Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 34 / 100

Server time 08:28:28

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FatVeiderDL24
Heroic1JenotsBK6
EmpressME39
BROTHERBM36
NightmareLE18
GodslayerLE28
LuciferDM20
SilfyHE20
MakvinLE88
Heroic1EdzaGM34

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438125%75579
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12907%19062
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12897%12878
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12877%12761
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12767%11686
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12587%11739
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12587%11769
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12497%18386
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12337%11829
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12117%12722
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11767%11539
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%486054
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4212
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5368
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5335
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1710%371090
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1150079
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1150495
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%799388
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%915383
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%626175
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%775193
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3223359
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%325480
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182110
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%133840
LorenciaBull FightApple349417%75579
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10395%10677
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18386
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9464%10459
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9404%11769
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9344%12761
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9294%12722
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9294%11829
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9254%19062
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9254%10666
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9194%11739
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9074%11686
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9054%11539
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9044%10445
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9034%10523
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12878
LorenciaBull FightKris8824%10433
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8814%10376
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10406
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4212
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%933
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371090
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1150079
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5368
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5335
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1150495
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%799388
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%486054
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%915383
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3223359
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%325480
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%775193
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%626175
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182110
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%133840
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3264731%104925
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75579
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1264%11025
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1234%11020
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1214%10895
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11043
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1114%11050
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1084%11145
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11016
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff682%10445
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11539
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10523
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe642%11686
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12878
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm632%10677
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10960
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow622%11769
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield592%12722
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves592%11739
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10868
LorenciaElite BullBuckler592%10666
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9696
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11829
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants562%11051
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10722
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12761
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10406
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11018
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm542%10459
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11195
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow522%19062
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18386
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10433
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots441%10376
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants411%11048
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4212
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5368
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1150079
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave161%923
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5335
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning120%486054
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371090
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%799388
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1150495
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%933
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%915383
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%325480
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%133840
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3223359
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%775193
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%626175
LorenciaGiantApple30674%75579
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11145
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11043
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9696
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11366
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11098
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13202%11195
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13152%10960
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11020
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6017
LorenciaGiantKatana13112%6436
LorenciaGiantKris13102%10433
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1041895
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13082%11016
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6538
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10406
LorenciaGiantBuckler13012%10666
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13012%6861
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11143
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11018
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12952%11051
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11048
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%10990
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5890
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6522
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11050
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12862%10946
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6410
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10722
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12762%10895
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5989
LorenciaGiantRapier12702%10868
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12682%5975
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6369
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12562%10677
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11025
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12422%11189
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12382%10445
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11320
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9041%11686
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9041%11829
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8871%12722
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10376
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11739
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10459
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8681%11539
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12761
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18386
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8541%12878
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8501%19062
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11769
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10523
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06821%4212
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14711%5368
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1150079
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1150495
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14411%5335
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%158951
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371090
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72430%799388
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1667
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%915383
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%923
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1024
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%486054
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%933
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3223359
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%775193
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%626175
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%325480
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%133840
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182110
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10290537%8013
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8132
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9455
LorenciaHoundApple352016%75579
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7173%11195
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10459
LorenciaHoundBow6943%11018
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6923%11051
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6913%18386
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6903%19062
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6893%12878
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6763%11048
LorenciaHoundBuckler6753%10666
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6733%10722
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6723%11539
LorenciaHoundKris6713%10433
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6713%12722
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6633%11769
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6633%10523
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10445
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10677
LorenciaHoundRapier6513%10868
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6483%11829
LorenciaHoundMace6463%9696
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6413%10960
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6413%11739
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6343%11686
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6283%10406
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6273%12761
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6173%10376
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4212
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1150495
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5335
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1131%1150079
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371090
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5368
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave570%923
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%799388
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%915383
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%933
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%486054
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%775193
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%626175
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3223359
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%325480
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%133840
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182110
LorenciaLIchApple4471216%75579
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58472%1041895
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53012%11366
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52872%11320
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52702%11143
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52662%11020
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52632%11048
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52562%11195
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52562%11829
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52512%19062
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52372%18386
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52292%11769
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52282%10523
LorenciaLIchBuckler52232%10666
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52132%12878
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52042%11189
LorenciaLIchRapier51982%10868
LorenciaLIchVine Pants51972%11051
LorenciaLIchBow51842%11018
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51722%11145
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51642%11025
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51632%10459
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51612%11739
LorenciaLIchMace51552%9696
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51532%10376
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51512%11098
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51512%10677
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51482%11050
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51182%11043
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51162%10895
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51142%10722
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51142%10406
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51132%11686
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51132%10960
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51092%11016
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51062%10445
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50722%12761
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50552%11539
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50512%12722
LorenciaLIchKris50372%10433
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50272%10946
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49782%10990
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021821%4212
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15031%1150079
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114711%5335
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114381%5368
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14291%1150495
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113400%371090
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%486054
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77810%799388
LorenciaLIchRena +37770%915383
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7110%1667
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%923
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3260%933
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%626175
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3223359
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1520%775193
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%325480
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%133840
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182110
LorenciaSkeletonApple31309%75579
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24627
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11320
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11366
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5642%1041895
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5622%11016
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10960
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10868
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11020
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5532%11195
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11051
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5472%10946
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5462%6017
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5462%6538
LorenciaSkeletonBow5462%11018
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%10990
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5989
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6410
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11189
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5422%24416
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5412%11098
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5890
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11145
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5322%24249
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6369
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24055
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11048
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6436
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5241%11050
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5975
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5211%24558
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5191%24566
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5161%11025
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11043
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5091%24226
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5061%24156
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6522
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6861
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4961%10722
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10895
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11143
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4591%11686
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4551%12722
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10445
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4211%10406
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19062
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4161%10666
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11739
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10433
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10459
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4111%18386
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4071%12761
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11769
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10677
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12878
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11539
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10376
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10523
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11829
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9696
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4212
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%158951
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5335
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1150079
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5368
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1150495
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371090
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%799388
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%915383
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%923
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%933
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%486054
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1024
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3223359
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1667
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%325480
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%775193
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%626175
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%133840
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182110
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162510%19062
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157410%18386
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75579
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1531%486054
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4212
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1150079
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1150495
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5335
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371090
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%799388
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5368
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%775193
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%325480
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%915383
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%626175
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3223359
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%133840
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless255830%775193
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515310%66493
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114250%303226
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow7850%61283
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7620%190746
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7550%41973
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7480%186626
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7480%61265
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7420%188562
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7300%61451
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7290%30290
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7270%61552
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7270%61376
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7250%187938
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7250%29919
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7220%188535
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7220%176008
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7210%41736
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7180%61231
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7170%41807
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7170%41459
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7150%177578
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7150%203883
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7120%175953
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7100%189077
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7100%186925
DungeonChief SkelBlade7080%204247
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7050%41906
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7020%176297
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7020%188337
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7010%176490
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7000%176931
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword6990%42356
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor6960%187331
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants6910%178503
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice6900%179292
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor6900%30048
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh6840%190761
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm6840%187297
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield6800%42260
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots6800%187108
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants6770%177024
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots6730%175973
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6610%30430
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6570%190700
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34870%81735
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3260%1150079
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33140%158951
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +22950%53153
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key2920%1150495
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +12820%371090
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22770%53459
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71540%799388
DungeonChief SkelRena +31420%915383
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1180%19310
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%486054
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1040%27382
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel730%3993645
DungeonChief SkelImp520%3420079
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice510%8204
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria470%3223359
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul270%626175
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24216
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%325480
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless220%775193
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos160%133840
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation60%182110
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5989
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11050
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6861
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11048
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6522
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11739
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10722
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10946
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10868
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041895
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6436
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%10990
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11539
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6017
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10433
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11098
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10677
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10459
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19062
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12761
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12722
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11143
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11018
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11051
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66493
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%303226
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24566
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23306
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26511
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30518
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30339
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25957
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30290
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24156
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26354
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27090
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30279
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26924
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30430
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24055
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24558
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24249
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26471
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30335
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24416
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23346
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26607
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6861
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11098
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26155
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26289
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29495
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26769
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26786
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6017
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27018
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26472
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30048
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25224
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1041895
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11050
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10895
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11016
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6436
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6538
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11020
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3079
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24226
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11320
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11043
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5890
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10946
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11366
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11145
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24627
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5989
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6410
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6522
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371090
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1150495
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6369
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11025
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11189
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5335
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%10990
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5975
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11143
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%799388
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5368
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%158951
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8204
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3315
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1150079
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3223359
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18386
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%325480
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12761
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%915383
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%626175
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%133840
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%486054
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1667
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515013%66493
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +214613%429659
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask8692%76802
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8382%67240
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8162%171272
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8132%51788
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8122%187331
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8042%187108
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8012%187938
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm7982%76627
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind7952%169719
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe7892%77045
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves7892%176297
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor7882%51867
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots7832%76695
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear7832%176931
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots7822%175973
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7732%188562
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves7662%170722
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm7652%187297
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7612%176490
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7612%177024
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7612%51651
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7592%176008
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7592%170263
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7592%65481
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7562%175953
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7562%171558
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7562%190761
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7532%76649
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7522%188535
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7522%169844
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7512%186626
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7512%188337
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7502%189077
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7461%76829
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7371%51974
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7311%171576
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7151%186925
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34521%81735
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3071%1150079
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33071%158951
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +32931%55167
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key2901%1150495
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +32861%55753
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12791%371090
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1750%3223359
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71560%799388
DungeonDark KnighRena +31420%915383
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1250%27382
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1120%185175
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3420079
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%3993645
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning780%486054
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame700%19310
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24216
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%626175
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless260%775193
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1629
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life240%325480
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos150%133840
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182110
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%303226
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66493
DungeonGhostSpear273%26289
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41807
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26155
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30048
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30335
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%41906
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61231
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30518
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30430
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1150079
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25957
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61552
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30339
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27018
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%41973
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61451
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30290
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23306
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26769
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27090
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42260
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61376
DungeonGhostFlail172%26924
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29919
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41736
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42356
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23346
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1150495
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41459
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26786
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30279
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17124
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61265
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53153
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5890
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29495
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53459
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6522
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61283
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6369
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5975
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6861
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24226
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5989
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26472
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11143
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%10990
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%158951
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25224
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24156
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6538
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6017
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24558
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11098
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6410
DungeonGhostKatana61%6436
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24416
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26471
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5335
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24249
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3315
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24627
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%799388
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26354
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5368
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26511
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371090
DungeonGhostRena +340%915383
DungeonGhostImp40%3420079
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24055
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24566
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3223359
DungeonGhostGladius20%26607
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1024
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%3993645
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27382
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2464%429659
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51788
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5403%66493
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade393%51651
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants393%311102
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64141
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64172
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind373%169719
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%170263
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants343%171272
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter333%307974
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield333%171576
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307694
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63901
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves323%170722
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots313%282542
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants313%636564
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots313%76695
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor302%169844
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51867
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307230
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%51974
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves282%63787
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves282%282954
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307384
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots272%307894
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water272%76829
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%171558
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe262%77045
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword262%282633
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%76649
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%76802
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67240
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic232%65481
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff232%280840
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm202%309312
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm181%76627
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21595
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1101%371090
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%158951
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55167
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1150079
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%55753
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24216
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185175
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%799388
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1150495
DungeonGorgonRena +360%915383
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%626175
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%775193
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3223359
DungeonGorgonImp10%3420079
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1629
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182110
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41459
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27090
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66493
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%303226
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%178503
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27018
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42356
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30335
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23306
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%203883
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26786
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27090
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29495
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%188337
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26511
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41807
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30290
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%188562
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61283
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%190761
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61376
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30430
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%189077
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%204247
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41736
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30048
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42260
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%190700
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29919
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25224
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%41973
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25957
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26289
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23346
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%188535
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%41906
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26471
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61265
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%179292
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26769
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%190746
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26924
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30279
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61231
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61451
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30518
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%177578
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26155
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26607
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30339
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61552
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26354
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41459
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26472
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%187331
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17124
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%158951
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1150495
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371090
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53153
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53459
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1150079
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3315
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%915383
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%799388
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%486054
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%3993645
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19310
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3223359
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27382
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%626175
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%775193
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%325480
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8204
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%133840
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3420079
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182110
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10406
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11043
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041895
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12878
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11686
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11366
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11189
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10868
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11320
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11195
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11020
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11018
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10960
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10895
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9696
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11539
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18386
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11051
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10677
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10459
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11048
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11025
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10722
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11739
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11145
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10376
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12722
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%187108
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66493
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%188535
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%187297
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%190761
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%186925
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%187938
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%177578
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%178503
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%41973
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61283
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61552
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27018
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%179292
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61451
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%186626
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61376
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%190746
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%303226
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1150079
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%204247
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%188562
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61231
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53459
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%203883
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30339
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42356
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%41906
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29919
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41807
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26769
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30518
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%158951
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30048
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61265
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42260
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30279
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41736
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%188337
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%915383
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41459
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25957
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53153
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27382
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26289
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8204
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%190700
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26786
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27090
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3420079
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%187331
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%799388
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26924
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1150495
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29495
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%303226
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66493
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24156
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11320
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11366
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24416
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23306
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10868
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26924
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26472
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24566
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26769
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26786
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10946
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6861
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24226
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6017
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5975
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25224
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11195
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26511
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6538
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24055
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23346
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25957
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11189
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11145
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6522
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11143
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10895
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11048
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%158951
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1150079
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6436
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11025
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27018
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24558
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11043
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26289
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27090
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5989
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10722
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11098
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11020
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11016
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26607
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24627
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6369
DungeonLarvaMace61%9696
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26354
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24249
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1150495
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26155
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26471
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5890
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11051
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1041895
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11050
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%3993645
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5335
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6410
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5368
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%10990
DungeonLarvaBow41%11018
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371090
DungeonLarvaRena +331%915383
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1667
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10960
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%626175
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1024
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%799388
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3315
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3223359
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182110
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8204
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3079
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +540393%66493
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +139493%303226
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots23442%187108
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23412%76649
DungeonPoison BulBlade23402%204247
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23262%187938
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23212%186925
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23122%175973
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23122%187331
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23072%171558
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield22962%190700
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield22912%171576
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm22902%203883
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind22862%176490
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor22792%169844
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer22732%189077
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves22652%176297
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor22632%188562
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves22582%188337
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm22532%76627
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff22512%176008
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22402%170263
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22402%188535
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22392%76695
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22362%76802
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22352%169719
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22262%186626
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22232%175953
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22162%187297
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22082%76829
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22052%171272
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear21992%176931
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe21922%77045
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants21912%177024
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh21752%190761
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants21672%190746
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21532%170722
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +311791%81735
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17711%371090
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7521%1150495
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37501%55753
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37311%158951
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye6931%1150079
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36761%55167
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6180%486054
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74090%799388
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3690%19310
DungeonPoison BulRena +33480%915383
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3110%185175
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2860%3223359
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2360%24216
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2230%27382
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%3993645
DungeonPoison BulImp960%3420079
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless670%775193
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul530%626175
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%325480
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1629
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos300%133840
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182110
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11025
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24249
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24156
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25224
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10946
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24627
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6017
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11145
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5890
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11189
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24566
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24416
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041895
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6522
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11020
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11016
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor20%10895
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23306
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24226
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5989
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11143
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6861
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24055
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice20%26471
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24558
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26511
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%10990
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26354
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11320
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6538
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23346
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6410
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26472
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6436
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11043
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11098
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%923
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6369
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5447409
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5688778
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5686661
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8764317
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8760581
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3116176
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66493
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2356189
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2279358
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1030808
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3420079
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%158951
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%915383
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3223359
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%799388
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%3993645
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32898
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%32961
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33041
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%32958
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33032
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32831
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%32945
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33183
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33165
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32885
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32856
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33092
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32803
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33150
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33070
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33066
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33047
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32694
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32762
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%32955
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33120
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32818
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32739
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33015
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33018
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32906
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32811
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32688
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%775193
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32910
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%325480
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182110
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%626175
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%486054
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77333
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%133840
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%994314
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1494622
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1076923
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%992563
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1153408
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1369050
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1209616
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%775873
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%766151
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1010325
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%994359
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1292453
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1009626
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1010913
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%990745
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1343871
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1154591
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%724332
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5300%66493
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6436
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6017
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11043
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5975
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5989
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10677
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11143
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6369
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11366
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6861
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1041895
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24055
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11098
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10722
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10946
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11051
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%10990
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6522
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6538
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11195
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24627
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24226
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11829
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10895
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11320
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5890
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11145
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12761
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6410
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24156
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11050
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10868
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe120%11189
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9696
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11018
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24249
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11025
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24416
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10666
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10459
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19062
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11020
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11048
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10445
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11769
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10960
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10376
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24558
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12878
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18386
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24566
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10406
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11739
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12722
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10523
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11686
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11016
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1150079
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371090
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5335
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11539
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10433
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%158951
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182110
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%799388
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5368
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4212
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1150495
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%915383
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%775193
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75579
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1667
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3223359
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%923
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1024
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%303226
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66493
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%178503
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30518
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41459
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%177578
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%179292
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26289
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29919
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61376
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61552
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42260
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61451
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25957
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30279
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41736
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30048
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41807
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%41906
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30430
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26155
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61231
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26786
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30335
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30339
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61283
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61265
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30290
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29495
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42356
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%41973
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17124
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24249
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26511
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24558
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6436
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24156
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53153
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371090
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26607
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26354
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6522
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24566
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25224
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23306
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6538
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27018
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27090
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24055
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24416
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26924
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%158951
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6410
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24226
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23346
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24627
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1150079
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26471
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6369
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1150495
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53459
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6861
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26769
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26472
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3223359
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%799388
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%915383
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%486054
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8204
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27382
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%3993645
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%626175
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3315
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3420079
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%325480
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1024
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%775193
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12878
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10868
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182110
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19062
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11048
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +517514%66493
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +117304%303226
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants12803%177024
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear12583%176931
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe12533%177578
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12343%190700
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12213%186626
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12183%189077
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12163%187297
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12163%176008
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12133%169719
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12093%188562
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12073%175953
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12053%176490
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12043%188337
DungeonThunder LiBlade12023%204247
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice11953%179292
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots11933%175973
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants11833%178503
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm11793%203883
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor11783%169844
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth11773%188535
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots11763%187108
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor11763%187331
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield11713%187938
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants11623%190746
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber11583%186925
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh11583%190761
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11343%170722
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11273%176297
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11223%170263
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +34811%81735
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3271%1150079
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23241%53153
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13221%371090
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33151%158951
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23081%53459
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3061%1150495
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison1920%27382
DungeonThunder LiRena +31620%915383
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71590%799388
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1300%3993645
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1270%486054
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3223359
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame890%19310
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister750%24216
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3420079
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul340%626175
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%775193
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life200%325480
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos170%133840
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182110
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6861
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24226
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10722
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041895
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%10990
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6369
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11050
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10666
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19062
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11043
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6017
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10445
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10960
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10376
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18386
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11098
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10459
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11189
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6538
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24566
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24249
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9696
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11016
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10677
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5989
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24416
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11366
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5890
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11320
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%303226
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66493
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30518
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11051
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7451%10960
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7441%6522
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11048
DeviasAssassinArquebus7421%26511
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11043
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24156
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6538
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11195
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11189
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24558
DeviasAssassinFalcon7231%26786
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5890
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6861
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26155
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30335
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10895
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7131%30339
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11145
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11366
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11025
DeviasAssassinFlail7091%26924
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25957
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7061%10990
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26607
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11018
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24416
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7011%26472
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26289
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7001%24226
DeviasAssassinBone Armor6991%27090
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6981%25224
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6971%23306
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30279
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11098
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24627
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11320
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10722
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6931%6369
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11016
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6436
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6921%26769
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26471
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6851%6410
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1041895
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10868
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5975
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6791%11020
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11143
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27018
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11050
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24566
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6741%24055
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24249
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6017
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23346
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26354
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6591%5989
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6461%10946
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3079
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34251%158951
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371090
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5335
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5368
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1150079
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1150495
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3223359
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%3993645
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1667
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%915383
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%486054
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%799388
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8204
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%626175
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3315
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%923
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1024
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18386
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%325480
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%775193
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%133840
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182110
DeviasAssassinApple100%75579
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3573834%104925
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393764%303226
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393544%66493
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162682%26155
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162602%203883
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162582%24416
DeviasElite YetiGladius162222%26607
DeviasElite YetiFalcon161922%26786
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161762%30518
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161682%30430
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161682%30290
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161442%24558
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161372%26354
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161202%24627
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161192%30335
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161112%61283
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161082%23346
DeviasElite YetiFlail161022%26924
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161012%25957
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident160972%29919
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants160922%26472
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160862%42260
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160862%25224
DeviasElite YetiBlade160852%204247
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160842%177578
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160802%41973
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160722%179292
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160662%27090
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160652%61552
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160592%190700
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160562%24566
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160412%30339
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160342%41807
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160322%26511
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160272%61376
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160202%178503
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160082%30279
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves159882%26769
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159802%29495
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159742%24226
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159732%27018
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159692%41906
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159472%26471
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159392%61451
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159272%24156
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159202%42356
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159082%23306
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159072%24055
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158882%190746
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158792%61265
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158702%41459
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158592%30048
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158422%41736
DeviasElite YetiSpear158402%26289
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158302%61231
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield157982%24249
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120641%17124
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379651%158951
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78401%1150495
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177091%371090
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277031%53459
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76631%1150079
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274921%53153
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739370%799388
DeviasElite YetiRena +338680%915383
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3420079
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%3993645
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32450%8204
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27382
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%486054
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15770%3223359
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3315
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75579
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19310
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%626175
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6160%775193
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%325480
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%133840
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182110
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10226629%8013
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9455
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8132
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99306100%9455
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66493
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24558
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6792%5989
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27018
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6662%26471
DeviasHommerdKatana6582%6436
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6572%11320
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6562%27090
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6552%6369
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26607
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6522%24156
DeviasHommerdArquebus6522%26511
DeviasHommerdFalcon6512%26786
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24249
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26472
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11143
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6442%10946
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6432%24627
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6422%6522
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6412%24416
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11366
DeviasHommerdFlail6392%26924
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6392%6017
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6372%26769
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25224
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24055
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6352%24226
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6342%23346
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1041895
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5890
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26289
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6262%6410
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11189
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6222%5975
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6538
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23306
DeviasHommerdHalberd6132%24566
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%10990
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11098
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6861
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26354
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11016
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11145
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11043
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10895
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11050
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11025
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3079
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11020
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11018
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10433
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11048
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10868
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3231%10445
DeviasHommerdBuckler3121%10666
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11051
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10677
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11195
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10722
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10960
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1150495
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%158951
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2871%10406
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371090
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5368
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9696
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12691%5335
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1150079
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%3993645
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1024
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%915383
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%799388
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1667
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3315
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3223359
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%325480
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul200%626175
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%486054
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%775193
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%923
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%133840
DeviasHommerdApple100%75579
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182110
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522314%66493
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10502%25224
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11539
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9696
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8301%6410
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10895
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24249
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8251%6017
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8231%11739
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8151%11016
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6861
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8141%26769
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10868
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10960
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8101%23306
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6538
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8071%11050
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5975
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8041%11195
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8041%26471
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8021%10946
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24566
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%10990
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24055
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7971%11189
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7951%11025
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11051
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7941%11043
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24226
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7921%10376
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24558
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7921%26607
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10677
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7901%5989
DeviasIce MonsteBow7901%11018
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11829
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7851%27090
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10523
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7831%24156
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11048
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27018
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7811%1041895
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7801%11320
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11145
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7721%10722
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7661%10445
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7651%26511
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7641%11020
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23346
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11366
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10666
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7591%11769
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11098
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26924
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11143
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24416
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24627
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7501%26354
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7481%6522
DeviasIce MonsteKris7421%10433
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26472
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7381%10406
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5890
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7321%6369
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6436
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7211%11686
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3079
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7011%10459
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1150495
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%158951
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14241%5335
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4171%1150079
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14171%371090
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5368
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%915383
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%799388
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3315
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%486054
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%923
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1667
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3223359
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1024
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%626175
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%775193
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%133840
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%325480
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182110
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75579
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66493
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%429659
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%76627
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77045
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%176490
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor933%51867
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield903%51974
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade883%51651
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves872%63787
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%169844
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%175953
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%170263
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%171558
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282633
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%171272
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%76829
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67240
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%177024
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51788
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves782%176297
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots782%76695
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind772%169719
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282954
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%171576
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%76649
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%76802
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280840
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%176931
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%176008
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64141
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves682%170722
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282542
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants672%64172
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63901
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic592%65481
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots511%175973
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21595
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%187938
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%188337
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55167
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3223359
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%186925
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%187331
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%55753
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%158951
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%187297
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%188562
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185175
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371090
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%188535
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%179292
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%186626
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1150495
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%187108
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%799388
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%915383
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1150079
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%3993645
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%189077
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3420079
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%486054
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24216
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19310
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%325480
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%775193
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%626175
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75579
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182110
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2025226
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless299135%775193
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31924%24627
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31194%25224
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30294%24249
DeviasWormRing of Ice30144%26471
DeviasWormSilk Armor30104%26354
DeviasWormBone Pants30044%26472
DeviasWormGladius29954%26607
DeviasWormTomahawk29734%24226
DeviasWormBronze Armor29544%24558
DeviasWormBone Helm29534%24055
DeviasWormSilk Pants29474%24156
DeviasWormArquebus29464%26511
DeviasWormHalberd29034%24566
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28914%24416
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526344%66493
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3079
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35181%158951
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15151%5368
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15091%371090
DeviasWormDevils Key4961%1150495
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1150079
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14831%5335
DeviasWormBronze Boots4621%11145
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11043
DeviasWormVine Helm4611%10677
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4611%10990
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11195
DeviasWormBow4581%11018
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6369
DeviasWormVine Gloves4491%11829
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10666
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1041895
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11051
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11739
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4451%11189
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10523
DeviasWormBone Boots4431%6522
DeviasWormShort Sword4421%12878
DeviasWormSilk Boots4411%6017
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11366
DeviasWormBone Gloves4371%11098
DeviasWormMace4351%9696
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11143
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12722
DeviasWormLeather Boots4341%10376
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4331%11050
DeviasWormShort Bow4321%19062
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10406
DeviasWormRing of Poison4301%6861
DeviasWormDragon Lance4261%5890
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10459
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5975
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11769
DeviasWormElven Bow4231%6410
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11025
DeviasWormHorn Shield4221%10722
DeviasWormKatana4211%6436
DeviasWormKris4201%10433
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10445
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5989
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6538
DeviasWormPad Gloves4171%12761
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11020
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11686
DeviasWormLeather Pants4151%11048
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10946
DeviasWormPad Boots4101%11539
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11320
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11016
DeviasWormRapier4031%10868
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10960
DeviasWormLeather Armor3981%10895
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72650%799388
DeviasWormRena +32430%915383
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1024
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1150%1667
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball810%933
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning590%486054
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%626175
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria540%3223359
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%325480
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%775193
DeviasWormApple380%75579
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%923
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%133840
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182110
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66493
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127384%303226
DeviasYetiScale Helm13752%30279
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13582%42260
DeviasYetiElven Shield13512%23346
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%41906
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23306
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13362%25224
DeviasYetiFlail13272%26924
DeviasYetiGladius13162%26607
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29495
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13132%41973
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13112%42356
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13102%41807
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13072%26471
DeviasYetiBone Armor13062%27090
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26155
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30339
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13012%30335
DeviasYetiBone Pants12992%26472
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26354
DeviasYetiScale Armor12982%30048
DeviasYetiScale Boots12962%27018
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26786
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12872%30430
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26511
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25957
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41459
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12762%29919
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26769
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26289
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30290
DeviasYetiElven Axe12582%30518
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24566
DeviasYetiWind Pants12192%41736
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28751%17124
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24558
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6522
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24249
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6751%5975
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24156
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6731%6538
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6721%11025
DeviasYetiKatana6671%6436
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6651%11143
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10946
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6591%11320
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24226
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11189
DeviasYetiKite Shield6511%11016
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5890
DeviasYetiElven Bow6431%6410
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24416
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11098
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11050
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11366
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1041895
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%10990
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24055
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6181%6861
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6017
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5989
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6131%6369
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6121%24627
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11145
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%158951
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5368
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5335
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371090
DeviasYetiDevils Key5741%1150495
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1150079
DeviasYetiRena +32900%915383
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%799388
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3315
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%3993645
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3223359
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8204
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%486054
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1667
DeviasYetiImp1010%3420079
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1024
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%626175
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%325480
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27382
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%775193
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%133840
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182110
DeviasYetiApple60%75579
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11686
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12722
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11829
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19062
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11769
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18386
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10459
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10523
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12761
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11739
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10376
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%933
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12878
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11539
NoriaAgonApple2939%75579
NoriaAgonHorn Shield732%10722
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10406
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6017
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11051
NoriaAgonMace632%9696
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11189
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10459
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18386
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10677
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10666
NoriaAgonVine Armor602%11043
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11098
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5975
NoriaAgonPad Boots572%11539
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11145
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11050
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11048
NoriaAgonRapier562%10868
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10376
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11686
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10445
NoriaAgonShort Sword542%12878
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12761
NoriaAgonVine Gloves542%11829
NoriaAgonKris542%10433
NoriaAgonBronze Helm542%6538
NoriaAgonHealing Orb532%11195
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5890
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12722
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11143
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11739
NoriaAgonKatana502%6436
NoriaAgonMorning Star502%10946
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1041895
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves502%11366
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11020
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6410
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6522
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19062
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11320
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10895
NoriaAgonBow482%11018
NoriaAgonPad Pants482%10960
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11016
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6369
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%10990
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10523
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11769
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4212
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11025
NoriaAgonBronze Pants381%5989
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5335
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1201%5368
NoriaAgonDevils Eye150%1150079
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1667
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371090
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1150495
NoriaAgonRena +3100%915383
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%799388
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%486054
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%933
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%923
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%775193
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182110
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%626175
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%133840
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%325480
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3223359
NoriaBeetle MonApple139818%75579
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5387%10960
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5026%11020
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb4976%11195
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4876%11043
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4816%10722
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11018
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4666%11051
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4656%10868
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4586%10895
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4576%11048
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots821%11539
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12761
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10677
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12878
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9696
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18386
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11739
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm641%10459
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm641%10406
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10523
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19062
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12722
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10433
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10666
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11769
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11829
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10376
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5368
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe511%11686
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10445
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4212
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5335
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1150495
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%486054
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371090
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye350%1150079
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%933
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%799388
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%915383
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%923
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3223359
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%626175
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%325480
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%133840
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182110
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%775193
NoriaChain ScorApple171316%75579
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7097%19062
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6776%11686
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6606%10523
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6506%10376
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6486%18386
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6486%11769
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6476%11829
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6436%12761
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6356%12722
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6236%10459
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6206%12878
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5906%11739
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5805%11539
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%486054
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4212
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%933
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371090
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye470%1150079
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key460%1150495
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5368
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1320%5335
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%915383
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%799388
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%775193
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%325480
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3223359
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182110
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%133840
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%626175
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3654035%104925
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1629
NoriaElite GoblApple25512%75579
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm924%10406
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe904%18386
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow844%11769
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb814%11195
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow804%19062
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves774%12761
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10445
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12722
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants764%10960
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11686
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots754%10376
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10459
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm723%10677
NoriaElite GoblKris723%10433
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots713%10523
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9696
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11048
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10666
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11829
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots653%11539
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves623%11739
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12878
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants623%11051
NoriaElite GoblBow533%11018
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4212
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371090
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1150079
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5335
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5368
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning90%486054
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%915383
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%799388
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1150495
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3223359
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%933
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%133840
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182110
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%325480
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%775193
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%626175
NoriaForest MonApple14010%75579
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5989
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11320
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield403%5975
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude403%1041895
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10946
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves383%11366
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe352%11189
NoriaForest MonBow332%11018
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5890
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6017
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10523
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%10990
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe302%11143
NoriaForest MonKris302%10433
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11739
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10445
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12878
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11829
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11098
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12722
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10459
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10722
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow262%11050
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11043
NoriaForest MonMace242%9696
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11539
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11016
NoriaForest MonShort Bow242%19062
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12761
NoriaForest MonCrossbow232%11769
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10376
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb222%11195
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10406
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots211%11145
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11051
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10960
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11048
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10868
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11686
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11025
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1150079
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10666
NoriaForest MonPad Armor171%11020
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10677
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18386
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4212
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10895
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5368
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371090
NoriaForest MonRena +381%915383
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5335
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%923
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1150495
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%486054
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%775193
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1667
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%799388
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3223359
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%933
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%626175
NoriaGoblinApple207717%75579
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194016%19062
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189115%12761
NoriaGoblinShort Sword188815%12878
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield184015%12722
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe183215%18386
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3022%486054
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0931%4212
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1150495
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371090
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye550%1150079
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5335
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5368
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%799388
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%915383
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3223359
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%775193
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%626175
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%325480
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%133840
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182110
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10252932%8013
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9455
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8132
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87853100%8132
NoriaHunterApple20212%75579
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10666
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11195
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12722
NoriaHunterVine Armor423%11043
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves423%11366
NoriaHunterVine Boots423%10523
NoriaHunterLeather Armor402%10895
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10406
NoriaHunterPad Helm392%10459
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11686
NoriaHunterRapier392%10868
NoriaHunterLeather Pants382%11048
NoriaHunterLeather Boots382%10376
NoriaHunterBronze Boots382%11145
NoriaHunterShort Sword372%12878
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11051
NoriaHunterMorning Star352%10946
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude352%1041895
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11739
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12761
NoriaHunterPad Pants342%10960
NoriaHunterPad Boots342%11539
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11320
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11050
NoriaHunterSkull Staff332%10445
NoriaHunterMace322%9696
NoriaHunterShort Bow322%19062
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin322%11025
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11020
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11769
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18386
NoriaHunterVine Helm312%10677
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10722
NoriaHunterBow302%11018
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe302%11189
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11016
NoriaHunterKris292%10433
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11829
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4212
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1111%371090
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1150495
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1101%5368
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1150079
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5335
NoriaHunterRena +360%915383
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%923
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%486054
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%799388
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%933
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%626175
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%325480
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182110
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1667
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%133840
NoriaSpiderShort Bow432127%19062
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe431527%18386
NoriaSpiderApple180611%75579
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4683%486054
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0780%4212
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5368
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371090
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5335
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1150079
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1150495
NoriaSpiderRena +3290%915383
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%799388
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%775193
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%325480
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3223359
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%626175
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%133840
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182110
NoriaStone GoleApple229516%75579
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24627
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2152%11320
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11539
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2071%6017
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10433
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11020
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2051%6369
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9696
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5975
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19062
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24226
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants1981%11048
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10895
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1971%12761
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11098
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%10990
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5989
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11189
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10946
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1941%11769
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11018
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11829
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11366
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1911%10666
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1891%11739
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11050
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1871%24416
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1861%11143
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11043
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1861%11145
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1861%24249
NoriaStone GoleRapier1851%10868
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1041895
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10960
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11051
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10406
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1801%10523
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1801%6861
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10376
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1781%6538
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11195
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1781%12722
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1781%10722
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10677
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18386
NoriaStone GoleKatana1761%6436
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12878
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1741%11686
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24055
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10459
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11025
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11016
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1691%24156
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6522
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24558
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1641%5890
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1621%6410
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1611%10445
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4212
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1150495
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5335
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%158951
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1150079
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371090
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1831%5368
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%915383
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%799388
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1667
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1024
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%486054
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%933
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave110%923
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3223359
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%626175
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%775193
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%133840
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%325480
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182110
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless309336%775193
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1016019
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%926820
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637205
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%635843
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1099724
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%901048
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1062781
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1014023
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1041895
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1368041
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1150495
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1015949
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1061524
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1015198
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2279358
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%927324
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%174920
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%636564
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%929087
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1046065
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%863548
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1018130
