2101489
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2588386
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1275590
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2100367
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1269159
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1251732
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4138991
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1419738
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%809222
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3503580
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6138
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1848636
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1071496
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%758631
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%124144
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%808126
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage741313%1444188
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow730333%1039535
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants696333%1057837
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves695853%877208
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield694753%1058664
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm694543%1433704
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots693923%1034742
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots693703%817373
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor693633%1188341
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword693573%818408
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow693423%820050
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst693353%1090087
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots693143%817652
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots692893%1358639
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter692783%818667
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction692453%1432867
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow692373%1309233
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm692303%1035477
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter692273%1435297
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves690753%765622
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves689653%1005243
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor688833%1357184
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab688373%774318
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4682963%419328
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5204341%2361415
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133781%1194160
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132501%114608
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6132301%114361
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye132161%1194030
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow116301%1055834
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants115341%829002
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection115311%829461
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114921%829574
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113971%786509
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111151%3333413
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4138991
IcarusQueen RainImp68600%3503580
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768330%828108
IcarusQueen RainRena +365510%948950
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30540%88776
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier30130%73032
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24360%101593
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16640%6138
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14590%669310
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14490%831006
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11530%343489
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7510%139273
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4180%192616
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2150%503716
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%650398
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%313387
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%651011
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52869
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78688
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64799
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78662
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor490%52813
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%949992
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%311584
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword450%286246
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52565
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%311836
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%948450
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78978
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%947544
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%286112
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78757
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%312021
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%311416
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%315187
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78873
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%649955
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66614
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%79142
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65180
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%649546
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64928
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%311265
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%286524
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%284418
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash320%68478
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65173
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52751
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25208
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1647
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190763
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%42973
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%30964
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%63857
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42538
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30702
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42693
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%43055
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30744
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%63784
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%31038
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30889
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42244
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%63683
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%63658
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30629
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30762
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42452
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%63800
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30502
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29938
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%63858
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42697
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%317144
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%199633
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%186463
11Chief SkelBlade33550%213670
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%213024
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%199910
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%187229
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%199865
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27375
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27510
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26648
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27315
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%185537
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27134
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27144
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26306
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26486
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17319
11Chief SkelImp14490%3503580
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4138991
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%384927
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1194160
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55883
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55511
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3333413
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1194030
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8413
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%503716
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28495
11Chief SkelRena +34830%948950
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%828108
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3364
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20158
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%831006
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1045
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%669310
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%343489
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%139273
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%192616
11Chief SkelApple170%77224
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11298
11Chief SkelMace150%9990
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13997
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10805
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13823
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10897
11Chief SkelBow130%11526
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10731
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11556
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12425
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%20004
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20701
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12631
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10991
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11699
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11276
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10748
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13862
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11254
11Chief SkelKris100%10743
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11524
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11610
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10739
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12721
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11461
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12645
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11393
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12651
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10960
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11526
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11409
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11227
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%966
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%957
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%43055
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63858
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%42973
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42452
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%186463
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%197761
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42697
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%199865
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%196478
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%198291
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%196524
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%63784
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%196121
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42693
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%199633
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%185537
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%197618
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63857
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42538
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42244
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%197104
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%197585
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%199910
11Dark SkullBlade117280%213670
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%195906
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63683
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%187229
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%63800
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%213024
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%63658
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%196492
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%317144
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%86011
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55511
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1194160
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1194030
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55883
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8413
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%384927
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%503716
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3333413
11Dark SkullRena +39450%948950
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%828108
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25208
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4138991
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28495
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20158
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%669310
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%831006
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%343489
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%139273
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%192616
11Dark SkullImp430%3503580
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11524
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11393
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11556
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11377
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11208
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10748
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13862
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11227
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12645
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10805
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11254
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6632
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11610
11Dark SkullKris120%10743
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6494
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1070246
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11233
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%20004
11Dark SkullKatana110%6515
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10960
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10739
11Dark SkullRapier100%11348
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12425
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11306
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6078
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13823
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11558
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10731
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6114
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12721
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13997
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6617
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10991
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12631
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11461
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20701
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10897
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11416
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11409
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11276
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11526
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11298
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11699
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6052
11Dark SkullBow50%11526
11Dark SkullMace50%9990
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11606
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12651
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6465
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5973
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1716
11Dark SkullApple20%77224
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%197761
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%177710
11Giant OgreBlade64640%213670
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%186034
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%213024
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%196478
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%185548
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%198291
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%178303
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%199910
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%199865
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%197104
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%199633
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%177206
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%186070
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%187229
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%185373
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%196524
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%184897
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%196121
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%197618
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%196492
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%197585
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%184997
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%177086
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%186463
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%185056
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%195906
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%185537
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%317144
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%86011
11Giant OgreImp11570%3503580
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%503716
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28495
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1194160
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%384927
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1194030
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55883
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55511
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3333413
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4138991
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25208
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%828108
11Giant OgreRena +34590%948950
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20158
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%669310
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%831006
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%343489
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%139273
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%192616
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24377
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6632
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11276
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6617
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6078
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%20004
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11227
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24537
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12721
11Giant OgreKatana60%6515
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11377
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11558
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6939
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11416
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10960
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11461
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10805
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6465
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13862
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11526
11Giant OgreRapier50%11348
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12425
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24718
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11393
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11233
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11306
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11298
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20701
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10897
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11610
11Giant OgreBow40%11526
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10991
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11556
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12651
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24891
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1070246
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13823
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10748
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12631
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24882
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12645
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6114
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24472
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11524
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11208
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24946
11Giant OgreMace30%9990
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11699
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6494
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11409
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10739
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5973
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24557
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13997
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11606
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6052
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11254
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10731
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%966
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1716
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%957
11Giant OgreApple10%77224
11Giant OgreKris10%10743
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%435747
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%196121
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%178771
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%199910
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%184897
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%178515
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%78757
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52813
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%178738
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%197761
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65180
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78873
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52869
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%186070
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68478
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78688
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%177086
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%186034
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%178303
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%197585
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%185056
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65173
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%196524
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%184997
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78978
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66614
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52565
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%195906
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%197618
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64799
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%185548
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%79142
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64928
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52751
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78662
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%197104
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%187229
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%185373
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%177710
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%196478
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%198291
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%196492
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%177206
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21859
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%58021
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1194160
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57404
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%384927
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20158
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1194030
11Magic SkelImp2050%3503580
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25208
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190763
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3333413
11Magic SkelRena +31190%948950
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%828108
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%831006
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%503716
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4138991
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%343489
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%669310
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139273
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%192616
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6617
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26796
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25499
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27144
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11393
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11606
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11208
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11276
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1070246
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6052
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24718
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6494
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23602
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30744
11Magic SkelSpear20%26648
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24891
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11558
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6114
11Magic SkelFlail10%27315
11Magic SkelKatana10%6515
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26748
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24472
11Magic SkelGladius10%26925
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11233
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24882
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30702
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11610
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6465
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11409
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30762
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6078
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26486
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11416
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6939
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24557
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68478
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%196121
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%178738
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%178515
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%78978
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%195906
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%177710
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%178771
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66614
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%178303
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%184897
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78873
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%196492
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%184997
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%79142
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%78757
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%185548
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78662
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%197104
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%199910
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%197761
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%177206
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%185373
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%213024
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%186034
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%197585
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%198291
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%185056
11Red SkeletBlade35280%213670
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%196524
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%177086
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78688
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%186070
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%196478
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%197618
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%435747
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%86011
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%384927
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1194030
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1194160
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%503716
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%58021
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57404
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3333413
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4138991
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20158
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%828108
11Red SkeletRena +33240%948950
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28495
11Red SkeletImp2660%3503580
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190763
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25208
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%669310
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%831006
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%343489
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%139273
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%192616
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27510
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11606
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11409
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11254
11Red SkeletBow40%11526
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12651
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11526
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10805
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11556
11Red SkeletMace40%9990
11Red SkeletKris40%10743
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11393
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10991
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10960
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11558
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11377
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11416
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11610
11Red SkeletKatana30%6515
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11524
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26807
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10897
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12631
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10739
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6939
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24718
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11233
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6078
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12721
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23597
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26748
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27134
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6632
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6494
11Red SkeletRapier20%11348
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23602
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24891
11Red SkeletFlail20%27315
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11276
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6465
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24557
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11298
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6052
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24472
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26677
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3364
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070246
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5973
11Red SkeletGladius10%26925
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11699
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24882
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11227
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%966
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12645
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24946
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12425
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11461
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11306
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25499
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11208
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35450%68478
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%186070
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33430%78757
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33420%178515
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33420%177206
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33390%79142
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33150%78662
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33100%52565
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33050%78978
12Chief SkelLight Spear32980%186034
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32830%185373
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32720%185548
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66614
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52751
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78873
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32520%184897
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32420%177710
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32350%185056
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32350%178738
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32250%184997
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32250%52813
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%178303
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52869
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32030%78688
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31910%177086
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31870%178771
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230160%435747
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%196121
12Chief SkelTower Shield21250%197104
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21110%196478
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20990%196524
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20890%197618
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19720%195906
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%198291
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16870%286524
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%313387
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16540%197761
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%197585
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%315187
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16210%196492
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%286112
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64799
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16050%64928
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15930%65173
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15780%286246
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%284418
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15470%65180
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36410%57404
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1194160
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1194030
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15500%384927
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35390%58021
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%86011
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44420%21859
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190763
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4140%3333413
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25208
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%828108
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20158
12Chief SkelRena +32800%948950
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%503716
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4138991
12Chief SkelImp2580%3503580
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%831006
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%669310
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%343489
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%139273
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%192616
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24882
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11606
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24557
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27144
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6632
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24377
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11208
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24718
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24537
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11276
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30762
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27510
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23597
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1070246
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6939
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27375
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26748
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5973
12Chief SkelSpear40%26648
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6617
12Chief SkelGladius30%26925
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11393
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30744
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11610
12Chief SkelKatana30%6515
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25499
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11377
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26807
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29938
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11461
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6494
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30629
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26306
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24472
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11233
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11254
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1045
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23602
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11524
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6078
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6465
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26677
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11526
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10960
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6114
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6052
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30889
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26486
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27134
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24891
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26796
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31038
12Chief SkelKris10%10743
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10739
12Chief SkelMace10%9990
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11227
12Chief SkelFlail10%27315
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11699
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10991
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24946
12Chief SkelRapier10%11348
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11306
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11556
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11298
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30702
12Dark SkullHelical Sword90000%651011
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89670%311265
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89610%649955
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89520%52751
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89520%65173
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89180%286112
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89130%313387
12Dark SkullPlate Helm89070%78688
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88890%315187
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88700%286246
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88690%52869
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88660%311416
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88660%311836
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88520%178738
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88460%650398
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88330%79142
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88200%65180
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots88170%78757
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe88020%311584
12Dark SkullRing of Magic88010%66614
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots88010%178771
12Dark SkullPendant of Water88000%78873
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87980%64928
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87980%286524
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87980%312021
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87980%64799
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87970%52565
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87880%284418
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87810%52813
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87310%78978
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86990%68478
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86960%649546
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86760%178515
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86710%78662
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277480%435747
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24190%25208
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422980%21859
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%384927
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15130%1194030
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314830%57404
12Dark SkullDevils Key14400%1194160
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314350%58021
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4138991
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10560%3333413
12Dark SkullImp9280%3503580
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77590%828108
12Dark SkullRena +37510%948950
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7150%503716
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5950%190763
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%669310
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%831006
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%343489
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1270%139273
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%192616
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67330%1074428
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66160%1070246
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62890%1043088
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61990%1045923
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61720%1041546
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61490%1043787
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60640%1043660
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51580%64928
12Giant OgreHelical Sword51030%651011
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50470%649955
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50460%313387
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50440%949992
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50130%311416
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves50040%64799
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe50010%311584
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49900%311836
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49790%650398
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49730%65173
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49490%947544
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49380%286246
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49370%649546
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49370%286524
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49330%315187
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49300%65180
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49240%311265
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49210%948450
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49120%312021
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots49050%286112
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48970%284418
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240130%435747
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512490%2361415
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8860%3333413
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48030%178567
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7750%1194030
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47670%178814
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7650%190763
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17280%384927
12Giant OgreDevils Key7180%1194160
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4138991
12Giant OgreImp6040%3503580
12Giant OgreRena +34100%948950
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%828108
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%831006
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1270%669310
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%343489
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire740%84508
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%503716
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%139273
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%192616
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17900%1055834
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17850%1043787
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17730%1074428
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17680%1141196
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17660%1103230
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17520%1049399
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17470%1045923
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17460%1102782
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17430%933863
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17330%1043660
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17170%1041546
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17120%1103521
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16840%1043088
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16710%1070246
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11980%651011
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11970%649546
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11870%949992
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11700%948450
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11430%650398
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11410%649955
12Magic SkelDragon Helm11000%947544
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38340%897280
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3140%84508
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3333413
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52120%2361415
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11950%384927
12Magic SkelImp1860%3503580
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51720%112605
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51630%112817
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1194030
12Magic SkelDevils Key1480%1194160
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4138991
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7890%828108
12Magic SkelRena +3760%948950
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190763
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%503716
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%669310
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%831006
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%343489
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139273
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%192616
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%184897
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%187229
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%186034
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%198291
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%185056
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%178303
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%196121
12Magic SkelBerdysh20%199910
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%185548
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%213024
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%196492
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%197104
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%196478
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%197761
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25208
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%197618
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%197585
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%185373
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%185537
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%199865
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43710%1141196
12Red SkeletLighting Sword40320%1043787
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants40300%315187
12Red SkeletSilver Bow40230%649955
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor40040%1049399
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39770%312021
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39530%649546
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39430%1043660
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39410%313387
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves39270%949992
12Red SkeletDragon Helm39250%947544
12Red SkeletBronze Shield39180%311265
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor39180%948450
12Red SkeletDragon Shield39140%1045923
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog39020%933863
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38970%1074428
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38960%650398
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38870%651011
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38730%1043088
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38730%311836
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38730%311584
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38710%311416
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38380%1041546
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37930%1070246
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222660%435747
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56970%2361415
12Red SkeletImp5840%3503580
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44760%178567
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44750%178814
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4560%1194030
12Red SkeletDevils Key4510%1194160
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14220%384927
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3333413
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3960%190763
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4138991
12Red SkeletRena +32540%948950
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72510%828108
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84508
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless950%831006
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%669310
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning730%503716
12Red SkeletJewel of Life690%343489
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%139273
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192616
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23340%315187
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23120%312021
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23110%64799
13Chief SkelDragon Boots23000%311836
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22900%286246
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22800%650398
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22710%649546
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65180
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22580%311265
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22480%65173
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22400%651011
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22230%286524
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%284418
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21990%286112
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21950%311416
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21950%311584
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21930%649955
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21910%313387
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21880%64928
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217470%435747
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13750%1070246
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12580%1074428
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1043088
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11860%949992
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11840%1043660
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1041546
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11790%1043787
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78873
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11360%948450
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1045923
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11190%947544
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11010%178771
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask11000%78978
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52751
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%178738
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52813
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10700%178515
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10630%68478
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10620%78757
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10580%66614
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%79142
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10470%78662
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10420%52869
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10410%52565
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78688
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%384927
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3360%1194030
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1194160
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25208
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21859
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2361415
13Chief SkelImp2390%3503580
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3333413
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190763
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4138991
13Chief SkelRena +31780%948950
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%828108
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%58021
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57404
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178567
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178814
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%503716
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%669310
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%343489
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%831006
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84508
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%192616
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%139273
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63658
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26796
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25499
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%185537
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42538
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63858
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63800
13Chief SkelFlail20%27315
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27510
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42697
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31038
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30629
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%43055
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%199633
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26306
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63683
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24557
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26807
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24377
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26677
13Chief SkelBlade10%213670
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23602
13Chief SkelSpear10%26648
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30702
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42973
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27375
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24537
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24946
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42452
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24882
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57810%1141196
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53140%1070246
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53110%1043787
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53050%649955
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash53030%1074428
13Dark SkullDragon Armor53000%1043088
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52930%1041546
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52640%1103521
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52510%1045923
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52470%933863
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52290%1103230
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52250%1049399
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52220%1102782
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52170%650398
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52070%651011
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51950%649546
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51860%949992
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%947544
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51580%1043660
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51570%948450
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325840%897280
13Dark SkullImp9810%3503580
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57570%2361415
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4138991
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3333413
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178814
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14960%384927
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190763
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178567
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1194160
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1194030
13Dark SkullRena +32730%948950
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%828108
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84508
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%831006
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%669310
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%343489
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%139273
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%503716
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%192616
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63658
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42452
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%198291
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%199865
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%196478
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42697
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63800
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%196492
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%43055
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%187229
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63784
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%197761
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195906
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%199910
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%197618
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%196121
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%197104
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%199633
13Dark SkullBlade30%213670
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%213024
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63858
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63683
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%186463
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%197585
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%185537
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42693
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42244
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%196524
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28495
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63857
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42538
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29890%829574
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29510%933863
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29460%1049399
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29440%1055834
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29420%1043088
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29290%1141196
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29280%829461
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29210%1074428
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29200%1102782
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29120%1045923
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28940%1041546
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28920%1103521
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%829002
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28350%786509
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28220%1103230
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1070246
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff28010%1043660
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27870%1043787
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313340%897280
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4250%84508
13Giant OgreImp3870%3503580
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2361415
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1194030
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4138991
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1194160
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112605
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12380%384927
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3333413
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112817
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%828108
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%503716
13Giant OgreRena +31230%948950
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190763
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%831006
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%669310
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%343489
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%139273
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%192616
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%184997
13Giant OgreBlade40%213670
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%178738
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%185056
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%186070
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%197104
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%198291
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%197618
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%184897
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%178303
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%199633
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%213024
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%178515
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%187229
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%186034
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%186463
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%196121
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%177086
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%195906
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%197761
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%197585
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%178771
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%177710
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%199865
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1309233
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6780%818667
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6570%877208
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1090087
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6540%829002
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1055834
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6460%786509
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6400%818408
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%765622
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%829574
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1057837
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6340%774318
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6330%820050
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1357184
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6240%1358639
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%829461
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%817373
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6040%1058664
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1005243
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5820%817652
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%419328
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1103521
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2210%1102782
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2190%1103230
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3333413
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2361415
13Magic SkelImp900%3503580
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4138991
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%384927
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114361
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114608
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1194160
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1194030
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%828108
13Magic SkelRena +3390%948950
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101593
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%73032
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%669310
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%831006
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%343489
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%139273
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%503716
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%178771
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78978
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%178738
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%315187
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52813
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65173
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66614
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%79142
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%311416
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%192616
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%177206
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%311836
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%313387
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%311584
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%312021
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19660%829574
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19420%774318
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1090087
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18910%817652
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%829002
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18690%786509
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18650%818408
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18520%1102782
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18490%1103230
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18480%1055834
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18350%1057837
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1103521
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18280%818667
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18140%1058664
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18060%765622
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17860%820050
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17830%933863
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17770%1141196
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17520%829461
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38380%897280
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4138991
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52590%2361415
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3333413
13Red SkeletImp2230%3503580
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11820%384927
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1194030
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112817
13Red SkeletDevils Key1680%1194160
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112605
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101593
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%828108
13Red SkeletRena +3750%948950
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190763
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%343489
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84508
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%831006
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%669310
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192616
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%139273
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%503716
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%184997
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52565
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66614
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%178515
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%196524
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%186070
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%196121
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%178303
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%196492
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%185548
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%186034
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%177086
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%178771
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%185373
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%177206
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%79142
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78978
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52813
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%185056
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52751
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%196478
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78662
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52869
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%198291
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%178738
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1141196
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%933863
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1070246
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1049399
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1045923
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1043787
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1043660
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1041546
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1074428
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1043088
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%949992
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%649546
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%948450
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%650398
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%651011
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%649955
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%947544
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1102782
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1103230
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1103521
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1055834
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%315187
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%311416
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%312021
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%311836
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%311584
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%311265
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%313387
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%435747
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%897280
14Chief SkelImp4120%3503580
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2361415
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3333413
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1194160
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1194030
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%384927
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84508
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4138991
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190763
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178567
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178814
14Chief SkelRena +31300%948950
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%828108
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112817
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112605
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%831006
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%669310
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%503716
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%343489
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%139273
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%192616
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%185373
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%197585
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184897
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%199865
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185537
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%184997
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%196478
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%177206
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%196524
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%199910
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%196492
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%196121
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%186034
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%199633
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%198291
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195906
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%213024
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%178303
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%197618
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177710
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%186070
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%177086
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185056
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%197104
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%187229
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1090087
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%817652
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1102782
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1058664
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%820050
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%829574
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1005243
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1055834
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%774318
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1103521
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%786509
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%829002
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%829461
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1103230
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%818408
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%818667
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%765622
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1057837
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1141196
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%897280
14Dark SkullImp10540%3503580
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2361415
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3333413
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4138991
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%384927
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1194160
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112605
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112817
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1194030
14Dark SkullRena +33520%948950
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%828108
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84508
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190763
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101593
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%669310
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%831006
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%343489
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%139273
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%503716
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%192616
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%177086
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52751
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%184997
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52869
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%196478
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%178771
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64799
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%186070
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%178515
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68478
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66614
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%185373
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78873
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%184897
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78688
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%185056
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%177206
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%196524
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65173
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%79142
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78757
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%186034
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%197104
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%178303
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%177710
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65180
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52565
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78978
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64928
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78662
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%196121
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%185548
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%178738
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195906
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52813
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25208
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1309233
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%818408
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1090087
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%765622
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%817652
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1357184
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1058664
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%877208
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%820050
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1358639
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%774318
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1055834
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%817373
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%818667
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%829574
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1057837
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%829002
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%829461
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%786509
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1005243
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%419328
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1103521
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1102782
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1103230
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2361415
