Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 37 / 100

Server time 02:08:48

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
ValkyrieME3
DevilLE61
Legendary5BemziegsGM4
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
Heroic2alkometrsSM51
RossiDL23
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
EmpressME52
BKslimeBK0

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76332
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13027%19360
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13007%13002
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12967%12863
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12857%11806
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12727%11894
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11852
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12607%18652
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12507%11954
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12868
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11867%11647
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%494539
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4253
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5411
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5382
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%375745
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1169387
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1169729
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%811969
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%930300
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%644572
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%799173
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3266841
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%333329
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%186603
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136288
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76332
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10753
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18652
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10559
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11894
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12868
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11954
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12863
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9354%19360
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9324%10751
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11852
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11806
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10550
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10624
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11647
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%13002
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10519
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10477
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8464%10481
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4253
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%375745
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1169387
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5411
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5382
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1169729
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%811969
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%494539
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%930300
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3266841
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%333329
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%799173
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%644572
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%186603
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136288
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3318631%107026
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76332
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11108
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11097
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1264%10975
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1154%11137
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11121
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11231
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11100
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11806
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10624
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10550
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11647
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11046
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10753
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13002
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11894
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11852
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10751
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12868
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10957
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9778
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11127
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves582%11954
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10814
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12863
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19360
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10481
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11109
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10559
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11275
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18652
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10477
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10519
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11143
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4253
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5411
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1169387
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%494539
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5382
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%375745
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%811969
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1169729
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%930300
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%333329
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136288
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3266841
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%799173
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%644572
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76332
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11231
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11121
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9778
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11444
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11163
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11275
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11046
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11108
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11100
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6057
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10519
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6468
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1052343
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6581
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10481
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10751
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11206
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11109
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11127
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11143
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11065
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5918
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11026
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11137
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6446
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10975
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10814
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6020
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10957
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5999
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6421
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11097
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10753
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11257
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10550
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11412
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11806
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11954
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12868
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10477
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11852
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10559
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11647
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12863
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18652
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13002
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19360
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11894
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10624
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4253
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5411
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1169387
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1169729
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5382
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160024
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%375745
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%811969
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%930300
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%494539
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3266841
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%799173
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%644572
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%333329
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136288
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%186603
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10302337%8311
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8382
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9798
LorenciaHoundApple354116%76332
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11275
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10559
LorenciaHoundBow7013%11109
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11127
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19360
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13002
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18652
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10519
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6813%10814
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10751
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11143
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12868
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11647
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10624
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11894
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10550
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6583%10753
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11954
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10957
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9778
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11046
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11852
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11806
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10481
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12863
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10477
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4253
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1169729
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5382
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1169387
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%375745
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5411
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%811969
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%930300
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%494539
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%799173
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%644572
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3266841
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%333329
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136288
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%186603
LorenciaLIchApple4515417%76332
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58862%1052343
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53462%11444
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53282%11412
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53152%11143
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53092%11206
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53082%11108
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53012%11954
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53002%19360
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52932%11275
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52792%11894
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52772%18652
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52742%10624
LorenciaLIchBuckler52632%10751
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52562%13002
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52412%11257
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52392%11127
LorenciaLIchRapier52372%10957
LorenciaLIchBow52272%11109
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52232%11231
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52142%10559
LorenciaLIchMace52052%9778
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52042%11852
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52032%11097
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51992%10477
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51922%11137
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51912%11163
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51912%10753
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51602%10550
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51592%10975
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51582%10814
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51582%11806
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51562%11121
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51522%11100
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51522%11046
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51512%10481
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51062%12863
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50982%12868
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50942%11647
LorenciaLIchKris50692%10519
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50672%11026
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50192%11065
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022001%4253
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15271%1169387
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114881%5382
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114531%5411
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14461%1169729
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113520%375745
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%494539
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77870%811969
LorenciaLIchRena +37800%930300
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%644572
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3266841
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%799173
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%333329
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136288
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%186603
LorenciaSkeletonApple31939%76332
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24753
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5802%11412
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5732%11444
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5712%1052343
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5672%11100
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11046
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10957
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11108
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5582%11275
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5552%6057
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11127
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5522%6020
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24561
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11026
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11065
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6581
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11109
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6446
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11257
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11163
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5918
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5402%11231
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6421
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24384
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24182
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11137
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5311%5999
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11143
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6468
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5271%24681
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24701
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5191%11097
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24361
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11121
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24287
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5021%10814
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10975
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11206
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12868
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11806
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10550
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10481
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19360
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11852
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10751
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10519
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4131%18652
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10559
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12863
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10753
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11894
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%13002
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11954
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11647
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10624
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10477
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9778
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4253
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160024
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5382
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1169387
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5411
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2121%1169729
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%375745
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%811969
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%930300
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%494539
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3266841
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%333329
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%799173
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%644572
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136288
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%186603
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164510%19360
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159510%18652
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76332
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1571%494539
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4253
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1169387
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1169729
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5382
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%375745
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%811969
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5411
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%799173
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%333329
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%930300
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%644572
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3266841
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136288
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless261429%799173
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516650%67417
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115630%309728
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8600%62304
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8300%195058
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8280%191125
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8280%62342
