Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 44 / 100

Server time 00:33:36

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
JokerDL2
TrillDL14
LordDL60
FreeSM9
GladiatorMG9
Legendary5AndrisBM63
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Heroic2alkometrsSM57
dzeeraajsBK100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445325%76759
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13197%13104
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13177%19501
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%12971
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11867
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12867%11963
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11928
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12807%18801
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12023
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12407%12982
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11714
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%497481
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4281
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5429
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5411
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%379963
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1180993
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1181275
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%819504
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%939103
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%815157
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%656924
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3300376
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%338268
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%189577
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137743
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76759
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10804
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18801
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11963
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10609
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12982
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%12971
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12023
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19501
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10813
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11928
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11867
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9154%10587
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9124%10682
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9104%11714
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13104
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10562
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10531
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10531
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4281
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%945
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%379963
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1180993
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5429
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5411
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1181275
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%819504
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%497481
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%939103
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3300376
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%338268
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%815157
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%656924
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%189577
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137743
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3352331%108187
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76759
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11157
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11016
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11134
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11176
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11184
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11282
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11144
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10682
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10587
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11867
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11714
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10804
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11106
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword652%13104
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11928
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11963
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12982
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11187
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10996
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10813
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves602%12023
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9829
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10867
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12971
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19501
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11171
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10531
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18801
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10609
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11327
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10562
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10531
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11215
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4281
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5429
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%938
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1180993
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%497481
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5411
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%379963
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%819504
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1181275
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%945
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%939103
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%338268
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137743
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3300376
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%815157
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%656924
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76759
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11282
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11176
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9829
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11202
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11487
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11327
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11157
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11106
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6074
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11144
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10562
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6481
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1059947
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6592
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10531
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10813
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6908
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11251
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11171
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11187
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11215
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11099
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6571
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5933
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11081
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6458
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11184
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11016
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6045
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10867
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6018
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10996
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6440
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11134
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10804
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11298
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10587
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11457
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11867
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12023
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12982
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10531
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11928
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10609
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11714
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%12971
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18801
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13104
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19501
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10682
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11963
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4281
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5429
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1180993
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1181275
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5411
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161418
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%379963
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%819504
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1694
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%939103
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%938
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%497481
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%945
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3300376
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%815157
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%656924
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%338268
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137743
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%189577
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10307637%8478
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8549
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9986
LorenciaHoundApple355416%76759
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7243%11327
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10609
LorenciaHoundBow7063%11171
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11187
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18801
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19501
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6983%13104
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11215
LorenciaHoundKris6873%10562
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6863%10867
LorenciaHoundBuckler6853%10813
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6843%11714
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12982
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6753%11963
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10682
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10587
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6653%10804
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12023
LorenciaHoundRapier6583%10996
LorenciaHoundMace6563%9829
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6523%11106
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6483%11928
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6453%11867
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6413%10531
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6363%12971
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10531
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4281
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1181275
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5411
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1151%1180993
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11060%379963
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5429
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%938
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%819504
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%939103
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%945
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%497481
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%815157
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%656924
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3300376
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%338268
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137743
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%189577
LorenciaLIchApple4537317%76759
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59142%1059947
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53722%11487
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53532%11457
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53502%11215
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53382%11251
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53372%11157
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53292%12023
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53232%11327
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53202%19501
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53072%11963
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52982%10682
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52942%18801
LorenciaLIchBuckler52932%10813
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52832%13104
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52662%11187
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52662%11298
LorenciaLIchRapier52562%10996
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52542%11282
LorenciaLIchBow52522%11171
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52382%10609
LorenciaLIchMace52382%9829
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52332%11928
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52282%10531
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52242%11184
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52242%11134
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52182%10804
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52122%11202
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51892%10867
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51842%10587
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51842%11106
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51822%11176
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51812%11016
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51792%11144
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51762%10531
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51692%11867
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51392%12971
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51332%12982
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51262%11714
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51032%11081
LorenciaLIchKris50922%10562
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50392%11099
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022131%4281
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15371%1180993
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115011%5411
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114601%5429
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14531%1181275
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%379963
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%497481
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%819504
LorenciaLIchRena +37830%939103
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7290%1694
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3930%938
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3320%945
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%656924
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3300376
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1560%815157
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%338268
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137743
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%189577
LorenciaSkeletonApple32609%76759
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24803
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11457
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11487
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1059947
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11144
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11106
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5642%10996
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11157
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5632%11327
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6045
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6074
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11187
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11099
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11171
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24609
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11081
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6592
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6458
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5492%11298
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5492%11202
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5933
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11282
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6440
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11215
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24428
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11184
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24235
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6018
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6481
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24743
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24752
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11134
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11176
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24409
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24333
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10867
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6571
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6908
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11016
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11251
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11867
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12982
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10587
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10531
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4251%10813
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11928
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19501
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10562
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10609
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18801
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11963
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12971
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10804
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13104
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10682
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12023
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11714
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10531
LorenciaSkeletonMace3801%9829
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4281
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161418
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5411
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1180993
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5429
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1181275
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%379963
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%819504
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%939103
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%938
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%945
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%497481
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3300376
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1694
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%338268
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%815157
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%656924
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137743
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%189577
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166010%19501
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160310%18801
LorenciaSpiderApple10837%76759
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%497481
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4281
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1181275
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1180993
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5411
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%379963
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%819504
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5429
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%815157
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%338268
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%939103
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%656924
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3300376
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137743
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless265229%815157
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67750
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%312592
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62686
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%192974
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62726
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%196974
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42413
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194262
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%194895
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30640
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62829
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42279
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62677
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42182
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183033
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62789
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8210%182212
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30284
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42404
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%41933
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%62881
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182290
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8070%194663
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%194785
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195387
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7990%193641
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%184764
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183154
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210105
DungeonChief SkelBlade7940%210698
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193228
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183316
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42804
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%183995
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%182759
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182541
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%193619
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30397
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42706
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%193639
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%196970
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182116
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%196723
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30804
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84648
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161418
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1180993
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54792
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1181275
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%379963
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55143
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%819504
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%939103
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19924
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4108812
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3464666
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%497481
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28057
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8323
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3300376
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%656924
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24948
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%338268
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%815157
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137743
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%189577
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6045
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6571
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11184
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10996
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11215
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11928
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10867
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11081
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059947
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6481
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11099
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11714
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6074
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10562
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9829
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11202
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10804
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10609
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19501
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12971
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6018
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12982
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11251
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11171
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11187
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67750
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312592
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24752
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23475
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26675
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30574
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30802
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26158
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30640
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24235
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24333
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26535
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27321
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30553
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30592
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23496
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27158
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30804
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24743
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24428
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26662
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24609
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11202
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26807
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26370
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6908
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29773
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26499
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26986
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27005
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26637
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6074
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27213
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30397
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25370
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1059947
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11184
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11016
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11144
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6481
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6592
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11157
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24409
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11457
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11176
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5933
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11081
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11487
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11282
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24803
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6045
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1181275
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6458
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6571
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%379963
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6440
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11134
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11298
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5411
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11099
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6018
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11251
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%819504
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5429
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161418
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8323
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1180993
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3300376
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18801
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%338268
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12971
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%939103
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%656924
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137743
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%497481
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67750
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%432439
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78279
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68189
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52517
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%193641
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176536
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9092%193619
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175050
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9062%78026
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194262
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78436
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52554
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183154
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182116
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%193639
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%176845
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176211
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182290
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183316
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66360
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78067
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182541
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%194785
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78015
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%194663
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182212
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52346
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%194895
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175161
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%182759
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175594
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195387
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52653
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78183
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%196970
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%192974
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%176759
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193228
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84648
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1180993
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161418
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56767
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57408
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1181275
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%379963
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3300376
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%819504
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%939103
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28057
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%188915
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3464666
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%497481
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4108812
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19924
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%656924
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24948
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%815157
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%338268
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1641
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137743
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%189577
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312592
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67750
DungeonGhostSpear283%26499
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42279
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26370
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30397
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30592
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42404
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62677
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30802
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30804
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1180993
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26158
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62881
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30574
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27213
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42413
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62829
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30640
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23475
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26986
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27321
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42706
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62789
DungeonGhostFlail172%27158
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30284
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42182
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42804
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23496
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1181275
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41933
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27005
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30553
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17246
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62726
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54792
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5933
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29773
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55143
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6571
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62686
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6440
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6018
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6908
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24409
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6045
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26637
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11099
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161418
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25370
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24333
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6592
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6074
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24743
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11202
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6458
DungeonGhostKatana61%6481
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24609
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26662
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5411
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24428
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24803
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%819504
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26535
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5429
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26675
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%379963
DungeonGhostRena +340%939103
DungeonGhostImp40%3464666
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24235
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24752
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3300376
DungeonGhostGladius20%26807
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4108812
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28057
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432439
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67750
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312760
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52346
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64882
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175050
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52517
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64870
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176536
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309685
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176759
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309216
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64628
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%176211
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175594
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%645246
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284013
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52653
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78067
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64493
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175161
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52554
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308898
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309452
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78183
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68189
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284437
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176845
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308986
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66360
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78436
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284113
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78279
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78015
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282361
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310960
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78026
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21806
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%379963
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56767
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161418
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1180993
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%188915
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57408
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24948
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%819504
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1181275
DungeonGorgonRena +360%939103
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%656924
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%815157
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3300376
DungeonGorgonImp10%3464666
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1641
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%189577
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41933
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27321
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67750
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312592
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183995
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27213
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42804
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30592
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23475
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210105
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27005
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27321
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29773
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194663
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26675
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42279
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30640
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62686
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194895
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196970
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62789
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30804
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195387
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210698
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42182
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42706
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196723
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30397
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30284
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25370
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26158
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42413
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26499
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23496
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194785
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42404
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26662
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26986
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62726
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184764
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196974
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27158
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30553
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62677
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62829
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30802
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%183033
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26370
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26807
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30574
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62881
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26535
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41933
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26637
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193641
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17246
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161418
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1181275
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%379963
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54792
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55143
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1180993
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%939103
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%819504
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%497481
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4108812
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19924
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3300376
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28057
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%656924
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%815157
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%338268
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8323
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137743
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3464666
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%189577
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10531
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11176
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059947
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13104
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11867
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11487
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11298
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10996
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11457
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11327
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11157
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11171
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11106
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11016
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9829
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11714
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18801
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11187
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10804
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10609
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11215
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11134
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10867
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11928
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11282
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10531
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12982
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193619
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67750
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194785
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193639
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196970
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193228
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194262
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183033
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183995
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42413
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62686
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62881
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27213
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184764
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62829
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192974
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62789
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196974
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312592
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1180993
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210698
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194895
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62677
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55143
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210105
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30574
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42804
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42404
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30284
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42279
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26986
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30802
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161418
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30397
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62726
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42706
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30553
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42182
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194663
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%939103
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41933
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26158
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54792
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28057
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26499
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8323
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196723
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27005
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27321
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3464666
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193641
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%819504
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27158
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1181275
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29773
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312592
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67750
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24333
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11457
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11487
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24609
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23475
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10996
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27158
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26637
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24752
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26986
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27005
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11081
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6908
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24409
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6074
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6018
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25370
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11327
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26675
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6592
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24235
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23496
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26158
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11298
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11282
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6571
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11016
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11215
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161418
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1180993
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6481
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11134
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27213
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24743
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11176
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26499
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27321
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6045
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10867
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11202
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11157
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11144
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26807
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24803
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6440
DungeonLarvaMace61%9829
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26535
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24428
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1181275
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26370
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26662
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5933
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11187
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1059947
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11184
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4108812
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5411
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6458
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5429
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11099
DungeonLarvaBow41%11171
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%379963
DungeonLarvaRena +331%939103
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1694
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11106
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%656924
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%819504
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3300376
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%189577
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8323
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67750
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%312592
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25272%193619
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78015
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193228
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194262
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%193641
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%210698
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%176759
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182116
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175161
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%196723
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24662%176845
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%182759
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%194895
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182541
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78026
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24412%210105
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%194663
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24352%195387
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78067
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182290
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175050
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24112%175594
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78279
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%194785
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182212
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%192974
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176536
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23792%78183
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183154
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%193639
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183316
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78436
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%196970
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%196974
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23062%176211
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84648
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%379963
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57408
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1181275
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161418
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1180993
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56767
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%497481
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%819504
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19924
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%939103
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%188915
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3300376
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24948
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28057
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4108812
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3464666
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%815157
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%656924
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%338268
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1641
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137743
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%189577
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11134
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25370
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24428
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24333
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059947
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11081
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6074
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11282
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11016
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11251
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26662
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24743
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5933
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11298
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11099
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24752
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24609
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6571
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11157
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11144
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23475
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24409
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6045
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6908
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24235
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26675
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26535
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23496
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6458
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26637
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6481
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11176
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11202
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6440
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5580955
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5808051
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5805192
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8974863
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8971127
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3193559
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67750
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2421589
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2336915
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1060177
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3464666
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161418
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%939103
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3300376
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%819504
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4108812
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33748
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33792
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33846
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33801
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33887
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33626
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33754
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34062
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33987
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33670
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33709
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33905
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33632
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33949
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33927
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33867
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33864
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33515
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33630
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33763
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33909
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33622
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33528
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33869
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33814
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33749
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33689
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33527
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%815157
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33646
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%338268
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%189577
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%656924
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%497481
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79578
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137743
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1021920
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1525843
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1103553
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1019856
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1183990
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1409211
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1243708
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%807927
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%798599
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1038413
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1021736
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316586
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1037403
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1038898
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1018716
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1383827
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1184887
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%751048
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67750
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6481
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6074
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11176
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6018
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6045
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10804
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11251
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6440
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11487
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6908
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1059947
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24235
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11202
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10867
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11081
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11282
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11187
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11099
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6571
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6592
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11327
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24409
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12023
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11016
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11457
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5933
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12971
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6458
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11298
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24333
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11184
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10996
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9829
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11171
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24428
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11134
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24609
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10813
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10609
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19501
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11157
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11215
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10587
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11963
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11106
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10531
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24743
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13104
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18801
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24752
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10531
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11928
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11867
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12982
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10682
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11144
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1180993
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%379963
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5411
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11714
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10562
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161418
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%189577
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%819504
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5429
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4281
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1181275
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%939103
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%815157
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76759
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3300376
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312592
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67750
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183995
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30802
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41933
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183033
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184764
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26499
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30284
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62789
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62881
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42706
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62829
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26158
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30553
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42182
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30397
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42279
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42404
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30804
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26370
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62677
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27005
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30592
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30574
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62686
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62726
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29773
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30640
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42804
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42413
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17246
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24428
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26675
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24743
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6481
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24333
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54792
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%379963
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26807
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26535
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6571
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24752
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25370
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23475
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6592
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27213
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27321
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24235
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24609
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27158
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161418
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6458
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24409
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23496
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24803
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1180993
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26662
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6440
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1181275
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55143
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6908
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26986
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26637
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3300376
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%819504
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%939103
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%497481
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8323
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28057
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4108812
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%656924
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3464666
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%338268
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%815157
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13104
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10996
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%189577
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19501
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67750
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119594%312592
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183316
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183154
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183033
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182290
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%196723
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195387
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%194663
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%192974
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%182759
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182212
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%194895
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175050
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%193639
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182116
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%183995
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%210698
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%184764
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13543%196974
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175161
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210105
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%193641
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%193619
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194262
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%194785
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193228
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%196970
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182541
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176211
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175594
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84648
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1180993
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%379963
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54792
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1181275
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55143
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161418
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28057
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4108812
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%939103
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%819504
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%497481
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3300376
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19924
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24948
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3464666
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%656924
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%815157
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%338268
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137743
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%189577
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11106
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24409
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10813
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10867
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059947
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11099
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6440
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11184
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18801
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19501
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11176
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6074
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10587
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10531
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11202
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11157
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10609
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11298
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24752
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24428
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9829
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11144
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10804
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6045
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24609
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11487
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10562
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5933
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11457
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%312592
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67750
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30802
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7571%11106
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11187
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11215
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6571
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26675
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11176
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24333
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6592
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11327
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11298
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24743
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27005
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5933
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30592
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6908
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30574
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26370
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11016
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11487
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27158
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11134
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11282
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11099
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26158
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27321
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26637
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26807
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24609
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7061%24409
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11171
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23475
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26499
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25370
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24803
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10867
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11202
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7001%26986
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26662
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30553
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6440
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11457
DeviasAssassinKatana6971%6481
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11144
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10996
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6458
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1059947
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6018
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11157
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6811%11251
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24752
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27213
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11184
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24235
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24428
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6074
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6045
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26535
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23496
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11081
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161418
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%379963
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5411
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5429
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1180993
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1181275
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3300376
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4108812
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1694
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%939103
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%497481
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%819504
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8323
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%656924
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%938
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18801
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%815157
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%338268
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137743
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%189577
DeviasAssassinApple100%76759
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3694034%108187
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396394%67750
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396254%312592
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164012%26370
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163832%24609
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163792%210105
DeviasElite YetiGladius163412%26807
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163162%27005
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162982%30804
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162962%30802
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162822%30640
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162592%24743
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162582%26535
DeviasElite YetiBlade162282%210698
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162232%30592
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162202%24803
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162202%62686
DeviasElite YetiFlail162192%27158
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162172%26158
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162152%30284
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162142%23496
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162012%26637
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161972%42413
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161962%183033
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161942%184764
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161932%42706
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161882%27321
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161882%25370
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161852%62881
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161662%24752
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161642%196723
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161492%42279
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161482%62789
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161442%26675
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161352%30574
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161282%30553
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161212%183995
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161172%29773
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161012%42404
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160902%26986
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160792%24409
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160672%27213
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160622%26662
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160452%42804
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160402%24333
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160382%62829
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160292%23475
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160262%24235
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160192%62726
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160082%196974
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159792%41933
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159642%62677
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159642%30397
DeviasElite YetiSpear159542%26499
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159482%42182
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159152%24428
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121441%17246
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380051%161418
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78851%1181275
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277611%55143
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177561%379963
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1180993
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275431%54792
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%819504
DeviasElite YetiRena +338960%939103
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3464666
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4108812
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32590%8323
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28057
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%497481
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16410%3300376
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12840%76759
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19924
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%656924
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%815157
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5840%338268
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137743
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%189577
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10239929%8478
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9986
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8549
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99836100%9986
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67750
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24743
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6045
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27213
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26662
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6440
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27321
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11457
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27005
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6481
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26807
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24428
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24333
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26675
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26637
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11251
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11081
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24609
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24803
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24409
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26986
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11487
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6571
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6074
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24235
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25370
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27158
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23496
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26499
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5933
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1059947
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6458
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6018
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11298
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23475
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6592
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11099
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24752
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11202
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6908
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26535
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11282
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11144
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4801%11176
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11016
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11184
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11134
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11157
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11171
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10562
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11215
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10996
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10587
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10813
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11187
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10804
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11327
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10867
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11106
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1181275
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10531
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161418
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%379963
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5429
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9829
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5411
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2671%1180993
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4108812
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%939103
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%819504
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1694
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3300376
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%338268
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%656924
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%497481
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%815157
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%938
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137743
DeviasHommerdApple100%76759
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%189577
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522454%67750
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25370
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11714
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9829
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6458
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8331%6074
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8311%11928
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24428
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11016
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6908
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11144
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%26986
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10996
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11106
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6592
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23475
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11184
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11081
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24752
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26662
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6018
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11327
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11099
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8041%11298
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24409
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11176
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8021%11134
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24235
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26807
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24743
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10531
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7981%11187
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11171
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6045
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12023
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11457
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11215
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10804
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10682
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27321
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24333
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27213
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1059947
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11282
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10867
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10587
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11963
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11157
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23496
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10813
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26675
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11487
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27158
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11202
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24609
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24803
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6571
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26535
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11251
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10562
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10531
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26637
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6440
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5933
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6481
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11867
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10609
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161418
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1181275
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5411
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1180993
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%379963
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5429
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%939103
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%819504
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%497481
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1694
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3300376
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%945
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%656924
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%815157
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137743
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%338268
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%189577
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76759
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67750
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432439
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78026
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52554
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78436
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182759
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52653
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52346
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64493
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175161
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182212
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176845
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175594
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284113
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182541
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78067
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78183
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68189
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175050
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183316
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52517
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176536
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284437
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176759
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78279
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78015
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282361
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182290
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183154
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64870
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176211
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284013
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64882
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64628
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66360
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182116
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21806
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194262
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193641
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161418
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194663
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56767
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3300376
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193228
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57408
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193639
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194895
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188915
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184764
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%379963
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194785
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192974
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1181275
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193619
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1180993
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%819504
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%939103
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4108812
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195387
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3464666
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%497481
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24948
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19924
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%338268
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%815157
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%656924
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76759
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%189577
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2083806
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless312135%815157
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24803
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31384%25370
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24428
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26662
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26535
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26637
DeviasWormGladius30124%26807
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24409
DeviasWormBronze Armor29734%24743
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24235
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24333
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26675
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24752
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24609
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67750
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161418
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5429
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%379963
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1181275
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1180993
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5411
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10804
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11282
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11099
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11327
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11176
DeviasWormBow4611%11171
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6440
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1059947
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12023
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10813
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11928
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11298
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11187
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10682
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13104
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6571
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6074
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11487
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11202
DeviasWormMace4371%9829
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19501
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10531
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11184
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11251
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12982
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6908
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10531
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10609
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5933
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11963
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11134
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10867
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6018
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6458
DeviasWormKatana4221%6481
DeviasWormKris4221%10562
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10587
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6045
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6592
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11215
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12971
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11867
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11157
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11714
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11457
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11081
DeviasWormRapier4061%10996
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11106
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11144
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11016
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%819504
DeviasWormRena +32440%939103
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1694
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%945
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%497481
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3300376
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%656924
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%338268
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%815157
DeviasWormApple380%76759
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%938
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137743
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%189577
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67750
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127534%312592
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30553
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42706
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23496
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42404
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23475
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25370
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27158
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26807
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26662
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42413
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27321
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29773
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42279
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42804
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30592
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27213
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26535
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26370
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30397
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26637
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30574
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27005
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30804
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26675
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26158
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%41933
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30284
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26986
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30802
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30640
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26499
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24752
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42182
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17246
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24743
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6571
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24428
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24333
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6018
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6592
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11134
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6481
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11251
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11457
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11081
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11144
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24409
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11298
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5933
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6458
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24609
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11184
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6341%11202
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11487
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1059947
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11099
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6045
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24235
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6908
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6074
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6201%6440
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24803
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11282
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161418
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5429
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5411
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%379963
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1181275
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1180993
DeviasYetiRena +32920%939103
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%819504
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4108812
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3300376
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8323
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%497481
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1694
DeviasYetiImp1010%3464666
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%656924
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%338268
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28057
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%815157
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137743
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%189577
DeviasYetiApple60%76759
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11867
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12982
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12023
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19501
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11963
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18801
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10609
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10682
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12971
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11928
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10531
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%945
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13104
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11714
NoriaAgonApple2939%76759
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10867
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10531
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6074
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11187
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11176
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18801
NoriaAgonMace642%9829
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10813
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11714
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11298
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10804
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11202
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10609
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6018
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11282
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11184
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12971
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6592
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11867
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12023
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10531
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11215
NoriaAgonRapier572%10996
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11327
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11457
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10587
NoriaAgonKris562%10562
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13104
NoriaAgonKatana542%6481
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%12982
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5933
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11251
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11081
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11487
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11157
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6458
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6571
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11928
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19501
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1059947
NoriaAgonBow512%11171
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11106
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11144
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6440
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10682
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11016
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11099
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11963
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11134
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6045
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4281
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5429
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5411
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1180993
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%379963
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1694
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1181275
NoriaAgonRena +3100%939103
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%819504
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%497481
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%945
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%938
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%815157
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%189577
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%656924
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137743
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%338268
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3300376
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76759
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11106
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5206%11157
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5156%11327
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5066%11176
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5016%10867
NoriaBeetle MonBow4996%11171
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4846%11187
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10996
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4756%11215
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11016
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11714
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12971
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18801
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13104
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9829
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10804
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm681%10609
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11928
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10531
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12982
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10682
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19501
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10562
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler611%10813
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow591%11963
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves571%12023
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5429
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11867
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10531
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10587
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4281
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%497481
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5411
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1181275
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%379963
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1180993
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%945
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%819504
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%939103
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%938
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3300376
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%656924
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%338268
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137743
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%189577
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%815157
NoriaChain ScorApple174716%76759
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7547%19501
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7066%11867
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6906%10682
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6766%12023
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6766%18801
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11963
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6746%12971
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6746%10531
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6606%12982
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6516%10609
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6466%13104
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11928
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11714
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%497481
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0851%4281
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%945
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1181275
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1180993
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%379963
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5429
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1340%5411
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%939103
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%819504
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%815157
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%338268
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3300376
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%189577
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137743
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%656924
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3772435%108187
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1641
NoriaElite GoblApple25912%76759
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm984%10531
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18801
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11963
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19501
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11327
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm824%10804
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants824%11106
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11867
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12971
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10587
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12982
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10531
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10682
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10562
NoriaElite GoblMace763%9829
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10609
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10813
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11714
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11928
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11215
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12023
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13104
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11187
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11171
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4281
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5411
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%379963
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%497481
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1180993
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5429
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%939103
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%819504
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1181275
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3300376
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137743
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%189577
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%338268
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%815157
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%656924
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76759
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6045
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11457
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11487
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6018
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1059947
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11081
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11298
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11099
NoriaForest MonBow372%11171
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6074
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5933
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11251
NoriaForest MonKris322%10562
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10587
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13104
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10682
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11184
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11928
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12023
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11176
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12982
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11202
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10609
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10867
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11144
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19501
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11963
NoriaForest MonMace252%9829
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11714
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12971
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11282
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11327
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10531
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10531
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11187
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11867
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11106
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10996
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11215
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11157
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11134
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10804
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1180993
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10813
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18801
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11016
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4281
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5429
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%379963
NoriaForest MonRena +381%939103
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5411
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1181275
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%497481
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%815157
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1694
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%819504
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3300376
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%945
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%656924
NoriaGoblinApple212217%76759
NoriaGoblinShort Bow199316%19501
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194715%13104
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves194015%12971
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield190215%12982
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189515%18801
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3403%497481
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4281
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1181275
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%379963
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1180993
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5411
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5429
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%819504
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%939103
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3300376
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%656924
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%815157
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%338268
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137743
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%189577
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10268332%8478
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9986
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8549
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88267100%8549
NoriaHunterApple20712%76759
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10813
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%12982
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11016
NoriaHunterHealing Orb473%11327
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10609
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10682
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11176
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11867
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10531
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11487
NoriaHunterRapier432%10996
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11215
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11081
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1059947
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10531
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11187
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10587
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11282
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13104
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11184
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10804
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11106
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11714
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11928
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11157
NoriaHunterMace352%9829
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19501
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11134
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12971
NoriaHunterBow342%11171
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11457
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11298
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11963
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11144
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10867
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18801
NoriaHunterKris322%10562
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12023
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%379963
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4281
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5429
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1181275
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1180993
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5411
NoriaHunterRena +360%939103
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%497481
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%819504
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%656924
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%338268
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%189577
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1694
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137743
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe447627%18801
NoriaSpiderShort Bow446527%19501
NoriaSpiderApple183011%76759
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%497481
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4281
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5429
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%379963
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5411
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1180993
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1181275
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%939103
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%819504
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%815157
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%338268
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%656924
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3300376
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137743
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%189577
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76759
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24803
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11457
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6440
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11714
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2091%6074
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10562
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11157
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9829
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6018
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11215
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19501
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11081
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24409
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11016
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12971
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10813
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11202
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11171
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11099
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6045
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11963
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11298
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11487
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12023
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11928
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24428
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1911%11251
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11282
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24609
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%10996
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1881%11176
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11184
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12982
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11106
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1851%10531
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1851%10682
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1059947
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1851%11187
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10531
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6908
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6592
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11327
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10804
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10867
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6481
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13104
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11867
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18801
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1761%11144
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10609
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24235
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11134
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24333
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1701%6571
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5933
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1691%24743
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6458
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10587
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4281
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1181275
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161418
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5411
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1180993
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5429
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%379963
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%939103
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%819504
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1694
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%497481
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%945
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%938
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3300376
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%656924
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%815157
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137743
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%338268
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%189577
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless322136%815157
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1033748
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%940763
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%646034
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%644387
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1126636
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%922319
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1089080
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1031579
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1059947
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1399858
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1181275
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1033520
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1088161
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1033055
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2336915
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%941523
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177421
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%645246
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%943122
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1063911
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%885572
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1035885
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256494%432439
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149002%284113
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148062%52554
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147872%310960
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147852%175594
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147852%309216
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%308898
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147592%78026
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147552%52653
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147372%78436
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147252%176536
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146852%284013
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64882
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309685
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146672%308986
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146562%176759
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146552%175050
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146472%78183
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146462%66360
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146452%284437
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146342%52346