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4138991
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3333413
14Giant OgreImp3720%3503580
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114608
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1194160
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%384927
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114361
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1194030
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%73032
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101593
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%828108
14Giant OgreRena +31540%948950
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%669310
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%831006
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%343489
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%139273
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%192616
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%311265
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%312021
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52869
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%178515
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78757
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66614
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65173
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%503716
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%177206
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%284418
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52751
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78688
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78978
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68478
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%311836
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%311584
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%178303
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64799
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%79142
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%177086
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52813
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%178771
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%286524
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311416
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%177710
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78662
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%178738
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190763
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%286246
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52565
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78873
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64928
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%286112
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%313387
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65180
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%315187
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1435297
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1357184
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1397655
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%817373
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1399310
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1058664
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1057837
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1433704
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1039535
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1444188
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%877208
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1035477
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1397269
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1090087
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1309233
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1432867
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1034742
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1005243
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1358639
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1353605
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1188341
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%768516
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%818408
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%818667
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%774318
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%829461
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%820050
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%765622
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%829002
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%829574
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%817652
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%786509
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2361415
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3333413
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114608
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1194030
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114361
14Magic SkelImp650%3503580
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1194160
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4138991
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116911
14Magic SkelRena +3360%948950
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88776
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%828108
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101593
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%669310
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%831006
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%73032
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%343489
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%139273
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%503716
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%192616
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1039535
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1090087
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%818408
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1444188
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%817373
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1035477
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1357184
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1057837
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%818667
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1034742
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%817652
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1432867
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1309233
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1058664
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1435297
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%820050
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1433704
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%877208
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1188341
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%765622
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1005243
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%774318
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1358639
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%419328
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1055834
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%829461
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%829574
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%829002
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%786509
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2361415
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4138991
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114361
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1194160
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114608
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3333413
14Red SkeletImp1890%3503580
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1194030
14Red SkeletRena +31100%948950
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%828108
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%73032
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88776
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101593
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%669310
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%831006
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%343489
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%139273
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%192616
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78873
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%503716
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52869
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68478
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%651011
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66614
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%650398
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%313387
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%311265
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%79142
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78662
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65173
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%311584
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%948450
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%312021
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%649546
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52565
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311836
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64928
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64799
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%286246
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52813
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65180
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286524
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%947544
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%284418
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78978
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%949992
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%286112
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30560%829002
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30480%1141196
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1103230
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29480%1055834
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29480%1103521
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29200%1102782
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29090%829574
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29060%786509
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28970%829461
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1090087
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16080%1043088
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15720%1074428
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15640%1043660
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15540%1043787
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15430%1041546
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15370%1045923
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15220%1049399
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude15030%1070246
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14750%817652
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14740%933863
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14120%774318
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14070%1058664
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13990%1057837
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13810%820050
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13760%818408
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13510%765622
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13450%1005243
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313410%897280
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13020%818667
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3333413
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2361415
15Chief SkelImp3880%3503580
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4138991
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3130%84508
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52800%112817
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12710%384927
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112605
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1194160
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1194030
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%828108
15Chief SkelRena +31310%948950
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190763
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%831006
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%669310
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101593
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%503716
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%343489
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%139273
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%192616
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%196524
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%185373
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%177086
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184997
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%196121
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%186463
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%197761
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%178738
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%186070
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%197585
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185537
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%178303
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%184897
15Chief SkelBlade30%213670
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%185548
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%178515
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64928
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%196478
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68478
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177710
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%79142
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64799
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195906
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52565
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65173
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%177206
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%187229
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52751
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%199633
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%186034
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52813
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78757
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%197104
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25208
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185056
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65180
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78873
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%197618
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52869
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%198291
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66614
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78662
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%178771
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78688
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139040%1309233
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor133040%1357184
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132700%1188341
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131340%1358639
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves63010%1005243
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62590%1090087
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62570%774318
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62130%1057837
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants62010%829002
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61980%786509
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61840%1058664
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61820%817652
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61800%818408
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%877208
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61340%829461
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61340%817373
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61320%829574
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61160%765622
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60920%818667
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60710%820050
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438800%419328
15Dark SkullImp19580%3503580
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16260%4138991
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15430%3333413
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510990%2361415
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1194160
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1194030
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114608
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%384927
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114361
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%828108
15Dark SkullRena +33750%948950
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%73032
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101593
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88776
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%831006
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%343489
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%669310
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%139273
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%503716
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%192616
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%178515
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%79142
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%311584
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%178303
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%312021
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64928
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%315187
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%313387
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%286246
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78978
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%311836
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52565
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%311416
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78662
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52751
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%286112
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78873
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52813
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%284418
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52869
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%178738
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65173
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64799
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%177086
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%178771
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%650398
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%311265
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%286524
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65180
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78757
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%177710
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68478
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78688
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%177206
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66614
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25208
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1005243
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36370%1034742
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1357184
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36030%1188341
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction36000%1432867
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35950%1433704
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35930%1058664
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1039535
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35760%1035477
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35340%877208
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35280%1057837
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1399310
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35150%1435297
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves35020%1397655
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34900%1444188
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%817373
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34690%1397269
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34660%1358639
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34650%1090087
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1353605
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34320%1290552
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1309233
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519620%768516
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2361415
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4138991
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3333413
15Giant OgreImp4330%3503580
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114608
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1194160
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114361
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%687128
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1194030
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73580%687528
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116911
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%828108
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%73032
15Giant OgreRena +31760%948950
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88776
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101593
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%669310
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%831006
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%343489
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%503716
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%139273
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%192616
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64799
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1074428
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%284418
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%311836
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1045923
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%315187
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%286112
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1043787
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%311265
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1043088
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1041546
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1043660
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%651011
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%649546
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313387
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%286524
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%948450
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%649955
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%311584
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1070246
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%650398
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%947544
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311416
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%312021
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64928
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%949992
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65180
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65173
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%286246
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10190%1539964
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1520931
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10040%1113884
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1196242
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9800%1194935
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9630%1195462
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5910%1435297
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1413593
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1414337
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5590%1353605
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1035477
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1399310
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1034742
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1433704
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1432867
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5400%1039535
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5400%1328040
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1290552
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1397269
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1327404
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1345269
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1397655
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1444188
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4950%1188341
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%768516
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4138991
15Magic SkelImp1280%3503580
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2361415
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3333413
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1309233
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1358639
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%817373
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%687128
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%687528
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1194030
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1194160
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1357184
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%877208
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%828108
15Magic SkelRena +3510%948950
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101593
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%97105
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%73032
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88776
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%669310
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%831006
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116911
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%343489
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%503716
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%139273
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80388
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1070246
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%948450
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1141196
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%311836
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%311416
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1045923
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%192616
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1049399
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%286112
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%949992
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1043787
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%947544
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1041546
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1074428
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65173
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%312021
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20270%1358639
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1397655
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20060%1397269
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19840%1353605
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1309233
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19770%1039535
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19560%1035477
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19540%1327404
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19530%1328040
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1188341
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1413593
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19240%1435297
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19210%1034742
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19200%1345269
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19180%1444188
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1357184
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19150%1399310
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19120%1290552
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19010%1432867
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%877208
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18950%1433704
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%817373
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1414337
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511810%768516
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1090087
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1005243
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4600%1058664
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1057837
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53920%2361415
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3333413
15Red SkeletImp2700%3503580
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1194030
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%687528
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%687128
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1194160
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4138991
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101593
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88776
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%828108
15Red SkeletRena +31120%948950
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116911
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%73032
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%669310
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%343489
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%831006
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%139273
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%503716
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%192616
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%311416
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%948450
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%311265
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1045923
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1074428
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%311584
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%949992
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%313387
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%947544
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%286112
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%650398
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%315187
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%284418
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%286246
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1043088
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%649546
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1049399
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1043660
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1043787
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311836
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%312021
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1041546
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070246
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286524
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%649955
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%651011
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110370%1090087
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107640%829461
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106990%765622
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword106280%818408
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves106100%829574
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105720%818667
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105680%820050
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105520%817652
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105520%1005243
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants105090%829002
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104830%1057837
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104690%1058664
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104420%774318
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103480%817373
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103460%786509
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103360%877208
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow82150%1055834
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59670%1103521
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58990%1102782
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58330%1103230
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50910%1039535
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47800%1034742
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47280%1188341
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow47080%1309233
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46480%1358639
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46330%1035477
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45150%1357184
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329370%897280
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427760%419328
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516480%2361415
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3333413
16Chief SkelImp13030%3503580
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611290%114361
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611070%114608
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10950%1194030
16Chief SkelDevils Key10640%1194160
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel10020%4138991
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55980%112605
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112817
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5830%101593
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75720%828108
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15690%384927
16Chief SkelRena +35490%948950
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88776
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2880%84508
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2240%669310
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2200%190763
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1870%831006
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%503716
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%343489
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1450%73032
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%139273
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%192616
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52751
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52565
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64928
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64799
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%178771
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%178515
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%651011
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78757
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78873
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66614
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%312021
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%178738
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%311265
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52813
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78662
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68478
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%178303
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78688
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%177710
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78978
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%199910
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%311836
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%79142
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%195906
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%187229
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65173
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52869
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%197761
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65180
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%185056
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%186034
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%650398
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%177206
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%649546
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%196121
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%286112
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%196524
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%177086
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind40%185548
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%196492
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%198291
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184897
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184997
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%315187
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%286246
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%649955
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%311584
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25208
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%284418
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%286524
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%185373
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%197585
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%197104
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%186070
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%197618
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%311416
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%196478
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter307200%1435297
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow307160%1039535
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask306540%1345269
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm306460%1290552
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants306360%1328040
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305980%1433704
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305620%1353605
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots305400%817373
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm305190%1035477
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304710%1327404
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves304460%877208
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants304190%1397269
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303840%1358639
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303810%1005243
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves303580%1397655
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor303230%1188341
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots303210%1034742
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow303030%1399310
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor302770%1357184
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction302650%1432867
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage302510%1444188
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow302070%1309233
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166610%768516
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550150%2361415
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3333413
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733570%687128
16Dark SkullImp33530%3503580
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32620%1194030
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732570%687528
16Dark SkullDevils Key32140%1194160
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31750%101593
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4138991
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20510%88776
16Dark SkullRena +316470%948950
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716050%828108
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%73032
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7150%116911
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6120%669310
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%831006
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4950%343489
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%139273
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%192616
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%503716
16Dark SkullDragon Helm600%947544
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64928
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%286246
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%286112
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%649955
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315187
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1070246
16Dark SkullDragon Boots510%311836
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%313387
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%651011
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65173
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1074428
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%650398
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%649546
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff480%284418
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1043787
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%311265
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1043660
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1041546
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%312021
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1043088
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64799
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe400%311584
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%286524
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65180
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%311416
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%948450
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%949992
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1045923
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190763
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84508
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves204361%1539964
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201991%1194935
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction201211%1196242
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200711%1113884
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants200371%1520931
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor197191%1195462
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110900%1353605
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110760%1432867
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110590%1433704
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110540%1345269
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage110240%1444188
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants110160%1328040
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter110020%1435297
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109530%1399310
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants109290%1397269
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow109210%1039535
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm109010%1290552
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108890%1414337
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108830%1035477
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108820%1397655
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107960%1034742
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107390%1327404
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor107190%1188341
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106930%1413593
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582620%768516
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27530%4138991
16Giant OgreImp25080%3503580
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +524020%2361415
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22210%3333413
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18490%1309233
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18310%877208
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18190%1357184
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18110%817373
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17830%1358639
16Giant OgreDevils Key16500%1194160
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716460%687528
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16280%1194030
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715140%687128
16Giant OgreRena +39680%948950
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%828108
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8140%73032
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7480%101593
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7060%97105
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88776
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116911
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%831006
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3110%669310
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%343489
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%139273
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%503716
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80388
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%192616
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration340%1141196
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1043660
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1045923
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%949992
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%947544
16Giant OgreLighting Sword300%1043787
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%311584
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1049399
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%311836
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%933863
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%649955
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%948450
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%311416
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1074428
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1041546
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1070246
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%311265
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%649546
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1043088
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%650398
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%312021
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%651011
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%286524
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%286246
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%284418
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%286112
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66614
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313387
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65173
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%315187
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190763
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84508
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26590%1419738
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25340%1520931
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25250%758631
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves25060%1113884
16Magic SkelElemental Mace25010%1194935
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24850%759470
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24840%1032561
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24800%1033241
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24780%1394113
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24700%1049793
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24690%1392817
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24600%1033000
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24570%1078051
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24520%1031237
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24500%808126
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24450%1050326
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24310%1196242
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves24060%1539964
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots24000%809222
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23870%1030152
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23860%1029566
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23770%818405
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23750%1251732
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23550%1048830
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23490%1195462
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615780%1934041
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8240%1327404
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8160%1345269
16Magic SkelSpirit +18100%2446633
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8040%1413593
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm8030%1290552
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants8010%1328040
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7880%1414337
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55130%2361415
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3333413
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3160%1194030
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73050%687528
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73040%687128
16Magic SkelDevils Key2670%1194160
16Magic SkelRena +32110%948950
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71810%828108
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116911
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1570%4138991
16Magic SkelImp1270%3503580
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%97105
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%124144
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%831006
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%669310
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100732
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%343489
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%503716
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%139273
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80388
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%192616
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1057837
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1058664
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%829461
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%774318
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%818667
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1102782
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1141196
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star70%1103230
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword70%818408
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1055834
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%933863
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%829002
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%829574
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%820050
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%765622
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%817652
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1090087
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1103521
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%786509
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101593
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark78300%1078051
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76530%1032561
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots76200%1413593
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants76050%1049793
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75890%1029566
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75760%818405
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75650%1033000
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75510%1345269
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75490%1397655
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants75400%1328040
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74960%1031237
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74870%1196242
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74720%1113884
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74710%1414337
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74710%1033241
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74530%1539964
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves74460%1327404
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74460%1048830
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants74450%1520931
16Red SkeletDragon Spear74320%1050326
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow74300%1399310
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots74200%1353605
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73530%1290552
16Red SkeletElemental Mace73370%1194935
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants73260%1397269
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72990%1030152
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72940%1195462
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651680%1934041
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515500%2361415
16Red SkeletImp13910%3503580
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710470%687128
16Red SkeletDevils Key9860%1194160
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79780%687528
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9740%1194030
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8420%4138991
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7590%3333413
16Red SkeletRena +36240%948950
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74830%828108
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4790%100732
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4620%73032
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3210%97105
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2220%669310
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116911
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%831006
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1610%343489
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%139273
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88776
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph670%80388
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%503716
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%192616
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1043660
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1102782
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%933863
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1055834
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1103230
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1074428
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1049399
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%649546
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1103521
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%649955
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1045923
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1043088
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1041546
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%650398
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%651011
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1043787
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1070246
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%947544
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%948450
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1141196
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%949992
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84508
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter696303%1435297
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm696083%1290552
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow695993%1039535
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots695963%1034742
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots695213%817373
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction694333%1432867
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor694323%1188341
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage693263%1444188
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots692963%1358639
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor692463%1357184
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm692433%1433704
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm692433%1035477
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow692303%1309233
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow691233%1399310
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots691093%1353605
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves690323%877208
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves690293%1397655
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants689083%1397269
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst456402%1090087
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants456052%1057837
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves454262%1005243
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield453392%1058664
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5399132%768516
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves321971%1414337
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask320081%1345269
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots319561%1413593
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves319011%1327404
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants318371%1328040
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117750%2361415
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97910%3333413
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93150%4138991
17Chief SkelImp82780%3503580
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777890%687528
17Chief SkelDevils Key76590%1194160
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776550%687128
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75900%1194030
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44880%116911
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41190%88776
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641130%114361
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640660%114608
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40200%101593
17Chief SkelRena +340080%948950
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739900%828108
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34200%73032
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13910%669310
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13440%831006
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11390%343489
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8370%503716
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%139273
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4430%192616
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1041546
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%284418
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%311265
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%650398
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1060%949992
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1043787
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1050%1043088
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1050%311584
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%311836
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1070246
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%315187
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%947544
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1074428
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1043660
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%948450
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%286524
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%649955
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%651011
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%286246
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants900%311416
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%312021
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%313387
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%286112
17Chief SkelDragon Shield810%1045923
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%649546
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64799
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1049399
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65173
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64928
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65180
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84508
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190763
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1647
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2425134%1195462
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2417294%1113884
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2416964%1520931
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2412784%1194935
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2411374%1539964
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2405664%1196242
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1325602%1397269
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1324202%1399310
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1321562%1035477
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1321032%1435297
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1317532%1353605
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1316652%1397655
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1316552%1034742
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1316302%1327404
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1316262%1290552
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1315912%1414337
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1315112%1432867
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1314962%1039535
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1314432%1328040
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1314212%1345269
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1313912%1433704
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1312952%1413593
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1312862%1444188
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1307642%1188341
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5999392%768516
17Dark SkullImp314891%3503580
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308910%4138991
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5301620%2361415
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria241230%3333413
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221650%877208
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots220150%817373
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots219020%1358639
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218750%1357184
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218600%1309233
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198930%1194030
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7197030%687528
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196300%687128
17Dark SkullDevils Key194720%1194160
17Dark SkullRena +3124640%948950
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101360%828108
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93630%101593
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91340%73032
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84100%97105
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67050%88776
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53800%116911
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul38050%669310
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37870%831006
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28810%343489
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18770%139273
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%503716
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14270%80388
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12050%192616
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1141196
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3580%1049399
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3460%311416
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%933863
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1045923
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%312021
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3310%1074428
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%311265
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3240%949992
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3210%650398
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3190%651011
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3180%1043660
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%948450
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%947544
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%649546
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%311836
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1041546
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%649955
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1043088
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%311584
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2770%1043787
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1070246
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66614
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%286524
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%286112
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%284418
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%286246
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65173
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315187
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%313387
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190763
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84508
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1647
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark699342%1078051
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants654612%1397269
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots654112%1030152
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves654112%1414337
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm654072%1029566
17Giant OgreDragon Spear653652%1050326
17Giant OgreElemental Mace653322%1194935
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm653012%1290552
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction652842%1196242
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor652542%1033000
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots652542%1413593
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants652062%1520931
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm652032%1433704
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm651972%1031237
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves651802%1397655
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter651272%1435297
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow651192%1399310
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves651022%1113884
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots650732%1353605
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction650662%1432867
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves650582%1539964
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow650372%1032561
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves650172%1327404
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage650132%1444188
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask649542%1345269
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants649472%1328040
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots649142%1048830
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor649132%1033241
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor648812%1195462
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants648552%1049793
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6493182%1934041
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148740%2361415
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797420%687128
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796900%687528
17Giant OgreDevils Key95960%1194160
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95480%1194030
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93630%4138991
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61860%3333413
17Giant OgreRena +359930%948950
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748800%828108
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48380%116911
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43840%88776
17Giant OgreImp38990%3503580
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29790%97105
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19120%831006
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18660%669310
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14290%100732
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%343489
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13350%73032
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9660%139273
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80388
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5140%192616
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%503716
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1055834
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1043787
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1041546
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1103521
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%949992
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2270%1070246
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2210%948450
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1141196
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%933863
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2190%1045923
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1049399
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%947544
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1103230
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2100%1102782
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2090%1043660
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1043088
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1074428
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190763
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84508
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream242433%1275590
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants229022%1049793
17Magic SkelDragon Spear228252%1050326
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves228162%1269159
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227912%759470
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon227872%1419738
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots227872%809222
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff227662%2100367
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor227142%1033241
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor227112%2101732
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves227092%818405
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm226852%1031237
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226782%1032561
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots226602%808126
17Magic SkelLord Scepter226572%1394113
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark226542%1078051
17Magic SkelRune Blade226452%2098581
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots226422%1048830
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow226272%2101489
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor226122%1033000
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm226002%1029566
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots225932%1030152
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants225292%1251732
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants225272%2103200
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants225242%758631
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots223552%1392817
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6165082%1934041
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92431%1196242
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91581%1194935
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90841%1539964
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90651%1113884
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90561%1195462
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89301%1520931
17Magic SkelSpirit +182591%2446633
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548631%2361415
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel48041%4138991
17Magic SkelSpirit +040960%1071496
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38660%3333413
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732760%687128
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731540%687528
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31510%1194030
17Magic SkelDevils Key31490%1194160
17Magic SkelImp28350%3503580
17Magic SkelRena +321060%948950
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18470%124144
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716830%828108
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14080%221263
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9730%97105
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9330%100732
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6640%831006
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5990%669310
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4910%343489
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2910%139273
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80388
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%192616
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%503716
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%818667
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%829002
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1090087
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1058664
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1103230
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%829574
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1102782
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%818408
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%765622
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%817652
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%820050
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1057837
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1055834
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%774318
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1005243
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1103521
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%786509
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%877208
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%829461
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots410%817373
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%73032
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84508
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101593
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon503423%1419738
17Red SkeletDragon Spear478742%1050326
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm476622%1029566
17Red SkeletLord Scepter475972%1394113
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots475712%1030152
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots475572%809222
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor475552%1033241
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves475172%1113884
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants474832%1049793
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm474802%1031237
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants474112%758631
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves473792%1539964
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants473092%1520931
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor472592%759470
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction472452%1196242
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor472022%1033000
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves471962%1414337
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots471702%1392817
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots471702%1413593
17Red SkeletElemental Mace471572%1194935
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark471542%1078051
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor471312%1195462
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots471012%808126
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots470712%1048830
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow470332%1032561
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves469742%818405
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6328332%1934041
17Red SkeletSpirit +1159191%2446633
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598700%2361415
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82540%3333413
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79720%1397269
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79680%1399310
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79390%1328040
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79330%1397655
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves79050%1327404
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78840%1290552
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78490%1345269
17Red SkeletImp69120%3503580
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63970%1194030
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763690%687128
17Red SkeletDevils Key63120%1194160
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762340%687528
17Red SkeletRena +341340%948950
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34300%4138991
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732580%828108
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28700%88776
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25210%124144
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18640%116911
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13510%97105
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12620%831006
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12390%100732
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul12010%669310
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9480%343489
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6830%139273
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4660%80388
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3810%192616
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2290%503716
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1647
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1647
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10739
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6078
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11524
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11558
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9990
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10748
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6939
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11610
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1070246
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11409
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6632
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6494
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6515
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11393
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6052
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11254
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10960
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11227
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11233
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11526
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6617
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12645
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11208
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11699
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11416
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11276
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11526
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10991
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11306
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11461
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12631
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6465
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10731
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10805
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11298
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11348
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13862
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11606
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12651
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6114
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11377
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10897
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10743
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5973
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13997
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%20004
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5527
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13823
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12425
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11556
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20701
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5526
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12721
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1194030
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4419
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%384927
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%966
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1194160
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1716
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%139273
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%669310
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%828108
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%503716
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%948950
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%343489
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23597
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24891
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11393
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6465
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24718
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6515
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11526
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24557
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26807
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1070246
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6052
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24537
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26748
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26925
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11409
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6114
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24882