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255184%429659
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148022%282633
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147192%51867
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147152%307694
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146972%309312
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146912%170263
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146852%307230
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146812%51974
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146702%76627
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146492%77045
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%171272
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282542
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145882%171576
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145882%64172
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145802%307974
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145772%307384
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%76829
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145632%282954
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145552%169719
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145482%307894
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145472%51651
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145432%65481
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145392%64141
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145322%63901
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%171558
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145152%280840
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145042%76649
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144972%170722
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144952%51788
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144792%76695
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144352%311102
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144272%63787
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144222%169844
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143872%67240
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143602%76802
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1368041
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477361%21595
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%158951
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371090
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1150079
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%55753
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349111%55167
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48661%1150495
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44261%185175
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3223359
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%799388
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%915383
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24216
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3420079
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%486054
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%3993645
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%626175
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%775193
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%325480
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%133840
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182110
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1629
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265964%429659
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154772%67240
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154582%926820
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154572%282954
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154552%76649
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154502%77045
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282542
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154282%76829
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154092%51867
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153762%309312
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153712%51788
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153632%64172
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153572%927324
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153542%307974
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153462%636564
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153442%311102
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153362%76802
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153352%280840
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153292%51974
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153262%307230
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm152992%76627
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152982%929087
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152942%307694
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152762%635843
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152682%635989
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152632%637205
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152592%307894
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152542%64141
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51651
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152432%63901
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65481
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152062%307384
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63787
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151522%282633
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151172%76695
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132852%1368041
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481701%21595
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%158951
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%174920
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353141%55753
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174704
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1150495
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151751%371090
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1150079
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350731%55167
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24216
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%799388
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%915383
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185175
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3223359
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3420079
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%3993645
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%486054
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%775193
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%626175
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%325480
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%133840
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182110
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1629
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30290
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30048
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30335
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%41906
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41736
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61552
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61265
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27090
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27018
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26924
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30518
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42356
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26769
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25957
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61283
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61451
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29919
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30279
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42260
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61376
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%41973
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30430
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41807
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26786
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26155
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29495
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26289
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41459
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23306
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61231
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24627
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%10990
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26471
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30339
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6369
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6522
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24156
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24249
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11098
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24055
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24416
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23346
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26354
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24226
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26511
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26607
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6410
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6538
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6861
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11143
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6436
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5890
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26472
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5975
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5989
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25224
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8204
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1024
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6017
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24558
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24566
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3315
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246954%429659
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245534%1099724
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226153%1041895
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225213%901048
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224443%307384
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224433%307694
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224143%635989
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224023%637205
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor223993%1021088
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223723%1046065
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223413%927324
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223223%929087
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield222963%1018130
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222893%926820
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1016019
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222633%635843
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222613%307974
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222233%1015949
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307230
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221883%636564
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221883%311102
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221753%1015198
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221043%309312
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220483%307894
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1014023
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1368041
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575861%2279358
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%174920
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%158951
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49661%1150495
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371090
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174704
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1150079
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185175
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3420079
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%799388
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%915383
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22130%3223359
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%3993645
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13940%81207
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%626175
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%486054
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%775193
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%325480
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%133840
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1500%182110
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22362984%429659
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1982974%1046065
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1858813%1041895
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752323%311102
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1751983%282542
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750303%282954
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1749913%307894
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749143%307974
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748503%282633
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746453%929087
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745753%1016019
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745243%637205
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745003%636564
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1744873%1014023
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744773%1018130
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744743%1015198
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744473%927324
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744183%307694
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1743763%307384
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743383%635989
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743313%635843
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741263%926820
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740423%280840
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740163%1015949
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738423%1021088
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737433%307230
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735523%309312
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191752%1368041
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717671%2279358
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482071%3223359
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476531%158951
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463151%1150495
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462151%174704
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461851%1150079
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461731%371090
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461091%174920
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%3993645
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3420079
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235030%799388
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231820%915383
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225570%185175
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81207
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%626175
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%775193
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%325480
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%133840
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182110
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%486054
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41736
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42260
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61451
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30048
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29495
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41459
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%177578
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%190761
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61265
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%190746
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61376
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29919
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61283
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%41906
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30279
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61552
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1020%61231
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%179292
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41807
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30518
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%178503
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30339
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42356
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30430
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30335
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%204247
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%41973
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield880%190700
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%203883
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30290
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27382
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8204
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3315
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19310
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142544%429659
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123074%1046065
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116043%1041895
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112003%1018130
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111873%1016019
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111013%1015949
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109843%1014023
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108933%1015198
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90643%636564
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90103%307230
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90103%307894
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90043%64172
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89923%282633
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%926820
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89563%282954
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89303%64141
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89143%307694
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311102
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88823%635843
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88823%637205
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88723%929087
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88483%280840
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88433%307384
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88253%63787
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87383%307974
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87093%927324
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87093%309312
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86953%63901
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86943%282542
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86613%635989
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671852%1368041
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543821%2279358
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329431%158951
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27671%1150495
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1150079
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371090
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427271%174704
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426961%174920
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185175
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3223359
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713820%799388
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%915383
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3420079
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%3993645
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%775193
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%626175
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81207
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%325480
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%486054
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%133840
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1629
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182110
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%204247
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24249
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23306
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%41973
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24055
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61376
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%429659
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64141
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%171272
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%171558
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51867
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm400%187297
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%176297
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%176490
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%76829
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51788
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51651
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65481
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77045
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%76649
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%187108
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%175953
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%170263
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1368041
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%177024
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%187938
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%51974
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64172
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%76627
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%176931
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%76695
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%175973
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67240
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor270%169844
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%171576
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%186626
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%169719
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%176008
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%186925
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21595
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63787
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%76802
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%170722
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63901
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55167
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%55753
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%158951
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1150495
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371090
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1150079
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%3993645
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%915383
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%799388
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24216
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3420079
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185175
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133840
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3223359
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%775193
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19310
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%626175
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%325480
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2175304%429659
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash105372%67240
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots99742%76695
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves99112%170722
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield98812%171576
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves98242%188337
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber98232%186925
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves98072%176297
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm98052%203883
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield97952%187938
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth97932%188535
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor97862%187331
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm97682%187297
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe97482%77045
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants97292%177024
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword97272%170263
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots97262%187108
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots97222%175973
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor97162%169844
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear97122%176931
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear97072%76649
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind96992%176490
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh96952%190761
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor96852%188562
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water96792%76829
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask96632%76802
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots96622%171558
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff96352%176008
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm96142%76627
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants95952%171272
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer95822%189077
Lost TowerShadowBlade95792%204247
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic95722%65481
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow95642%186626
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves95622%175953
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind95572%169719
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +688222%1368041
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +353141%81735
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335161%55753
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye34941%1150079
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +334921%158951
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34121%1150495
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334041%55167
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133411%371090
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718010%799388
Lost TowerShadowRena +317160%915383
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14680%486054
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12720%185175
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria10900%3223359
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10580%19310
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7620%27382
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6740%24216
Lost TowerShadowImp5670%3420079
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%3993645
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1629
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2890%775193
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2810%626175
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2530%325480
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1530%133840
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation870%182110
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11143
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10722
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5890
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6522
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff140%10445
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11189
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5975
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10376
Lost TowerShadowKris130%10433
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5989
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11016
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6410
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11043
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24627
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10868
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24416
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6861
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6369
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26472
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11829
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10677
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9696
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24055
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11098
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041895
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11025
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24249
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10523
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11686
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6017
Lost TowerShadowHalberd100%24566
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11366
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm100%6538
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25224
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants100%24156
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%10990
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11195
Lost TowerShadowBuckler90%10666
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11320
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11539
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26769
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11739
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24558
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26607
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24226
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11020
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26924
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27018
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11145
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26354
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10895
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10960
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11050
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11051
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26471
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10406
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6436
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26511
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11048
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11769
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11018
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23346
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27090
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23306
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10946
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10459
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%923
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3315
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%635843
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86600%2472999
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots85920%5339261
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85340%2025320
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85200%2025226
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85140%5338853
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade84900%1789955
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84610%3145629
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84510%5342764
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84440%1204276
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84380%1210326
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84320%2023156
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84220%1756206
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84000%1757502
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84000%2023671
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83280%3759035
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade82990%2021122
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655910%1857988
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126840%2356189
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2279358
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%3993645
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013660%1030808
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1150079
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11210%3223359
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%661434
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%158951
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710580%661983
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10300%1150495
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3420079
ArenaAegis7Rena +36710%915383
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5300%117889
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%799388
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%211926
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96442
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%626175
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1440%775193
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%486054
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%325480
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77333
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%133840
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182110
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1360396
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1153816
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1310055
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1012551
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1292453
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1358946
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1399962
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%787425
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1253359
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1293318
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1320652
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%969075
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1401480
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%845607
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1266311
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1008017
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1315589
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1410591
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1358436
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1008831
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1313370
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1399533
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98223
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70480
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86063
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42550%1343871
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42450%2023671
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42250%1369050
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42210%1209616
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42210%2023156
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42180%2021122
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41860%2025226
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41610%2025320
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41490%1342612
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619170%1857988
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10250%1010325
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%724332
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110000%2356189
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%765062
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9930%992563
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9920%989782
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9900%766151
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9880%994314
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9880%1076923
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9870%1037715
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9780%1153408
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9690%993531
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9670%724742
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1152544
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9610%1009626
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9590%1154591
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9540%994359
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9490%1010913
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9300%775873
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%990745
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5650%3223359
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2279358
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5030%3993645
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3420079
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1476143
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%661434
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1373587
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3890%1494622
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33880%158951
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3850%1293318
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%661983
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1310055
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1292453
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1150495
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1372786
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3470%1150079
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%915383
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%799388
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%117889
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1100%113490
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96442
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%211926
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%93760
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%775193
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%626175
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%325480
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%133840
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%486054
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77333
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182110
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1062292
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%782202
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%787660
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%787857
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1015596
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1046604
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1016393
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%782218
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves50%788175
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%745876
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%783407
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%781308
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%969075
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1062781
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1099724
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1010985
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1061524
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%738874
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%730414
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81207
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots324230%766151
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction324180%1154591
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm324110%992563
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter324070%1343871
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor323820%2025226
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots323740%1009626
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow323350%2023156
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants322970%724742
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots322940%990745
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor322910%1153408
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor322780%994314
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon322680%1369050
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants322570%1209616
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow322350%993531
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants322340%2025320
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark322140%1037715
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots322010%765062
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade321880%2021122
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves321860%775873
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace321850%1152544
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor321720%724332
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants321500%1010325
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear320750%1010913
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots320520%1342612
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm320240%989782
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff319940%2023671
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor318680%994359
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6309830%1857988
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1152960%2356189
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594090%2279358
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70000%3223359
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +361980%158951
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760390%661983
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye59770%1150079
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key59770%1150495
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +759610%661434
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel38450%3993645
ArenaBlood SoldRena +337670%915383
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally31890%113490
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731660%799388
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16420%93760
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14200%211926
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13680%117889
ArenaBlood SoldImp12800%3420079
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12240%96442
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8430%775193
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7900%626175
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6210%325480
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4450%77333
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos3990%133840
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2720%182110
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%486054
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1540%1046604
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1410%969075
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%845607
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1310%782202
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1290%782218
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1015596
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1290%787660
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%787857
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%745876
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1240%1062781
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%738874
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1061524
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%730414
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1016393
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1062292
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%781308
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1140%1010985
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%788175
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%783407
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%787425
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81207
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98223
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1857988
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%724742
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1756206
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2025320
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2023156
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1209616
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2025226
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2021122
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1342612
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%724332
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1204276
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1757502
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2472999
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2023671
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%765062
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1210326
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1369050
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1789955
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1343871
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%766151
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2356189
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2279358
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3420079
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1030808
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%158951
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1150495
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%661983
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%661434
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1150079
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3223359
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%915383
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%799388
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%93760
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%211926
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%117889
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%626175
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77333
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%325480
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%775193
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96442
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%133840
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182110
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%486054
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%782218
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1008831
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1015596
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%845607
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%745876
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1012551
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%787425
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%969075
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%783407
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%781308
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1016393
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266311
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1315589
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%782202
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%730414
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%787660
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98223
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%738874
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3993645
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414570%5447409
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413300%5339261
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412640%5342764
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412160%5686661
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411620%5338853
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411350%5688778
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3759035
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103590%3145629
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3116176
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3420079
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3223359
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149700%2356189
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2279358
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%3993645
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28850%738874
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27820%1046604
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%782202
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1015596
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26860%783407
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26650%787660
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%745876
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%787857
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26530%730414
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26500%1062292
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%781308
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1016393
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26430%1062781
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1010985
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1061524
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26020%901048
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%782218
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%788175
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1099724
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024710%1030808
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324040%158951
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318890%863548
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%486054
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%915383
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%799388
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1150079
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%775193
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%325480
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1150495
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%626175
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371090
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108035
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107802
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182110
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%765062
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1756206
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%724742
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1757502
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2021122
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1343871
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%724332
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1789955
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%766151
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1342612
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2023156
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1210326
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%775873
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%133840
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2025226
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1369050
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2025320
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1209616
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2023671
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1204276
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98223
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1857988
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185175
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77333
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%993531
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%994359
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1009626
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%989782
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%990745
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1010325
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%994314
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1037715
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1010913
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%992563
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81207
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1476143
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1494622
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1292453
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1253359
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1310055
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1373587
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1154591
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1152544
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1153408
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1372786
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1076923
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1293318
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%661434
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%93760
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%661983
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96442
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%211926
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77045
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51651
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%117889
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%186626
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%187108
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%188535
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%176297
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51867
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%188562
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%175973
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86063
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%76649
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%170722
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%187331
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%76802
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%169719
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%171272
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65481
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%177024
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%169844
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%188337
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%189077
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%171558
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%76829
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67240
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%76695
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%51974
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%176490
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%170263
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%186925
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%187938
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%171576
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%76627
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%176008
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%176931
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51788
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%175953
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266311
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%969075
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%845607
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1313370
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24216
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3195561%13871667
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2145751%8764317
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136051%8760581
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134101%10951983
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3420079
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530230%3993645
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312360%3116176
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3223359
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159530%2356189
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108090%2279358
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1030808
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371690%158951
ArenaDeath CentRena +343680%915383
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37380%1401480
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37370%1410591
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37130%1012551
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36790%1016393
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736770%799388
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36310%1008017
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36070%969075
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35890%1153816
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35640%1008831
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35630%1313370
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35610%783407
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35420%1315589
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35410%782218
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35400%1015596
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35380%1046604
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35220%1399962
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35200%787425
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35130%730414
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35030%781308
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34830%782202
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34820%1399533
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34620%1266311
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34620%738874
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34520%1320652
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34200%845607
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428110%401374
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1789955
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1756206
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1757502
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5339261
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2472999
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5338853
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5342764
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3759035
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3145629
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5447409
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%486054
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12620%775193
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12010%325480
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11890%626175
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182110
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8270%1150079
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7810%1150495
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1210326
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2025320
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1204276
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%133840
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2021122
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2023156
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2025226
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2023671
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65590%110105
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65250%110291
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77333
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%724332
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1342612
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%775873
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%724742
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%766151
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%765062
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1369050
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1343871
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1010913
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%994359
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1037715
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1010325
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%992563
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1009626
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%990745
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1076923
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1494622
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%989782
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%994314
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%661434
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1152544
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1476143
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%993531
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1372786
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1373587
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1154591
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%661983
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1153408
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1857988
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%117889
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86063
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113490
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1209616
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%211926
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier910%70480
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98223
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1293318
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1292453
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1310055
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1253359
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1358436
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1358946
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1360396
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96442
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%51974
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307384
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%635989
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63787
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51788
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65481
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67240
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%93760
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%926820
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63901
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307894
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309312
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%929087
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51651
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307230
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64172
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637205
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282954
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51867
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%307974
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307694
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64141
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%927324
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311102
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282542
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%635843
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280840
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%636564
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282633
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24216
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185175
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +210980%429659
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7390%51974
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7310%311102
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7270%76695
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7230%77045
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7080%67240
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7060%64172
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7050%635989
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7040%636564
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7020%76627
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield6990%307230
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6980%926820
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff6980%280840
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6970%76829
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6920%929087
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6900%307974
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6880%51867
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6850%927324
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6830%282542
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6800%282633
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6800%63787
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6780%51788
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6780%64141
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63901
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6750%307384
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6740%637205
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6680%635843
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6670%76802
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6630%76649
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6630%307694
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6620%51651
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6600%309312
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282954
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6330%65481
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6300%307894
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42920%21595
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%174920
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%158951
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371090
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32190%55167
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32090%55753
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2040%1150495
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174704
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2040%1150079
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1710%24216
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3223359
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%3993645
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%799388
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1060%185175
ArenaDeath CowRena +3990%915383
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3420079
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%486054
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%626175
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%325480
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%133840
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%775193
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182110
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26769
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61283
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25957
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61552
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42260
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30518
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30048
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61376
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27090
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26786
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26924
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24416
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42356
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%10990
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27018
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24566
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41459
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11098
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23346
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29495
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30290
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24055
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41807
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5989
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30279
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30430
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%41906
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6410
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6522
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26607
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24558
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24156
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6369
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6538
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%41973
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5975
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29919
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1024
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26511
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30339
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30335
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24249
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6017
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6436
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8570%1399962
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1266311
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8570%1315589
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8560%1358946
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8520%787425
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8510%1360396
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8490%1153816
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8410%1410591
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8370%1292453
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8350%1313370
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%969075
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8280%845607
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8250%1358436
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8220%1320652
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8140%1253359
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8130%1008017
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8090%1293318
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8000%1310055
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7930%1399533
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7910%1401480
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7900%1008831
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7650%1012551
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56070%750333
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51890%2279358
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%158951
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1150495
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71210%661983
ArenaDrakanImp1170%3420079
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%661434
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1070%3223359
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1150079
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam830%98223
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%799388
ArenaDrakanRena +3620%915383
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%3993645
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall430%86063
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113490
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier300%70480
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%626175
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%775193
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life120%325480
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182110
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307694
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%133840
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1041895
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1015198
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307384
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307230
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311102
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1016019
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%307974
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282542
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1015949
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486054
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%635843
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309312
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929087
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%636564
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046065
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63901
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014023
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282633
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63787
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64141
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280840
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%635989
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200311%1756206
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200151%1789955
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm199951%1757502
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176691%724332
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176621%2023671
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175961%775873
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175411%1209616
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175321%1369050
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1204276
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174461%2023156
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174451%2025226
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174441%1342612
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174071%2025320
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173971%2021122
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173861%1343871
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173761%765062
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173551%1210326
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173441%766151
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173221%724742
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120351%1857988
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159560%2356189
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51090%1037715
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50770%1009626
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50720%990745
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50470%993531
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50090%994314
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%989782
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49950%1010325
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49440%1010913
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49130%992563
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48500%994359
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536280%2279358
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1030808
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1150079
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324330%158951
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724080%661983
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1150495
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723220%661434
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20930%3993645
ArenaGenociderRena +315310%915383
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3223359
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13370%96442
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3420079
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%799388
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%93760
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8910%211926
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6290%117889
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%775193
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%626175
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%325480
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%486054
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77333
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%133840
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182110
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1266311
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1313370
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1315589
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1153816
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%787857
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%787425
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%969075
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1046604
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%787660
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1015596
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%783407
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%730414
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%781308
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%845607
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1016393
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%782218
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%745876
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%782202
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%738874
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%788175
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98223
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18530%1037715
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%989782
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1401480
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17870%1010325
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17800%1372786
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1293318
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17710%990745
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17660%1410591
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1292453
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17550%992563
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17530%1010913
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1154591
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%994314
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1153408
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1358436
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1373587
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17190%1399962
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17190%1360396
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17180%1320652
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17170%1358946
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17130%1152544
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17110%1310055
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17090%1253359
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%993531
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1076923
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1494622
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1009626
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16730%1476143
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16690%994359
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1399533
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615910%1857988
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2279358
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%158951
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%661983
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%3993645
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3320%1150079
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1150495
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73120%661434
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%915383
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%799388
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1590%3223359
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86063
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113490
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%93760
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%626175
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%775193
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%325480
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3420079
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70480
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77333
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%133840
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96442
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1041895
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182110
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1010985
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%901048
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1015198
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1061524
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1062781
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%486054
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1062292
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%929087
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1099724
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1014023
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1046065
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%927324
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield60%1018130
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1016019
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1015949
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1021088
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%926820
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185175
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants30610%2025320
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor30330%2025226
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade30200%1789955
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade30170%2021122
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask29840%2472999
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor29720%3145629
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker29670%1756206
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow29550%2023156
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream29550%1210326
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon29500%1369050
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff29310%2023671
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor29280%3759035
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves29220%1204276
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter29140%1343871
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm29070%1757502
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants29010%1209616
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots28790%1342612
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +616490%1857988
ArenaNecron6Spirit +17870%2356189
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55270%2279358
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4590%3223359
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel3840%3993645
ArenaNecron6Spirit +03780%1030808
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3420079
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33240%158951
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3140%1150495
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +72980%661983
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye2970%1150079
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +72950%661434
ArenaNecron6Rena +32150%915383
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1890%96442
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1580%117889
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71560%799388
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1350%211926
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless450%775193
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul410%626175
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life410%325480
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos280%133840
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning180%486054
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph170%77333
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1320652
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation150%182110
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%787425
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1153816
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1046604
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage110%1410591
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1012551
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1008831
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1313370
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1008017
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield90%1016393
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1315589
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1399962
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1266311
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1360396
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction70%1399533
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1015596
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1358946
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%845607
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%782202
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1401480
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves50%969075
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants40%1358436
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%788175
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%730414
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%782218
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%738874
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86063
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%783407
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113490
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98223
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%781308
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419815%8760581
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417805%5688778
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414505%5686661
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408095%8764317
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211233%5447409
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%3993645
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3420079
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3116176
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2356189
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2279358
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183260%3223359
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%486054
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171180%1030808
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%158951
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%915383
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%799388
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%775193
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%626175
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%325480
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182110
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%133840
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77333
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1209616
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1369050
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2025226
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1343871
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2023671
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1342612
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2025320
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2021122
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2023156
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1153408
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1009626
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%994314
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%775873
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%724742
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1010325
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%766151
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%993531
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%724332
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%989782
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%992563
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1152544
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1154591
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1010913
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%994359
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1076923
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%765062
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%990745
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1037715
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1373587
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1310055
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1494622
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1292453
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1372786
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1293318
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1476143
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113490
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96442
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%117889
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%211926
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%93760
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask98980%2472999
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor98970%3759035
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade98930%1789955
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98340%5342764
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98280%1757502
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98250%5339261
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98050%3145629
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97630%5447409
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97260%5338853
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96170%1756206
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2356189
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16850%2023671
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16730%2025320
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16390%2021122
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1204276
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2025226
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2023156
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15870%1210326
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511260%2279358
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%3993645
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09670%1030808
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8360%3223359
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38150%158951
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1150079
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%661434
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1150495
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%661983
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%117889
ArenaRogue CentRena +34800%915383
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3420079
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%211926
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%799388
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%325480
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%775193
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%626175
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%133840
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77333
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182110
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%486054
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1253359
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1315589
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1358946
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1476143
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1293318
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1372786
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1320652
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1358436
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1266311
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1008831
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1399962
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1292453
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1410591
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1401480
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1313370
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1310055
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1012551
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1494622
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1373587
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1008017
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1153816
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1399533
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1360396
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%750333
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1016393
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%845607
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1046604
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%787425
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3420079
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%969075
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1015596
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2279358
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%158951
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%661983
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1150079
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98223
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%661434
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%93760
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1150495
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113490
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3223359
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%3993645
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%915383
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%799388
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70480
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%626175
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86063
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%325480
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%775193
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182110
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282954
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%133840
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%635989
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1015198
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282542
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1015949
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1014023
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307694
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307894
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637205
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%926820
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929087
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%901048
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307384
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311102
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81207
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046065
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%307974
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282633
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17870579%13871667
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17869089%10951983
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17862059%4574801
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4470642%8764317
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4459142%8760581
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2706191%3993645
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71961521%3116176
ArenaSchriker7Imp1419471%3420079
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1328921%3223359
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1964351%2356189
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5591680%2279358
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning585640%486054
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0483700%1030808
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3390780%158951
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3241970%915383
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195080%799388
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69470%325480
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68510%626175
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless67920%775193
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51910%182110
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34430%133840
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28600%77333
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21760%5339261
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3759035
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21450%5338853
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20920%5342764
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1756206
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3840%2023156
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1209616
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2021122
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1210326
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1204276
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3145629
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2472999
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3590%2025226
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3560%2025320
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3440%1789955
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3420%2023671
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3260%1757502
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%117889
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%211926
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96442
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4955763%2025320
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4954933%2023671
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4953293%1757502
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4949733%2025226
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4946623%2023156
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4946423%3145629
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4946223%1756206
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4944943%2021122
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4944933%5339261
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4940673%1210326
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4937803%5338853
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4936123%2472999
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4935933%1789955
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4935853%5342764
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4932973%3759035
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4925013%1204276
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63284832%1857988
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61646681%1368041
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11609591%2356189
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +5997751%2279358
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria844751%3223359
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0809901%1030808
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye637390%1150079
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7635490%661434
AtlansAegis7Devils Key634580%1150495
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7634160%661983
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%3993645
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3420079
AtlansAegis7Rena +3401650%915383
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7328120%799388
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311000%211926
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay277600%117889
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm188070%96442
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%486054
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless81820%775193
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul81780%626175
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64260%325480
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47260%77333
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos43900%133840
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24860%182110
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1399533
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1008831
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%845607
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1293318
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1266311
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4040%1320652
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4020%1012551
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3970%1315589
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1399962
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3960%969075
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1358436
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3910%1401480
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3890%1253359
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3870%1410591
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3820%1310055
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3820%1313370
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1292453
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3780%787425
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3770%1358946
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1008017
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3750%1153816
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3720%1360396
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98223
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86063
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113490
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70480
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11051
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5368
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6861
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24226
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%303226
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11048
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6522
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11016
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27090
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11050
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11143
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1304594%303226
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants209613%177024
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind209613%176490
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants209093%190746
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm209033%203883
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe208803%177578
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots208693%175973
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice208623%179292
AtlansBahamutTower Shield208593%187938
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander208563%61231
AtlansBahamutWind Armor208483%61376
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow208013%186626
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots207683%61451
AtlansBahamutLight Spear207583%176931
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots207543%187108
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer207363%189077
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves207303%176297
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves207033%61552
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield206963%190700
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff206953%176008
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor206933%188562
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants206603%178503
AtlansBahamutBlade206453%204247
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow206343%61283
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth206333%188535
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm206293%187297
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask206233%61265
AtlansBahamutBerdysh206013%190761
AtlansBahamutLight Saber205973%186925
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves204993%175953
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor204843%187331
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves203943%188337
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6154172%1368041
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +391861%81735
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +260121%53153
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +159951%371090
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +259931%53459
AtlansBahamutDevils Key58431%1150495
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye58261%1150079
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria37811%3223359
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +730660%799388
AtlansBahamutRena +329410%915383
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison25810%27382
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice16810%8204
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning16070%486054
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3420079
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12420%19310
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel12000%3993645
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister7780%24216
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5810%775193
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5140%626175
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4360%325480
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos2990%133840
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182110
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11739
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6538
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10445
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10868
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6369
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11366
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%10990
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves150%12761
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24226
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5975
AtlansBahamutKris140%10433
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11051
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10895
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11539
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11050
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10459
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5890
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10677
AtlansBahamutBone Helm120%24055
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5989
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11769
AtlansBahamutHand Axe120%11686
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage120%24627
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11829
AtlansBahamutMace110%9696
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11016
AtlansBahamutBuckler110%10666
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24249
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10946
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6017
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24416
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10960
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6410
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10523
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19062
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm100%10406
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6436
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12878
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1041895
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11145
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10722
AtlansBahamutBow90%11018
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe90%11189
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11320
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6861
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6522
AtlansBahamutPad Armor80%11020
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18386
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12722
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24156
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11143
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11195
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11098
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11043
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10376
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11048
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24558
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%933
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1024
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1667
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6364874%5339261
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6364804%5688778
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6361804%5447409
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6361344%2472999
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6360754%5686661
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6357454%3145629
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6357084%5342764
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6350594%3759035
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6345664%5338853
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72610962%3116176
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61312611%1368041
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11286951%2356189
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria881901%3223359
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel844311%3993645
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker798711%1756206
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm795271%1757502
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade791861%1789955
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5787911%2279358
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0639990%1030808
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova512350%211926
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7508890%661434
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key507830%1150495
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7505320%661983
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye504120%1150079
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3420079
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3323250%915383
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7262620%799388
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133400%325480
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless64950%775193
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64650%626175
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38260%77333
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35090%133840
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%486054
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19700%182110
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1010325
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1401480
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1008017
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1293318
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%994314
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2390%993531
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1358946
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1253359
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1037715
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1008831
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1320652
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1154591
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1009626
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1372786
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1310055
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2250%1494622
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1410591
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1360396
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2210%1076923
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2180%1358436
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1153408
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2150%1152544
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2140%1399533
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2130%992563
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2130%1476143
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1292453
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1012551
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1010913
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%994359
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1950%1399962
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1910%1373587
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70480
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86063
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93760
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113490
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98223
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12043976%5338853
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12019136%5339261
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12017066%5447409
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12014246%5686661
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12011856%5342764
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12003886%5688778
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73108432%3116176
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3004632%3145629
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor2998432%3759035
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3420079
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61569451%1368041
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11534751%2356189
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%3993645
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946100%2279358
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768450%1030808
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746190%3223359
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning520570%486054
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382680%915383
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313160%799388
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99350%626175
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99080%325480
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98230%775193
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73860%182110
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51600%133840
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44730%77333
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1152544
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%993531
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3580%1037715
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%766151
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%994314
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1494622
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%989782
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1476143
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1373587
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%994359
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3380%990745
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3380%1293318
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1010325
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3350%724742
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1153408
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1154591
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3310%1076923
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1009626
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%724332
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3270%765062
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1010913
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1310055
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3160%1253359
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%992563
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3150%1372786
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3040%775873
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1292453
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall340%86063
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96442
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113490
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%93760
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%117889
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor613490816%13871667
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor409370711%8764317
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants409046911%8760581
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor408666511%10951983
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12557443%3993645
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3420079
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176473%3223359
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77170012%3116176
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63615211%1368041
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13534361%2356189
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52182171%2279358
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01770740%1030808
AtlansDeath CentRena +3881070%915383
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7719040%799388
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%486054
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless227650%775193
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life226900%325480
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul225580%626175
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169080%182110
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115580%133840
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104610%77333
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10250%1789955
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9850%1757502
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1756206
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1209616
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade8990%2021122
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8930%2025320
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8920%724742
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8920%2023671
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8910%766151
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8900%1343871
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1369050
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8700%765062
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8580%2023156
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1204276
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1342612
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8470%724332
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8370%775873
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1210326
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8060%2025226
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1010913
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%990745
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2550%1037715
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1010325
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2520%993531
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%994359
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%989782
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%992563
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1009626
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2200%994314
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96442
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%93760
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%211926
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%117889
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61376
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41807
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27090
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26924
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23306
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27018
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26786
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26471
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%303226
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24627
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61451
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30339
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26472
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24416
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24558
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24566
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%178503
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1368041
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%177578
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53459
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24156
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%190746
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26769
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61283
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30430
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26354
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61265
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%179292
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%204247
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%41973
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29919
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19310
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42356
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1150079
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26155
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%190700
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30290
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41459
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24249
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30048
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53153
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%775193
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%41906
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%915383
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42260
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25224
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61231
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24226
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17124
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25957
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114117100%14458
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3048285%1099724
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2772734%1062781
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2768074%1018130
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2766804%1062292
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2766744%929087
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2766624%901048
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2766204%637205
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2763934%1061524
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2762514%1041895
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2761294%635989
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2760964%1015949
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2758974%636564
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2758194%926820
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2758144%1046065
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2757874%635843
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2756724%1021088
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2755534%927324
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2755444%1016019
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2754844%1014023
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2750104%1015198
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32499174%863548
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61251352%1368041
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5754371%2279358
AtlansGreat BahaImp581921%3420079
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1488941%371090
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key487441%1150495
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4486531%174920
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye485471%1150079
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4482401%174704
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit338471%185175
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336191%3223359
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%3993645
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253040%799388
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3245590%915383
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118490%81207
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48380%626175
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47450%775193
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38290%325480
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%486054
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24000%133840
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15470%182110
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%179292
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61451
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1840%42260
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%186626
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1740%190700
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41807
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42356
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%187297
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61265
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61376
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%204247
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41459
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1630%190746
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%41906
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%187938
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%187108
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61283
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%41973
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%203883
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61552
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%188562
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%188337
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41736
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%189077
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%186925
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1500%190761
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61231
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%187331
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1460%178503
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1410%177578
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%188535
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8204
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27382
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24216
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19310
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%783407
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1062781
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1046604
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%730414
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1016393
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1015596
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%782218
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%901048
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%738874
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%788175
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1099724
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1010985
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%787660
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1061524
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%745876
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%781308
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1062292
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%787857
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%782202
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%863548
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2279358
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1368041
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371090
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108035
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107802
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1150079
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1150495
AtlansHydraRena +340%915383
AtlansHydraImp40%3420079
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%3993645
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%799388
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185175
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%626175
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98223
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3223359
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175765%1099724
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174535%1041895
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174485%787660
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174345%1018130
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174335%1015949
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174295%1062292
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174025%1021088
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174015%901048
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173845%745876
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173545%1015198
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173325%1062781
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173205%788175
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173155%1014023
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173095%787857
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172875%1010985
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172405%1046065
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield171925%1061524
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171815%1016019
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139674%863548
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669382%1368041
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542581%2279358
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128001%371090
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27351%1150079
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26911%1150495
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526201%108035
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526081%107802
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire22991%81207
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21111%3223359
AtlansLizard KinImp21031%3420079
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20581%3993645
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714450%799388
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%915383
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10620%185175
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%486054
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%775193
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%626175
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%325480
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%133840
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182110
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%176931
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%171576
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%176008
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%171558
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%189077
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%187938
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%177024
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%203883
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%187331
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%204247
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%190700
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%178503
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%190746
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%187108
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%187297
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%188337
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth100%188535
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%169719
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%175973
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%179292
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%170263