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8170%42251
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8100%193056
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8080%30528
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8070%192387
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8070%62478
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8060%62424
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8050%42009
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8010%42107
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7990%41759
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7980%62297
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7970%42218
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7950%30150
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7950%180340
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7940%181374
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7930%180371
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7840%192951
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7830%62497
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7800%192794
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7790%191877
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7790%193505
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7720%181332
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7720%208295
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7710%183022
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7710%191281
DungeonChief SkelBlade7680%208812
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7680%182217
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7670%180982
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7650%42637
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7630%181428
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7610%180659
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7560%30270
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7560%191661
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7540%42539
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7500%191741
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7470%195125
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7450%180331
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7430%194976
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7250%30668
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35200%83795
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3580%1169387
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33470%160024
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23230%54306
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3180%1169729
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13110%375745
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23080%54639
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71670%811969
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%930300
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4061064
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19758
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3441769
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27801
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%494539
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8290
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3266841
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%644572
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24732
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%333329
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%799173
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136288
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%186603
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6020
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11137
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10957
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11143
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11852
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10814
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11026
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052343
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6468
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11065
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11647
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6057
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10519
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9778
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11163
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10753
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10559
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19360
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12863
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5999
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12868
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11206
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11109
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11127
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67417
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%309728
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24701
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23430
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26627
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30700
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30476
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26096
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30528
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24287
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26488
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27240
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30450
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30498
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27087
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30668
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24182
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24681
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24384
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26614
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24561
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23452
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26760
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11163
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26295
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26439
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29670
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26919
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26939
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6057
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27139
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26588
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30270
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25321
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1052343
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11137
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10975
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11100
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3099
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6468
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6581
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11108
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24361
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11412
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11121
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5918
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11026
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11444
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11231
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24753
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6020
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1169729
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6446
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%375745
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6421
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11097
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11257
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5382
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11065
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5999
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11206
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%811969
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5411
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160024
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8290
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1169387
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3266841
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18652
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%333329
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12863
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%930300
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%644572
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136288
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%494539
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516473%67417
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216123%431370
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9432%77847
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9312%67818
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9072%52164
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8882%191877
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8862%174864
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8842%191661
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8822%173380
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8752%77605
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8712%52214
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8702%181332
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8672%192387
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8672%78040
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8522%77675
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8512%180659
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8512%180331
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8482%174476
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8462%175254
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8462%66001
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8442%180371
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8442%51985
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8422%193056
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8402%77647
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8402%180982
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8402%181428
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8392%191741
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8392%173487
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8382%180340
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8382%192794
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8372%173932
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8372%192951
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8342%52317
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8312%193505
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8282%77800
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8272%195125
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8182%191125
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8072%175109
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8001%191281
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34971%83795
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33351%160024
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3331%1169387
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33221%56875
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33181%56257
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3141%1169729
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13131%375745
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1820%3266841
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%811969
DungeonDark KnighRena +31570%930300
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1410%27801
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1220%187166
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3441769
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%494539
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4061064
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19758
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24732
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%644572
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless280%799173
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%333329
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136288
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%186603
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%309728
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67417
DungeonGhostSpear283%26439
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42107
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26295
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30270
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30498
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42218
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62297
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30700
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30668
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1169387
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26096
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62497
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30476
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27139
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42251
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62478
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30528
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23430
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26919
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27240
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42539
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62424
DungeonGhostFlail172%27087
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30150
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42009
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42637
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23452
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1169729
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41759
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26939
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30450
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17206
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62342
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54306
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5918
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29670
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54639
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62304
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6421
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5999
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24361
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6020
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26588
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11206
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11065
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160024
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25321
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24287
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6581
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6057
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24681
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11163
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6446
DungeonGhostKatana61%6468
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24561
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26614
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5382
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24384
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24753
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%811969
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26488
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5411
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26627
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%375745
DungeonGhostRena +340%930300
DungeonGhostImp40%3441769
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24182
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24701
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3266841
DungeonGhostGladius20%26760
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4061064
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27801
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431370
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5453%67417
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312014
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51985
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52164
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173380
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64501
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64503
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175109
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174864
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173932
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308912
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642255
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64265
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174476
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308560
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283371
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77675
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64115
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173487
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52214
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308771
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52317
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77800
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308149
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283783
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175254
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67818
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308263
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78040
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283439
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77647
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77847
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66001
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281675
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310214
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77605
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21691
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%375745
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56257
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160024
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1169387
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56875
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24732
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187166
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%811969
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1169729
DungeonGorgonRena +360%930300
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%644572
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%799173
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3266841
DungeonGorgonImp10%3441769
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%186603
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41759
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27240
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67417
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%309728
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182217
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27139
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42637
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30498
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23430
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208295
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26939
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27240
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29670
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192794
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26627
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42107
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30528
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62304
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193056
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195125
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62424
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30668
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193505
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208812
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42009
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42539
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194976
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30270
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30150
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25321
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26096
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42251
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26439
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23452
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192951