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23602
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11524
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5973
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11298
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26677
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11416
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25499
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11558
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24946
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6078
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6494
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11208
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11377
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11233
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6939
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11606
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24472
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11254
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26796
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6632
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6617
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11276
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11306
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3108
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%384927
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1194030
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5527
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24377
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1194160
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%828108
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%966
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%669310
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%948950
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5526
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%957
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139273
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27315
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6494
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24557
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6617
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24718
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24882
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6052
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11524
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11558
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27510
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27134
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26648
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6939
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1070246
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24891
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26807
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23597
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24537
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27375
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11306
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6515
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11254
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24472
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25499
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11526
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11377
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5527
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11208
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5973
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11298
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27144
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11416
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26677
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24377
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11276
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6114
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26796
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11461
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11233
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11393
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26925
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11606
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1194030
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10739
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11610
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6078
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23602
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%384927
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10743
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11526
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6465
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11348
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1194160
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10991
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11699
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11409
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3108
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6632
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24946
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10748
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%828108
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26748
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9990
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11227
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10960
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11556
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%948950
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1045
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%957
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63858
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27134
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26486
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%317144
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27315
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30744
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%43055
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30964
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42244
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30889
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42538
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27375
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63784
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63658
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29938
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63683
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27510
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%31038
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30502
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42693
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30702
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63800
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30629
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42452
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26648
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27144
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26306
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63857
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42973
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30762
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42697
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%384927
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17319
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55883
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1194160
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1194030
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%503716
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%828108
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55511
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3333413
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3503580
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%948950
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28495
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8413
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1045
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%669310
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%192616
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%343489
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%139273
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64799
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%184997
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%185373
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65173
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78688
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%184897
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%286112
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1194160
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%177206
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78978
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66614
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%186034
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%197761
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%317144
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26925
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23597
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27510
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%31038
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26796
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6939
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24891
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30964
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27375
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30629
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24882
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26648
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24537
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27134
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26677
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30889
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24557
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30762
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24718
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25499
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26748
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29938
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24946
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27315
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24377
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24472
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27144
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30744
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26306
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23602
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26807
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30702
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26486
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3108
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6052
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11306
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6515
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6617
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11233
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11377
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6078
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11526
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6494
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1070246
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6465
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11606
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11409
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1194030
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11416
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5973
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1194160
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11254
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11298
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11524
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6632
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%384927
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5527
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6114
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11393
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5526
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11208
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11276
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%948950
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%828108
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3364
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%669310
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1716
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%503716
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1045
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%139273
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%343489
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%831006
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4138991
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3333413
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8413
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6114
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11208
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24946
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24891
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11348
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11524
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11393
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24718
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11416
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24557
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11526
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11276
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11556
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12721
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6939
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11227
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11377
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6494
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11558
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11610
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11254
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11699
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11298
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12651
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10743
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24377
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24882
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11409
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1070246
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13862
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24537
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11306
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10897
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11606
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6632
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10991
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4419
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6078
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%20004
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10731
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11461
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10739
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5973
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1194030
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11526
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24472
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5527
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11233
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6617
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6515
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6465
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10805
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13997
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6052
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13823
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20701
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10960
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%828108
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12631
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1194160
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%948950
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%384927
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%957
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12645
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9990
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5526
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1045
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3333413
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10748
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%966
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%317144
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63683
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%198291
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%213024
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%186463
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%199910
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63658
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63784
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%213670
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%197585
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%199633
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42697
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42452
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%197104
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42538
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%197618
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%196478
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42973
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42693
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%43055
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63800
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%195906
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%187229
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%199865
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%196492
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%185537
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30502
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42244
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63857
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%196524
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%196121
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63858
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%197761
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30629
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30744
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30889
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%86011
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30964
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30702
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29938
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30762
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%31038
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27144
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26486
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27510
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1194030
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27134
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27315
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26306
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26648
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55883
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1194160
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27375
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55511
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%384927
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4138991
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%828108
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%948950
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3503580
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25208
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8413
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3333413
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20158
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%503716
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%831006
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%139273
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28495
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%343489
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%669310
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%192616
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11606
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11276
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%317144
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30744
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30629
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26306
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63858
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42973
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63683
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63800
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%31038
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26486
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30964
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42697
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27375
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30762
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27144
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63658
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30502
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42244
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30889
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42538
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23597
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42452
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29938
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30702
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23602
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63857
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27134
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26648
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63784
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27315
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27510
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%43055
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42693
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1194160
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%384927
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1194030
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17319
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6465
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11377
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5527
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24472
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5526
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26807
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24557
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6114
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6494
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24718
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55511
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55883
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11233
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6078
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5973
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24891
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6052
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26748
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25499
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24882
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6617
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6515
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6939
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6632
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26925
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11306
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24537
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24377
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3333413
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24946
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26796
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26677
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%948950
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28495
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1045
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%828108
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3503580
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3364
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%343489
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8413
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%503716
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4138991
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%669310
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%317144
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%43055
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63683
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%185537
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%213024
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42693
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30502
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30762
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%187229
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%199865
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30702
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63658
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42452
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63800
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42244
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29938
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42697
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42973
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30889
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30629
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30964
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63857
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%199910
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%31038
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63858
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%213670
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%186463
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30744
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63784
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42538
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%199633
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17319
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3503580
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1194160
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55511
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%384927
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1194030
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55883
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%948950
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%828108
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28495
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%503716
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8413
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3333413
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3364
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20158
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%831006
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%343489
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%669310
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%192616
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%139273
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9990
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10731
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12425
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12631
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12645
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10739
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11254
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10748
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12721
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%317144
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%213670
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42452
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%197104
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63683
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42973
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42697
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%197585
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%196492
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%196478
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%213024
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63858
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63658
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%196121
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%196524
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%187229
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%43055
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%197761
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%199865
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63784
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%185537
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%199910
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%199633
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30502
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%198291
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63857
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42538
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%197618
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%186463
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42693
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%195906
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42244
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63800
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30702
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29938
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%31038
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30762
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30889
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%86011
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30964
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30629
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27134
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26648
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30744
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55883
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26486
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26306
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27315
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%384927
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27510
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1194030
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55511
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27375
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1194160
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27144
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25208
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3503580
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%948950
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28495
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3333413
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%503716
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8413
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4138991
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%831006
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%828108
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%669310
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11409
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%192616
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20158
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%343489
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%435747
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%196524
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78873
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%184897
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%185056
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%186034
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%178771
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78662
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%197104
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68478
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%195906
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%197761
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%177206
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%196121
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78978
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%79142
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%178738
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%185373
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%197618
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%178303
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78757
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%196492
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52869
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%184997
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%198291
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%178515
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%199910
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52751
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%186070
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%196478
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66614
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%197585
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78688
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%185548
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%177710
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52813
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%177086
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52565
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%86011
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3333413
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57404
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%58021
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%384927
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1194160
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1194030
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%948950
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28495
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%828108
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190763
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20158
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%503716
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%831006
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%343489
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%669310
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4138991
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3503580
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25208
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%139273
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%192616
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1647
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%435747
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%651011
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1043660
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%315187
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%947544
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%311836
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1043088
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1043787
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%286246
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1074428
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1049399
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1141196
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%312021
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65173
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070246
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178567
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%650398
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%317144
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%184897
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%186034
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%197104
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%186070
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%184997
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%185537
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%187229
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%197618
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%177086
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%186463
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%199910
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%199865
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%185373
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%196121
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%213670
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%197585
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%177710
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%185056
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%196492
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%199633
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%197761
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%196524
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%213024
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%196478
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%195906
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%185548
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%177206
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%178303
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%198291
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%86011
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1194030
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55883
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%384927
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1194160
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55511
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28495
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%948950
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%828108
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3503580
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20158
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3333413
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25208
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%669310
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%503716
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%343489
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%831006
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4138991
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%139273
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6617
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11276
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11524
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6078
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%192616
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24472
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11526
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11416
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%317144
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%186463
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27144
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63857
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26306
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%43055
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30744
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42538
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42244
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63784
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63658
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30502
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42452
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29938
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63683
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42693
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63800
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%187229
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63858
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30702
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30964
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30762
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30889
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42973
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26486
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26648
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42697
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30629
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%31038
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23597
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17319
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24557
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%185537
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6939
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24537
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27375
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6632
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6617
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24882
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6494
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26807
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26748
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27134
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24891
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6515
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24472
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1194160
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27315
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27510
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25499
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6465
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24377
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23602
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1194030
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24946
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24718
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26677
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%384927
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26925
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55511
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26796
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55883
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%948950
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3364
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%828108
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8413
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3503580
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3333413
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28495
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%343489
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%503716
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%669310
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1045
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%435747
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68478
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%178771
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%186034
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78757
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%185548
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%315187
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%177710
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52751
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%177086
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78662
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78978
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65180
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65173
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52565
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%177206
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%178303
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%79142
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%185373
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%284418
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%313387
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%286112
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%178515
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%185056
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64928
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64799
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%184897
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78873
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%286524
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52869
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%186070
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78688
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%178738
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%286246
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52813
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%184997
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66614
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21859
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3333413
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1194030
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190763
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%195906
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%196121
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%196478
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1194160
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%196524
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57404
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%58021
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%948950
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4138991
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%384927
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%197618
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3503580
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%197104
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%828108
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25208
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%831006
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20158
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%669310
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%503716
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%139273
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%192616
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11377
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11208
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%317144
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%199865
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%213024
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%185548
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78662
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%177206
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%177710
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%199910
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%196524
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%195906
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%198291
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%178515
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%196492
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%178738
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%196478
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%184897
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%197104
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%186070
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%186034
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%86011
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%199633
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%197761
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%197618
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78873
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%196121
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%184997
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%185373
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78978
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%197585
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1194030
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%177086
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%178771
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78757
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78688
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%185056
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%213670
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%178303
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%384927
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%79142
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3333413
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4138991
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20158
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%58021
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1194160
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3503580
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%948950
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190763
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%435747
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64799
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%177206
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%195906
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%185548
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%186070
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65180
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%196478
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%197104
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78662
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52751
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78978
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52869
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66614
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%178303
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%178738
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%184997
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78688
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%196121
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52813
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177086
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64928
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%185056
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68478
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78873
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52565
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%79142
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%186034
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%178515
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%185373
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65173
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%196524
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%177710
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%178771
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%184897
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78757
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21859
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57404
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1194160
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%58021
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3333413
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1194030
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%384927
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20158
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%828108
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%948950
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190763
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25208
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%343489
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%139273
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%669310
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11254
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%192616
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11409
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%435747
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%177086
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78662
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%79142
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%313387
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65173
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%185373
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%315187
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%286524
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78873
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78978
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%178303
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%185056
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64799
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%184997
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78688
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%177710
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66614
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%284418
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%177206
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78757
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%186034
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52869
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52813
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%184897
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64928
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%186070
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%178515
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%178771
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65180
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%286246
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52565
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%185548
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%178738
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52751
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68478
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%286112
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21859
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1194030
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3503580
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%195906
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57404
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1194160
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%384927
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%58021
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%196524
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%196478
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%197104
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%196121
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%197618
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190763
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%948950
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25208
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%828108
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%503716
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20158
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%831006
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%669310
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%343489
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3333413
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%192616
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%139273
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23597
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24557
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23602
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30629
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24472
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27375
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24537
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26748
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27315
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27144
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26486
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26306
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30964
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26796
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11208
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11254
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6632
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27134
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11276
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11606
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6114
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6515
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6494
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26807
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6939
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30762
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11526
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30702
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5973
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070246
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30744
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29938
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24718
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6617
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26677
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24891
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25499
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27510
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%31038
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11393
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26648
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%311416
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%949992
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%649546
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%313387
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%315187
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%435747
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%286524
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%286112
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1049399
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%286246
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%311265
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1074428
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1070246
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1043660
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%947544
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1045923
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%649955
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%284418
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%651011
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%948450
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%311836
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%933863
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%311584
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1043088
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%650398
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%312021
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1043787
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1041546
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2361415
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%384927
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1194160
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178814
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178567
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1194030
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190763
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%828108
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84508
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%948950
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%503716
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%669310
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%831006
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%139273
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%343489
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3333413
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%192616
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4138991
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30702
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3503580
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27315
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30744
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%820050
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1090087
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1039535
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1035477
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%877208
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1057837
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1194160
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%419328
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64928
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%947544
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%435747
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52565
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52869
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65173
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%311265
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%286112
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%311836
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%649546
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%313387
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65180
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%650398
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%312021
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52751
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68478
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%284418
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%311584
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%949992
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%948450
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%651011
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64799
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66614
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%315187
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%286246
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%649955
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%311416
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52813
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%286524
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21859
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1194030
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178814
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%384927
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178567
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1194160
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25208
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190763
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%828108
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%948950
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%503716
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3333413
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%669310
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%831006
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%343489
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3503580
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%139273
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%192616
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42693
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26648
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63784
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30964
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63800
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30502
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30702
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%43055
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27134
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42452
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63858
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42697
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26486
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30744
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27375
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63857
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4138991
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78662
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%177086
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52869
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%435747
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78757
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%196492
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78978
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%178738
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%196524
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%197585
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78688
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%186070
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%178303
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%197104
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%185373
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%178515
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%195906
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%196121
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%185548
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%184997
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%199910
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%177710
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66614
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68478
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%178771
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%186034
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52751
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%177206
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%185056
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%86011
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78873
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52813
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%79142
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52565
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%196478
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%184897
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%198291
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57404
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%384927
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1194160
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%197761
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%58021
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%197618
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3333413
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1194030
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4138991
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%828108
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%503716
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%948950
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1049399
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1141196
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1043088
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1055834
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%933863
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1070246
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1045923
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1043787
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1043660
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1103230
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1041546
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1074428
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1102782
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1103521
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%649546
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%949992
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%948450
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%650398
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%651011
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%947544
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%649955
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%897280
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3333413
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2361415
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%384927
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3503580
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112605
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84508
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1194030
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1194160
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112817
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%948950
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%828108
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%503716
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190763
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%831006
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%343489
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%139273
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%669310
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%197618
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%178303
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%177206
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%197761
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4138991
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%192616
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1074428
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465314%435747
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1070246
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%286524
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%949992
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%948450
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435653%286246
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%649546
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435343%315187
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1045923
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%947544
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%650398
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%313387
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%312021
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%286112
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1049399
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%649955
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%311836
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%311265
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%311584
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%311416
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1043787
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1041546
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%651011
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1043660
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1043088
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%284418
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2361415
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%384927
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1194030
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178567
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178814
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1194160
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3333413
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%828108
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%948950
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190763
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4138991
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3503580
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84508
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%831006
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%669310
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%343489
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%139273
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%503716
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%192616
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42452
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29938
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63858
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30629
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63683
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30762
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%185537
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63857
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%213670
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30702
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30964
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63658
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42697
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42244
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%199865
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42693
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%43055
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63784
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30744
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42538
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%187229
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%31038
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%199910
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30889
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%213024
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%186463
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63800
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42973
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%199633
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30502
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20158
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28495
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8413
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3364
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves796961%829574
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants795351%829002
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield795031%1102782
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star794481%1103230
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves794481%786509
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow794191%1055834
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash793621%1074428
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog793491%933863
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask792320%1103521
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor791530%1043088
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration791470%1141196
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor791390%1049399
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude791370%1070246
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection790730%829461
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield790590%1045923
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots789080%1041546
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword789060%1043787
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff786920%1043660
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3591090%897280
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5177520%2361415
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire131470%84508
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye117360%1194030
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5114390%112605
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5114320%112817
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key114180%1194160
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1113540%384927
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria100040%3333413
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81540%3503580
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel78680%4138991
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759530%828108
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +358330%948950
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit43280%190763
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20100%503716
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11790%669310
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11650%831006
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9200%343489
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6010%139273
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3630%192616
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%196121
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%178771
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%186070
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1090%199865
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%199633
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%196524
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%178738
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%186034
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1030%184897
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%197618
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%187229
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor1000%197761
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm980%196478
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe980%185537
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177086
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%178515
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%197585
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%177206
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves930%185373
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%177710
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%213670
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%186463
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%195906
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%213024
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield910%197104
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%184997
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%178303
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%185548
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%196492
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%199910
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%185056
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%198291
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28495
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20158
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25208
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst948210%1090087
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab927150%774318
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow885960%1055834
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow882470%820050
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection881930%829461
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves881410%765622
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask881250%1103521
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield880570%1102782
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots880230%817652
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield879610%1058664
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants879600%1057837
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter879050%818667
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration878590%1141196
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog878450%933863
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword877380%818408
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star877330%1103230
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves875560%829574
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants874800%829002
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves873060%786509
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3606650%897280
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5181380%2361415
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127750%4138991
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1119350%384927
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5118350%112605
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117760%1194030
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key117380%1194160
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115790%112817
Kalima 4Death AngeImp76160%3503580
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73290%3333413
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360260%948950
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758780%828108
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45620%101593
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44770%190763
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14410%669310
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13600%831006
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11830%84508
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11280%343489
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6770%139273