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%190761
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%176297
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%188562
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%171272
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%177578
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%169844
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%175953
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%186626
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%176490
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24216
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%170722
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%186925
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19310
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3013625%1021088
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3010055%1015949
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3010025%1046065
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3009525%1018130
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3008775%1041895
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3008335%1099724
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3007945%1015198
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3006995%1016019
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3006955%1062781
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3006405%927324
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3006265%1062292
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3004595%1010985
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3004125%929087
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3000835%1061524
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3000385%926820
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2995935%1014023
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2993705%901048
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32321584%863548
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61171262%1368041
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5703481%2279358
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540021%3223359
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key452841%1150495
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449411%108035
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449311%174704
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit448771%185175
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4447571%174920
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447311%1150079
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1446971%371090
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446331%107802
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%3993645
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229420%799388
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229170%915383
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211430%81207
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3420079
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48400%486054
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44370%626175
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43680%775193
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36440%325480
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22850%133840
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13710%182110
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%186626
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%177578
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%176490
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%188535
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61552
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61283
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%204247
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%176008
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61231
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%186925
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%177024
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%189077
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%187297
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%187108
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%190746
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%203883
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61451
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%187938
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%176931
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%190761
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%176297
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61376
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%175973
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%175953
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%190700
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%187331
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%178503
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%179292
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%188562
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61265
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1130%188337
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27382
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8204
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19310
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24216
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51788
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64172
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%429659
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%927324
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%635989
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1368041
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%929087
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65481
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637205
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63787
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282633
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307894
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67240
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%636564
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280840
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63901
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311102
AtlansSoldierImp13%3420079
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1150495
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1176184%303226
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh107102%190761
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor106682%169844
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants106572%177024
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind106512%169719
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield106322%190700
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm106302%76627
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear106182%176931
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants106152%190746
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe106032%77045
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor105972%188562
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm105782%187297
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield105772%171576
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves105722%188337
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves105692%170722
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask105572%76802
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword105522%170263
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor105282%187331
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear105152%76649
AtlansValkyrieBlade105012%204247
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots104952%171558
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind104892%176490
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots104802%187108
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots104792%76695
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water104662%76829
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants104572%171272
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff104392%176008
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow104372%186626
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer104272%189077
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves104182%175953
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield104012%187938
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm104002%203883
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots103872%175973
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves103812%176297
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth103052%188535
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber102932%186925
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +687412%1368041
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +354901%81735
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35101%1150079
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34551%1150495
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334281%55753
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334101%55167
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134001%371090
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22051%3223359
AtlansValkyrieRena +317730%915383
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame16940%19310
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716680%799388
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%3993645
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12590%185175
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12490%24216
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%486054
AtlansValkyrieImp11090%3420079
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8010%27382
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3170%626175
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3160%775193
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2650%325480
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1750%133840
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation950%182110
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1629
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11020
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6410
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6436
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24055
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6017
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11016
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26472
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5890
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11098
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11320
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26511
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24249
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11366
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5975
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10946
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6861
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves120%10990
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11143
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6522
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6369
AtlansValkyrieHalberd110%24566
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11050
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24156
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26354
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1041895
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26607
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11189
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25224
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6538
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24226
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23306
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5989
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24416
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24627
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23346
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11025
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24558
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26471
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10895
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11145
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11043
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3315
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11708884%303226
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1124843%189077
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1124353%170722
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1121433%178503
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1119053%179292
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1118633%190746
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1118433%190700
AtlansVeparTower Shield1118403%187938
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1118163%170263
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1117893%188337
AtlansVeparLight Spear1117573%176931
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1117123%176297
AtlansVeparBlade1116933%204247
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1116783%188535
AtlansVeparBerdysh1116763%190761
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1116703%177024
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1116383%169719
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1115993%175953
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1115923%188562
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1114843%169844
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1114553%176008
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1114543%171558
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1114153%187297
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1113773%176490
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1113313%177578
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1112273%171272
AtlansVeparLight Saber1112143%186925
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1112093%187331
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1111333%186626
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1111323%187108
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1110593%171576
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1109763%175973
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1109193%203883
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6862882%1368041
AtlansVeparDevils Key663032%1150495
AtlansVeparDevils Eye663032%1150079
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3518961%81735
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2333831%53459
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2332361%53153
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3329101%55753
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1327411%371090
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3326591%55167
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7170720%799388
AtlansVeparRena +3168830%915383
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167670%486054
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison162760%27382
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit122560%185175
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115440%3223359
AtlansVeparImp112880%3420079
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame107900%19310
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister87980%24216
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel35680%3993645
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30690%775193
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30450%626175
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25560%325480
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16690%133840
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9840%182110
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26472
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26511
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2040%25224
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24249
AtlansVeparBone Helm2000%24055
AtlansVeparHalberd1970%24566
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24627
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1900%26354
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1840%24416
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24558
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26607
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1760%26471
AtlansVeparTomahawk1660%24226
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24156
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1470%1629
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%10990
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10376
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6410
AtlansVeparRapier330%10868
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10523
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11320
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19062
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6538
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11769
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5989
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10677
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5975
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1041895
AtlansVeparMace300%9696
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11366
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11050
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11016
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11025
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11043
AtlansVeparKris290%10433
AtlansVeparBow290%11018
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11539
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6522
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11739
AtlansVeparSilk Boots270%6017
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10895
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11189
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11048
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6861
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10459
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12722
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5890
AtlansVeparKatana250%6436
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6369
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10445
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11143
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12878
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11195
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10946
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12761
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10960
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10406
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11829
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11020
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11051
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10722
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10666
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1024
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11686
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11098
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11145
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1667
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%933
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%923
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%303226
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1410591
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66423%1016393
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66373%1266311
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65963%1015596
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65183%845607
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1401480
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64843%787425
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1008831
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64623%1313370
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64583%1358436
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64393%1358946
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64333%1046604
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%969075
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64273%1315589
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1008017
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1399533
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63963%1320652
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63573%1012551
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63403%1153816
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1360396
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62433%1399962
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%750333
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1368041
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2279358
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%730414
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%782218
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13101%781308
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13081%738874
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%783407
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%782202
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12771%745876
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3223359
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%787660
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12581%787857
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110291
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12461%1150495
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12461%1150079
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%788175
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611811%110105
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3420079
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%915383
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%799388
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%3993645
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113490
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86063
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98223
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70480
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%626175
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%775193
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%325480
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%486054
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%133840
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182110
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1629
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105444%1046604
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99153%1010985
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98783%787425
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98153%783407
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98083%787660
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98013%969075
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97753%782202
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97713%1015596
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97593%1061524
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97533%787857
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97403%745876
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97403%738874
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96973%730414
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96773%845607
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96523%788175
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96353%1016393
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96053%1062292
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95833%1062781
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95673%781308
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95353%782218
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%863548
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1368041
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526741%2279358
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371090
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110105
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1150495
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517021%107802
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616731%110291
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516511%108035
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1150079
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria14991%3223359
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3420079
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%3993645
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%915383
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%799388
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185175
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81207
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98223
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%626175
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%775193
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%486054
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%325480
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%133840
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1629
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182110
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%187938
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%190761
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51651
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%189077
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%176490
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%188535
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%171558
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63901
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67240
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%187331
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%76829
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%170263
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64172
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51867
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%169719
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%176931
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%175973
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%51974
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51788
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%187297
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64141
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63787
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%175953
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%76695
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%170722
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%179292
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%76649
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%171272
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%76627
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%186626
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%186925
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%176297
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%187108
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%188562
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%176008
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%171576
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%169844
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77045
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65481
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%188337
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%177024
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%76802
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19310
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark623%1037715
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1476143
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1154591
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1372786
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1009626
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1153408
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1399962
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1358436
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1399533
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%990745
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%994314
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1494622
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1310055
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1358946
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1293318
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%994359
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1253359
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%989782
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1320652
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1152544
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1010325
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1360396
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter372%1401480
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6362%1857988
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves362%1076923
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm362%992563
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%993531
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1410591
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1373587
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1292453
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1010913
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1368041
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye121%1150079
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1150495
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%3993645
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2279358
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%661983
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%661434
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86063
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113490
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%799388
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96442
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3223359
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77333
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%915383
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%93760
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133840
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3420079
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%626175
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210367100%10641
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80122%1266311
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78362%1313370
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77872%1153816
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1315589
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%969075
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%401374
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36021%787425
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35981%788175
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35851%783407
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35731%845607
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%738874
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35241%1016393
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%787857
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35181%782202
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35041%787660
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35031%730414
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1046604
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%781308
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1015596
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34341%782218
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34191%745876
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618190%1368041
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%3993645
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2279358
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3420079
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3223359
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110291
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17510%371090
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1150079
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1150495
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110105
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%915383
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%799388
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70480
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98223
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86063
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%775193
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%626175
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%325480
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%486054
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%133840
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1629
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182110
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51651
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307894
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%76695
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307694
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%636564
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64141
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%171576
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%170263
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51788
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307230
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77045
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63787
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64172
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309312
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51867
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%76627
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65481
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%170722
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63901
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280840
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%169719
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282954
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%307974
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%171558
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%51974
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282633
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311102
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282542
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185175
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%76649
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%76829
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%76802
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229505%738874
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205585%1099724
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204835%1062292
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204815%730414
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204515%782218
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204485%1010985
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204095%783407
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204065%1062781
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203845%745876
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203715%1061524
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves202995%788175
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202875%781308
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202865%787660
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202475%1021088
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202185%901048
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202005%782202
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201815%787857
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166494%863548
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682722%1368041
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52161%1015949
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51591%1046065
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51311%1014023
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50811%1015198
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1018130
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50261%1016019
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2279358
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1041895
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133891%371090
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108035
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1150079
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107802
TarkanMutantDevils Key31811%1150495
TarkanMutantImp27231%3420079
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%799388
TarkanMutantRena +316520%915383
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16050%3223359
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%3993645
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185175
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81207
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%486054
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%626175
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%775193
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1629
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2550%325480
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%133840
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1180%182110
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%187297
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%76627
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77045
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%176008
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%170722
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%76829
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%76649
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%176297
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%176490
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%76802
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%188337
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%175973
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%76695
TarkanMutantBlade100%204247
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%177024
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%186925
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67240
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%169719
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%203883
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%170263
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%189077
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%188562
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%176931
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%186626
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%187108
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%175953
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%187331
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%188535
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65481
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%171558
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%171272
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%190761
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%169844
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%171576
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%187938
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24216
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51274%1410591
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow50994%1012551
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49434%1313370
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49334%782218
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49284%1015596
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49254%782202
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49154%738874
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49014%1399962
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48844%1016393
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48714%1399533
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48654%1320652
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48644%1315589
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48604%1008017
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48584%845607
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48574%1008831
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48574%787425
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48554%969075
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48484%781308
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48394%1153816
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48294%1266311
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47914%783407
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47864%730414
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47754%1046604
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47684%1401480
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447644%401374
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624742%1368041
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513551%2279358
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69951%110105
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1150079
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69291%110291
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9191%1150495
TarkanTantalosImp6921%3420079
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5210%3223359
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%799388
TarkanTantalosRena +34220%915383
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%3993645
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2120%113490
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86063
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1320%70480
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%626175
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98223
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%775193
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%325480
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%486054
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%133840
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182110
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1629
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability80%64141
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282542
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307384
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%927324
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280840
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67240
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63901
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64172
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307230
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51788
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51867
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%307974
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%635843
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%636564
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309312
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%51974
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637205
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%929087
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282954
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%926820
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282633
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311102
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307894
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe20%307694
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%635989
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65481
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63787
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51651
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1154591
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1152544
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1476143
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1153408
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1076923
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1253359
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1494622
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%750333
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1410591
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1360396
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1292453
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1293318
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1320652
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1399962
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1401480
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction81%1399533
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves81%1358946
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask81%1310055
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm81%1008831
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1153816
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1368041
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1012551
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1373587
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1372786
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3223359
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1008017
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2279358
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1150079
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1313370
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%661983
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%3993645
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1358436
TarkanZaikanRena +320%915383
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%799388
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%787425
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%661434
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%845607
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1315589
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266311
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1150495
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11016
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11048
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6369
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18386
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4212
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%626175
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41459
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%81735
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%186626
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182110
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307694
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282633
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%927324
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%788175
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1046604
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%787857
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1010985
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1016393
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1062292
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%783407
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%787660
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%863548
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%781308
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1015596
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%782218
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1062781
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%782202
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1061524
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%969075
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%775193
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%626175
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2279358
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107802
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1150495
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1150079
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108035
9Ax WarriorImp840%3420079
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371090
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%738874
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%730414
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3223359
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%3993645
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1099724
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%745876
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%325480
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182110
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%799388
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%915383
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185175
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%133840
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81207
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98223
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%486054
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%171272
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51788
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%187108
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%51974
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%176490
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%171576
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%76802
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%175973
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77045
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%187297
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%177024
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76695
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%170263
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51651
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%169719
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1046604
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%787857
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1062292
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1061524
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%969075
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%787660
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%788175
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%845607
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%781308
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%782218
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1010985
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1062781
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%782202
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1015596
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%783407
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1016393
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%863548
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%775193
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%626175
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2279358
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107802
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371090
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110291
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1150495
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1150079
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108035
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110105
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%787425
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3223359
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%738874
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%745876
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%325480
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%730414
9Bloody wolImp510%3420079
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182110
9Bloody wolRena +3460%915383
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81207
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%799388
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%133840
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%3993645
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98223
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185175
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%486054
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%188337
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%176008
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64141
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51867
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51651
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%76627
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%51974
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51788
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64172
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%188535
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%171272
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%188562
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%175973
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%169719
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77045
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63787
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%187938
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%179292
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%76829
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%429659
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51867
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%171558
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%169844
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%171576
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309312
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65481
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%76802
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%170722
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282542
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307694
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282954
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%171272
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280840
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%51974
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282633
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%169719
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51651
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51788
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%307974
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77045
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%76627
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307384
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63787
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307230
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64172
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%76695
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%170263
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%76829
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67240
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%76649
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63901
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64141
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307894
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311102
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%775193
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%626175
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21595
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371090
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55167
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%55753
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1150495
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1150079
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185175
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3223359
9Cursed WizRena +3670%915383
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%799388
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%325480
9Cursed WizImp500%3420079
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182110
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24216
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%133840
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%3993645
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%486054
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117444%303226
9CyclopsBronze Armor9542%24558
9CyclopsElven Axe9372%30518
9CyclopsScale Armor9292%30048
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9222%30430
9CyclopsBone Pants9202%26472
9CyclopsBattle Bow9172%30339
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9132%24627
9CyclopsRing of Poison9102%6861
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9082%24249
9CyclopsWind Gloves9052%30335
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30290
9CyclopsGladius9042%26607
9CyclopsBone Armor9022%27090
9CyclopsTomahawk9012%24226
9CyclopsScale Boots8982%27018
9CyclopsSilk Pants8912%24156
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8912%24416
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23346
9CyclopsRing of Ice8842%26471
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8812%775193
9CyclopsFalcon8792%26786
9CyclopsBone Helm8762%24055
9CyclopsPlate Shield8732%26155
9CyclopsHalberd8722%24566
9CyclopsScale Gloves8702%26769
9CyclopsScale Helm8702%30279
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8632%23306
9CyclopsSilk Armor8592%26354
9CyclopsArquebus8592%26511
9CyclopsWind Boots8572%29495
9CyclopsScale Pants8532%25957
9CyclopsSpear8472%26289
9CyclopsFlail8422%26924
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6251%626175
9CyclopsLeather Armor5051%10895
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14931%3079
9CyclopsBronze Pants4911%5989
9CyclopsBone Boots4711%6522
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4711%10990
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4691%11366
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4671%11320
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4661%11050
9CyclopsBone Gloves4631%11098
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11043
9CyclopsPad Armor4561%11020
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4531%11025
9CyclopsBronze Helm4511%6538
9CyclopsBronze Boots4461%11145
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4431%1041895
9CyclopsKite Shield4401%11016
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4401%11189
9CyclopsSilk Boots4381%6017
9CyclopsDragon Lance4381%5890
9CyclopsSilk Helm4361%6369
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5975
9CyclopsElven Bow4291%6410
9CyclopsKatana4211%6436
9CyclopsDouble Axe4161%11143
9CyclopsMorning Star4151%10946
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13411%371090
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5368
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13381%5335
9CyclopsDevils Eye3311%1150079
9CyclopsDevils Key3221%1150495
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2080%3223359
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%486054
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%325480
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%799388
9CyclopsRena +31800%915383
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3315
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1340%182110
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8204
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%133840
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport950%1024
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25224
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1667
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%3993645
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19062
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12761
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12878
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18386
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12722
9CyclopsApple30%75579
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%429659
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%76802
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%186626
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67240
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%177024
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51788
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%176931
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%175973
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%171558
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%76649
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%187938
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%76829
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%176490
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%76695
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%76627
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%170722
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%171272
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%189077
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%51974
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%186925
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%190761
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%187108
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%187331
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%169719
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%169844
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51651
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%170263
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%188337
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%187297
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77045
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%171576
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65481
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%176008
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%175953
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%176297
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%775193
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%188562
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51867
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%188535
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%626175
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%81735
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55167
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%55753
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371090
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1150495
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1150079
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3223359
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%325480
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185175
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%799388
9Dark KnighRena +3580%915383
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%3993645
9Dark KnighImp450%3420079
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27382
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19310
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%133840
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182110
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%486054
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24216
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%429659
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%927324
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%636564
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309312
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307894
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307384
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%51974
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67240
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51867
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%635843
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63787
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65481
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%929087
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282633
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%76829
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%76695
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637205
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%76627
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%76802
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63901
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282542
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307230
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51651
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307694
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%635989
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64172
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%307974
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%76649
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64141
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282954
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311102
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280840
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77045
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51788
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%926820
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%775193
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%626175
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21595
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174704
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1150079
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%55753
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371090
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%174920
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55167
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24216
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1150495
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%325480
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3223359
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%799388
9Death CowRena +31140%915383
9Death CowImp1000%3420079
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185175
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182110
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%133840
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%3993645
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%486054
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41459
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5975
9Death CowScale Pants20%25957
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30335
9Death CowWind Helm20%30290
9Death CowBone Armor10%27090
9Death CowElven Bow10%6410
9Death CowScale Armor10%30048
9Death CowTomahawk10%24226
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61231
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61451
9Death CowFlail10%26924
9Death CowGladius10%26607
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61283
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%41973
9Death CowKatana10%6436
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%429659
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%926820
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1015949
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%635843
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1015198
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637205
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%636564
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1016019
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1018130
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307230
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309312
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%635989
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%929087
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%307974
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1014023
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1021088
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307694
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307384
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311102
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%901048
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%927324
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307894
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%775193
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%626175
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2279358
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1150495
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371090
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1150079
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%174920
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174704
9Death GorgImp1500%3420079
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185175
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1099724
9Death GorgRena +31100%915383
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%325480
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1041895
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%799388
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1046065
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3223359
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%3993645
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182110
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%133840
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81207
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%486054
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%429659
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311102
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1015198
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307230
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%636564
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%926820
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%635989
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307694
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%635843
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1015949
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307894
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309312
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%927324
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637205
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282633
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282954
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282542
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%307974
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1016019
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1014023
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1021088
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307384
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1018130
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%929087
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280840
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%775193
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%626175
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2279358
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1150079
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174704
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%174920
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1150495
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371090
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3223359
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%3993645
9Death KnigImp770%3420079
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%799388
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%325480
9Death KnigRena +3580%915383
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1041895
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185175
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182110
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1046065
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%133840
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81207
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42356
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%190700
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%41906
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29919
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%179292
9Death KnigBlade10%204247
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41736
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%177578
9Death KnigBerdysh10%190761
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%429659
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1014023
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1015198
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1016019
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1015949
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1018130
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311102
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63901
9DevilDragon Helm3300%926820
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%927324
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307694
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63787
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309312
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282954
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%307974
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%635843
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282633
9DevilDragon Pants3120%636564
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282542
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64141
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307384
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280840
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307894
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%929087
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64172
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307230
9DevilSilver Bow2880%635989
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637205
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%775193
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%626175
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2279358
9DevilDevils Eye950%1150079
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174704
9DevilDevils Key780%1150495
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%174920
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371090
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185175
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3223359
9DevilJewel of Life580%325480
9DevilGuardian Angel510%3993645
9DevilImp500%3420079
9DevilRena +3480%915383
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1046065
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1041895
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%799388
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182110
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%133840
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%486054
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81207
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1046604
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%787857
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1062292
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1016393
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1061524
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1015596
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%783407
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%781308
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%901048
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%787660
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1010985
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1062781
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%782202
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%788175
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%782218
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%863548
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%775193
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%626175
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2279358
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107802
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1150079
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108035
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1150495
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371090
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%3993645
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3223359
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%730414
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%738874
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1099724
9Elite OgreImp1071%3420079
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%745876
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%325480
9Elite OgreRena +3870%915383
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%799388
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98223
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182110
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185175
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%133840
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81207
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%76695
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%186626
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%186925
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%175973
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%187331
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%169844
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%170263
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%76627
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%176931
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%169719
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%188562
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%176490
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77045
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%76829
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%187938
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%486054
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%76649
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51867
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%51974
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%171576
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65481
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%189077
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%76802
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%170722
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%187297
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%188535
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51788
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%177024
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115091%303226
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7431%775193
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6730%178503
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6700%26471
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6690%30430
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6640%61451
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42356
9Hell HoundScale Boots6580%27018
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6560%188337
9Hell HoundWind Boots6540%29495
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6540%26155
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6530%61231
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6470%41973
9Hell HoundBerdysh6430%190761
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6420%30339
9Hell HoundArquebus6380%26511
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6380%188562
9Hell HoundSpear6350%26289
9Hell HoundScale Pants6350%25957
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6340%41459
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6330%42260
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6270%61283
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6270%177578
9Hell HoundBone Armor6250%27090
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6230%61265
9Hell HoundElven Shield6220%23346
9Hell HoundBone Pants6220%26472
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6210%41906
9Hell HoundWind Pants6200%41736
9Hell HoundScale Helm6170%30279
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6160%189077
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6110%26354
9Hell HoundElven Axe6110%30518
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6080%187331
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6080%190700
9Hell HoundBlade6060%204247
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6050%190746
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6040%26769
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice5990%179292
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61376
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61552
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5970%188535
9Hell HoundGladius5950%26607
9Hell HoundFlail5950%26924
9Hell HoundFalcon5850%26786
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5850%203883
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5830%41807
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5780%23306
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5750%29919
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5710%626175
9Hell HoundScale Armor5710%30048
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5670%30335
9Hell HoundWind Helm5650%30290
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24760%17124
9Hell HoundDevils Key3000%1150495
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2970%1150079
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12950%371090
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22840%53459
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22830%53153
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1980%325480
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3223359
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1870%3315
9Hell HoundRena +31490%915383
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71300%799388
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182110
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1000%19310
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%133840
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25224
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%486054
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27382
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%3993645
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8204
9Hell HoundImp50%3420079
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10459
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10677
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10960
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11020
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041895
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11686
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18386
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11195
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19062
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10895
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11025
9Hell HoundMace10%9696
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12761
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10722
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11051
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11539
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11145
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12722
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11189
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10406
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12878
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11829
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11320
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114814%303226
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8922%29919
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8692%41906
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8622%187297
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8552%187108
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8522%42356
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8522%41973
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8502%61552
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8492%178503
9Hell SpideTower Shield8482%187938
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8432%42260
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%188337
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8372%61283
9Hell SpideBerdysh8362%190761
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8352%179292
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8342%61451
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8332%203883
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8292%61265
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8262%177578
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8252%188535
9Hell SpideWind Armor8172%61376
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8172%186626
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8102%189077
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8042%41807
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8022%188562
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8002%190700
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7962%41459
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7952%190746
9Hell SpideBlade7812%204247
9Hell SpideLight Saber7782%186925
9Hell SpideWind Pants7782%41736
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7682%61231
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7582%775193
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7572%187331
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5792%626175
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30430
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4591%30339
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34581%81735
9Hell SpideWind Boots4221%29495
9Hell SpideWind Helm4131%30290
9Hell SpideScale Armor4091%30048
9Hell SpideScale Helm4081%30279
9Hell SpideElven Axe3891%30518
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3761%30335
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23301%53459
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1150495
9Hell SpideFlail3061%26924
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23011%53153
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371090
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2971%1150079
9Hell SpideScale Pants2971%25957
9Hell SpideBone Armor2861%27090
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26786
9Hell SpideScale Boots2691%27018
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2631%26155
9Hell SpideSpear2551%26289
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2541%26769
9Hell SpideRena +31730%915383
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71540%799388
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1470%325480
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182110
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3223359
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24216
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%133840
9Hell SpideImp850%3420079
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning790%486054
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%3993645
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27382
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8204
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19310
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11769
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12878
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12722
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10376
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19062
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11025
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11366
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11145
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5890
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11016
9Hell SpideHand Axe10%11686
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11739
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11048
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11051
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11143
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10459
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5989
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10722
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5975
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81982%8132
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9455
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%429659
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282542
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63901
9Illusion oSerpent Spear270%76649
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67240
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%76802
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280840
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%51974
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%176297
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65481
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves230%170722
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%76627
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%175953
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%175973
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%171272
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%171576
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%176008
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51867
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%177024
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%76695
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282633
9Illusion oLight Spear200%176931
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%775193
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%171558
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%169719
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%626175
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%176490
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64141
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77045
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%170263
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51788
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51651
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63787
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1342612
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282954
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2023156
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637205
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8013
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64172
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1021088
9Illusion oSpirit Armor150%169844
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%76829
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1209616
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%969075
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%307974
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1369050
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%901048
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1016393
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1343871
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%927324
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2025320
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185175
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1016019
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1150495
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%926820
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1150079
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1015198
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307384
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307230
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%635989
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307694
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%787660
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%787857
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%929087
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2279358
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55167
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%186626
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%845607
9Illusion oTower Shield80%187938
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%187331
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1046604
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307894
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1010985
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%188562
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%782218
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1014023
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2021122
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%188337
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1015949
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%187297
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371090
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%3993645
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182110
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%179292
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21595
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%636564
9Illusion oRena +360%915383
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1153408
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1018130
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%486054
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1015596
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1373587
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%187108
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%724332
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1857988
9Illusion oImp50%3420079
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%782202
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%635843
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1153816
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1313370
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%783407
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%55753
9Illusion oLight Saber50%186925
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%401374
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%188535
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%775873
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%788175
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%189077
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%799388
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%325480
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%781308
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%766151
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%661434
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24216
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2356189
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81207
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%765062
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1010325
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1012551
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1152544
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311102
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1010913
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1037715
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174704
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1372786
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1266311
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1099724
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3223359
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1315589
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%989782
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110291
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1009626
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041895
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%203883
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19310
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1076923
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2025226
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98223
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1476143
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%990745
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%661983
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%787425
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%745876
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1154591
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%174920
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%992563
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70480
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%211926
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1313370
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1315589
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1153816
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%845607
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%788175
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%782202
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%787660
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1015596
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%781308
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%401374
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%787857
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1046604
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%969075
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1016393
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%782218
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%783407
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%775193
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%626175
9Iron WheelImp1270%3420079
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2279358
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%3993645
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371090
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110291
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3223359
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1266311
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1150079
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1150495
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110105
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%325480
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%799388
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%787425
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%730414
9Iron WheelRena +3300%915383
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%745876
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%133840
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182110
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%738874
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86063
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70480
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98223
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%486054
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%170263
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282542
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%76627
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63787
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%171272
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307694
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51867
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309312
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280840
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%51974
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%169844
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%169719
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51788
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64141
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%76649
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%636564
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%171576
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%788175
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1018130
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%787660
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%901048
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1015198
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1062781
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1021088
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1016019
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1062292
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1010985
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1061524
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1015949
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%787857
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%863548
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1014023
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%775193
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%626175
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2279358
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108035
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1150079
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107802
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371090
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1150495
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81207
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3223359
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%3993645
9Ogre archeImp1231%3420079
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1041895
9Ogre archeRena +31031%915383
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%325480
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%799388
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%745876
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1099724
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1046065
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182110
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185175
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%133840
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%486054
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%170722
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%186626
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%190761
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%175953
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%179292
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%177578
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%176008
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%190746
9Ogre archeBlade10%204247
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%176297
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%177024
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%171558
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%171272
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%170263
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%203883
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%169719
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%171576
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%189077
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%175973
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%186925
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%190700
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%188337
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112381%303226
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7931%169844
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask7921%76802
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7911%177024
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7841%187108
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7801%188337
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7771%175953
9Poison BulPlate Boots7771%175973
9Poison BulBlade7761%204247
9Poison BulPlate Pants7741%171272
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7711%171576
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7691%176490
9Poison BulTower Shield7631%187938
9Poison BulBerdysh7501%190761
9Poison BulPendant of Water7481%76829
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7471%170722
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7451%77045
9Poison BulLight Spear7451%176931
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7451%187331
9Poison BulRing of Wind7441%169719
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7431%170263
9Poison BulBrass Pants7421%190746
9Poison BulTiger Bow7391%186626
9Poison BulPlate Helm7371%76627
9Poison BulRing of Earth7371%188535
9Poison BulThunder Staff7361%176008
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7271%190700
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7261%76695
9Poison BulBrass Helm7261%203883
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7251%187297
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7241%189077
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7091%76649
9Poison BulBrass Armor7031%188562
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7021%171558
9Poison BulLight Saber7011%186925
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves6941%176297
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6160%775193
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5080%626175
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33570%81735
9Poison BulDevils Eye2670%1150079
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12620%371090
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32420%55167
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%55753
9Poison BulDevils Key2030%1150495
9Poison BulJewel of Life1390%325480
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%799388
9Poison BulRena +31240%915383
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3223359
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24216
9Poison BulScroll of Flame980%19310
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182110
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%3993645
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit840%185175
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%486054
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27382
9Poison BulImp640%3420079
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%133840
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23346
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24055
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11025
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11016
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24558
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041895
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11098
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10895
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10946
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11050
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5890
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6538
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24416
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26472
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11145
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6369
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11320
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%429659
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%177024
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%171576
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65481
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%51974
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63901
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51651
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64172
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%176931
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%170263
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%187297
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%175953
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77045
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51788
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64141
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%76649
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%176008
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67240
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%169844
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%76695
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51867
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%76802
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%171272
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63787
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%187108
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%176297
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%176490
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%76829
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%186626
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%171558
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%187938
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%170722
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%76627
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%169719
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%175973
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%186925
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%775193
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%626175
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21595
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1150079
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1150495
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371090
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%55753
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55167
9Poison ShaRena +3790%915383
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185175
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3223359
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24216
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%799388
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%3993645
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%325480
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182110
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19310
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%133840
9Poison ShaImp310%3420079
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10722
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24249
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26511
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%486054
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6410
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11025
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23306
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11020
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11366
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24156
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1046604
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1410591
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1153816
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1313370
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1016393
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1015596
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%783407
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%781308
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%845607
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1399533
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1399962
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1315589
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%782218
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1401480
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%401374
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%782202
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%969075
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%775193
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%626175
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2279358
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1150079
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110105
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1010985
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1150495
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%788175
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%3993645
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110291
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%787857
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%787660
9Queen RainImp490%3420079
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%738874
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3223359
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%787425
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1008017
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1266311
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%730414
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%325480
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182110
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%799388
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1012551
9Queen RainRena +3320%915383
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1008831
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%133840
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70480
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86063
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98223
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%745876
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51651
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%486054
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64141
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307384
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63901
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280840
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63787
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%51974
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282954
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65481
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%76695
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%636564
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%76802
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1150495
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1018130
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24627
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10722
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24249
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%178503
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67240
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10666
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%429659
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51651
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%176490
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%176008
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%76829
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%169844
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%76802
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%171558
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282633
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309312
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63901
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65481
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51867
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%76649
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%175973
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%170722
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77045
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%51974
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%171576
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311102
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%76695
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%171272
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67240
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%176297
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%76627
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63787
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280840
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64141
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282954
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%177024
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%170263
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%175953
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%176931
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64172
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%169719
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51788
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282542
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%775193
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%626175
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21595
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1150079
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55167
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%55753
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1150495
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371090
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%187297
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%187108
9Schriker2Light Saber831%186925
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185175
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3223359
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%186626
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%187938
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%188535
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%325480
9Schriker2Imp410%3420079
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182110
9Schriker2Rena +3390%915383
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24216
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%799388
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%486054
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%133840
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%3993645
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19310
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24226
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24416
9Schriker2Gladius10%26607
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26354
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11025
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11098
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212550%429659
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7730%67240
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7560%76802
9ShadowRing of Magic7480%65481
9ShadowPlate Gloves7470%175953
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7430%188337
9ShadowTower Shield7410%187938
9ShadowGreat Hammer7330%189077
9ShadowThunder Staff7310%176008
9ShadowPendant of Water7270%76829
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7270%171558
9ShadowLight Saber7220%186925
9ShadowPlate Boots7180%175973
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7170%170722
9ShadowTiger Bow7150%186626
9ShadowSerpent Shield7090%171576
9ShadowSpirit Boots7090%187108
9ShadowSpirit Armor7050%169844
9ShadowPlate Helm7040%76627
9ShadowBlade7030%204247
9ShadowPlate Pants7020%171272
9ShadowSphinx Armor7010%187331
9ShadowLegendary Sword7000%170263
9ShadowLight Spear6960%176931
9ShadowPendant of Wind6950%176490
9ShadowSpirit Pants6950%177024
9ShadowBerdysh6900%190761
9ShadowRing of Earth6790%188535
9ShadowLarkan Axe6780%77045
9ShadowSpirit Helm6780%187297
9ShadowBrass Helm6780%203883
9ShadowBrass Armor6780%188562
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6770%176297
9ShadowRing of Wind6750%169719
9ShadowLegendary Boots6730%76695
9ShadowSerpent Spear6690%76649
9ShadowJewel of Bless5970%775193
9ShadowJewel of Soul4780%626175
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33760%81735
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32390%55753
9ShadowDevils Key2360%1150495
9ShadowBox of Luck +12330%371090
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1150079
9ShadowBlood Bone +32220%55167
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%325480
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%799388
9ShadowRena +31130%915383
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1010%3223359
9ShadowScroll of Flame950%19310
9ShadowJewel of Creation940%182110
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%486054
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185175
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%133840
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%3993645
9ShadowImp510%3420079
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27382
9ShadowScroll of Twister430%24216
9ShadowKris30%10433
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6538
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24416
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11048
9ShadowElven Shield10%23346
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11829
9ShadowPad Armor10%11020
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11189
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041895
9ShadowVine Pants10%11051
9ShadowPad Helm10%10459
9ShadowBone Boots10%6522
9ShadowMace10%9696
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11320
9ShadowBone Pants10%26472
9ShadowGladius10%26607
9ShadowFlail10%26924
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11195
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11050
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24249
9ShadowBuckler10%10666
9ShadowTomahawk10%24226
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11143
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24156
9ShadowHand Axe10%11686
9ShadowBone Helm10%24055
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24627
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117404%303226
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9172%29919
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9042%61265
9Skeleton APlate Shield9022%26155
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9012%179292
9Skeleton AWind Armor8982%61376
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8932%42356
9Skeleton AFalcon8892%26786
9Skeleton AWind Pants8822%41736
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8802%61231
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8782%42260
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8782%61451
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8732%41906
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8712%41973
9Skeleton AElven Axe8682%30518
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8582%61283
9Skeleton AWind Boots8512%29495
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61552
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8472%30335
9Skeleton AScale Pants8442%25957
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8432%30339
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8422%775193
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8402%41807
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8332%30430
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8322%41459
9Skeleton AScale Helm8292%30279
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8152%177578
9Skeleton AWind Helm8132%30290
9Skeleton ASpear8082%26289
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8052%178503
9Skeleton AScale Armor7992%30048
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6821%626175
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25261%17124
9Skeleton ABone Boots4581%6522
9Skeleton AKatana4571%6436
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6861
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4521%6369
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4441%6538
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4431%26769
9Skeleton ABone Armor4371%27090
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4361%24416
9Skeleton AArquebus4351%26511
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4341%24249
9Skeleton AScale Boots4331%27018
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26354
9Skeleton ATomahawk4321%24226
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4301%24558
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4271%26471
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4241%23306
9Skeleton AFlail4231%26924
9Skeleton AElven Bow4151%6410
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4151%24627
9Skeleton ABone Pants4141%26472
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4111%24156
9Skeleton ABone Helm4091%24055
9Skeleton AElven Shield3951%23346
9Skeleton AHalberd3911%24566
9Skeleton AGladius3881%26607
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1150495
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3401%1150079
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23331%53459
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53153
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13041%371090
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%799388
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%325480
9Skeleton ARena +31620%915383
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1380%27382
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182110
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3223359
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8204
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1070%133840
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1030%3315
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1030%486054
9Skeleton AImp750%3420079
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%3993645
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25224
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1024
9Skeleton AApple50%75579
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11051
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11739
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10445
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11686
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12722
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11829
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19062
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10523
9Skeleton ARapier20%10868
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10406
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10960
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18386
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12878
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11539
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11769
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10677
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10459
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11048
9Skeleton AKris10%10433
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1857988
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1010913
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1253359
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%992563
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1037715
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1012551
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1310055
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1010325
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1494622
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%993531
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1076923
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1399533
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1152544
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1008831
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1153408
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1292453
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1401480
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1372786
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1360396
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1358436
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1410591
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1399962
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%994314
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1320652
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1476143
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1009626
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%994359
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1373587
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1293318
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1008017
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1358946
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1154591
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2279358
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1150079
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%661434
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1150495
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%661983
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%799388
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%915383
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3223359
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%3993645
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3420079
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86063
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%93760
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70480
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113490
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98223
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%626175
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%775193
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%133840
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77333
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%325480
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1046065
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%486054
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%926820
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182110
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1099724
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1046604
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1061524
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%745876
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%783407
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1062292
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1062781
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%782202
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%782218
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%781308
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%969075
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%738874
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%730414
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%788175
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1015596
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%787857
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1099724
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1010985
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%787660
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1016393
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%863548
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2279358
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1150079
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107802
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371090
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108035
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%3993645
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1150495
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3420079
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3223359
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%799388
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%915383
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185175
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98223
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81207
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%626175
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%775193
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%486054
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%325480
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%133840
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182110
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%169844
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%76627
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%171558
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%171272
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%186925
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77045
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%76649
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%51974
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%176931
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%171576
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64141
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%186626
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%175973
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51651
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%175953
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%76802
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51788
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67240
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%187938
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%176008
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%76695
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%176297
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65481
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63901
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%169719
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63787
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%177024
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51867
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%170722
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%170263
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64172
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%176490
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%187297
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%76829
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%187108
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1629
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19310
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24216
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1401480
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1315589
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%845607
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1292453
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1399533
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1012551
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1360396
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1266311
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1358946
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1153816
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%787425
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1399962
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1293318
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1358436
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1410591
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1008017
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%969075
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1320652
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1253359
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1310055
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1313370
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1008831
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%750333
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2279358
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%661434
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%661983
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1150079
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1150495
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3223359
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3420079
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98223