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64870
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146302%64628
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146192%309452
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146042%78015
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146032%176845
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145932%282361
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145882%52517
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145732%176211
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145632%78067
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145332%312760
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145282%64493
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144942%175161
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144842%68189
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144572%78279
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130172%1399858
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477821%21806
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161418
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150221%379963
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49991%1180993
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56767
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349541%57408
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48951%1181275
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44571%188915
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3300376
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%819504
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%939103
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24948
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15500%3464666
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4108812
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%497481
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%656924
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%815157
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%338268
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137743
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%189577
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1641
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267964%432439
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156192%68189
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155852%78015
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155762%78436
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155742%284437
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155652%940763
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155442%284013
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78183
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155252%52554
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154922%52517
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%941523
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154862%64882
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154862%310960
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154802%282361
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154722%312760
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154712%309685
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154602%78279
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154562%645246
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154522%308898
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154372%52653
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154182%943122
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154112%78026
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154012%309216
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153882%644967
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153792%644387
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153752%309452
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153672%646034
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153662%52346
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153592%64870
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153522%64628
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153372%66360
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153142%308986
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152682%284113
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152642%64493
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152192%78067
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133682%1399858
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21806
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354891%161418
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453571%177421
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353451%57408
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453151%177179
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52411%1181275
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152211%379963
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51951%1180993
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351171%56767
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44591%24948
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%939103
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%819504
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24450%188915
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3300376
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3464666
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4108812
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%497481
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%815157
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%656924
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%338268
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137743
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%189577
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1641
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30640
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30397
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42404
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42182
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62881
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62726
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27321
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27213
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27158
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30802
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42804
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26986
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26158
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62686
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62829
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30284
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30553
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42706
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62789
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42413
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30804
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42279
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27005
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26370
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29773
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26499
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41933
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23475
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62677
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24803
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11099
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26662
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24333
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30574
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6440
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6571
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24428
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11202
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24235
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24609
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23496
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26535
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24409
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26675
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26807
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6458
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6908
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11251
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6481
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5933
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26637
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6018
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6045
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25370
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8323
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6074
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24743
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24752
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247574%432439
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246064%1126636
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226663%1059947
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225663%922319
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224843%308986
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224793%309216
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224553%644967
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224543%646034
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224363%1039348
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224253%1063911
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223933%941523
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223643%943122
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223393%1035885
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223333%1033748
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223323%940763
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223093%644387
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223053%309685
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222893%1033520
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222633%308898
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222383%312760
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222323%1033055
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222293%645246
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221483%310960
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220783%309452
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220283%1031579
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125692%1399858
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576031%2336915
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177421
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1181275
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349811%161418
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149301%379963
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%177179
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1180993
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188915
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3464666
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%819504
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%939103
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22250%3300376
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4108812
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83181
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%656924
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%497481
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%815157
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%338268
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137743
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%189577
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22373364%432439
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1991274%1063911
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1867163%1059947
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759903%284013
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759873%312760
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757823%284437
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1757483%309685
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1757333%309452
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1756133%284113
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1754123%943122
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1753493%1033748
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1753033%646034
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752743%1035885
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1752643%1033055
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752613%1031579
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1752243%645246
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751863%941523
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751783%309216
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751623%308986
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1751423%644967
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1750783%644387
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1748203%940763
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1748093%282361
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1747333%1033520
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745923%1039348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745723%308898
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1743433%310960
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196912%1399858
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720671%2336915
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485051%3300376
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478661%161418
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465091%1181275
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464211%177179
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463941%379963
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463751%1180993
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463211%177421
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4108812
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3464666
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236100%819504
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232890%939103
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226520%188915
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75610%83181
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38800%656924
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37890%815157
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%338268
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20590%137743
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12400%189577
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%497481
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1410%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42706
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62829
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30397
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41933
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29773
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183033
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196970
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62726
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62789
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42404
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196974
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30284
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62686
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30553
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62881
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62677
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184764
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42279
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30802
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183995
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42804
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30574
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30804
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30592
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210698
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42413
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196723
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210105
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30640
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28057
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8323
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19924
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144524%432439
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124614%1063911
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117583%1059947
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113713%1033748
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113533%1035885
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112663%1033520
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111493%1031579
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110113%1033055
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91833%645246
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91413%309452
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91213%308898
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91173%64882
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90983%940763
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90773%284113
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90773%284437
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90633%64870
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90403%309216
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89923%312760
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89873%646034
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89813%943122
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89803%644387
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89633%308986
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89513%282361
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89343%64493
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88603%309685
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88313%310960
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88223%941523
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88143%284013
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88103%64628
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87913%644967
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673022%1399858
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544411%2336915
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329851%161418
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28011%1181275
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27941%1180993
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%379963
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427651%177179
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427271%177421
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19411%188915
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3300376
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714000%819504
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%939103
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3464666
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4108812
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%656924
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%815157
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83181
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%338268
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%497481
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137743
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1641
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%189577
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210698
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23475
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42413
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24235
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62789
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432439
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64870
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176536
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176845
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52554
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193639
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78183
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182541
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182759
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52517
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52346
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78015
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182212
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66360
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78436
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193619
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175594
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1399858
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52653
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64882
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183316
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194262
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78026
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183154
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%78067
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%182116
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%175161
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%192974
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68189
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176759
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175050
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21806
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182290
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193228
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176211
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64493
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78279
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64628
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56767
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57408
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161418
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1181275
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%379963
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%939103
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1180993
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4108812
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%819504
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24948
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3464666
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188915
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137743
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3300376
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%815157
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19924
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%656924
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%338268
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%432439
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107372%68189
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101512%78067
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176211
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%176759
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100102%194663
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100022%182541
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210105
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193228
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99682%194262
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99672%194785
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%193639
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99522%193641
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99502%78436
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183316
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183154
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99042%193619
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98992%175594
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98972%182759
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182116
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175161
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98802%194895
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98772%78183
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78015
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98622%176845
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98622%78279
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98472%196970
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98092%182290
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97922%176536
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97892%78026
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195387
Lost TowerShadowBlade97652%210698
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%192974
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66360
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97452%175050
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97322%182212
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1399858
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354221%84648
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335871%57408
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161418
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1180993
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1181275
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56767
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%379963
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718430%819504
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%939103
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%497481
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%188915
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3300376
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19924
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28057
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24948
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3464666
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4108812
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1641
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%815157
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%656924
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%338268
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137743
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%189577
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11251
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10867
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5933
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6571
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10587
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10562
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11298
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6018
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10531
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6045
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11144
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6458
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11176
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24803
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10996
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24609
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6908
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6440
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26637
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12023
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10804
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9829
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24235
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11202
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059947
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11134
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24752
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24428
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6592
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24333
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10682
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11867
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10813
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6074
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11487
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25370
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11099
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11327
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11457
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11714
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26986
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11928
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24743
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26807
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24409
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11157
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27158
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27213
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11282
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26535
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11016
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11106
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11184
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11187
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26662
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10531
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6481
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26675
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11215
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11963
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11171
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23496
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27321
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23475
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11081
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10609
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%938
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%644387
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86770%2560602
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86150%5485354
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85570%2085107
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85360%2083806
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85290%5484621
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85080%1861357
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84740%3247357
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84620%5487802
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84590%2083163
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84590%1254700
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84570%1260662
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84450%1826198
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84210%2082498
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84180%1828767
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83540%3878966
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83160%2080439
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656030%1913771
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126920%2421589
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2336915
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4108812
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013700%1060177
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1180993
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11230%3300376
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%680218
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%161418
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710600%680690
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1181275
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3464666
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%939103
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122534
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%819504
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218919
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99859
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%656924
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%815157
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%497481
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%338268
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79578
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137743
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%189577
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1387886
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1176733
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1334533
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1031825
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1316586
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1386409
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1423324
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%808704
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1279419
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1317199
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1343752
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%993910
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1425061
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%868232
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1294878
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1027006
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1344505
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1433941
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1385680
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1027773
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1342584
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1422836
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100612
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72255
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88016
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1383827
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2082498
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1409211
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1243708
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2083163
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2080439
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2083806
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1382519
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2085107
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1913771
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1038413
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%751048
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2421589
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1019856
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%797534
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1017784
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1021920
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1066092
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%798599
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1103553
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1183990
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1021238
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%750576
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1037403
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1183367
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1184887
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1021736
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1038898
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%807927
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1018716
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3300376
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2336915
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4108812
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3464666
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1506980
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%680218
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1401434
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161418
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1525843
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1317199
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%680690
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1334533
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1316586
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1181275
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1400702
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1180993
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%939103
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%819504
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122534
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115922
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99859
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218919
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96251
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%815157
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%656924
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%338268
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137743
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%497481
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79578
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%189577
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1088870
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%814206
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%805844
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%813947
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1043249
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1075042
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%814307
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1044251
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%805576
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%771457
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%806889
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%804839
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%993910
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1089080
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1126636
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1040604
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1088161
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%761387
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%752927
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83181
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots333910%798599
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots333530%1037403
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm333400%1019856
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter333350%1383827
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor333350%2083806
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction333160%1184887
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow332900%2083163
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots332760%1018716
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor332440%1021920
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon332400%1409211
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants332270%1243708
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor332230%1183990
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants331910%750576
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants331750%2085107
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade331730%2080439
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots331430%797534
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow331410%1021238
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark331380%1066092
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace331150%1183367
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor331070%751048
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves331000%807927
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants330720%1038413
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots330410%1382519
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm330110%1017784
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear329950%1038898
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff329580%2082498
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor328180%1021736
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6320080%1913771
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1158020%2421589
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597250%2336915
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria71590%3300376
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364150%161418
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762420%680690
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61690%1181275
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761650%680218
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61560%1180993
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4108812
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339110%939103
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32830%115922
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732700%819504
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17050%96251
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3464666
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218919
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13930%122534
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12610%99859
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8580%815157
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%656924
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6340%338268
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79578
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4130%137743
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%189577
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1810%497481
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1075042
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%993910
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%868232
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1410%805844
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%814206
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%805576
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%813947
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%771457
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1300%1089080
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1043249
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%761387
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1088161
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1044251
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%752927
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1180%804839
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1040604
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1088870
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%814307
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%806889
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%808704
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83181
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100612
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1913771
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%750576
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1826198
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2085107
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2083163
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1243708
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2083806
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2080439
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1382519
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%751048
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1254700
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1828767
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2560602
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2082498
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%797534
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1260662
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1409211
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1861357
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1383827
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%798599
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2421589
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2336915
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3464666
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1060177
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161418
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1181275
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%680690
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%680218
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1180993
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3300376
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%939103
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%819504
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96251
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218919
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122534
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%656924
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79578
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%338268
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%815157
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99859
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137743
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%189577
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%497481
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%805576
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1027773
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1043249
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%868232
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%771457
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031825
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%808704
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%993910
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%806889
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%804839
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1044251
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1294878
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1344505
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%805844
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%752927
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%813947
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100612
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%761387
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4108812
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415350%5580955
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414000%5485354
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413440%5487802
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5805192
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412290%5484621
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5808051
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3878966
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103750%3247357
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3193559
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3464666
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3300376
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2421589
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536240%2336915
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4108812
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29300%761387
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1075042
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27810%805844
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27750%1043249
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27320%806889
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%813947
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27120%814206
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27050%771457
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%752927
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26980%1088870
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26940%1044251
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26920%804839
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26880%1088161
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26850%1089080
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26760%1040604
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26470%922319
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26350%805576
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26050%814307
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1126636
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1060177
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161418
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319110%885572
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%497481
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%939103
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%819504
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1180993
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%815157
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1181275
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%656924
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%338268
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%379963
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111092
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110809
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%189577
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%797534
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1826198
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%750576
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1828767
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2080439
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1383827
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%751048
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1861357
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%798599
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1382519
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2083163
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1260662
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%807927
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2020%137743
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2083806
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1409211
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2085107
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1243708
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2082498
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1254700
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100612
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1913771
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%188915
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79578
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1021238
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1021736
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1037403
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1017784
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1018716
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1038413
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1021920
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1066092
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1038898
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1019856
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83181
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1506980
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1525843
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1316586
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1279419
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1334533
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1401434
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1184887
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1183367
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1183990
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1400702
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1103553
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1317199
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%680218
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96251
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%680690
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99859
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218919
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52346
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78436
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122534
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192974
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193619
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194785
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182541
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52554
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194895
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182116
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175050
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88016
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78015
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176211
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193641
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78279
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176536
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66360
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183316
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175161
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194663
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195387
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176845
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78183
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68189
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78067
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52653
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182759
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175594
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193228
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194262
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176759
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78026
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182290
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183154
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52517
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182212
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1294878
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%993910
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%868232
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1342584
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24948
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3310741%14238909
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2220121%8974863
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2212381%8971127
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2209881%11252352
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3464666
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4108812
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7325450%3193559
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227390%3300376
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166180%2421589
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112170%2336915
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084260%1060177
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374380%161418
ArenaDeath CentRena +345550%939103
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738000%819504
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1425061
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1433941
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37320%1031825
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1044251
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36510%1027006
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%993910
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1176733
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1027773
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1342584
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35780%806889
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1043249
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1344505
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1075042
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%805576
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1423324
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35460%808704
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%752927
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%804839
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1422836
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%805844
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34850%761387
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1294878
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1343752
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%868232
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%413382
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28010%1861357
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1826198
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1828767
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5485354
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2560602
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5484621
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5487802
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3878966
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3247357
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5580955
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%497481
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12980%815157
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%338268
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12320%656924
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9120%189577
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8380%1180993
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1181275
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1260662
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2085107
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6060%137743
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1254700
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2083163
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2080439
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2083806
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2082498
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%112976
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113226
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5100%79578
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%751048
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1382519
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%807927
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%750576
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%798599
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%797534
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1383827
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1409211
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1038898
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3230%1021736
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1066092
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1037403
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1038413
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1103553
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1019856
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1017784
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1018716
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1021920
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1525843
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1021238
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1183367
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%680218
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1506980
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1400702
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1184887
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1401434
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1183990
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%680690
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1913771
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%122534
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88016
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%115922
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1243708
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218919
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72255
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100612
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1317199
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1316586
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1334533
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1279419
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1385680
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1386409
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1387886
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%99859
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52653
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308986
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%644967
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64493
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52517
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66360
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68189
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96251
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%940763
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64628
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309452
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310960
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%943122
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52346
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308898
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64882
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%646034
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284437
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52554
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309685
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309216
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64870
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%941523
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312760
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284013
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%644387
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282361
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%645246
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284113
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24948
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188915
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211110%432439
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52653
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%312760
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78067
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78436
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64882
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68189
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%645246
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%644967
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7100%308898
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7090%282361
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7080%78026
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%940763
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7020%78183
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6980%943122
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309685
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%941523
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6940%52554
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284113
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284013
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6880%308986
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6870%64628
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64493
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52517
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64870
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%646034
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6780%52346
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78279
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78015
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6710%644387
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%310960
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309216
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284437
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6390%309452
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66360
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21806
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%379963
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%161418
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177421
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56767
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57408
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1181275
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177179
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1180993
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24948
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3300376
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4108812
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%819504
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188915
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%939103
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3464666
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%497481
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%656924
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%338268
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137743
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%815157
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%189577
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26986
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62686
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26158
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62881
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42706
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30802
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30397
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62789
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27321
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27005
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27158
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24609
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42804
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11099
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27213
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24752
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41933
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11202
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23496
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29773
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30640
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24235
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42279
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6045
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30553
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30804
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42404
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6458
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6571
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26807
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24743
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24333
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6440
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6592
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42413
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6018
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30284
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26675
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30574
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30592
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24428
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6074
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6481
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8860%1423324
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1386409
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1344505
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%808704
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8710%1433941
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1294878
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1387886
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1176733
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1316586
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8590%868232
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1342584
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1385680
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%993910
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1343752
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1279419
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1317199
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8330%1027006
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1334533
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1027773
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8110%1422836
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1425061
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1031825
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%763233
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2336915
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161418
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%680690
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1181275
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%680218
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3464666
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3300376
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1180993
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100612
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%819504
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%939103
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4108812
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88016
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72255
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115922
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%656924
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%815157
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%338268
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%189577
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309216
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137743
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1059947
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1033055
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308986
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308898
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312760
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1033748
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309685
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64493
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284013
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1033520
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497481
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%644387
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310960
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943122
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%645246
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1063911
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64628
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1031579
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284113
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64870
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282361
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%644967
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204211%1826198
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade203981%1861357
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203901%1828767
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180181%2082498
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180111%751048
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179471%807927
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179091%1409211
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179031%1243708
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178781%1254700
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor177981%2083806
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177961%2083163
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177751%2085107
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177601%1382519
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177401%1383827
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177051%2080439
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177031%798599
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176861%797534
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176721%1260662
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176371%750576
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122861%1913771
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160770%2421589
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1066092
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1037403
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51730%1018716
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1021238
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51110%1021920
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50970%1038413
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1017784
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50490%1038898
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1019856
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1021736
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537150%2336915
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030060%1060177
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1180993
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161418
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724570%680690
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1181275
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%680218
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4108812
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%939103
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3300376
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%99859
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3464666
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712240%819504
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96251
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%218919
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122534
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%815157
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%656924
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2950%338268
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%497481
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79578
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%137743
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%189577
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1294878
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1342584
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1344505
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1176733
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%814206
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%808704
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%813947
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%993910
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1075042
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1043249
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves290%868232
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%806889
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%752927
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%804839
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1044251
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%805576
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%771457
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%805844
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%761387
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%814307
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100612
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1066092
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18250%1017784
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1425061
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1038413
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1400702
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1317199
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17810%1018716
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17770%1433941
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17720%1316586
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1038898
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1019856
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17570%1021920
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17570%1184887
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17550%1183990
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1385680
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1423324
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1386409
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1401434
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17270%1343752
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17260%1387886
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1183367
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17200%1334533
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1279419
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1021238
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1525843
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16990%1103553
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16930%1037403
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1506980
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16800%1021736
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16540%1422836
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615980%1913771
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2336915
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161418
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%680690
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4108812
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1180993
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1181275
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%680218
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%939103
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%819504
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3300376
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88016
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115922
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96251
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%656924
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%815157
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%338268
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3464666
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72255
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79578
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137743
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99859
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1059947
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%189577
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1040604
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%922319
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1033055
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1088161
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1089080
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%497481
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1088870
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%943122
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1035885
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1126636
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1031579
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1063911
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%941523
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1033748
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1033520
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1039348
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%940763
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188915
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2085107
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2083806
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1861357
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2080439
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2560602
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1826198
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3247357
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2083163
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1260662
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1409211
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3878966
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2082498
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1383827
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1243708
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1254700
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1828767
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1382519
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1913771
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2421589
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2336915
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3300376
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4108812
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1060177
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3464666
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161418
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1181275
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%680218
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%680690
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1180993
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%939103
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99859
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122534
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%819504
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218919
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%815157
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%656924
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%338268
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137743
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%497481
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79578
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1343752
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%189577
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%808704
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1176733
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1433941
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1075042
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1044251
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1031825
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1027773
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1342584
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1027006
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1344505
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1423324
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1294878
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1387886
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1422836
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1043249
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1386409
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%993910
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%868232
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%805844
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1385680
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1425061
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%814307
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%752927
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%805576
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%761387
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88016
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%806889
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115922
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100612
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%804839
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4422465%8971127
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4420565%5808051
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4417575%5805192
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4410805%8974863
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2212703%5580955
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4108812
ArenaNecron7Imp964131%3464666
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7701331%3193559
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1345000%2421589
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214370%2336915
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3300376
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%497481
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171350%1060177
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141390%161418
ArenaNecron7Rena +386940%939103
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%819504
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%815157
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%656924
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22660%338268
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%189577
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11250%137743
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79578
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1243708
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1409211
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2083806
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1383827
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2082498
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1382519
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2085107
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2080439
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2083163
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1183990
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1037403
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1021920
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%807927
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%750576
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1038413
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%798599
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1021238
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%751048
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1184887
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1017784
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1019856
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1183367
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1038898
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1021736
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1103553
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%797534
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1018716
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1066092
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1401434
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1334533
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1525843
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1316586
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1400702
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1317199
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1506980
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115922
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99859
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122534
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218919
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96251
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3878966
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2560602
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1861357
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98800%5487802
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98640%5485354
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1828767
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3247357
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5580955
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97790%5484621
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1826198
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2421589
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2082498
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2085107
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2080439
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1254700
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2083806
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2083163
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1260662
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2336915
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4108812
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1060177
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3300376
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161418
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1180993
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%680218
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1181275
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%680690
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122534
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%939103
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3464666
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218919
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%819504
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%338268
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%815157
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%656924
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137743
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79578
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%189577
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%497481
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1279419
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1344505
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1506980
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1386409
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1385680
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1027773
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1317199
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1294878
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1400702
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1423324
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1343752
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1433941
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1425061
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1342584
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1525843
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1316586
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1334533
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1031825
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1401434
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1176733
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1027006
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1387886
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1422836
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%763233
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%868232
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1044251
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1075042
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3464666
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%808704
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%993910
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1043249
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2336915
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161418
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1180993
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%680690
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%680218
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100612
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1181275
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3300376
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96251
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%115922
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%939103
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4108812
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%819504
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72255
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88016
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%656924
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%338268
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%815157
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%189577
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%137743
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284437
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%644967
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1063911
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1033055
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%922319
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284013
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1033520
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1031579
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309216
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309452
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%646034
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%940763
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943122
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308986
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312760
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83181
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309685
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1039348
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284113
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18346049%11252352
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18344879%14238909
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18337329%4682399
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4591302%8974863
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4578782%8971127
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4108812
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72021371%3193559
ArenaSchriker7Imp1483811%3464666
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373771%3300376
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1993791%2421589
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5609170%2336915
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%497481
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0498280%1060177
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3403110%161418
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3249170%939103
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7200980%819504
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71380%338268
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70260%656924
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69760%815157
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53370%189577
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35410%137743
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29560%79578
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22020%5485354
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21770%5484621
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21720%3878966
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21220%5487802
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1826198
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1243708
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2083163
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3770%2080439
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3750%1260662
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2560602
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1254700
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3247357
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2083806
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3610%2085107
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3500%1861357
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2082498
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1828767
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122534
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218919
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99859
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5098193%2082498
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5098123%2085107
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5094293%1828767
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5090433%2083806
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5089703%3247357
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5088463%2083163
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5086823%1826198
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5085333%2080439
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5084943%5485354
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5082643%1260662
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5078753%5484621
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5078063%1861357
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5077163%5487802
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5076873%2560602
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5076193%3878966
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5066343%1254700
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63378602%1913771
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61693841%1399858
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11654901%2421589
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51025971%2336915
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria865001%3300376
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0832321%1060177
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye655280%1180993
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7653990%680218
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7652260%680690
AtlansAegis7Devils Key652220%1181275
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel619900%4108812
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3464666
AtlansAegis7Rena +3413470%939103
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7337230%819504
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova318550%218919
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay287020%122534
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195850%99859
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%497481
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84010%656924
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84000%815157
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65970%338268
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48590%79578
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45070%137743
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25620%189577
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1422836
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4290%1027773
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%868232
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1343752
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1317199
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4100%1294878
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1031825
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%993910
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1344505
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1385680
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1423324
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1425061
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1279419
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1342584
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1433941
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1334533
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1176733
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%808704
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1316586
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1387886
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1027006
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3790%1386409
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100612
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88016
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115922
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72255
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11187
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5429
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6908
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24409
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312592
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11215
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6571
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11144
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27321
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11184
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11251
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318784%312592
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219403%183316
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219003%182759
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218973%196974
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218583%183033
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218383%182116
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218373%210105
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218303%194262
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218223%62677
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218203%62789
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218043%184764
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217783%195387
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217343%62829
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217323%192974
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217243%193619
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216973%182541
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216703%194895
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216643%183154
AtlansBahamutBlade216583%210698
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216413%196723
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216333%182290
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216193%183995
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216133%62881
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216123%62726
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215733%194785
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215733%62686
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215693%193228
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215643%196970
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215503%193639
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214743%182212
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214603%193641
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213573%194663
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162102%1399858
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396091%84648
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262971%55143
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162931%379963
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262851%54792
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61421%1181275
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61161%1180993
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41961%3300376
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732250%819504
AtlansBahamutRena +330540%939103
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26480%28057
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%497481
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17540%8323
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4108812
AtlansBahamutImp14150%3464666
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19924
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8400%24948
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6110%815157
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%656924
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4570%338268
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137743
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%189577
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11928
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10587
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6592
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6440
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11487
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11099
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12971
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10996
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24409
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6018
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11867
AtlansBahamutKris140%10562
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11187
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11016
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24235
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24428
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11714
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11184
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10609
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5933
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10804
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10531
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10813
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6045
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11963
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11081
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24609
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12023
AtlansBahamutMace110%9829
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11144
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6074
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11106
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6458
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10682
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19501
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11157
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6481
AtlansBahamutBow100%11171
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11298
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11457
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6908
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13104
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059947
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11282
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10867
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18801
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6571
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11202
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12982
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24333
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11251
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11327
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11176
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10531
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11134
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24743
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%945
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1694
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6596944%5808051
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6596744%5485354
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6592814%2560602
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6592084%5580955
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6591914%3247357
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6590744%5805192
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6586554%5487802
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6581504%3878966
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6578454%5484621
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72704062%3193559
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61358701%1399858
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11331841%2421589
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria911241%3300376
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel879391%4108812
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker827771%1826198
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm823951%1828767
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade820541%1861357
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5817011%2336915
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0662590%1060177
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova532350%218919
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key526750%1181275
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7526390%680218
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7523520%680690
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye523130%1180993
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3464666
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3335050%939103
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272620%819504
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137940%338268
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67180%815157
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66950%656924
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39740%79578
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36290%137743
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%497481
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20350%189577
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1027006
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1425061
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1038413
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1317199
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1021920
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1021238
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1066092
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1386409
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1279419
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1343752
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1027773
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1184887
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1334533
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1037403
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1525843
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1433941
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1400702
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1103553
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1387886
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1385680
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1183367
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1019856
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1506980
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1183990
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1422836
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1316586
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1038898
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1031825
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1423324
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1021736
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1401434
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72255
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88016
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96251
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115922
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100612
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12320166%5484621
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12297816%5485354
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12289196%5805192
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12288776%5580955
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12284556%5487802
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12277676%5808051
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73176612%3193559
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3073781%3247357
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3067771%3878966
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3464666
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61604611%1399858
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11570051%2421589
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1518771%4108812
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5966420%2336915
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0785210%1060177
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757310%3300376
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning543350%497481
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391260%939103
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319860%819504
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101660%656924
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101260%338268
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100320%815157
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75470%189577
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52620%137743
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45860%79578
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1183367
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1021238
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1066092
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%798599
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1021920
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1525843
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1017784
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1401434
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1506980
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1018716
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1317199
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1038413
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%750576
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1021736
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1037403
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1183990
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1184887
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1103553
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%797534
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1038898
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%751048
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3240%1334533
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1279419
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1400702
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1019856
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%807927
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1316586
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88016
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99859
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115922
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96251
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122534
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor626734216%14238909
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor418240511%8974863
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants417888011%8971127
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor417531911%11252352
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13008363%4108812
AtlansDeath CentImp11000073%3464666
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280873%3300376
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77319712%3193559
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63690701%1399858
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13608211%2421589
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52227121%2336915
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01807370%1060177
AtlansDeath CentRena +3899760%939103
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7734280%819504
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%497481
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232200%815157
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231280%338268
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229920%656924
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172440%189577
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117860%137743
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106780%79578
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1861357
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10000%1828767
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9870%1826198
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1243708
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2080439
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%750576
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2085107
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%798599
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2082498
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8980%1383827
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8910%1409211
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%797534
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2083163
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1382519
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8590%1254700
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%751048
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%807927
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1260662
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2083806
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1038898
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1066092
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2590%1018716
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1038413
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1021238
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1021736
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2470%1017784
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1019856
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1037403
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1021920
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99859
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96251
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218919
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122534
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62789
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42279
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27321
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27158
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23475
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27213
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27005
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26662
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312592
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62829
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30574
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26637
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24609
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24743
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24752
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183995
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1399858
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183033
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55143
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24333
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196974
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26986
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62686
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30804
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26535
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62726
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184764
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210698
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42413
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30284
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19924
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42804
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1180993
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26370
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196723
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30640
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41933
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30397
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54792
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%815157
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42404
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%939103
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42706
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25370
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62677
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24409
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17246
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26158
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19501
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18801
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%497481
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12971
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12982
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13104
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114601100%14951
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3126995%1126636
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2842004%1089080
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2838054%1035885
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2837484%646034
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2837194%922319
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2836854%1088870
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2836504%943122
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2834484%1088161
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2834144%1059947
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2833594%644967
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2830304%1033520
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2829234%645246
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2828594%940763
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2828244%1063911
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2827264%1039348
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2827214%644387
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2826234%941523
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2824964%1033748
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2824194%1031579
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2821084%1033055
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32561164%885572
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61283532%1399858
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5773371%2336915
AtlansGreat BahaImp598231%3464666
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1500831%379963
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key500301%1181275
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4499221%177421
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye497181%1180993
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4494671%177179
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit348291%188915
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339631%3300376
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4108812
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258910%819504
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252040%939103
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120280%83181
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49560%656924
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48450%815157
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39290%338268
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30120%497481
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24560%137743
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15940%189577
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184764
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42706
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62829
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%192974
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196723
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42279
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1740%62726
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193639
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42804
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62789
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41933
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196974
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210698
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42404
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194262
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%193619
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62686
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194895
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42413
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210105
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196970
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194663
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42182
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62881
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1530%193641
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193228
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195387
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62677
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%183995
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183033
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194785
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8323
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28057
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24948
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%184
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19924
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%806889
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1089080
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%752927
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1075042
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1044251
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1043249
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%805576
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%922319
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%761387
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%814307
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1126636
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1040604
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%813947
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%804839
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1088161
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%771457
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1088870
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%814206
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%805844
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%885572
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2336915
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1399858
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%379963
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111092
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110809
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1180993
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1181275
AtlansHydraRena +340%939103
AtlansHydraImp40%3464666
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4108812
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%819504
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188915
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%656924
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100612
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3300376
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179655%1126636
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178455%1059947
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178355%813947
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178105%1035885
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178035%1088870
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177845%1033520
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177785%1039348
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177665%922319
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177545%771457
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177435%1033055
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177035%1040604
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177005%814206
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176825%814307
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176825%1089080
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176655%1031579
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176055%1063911
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175785%1033748
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175265%1088161
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142584%885572
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670982%1399858
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543291%2336915
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128711%379963
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27941%1180993
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27521%1181275
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526901%111092
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526741%110809
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23661%83181
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22441%3300376
AtlansLizard KinImp21441%3464666
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4108812
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%819504
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%939103
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10800%188915
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%497481
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%815157
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2670%656924
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%338268
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137743
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%189577
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183154
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176759
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182290
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176845
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195387
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194262
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183316
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210105
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193641
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194785
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210698
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196723
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183995
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196974
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193619
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193639
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194663
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175050
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182116
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184764
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175594
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196970
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183033
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175161
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182541
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194895
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176536
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182759
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182212
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192974
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24948
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176211
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193228
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19924
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%184
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3068605%1039348
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3064575%1063911
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3064265%1035885
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3063955%1033520
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3063895%1059947
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3062525%1126636
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3062285%1033055
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3061805%941523
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3061465%1033748
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3060895%1089080
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3060725%1088870
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3059885%1040604