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4370%192616
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3490%503716
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%196478
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%197618
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78978
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%196524
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1220%177086
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%178515
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52813
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1210%78873
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1200%178738
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1180%78757
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%184997
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68478
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%197585
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1150%185548
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1130%198291
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1120%178771
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%185056
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%185373
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52869
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52565
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%186034
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1070%79142
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78688
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%197104
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%177206
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52751
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%196492
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%177710
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78662
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66614
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber1000%196121
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%178303
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%184897
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%186070
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%197761
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%195906
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20158
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25208
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12810%1353605
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12800%1358639
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12800%1039535
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12740%1444188
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12730%820050
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%817652
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12690%818667
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1035477
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12600%1435297
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12530%1090087
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1005243
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12430%1309233
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1034742
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12300%818408
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12280%1357184
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12280%1188341
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%817373
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12210%1432867
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1057837
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12170%877208
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%765622
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11730%774318
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11670%1058664
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11450%1433704
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%419328
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2361415
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3333413
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114361
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114608
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1194160
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1194030
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3503580
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%828108
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%948950
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88776
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116911
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4138991
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%73032
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%343489
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%831006
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101593
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%669310
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%139273
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%192616
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%503716
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52565
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%311584
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%649546
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65173
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64799
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52813
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%286246
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%949992
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%315187
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%947544
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%286524
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%649955
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%311265
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%312021
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65180
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%311836
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%948450
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%650398
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66614
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52869
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%284418
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%311416
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64928
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25208
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1251732
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1394113
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2101732
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1113884
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3333413
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1392817
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1419738
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2103200
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%687128
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2100367
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2101489
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1194160
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2098581
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1934041
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1327404
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1049793
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%808126
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1033000
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%818405
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116911
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1050326
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1196242
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1048830
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2446633
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1195462
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%669310
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3503580
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow744305%1309233
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots700634%1358639
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor698744%1357184
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield698554%1058664
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves698434%765622
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots698214%817373
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst698174%1090087
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword697654%818408
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter697564%818667
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves697444%877208
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow697204%820050
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves696984%829574
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots696804%817652
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants695934%829002
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow694424%1055834
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves694254%1005243
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection693904%829461
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves693844%786509
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab693654%774318
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants691954%1057837
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4500653%419328
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key195451%1194160
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye195341%1194030
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153941%2361415
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698491%114361
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +698031%114608
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +197211%384927
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80171%3333413
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61960%3503580
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58770%4138991
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750610%828108
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350390%948950
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38890%73032
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36250%190763
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33270%101593
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire28180%84508
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11770%831006
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11620%669310
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10060%343489
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5690%139273
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%192616
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3170%503716
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%284418
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%177710
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65180
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%177206
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%177086
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%286524
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%178515
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow960%52751
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade950%52565
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%185373
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64799
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%184897
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52869
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78978
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%79142
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52813
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%313387
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%315187
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%286112
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%286246
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%186034
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%178303
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%178771
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65173
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68478
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64928
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%184997
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78662
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78873
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78757
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%186070
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78688
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66614
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%185056
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind720%185548
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%178738
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%196121
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%196478
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%195906
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%197104
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20158
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%197618
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%196524
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25208
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669821%1141196
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor609401%1049399
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606781%651011
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606691%949992
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants606361%650398
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword606181%1043787
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605751%933863
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff605251%1043660
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield605201%1045923
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604971%948450
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604581%947544
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask604341%1103521
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude604151%1070246
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield604141%1102782
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star603251%1103230
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor603201%649546
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602711%649955
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601911%1043088
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601681%1074428
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots601191%1041546
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506871%897280
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154950%2361415
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115550%4138991
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101690%1194160
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3503580
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499610%178814
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99550%1194030
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498610%178567
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196090%384927
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69720%3333413
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65440%190763
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751360%828108
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351290%948950
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84508
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16560%503716
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%669310
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%831006
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life8000%343489
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5410%139273
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192616
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42538
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%199865
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63683
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%198291
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%195906
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%186463
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63800
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%187229
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%197618
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1220%196492
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63784
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%43055
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42973
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%185537
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42244
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%197585
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%196121
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%213670
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63858
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63658
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%199910
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42452
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%197761
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42697
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42693
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63857
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%197104
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%213024
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%199633
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%196524
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%196478
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8413
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28495
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25208
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20158
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17363%1397269
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1035477
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1327404
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1039535
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1413593
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16953%1353605
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1358639
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1433704
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1345269
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1435297
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1357184
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1444188
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1432867
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1290552
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16573%1188341
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1309233
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1328040
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1034742
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16412%1520931
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1539964
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1414337
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1399310
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16072%1397655
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%768516
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3503580
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2361415
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4138991
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1058664
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1090087
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1057837
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%877208
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1005243
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%817373
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1194160
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1194030
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72460%687528
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%687128
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3333413
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%828108
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%948950
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101593
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%97105
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116911
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%73032
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88776
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%831006
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%343489
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%669310
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%139273
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%503716
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%192616
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%650398
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%312021
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%284418
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1074428
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%286246
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1045923
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%949992
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1309233
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%765622
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%877208
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%774318
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%829461
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%829574
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%820050
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%818667
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%786509
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1055834
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1005243
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1090087
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1358639
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%829002
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%818408
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%817652
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1057837
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%817373
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1357184
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1058664
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%419328
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1102782
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1103230
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1103521
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2361415
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114361
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1194030
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114608
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%384927
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1194160
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3503580
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%828108
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%948950
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%73032
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101593
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4138991
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3333413
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%669310
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%831006
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%343489
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%139273
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%503716
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%192616
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%286246
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%284418
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%177086
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52869
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78873
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%286524
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52751
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66614
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%311265
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%177710
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%178771
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%315187
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%177206
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78662
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%313387
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%311836
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1397655
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1188341
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%817373
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1035477
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1039535
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1005243
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1090087
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1358639
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1309233
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1435297
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1353605
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1444188
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1432867
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1057837
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1058664
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1399310
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1433704
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%877208
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1034742
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1357184
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1397269
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1290552
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%768516
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2361415
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4138991
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114361
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1194160
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1194030
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%687128
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114608
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%687528
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%828108
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%948950
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%116911
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3333413
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3503580
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%73032
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101593
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88776
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%503716
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%669310
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%831006
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%343489
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%139273
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%192616
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%947544
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%286112
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%948450
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%311584
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64799
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1043660
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64928
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%315187
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65173
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%651011
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%312021
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%311836
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%286524
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%284418
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1043088
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1070246
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%311265
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1045923
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%949992
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1043787
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65180
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1074428
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%650398
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%311416
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%286246
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%649955
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%649546
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177550%1433704
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177240%1309233
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176970%1327404
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1397269
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow176030%1399310
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175630%1520931
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175180%1035477
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175130%1539964
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174960%1432867
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174740%1353605
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174470%1435297
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174240%1413593
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174190%1188341
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174190%1039535
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174170%1444188
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174150%1034742
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1414337
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173920%1290552
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173840%1328040
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173710%1357184
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173150%1358639
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172900%1397655
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172460%1345269
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146560%768516
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543640%2361415
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1005243
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35250%817373
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35100%1058664
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35050%1090087
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%877208
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34630%1057837
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3503580
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%687128
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28210%1194030
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%687528
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27840%1194160
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314720%948950
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%828108
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13570%4138991
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13250%101593
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3333413
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%97105
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%116911
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88776
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%73032
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%669310
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%831006
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%343489
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%139273
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%192616
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%503716
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1049399
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%650398
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%947544
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%311584
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1074428
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%315187
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1045923
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%286524
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%649546
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%311265
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%949992
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%312021
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1070246
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%948450
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%286112
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1043088
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%651011
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%311416
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%933863
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%649955
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1041546
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%286246
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1043787
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%284418
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%313387
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%311836
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1043660
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222280%1419738
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214870%1196242
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%808126
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213940%1113884
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213910%1194935
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213470%758631
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213100%809222
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm213000%1031237
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1413593
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212640%1029566
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211930%1539964
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211790%1195462
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211750%1520931
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211510%1033000
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1394113
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%759470
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1392817
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211340%1414337
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211060%1032561
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%818405
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1050326
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210460%1048830
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1030152
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210410%1049793
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1078051
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209990%1033241
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1934041
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2446633
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2361415
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3333413
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3503580
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%687128
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1194030
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739200%687528
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38780%1194160
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35890%1290552
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1397269
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1328040
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35520%1399310
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1327404
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1397655
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1345269
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%948950
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%828108
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88776
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12980%124144
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4138991
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116911
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%97105
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%831006
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%669310
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100732
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%343489
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80388
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%139273
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%192616
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%503716
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5860174
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5548009
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5544873
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3923105
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3281945
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5545837
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5863203
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2588386
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5636656
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3226246
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2446633
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1845956
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3333413
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%221263
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1848636
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3503580
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%687528
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4138991
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1071496
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1194030
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%192616
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1194160
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1881297
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark219203%1078051
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6214363%1934041
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots208753%1030152
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear208743%1050326
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves208493%1397655
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm207623%1031237
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace207493%1194935
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots207483%1353605
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves207453%1327404
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants207123%1049793
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask207043%1345269
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves207043%1539964
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves206763%1113884
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow206713%1399310
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves206693%1414337
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow206513%1032561
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm206383%1290552
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor206233%1195462
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction206133%1196242
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots206083%1048830
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage206003%1444188
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots205543%1413593
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor205333%1033241
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm205333%1029566
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm205263%1433704
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction204553%1432867
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor204393%1033000
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants204293%1520931
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter204173%1435297
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants203723%1397269
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants203193%1328040
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +562491%2361415
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye42491%1194030
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741671%687528
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41571%1194160
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +741221%687128
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325400%948950
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23730%3333413
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +721290%828108
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall13070%88776
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11320%116911
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9200%97105
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8360%4138991
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm7010%100732
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6740%831006
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6560%669310
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4880%3503580
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4860%343489
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4420%73032
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%139273
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3150%80388
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1900%503716
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1880%192616
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1103230
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow350%1055834
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1103521
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1070246
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1041546
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1043787
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1043088
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1074428
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor240%1049399
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff240%1043660
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%933863
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1102782
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield230%1045923
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%949992
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%947544
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%948450
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1141196
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190763
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1444188
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1039535
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1358639
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1057837
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1435297
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1090087
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1188341
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1005243
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1432867
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%877208
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%817373
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1058664
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%774318
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%818408
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1034742
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1357184
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1309233
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1433704
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1035477
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%765622
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%817652
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%818667
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%820050
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%419328
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2361415
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114608
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1194030
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1194160
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114361
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%786509
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%829002
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%829574
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1055834
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%829461
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3333413
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%948950
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%828108
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3503580
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4138991
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88776
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%73032
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101593
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%831006
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%669310
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%343489
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%139273
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%192616
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%503716
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%947544
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%948450
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%312021
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%651011
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%315187
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%311416
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78662
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64928
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64799
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%311584
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%649955
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%649546
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52813
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%286112
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52751
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%286524
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52565
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66614
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%949992
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78873
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68478
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52869
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%313387
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%311265
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%311836
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%650398
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%286246
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%284418
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%79142
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25208
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78978
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78757
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1881297
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1848636
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1845956
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2103200
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1394113
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2101732
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%809222
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1251732
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2101489
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1269159
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2098581
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%758631
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%759470
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1392817
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1275590
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%808126
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1419738
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2100367
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%818405
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1934041
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2446633
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1032561
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1078051
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1049793
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1050326
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1030152
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1029566
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1048830
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1031237
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1033000
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1033241
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2361415
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1071496
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%687528
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1194160
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1194030
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%687128
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3503580
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3333413
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4138991
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%948950
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%828108
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100732
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%221263
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%124144
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%97105
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%669310
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%831006
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%343489
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%139273
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80388
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%192616
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1358639
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1188341
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1357184
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1309233
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%503716
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%774318
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%818408
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%820050
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%829002
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%818667
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%877208
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1057837
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%817652
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1005243
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%829461
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%765622
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%829574
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%786509
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1090087
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%817373
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1058664
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%73032
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots476524%809222
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm475524%1029566
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves474704%818405
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots472634%1030152
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots470764%808126
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6370943%1934041
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear321683%1050326
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants318963%1397269
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves318463%1414337
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor318343%1195462
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves318333%1397655
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace318013%1194935
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots318003%1048830
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves317773%1113884
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm317773%1031237
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow317553%1032561
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark317533%1078051
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots317473%1413593
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm317123%1290552
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants317023%1520931
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor316633%1033000
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor316523%1033241
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants316453%1328040
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves316073%1327404
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants315043%1049793
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow314673%1399310
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves314653%1539964
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask314483%1345269
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction313223%1196242
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5110141%2361415
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74641%1194030
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773791%687528
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +773461%687128
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key72311%1194160
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64271%3333413
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61931%4138991
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51310%3503580
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346480%948950
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737670%828108
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall27060%88776
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20790%116911
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18800%100732
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno17050%97105
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9970%669310
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9820%73032
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9130%831006
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7260%343489
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5540%80388
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%503716
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4310%139273
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2980%192616
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1055834
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1043787
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash910%1074428
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%933863
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%829002
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star860%1103230
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1043660
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%829574
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots830%1041546
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1103521
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor790%1043088
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1141196
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%829461
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1049399
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1070246
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves720%786509
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield680%1102782
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1045923
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84508
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6495530%1934041
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter479890%1394113
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots478480%1392817
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor478280%1033000
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants477760%2103200
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow477310%2101489
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants476890%1251732
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark476610%1078051
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants476400%758631
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear476230%1050326
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff476060%2100367
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon476050%1419738
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor475820%1033241
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor475520%2101732
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor475510%759470
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm475490%1031237
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots475290%1048830
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade475200%2098581
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves475100%818405
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots475060%1030152
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots474230%808126
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm473780%1029566
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction473650%1196242
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor473320%1195462
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace473260%1194935
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots472880%809222
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow472730%1032561
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants469300%1049793
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1247380%2446633
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5151290%2361415
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98380%1194160
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798220%687128
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye98170%1194030
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796790%687528
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria79000%3333413
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel69500%4138991
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3503580
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361230%948950
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749380%828108
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49250%116911
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23180%221263
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22040%100732
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19850%124144
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13460%97105
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13370%831006
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12940%669310
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%343489
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7230%80388
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6250%139273
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%192616
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%503716
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1090087
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%774318
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%829461
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves930%765622
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%877208
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%818667
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%786509
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%829002
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%818408
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1102782
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%820050
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1103230
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1055834
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%817652
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%829574
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1103521
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1058664
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1005243
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1057837
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%817373
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101593
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84508
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1848636
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183681%1881297
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183411%1845956
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042241%2101732
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%809222
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040501%758631
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1251732
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037690%1269159
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1419738
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2100367
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036820%818405
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036270%1275590
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035850%808126
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%759470
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2103200
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035170%2098581
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034270%1392817
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1034000%1394113
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032380%2101489
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782280%1934041
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2446633
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299310%1049793
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1031237
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1033241
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1050326
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1033000
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1032561
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1048830
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295180%1029566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1078051
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1030152
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2361415
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1071496
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4138991
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%687528
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1194030
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1194160
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%687128
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3333413
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%948950
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100732
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%828108
Kalima 6Death AngeImp58000%3503580
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%97105
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%221263
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%124144
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%831006
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%669310
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%343489
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80388
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%139273
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%192616
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1309233
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%503716
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1358639
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1357184
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1188341
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%774318
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1005243
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%818667
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%829574
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1057837
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%829461
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%818408
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%786509
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%820050
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%817652
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%765622
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1090087
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%829002
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%877208
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%817373
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1058664
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%73032
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88776
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101593
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2809811%2588386
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2805061%1881297
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2798541%1845956
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2796961%5548009
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2795471%5544873
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2794631%5636656
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2792681%3923105
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2791561%1848636
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2789801%3281945
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2782751%5545837
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562900%2446633
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470770%2101489
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468710%2103200
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467640%2098581
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467540%1269159
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466470%1275590
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464850%2101732
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464580%2100367
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349360%2361415
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3503580
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303470%3333413
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281890%1071496
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel259010%4138991
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227430%687528
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226370%1194160
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226160%687128
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224760%1194030
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168100%124144
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3143040%948950
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121530%221263
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113770%828108
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69140%343489
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34360%669310
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33280%831006
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21340%503716
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%139273
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17270%80388
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%192616
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2522%1120
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2382%14386003
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2372%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2322%1150
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2252%1113
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2212%11375410
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2052%4737199
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4138991
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria310%3333413
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3226246
Kalima 6Illusion oImp200%3503580
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2446633
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2361415
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%503716
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1071496
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%828108
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%948950
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%831006
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%192616
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1848636
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%343489
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3923105
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80388
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100285%1845956
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097525%1251732
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095385%1269159
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095105%2101732
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094865%1848636
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094475%1881297
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093665%1419738
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093595%3281945
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093255%1392817
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092965%2103200
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092735%2588386
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092625%2098581
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092625%2101489
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091205%1275590
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090785%2100367
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089855%3923105
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085275%1394113
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636033%1934041
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1310001%2446633
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4138991
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2361415
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3333413
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3503580
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1071496
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%687528
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1194160
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1194030
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%687128
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%948950
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100732
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%828108
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%124144
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48930%221263
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%669310
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%831006
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%343489
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%139273
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%503716
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80388
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%192616
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1090087
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1034742
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1309233
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1432867
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1058664
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1397655
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1057837
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%817373
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1399310
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1035477
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1353605
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1039535
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1444188
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1005243
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1188341
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%877208
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1433704
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1435297
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1358639
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1357184
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1397269
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%829461
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%829574
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%820050
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%774318
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%817652
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%786509
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%818667
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%818408
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%765622
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101593
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%829002
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116911
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88776
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73032
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon476701%1419738
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6473901%1934041
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots457811%808126
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor455901%1033000
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor454481%1195462
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction454301%1196242
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark453431%1078051
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots453191%809222
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants452931%1520931
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves452411%1414337
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter452291%1394113
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm451981%1029566
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace451931%1194935
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants451741%1049793
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots451231%1413593
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow451181%1032561
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots451141%1392817
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor450581%759470
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear448661%1050326
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots448451%1048830
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants448431%758631
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm448201%1031237
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves448001%1113884
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots447961%1030152
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves447251%818405
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor447011%1033241
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves445981%1539964
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1233170%2446633
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5144510%2361415
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key93330%1194160
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye92580%1194030
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +792370%687128
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +792000%687528
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria89250%3333413
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants76280%1397269
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow76140%1399310
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves75940%1397655
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask75830%1345269
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm75800%1290552
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves75370%1327404
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74880%3503580
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants74170%1328040
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358590%948950
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747650%828108
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28370%88776
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel26290%4138991
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22660%124144
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17330%116911
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14220%97105
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12910%100732
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12060%669310
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11920%831006
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8960%343489
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6510%80388
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6090%139273
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3410%192616
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2770%503716
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45780512%3923105
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45780012%5863203
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45778512%5548009
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45755712%5636656
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45729612%5544873
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45719912%5860174
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45707412%5545837
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71298033%3226246
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1637662%2446633
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria554361%3333413
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel547531%4138991
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490901%3503580
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5389891%2361415
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0320421%1071496
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade269131%1881297
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask268331%2588386
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor267211%3281945
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key252271%1194160
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye251171%1194030
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7250181%687528
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7249431%687128
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156850%948950
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7128360%828108
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning95850%503716
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38210%669310
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38150%831006
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29520%343489
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20430%139273
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19060%80388
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11530%192616
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%818405
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2060%1048830
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1413593
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1990%1328040
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1050326
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1078051
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1397269
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1397655
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1920%1030152
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1031237
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1414337
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1196242
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1345269
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1113884
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1850%1049793
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1539964
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1033241
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1800%1195462
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1290552
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1520931
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1327404
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1353605
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1032561
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1399310
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1033000
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1029566
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1194935
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100732
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73032
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%97105
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116911
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88776
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1041546
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%284418
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%312021
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1049399
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%315187
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%311265
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%669310
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%831006
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1043088
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1074428
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%650398
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1043660
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%286112
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%947544
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1070246
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%311836
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%651011
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%286524
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%949992
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1045923
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%649546
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%948450
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%311584
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%311416
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%286246
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%435747
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%313387
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1043787
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%343489
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%649955
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178814
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1194030
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2361415
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4138991
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%192616
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178567
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1194160
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3333413
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%384927
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%828108
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%139273
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3503580
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%948950
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190763
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30762
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%831006
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1934041
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1010%669310
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark990%1078051
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1345269
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1113884
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1033000
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1399310
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1035477
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1039535
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1413593
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1031237
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1328040
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1397655
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants850%1049793
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1432867
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1196242
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1397269
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1433704
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1444188