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%915383
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%799388
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86063
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%3993645
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70480
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113490
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%626175
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%775193
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%325480
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%133840
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%486054
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182110
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311102
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1015198
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1041895
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%926820
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%929087
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280840
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307894
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1015949
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%307974
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309312
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307694
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%927324
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1016019
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%635989
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637205
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282633
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307230
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64141
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%636564
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1014023
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%635843
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307384
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64172
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63901
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63787
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282542
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1046065
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282954
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1018130
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1629
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1369050
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1209616
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1343871
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2023156
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2025226
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2025320
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1342612
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2021122
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2023671
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1857988
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2356189
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%993531
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%766151
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%775873
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1076923
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1010325
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%724742
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1154591
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%989782
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%990745
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1010913
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%765062
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%724332
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%992563
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%994359
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1153408
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1037715
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%994314
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1009626
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1152544
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2279358
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%3993645
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3223359
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%661983
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1150495
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1150079
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%661434
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1494622
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1372786
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1310055
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1476143
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1373587
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1292453
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1293318
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3420079
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%915383
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%799388
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96442
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113490
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%117889
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%211926
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%775193
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%626175
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%93760
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%325480
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77333
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%133840
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182110
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%486054
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1010985
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%782202
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%788175
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1062292
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%787857
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1015596
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%969075
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%783407
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%738874
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%730414
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1061524
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1016393
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%745876
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%782218
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%787660
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%781308
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1062781
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1099724
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1046604
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1266311
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%738874
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%782218
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1016393
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1015596
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%730414
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1315589
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%787660
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%787857
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%969075
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%745876
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1046604
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%783407
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1010985
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%845607
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%781308
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%787425
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%782202
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%788175
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1313370
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%401374
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1150079
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1150495
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2279358
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110291
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371090
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110105
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3223359
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%3993645
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%799388
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%915383
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185175
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70480
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98223
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81207
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3420079
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%775193
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%626175
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%325480
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%486054
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%133840
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182110
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%76829
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65481
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%51974
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%169844
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%170722
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%171558
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%76627
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%76649
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282633
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280840
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%169719
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%76695
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%170263
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63787
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282542
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%76802
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51867
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64141
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64172
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%171272
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%176490
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282954
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%176297
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51788
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63901
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51651
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311102
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%175973
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309312
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%176931
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67240
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%175953
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%177024
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%171576
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%176008
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77045
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%187938
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%188535
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%186626
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%187297
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1629
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%186925
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%187108
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24216
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19310
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1857988
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%994359
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%775873
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1293318
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%724332
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1292453
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1494622
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1010913
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%992563
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1076923
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1476143
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1373587
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1010325
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%994314
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1310055
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%724742
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1009626
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1372786
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%765062
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%990745
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1253359
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%766151
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1152544
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1154591
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%989782
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1153408
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1037715
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%993531
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2356189
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2279358
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3223359
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1150495
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%661434
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1150079
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%661983
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%915383
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%3993645
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3420079
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%799388
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86063
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%93760
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96442
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113490
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%626175
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%775193
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%325480
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%486054
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77333
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%133840
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%117889
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182110
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1629
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1789955
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2025226
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1343871
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3145629
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1857988
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2025320
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1756206
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%724332
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%775873
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2021122
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2023156
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2472999
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1210326
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2023671
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1204276
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1209616
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%3993645
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3420079
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1757502
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1030808
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%724742
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%117889
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%765062
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1369050
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%766151
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1410591
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1012551
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1015596
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%845607
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1016393
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1399962
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1008017
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%787425
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%783407
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1153816
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%782218
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1046604
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%781308
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%782202
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1315589
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1266311
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1399533
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1008831
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1401480
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%730414
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%969075
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1313370
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%738874
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%401374
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2279358
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1150495
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110291
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110105
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1150079
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1010985
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%787660
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%787857
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%788175
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%745876
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3223359
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%3993645
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3420079
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%799388
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%915383
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86063
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70480
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98223
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%626175
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%775193
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%325480
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%133840
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182110
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%486054
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%636564
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309312
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637205
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%51974
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%76627
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63787
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%76649
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%929087
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51867
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307694
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51651
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282633
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307894
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%927324
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%926820
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282542
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%76802
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%76695
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%307974
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307384
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311102
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%76829
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%635989
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65481
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77045
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64172
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%635843
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63901
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307230
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282954
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280840
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67240
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64141
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51788
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24216
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1629
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185175
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65430%42260
11Chief SkelElven Axe65240%30518
11Chief SkelBrass Boots64980%61451
11Chief SkelBattle Axe64890%41807
11Chief SkelScale Helm64850%30279
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64720%30339
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64640%42356
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64600%41906
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64550%61265
11Chief SkelScale Armor64360%30048
11Chief SkelWind Pants64330%41736
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64320%30430
11Chief SkelWind Helm64310%30290
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64260%61283
11Chief SkelWind Armor64260%61376
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64250%41459
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64250%61231
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64170%30335
11Chief SkelGiant Trident63980%29919
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63680%61552
11Chief SkelWind Boots63620%29495
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63590%41973
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148490%303226
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33610%178503
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33570%190700
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32830%203883
11Chief SkelBlade32810%204247
11Chief SkelBerdysh32730%190761
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32610%179292
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32560%190746
11Chief SkelBone Armor32040%27090
11Chief SkelScale Boots31980%27018
11Chief SkelSpear31950%26289
11Chief SkelFlail31800%26924
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31800%177578
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31430%26769
11Chief SkelFalcon31240%26786
11Chief SkelScale Pants31140%25957
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31020%26155
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214490%17124
11Chief SkelImp14410%3420079
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10450%3993645
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110100%371090
11Chief SkelDevils Key9760%1150495
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9610%3223359
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29520%53153
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29450%53459
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9090%1150079
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6660%8204
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%486054
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27382
11Chief SkelRena +34680%915383
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%799388
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4520%3315
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19310
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%775193
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1024
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1460%626175
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1130%325480
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%133840
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182110
11Chief SkelApple170%75579
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11050
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12878
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10459
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12761
11Chief SkelMace130%9696
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10523
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10376
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11051
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11539
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18386
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11686
11Chief SkelBow110%11018
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11195
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19062
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10666
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10445
11Chief SkelKris100%10433
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11016
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11043
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12722
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11025
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10406
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11048
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10960
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11739
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11829
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10895
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11769
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10677
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11020
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11145
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10722
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%933
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%923
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword120840%42356
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119410%61552
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield118910%42260
11Dark SkullWind Pants118730%41736
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118430%188562
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118230%41973
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118180%178503
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118140%187297
11Dark SkullBrass Pants117980%190746
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer117930%189077
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots117880%187108
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117790%61265
11Dark SkullLight Saber117580%186925
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117570%41906
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117240%190700
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117040%188535
11Dark SkullNikea Axe116970%177578
11Dark SkullBrass Boots116910%61451
11Dark SkullBattle Axe116810%41807
11Dark SkullTower Shield116580%187938
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116440%188337
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116430%41459
11Dark SkullBerdysh116260%190761
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115750%186626
11Dark SkullBlade115730%204247
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115660%61231
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115350%203883
11Dark SkullWind Armor115340%61376
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115300%179292
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor114900%187331
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114770%61283
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192040%303226
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327280%81735
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +217970%53153
11Dark SkullDevils Key17810%1150495
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217720%53459
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17660%1150079
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17600%8204
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117200%371090
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%486054
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3223359
11Dark SkullRena +39300%915383
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78790%799388
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24216
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%3993645
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6280%27382
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19310
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%626175
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%775193
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%325480
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%133840
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182110
11Dark SkullImp430%3420079
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11043
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10895
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11051
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11143
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10946
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10445
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10722
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11739
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11025
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6538
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11048
11Dark SkullKris120%10433
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12722
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6410
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10459
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041895
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%10990
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18386
11Dark SkullKatana110%6436
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10677
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10406
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11539
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11098
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12761
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11320
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10376
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6017
11Dark SkullRapier90%10868
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11829
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5989
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12878
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6522
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11686
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10960
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19062
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10523
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11189
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10666
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11145
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11016
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11020
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11050
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11195
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5975
11Dark SkullBow50%11018
11Dark SkullMace50%9696
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11366
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11769
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6369
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1667
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5890
11Dark SkullApple20%75579
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64090%188562
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword63970%170263
11Giant OgreBlade63950%204247
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63590%203883
11Giant OgreLight Spear63570%176931
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63450%187297
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63210%176490
11Giant OgreBerdysh63140%190761
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63030%170722
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63000%190746
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer62980%189077
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62890%190700
11Giant OgreTower Shield62830%187938
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62760%169844
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62630%177024
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62540%179292
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62410%176297
11Giant OgreLight Saber62310%186925
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62240%187108
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62180%175953
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62090%175973
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62030%188535
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62010%188337
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62000%169719
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor61980%187331
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61950%178503
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61860%176008
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61790%186626
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61590%177578
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145910%303226
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%81735
11Giant OgreImp11520%3420079
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%486054
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27382
11Giant OgreDevils Key9290%1150495
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371090
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8950%1150079
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53459
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28730%53153
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3223359
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5200%3993645
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24216
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%799388
11Giant OgreRena +34560%915383
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19310
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%626175
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1680%775193
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1130%325480
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%133840
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182110
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24055
11Giant OgreBronze Helm80%6538
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11016
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6522
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5989
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18386
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10722
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24226
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11829
11Giant OgreKatana60%6436
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11320
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6861
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11189
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10677
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10960
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10459
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6369
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12722
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11143
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11020
11Giant OgreRapier50%10868
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11539
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24416
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10895
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%10990
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11098
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11050
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19062
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10523
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11048
11Giant OgreBow40%11018
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10666
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11051
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11769
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24558
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1041895
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12761
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10445
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11686
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24566
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11739
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6017
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24156
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11043
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10946
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24627
11Giant OgreMace30%9696
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11195
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6410
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5890
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24249
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12878
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11366
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5975
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11145
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11025
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10406
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10376
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%933
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1667
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%923
11Giant OgreApple10%75579
11Giant OgreKris10%10433
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212880%429659
11Magic SkelLight Saber12000%186925
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11980%171558
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%190761
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11880%171272
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11840%175973
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11740%76695
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11730%51867
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11700%171576
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11670%64172
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11640%188562
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11620%76829
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%51974
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%177024
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67240
11Magic SkelLight Spear11530%176931
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11470%169719
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11470%170722
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%188337
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11440%76627
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11410%176008
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11400%64141
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11380%175953
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11360%187108
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65481
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11330%76802
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11260%51651
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11260%63787
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11250%176490
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%188535
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11230%186626
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11220%77045
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%76649
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11100%63901
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11090%51788
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11090%179292
11Magic SkelTower Shield11060%187938
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%176297
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10950%170263
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10920%189077
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10900%187297
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10860%187331
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10570%169844
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43860%21595
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32390%55753
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1150495
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55167
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371090
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19310
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2080%1150079
11Magic SkelImp2000%3420079
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24216
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185175
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3223359
11Magic SkelRena +31180%915383
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%799388
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%775193
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%486054
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%3993645
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%325480
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%626175
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133840
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182110
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6522
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26511
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25224
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26786
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10895
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11366
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10946
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11016
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041895
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5975
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24416
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6410
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23346
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30339
11Magic SkelSpear20%26289
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24558
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11320
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6017
11Magic SkelFlail10%26924
11Magic SkelKatana10%6436
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26472
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24156
11Magic SkelGladius10%26607
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%10990
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24566
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30279
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11048
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6369
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11145
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30335
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5989
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26155
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11189
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6861
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24249
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39630%67240
11Red SkeletLight Saber36830%186925
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36480%171576
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36370%76802
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36360%171272
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36240%186626
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36160%170263
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36080%65481
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots35980%171558
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35910%175973
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35810%170722
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35760%76829
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35750%175953
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35730%187331
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35590%176490
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%76695
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35570%76649
11Red SkeletTower Shield35560%187938
11Red SkeletBerdysh35550%190761
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35490%77045
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35330%176297
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35320%188562
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35240%203883
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35220%169844
11Red SkeletLight Spear35140%176931
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35070%188337
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35030%176008
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%187108
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35020%189077
11Red SkeletBlade34940%204247
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34880%169719
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34730%76627
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34650%177024
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34470%187297
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34260%188535
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232510%429659
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39270%81735
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16340%371090
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%486054
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6240%1150079
11Red SkeletDevils Key6210%1150495
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35930%55753
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55167
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5370%3223359
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19310
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%3993645
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73240%799388
11Red SkeletRena +33230%915383
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27382
11Red SkeletImp2570%3420079
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185175
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24216
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1170%626175
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%775193
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%325480
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%133840
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182110
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27090
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11366
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11145
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11025
11Red SkeletBow40%11018
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11769
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11020
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10459
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11051
11Red SkeletMace40%9696
11Red SkeletKris40%10433
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10666
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10677
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11320
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11143
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11189
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11048
11Red SkeletKatana30%6436
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11043
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26471
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10895
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10523
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11686
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10406
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6861
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24416
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%10990
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5989
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11829
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23306
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26472
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26769
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6410
11Red SkeletRapier20%10868
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23346
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24558
11Red SkeletFlail20%26924
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11016
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6369
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24249
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11050
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5975
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24156
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26354
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3315
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041895
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5890
11Red SkeletGladius10%26607
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11195
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24566
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10722
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%933
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6538
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11739
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24627
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11539
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10960
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11098
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25224
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67240
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%177024
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%169844
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77045
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%171272
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%76695
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51651
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%76649
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%176931
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%76802
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65481
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%176490
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%176297
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%76829
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51788
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%175973
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%171576
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%170263
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%176008
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%175953
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51867
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%170722
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%51974
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%169719
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%76627
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%171558
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%429659
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%186925
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%187938
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%187297
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%187108
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%188535
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%186626
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%189077
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282954
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309312
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%188562
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%188337
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311102
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63787
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282542
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%187331
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63901
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64141
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282633
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64172
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280840
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55167
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1150495
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1150079
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371090
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%55753
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%81735
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21595
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185175
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3223359
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24216
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%799388
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19310
12Chief SkelRena +32740%915383
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%486054
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%3993645
12Chief SkelImp2570%3420079
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%775193
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%626175
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%325480
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%133840
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182110
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24566
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11366
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24249
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26786
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6538
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24055
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10946
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11016
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30335
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27090
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23306
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1041895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27018
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26472
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5890
12Chief SkelSpear40%26289
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24416
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6522
12Chief SkelGladius30%26607
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10895
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30339
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11048
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6861
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25224
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11143
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26471
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24226
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29495
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6410
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30048
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25957
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24156
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%10990
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11025
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23346
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11043
12Chief SkelKatana20%6436
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26354
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11020
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10677
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6017
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5975
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30290
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10960
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26155
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26769
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24558
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26511
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30430
12Chief SkelKris10%10433
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10406
12Chief SkelMace10%9696
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10722
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1024
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5989
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6369
12Chief SkelFlail10%26924
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11195
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10666
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24627
12Chief SkelRapier10%10868
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11098
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11051
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11050
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30279
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637205
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%635989
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307230
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64141
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282542
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51788
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309312
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%76627
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307384
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311102
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%51974
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282633
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307894
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%171576
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%636564
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77045
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64172
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307694
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63787
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51651
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%76695
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65481
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%76829
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282954
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63901
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%171558
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%307974
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51867
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280840
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%76802
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%635843
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67240
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%171272
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%76649
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%429659
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24216
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21595
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371090
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1150079
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55167
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%55753
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1150495
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%3993645
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3223359
12Dark SkullImp9240%3420079
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%799388
12Dark SkullRena +37440%915383
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%486054
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185175
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%626175
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%775193
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%325480
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%133840
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182110
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1046065
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1041895
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1015198
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1018130
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1014023
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1016019
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1015949
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63901
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637205
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309312
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%635989
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%929087
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63787
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307384
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307694
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307894
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%636564
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64141
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%635843
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282954
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282633
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311102
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%926820
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307230
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64172
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%927324
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282542
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%307974
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280840
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%429659
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2279358
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3223359
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174704
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1150079
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%174920
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185175
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371090
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1150495
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%3993645
12Giant OgreImp5960%3420079
12Giant OgreRena +34030%915383
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%799388
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%775193
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%626175
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%325480
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81207
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%486054
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%133840
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182110
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1010985
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1016019
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1046065
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1099724
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1062292
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1021088
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1061524
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1018130
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%901048
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1015949
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1014023
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1062781
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1015198
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1041895
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637205
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%635843
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%929087
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%927324
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%635989
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%636564
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%926820
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%863548
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81207
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3223359
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2279358
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371090
12Magic SkelImp1830%3420079
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107802
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108035
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1150079
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1150495
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%3993645
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%799388
12Magic SkelRena +3720%915383
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185175
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%486054
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%626175
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%775193
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%325480
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133840
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182110
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%175973
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%179292
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%176931
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%189077
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%176008
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%170722
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%186925
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%176490
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%203883
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%187331
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%187938
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%187297
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%188562
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24216
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%188535
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%188337
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%176297
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%177578
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%190746
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%190761
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1099724
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311102
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%635989
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1016019
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1021088
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%307974
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%635843
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309312
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1015949
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%926820
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%927324
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307230
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1018130
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%929087
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%901048
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1046065
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637205
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%636564
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1015198
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307384
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307894
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307694
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1014023
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1041895
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%429659
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2279358
12Red SkeletImp5720%3420079
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174704
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%174920
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1150079
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1150495
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371090
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3223359
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%3993645
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185175
12Red SkeletRena +32520%915383
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%799388
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81207
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%775193
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%626175
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%486054
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%325480
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%133840
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182110
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311102
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%307974
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63787
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307894
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282633
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%635843
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%636564
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307230
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64172
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64141
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637205
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282954
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280840
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307694
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%635989
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282542
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309312
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307384
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63901
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%429659
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1041895
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1046065
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1015198
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%929087
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1014023
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1016019
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1015949
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%76829
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%927324
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1018130
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%926820
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%76802
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51788
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%171558
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%171576
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%171272
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67240
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%76695
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51867
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65481
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%76649
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77045
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51651
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%51974
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%76627
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371090
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1150079
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1150495
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24216
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21595
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2279358
13Chief SkelImp2390%3420079
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3223359
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185175
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%3993645
13Chief SkelRena +31730%915383
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%799388
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%55753
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55167
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174704
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%174920
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%486054
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%626175
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%325480
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%775193
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81207
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182110
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%133840
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61283
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26511
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25224
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%177578
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41807
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61552
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61376
13Chief SkelFlail20%26924
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27090
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%41973
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30430
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30048
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42356
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%190700
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25957
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61231
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24249
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26471
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24055
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26354
13Chief SkelBlade10%204247
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23346
13Chief SkelSpear10%26289
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30279
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42260
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27018
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24226
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24627
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41736
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24566
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1099724
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1046065
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1041895
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1016019
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1014023
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1015198
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%635989
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1062781
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1018130
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%901048
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1062292
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1021088
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1061524
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%635843
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%636564
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637205
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%929087
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%926820
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1015949
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%927324
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%863548
13Dark SkullImp9690%3420079
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2279358
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%3993645
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3223359
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%174920
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371090
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174704
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185175
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1150495
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1150079
13Dark SkullRena +32700%915383
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%799388
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81207
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%775193
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%626175
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%325480
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%133840
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%486054
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182110
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61283
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41736
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%189077
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%190746
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%187297
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%41973
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61376
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%187331
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42356
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%179292
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61265
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%188562
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%186626
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%190761
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%188535
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%186925
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%187938
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%190700
13Dark SkullBlade30%204247
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%203883
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61552
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61231
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%178503
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%188337
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%177578
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%41906
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41459
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%187108
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27382
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61451
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41807
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%788175
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1010985
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%901048
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1021088
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1015198
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%787857
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1046065
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1099724
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1061524
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1018130
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1014023
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1062781
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%787660
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1062292
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%745876
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1041895
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1015949
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1016019
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%863548
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81207
13Giant OgreImp3840%3420079
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2279358
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1150079
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%3993645
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1150495
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107802
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108035
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371090
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3223359
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%799388
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%486054
13Giant OgreRena +31220%915383
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185175
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%775193
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%626175
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%325480
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%133840
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182110
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%175953
13Giant OgreBlade40%204247
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%171576
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%176008
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%177024
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%187938
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%189077
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%175973
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%170722
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%190700
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%203883
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%188535
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%171272
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%179292
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%176931
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%178503
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%186925
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%169719
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%186626
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%188562
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%188337
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%171558
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%170263
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%190746
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1266311
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%782202
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%787660
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%845607
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1046604
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1010985
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%745876
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%730414
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%782218
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1015596
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%788175
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%783407
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%738874
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1313370
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1315589
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%787857
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%969075
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1016393
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%787425
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%781308
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%401374
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1062781
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1061524
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1062292
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3223359
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2279358
13Magic SkelImp870%3420079
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%3993645
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371090
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110291
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1150495
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110105
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1150079
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%799388
13Magic SkelRena +3390%915383
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98223
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70480
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%775193
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%626175
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%325480
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%133840
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%486054
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%171558
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%76802
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%171576
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311102
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51867
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64141
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65481
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77045
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307384
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182110
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%169844
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307894
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309312
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307694
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307974
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%788175
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%738874
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1046604
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%781308
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%787660
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%745876
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%782218
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1010985
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1062292
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1061524
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1062781
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1015596
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%782202
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1016393
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%730414
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%783407
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%901048
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1099724
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%787857
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%863548
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%3993645
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2279358
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3223359
13Red SkeletImp2210%3420079
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1150079
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371090
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108035
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107802
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1150495
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98223
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%799388
13Red SkeletRena +3750%915383
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185175
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%325480
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81207
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%775193
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%626175
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182110
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%133840
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%486054
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%175953
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51651
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65481
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%171272
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%187108
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%177024
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%186925
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%170722
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%187331
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%176490
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%176931
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%169719
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%171558
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%176297
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%169844
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77045
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%76802
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51867
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%176008
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51788
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%187297
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%76649
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%51974
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%189077
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%171576
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude24990%1041895
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration24940%1099724
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog24790%901048
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor24700%1021088
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24340%1018130
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24200%1016019
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24040%1015949
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots23760%1014023
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23530%1046065
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23370%1015198
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20210%929087
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor19740%635843
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor19700%927324
14Chief SkelHelical Sword19640%637205
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19610%636564
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19400%635989
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19310%926820
14Chief SkelElemental Shield12900%1061524
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12570%1062781
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12540%1062292
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12480%1010985
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11450%307974
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11430%307894
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11420%307384
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11410%311102
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11050%307230
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11050%309312
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11040%307694
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27180%429659
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35680%863548
14Chief SkelImp4010%3420079
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53390%2279358
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3220%3223359
14Chief SkelDevils Key2650%1150495
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2620%1150079
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2510%81207
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12490%371090
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%3993645
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41420%174704
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%174920
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1410%185175
14Chief SkelRena +31270%915383
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71180%799388
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51130%108035
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51000%107802
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%775193
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul500%626175
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning460%486054
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%325480
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%133840
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182110
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%176297
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%188337
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%175973
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%177578
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%175953
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%187297
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%169844
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%190746
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%187108
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%190761
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%187331
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%186925
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%176931
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%190700
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%189077
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%186626
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%203883
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%170722
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%188535
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%170263
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%177024
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%169719
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%176008
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%187938
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%179292
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst78970%1046604
14Dark SkullElemental Shield70900%1061524
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots70760%781308
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70340%1016393
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70070%783407
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70000%1010985
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves69950%969075
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab69910%738874
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves69830%788175
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants69690%787660
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask69620%1062781
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection69600%787857
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69580%1062292
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69350%745876
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69070%782218
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves68840%730414
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter68810%782202
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67330%1015596
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67080%1099724
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333190%863548
14Dark SkullImp10490%3420079
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59720%2279358
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3223359
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%3993645
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16580%371090
14Dark SkullDevils Key6570%1150495
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56350%107802
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56230%108035
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6210%1150079
14Dark SkullRena +33320%915383
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73260%799388
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2300%81207
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2140%185175
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2130%98223
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%626175
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1130%775193
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%325480
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%133840
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%486054
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182110
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%169719
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51788
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%175953
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%51974
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%187297
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%171558
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63787
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%171272
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%177024
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67240
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%176297
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%76627
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%176008
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%169844
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%187108
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64141
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65481
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%76829
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77045
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%76695
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%187938
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%170722
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%175973
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%170263
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64172
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%176931
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51651
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%76802
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63901
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%76649
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%186925
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%171576
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%186626
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%176490
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51867
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24216
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33730%1266311
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword31800%782218
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31210%1046604
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31070%730414
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31060%781308
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots30940%1315589
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor30870%1313370
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield30810%1016393
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30780%738874
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30710%783407
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30680%787425
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30650%845607
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30600%782202
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30530%1010985
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30430%788175
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30090%787660
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30020%1015596
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29980%787857
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves29660%745876
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29560%969075
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416320%401374
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10010%1062781
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9870%1062292
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9830%1061524
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54660%2279358
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%3993645
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3590%3223359
14Giant OgreImp3530%3420079
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63170%110291
14Giant OgreDevils Key3040%1150495
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13010%371090
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +62970%110105
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2690%1150079
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70480
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1650%98223
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%799388
14Giant OgreRena +31470%915383
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%626175
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%775193
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%325480
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%133840
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182110
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307230
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%307974
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%171272
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%51974
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%76695
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64141
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%486054
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%169844
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65481
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280840
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%76627
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%76802
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307894
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307694
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%170722
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63787
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77045
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%169719
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51867
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51788
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%171558
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282954
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307384
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash30%67240
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%170263
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%76649
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185175
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51651
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%76829
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63901
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309312
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64172
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%171576
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282633
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311102
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282542
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6580%1401480
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6560%1313370
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6470%1358946
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6410%787425
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6240%1012551
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6220%1016393
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6220%1015596
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6200%1360396
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6190%1399962
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6190%1410591
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6140%845607
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6040%1358436
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1399533
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6010%1008831
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst5980%1046604
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5970%1266311
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5790%1008017
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5770%969075
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5750%1315589
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5740%1320652
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5560%1153816
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53080%750333
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%782202
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%782218
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%738874
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%787857
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%783407
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%730414
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%788175
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1190%787660
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1100%781308
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1100%745876
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2279358
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3223359
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6740%110291
14Magic SkelDevils Eye710%1150079
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6640%110105
14Magic SkelImp640%3420079
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1150495
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%3993645
14Magic SkelRena +3360%915383
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally340%113490
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86063
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%799388
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98223
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%626175
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%775193
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70480
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%325480
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%133840
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%486054
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182110
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18340%1012551
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst17910%1046604
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17700%1410591
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17690%782218
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17500%787425
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17460%782202
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17380%1008831
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17360%1015596
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17340%1313370
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17300%1008017
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17220%1399533
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17180%781308
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17110%1401480
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17110%1016393
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17090%1266311
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17030%1399962
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow16990%783407
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves16930%845607
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16670%1153816
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16640%969075
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16580%730414
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16540%1315589
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16500%738874
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410360%401374
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3050%1010985
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2900%787857
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2820%788175
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%787660
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%745876
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52610%2279358
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%3993645
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +61990%110291
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +61980%110105
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1950%3223359
14Red SkeletDevils Key1930%1150495
14Red SkeletImp1880%3420079
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1150079
14Red SkeletRena +31050%915383
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%799388
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70480
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86063
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam400%98223
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%626175
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%775193
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%325480
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%133840
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182110
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%76829
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%486054
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%51974
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637205
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65481
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%636564
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67240
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309312
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307230
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77045
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64141
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307694
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%927324
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307974
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%635843
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51651
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307894
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear20%76649
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63901
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63787
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282633
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51867
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64172
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282954
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%926820
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280840
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%76802
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%929087
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282542
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants27860%787660
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration27430%1099724
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star27370%1062292
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask27010%1062781
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow26600%1010985
15Chief SkelElemental Shield26580%1061524
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves26370%788175
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves26340%745876
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection25980%787857
15Chief SkelDragon Armor14700%1015198
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst14630%1046604
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash14440%1046065
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff14330%1015949
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14310%1016019
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14220%1014023
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14110%1021088
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14060%1018130
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13950%1041895
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog13700%901048
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13080%781308
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab12640%738874
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield12540%1016393
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow12520%783407
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword12440%782218
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants12410%1015596
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12000%730414
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +311910%863548
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves11830%969075
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter11640%782202
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3910%3223359
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53770%2279358
15Chief SkelImp3740%3420079
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3390%3993645
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2830%81207
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52560%108035
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52420%107802
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12410%371090
15Chief SkelDevils Key2370%1150495
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2260%1150079
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71260%799388
15Chief SkelRena +31250%915383
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit870%185175
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless530%775193
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul410%626175
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98223
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%486054
15Chief SkelJewel of Life320%325480
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%133840
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation130%182110
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%187108
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%176297
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%169719
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%175953
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%186925
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%178503
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%177024
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%188337
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%177578
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%170722
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%175973
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield20%171576
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63901
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%187297
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77045
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63787
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%186626
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51651
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64141
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%169844
15Chief SkelBrass Armor20%188562
15Chief SkelBlade20%204247
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%176490
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%179292
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%171272
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51788
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%190700
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%176931
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51867
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%76695
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%187938
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24216
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%176008
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword10%170263
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64172
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%76829
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%188535
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%51974
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%189077
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65481
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%76627
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow135420%1266311
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor129460%1153816
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor129000%1313370
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots127700%1315589
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves61450%969075
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst61030%1046604
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab60850%738874
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants60760%1015596
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield60380%1016393
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves60360%745876
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots60300%781308
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants60130%787660
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword60060%782218
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection59730%787857
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots59680%787425
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves59660%845607
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves59650%788175
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves59540%730414
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter59420%782202
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow59140%783407
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +437730%401374
15Dark SkullImp19140%3420079
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%3993645
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15120%3223359
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510690%2279358
15Dark SkullDevils Key7610%1150495
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7490%1150079
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17260%371090
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67260%110105
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67230%110291
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74210%799388
15Dark SkullRena +33640%915383
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3550%70480
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2780%98223
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2500%86063
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1300%775193
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1210%325480
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1070%626175
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos590%133840
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%486054
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182110
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307694
15Dark SkullPlate Pants140%171272
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77045
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%170722
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%307974
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311102
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309312
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282633
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%76802
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307894
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51651
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307384
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm80%63901
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%76649
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51788
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282542
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%76829
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280840
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%51974
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64141
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63787
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%169719
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%171558
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%636564
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307230
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282954
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64172
15Dark SkullPlate Armor50%51867
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%171576
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%170263
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67240
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%76627
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots40%76695
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%169844
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65481
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24216
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves35800%969075
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots35350%1008017
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35280%1313370
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35210%1153816
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35040%1012551
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield34930%1016393
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction34900%1399533
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm34850%1399962
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm34700%1008831
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34490%845607
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34360%1015596
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34320%1360396
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34190%1401480
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34030%1410591
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves33940%1358946
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots33940%787425
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants33850%1358436
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst33740%1046604
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots33730%1315589
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots33610%1320652
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33590%1253359
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33380%1266311
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +518980%750333
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56120%2279358
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%3993645
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria4960%3223359
15Giant OgreImp4260%3420079
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64080%110291
15Giant OgreDevils Key3860%1150495
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63800%110105
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73780%661434
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3630%1150079
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73420%661983
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2380%113490
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72030%799388
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1960%70480
15Giant OgreRena +31720%915383
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86063
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1100%98223
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%626175
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless580%775193
15Giant OgreJewel of Life520%325480
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning500%486054
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%133840
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation250%182110
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63787
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1046065
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280840
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307894
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1018130
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311102
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282542
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1016019
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307230
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1014023
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1015949
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%635843
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309312
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1015198
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282954
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%927324
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%635989
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307694
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041895
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307384
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637205
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63901
15Giant OgreDragon Pants20%636564
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%929087
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter20%307974
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64172
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64141
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282633
15Giant OgreDragon Helm10%926820
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10080%1494622
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1076923
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants9960%1476143
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9950%1154591
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9720%1152544
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9570%1153408
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5830%1401480
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5640%1372786
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5610%1373587
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1320652
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1008831
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5470%1360396
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5440%1399962
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5420%1008017
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5370%1399533
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5350%1293318
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5320%1253359
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5320%1012551
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5210%1358436
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5210%1292453
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5130%1310055
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5120%1358946
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5040%1410591
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4880%1153816
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53910%750333
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1450%3993645
15Magic SkelImp1280%3420079
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2279358
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1160%3223359
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1266311
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1315589
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%787425
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7820%661434
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1150079
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7810%661983
15Magic SkelDevils Key800%1150495
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor780%1313370
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%845607
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%799388
15Magic SkelRena +3500%915383
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98223
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%93760
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier330%70480
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86063
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%626175
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%775193
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113490
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%325480
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%486054
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%133840
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77333
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1041895
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%927324
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1099724
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307384
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1018130
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307894
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182110
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1021088
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282542
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%929087
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1016019
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%926820
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1014023
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1046065
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64141
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307974
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots19920%1315589
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19800%1358436
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19710%1358946
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19520%1266311
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19510%1320652
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19410%1012551
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19340%1008831
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19270%1153816
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19180%1292453
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19120%1293318
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots18970%1372786
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter18950%1401480
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18860%1410591
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor18850%1313370
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask18820%1310055
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots18820%1008017
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18790%1253359
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18710%1360396
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18620%1399533
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18610%787425
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18570%845607
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18550%1399962
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18510%1373587
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511610%750333
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4740%1046604
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4620%969075
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4520%1016393
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4450%1015596
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53860%2279358
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3370%3223359
15Red SkeletImp2700%3420079
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72250%661983
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2240%1150079
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72230%661434
15Red SkeletDevils Key2180%1150495
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%3993645
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1610%98223
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1290%86063
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71180%799388
15Red SkeletRena +31090%915383
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113490
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier620%70480
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%626175
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%325480
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%775193
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%133840
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%486054
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182110
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants90%307384
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307230
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%927324
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1046065
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1018130
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307694
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%929087
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309312
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%926820
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282542
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%636564
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311102
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280840
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1015198
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%635843
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1021088
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1015949
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1016019
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307894
15Red SkeletGiant Sword20%282633
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307974
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1014023
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041895
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282954
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%635989
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637205
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst104610%1046604
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection102010%787857
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves101260%730414
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves100800%788175
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword100710%782218
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter100230%782202
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves100210%969075
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots100150%781308
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow100120%783407
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants99620%787660
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab99360%738874
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants99350%1015596
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99000%1016393
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98200%845607
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98090%787425
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves98020%745876
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow77860%1010985
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask56520%1062781
16Chief SkelElemental Shield55870%1061524
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55150%1062292
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48290%1012551
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45360%1008017
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor44850%1153816
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44530%1266311
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44090%1315589
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44010%1008831
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor42980%1313370
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +327880%863548
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426250%401374
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515720%2279358
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13610%3223359
16Chief SkelImp12890%3420079
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610800%110105
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610380%110291
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10290%1150079
16Chief SkelDevils Key10140%1150495
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%3993645
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55640%108035
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55570%107802
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75470%799388
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5420%98223
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15420%371090
16Chief SkelRena +35240%915383
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3100%86063
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2740%81207
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2130%626175
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2050%185175
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1790%775193
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1740%486054
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1650%325480
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1360%70480
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1140%133840
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182110
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51788
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63901
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51651
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63787
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%171272
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%171558
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637205
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%76829
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65481
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%307974
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%171576
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307230
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%76695
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51867
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%76649
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%76627
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%190761
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67240
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%170722
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307894
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%170263
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77045
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%76802
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%186626
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%179292
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64141
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%188562
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64172
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%176008
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%51974
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%169844
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%186925