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3058855%943122
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3056665%1088161
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3053725%940763
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3050425%1031579
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3047585%922319
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32364844%885572
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61192922%1399858
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5716031%2336915
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria545181%3300376
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461341%1181275
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457901%177179
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457841%111092
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4456151%177421
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455771%1180993
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454841%379963
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454821%110809
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453501%188915
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel259710%4108812
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233420%819504
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233320%939103
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216160%83181
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3464666
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51950%497481
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45160%656924
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44540%815157
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37100%338268
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23220%137743
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14060%189577
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192974
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183033
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182759
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194785
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%210698
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62686
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62881
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182290
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62677
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%193228
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183316
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195387
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196974
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193639
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193619
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%196970
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210105
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62829
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62789
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194262
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183154
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182116
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182541
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182212
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%196723
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193641
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184764
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62726
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183995
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%194895
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194663
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28057
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8323
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19924
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24948
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%184
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52517
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64882
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432439
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%941523
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%644967
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1399858
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%943122
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66360
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%646034
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64493
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284113
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309452
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68189
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%645246
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282361
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64628
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312760
AtlansSoldierImp13%3464666
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1181275
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183184%312592
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111442%196970
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110982%175161
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110892%175050
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110772%183316
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110542%78026
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110452%176211
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110452%196974
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110442%183154
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110312%78279
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110292%78436
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110202%194895
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110182%193639
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110062%194663
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110042%196723
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110002%176759
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109702%175594
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109542%193641
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109362%193619
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109272%78015
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109252%78067
AtlansValkyrieBlade109252%210698
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109202%182759
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109132%176845
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108902%195387
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108832%176536
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108822%78183
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108792%182212
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108742%182290
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108342%192974
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108282%182541
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108192%194262
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108092%182116
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108032%210105
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107372%194785
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107152%193228
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690982%1399858
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357171%84648
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36471%1180993
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35781%1181275
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335741%57408
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335581%56767
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135451%379963
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22310%3300376
AtlansValkyrieRena +318510%939103
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17740%19924
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717370%819504
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4108812
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13080%188915
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12960%24948
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12520%497481
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3464666
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8600%28057
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3300%656924
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%815157
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2840%338268
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137743
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%189577
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1641
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11157
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6458
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6481
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24235
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6074
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11144
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26637
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11487
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5933
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11081
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11202
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11457
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26675
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24428
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11099
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6018
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6908
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24752
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11251
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6571
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6440
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11184
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24333
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26535
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1059947
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26807
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11298
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25370
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6592
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24409
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23475
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6045
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24609
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24803
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23496
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11134
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24743
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26662
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11016
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11282
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11176
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11768764%312592
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1165113%176211
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1162813%195387
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1160733%183995
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1158923%196974
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1158093%175594
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1157953%184764
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1157683%196723
AtlansVeparTower Shield1157413%194262
AtlansVeparBlade1157243%210698
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1157143%194663
AtlansVeparLight Spear1156723%183154
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1156093%182541
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1155913%183316
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1155893%175050
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1155813%194785
AtlansVeparBerdysh1155633%196970
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1155333%194895
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1155163%182212
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1154873%176845
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1154483%175161
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1154293%182290
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1154213%193639
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1153313%182759
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1152493%176536
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1152103%183033
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1151833%193619
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1151763%192974
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1151313%193641
AtlansVeparLight Saber1151143%193228
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1150213%176759
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1148493%210105
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1148443%182116
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6892432%1399858
AtlansVeparDevils Eye686172%1180993
AtlansVeparDevils Key686112%1181275
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3537041%84648
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2345711%55143
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2344241%54792
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341031%57408
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1339341%379963
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3337941%56767
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176460%819504
AtlansVeparRena +3174920%939103
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171670%497481
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167050%28057
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126980%188915
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119790%3300376
AtlansVeparImp118980%3464666
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111010%19924
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92670%24948
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4108812
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31630%656924
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31600%815157
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26280%338268
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17320%137743
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10200%189577
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26637
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26675
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25370
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24428
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24235
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24752
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24803
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26535
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24609
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24743
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26662
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26807
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24409
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24333
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1641
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10531
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11099
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6458
AtlansVeparRapier330%10996
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10682
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6045
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11457
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19501
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6592
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11184
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11963
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10804
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6018
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1059947
AtlansVeparMace300%9829
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11134
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11487
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6571
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11144
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6074
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11176
AtlansVeparKris290%10562
AtlansVeparBow290%11171
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11714
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11928
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11016
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10609
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11298
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11215
AtlansVeparKatana260%6481
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6908
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6440
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12982
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5933
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10587
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11251
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13104
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11327
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%12971
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11106
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11081
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10531
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12023
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11187
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11157
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10867
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10813
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11867
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11202
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11282
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1694
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%945
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%938
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312592
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1433941
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1044251
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66743%1294878
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66263%1043249
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65663%868232
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1425061
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65163%808704
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1027773
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1385680
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1342584
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64713%1386409
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1075042
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64643%993910
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1344505
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64593%1027006
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1422836
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1343752
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1031825
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1176733
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1387886
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1423324
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%763233
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1399858
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2336915
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%752927
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%805576
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%804839
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%761387
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%806889
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%805844
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%771457
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3300376
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%813947
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%814206
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1181275
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113226
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1180993
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%814307
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%112976
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3464666
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%939103
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%819504
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4108812
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115922
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88016
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100612
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72255
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%656924
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%815157
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%338268
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%497481
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137743
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%189577
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1641
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107174%1075042
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1040604
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100243%808704
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99763%806889
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%813947
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%993910
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99543%1043249
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%805844
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%814206
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99203%771457
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1088161
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99043%761387
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98753%752927
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%868232
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%814307
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97923%1088870
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1044251
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1089080
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%804839
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%805576
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387363%885572
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1399858
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2336915
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%379963
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1181275
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112976
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110809
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113226
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111092
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1180993
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3300376
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3464666
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4108812
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%939103
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%819504
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188915
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83181
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100612
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%656924
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%815157
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%497481
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%338268
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137743
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1641
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%189577
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194262
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196970
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52346
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195387
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182759
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194785
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176845
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175594
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64628
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68189
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193641
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78183
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64882
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52554
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175050
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183154
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182116
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52653
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52517
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193639
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193619
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64870
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64493
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182212
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78067
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176211
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184764
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78015
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176536
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78026
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192974
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193228
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182541
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%184
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194895
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182290
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176759
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175161
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78436
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66360
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194663
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183316
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78279
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19924
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1066092
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1506980
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1184887
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1400702
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1037403
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1183990
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423324
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1422836
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1385680
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1018716
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1021920
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1525843
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1334533
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1386409
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1317199
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279419
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1017784
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1021736
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1183367
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1425061
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1343752
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1038413
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1387886
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1103553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1019856
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1913771
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1021238
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1433941
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1316586
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1401434
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1038898
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1399858
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1180993
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1181275
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4108812
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2336915
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%680690
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%680218
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88016
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115922
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%819504
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99859
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3300376
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79578
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%939103
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96251
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137743
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3464666
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%656924
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19501
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12982
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210820100%11098
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1294878
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1342584
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1176733
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1344505
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%993910
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%413382
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%814307
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%808704
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%806889
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%868232
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1044251
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%761387
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%805844
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%814206
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1075042
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%752927
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36041%813947
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%804839
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1043249
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%771457
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%805576
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1399858
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4108812
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2336915
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3464666
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3300376
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113226
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%379963
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1180993
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1181275
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112976
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%939103
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%819504
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72255
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100612
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88016
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%815157
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%656924
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%338268
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%497481
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137743
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%189577
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1641
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52346
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309452
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78067
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309216
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%645246
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64870
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176759
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175594
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52517
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308898
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78436
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64493
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64882
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310960
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52554
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78026
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66360
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176211
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64628
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282361
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175050
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284437
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309685
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176845
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52653
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284113
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312760
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284013
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188915
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78015
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176536
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78183
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78279
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239205%761387
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214085%1126636
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213925%752927
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213775%1040604
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213555%1088870
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213535%1089080
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213285%805576
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212955%806889
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212875%771457
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212755%1088161
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%814307
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212035%813947
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211795%804839
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211485%922319
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1039348
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210975%805844
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210925%814206
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173874%885572
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686782%1399858
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54451%1033520
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1063911
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1031579
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53221%1033055
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52681%1035885
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52591%1033748
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2336915
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51151%1059947
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135431%379963
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34091%1180993
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111092
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%110809
TarkanMutantDevils Key33451%1181275
TarkanMutantImp28071%3464666
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3300376
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%819504
TarkanMutantRena +317240%939103
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4108812
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%188915
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83181
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%497481
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%656924
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%815157
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1641
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%338268
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137743
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%189577
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%184
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193639
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78436
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176211
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78026
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78183
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182290
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78015
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194663
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182116
TarkanMutantBlade110%210698
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182541
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182759
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183154
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78279
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78067
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183316
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193228
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68189
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175050
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210105
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175594
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195387
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193641
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194895
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192974
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193619
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176845
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182212
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194785
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66360
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176536
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196970
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175161
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176759
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194262
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24948
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow55134%1031825
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54884%1433941
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor53284%1342584
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab53114%761387
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword53054%805576
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52914%805844
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52914%1423324
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield52444%1044251
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants52434%1043249
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots52424%1343752
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction52414%1422836
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots52254%808704
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves52244%993910
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves52224%868232
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm52174%1027773
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51994%1344505
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51994%1027006
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51884%1294878
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51854%752927
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51834%1176733
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51814%804839
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51564%806889
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst51504%1075042
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter51244%1425061
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +451054%413382
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626892%1399858
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514791%2336915
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610601%112976
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10361%1180993
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610141%113226
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9981%1181275
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3464666
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5630%3300376
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75080%819504
TarkanTantalosRena +34590%939103
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4108812
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2300%115922
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2180%88016
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72255
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1090%100612
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%656924
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1070%815157
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life910%338268
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning730%497481
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137743
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation360%189577
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1641
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64870
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284013
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308986
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%941523
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282361
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68189
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309685
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64628
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64882
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308898
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52517
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52554
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%644387
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284437
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%645246
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310960
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52653
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%646034
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309216
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%943122
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%940763
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66360
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284113
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312760
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309452
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%644967
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64493
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1184887
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1183367
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1506980
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1183990
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1525843
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1103553
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1279419
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1433941
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%763233
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1316586
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1387886
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1317199
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1343752
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1423324
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1425061
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1422836
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1386409
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1334533
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1027773
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1176733
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1399858
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1031825
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1027006
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1401434
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1400702
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3300376
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2336915
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1180993
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1342584
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%680690
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4108812
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1385680
TarkanZaikanRena +320%939103
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%819504
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%808704
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%680218
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%868232
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1344505
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1294878
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1181275
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11144
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11215
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6440
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18801
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4281
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%656924
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41933
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84648
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192974
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%189577
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309216
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284113
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%941523
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%814307
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1075042
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%814206
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1040604
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1044251
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1088870
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%806889
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%813947
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%885572
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%804839
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1089080
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1088161
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1043249
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%805576
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%805844
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%993910
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%815157
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%656924
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2336915
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110809
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1181275
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1180993
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111092
9Ax WarriorImp850%3464666
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%379963
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%761387
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%752927
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3300376
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4108812
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1126636
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%771457
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%338268
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%189577
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%819504
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%939103
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188915
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137743
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83181
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100612
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%497481
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176536
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52517
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193619
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52653
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182759
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176759
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78279
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182116
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78436
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193639
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183316
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78067
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175594
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175050
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1075042
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%814206
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1088870
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1088161
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%993910
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%814307
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%868232
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%813947
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%804839
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1089080
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%805576
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1040604
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%805844
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1043249
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%806889
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1044251
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%885572
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%815157
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%656924
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2336915
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%379963
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110809
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113226
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1181275
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1180993
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111092
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112976
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%808704
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%761387
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3300376
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%771457
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%338268
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%752927
9Bloody wolImp510%3464666
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%189577
9Bloody wolRena +3470%939103
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83181
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%819504
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137743
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4108812
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100612
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188915
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%497481
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194663
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182290
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64870
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52554
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52346
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78026
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52653
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64882
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194785
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176536
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194895
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182116
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175050
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78436
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64493
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194262
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184764
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78183
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432439
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52554
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175161
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176845
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176759
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310960
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66360
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176211
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78279
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284013
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309216
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175050
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284437
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282361
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176536
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52653
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308898
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64493
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52346
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78436
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52517
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309685
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284113
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78067
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%308986
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78026
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78183
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64882
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175594
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64628
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68189
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78015
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64870
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309452
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312760
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%815157
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%656924
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21806
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%379963
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56767
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57408
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1181275
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1180993
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%188915
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3300376
9Cursed WizRena +3690%939103
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%338268
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%819504
9Cursed WizImp550%3464666
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%189577
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24948
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137743
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4108812
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%497481
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312592
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24743
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30802
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30397
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30804
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26637
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30574
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24803
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24428
9CyclopsGladius9192%26807
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6908
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27321
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30592
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30640
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24409
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27213
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24333
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24609
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23496
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%815157
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26662
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27005
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24235
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30553
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26986
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26370
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24752
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23475
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29773
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26535
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26675
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26158
9CyclopsSpear8562%26499
9CyclopsFlail8522%27158
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%656924
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11016
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6045
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6571
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11457
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11099
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11184
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11487
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11202
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11176
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6592
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11157
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11134
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11282
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5933
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1059947
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11298
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6074
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6440
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11144
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6018
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6458
9CyclopsKatana4251%6481
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11251
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11081
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%379963
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5411
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5429
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1180993
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1181275
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3300376
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%497481
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%338268
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%819504
9CyclopsRena +31820%939103
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%189577
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8323
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137743
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25370
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1694
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4108812
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19501
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12971
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13104
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18801
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12982
9CyclopsApple30%76759
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432439
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78279
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%192974
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68189
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183154
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183316
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52517
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182116
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182759
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176845
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78015
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194262
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78183
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78067
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176211
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52346
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78026
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176536
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193228
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52653
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193619
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%196970
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195387
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175594
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175161
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193641
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175050
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193639
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194663
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66360
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78436
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176759
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182290
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182212
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182541
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%815157
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%194895
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52554
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194785
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%656924
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84648
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56767
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57408
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%379963
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1181275
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1180993
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3300376
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%338268
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%819504
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188915
9Dark KnighRena +3590%939103
9Dark KnighImp470%3464666
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4108812
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28057
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19924
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137743
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%189577
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%497481
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24948
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432439
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310960
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%645246
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%941523
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309452
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68189
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%308986
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52554
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284113
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64493
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52653
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%943122
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%644387
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66360
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78183
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78067
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78026
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78279
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%646034
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308898
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284013
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64628
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52346
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309216
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64882
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309685
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%644967
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282361
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78015
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312760
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284437
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78436
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64870
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52517
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%940763
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%815157
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%656924
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21806
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177179
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1180993
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%379963
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57408
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177421
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56767
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24948
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1181275
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%338268
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3300376
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%819504
9Death CowRena +31160%939103
9Death CowImp1000%3464666
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%188915
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%189577
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137743
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4108812
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%497481
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41933
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6018
9Death CowScale Pants20%26158
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30592
9Death CowWind Helm20%30640
9Death CowBone Armor10%27321
9Death CowElven Bow10%6458
9Death CowScale Armor10%30397
9Death CowTomahawk10%24409
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62677
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62829
9Death CowFlail10%27158
9Death CowGladius10%26807
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62686
9Death CowFalcon10%27005
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42413
9Death CowKatana10%6481
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432439
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%940763
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1033520
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%644387
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1033055
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%646034
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%645246
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1035885
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1033748
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308898
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%644967
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310960
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1031579
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%943122
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309685
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1039348
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309216
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312760
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%308986
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%922319
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309452
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%941523
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%815157
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%656924
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2336915
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1181275
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%379963
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1180993
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177421
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177179
9Death GorgImp1510%3464666
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%188915
9Death GorgRena +31130%939103
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1126636
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%338268
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1059947
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%819504
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3300376
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1063911
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4108812
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%189577
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137743
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83181
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%497481
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432439
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312760
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1033055
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%645246
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308898
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%940763
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%644967
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309216
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%644387
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310960
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309452
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284437
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1033520
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%941523
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%646034
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284113
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309685
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1033748
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284013
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1031579
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1039348
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1035885
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%308986
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282361
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%943122
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%815157
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%656924
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2336915
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1180993
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177179
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177421
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1181275
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%379963
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3300376
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4108812
9Death KnigImp770%3464666
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%819504
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%338268
9Death KnigRena +3590%939103
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1059947
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%188915
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%189577
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1063911
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137743
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83181
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42804
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196723
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42404
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30284
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184764
9Death KnigBlade10%210698
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42182
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183033
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196970
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432439
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1031579
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1033055
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1033748
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1033520
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1035885
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312760
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64628
9DevilDragon Helm3310%940763
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%941523
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64493
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310960
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309216
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284437
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309685
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%644387
9DevilDragon Pants3150%645246
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284113
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284013
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64870
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308986
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282361
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309452
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%943122
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308898
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64882
9DevilSilver Bow2900%644967
9DevilHelical Sword2870%646034
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%815157
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%656924
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2336915
9DevilDevils Eye950%1180993
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177179
9DevilDevils Key780%1181275
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177421
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%379963
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188915
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3300376
9DevilJewel of Life580%338268
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4108812
9DevilImp500%3464666
9DevilRena +3480%939103
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1063911
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1059947
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%819504
9DevilJewel of Creation350%189577
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137743
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%497481
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83181
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1075042
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%814206
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1088870
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1044251
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1088161
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%806889
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1043249
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%813947
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%804839
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%922319
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1040604
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1089080
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%805844
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%814307
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%805576
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%885572
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%815157
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%656924
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2336915
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110809
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1180993
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111092
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1181275
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%379963
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4108812
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3300376
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%752927
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%761387
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1126636
9Elite OgreImp1081%3464666
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%771457
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%338268
9Elite OgreRena +3870%939103
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%819504
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100612
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%189577
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188915
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137743
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83181
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78067
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192974
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193228
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182116
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193641
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175161
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175594
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78026
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183154
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175050
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194895
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182759
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78436
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78183
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194262
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%497481
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78015
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52554
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52653
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176759
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66360
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195387
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78279
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176211
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193639
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194785
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183316
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312592
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%815157
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183995
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26662
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30804
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62829
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42804
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194663
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62677
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27213
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29773
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26370
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42413
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196970
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30574
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41933
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26158
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26675
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26499
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42706
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194895
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62686
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183033
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23496
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62726
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27321
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26637
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42404
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42182
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195387
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30553
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30802
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26535
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210698
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196723
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196974
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193641
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26986
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184764
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26807
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27158
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62881
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194785
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62789
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27005
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210105
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42279
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30284
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30397
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23475
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30640
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%656924
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30592
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17246
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1181275
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1180993
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%379963
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54792
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55143
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%338268
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3300376
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%939103
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%819504
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%189577
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19924
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137743
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25370
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%497481
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28057
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4108812
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8323
9Hell HoundImp50%3464666
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10609
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10804
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11327
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11106
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11157
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059947
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11867
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18801
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19501
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11016
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11134
9Hell HoundMace10%9829
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12971
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10867
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11187
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11714
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11282
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12982
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11298
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10531
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13104
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12023
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11457
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312592
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30284
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42404
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193639
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193619
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42804
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62881
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42413
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194262
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183995
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62686
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42706
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196970
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194663
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184764
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210105
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62829
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62726
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183033
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194785
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192974
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62789
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42279
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195387
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194895
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196723
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196974
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41933
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193228
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42182
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210698
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62677
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193641
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%815157
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%656924
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30804
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30574
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84648
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29773
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30640
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30553
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30397
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30802
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30592
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55143
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27158
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1181275
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54792
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26158
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%379963
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1180993
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27321
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27005
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27213
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26370
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26499
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26986
9Hell SpideRena +31750%939103
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%819504
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%338268
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%189577
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3300376
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24948
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137743
9Hell SpideImp860%3464666
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%497481
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4108812
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28057
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8323
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19924
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11963
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13104
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11867
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12982
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10531
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19501
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11134
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11487
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11282
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5933
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11144
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11928
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11215
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11187
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11251
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10813
9Hell SpideMace10%9829
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10609
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6045
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10867
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6018
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8549
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9986
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432439
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78015
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284013
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64628
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68189
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78279
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282361
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66360
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52653
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182541
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176211
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182212
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78026
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182116
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176536
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176759
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182290
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52554
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183316
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78067
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284113
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183154
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64870
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78436
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%815157
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176845
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52517
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175050
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%656924
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182759
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175594
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52346
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64493
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8478
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1382519
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284437
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2083163
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%646034
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1039348
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175161
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64882
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78183
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1243708
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309685
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%993910
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%922319
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1409211
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1044251
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1383827
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%941523
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2085107
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188915
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1033748
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1181275
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%940763
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1180993
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1033055
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308986
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308898
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%644967
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309216
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%813947
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%814206
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194895
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%943122
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2336915
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56767
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192974
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2080439
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%868232
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194262
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193641
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1075042
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309452
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1040604
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%805576
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1031579
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%645246
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194663
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1033520
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193639
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%379963
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1183990
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4108812
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%189577
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184764
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21806
9Illusion oRena +360%939103
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%644387
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1035885
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%497481
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1043249
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1401434
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193619
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%751048
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%413382
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1913771
9Illusion oImp50%3464666
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%805844
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1176733
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1342584
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%806889
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57408
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193228
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194785
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%807927
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%814307
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195387
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%819504
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%338268
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%804839
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%798599
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%680218
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24948
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2421589
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83181
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%797534
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1038413
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1031825
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1183367
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312760
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1038898
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1066092
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177179
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1400702
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1294878
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1126636
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3300376
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1344505
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1017784
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113226
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1037403
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059947
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210105
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19924
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1103553
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2083806
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100612
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1506980
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1018716
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%680690
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%808704
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%771457
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1184887
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177421
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1019856
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218919
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1027006
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1342584
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1344505
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1176733
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%868232
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%814307
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%805844
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%804839
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1043249
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%413382
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%813947
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%814206
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1075042
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%805576
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%993910
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1044251
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%806889
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%815157
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%656924
9Iron WheelImp1290%3464666
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2336915
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4108812
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%379963
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113226
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3300376
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1294878
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1180993
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1181275
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112976
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%338268
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%819504
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%808704
9Iron WheelRena +3310%939103
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%752927
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%771457
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137743
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%189577
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%761387
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88016
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72255
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100612
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%497481
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175594
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284013
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78026
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64493
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176536
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309216
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52554
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310960
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282361
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52653
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175161
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175050
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64870
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78015
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%645246
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176759
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%814307
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1035885
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%813947
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%922319
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1033055
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1089080
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1039348
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1033748
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1088870
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1040604
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1088161
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1033520
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%814206
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%885572
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1031579
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%815157
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%656924
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2336915
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111092
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110809
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1180993
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%379963
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1181275
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83181
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3300376
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4108812
9Ogre archeImp1251%3464666
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1059947
9Ogre archeRena +31051%939103
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%338268
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%819504
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%771457
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1126636
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1063911
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%189577
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188915
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137743
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%497481
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176211
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192974
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196970
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182212
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184764
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183033
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182290
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196974
9Ogre archeBlade10%210698
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182541
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183316
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176845
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176536
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175594
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210105
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175050
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176759
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195387
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182116
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193228
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196723
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194663
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312592
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78279
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175161
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183316
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193619
9Poison BulBlade7901%210698
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182116
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194663
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182212
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176759
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176536
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182759
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194262
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176211
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78183
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196970
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78436
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183154
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175050
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196974
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175594
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193641
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192974
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78026
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182290
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194785
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196723
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193639
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210105
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195387
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78067
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78015
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194895
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176845
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193228
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182541
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%815157
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%656924
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84648
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1180993
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%379963
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56767
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57408
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1181275
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%338268
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%819504
9Poison BulRena +31250%939103
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3300376
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24948
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19924
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%189577
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4108812
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188915
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%497481
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28057
9Poison BulImp700%3464666
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137743
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23496
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24235
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11134
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11144
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24743
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059947
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11202
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11016
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11081
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6045
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11184
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5933
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24609
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26637
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11282
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6440
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23475
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432439
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183316
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176759
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52346
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66360
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64628
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52653
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64882
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183154
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175594
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52517
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193639
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78436
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182212
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78015
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64870
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182290
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78279
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78067
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193619
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175161
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52554
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68189
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64493
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182759
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%192974
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182541
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78183
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176536
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194262
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176845
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78026
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175050
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176211
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182116
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193228
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%815157
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%656924
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21806
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1180993
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1181275
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%379963
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57408
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56767
9Poison ShaRena +3830%939103
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188915
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3300376
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24948
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%819504
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%338268
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4108812
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%189577
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19924
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137743
9Poison ShaImp310%3464666
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10867
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26675
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%497481
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6458
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11134
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23475
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11157
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11487
9Poison ShaRapier10%10996
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24333
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1075042
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1433941
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1176733
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1342584
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1043249
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1044251
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%806889
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%804839
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1422836
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%868232
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1423324
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1344505
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1425061
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%805576
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%413382
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%805844
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%993910
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%815157
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%656924
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2336915
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1180993
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112976
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1040604
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1181275
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%814307
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4108812
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113226
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%814206
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%813947
9Queen RainImp490%3464666
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%761387
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3300376
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%808704
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1027006
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1294878
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%752927
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%338268
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%189577
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%819504
9Queen RainRena +3340%939103
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1031825
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1027773
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137743
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72255
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88016
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100612
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%771457
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52346
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%497481
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64870
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308986
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64628
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282361
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64493
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52653
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284437
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66360
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78067
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%645246
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78279
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1181275
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1035885
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10867
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183995
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10813
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432439
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52346
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182759
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182290
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78183
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175161
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284113
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78279
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176845
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66360
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310960
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64628
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52554
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78015
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182116
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52653
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176211
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78436
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312760
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176759
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78067
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176536
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182541
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78026
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68189
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64493
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282361
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64870
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183316
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284437
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175594
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182212
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183154
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64882
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175050
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52517
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284013
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%815157
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%656924
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21806
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1180993
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56767
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57408
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1181275
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%379963
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193639
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193619
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188915
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193228
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3300376
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192974
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194262
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194785
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%338268
9Schriker2Imp420%3464666
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%189577
9Schriker2Rena +3390%939103
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24948
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%819504
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%497481
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137743
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4108812
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19924
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24409
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24609
9Schriker2Gladius10%26807
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26535
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11134
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11202
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432439
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68189
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78279
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182212
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194262
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66360
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194663
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176845
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195387
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182290
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78183
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193228
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182116
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176759
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176211
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192974
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193619
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78026
9ShadowBlade7140%210698
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176536
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175161
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175594
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182759
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183316
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193641
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183154
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196970
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182541
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193639
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210105
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194785
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78436
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194895
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175050
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78067
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78015
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%815157
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%656924
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84648
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57408
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1181275
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%379963
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1180993
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56767
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%338268
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%819504
9ShadowRena +31150%939103
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3300376
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19924
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%189577
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188915
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%497481
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137743
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4108812
9ShadowImp540%3464666
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28057
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24948
9ShadowKris30%10562
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6592
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24609
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11215
9ShadowElven Shield10%23496
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12023
9ShadowPad Armor10%11157
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11298
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059947
9ShadowVine Pants10%11187
9ShadowPad Helm10%10609
9ShadowBone Boots10%6571
9ShadowMace10%9829
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11457
9ShadowBone Pants10%26637
9ShadowGladius10%26807
9ShadowFlail10%27158
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11327
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11184
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24428
9ShadowBuckler10%10813
9ShadowTomahawk10%24409
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11251
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24333
9ShadowHand Axe10%11867
9ShadowBone Helm10%24235
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312592
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30284
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62726
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62789
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26370
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184764
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42804
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27005
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62677
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42182
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42706
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62829
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30802
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42404
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42413
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62686
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30592
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29773
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62881
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26158
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30574
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%815157
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42279
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30804
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41933
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30553
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183033
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26499
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30640
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183995
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30397
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%656924
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17246
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6481
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6571
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6440
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6908
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6592
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26986
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24609
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24428
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27321
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24409
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26675
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27213
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26535
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26662
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24743
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27158
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23475
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24803
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26637
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6458
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24333
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24235
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24752
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23496
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26807
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1181275
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1180993
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55143
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54792
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%379963
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%819504
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%338268
9Skeleton ARena +31670%939103
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28057
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%189577
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3300376
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8323
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137743
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%497481
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3464666
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4108812
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25370
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76759
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11187
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11928
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10587
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11867
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12982
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12023
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19501
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10682
9Skeleton ARapier20%10996
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10531
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11106
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18801
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13104
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11714
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11963
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10804
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10609
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
9Skeleton AKris10%10562
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1913771
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1038898
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1279419
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1019856
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3040%1066092
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1031825
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1334533
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1038413
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1525843
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1021238
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1183367
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1103553
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1422836
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1027773
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1183990
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1316586
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1425061
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1400702
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1387886
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1385680
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1423324
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1433941
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1021920
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1343752
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1021736
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1506980
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1037403
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1401434
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1317199
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1027006
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1386409
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1184887
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2336915
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1180993
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%680218
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1181275
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%680690
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%819504
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%939103
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3300376
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4108812
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3464666
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88016
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96251
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72255
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115922
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100612
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6122
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%656924
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%815157
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137743
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79578
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%338268
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1063911
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%497481
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%940763
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%189577
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1126636
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1075042
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1088161
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%771457
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944875%806889
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1088870
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1089080
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942465%805844
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%805576
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%804839
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%993910
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%761387
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%752927
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%814307
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940835%1043249
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%814206
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1126636
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1040604
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%813947
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1044251
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%885572
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2336915
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1180993
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110809
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%379963
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111092
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4108812
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1181275
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3464666
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3300376
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%819504
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%939103
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188915
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100612
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83181
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6122
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%656924
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%815157
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%497481
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%338268
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137743
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%189577
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175161
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78026
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176845
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176536
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193228
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78436
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78015
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52653
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183154
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176759
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64870
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192974
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182116
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52346
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182212
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78279
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52517
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68189
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194262
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182290
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78067
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182541
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66360
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64628
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175050
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64493
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183316
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52554
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176211
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175594
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64882
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182759
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193639