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear800%1050326
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1194935
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1353605
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1290552
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1048830
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1032561
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor740%1195462
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1435297
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1033241
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1034742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1327404
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants650%1520931
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1539964
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1414337
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%343489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2361415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%687128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1194160
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%192616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%687528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3333413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1194030
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%828108
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%948950
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3503580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%139273
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4138991
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88776
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%97105
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%73032
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80388
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%651011
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101593
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst780%1090087
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%817652
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%831006
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%774318
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1055834
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%818667
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1141196
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%786509
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1103521
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1058664
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1057837
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%818408
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%765622
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%829002
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%829574
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%820050
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%897280
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1005243
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1103230
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1102782
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%669310
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%829461
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%343489
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1194030
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2361415
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1194160
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation100%192616
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4138991
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%828108
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112817
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%384927
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112605
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3333413
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%948950
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3503580
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77224
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190763
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%139273
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101593
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66614
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%79142
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%503716
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84508
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%196524
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1090087
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%897280
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%817652
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1058664
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1055834
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%774318
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1005243
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1102782
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%818408
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%829002
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%831006
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%765622
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1103230
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%669310
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%818667
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%829461
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1103521
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%829574
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1141196
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1057837
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%820050
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%786509
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2361415
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%343489
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%192616
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4138991
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%384927
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1194030
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112605
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1194160
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112817
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101593
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3503580
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3333413
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190763
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%828108
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%948950
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%139273
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52869
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%503716
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84508
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1040%831006
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1433704
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%817373
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1058664
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow950%1039535
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor910%1188341
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul880%669310
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves880%1397655
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor880%1357184
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1399310
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1005243
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves850%877208
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1435297
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1432867
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants820%1397269
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1057837
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1034742
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1309233
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1444188
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%768516
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1090087
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1035477
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots750%1358639
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1353605
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%343489
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1194160
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2361415
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1194030
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%829461
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4138991
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114361
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%817652
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%829002
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%774318
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%829574
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%818667
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%786509
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%192616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%818408
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%765622
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114608
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%828108
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3503580
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%820050
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%139273
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88776
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%948950
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3333413
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%73032
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101593
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%503716
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1102782
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1043088
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1070246
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1049399
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%829574
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1141196
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1103230
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%786509
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%831006
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1103521
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%829002
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1043660
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1041546
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%897280
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%933863
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1043787
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1055834
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1074428
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%669310
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1045923
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%829461
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%343489
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84508
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112817
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2361415
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%192616
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4138991
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%384927
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112605
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3333413
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1194030
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1194160
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3503580
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190763
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%948950
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%828108
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139273
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%196492
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%503716
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%818667
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1090087
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%829461
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1102782
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1058664
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1103521
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%877208
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots590%817373
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves580%1005243
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%774318
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%786509
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow540%1055834
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword540%818408
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%829574
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves530%765622
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star520%1103230
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%820050
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1057837
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%897280
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%831006
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%829002
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots460%817652
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%669310
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%343489
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2361415
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3503580
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1194030
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114608
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%384927
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112817
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1194160
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114361
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%828108
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%192616
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%139273
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112605
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190763
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%948950
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3333413
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101593
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84508
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%503716
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4138991
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77224
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%79142
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless860%831006
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%768516
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul670%669310
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves490%877208
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1290552
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1444188
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1433704
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1435297
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1358639
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots440%1353605
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1414337
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%817373
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1345269
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1035477
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1328040
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1039535
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%343489
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1397655
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1034742
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1327404
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1188341
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1399310
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1357184
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1413593
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1397269
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1432867
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow280%1309233
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2361415
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%687528
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation150%192616
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%687128
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1058664
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1194160
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3333413
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%828108
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1090087
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1194030
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1005243
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1057837
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%948950
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88776
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%139273
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3503580
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%73032
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4138991
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116911
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%311836
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77224
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%286524
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%669310
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%831006
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%435747
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52565
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78978
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64928
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%315187
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves390%286524
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%286112
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%178303
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%312021
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78757
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65180
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%311265
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68478
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%178771
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52751
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%177086
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%286246
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66614
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64799
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%313387
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%311416
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78873
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield310%178738
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52869
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%79142
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%311836
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%311584
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%178515
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78662
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78688
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65173
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%177710
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%284418
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%177206
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52813
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%343489
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%192616
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21859
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3130%57404
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%828108
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1194030
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190763
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3503580
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%384927
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3333413
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%58021
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%139273
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%948950
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25208
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1194160
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4138991
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77224
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%831006
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%817373
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1309233
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1358639
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%669310
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%768516
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1039535
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%877208
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1397655
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1327404
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1290552
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1444188
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1034742
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1357184
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%343489
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1435297
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1188341
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1035477
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1353605
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1345269
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1005243
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1328040
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1397269
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1432867
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1433704
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1399310
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2361415
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%687128
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1194030
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%828108
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3333413
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%948950
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101593
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%687528
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%192616
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%73032
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1194160
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4138991
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88776
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139273
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1090087
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%933863
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%820050
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1057837
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1055834
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%829574
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1102782
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1058664
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%817652
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%831006
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%818667
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%829002
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%774318
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%786509
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%765622
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1103521
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%818408
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%829461
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1141196
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%669310
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1103230
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%897280
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%343489
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2361415
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3333413
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112817
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112605
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3503580
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1194030
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1194160
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%192616
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%384927
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190763
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%139273
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%948950
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4138991
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84508
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%828108
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101593
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77224
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1413593
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1113884
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1399310
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1444188
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1033000
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1032561
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1048830
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1195462
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1078051
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1049793
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1934041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%831006
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1196242
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1397655
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1353605
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1433704
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1328040
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1539964
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1031237
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1327404
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1033241
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%669310
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1050326
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1194935
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1290552
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1432867
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1029566
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1030152
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1397269
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1520931
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1414337
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1435297
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1345269
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%343489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2361415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1194160
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%687528
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%192616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1194030
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3333413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%687128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3503580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%139273
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88776
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%948950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4138991
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80388
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%828108
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116911
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77224
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100732
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1102782
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%831006
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%435747
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%948450
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52813
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%669310
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%286246
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%311584
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%311416
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%651011
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%650398
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%947544
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66614
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash360%68478
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64799
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%286112
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%343489
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%286524
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff340%284418
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78757
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52751
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78873
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%313387
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65180
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52565
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78978
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%311265
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%649546
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%79142
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%315187
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65173
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%649955
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78688
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots280%311836
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%312021
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78662
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm260%64928
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%949992
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52869
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21859
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%384927
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1194030
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57404
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178567
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1194160
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178814
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation110%192616
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +3100%58021
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%828108
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25208
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%139273
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4138991
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3503580
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77224
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190763
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30964
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27375
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63857
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3333413
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29938
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%948950
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27144
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%503716
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless870%831006
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%949992
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%669310
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%315187
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%311416
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%435747
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%650398
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%933863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter620%312021
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1074428
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1043787
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%311836
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%649546
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration600%1141196
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%947544
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe580%311584
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1045923
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1070246
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%651011
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%311265
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1043088
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1041546
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1043660
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor510%1049399
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%948450
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%313387
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%649955
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%343489
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2361415
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%384927
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4150%178814
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178567
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1194030
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%192616
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190763
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3333413
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1194160
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire60%84508
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%948950
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4138991
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%828108
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%139273
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%503716
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77224
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%831006
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%669310
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%435747
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude600%1070246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%286246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe570%311584
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%313387
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1045923
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1074428
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%312021
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield500%311265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%286524
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1043088
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm480%947544
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%948450
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%650398
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%315187
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%649546
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%311416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%311836
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots420%286112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%649955
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%949992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%651011
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1043787
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%284418
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff370%1043660
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots360%1041546
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor300%1049399
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2361415
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%343489
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%384927
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1194030
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%192616
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key120%1194160
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178567
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178814
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4138991
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77224
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190763
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%948950
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%828108
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%139273
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3333413
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42538
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%187229
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63800
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30889
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%831006
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%435747
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%669310
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1045923
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1043660
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%948450
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%649955
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1074428
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%311584
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%315187
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%651011
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%311265
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1041546
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%286112
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1043787
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1070246
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64799
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64928
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants370%65180
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%312021
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1043088
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%949992
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%649546
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants340%311416
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%286524
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%313387
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%286246
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%284418
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants310%650398
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%311836
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65173
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%947544
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%343489
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2361415
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4138991
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1194030
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1194160
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3333413
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178567
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178814
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190763
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%384927
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3503580
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%192616
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%139273
Valley of LorenDevilRena +340%948950
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%828108
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77224
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1020%1039535
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1005243
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%877208
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1397269
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%669310
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1397655
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1353605
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots950%1358639
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%831006
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1035477
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1433704
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1188341
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1345269
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor850%1357184
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1290552
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter850%1435297
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1328040
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1034742
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1444188
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1327404
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%768516
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1309233
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1432867
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow730%1399310
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%817373
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%343489
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%687128
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2361415
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%687528
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%192616
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101593
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%948950
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1194030
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3503580
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1194160
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%139273
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%828108
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%73032
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116911
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4138991
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3333413
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88776
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%503716
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77224
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%947544
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%948450
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64799
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%949992
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%311584
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2103200
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2100367
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%831006
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2101489
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%759470
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2101732
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1275590
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1934041
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1031237
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1033000
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1078051
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1033241
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1030152
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1048830
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1251732
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1419738
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%669310
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1029566
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%758631
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1049793
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1392817
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%808126
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1050326
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1269159
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%818405
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2098581
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1394113
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%809222
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1032561
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1196242
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2446633
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2361415
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1539964
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1520931
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1194935
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%343489
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1113884
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3333413
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1195462
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1071496
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%687528
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%192616
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%687128
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1194030
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%828108
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1194160
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%948950
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3503580
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%139273
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100732
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%124144
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%221263
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%97105
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%817373
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4138991
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1032561
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%669310
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1194030
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1033241
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1414337
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%817652
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1034%1141196
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%829574
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1055834
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%765622
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1058664
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1057837
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%774318
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow893%820050
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%831006
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%786509
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask863%1103521
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%669310
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%933863
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1102782
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star823%1103230
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%818408
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1090087
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%818667
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3753%897280
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants753%829002
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%829461
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%343489
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%192616
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2361415
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112817
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%384927
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1194160
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112605
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1194030
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria130%3333413
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4138991
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%139273
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3503580
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%828108
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190763
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%948950
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84508
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%197585
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66614
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77224
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101593
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1309233
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1188341
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots960%1358639
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor910%1357184
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%831006
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%786509
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%818667
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1057837
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%669310
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1058664
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%818408
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves510%765622
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves500%829574
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1090087
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab500%774318
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%820050
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves490%877208
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%817373
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots480%817652
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%829461
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%829002
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1005243
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%419328
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%343489
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3333413
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3503580
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1194030
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%192616
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2361415
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4138991
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114608
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114361
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%384927
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1194160
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%948950
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%828108
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%503716
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%312021
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%73032
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%139273
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101593
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%284418
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1070246
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1049399
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves800%829574
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1045923
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3780%897280
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog760%933863
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1043088
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%829002
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves720%786509
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%669310
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1074428
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1141196
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1103521
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1043660
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1043787
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow670%1055834
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%831006
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1041546
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%829461
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1103230
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1102782
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%343489
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5210%2361415
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1194160
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1194030
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112605
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%192616
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4138991
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%384927
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84508
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112817
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3503580
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%828108
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77224
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190763
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3333413
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%948950
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%139273
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%187229
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%177710
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%184897
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%786509
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%831006
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1057837
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%877208
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1005243
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%765622
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%829574
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%820050
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1055834
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%419328
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%669310
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%774318
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%818408
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1358639
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%817373
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1090087
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%829461
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%817652
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%829002
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%818667
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1357184
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%343489
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1058664
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2361415
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1309233
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1194160
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1194030
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3333413
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114361
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%384927
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%192616
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4138991
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%948950
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114608
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84508
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%139273
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3503580
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%73032
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190763
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66614
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%503716
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%818408
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%786509
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots710%817373
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield670%1058664
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1357184
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%829574
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow650%1055834
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves630%877208
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1090087
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1057837
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab610%774318
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1309233
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1005243
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves590%765622
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%817652
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection550%829461
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%818667
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%820050
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%419328
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%829002
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%669310
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%831006
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1358639
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key310%1194160
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2361415
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%192616
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye130%1194030
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%343489
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114361
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3333413
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3503580
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114608
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +360%948950
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%828108
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101593
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4138991
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77224
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%384927
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190763
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%139273
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84508
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%186070
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%73032
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1049399
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1103521
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow850%820050
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves830%786509
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow830%1055834
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%817652
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves800%765622
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%818667
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%774318
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants750%829002
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1141196
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star710%1103230
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog710%933863
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1102782
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection660%829461
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%818408
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul630%669310
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%829574
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%831006
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%897280
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%343489
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1043787
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1074428
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2361415
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1070246
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1045923
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1043088
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1194160
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%192616
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4138991
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3333413
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1041546
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff130%1043660
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112817
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%384927
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112605
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3503580
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1194030
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%828108
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84508
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%948950
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77224
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%139273
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190763
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%197104
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78873
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%829461
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1358639
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1055834
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%774318
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%829002
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%818408
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%877208
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%786509
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%817652
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1057837
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%820050
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1058664
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%831006
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%829574
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%765622
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%817373
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1090087
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1357184
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1005243
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%818667
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%419328
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1309233
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%669310
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%343489
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2361415
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1194030
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%192616
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114361
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1194160
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%384927
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114608
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101593
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4138991
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%828108
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73032
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%948950
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3503580
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%139273
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3333413
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190763
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84508
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%503716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1195462
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%831006
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6570%1934041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%759470
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1033241
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1196242
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1414337
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1049793
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots490%1413593
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1029566
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1030152
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1032561
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1033000
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1539964
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%808126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%818405
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1048830
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1520931
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1290552
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1031237
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask420%1345269
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1327404
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1328040
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1050326
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1113884
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul400%669310
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%809222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%758631
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark390%1078051
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1194935
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%343489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2446633
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3503580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2361415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1194160
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1194030
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%192616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%687128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4138991
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77224
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%687528
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%139273
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%97105
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88776
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +340%948950
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%828108
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100732
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%124144
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%503716
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%768516
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1433704
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1397269
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%831006
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%669310
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%817373
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1309233
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1358639
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1399310
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1005243
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1034742
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1397655
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1035477
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1188341
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1039535
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%877208
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1090087
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1444188
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1058664
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1353605
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1057837
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1432867
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1357184
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1435297
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%343489
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4138991
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%818667
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2361415
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1194030
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%829574
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1194160
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%786509
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%829002
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%774318
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%817652
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3333413
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%829461
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%192616
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114361
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%820050
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%818408
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114608
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%765622
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%948950
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%139273
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%828108
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88776
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%73032
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116911
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101593
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3503580
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%503716
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless720%831006
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2690%435747
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%669310
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52813
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%195906
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%79142
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52869
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78757
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%178771
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78688
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%186034
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78978
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%186070
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%178738
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68478
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%177710
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%196524
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%197104
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%178303
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%185548
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%185373
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78662
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52751
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66614
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%177086
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%178515
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65180
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52565
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%185056
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm250%196478
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%196121
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%184997
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%184897
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%177206
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%343489
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64928
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water220%78873
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1194030
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%58021
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key110%1194160
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%192616
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190763
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%384927
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%948950
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57404
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3503580
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25208
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%139273
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77224
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%828108
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%503716
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4138991
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20158
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27315
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3333413
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1070246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%831006
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1934041
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1290552
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%669310
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1353605
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1432867
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1196242
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1433704
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1049793
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1444188
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1345269
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1039535
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1078051
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1048830
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1327404
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1035477
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1031237
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1399310
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1032561
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1050326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1414337
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1397655
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1194935
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1328040
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1034742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1539964
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1113884
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1033000
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1033241
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1413593
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%343489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1520931
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1435297
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1195462
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1397269
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2361415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%192616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%687128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3333413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1194160
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%687528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%948950
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1194030
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4138991
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%139273
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%828108
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88776
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3503580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%97105
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%933863
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%73032
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1444188
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1005243
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1433704
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%877208
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots520%817373
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1309233
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword510%818408
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1057837
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab480%774318
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1435297
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1039535
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%419328
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1188341
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%831006
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%669310
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1058664
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1034742
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1432867
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1358639
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%765622
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%820050
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%817652
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm390%1035477
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%818667
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst360%1090087
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1357184
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life230%343489
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2361415
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%192616
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%829574
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1194160
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1055834
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114361
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%829461
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114608
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%829002
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1194030
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%786509
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%948950
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4138991
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88776
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3503580
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%73032
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3333413
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%139273
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%948450
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%828108
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%831006
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%877208
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5640%768516
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%669310
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1444188
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%817373
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1328040
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1034742
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1345269
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1397655
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants540%1397269
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1290552
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1413593
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1433704
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1399310
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1188341
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1432867
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter490%1435297
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1327404
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1039535
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1414337
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1309233
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1357184
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1358639
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1353605
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1035477
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%343489
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%687528
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1194030
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3333413
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2361415
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1058664
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1005243
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%192616
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1090087
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1057837
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%687128
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%948950
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%139273
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1194160
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%828108
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116911
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4138991
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%73032
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101593
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3503580
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88776
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%503716
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%831006
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1103230
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1043088
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%949992
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1103521
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1049399
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%933863
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1043660
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1070246
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1043787
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1141196
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1045923
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%947544
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%948450
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%669310
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%649546
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%651011
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%649955
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1041546
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1074428
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1102782
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%650398
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%897280
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%343489
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2361415
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%384927
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1194160
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%192616
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178814
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190763
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178567
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%948950
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4138991
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1194030
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%139273
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3333413
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3503580
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%828108
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%419328
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage620%1444188
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield600%1058664
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1090087
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1005243
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%831006
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor580%1357184
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%820050
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots560%1358639
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter550%818667
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction540%1432867
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1035477
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1039535
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%669310
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1188341
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1309233
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%818408
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1435297
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%765622
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1034742