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282542
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%187108
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%169719
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%176931
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%187331
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%189077
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%636564
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%175973
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%175953
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%635843
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311102
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282633
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%635989
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%176490
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24216
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280840
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282954
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%176297
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%188337
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%187938
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%177024
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307694
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%188535
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307384
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%187297
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter293730%1401480
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants293370%1293318
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask293210%1310055
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow292910%1012551
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm292660%1399962
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm292370%1253359
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots292290%1320652
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots292230%787425
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves291690%1292453
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm291540%1008831
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants291360%1358436
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots291240%1315589
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves290940%845607
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves290470%969075
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves290190%1358946
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow289960%1360396
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor289920%1153816
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots289850%1008017
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction289740%1399533
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor289400%1313370
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage289270%1410591
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow288780%1266311
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5158890%750333
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +547720%2279358
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41240%3223359
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +731970%661434
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731300%661983
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31230%1150079
16Dark SkullDevils Key30670%1150495
16Dark SkullImp29960%3420079
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam29800%98223
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%3993645
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19690%86063
16Dark SkullRena +315780%915383
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715360%799388
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70480
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113490
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul5990%626175
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5470%775193
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4710%325480
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2780%133840
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1840%182110
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%486054
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm590%63901
16Dark SkullDragon Helm570%926820
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282542
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants530%311102
16Dark SkullGiant Sword520%282633
16Dark SkullSilver Bow520%635989
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637205
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1041895
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm490%309312
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64141
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%636564
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1046065
16Dark SkullDragon Boots470%307894
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%635843
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280840
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1016019
16Dark SkullBronze Shield440%307230
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1015949
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%307974
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63787
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64172
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots390%1014023
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307384
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%927324
16Dark SkullDragon Armor380%1015198
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves360%282954
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves360%929087
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe330%307694
16Dark SkullDragon Shield280%1018130
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185175
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81207
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves194921%1494622
16Giant OgreElemental Mace192731%1152544
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction192511%1154591
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves191731%1076923
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants190881%1476143
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor188211%1153408
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots106100%1320652
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction105790%1399533
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask105670%1310055
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm105580%1399962
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage105230%1410591
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants105170%1293318
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter104800%1401480
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow104660%1360396
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow104470%1012551
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants104440%1358436
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves104380%1373587
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm104360%1253359
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm104310%1008831
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves104140%1358946
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots103290%1008017
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves102770%1292453
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor102650%1153816
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots102500%1372786
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +578780%750333
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26560%3993645
16Giant OgreImp24960%3420079
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +522950%2279358
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21100%3223359
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow17670%1266311
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17570%845607
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17310%1313370
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17240%787425
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots16960%1315589
16Giant OgreDevils Key15990%1150495
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15600%1150079
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715560%661983
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714610%661434
16Giant OgreRena +39210%915383
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +77890%799388
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7800%70480
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam6990%98223
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6870%93760
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall4980%86063
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4230%113490
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3200%775193
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul2980%626175
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2290%325480
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1610%133840
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1330%486054
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1050%77333
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation960%182110
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1015949
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1018130
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%926820
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%929087
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307694
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1021088
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration290%1099724
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1016019
16Giant OgreDragon Boots270%307894
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%927324
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog230%901048
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1046065
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1041895
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307230
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307384
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots210%1014023
16Giant OgreSilver Bow210%635989
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1015198
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%636564
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%635843
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%307974
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637205
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282954
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282633
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280840
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282542
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65481
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309312
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64141
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311102
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185175
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81207
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26090%1369050
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24880%1476143
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24810%724742
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24590%1152544
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24530%1076923
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24350%724332
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24350%993531
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24320%994314
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24310%1010325
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24240%1342612
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24230%1343871
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24090%994359
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24010%1037715
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24010%765062
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm23940%992563
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23890%1154591
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23800%1010913
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23560%766151
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23520%1494622
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23390%990745
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23350%775873
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23350%989782
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23320%1209616
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23050%1009626
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23020%1153408
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615390%1857988
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8090%1292453
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1310055
16Magic SkelSpirit +18000%2356189
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7890%1293318
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7860%1372786
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7800%1253359
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7720%1373587
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55010%2279358
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4320%3223359
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3120%1150079
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%661983
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +72990%661434
16Magic SkelDevils Key2610%1150495
16Magic SkelRena +32090%915383
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71780%799388
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113490
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1420%3993645
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1140%93760
16Magic SkelImp1100%3420079
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%117889
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%775193
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96442
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%626175
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%325480
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning400%486054
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%133840
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77333
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182110
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1015596
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1016393
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%787857
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%738874
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1061524
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%782202
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%901048
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration60%1099724
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%782218
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1010985
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1062292
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%787660
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%788175
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%783407
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%730414
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%781308
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1046604
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1062781
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%745876
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98223
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark75830%1037715
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow74260%993531
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots73950%1372786
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants73490%1010325
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm73450%989782
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves73340%775873
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor73290%994359
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73180%1358946
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73120%1310055
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73040%1293318
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm72820%992563
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction72520%1154591
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor72420%994314
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves72400%1373587
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72240%1494622
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves72240%1076923
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72180%1292453
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72150%1009626
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72090%1476143
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72060%1010913
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots71970%1320652
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow71780%1360396
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm71400%1253359
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71070%1152544
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71040%1358436
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70730%990745
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor70680%1153408
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650080%1857988
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515090%2279358
16Red SkeletImp13790%3420079
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710180%661434
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79590%661983
16Red SkeletDevils Key9550%1150495
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9400%1150079
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%3993645
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3223359
16Red SkeletRena +36060%915383
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74730%799388
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4640%96442
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4490%70480
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3070%93760
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%626175
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2060%113490
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1850%775193
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1540%325480
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%133840
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1080%86063
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77333
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation630%182110
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning620%486054
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1015949
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1061524
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%901048
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1062292
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1046065
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1010985
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1021088
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%635843
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1062781
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%635989
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1018130
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1015198
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1014023
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%636564
16Red SkeletHelical Sword130%637205
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1016019
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041895
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%926820
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%927324
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1099724
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%929087
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81207
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter647863%1401480
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm647073%1253359
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots646833%1008017
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow646393%1012551
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor645183%1153816
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction645173%1399533
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots644973%787425
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots644853%1315589
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage644353%1410591
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm644073%1008831
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm643833%1399962
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow643793%1266311
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor643313%1313370
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots642833%1320652
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves642103%1358946
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves641783%845607
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow641763%1360396
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants640683%1358436
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants424182%1015596
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst424092%1046604
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves422372%969075
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield421522%1016393
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5371902%750333
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves299501%1373587
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask296901%1310055
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots296851%1372786
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves296831%1292453
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants295721%1293318
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5109910%2279358
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%3993645
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria88860%3223359
17Chief SkelImp79940%3420079
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +772770%661983
17Chief SkelDevils Key71520%1150495
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771330%661434
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70720%1150079
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40460%113490
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39140%86063
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638270%110105
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638060%110291
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37550%98223
17Chief SkelRena +337110%915383
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737040%799388
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31540%70480
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12940%626175
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12480%775193
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10640%325480
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7800%486054
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6840%133840
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4030%182110
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1180%1014023
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1120%280840
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307230
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%929087
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1010%636564
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1000%1015198
17Chief SkelLighting Sword980%1016019
17Chief SkelDragon Boots960%307894
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants940%311102
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude940%1041895
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe940%307694
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%927324
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash920%1046065
17Chief SkelDragon Helm900%926820
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282954
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%635989
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1015949
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637205
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282633
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307384
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter830%307974
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm780%309312
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282542
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%635843
17Chief SkelDragon Shield670%1018130
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves490%63787
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1021088
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63901
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64172
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability360%64141
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185175
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81207
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1629
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2332814%1153408
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2327654%1476143
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2326374%1076923
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2322114%1494622
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2319204%1152544
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2316894%1154591
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1275032%1358436
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1272422%1360396
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1271402%1008831
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1269652%1401480
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1269342%1358946
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1267112%1320652
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1266812%1373587
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1266782%1253359
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1266452%1292453
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1266162%1008017
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1266052%1399533
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1265102%1399962
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1264852%1293318
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1264802%1310055
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1264182%1410591
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1263992%1012551
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1262942%1372786
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1258142%1153816
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5961182%750333
17Dark SkullImp311341%3420079
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298050%3993645
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290640%2279358
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria226520%3223359
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves212360%845607
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots211720%787425
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211080%1315589
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211080%1313370
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow210450%1266311
17Dark SkullDevils Eye191790%1150079
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7189900%661983
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7188740%661434
17Dark SkullDevils Key187640%1150495
17Dark SkullRena +3119830%915383
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +797860%799388
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89200%98223
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier86940%70480
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82270%93760
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65030%86063
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52550%113490
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36640%626175
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36570%775193
17Dark SkullJewel of Life27900%325480
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos17960%133840
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15080%486054
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13730%77333
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11570%182110
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1021088
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3510%1099724
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307384
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3330%901048
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1018130
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%307974
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1046065
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307230
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%929087
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%636564
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3090%637205
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%927324
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3060%1015949
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2960%635843
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307894
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2950%1014023
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%635989
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307694
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2900%926820
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2850%1015198
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2680%1016019
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2640%1041895
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65481
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280840
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282954
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282542
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282633
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64141
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311102
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309312
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185175
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81207
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1629
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark673012%1037715
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants632082%1358436
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves630412%1373587
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm630322%989782
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots630032%990745
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction629522%1154591
17Giant OgreDragon Spear629102%1010913
17Giant OgreElemental Mace629032%1152544
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots628772%1372786
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm628712%1253359
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor628332%994359
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm627682%1399962
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants627492%1476143
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow627372%1360396
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm627272%992563
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter627112%1401480
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves627042%1358946
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots626982%1320652
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves626832%1076923
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction626702%1399533
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage626612%1410591
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves626382%1494622
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow626072%993531
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves625872%1292453
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants625252%1010325
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask625222%1310055
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor625062%994314
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor624582%1153408
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots624532%1009626
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants624442%1293318
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6474572%1857988
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143160%2279358
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +793950%661434
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793340%661983
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%3993645
17Giant OgreDevils Key92500%1150495
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92050%1150079
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61020%3223359
17Giant OgreRena +357420%915383
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746760%799388
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46340%113490
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42780%86063
17Giant OgreImp38990%3420079
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29080%93760
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18470%775193
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17850%626175
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13710%325480
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13330%96442
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12630%70480
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9320%133840
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6890%77333
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182110
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%486054
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2420%1010985
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1016019
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1014023
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2240%1062781
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2230%929087
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2220%1041895
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2140%1099724
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1021088
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2130%927324
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%901048
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%926820
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2120%1018130
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1015949
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2050%1061524
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2000%1062292
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1940%1015198
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1046065
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185175
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81207
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233053%1210326
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220122%1010325
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219732%1010913
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219332%724332
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219332%1204276
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots218822%766151
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218712%2023671
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218532%2025226
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218432%775873
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218422%1369050
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218092%992563
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor217942%994314
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots217932%765062
17Magic SkelRune Blade217672%2021122
17Magic SkelLord Scepter217582%1343871
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217542%1037715
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217522%989782
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217492%1009626
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217422%993531
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217102%2023156
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216692%990745
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor216662%994359
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216552%1209616
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216492%724742
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216462%2025320
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots214952%1342612
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159202%1857988
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88841%1154591
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88021%1152544
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87321%1494622
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86791%1076923
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86741%1153408
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85791%1476143
17Magic SkelSpirit +179481%2356189
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%3993645
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546871%2279358
17Magic SkelSpirit +039350%1030808
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36790%3223359
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731560%661434
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730430%661983
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30360%1150079
17Magic SkelDevils Key30330%1150495
17Magic SkelImp27760%3420079
17Magic SkelRena +320370%915383
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17780%117889
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716140%799388
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13640%211926
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9300%93760
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8820%96442
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6390%775193
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5790%626175
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%325480
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2820%133840
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77333
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182110
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%486054
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter690%782202
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%787660
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1062292
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst600%1046604
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves590%788175
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1016393
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%730414
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%782218
17Magic SkelElemental Shield540%1061524
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%783407
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots510%781308
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1015596
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%738874
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow470%1010985
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%969075
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%787857
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%745876
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%845607
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1062781
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%787425
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70480
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81207
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98223
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon489372%1369050
17Red SkeletDragon Spear464582%1010913
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm462652%989782
17Red SkeletLord Scepter462222%1343871
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor461852%994314
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants461642%1010325
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots461542%990745
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots461342%766151
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves461292%1076923
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm460962%992563
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves460592%1494622
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants460412%724742
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor459222%724332
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants459182%1476143
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction459052%1154591
17Red SkeletElemental Mace458402%1152544
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves458312%1373587
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots458202%1372786
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor458082%994359
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots457772%765062
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor457582%1153408
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots457462%1342612
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots457382%1009626
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark457142%1037715
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves456702%775873
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow456302%993531
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6318892%1857988
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154571%2356189
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +595860%2279358
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80440%3223359
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77480%1358436
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77440%1360396
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77160%1293318
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves76850%1358946
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76540%1292453
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76450%1253359
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75980%1310055
17Red SkeletImp68500%3420079
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62120%1150079
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761580%661434
17Red SkeletDevils Key61230%1150495
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760750%661983
17Red SkeletRena +340190%915383
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%3993645
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731620%799388
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27840%86063
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24420%117889
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally17920%113490
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12780%93760
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12270%775193
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11890%96442
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11660%626175
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9260%325480
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%133840
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77333
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3650%182110
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%486054
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1629
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1629
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10406
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5989
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11043
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9696
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11320
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10445
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6861
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11048
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1041895
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11145
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6538
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6410
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6436
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10895
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11025
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10677
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10722
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5975
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%10990
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11020
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6522
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11739
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10946
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11195
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11189
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11016
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11018
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10666
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10960
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11686
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6369
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10376
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10459
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11050
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10868
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12722
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11366
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11769
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6017
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11143
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10523
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10433
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5890
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12878
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18386
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5368
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12761
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11539
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11051
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19062
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5335
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11829
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1150079
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4212
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371090
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%933
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1150495
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1667
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%133840
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%626175
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%799388
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%486054
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%915383
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%325480
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23306
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24558
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6369
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24416
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6436
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11020
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24249
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26471
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1041895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5975
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24226
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26472
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26607
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11145
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6017
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24566
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23346
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11043
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5890
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11050
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26354
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11189
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25224
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11320
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24627
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5989
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6410
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10946
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11143
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%10990
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6861
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24156
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11025
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11366
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6538
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6522
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26511
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11098
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3079
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11016
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371090
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1150079
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5368
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24055
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1150495
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%799388
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%626175
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%915383
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5335
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%923
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133840
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26924
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6410
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24249
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24566
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5975
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11043
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6522
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11320
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27090
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24416
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26769
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26289
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6861
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1041895
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24558
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26471
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23306
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24226
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27018
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6436
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11025
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24156
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25224
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11020
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11143
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5368
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10946
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11050
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26786
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11189
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26354
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24055
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5890
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11016
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6017
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26511
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10960
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%10990
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10895
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26607
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11366
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1150079
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10406
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11048
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23346
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371090
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10433
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11018
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6369
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5989
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10868
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1150495
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10666
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11195
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11145
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3079
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6538
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24627
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10445
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%799388
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26472
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9696
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10722
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10677
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11051
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%915383
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1024
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3315
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%923
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61552
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26769
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26155
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%303226
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26924
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30339
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42356
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30518
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41459
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30290
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41807
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27018
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61265
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61283
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29495
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61231
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27090
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30430
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%41906
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30279
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61376
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29919
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30048
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41736
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26289
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26786
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25957
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61451
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42260
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30335
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%41973
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371090
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17124
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53459
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1150495
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1150079
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486054
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%799388
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53153
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3223359
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3420079
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%915383
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27382
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8204
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1024
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3315
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%626175
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182110
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%325480
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%133840
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63787
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%175953
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%176297
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64141
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%76627
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%175973
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282542
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1150495
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%169844
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%76802
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65481
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%176931
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%188562
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%303226
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26607
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23306
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27090
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30430
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26511
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6861
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24558
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30518
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27018
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30048
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24566
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26289
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24226
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26769
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26354
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30290
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24249
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30335
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24416
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25224
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26472
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29495
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24627
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26924
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24055
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24156
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26786
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30339
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25957
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23346
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26471
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30279
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26155
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3079
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5975
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11098
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6436
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6522
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%10990
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11143
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5989
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11020
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6410
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1041895
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11320
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6369
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11366
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11145
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1150079
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11189
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5890
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1150495
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11025
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11050
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6538
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371090
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11043
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5368
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6017
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10895
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5335
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10946
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11016
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%915383
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%799388
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3315
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%626175
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1667
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%486054
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1024
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%133840
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%325480
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%775193
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%3993645
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3223359
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8204
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6017
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10946
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24627
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24558
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10868
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11043
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24416
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11189
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24249
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11016
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11051
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10895
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6861
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10722
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11143
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11020
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11829
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6410
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11320
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11048
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11195
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11050
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11769
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10433
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24055
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24566
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11145
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1041895
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12722
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24226
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10523
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11366
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6538
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10666
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4212
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5989
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18386
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10376
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11539
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10960
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10406
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5890
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1150079
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11018
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24156
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5368
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%10990
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6522
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6436
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6369
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10459
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12878
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5975
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12761
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19062
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10677
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%799388
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11686
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1150495
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%915383
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371090
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%923
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11739
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9696
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5335
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1024
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3223359
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10445
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%933
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%303226
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61231
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%189077
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%203883
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%178503
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%190761
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61283
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61265
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%204247
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%188337
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%190700
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%41973
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41736
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41807
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%187938
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%188535
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%187297
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%41906
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42260
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42356
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61376
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%186626
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%179292
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%190746
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%187331
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%177578
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29919
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41459
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61451
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%187108
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%186925
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61552
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%188562
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30048
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30339
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30290
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%81735
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30518
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30279
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29495
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30335
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30430
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26786
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26155
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27090
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1150079
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26769
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26924
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25957
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26289
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53459
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1150495
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27018
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53153
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371090
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%3993645
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%799388
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%915383
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3420079
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24216
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8204
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3223359
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19310
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%486054
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%775193
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%133840
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27382
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%325480
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%626175
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182110
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11366
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11016
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%303226
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30339
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30048
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25957
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61552
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42260
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61231
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61376
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30430
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26155
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30518
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%41973
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27018
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30335
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26786
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61283
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29919
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41459
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30290
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41807
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23306
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41736
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29495
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30279
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61451
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23346
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26769
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26289
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61265
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26924
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42356
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27090
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%41906
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1150495
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371090
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1150079
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17124
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6369
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11143
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5368
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24156
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5335
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26471
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24249
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6410
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24416
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6017
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53153
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53459
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%10990
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5989
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5890
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24558
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5975
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26472
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25224
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24566
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6522
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6436
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6861
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6538
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26607
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11098
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24226
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24055
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3223359
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24627
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26511
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26354
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%915383
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27382
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1024
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%799388
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3420079
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3315
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%325480
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8204
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%486054
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%3993645
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%626175
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%303226
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42356
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61231
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%177578
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%203883
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%41906
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29919
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30335
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%179292
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%190746
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30279
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61283
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41736
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61376
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41459
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29495
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%41973
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42260
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30290
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30048
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30518
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61451
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%190761
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30430
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61552
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%204247
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30339
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%178503
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61265
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41807
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%190700
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17124
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3420079
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1150495
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53153
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371090
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1150079
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53459
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%915383
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%799388
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27382
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%486054
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8204
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3223359
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3315
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19310
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%775193
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%325480
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%626175
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182110
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%133840
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9696
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10376
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11539
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11686
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11739
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10406
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11025
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10445
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11829
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%303226
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%204247
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41736
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%187938
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61231
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42260
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%41973
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%188337
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%187331
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%187297
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%203883
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61552
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%186925
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61283
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%187108
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%179292
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42356
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%188562
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%190746
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61265
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%177578
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%190761
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%190700
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29919
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%189077
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61451
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41807
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%188535
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%178503
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%41906
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%186626
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61376
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41459
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30279
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29495
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30430
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30335
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30290
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%81735
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30518
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30048
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26769
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26289
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30339
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53459
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26155
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25957
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371090
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27090
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1150079
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26924
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53153
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27018
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1150495
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26786
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24216
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3420079
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%915383
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27382
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3223359
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%486054
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8204
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%3993645
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%775193
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%799388
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%626175
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11145
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182110
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19310
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%325480
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%429659
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%187108
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%76829
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%175973
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%176008
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%176931
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%171558
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%76649
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%187938
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67240
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%186626
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%188562
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%169844
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%186925
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%76802
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77045
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%171576
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%170722
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%176297
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%76695
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%188535
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%187331
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%51974
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%175953
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%189077
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%171272
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%190761
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51788
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%177024
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%187297
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65481
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%188337
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%76627
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%176490
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%170263
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51867
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%169719
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51651
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%81735
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3223359
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55167
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%55753
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371090
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1150495
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1150079
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%915383
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27382
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%799388
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185175
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19310
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486054
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%775193
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%325480
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%626175
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%3993645
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3420079
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24216
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%133840
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182110
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1629
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%429659
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637205
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1015949
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311102
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%926820
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307894
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1015198
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1016019
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282633
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1046065
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1021088
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1099724
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%307974
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64141
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041895
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174704
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%636564
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%303226
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%175973
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%176931
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%187938
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%177024
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%175953
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%177578
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%179292
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%169719
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%188535
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%178503
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%190761
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%190746
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%176297
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%186925
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%204247
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%188337
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%170263
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%176008
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%187331
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%190700
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%188562
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%187108
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%203883
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%187297
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%186626
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%176490
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%169844
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%170722
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%189077
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%81735
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1150079
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53459
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371090
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1150495
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53153
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27382
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%915383
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%799388
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3420079
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19310
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3223359
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24216
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%626175
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%486054
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%325480
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%775193
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%3993645
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%133840
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6522
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11016
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11043
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5989
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182110
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24156
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11020
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11189
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%303226
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%178503
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26786
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61451
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25957
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42356
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41807
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41459
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61283
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61265
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29919
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41736
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29495
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61231
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%41906
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61376
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%179292
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61552
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30279
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30518
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30335
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30290
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42260
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26155
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26289
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%41973
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30048
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30430
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23306
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17124
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%177578
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24249
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6861
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24226
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27018
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6538
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6522
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24566
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6410
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26471
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26472
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26769
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24558
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6436
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24156
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1150495
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26924
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27090
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25224
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6369
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24055
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23346
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1150079
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24627
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24416
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26354
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371090
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26607
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53153
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26511
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53459
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%915383
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3315
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%799388
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8204
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3420079
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3223359
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27382
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%325480
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%486054
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%626175
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1024
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%429659
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67240
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%171558
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%176931
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%76695
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%176490
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311102
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%170263
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%169719
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%76649
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51788
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%76802
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64172
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51651
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%170722
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%169844
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282542
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77045
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64141
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%176297
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280840
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%176008
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63901
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309312
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%175973
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63787
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%171272
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282954
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%76829
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%177024
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%76627
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%51974
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%171576
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51867
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%175953
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282633
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65481
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21595
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3223359
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1150079
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185175
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%186626
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%186925
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%187297
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%187108
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55167
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%55753
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1150495
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%915383
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%3993645
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371090
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%188535
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3420079
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%187938
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%799388
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24216
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%775193
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19310
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%626175
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%486054
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%133840
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182110
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11143
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10946
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%303226
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%190746
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%203883
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%176490
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%169844
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%76649
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%170263
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%190761
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%187108
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%186626
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%189077
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%171272
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%187331
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%171576
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%187297
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%175973
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%177024
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%81735
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%190700
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%187938
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%188562
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%188535
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%176931
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%76829
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%186925
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%175953
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%176297
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%76802
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%188337
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1150079
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%169719
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%76695
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%76627
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%176008
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%204247
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%170722
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371090
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%171558
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77045
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3223359
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%3993645
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19310
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%55753
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1150495
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3420079
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%915383
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185175
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%429659
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63787
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%169844
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%186626
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%176490
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%177024
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64172
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%187297
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%187938
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%76649
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51788
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%76802
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%51974
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65481
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%170722
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%171576
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%175953
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%76627
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%186925
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51867
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%169719
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63901
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%176008
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67240
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%76829
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51651
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77045
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%176931
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%171272
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%176297
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64141
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%187108
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%170263
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%171558
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%175973
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%76695
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21595
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55167
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1150495
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%55753
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3223359
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1150079
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371090
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19310
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%799388
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%915383
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185175
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24216
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%325480
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%133840
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%626175
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11025
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182110
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11145
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%429659
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%169719
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%76649
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77045
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309312
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%176297
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311102
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64141
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282954
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%76802
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%76829
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%170722
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63787
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%175953
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%176008
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%170263
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%76627
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%169844
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280840
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65481
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%76695
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%176931
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%51974
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%175973
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51867
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63901
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%171272
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%177024
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%171558
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64172
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282633
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51651
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%176490
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%171576
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51788
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282542
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67240
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21595
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1150079
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3420079
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%186626
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55167
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1150495
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371090
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%55753
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%187108
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%187297
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%186925
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%187938
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%188535
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185175
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%915383
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24216
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%799388
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%486054
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19310
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%775193
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%626175
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%325480
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3223359
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182110
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%133840
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23306
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24249
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23346
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30048
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24156
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27018
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24226
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26472
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26924
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26786
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26155
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25957
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30518
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26511
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10946
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11025
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6538
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26769
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11016
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11366
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6017
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6436
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6410
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26471
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6861
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30335
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11020
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30279
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5890
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041895
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30339
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29495
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24416
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6522
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26354
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24558
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25224
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27090
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30430
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10895
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26289
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%929087
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307384
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%635843
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309312
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311102
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%429659
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282954
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282542
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1021088
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307230
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282633
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1046065
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1041895
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1015949
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%926820
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1018130
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%635989
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280840
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637205
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%927324
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307894
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%901048
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307694
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1015198
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%636564
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%307974
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1016019
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1014023
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2279358
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371090
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1150495
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%174920
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174704
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1150079
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185175
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%799388
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81207
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%915383
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%486054
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%626175
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%775193
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%133840
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%325480
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3223359
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182110
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%3993645
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30279
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3420079
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26924
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30339
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%783407
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1046604
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1012551
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1008831
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%845607
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1015596
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1150495
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%401374
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%926820
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63901
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%429659
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307230
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%51974
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51651
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64141
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282542
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64172
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309312
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307894
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67240
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51788
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%635843
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%636564
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%307974
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280840
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307694
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65481
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%929087
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%927324
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63787
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637205
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282633
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311102
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307384
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282954
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%635989
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51867
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21595
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1150079
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%174920
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174704
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371090
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1150495
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24216
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185175
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%799388
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%915383
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%486054
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3223359
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%626175
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%325480
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%775193
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3420079
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%133840
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182110
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%41906
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26289
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61265
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30518
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61376
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29919
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30279
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42356
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26769
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41736
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61552
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%41973
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26155
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30339
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27018
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61451
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%3993645
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%76649
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%169719
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%51974
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%429659
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%76695
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%187331
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%76802
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%171576
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%187108
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%188337
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%76627
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%177024
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%170722
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%187938
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%176297
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%171272
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%186626
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%186925
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%176490
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%175953
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%190761
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%170263
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65481
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67240
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%171558
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%176931
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51788
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%169844
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%176008
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%81735
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%76829
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51867
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77045
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51651
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%187297
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%175973
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55167
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371090
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1150495
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%188562
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%55753
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%189077
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%188535
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3223359
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1150079
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%3993645
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%799388
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%486054
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%915383
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1021088
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1099724
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1015198
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1010985
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%901048
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1041895
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1018130
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1016019
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1015949
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1062292
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1014023
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1046065
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1061524
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1062781
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%635843
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%929087
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%927324
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%636564
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637205
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%926820
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%635989
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%863548
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3223359
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2279358
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371090
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3420079
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107802
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81207
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1150079
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1150495
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108035
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%915383
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%799388
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%486054
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185175
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%775193
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%325480
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%133840
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%626175
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%188535
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%170722
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%169844
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%188562
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%3993645
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182110
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1046065
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%429659
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1041895
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282954
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%929087
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%927324
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282633
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%635843
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311102
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1018130
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%926820
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%636564
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309312
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%307974
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282542
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1021088
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%635989
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307894
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307230
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307694
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307384
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1016019
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1014023
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637205
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1015949
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1015198
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280840
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2279358
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371090
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1150079
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174704
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%174920
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1150495
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3223359
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%799388
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%915383
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185175
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%3993645
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3420079
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81207
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%775193
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%626175
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%325480
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%133840
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%486054
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182110
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41736
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29495
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61552
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30048
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61231
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30335
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%177578
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61451
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30279
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%204247
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30518
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61283
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%41973
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41459
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%190746
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%41906
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42356
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61265
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30339
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41807
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%179292
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30430
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%190761
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30290
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%203883
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%178503
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61376
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42260
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%190700
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29919
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19310
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27382
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8204
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3315
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%788175
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1061524
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%787660
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%745876
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1010985
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%901048
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1062781
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1062292
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1046065
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1015198
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1021088
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%787857
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1041895
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1014023
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1018130
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1099724
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1016019
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1015949
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%863548
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2279358
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81207
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1150079
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1150495
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107802
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108035
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371090
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3223359
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%3993645
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3420079
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%799388
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%915383
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185175
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%486054
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%626175
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%775193
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%325480
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%133840
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182110
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%186925
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%177024
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%171558
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%190746
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%190700
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%176931
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%187108
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%171576
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%188535
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%175973
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%179292
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%188562
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%169719
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%171272
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%177578
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%187297
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%188337
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%169844
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%186626
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%176297
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%170263
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%204247
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%187938
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%203883
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%178503
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%176490
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%175953
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%170722
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%187331
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%190761
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%176008
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%189077
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27382
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19310
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24216
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1046604
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%738874
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1010985
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%783407
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%730414
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%787857
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%781308
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1061524
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1062781
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%901048
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1015596
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1099724
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1016393
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%782202
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1062292
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%782218
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%788175
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%787660
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%745876
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%863548
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2279358
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%3993645
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371090
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107802
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1150079
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1150495
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108035
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3420079
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3223359
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%915383
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%799388
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98223
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185175
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%626175
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%775193
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81207
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%325480
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%133840
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182110
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%486054
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%187297
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%188535
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%76802
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%187108
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%169719
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51867
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%76829
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%171576
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%76695
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%171272
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67240
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%176490
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%175953
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%188337
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%171558
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%176008
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%51974
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51651
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%189077
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%176297
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%176931
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77045
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%169844
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%187938
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%76627
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51788
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%187331
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%170263
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%76649
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%170722
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65481
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%186925
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%175973
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%177024
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%188562
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%186626
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19310
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24216
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1012551
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1320652
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1315589
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%781308
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%783407
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1410591
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1008831
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1401480
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1266311
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%782202
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1046604
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%782218
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%969075
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1153816
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1008017
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%787425
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1015596
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1313370
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%845607
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1399533
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%730414
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1016393
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%738874
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1399962
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%401374
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2279358
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3223359
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110105
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110291
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1150495
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1150079
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3420079
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%799388
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%915383
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86063
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%3993645
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113490
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70480
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%325480
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%775193
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98223
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%626175
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%133840
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182110
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%486054
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51651
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%635843
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307694
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63787
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51867
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%929087
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282954
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%635989
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307230
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64141
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%307974
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64172
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307894
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%927324
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282633
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311102
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%636564
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%926820
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65481
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%51974
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280840
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307384
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63901