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78183
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193619
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1641
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19924
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24948
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1425061
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190494%1344505
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188664%868232
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188434%1316586
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1422836
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188124%1031825
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1387886
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187644%1294878
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1386409
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1176733
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187064%808704
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1423324
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1317199
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186594%1385680
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186514%1433941
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1027006
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186194%993910
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186144%1343752
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1334533
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185994%1279419
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185614%1342584
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184544%1027773
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%763233
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2336915
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%680218
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%680690
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1180993
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1181275
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3300376
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3464666
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100612
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%939103
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%819504
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88016
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4108812
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72255
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115922
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%656924
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6122
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%815157
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%338268
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137743
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%497481
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%189577
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312760
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1033055
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1059947
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%940763
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%943122
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282361
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309452
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1033520
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309685
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310960
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309216
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%941523
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1033748
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%644967
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%646034
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284113
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308898
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64870
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%645246
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1031579
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%644387
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308986
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64882
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64628
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64493
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284013
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1063911
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284437
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1035885
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1641
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1409211
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112906%1243708
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112296%1383827
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2083806
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2083163
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2085107
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110076%1382519
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109706%2080439
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2082498
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1913771
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2421589
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1021238
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26201%798599
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%807927
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1103553
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1038413
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%750576
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1184887
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1018716
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1017784
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1038898
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%797534
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%751048
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1019856
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1021736
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1183990
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1066092
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1021920
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1037403
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1183367
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2336915
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4108812
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3300376
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%680690
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1181275
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1180993
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%680218
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1525843
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1400702
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1334533
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1506980
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1401434
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1316586
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1317199
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3464666
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%939103
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%819504
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99859
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115922
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122534
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218919
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%815157
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%656924
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96251
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6122
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%338268
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79578
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137743
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%189577
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%497481
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1040604
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%805844
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%814307
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1088870
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%814206
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1043249
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%993910
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%806889
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%761387
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%752927
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1088161
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1044251
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%771457
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%805576
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%813947
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%804839
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1089080
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1126636
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1075042
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048405%1294878
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab986164%761387
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985634%805576
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983564%1044251
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982634%1043249
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981914%752927
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants981094%813947
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots981034%1344505
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980764%771457
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980764%814206
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980704%993910
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980594%1075042
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow980124%806889
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979834%1040604
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978714%868232
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978544%804839
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots978264%808704
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977924%805844
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves977314%814307
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975474%1342584
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4808014%413382
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317061%1180993
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314861%1181275
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243991%2336915
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158051%113226
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157541%379963
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155391%112976
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147351%3300376
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4108812
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780230%819504
IcarusMega CrustRena +380210%939103
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59200%188915
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54610%72255
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100612
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32570%83181
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3464666
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19390%6122
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%815157
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16340%656924
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13090%338268
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%497481
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137743
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%189577
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78183
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66360
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52653
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175161
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176211
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176845
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78026
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78015
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284113
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282361
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175050
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78067
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175594
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64493
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284013
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78279
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52554
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64870
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64882
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176536
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182759
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284437
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182541
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52517
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64628
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52346
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312760
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182116
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310960
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183154
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68189
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182212
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183316
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176759
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182290
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78436
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194262
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194785
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192974
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193639
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1641
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193228
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193619
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24948
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19924
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1913771
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1021736
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%807927
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%751048
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39113%1317199
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38863%1316586
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1038898
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1525843
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1019856
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1103553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1401434
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1506980
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1038413
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38653%1334533
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1021920
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%750576
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1037403
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1400702
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%797534
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1018716
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1279419
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38033%798599
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1184887
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1183367
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1017784
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1183990
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1066092
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37193%1021238
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2421589
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2336915
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3300376
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1181275
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77931%680218
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1180993
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%680690
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%939103
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4108812
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3464666
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88016
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%819504
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96251
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99859
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115922
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6122
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%656924
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%815157
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%338268
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%497481
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79578
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137743
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122534
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%189577
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1641
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1861357
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2083806
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1383827
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3247357
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1913771
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2085107
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1826198
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%751048
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%807927
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2080439
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2083163
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2560602
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1260662
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2082498
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1254700
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1243708
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4108812
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1409211
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3464666
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6122
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1828767
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1060177
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%750576
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122534
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%797534
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%798599
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738563%1433941
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727093%1031825
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693583%1043249
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693243%868232
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691913%1044251
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691653%1423324
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691283%1027006
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690963%808704
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690833%806889
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690813%1176733
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690563%805576
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690503%1075042
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690233%805844
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690233%804839
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690103%1344505
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689753%1294878
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689723%1422836
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689563%1027773
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689433%1425061
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687943%752927
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687113%993910
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686013%1342584
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685683%761387
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680563%413382
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203721%2336915
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133171%1181275
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132011%113226
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131751%112976
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131731%1180993
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115871%1040604
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114831%813947
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114771%814206
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114451%814307
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113531%771457
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110951%3300376
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85200%4108812
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3464666
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768100%819504
IcarusQueen RainRena +365270%939103
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30330%88016
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29910%72255
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100612
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6122
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%656924
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14460%815157
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%338268
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137743
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%189577
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%497481
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%645246
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310960
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%646034
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52653
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78026
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64493
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78015
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%943122
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52554
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309216
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52346
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284113
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309452
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%941523
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78279
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%940763
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284013
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78067
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309685
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308986
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312760
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78183
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%644967
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66360
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78436
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64882
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%644387
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64628
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308898
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284437
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282361
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68189
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64870
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52517
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24948
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1641
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188915
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66600%42706
11Chief SkelElven Axe66300%30802
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66020%42279
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65890%62829
11Chief SkelScale Helm65860%30553
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65720%42404
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65690%30574
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65690%42804
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65550%62726
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65450%30804
11Chief SkelScale Armor65430%30397
11Chief SkelWind Pants65360%42182
11Chief SkelWind Helm65350%30640
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65320%62686
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65290%41933
11Chief SkelWind Armor65250%62789
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65240%30592
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65230%62677
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65090%30284
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64670%42413
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64660%62881
11Chief SkelWind Boots64650%29773
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149300%312592
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34090%183995
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34050%196723
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%196970
11Chief SkelBlade33270%210698
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33260%210105
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33100%184764
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%196974
11Chief SkelScale Boots32550%27213
11Chief SkelBone Armor32500%27321
11Chief SkelSpear32440%26499
11Chief SkelFlail32400%27158
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32210%183033
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31950%26986
11Chief SkelFalcon31640%27005
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31560%26370
11Chief SkelScale Pants31530%26158
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17246
11Chief SkelImp14410%3464666
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4108812
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%379963
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1181275
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3300376
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29620%55143
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29610%54792
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9260%1180993
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8323
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%497481
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28057
11Chief SkelRena +34810%939103
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%819504
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19924
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%815157
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%656924
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1210%338268
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137743
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%189577
11Chief SkelApple170%76759
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11184
11Chief SkelMace150%9829
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13104
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10609
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12971
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10682
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10531
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11187
11Chief SkelBow120%11171
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11714
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18801
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19501
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11867
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10813
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11327
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11144
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10587
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12982
11Chief SkelKris100%10562
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11176
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11215
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11134
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10531
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11106
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11928
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12023
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11016
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11963
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10804
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11157
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11282
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10867
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%945
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121790%42804
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120330%62881
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119700%42706
11Dark SkullWind Pants119690%42182
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119340%194895
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119330%183995
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119260%42413
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119100%193639
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118950%196974
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118950%193619
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118880%195387
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118690%62726
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%193228
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118480%42404
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118240%196723
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%183033
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117930%194785
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117850%62829
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117750%42279
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117570%41933
11Dark SkullTower Shield117480%194262
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117350%194663
11Dark SkullBerdysh117060%196970
11Dark SkullBlade116700%210698
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116670%62677
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116590%192974
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116330%184764
11Dark SkullWind Armor116290%62789
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116140%210105
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115770%62686
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115760%193641
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192780%312592
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84648
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218100%54792
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1181275
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55143
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1180993
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17790%8323
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117410%379963
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%497481
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3300376
11Dark SkullRena +39420%939103
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%819504
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24948
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4108812
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28057
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19924
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%656924
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%815157
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%338268
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137743
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%189577
11Dark SkullImp430%3464666
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11176
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11016
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11187
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11251
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11081
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10587
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10867
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11928
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10609
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11134
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6592
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11215
11Dark SkullKris120%10562
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12982
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6458
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059947
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11099
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18801
11Dark SkullKatana110%6481
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10804
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10531
11Dark SkullRapier100%10996
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11714
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11202
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12971
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11457
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10531
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6074
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12023
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6045
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13104
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6571
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10813
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11867
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11106
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19501
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10682
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11298
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11282
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11144
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11157
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11184
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11327
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6018
11Dark SkullBow50%11171
11Dark SkullMace50%9829
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11487
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11963
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6440
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1694
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5933
11Dark SkullApple20%76759
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194895
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64460%175594
11Giant OgreBlade64460%210698
11Giant OgreLight Spear64140%183154
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64070%210105
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63950%193639
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63690%182759
11Giant OgreBerdysh63640%196970
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%195387
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%176211
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196974
11Giant OgreTower Shield63370%194262
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196723
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%175161
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63160%183316
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63080%184764
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62910%182541
11Giant OgreLight Saber62720%193228
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62690%193619
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62650%194785
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62590%182116
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62540%193641
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%182212
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194663
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62360%175050
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62360%183995
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%182290
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62250%192974
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%183033
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146320%312592
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84648
11Giant OgreImp11520%3464666
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%497481
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28057
11Giant OgreDevils Key9340%1181275
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%379963
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1180993
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55143
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54792
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3300376
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4108812
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24948
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%819504
11Giant OgreRena +34570%939103
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4340%19924
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%656924
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%815157
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%338268
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137743
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%189577
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24235
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6592
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11144
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6571
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6045
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18801
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10867
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24409
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12023
11Giant OgreKatana60%6481
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11457
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6908
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11298
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10804
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11106
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10609
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6440
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12982
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11251
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11157
11Giant OgreRapier50%10996
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11714
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24609
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11016
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11099
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11202
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11184
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19501
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10682
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11215
11Giant OgreBow40%11171
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10813
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11187
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11963
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24743
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1059947
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12971
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10587
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11867
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24752
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11928
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6074
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24333
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11176
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11081
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
11Giant OgreMace30%9829
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11327
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6458
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11282
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10531
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5933
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24428
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13104
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11487
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6018
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11134
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10531
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1694
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Giant OgreApple10%76759
11Giant OgreKris10%10562
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212990%432439
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%193228
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176845
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196970
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%182116
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11960%176536
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78067
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52554
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176759
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64882
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11720%194895
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78183
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52653
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78026
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%183316
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%183154
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11580%68189
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11550%175050
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%176211
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194663
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11500%182290
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64870
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193619
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182212
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66360
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78279
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52346
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64493
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11350%192974
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194785
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11320%182759
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78436
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64628
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78015
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11220%52517
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%194262
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11180%184764
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182541
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175594
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%195387
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193639
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193641
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10640%175161
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43900%21806
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57408
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1181275
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56767
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%379963
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19924
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1180993
11Magic SkelImp2020%3464666
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24948
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188915
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3300376
11Magic SkelRena +31190%939103
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%819504
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%815157
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%497481
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4108812
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%338268
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%656924
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137743
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%189577
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6571
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26675
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25370
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27005
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11016
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11487
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11081
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11144
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059947
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6018
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24609
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6458
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23496
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30574
11Magic SkelSpear20%26499
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24743
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11457
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6074
11Magic SkelFlail10%27158
11Magic SkelKatana10%6481
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26637
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24333
11Magic SkelGladius10%26807
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11099
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24752
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30553
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11215
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6440
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11282
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30592
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6045
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26370
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11298
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6908
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39840%68189
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%193228
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36700%176759
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36550%176536
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78279
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36370%192974
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175594
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36240%66360
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36210%176845
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36080%182116
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36010%176211
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35970%78183
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%182212
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35920%193641
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%78067
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35750%78015
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%194262
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35740%182759
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78436
11Red SkeletBerdysh35690%196970
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35480%194895
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182541
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35420%210105
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35410%175161
11Red SkeletLight Spear35380%183154
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35270%195387
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35240%182290
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194663
11Red SkeletBlade35180%210698
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35160%193619
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35000%175050
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34930%78026
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%183316
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34670%193639
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194785
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232660%432439
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39330%84648
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%379963
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1180993
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%497481
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1181275
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57408
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56767
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3300376
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3830%4108812
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19924
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%819504
11Red SkeletRena +33240%939103
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28057
11Red SkeletImp2650%3464666
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188915
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24948
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%656924
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%815157
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%338268
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137743
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%189577
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27321
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11487
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11282
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11134
11Red SkeletBow40%11171
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11963
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11157
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10609
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11187
11Red SkeletMace40%9829
11Red SkeletKris40%10562
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11016
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10813
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10804
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11457
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11251
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11298
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11215
11Red SkeletKatana30%6481
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11176
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26662
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10682
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11867
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10531
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6908
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24609
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11099
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6045
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12023
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23475
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26637
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26986
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6458
11Red SkeletRapier20%10996
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23496
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24743
11Red SkeletFlail20%27158
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11144
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6440
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11184
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6018
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24333
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26535
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059947
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5933
11Red SkeletGladius10%26807
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11327
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24752
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10867
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6592
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11928
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11714
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11106
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11202
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25370
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11081
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68189
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%183316
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%175161
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176536
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78067
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78436
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%78015
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52346
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78279
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%183154
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182541
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182759
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66360
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52517
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78183
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%182116
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175594
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%182290
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176759
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%182212
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%176211
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52554
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52653
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%78026
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%175050
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176845
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432439
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%193228
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%194262
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193639
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193619
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194785
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%192974
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195387
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284437
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310960
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%194895
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194663
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312760
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%284013
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193641
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64493
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64628
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64870
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%284113
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282361
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64882
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56767
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1181275
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1180993
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%379963
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57408
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84648
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21806
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188915
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3300376
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24948
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%819504
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19924
12Chief SkelRena +32800%939103
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%497481
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4108812
12Chief SkelImp2580%3464666
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%815157
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%656924
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%338268
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137743
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%189577
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24752
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11487
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24428
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27005
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6592
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24235
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11081
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24609
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24409
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11144
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30592
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27321
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23475
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1059947
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6908
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27213
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26637
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5933
12Chief SkelSpear40%26499
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6571
12Chief SkelGladius30%26807
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11016
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30574
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11215
12Chief SkelKatana30%6481
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25370
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11251
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26662
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29773
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11106
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6458
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30397
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26158
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24333
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11099
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11134
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23496
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11176
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6045
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6440
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26535
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11157
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10804
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6074
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6018
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30640
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26370
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26986
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24743
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26675
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30804
12Chief SkelKris10%10562
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
12Chief SkelMace10%9829
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10867
12Chief SkelFlail10%27158
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11327
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10813
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
12Chief SkelRapier10%10996
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11202
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11187
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11184
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30553
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%646034
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%644967
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64870
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308898
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52517
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%284013
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310960
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%78026
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312760
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52653
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309452
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%284113
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%308986
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176759
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%645246
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78436
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64882
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309216
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78067
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64493
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52346
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64628
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176845
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78183
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309685
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284437
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66360
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282361
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52554
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78279
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%644387
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68189
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176536
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%78015
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432439
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24948
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21806
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%379963
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1180993
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56767
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57408
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1181275
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4108812
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3300376
12Dark SkullImp9240%3464666
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%819504
12Dark SkullRena +37460%939103
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%497481
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%188915
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%656924
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%815157
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%338268
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137743
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%189577
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1063911
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1059947
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1033055
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1035885
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1031579
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1033748
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1033520
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64628
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%646034
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310960
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%943122
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%644967
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%308986
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64493
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309216
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309452
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%645246
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64870
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%940763
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284437
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%644387
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%284113
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312760
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308898
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64882
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%941523
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%284013
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309685
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282361
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432439
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2336915
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3300376
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177179
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1180993
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177421
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%188915
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%379963
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1181275
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4108812
12Giant OgreImp5960%3464666
12Giant OgreRena +34070%939103
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%819504
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%815157
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%656924
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%338268
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%83181
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%497481
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137743
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%189577
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1040604
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1033748
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1063911
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1088870
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1126636
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1039348
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1088161
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1035885
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%922319
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1033520
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1031579
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1089080
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1033055
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1059947
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%646034
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%644387
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%943122
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%941523
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%644967
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%645246
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%940763
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%885572
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83181
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3300376
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2336915
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%379963
12Magic SkelImp1860%3464666
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110809
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111092
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1180993
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1181275
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4108812
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%819504
12Magic SkelRena +3740%939103
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188915
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%497481
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%656924
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%815157
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%338268
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137743
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%189577
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182116
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184764
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183154
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195387
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182290
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176211
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193228
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182759
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210105
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193641
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194262
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193639
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194895
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24948
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194785
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194663
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182541
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183033
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196974
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196970
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1126636
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1033748
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%644967
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312760
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1039348
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309685
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%644387
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310960
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1033520
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%940763
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%941523
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308898
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1035885
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%943122
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%922319
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1063911
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%645246
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%646034
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%308986
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1033055
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309452
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309216
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1031579
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1059947
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432439
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2336915
12Red SkeletImp5730%3464666
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177421
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177179
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1180993
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1181275
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%379963
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3300376
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188915
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4108812
12Red SkeletRena +32530%939103
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%819504
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83181
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%815157
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%656924
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%497481
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%338268
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137743
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189577
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312760
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64493
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309685
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309452
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284113
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%645246
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%644387
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64882
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308898
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64870
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%646034
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284437
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282361
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284013
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308986
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%644967
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309216
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310960
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64628
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432439
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1059947
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1063911
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1033055
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%943122
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1033520
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1031579
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1033748
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78183
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%941523
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1035885
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%940763
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176845
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78279
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52517
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176759
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52554
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176536
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68189
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78067
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66360
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78436
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78015
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52653
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52346
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78026
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%379963
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1180993
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1181275
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24948
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21806
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2336915
13Chief SkelImp2390%3464666
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3300376
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188915
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4108812
13Chief SkelRena +31780%939103
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%819504
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57408
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56767
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177179
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177421
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%497481
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%656924
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%338268
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%815157
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83181
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%189577
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137743
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62686
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26675
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25370
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183033
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42279
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62881
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62789
13Chief SkelFlail20%27158
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27321
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42413
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30804
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30397
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42804
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196723
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26158
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62677
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26662
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24235
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26535
13Chief SkelBlade10%210698
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23496
13Chief SkelSpear10%26499
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30553
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42706
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27213
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24409
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42182
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24752
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1126636
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1059947
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1033748
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%644967
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1033055
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1063911
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1031579
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1089080
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1035885
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%922319
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1088870
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1039348
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1088161
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%645246
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%646034
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%644387
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%943122
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%940763
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1033520
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%941523
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%885572
13Dark SkullImp9810%3464666
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2336915
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4108812
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3300376
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177421
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%379963
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188915
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177179
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1181275
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1180993
13Dark SkullRena +32730%939103
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%819504
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83181
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%815157
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%656924
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%338268
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137743
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%497481
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%189577
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62686
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42182
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195387
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196974
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193639
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42413
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62789
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193641
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42804
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184764
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62726
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194895
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192974
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196970
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194785
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193228
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194262
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196723
13Dark SkullBlade30%210698
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210105
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62881
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62677
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183995
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194663
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183033
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42404
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41933
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193619
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28057
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62829
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42279
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%814307
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%922319
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1039348
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1040604
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1033055
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%814206
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1126636
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1063911
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1088161
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1035885
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1031579
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1089080
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%813947
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%771457
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1088870
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1059947
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1033520
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1033748
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%885572
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83181
13Giant OgreImp3860%3464666
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2336915
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1180993
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4108812
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1181275
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110809
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%379963
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3300376
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111092
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%819504
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%497481
13Giant OgreRena +31230%939103
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188915
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%815157
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%656924
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%338268
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137743
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%189577
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182212
13Giant OgreBlade40%210698
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176759
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182290
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183316
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194262
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195387
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194785
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182116
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176211
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196723
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210105
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176536
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184764
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183154
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183995
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193228
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175050
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192974
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194895
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194663
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176845
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175594
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196974
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1294878
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%805844
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%868232
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1075042
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%813947
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1040604
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%771457
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%752927
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%805576
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1043249
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%814307
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%806889
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%761387
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1342584
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1344505
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%814206
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%808704
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%993910
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1044251
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%804839
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%413382
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1089080
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1088161
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1088870
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3300376
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2336915
13Magic SkelImp900%3464666
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4108812
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%379963
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112976
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113226
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1181275
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1180993
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%819504
13Magic SkelRena +3390%939103
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100612
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72255
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%656924
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%815157
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%338268
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137743
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%497481
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176845
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78279
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176759
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312760
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52554
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64870
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66360
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78436
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308986
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%189577
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175161
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309452
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310960
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309216
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309685
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%814307
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%761387
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1075042
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%804839
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%813947
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%771457
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%805576
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1088161
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1040604
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1088870
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1043249
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1089080
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%805844
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1044251
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%752927
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%806889
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%922319
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1126636
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%814206
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%885572
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4108812
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2336915
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3300376
13Red SkeletImp2210%3464666
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1180993
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%379963
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111092
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1181275
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110809
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100612
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%819504
13Red SkeletRena +3750%939103
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188915
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%338268
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83181
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%815157
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%656924
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189577
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137743
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%497481
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182212
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52346
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66360
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176536
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193619
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183316
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193228
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176211
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193641
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182759
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183154
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175050
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176845
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182541
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175161
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78436
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78279
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52554
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182290
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52517
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193639
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78015
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52653
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195387
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176759
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1126636
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%922319
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1059947
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1039348
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1035885
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1033748
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1033520
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1031579
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1063911
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1033055
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%943122
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%644387
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%941523
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%645246
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%646034
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%644967
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%940763
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1088161
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1088870
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1089080
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1040604
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309685
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308986
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312760
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309452
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309216
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310960
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308898
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432439
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%885572
14Chief SkelImp4100%3464666
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2336915
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3300376
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1181275
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1180993
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%379963
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83181
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4108812
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188915
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177179
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177421
14Chief SkelRena +31300%939103
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%819504
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111092
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110809
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%815157
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%656924
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%497481
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%338268
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137743
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%189577
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182541
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194663
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182116
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196974
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183033
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182212
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193639
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175161
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193619
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196970
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193641
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193228
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183154
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196723
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195387
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192974
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210105
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176211
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194785
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175594
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183316
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175050
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182290
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194262
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184764
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1075042
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%804839
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1088161
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1044251
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%814307
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%806889
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%993910
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1040604
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%761387
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1089080
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%813947
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1088870
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%814206
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%771457
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%805576
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%805844
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%752927
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1043249
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1126636
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%885572
14Dark SkullImp10540%3464666
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2336915
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3300376
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4108812
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%379963
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1181275
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110809
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111092
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1180993
14Dark SkullRena +33450%939103
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%819504
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83181
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188915
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100612
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%656924
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%815157
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%338268
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137743
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%497481
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%189577
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175050
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52517
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182212
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52653
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193639
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176845
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64493
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183316
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176536
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66360
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182541
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78183
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182116
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78026
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182290
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175161
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193619
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64870
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78436
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78067
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183154
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194262
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176211
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175594
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64882
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52346
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78279
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64628
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78015
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193228
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182759
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176759
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192974
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52554
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24948
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1294878
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%805576
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1075042
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%752927
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%804839
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1342584
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1044251
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1344505
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%806889
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%868232
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%761387
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%808704
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1040604
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%805844
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%814307
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1043249
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%813947
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%814206
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%771457
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%993910
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%413382
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1089080
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1088161
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1088870
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2336915
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4108812
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3300376
14Giant OgreImp3660%3464666
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113226
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1181275
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112976
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%379963
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1180993
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72255
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100612
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%819504
14Giant OgreRena +31520%939103
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%815157
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%656924
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%338268
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137743
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%189577
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308898
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309685
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52653
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176536
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78067
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66360
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64870
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%497481
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175161
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282361
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52517
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78026
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78279
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309452
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309216
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176211
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64493
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78436
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175050
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52554
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176845
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284437
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308986
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175594
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78015
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176759
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188915
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284113
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52346
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78183
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64628
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284013
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310960
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64882
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312760
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1425061
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1342584
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1386409
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%808704
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1044251
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1387886
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1043249
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1031825
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1423324
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1433941
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%868232
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1027773
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1385680
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1075042
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1422836
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1294878
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1027006
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%993910
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1344505
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1343752
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1176733
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%763233
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%805844
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%805576
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%761387
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%814206
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%806889
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%752927
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%813947
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%814307
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%804839
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%771457
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2336915
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3300376
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113226
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1180993
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112976
14Magic SkelImp650%3464666
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1181275
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4108812
14Magic SkelRena +3360%939103
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115922
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%88016
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%819504
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100612
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%656924
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%815157
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72255
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%338268
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137743
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%497481
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%189577
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1031825
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1075042
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%805576
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1433941
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%808704
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%805844
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1342584
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1027773
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1043249
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1027006
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%804839
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1422836
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1294878
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1425061
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1044251
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%806889
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1423324
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%868232
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1176733
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%752927
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%993910
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1344505
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%761387
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%413382
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1040604
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%814206
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%814307
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%813947
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%771457
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2336915
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4108812
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112976
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113226
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1181275
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3300376
14Red SkeletImp1880%3464666
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1180993
14Red SkeletRena +31070%939103
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%819504
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72255
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88016
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100612
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%656924
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%815157
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%338268
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137743
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%189577
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78183
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%497481
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52653
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68189
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%646034
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66360
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%645246
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310960
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308898
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78436
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78015
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64870
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309216
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%941523
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309685
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%644387
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52346
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309452
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64628
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64493
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284113
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52554
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64882
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284437
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%940763
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282361
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78279
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%943122
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284013
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%813947
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1126636
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1088870
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1089080
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1040604
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1088161
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%771457
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%814307
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%814206
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1075042
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1033055
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1063911
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1033520
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1033748
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1031579
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1035885
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1039348
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1059947
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%922319
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%804839
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%761387
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1044251
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1043249
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%806889
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%805576
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%752927
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%993910
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%885572
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%805844
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3300376
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2336915
15Chief SkelImp3880%3464666
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4108812
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83181
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111092
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%379963
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110809
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1181275
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1180993
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%819504
15Chief SkelRena +31310%939103
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188915
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%815157
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%656924
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100612
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%497481
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%338268
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137743
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%189577
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193619
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182541
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175050
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182212
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193228
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183995
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194895
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176759
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183316
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194663
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183033
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176211
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182116
15Chief SkelBlade30%210698
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176536
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64628
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193639
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175594
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78436
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64493
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192974
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52346
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64870
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175161
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182759
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184764
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52517
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196723
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183154
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52554
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78067
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194262
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24948
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182290
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64882
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78183
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194785
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52653
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195387
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66360
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78015
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176845
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78026
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1294878
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1342584
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1176733
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1344505
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%993910
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1075042
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%761387
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1043249
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%813947
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%771457
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%805576
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%804839
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1044251
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%868232
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%808704
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%814206
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%814307
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%752927
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%805844
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%806889
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%413382
15Dark SkullImp19560%3464666
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4108812
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3300376
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2336915
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1181275
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1180993
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113226
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%379963
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112976
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%819504
15Dark SkullRena +33750%939103
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72255
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100612
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88016
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%815157
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%338268
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%656924
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137743
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%497481
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%189577
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176536
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78436
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309216
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176211
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309685
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64628
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312760
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310960
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284113
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78279
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309452
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52346
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308986
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78015
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52517
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284013
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78183
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52554
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282361
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52653
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176759
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64870
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64493
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175050
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176845
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%645246
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308898
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284437
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64882
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78067
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175594
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68189
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78026
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175161
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66360
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24948
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%993910
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1027006
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1342584
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1176733
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1422836
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1423324
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1044251
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1031825
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1027773
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%868232
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1043249
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1387886
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1425061
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1386409
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1433941
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%808704
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1385680
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1344505
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1075042
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1343752
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1279419
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1294878
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%763233
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2336915
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4108812
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3300376
15Giant OgreImp4330%3464666
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113226
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1181275
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112976
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%680218
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1180993
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%680690
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115922
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%819504
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72255
15Giant OgreRena +31760%939103
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88016
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100612
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%656924
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%815157
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%338268
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%497481
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137743
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%189577
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64493
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1063911
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282361
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309452
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1035885
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312760
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284013
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1033748
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308898
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1033055
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1031579
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1033520
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%646034
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%644387
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310960
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284437
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%941523
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%644967
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309216
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059947
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%645246
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%940763
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308986
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309685
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64628
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%943122
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64882
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64870
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284113
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1525843
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1506980
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1103553
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1184887
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1183367
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1183990
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1425061
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1400702
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1401434
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1343752
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1027773
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1387886
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1027006
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1423324
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1422836
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1317199
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1279419
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1031825
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1385680
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1316586
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1334533
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1386409
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1433941
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1176733
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%763233
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4108812
15Magic SkelImp1280%3464666
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2336915
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3300376
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1294878
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1344505
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%808704
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%680218
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%680690
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1180993
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1181275
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1342584
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%868232
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%819504
15Magic SkelRena +3510%939103
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100612
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96251
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72255
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88016
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%656924
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%815157
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115922
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%338268
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%497481
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137743
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79578
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1059947
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%941523
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1126636
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309452
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308986
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1035885
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%189577
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1039348
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284013
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%943122
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1033748
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%940763
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1031579
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1063911
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64870
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309685
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1344505
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1386409
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1385680
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1343752
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1294878
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1031825
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1027773
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1317199
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1316586
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1176733
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1400702
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1425061
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1334533
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1342584
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1027006
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1433941
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1279419
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1387886
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1422836
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%868232
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%808704
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1423324
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1401434
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%763233
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1075042
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%993910
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1044251
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1043249
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2336915
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3300376
15Red SkeletImp2700%3464666
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%680690
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1180993
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%680218
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1181275
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4108812
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100612
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88016
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%819504
15Red SkeletRena +31120%939103
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115922
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72255
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%656924
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%338268
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%815157
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137743
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%497481
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%189577
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308986
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%941523
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308898
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1035885
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1063911
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309216
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%943122
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310960
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%940763
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284013
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%645246
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312760
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282361
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284113
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1033055
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%644387
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1039348
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1033520
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1033748
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309452
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309685
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1031579
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059947
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284437
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%644967
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%646034
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109160%1075042
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106310%814206
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105490%752927
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104840%805576
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104680%814307
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104340%805844
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104230%993910
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%806889
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104140%804839
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103890%813947
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103440%1043249
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103290%1044251
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103190%761387
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102270%771457
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102220%808704
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%868232
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81280%1040604
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59150%1089080
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58260%1088161
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57690%1088870
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50240%1031825
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47080%1027006
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46580%1176733
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46420%1294878
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1344505
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1027773
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44510%1342584
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%885572
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427400%413382
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2336915
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14180%3300376
16Chief SkelImp12990%3464666
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112976
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610830%113226
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10800%1180993
16Chief SkelDevils Key10500%1181275
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4108812
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110809
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55830%111092
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5720%100612
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%819504
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%379963
16Chief SkelRena +35420%939103
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88016
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83181
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%656924
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2160%188915
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%815157
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%497481
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%338268
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72255
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137743
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%189577
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52517
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52346
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64628
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64493