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42218
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26614
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26919
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62342
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183022
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%195058
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27087
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30450
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62297
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62478
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30700
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181374
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26295
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26760
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30476
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62497
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26488
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41759
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26588
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191877
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17206
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160024
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1169729
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%375745
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54306
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54639
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1169387
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%930300
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%811969
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%494539
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4061064
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19758
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3266841
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27801
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%644572
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%799173
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%333329
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8290
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136288
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3441769
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%186603
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10481
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11121
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052343
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13002
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11806
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11444
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11257
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10957
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11412
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11275
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11108
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11109
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11046
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10975
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9778
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11647
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18652
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11127
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10753
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10559
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11143
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11097
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10814
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11852
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11231
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10477
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12868
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191661
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67417
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192951
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191741
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195125
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191281
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192387
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181374
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182217
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42251
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62304
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62497
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27139
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183022
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62478
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191125
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62424
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%195058
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%309728
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1169387
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208812
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193056
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62297
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54639
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208295
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30476
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42637
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42218
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30150
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42107
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26919
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30700
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160024
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30270
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62342
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42539
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30450
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42009
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192794
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%930300
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41759
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26096
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54306
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27801
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26439
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8290
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194976
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26939
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27240
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3441769
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191877
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%811969
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27087
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1169729
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29670
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%309728
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67417
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24287
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11412
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11444
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24561
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23430
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10957
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27087
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26588
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24701
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26919
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26939
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11026
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24361
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6057
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5999
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25321
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11275
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26627
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6581
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24182
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23452
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26096
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11257
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11231
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11206
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10975
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11143
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160024
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1169387
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6468
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11097
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27139
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24681
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11121
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26439
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27240
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6020
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10814
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11163
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11108
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11100
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26760
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24753
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6421
DungeonLarvaMace61%9778
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26488
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24384
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1169729
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26295
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26614
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5918
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11127
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1052343
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11137
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4061064
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5382
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6446
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5411
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11065
DungeonLarvaBow41%11109
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%375745
DungeonLarvaRena +331%930300
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11046
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%644572
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%811969
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3266841
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%186603
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8290
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3099
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542553%67417
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141573%309728
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24882%77647
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24862%191661
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24612%191281
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24612%192387
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24582%191877
DungeonPoison BulBlade24522%208812
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24412%180331
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24382%175109
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24252%194976
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24212%175254
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24152%180982
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24142%173487
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24112%193056
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24042%192794
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24022%208295
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24022%180659
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23942%193505
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23922%77605
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23852%77675
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23822%180371
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23722%192951
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23702%173380
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23682%180340
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23672%173932
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23612%77847
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23522%191125
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23452%174864
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23392%191741
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23382%77800
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23362%181332
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23272%181428
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23212%78040
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23102%195058
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22922%195125
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22642%174476
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312331%83795
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%375745
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38011%56875
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1169729
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37661%160024
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7381%1169387
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37141%56257
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%494539
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%811969
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3900%19758
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%930300
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187166
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2940%3266841
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24732
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27801
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4061064
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3441769
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%799173
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%644572
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life450%333329
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136288
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%186603
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11097
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25321
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24384
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24287
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11026
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6057
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11231
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10975
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11206
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26614
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5918
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11257
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11065
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24701
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24561
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052343
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11108
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11100
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23430
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24361
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6020
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24182
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24681
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26627
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26488
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11412
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23452
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6446
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26588
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6468
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11121
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11163
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6421
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5539760
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5770244
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5767625
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8897149
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8893060
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3165387
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67417
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2398573
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2315369
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1049787
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3441769
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160024
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%930300
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3266841
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%811969
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4061064
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33426
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33471
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33531
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33468
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33574
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33322
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33459
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33725
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33669
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33400
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33403
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33586
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33348
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33642
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33600
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33543
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33531
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33227
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33262
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33478
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33615
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33319
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33219
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33537
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33512
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33426
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33351
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33188
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%799173
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33354
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%333329
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%186603
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%644572
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%494539
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78817
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136288
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1012344
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1515806
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1094093
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1010538
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1173445
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1396824
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1233469
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%796337
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%786997
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1028693
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1012369
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309658
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1027963
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1029218
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1008764
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1371564
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1174319
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%742531
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67417
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6468
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6057
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11121
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5999
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6020
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10753
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11206
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6421
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11444
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1052343
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24182
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11163
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10814
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11026
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11231
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11127
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11065
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6581
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11275
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24753
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24361
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11954
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10975
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11412
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5918