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24216
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1209616
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1343871
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2025226
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1076923
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3223359
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1342612
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1369050
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2025320
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%661434
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2023671
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2023156
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1150495
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2021122
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1857988
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1292453
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1010325
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%765062
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%994359
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%775873
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113490
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1010913
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1154591
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1009626
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2356189
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1153408
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%626175
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3420079
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1266311
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1315589
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%787425
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1313370
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%730414
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1016393
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1046604
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%788175
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%845607
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%782218
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%782202
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%783407
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%781308
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%969075
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%787660
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1010985
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%787857
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%745876
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%738874
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1015596
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%401374
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1150495
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1150079
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2279358
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110105
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110291
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371090
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3223359
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3420079
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%3993645
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%799388
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%915383
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70480
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185175
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98223
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81207
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%775193
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%626175
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%325480
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%133840
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182110
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%486054
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%170263
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280840
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64172
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%169844
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282954
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%171272
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%169719
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51651
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%176297
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51788
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%175973
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%51974
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63787
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%76802
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51867
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77045
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311102
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309312
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282542
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64141
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67240
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%171558
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%170722
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282633
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%176931
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63901
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%175953
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%76649
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%76627
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%76829
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%76695
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%177024
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65481
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%176008
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%171576
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%176490
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%186925
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%187297
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%186626
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%187938
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19310
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%188535
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%187108
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24216
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1099724
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1021088
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%929087
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637205
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%636564
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1016019
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%901048
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1015949
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1018130
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%927324
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%926820
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1041895
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1062781
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1061524
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%635843
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1062292
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%635989
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1015198
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1046065
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1014023
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%863548
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2279358
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%3993645
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1150495
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3420079
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%174920
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1150079
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174704
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371090
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3223359
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185175
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%799388
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%915383
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81207
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%486054
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%775193
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%626175
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%325480
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%133840
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182110
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41807
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%190746
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61231
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%189077
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%186626
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%178503
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61376
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%179292
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%188535
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%187331
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61265
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42356
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42260
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%177578
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41459
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%188337
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%186925
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%204247
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61283
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61552
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%190761
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41736
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%188562
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%41973
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%41906
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61451
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%187938
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%203883
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%190700
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%187108
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%187297
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8204
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27382
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24216
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19310
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1358436
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1008831
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1292453
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1012551
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1372786
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1320652
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1315589
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1399962
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1310055
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1401480
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1313370
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1410591
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1399533
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1253359
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1153816
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1266311
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1293318
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1008017
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1476143
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1494622
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1373587
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1360396
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1358946
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%750333
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3420079
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2279358
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%3993645
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1016393
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1046604
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1015596
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%845607
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%969075
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%787425
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1150495
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1150079
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%661434
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%661983
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3223359
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%799388
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%915383
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98223
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%93760
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113490
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70480
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86063
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%775193
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%325480
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%626175
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%133840
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%486054
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182110
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%636564
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%307974
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280840
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046065
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282633
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1018130
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929087
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1266311
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%730414
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%738874
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%782202
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%787857
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%787425
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%969075
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%845607
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%788175
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1010985
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%783407
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%787660
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%745876
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1313370
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%781308
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1015596
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1315589
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1046604
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%782218
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1016393
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%401374
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1062292
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1061524
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1062781
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2279358
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110105
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1150079
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110291
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12241%371090
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1150495
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%799388
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%915383
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%3993645
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70480
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3223359
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%626175
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%775193
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%325480
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98223
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%133840
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp290%3420079
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182110
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282633
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280840
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%169719
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%51974
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%76829
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282954
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51788
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%76649
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309312
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307894
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1358946
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1153816
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%787425
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1008831
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1012551
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%969075
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1046604
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1315589
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1266311
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1401480
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1320652
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1410591
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1015596
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1399533
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1016393
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1360396
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1399962
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69480%845607
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1008017
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1313370
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1358436
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1253359
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%750333
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2279358
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%3993645
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110105
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1150495
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1150079
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%661434
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110291
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%661983
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%799388
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%915383
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113490
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3223359
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3420079
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70480
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98223
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86063
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%486054
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%626175
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%775193
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%325480
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%133840
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182110
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%926820
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282542
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%927324
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307694
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63787
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1015949
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63901
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311102
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64141
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637205
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%307974
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307894
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282954
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280840
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1015198
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1041895
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307230
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1018130
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%929087
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1016019
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64172
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1046065
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%636564
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307384
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282633
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%635989
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%635843
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164870%1399962
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164640%1266311
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163960%1292453
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163960%1358436
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163510%1476143
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163190%1360396
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162850%1399533
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162640%1494622
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1008831
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162520%1320652
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1401480
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162150%1012551
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1410591
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1373587
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161780%1153816
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161720%1372786
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161710%1293318
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161550%1008017
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1313370
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161040%1253359
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1358946
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160570%1315589
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160440%1310055
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%750333
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2279358
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%969075
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%787425
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%845607
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1046604
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32410%1016393
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1015596
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3420079
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%661434
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726110%661983
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1150079
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1150495
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713700%799388
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%915383
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98223
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3223359
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11240%3993645
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%93760
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113490
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86063
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70480
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%626175
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%775193
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%325480
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1980%133840
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182110
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%486054
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1021088
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%636564
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%926820
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307694
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1046065
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311102
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1018130
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282954
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307230
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%635843
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1041895
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%929087
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637205
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%901048
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1014023
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282542
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%307974
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1015198
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants70%307384
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%635989
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%927324
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282633
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1016019
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309312
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280840
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307894
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1015949
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon213420%1369050
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction206030%1154591
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots205430%765062
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace205070%1152544
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves204660%1076923
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants204620%724742
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots204360%766151
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm204340%992563
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots204030%1372786
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm204000%989782
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor203410%1153408
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter203260%1343871
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves203260%1494622
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor203090%724332
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor202970%994359
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots202800%1342612
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants202550%1476143
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow202510%993531
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves202460%1373587
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear202430%1010913
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots202100%1009626
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots201920%990745
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves201850%775873
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark201740%1037715
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor201340%994314
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants201200%1010325
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6194870%1857988
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +195190%2356189
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +558970%2279358
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52010%3223359
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3420079
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye37970%1150079
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +737970%661434
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +737540%661983
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37130%1150495
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants34520%1358436
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34220%1253359
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34210%1293318
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow33920%1360396
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves33700%1358946
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves33640%1292453
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33080%1310055
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323070%915383
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719470%799388
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13240%86063
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12630%117889
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%3993645
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6600%113490
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5530%775193
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5520%93760
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5230%626175
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4170%96442
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3710%325480
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2750%77333
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2490%133840
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1510%182110
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%486054
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5686661
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5342764
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5338853
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3759035
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3145629
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5339261
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5688778
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2472999
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants60%5447409
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3116176
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2356189
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1756206
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3223359
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%211926
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1757502
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3420079
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%661983
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%3993645
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1030808
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1150079
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182110
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1150495
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1789955
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark213173%1037715
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6208203%1857988
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear203273%1010913
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves203073%1358946
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots203043%990745
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm201823%992563
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves201803%1292453
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace201663%1152544
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants201643%1010325
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots201483%1320652
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask201393%1310055
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves201183%1494622
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves201173%1373587
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm201023%1253359
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves200973%1076923
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow200813%1360396
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow200793%993531
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots200733%1009626
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor200673%1153408
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction200593%1154591
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage200113%1410591
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots199973%1372786
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor199693%994314
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm199503%989782
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm199403%1399962
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction199213%1399533
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants199043%1476143
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter198893%1401480
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor198823%994359
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants198113%1358436
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants197513%1293318
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +560861%2279358
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41271%1150079
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +740751%661983
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40531%1150495
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +739971%661434
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324640%915383
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23490%3223359
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720630%799388
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12920%86063
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally10840%113490
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9050%93760
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%3993645
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6810%96442
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6520%775193
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6280%626175
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3420079
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4760%325480
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4360%70480
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3620%133840
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3050%77333
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%486054
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1830%182110
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star390%1062292
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1062781
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1010985
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1041895
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1014023
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1016019
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1015198
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1046065
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%901048
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1061524
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1018130
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%929087
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff220%1015949
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor190%1021088
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%926820
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%927324
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1099724
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185175
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1410591
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1012551
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1315589
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1015596
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1401480
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80790%1046604
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1153816
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%969075
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1399533
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%845607
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%787425
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1016393
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%738874
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%782218
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1008017
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1313370
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1266311
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1399962
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1008831
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%730414
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%781308
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%782202
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%783407
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%401374
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2279358
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110291
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1150079
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1150495
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110105
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%745876
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%787660
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%788175
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1010985
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%787857
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3223359
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%915383
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%799388
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3420079
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%3993645
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86063
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70480
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98223
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%775193
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%626175
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%325480
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%133840
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182110
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%486054
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%926820
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%927324
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%307974
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637205
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311102
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307384
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%76649
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63901
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63787
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307694
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%635989
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%635843
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51867
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282542
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51788
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282954
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51651
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65481
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%929087
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%76829
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%51974
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309312
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307230
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307894
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%636564
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282633
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280840
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77045
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24216
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%76802
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%76695
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255115%1789955
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1757502
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253274%1756206
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225854%2025320
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224624%1343871
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224224%2025226
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224154%766151
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1209616
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223244%2023156
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222944%2021122
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1204276
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222774%724742
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%724332
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222284%1342612
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222244%1210326
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221494%765062
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1369050
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220134%2023671
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219804%775873
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1857988
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2356189
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64581%993531
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1037715
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1010325
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1010913
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%990745
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%989782
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1009626
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%992563
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%994359
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62371%994314
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2279358
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1030808
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%661983
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1150495
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34121%1150079
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%661434
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3420079
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23680%3223359
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%3993645
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%915383
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%799388
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96442
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%211926
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%117889
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%93760
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%626175
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%775193
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%325480
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%133840
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77333
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182110
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1315589
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1153816
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1313370
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1266311
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%486054
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%738874
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%782218
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%783407
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%787660
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%782202
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%845607
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1015596
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%781308
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%969075
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%787857
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%730414
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%788175
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%745876
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1046604
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%787425
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1016393
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70480
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots398734%766151
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves397774%775873
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm397094%989782
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots394564%990745
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots394294%765062
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6309963%1857988
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear269693%1010913
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants267013%1476143
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots266833%1372786
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves266723%1358946
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants266643%1358436
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm266503%992563
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace266383%1152544
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266223%1009626
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266163%1076923
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266143%994359
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm266063%1253359
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves266053%1373587
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor265903%1153408
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark265773%1037715
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265193%994314
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow264743%993531
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves264523%1292453
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask264013%1310055
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves263903%1494622
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants263713%1293318
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants263653%1010325
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow263233%1360396
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction262393%1154591
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592721%2279358
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62091%1150079
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%3993645
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761711%661983
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761381%661434
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60551%1150495
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47781%3223359
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339300%915383
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3420079
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731450%799388
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21780%86063
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17610%113490
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16390%96442
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13460%93760
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8630%70480
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8290%626175
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7650%775193
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%325480
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4600%77333
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4480%486054
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3590%133840
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182110
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1010985
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1016019
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%901048
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%787660
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1046065
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1062292
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%788175
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%787857
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask760%1062781
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1015949
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1015198
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1099724
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots720%1014023
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1041895
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%745876
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1021088
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1061524
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1018130
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81207
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6460680%1857988
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter446530%1343871
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots445800%1342612
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor444980%994359
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants444370%2025320
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark443580%1037715
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon443450%1369050
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants443160%724742
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants443100%1209616
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow443030%2023156
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor442870%724332
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots442810%1009626
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff442800%2023671
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear442780%1010913
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade442490%2021122
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor442250%994314
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor442090%1153408
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor441960%2025226
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots441940%990745
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots441730%765062
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm441640%992563
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves441530%775873
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace440960%1152544
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm440790%989782
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction439820%1154591
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots439620%766151
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow439600%993531
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants436250%1010325
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1229720%2356189
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140200%2279358
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91470%1150495
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91120%1150079
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791060%661434
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790090%661983
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77300%3223359
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356690%915383
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp53920%3420079
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel48510%3993645
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46340%113490
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +745870%799388
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21520%211926
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21170%96442
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18500%117889
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12440%775193
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12110%626175
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11240%93760
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9430%325480
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6700%77333
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5860%133840
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3670%182110
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%486054
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%787857
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst960%1046604
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab950%738874
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%845607
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%730414
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants850%787660
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%782202
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%745876
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1061524
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%782218
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%781308
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%783407
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star790%1062292
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1010985
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1062781
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1016393
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves710%788175
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%969075
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1015596
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%787425
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98223
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81207
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1062851%1757502
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1058461%1756206
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1057191%1789955
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor930870%2025226
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants930550%1209616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots930460%766151
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants929820%724742
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon928150%1369050
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves926910%1204276
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream926690%1210326
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff926300%2023671
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants925820%2025320
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves925520%775873
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade925140%2021122
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots924690%765062
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots924670%1342612
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor924610%724332
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter923240%1343871
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow922470%2023156
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6698510%1857988
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1343070%2356189
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants266760%1010325
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm265970%992563
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor265850%994359
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear265800%1010913
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots265620%1009626
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor265480%994314
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow265350%993531
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm264430%989782
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark262950%1037715
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots260370%990745
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5211020%2279358
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0172060%1030808
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel155240%3993645
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7137500%661983
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye137010%1150079
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7136400%661434
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key135690%1150495
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +385460%915383
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria82640%3223359
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm77880%96442
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +769530%799388
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52240%93760
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50270%3420079
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44020%211926
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay30640%117889
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless20820%775193
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20560%626175
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life15990%325480
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10830%77333
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10630%133840
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6260%182110
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%486054
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1266311
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1313370
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1315589
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1153816
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%738874
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1170%969075
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1130%782202
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%788175
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1015596
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%782218
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%787857
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1010%783407
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1010%745876
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves980%730414
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1046604
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots960%781308
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%787660
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%845607
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%787425
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield840%1016393
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70480
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86063
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam20%98223
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2664231%2472999
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2661261%1789955
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2654831%5342764
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2654731%1756206
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2653811%5447409
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2652741%5338853
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2647561%3759035
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2647381%1757502
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2647341%3145629
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2639541%5339261
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1532540%2356189
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow446540%2023156
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants444440%2025320
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade443750%2021122
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves443650%1204276
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream442250%1210326
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff440800%2023671
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor440390%2025226
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5330580%2279358
Kalima 6Death CentImp287860%3420079
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0267190%1030808
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%3993645
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria249720%3223359
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7215560%661983
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key214130%1150495
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7214020%661434
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye213340%1150079
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay160110%117889
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3135400%915383
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova115220%211926
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7107770%799388
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65280%325480
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32280%626175
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31460%775193
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19300%486054
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17030%133840
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16220%77333
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9920%182110
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2292%1071
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2202%13871667
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2182%1081
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2112%1102
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2022%1063
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2002%10951983
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1851%4574801
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%3993645
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3223359
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7270%3116176
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3420079
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2356189
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5100%2279358
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%486054
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1030808
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%799388
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%915383
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%775193
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182110
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1757502
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%325480
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3759035
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77333
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1002375%1756206
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm998785%1757502
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade998415%1789955
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor998255%2025226
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves997935%1204276
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants997865%1209616
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon997635%1369050
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream996255%1210326
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots995745%1342612
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask995695%2472999
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor995685%3145629
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade995525%2021122
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow995165%2023156
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants995135%2025320
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff992895%2023671
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor991435%3759035
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter988255%1343871
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6578073%1857988
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1282571%2356189
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5173351%2279358
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel161601%3993645
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155741%3223359
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3420079
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0141591%1030808
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7113831%661983
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key113581%1150495
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye111911%1150079
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7111061%661434
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +371670%915383
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67120%96442
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +757640%799388
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay50700%117889
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44230%211926
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17530%626175
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17380%775193
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13660%325480
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9470%133840
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8610%77333
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8390%486054
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5050%182110
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1008017
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1046604
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1266311
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1360396
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1016393
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%787425
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1230%1015596
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1230%1399533
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1358946
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1210%1008831
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1320652
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1012551
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%969075
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1153816
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%845607
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1410591
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1399962
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1401480
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1315589
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1313370
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants960%1358436
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%787857
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%788175
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%781308
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%738874
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%783407
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%745876
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%782202
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%782218
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%730414
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98223
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%787660
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113490
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86063
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70480
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon414951%1369050
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6412461%1857988
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots397631%765062
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor397041%994359
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction395921%1154591
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor395841%1153408
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots395791%766151
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark395461%1037715
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants395071%1476143
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter394761%1343871
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants393301%1010325
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace393281%1152544
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm393151%989782
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots393011%1342612
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves392951%1373587
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots392781%1372786
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow392291%993531
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor391211%724332
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants390871%724742
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear390791%1010913
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves390591%1076923
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots390431%990745
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm390291%992563
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots390271%1009626
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves389011%1494622
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor388631%994314
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves388491%775873
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1202790%2356189
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5125490%2279358
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria82540%3223359
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key81090%1150495
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye80300%1150079
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +780300%661434
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +779750%661983
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3420079
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants66460%1358436
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow66170%1360396
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves65900%1292453
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask65890%1310055
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves65860%1358946
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm65390%1253359
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants64740%1293318
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +351300%915383
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +741750%799388
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall24950%86063
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19490%117889
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%3993645
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally14940%113490
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno11810%93760
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10910%96442
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10490%626175
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10330%775193
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7870%325480
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5690%77333
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5450%133840
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2920%182110
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%486054
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43223412%3759035
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43204912%5688778
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43195412%5342764
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43161412%5338853
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43158212%5447409
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43151212%5686661
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43139312%5339261
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71225303%3116176
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1602632%2356189
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria534181%3223359
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel518931%3993645
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp462961%3420079
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5368901%2279358
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0302981%1030808
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade254061%1789955
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask253571%2472999
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor252301%3145629
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key238311%1150495
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye237371%1150079
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7236421%661983
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7235441%661434
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148190%915383
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121280%799388
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning82010%486054
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36180%775193
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36010%626175
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life27980%325480
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19550%133840
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18040%77333
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10940%182110
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2100%775873
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2000%1009626
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots1990%1372786
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1037715
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1293318
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1010913
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%992563
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1358436
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1900%1358946
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1154591
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1373587
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1310055
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%990745
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1010325
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1820%1076923
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1494622
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1253359
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%994314
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1760%1153408
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1320652
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1476143
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1360396
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1292453
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1710%993531
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%994359
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1620%989782
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1152544
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96442
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%93760
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70480
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113490
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86063
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280840
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1014023
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1021088
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%775193
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1046065
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307894
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%307974
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1015198
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul240%626175
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282542
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%929087
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield230%307230
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1041895
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1018130
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm210%926820
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants210%636564
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%635843
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants210%311102
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307384
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff190%1015949
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe170%307694
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282954
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309312
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword160%637205
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%429659
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%927324
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%635989
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282633
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1016019
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%325480
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2279358
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%3993645
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%174920
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182110
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174704
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1150495
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1150079
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3223359
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3420079
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371090
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185175
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%799388
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%133840
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless960%775193
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul770%626175
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask720%1310055
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor720%994359
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6690%1857988
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark630%1037715
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves630%1076923
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants600%1358436
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction590%1399533
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear570%1010913
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants570%1293318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm570%1008831
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace560%1152544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow550%1012551
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves550%1358946
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor540%994314
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage540%1410591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction540%1154591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots530%1372786
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots530%1009626
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm530%992563
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm530%1253359
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow520%1360396
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants520%1010325
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm510%1399962
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow480%993531
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots470%1008017
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots470%1320652
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter450%1401480
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor440%1153408
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants440%1476143
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves410%1494622
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves400%1292453
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves370%1373587
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life330%325480
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7200%661434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5200%2279358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key200%1150495
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3223359
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182110
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1150079
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%915383
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3420079
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%661983
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%799388
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%133840
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall30%86063
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%3993645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%93760
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77333
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637205
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70480
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98223
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots480%781308
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow440%1010985
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration430%1099724
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst430%1046604
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves430%745876
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask420%1062781
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter420%782202
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab400%738874
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants390%787660
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless390%775193
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves390%730414
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants370%1015596
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection370%787857
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword360%782218
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star350%1062292
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield350%1061524
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3350%863548
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves340%969075
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield340%1016393
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves340%788175
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow320%783407
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul260%626175
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life130%325480
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%3993645
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +570%2279358
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key70%1150495
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182110
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1150079
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +740%799388
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +540%107802
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +140%371090
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75579
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%915383
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3420079
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%133840
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98223
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3223359
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65481
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108035
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77045
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185175
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%486054
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81207
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%187108
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%781308
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst330%1046604
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3320%863548
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1016393
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%969075
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%730414
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1061524
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%787857
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star230%1062292
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%775193
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1062781
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%783407
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword220%782218
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab220%738874
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul220%626175
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow220%1010985
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants210%787660
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter190%782202
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1015596
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%745876
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%788175
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1099724
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2279358
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%3993645
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%325480
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1150079
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371090
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182110
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108035
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98223
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1150495
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107802
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%799388
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%51974
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3420079
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3223359
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%486054
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185175
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%915383
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81207
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%133840
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots670%787425
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow650%1012551
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless640%775193
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor630%1313370
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm630%1399962
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor630%1153816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield620%1016393
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul610%626175
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves610%1358946
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction590%1399533
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter570%1401480
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow570%1360396
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves570%969075
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves550%845607
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots540%1008017
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%750333
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1358436
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants520%1015596
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm500%1008831
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots500%1315589
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst500%1046604
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow490%1266311
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots480%1320652
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage460%1410591
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1150079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life170%325480
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1150495
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%3993645
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110105
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%787857
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%782202
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5120%2279358
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves120%745876
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation110%182110
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots110%781308
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%788175
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves100%730414
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3420079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab100%738874
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword100%782218
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110291
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants90%787660
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +760%799388
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos50%133840
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86063
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow50%783407
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113490
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%915383
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70480
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3223359
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%486054
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor380%1021088
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1061524
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor340%1015198
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1041895
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves310%745876
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1062292
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%901048
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1062781
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%788175
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless260%775193
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3260%863548
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1099724
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1015949
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1016019
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants230%787660
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%626175
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1014023
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1010985
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1018130
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection220%787857
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1046065
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life110%325480
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2279358
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81207
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%3993645
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182110
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +580%108035
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1150079
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371090
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107802
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1150495
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3420079
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3223359
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185175
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%799388
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133840
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%187331
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst470%1046604
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves450%845607
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask440%1062781
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter440%782202
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection430%787857
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab400%738874
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield390%1016393
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves380%969075
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots380%787425
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves370%788175
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword360%782218
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow330%1010985
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves330%730414
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves320%745876
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%775193
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star310%1062292
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield310%1061524
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots300%781308
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants300%787660
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3290%863548
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow280%783407
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants260%1015596
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul250%626175
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life160%325480
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +590%2279358
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371090
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp80%3420079
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108035
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye60%1150079
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key60%1150495
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +650%110291
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110105
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%799388
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos40%133840
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182110
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3223359
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81207
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107802
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit20%185175
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%915383
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98223
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%486054
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75579
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77045
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel10%3993645
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless650%775193
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5610%750333
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul470%626175
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm380%1253359
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm350%1399962
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots350%1315589
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves340%845607
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage340%1410591
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter300%1401480
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm290%1008831
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots290%1320652
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%325480
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots270%787425
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1012551
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants250%1293318
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask240%1310055
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves240%1373587
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1360396
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves230%1358946
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1008017
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves210%1292453
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor200%1313370
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow200%1266311
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5200%2279358
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction200%1399533
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots180%1372786
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor170%1153816
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants160%1358436
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3223359
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%661434
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182110
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield100%1016393
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1150495
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7100%661983
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1046604
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +760%799388
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye60%1150079
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%969075
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86063
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1015596
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%133840
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%915383
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113490
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3420079
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307894
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75579
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282954
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3993645
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless420%775193
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%626175
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2350%429659
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade350%51651
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282542
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%76802
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63901
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants300%311102
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%170722
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%171558
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65481
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%171576
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%307974
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282633
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves260%63787
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe260%77045
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm250%309312
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307230
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash250%67240
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots240%76695
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants240%64172
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282954
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51788
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%51974
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword200%170263
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280840
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%76829
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%171272
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants190%307384
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe190%307694
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor190%51867
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots190%307894
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%169719
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%76627
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%76649
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64141
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%169844
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%325480
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21595
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55167
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182110
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1150079
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371090
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%133840
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185175
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3223359
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%799388
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%915383
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3420079
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24216
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +340%55753
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75579
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1150495
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%3993645
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless230%775193
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1266311
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1315589
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots200%787425
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow180%1012551
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%626175
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%845607
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%325480
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1253359
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1358946
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots160%1008017
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1008831
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1401480
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage150%1410591
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%750333
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1399533
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1292453
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves140%969075
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1320652
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1153816
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1293318
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants110%1358436
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm110%1399962
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1313370
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1310055
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%661434
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow70%1360396
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2279358
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1150079
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +730%799388
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182110
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3223359
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98223
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70480
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%661983
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%915383
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1150495
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86063
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst410%1046604
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%783407
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%901048
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1061524
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1010985
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1016393
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants360%787660
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1015596
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%775193
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%781308
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves330%730414
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%738874
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%788175
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves300%745876
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%782202
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%782218
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask290%1062781
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%626175
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star230%1062292
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection230%787857
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%863548
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1099724
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%325480
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2279358
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3223359
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108035
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1150079
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107802
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1150495
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182110
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3420079
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371090
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185175
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%133840
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%915383
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81207
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%3993645
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98223
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75579
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots372%1372786
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless362%775193
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor362%994359
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor351%994314
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves351%1076923
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor341%1153408
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots331%1009626
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage331%1410591
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark331%1037715
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6331%1857988
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow321%1360396
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul321%626175
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves311%1494622
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm301%992563
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants291%1010325
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow291%993531
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm291%989782
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots281%1320652
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves271%1358946
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction261%1154591
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants261%1293318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction261%1399533
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm251%1399962
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear251%1010913
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants251%1476143
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants241%1358436
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm241%1253359
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace241%1152544
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves241%1292453
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter231%1401480
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves221%1373587
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots201%990745
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life141%325480
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask121%1310055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5110%2279358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1150495
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +790%661983
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182110
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3223359
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye60%1150079
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3420079
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%915383
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%661434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77333
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%3993645
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86063
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75579
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +720%799388
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133840
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1061524
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless550%775193
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%429659
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor350%927324
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword330%282633
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51867
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul310%626175
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots300%76695
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307694
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282954
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves290%63787
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic270%65481
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637205
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%636564
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%325480
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%76829
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51651
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280840
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67240
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%926820
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants240%307384
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77045
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309312
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%76627
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282542
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability230%64141
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor230%635843
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64172
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311102
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%76802
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%929087
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield210%307230
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow200%635989
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%51788
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter190%307974
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%76649
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots180%307894
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63901
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371090
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21595
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%51974
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55167
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1150079
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1150495
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%799388
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%174920
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174704
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182110
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%55753
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%133840
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24216
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%3993645
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3420079
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75579
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185175
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30518
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27018
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61451
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3223359
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29495
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26786
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%486054
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless590%775193
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%929087
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%626175
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%429659
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%636564
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants470%307384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311102
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor430%635843
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm430%926820
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1099724
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff410%1015949
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash400%1046065
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword400%637205
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1014023
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter400%307974
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1041895
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots380%307894
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%901048
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1015198
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield370%1018130
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor370%927324
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe370%307694
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307230
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1016019
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor340%1021088
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm310%309312
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%635989
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%325480
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2279358
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371090
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4100%174704
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3223359
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%174920
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye70%1150079
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation70%182110
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit50%185175
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire40%81207
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1150495
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%915383
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%799388
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%3993645
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%486054
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%133840
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75579
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless650%775193
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm440%309312
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul430%626175
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1041895
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield410%1018130
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword400%282633
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307694
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor390%927324
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2390%429659
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash390%1046065
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants370%311102
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%307974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%636564
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves340%282954
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%929087
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1015198
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%926820
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots330%307894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307230
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%635843
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1016019
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow280%635989
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword280%637205
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots240%1014023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%280840
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%1015949
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor200%1021088
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5150%2279358
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life140%325480
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371090
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1150079
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182110
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1150495
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%3993645
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174704
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75579
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%174920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185175
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%133840
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3223359
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%915383
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%799388
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41807
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%179292
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61376
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30290
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%775193
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%429659
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul430%626175
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%635989
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield360%1018130
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor330%927324
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307230
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots300%282542
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311102
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves290%63787
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword290%1016019
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1014023
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword280%637205
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash280%1046065
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff280%1015949
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe270%307694
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves270%929087
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants260%64172
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%635843
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm260%63901
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1041895
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282954
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%307974
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1015198
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%636564
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309312
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots210%307894
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants200%307384
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword200%282633
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280840
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm190%926820
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%64141
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life160%325480
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%3993645
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +590%2279358
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1150495
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3223359
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185175
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3420079
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1150079
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371090
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +450%174704
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%174920
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182110
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%133840
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%915383
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%799388
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75579
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow700%1012551
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves670%1358946
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves650%969075
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants650%1358436
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%626175
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm620%1399962
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless620%775193
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask610%1310055
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots610%1320652
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots590%1315589
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots580%1008017
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction570%1399533
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves570%845607
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants560%1293318
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor560%1153816
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow530%1360396
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm520%1008831
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm510%1253359
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5500%750333
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow500%1266311
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter500%1401480
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor490%1313370
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves490%1292453
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage440%1410591
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots410%787425
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%325480
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7180%661434
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2279358
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%661983
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%915383
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3420079
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye70%1150079
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98223
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113490
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation50%182110
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%3993645
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%133840
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1150495
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%799388
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486054
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%70480
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75579
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3223359
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86063
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%926820
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%927324
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63787
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929087
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants440%2025320
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff340%2023671
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless340%775193
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream320%1210326
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants290%1209616
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor280%724332
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants270%1010325
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor270%994359
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm270%992563
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon270%1369050
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%765062
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter260%1343871
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots260%1009626
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow260%2023156
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm260%989782
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear260%1010913
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor250%994314
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots240%990745
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6240%1857988
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade230%2021122
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor220%2025226
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul220%626175
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves220%1204276
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants210%724742
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves190%775873
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark170%1037715
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1154591
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots160%1342612
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2356189
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%993531
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%766151
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1152544
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life110%325480
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2279358
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor100%1153408
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves90%1494622
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1076923
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1476143
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +770%661983
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1030808
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182110
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%799388
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1150495
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1150079
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria20%3223359
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +320%915383
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%93760
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%661434
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%787425
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%133840
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96442
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%211926
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%626175
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%994314
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%993531
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1373587
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves764%788175
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow714%1010985
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves684%730414
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants684%1015596
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow673%783407
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots663%781308
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog633%901048
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration603%1099724
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield593%1016393
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask593%1062781
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield593%1061524
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves593%745876
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul583%626175
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless563%775193
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter563%782202
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection533%787857
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3533%863548
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star513%1062292
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%782218
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants513%787660
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst503%1046604
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab503%738874
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life271%325480
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation171%182110
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5161%108035
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2279358
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1150495
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371090
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3223359
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107802
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye70%1150079
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%133840
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185175
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%799388
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%3993645
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%915383
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81207
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3420079
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%188337
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65481
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75579
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98223
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow740%1266311
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor640%1153816
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots600%1315589
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor480%1313370
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter400%782202
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless400%775193
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves390%745876
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield370%1016393
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves370%845607
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants360%1015596
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul360%626175
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword350%782218
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst350%1046604
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection330%787857
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%787425
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves330%730414
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots310%781308
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%788175
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves290%969075
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab290%738874
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4270%401374
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow260%783407
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%787660
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life150%325480
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3420079
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria110%3223359
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110291
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%3993645
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +580%2279358
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation80%182110
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110105
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1150079
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371090
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%799388
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key30%1150495
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%915383
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%486054
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%307974
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70480
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98223
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280840
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude650%1041895
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield610%1018130
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor580%1021088
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%863548
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask540%1062781
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants530%787660
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword530%1016019
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog500%901048
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection500%787857
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves490%745876
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless480%775193
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul480%626175
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1046065
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration470%1099724
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1015198
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves460%788175
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star450%1062292
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield450%1061524
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots440%1014023
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1010985
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff380%1015949
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%325480
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5150%2279358
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%3993645
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1150495
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye110%1150079
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5110%107802
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation110%182110
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108035
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75579
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +170%371090
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%915383
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81207
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3223359
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%799388
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185175
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%133840
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%179292
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp20%3420079
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%170263
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%175973
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves340%745876
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%775193
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1015596
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves280%969075
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%401374
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%845607
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%782218
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots250%1315589
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots250%787425
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%783407
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%788175
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%626175
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow230%1010985
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%730414
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%738874
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%787857
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%781308
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1046604
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter190%782202
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%787660
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1313370
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%325480
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2279358
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield110%1016393
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1266311
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1150079
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1150495
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3223359
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110105
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371090
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%915383
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81207
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%133840
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3420079
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110291
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70480
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%3993645
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185175
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182110
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65481
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%486054
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor470%1313370
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves460%745876
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants450%1015596
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword440%782218
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots430%787425
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst410%1046604
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter400%782202
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4400%401374
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield390%1016393
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab380%738874
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow380%1266311
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves380%730414
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow370%783407
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow370%1010985
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves340%788175
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves330%969075
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves330%845607
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots320%781308
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%787857
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless300%775193
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul300%626175
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants270%787660
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots250%1315589
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key190%1150495
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2279358
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182110
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye90%1150079