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176536
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176845
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%646034
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78183
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66360
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309685
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176759
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308898
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78067
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78015
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52554
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78026
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78279
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196970
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176211
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309452
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175594
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78436
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192974
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184764
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64870
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52653
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194895
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64882
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182290
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183154
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175161
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193228
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284013
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193619
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175050
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193641
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195387
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%645246
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182116
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182212
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%644387
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312760
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284113
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%644967
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309216
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182759
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24948
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282361
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284437
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182541
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194663
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194262
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183316
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194785
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308986
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193639
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306310%1425061
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1031825
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305570%1334533
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305300%1279419
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305230%1317199
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304870%1423324
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1343752
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%808704
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304260%1027773
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303790%1316586
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303510%868232
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1385680
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303050%993910
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302740%1344505
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1386409
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302270%1176733
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302210%1027006
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301970%1387886
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301690%1422836
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301630%1342584
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301370%1433941
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301200%1294878
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%763233
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550020%2336915
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3300376
16Dark SkullImp33520%3464666
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%680218
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32500%1180993
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%680690
16Dark SkullDevils Key32010%1181275
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100612
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4108812
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%88016
16Dark SkullRena +316420%939103
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%819504
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72255
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%115922
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%656924
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%815157
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%338268
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137743
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%189577
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%497481
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64628
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%940763
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284113
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284013
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%644967
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312760
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1059947
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310960
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%646034
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309452
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64870
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1063911
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%645246
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%644387
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282361
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1033748
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308898
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1033520
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1031579
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309685
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1033055
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64493
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284437
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64882
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309216
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308986
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%941523
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%943122
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1035885
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188915
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83181
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203411%1525843
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201341%1183367
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1184887
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200181%1103553
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1506980
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1183990
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1343752
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1422836
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1423324
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110200%1334533
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109850%1317199
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1433941
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1425061
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1387886
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1031825
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108860%1385680
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108740%1279419
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1401434
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108500%1386409
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108460%1027773
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1027006
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1316586
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1176733
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106640%1400702
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%763233
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4108812
16Giant OgreImp25030%3464666
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2336915
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3300376
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1294878
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%868232
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1342584
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%808704
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1344505
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1181275
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%680690
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1180993
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%680218
16Giant OgreRena +39640%939103
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%819504
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72255
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100612
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96251
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88016
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115922
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%815157
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%656924
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%338268
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137743
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%497481
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79578
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%189577
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1126636
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1033520
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1035885
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%943122
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%940763
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309216
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1039348
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1033748
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309452
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%922319
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%644967
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%941523
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308986
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1063911
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1031579
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1059947
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308898
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%644387
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1033055
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%645246
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309685
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%646034
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284437
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284113
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282361
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284013
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66360
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310960
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64870
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312760
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188915
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83181
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26430%1409211
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25180%1506980
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%750576
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1103553
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1183367
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24690%1021238
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24640%751048
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1383827
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1038413
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1021920
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1382519
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1021736
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1066092
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%797534
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1019856
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1038898
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1184887
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23850%798599
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1525843
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23790%1018716
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%807927
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1243708
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1017784
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1037403
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23380%1183990
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1913771
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1316586
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1334533
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2421589
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1400702
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1317199
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7910%1279419
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1401434
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2336915
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3300376
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1180993
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%680690
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%680218
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1181275
16Magic SkelRena +32090%939103
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%819504
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115922
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4108812
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96251
16Magic SkelImp1160%3464666
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122534
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%815157
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%656924
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99859
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%338268
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%497481
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137743
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79578
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%189577
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1043249
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1044251
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%814206
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%761387
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%805844
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1088161
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1126636
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1040604
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%922319
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1088870
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%805576
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%813947
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%814307
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%806889
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%752927
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%804839
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1075042
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1089080
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%771457
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100612
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77660%1066092
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76000%1021238
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75770%1400702
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1038413
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1017784
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%807927
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1021736
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75080%1386409
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74970%1334533
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74770%1317199
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74470%1019856
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74380%1184887
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74250%1021920
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1401434
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74140%1103553
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1525843
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73940%1037403
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1316586
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1387886
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1506980
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1038898
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1343752
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1279419
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1183367
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72740%1385680
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1018716
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1183990
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1913771
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2336915
16Red SkeletImp13810%3464666
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%680218
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1181275
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%680690
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1180993
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4108812
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3300376
16Red SkeletRena +36200%939103
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%819504
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99859
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72255
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96251
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%656924
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115922
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%815157
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%338268
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137743
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88016
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79578
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%497481
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%189577
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1033520
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1088161
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%922319
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1040604
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1088870
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1063911
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1039348
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%644387
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1089080
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%644967
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1035885
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1033055
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1031579
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%645246
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%646034
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1033748
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059947
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%940763
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%941523
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1126636
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%943122
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83181
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter689893%1425061
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow689873%1031825
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm689433%1279419
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots689343%1027006
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots688333%808704
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction688023%1422836
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor687613%1176733
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage686773%1433941
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots686743%1344505
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor686023%1342584
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm685993%1027773
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow685863%1294878
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm685343%1423324
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots684973%1343752
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow684763%1387886
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves684403%1386409
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves684013%868232
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants682593%1385680
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst452762%1075042
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants452092%1043249
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves450132%993910
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield449332%1044251
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5395232%763233
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves318991%1401434
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316721%1334533
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots316451%1400702
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves315831%1316586
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants315131%1317199
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116670%2336915
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97340%3300376
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4108812
17Chief SkelImp82320%3464666
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777160%680690
17Chief SkelDevils Key75950%1181275
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775830%680218
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75150%1180993
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44440%115922
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40870%88016
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640750%112976
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640330%113226
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39830%100612
17Chief SkelRena +339700%939103
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739540%819504
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33910%72255
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13750%656924
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13250%815157
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11250%338268
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%497481
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7270%137743
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4370%189577
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1031579
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282361
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%308898
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%645246
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%943122
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1033748
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1033055
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309216
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309452
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312760
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1059947
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%940763
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1063911
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1033520
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%941523
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%644967
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284437
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%646034
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284113
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%308986
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309685
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%310960
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284013
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1035885
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%644387
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64493
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1039348
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64628
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64870
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64882
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83181
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188915
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1641
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2408764%1183990
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2400974%1103553
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2400624%1506980
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2395944%1183367
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2395364%1525843
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2389844%1184887
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1316292%1385680
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1314952%1387886
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1312302%1027773
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1311722%1425061
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1308532%1343752
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1307902%1386409
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1307792%1316586
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1307632%1027006
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1306922%1279419
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1306632%1401434
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1306372%1422836
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1305582%1031825
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1305332%1317199
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1305212%1334533
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1304702%1423324
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1304052%1400702
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1304022%1433941
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1298042%1176733
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5992632%763233
17Dark SkullImp312451%3464666
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306860%4108812
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299570%2336915
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239110%3300376
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220190%868232
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218580%808704
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217340%1344505
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217200%1294878
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217190%1342584
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197540%1180993
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195530%680690
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194940%680218
17Dark SkullDevils Key193470%1181275
17Dark SkullRena +3123680%939103
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100690%819504
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93040%100612
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90430%72255
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83580%96251
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66990%88016
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115922
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37750%656924
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37650%815157
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28660%338268
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18670%137743
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%497481
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79578
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11960%189577
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1126636
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1039348
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%922319
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%308986
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1035885
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3320%309685
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1063911
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%308898
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%943122
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%645246
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%646034
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1033520
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%941523
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%644387
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%940763
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1031579
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309452
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%644967
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1033055
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309216
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1033748
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1059947
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66360
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284437
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282361
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284013
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284113
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64870
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312760
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310960
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188915
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83181
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1641
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark694142%1066092
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants650152%1385680
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves649662%1401434
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm649552%1017784
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots649462%1018716
17Giant OgreDragon Spear648902%1038898
17Giant OgreElemental Mace648692%1183367
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction648552%1184887
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm648542%1279419
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor648012%1021736
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots647842%1400702
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm647562%1423324
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm647482%1019856
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants647232%1506980
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves647052%1386409
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow646732%1387886
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter646452%1425061
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves646302%1103553
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots646122%1343752
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction645712%1422836
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves645562%1316586
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow645562%1021238
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves645512%1525843
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage645282%1433941
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask644952%1334533
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants644592%1317199
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor644362%1021920
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants644102%1038413
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots643892%1037403
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor643852%1183990
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6489402%1913771
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147680%2336915
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796750%680218
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796180%680690
17Giant OgreDevils Key95340%1181275
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94780%1180993
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4108812
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61720%3300376
17Giant OgreRena +359470%939103
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748390%819504
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48000%115922
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43580%88016
17Giant OgreImp38990%3464666
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29640%96251
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18970%815157
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18430%656924
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14130%99859
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14060%338268
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72255
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9630%137743
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7140%79578
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%189577
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%497481
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1040604
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1033748
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1031579
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1089080
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%943122
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1059947
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1126636
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%941523
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%922319
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1039348
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1035885
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%940763
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1088161
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2080%1088870
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1033520
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1033055
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1063911
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188915
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83181
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240453%1260662
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227162%1038413
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226432%1254700
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226412%1038898
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226112%751048
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226012%798599
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225862%2082498
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225852%1409211
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225392%2083806
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225262%807927
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225022%1021920
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224932%1021238
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224892%1019856
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224812%1383827
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224762%797534
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224602%1066092
17Magic SkelRune Blade224592%2080439
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224572%2083163
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224482%1037403
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224132%1017784
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224072%1021736
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223812%1018716
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223532%750576
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223512%2085107
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223402%1243708
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221902%1382519
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163732%1913771
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91641%1184887
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90881%1183367
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89971%1525843
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89921%1103553
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89711%1183990
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88501%1506980
17Magic SkelSpirit +181821%2421589
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548221%2336915
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4108812
17Magic SkelSpirit +040500%1060177
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3300376
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732530%680218
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731310%680690
17Magic SkelDevils Key31190%1181275
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31140%1180993
17Magic SkelImp27870%3464666
17Magic SkelRena +320910%939103
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18220%122534
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716680%819504
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%218919
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9680%96251
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9230%99859
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6580%815157
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%656924
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%338268
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2880%137743
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79578
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%189577
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%497481
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%805844
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%813947
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1075042
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1088870
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%814307
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1044251
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1088161
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%752927
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%805576
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%804839
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%806889
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1043249
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1040604
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%761387
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%993910
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1089080
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%771457
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%868232
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%814206
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%808704
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72255
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83181
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100612
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499933%1409211
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475492%1038898
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473042%1017784
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472432%1383827
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472422%1021920
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472142%1018716
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471982%798599
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471752%1103553
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471472%1019856
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471212%1038413
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470552%750576
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470372%1525843
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469202%1506980
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469152%751048
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468812%1184887
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468612%1021736
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468352%1400702
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468292%1401434
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468212%1183367
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468082%1382519
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark467972%1066092
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467672%797534
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467572%1183990
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467462%1037403
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466952%1021238
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466672%807927
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325812%1913771
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157971%2421589
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598120%2336915
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3300376
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79130%1385680
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79060%1387886
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78800%1317199
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78630%1386409
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78400%1279419
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78400%1316586
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77740%1334533
17Red SkeletImp68960%3464666
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63570%1180993
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763200%680218
17Red SkeletDevils Key62650%1181275
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761930%680690
17Red SkeletRena +341100%939103
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33940%4108812
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732330%819504
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28510%88016
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122534
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%115922
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13430%96251
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%815157
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12340%99859
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%656924
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%338268
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137743
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4620%79578
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%189577
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%497481
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1641
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1641
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10531
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6045
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11176
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11457
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9829
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10587
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6908
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1059947
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11282
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6592
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6458
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6481
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11016
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6018
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11134
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10804
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10867
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11099
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11157
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6571
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11928
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11327
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11298
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11171
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10813
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11202
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11106
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11867
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6440
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10531
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10609
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10996
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12982
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11487
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11963
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6074
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11251
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10682
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10562
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5933
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13104
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18801
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5429
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12971
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11714
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11187
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19501
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5411
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12023
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1180993
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4281
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%379963
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%945
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1181275
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1694
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137743
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%656924
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%819504
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%497481
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%939103
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%338268
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23475
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24743
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11016
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6440
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24609
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6481
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11157
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26662
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1059947
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6018
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24409
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26637
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26807
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11282
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6074
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24752
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23496
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5933
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11184
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26535
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11298
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25370
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24803
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6045
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6458
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11081
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11251
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11099
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6908
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11487
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11134
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26675
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6571
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11202
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%379963
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1180993
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5429
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24235
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1181275
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%819504
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%945
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%656924
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%939103
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5411
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137743
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27158
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6458
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6571
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24609
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24752
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6018
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11457
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27321
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26986
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26499
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1059947
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24743
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26662
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23475
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24409
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27213
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11202
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6481
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11134
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25370
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11157
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11251
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5429
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5933
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27005
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11298
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26535
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24235
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6074
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26675
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11106
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11099
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11016
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26807
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11487
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1180993
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6045
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23496
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%379963
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10562
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11171
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10996
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1181275
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10813
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11327
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11282
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6592
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24803
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10587
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%819504
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26637
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9829
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10867
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10804
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11187
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%939103
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62881
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26986
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26370
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312592
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27158
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30574
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42804
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30802
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41933
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30640
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42279
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27213
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62726
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62686
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29773
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62677
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27321
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30804
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30284
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42404
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30553
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62789
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30397
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42182
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26499
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27005
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26158
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62829
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42706
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30592
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42413
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%379963
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17246
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55143
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1181275
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1180993
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497481
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%819504
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54792
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3300376
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3464666
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%939103
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28057
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8323
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%656924
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%189577
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%338268
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137743
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64493
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182212
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182541
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64870
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78026
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182116
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284013
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1181275
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175161
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78279
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66360
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183154
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194895
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312592
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26807
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23475
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27321
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30804
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26675
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6908
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24743
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30802
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27213
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30397
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24752
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26499
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24409
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26986
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26535
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30640
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24428
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30592
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24609
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25370
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26637
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29773
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24803
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27158
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24235
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24333
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27005
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30574
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26158
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23496
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26662
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30553
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26370
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6018
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11202
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6481
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6571
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11099
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11251
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6045
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11157
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6458
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1059947
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11457
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6440
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11487
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11282
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1180993
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11298
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5933
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1181275
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11134
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11184
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11176
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6592
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%379963
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5429
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6074
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11016
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5411
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11081
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%939103
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%819504
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%656924
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1694
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%497481
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137743
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%338268
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%815157
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4108812
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3300376
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8323
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6074
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24803
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24743
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10996
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11016
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24609
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11298
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24428
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11157
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11187
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12023
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10867
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11251
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11134
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11327
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11963
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10562
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24235
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24752
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11282
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1059947
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12982
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24409
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11202
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10682
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11487
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10813
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4281
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6045
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18801
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10531
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11714
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11106
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5933
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1180993
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11171
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24333
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5429
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11099
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6571
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6481
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10609
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13104
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6018
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12971
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19501
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10804
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%819504
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11867
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1181275
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%939103
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%379963
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%938
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11928
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9829
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5411
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3300376
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10587
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%945
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312592
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62677
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195387
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210105
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183995
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196970
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62686
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62726
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210698
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194663
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196723
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42413
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42182
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194262
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42279
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194785
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193639
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42706
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42404
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42804
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62789
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192974
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184764
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196974
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193641
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183033
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30284
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41933
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62829
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193619
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193228
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62881
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194895
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30397
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30574
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30640
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84648
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30802
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30553
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29773
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30592
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30804
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27005
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26370
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27321
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1180993
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26986
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27158
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26158
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26499
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55143
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1181275
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27213
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54792
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%379963
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4108812
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%819504
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%939103
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3464666
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24948
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8323
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3300376
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19924
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%497481
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%815157
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137743
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28057
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%338268
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%656924
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%189577
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11487
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312592
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30574
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30397
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26158
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62881
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42706
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62677
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62789
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30804
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26370
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30802
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42413
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27213
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30592
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27005
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62686
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30284
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41933
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30640
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42279
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23475
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42182
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29773
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30553
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23496
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62829
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26986
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26499
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62726
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27158
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27321
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42804
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42404
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1181275
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%379963
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1180993
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17246
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6440
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11251
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5429
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24333
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5411
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26662
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6074
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6458
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24609
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54792
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55143
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11099
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6045
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5933
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24743
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6018
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26637
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25370
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24752
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6571
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6481
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6908
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6592
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26807
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11202
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24409
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24235
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3300376
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24803
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26675
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26535
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%939103
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28057
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%819504
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3464666
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%338268
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8323
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%497481
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4108812
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%656924
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312592
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42804
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62677
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183033
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210105
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42404
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30284
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30592
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184764
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196974
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30553
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62686
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42182
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62789
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41933
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29773
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42413
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42706
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30640
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30397
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30802
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62829
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196970
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30804
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62881
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210698
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183995
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30574
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62726
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42279
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196723
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17246
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3464666
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1181275
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54792
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%379963
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1180993
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55143
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%939103
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%819504
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28057
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%497481
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8323
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3300376
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19924
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%815157
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%338268
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%656924
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%189577
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137743
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9829
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10531
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11714
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11867
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11928
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10531
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11134
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10587
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12023
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312592
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210698
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42182
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194262
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62677
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42706
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42413
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194663
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193641
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193639
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210105
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62881
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62686
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193228
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193619
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184764
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42804
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194895
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196974
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62726
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183033
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196970
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196723
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30284
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195387
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62829
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42279
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194785
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183995
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42404
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192974
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41933
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62789
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30553
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29773
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30804
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30592
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30640
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84648
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30802
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30397
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26986
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26499
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30574
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55143
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26370
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26158
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27158
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%379963
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27321
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1180993
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54792
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27213
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1181275
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27005
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24948
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3464666
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%939103
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28057
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3300376
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%497481
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8323
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4108812
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%815157
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%819504
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%656924
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11282
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%189577
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19924
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%338268
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432439
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193619
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78183
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182116
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182290
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183154
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176845
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78015
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194262
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68189
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192974
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194895
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175161
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193228
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78279
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78436
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176759
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182541
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194785
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176211
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78067
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193641
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52653
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182212
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195387
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176536
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196970
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52517
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183316
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193639
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66360
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194663
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78026
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182759
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175594
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52554
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175050
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52346
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84648
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3300376
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56767
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57408
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%379963
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1181275
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1180993
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%939103
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28057
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%819504
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188915
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19924
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497481
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%815157
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%338268
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%656924
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4108812
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3464666
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24948
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137743
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%189577
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1641
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432439
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%646034
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1033520
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312760
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%940763
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309452
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1033055
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1033748
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284113
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1063911
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1039348
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1126636
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309685
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64870
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059947
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177179
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%645246
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312592
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182116
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183154
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194262
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183316
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182212
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183033
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184764
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194785
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175050
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183995
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196970
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196974
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182541
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193228
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210698
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194663
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175594
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182290
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193641
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196723
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194895
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193619
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210105
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193639
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192974
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182759
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175161
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176211
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195387
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84648
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1180993
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55143
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%379963
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1181275
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54792
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28057
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%939103
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%819504
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3464666
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19924
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3300376
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24948
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%656924
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%497481
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%338268
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%815157
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4108812
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137743
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6571
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11176
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6045
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%189577
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24333
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11157
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11298
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312592
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183995
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27005
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62829
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26158
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42804
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30574
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42279
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41933
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62726
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62686
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30284
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42182
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29773
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62677
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42404
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62789
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184764
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62881
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30553
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30802
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30592
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30640
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42706
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26370
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26499
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42413
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30397
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30804
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23475
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17246
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24428
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183033
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6908
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24409
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27213
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6592
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6571
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24752
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6458
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26662
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26637
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26986
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24743
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6481
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24333
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1181275
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27158
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27321
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25370
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6440
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24235
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23496
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1180993
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24803
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24609
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26535
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%379963
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26807
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54792
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26675
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55143
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%939103
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%819504
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8323
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3464666
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3300376
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28057
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%338268
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%497481
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%656924
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432439
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68189
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176845
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183154
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78067
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182759
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312760
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175594
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52517
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175050
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78015
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78279
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64882
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64870
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52346
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175161
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176211
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78436
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182541
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282361
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310960
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284013
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176536
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182290
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64628
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64493
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182116
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78183
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284437
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52653
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183316
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78026
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176759
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284113
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52554
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182212
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66360
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21806
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3300376
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1180993
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188915
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192974
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193228
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193639
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1181275
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193619
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56767
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57408
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%939103
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4108812
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%379963
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194785
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3464666
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194262
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%819504
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24948
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%815157
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19924
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%656924
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%497481
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137743
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%189577
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11251
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11081
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312592
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196974
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210105
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182759
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78015
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175161
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175594
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196970
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193619
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192974
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195387
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176536
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193641
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176759
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193639
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182116
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194262
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183316
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183154
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84648
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196723
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194895
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194785
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78183
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193228
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182212
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182541
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78279
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194663
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1180993
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175050
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%176845
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78067
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78026
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182290
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210698
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176211
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%379963
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78436
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3300376
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4108812
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19924
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57408
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1181275
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3464666
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%939103
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188915
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432439
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64493
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175161
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192974
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182759
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183316
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64882
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193639
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194262
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78015
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52517
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78279
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52653
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66360
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176211
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176759
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182212
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78026
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193228
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52554
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175050
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64628
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182290
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68189
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78183
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52346
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78436
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183154
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176536
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182541
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64870
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193619
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175594
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176845
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182116
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78067
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21806
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56767
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1181275
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57408
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3300376
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1180993
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%379963
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19924
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%819504
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%939103
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188915
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24948
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%338268
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137743
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%656924
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11134
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%189577
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11282
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432439
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175050
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78015
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78436
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310960
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64870
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182541
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312760
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284437
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78183
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78279
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176211
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182290
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64493
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182212
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78026
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175594
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66360
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282361
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175161
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78067
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183154
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52653
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52554
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182116
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64628
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183316
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176536
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176845
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64882
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284113
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52346
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182759
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176759
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52517
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68189
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284013
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21806
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1180993
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3464666
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192974
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56767
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1181275
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%379963
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57408
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193619
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193639
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194262
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193228
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194785
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188915
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%939103
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24948
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%819504
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%497481
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19924
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%815157
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%656924
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%338268
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3300376
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%189577
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137743
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23475
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24428
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23496
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30397
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24333
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27213
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24409
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26637
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27158
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27005
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26370
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26158
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30802
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26675
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11081
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11134
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6592
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26986
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11144
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11487
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6074
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6481
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6458
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26662
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6908
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30592
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11157
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30553
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5933
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059947
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30574
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29773
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24609
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6571
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26535
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24743
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25370
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27321
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30804
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11016
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26499
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%308986
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%943122
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%644387
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%310960
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312760
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432439
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284437
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284013
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1039348
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284113
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%308898
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1063911
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1059947
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1033520
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%940763
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1035885
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%644967
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282361
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%646034
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%941523
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309452
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%922319
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309216
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1033055
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%645246
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309685
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1033748
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1031579
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2336915
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%379963
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1181275
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177421
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177179
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1180993
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188915
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%819504
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83181
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%939103
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%497481
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%656924
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%815157
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137743
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%338268
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3300376
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%189577
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4108812
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30553
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3464666
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27158
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30574
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%806889
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1075042
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031825
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1027773
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%868232
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1043249
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1181275
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%413382
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64628
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%940763
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432439
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52346
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52653
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64870
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%308898
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284013
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309452
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%644387
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%310960
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64882
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%645246
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309685
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52517
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68189
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282361
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309216
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%943122
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%941523
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%646034
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64493
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66360
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%312760
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284113
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%644967
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%308986
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52554
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284437
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21806
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1180993
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177421
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%379963
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177179
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1181275
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24948
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%188915
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%819504
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%939103
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%497481
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3300376
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%656924
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%815157
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%338268
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3464666
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137743
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%189577
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42404
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26499
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62726
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30802
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62789
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30284
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30553
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42804
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26986
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42182
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62881
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42413
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26370
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30574
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27213
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62829
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4108812
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78015
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175050
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52653
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432439
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78067
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193641
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78279
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176759
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193619
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194663
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78026
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183316
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176211
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194262
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182541
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176536
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192974
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193228
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182759
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182212
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196970
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175594
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66360
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176845
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183154
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52517
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175161
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182290
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84648
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78183
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52554
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78436
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52346
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193639
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182116
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195387
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56767
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%379963
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1181275
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194895
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57408
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194785
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3300376
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1180993
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4108812
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%819504
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%497481
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%939103
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1039348
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1126636
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1033055
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1040604
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%922319
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1059947
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1035885
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1033748
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1033520
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1088870
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1031579
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1063911
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1088161
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1089080
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%644387
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%943122
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%941523
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%645246
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%646034
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%940763
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%644967
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%885572
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3300376
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2336915
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%379963
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3464666
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110809
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83181
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1180993
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1181275
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111092
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%939103
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%819504
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%497481
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188915
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%815157
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%338268
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137743
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%656924
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194785
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176211
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175161
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194895
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4108812
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%189577
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1063911
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432439
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1059947
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284437
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%943122
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%941523
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284113
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%644387
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312760
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1035885
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%940763
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%645246
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310960
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309685
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284013
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1039348
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%644967
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309452
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308898
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309216
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%308986
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1033748
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%646034
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1031579
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1033520
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1033055
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282361
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2336915
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%379963
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1180993
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177179
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177421
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1181275
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3300376
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%819504
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%939103
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188915
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4108812
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3464666
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83181
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%815157
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%656924
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%338268
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137743
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%497481
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%189577
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42182
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29773
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62881
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30397
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62677
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30592
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183033
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62829
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30553
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210698
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30802
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62686
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42413
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41933
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196974
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42404
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42804
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62726
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30574
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42279
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184764
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30804
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196970
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30640
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210105
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183995
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62789
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42706
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196723
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30284
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19924
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28057
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8323
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves766680%814307
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield766190%1088161
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants766000%813947
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow765310%1040604
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves765200%771457
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog764740%922319
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star764110%1088870
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash763520%1063911
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask762940%1089080
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration762480%1126636
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor762480%1033055
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude762010%1059947
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield761870%1035885
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor761760%1039348
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection761570%814206
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots761060%1031579
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword760060%1033748
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff758150%1033520
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3569180%885572
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5171310%2336915
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire126740%83181
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye112910%1180993
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5110370%110809
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key110090%1181275
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5110080%111092
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1108890%379963
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria94240%3300376
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp77730%3464666
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4108812
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757310%819504
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356290%939103
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41560%188915
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%497481
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11390%656924
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11130%815157
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8830%338268
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5730%137743
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3470%189577
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193228
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183316
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1090%176845
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196974
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196723
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%193619
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176759
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183154
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194785
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182116
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184764
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183033
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194895
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175050
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176536
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193639
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194663
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175161
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210698
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%183995
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192974
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182541
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175594
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210105
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194262
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182212
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182759
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176211
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193641
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%196970
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182290
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195387
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28057
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19924
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24948
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst912780%1075042
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab893110%761387
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow852240%1040604
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection849600%814206
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow849480%806889
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves848860%752927
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots848400%804839
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield848050%1088161
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask848020%1089080
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants846920%1043249
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter846870%805844
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield846820%1044251
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog846770%922319
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration846370%1126636
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star845550%1088870
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword844610%805576
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves843370%814307
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants843050%813947
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves841600%771457
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3583760%885572
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5174690%2336915
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel126860%4108812
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1114610%379963
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye113760%1180993
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5113580%110809
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key113280%1181275
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5111570%111092
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3464666
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria69510%3300376
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358070%939103
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756690%819504
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44340%100612
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42960%188915
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13970%656924
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13110%815157
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11060%83181
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10900%338268
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137743
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4230%189577
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3410%497481
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193639
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194785
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78279
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193619
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175050
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52554
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78183
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1200%176536
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176759
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78067
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68189
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1160%182212
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182759
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194663
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182290
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176845
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195387
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182541
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52653
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52346
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183154
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78026
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78436
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194262
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175161
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52517
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193641
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175594
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78015
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176211
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66360
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%193228
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182116
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183316
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194895
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192974
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19924
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24948
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1343752
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1031825
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12010%1344505
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%804839
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1433941
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11860%806889
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11810%1027773
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11780%1425061
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%805844
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11660%1294878
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11610%1075042
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11550%993910
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11540%805576
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1176733
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11520%808704
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1027006
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1342584
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11400%1043249
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%868232
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%752927
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1422836
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1044251
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%761387
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1423324
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%413382
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2336915
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3300376
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%112976
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113226
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1181275
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1180993
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3464666
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%819504
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%939103
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88016
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4108812
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115922
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72255
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%338268
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%815157
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100612
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%656924
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137743
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%189577
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%497481
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52346
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%644387
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309216
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64493
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52554
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%943122
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284437
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%644967
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308898
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64870
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309685
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64882
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309452
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%941523
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284113
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312760
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%645246
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%940763
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66360
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52653
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282361
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308986
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64628
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24948
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1243708
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1383827
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2083806
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1103553