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12863
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6446
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11257
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24287
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11137
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10957
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9778
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11109
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24384
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11097
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24561
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10751
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10559
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19360
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11108
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11143
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10550
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11894
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11046
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10477
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24681
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13002
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18652
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24701
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10481
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11852
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12868
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10624
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11806
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11100
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1169387
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%375745
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5382
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11647
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10519
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160024
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%186603
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%811969
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5411
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4253
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1169729
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%930300
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%799173
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76332
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3266841
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%309728
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67417
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182217
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30700
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41759
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181374
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183022
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26439
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30150
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62424
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62497
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42539
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62478
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26096
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30450
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42009
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30270
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42107
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42218
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30668
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26295
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62297
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26939
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30498
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30476
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62304
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62342
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29670
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30528
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42637
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42251
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17206
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24384
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26627
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24681
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6468
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24287
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54306
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%375745
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26760
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26488
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24701
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25321
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23430
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6581
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27139
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27240
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24182
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24561
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27087
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160024
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6446
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24361
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23452
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24753
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1169387
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26614
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6421
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1169729
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54639
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26919
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26588
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3266841
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%811969
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%930300
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%494539
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8290
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27801
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4061064
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%644572
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3441769
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%333329
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%799173
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13002
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10957
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%186603
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19360
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11143
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519374%67417
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119004%309728
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14093%181428
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13863%181332
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13753%181374
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13593%194976
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13583%193505
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13583%180371
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13533%192794
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13503%180982
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13483%191125
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13423%180340
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13373%193056
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13363%173380
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13263%191741
DungeonThunder LiBlade13243%208812
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13243%208295
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13223%182217
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13183%180331
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13143%173487
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13133%183022
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13123%195058
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13113%191877
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13103%191661
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13033%192387
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13013%192951
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12953%191281
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12903%195125
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12603%180659
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12593%174476
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12403%173932
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35511%83795
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23611%54306
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3611%1169387
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13571%375745
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33491%160024
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3451%1169729
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23381%54639
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27801
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1850%4061064
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%811969
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%930300
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1370%494539
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1080%3266841
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame960%19758
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24732
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3441769
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%644572
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%799173
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%333329
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136288
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%186603
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11046
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24361
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10814
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052343
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11065
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6421
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11137
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10751
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19360
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11121
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6057
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10550
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10477
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18652
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11163
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10559
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11257
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24701
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24384
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9778
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11100
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10753
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6020
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24561
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11444
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10519
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5918
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11412
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%309728
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67417
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30700
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7531%11046
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11127
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11143
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26627
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11121
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24287
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6581
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11275
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11257
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24681
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26939
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5918
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30498
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26295
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30476
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10975
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11444
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27087
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11231
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11097
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11065
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26096
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26760
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24561
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26588
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11109
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26439
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27240
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24753
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24361
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25321
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10814
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23430
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26919
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11163
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6421
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11412
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30450
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6468
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11100
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10957
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26614
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6446
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1052343
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11108
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5999
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27139
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11206
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24701
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11137
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24182
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24384
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6057
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6020
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23452
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26488
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11026
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3099
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160024
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%375745
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5382
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5411
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1169387
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1169729
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3266841
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4061064
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%930300
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%494539
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%811969
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8290
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%644572
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18652
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%799173
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%333329
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136288
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%186603
DeviasAssassinApple100%76332
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3653834%107026
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395594%309728
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395514%67417
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163642%26295
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163472%24561
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163462%208295
DeviasElite YetiGladius163122%26760
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162852%26939
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162612%30700
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162562%30668
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162512%30528
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162262%26488
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162212%24681
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161992%24753
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161932%30498
DeviasElite YetiFlail161902%27087
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161892%26096
DeviasElite YetiBlade161882%208812
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161872%62304
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161842%23452
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161782%30150
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161712%42251
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161642%26588
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161592%181374
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161552%27240
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161552%42539
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161512%183022
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161502%62497
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161492%25321
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161392%24701
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161372%194976
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161162%62424
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161132%26627
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161122%42107
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161032%30476
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160912%30450
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160842%182217
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160812%29670
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160662%42218
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160632%26919
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160502%24361
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160362%27139
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160302%26614
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160152%62478
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160122%42637
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160092%24287
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159972%23430
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159922%24182
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159752%62342
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159742%195058
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159482%41759
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159342%62297
DeviasElite YetiSpear159282%26439
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159242%30270
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159172%42009
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158872%24384
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121181%17206
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379921%160024
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1169729
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277451%54639
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177451%375745
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76921%1169387
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54306
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739580%811969
DeviasElite YetiRena +338890%930300
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3441769
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32920%4061064
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8290
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31210%27801
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%494539
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3266841
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76332
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19758
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%644572
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%799173
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%333329
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136288
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%186603
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10235729%8311
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9798
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8382
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99648100%9798
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67417
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24681
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6020
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27139
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26614
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27240
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6602%6421
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11412
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6468
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26939
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26760