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%817373
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%774318
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%817652
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm450%1433704
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1057837
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%877208
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1353605
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%343489
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4138991
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2361415
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3503580
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%114361
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1194160
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%192616
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye90%1194030
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114608
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%828108
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%948950
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3333413
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%139273
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%73032
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101593
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116911
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88776
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%311265
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52565
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77224
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1520931
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1195462
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves914%1539964
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1113884
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%831006
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1196242
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1194935
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1034742
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%669310
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%768516
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1327404
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1444188
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1432867
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1433704
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1035477
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1397269
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1397655
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1188341
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1414337
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1413593
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1345269
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1399310
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1435297
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1328040
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1290552
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1039535
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1353605
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%343489
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2361415
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1194160
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3333413
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1194030
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%192616
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%687528
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1309233
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%817373
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4138991
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%877208
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%687128
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1357184
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%948950
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%828108
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3503580
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%139273
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%73032
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1358639
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%503716
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88776
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77224
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%97105
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1043660
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116911
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1074428
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1045923
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%948450
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1397717%831006
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1043075%669310
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst790704%1090087
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3733274%897280
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves709484%1005243
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star707514%1103230
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask707374%1103521
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow706474%820050
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword706224%818408
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter705934%818667
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab705894%774318
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves705434%765622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield705224%1058664
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants704524%1057837
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection704004%829461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves703334%786509
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots702664%817652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield702224%1102782
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow701934%1055834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants701814%829002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves701004%829574
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration699304%1141196
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life313192%343489
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5220311%2361415
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation207781%192616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye138091%1194030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1137831%384927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5136331%112817
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key134701%1194160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5133911%112605
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel107121%4138991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp84830%3503580
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +772840%828108
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +370940%948950
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65820%3333413
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos56840%139273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49850%190763
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam31070%101593
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire19160%84508
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%503716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65180
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%185056
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78757
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1030%79142
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78662
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots1000%196524
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78688
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%196121
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow960%52751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52813
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade940%52565
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%196478
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%184997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78978
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves910%178303
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%177206
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind910%177086
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%185548
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%186070
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%178515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68478
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%197104
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword860%177710
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%195906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%178738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%186034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%184897
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water830%78873
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66614
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64928
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%178771
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%185373
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25208
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20158
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1600356%831006
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1201084%669310
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6842723%1934041
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream763163%1275590
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots732753%808126
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor730803%1033241
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor730793%1033000
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon730313%1419738
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor729793%759470
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff729473%2100367
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants729123%1049793
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark729073%1078051
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants728983%2103200
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow728963%1032561
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots728573%809222
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots728543%1392817
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants728473%758631
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots728423%1030152
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm728173%1031237
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants727703%1251732
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves727233%818405
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor726643%2101732
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm726163%1029566
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves725963%1269159
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade725833%2098581
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow725503%2101489
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots725243%1048830
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter724923%1394113
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear723703%1050326
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1415282%2446633
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life363581%343489
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction292981%1196242
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor292571%1195462
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace291081%1194935
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves291081%1539964
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves290971%1113884
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants287871%1520931
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5252191%2361415
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation238401%192616
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0208271%1071496
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key156421%1194160
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7155211%687528
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye154751%1194030
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7151971%687128
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +3100180%948950
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +784500%828108
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3503580
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4138991
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos67250%139273
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61940%3333413
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53370%221263
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43980%97105
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay42090%124144
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37390%100732
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11470%80388
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2750%765622
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1090087
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%786509
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%818408
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%820050
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2660%1005243
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%817373
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%829461
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1103521
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1103230
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%774318
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1058664
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2390%877208
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%829574
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2360%818667
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1102782
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%817652
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2270%1057837
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2170%829002
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1055834
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1830%503716
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84508
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%73032
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101593
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1057286%831006
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul782815%669310
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4553993%419328
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow538163%1309233
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots509693%1358639
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants509593%1057837
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow509293%1055834
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow509223%820050
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection508213%829461
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves508123%765622
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield508073%1058664
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves507823%877208
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves507533%1005243
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter507143%818667
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots506863%817652
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab506533%774318
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots505913%817373
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants505683%829002
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor505613%1357184
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves505293%786509
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword505153%818408
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves503763%829574
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst502623%1090087
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life236501%343489
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye206301%1194030
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key204411%1194160
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5167591%2361415
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation158221%192616
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1102661%384927
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6101951%114608
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6101301%114361
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria93021%3333413
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp74140%3503580
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755890%828108
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354750%948950
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41300%139273
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37740%190763
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4138991
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22920%84508
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22290%101593
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20580%73032
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%503716
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%178771
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52869
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78873
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask770%78978
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%286246
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78688
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%186070
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65180
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%185056
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52751
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%178738
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%177710
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64928
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%177086
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%286524
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%185373
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%186034
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots680%286112
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66614
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68478
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%79142
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65173
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%313387
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%184997
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%284418
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%185548
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%177206
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%315187
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade630%52565
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78757
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%178515
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor610%52813
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear590%78662
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%178303
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots550%184897
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64799
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%196478
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%196524
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%197104
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%195906
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%196121
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%197618
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25208
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20158
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77224
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless1000196%831006
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul748804%669310
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5520003%768516
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474573%1444188
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468573%1005243
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots468103%817373
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466233%1035477
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter466063%1435297
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465453%1397655
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464553%1309233
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464413%1058664
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464363%877208
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow463723%1399310
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463703%1353605
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463683%1090087
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants463123%1397269
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462663%1188341
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor462113%1357184
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461803%1358639
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461793%1432867
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460953%1433704
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots460703%1034742
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459953%1039535
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants459633%1057837
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225431%343489
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158201%2361415
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148421%192616
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698311%114361
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97281%1194030
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696971%114608
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95881%1194160
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93711%829574
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93711%765622
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93291%817652
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92551%786509
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91801%818667
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91601%829002
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91351%829461
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91311%820050
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90691%818408
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90571%774318
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4138991
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3503580
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52720%3333413
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752170%828108
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352060%948950
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40900%139273
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33590%88776
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%116911
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21850%101593
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%73032
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%503716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless450125%831006
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul336844%669310
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6233463%1934041
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark168402%1078051
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow159002%1399310
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor158292%1033000
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace158272%1194935
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves158152%1113884
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants158122%1520931
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots158102%1413593
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage157962%1444188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction157882%1196242
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm157712%1433704
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow157602%1032561
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor157402%1195462
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm157142%1035477
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants157132%1397269
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear156912%1050326
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves156792%1539964
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots156732%1048830
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants156722%1328040
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots156512%1353605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow156392%1039535
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots156382%1034742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter156372%1435297
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants156352%1049793
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask156192%1345269
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm155932%1031237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction155842%1432867
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor155682%1033241
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves155422%1397655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm155352%1290552
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves155052%1414337
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves154852%1327404
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99751%343489
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +570391%2361415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation67371%192616
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +744060%687528
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743920%687128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key43300%1194160
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye43030%1194030
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41580%3333413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328740%948950
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723490%828108
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18660%139273
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11870%3503580
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11070%97105
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9740%88776
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4138991
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7640%116911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier6020%73032
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4560%101593
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3120%80388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1043088
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword580%651011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1070246
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1043787
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1074428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration500%1141196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%649546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1041546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star480%1103230
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1045923
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1043660
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1103521
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1102782
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%949992
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%947544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1049399
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%649955
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%933863
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%948450
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84508
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190763
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%503716
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%829574
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%829002
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%669310
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%820050
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1103230
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%419328
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%829461
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1357184
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1055834
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%817652
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1934041
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1078051
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1432867
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1048830
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1539964
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1399310
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1397655
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1444188
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1050326
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1049793
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1195462
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1414337
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1113884
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1413593
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1397269
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1345269
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1196242
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1433704
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1435297
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1194935
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1353605
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%831006
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%669310
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2361415
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%687128
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1194160
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%687528
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1194030
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%948950
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%343489
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4138991
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%828108
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3333413
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1039535
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1032561
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%192616
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1033241
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1520931
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1290552
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1328040
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1035477
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1033000
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1327404
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1034742
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1031237
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3503580
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%139273
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%97105
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88776
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116911
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%73032
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101593
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80388
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%503716
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1043088
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%651011
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%649546
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1041546
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1045923
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%933863
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1043660
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1102782
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1103521
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%949992
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1043787
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%948450
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1103230
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1049399
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%947544
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%649955
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84508
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1070246
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1141196
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1074428
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23680%1090087
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22210%1057837
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21650%820050
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21610%1058664
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21610%1055834
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21600%1103230
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21480%1103521
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21400%829461
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21190%1102782
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves21010%829574
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20980%818667
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20980%817652
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%829002
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20820%818408
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20030%1005243
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319130%897280
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9210%831006
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%669310
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55360%2361415
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54130%112605
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1194160
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13830%384927
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1194030
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53590%112817
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2860%3333413
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3503580
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2600%774318
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2490%343489
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4138991
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2340%1141196
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%786509
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72040%828108
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2010%765622
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%948950
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%192616
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190763
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%139273
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84508
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam650%101593
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%503716
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%196478
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%178303
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66614
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%195906
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%177710
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%184997
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%186034
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%177086
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%185548
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%196121
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%196524
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64928
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78688
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52813
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%79142
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52869
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%186070
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78662
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%197104
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65180
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178738
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52751
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52565
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%185373
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%178771
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%178515
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%185056
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65173
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78757
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68478
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1432867
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20531%1444188
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20271%1433704
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1357184
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1397655
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20131%1057837
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20131%1435297
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1005243
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1058664
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%877208
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19681%1358639
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19621%1188341
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1090087
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1353605
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1397269
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1399310
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%768516
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%831006
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%669310
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2361415
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%820050
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%829574
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%817652
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%829461
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%818667
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3860%829002
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%818408
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63580%114608
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3510%1194030
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114361
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1194160
32Beam KnighImp2890%3503580
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4138991
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3333413
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%343489
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1035477
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1039535
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1034742
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%828108
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%817373
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1309233
32Beam KnighRena +31870%948950
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%192616
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88776
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101593
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%139273
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116911
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%73032
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%786509
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%765622
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%774318
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%503716
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1419738
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1275590
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1394113
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1392817
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2098581
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%808126
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2103200
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1848636
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1251732
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%759470
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%809222
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2588386
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2101489
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1269159
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1934041
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%831006
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2446633
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3333413
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%669310
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4138991
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2361415
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1071496
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%687128
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%687528
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%758631
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1194030
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1845956
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1194160
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1881297
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2100367
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2101732
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%97105
32BerserkerRena +3500%948950
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%343489
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%192616
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%828108
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%124144
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%221263
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100732
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%139273
32BerserkerApple290%77224
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80388
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1358639
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1005243
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%503716
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%877208
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%818667
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%817652
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1090087
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1055834
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1057837
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%820050
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%765622
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%829461
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25741%1090087
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25071%1103521
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24911%829574
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24881%829461
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24331%1103230
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%817652
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24241%1058664
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24231%1005243
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24191%818667
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24091%818408
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24091%1055834
32Bloody wolElemental Shield24021%1102782
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23821%829002
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23801%877208
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23401%820050
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23311%1057837
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320181%897280
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9640%831006
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%669310
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56330%2361415
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114361
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3810%1194030
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53760%112817
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114608
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53690%112605
32Bloody wolDevils Key3550%1194160
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13230%384927
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%817373
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%786509
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%765622
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3333413
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%343489
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2180%774318
32Bloody wolRena +31860%948950
32Bloody wolImp1660%3503580
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%828108
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84508
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%192616
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1390%4138991
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190763
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101593
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%139273
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%503716
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%177086
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52813
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%196121
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%196492
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185373
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%186070
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%197585
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65173
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%185548
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%184997
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%196524
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%197618
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%178303
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%187229
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%184897
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64799
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%196478
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64928
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%186034
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%177710
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68478
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78873
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25208
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%177206
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%178771
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%197761
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78757
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%198291
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78688
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65180
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%178738
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66614
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52751
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%199910
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79142
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52869
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52565
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%185056
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4737199
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11375410
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14386003
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9055857
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3333413
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9060112
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3226246
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%669310
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4138991
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%831006
32Dark ElfImp20%3503580
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%343489
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%139273
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1071496
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2446633
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33820%1090087
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31690%1058664
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31460%820050
32Death AngeElemental Shield31310%1102782
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31180%829574
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31170%818408
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31130%817652
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31070%933863
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30810%1103230
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30730%1057837
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30450%818667
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30400%1103521
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30050%829461
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30010%829002
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29710%1055834
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319930%897280
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9930%831006
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%669310
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55980%2361415
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4420%4138991
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112817
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53770%112605
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1194030
32Death AngeDevils Key3640%1194160
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%384927
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1141196
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%774318
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%765622
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3333413
32Death AngeImp2960%3503580
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2840%786509
32Death AngeJewel of Life2500%343489
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72090%828108
32Death AngeRena +31950%948950
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%192616
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101593
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190763
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%139273
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84508
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%503716
32Death AngePlate Boots80%184897
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%197585
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78757
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%195906
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%178738
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%177086
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52565
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%196524
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25208
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%185548
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%178771
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%178303
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78688
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%197761
32Death AngePlate Pants20%178515
32Death AngeTower Shield20%197104
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%79142
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78978
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%196492
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78873
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%185373
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%177206
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68478
32Death AngeLight Spear10%186034
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%186070
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66614
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78662
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%197618
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52813
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%198291
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52751
32Death AngeLight Saber10%196121
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%184997
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%185056
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52869
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%177710
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1397269
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21380%1397655
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1345269
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1357184
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1399310
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1432867
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1435297
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%877208
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1444188
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1353605
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1433704
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1188341
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1358639
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1005243
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%768516
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%831006
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%669310
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2361415
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1194030
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%687528
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%687128
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1194160
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1290552
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1039535
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1327404
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%343489
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1035477
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1328040
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101593
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1309233
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1034742
32DrakanImp2000%3503580
32DrakanRena +31910%948950
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3333413
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%817373
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4138991
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%828108
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%192616
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88776
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%139273
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%73032
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116911
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%503716
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%313387
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%649546
32DrakanDragon Helm40%947544
32DrakanBronze Shield40%311265
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1043787
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65180
32DrakanDragon Boots30%311836
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%948450
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%312021
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1043660
32DrakanHelical Sword30%651011
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%311416
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%949992
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%284418
32DrakanSilver Bow20%649955
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%311584
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%315187
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1043088
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%286112
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64799
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1045923
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1041546
32DrakanGiant Sword10%286246
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65173
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9060112
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5636656
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5863203
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9055857
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5860174
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5544873
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5548009
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5545837
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3923105
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3226246
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3333413
32DreadfearImp3052%3503580
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%831006
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2446633
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4138991
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%669310
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2361415
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1071496
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%343489
32DreadfearRena +3570%948950
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%192616
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%828108
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%139273
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80388
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%503716
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1050326
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1078051
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1539964
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1394113
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1033000
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1049793
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116911
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%759470
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1195462
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1196242
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%809222
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1414337
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1848636
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2098581
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1394113
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1269159
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%809222
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%759470
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%818405
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2103200
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1275590
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2101489
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1251732
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%808126
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1392817
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1419738
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1934041
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2446633
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%831006
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%669310
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1049793
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1048830
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1050326
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1078051
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2361415
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1029566
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3333413
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1194030
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%687528
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1194160
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1071496
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%687128
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1845956
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4138991
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2101732
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2100367
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1881297
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%758631
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%828108
32GigantisJewel of Life570%343489
32GigantisRena +3560%948950
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%221263
32GigantisImp370%3503580
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%97105
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%139273
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%124144
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100732
32GigantisApple260%77224
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%192616
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1031237
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1033000
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1030152
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1033241
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1032561
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80388
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1358639
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%829002
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1005243
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%877208
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%503716
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1058664
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%818408
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%829574
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%820050
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1090087
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1057837
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%829461
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%818667
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1150
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11375410
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14386003
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1113
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1116
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1120
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4737199
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15126
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8646
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11266
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3226246
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4138991
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3333413
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2446633
32Illusion oImp1061%3503580
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%831006
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5548009
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3281945
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5545837
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5636656
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3923105
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5863203
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5860174
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%669310
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2588386
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5544873
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2361415
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1071496
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%503716
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%192616
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10171
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%828108
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%343489
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%139273
32Illusion oRena +3140%948950
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%221263
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1194030
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%687528
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1194160
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1848636
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1845956
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1881297
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80388
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1357184
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1188341
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1358639
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%820050
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%419328
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%829002
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1090087
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%829461
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%829574
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%818408
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%818667
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1057837
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1005243
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1058664
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%877208
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%817652
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%831006
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%669310
32Iron WheelImp45251%3503580
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2361415
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4138991
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3333413
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1309233
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1194160
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1194030
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114608
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%384927
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114361
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%343489
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%828108
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%765622
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%786509
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%774318
32Iron WheelRena +313800%948950
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%817373
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%192616
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%139273
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%73032
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101593
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88776
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%503716
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78757
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%177206
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66614
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52751
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%312021
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%311584
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%286112
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%284418
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%178303
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%313387
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%178515
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%178771
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64928
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%79142
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%178738
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52565
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%286524
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68478
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78688
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65173
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78662
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%315187
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%311265
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%650398
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78978
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%177710
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64799
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%311836
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52813
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%311416
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78873
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65180
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52869
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%177086
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%286246
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190763
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25208
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%818667
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1357184
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1358639
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1058664
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%829002
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1090087
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%829574
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1055834
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1057837
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1005243
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%820050
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%817652
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%419328
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%829461
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%818408
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%877208
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%831006
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1194160
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%669310
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1194030
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2361415
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%384927
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114361
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114608
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3333413
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%343489
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1309233
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%765622
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%817373
32Lizard WarRena +314160%948950
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%786509
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%828108
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%774318
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4138991
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%192616
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190763
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%73032
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%139273
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101593
32Lizard WarImp4860%3503580
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84508
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%503716
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%286246
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%178771
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78978
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%185373
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%178515
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%286524
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52565
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%178303
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%184997
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%178738
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%177086
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78757
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52869
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78662
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%184897
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%79142
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%185056
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64799
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%284418
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%313387
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%185548
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65180
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%186034
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65173
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78688
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66614
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78873
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52751
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%286112
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%177206
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%197104
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%197618
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52813
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68478
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%315187
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%186070
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64928
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%177710
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%195906
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%196478
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25208
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%196524
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20158
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%196121
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26630%829002
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26470%1005243
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26350%829461
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26220%1090087
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26040%820050
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves26010%829574
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25980%817652
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%818408
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25810%1058664
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25790%818667
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25750%1357184
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25700%1358639
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25550%1057837
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25220%877208
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24900%1055834
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420240%419328
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%831006
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%669310
32Mega CrustDevils Key7820%1194160
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1194030
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2361415
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64250%114361
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%384927
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114608
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3333413
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1309233
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%774318
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%765622
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%817373
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%786509
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%343489
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4138991
32Mega CrustRena +31940%948950
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%828108
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1670%73032
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%192616
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190763
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101593
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%139273
32Mega CrustImp1040%3503580
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84508
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%503716
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68478
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%284418
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52869
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%315187
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%177710
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%186070
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78662
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%177206
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%177086
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%178771
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78873
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65173
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52751
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%185056
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52813
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64928
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78757
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66614
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%185548
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78688
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%286112
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52565
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%79142
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%197104
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%286524
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%184897
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%313387
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%178303
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65180
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64799
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%286246
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%184997
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%178738
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%178515
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%195906
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%186034
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5863203
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5636656
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5545837
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5548009
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5544873
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5860174
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3923105
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3281945
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3226246
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%831006
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2446633
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%669310
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%503716
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2361415
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1071496
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4138991
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3333413
32PersonaJewel of Life550%343489
32PersonaRena +3540%948950
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%828108
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%192616
32PersonaImp300%3503580
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%139273
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80388
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1050326
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1194935
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%759470
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1113884
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1539964
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1413593
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1196242
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%768516
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1444188
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1397655
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1188341
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1090087
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1432867
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1058664
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1397269
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1435297
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1433704
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%877208
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1358639
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1005243
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1057837
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1399310
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1353605
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1357184
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%831006
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%669310
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2361415
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1194160
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114608
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1194030
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%818667
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114361
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%829461
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%829002
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%829574
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%818408
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%820050
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%817652
32Poison GolImp19710%3503580
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3333413
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4138991
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%343489
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%828108
32Poison GolRena +314180%948950
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1039535
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1309233
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1035477
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%817373
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1034742
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%192616
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88776
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%139273
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%116911
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101593
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%73032
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%765622
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%786509
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%774318
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%503716
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1934041
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1078051
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1049793
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1050326
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1414337
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1413593
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1399310
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1444188
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1353605
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1435297
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1345269
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1195462
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1433704
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1432867
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1539964
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1194935
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1196242
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1397655
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1397269
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1113884
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1048830
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%831006
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%669310
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2361415
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1194030
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1194160
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%687128
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%687528
32Queen BeeRena +314750%948950
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%343489
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4138991
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%828108