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3300376
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1382519
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1409211
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2085107
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%680218
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2082498
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2083163
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1181275
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2080439
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1913771
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316586
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1038413
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%797534
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1021736
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%807927
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115922
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1038898
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1184887
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1037403
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2421589
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1183990
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%656924
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3464666
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow732225%1294878
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots689994%1344505
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots687844%808704
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield687774%1044251
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves687164%752927
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor687154%1342584
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword686744%805576
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst686554%1075042
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves686344%868232
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter686194%805844
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots686114%804839
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow686044%806889
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686004%814307
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants684794%813947
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow683914%1040604
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves683764%993910
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection682994%814206
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab682714%761387
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves682634%771457
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants680944%1043249
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4492673%413382
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key192961%1181275
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192051%1180993
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151521%2336915
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696881%112976
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696361%113226
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195611%379963
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79411%3300376
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3464666
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4108812
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749880%819504
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349680%939103
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38500%72255
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35750%188915
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32740%100612
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27640%83181
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11670%815157
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11430%656924
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9930%338268
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5580%137743
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%189577
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%497481
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175594
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282361
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64882
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175161
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175050
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284437
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176536
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182541
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52517
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52346
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64493
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182116
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52653
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78279
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52554
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78436
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310960
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284013
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312760
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176211
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284113
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183154
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176845
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64870
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68189
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64628
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78015
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182212
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78183
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78067
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78026
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183316
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66360
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182290
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176759
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182759
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193228
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193639
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192974
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194262
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19924
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%194785
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193619
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24948
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668461%1126636
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607831%1039348
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605291%943122
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605081%646034
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604901%645246
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604691%1033748
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604301%922319
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603751%1035885
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603691%1033520
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603551%941523
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603151%940763
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602861%1089080
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602861%1059947
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602511%1088161
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601791%644387
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601691%1088870
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601171%644967
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600411%1033055
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600011%1063911
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599801%1031579
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505741%885572
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154510%2336915
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4108812
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101490%1181275
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99800%3464666
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499370%177421
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99360%1180993
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498430%177179
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195840%379963
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3300376
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65310%188915
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%819504
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351110%939103
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19070%83181
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%497481
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%656924
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%815157
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%338268
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137743
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%189577
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42279
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196974
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62677
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195387
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192974
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183995
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62789
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184764
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194785
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193641
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62726
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42804
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42706
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183033
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41933
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194663
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193228
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210698
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62686
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62881
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196970
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42182
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194895
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42413
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42404
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62829
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194262
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210105
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196723
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193619
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193639
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8323
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28057
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24948
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19924
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1385680
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1027773
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1316586
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1031825
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1400702
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1343752
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1344505
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1423324
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1334533
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1425061
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1342584
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1433941
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1422836
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1279419
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1176733
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1294878
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1317199
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1027006
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1506980
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1525843
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1401434
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1387886
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1386409
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%763233
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3464666
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2336915
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4108812
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1044251
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1075042
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1043249
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%868232
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%993910
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%808704
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1181275
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1180993
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%680218
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%680690
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3300376
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%819504
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%939103
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100612
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96251
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115922
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72255
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88016
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%815157
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%338268
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%656924
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137743
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%497481
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%189577
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%645246
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309685
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282361
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1063911
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284113
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1035885
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943122
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1294878
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%752927
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%761387
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%814206
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%805844
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%808704
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%993910
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%868232
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%814307
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1040604
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%813947
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%806889
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%771457
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1342584
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%804839
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1043249
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1344505
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1075042
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%805576
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1044251
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%413382
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1088870
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1088161
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1089080
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2336915
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112976
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1180993
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113226
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%379963
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1181275
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%819504
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%939103
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4108812
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72255
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3300376
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%656924
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%815157
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%338268
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100612
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3464666
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137743
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%189577
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284113
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282361
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175050
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52653
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78183
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284437
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52517
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78015
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310960
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309452
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1386409
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1176733
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%808704
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1027773
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1031825
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%993910
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1075042
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1344505
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1294878
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1425061
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1343752
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1433941
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1043249
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1422836
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1044251
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1387886
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1423324
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%868232
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1027006
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1342584
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1385680
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1279419
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%763233
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2336915
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4108812
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112976
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1181275
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1180993
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%680218
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113226
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%680690
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%819504
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%939103
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115922
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3300376
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3464666
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72255
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100612
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88016
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%497481
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%656924
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%815157
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%338268
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137743
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%189577
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%940763
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284013
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%941523
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309216
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64493
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1033520
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64628
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312760
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64870
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%646034
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309685
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309452
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284437
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282361
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1033055
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059947
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308898
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1035885
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%943122
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1033748
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64882
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1063911
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%645246
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308986
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284113
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%644967
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%644387
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1423324
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1294878
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1316586
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1385680
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1506980
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1387886
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1422836
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1525843
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1027773
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1343752
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1425061
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1031825
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1433941
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1401434
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1176733
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1400702
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1317199
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1027006
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1342584
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1279419
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1386409
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1344505
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1334533
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%763233
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2336915
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%993910
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%808704
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%868232
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1075042
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1044251
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1043249
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3464666
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%680218
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%680690
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1181275
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1180993
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%819504
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%939103
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100612
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3300376
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4108812
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96251
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115922
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88016
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72255
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%656924
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%815157
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%338268
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137743
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%189577
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%497481
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1039348
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%645246
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%940763
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309216
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1063911
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312760
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1035885
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284437
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308898
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%644387
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059947
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%943122
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284013
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%646034
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308986
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%922319
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1031579
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309685
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1033055
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%644967
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%941523
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284113
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1033748
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310960
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282361
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309452
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1033520
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1409211
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1184887
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%797534
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1103553
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1183367
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%750576
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%798599
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1019856
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1400702
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1017784
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1525843
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1183990
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1506980
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%751048
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1383827
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1021736
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1382519
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1401434
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1021238
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%807927
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1038898
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1018716
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1037403
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1038413
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1066092
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1021920
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1913771
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2421589
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2336915
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3300376
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3464666
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%680218
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1180993
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%680690
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1181275
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1279419
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1385680
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1317199
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1387886
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1316586
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1386409
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1334533
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%939103
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%819504
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88016
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122534
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4108812
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%115922
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96251
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%815157
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%656924
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%99859
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%338268
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79578
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%137743
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%189577
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%497481
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5805192
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5487802
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5484621
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3878966
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3247357
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5485354
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5808051
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2560602
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5580955
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3193559
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2421589
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1826198
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3300376
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218919
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1828767
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3464666
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%680690
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4108812
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1060177
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1180993
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%189577
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1181275
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1861357
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1066092
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1913771
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1038898
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1018716
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1386409
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1019856
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1316586
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1343752
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1183367
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1038413
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1525843
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1334533
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1401434
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1387886
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1103553
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1279419
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1021238
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1184887
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1037403
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1183990
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1433941
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1400702
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1021920
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1017784
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1423324
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1422836
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1506980
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1425061
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1021736
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1385680
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1317199
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2336915
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1180993
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%680690
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1181275
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%680218
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%939103
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3300376
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%819504
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88016
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%115922
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96251
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4108812
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%99859
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%815157
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%656924
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%338268
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3464666
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72255
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137743
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79578
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%497481
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%189577
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1088870
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1040604
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1089080
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1059947
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1031579
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1033748
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1033055
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1063911
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%922319
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1088161
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1033520
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1039348
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1035885
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%943122
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%940763
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%941523
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1126636
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188915
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1433941
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1031825
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1344505
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1043249
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1425061
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1075042
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1176733
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%993910
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1422836
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%868232
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%808704
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1044251
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%761387
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%805576
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1027006
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1342584
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1294878
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1423324
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1027773
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%752927
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%804839
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%805844
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%806889
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%413382
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2336915
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113226
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1180993
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1181275
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112976
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%771457
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%813947
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%814307
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1040604
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%814206
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3300376
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%939103
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%819504
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3464666
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4108812
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88016
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72255
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100612
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%815157
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%656924
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%338268
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137743
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%189577
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%497481
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%940763
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%941523
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309685
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%646034
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312760
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308986
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78015
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64628
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64493
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309216
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%644967
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%644387
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52554
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284013
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52517
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284437
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52346
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66360
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%943122
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78183
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52653
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310960
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308898
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309452
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%645246
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284113
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282361
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78436
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24948
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78279
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78067
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1861357
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1828767
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1826198
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2085107
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1383827
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2083806
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%798599
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1243708
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2083163
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1254700
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2080439
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%750576
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%751048
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1382519
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1260662
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%797534
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1409211
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2082498
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%807927
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1913771
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2421589
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1021238
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1066092
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1038413
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1038898
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1018716
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1017784
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1037403
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1019856
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1021736
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1021920
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2336915
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1060177
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%680690
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1181275
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1180993
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%680218
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3464666
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3300376
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4108812
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%939103
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%819504
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99859
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218919
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122534
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96251
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%656924
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%815157
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%338268
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137743
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79578
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%189577
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1344505
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1176733
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1342584
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1294878
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%497481
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%761387
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%805576
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%806889
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%813947
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%805844
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%868232
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1043249
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%804839
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%993910
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%814206
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%752927
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%814307
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%771457
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1075042
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%808704
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1044251
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72255
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots453154%798599
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm452494%1017784
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves452394%807927
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots450064%1018716
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots448184%797534
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6352933%1913771
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear306393%1038898
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants303833%1385680
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves303263%1386409
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace303113%1183367
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves302993%1103553
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm302803%1279419
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves302783%1401434
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots302743%1400702
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots302723%1037403
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor302633%1183990
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm302603%1019856
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow302193%1021238
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark301983%1066092
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor301833%1021920
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants301793%1506980
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor301353%1021736
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves300923%1316586
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants300763%1317199
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask300433%1334533
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants299583%1038413
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow299453%1387886
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves299273%1525843
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction298773%1184887
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5104841%2336915
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye70771%1180993
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +770331%680690
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +769791%680218
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key68681%1181275
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4108812
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59701%3300376
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp49990%3464666
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +344360%939103
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735970%819504
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25570%88016
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19740%115922
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18160%99859
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16070%96251
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9490%656924
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72255
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8760%815157
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6910%338268
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5220%79578
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%497481
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4080%137743
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2800%189577
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1040604
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1033748
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash890%1063911
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%922319
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%813947
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1088870
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%814307
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff810%1033520
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1089080
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots790%1031579
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1033055
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1126636
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%814206
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1059947
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves700%771457
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1039348
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1088161
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1035885
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83181
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492860%1913771
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476990%1383827
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476000%1382519
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475950%1021736
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475400%2085107
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475090%2083163
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474500%1243708
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474080%1066092
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473940%750576
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473810%1038898
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473720%1409211
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473370%2082498
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473300%1021920
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473090%751048
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473020%1019856
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472910%2083806
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472870%1037403
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472790%807927
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472650%2080439
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472610%1018716
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471840%797534
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471300%1017784
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471190%1184887
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471060%1183990
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470920%1183367
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470400%798599
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470250%1021238
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467030%1038413
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246170%2421589
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150520%2336915
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1181275
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797780%680218
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97760%1180993
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796270%680690
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78530%3300376
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4108812
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3464666
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360960%939103
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%819504
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%115922
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218919
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99859
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%122534
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13300%815157
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13260%96251
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%656924
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%338268
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79578
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137743
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%189577
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%497481
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1075042
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%761387
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%814206
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%752927
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%868232
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%805844
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%771457
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%813947
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%805576
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1088161
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%806889
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1088870
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%804839
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1040604
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%814307
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1089080
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1044251
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%993910
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1043249
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%808704
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100612
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83181
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1168851%1828767
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1163461%1861357
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1163251%1826198
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1024450%2083806
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1024400%798599
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1023370%750576
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1021790%1243708
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1020270%1409211
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1020060%1254700
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1019730%2082498
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1019170%807927
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1018870%797534
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1018440%1260662
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1018110%2080439
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1018030%2085107
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1017910%751048
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1017350%1382519
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1017040%1383827
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1014980%2083163
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6768160%1913771
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1377500%2421589
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants294140%1038413
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear291790%1038898
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor291750%1021920
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm291670%1019856
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor291590%1021736
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow291450%1021238
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots290710%1037403
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm290250%1017784
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark289770%1066092
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots287100%1018716
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5232390%2336915
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0188890%1060177
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel169460%4108812
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7150870%680690
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye150460%1180993
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7149320%680218
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key149210%1181275
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103260%3300376
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394470%939103
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82150%99859
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776510%819504
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57340%96251
Kalima 6Death AngeImp55820%3464666
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49760%218919
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35950%122534
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22660%815157
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22540%656924
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17600%338268
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11740%79578
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11560%137743
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6840%189577
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1294878
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%497481
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1342584
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2330%1344505
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1176733
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%761387
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%993910
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%805844
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%814307
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1043249
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%805576
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%806889
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%814206
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%771457
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%752927
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%804839
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1075042
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%813947
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%868232
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%808704
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1044251
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72255
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88016
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100612
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804131%2560602
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2799851%1861357
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793171%1826198
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2791851%5487802
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2790841%5484621
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2789631%5580955
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787351%3878966
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2785821%1828767
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784251%3247357
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777311%5485354
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561550%2421589
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469810%2083163
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467920%2085107
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466750%2080439
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466610%1254700
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465680%1260662
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463830%2083806
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463670%2082498
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348710%2336915
Kalima 6Death CentImp327460%3464666
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302340%3300376
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281300%1060177
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258270%4108812
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226990%680690
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225940%1181275
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225690%680218
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224400%1180993
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167750%122534
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142770%939103
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121250%218919
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113560%819504
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68880%338268
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34260%656924
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33230%815157
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%497481
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17810%137743
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79578
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%189577
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2312%14238909
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2272%1137
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11252352
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4682399
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4108812
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3300376
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3193559
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3464666
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2421589
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2336915
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%497481
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1060177
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%819504
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%939103
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%815157
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%189577
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1828767
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%338268
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3878966
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79578
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1095545%1826198
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1093115%1243708
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1090655%1254700
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1090645%2083806
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1090035%1828767
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1089905%1861357
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1089465%1409211
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1089005%1382519
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1088895%3247357
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1088525%2560602
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1088435%2085107
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1088395%2080439
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1088335%2083163
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1086925%1260662
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1086285%2082498
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1085425%3878966
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1080925%1383827
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6633313%1913771
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1308611%2421589
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5189381%2336915
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel189331%4108812
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria166391%3300376
Kalima 6Necron6Imp156351%3464666
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154451%1060177
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124121%680690
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key123891%1181275
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122491%1180993
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7121871%680218
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378150%939103
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72740%99859
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763060%819504
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay55970%122534
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48670%218919
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19060%656924
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18970%815157
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14980%338268
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10260%137743
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%497481
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9240%79578
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5640%189577
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1075042
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1027006
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1294878
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1422836
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1044251
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1386409
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1043249
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%808704
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1387886
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1027773
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1343752
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1031825
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%993910
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1176733
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1190%1433941
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%868232
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1423324
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1425061
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1344505
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1342584
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1385680
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%814206
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%814307
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%806889
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%761387
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%804839
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%771457
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%805844
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%805576
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%752927
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100612
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%813947
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115922
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88016
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72255
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon454921%1409211
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6452441%1913771
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots436701%797534
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor435701%1021736
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor434421%1183990
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction433481%1184887
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots433111%798599
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants432911%1506980
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark432461%1066092
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter432121%1383827
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves431801%1401434
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants431451%1038413
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm431431%1017784
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow431051%1021238
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace430911%1183367
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430891%1400702
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots430551%1382519
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor429351%751048
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants428641%750576
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear428611%1038898
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots428201%1037403
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm428131%1019856
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves427791%1103553
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots427431%1018716
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor427261%1021920
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves427151%807927
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves425691%1525843
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1222640%2421589
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5137340%2336915
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key89050%1181275
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye88220%1180993
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +788030%680218
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +787820%680690
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87580%3300376
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3464666
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow72950%1387886
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72640%1385680
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves72510%1386409
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask72490%1334533
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm72200%1279419
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves72130%1316586
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants70920%1317199
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +356020%939103
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745470%819504
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27200%88016
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel22500%4108812
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21140%122534
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16760%115922
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13780%96251
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12380%99859
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11620%656924
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11450%815157
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8620%338268
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6200%79578
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5870%137743
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3180%189577
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%497481
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45077612%5808051
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45077312%5487802
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45075512%3878966
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45054112%5580955
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45029012%5805192
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45028512%5484621
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45009812%5485354
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71278893%3193559
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1628132%2421589
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria547661%3300376
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel538881%4108812
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp488801%3464666
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5384101%2336915
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0315671%1060177
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade264871%1861357
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask264361%2560602
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor263061%3247357
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key248661%1181275
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye247211%1180993
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7246331%680690
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7245431%680218
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154430%939103
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126260%819504
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%497481
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37700%656924
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37590%815157
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29200%338268
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20150%137743
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18830%79578
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11350%189577
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%807927
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1037403
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1400702
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1317199
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1038898
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1066092
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1385680
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1386409
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1019856
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1184887
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1401434
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1018716
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1334533
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1103553
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1525843
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1038413
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1021920
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1183990
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1279419
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1506980
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1316586
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1343752
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1021238
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1387886
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1021736
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1017784
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1183367
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99859
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96251
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72255
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115922
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88016
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1031579
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282361
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309685
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%656924
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%308898
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1033055
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312760
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%815157
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1039348
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1063911
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1059947
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%645246
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309452
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1033520
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284013
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%943122
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%940763
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284437
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%646034
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1035885
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%941523
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%644387
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309216
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284113
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%310960
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308986
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432439
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1033748
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%644967
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%338268
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177421
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1180993
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2336915
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4108812
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177179
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%189577
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1181275
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3300376
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%379963
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%819504
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137743
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3464666
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%939103
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188915
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30592
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1300%815157
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1913771
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%656924
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1334533
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1066092
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves960%1103553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1021736
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow890%1387886
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1031825
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1027773
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1400702
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1386409
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1385680
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1038413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1019856
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1317199
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1423324
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1422836
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1433941
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction810%1184887
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1183367
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear770%1038898
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1279419
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots740%1343752
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1037403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1425061
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1183990
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1021920
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow710%1021238
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1316586
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots680%1027006
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants630%1506980
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves620%1525843
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves610%1401434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%338268
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5300%2336915
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%680218
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1181275
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation230%189577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%680690
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3300376
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye150%1180993
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%819504
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%939103
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3464666
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137743
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4108812
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88016
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96251
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72255
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115922
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79578
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%646034
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100612
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%804839
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1075042
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%815157
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%761387
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1040604
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%805844
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1126636
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%771457
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1089080
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1044251
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1043249
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%805576
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%752927
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%813947
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%814307
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%885572
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%806889
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%993910
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1088870
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1088161
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%656924
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%814206
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%338268
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1180993
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2336915
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1181275
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%189577
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4108812
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%819504
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111092
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%379963
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110809
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3300376
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%939103
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3464666
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76759
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188915
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137743
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100612
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66360
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78436
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%497481
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83181
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193619
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1075042
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%885572
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%804839
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1044251
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1040604
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%993910
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%813947
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%761387
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%752927
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%805576
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1088161
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1088870
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%815157
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%656924
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1089080
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%805844
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%814206
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%806889
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%814307
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%771457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1126636
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1043249
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2336915
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%189577
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4108812
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%338268
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%379963
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1180993
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1181275
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110809
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111092
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100612
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3464666
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3300376
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%188915
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%819504
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%939103
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52653
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%497481
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83181
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137743
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%815157
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1010%1423324
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%808704
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1044251
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow930%1031825
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1176733
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1342584
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%993910
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%656924
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves840%1386409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow830%1387886
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter820%1425061
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves820%868232
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1422836
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants790%1043249
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots770%1027006
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage770%1433941
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants770%1385680
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow760%1294878
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst750%1075042
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm740%1027773
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5740%763233
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots730%1344505
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1343752
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1181275
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%338268
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2336915
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1180993
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%814206
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4108812
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%813947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%112976
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%804839
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%814307
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%805844
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%771457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%189577
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab150%761387
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%805576
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%752927
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113226
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3464666
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%819504
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%806889
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137743
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88016
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%939103
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115922
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3300376
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100612
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%497481
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1033055
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1088161
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1039348
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1126636
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%814307
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%771457
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1059947
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1088870
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%815157
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%813947
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1033520
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1089080
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%885572
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%922319
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1033748
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1063911
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1031579
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1040604
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%656924
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1035885
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%814206
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%338268
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83181
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111092
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2336915
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%189577
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4108812
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%379963
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1180993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110809
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3300376
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1181275
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3464666
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%188915
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%819504
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%939103
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137743
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193641
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%497481
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%805844
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1075042
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%814206
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1088161
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1044251
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%868232
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1089080
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%761387
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%808704
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%993910
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%771457
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1040604
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%805576
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%814307
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%806889
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%752927
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1088870
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1043249
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%885572
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%815157
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%813947
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%804839
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%656924
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%338268
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2336915
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3464666
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1180993
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113226
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%379963
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111092
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1181275
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112976
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%819504
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%189577
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137743
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%110809
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188915
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%939103
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3300376
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100612
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83181
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%497481
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4108812
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76759
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78436
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless830%815157
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%763233
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%656924
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm470%1279419
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves460%868232
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1433941
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1423324
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1425061
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots430%1344505
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1343752
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1027773
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1334533
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1031825
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1401434
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%808704
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%338268
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1386409
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1317199
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1027006
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1342584
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1316586
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor310%1176733
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow310%1387886
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots290%1400702
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants270%1385680
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1422836
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1294878
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2336915
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%680690
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%680218
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1044251
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1181275
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3300376
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%189577
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%819504
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1075042
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1180993
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%993910
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1043249
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88016
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137743
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%939103
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72255
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4108812
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115922
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3464666
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309452
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76759
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284437
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%656924
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%815157
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2550%432439
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52346
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78279
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%312760
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm390%64628
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284013
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176211
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284437
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%309685
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78067
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64882
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%308898
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68189
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52517
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%176845
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284113
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66360
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64493
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175050
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%310960
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78436
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants300%308986
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309452
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water300%78183
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%176759
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield290%52653
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309216
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176536
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78015
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78026
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64870
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282361
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175161
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword260%175594
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52554
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%338268
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%189577
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21806
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56767
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%819504
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1180993
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3464666
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%379963
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%188915
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3300376
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57408
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137743
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%939103
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24948
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4108812
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76759
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1181275
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%815157
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%808704
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1344505
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1294878
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1031825
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%656924
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%763233
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%868232
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1386409
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1433941
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1027006
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316586
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1279419
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1425061
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%338268
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1027773
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1176733
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%993910
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1317199
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1385680
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1422836
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1334533
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1342584
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1343752
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1423324
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1387886
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2336915
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%680218
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1180993
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%819504
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3300376
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%939103
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100612
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%680690
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%189577
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72255
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1181275
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88016
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137743
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1075042
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%922319
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%806889
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%814307
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1044251
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%804839
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1088161
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1040604
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%815157
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%805844
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1043249
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%771457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%813947
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%752927
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%761387
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1089080
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%805576
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%814206
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1126636
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%656924
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1088870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%885572
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%338268
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2336915
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3300376
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111092
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110809
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3464666
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1180993
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%189577
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%379963
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1181275
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188915
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137743
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%939103
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83181
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4108812
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%819504
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100612
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76759
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots582%1400702
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1103553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow552%1387886
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor552%1021736
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1037403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1183990
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1433941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow542%1021238
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1038413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%815157
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1066092
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6512%1913771
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves482%1386409
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction482%1184887
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1343752
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1525843
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm472%1019856
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1021920
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%656924
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants451%1317199
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear431%1038898
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1316586
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279419
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1422836
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1183367
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1017784
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1018716
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1506980
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1385680
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1401434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1425061
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1334533
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%338268
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2336915
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1181275
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%680690
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%189577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1180993
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3300376
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%680218
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3464666
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88016
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%939103
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137743
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4108812
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79578
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%819504
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115922
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76759
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99859
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1088161
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%815157
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432439
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%941523
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor450%52554
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%656924
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284113
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe390%309216
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%308986
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%646034
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%645246
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%940763
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64493
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%338268
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66360
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68189
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284437
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78067
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52517
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78183
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284013
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282361
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%310960
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64882
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52346
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%308898
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78279
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%644387
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78436
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%312760
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64870
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78026
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%644967
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%309685
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309452
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64628
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%943122
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%78015
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52653
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21806
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%379963
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1180993
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3140%56767
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177179
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1181275
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177421
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%189577
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%819504
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57408
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24948
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137743
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4108812
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3464666
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76759
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188915
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30802
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27213
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62829
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3300376
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29773
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%939103
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27005
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%497481
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless840%815157
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%943122
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%656924
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%312760
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%308986
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%645246
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%432439
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1063911
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%922319
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1033748
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter600%309685
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%644387
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1126636
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309216
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm560%940763
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%646034
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1035885
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1059947
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%308898
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor510%1033055
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1031579
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1033520
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1039348
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%941523
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%310960
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%644967
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%338268
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2336915
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%379963
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177421
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1180993
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%189577
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%188915
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3300376
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1181275
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83181
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%939103
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%819504
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%137743
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4108812
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%497481
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76759
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%815157
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%656924
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%432439
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309216
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1059947
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1035885
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%310960
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1063911
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%309685
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284437
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1033055
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%941523
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%645246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%308898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%940763
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312760
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%644387
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%308986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%644967
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots420%309452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%943122
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284013
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%646034
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282361
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword360%1033748
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1031579
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1033520
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1039348
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2336915
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%338268
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%379963
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1180993
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%189577
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1181275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177421
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4108812
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76759
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%188915
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%939103
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%819504
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137743
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3300376
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42279
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184764
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62789
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30640
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless800%815157
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%432439
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul610%656924
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1035885
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1033520
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%644967
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%941523
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1063911
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309216
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%646034
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%312760
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1031579
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%308898
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1033748
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots390%284013
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64493
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64628
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%309685
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1059947
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1033055
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%943122
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64882
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%644387
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284437
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%310960
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%308986
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword320%284113
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282361
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309452
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%645246
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64870
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%940763
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%338268
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2336915
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4108812
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1180993
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1181275
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3300376
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177179
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177421
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%188915
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3464666
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%379963
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%189577
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137743
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%939103
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%819504
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76759
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%868232
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1000%993910
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1031825
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants980%1385680
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves970%1386409
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul960%656924
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1343752
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots920%1344505
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless910%815157
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1027773
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1423324
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask850%1334533
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1342584
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm830%1279419
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor820%1176733
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1425061
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1317199
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1027006
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5780%763233
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1422836
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage760%1433941
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves760%1316586
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow750%1294878
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow700%1387886
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%808704
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%338268
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%680218
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2336915
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%680690
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%189577
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100612
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%939103
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1180993
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3464666
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1181275
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%137743
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%819504
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72255
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115922
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4108812
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3300376
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88016
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497481
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76759
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%940763
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%941523
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64493
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943122
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309216
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants650%2085107
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff570%2082498
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%815157
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1260662
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow520%2083163
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6510%1913771
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor500%2083806
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor480%751048
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm460%1019856
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark460%1066092
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots450%1018716
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor450%1021736
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul440%656924
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm440%1017784
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor440%1021920
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants430%750576
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1243708
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon420%1409211
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves410%1254700
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots400%1037403
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants400%1038413
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear400%1038898
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots400%1382519
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade370%2080439
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%797534
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1383827
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves350%807927
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1021238
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots300%798599
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction280%1184887
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1220%2421589
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2336915
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1525843
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1183367
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%338268
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1103553
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants160%1506980
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3300376
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1183990
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%680690
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0120%1060177
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%189577
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1181275
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%680218
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%819504
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3464666
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye40%1180993
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%939103
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99859
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%218919
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137743
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122534
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96251
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%808704
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4108812
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1021238
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%656924
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1180993
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1021920
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1401434
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1034%804839
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves994%814307
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow974%1040604
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves944%752927
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants934%1043249
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration934%1126636
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield904%1044251
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless894%815157
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%761387
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%806889
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%922319
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul813%656924
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1089080
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield803%1088161
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%771457
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star763%1088870
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword763%805576
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1075042
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%814206
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%885572
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%813947
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%805844
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life311%338268
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%189577
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111092
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2336915
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%379963
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1181275
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%110809
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1180993
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3300376
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4108812
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137743
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3464666
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%819504
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188915
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%939103
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83181
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194663
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66360
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76759
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100612
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1294878
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1176733
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1344505
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1342584
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%815157
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%771457
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%805844
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1043249
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%656924
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1044251
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%805576
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%752927
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1075042
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%806889
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%814307
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%761387
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%808704
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%868232
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%804839
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%814206
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%813947
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%993910
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%413382
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%338268
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3300376
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3464666
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1180993
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%189577
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2336915
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113226
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4108812
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112976
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%379963
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1181275
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%939103
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%819504
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%497481
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309685
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137743
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100612
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282361
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude910%1059947
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1039348
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1035885
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%814307
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%885572
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%922319
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1033055
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%813947
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%656924
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves700%771457
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1063911
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1126636
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1033520
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1089080
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1033748
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1031579
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%815157
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%814206
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1040604
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1088870
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield620%1088161
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life270%338268
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2336915
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1181275
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1180993
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%110809
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%189577
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4108812
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%379963
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83181
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111092
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3464666
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%819504
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76759
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3300376
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%939103
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit50%188915
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137743
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184764
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175594
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182116
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%771457
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%815157
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1043249
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%993910
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%868232
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%752927
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%806889
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%413382
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%814307
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%656924
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%761387
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%805576
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%808704
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1040604
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1344505
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%814206
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%804839
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1075042
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%813947
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%805844
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1342584
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%338268
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1044251
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1294878
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2336915
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1181275
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1180993
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3300376
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%112976
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%379963
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%189577
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4108812
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%939103
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113226
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83181
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137743
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3464666
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72255
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188915
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66360
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%497481
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%805576
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%771457
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%808704
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1044251
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor660%1342584
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%814307
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1040604
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%868232
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1075042
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1043249
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1294878
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%761387
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%993910
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%752927
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%804839
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%805844
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%806889
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%413382
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%814206
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%813947
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%656924
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%815157
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1344505
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1181275
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2336915
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%189577
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%338268
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1180993
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%112976
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3300376
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3464666
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113226
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%819504
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100612
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4108812
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%939103
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76759
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%379963
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188915
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137743
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83181
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183316
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1039348
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask870%1089080
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow830%806889
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%804839
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves810%771457
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow800%1040604
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%761387
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%805844
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves780%752927
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1126636
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%813947
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1088870
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%922319
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield660%1088161
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection640%814206
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%805576
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul600%656924
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%814307