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26627
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24287
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6532%24384
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26588
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11206
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11026
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6462%24561
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24753
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24361
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6432%11444
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6057
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26919
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27087
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25321
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24182
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23452
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1052343
DeviasHommerdSpear6312%26439
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6312%5918
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6446
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%5999
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11257
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6182%23430
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6581
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6152%11065
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24701
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11163
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26488
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4841%11231
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11100
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11121
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10975
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11137
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11097
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3099
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11108
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11109
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10519
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11143
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10957
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10550
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10751
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11127
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10753
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11275
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10814
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11046
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1169729
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160024
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10481
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%375745
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5411
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9778
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5382
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1169387
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4061064
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%930300
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%811969
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3266841
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%333329
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%644572
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%494539
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%799173
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136288
DeviasHommerdApple100%76332
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%186603
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67417
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25321
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11647
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6446
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9778
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10975
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6057
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24384
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11852
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10957
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26919
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11100
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23430
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6581
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11046
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11137
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11026
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26614
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11275
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5999
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8081%24701
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11065
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24361
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8011%24182
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11121
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11097
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8001%11257
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10477
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24681
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26760
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11109
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11127
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11954
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7931%11412
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6020
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10753
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10624
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7891%11143
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27139
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24287
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27240
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1052343
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11231
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7761%10814
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10550
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11108
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26627
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7681%11894
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10751
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23452
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11444
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11163
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24561
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26488
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11206
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24753
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10519
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10481
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26588
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5918
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6421
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6468
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11806
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3099
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7061%10559
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1169729
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%160024
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5382
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1169387
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%375745
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5411
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%930300
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%811969
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%494539
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3266841
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%644572
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%799173
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136288
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%333329
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%186603
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76332
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67417
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431370
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77605
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52214
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78040
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180982
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52317
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51985
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64115
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173487
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180340
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173932
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175254
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283439
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%180659
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174864
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77800
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67818
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77675
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173380
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181428
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52164
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283783
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175109
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77847
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77647
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281675
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181332
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180371
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174476
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64501
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283371
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64503
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64265
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66001
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%180331
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21691
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192387
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191877
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160024
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192794
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56257
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3266841
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191281
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56875
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191741
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193056
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187166
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183022
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%375745
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192951
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191125
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1169729
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191661
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%811969
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%930300
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye181%1169387
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4061064
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193505
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3441769
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%494539
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24732
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19758
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%333329
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%799173
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%644572
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76332
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%186603
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2064489
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless307635%799173
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31994%24753
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31324%25321
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24384
DeviasWormRing of Ice30264%26614
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26488
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26588
DeviasWormGladius30034%26760
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24361
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24681
DeviasWormBone Helm29644%24182
DeviasWormSilk Pants29584%24287
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26627
DeviasWormHalberd29124%24701
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24561
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526444%67417
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18091%3099
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35231%160024
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5411
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%375745
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1169729
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1169387
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5382
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10753
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11065
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11231
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11121
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11275
DeviasWormBow4591%11109
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6421
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11954
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10751
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1052343
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11257
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11852
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11127
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10624
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13002
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6057
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11444
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11163
DeviasWormMace4371%9778
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19360
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10477
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11206
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11137
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12868
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10481
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5918
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11894
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10559
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5999
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11097
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10814
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6446
DeviasWormKatana4221%6468
DeviasWormKris4221%10519
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10550
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6020
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6581
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12863
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11143
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11806
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11108
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11647
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11412
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11026
DeviasWormRapier4051%10957
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11046
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11100
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10975
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%811969
DeviasWormRena +32440%930300
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%494539
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3266841
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%644572
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%333329
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%799173
DeviasWormApple380%76332
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136288
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%186603
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67417
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%309728
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30450
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42539
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23452
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42218
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23430
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25321
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27087
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26760
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26614
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42251
DeviasYetiBone Armor13182%27240
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29670
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13162%42107
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42637
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30498
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26488
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26295
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27139
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30270
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26588
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30476
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26939
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30668
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26627
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12842%30150
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26096
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41759
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26919
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30700
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26439
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30528
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24701
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42009
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17206
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24681
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24384
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24287
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5999
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6581
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11097
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6468
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11206
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11412
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11026
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24361
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11100
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11257
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5918
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6446
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24561
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11137
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11163
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11444
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11065
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24182
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1052343
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6211%6020
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6421
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6057
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24753
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11231
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%160024
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5382
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5411
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%375745
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1169729
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1169387
DeviasYetiRena +32920%930300
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%811969
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4061064
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3266841
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8290
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%494539
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3441769
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%644572
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%333329
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27801
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%799173
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136288
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%186603
DeviasYetiApple60%76332
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11806
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12868
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11954
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19360
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11894
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18652
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10559
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10624
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12863
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11852
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10477
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13002