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3223359
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110105
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life70%325480
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3420079
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98223
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75579
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371090
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110291
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%799388
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%3993645
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%915383
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%133840
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185175
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81207
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow670%783407
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves650%745876
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots650%781308
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor630%1021088
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1062781
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%738874
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1010985
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%901048
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter530%782202
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%730414
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1062292
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%787857
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%787660
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%782218
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1099724
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless430%775193
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1061524
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves410%788175
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3400%863548
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%626175
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1016019
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life200%325480
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1046065
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1018130
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%3993645
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1041895
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2279358
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3223359
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor120%1015198
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1015949
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1014023
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1150495
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182110
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371090
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3420079
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107802
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +560%108035
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%799388
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye40%1150079
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%915383
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75579
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos10%133840
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire10%81207
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%187938
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%76829
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection480%787857
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%781308
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%782218
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1315589
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants360%787660
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow360%1010985
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%845607
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves340%745876
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab340%738874
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves330%788175
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%787425
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%730414
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%783407
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%775193
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1016393
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%782202
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1046604
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor250%1313370
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4250%401374
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants250%1015596
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%969075
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1266311
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%626175
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life120%325480
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2279358
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye70%1150079
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182110
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110105
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1150495
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371090
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110291
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98223
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3420079
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3223359
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185175
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%799388
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81207
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70480
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%915383
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%486054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants400%1010325
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6360%1857988
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless360%775193
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor350%1153408
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction320%1154591
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots320%990745
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves310%1494622
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots310%1372786
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots310%765062
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm300%1253359
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor300%724332
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor300%994314
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants290%1293318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow290%993531
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%626175
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%775873
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark270%1037715
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%992563
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants270%1476143
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves270%1373587
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor260%994359
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots260%1009626
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm260%989782
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask260%1310055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves250%1292453
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace230%1152544
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots230%766151
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants220%724742
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves210%1076923
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear200%1010913
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life150%325480
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1150%2356189
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3420079
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye70%1150079
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2279358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182110
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%3993645
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75579
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%661434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%93760
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1150495
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall40%86063
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%133840
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%661983
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%486054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96442
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%915383
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%117889
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5650%750333
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm620%1399962
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants620%1358436
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1360396
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul580%626175
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless550%775193
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots530%1008017
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow530%1266311
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots510%1315589
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm510%1008831
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves500%969075
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves500%845607
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage490%1410591
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots480%1320652
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor480%1153816
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield480%1016393
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460%787425
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow450%1012551
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst450%1046604
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves420%1358946
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor390%1313370
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction360%1399533
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants360%1015596
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter330%1401480
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life220%325480
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel190%3993645
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2279358
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%782202
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves150%788175
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%787660
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%738874
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves110%745876
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110105
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1150079
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots90%781308
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%787857
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3223359
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation80%182110
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1150495
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%783407
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +660%110291
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%730414
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%133840
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%782218
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%915383
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3420079
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86063
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier20%70480
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113490
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98223
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%486054
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%799388
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless520%775193
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2490%429659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%626175
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor270%51867
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow270%186626
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%76695
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%187938
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%76649
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%171558
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash240%67240
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask230%76802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear230%176931
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%171576
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%187108
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic220%65481
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%76627
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51651
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%177024
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64141
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield200%51974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%170263
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind200%176490
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves200%176297
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%325480
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants190%171272
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow190%51788
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63787
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%175973
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%170722
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%186925
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants180%64172
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves170%175953
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21595
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%169719
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63901
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%176008
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm160%187297
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%169844
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water140%76829
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185175
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182110
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key60%1150495
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3420079
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1150079
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +350%55753
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%915383
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55167
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +140%371090
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75579
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%799388
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%486054
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133840
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24216
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%3993645
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19310
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26924
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3223359
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1041895
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless580%775193
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul440%626175
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6440%1857988
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots390%1320652
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm380%1253359
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm370%1399962
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction340%1399533
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask330%1310055
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction330%1154591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves310%1373587
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow300%993531
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1076923
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants290%1010325
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm280%1008831
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow280%1360396
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage280%1410591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear280%1010913
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark270%1037715
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow260%1012551
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants250%1293318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves250%1292453
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves240%1494622
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants240%1476143
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace240%1152544
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm230%992563
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves230%1358946
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots230%1009626
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots230%1372786
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots230%1008017
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor220%994359
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor220%994314
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life220%325480
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter210%1401480
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor170%1153408
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1358436
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +380%915383
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3223359
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2279358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%661983
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182110
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +770%661434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key60%1150495
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%133840
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye50%1150079
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%799388
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3420079
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%3993645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall20%86063
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%93760
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%901048
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70480
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm450%1399962
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1266311
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage380%1410591
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves360%969075
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab350%738874
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword340%782218
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants330%1015596
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves330%845607
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1315589
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4310%401374
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow300%1012551
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless290%775193
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter280%1401480
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots280%787425
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield270%1016393
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor270%1153816
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction270%1399533
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%782202
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul260%626175
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves230%730414
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm220%1008831
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor220%1313370
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots210%1008017
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow210%783407
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots190%781308
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst190%1046604
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2279358
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%325480
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation110%182110
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1150495
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110105
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%787857
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves60%788175
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow60%1010985
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1150079
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110291
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%787660
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%745876
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%3993645
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%915383
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3420079
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70480
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3223359
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%927324
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%799388
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86063
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless640%775193
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5450%750333
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots450%787425
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage440%1410591
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul430%626175
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants410%1293318
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots410%1008017
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow400%1360396
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask400%1310055
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots390%1372786
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves380%845607
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1401480
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm370%1253359
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves370%1373587
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves360%1358946
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction360%1399533
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants340%1358436
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow330%1266311
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm330%1399962
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves310%1292453
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow310%1012551
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor300%1153816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots290%1315589
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots280%1320652
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor270%1313370
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life190%325480
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm190%1008831
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3223359
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2279358
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%661983
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182110
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield110%1016393
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%969075
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye80%1150079
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst60%1046604
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%133840
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113490
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1150495
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants50%1015596
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +740%661434
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98223
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +330%915383
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3420079
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +730%799388
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel20%3993645
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70480
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86063
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%775193
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1062292
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog330%901048
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1041895
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%929087
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1021088
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor300%1015198
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask300%1062781
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor290%927324
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1099724
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637205
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%635843
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff260%1015949
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1016019
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%926820
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%635989
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield250%1018130
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots240%1014023
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%636564
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%626175
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1046065
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1061524
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%863548
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%325480
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2279358
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182110
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371090
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1150495
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185175
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%174920
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174704
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1150079
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%133840
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%915383
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3223359
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst430%1046604
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4400%401374
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless390%775193
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves380%969075
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield370%1016393
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow360%1012551
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction350%1399533
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor350%1313370
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow350%1266311
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul350%626175
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots340%1315589
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%738874
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow330%783407
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage330%1410591
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%730414
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1008831
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor310%1153816
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter310%782202
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter300%1401480
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword300%782218
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots300%1008017
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots290%787425
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots280%781308
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves270%845607
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots240%1320652
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants240%1015596
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm240%1399962
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%325480
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110105
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key80%1150495
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel70%3993645
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +570%2279358
Valley of LorenTantalosImp70%3420079
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation70%182110
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +760%799388
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1150079
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110291
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3223359
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%915383
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%133840
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98223
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113490
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier10%70480
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307230
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86063
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51651
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75579
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves715%1494622
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants664%1476143
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor634%1153408
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace604%1152544
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves594%1076923
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction574%1154591
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless544%775193
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1008017
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul443%626175
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1358946
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction403%1399533
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage393%1410591
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5382%750333
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor352%1153816
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves352%1373587
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm342%1008831
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants332%1358436
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants332%1293318
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask322%1310055
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm312%1253359
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves302%1292453
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots282%1372786
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow262%1360396
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter262%1401480
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm262%1399962
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots232%1320652
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1012551
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life181%325480
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1150495
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2279358
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots81%787425
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye81%1150079
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +781%661983
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria81%3223359
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%845607
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1313370
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%661434
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1266311
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel50%3993645
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182110
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +340%915383
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%799388
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%133840
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70480
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1315589
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86063
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75579
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1015949
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113490
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046065
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3420079
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1018130
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%927324
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%93760
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1263107%775193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul944585%626175
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst716024%1046604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3664344%863548
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves640574%969075
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask640274%1062781
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star639904%1062292
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword638824%782218
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter638644%782202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab638524%738874
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow638294%783407
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield637874%1016393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves637564%730414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves636614%745876
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection636174%787857
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants635964%1015596
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots635694%781308
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants635504%787660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow634304%1010985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves633744%788175
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield633464%1061524
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration633034%1099724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life282892%325480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5199531%2279358
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188061%182110
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125131%1150079
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1124671%371090
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123301%108035
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key121651%1150495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5120871%107802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%3993645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79400%3420079
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766070%799388
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364040%915383
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria61990%3223359
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51010%133840
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit44890%185175
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27240%98223
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire16970%81207
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%486054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64172
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%176008
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1020%76695
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%76649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%76627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%186925
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64141
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow940%51788
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51867
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%187108
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves910%175953
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%76802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%187297
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%170722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%177024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%169719
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67240
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%176490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%187938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor850%169844
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%171272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%170263
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%171576
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%176931
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%186626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves820%63787
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%175973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%76829
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%171558
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%176297
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm750%63901
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%51974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24216
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19310
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1475586%775193
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1108424%626175
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6776973%1857988
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream705003%1210326
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots676513%765062
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor675623%994359
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor675243%724332
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor675023%994314
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon674873%1369050
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots673933%990745
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants673823%1209616
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots673813%1342612
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff673693%2023671
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants673573%2025320
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants673323%724742
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots672983%766151
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark672933%1037715
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow672803%993531
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants672653%1010325
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm672603%992563
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm671503%989782
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade671503%2021122
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves670703%775873
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves670683%1204276
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots670513%1009626
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor670443%2025226
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow669453%2023156
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter668783%1343871
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear667503%1010913
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1382112%2356189
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life335081%325480
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction270391%1154591
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor270101%1153408
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves269251%1494622
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace269071%1152544
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves268891%1076923
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants265661%1476143
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5232361%2279358
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation220091%182110
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192151%1030808
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144161%1150495
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143381%661983
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye142551%1150079
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7140611%661434
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392090%915383
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778070%799388
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69250%3420079
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65220%3993645
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62410%133840
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48540%211926
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria43330%3223359
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42020%93760
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38690%117889
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34320%96442
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10640%77333
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2700%730414
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2660%1046604
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%745876
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%783407
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%782218
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2600%969075
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%787857
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2470%787425
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%738874
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2380%1062781
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1062292
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%845607
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%782202
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1016393
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%788175
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2300%781308
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1061524
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1015596
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%787660
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1010985
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%486054
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81207
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70480
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98223
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless922206%775193
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul683014%626175
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4482323%401374
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow466443%1266311
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants444123%1015596
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow443783%783407
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots443543%1315589
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow443273%1010985
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves442303%845607
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves441943%969075
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection441653%787857
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield441483%1016393
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter441223%782202
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab441153%738874
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves441083%730414
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots440753%781308
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots440453%787425
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants439753%787660
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword439713%782218
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst439683%1046604
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor438733%1313370
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves438733%745876
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves438053%788175
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life206601%325480
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye179811%1150079
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key178041%1150495
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5145511%2279358
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation137721%182110
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90101%3223359
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +189401%371090
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +688561%110291
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +688331%110105
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3420079
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +748770%799388
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +347860%915383
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36340%133840
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit32890%185175
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21080%81207
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20100%98223
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%3993645
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17230%70480
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning4830%486054
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%171558
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield790%51974
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%76829
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%177024
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64172
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%76802
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm730%76627
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282633
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51788
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff710%176008
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%170263
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63901
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%169719
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield690%171576
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%176297
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves670%282954
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280840
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%176931
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282542
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77045
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311102
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%175953
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%176490
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%169844
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309312
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic640%65481
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash630%67240
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64141
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51651
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%76695
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%171272
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor590%51867
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%76649
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63787
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%175973
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%170722
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%187297
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%187108
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%187938
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%186626
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%186925
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%188535
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24216
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19310
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75579
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%775193
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%626175
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%750333
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1410591
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%969075
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%787425
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1008831
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1401480
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1358946
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1016393
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%845607
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1266311
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1320652
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1360396
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1046604
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1358436
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1153816
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1313370
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1315589
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1399533
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1399962
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453383%1008017
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1012551
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1015596
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%325480
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2279358
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182110
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110105
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110291
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1150079
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1150495
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%788175
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%730414
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%781308
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%745876
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%782202
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%787660
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%787857
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%783407
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%738874
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%782218
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%3993645
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3420079
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3223359
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%799388
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%915383
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%133840
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86063
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113490
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98223
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70480
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%486054
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless404115%775193
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul301604%626175
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6208783%1857988
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark150322%1037715
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor142802%994359
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow142632%1360396
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves142462%1076923
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage141922%1410591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction141832%1154591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants141752%1476143
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace141682%1152544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots141462%1372786
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow141192%993531
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants141112%1358436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants140902%1293318
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm140862%1399962
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear140812%1010913
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor140812%1153408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm140652%1008831
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm140522%992563
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots140512%1320652
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter140382%1401480
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask140322%1310055
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow140202%1012551
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots140182%1008017
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves140022%1494622
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots140012%1009626
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants139952%1010325
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor139862%994314
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves139362%1358946
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction139352%1399533
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves139252%1292453
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm139192%1253359
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves138872%1373587
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life88731%325480
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563031%2279358
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60301%182110
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria39980%3223359
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739450%661983
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39080%1150495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739020%661434
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38410%1150079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +325950%915383
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721220%799388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16730%133840
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3420079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9870%93760
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8600%86063
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%3993645
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6900%113490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5400%70480
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98223
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2790%77333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1015198
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637205
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1041895
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1046065
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1016019
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%635843
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1014023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1099724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1018130
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1062292
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1015949
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1062781
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1061524
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%929087
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%926820
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1021088
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%635989
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%901048
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%927324
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185175
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%486054
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%788175
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%787660
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%626175
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%783407
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1062292
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%401374
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%787857
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1313370
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1010985
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%781308
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121585%1857988
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104214%1037715
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99254%1399533
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98394%1009626
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97694%1358946
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97624%1360396
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97414%1494622
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97284%1410591
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97134%1153408
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96874%1010913
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96864%1010325
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96844%1373587
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96614%1154591
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96594%1076923
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96524%1372786
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96504%1310055
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96454%1358436
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96354%1401480
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96144%1399962
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95774%1152544
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94954%1320652
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62642%775193
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47522%626175
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537421%2279358
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723841%661434
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722711%661983
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1150079
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1150495
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%915383
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%325480
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13841%3993645
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +712980%799388
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3223359
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1012551
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%993531
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182110
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10010%994314
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1476143
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9830%1008831
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9820%1293318
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1253359
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%994359
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1292453
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%992563
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1008017
32Alpha CrusImp8340%3420079
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7260%133840
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%93760
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86063
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4830%113490
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70480
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98223
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77333
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1010%486054
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1015198
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637205
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%635843
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1018130
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1014023
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%901048
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1015949
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1061524
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1062781
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%929087
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1016019
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor160%927324
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1062292
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1021088
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm110%926820
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%635989
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81207
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041895
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1099724
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1046065
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1046604
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1015596
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1062292
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1010985
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%783407
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1016393
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1062781
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%787857
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1061524
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%788175
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%782202
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%787660
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%781308
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%782218
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%969075
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%863548
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%775193
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%626175
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2279358
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107802
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1150495
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371090
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1150079
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108035
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3223359
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3420079
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%738874
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%3993645
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%325480
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1099724
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%745876
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%799388
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%730414
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%915383
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182110
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185175
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%133840
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81207
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98223
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%486054
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%187297
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%170722
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65481
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%186626
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%170263
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%175953
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%176931
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%169719
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%176490
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%186925
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%187108
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63901
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%76627
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51867
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77045
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%51974
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%177024
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%76649
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%187938
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64172
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%171576
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51788
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51651
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%176297
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%171558
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%171272
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%176008
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64141
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76695
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67240
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1399533
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1410591
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1399962
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1313370
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1401480
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%969075
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1015596
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1358946
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1016393
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%845607
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1153816
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1315589
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1320652
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1046604
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1360396
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1358436
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%750333
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%775193
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%626175
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2279358
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%783407
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%788175
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%781308
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%787857
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%782218
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%782202
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%787660
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110291
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1150079
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110105
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1150495
32Beam KnighImp2830%3420079
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%3993645
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%325480
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3223359
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1008831
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1012551
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1008017
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%799388
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%787425
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1266311
32Beam KnighRena +31840%915383
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182110
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86063
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%133840
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98223
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113490
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70480
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%745876
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%730414
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%738874
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%486054
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm540%1757502
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow540%2023156
32BerserkerDark Master Boots530%765062
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves510%1204276
32BerserkerLord Scepter500%1343871
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream490%1210326
32BerserkerScroll of Summon460%1369050
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots450%766151
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants420%2025320
32BerserkerRune Blade410%2021122
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor410%724332
32BerserkerDark Master Mask410%2472999
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants410%1209616
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots400%1342612
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6360%1857988
32BerserkerSpirit +1260%2356189
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria150%3223359
32BerserkerGuardian Angel130%3993645
32BerserkerJewel of Soul110%626175
32BerserkerJewel of Bless100%775193
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +590%2279358
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff80%2023671
32BerserkerSpirit +080%1030808
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants70%724742
32BerserkerDark Breaker60%1756206
32BerserkerBlood Bone +750%661434
32BerserkerDevils Eye50%1150079
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +740%661983
32BerserkerDevils Key40%1150495
32BerserkerJewel of Creation40%182110
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno30%93760
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor30%2025226
32BerserkerJewel of Life30%325480
32BerserkerThunder Blade20%1789955
32BerserkerApple20%75579
32BerserkerBox of Luck +720%799388
32BerserkerPet Rudolph10%77333
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm10%96442
32BerserkerRena +310%915383
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1015596
32BerserkerScroll of Decay10%117889
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos10%133840
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1046604
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1062781
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%787857
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%788175
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1062292
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1016393
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%781308
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%969075
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%782202
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%782218
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1010985
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1061524
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%845607
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%787660
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%783407
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1015596
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%863548
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%775193
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%626175
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2279358
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110105
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1150079
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108035
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110291
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107802
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1150495
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371090
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%787425
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%745876
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%730414
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3223359
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%325480
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%738874
32Bloody wolRena +31810%915383
32Bloody wolImp1630%3420079
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81207
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%799388
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182110
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%3993645
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185175
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98223
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%133840
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%486054
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%169719
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51867
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%186925
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%187331
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%176297
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%177024
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%188337
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64141
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%176490
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%175953
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%187108
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%188535
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%170722
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%179292
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%175973
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63787
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%187297
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63901
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%170263
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%76829
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24216
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%169844
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%171558
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%188562
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%76695
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%189077
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%176931
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%76627
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64172
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%171576
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65481
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51788
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%190761
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77045
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%51974
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51651
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%176008
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +710%3116176
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%775193
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8760581
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow10%4574801
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8764317
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1046604
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1016393
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%783407
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1061524
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%901048
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%782218
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%788175
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%781308
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1062292
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1015596
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%782202
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1062781
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%787857
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%787660
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1010985
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%863548
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%775193
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%626175
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2279358
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%3993645
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108035
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107802
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1150079
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1150495
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371090
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1099724
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%738874
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%730414
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3223359
32Death AngeImp2960%3420079
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%745876
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%325480
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%799388
32Death AngeRena +31920%915383
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182110
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98223
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185175
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%133840
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81207
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%486054
32Death AngePlate Boots80%175973
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%188337
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%76695
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%186626
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%169719
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51651
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%187108
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24216
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%176490
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%171558
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%171576
32Death AngePlate Helm20%76627
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%188562
32Death AngePlate Pants20%171272
32Death AngeTower Shield20%187938
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77045
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%76802
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%170722
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%187331
32Death AngePendant of Water10%76829
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%176297
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%169844
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67240
32Death AngeLight Spear10%176931
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%177024
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65481
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%76649
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%188535
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51867
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%189077
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51788
32Death AngeLight Saber10%186925
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%175953
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%176008
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%51974
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%170263
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1358436
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1358946
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1310055
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1313370
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1360396
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1399533
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1401480
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1320652
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%845607
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1410591
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1399962
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1153816
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1315589
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%969075
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%750333
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%775193
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%626175
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2279358
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%661983
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1150079
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%661434
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1150495
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1253359
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1012551
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%325480
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1008831
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1292453
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1293318
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98223
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1266311
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1008017
32DrakanImp1970%3420079
32DrakanRena +31870%915383
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3223359
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%3993645
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%787425
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%799388
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182110
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86063
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%133840
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70480
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113490
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%486054
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309312
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%635843
32DrakanDragon Helm40%926820
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307230
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1016019
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64172
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307894
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%927324
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%307974
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1015949
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637205
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307384
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%929087
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280840
32DrakanSilver Bow20%635989
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307694
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311102
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1015198
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282542
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63787
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1018130
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014023
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282633
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64141
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor10315%8764317
32DreadfearHurricane Pants10014%8760581
32DreadfearDark Master Armor9614%5686661
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants8813%5688778
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants8112%5447409
32DreadfearDark Master Pants325%5338853
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7274%3116176
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm243%5342764
32DreadfearHurricane Boots243%5339261
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor203%3759035
32DreadfearGuardian Angel172%3993645
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria142%3223359
32DreadfearSpirit +1112%2356189
32DreadfearImp112%3420079
32DreadfearJewel of Soul91%626175
32DreadfearJewel of Bless71%775193
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +561%2279358
32DreadfearSpirit +051%1030808
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning51%486054
32DreadfearRena +341%915383
32DreadfearJewel of Creation30%182110
32DreadfearBox of Luck +710%799388
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos10%133840
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113490
32DreadfearJewel of Life10%325480
32GigantisLord Scepter440%1343871
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm440%1757502
32GigantisHurricane Gloves360%1204276
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream350%1210326
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants350%2025320
32GigantisDark Steel Armor340%724332
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow330%2023156
32GigantisRune Blade330%2021122
32GigantisDark Soul Boots330%766151
32GigantisDark Master Boots300%765062
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves290%775873
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots270%1342612
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants270%1209616
32GigantisScroll of Summon260%1369050
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +6250%1857988
32GigantisJewel of Bless180%775193
32GigantisHorn of Uniria120%3223359
32GigantisSpirit +1110%2356189
32GigantisJewel of Soul100%626175
32GigantisSpirit +090%1030808
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots90%1009626
32GigantisDark Steel Pants90%1010325
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm80%989782
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants80%724742
32GigantisDark Breaker80%1756206
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark70%1037715
32GigantisDragon Spear70%1010913
32GigantisThunder Blade70%1789955
32GigantisDevils Eye60%1150079
32GigantisDevils Key60%1150495
32GigantisTransformation Ring +560%2279358
32GigantisGuardian Angel50%3993645
32GigantisImp40%3420079
32GigantisScroll of Decay40%117889
32GigantisScroll of Inferno40%93760
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +740%661983
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff40%2023671
32GigantisBlood Bone +730%661434
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor30%2025226
32GigantisScroll of Nova20%211926
32GigantisRena +320%915383
32GigantisJewel of Chaos20%133840
32GigantisJewel of Creation20%182110
32GigantisJewel of Life20%325480
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%486054
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots10%1315589
32GigantisAdamantine Pants10%787660
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm10%992563
32GigantisBox of Luck +710%799388
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1015596
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots10%990745
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%969075
32GigantisApple10%75579
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm10%96442
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor10%994314
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1102
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13871667
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10951983
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1081
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8617%1063
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1071
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4574801
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14458
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8013
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10641
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3116176
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%3993645
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3223359
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2356189
32Illusion oImp991%3420079
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5342764
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%775193
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3145629
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5339261
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3759035
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5447409
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5688778
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5686661
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%626175
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2472999
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5338853
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5621%2279358
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1030808
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%486054
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182110
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9455
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%799388
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%325480
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%133840
32Illusion oRena +3140%915383
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%211926
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1150079
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%661983
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1150495
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1757502
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1756206
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1789955
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77333
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302277%1313370
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor300977%1153816
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299457%1315589
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141403%783407
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140773%401374
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140223%787660
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139423%1046604
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139293%787857
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139273%788175
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139273%782218
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139113%782202
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138083%1015596
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138073%969075
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137663%1016393
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136533%845607
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136073%781308
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71412%775193
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53191%626175
32Iron WheelImp44471%3420079
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542031%2279358
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%3993645
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3223359
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1266311
32Iron WheelDevils Key26871%1150495
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26781%1150079
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371090
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626361%110291
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626031%110105
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%325480
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714070%799388
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%730414
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%745876
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%738874
32Iron WheelRena +313390%915383
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13300%787425
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10840%182110
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8010%133840
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70480
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6250%98223
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86063
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%486054
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%76695
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%169844
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65481
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%307974
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307694
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282542
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280840
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51788
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309312
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%171558
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%170722
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%171576
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51651
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282954
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67240
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63901
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64141
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77045
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%76649
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311102
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%171272
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%76627
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%636564
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%170263
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63787
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307894
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51867
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307384
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%76802
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64172
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%51974
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307230
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%76829
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282633
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%169719
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185175
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24216
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141061%782202
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140231%1016393
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140191%1315589
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140091%1313370
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140001%787660
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139391%788175
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139311%1046604
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139031%783407
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow138981%1010985
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138881%1015596
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138521%781308
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138261%969075
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137391%401374
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136571%782218
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136461%787857
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135911%845607
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69340%775193
32Lizard WarDevils Key53220%1150495
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53170%626175
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52610%1150079
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540780%2279358
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371090
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110105
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625760%110291
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17570%3223359
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15630%325480
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1266311
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%730414
32Lizard WarRena +313820%915383
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%787425
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13760%745876
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713540%799388
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13480%738874
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12830%3993645
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11080%182110
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185175
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70480
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7940%133840
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98223
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81207
32Lizard WarImp4310%3420079
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%486054
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282633
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%171558
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%176297
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%76802
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%171272
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282954
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51651
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%170722
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%175953
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%76695
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%51974
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%76649
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%175973
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%171576
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%169719
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%176008
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63787
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280840
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309312
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77045
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%176490
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64172
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%176931
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65481
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%76829
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51788
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64141
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%76627
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282542
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%169844
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%187938
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51867
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67240
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311102
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%188535
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63901
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%170263
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%177024
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%186626
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%187297
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24216
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%187108
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19310
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%186925
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%787660
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%969075
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1046604
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%787857
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%783407
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1016393
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%782218
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%788175
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%782202
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%781308
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1313370
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1315589
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1015596
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%845607
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1010985
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%401374
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%775193
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%626175
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1150495
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1150079
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2279358
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371090
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110105
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110291
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3223359
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1266311
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%738874
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%730414
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%787425
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%745876
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%325480
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%3993645
32Mega CrustRena +31910%915383
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%799388
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70480
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182110
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185175
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%133840
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98223
32Mega CrustImp1000%3420079
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81207
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%486054
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67240
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280840
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%51974
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311102
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%177024
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%76649
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%169844
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%169719
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%171558
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%76829
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%170263
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64141
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51788
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%176008
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51867
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63901
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%76695
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65481
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%176490
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%76627
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282542
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51651
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%187938
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282954
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%175973
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309312
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%170722
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64172
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63787
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282633
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%175953
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%171576
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%186626
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%176931
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77045
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants9714%5447409
32PersonaHurricane Boots9113%5339261
32PersonaDark Soul Pants9113%5688778
32PersonaDark Soul Helm8913%5342764
32PersonaDark Master Armor8913%5686661
32PersonaDark Master Pants8512%5338853
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor274%3759035
32PersonaJewel of Bless233%775193
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7213%3116176
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor142%3145629
32PersonaJewel of Soul112%626175
32PersonaTransformation Ring +591%2279358
32PersonaSpirit +181%2356189
32PersonaRena +361%915383
32PersonaImp51%3420079
32PersonaSpirit +051%1030808
32PersonaHorn of Uniria51%3223359
32PersonaJewel of Life30%325480
32PersonaOrb of Summoning20%486054
32PersonaJewel of Creation20%182110
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1076923
32PersonaJewel of Chaos10%133840
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136141%750333
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135561%1410591
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132641%1358946
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131771%1153816
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131441%1046604
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130771%1399533
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130731%1016393
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130561%1399962
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130461%1401480
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130431%1358436
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130031%845607
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130001%969075
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots129881%1315589
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129381%1015596
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129171%1360396
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129161%1320652
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor128951%1313370
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67740%775193
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52570%626175
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541760%2279358
32Poison GolDevils Key27020%1150495
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110291
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1150079
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26390%782202
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625710%110105
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%787857
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25440%787660
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25440%788175
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25360%783407
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25290%782218
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24760%781308
32Poison GolImp19100%3420079
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3223359
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16110%3993645
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%325480
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714100%799388
32Poison GolRena +313750%915383
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13390%1012551
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13180%1266311
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13080%1008831
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%787425
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1008017
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182110
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86063
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8240%133840
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6680%113490
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98223
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70480
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%730414
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%745876
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%738874
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%486054
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122182%1857988
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark90991%1037715
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88381%1010325
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87841%1010913
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87521%1373587
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87101%1372786
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87031%1360396
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86851%1320652
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86781%1410591
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86481%1310055
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86371%1401480
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86291%1153408
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86131%1399533
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86061%1399962
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85871%1154591
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85731%1494622
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85531%1152544
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85211%1358436
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85191%1076923
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85151%1358946
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85071%1009626
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62191%775193
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48391%626175
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2279358
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24170%1150079
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1150495
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723040%661434
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%661983
32Queen BeeRena +314340%915383
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%325480
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%3993645
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%799388
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9720%3223359
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182110
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%993531
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8920%1008831
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%992563
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1292453
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1293318
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1012551
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8450%994314
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8310%994359
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1476143
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1008017
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1253359
32Queen BeeImp7740%3420079
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%133840
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86063
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4760%93760
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113490
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70480
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98223
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77333
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%486054
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1061524
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637205
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1018130
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1016019
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%929087
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%635989
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1014023
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1015949
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1062292
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1015198
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1062781
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1021088
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%901048
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%635843
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%927324
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1046065
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%926820
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81207
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1099724
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1041895
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151111%1410591
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143811%1153816
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143201%1313370
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143021%783407
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst142901%1046604
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142361%1016393
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142171%1015596
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141861%969075
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141811%1399962
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141741%1315589
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141731%1401480
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141471%1399533
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141341%781308
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140671%782202
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139511%782218
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139201%845607
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136561%401374
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69870%775193
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52540%626175
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540790%2279358
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627100%110291
32Queen RainDevils Key26080%1150495
32Queen RainDevils Eye25850%1150079
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625360%110105
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1010985
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23600%788175
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23150%787660
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23050%787857
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19650%3223359
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%3993645
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15480%1012551
32Queen RainJewel of Life15200%325480
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14810%1008831
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14450%1008017
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%730414
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14170%1266311
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714140%799388
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%787425
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13730%738874
32Queen RainRena +313310%915383
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10830%182110
32Queen RainImp10470%3420079
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%133840
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86063
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70480
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98223
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%745876
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%486054
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%76649
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307694
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280840
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%307974
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%51974
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%635989
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282542
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67240
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307894
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63901
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63787
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282954
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282633
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%76829
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%926820
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%76802
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%927324
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64172
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51788
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307384
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51651
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311102
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%76627
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%635843
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51867
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%636564
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309312
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77045
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307230
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%929087
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64141
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65481
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637205
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%76695
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24216
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1399533
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%781308
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1401480
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%787425
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%401374
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1410591
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%782218
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1313370
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%969075
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5688778
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3759035
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462412%5686661
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5447409
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435112%5339261
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5342764
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5338853
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3116176
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243082%3993645
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2356189
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria214991%3223359
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3420079
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2279358
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1030808
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2472999
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1789955
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3145629
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%661434
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%661983
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1150079
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1150495
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%915383
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46940%486054
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%799388
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%775193
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%626175
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%325480
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%133840
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77333
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182110
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1153408
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1494622
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%990745
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1010325
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1154591
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1358946
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1293318
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1292453
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1009626
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1372786
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%994314
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1076923
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1373587
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1360396
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%994359
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1037715
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1358436
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%992563
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1476143
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1253359
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1320652
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%989782
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1310055
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1010913
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%775873
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%993531
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1152544
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70480
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96442
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%93760
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86063
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113490
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34730914%5686661
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708514%5339261
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688214%5342764
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687114%5688778
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34683814%5447409
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677614%5338853
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3145629
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3759035
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3116176
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3420079
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%3993645
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2356189
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3223359
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2279358
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1030808
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%915383
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%486054
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%799388
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%626175
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%775193
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%325480
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182110
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%133840
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77333
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1010913
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1372786
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%724332
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1494622
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%994359
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1310055
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1476143
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1009626
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%992563
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1154591
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%775873
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1076923
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%724742
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%994314
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%765062
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1153408
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%766151
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1037715
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1292453
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1253359
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%993531
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1010325
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1373587
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%990745
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1293318
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1152544
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%989782
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86063
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113490
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%93760
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96442
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%117889
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3759035
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911929%5447409
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5342764
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5686661
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2472999
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908709%5339261
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908319%5688778
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908149%5338853
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905359%3145629
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3116176
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3223359
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2356189
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1756206
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1789955
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1757502
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2279358
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%3993645
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%211926
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1030808
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3420079
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%661983
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%661434
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1150079
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1150495
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%915383
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%799388
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%325480
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%626175
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%775193
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%133840
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77333
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%486054
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182110
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1360396
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1037715
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%993531
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1253359
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1010325
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1320652
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1012551
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1494622
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1476143
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%992563
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1399533
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1401480
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1076923
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1373587
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1008017
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1152544
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1292453
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%994359
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1410591
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1310055
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1153408
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1358946
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1010913
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1154591
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%994314
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1358436
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1399962
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1008831
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1009626
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1372786
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1293318
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70480
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%93760
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86063
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113490
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11814714%5686661
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11812114%5447409
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11807214%5688778
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11784614%8760581
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11772814%8764317
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396625%5342764
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants394915%5338853
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392115%3759035
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388125%5339261
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216343%3116176
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141732%3993645
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109681%3223359
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104871%2356189
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566001%2279358
AidaBloody WitImp63871%3420079
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1030808
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%486054
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%915383
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%799388
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%626175
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%775193
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%325480
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182110
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%133840
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77333
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%994314
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1476143
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%989782
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1010325
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1343871
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1342612
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%990745
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1010913
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%775873
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1494622
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1037715
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1076923
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%724332
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1154591
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1372786
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%724742
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%766151
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1009626
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%994359
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1373587
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%992563
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1369050
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%993531
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1153408
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1152544
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%765062
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1360396
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1292453
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1358946
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1358436
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1253359
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1293318
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1310055
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86063
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%117889
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%750333
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242054%1410591
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1399962
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235644%1015596
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235474%1266311
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1320652
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235014%1358946
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234584%1401480
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1012551
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%845607
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234164%1008831
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234144%1313370
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233954%1046604
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1360396
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233874%1153816
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1399533
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1358436
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1008017
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1016393
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%969075
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%787425
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1315589
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572751%2279358
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110291
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1150495
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110105
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1150079
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%782218
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%783407
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47341%738874
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%745876
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%730414
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%781308
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%788175
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%787857
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46571%787660
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%782202
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3420079
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%3993645
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%799388
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%915383
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3223359
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86063
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98223
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113490
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6860%70480
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%626175
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%775193
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%325480
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%133840
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182110
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%486054
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1629
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1266311
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471044%782202
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1313370
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1016393
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%787425
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%787660
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%781308
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%745876
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%845607
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1015596
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1010985
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1315589
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%730414
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466364%969075
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1046604
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%783407
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%782218
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464364%738874
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%787857
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%788175
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%401374
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1150495
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1150079
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2279358
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110105
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371090
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683491%110291
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3223359
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%799388
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%915383
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185175
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70480
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%3993645
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98223
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3420079
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81207
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%626175
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%775193
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%325480
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%133840
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182110
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%486054
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%169719
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77045
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%175973
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51867
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282954
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282542
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%76802
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282633
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309312
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311102
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%170263
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64141
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%51974
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%176297
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%171576
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64172
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%171558
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%177024
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65481
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%76829
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67240
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63787
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%175953
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51651
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1629
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%171272