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless570%815157
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%885572
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%338268
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1033748
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1063911
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2336915
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1035885
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1059947
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1033055
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1181275
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%189577
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4108812
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3300376
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1031579
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1033520
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%379963
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111092
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110809
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3464666
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1180993
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%819504
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83181
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%939103
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76759
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137743
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%188915
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194262
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78183
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%814206
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1344505
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1040604
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%813947
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%805576
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%761387
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%771457
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%868232
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%804839
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1043249
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%806889
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1044251
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%815157
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves400%814307
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%752927
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%808704
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1075042
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%993910
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1342584
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%805844
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%413382
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1294878
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%656924
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%338268
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2336915
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1180993
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%189577
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%112976
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1181275
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%379963
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113226
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100612
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4108812
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%939103
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3464666
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137743
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3300376
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188915
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%819504
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83181
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%497481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1183990
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%815157
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1913771
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%751048
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1021920
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1184887
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1401434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1038413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1017784
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1018716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1021238
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1400702
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1021736
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1525843
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%797534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%807927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1037403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1506980
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1279419
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1019856
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1316586
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1317199
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1334533
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1038898
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1103553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%798599
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%750576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%656924
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1066092
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1183367
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%338268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2421589
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3464666
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2336915
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1181275
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1180993
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%189577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%680218
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4108812
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76759
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%680690
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%137743
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96251
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88016
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%939103
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%819504
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99859
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%497481
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%815157
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1423324
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%763233
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants950%1385680
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul950%656924
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1387886
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1344505
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots830%808704
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1027006
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves820%993910
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow820%1294878
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1027773
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1176733
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves780%1386409
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow740%1031825
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1433941
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst720%1075042
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots710%1343752
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%868232
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield700%1044251
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction630%1422836
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants600%1043249
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor590%1342584
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter550%1425061
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%338268
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4108812
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%805844
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2336915
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%814307
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1180993
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%771457
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%813947
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%761387
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1181275
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%804839
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3300376
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%814206
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112976
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%189577
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%805576
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%806889
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113226
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%752927
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%939103
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137743
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88016
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%819504
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72255
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100612
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3464666
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115922
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%497481
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%815157
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%432439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%656924
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52554
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78436
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%192974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52653
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots320%176845
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183154
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78067
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78279
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183316
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%176759
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175594
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%193619
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176211
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78015
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%182759
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52517
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66360
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182541
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64493
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind260%175050
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176536
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64882
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193228
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182212
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182290
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%193639
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182116
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175161
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%338268
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64628
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21806
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78183
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1180993
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57408
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%189577
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1181275
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188915
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%379963
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56767
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%939103
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3464666
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24948
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137743
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76759
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%819504
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%497481
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4108812
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19924
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27158
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3300376
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059947
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless840%815157
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6710%1913771
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm600%1279419
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%656924
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots540%1343752
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1422836
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm500%1423324
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage490%1433941
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1184887
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1038413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask460%1334533
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow450%1031825
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves440%1316586
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark430%1066092
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1038898
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm420%1027773
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots420%1037403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1019856
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1387886
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow400%1021238
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves400%1401434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1183367
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1317199
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1525843
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots380%1027006
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1103553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1386409
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1400702
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor350%1021920
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor340%1021736
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life330%338268
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1506980
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor280%1183990
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1425061
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1385680
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2336915
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%189577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%680218
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3300376
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1181275
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%680690
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%939103
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1180993
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137743
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4108812
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%819504
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115922
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88016
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3464666
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96251
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%922319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1433941
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%993910
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1423324
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%868232
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1294878
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%805576
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%808704
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1425061
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1043249
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%761387
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1031825
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%413382
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1176733
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%815157
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%656924
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1044251
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1027006
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1344505
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%752927
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%806889
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1422836
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%804839
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1027773
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%805844
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1075042
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1342584
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%338268
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2336915
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%189577
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%814307
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1181275
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1040604
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112976
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%814206
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113226
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%813947
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1180993
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%771457
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%939103
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4108812
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88016
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3464666
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3300376
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137743
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%941523
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%819504
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%815157
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%868232
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1433941
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%763233
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul620%656924
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%808704
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1027006
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1386409
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1334533
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1317199
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1279419
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1385680
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots510%1400702
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm500%1423324
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1387886
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1316586
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1422836
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1425061
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1176733
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves450%1401434
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1294878
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow410%1031825
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1344505
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1343752
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor390%1342584
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm340%1027773
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%338268
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%680690
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3300376
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1180993
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2336915
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1044251
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%993910
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%189577
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1075042
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1043249
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%680218
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137743
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1181275
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +360%939103
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%819504
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115922
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4108812
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72255
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100612
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3464666
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88016
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%497481
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%815157
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%943122
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1033055
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1089080
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1033520
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1088870
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1039348
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%922319
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1059947
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1035885
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%940763
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%941523
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1033748
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1126636
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%646034
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%656924
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%644387
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%644967
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1031579
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1063911
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%645246
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1088161
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%885572
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%338268
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2336915
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%379963
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1181275
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%189577
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177421
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188915
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177179
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%939103
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4108812
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1180993
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137743
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3300376
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3464666
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%413382
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1433941
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1075042
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%993910
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%815157
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1044251
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1342584
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%806889
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1344505
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%805844
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1027773
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1422836
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1031825
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%656924
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1176733
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1294878
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%805576
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1425061
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%752927
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1027006
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%808704
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%761387
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%804839
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1423324
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1043249
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%868232
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1343752
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%338268
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4108812
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2336915
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3464666
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%112976
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1181275
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%189577
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113226
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%819504
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1180993
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%939103
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137743
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3300376
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72255
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100612
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115922
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88016
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308898
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76759
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants935%1506980
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor884%1183990
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1103553
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1525843
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction834%1184887
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%815157
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1183367
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%656924
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots613%1027006
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%763233
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1316586
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1422836
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage512%1433941
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm512%1423324
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1027773
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1386409
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1400702
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1401434
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor472%1176733
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants472%1385680
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1334533
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1387886
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1317199
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1279419
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1425061
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1031825
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1343752
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%338268
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2336915
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1181275
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1180993
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%680690
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3300376
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1294878
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%189577
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%808704
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4108812
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%868232
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1342584
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%680218
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%939103
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137743
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%819504
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72255
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%497481
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3464666
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1344505
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88016
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76759
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96251
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1033520
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115922
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1063911
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1035885
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%941523
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1350517%815157
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1008715%656924
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst765034%1075042
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3708834%885572
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves685244%993910
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star684244%1088870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask684084%1089080
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword683354%805576
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter682884%805844
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow682604%806889
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield682494%1044251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves682044%752927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab682004%761387
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection680654%814206
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves680524%771457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants680384%1043249
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots679674%804839
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow678884%1040604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants678754%813947
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves677934%814307
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield677904%1088161
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration676144%1126636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life302362%338268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5212731%2336915
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation200761%189577
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye133551%1180993
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1133161%379963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5131711%111092
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key130291%1181275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5129401%110809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4108812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3464666
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770460%819504
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +368200%939103
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65340%3300376
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54930%137743
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47950%188915
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29930%100612
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18260%83181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%497481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64882
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182290
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78067
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78015
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193228
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%78026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52554
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots950%193619
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52517
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182212
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78279
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193639
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175050
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176211
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%175161
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182759
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%183316
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175594
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64493
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176759
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%183154
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66360
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182116
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64628
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182541
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52653
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24948
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76759
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19924
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1563876%815157
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1172734%656924
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6823293%1913771
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream745913%1260662
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots715843%797534
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor714653%1021736
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor713723%1021920
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor713353%751048
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon713083%1409211
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff712543%2082498
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants712453%2085107
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants712253%1038413
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow712003%1021238
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots711963%1018716
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark711823%1066092
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots711803%1382519
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants711803%750576
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots711693%798599
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm711353%1019856
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants711343%1243708
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves710023%1254700
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor709853%2083806
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves709643%807927
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm709453%1017784
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade709403%2080439
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots709023%1037403
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow708763%2083163
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter708243%1383827
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear706943%1038898
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1404952%2421589
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life354731%338268
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction285961%1184887
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor285731%1183990
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves284531%1525843
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace284451%1183367
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves284281%1103553
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants281561%1506980
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5246181%2336915
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation232791%189577
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0203291%1060177
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key152731%1181275
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7151631%680690
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye151231%1180993
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7148751%680218
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397790%939103
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782630%819504
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp77460%3464666
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel72890%4108812
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65770%137743
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria59740%3300376
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52010%218919
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43430%96251
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40450%122534
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36940%99859
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11240%79578
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%752927
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1075042
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%771457
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%806889
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%805576
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%993910
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%808704
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%814206
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1089080
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1088870
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%761387
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%868232
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1044251
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%814307
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%805844
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%804839
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1088161
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1043249
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%813947
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1040604
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%497481
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83181
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72255
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100612
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1025336%815157
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul758105%656924
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4536493%413382
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow521453%1294878
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants494223%1043249
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots494033%1344505
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow493503%806889
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow493103%1040604
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield492333%1044251
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves492273%868232
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection492143%814206
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves491843%752927
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter491113%805844
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots490963%804839
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves490823%993910
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab490193%761387
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots490183%808704
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword489533%805576
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants489443%813947
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves489113%771457
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor488513%1342584
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves487783%814307
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst487363%1075042
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life228871%338268
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye199741%1180993
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key197631%1181275
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5161891%2336915
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation153601%189577
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +199461%379963
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +698521%113226
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +698211%112976
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91221%3300376
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3464666
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754310%819504
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353050%939103
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40180%137743
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36570%188915
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel25240%4108812
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22410%83181
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21630%100612
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19660%72255
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%497481
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176845
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52653
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78183
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78026
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%284113
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183316
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64882
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask750%78279
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182290
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52517
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64628
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176759
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175594
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175050
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284437
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182541
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183154
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66360
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68189
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78436
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%284013
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282361
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182759
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175161
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310960
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312760
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182212
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64870
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78067
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176536
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52346
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52554
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78015
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176211
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64493
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%182116
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193639
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193619
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194262
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192974
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193228
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194785
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24948
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19924
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76759
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%815157
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%656924
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%763233
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1433941
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%993910
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%808704
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1027773
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1425061
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1386409
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1294878
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1044251
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%868232
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461373%1343752
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1387886
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1075042
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1385680
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1176733
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1342584
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1344505
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1422836
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1423324
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1027006
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1031825
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1043249
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%338268
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2336915
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%189577
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112976
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1180993
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%113226
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1181275
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%814307
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%752927
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%804839
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%771457
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%805844
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%813947
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%814206
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%806889
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%805576
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%761387
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4108812
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3464666
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3300376
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%819504
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%939103
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137743
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%88016
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115922
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100612
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72255
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%497481
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless436915%815157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul327204%656924
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6226083%1913771
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark163352%1066092
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow154242%1387886
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor153912%1021736
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves153652%1103553
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage153572%1433941
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace153562%1183367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction153522%1184887
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants153352%1506980
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots153082%1400702
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm152882%1423324
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow152862%1021238
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants152722%1385680
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor152472%1183990
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm152262%1027773
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear152192%1038898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants152062%1317199
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves151932%1525843
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots151872%1343752
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots151802%1037403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter151712%1425061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow151712%1031825
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask151682%1334533
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants151672%1038413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots151622%1027006
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction151492%1422836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm151412%1019856
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor151262%1021920
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves150782%1386409
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm150722%1279419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves150662%1401434
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves150212%1316586
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96761%338268
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568211%2336915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65321%189577
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742840%680690
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742550%680218
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41920%1181275
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41830%1180993
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41260%3300376
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327960%939103
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722720%819504
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18090%137743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3464666
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10870%96251
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%88016
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7740%4108812
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7450%115922
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5740%72255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4420%100612
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3040%79578
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1033055
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%646034
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1059947
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1033748
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1063911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%644387
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1031579
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1126636
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1088870
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1035885
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1033520
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1089080
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1088161
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%943122
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%940763
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1039348
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%644967
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%922319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%941523
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83181
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%497481
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%814307
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%813947
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%656924
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%806889
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1088870
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%413382
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%814206
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1342584
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1040604
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%804839
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124495%1913771
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106694%1066092
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101494%1422836
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100614%1037403
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99934%1386409
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99844%1525843
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99804%1387886
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99424%1433941
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99344%1038898
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99274%1183990
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99214%1038413
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99154%1401434
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98744%1103553
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98744%1400702
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98714%1184887
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98664%1385680
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98554%1334533
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98514%1425061
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98494%1423324
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98174%1183367
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97044%1343752
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64002%815157
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48792%656924
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538241%2336915
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724431%680218
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23391%1181275
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723291%680690
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1180993
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%939103
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14981%338268
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4108812
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713330%819504
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3300376
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1031825
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%189577
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1021238
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10210%1021920
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1279419
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1506980
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1317199
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10100%1027773
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9800%1021736
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9780%1316586
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1027006
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1019856
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3464666
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7450%137743
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96251
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88016
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115922
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72255
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100612
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79578
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%497481
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1033055
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%646034
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%644387
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1031579
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1035885
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%922319
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1033520
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1088161
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1089080
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%943122
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1033748
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%941523
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1088870
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1039348
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%940763
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%644967
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83181
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059947
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1126636
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1063911
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1075042
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1043249
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1088870
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%806889
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1044251
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1040604
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1089080
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%814206
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1088161
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%814307
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%805844
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%813947
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%804839
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%805576
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%993910
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%885572
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%815157
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%656924
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2336915
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%110809
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1181275
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%379963
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1180993
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111092
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3300376
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3464666
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%761387
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4108812
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%338268
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1126636
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%771457
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%819504
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%752927
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%939103
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%189577
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%188915
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%137743
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83181
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100612
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%497481
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193639
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176211
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66360
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192974
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175594
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182212
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183154
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175050
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182759
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193228
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193619
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64628
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78026
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52554
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78436
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52653
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183316
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78015
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194262
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64882
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176759
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182541
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176845
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176536
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182290
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64870
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78067
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1422836
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1433941
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1423324
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1342584
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1386409
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1425061
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%993910
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1043249
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1044251
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%868232
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1344505
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1075042
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1176733
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1343752
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1387886
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1385680
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%763233
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%815157
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%656924
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2336915
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%806889
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%814307
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%804839
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%814206
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%805844
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%805576
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%813947
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113226
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1180993
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%112976
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1181275
32Beam KnighImp2890%3464666
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4108812
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3300376
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%338268
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1027773
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1031825
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1027006
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%819504
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%808704
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1294878
32Beam KnighRena +31870%939103
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%189577
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88016
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137743
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100612
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%115922
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72255
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%771457
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%752927
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%761387
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%497481
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7820%1260662
32BerserkerRune Blade7790%2080439
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7760%1409211
32BerserkerLord Scepter7740%1383827
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7740%797534
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7670%1828767
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7630%1382519
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7560%2085107
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7510%2560602
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7450%751048
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7450%1243708
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7400%798599
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7340%1254700
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7110%2083163
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63690%1913771
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1980%815157
32BerserkerSpirit +11960%2421589
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3300376
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1620%656924
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4108812
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2336915
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7910%680218
32BerserkerSpirit +0910%1060177
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7840%680690
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants750%750576
32BerserkerDevils Eye750%1180993
32BerserkerDark Breaker690%1826198
32BerserkerDevils Key690%1181275
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor670%2083806
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff660%2082498
32BerserkerThunder Blade610%1861357
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno460%96251
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%819504
32BerserkerJewel of Life420%338268
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122534
32BerserkerRena +3380%939103
32BerserkerJewel of Creation380%189577
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%218919
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99859
32BerserkerApple250%76759
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos250%137743
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79578
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1344505
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%497481
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%805844
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%993910
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1075042
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1043249
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%806889
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%868232
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%752927
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%814206
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%804839
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1075042
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1089080
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%814307
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%814206
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1088870
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%804839
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1044251
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%993910
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%805844
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1040604
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%805576
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1088161
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%813947
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%868232
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%806889
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1043249
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%885572
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%815157
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%656924
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2336915
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%112976
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1180993
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111092
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113226
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%110809
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1181275
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%379963
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%808704
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%771457
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%752927
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3300376
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%338268
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%761387
32Bloody wolRena +31830%939103
32Bloody wolImp1660%3464666
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%819504
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83181
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%189577
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4108812
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%188915
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100612
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%137743
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%497481
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175050
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52554
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193228
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193641
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182541
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183316
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194663
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64870
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182759
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182212
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193619
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194785
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176211
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184764
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182116
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64493
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193639
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64628
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183154
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175594
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78183
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24948
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175161
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176845
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194895
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78067
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195387
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78026
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64882
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176759
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66360
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196970
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78436
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52653
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52346
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182290
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4682399
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor192%11252352
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14238909
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3300376
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8971127
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8974863
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3193559
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%656924
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%815157
32Dark ElfImp20%3464666
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4108812
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%338268
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137743
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1060177
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1075042
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1044251
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%806889
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1088161
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%814307
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%804839
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%805576
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%922319
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1088870
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1043249
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%805844
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1089080
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%814206
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%813947
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1040604
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%885572
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%815157
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%656924
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2336915
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4108812
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111092
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%110809
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1180993
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1181275
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%379963
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1126636
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%761387
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%752927
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3300376
32Death AngeImp2960%3464666
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%771457
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%338268
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%819504
32Death AngeRena +31930%939103
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%189577
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100612
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188915
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%137743
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83181
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%497481
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182116
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194663
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78067
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192974
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%176759
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175050
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52346
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193619
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24948
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182759
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176845
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176211
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78026
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194895
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176536
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194262
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78436
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78279
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193641
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78183
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182541
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175161
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183154
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183316
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66360
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78015
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194785
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52554
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195387
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193228
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182212
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182290
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52653
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175594
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1385680
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1386409
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1334533
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1342584
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1387886
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1422836
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1425061
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%868232
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1343752
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1433941
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1423324
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1176733
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1344505
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%993910
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%763233
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%815157
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%656924
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2336915
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1180993
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%680690
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%680218
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1181275
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1279419
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1031825
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%338268
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1316586
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1027773
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1317199
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100612
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1294878
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1027006
32DrakanImp1990%3464666
32DrakanRena +31910%939103
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3300376
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%808704
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4108812
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%819504
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%189577
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88016
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%137743
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72255
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115922
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%497481
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310960
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%644387
32DrakanDragon Helm40%940763
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308898
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1033748
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64882
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309452
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%941523
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309685
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1033520
32DrakanHelical Sword30%646034
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308986
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%943122
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282361
32DrakanSilver Bow20%644967
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309216
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312760
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1033055
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284013
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64493
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1035885
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1031579
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284113
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64870
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor170814%8974863
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants168013%5808051
32DreadfearHurricane Pants164613%8971127
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants164113%5580955
32DreadfearDark Master Armor159013%5805192
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5574%5484621
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5484%5487802
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5124%3878966
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5114%5485354
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74123%3193559
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3022%3300376
32DreadfearImp2412%3464666
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2182%815157
32DreadfearSpirit +12082%2421589
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4108812
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1621%656924
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51331%2336915
32DreadfearSpirit +0951%1060177
32DreadfearJewel of Life500%338268
32DreadfearRena +3470%939103
32DreadfearJewel of Creation440%189577
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%819504
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137743
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79578
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%497481
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1038898
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1066092
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1525843
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1383827
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1021736
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1038413
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115922
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%751048
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1183990
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1184887
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%798599
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1401434
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6170%1828767
32GigantisRune Blade5670%2080439
32GigantisLord Scepter5490%1383827
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5350%798599
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5320%751048
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5300%1254700
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5280%807927
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5230%1260662
32GigantisScroll of Summon5130%1409211
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5120%2083163
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5100%1382519
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5080%2085107
32GigantisDark Master Boots5070%797534
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5030%1243708
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64100%1913771
32GigantisSpirit +12330%2421589
32GigantisJewel of Bless2020%815157
32GigantisJewel of Soul1630%656924
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1620%1038413
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1037403
32GigantisDragon Spear1500%1038898
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1280%1066092
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51240%2336915
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1230%3300376
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1190%1017784
32GigantisDevils Key920%1181275
32GigantisDevils Eye880%1180993
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7880%680690
32GigantisSpirit +0860%1060177
32GigantisBlood Bone +7820%680218
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4108812
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1826198
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor600%2083806
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff590%2082498
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants520%750576
32GigantisThunder Blade520%1861357
32GigantisJewel of Life510%338268
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%218919
32GigantisRena +3440%939103
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%819504
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96251
32GigantisImp280%3464666
32GigantisScroll of Decay260%122534
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%137743
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%99859
32GigantisApple210%76759
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1019856
32GigantisJewel of Creation170%189577
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1018716
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1021920
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1021736
32GigantisCelestial Bow130%1021238
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79578
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1344505
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%813947
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%993910
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%868232
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%497481
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1044251
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%805576
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%814307
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1043249
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%814206
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%805844
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9107%1137
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9037%11252352
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14238909
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8817%1103
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8787%1109
32Illusion oKnight Blade8627%1108
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4682399
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14951
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8478
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11098
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3193559
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4108812
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3300376
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2421589
32Illusion oImp1061%3464666
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%815157
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5487802
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3247357
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5580955
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5485354
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3878966
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5808051
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5805192
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%656924
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2560602
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5484621
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2336915
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1060177
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%497481
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%189577
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9986
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%819504
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%338268
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137743
32Illusion oRena +3140%939103
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218919
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1180993
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%680690
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1181275
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1828767
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1826198
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1861357
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79578
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309087%1342584
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307807%1176733
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306127%1344505
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144513%806889
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143843%413382
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143383%813947
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142953%1075042
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142433%814206
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142233%814307
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142193%805576
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142163%805844
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141413%1043249
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140973%993910
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140723%1044251
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139903%868232
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139113%804839
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72902%815157
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54651%656924
32Iron WheelImp45201%3464666
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543001%2336915
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39231%4108812
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33641%3300376
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32051%1294878
32Iron WheelDevils Key27441%1181275
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27301%1180993
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627131%113226
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126921%379963
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626671%112976
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15610%338268
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714430%819504
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14200%752927
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%771457
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%761387
32Iron WheelRena +313730%939103
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%808704
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11030%189577
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%137743
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8070%72255
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100612
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88016
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%497481
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78067
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175161
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66360
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309685
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309216
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284013
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282361
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52517
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176211
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310960
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176536
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176845
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64628
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78436
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176759
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52346
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284437
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68189
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78026
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64870
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78015
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312760
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%645246
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78279
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175594
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308898
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64493
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309452
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52554
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308986
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78183
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64882
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52653
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175050
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284113
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188915
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24948
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144091%805844
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143161%1342584
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143121%1344505
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143011%1044251
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142781%813947
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142191%814307
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142081%1075042
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142041%1040604
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141741%1043249
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141611%806889
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141561%993910
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141271%804839
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140561%413382
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139601%814206
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139541%805576
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138721%868232
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71010%815157
32Lizard WarDevils Key54430%1181275
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54350%656924
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53730%1180993
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541820%2336915
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127180%379963
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626590%112976
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626480%113226
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18510%3300376
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%338268
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1294878
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14230%752927
32Lizard WarRena +314120%939103
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14090%808704
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14040%771457
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%819504
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13710%761387
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4108812
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%189577
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9530%188915
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72255
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%137743
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5660%100612
32Lizard WarImp4690%3464666
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83181
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%497481
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284113
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176845
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78279
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182541
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176536
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284437
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52346
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176211
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182212
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176759
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175050
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78067
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52653
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78015
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182116
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182290
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64493
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282361
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310960
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78436
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182759
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64882
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183154
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64870
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78026
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66360
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78183
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52517
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284013
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175161
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194262
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%194785
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52554
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312760
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183316
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64628
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175594
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192974
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193639
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24948
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193619
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19924
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193228
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%813947
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%993910
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%814206
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1075042
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%806889
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%805576
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%804839
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%814307
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1044251
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%805844
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1342584
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1344505
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1043249
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%868232
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1040604
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%413382
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%815157
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%656924
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1181275
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1180993
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2336915
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%379963
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%112976
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113226
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3300376
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1294878
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%761387
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%752927
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%808704
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%771457
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%338268
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4108812
32Mega CrustRena +31940%939103
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%819504
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72255
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%189577
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%188915
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137743
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100612
32Mega CrustImp1020%3464666
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83181
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%497481
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282361
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52653
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312760
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175594
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183316
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78015
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175161
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175050
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176845
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78183
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64870
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52517
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182290
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52554
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64628
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78067
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66360
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182759
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78026
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284013
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52346
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78436
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194262
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284437
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182116
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310960
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176211
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64882
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64493
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284113
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182212
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176759
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176536
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192974
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183154
32PersonaDark Soul Pants162114%5808051
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants159713%5580955
32PersonaHurricane Boots157713%5485354
32PersonaDark Master Pants155013%5484621
32PersonaDark Soul Helm152413%5487802
32PersonaDark Master Armor151613%5805192
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4294%3878966
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3873%3247357
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73763%3193559
32PersonaJewel of Bless2352%815157
32PersonaSpirit +11711%2421589
32PersonaJewel of Soul1651%656924
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1491%497481
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51141%2336915
32PersonaSpirit +0911%1060177
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4108812
32PersonaJewel of Life490%338268
32PersonaRena +3480%939103
32PersonaBox of Luck +7410%819504
32PersonaJewel of Creation320%189577
32PersonaHorn of Uniria310%3300376
32PersonaImp300%3464666
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137743
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79578
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1038898
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1183367
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1103553
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1525843
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%751048
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1184887
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139651%763233
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138661%1433941
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135691%1386409
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134671%1176733
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134611%1075042
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134041%1422836
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133961%1044251
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133571%1385680
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133551%1425061
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133471%1423324
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133281%868232
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132961%1344505
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132751%993910
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132511%1043249
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132381%1343752
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132211%1387886
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132041%1342584
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69340%815157
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53920%656924
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2336915
32Poison GolDevils Key27810%1181275
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627680%113226
32Poison GolDevils Eye27500%1180993
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26950%805844
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626320%112976
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26180%814206
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26180%813947
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26010%814307
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25840%805576
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%806889
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25340%804839
32Poison GolImp19650%3464666
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16910%3300376
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4108812
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%338268
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714480%819504
32Poison GolRena +314110%939103
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13700%1031825
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1294878
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13490%1027773
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13300%808704
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1027006
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%189577
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%88016
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%137743
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6870%115922
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6690%100612
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72255
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%752927
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%771457
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%761387
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%497481
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125221%1913771
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93111%1066092
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90441%1038413
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89631%1038898
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89491%1401434
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89191%1400702
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89181%1387886
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88921%1433941
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88751%1343752
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88591%1425061
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88491%1334533
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88251%1183990
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88201%1423324
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87921%1422836
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87761%1184887
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87761%1525843
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87681%1183367
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87441%1386409
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87301%1385680
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87081%1103553
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87041%1037403
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63641%815157
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49211%656924
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537600%2336915
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1180993
32Queen BeeDevils Key24150%1181275
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723620%680218
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723170%680690
32Queen BeeRena +314710%939103
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14650%338268
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4108812
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712190%819504
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3300376
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9740%189577
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9670%1021238
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9100%1316586
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9080%1019856
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1027773
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1317199
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1031825
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1021920
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1021736
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1027006
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8320%1506980
32Queen BeeImp8240%3464666
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1279419
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%137743
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88016
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96251
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%115922
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72255
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100612
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79578
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%497481
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1088161
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%646034
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%943122
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1035885
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1033748
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%644967
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1031579
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1033520
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1033055
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1088870
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1089080
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1039348
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%922319
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%644387
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%941523
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1063911
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%940763
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83181
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1126636
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059947
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154621%1433941
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147441%1176733
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146391%1342584
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146351%806889
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146341%1075042
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145911%1044251
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145621%1043249
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145501%993910
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145311%1344505
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145291%1423324
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145021%1425061
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144741%804839
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144651%1422836
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144271%805844
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142721%805576
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142671%868232
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140111%413382
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71790%815157
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53760%656924
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541790%2336915
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627720%113226
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1181275
32Queen RainDevils Eye26570%1180993
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626030%112976
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24660%1040604
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24180%814307
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23660%813947
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%814206
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3300376
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4108812
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15940%1031825
32Queen RainJewel of Life15430%338268
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1027773
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14810%1027006
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14600%1294878
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%752927
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714450%819504
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14380%808704
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14020%761387
32Queen RainRena +313710%939103
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11070%189577
32Queen RainImp10540%3464666
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8650%137743
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88016
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6000%72255
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100612
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%771457
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%497481
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78015
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309216
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309685
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282361
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284113
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52653
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%644967
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64628
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284013
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68189
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309452
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%940763
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64493
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284437
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64882
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78183
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308986
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52346
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312760
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78279
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%941523
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52517
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78026
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%644387
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%645246
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52554
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78436
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310960
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308898
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%943122
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64870
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66360
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%646034
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78067
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24948
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1422836
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%804839
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1425061
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%808704
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%413382
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1433941
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%805576
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1342584
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%993910
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17536412%5808051
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17522312%3878966
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17493712%5805192
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17469912%5580955
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17463912%5485354
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17462112%5487802
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17422312%5484621
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455243%3193559
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243392%4108812
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227112%2421589
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215251%3300376
AidaBloody DeaImp206591%3464666
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138411%2336915
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113661%1060177
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103951%2560602
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103121%1861357
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101351%3247357
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789801%680218
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789311%680690
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88181%1180993
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87161%1181275
AidaBloody DeaRena +355220%939103
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%497481
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746180%819504
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%815157
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%656924
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%338268
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137743
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79578
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%189577
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1183990
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1525843
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1018716
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1038413
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1184887
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1386409
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1317199
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1316586
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1037403
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1400702
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1021920
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1401434
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1103553
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1387886
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1021736
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1066092
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1385680
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1019856
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1506980
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1279419
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1343752
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1017784
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1334533
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1038898
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%807927
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1021238
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1183367
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72255
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99859
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96251
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88016
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115922
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34752214%5805192
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34730514%5485354
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34709914%5808051
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34707314%5487802
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34706214%5580955
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34698614%5484621
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865463%3247357
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863553%3878966
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7753193%3193559
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3464666
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429332%4108812
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367301%2421589
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251401%3300376
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227601%2336915
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186961%1060177
AidaBloody GolRena +391990%939103
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86950%497481
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773750%819504
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%656924
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30490%815157
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%338268
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%189577
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%137743
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10860%79578
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1038898
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1400702
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%751048
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1525843
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1021736
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1334533
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1506980
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1037403
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1019856
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1184887
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%807927
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1103553
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%750576
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1021920
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%797534
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1183990
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%798599
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1066092
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1316586
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1279419
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1021238
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1038413
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1401434
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1018716
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1317199
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1183367
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1017784
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88016
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115922
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96251
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99859
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122534
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913839%3878966
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm913479%5487802
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants913439%5580955
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910919%5805192
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots910259%5485354
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask910179%2560602
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909829%5808051
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909609%5484621
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906769%3247357
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295933%3193559
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149662%3300376
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146961%2421589
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114871%1826198
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113331%1861357
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112901%1828767
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591111%2336915
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89051%4108812
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74291%218919
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073281%1060177
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3464666
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%680690
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757961%680218
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57881%1180993
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57641%1181275
AidaBloody OrcRena +336070%939103
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729240%819504
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%338268
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%656924
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9540%815157
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137743
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79578
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%497481
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%189577
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1387886
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1066092
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1021238
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1279419
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1038413
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1343752
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1031825
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1525843
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1506980
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1019856
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1422836
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1425061
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1103553
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1401434
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1027006
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1183367
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1316586
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1021736
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1433941
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1334533
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1183990
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1386409
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1038898
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1184887
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1021920
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1385680
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1423324
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1027773
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1037403
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1400702
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1317199
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72255
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96251
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88016
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115922
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5805192
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5580955
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5808051
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8971127
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8974863
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5487802
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5484621
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3878966
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5485354
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3193559
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4108812
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3300376
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2421589
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2336915
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3464666
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1060177
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%497481
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%939103
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%819504
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%656924
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%815157
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%338268
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%189577
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137743
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79578
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1021920
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1506980
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1017784
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1038413
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1383827
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1382519
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1018716
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1038898
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%807927
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1525843
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1066092
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1103553
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%751048
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1184887
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1400702
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%750576
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%798599
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1037403
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1021736
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1401434
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1019856
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1409211
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1021238
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1183990
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1183367
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%797534
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1387886
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1316586
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1386409
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1385680
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1279419
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1317199
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1334533
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88016
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122534
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249474%763233
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243464%1433941
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237594%1423324
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237044%1043249
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236764%1386409
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236744%1294878
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1343752
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236284%1425061
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235854%868232
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235724%1031825
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235594%1027773
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235574%1342584
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235434%1387886
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235274%1176733
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235204%1075042
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234904%1044251
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234804%1385680
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234694%1422836
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1027006
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234544%993910
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233154%808704
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232964%1344505
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2336915
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1181275
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649091%113226
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%805576
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1180993
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648261%112976
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47641%761387
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%806889
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%771457
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%804839
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%752927
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%814307
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%814206
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%813947
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%805844
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3464666
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4108812
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%819504
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%939103
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3300376
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15710%88016
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100612
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%115922
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72255
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%656924
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%815157
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%338268
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137743
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%189577
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%497481
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1641
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1294878
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%805844
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1342584
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1044251
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468814%808704
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%813947
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%804839
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%771457
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%868232
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1043249
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1040604
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467474%1344505
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%752927
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%993910
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1075042
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465674%806889
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%805576
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%761387
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%814206
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464274%814307
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432634%413382
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1181275
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1180993
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2336915
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112976
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%379963
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%113226
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3300376
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%819504
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%939103
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188915
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72255
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4108812
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100612
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3464666
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%83181
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%656924
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%815157
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%338268
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137743
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%189577
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%497481
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175050
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78436
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182116
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52554
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284437
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284013
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78279
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284113
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310960