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3333413
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%192616
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1032561
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1327404
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1031237
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1035477
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1328040
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1039535
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1033241
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1033000
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1034742
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1520931
32Queen BeeImp8250%3503580
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1290552
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%139273
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88776
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%97105
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%116911
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%73032
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101593
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80388
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%503716
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1102782
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%651011
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%949992
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1045923
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1043787
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%649955
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1041546
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1043660
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1043088
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1103230
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1103521
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1049399
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%933863
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%649546
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%948450
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1074428
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%947544
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84508
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1141196
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1070246
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1444188
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1188341
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%820050
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1090087
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1357184
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1058664
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1057837
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1005243
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1433704
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1358639
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1435297
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%817652
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1432867
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%818667
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%877208
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%818408
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%419328
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%831006
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%669310
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2361415
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114608
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1194160
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1194030
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114361
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1055834
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%829574
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%829002
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%829461
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3333413
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4138991
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1039535
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%343489
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1035477
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1034742
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1309233
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%765622
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%828108
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%817373
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%774318
32Queen RainRena +313820%948950
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%192616
32Queen RainImp10610%3503580
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%139273
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88776
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%73032
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101593
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%786509
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%503716
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78662
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%311584
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%312021
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%284418
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%286246
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52869
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%649955
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64928
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%286112
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68478
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%311836
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%947544
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64799
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%286524
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65180
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78873
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%311416
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52565
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%315187
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78978
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%948450
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52751
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78688
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%649546
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%650398
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52813
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%79142
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%313387
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%311265
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%949992
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65173
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66614
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%651011
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78757
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25208
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1432867
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%817652
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1435297
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%817373
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%419328
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1444188
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%818408
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1357184
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1005243
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17799112%5863203
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17786212%3923105
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17764512%5860174
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17736912%5636656
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17726212%5545837
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17720912%5548009
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17682612%5544873
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7461933%3226246
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel247682%4138991
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1230652%2446633
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria218411%3333413
AidaBloody DeaImp207631%3503580
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5140451%2361415
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0115021%1071496
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask105441%2588386
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade104731%1881297
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102921%3281945
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +791011%687128
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +790571%687528
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye89471%1194030
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key88261%1194160
AidaBloody DeaRena +355990%948950
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning49040%503716
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746770%828108
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15860%831006
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15580%669310
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11370%343489
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8040%139273
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7050%80388
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4240%192616
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1195462
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1539964
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1030152
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1049793
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1328040
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1413593
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1196242
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1397655
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1327404
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1048830
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1113884
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1033241
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1414337
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1033000
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow430%1399310
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1078051
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm410%1031237
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants410%1520931
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1397269
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm380%1290552
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1353605
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1050326
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1029566
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1345269
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%818405
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1032561
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1194935
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%73032
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100732
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%97105
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88776
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116911
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34967114%5860174
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34948514%5545837
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34930114%5548009
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34925114%5544873
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34921414%5636656
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34918814%5863203
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor870733%3281945
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor868483%3923105
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7757863%3226246
AidaBloody GolImp451352%3503580
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel431192%4138991
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1369601%2446633
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria252401%3333413
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228851%2361415
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0188191%1071496
AidaBloody GolRena +392430%948950
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88750%503716
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774280%828108
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul31000%669310
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30680%831006
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30160%343489
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation23020%192616
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos16040%139273
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10920%80388
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1050326
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1413593
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%759470
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1539964
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1033000
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1345269
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1520931
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1048830
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1031237
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1196242
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%818405
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1113884
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%758631
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1033241
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%808126
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1195462
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1078051
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%809222
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1327404
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1290552
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1032561
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1049793
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1030152
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1414337
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1328040
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1194935
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1029566
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88776
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116911
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%97105
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100732
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%124144
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor916519%3923105
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm916259%5548009
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants916169%5636656
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor913839%5860174
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots913109%5545837
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask912969%2588386
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants912679%5544873
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants912479%5863203
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor909349%3281945
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296953%3226246
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150262%3333413
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147331%2446633
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115221%1845956
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113611%1881297
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113341%1848636
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591261%2361415
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89321%4138991
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74521%221263
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073511%1071496
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3503580
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +759061%687528
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758111%687128
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58101%1194030
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57771%1194160
AidaBloody OrcRena +336170%948950
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729310%828108
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%343489
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10290%669310
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%831006
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5450%139273
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80388
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3240%503716
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2740%192616
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1399310
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1078051
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1032561
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1290552
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1049793
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1353605
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1039535
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1539964
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1520931
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1031237
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1432867
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1435297
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1113884
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1414337
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1034742
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1194935
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1327404
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1033000
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1444188
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1345269
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1195462
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1397655
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1050326
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1196242
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1033241
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1397269
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1433704
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1035477
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1048830
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1413593
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1328040
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%73032
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%97105
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88776
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116911
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11849314%5860174
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11848514%5636656
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11841114%5863203
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11819714%9055857
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11809114%9060112
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397835%5548009
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants396105%5544873
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor393265%3923105
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots389415%5545837
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7217143%3226246
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142312%4138991
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria110161%3333413
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105211%2446633
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566221%2361415
AidaBloody WitImp64861%3503580
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053991%1071496
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%503716
AidaBloody WitRena +327610%948950
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721910%828108
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%669310
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9140%831006
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8960%343489
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6720%192616
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%139273
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2990%80388
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1033241
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1520931
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1029566
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1049793
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1394113
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1392817
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1030152
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1050326
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%818405
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1539964
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1078051
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1113884
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%759470
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1196242
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1413593
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%758631
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%809222
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1048830
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1033000
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1414337
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1031237
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1419738
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1032561
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1195462
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1194935
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%808126
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1399310
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1327404
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1397655
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1397269
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1290552
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1328040
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1345269
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88776
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%124144
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%768516
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243624%1444188
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237704%1433704
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237214%1057837
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236814%1309233
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236804%1397655
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236754%1353605
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236384%1435297
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235944%877208
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235824%1039535
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235684%1035477
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235654%1357184
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1399310
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235344%1188341
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235324%1090087
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield235004%1058664
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1397269
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234774%1432867
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234724%1034742
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234704%1005243
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233264%817373
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233034%1358639
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2361415
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114608
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1194160
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48331%1194030
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%818408
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114361
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%774318
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%820050
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%786509
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%817652
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%765622
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%829574
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%829461
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%829002
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46291%818667
AidaBlue GolemImp35461%3503580
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4138991
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%828108
AidaBlue GolemRena +323760%948950
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3333413
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88776
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101593
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116911
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%73032
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%669310
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%831006
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%343489
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%139273
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%192616
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%503716
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1647
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503315%1309233
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471814%818667
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469844%1357184
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469624%1058664
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468984%817373
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468894%829002
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468674%817652
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468624%786509
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%877208
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1057837
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467954%1055834
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467624%1358639
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467484%765622
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467144%1005243
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466814%1090087
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465854%820050
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465304%818408
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465204%774318
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465024%829461
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464424%829574
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%419328
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1194160
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168192%1194030
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2361415
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114361
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%384927
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114608
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3333413
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%828108
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%948950
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190763
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%73032
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4138991
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101593
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3503580
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84508
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%669310
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%831006
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%343489
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%139273
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%192616
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%503716
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%177086
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%79142
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%184897
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52813
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%286524
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%286112
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78978
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%286246
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%313387
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65173
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%315187
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%177710
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52869
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%185373
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%186070
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%178738
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65180
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%178771
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66614
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%184997
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78873
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68478
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64799
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52565
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1647
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%178515
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%284418
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64928
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%177206
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%185548
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%185056
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78662
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%186034
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52751
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78688
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%178303
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78757
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%196478
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%196524
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%195906
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%197104
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20158
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%196121
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%197618
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25208
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115515%774318
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102585%1049399
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102475%820050
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection102335%829461
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter102265%818667
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog102235%933863
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask102065%1103521
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101715%1103230
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow101185%1055834
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration101085%1141196
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100945%1102782
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100865%829574
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100865%765622
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100575%818408
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100325%786509
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99865%817652
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99835%829002
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386564%897280
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526531%2361415
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26211%1074428
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26121%1045923
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots26021%1041546
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25711%1043088
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25701%1043660
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25291%1070246
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24871%1043787
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117511%384927
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17311%1194160
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517291%112605
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517241%112817
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17141%1194030
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3503580
AidaDeath TreeRena +38610%948950
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78300%828108
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3333413
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6350%4138991
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6230%190763
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4640%84508
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%503716
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1730%669310
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1410%831006
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1320%343489
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%139273
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%192616
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1647
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%198291
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%178771
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%199910
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%197104
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%186034
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%184997
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%213024
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%195906
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%196524
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%177206
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%197761
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78757
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%178515
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%185373
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68478
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%196478
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%79142
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%213670
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66614
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%185056
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%186070
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%197585
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78873
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%196121
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%184897
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78688
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%178738
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%185548
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%178303
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%196492
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%197618
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78662
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20158
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78978
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100775%1090087
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab98445%774318
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword94605%818408
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94595%1102782
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94585%1103230
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow94325%1055834
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93765%1141196
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves93425%829574
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection93265%829461
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants93225%829002
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92915%817652
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92855%818667
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92835%933863
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves92545%786509
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves92475%765622
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91514%820050
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask91364%1103521
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield91254%1058664
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants90224%1057837
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382864%897280
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524861%2361415
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516811%112817
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116641%384927
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16351%1194030
AidaForest OrcDevils Key16041%1194160
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515981%112605
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3503580
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11331%3333413
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10481%4138991
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78670%828108
AidaForest OrcRena +38290%948950
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5790%190763
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4080%101593
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1840%84508
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%669310
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%831006
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%343489
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos810%139273
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning530%503716
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%192616
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%184897
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%197585
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%195906
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1647
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78662
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78688
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%196121
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%185548
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52565
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe40%79142
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%184997
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%177206
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%197761
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52869
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%185373
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%178771
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%185056
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%196524
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%186034
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%196492
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66614
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%178303
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%196478
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52751
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68478
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%178515
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78873
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78978
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%197104
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78757
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%186070
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%177710
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%178738
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%177086
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%197618
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1520931
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1029566
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1031237
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1934041
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1195462
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1413593
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1113884
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1078051
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1539964
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1196242
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1392817
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%808126
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1194935
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1399310
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%759470
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%758631
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1419738
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1048830
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1050326
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1033000
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%809222
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1049793
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%818405
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1033241
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1394113
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1030152
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1414337
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3333413
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1397655
AidaHell MaineRena +321%948950
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1290552
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2361415
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%828108
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1194160
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1345269
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%343489
AidaHell MaineImp10%3503580
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1397269
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1032561
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1327404
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4138991
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%687528
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1194030
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2446633
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1328040
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%687128
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1934041
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1078051
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1048830
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1194935
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1353605
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1033241
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1029566
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1328040
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1033000
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1399310
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1397655
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1049793
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1113884
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1520931
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1031237
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1397269
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1032561
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1195462
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1290552
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%818405
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1539964
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1413593
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1030152
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1196242
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1050326
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1345269
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1327404
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1414337
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2361415
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%687128
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1194160
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1194030
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%687528
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3503580
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%948950
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4138991
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%828108
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3333413
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%73032
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100732
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%97105
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116911
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%669310
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%831006
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%343489
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80388
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%139273
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88776
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%192616
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%503716
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1055834
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1043787
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1041546
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1102782
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1043088
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%933863
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%948450
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%651011
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1070246
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%949992
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%947544
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1045923
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1141196
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1043660
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%649955
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%650398
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1103230
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1049399
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%649546
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1074428
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1103521
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84508
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27375
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24377
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6515
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6078
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11461
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27144
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6114
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19975122%14386003
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19933622%9055857
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19914322%9060112
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19898422%11375410
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7269593%3226246
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184452%3503580
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1134211%2446633
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +582131%2361415
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066651%1071496
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%503716
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel55331%4138991
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334310%948950
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727170%828108
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria14060%3333413
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8630%669310
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8450%831006
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8300%343489
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6800%192616
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4360%80388
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4160%139273
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm750%1848636
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2101732
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2103200
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1251732
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%758631
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2098581
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%759470
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2101489
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3281945
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2588386
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream640%1275590
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1269159
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1394113
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1845956
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1881297
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1419738
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1392817
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff500%2100367
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova60%221263
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100732
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%124144
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236834%1934041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves198013%818405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197983%1345269
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197823%1414337
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace197393%1194935
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197313%1195462
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197263%1520931
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197203%1029566
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction197103%1196242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196923%1328040
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196713%1049793
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196673%1413593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196573%1327404
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196373%808126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196353%1031237
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves196173%1539964
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor196093%1033241
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark196053%1078051
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195833%809222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195743%1113884
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195703%1032561
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195613%1050326
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195573%758631
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195293%759470
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195263%1048830
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194573%1030152
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194483%1033000
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116912%2446633
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570181%2361415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746961%687528
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46591%1194160
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746221%687128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45691%1194030
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330081%948950
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3503580
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28230%4138991
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723930%828108
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23220%3333413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15500%88776
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12360%116911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11150%97105
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6620%124144
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6500%100732
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%831006
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4740%669310
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%343489
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2200%139273
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%503716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%192616
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%774318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1141196
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%829574
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1103230
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%818667
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%829461
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%820050
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%933863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1102782
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%765622
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%829002
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%818408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%817652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%786509
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1049399
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1055834
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1103521
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1045923
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1043660
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1074428
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1041546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1043787
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1070246
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1043088
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84508
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9548%11375410
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8543%14386003
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4138991
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2446633
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3226246
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2361415
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3503580
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%139273
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1071496
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670434%1934041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59293%1049793
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59233%1345269
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59183%808126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59173%1520931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59103%1032561
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59043%1033241
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58923%1539964
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58853%1328040
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58813%759470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58643%1194935
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58623%1029566
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58613%1196242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58583%1048830
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58513%1195462
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58403%1113884
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58343%1414337
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58323%1030152
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58013%1078051
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57933%1031237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57833%818405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57803%1050326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57693%809222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57553%1327404
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57493%758631
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57483%1413593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57033%1033000
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136082%2446633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521781%2361415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714161%687528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14101%1194160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713901%687128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13401%1194030
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3503580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38810%948950
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7180%3333413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77080%828108
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6950%4138991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88776
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%97105
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2090%100732
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%124144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%669310
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%831006
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life980%343489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%139273
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%192616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%503716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%829002
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%829461
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1103521
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%774318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1049399
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%786509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1055834
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%818667
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1103230
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%829574
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%765622
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1141196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%817652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%933863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%818408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1102782
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%820050
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1070246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1045923
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1043088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1074428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1041546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1043660
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1043787
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1269159
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3281945
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5545837
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332614%1934041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275273%1030152
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274933%1414337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274213%1345269
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273453%1078051
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273363%808126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273303%1520931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273113%1033241
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272323%1113884
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272283%809222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271983%1539964
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271773%1413593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271593%1196242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271403%1050326
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271283%1328040
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271253%1048830
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1049793
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271163%1195462
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271123%1032561
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270813%1029566
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270803%1194935
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270763%759470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270603%758631
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270593%1327404
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270293%1031237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269743%1033000
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269373%818405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162442%2446633
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599621%2361415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764751%687528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1194160
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63751%1194030
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%687128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51971%3333413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3503580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341060%948950
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%828108
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88776
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23340%4138991
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%97105
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100732
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%831006
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%124144
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%669310
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%343489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%139273
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%192616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%503716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%818667
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%829002
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%774318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1103230
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1049399
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%829574
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%820050
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%765622
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1141196
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%786509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1103521
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%817652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%829461
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%818408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1102782
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1055834
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%933863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1041546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1045923
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1043660
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1074428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1070246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1043787
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1043088
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84508
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66614
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%284418
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%947544
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%286524
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%649955
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42574641%11375410
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42472541%14386003
Crywolf FortressSoramImp375704%3503580
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7314303%3226246
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria301363%3333413
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel293333%4138991
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1155102%2446633
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595631%2361415
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077741%1071496
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339280%948950
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731710%828108
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11450%503716
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10020%343489
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9720%831006
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9530%669310
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7580%192616
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4750%139273
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4480%80388
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1419738
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2098581
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3923105
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1881297
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1130%1394113
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2101732
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1845956
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1120%1275590
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2101489
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1251732
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2103200
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1392817
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2588386
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1030%2100367
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3281945
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1269159
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1848636
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100732
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%221263
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%124144
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9055857
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14386003
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11375410
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9060112
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3226246
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2446633
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2361415
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1071496
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1407579%5636656
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1404869%5863203
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1404379%5545837
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1404339%3923105
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400939%3281945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1398699%5548009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1396879%5544873
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1396609%5860174
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683814%3226246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469503%1881297
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467973%1848636
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467633%1845956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465753%2588386
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336212%2446633
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207131%2361415
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria186121%3333413
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171841%1071496
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4138991
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145341%221263
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134111%687528
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132891%1194030
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131881%687128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130711%1194160
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3503580
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383281%948950
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767750%828108
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14170%831006
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%669310
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%343489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9970%80388
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%503716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%139273
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%192616
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1539964
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1397655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1290552
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1196242
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1078051
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1032561
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1345269
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1113884
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1435297
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1048830
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1353605
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1414337
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1399310
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1327404
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1049793
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1195462
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1031237
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1328040
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1033241
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1413593
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1444188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1433704
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1050326
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1030152
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1397269
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1432867
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1194935
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1033000
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1520931
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1029566
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88776
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100732
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%97105
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%73032
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1630%818405
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1030152
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%808126
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1934041
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1029566
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%809222
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1397655
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1413593
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1399310
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1327404
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1414337
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1196242
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1049793
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves970%1539964
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1032561
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1328040
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves930%1113884
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor900%1033241
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1050326
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1033000
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1194935
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1031237
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots840%1048830
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1078051
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1195462
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1520931
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1345269
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1290552
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1397269
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2361415
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3333413
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%687528
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1194030
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3503580
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4138991
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%687128
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1194160
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%948950
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116911
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%828108
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88776
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100732
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34343
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34248
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%97105
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%34022
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33902
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%34005
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34130
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%669310
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%831006
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34227
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34441
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34218
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%34049
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34116
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34098
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34151
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34251
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34315
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%34034
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34214
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34200
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34372
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34261
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%34026
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33889
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34270
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%343489
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1041546
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34249
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1074428
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1045923
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33921
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33972
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34126
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34387
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80388
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34160
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%73032
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2424842%1848636
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2419592%3281945
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2418732%2101732
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2417902%5548009
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2416872%5544873
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2416482%5545837
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2414122%3923105
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2414002%1269159
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2413942%2588386
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2413192%1275590
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2412932%1881297
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2412772%1845956
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2407802%2103200
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2407132%2101489
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2405582%2100367
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2403022%2098581
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2401892%1484035
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61617541%1934041
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1801911%2446633
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5492320%2361415
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442750%3333413
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0399800%1071496
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349460%4138991
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye312300%1194030
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7312100%687528
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key311630%1194160
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7310580%687128
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp209570%3503580
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3198170%948950
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7163220%828108
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova144460%221263
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay124380%124144
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106270%100732
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%503716
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41680%831006
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40540%669310
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39970%34200
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39580%34270
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39520%34249
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39510%33972
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39430%34022
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39290%34116
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39270%34049
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39260%34026
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39230%34130
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39220%34126
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants39100%34227
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots39010%34372
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter39000%33921
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38840%34151
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38760%34251
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38720%34214
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38710%34441
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38690%34315
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38670%34343
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38610%33889
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38600%34098
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38590%34218
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38530%34005
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38520%34034
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38480%34160
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38460%34387
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38460%34248
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38210%34261
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38180%33902
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32170%343489
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24130%80388
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21660%139273
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12430%192616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1353605
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2650%1435297
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2570%1034742
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%877208
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1309233
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2480%1399310
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2450%817373
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1433704
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2440%1290552
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1432867
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2420%1357184
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2370%1327404
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2370%1358639
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1188341
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1039535
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1444188
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1035477
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1328040
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2200%1005243
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1397655
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1345269
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1397269
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101593
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88776
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%73032
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116911
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3223802%5636656
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3210642%5548009
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3209232%3281945
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3208882%5545837
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3207412%5860174
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3206572%1484035
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3206532%5863203
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3205142%5544873
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3202342%3923105
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3199152%2588386
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71330781%3226246
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1654140%2446633
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534880%3333413
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel405820%4138991
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm402160%1848636
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker400730%1845956
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5399340%2361415
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade397530%1881297
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0328100%1071496
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281460%221263
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7256340%687528
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key255960%1194160
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye255910%1194030
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7255810%687128
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229700%3503580
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3163270%948950
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7134120%828108
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65700%343489
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34600%669310
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33610%831006
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32880%33921
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32780%34315
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32730%34227
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32730%34130
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32690%34343
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32530%34026
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32480%33972
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32430%34160
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32380%34387
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32340%34098
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32210%34218
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32180%34034
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32180%34270
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32140%34261
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32120%34200
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32070%34126
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots32030%34249
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31960%34022
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31900%34151
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31900%34116
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31700%34248
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31700%34251
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31680%33889
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31670%34049
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31550%34372