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280840
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63901
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%169844
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%176490
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%176008
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%76649
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%176931
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51788
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%76627
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%170722
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%76695
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%187297
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%187108
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%186626
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%187938
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19310
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%186925
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%188535
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24216
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%738874
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1021088
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%901048
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%783407
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1062781
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%787857
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%782202
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1062292
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1010985
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1061524
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%730414
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1099724
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%788175
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%782218
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%745876
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%781308
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%787660
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%863548
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2279358
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1046065
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1018130
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1014023
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1015198
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1015949
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1041895
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1016019
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371090
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1150495
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107802
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1150079
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108035
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3420079
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%915383
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%799388
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%3993645
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185175
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3223359
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81207
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%486054
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%626175
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%775193
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%325480
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%133840
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182110
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1629
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%189077
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%171558
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%190761
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%187938
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%176931
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%175953
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%186626
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%187108
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%169844
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%188562
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%76695
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%171272
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%176297
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67240
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%187297
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77045
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%204247
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65481
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%203883
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%176008
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%177024
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%188337
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%76829
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%186925
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%175973
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%76627
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%171576
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%170722
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%187331
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%188535
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%76649
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19310
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%76802
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1046604
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%738874
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1062292
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%782218
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1061524
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1010985
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1099724
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92705%788175
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%787857
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92465%787660
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%781308
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%901048
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92225%782202
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%730414
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%745876
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%783407
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1062781
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1016393
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1015596
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%863548
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2279358
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108035
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371090
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1150079
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1150495
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107802
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3420079
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3223359
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%3993645
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%799388
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%915383
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185175
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98223
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81207
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%626175
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%775193
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%325480
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%133840
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%486054
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182110
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%175973
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%188337
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%186626
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1629
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%76649
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%76627
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%186925
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%176490
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51651
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%175953
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%169844
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%188562
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%51974
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%176297
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%171558
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%176008
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%187108
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77045
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%176931
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%187331
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65481
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%170722
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%187297
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51788
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%171272
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%76829
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%76802
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%187938
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%76695
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%177024
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%170263
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%171576
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%169719
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%188535
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1476143
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%992563
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1857988
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1153408
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%989782
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1076923
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1037715
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1494622
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1372786
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1154591
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1342612
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%765062
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1152544
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1360396
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%724742
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1369050
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1009626
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1010913
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%724332
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%994359
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%766151
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1010325
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%775873
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1343871
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%990745
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1373587
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%994314
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1358946
AidaHell MaineRena +321%915383
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1253359
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2279358
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%799388
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1150495
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3223359
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%325480
AidaHell MaineImp10%3420079
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1358436
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%993531
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1292453
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%3993645
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%661983
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1150079
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2356189
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1293318
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1310055
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%661434
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1857988
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1037715
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1009626
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1152544
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1320652
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%994314
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%989782
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1293318
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%994359
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1360396
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1358946
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1010325
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1076923
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1476143
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%992563
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1358436
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%993531
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1153408
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1253359
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%775873
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1494622
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1372786
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%990745
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1154591
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1010913
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1310055
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1292453
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1373587
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2279358
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%661434
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1150495
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1150079
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%661983
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3420079
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%915383
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%3993645
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%799388
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3223359
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70480
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96442
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%93760
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113490
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%626175
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%775193
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%325480
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77333
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%133840
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86063
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182110
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%486054
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1010985
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1016019
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1014023
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1061524
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1015198
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%901048
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%927324
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637205
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1041895
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%929087
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%926820
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1018130
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1099724
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1015949
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%635989
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%636564
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1062292
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1021088
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%635843
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1046065
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1062781
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81207
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27018
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24055
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6436
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5989
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10960
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26786
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6017
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15707422%13871667
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15662122%8764317
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15658622%8760581
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15656722%10951983
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7210943%3116176
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3420079
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1105422%2356189
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +563821%2279358
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +051761%1030808
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning48611%486054
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +326740%915383
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721390%799388
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12610%3223359
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6790%626175
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6470%325480
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6390%775193
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5320%182110
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3400%133840
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3110%77333
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1757502
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor690%2025226
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants690%2025320
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2021122
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%724742
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%724332
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1209616
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2023156
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1210326
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2472999
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3145629
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter580%1343871
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1369050
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1204276
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1789955
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1756206
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1342612
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2023671
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%3993645
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%211926
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96442
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%117889
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233374%1857988
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195293%775873
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195193%1310055
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194873%1373587
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194543%1153408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194513%1476143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194463%1154591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194373%989782
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194333%1152544
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194083%1010325
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193813%1293318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193763%1372786
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193713%992563
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193713%1292453
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193683%765062
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193443%1494622
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193213%1037715
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193133%766151
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193043%993531
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor192983%994314
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192913%1010913
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192743%1076923
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192733%724742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192423%724332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192293%1009626
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots191953%990745
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191743%994359
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115422%2356189
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2279358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746211%661983
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1150495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745561%661434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45061%1150079
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329661%915383
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3420079
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%3993645
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723670%799388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria22940%3223359
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno10980%93760
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%117889
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6300%96442
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%775193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%626175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%325480
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77333
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%133840
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%486054
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182110
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab890%738874
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1099724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%788175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1062292
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%782202
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%787857
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%783407
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1061524
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog760%901048
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%730414
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%782218
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%787660
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%781308
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%745876
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1021088
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1010985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1062781
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1018130
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1015949
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1046065
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1014023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1016019
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1041895
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1015198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81207
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37149%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10951983
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor6943%13871667
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%3993645
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2356189
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3116176
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2279358
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3420079
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%133840
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1030808
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1857988
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%765062
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1310055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1494622
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1476143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%993531
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%994314
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1010325
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1293318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%989782
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%724332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1154591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1153408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57063%1152544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1009626
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56873%990745
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1373587
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1076923
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1037715
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%766151
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%992563
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%775873
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1010913
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56143%1292453
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%724742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1372786
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55513%994359
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2356189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2279358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%661983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1150495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%661434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1150079
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3420079
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%915383
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%799388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3223359
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%3993645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%93760
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96442
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%117889
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%626175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%775193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%325480
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77333
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%133840
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182110
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%486054
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%787660
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%787857
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1062781
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%738874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1021088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%745876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1010985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%782202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1062292
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%788175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%730414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%781308
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%901048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%782218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1099724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1061524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%783407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1041895
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1018130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1015198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1046065
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1014023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1015949
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1016019
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5339261
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1204276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1857988
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273283%990745
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272813%1373587
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1310055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1037715
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%765062
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%994314
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270773%1476143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%766151
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270043%1076923
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269773%1494622
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1372786
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1154591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1293318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1010325
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269113%1010913
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1009626
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268893%1153408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%993531
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268753%1152544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%724332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%989782
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268323%1292453
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%724742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%992563
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%994359
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%775873
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161042%2356189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2279358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%661983
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1150495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1150079
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%661434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3223359
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3420079
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%915383
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%799388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%3993645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%93760
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96442
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%775193
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%117889
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%626175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%325480
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77333
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%133840
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182110
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%486054
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%782202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%787660
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%738874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1062292
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1021088
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%788175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%783407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%730414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1099724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%745876
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1062781
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%787857
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%781308
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%782218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1061524
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1010985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%901048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1014023
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1018130
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1015949
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1046065
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1041895
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1016019
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1015198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65481
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280840
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%926820
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282954
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%635989
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39109341%10951983
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39001241%13871667
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3420079
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7289043%3116176
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284353%3223359
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%3993645
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142232%2356189
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +587971%2279358
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +071831%1030808
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336490%915383
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729280%799388
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%486054
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9230%325480
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8900%775193
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8660%626175
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6810%182110
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%133840
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77333
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1369050
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2021122
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3759035
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2025226
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1210326
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1789955
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1343871
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1756206
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1060%2023156
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1342612
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1209616
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2025320
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2472999
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1204276
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3145629
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2023671
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1757502
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96442
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%211926
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%117889
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3230%8760581
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2625%10951983
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2625%13871667
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8764317
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3116176
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2356189
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2279358
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1030808
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384519%5447409
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383119%5688778
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381779%3759035
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1380939%5339261
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378639%3145629
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375449%5342764
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374409%5686661
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373499%5338853
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672294%3116176
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461553%1789955
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker459913%1756206
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459753%1757502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457743%2472999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330812%2356189
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2279358
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3223359
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1030808
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel155971%3993645
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143211%211926
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131811%661983
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130841%1150079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129631%661434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128561%1150495
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116711%3420079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381901%915383
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766600%799388
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%775193
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%626175
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9950%325480
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%133840
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%486054
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182110
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1494622
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1358946
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1253359
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1154591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1037715
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1076923
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%993531
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1310055
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1401480
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1009626
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1320652
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1373587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1360396
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1292453
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1153408
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1010325
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1293318
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%992563
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%994314
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1372786
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1410591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1399962
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1010913
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%990745
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1358436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1399533
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1152544
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%994359
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1476143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%989782
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86063
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113490
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96442
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%93760
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70480
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%775873
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%990745
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1390%765062
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1857988
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1300%989782
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1260%766151
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1358946
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1372786
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1360396
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1292453
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1010325
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1154591
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves940%1373587
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1494622
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1293318
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1076923
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%993531
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1010913
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%994314
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%994359
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace840%1152544
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1009626
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1476143
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1037715
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1153408
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%992563
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1310055
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm760%1253359
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1358436
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5430%2279358
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3223359
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7240%661983
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1150079
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3420079
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%3993645
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%661434
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1150495
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%915383
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113490
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%799388
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86063
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96442
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33070
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33015
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%93760
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32831
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32694
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32762
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32906
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%626175
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%775193
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33047
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33183
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33018
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32885
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32856
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32811
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%32955
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33066
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33120
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32910
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%32961
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%32958
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32803
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32688
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33092
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%325480
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1014023
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33150
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33041
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants10%33032
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1046065
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1018130
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32739
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32818
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32898
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33165
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77333
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%32945
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70480
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2305142%1757502
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2300142%2025226
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2297492%3145629
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2296742%5342764
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2295772%5338853
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2295092%2472999
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2294902%5339261
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2294872%1756206
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2294752%3759035
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2294152%1204276
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2293922%1789955
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2292002%1210326
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2288752%2025320
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2286252%2023671
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2286022%2023156
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2283372%2021122
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2282522%1420504
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61540451%1857988
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1762861%2356189
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5468610%2279358
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria431350%3223359
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380050%1030808
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%3993645
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297100%661983
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key296680%1150495
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye296630%1150079
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7295520%661434
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3420079
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3188770%915383
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155410%799388
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136360%211926
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116480%117889
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm100920%96442
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%486054
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39650%775193
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38570%626175
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38240%32958
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37860%33092
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37780%33041
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37610%32818
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37540%32885
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37480%32831
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37410%32906
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37330%32856
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37260%32739
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37190%33047
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37150%32803
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37100%32898
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37100%33150
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37090%32955
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves36970%33066
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm36910%33120
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36800%32910
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36780%33018
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36780%33183
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36770%32961
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36760%33165
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36640%33070
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36580%32688
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36550%32945
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36510%33015
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36490%32762
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36470%32694
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36360%33032
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36350%32811
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30610%325480
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22810%77333
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20830%133840
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11950%182110
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1320652
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1401480
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1008017
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%845607
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1266311
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1360396
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%787425
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2420%1399533
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2400%1399962
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1313370
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1253359
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1292453
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1315589
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2280%1153816
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1410591
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1012551
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1008831
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1293318
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2150%1358946
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1310055
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%969075
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1358436
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98223
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86063
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70480
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113490
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3101492%5447409
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3089532%5342764
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3088502%3145629
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3088152%1420504
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3087132%5686661
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3085662%5688778
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3084912%5339261
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3084262%5338853
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3081402%3759035
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3078142%2472999
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71280841%3116176
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1630590%2356189
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria519250%3223359
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel391350%3993645
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm386920%1757502
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker384760%1756206
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5384310%2279358
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade382180%1789955
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0315710%1030808
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova271290%211926
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247120%661983
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247030%661434
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key246550%1150495
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye246300%1150079
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3420079
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157170%915383
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7128930%799388
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life62880%325480
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33570%626175
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32350%775193
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31690%32739
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31590%33120
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31570%32906
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31490%33047
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31450%32818
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31370%33070
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31300%33165
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31220%32803
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31110%33092
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31060%32910
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31050%32945
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31050%32811
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor30990%33018
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants30950%33032
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30890%32831
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30890%32898
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30770%32958
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30740%32856
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30690%32955
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30680%33041
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30660%33015
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30640%32885
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30540%33066
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30390%32688
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30370%33150
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30360%32694
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30310%32961
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30300%33183
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29660%32762
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18580%77333
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16800%133840
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%486054
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9350%182110
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1009626
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1358436
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1358946
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1253359
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1480%994314
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1373587
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1153408
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1293318
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1154591
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1360%1401480
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1494622
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1340%1360396
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1152544
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1008831
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1399533
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1310%1310055
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1310%1399962
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1372786
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1008017
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1240%992563
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1012551
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1230%994359
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1230%1010325
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1076923
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1292453
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1037715
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1150%1010913
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1320652
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1476143
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1410591
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%993531
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93760
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70480
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86063
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113490
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6540193%5342764
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6533883%5688778
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6532133%5447409
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6526803%5339261
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6525623%5338853
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6517483%5686661
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6517223%1420504
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71705731%3116176
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1631661%3759035
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1626871%3145629
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3420079
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1838710%2356189
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%3993645
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5510260%2279358
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0421140%1030808
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407450%3223359
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning275160%486054
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3208800%915383
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7172930%799388
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55000%325480
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53780%775193
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53660%626175
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42510%33018
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42270%33032
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42090%32762
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm41950%33120
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41800%33092
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41760%32955
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41730%33183
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41660%32945
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41610%33150
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41500%32688
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41440%33165
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41350%32694
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41320%33015
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41270%33047
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41270%32898
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41270%182110
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41270%32961
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41250%33041
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41170%33070
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41080%32958
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41050%33066
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41010%32885
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow40970%32910
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves40940%32831
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots40930%32811
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40810%32818
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40740%32739
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40560%32803
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40280%32856
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40120%32906
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29060%133840
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24870%77333
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1476143
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%990745
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%993531
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%766151
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%724742
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1253359
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1076923
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1940%1373587
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1153408
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%765062
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1372786
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1840%1293318
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1292453
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1810%994359
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1780%1152544
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1780%1154591
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%992563
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1010913
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1730%1009626
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1730%775873
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1494622
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%989782
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1680%724332
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1660%994314
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1037715
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1010325
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1580%1310055
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86063
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96442
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%93760
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113490
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22929546%13871667
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15273424%8764317
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15272574%10951983
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15262124%8760581
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4474571%3993645
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3420079
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3369861%3223359
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72686311%3116176
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11319630%2356189
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5807400%2279358
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0660790%1030808
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3331630%915383
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7267550%799388
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%486054
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84750%325480
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84120%626175
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless83950%775193
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66250%33150
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots65900%33041
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65740%33070
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65680%33120
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65610%33018
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65590%33015
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65480%33032
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65440%32955
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65330%33165
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65210%32945
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65110%33183
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65090%32885
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65080%32739
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor64990%33092
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade64920%32694
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots64920%32803
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64810%32958
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor64790%32906
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64730%32818
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64720%32688
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64710%32811
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64680%33066
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64670%32856
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64530%33047
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64440%32961
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64400%32762
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64210%32910
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64090%182110
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64040%32831
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor63890%32898
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44630%133840
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40380%77333
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1789955
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1757502
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3550%2021122
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3500%766151
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%765062
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2023156
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1756206
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3410%724332
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2025226
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%775873
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1342612
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1369050
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1210326
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3100%2023671
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1343871
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1204276
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1209616
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2025320
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%724742
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1037715
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1010913
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%992563
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow900%993531
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1009626
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1010325
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%994359
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%989782
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%994314
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%990745
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96442
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%211926
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%117889
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%93760
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106058213%5688778
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106046213%5686661
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor105923113%8764317
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants105846213%8760581
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5299336%5447409
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%3993645
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71715282%3116176
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3420079
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1024361%3223359
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1848341%2356189
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5516451%2279358
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0423661%1030808
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%486054
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3210960%915383
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172340%799388
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55660%325480
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55560%626175
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54420%775193
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42830%33092
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42640%32762
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42590%32856
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42530%32831
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42380%33150
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42370%32803
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42310%33165
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42140%33066
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42040%32961
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants41980%33032
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41920%32958
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41910%33070
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41880%32811
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41780%33018
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41760%33047
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41740%32906
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41640%33183
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41550%32688
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41470%32910
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41440%33041
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41430%32945
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41340%33120
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41300%33015
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41150%32898
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41110%32885
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41040%32694
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41000%182110
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40730%32955
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40570%32818
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40560%32739
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28440%133840
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25020%77333
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3860%1369050
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1343871
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2025320
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2025226
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3640%1209616
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2023156
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3390%1342612
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2021122
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2023671
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%766151
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%994359
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1037715
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%724742
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%990745
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%993531
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1152544
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1154591
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%775873
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%765062
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1009626
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%994314
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%992563
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1010325
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%724332
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1010913
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1076923
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%989782
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor660%1153408
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants370%1293318
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1372786
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1476143
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1494622
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1310055
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1292453
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1373587
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113490
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%211926
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%117889
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%93760
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96442
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2315704%5342764
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2312804%3759035
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2310734%1757502
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2305914%1756206
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2304304%1420504
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2303444%2472999
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2303304%5447409
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2302994%1789955
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2300884%5339261
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2299544%3145629
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2297544%5338853
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1542091%2356189
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream386831%1210326
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor386361%2025226
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow385581%2023156
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants383631%2025320
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade382731%2021122
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff382591%2023671
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves381311%1204276
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5330421%2279358
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272290%1030808
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria264630%3223359
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%3993645
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp228400%3420079
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7215480%661434
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7213610%661983
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213390%1150495
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye211620%1150079
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137490%117889
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3136790%915383
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109020%799388
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova98830%211926
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life54970%325480
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28390%626175
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm27930%33183
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27550%32961
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27540%33092
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27400%33015
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27320%33150
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27290%32898
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27230%775193
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27010%33047
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants26930%33165
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26930%32945
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26880%33066
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26790%32856
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26750%32910
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26730%32955
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26560%32818
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26420%32694
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26420%32811
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26400%33070
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26390%32885
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26290%32831
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26260%33032
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26210%32739
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26190%32762
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26100%32688
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26050%33018
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26040%32958
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25980%33120
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25840%32906
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25780%32803
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25480%33041
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16870%486054
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15700%77333
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14260%133840
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8370%182110
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61290%1857988
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1090%993531
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1050%775873
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%994314
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1076923
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1020%1369050
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1010913
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%765062
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1476143
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%994359
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves970%1494622
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1009626
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1010325
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%724742
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1154591
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%989782
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%990745
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1153408
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1152544
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1037715
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1372786
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1373587
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%766151
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%724332
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1343871
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%992563
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1342612
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1292453
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1293318
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1358436
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1360396
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1358946
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1310055
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1253359
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86063
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96442
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113490
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%93760
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor278890015%13871667
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor278889715%10951983
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow278758015%4574801
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants6986354%8760581
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6962134%8764317
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3628872%3993645
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73527952%3116176
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2958102%3223359
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2146731%3420079
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11733541%2356189
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51062301%2279358
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0870780%1030808
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning847930%486054
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3432110%915383
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357060%799388
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112650%626175
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless111950%775193
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110800%325480
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87520%33066
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87390%33183
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87200%32910
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm86940%33120
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86900%33041
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86810%32906
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86670%33165
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86580%33015
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86550%33070
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86380%32898
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86350%33047
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86280%32955
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86230%32961
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86150%32885
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86060%33032
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86040%32811
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85740%32958
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85690%32945
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85690%33018
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85660%32818
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85600%33150
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85520%32694
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85340%32688
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85290%32762
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85240%32856
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85150%32831
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85140%32803
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85090%32739
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor83910%33092
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation82980%182110
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56510%133840
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51840%77333
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13310%3759035
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1420504
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5339261
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5342764
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12520%5338853
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2021122
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2230%3145629
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1209616
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2025320
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1756206
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2472999
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2160%2025226
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1757502
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2023156
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2080%1204276
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1789955
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1210326
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2023671
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%117889
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%211926
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96442
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7414266%1369050
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7264636%2023671
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7257246%2025320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7256976%1343871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7255686%2023156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7254476%1342612
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7250786%1209616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7248816%2025226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7247936%2021122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63586803%1857988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11802202%2356189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1658171%994359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1655971%990745
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1653291%1010325
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1653181%1010913
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1652211%993531
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1651001%1154591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1650561%1037715
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1650481%724742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1650061%1009626
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1650041%766151
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1649781%765062
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1649481%1152544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1647861%994314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1647571%989782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1645951%724332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1645251%1153408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1644201%775873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1642321%1076923
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1638881%992563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51080971%2279358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1056791%3223359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp888921%3420079
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel845491%3993645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key703241%1150495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7698951%661983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7696481%661434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye695521%1150079
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves662401%1373587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves660791%1494622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask660061%1310055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants659971%1476143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants658941%1293318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots658661%1372786
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves652931%1292453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3440490%915383
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7361200%799388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally228950%113490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201360%96442
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162390%211926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay161770%117889
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102710%93760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101710%775193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99120%626175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life75820%325480
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph51790%77333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51600%133840
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035190%1030808
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29800%182110
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning25810%486054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6060%1046604
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5800%781308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1099724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5520%730414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%788175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1015596
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5330%787857
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%745876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1016393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5230%782218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5230%1061524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5210%969075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5130%738874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5030%787660
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%783407
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1062781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1010985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4860%782202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4760%1062292
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5013174%1320652
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5011354%1360396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5010164%1410591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5004324%1008017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5003634%1494622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5003084%1315589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5001584%1293318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5000804%1372786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5000514%1253359
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5000474%1008831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves4998874%1358946
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow4997414%1266311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction4996474%1399533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves4995354%1292453
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor4994674%1153816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor4992764%1313370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves4992144%1373587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants4991714%1358436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter4990974%1401480
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask4990604%1310055
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow4988794%1012551
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm4987184%1399962
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4982264%1476143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54200863%750333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51270651%2279358
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1001941%969075
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1000841%1046604
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants999451%1015596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield997001%1016393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves996481%845607
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots995121%787425
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3420079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7825231%661983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7825091%661434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye824071%1150079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key823841%1150495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel766381%3993645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria684991%3223359
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7426330%799388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3413890%915383
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam393780%98223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno281130%93760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally260990%113490
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165550%70480
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall135970%86063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107070%775193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106190%626175
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84250%325480
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55150%133840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142280%2356189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041220%1030808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39140%486054
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32610%182110
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4340%926820
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4340%307230
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%929087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4280%1041895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4250%901048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4220%307384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307894
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1015198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1014023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4170%1018130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%635843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4130%1046065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%307974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4100%1016019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%636564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4070%309312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4050%307694
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%927324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%635989
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3830%282542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3790%1021088
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1015949
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185175
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42260
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%41906
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29495
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26924
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%190746
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30290
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26511
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27090
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61451
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27018
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25224
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24249
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30430
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30335
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker704994%1756206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1757502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1789955
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%766151
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618443%1204276
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%765062
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1210326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%724332
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2025226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616863%1343871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616793%724742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616173%2025320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616163%775873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615053%2023156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614753%1369050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1209616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613723%1342612
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612033%2023671
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2021122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1857988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2356189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%992563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1009626
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1010325
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%994314
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%990745
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%993531
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1037715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1010913
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%989782
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%994359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2279358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1030808
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95450%1150079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%661434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1150495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%661983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%3993645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68640%3223359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%915383
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3420079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%799388
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96442
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%211926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%117889
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%93760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%626175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%775193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%325480
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%133840
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77333
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%486054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182110
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1266311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1153816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1313370
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1315589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%730414
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1015596
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%787660
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%969075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1016393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%782218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%738874
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1046604
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%781308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%788175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%787425
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%783407
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%745876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%787857
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%845607
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%782202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70480
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1629
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312413%1369050
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1010913
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295103%1010325
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294833%766151
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294733%1154591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294303%994314
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294063%1076923
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1153408
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1494622
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293553%1009626
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%990745
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1343871
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293013%1037715
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293013%992563
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow292983%993531
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%765062
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292723%994359
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292403%775873
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1373587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1342612
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291893%1152544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291543%1476143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%724742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291213%724332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%989782
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1372786
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278983%1857988
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138032%2356189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2279358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%661983
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1150495
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%661434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1150079
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1292453
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49631%1358436
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1358946
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1360396
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48641%1253359
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1310055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1293318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3223359
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3420079
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%915383
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%799388
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%3993645
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86063
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%117889
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%775193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96442
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%93760
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%626175
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%325480
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%133840
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77333
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%486054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1030808
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182110
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18386
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26634%1410591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1012551
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%730414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26194%783407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26024%738874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1401480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%845607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1315589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1015596
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%969075
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1399962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1266311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%781308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25284%1153816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25154%1008017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%782202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1016393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25114%1313370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25094%1008831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424734%401374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24604%1046604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%782218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%787425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1399533
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2279358
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%3993645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1150079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110291
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1150495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%787857
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%788175
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%745876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%787660
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1010985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%799388
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%915383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3223359
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3420079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%775193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%626175
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%325480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%133840
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2356189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1030808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182110
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%76627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67240
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%486054
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%929087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51867
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307230
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%76695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%926820
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24216
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%636564
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51788
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77045
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%635989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307694
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637205
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%927324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%76802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2859263%1037715
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62756163%1857988
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2682933%994314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2680433%1399962
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2680013%1154591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2676433%1360396
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2675733%990745
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2674213%1320652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2673993%993531
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2673933%1153408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2673783%1009626
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2673693%989782
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2673663%994359
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2673313%1076923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2671823%1494622
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2670453%1373587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2669773%1010913
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2669633%1358946
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2669353%1292453
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2668833%992563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2668813%1372786
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2668703%1476143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2668573%1293318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2667893%1358436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2667723%1410591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2667463%1399533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2667393%1401480
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2666963%1152544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2665563%1010325
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2663773%1253359
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2658623%1310055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832411%2279358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543451%661434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543161%1150495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7541771%661983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye541731%1150079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343270%915383
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341900%3223359
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%3993645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277370%799388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182270%86063
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179370%113490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3420079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125510%93760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76710%775193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76300%626175
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66480%96442
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59910%325480
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55640%70480
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41490%77333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40220%133840
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2356189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026710%1030808
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24070%182110
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%486054
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1041895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1021088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1099724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4600%1046065
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4520%927324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4460%929087
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1062292
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4460%1015198
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1016019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1062781
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1015949
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1014023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1061524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%901048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1018130
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%926820
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4150%1010985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1629
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185175
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347624%1401480
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345854%1153816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1358436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1399533
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344834%1320652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344474%1313370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1012551
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343614%1360396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343584%1253359
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343364%845607
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342924%1016393
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342824%1410591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342814%787425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342634%1008017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1008831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341754%1399962
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341524%1046604
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341244%1266311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%969075
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340674%1315589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340424%1015596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340354%1358946
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302214%750333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2279358
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%3993645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110291
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1150495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%661434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1150079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%661983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3223359
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%915383
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%799388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3420079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113490
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70480
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%626175
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%775193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%325480
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%133840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%486054
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2356189
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1030808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182110
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1016019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1014023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%307974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1046065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%927324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63901
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1015198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64172
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1015949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1041895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%635843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%926820
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637205
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307894
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%636564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%635989
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1018130
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64141
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307230
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%929087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307694
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185175
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81207
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%926820
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%174920
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864768%1266311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829078%1315589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828578%1313370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827718%1153816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves385974%845607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383914%782218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382824%1046604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382774%788175
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382524%783407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381924%745876
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381504%787425
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%782202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381284%1015596
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380694%969075
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380554%1016393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380364%787857
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379544%781308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379424%738874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378303%730414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378013%787660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377243%401374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3420079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112961%2279358
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%3993645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88251%3223359
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1150079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74101%1150495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673231%110105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110291
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%915383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%799388
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%626175
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%775193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%325480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%133840
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%486054
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2356189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1030808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182110
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%307974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%636564
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%171558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67240
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64172
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307230
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%170263
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%171576
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%170722
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%76649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%76829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%76695
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%171272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51867
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63901
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280840
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%51974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77045
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%169844
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%169719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51788
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%76627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%76802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Master Armor327339%5686661
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm327209%5342764
41Death SpirHurricane Boots324669%5339261
41Death SpirDark Master Pants324369%5338853
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor323309%3759035
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants322449%5688778
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants321929%5447409
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor321639%3145629
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7132514%3116176
41Death SpirThunder Blade107883%1789955
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm107823%1757502
41Death SpirDark Master Mask106873%2472999
41Death SpirDark Breaker106763%1756206
41Death SpirGuardian Angel79902%3993645
41Death SpirSpirit +164862%2356189
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538501%2279358
41Death SpirScroll of Nova32861%211926
41Death SpirSpirit +031361%1030808
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +725741%661983
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725491%661434
41Death SpirDevils Key25401%1150495
41Death SpirDevils Eye25291%1150079
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18811%3223359
41Death SpirImp17670%3420079
41Death SpirRena +316580%915383
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713310%799388
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3460%775193
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3290%626175
41Death SpirJewel of Life2470%325480
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2240%77333
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1560%133840
41Death SpirCondor Flame1300%130
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182110
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%486054
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%994359
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1360396
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1009626
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1154591
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1010325
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1401480
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1320652
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1476143
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1037715
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1373587
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1410591
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1399962
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1358436
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1293318
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1253359
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%994314
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1494622
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1152544
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1010913
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1358946
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1399533
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%989782
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1310055
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1372786
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1153408
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%993531
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%992563
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1076923
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%990745
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1292453
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%93760
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86063
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113490
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96442
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70480
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5688778
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5342764
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3145629
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5686661
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5447409
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5339261
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3759035
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5338853
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3116176
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2472999
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1757502
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1756206
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%3993645
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1789955
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2356189
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2279358
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1030808
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1150495
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%211926
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%661434
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1150079
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%661983
42Death SpirRena +3800%915383
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%799388
42Death SpirImp170%3420079
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%775193
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%133840
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%325480
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3223359
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%626175
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77333
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1358436
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1310055
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1476143
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1494622
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1410591
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1293318
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1153408
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182110
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1253359
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1292453
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%990745
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1037715
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1152544
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1010325
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1358946
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%992563
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1154591
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%994314
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1372786
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1399533
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%989782
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1076923
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1399962
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1401480
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86063
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1360396
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%993531
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1010913
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1320652
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1009626
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%994359
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2023671
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1756206
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%765062
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1204276
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1789955
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%766151
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1343871
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2025320
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1210326
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2023156
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%724742
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%724332
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2021122
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1757502
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1209616
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2025226
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1369050
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2472999
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%775873
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1342612
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1857988
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%993531
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%994314
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%994359
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%992563
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2279358
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1010913
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1150079
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1010325
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%990745
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1030808
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1009626
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1037715
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1150495
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%989782
52Chief SkelImp20%3420079
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%783407
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2356189
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%325480
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%133840
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%661983
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%661434
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%93760
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%775193
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%486054
52Chief SkelRena +310%915383
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%211926
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1315589
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%3993645
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3759035
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5338853
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5342764
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5339261
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3223359
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1857988
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3145629
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2021122
52Dark SkullImp1140%3420079
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1210326
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2023156
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1757502
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2023671
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1209616
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2472999
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1756206
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1789955
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2025226
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2025320
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1204276
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2356189
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%661434
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1030808
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2279358
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96442
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%661983
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1150079
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%117889
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1150495
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%799388
52Dark SkullRena +3110%915383
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%775193
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1410591
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1360396
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%969075
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%325480
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%626175
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%787425
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1315589
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1399533
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1399962
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1008831
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266311
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%133840
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77333
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182110
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1320652
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1358436
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1016393
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1313370
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%845607
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1153816
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1756206
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2472999
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1789955
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3145629
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5339261
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3759035
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1204276
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5338853
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5342764
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1757502
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1210326
52Giant OgreImp800%3420079
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1857988
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3223359
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2356189
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2279358
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%661434
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1030808
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%661983
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%211926
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1150495
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%117889
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1150079
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%799388
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%325480
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%626175
52Giant OgreRena +330%915383
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77333
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1266311
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1401480
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1372786
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%775193
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70480
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1320652
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1358946
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1313370
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1315589
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1399533
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1046604
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1410591
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1293318
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1360396
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1358436
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8764317
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8760581
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5688778
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5686661
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5447409
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%3993645
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3116176
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2279358
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2356189
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1030808
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%799388
52Magic SkelRena +330%915383
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1342612
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2023156
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%775193
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77333
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1369050
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1153408
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1476143
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2025320
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%325480
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1209616
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5342764
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5688778
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5339261
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5686661
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5447409
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3759035
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5338853
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3116176
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2356189
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%486054
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%3993645
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3223359
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2279358
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3145629
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1789955
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%661434
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1150495
52Red SkeletImp150%3420079
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2472999
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1150079
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1030808
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%661983
52Red SkeletRena +380%915383
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%799388
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%993531
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1476143
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%775193
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1037715
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%626175
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182110
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1154591
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1010325
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%325480
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1358946
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%133840
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1253359
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%989782
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77333
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129312%10669
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10669
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10669
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2522%10669
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2693%10669
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel105810%10669
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel684964%10669
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10669