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11647
NoriaAgonApple2939%76332
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10814
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10481
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6057
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11127
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11121
NoriaAgonMace642%9778
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18652
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11257
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10753
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10751
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10559
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11163
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11647
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6581
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5999
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11137
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11231
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11806
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11143
NoriaAgonRapier572%10957
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10477
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12863
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11954
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10550
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11275
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13002
NoriaAgonKris552%10519
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5918
NoriaAgonKatana532%6468
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12868
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11206
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6446
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11026
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11444
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11108
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11852
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1052343
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11412
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11046
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11100
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19360
NoriaAgonBow502%11109
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6421
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10624
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10975
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11065
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11894
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11097
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6020
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4253
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5411
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5382
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1169387
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%375745
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1169729
NoriaAgonRena +3100%930300
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%811969
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%494539
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%799173
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%186603
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%644572
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136288
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%333329
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3266841
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76332
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11046
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11108
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11275
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4986%11121
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4936%10814
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11109
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4776%10957
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4766%11127
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10975
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4656%11143
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11647
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12863
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18652
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10753
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13002
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10559
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9778
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10481
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11852
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12868
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10624
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19360
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10519
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10751
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11894
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11954
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11806
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10477
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5411
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10550
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4253
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%494539
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5382
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1169729
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%375745
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1169387
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%811969
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%930300
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3266841
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%644572
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%333329
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136288
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%186603
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%799173
NoriaChain ScorApple173316%76332
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7377%19360
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6966%11806
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10624
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11954
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6686%11894
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18652
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10477
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12863
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12868
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6426%10559
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6376%13002
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6076%11852
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5995%11647
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%494539
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4253
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1169729
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%375745
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1169387
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5411
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5382
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%930300
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%811969
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%799173
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%333329
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3266841
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%186603
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136288
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%644572
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3730235%107026
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76332
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10481
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18652
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11894
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19360
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11275
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11046
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe794%11806
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12863
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10550
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12868
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10477
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm774%10753
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10519
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9778
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10559
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10624
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11647
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11143
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11852
NoriaElite GoblBuckler693%10751
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11954
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%13002
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11127
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11109
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4253
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5382
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%375745
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%494539
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1169387
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5411
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%930300
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%811969
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1169729
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3266841
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136288
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%186603
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%333329
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%799173
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%644572
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76332
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6020
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11412
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1052343
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11026
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11444
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5999
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11257
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11065
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6057
NoriaForest MonBow352%11109
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5918
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11206
NoriaForest MonKris322%10519
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10550
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10624
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13002
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11137
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11852
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11954
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11121
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12868
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11163
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10559
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10814
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19360
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11894
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11100
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12863
NoriaForest MonMace242%9778
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11647
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11231
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11275
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10481
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10477
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11127
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11806
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11046
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11143
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10957
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11108
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11097
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1169387
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10751
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10753
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18652
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4253
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10975
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5411
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%375745
NoriaForest MonRena +381%930300
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5382
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1169729
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%494539
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%799173
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%811969
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3266841
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%644572
NoriaGoblinApple209817%76332
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196516%19360
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192015%13002
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191215%12863
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186815%12868
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186015%18652
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%494539
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4253
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1169729
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%375745
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1169387
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5382
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5411
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%811969
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%930300
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3266841
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%644572
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%799173
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%333329
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136288
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%186603
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10261832%8311
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9798
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8382
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88102100%8382
NoriaHunterApple20712%76332
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10751
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12868
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11275
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10559
NoriaHunterLeather Armor453%10975
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10624
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11121
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10477
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11444
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11143
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11026
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11806
NoriaHunterRapier412%10957
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1052343
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10550
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10481
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11231
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11127
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13002
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10753
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11647
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11852
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11137
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11046
NoriaHunterMace352%9778
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11097
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12863
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11412
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11108
NoriaHunterBow332%11109
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19360
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11894
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11100
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11257
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10814
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18652
NoriaHunterKris312%10519
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11954
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%375745
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4253
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5411
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1169729
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1169387
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5382
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%930300
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%494539
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%811969
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%644572
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%333329
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%186603
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136288
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443327%19360
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443227%18652
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76332
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%494539
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4253
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5411
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%375745
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5382
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1169387
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1169729
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%930300
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%811969
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%799173
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%333329
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3266841
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136288
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%644572
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%186603
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76332
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24753
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11412
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11647
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6421
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6057
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10519
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11108
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9778
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5999
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19360
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11143
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24361
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10975
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12863
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11065
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11894
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11163
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11257
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11109
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6020
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11026
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10751
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11444
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11852
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11954
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24384
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11206
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24561
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11231
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10957
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11121
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11137
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11046
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1052343
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12868
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10624
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10481
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6581
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11127
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10477
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11275
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10753
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10814
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6468
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13002
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11806
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18652
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11100
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10559
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11097
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24182
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24287
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24681
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5918
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6446
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10550
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4253
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1169729