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64870
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312760
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175594
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52653
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182541
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183316
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176759
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64882
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176845
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66360
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182212
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78183
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68189
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64493
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52346
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1641
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176536
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282361
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64628
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175161
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182759
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182290
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78015
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183154
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52517
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%78026
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176211
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78067
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193639
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193619
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192974
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194262
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19924
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193228
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194785
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24948
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab112985%761387
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor100355%1039348
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog100095%922319
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow100025%806889
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection99955%814206
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter99945%805844
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask99885%1089080
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star99465%1088870
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow99025%1040604
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield98925%1088161
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves98805%752927
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration98755%1126636
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves98435%814307
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword98235%805576
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves97935%771457
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots97755%804839
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants97665%813947
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +384534%885572
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525991%2336915
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25651%1063911
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25541%1035885
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25411%1031579
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25171%1033520
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25111%1033055
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24751%1059947
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24271%1033748
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117081%379963
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16941%1181275
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516921%110809
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516831%111092
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16701%1180993
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3464666
AidaDeath TreeRena +38400%939103
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78130%819504
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4108812
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6060%3300376
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6040%188915
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4420%83181
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%497481
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1680%656924
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1390%815157
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%338268
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137743
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation510%189577
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1641
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195387
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176845
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196970
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194262
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183154
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182212
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210105
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192974
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193619
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175161
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194895
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78067
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176536
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182541
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68189
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193639
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78436
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210698
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66360
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182290
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183316
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194663
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78183
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193228
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182116
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78026
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176759
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%182759
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176211
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193641
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194785
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78015
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19924
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78279
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100245%1075042
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97905%761387
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93985%1088870
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1088161
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%805576
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1040604
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1126636
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92845%814307
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92735%814206
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92585%813947
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92355%805844
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92335%804839
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%922319
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91955%752927
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%771457
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%806889
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90864%1089080
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1044251
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1043249
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%885572
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2336915
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111092
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%379963
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16271%1180993
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1181275
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110809
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3464666
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3300376
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4108812
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%819504
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%939103
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188915
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100612
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83181
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%656924
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%815157
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%338268
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137743
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%497481
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%189577
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182116
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194663
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192974
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1641
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78015
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78026
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193228
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182759
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52346
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182212
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175161
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194895
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52653
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182541
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176845
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182290
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193619
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78436
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183154
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193641
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66360
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176211
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193639
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52517
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176536
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78183
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78279
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194262
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78067
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183316
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175594
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176759
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175050
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194785
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1506980
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1019856
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1913771
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1017784
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1183990
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1400702
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1103553
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1066092
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1525843
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1184887
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1382519
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%797534
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1183367
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1387886
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%750576
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1409211
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1037403
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1038898
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%751048
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1021736
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%798599
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1038413
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%807927
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1021920
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1383827
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1018716
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1401434
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3300376
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1386409
AidaHell MaineRena +321%939103
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1279419
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2336915
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%819504
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1181275
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1334533
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%338268
AidaHell MaineImp10%3464666
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1385680
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1021238
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316586
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4108812
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%680690
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1180993
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2421589
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1317199
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%680218
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1913771
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1066092
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1037403
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1183367
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1343752
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1021920
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1017784
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1317199
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1021736
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1387886
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1386409
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1038413
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1103553
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1506980
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1019856
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1385680
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1021238
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1183990
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1279419
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%807927
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1525843
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1400702
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1018716
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1184887
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1038898
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1334533
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1316586
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1401434
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2336915
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%680218
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1181275
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1180993
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%680690
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3464666
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%939103
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4108812
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%819504
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3300376
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72255
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99859
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96251
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115922
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%656924
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%815157
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%338268
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79578
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137743
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88016
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%189577
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%497481
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1040604
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1033748
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1031579
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1088161
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1033055
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%922319
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%941523
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%646034
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059947
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%943122
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%940763
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1035885
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1126636
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1033520
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%644967
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%645246
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1088870
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1039348
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%644387
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1063911
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1089080
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83181
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27213
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24235
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6481
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6045
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11106
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27005
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6074
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18614722%14238909
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18583022%8971127
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18573022%8974863
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18561122%11252352
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7250843%3193559
Crywolf FortressBalramImp179942%3464666
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1124711%2421589
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +576781%2336915
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62291%497481
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +061781%1060177
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332160%939103
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel29430%4108812
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725260%819504
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13530%3300376
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8200%656924
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7920%815157
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7710%338268
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6270%189577
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3900%137743
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3900%79578
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2083806
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1828767
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2080439
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2085107
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1243708
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%750576
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%751048
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2083163
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3247357
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1260662
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2560602
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1254700
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1383827
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1861357
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1409211
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1826198
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1382519
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2082498
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218919
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99859
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234224%1913771
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195983%1334533
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195933%807927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195823%1401434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195363%1506980
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195333%1183990
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195113%1184887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194993%1183367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194993%1017784
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194743%1038413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194573%1400702
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194513%1316586
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194443%1317199
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194403%797534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194323%1019856
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194043%1525843
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193993%798599
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193883%1066092
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193843%1021238
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193763%1021920
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193653%1038898
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193533%1103553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193473%750576
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193123%751048
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193053%1037403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1018716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192453%1021736
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115652%2421589
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569351%2336915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%680690
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46031%1181275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%680218
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45241%1180993
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%939103
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3464666
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4108812
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%819504
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3300376
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%88016
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115922
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96251
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%122534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%815157
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%656924
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%338268
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79578
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137743
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%497481
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%189577
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%761387
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1126636
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%814307
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1088870
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%805844
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%814206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%806889
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%922319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1088161
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%752927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%805576
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%813947
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%804839
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%771457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1039348
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1040604
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1089080
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1035885
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1033520
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1063911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1031579
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1033748
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1059947
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1033055
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83181
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11252352
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14238909
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4108812
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2421589
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3193559
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2336915
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3464666
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137743
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1060177
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669844%1913771
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%797534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1038413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1334533
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1506980
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1021920
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1021238
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58313%1525843
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1317199
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%751048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1017784
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1183990
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1037403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1183367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1184887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57763%1103553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57763%1401434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1018716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1066092
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1019856
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%807927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%798599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1038898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57013%1316586
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%750576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56773%1400702
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1021736
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2421589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2336915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%680690
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1181275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%680218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1180993
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3464666
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%939103
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3300376
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%819504
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4108812
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%88016
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96251
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115922
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%656924
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%815157
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%338268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79578
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137743
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%189577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%497481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%813947
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%814206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1089080
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%761387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1039348
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%771457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1040604
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%805844
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1088870
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%814307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%752927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1126636
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%804839
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%922319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%805576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1088161
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%806889
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059947
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1035885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1033055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1063911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83181
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1031579
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1033520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1033748
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1254700
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3247357
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5485354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331474%1913771
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274393%1018716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274133%1401434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273203%1334533
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272573%1066092
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272363%797534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272233%1021920
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272123%1506980
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271303%1103553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271263%798599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271103%1525843
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270883%1400702
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270643%1184887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270463%1317199
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270453%1037403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270423%1038898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270313%1183990
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270303%1038413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270043%1021238
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269923%1183367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269783%751048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269753%1017784
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269603%1316586
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269543%750576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269303%1019856
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268923%1021736
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268333%807927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161802%2421589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599301%2336915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764451%680690
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63971%1181275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63501%1180993
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763481%680218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51881%3300376
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50621%3464666
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340920%939103
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%819504
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27080%88016
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4108812
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%115922
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96251
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%815157
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%656924
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%338268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4590%79578
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137743
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%189577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%497481
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%805844
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%813947
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%761387
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1088870
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1039348
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%814307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%806889
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%752927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1126636
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%771457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1089080
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%814206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%804839
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%805576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1088161
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1040604
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%922319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1031579
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1035885
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1033520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1063911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1059947
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1033748
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1033055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83181
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66360
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282361
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%940763
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284437
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%644967
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41900042%11252352
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41796842%14238909
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3464666
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7308183%3193559
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284803%3300376
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel276353%4108812
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151822%2421589
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593691%2336915
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076381%1060177
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%939103
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731030%819504
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%497481
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9850%338268
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9550%815157
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9330%656924
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%189577
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137743
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4350%79578
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1409211
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2080439
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3878966
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1861357
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2083806
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1383827
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1826198
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1260662
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2083163
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2085107
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1243708
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1382519
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2560602
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3247357
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2082498
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1254700
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1828767
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99859
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218919
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122534
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8971127
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14238909
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11252352
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8974863
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3193559
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2421589
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2336915
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1060177
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392749%5580955
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391089%5808051
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390189%3878966
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389779%5485354
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1387019%3247357
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1384489%5487802
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382179%5805192
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381929%5484621
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676754%3193559
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464273%1861357
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462633%1826198
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462563%1828767
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460623%2560602
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332512%2421589
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205181%2336915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185391%3300376
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170161%1060177
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158911%4108812
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144181%218919
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132701%680690
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131481%1180993
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130581%680218
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129431%1181275
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3464666
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382331%939103
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766990%819504
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%815157
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13510%656924
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%338268
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9780%79578
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137743
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%497481
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%189577
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1525843
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1386409
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1279419
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1184887
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1066092
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1103553
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1021238
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1334533
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1425061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1037403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1343752
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1401434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1387886
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1316586
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1038413
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1183990
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1317199
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1019856
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1021920
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1400702
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1433941
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1423324
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1038898
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1018716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1385680
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1422836
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1183367
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1021736
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1506980
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1017784
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88016
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115922
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99859
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96251
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72255
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%807927
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1018716
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%797534
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1913771
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1017784
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%798599
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1386409
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1316586
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1184887
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1400702
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1387886
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1038413
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1401434
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1525843
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1021238
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1317199
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1103553
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1038898
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1021920
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1021736
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1183367
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1019856
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1066092
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1183990
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1037403
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1506980
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1334533
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1279419
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1385680
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2336915
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3300376
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%680690
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1180993
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3464666
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4108812
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%680218
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1181275
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%939103
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115922
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%819504
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88016
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99859
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33927
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33869
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96251
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33626
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33515
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33630
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33749
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%656924
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%815157
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33864
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34062
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33814
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33670
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33709
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33689
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33763
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33867
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33909
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33646
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33792
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33801
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33949
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33887
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33632
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33527
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33905
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%338268
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1031579
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33846
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1063911
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1035885
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33528
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33622
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33748
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33987
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79578
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33754
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2380462%1828767
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2374272%3247357
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2374042%2083806
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2372352%5487802
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2372042%5484621
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2370422%5485354
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2369972%2560602
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2369952%3878966
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2369212%1254700
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2368542%1861357
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2368302%1826198
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2366762%1260662
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2363612%2085107
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2361842%2083163
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2361242%2082498
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2357942%2080439
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2357632%1461689
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61588711%1913771
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1786741%2421589
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5483520%2336915
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria441080%3300376
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0391840%1060177
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel346560%4108812
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7306620%680690
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye306280%1180993
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key306080%1181275
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7304990%680218
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3464666
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3194590%939103
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7160310%819504
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140840%218919
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay121380%122534
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104910%99859
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%497481
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40970%815157
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39840%656924
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39380%33801
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39020%33905
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38840%33846
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38780%33622
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38700%33626
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38610%33749
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38590%33670
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38530%33709
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38500%33748
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38410%33632
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38330%33864
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38310%33528
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38150%33949
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38060%33763
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38040%33792
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38030%34062
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38030%33909
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38010%33867
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37970%33927
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37900%33814
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37840%33527
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37830%33646
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37800%33987
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37800%33630
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37780%33869
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37720%33689
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37620%33887
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37600%33754
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37550%33515
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31630%338268
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23590%79578
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21310%137743
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12290%189577
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1343752
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1425061
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1027006
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%868232
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1294878
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1387886
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%808704
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1423324
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1422836
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1279419
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1342584
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1316586
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1344505
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1176733
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1433941
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1031825
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1027773
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1317199
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%993910
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1386409
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1334533
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2090%1385680
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100612
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88016
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72255
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115922
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3173152%5580955
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3159262%5487802
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3158882%3247357
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3157452%5485354
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3157442%1461689
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3157182%5805192
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3155932%5808051
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3155182%5484621
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3150972%3878966
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3148592%2560602
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71309921%3193559
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643870%2421589
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528970%3300376
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402060%4108812
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395480%1828767
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393730%1826198
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392990%2336915
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391370%1861357
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322660%1060177
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277530%218919
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252690%680690
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye252160%1180993
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7252050%680218
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251970%1181275
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3464666
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160890%939103
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132220%819504
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64370%338268
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34120%656924
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33130%815157
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32370%33528
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32240%33909
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32220%33864
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32220%33749
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32120%33622
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32090%33927
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32020%33632
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31940%33987
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31840%33754
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31840%33689
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31800%33814
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31640%33905
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31630%33646
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31610%33887
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31600%33801
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31560%33748
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31540%33626
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31480%33709
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31410%33846
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31330%33763
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31270%33670
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31210%33867
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31200%33869
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31180%33527
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31090%34062
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31050%33515
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31000%33792
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30990%33949
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30290%33630
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18990%79578
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17180%137743
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%497481
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%189577
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1037403
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1385680
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1386409
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1021920
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1279419
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1401434
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1317199
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1183990
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1184887
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1525843
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1425061
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1387886
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1334533
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1183367
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1422836
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1027773
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1423324
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1027006
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1400702
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1031825
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1038413
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1019856
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1021736
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1103553
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1316586
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1066092
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1038898
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1506980
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1343752
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1433941
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1021238
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96251
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72255
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88016
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115922
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6716963%5487802
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6713413%5808051
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6712093%5580955
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6703243%5485354
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6702423%5484621
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6695233%5805192
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6694293%1461689
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71752801%3193559
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1676261%3878966
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1671091%3247357
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3464666
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1860860%2421589
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel714690%4108812
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5524230%2336915
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0432710%1060177
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412110%3300376
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning289380%497481
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214680%939103
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177380%819504
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56160%338268
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55070%815157
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54970%656924
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43670%33814
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43360%33887
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43290%33630
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43000%33905
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42990%33909
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42850%34062
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42830%33949
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42790%33754
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42790%33763
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42690%33987
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42550%33515
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42530%33748
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42500%33527
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42470%33869
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42430%33792
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42380%33864
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42310%33801
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42290%33867
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42240%33846
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42190%33927
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42130%33689
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42120%189577
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41960%33646
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41930%33622
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41920%33670
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41890%33626
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41760%33528
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41510%33632
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41480%33709
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41430%33749
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29820%137743
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25630%79578
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1018716
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1506980
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1021238
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%750576
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1401434
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%798599
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1279419
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1103553
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1183990
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%797534
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1317199
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1400702
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1870%1316586
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1820%1183367
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1021736
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1184887
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1019856
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1037403
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1038898
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1760%1525843
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%807927
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1017784
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1690%1021920
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%751048
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1066092
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1038413
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1334533
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88016
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99859
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96251
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115922
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23525136%14238909
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15671264%8974863
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15667294%11252352
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15658864%8971127
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4687391%4108812
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3464666
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434881%3300376
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72754691%3193559
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11353500%2421589
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5828850%2336915
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0677460%1060177
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3340260%939103
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274220%819504
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%497481
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86940%338268
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86110%656924
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86000%815157
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67730%33949
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67570%33846
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67520%33869
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67500%33927
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67400%33909
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67340%33763
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67210%33887
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67030%33814
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66990%33987
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66870%34062
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66850%33528
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66800%33754
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66780%33670
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66720%33632
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66700%33905
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66580%33515
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66520%33689
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66510%33801
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66420%33867
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66370%33749
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66320%33527
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66310%33709
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66310%33630
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66240%33622
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66180%33792
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66160%33864
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65680%33626
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65520%33646
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65470%189577
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65350%33748
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45540%137743
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41590%79578
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1861357
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1828767
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3620%2080439
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%797534
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%798599
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%751048
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2083163
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1826198
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3390%2083806
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%807927
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1382519
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1409211
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1260662
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2082498
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1383827
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1243708
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3070%1254700
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2085107
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2900%750576
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1021238
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1066092
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1038898
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1038413
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1019856
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1021736
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1037403
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1017784
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1021920
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1018716
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99859
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218919
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122534
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96251
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107710613%5808051
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107692013%5805192
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107586913%8974863
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107515913%8971127
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5383297%5580955
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4108812
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744122%3193559
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120771%3300376
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1070591%3464666
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863571%2421589
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525101%2336915
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430841%1060177
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%497481
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214400%939103
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175460%819504
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56600%338268
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56440%656924
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55170%815157
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43460%33905
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43230%33626
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43220%33949
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43220%33709
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43200%33630
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43090%33987
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43050%33632
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33867
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33887
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33792
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42680%33801
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33927
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42590%33749
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33814
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42490%33689
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42450%34062
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42350%33864
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42270%33527
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42250%33754
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42220%33846
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42160%33646
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42050%33869
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41940%33909
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41920%33748
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41810%33670
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41760%33515
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41570%189577
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33622
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33763
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41110%33528
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28910%137743
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79578
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1409211
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1383827
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2085107
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1243708
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2083806
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2083163
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1382519
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2080439
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2082498
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%798599
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1021736
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1066092
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%750576
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1021238
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1018716
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1183367
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%807927
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1037403
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1184887
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%797534
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1019856
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1021920
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1038413
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%751048
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1038898
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1103553
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1017784
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1183990
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1317199
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1400702
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1506980
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1525843
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1334533
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1316586
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1401434
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115922
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218919
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122534
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96251
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99859
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2404904%5487802
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2402174%3878966
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2399954%1828767
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2394524%1461689
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2394234%1826198
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2393534%2560602
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2393364%5580955
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2392704%1861357
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2390904%5485354
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2387974%3247357
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2387364%5484621
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1563561%2421589
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor402121%2083806
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow401151%2083163
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream401021%1260662
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants398991%2085107
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade397781%2080439
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff397021%2082498
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves395671%1254700
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5342861%2336915
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288830%3300376
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0282870%1060177
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel248710%4108812
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp246130%3464666
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7223900%680218
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7221790%680690
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key221350%1181275
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye220290%1180993
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143160%122534
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141430%939103
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113240%819504
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101330%218919
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57270%338268
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29790%656924
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29190%34062
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28570%33905
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28490%33869
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28450%33792
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28380%33748
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28310%33949
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28140%815157
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28080%33987
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28060%33864
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27890%33646
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27880%33867
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27870%33709
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27830%33754
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27680%33763
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27670%33622
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27650%33927
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27540%33670
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27500%33689
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27480%33515
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27420%33626
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27330%33630
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27290%33887
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27250%33527
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27200%33528
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27080%33814
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26970%33801
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26910%33909
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26750%33632
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26690%33749
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26460%33846
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18460%497481
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16390%79578
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14770%137743
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8640%189577
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1913771
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1021238
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%807927
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1021920
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1409211
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1103553
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1030%1525843
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1506980
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1038898
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%797534
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1021736
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%750576
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1037403
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1038413
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1184887
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1018716
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1183990
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1183367
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1017784
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1401434
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1066092
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1400702
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%798599
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%751048
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1383827
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1019856
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1382519
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316586
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1317199
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1385680
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1387886
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1386409
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1279419
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1334533
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115922
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88016
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99859
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96251
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284883914%11252352
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284811314%14238909
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284759414%4682399
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7136124%8971127
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7110054%8974863
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4108812
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73602992%3193559
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022352%3300376
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2225881%3464666
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11769541%2421589
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51084521%2336915
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0889940%1060177
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%497481
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3441440%939103
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7364040%819504
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114960%656924
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114180%815157
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113010%338268
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89190%34062
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89190%33867
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88830%33646
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88800%33749
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88770%33909
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88740%33846
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88390%33869
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88370%33987
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88360%33927
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88290%33763
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88270%33864
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88230%33748
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88100%33792
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88040%33887
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87960%33689
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87870%33670
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87580%33801
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87500%33754
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87380%33949
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87350%33814
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87320%33515
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87290%33622
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87280%33709
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87220%33630
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87210%33527
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86970%33632
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86920%33528
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86810%33626
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85780%33905
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84500%189577
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57710%137743
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52920%79578
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13520%3878966
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1461689
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12840%5485354
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5484621
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5487802
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2080439
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3247357
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1243708
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1826198
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2085107
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2560602
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2083806
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1828767
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2083163
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1861357
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1254700
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2082498
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1260662
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122534
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218919
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99859
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465866%1409211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316146%2082498
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308256%2085107
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306926%2083163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306696%1383827
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305276%1382519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300736%1243708
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299916%2083806
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298416%2080439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612243%1913771
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814902%2421589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1021736
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667601%1018716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665121%1038413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664651%1038898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663721%1021238
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662591%1184887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%750576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661781%1066092
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661641%798599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661481%1037403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661371%1183367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661311%797534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659061%1021920
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659031%1017784
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%751048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656551%1183990
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%807927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653341%1103553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649911%1019856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088471%2336915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072761%3300376
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895331%3464666
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4108812
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1181275
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704181%680690
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%680218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700031%1180993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1401434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1525843
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1334533
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1506980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1317199
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1400702
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1316586
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%939103
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%819504
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115922
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99859
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96251
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%815157
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%656924
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%338268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79578
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137743
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1060177
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%189577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%497481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1075042
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%804839
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1126636
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%752927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%814307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1043249
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%814206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%771457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%993910
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1044251
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%805576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1088161
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%761387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%813947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%806889
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1089080
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1040604
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%805844
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1088870
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100612
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5068944%1343752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067294%1433941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066684%1387886
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061084%1027006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060874%1525843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5059974%1344505
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5057744%1279419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057424%1317199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057414%1386409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057414%1027773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057284%1400702
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053634%1294878
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053264%1316586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052054%1422836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5050674%1176733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050364%1342584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048624%1385680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047094%1425061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047084%1401434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046394%1334533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5044964%1031825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043134%1423324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038034%1506980
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248123%763233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285131%2336915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013301%993910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012071%1075042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011031%1043249
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008881%1044251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007641%868232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006611%808704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884801%3464666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834471%680690
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834071%680218
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833511%1180993
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832981%1181275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4108812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686971%3300376
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431020%819504
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418720%939103
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396890%100612
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285000%96251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263980%115922
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167020%72255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138670%88016
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%815157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107240%656924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%338268
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%137743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2421589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1060177
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%497481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%189577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%940763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1059947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%943122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%922319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%308986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1033055
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1031579
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1035885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%646034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%644387
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1063911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1033748
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%645246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%941523
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%644967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1039348
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1033520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188915
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42706
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42404
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29773
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27158
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196974
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30640
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26675
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27321
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62829
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27213
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25370
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30804
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30592
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30397
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1826198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1828767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1861357
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%798599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1254700
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%797534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1260662
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%751048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2083806
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1383827
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%750576
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2085107
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%807927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2083163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1409211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1243708
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1382519
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2082498
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2080439
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1913771
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2421589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1019856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1037403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1038413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1021920
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1018716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1021238
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1066092
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1038898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1017784
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1021736
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2336915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1060177
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1180993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%680218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1181275
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%680690
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4108812
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3300376
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%939103
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3464666
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%819504
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99859
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218919
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96251
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%656924
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%815157
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%338268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137743
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79578
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%497481
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%189577
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1294878
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1176733
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1342584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1344505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%752927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1043249
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%813947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%993910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1044251
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%805576
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%761387
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1075042
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%804839
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%814307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%808704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%806889
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%771457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%814206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%868232
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%805844
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88016
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100612
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1409211
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1038898
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1038413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1184887
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1021920
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%798599
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1103553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295463%1183990
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1525843
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1037403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1383827
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1018716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1066092
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1019856
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%797534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1021238
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1021736
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%807927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293863%1401434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1382519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1183367
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1506980
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%751048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%750576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1017784
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1400702
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1913771
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2421589
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2336915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%680690
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1181275
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%680218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1180993
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1316586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1385680
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1386409
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1387886
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1279419
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1334533
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1317199
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3300376
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3464666
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%939103
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%819504
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4108812
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88016
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115922
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%815157
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99859
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96251
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%656924
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%338268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137743
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79578
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%497481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1060177
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%189577
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1433941
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1031825
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%752927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%806889
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%761387
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1425061
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%868232
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1344505
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1043249
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%993910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1423324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1294878
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%804839
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1176733
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1027006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%805844
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1044251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1342584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1027773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%413382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1075042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%805576
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%808704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1422836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2336915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4108812
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112976
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1180993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113226
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1181275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%814206
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%771457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%814307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%813947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1040604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%819504
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%939103
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3300376
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3464666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%815157
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%656924
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%338268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137743
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2421589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1060177
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%189577
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284437
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%497481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%943122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64628
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78067
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%940763
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24948
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%645246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78436
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%644967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309216
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%646034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%941523
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66360
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873633%1066092
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769493%1913771
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695943%1021920
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693573%1423324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692843%1184887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689313%1387886
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688283%1018716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687793%1343752
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687533%1021238
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1037403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686963%1183990
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686713%1021736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686503%1103553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1017784
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684543%1525843
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683743%1401434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1386409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682543%1038898
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682293%1316586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681773%1400702
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681633%1019856
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681533%1422836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681143%1317199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681073%1506980
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680823%1385680
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680563%1425061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680553%1433941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680013%1183367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678443%1038413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677013%1279419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672183%1334533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2336915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%680218
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545751%1181275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544291%1180993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%680690
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%939103
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342390%3300376
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4108812
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%819504
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%88016
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115922
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3464666
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96251
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%815157
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%656924
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99859
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%338268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2421589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1060177
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%189577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%497481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1059947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1039348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1126636
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1063911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%941523
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1088870
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1033055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%943122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1033748
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1089080
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1033520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1031579
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1088161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%922319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1035885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%940763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1040604
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350154%1425061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347964%1176733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347704%1385680
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347254%1343752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347184%1422836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346754%1342584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346754%1031825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345974%1279419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345944%1387886
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345774%868232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345274%1044251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344934%1433941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344924%808704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344844%1027006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344164%1075042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343984%1423324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343904%1027773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343464%1294878
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343144%993910
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342894%1043249
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342834%1344505
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342574%1386409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304084%763233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593351%2336915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4108812
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660811%113226
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59781%1181275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59341%1180993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759291%680218
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112976
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%680690
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41430%3300376
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%939103
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%819504
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3464666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115922
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%88016
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%656924
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%815157
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%338268
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%497481
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2421589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1060177
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%189577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1033748
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1031579
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1063911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%941523
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64628
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1033055
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64882
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1033520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1059947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%644387
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%940763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%646034
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%645246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%644967
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1035885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284437
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%943122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309216
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83181
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%940763
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177421
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow900508%1294878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor863438%1342584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots862738%1344505
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor862078%1176733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves401464%868232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst399154%1075042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword398914%805576
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow398864%806889
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves398274%814307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves398114%771457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter397354%805844
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots397274%808704
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants396974%1043249
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield396624%1044251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves395704%993910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection395694%814206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots395064%804839
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab394454%761387
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves393873%752927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants393333%813947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4392143%413382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3464666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5117501%2336915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel115211%4108812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria93511%3300376
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye78801%1180993
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key77041%1181275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +676241%112976
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +176081%379963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +675011%113226
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339860%939103
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738710%819504
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21730%100612
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20490%72255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14380%88016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10210%656924
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9420%815157
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7840%338268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5550%137743
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%497481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13930%2421589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03700%1060177
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2810%189577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter350%309685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312760
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%645246
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66360
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175594
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176759
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%78015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176211
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78067
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64628
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52517
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78279
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24948
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm360159%5487802
41Death SpirDark Master Armor358759%5805192
41Death SpirHurricane Boots358119%5485354
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants356129%5808051
41Death SpirDark Master Pants356109%5484621
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor355419%3878966
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor354659%3247357
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants354459%5580955
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7146724%3193559
41Death SpirThunder Blade119123%1861357
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm119013%1828767
41Death SpirDark Breaker118233%1826198
41Death SpirDark Master Mask117543%2560602
41Death SpirGuardian Angel90382%4108812
41Death SpirSpirit +171122%2421589
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542271%2336915
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36771%218919
41Death SpirSpirit +034401%1060177
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728531%680690
41Death SpirDevils Eye27961%1180993
41Death SpirDevils Key27951%1181275
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727841%680218
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria26431%3300376
41Death SpirImp25271%3464666
41Death SpirRena +318280%939103
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714660%819504
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%815157
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%656924
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%338268
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2430%79578
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1700%137743
41Death SpirCondor Flame1450%145
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1160%189577
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%497481
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1021736
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1387886
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1037403
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1184887
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1425061
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1038413
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1343752
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1066092
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1401434
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1506980
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1433941
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1279419
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1423324
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1385680
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1317199
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1183367
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1021920
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1525843
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1038898
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1386409
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1422836
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1334533
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1017784
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1183990
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1021238
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1400702
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1019856
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1103553
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1018716
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1316586
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96251
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88016
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115922
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99859
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5808051
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5487802
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3247357
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5805192
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5580955
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5485354
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3878966
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5484621
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3193559
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2560602
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1828767
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1826198
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4108812
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1861357
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2421589
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2336915
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1060177
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1181275
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218919
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%680218
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1180993
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%680690
42Death SpirRena +3810%939103
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%819504
42Death SpirImp180%3464666
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%815157
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3300376
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137743
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%338268
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%656924
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79578
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1385680
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1334533
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1506980
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1525843
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1433941
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1317199
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1183990
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%189577
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1279419
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1316586
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1018716
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1066092
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1183367
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1038413
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1386409
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1019856
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1184887
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1021920
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1400702
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1422836
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1017784
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1103553
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1423324
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1425061
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88016
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1387886
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1021238
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1038898
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1343752
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1037403
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1021736
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2082498
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1826198
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%797534
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1254700
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1861357
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%798599
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1383827
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2085107
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1260662
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2083163
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%750576
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%751048
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2080439
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1828767
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1243708
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2083806
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1409211
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2560602
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%807927
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1382519
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1913771
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1021238
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1021920
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1021736
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1019856
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2336915
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1038898
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1180993
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1038413
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1018716
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1060177
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1037403
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1066092
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1181275
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1017784
52Chief SkelImp20%3464666
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%806889
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2421589
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%338268
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137743
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%680690
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%680218
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96251
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%815157
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%497481
52Chief SkelRena +310%939103
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218919
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1344505
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4108812
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3878966
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5484621
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5487802
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5485354
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3300376
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1913771
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3247357
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2080439
52Dark SkullImp1140%3464666
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1260662
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2083163
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1828767
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2082498
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1243708
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2560602
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1826198
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1861357
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2083806
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2085107
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1254700
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2421589
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%680218
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1060177
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2336915
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99859
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%680690
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1180993
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122534
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1181275
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%819504
52Dark SkullRena +3110%939103
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%815157
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1433941
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1387886
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%993910
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%338268
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%656924
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%808704
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1344505
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1422836
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1423324
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1027773
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1294878
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137743
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79578
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%189577
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1343752
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1385680
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1044251
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1342584
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%868232
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1176733
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1826198
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2560602
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1861357
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3247357
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5485354
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3878966
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1254700
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5484621
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5487802
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1828767
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1260662
52Giant OgreImp800%3464666
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1913771
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3300376
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2421589
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2336915
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%680218
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1060177
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%680690
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218919
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1181275
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122534
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1180993
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%819504
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%338268
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%656924
52Giant OgreRena +330%939103
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79578
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1294878
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1425061
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1400702
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%815157
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1343752
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1386409
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1342584
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1344505
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1422836
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1075042
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1433941
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1317199
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1387886
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1385680
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8974863
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8971127
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5808051
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5805192
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5580955
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4108812
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3193559
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2336915
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2421589
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1060177
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%819504
52Magic SkelRena +330%939103
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1382519
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2083163
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%815157
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79578
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1409211
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1183990
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1506980
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2085107
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%338268
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1243708
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5487802
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5808051
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5485354
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5805192
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5580955
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3878966
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5484621
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3193559
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2421589
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%497481
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4108812
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3300376
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2336915
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3247357
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1861357
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%680218
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1181275
52Red SkeletImp150%3464666
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2560602
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1180993
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1060177
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%680690
52Red SkeletRena +380%939103
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%819504
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1021238
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1506980
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%815157
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1066092
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%656924
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%189577
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1184887
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1038413
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%338268
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1386409
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137743
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1279419
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1017784
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79578
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130412%10973
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10973
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10973
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10973
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10973
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109710%10973
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel708165%10973
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10973