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31530%33902
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31520%34214
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31510%34441
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30820%34005
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19280%80388
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17410%139273
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16470%503716
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%192616
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1048830
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1397269
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1397655
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1033241
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1290552
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1414337
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1450%1196242
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1328040
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1195462
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1435297
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1539964
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1194935
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1399310
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1345269
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1340%1034742
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1432867
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1433704
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1413593
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1035477
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1270%1031237
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1270%1039535
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1049793
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1033000
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1113884
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1327404
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1078051
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1520931
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1050326
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1353605
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1444188
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1032561
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%97105
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%73032
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88776
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116911
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6800323%5548009
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6796843%5863203
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6794763%5636656
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6786893%5544873
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6786223%5545837
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6777283%1484035
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6776733%5860174
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71774321%3226246
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1696491%3923105
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1692071%3281945
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1047961%3503580
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1871250%2446633
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel720370%4138991
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5530860%2361415
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0438300%1071496
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria423230%3333413
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning295440%503716
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3217440%948950
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7179340%828108
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56810%343489
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55770%831006
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55570%669310
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44220%34218
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43940%34261
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43790%34005
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43630%34270
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43510%34315
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43480%34441
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43470%34387
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43340%34372
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43320%34160
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43270%34151
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43130%33902
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots43120%34214
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42980%34126
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42920%34227
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42910%34248
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42870%34200
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42850%33889
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42740%34249
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42740%34251
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42680%34343
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42650%192616
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42610%34098
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42410%34022
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42410%34049
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42390%34034
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42330%33921
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42320%33972
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42150%34026
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41960%34130
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41960%34116
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30170%139273
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25850%80388
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1030152
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1520931
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2090%1032561
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2020%758631
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1414337
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%809222
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1290552
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1980%1113884
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1195462
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%808126
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1413593
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1328040
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1327404
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1194935
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1033000
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1810%1196242
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1790%1048830
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1031237
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1790%818405
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1539964
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1050326
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1730%1033241
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1029566
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%759470
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1680%1078051
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1049793
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1630%1345269
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88776
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100732
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%97105
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116911
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23751986%14386003
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15822614%9060112
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15816644%11375410
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15807184%9055857
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696681%4138991
Kalima 7Death CentImp4186351%3503580
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3460151%3333413
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72779711%3226246
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11365830%2446633
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5836280%2361415
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0683580%1071496
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3343480%948950
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7276380%828108
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244590%503716
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87720%343489
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86980%669310
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86680%831006
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68430%34372
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68160%34249
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves68120%34343
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff68100%34248
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm68040%34315
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67950%34151
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67780%34218
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67760%34261
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67690%34387
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67490%34441
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67460%33921
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67420%34049
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67360%34160
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67310%34270
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67310%34026
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67250%33902
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade67140%34200
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots67140%34098
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves67140%34251
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor67030%34130
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66970%34116
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66890%33972
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66840%34214
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66830%34005
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66700%33889
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66700%34227
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66310%34022
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation66160%192616
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow66070%34034
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65850%34126
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45860%139273
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41840%80388
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1881297
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1848636
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2098581
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%809222
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%759470
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%808126
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3520%2101489
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1845956
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1392817
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2101732
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%818405
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1419738
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3180%1275590
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3140%2100367
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1394113
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3100%1269159
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1251732
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3030%2103200
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%758631
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1032561
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1049793
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1078051
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1050326
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor920%1033000
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1031237
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1048830
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1029566
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1033241
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1030152
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100732
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%221263
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%124144
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%97105
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108327113%5860174
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108319713%5863203
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108218513%9060112
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108139013%9055857
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5414987%5636656
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970622%4138991
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71754842%3226246
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1124511%3333413
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1085561%3503580
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1869061%2446633
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5528171%2361415
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0433151%1071496
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323540%503716
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215650%948950
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176550%828108
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56880%343489
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56760%669310
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55430%831006
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43640%34270
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43510%34116
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43500%34022
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43450%34372
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43410%34005
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43310%34387
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43210%34026
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots43000%34214
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42980%34251
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42980%34261
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42940%34200
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42890%34343
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42850%34130
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42750%34218
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42720%34098
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42710%34441
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42640%34227
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42520%33889
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42500%34160
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42490%34249
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42350%34034
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42290%34248
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42170%34126
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42140%34315
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves42060%34049
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41990%33902
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41710%192616
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41630%33972
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41470%34151
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41360%33921
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29060%139273
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25600%80388
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1419738
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1394113
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2103200
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2101732
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1251732
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2101489
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1392817
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3370%2098581
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2100367
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%809222
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1033000
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1078051
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%758631
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow860%1032561
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1030152
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1194935
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%818405
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1048830
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1196242
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%808126
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1031237
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1033241
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1049793
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%759470
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1050326
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1113884
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1029566
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1195462
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1328040
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1413593
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1520931
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1539964
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1345269
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1327404
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1414337
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116911
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%221263
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%124144
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%97105
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100732
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2452964%5548009
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2450924%3923105
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2448584%1848636
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2443244%1845956
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2441564%1484035
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2441554%5636656
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2441304%2588386
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2439464%5545837
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2439374%1881297
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2436134%5544873
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2434014%3281945
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1575011%2446633
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor409621%2101732
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream409161%1275590
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow409041%2101489
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants407171%2103200
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade405941%2098581
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff404461%2100367
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves403631%1269159
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5349831%2361415
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria297620%3333413
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0288630%1071496
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel254890%4138991
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp253310%3503580
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7228650%687128
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7226300%687528
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key226030%1194160
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye225130%1194030
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay145880%124144
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3144210%948950
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115590%828108
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova103370%221263
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58400%343489
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30320%669310
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29650%34441
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29130%34248
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor29070%34270
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots29000%34214
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28930%34126
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28810%34372
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28720%831006
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28590%34387
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28540%34227
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28520%34034
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28490%34251
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28480%34116
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28380%34160
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28320%34343
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28280%34151
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28180%34049
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28130%33972
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade28100%33902
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots28100%34098
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves28000%34022
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27860%34261
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27840%34005
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27780%33889
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27730%33921
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27730%34218
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27630%34200
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27530%34315
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27280%34026
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27260%34130
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots27060%34249
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18740%503716
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16710%80388
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15120%139273
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8840%192616
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1934041
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1032561
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%818405
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1033241
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1419738
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1539964
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1113884
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1040%1520931
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1033000
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1020%808126
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1050326
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%758631
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1048830
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1049793
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace940%1194935
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1030152
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1196242
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1195462
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark920%1078051
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1029566
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1414337
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1413593
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%809222
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor880%759470
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1394113
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1031237
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots780%1392817
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1327404
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1328040
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1397269
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1399310
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1397655
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1290552
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1345269
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116911
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88776
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%97105
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100732
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor287168314%11375410
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor287062914%14386003
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow287018014%4737199
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7193014%9055857
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7168014%9060112
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3715222%4138991
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73632042%3226246
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3050132%3333413
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2262191%3503580
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11784781%2446633
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51093861%2361415
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0896770%1071496
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning870360%503716
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3444990%948950
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7367030%828108
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115710%669310
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless115110%831006
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113780%343489
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89910%34441
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89820%34251
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89670%34034
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89650%34315
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89510%34249
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89460%34130
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89140%34343
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89100%34248
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants89060%34387
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor89030%34126
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88970%34151
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88940%34214
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88770%34227
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88750%34261
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88740%34098
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88560%34049
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88350%34200
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88250%34372
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88200%34160
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88130%34116
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88130%34218
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants88050%33889
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87980%33902
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87970%33972
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87970%34005
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87690%33921
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87630%34026
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87620%34022
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86410%34270
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85130%192616
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58180%139273
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53290%80388
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13560%3923105
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13050%1484035
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12940%5545837
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12650%5548009
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5544873
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2098581
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3281945
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1251732
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1845956
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2240%2588386
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2103200
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2101732
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1848636
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2150%2101489
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1881297
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1269159
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2100367
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1275590
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%124144
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%221263
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7491096%1419738
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7340506%2100367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7332926%2103200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7331076%2101489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7330966%1394113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7329786%1392817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7325326%1251732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7323816%2101732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7322486%2098581
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63624163%1934041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11820722%2446633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1675301%1033000
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1673011%1030152
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1670851%1049793
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1670391%1050326
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1668741%1032561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1668361%1196242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1668081%758631
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1667641%1078051
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1667231%809222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1666981%1194935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1666901%1048830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1666861%808126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1664561%1029566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1664271%1033241
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1662441%759470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1661851%1195462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1661711%818405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1658741%1113884
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1655571%1031237
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51092151%2361415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1076041%3333413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp899491%3503580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel854401%4138991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key710771%1194160
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7706561%687528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7704141%687128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye702301%1194030
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves668931%1414337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves667521%1539964
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask666991%1345269
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants666541%1520931
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants665761%1328040
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots665461%1413593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves659651%1327404
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3444820%948950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364910%828108
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231970%116911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203360%100732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova164180%221263
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay163200%124144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103380%97105
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102720%831006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul100050%669310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76570%343489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52520%80388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51970%139273
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035500%1071496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30110%192616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26810%503716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6130%1090087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5860%817652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1141196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5570%765622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%829574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1057837
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%829461
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%786509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5270%1005243
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1058664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5250%818408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5250%1102782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5170%774318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%829002
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%820050
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4990%1103521
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1055834
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4890%818667
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1103230
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5097314%1353605
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5095224%1444188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5093934%1399310
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5089074%1034742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5088134%1539964
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5087464%1358639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5086174%1290552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5085134%1035477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5084994%1413593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5084914%1397655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5083874%1328040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5080494%1309233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5080304%1327404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5078994%1432867
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5078564%1188341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5078334%1357184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5077714%1397269
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5075434%1414337
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5075064%1435297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5073674%1345269
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5072974%1039535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5071084%1433704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5066144%1520931
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54271653%768516
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51292081%2361415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1018941%1005243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1017251%1090087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1016581%1057837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1014391%1058664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1013001%877208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1012001%817373
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp886491%3503580
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7838921%687528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7838651%687128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye837971%1194030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key837661%1194160
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel782521%4138991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria690781%3333413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7433690%828108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3421130%948950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam398240%101593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno287220%97105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally266050%116911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167960%73032
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall139330%88776
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108480%831006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107910%669310
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85440%343489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55930%139273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142770%2446633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041800%1071496
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%503716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33140%192616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%311265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4360%947544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4350%1070246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%949992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4300%311416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%933863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%311836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4250%315187
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4250%1043088
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4240%1041546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1045923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%651011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%649546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1074428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4150%1043787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4130%286524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4130%313387
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4120%312021
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4100%650398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%311584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4070%948450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%286246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%284418
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3920%649955
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3860%286112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3850%1049399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3790%1043660
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190763
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42973
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42693
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29938
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27315
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%199865
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30889
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26796
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27510
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63857
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27375
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25499
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24557
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%31038
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30762
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705894%1845956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704353%1848636
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702633%1881297
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619933%809222
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619333%1269159
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618813%808126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618443%1275590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618103%759470
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617963%2101732
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617753%1394113
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617633%758631
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617163%2103200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616963%818405
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615943%2101489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615763%1419738
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615323%1251732
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614643%1392817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612973%2100367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611563%2098581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481162%1934041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240271%2446633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178351%1031237
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178221%1048830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178121%1049793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1033241
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1030152
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1032561
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175461%1078051
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174961%1050326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174911%1029566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1033000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144601%2361415
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124741%1071496
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1194030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794830%687128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94310%1194160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%687528
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4138991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68890%3333413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360380%948950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59990%3503580
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749090%828108
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43870%100732
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%221263
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%124144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28750%97105
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%669310
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%831006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%343489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%139273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80388
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%503716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%192616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1309233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1188341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1357184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1358639
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%765622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1057837
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%829002
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1005243
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1058664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%818408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%774318
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1090087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%817652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%829574
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%817373
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%820050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%786509
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%829461
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%877208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%818667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%73032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88776
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1647
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314033%1419738
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297353%1050326
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296633%1049793
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296503%1196242
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296273%1033241
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296253%809222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295823%1113884
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295523%1195462
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295373%1539964
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots295003%1048830
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter295003%1394113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294953%1030152
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294783%1078051
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294673%1031237
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294613%808126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294443%1032561
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294383%1033000
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293993%1414337
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293993%818405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293953%1392817
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293533%1194935
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293103%1520931
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292953%759470
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292953%758631
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291713%1029566
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290543%1413593
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280383%1934041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138782%2446633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583111%2361415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755101%687528
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%687128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1194160
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1194030
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1327404
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49841%1397269
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49811%1397655
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48971%1399310
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1290552
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48841%1345269
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1328040
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3333413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3503580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%948950
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728110%828108
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25350%4138991
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88776
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%124144
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116911
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%831006
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100732
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%97105
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%669310
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%343489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%139273
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80388
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%503716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1071496
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%192616
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%20004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26684%1444188
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1039535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%765622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%820050
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%774318
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1435297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%877208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1358639
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1057837
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1005243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1433704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1309233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25504%817652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1188341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1034742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%818667
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1058664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1357184
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1035477
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%419328
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1090087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%818408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%817373
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1432867
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2361415
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4138991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114361
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1194030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1194160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%829461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%786509
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%829574
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%829002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1055834
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%828108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%948950
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3333413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3503580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%73032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88776
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%831006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%669310
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%343489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%139273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2446633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1071496
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%192616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%286524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68478
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%315187
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%503716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%949992
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64928
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%311265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78757
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%947544
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%650398
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%311836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%311416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%286112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%79142
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%649955
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%311584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%651011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%948450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78978
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%286246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2892653%1078051
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62787863%1934041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2713683%1033241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2710533%1433704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2709963%1196242
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2706423%1399310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2705143%1048830
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2705073%1030152
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2704763%1032561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2704583%1353605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2704363%1029566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2704273%1033000
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2704033%1113884
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2704033%1195462
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2702523%1539964
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2701213%1414337
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2700563%1050326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2699973%1413593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2699923%1397655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2699743%1327404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2699043%1031237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2698803%1432867
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2698423%1435297
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2698363%1328040
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2698193%1520931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2698133%1397269
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2697693%1444188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2697553%1194935
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2695053%1049793
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2694353%1290552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2689243%1345269
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5841591%2361415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7549681%687128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key549151%1194160
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye547911%1194030
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7547711%687528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3347060%948950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria343690%3333413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299860%4138991
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7280440%828108
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183770%88776
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181840%116911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp140020%3503580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno126120%97105
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77530%831006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77180%669310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67600%100732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60420%343489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56390%73032
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph42020%80388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40640%139273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +127030%2446633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +027000%1071496
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24340%192616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19570%503716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4710%1070246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4680%1049399
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1141196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4630%1074428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%948450
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4520%949992
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1103230
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4500%1043088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4500%1043787
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4490%1103521
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4450%1041546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1043660
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1102782
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4330%933863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1045923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%947544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4170%1055834
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire290%84508
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1435297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352024%1188341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1397269
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351124%1432867
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351054%1357184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351014%1353605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1039535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1290552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349844%1399310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349764%877208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349274%1058664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349124%1444188
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348874%817373
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348784%1034742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1433704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348114%1090087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1035477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1309233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346934%1005243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346814%1358639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346794%1057837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346584%1397655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307714%768516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2361415
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4138991
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114608
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1194160
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1194030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%687128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%687528
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3333413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%948950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%828108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3503580
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%73032
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88776
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%669310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%831006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%343489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%139273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%503716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2446633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1071496
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%192616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1043787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1041546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%312021
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1074428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%313387
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%948450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1043088
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64928
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1043660
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1070246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%311416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%649546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%315187
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%947544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%651011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%286112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%311836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%286246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%650398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%649955
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1045923
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%284418
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%311265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%286524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%311584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%949992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84508
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%947544
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow942318%1309233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor903788%1357184
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor902488%1188341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots901538%1358639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves420434%877208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow418034%820050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst417664%1090087
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword417384%818408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves417084%786509
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves416244%829574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants415844%1057837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots415794%817373
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter415654%818667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield414904%1058664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves414484%1005243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection414084%829461
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots413264%817652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab412764%774318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves412093%765622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants411143%829002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4409893%419328
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131961%3503580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5123061%2361415
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119901%4138991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria101041%3333413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82221%1194030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80891%1194160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +680081%114361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179301%384927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678491%114608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341740%948950
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740820%828108
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22960%101593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21730%73032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14960%88776
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10630%669310
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9770%831006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8210%343489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5770%139273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%503716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2446633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1071496
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%192616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%312021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%315187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68478
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65180
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%650398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%178771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%286524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%311265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%178303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%313387
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78757
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%177710
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%286246
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%178738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%311584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78873
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%284418
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%178515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64928
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%79142
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%177206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%311836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%177086
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%311416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%286112
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm130%78688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78978
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5548009
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5860174
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5545837
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5544873
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5863203
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362099%3923105
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3281945
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5636656
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3226246
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1881297
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1848636
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1845956
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2588386
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4138991
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2446633
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2361415
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%221263
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1071496
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%687528
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1194030
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1194160
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%687128
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3333413
41Death SpirImp25271%3503580
41Death SpirRena +318740%948950
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%828108
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%831006
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%669310
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%343489
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80388
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%139273
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%192616
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%503716
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1033000
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1399310
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1048830
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1196242
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1435297
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1049793
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1353605
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1078051
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1414337
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1520931
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1444188
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1290552
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1433704
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1397269
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1328040
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1194935
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1033241
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1539964
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1050326
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1397655
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1432867
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1345269
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1029566
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1195462
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1032561
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1413593
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1031237
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1113884
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1030152
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1327404
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88776
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%97105
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116911
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100732
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%73032
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5863203
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5548009
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3281945
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5860174
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5636656
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5545837
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3923105
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5544873
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3226246
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2588386
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1848636
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1845956
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4138991
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1881297
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2446633
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2361415
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1071496
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1194160
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%221263
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%687128
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1194030
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%687528
42Death SpirRena +3810%948950
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%828108
42Death SpirImp180%3503580
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%831006
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3333413
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%139273
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%343489
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%669310
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80388
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1397269
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1345269
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1520931
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1539964
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1444188
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1328040
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1195462
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%192616
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1290552
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1327404
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1030152
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1078051
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1194935
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1049793
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1397655
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1031237
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1196242
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1033241
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1413593
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1432867
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1029566
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1113884
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1433704
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1435297
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88776
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1399310
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1032561
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1050326
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1353605
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1048830
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1033000
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2100367
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1845956
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%808126
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1269159
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1881297
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%809222
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1394113
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2103200
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1275590
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2101489
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%758631
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%759470
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2098581
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1848636
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1251732
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2101732
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1419738
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2588386
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%818405
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1392817
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1934041
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1032561
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1033241
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1033000
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1031237
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2361415
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1050326
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1194030
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1049793
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1030152
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1071496
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1048830
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1078051
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1194160
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1029566
52Chief SkelImp20%3503580
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%820050
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2446633
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%343489
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%139273
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%687528
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%687128
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%97105
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%831006
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%503716
52Chief SkelRena +310%948950
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%221263
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1358639
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4138991
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3923105
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5544873
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5548009
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5545837
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3333413
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1934041
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3281945
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2098581
52Dark SkullImp1140%3503580
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1275590
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2101489
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1848636
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2100367
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1251732
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2588386
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1845956
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1881297
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2101732
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2103200
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1269159
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2446633
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%687128
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1071496
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2361415
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100732
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%687528
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1194030
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%124144
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1194160
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%828108
52Dark SkullRena +3110%948950
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%831006
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1444188
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1399310
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1005243
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%343489
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%669310
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%817373
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1358639
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1432867
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1433704
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1035477
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1309233
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139273
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80388
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%192616
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1353605
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1397269
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1058664
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1357184
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%877208
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1188341
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1845956
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2588386
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1881297
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3281945
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5545837
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3923105
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1269159
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5544873
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5548009
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1848636
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1275590
52Giant OgreImp800%3503580
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1934041
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3333413
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2446633
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2361415
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%687128
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1071496
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%687528
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%221263
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1194160
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%124144
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1194030
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%828108
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%343489
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%669310
52Giant OgreRena +330%948950
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80388
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1309233
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1435297
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1413593
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%831006
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%73032
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1353605
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1397655
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1357184
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1358639
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1432867
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1090087
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1444188
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1328040
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1399310
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1397269
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9060112
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9055857
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5863203
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5860174
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5636656
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4138991
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3226246
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2361415
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2446633
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1071496
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%828108
52Magic SkelRena +330%948950
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1392817
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2101489
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%831006
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80388
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1419738
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1195462
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1520931
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2103200
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%343489
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1251732
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5548009
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5863203
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5545837
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5860174
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5636656
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3923105
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5544873
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3226246
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2446633
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%503716
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4138991
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3333413
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2361415
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3281945
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1881297
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%687128
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1194160
52Red SkeletImp150%3503580
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2588386
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1194030
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1071496
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%687528
52Red SkeletRena +380%948950
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%828108
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1032561
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1520931
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%831006
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1078051
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%669310
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%192616
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1196242
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1049793
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%343489
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1397655
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%139273
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1290552
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1029566
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80388
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11073
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7086%11073
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2462%11073
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11073
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2803%11073
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110710%11073
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel715565%11073
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11073