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160024
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5382
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1169387
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%375745
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5411
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%930300
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%811969
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%494539
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3266841
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%644572
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%799173
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136288
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%333329
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%186603
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless317536%799173
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1026341
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%936381
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%642970
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641520
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1112172
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%911126
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1074820
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1024266
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1052343
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1389600
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1169729
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1026139
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1073845
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1025649
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2315369
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%937139
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176590
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642255
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%938756
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1056414
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%873774
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1028316
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255974%431370
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148702%283439
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147752%52214
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%173932
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308560
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310214
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308149
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52317
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77605
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147092%78040
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146982%174864
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146492%283371
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146452%64503
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308912
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146382%308263
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146342%175109
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146242%283783
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146242%77800
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146182%173380
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51985
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146052%66001
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146052%64501
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146022%64265
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145942%308771
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145752%175254
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145742%77647
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145682%281675
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145562%52164
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145452%174476
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145332%77675
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%312014
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144912%64115
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144712%173487
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144532%67818
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144292%77847
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1389600
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477631%21691
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%160024
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%375745
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1169387
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56257
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56875
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48871%1169729
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%187166
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3266841
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%811969
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%930300
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24732
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3441769
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4061064
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%494539
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%644572
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%799173
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%333329
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136288
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%186603
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267364%431370
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155752%67818
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155472%77647
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%78040
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155292%283783
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155252%936381
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283371
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155072%77800
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154882%52214
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154572%52164
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154502%937139
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154452%310214
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154432%64503
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154352%308912
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154312%281675
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154292%312014
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%642255
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154222%77847
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154102%308149
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154002%52317
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153792%938756
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153712%308560
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153702%77605
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153562%641914
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153432%641520
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153352%308771
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153332%642970
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153272%51985
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64501
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153212%64265
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%66001
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152822%308263
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152292%283439
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152202%64115
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151822%77675
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133352%1389600
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21691
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%160024
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453431%176590
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56875
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176381
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52221%1169729
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%375745
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1169387
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351061%56257
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24732
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726990%811969
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%930300
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24390%187166
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3266841
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3441769
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4061064
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%494539
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%799173
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%644572
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%333329
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136288
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%186603
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30528
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30270
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30498
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42218
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42009
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62497
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62342
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27240
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27139
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27087
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30700
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42637
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26919
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26096
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62304
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62478
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30150
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30450
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42539
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62424
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42251
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30668
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42107
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26939
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26295
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29670
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26439
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41759
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23430
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62297
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24753
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11065
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26614
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30476
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6421
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24287
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24384
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11163
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24182
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24561
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23452
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26488
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24361
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26627
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26760
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6446
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6581
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11206
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6468
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5918
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26588
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5999
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6020
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25321
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8290
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6057
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24681
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24701
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247304%431370
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245784%1112172
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226373%1052343
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225473%911126
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224613%308263
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224593%308560
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224383%641914
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224263%642970
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224153%1031448
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224023%1056414
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223733%937139
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223423%938756
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223173%1028316
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%936381
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223093%1026341
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222913%641520
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308912
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222683%1026139
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222363%308149
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222103%642255
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222103%1025649
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222083%312014
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221293%310214
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220653%308771
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220083%1024266
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1389600
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575981%2315369
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160024
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1169729
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%375745
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448741%176381
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1169387
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187166
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32560%3441769
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%811969
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%930300
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3266841
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18070%4061064
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82071
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%644572
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%494539
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%799173
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%333329
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136288
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%186603
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22369244%431370
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1988004%1056414
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1864033%1052343
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1756953%312014
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1756903%283371
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1755063%283783
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1754603%308771
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1754243%308912
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1753023%283439
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1751063%938756
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1750393%1026341
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1750043%642970
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1749713%1024266
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1749713%1028316
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1749623%642255
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1749493%1025649
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1749113%937139
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1748973%308560
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1748513%308263
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1748483%641914
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1747703%641520
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1745633%936381
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1745113%281675
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1744633%1026139
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1742973%1031448
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1742493%308149
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1740383%310214
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194922%1389600
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719541%2315369
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484141%3266841
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477921%160024
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464451%1169729
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463431%176381
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463181%375745
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462951%1169387
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462271%176590
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415851%4061064
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3441769
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235810%811969
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232430%930300
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226100%187166
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75430%82071
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38710%644572
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37830%799173
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31870%333329
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20540%136288
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%186603
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%494539
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42009
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42539
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62478
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30270
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41759
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29670
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%181374
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195125
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62342
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62424
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42218
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%195058
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30150
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62304
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30450
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62497
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62297
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183022
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42107
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30700
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182217
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42637
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30476
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30668
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30498
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%208812
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42251
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194976
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208295
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30528
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27801
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8290
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19758
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144154%431370
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124244%1056414
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117193%1052343
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113423%1026341
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113133%1028316
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112323%1026139
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111113%1024266
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109923%1025649
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91633%642255
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91193%308771
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90943%64503
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90943%308149
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90773%936381
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90583%283439
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90513%283783
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90263%64501
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90183%308560
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89753%312014
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89653%642970
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89643%938756
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89593%641520
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89323%308263
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89283%281675
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89113%64115
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88333%308912
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88013%310214
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88003%937139
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87963%283371
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87883%64265
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87623%641914
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672842%1389600
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544291%2315369
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329801%160024
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27931%1169729
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27851%1169387
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127831%375745
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427571%176381
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427211%176590
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19371%187166
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14610%3266841
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%811969
Lost TowerDevilRena +313870%930300
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3441769
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4061064
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%644572
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%799173
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82071
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%333329
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%494539
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136288
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%186603
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208812
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23430
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42251
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24182
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62424
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431370
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64501
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174864
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175254
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52214
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191741
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77800
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180659
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180982
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52164
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51985
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77647
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66001
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78040
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180340
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191661
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173932
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1389600
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52317
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64503
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181428
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192387
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77605
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181332
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77675
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180331
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173487
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67818
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175109
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191125
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173380
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180371
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191281
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21691
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64115
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77847
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174476
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64265
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56257
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56875
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160024
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1169729
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%375745
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1169387
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4061064
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%930300
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%811969
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24732
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3441769
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187166
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136288
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3266841
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%799173
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19758
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%644572
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%333329
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431370
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67818
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77675
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174476
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175109
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192794
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180659
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208295
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%191281
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192951
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192387
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191877
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191741
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78040
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181428
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181332
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173932
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191661
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180982
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180331
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173487
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193056
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77647
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77800
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175254
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77847
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195125
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180371
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77605
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174864
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193505
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208812
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173380
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%191125
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%66001
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180340
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1389600
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83795
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56875
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160024
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1169387
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1169729
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56257
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%375745
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%811969
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%930300
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%494539
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187166
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3266841
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19758
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27801
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24732
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3441769
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4061064
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%799173
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%644572
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%333329
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136288
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%186603
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11206
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10814
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5918
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10550
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10519
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11257
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5999
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10477
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6020
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11100
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6446
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11121
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10957
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24561
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6421
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26588
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11954
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10753
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9778
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24182
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11163
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052343
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11097
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24701
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24384
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6581
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24287
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10624
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11806
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10751
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6057
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11444
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25321
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11065
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11275
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11412
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11647
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26919
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11852
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24681
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26760
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24361
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11108
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27087
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27139
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11231
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26488
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10975
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11046
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11137
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11127
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26614
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10481
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6468
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26627
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11143
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11894
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11109
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23452
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27240
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23430
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11026
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10559
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641520
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2533233
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5439512
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2065293
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2064489
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5438862
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1837504
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3215102
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5442323
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1236953
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1242987
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2063500
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1802929
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2063069
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1804990
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3841020
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2060887
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1894219
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2398573
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2315369
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4061064
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1049787
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1169387
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3266841
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%674329
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160024
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%674762
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1169729
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3441769
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%930300
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120842
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%811969
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216826
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98774
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%644572
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%799173
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%494539
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%333329
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78817
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136288
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%186603
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1379881
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1168649
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1327644
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1027308
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1309658
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1378508
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1417447
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%799886
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1271915
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1310471
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1338113
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%982419
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1419241
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%858885
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1283001
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1022549
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1332631
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1428115
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1377751
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1023255
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1330683
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1416963
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99577
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71531
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87367
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1371564
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2063069
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1396824
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1233469
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2063500
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2060887
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2064489
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41700%2065293
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1370418
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1894219
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1028693
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%742531
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2398573
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%785888
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1007736
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1010538
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1056337
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1012344
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%786997
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1094093
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1173445
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1011595
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%742349
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1027963
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1172522
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1174319
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1012369
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1029218
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%796337
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1008764
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3266841
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2315369
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4061064
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3441769
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1497288
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%674329
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1392864
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160024
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1515806
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1310471
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%674762
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1327644
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1309658
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1169729
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1392148
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1169387
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%930300
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%811969
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120842
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115295
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98774
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216826
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95582
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%799173
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%644572
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%333329
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136288
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%494539
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78817
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%186603
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1074588
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%796815
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%790939
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%796498
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1028083
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1059305
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%796980
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1029130
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%790883
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%754393
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%791985
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%789935
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%982419
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1074820
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1112172
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1023353
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1073845
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%746990
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%738606
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82071
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330760%786997
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330440%1371564
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330320%1010538
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330240%1027963
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330150%1174319
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330070%2064489
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329770%2063500
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329540%1008764
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329030%742349
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329010%1396824
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329000%1012344
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328920%1173445
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328890%1233469
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328570%2060887
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328540%2065293
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328400%1011595
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328320%1056337
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots328030%785888
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327980%742531
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327850%1172522
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327770%796337
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327560%1028693
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327230%1370418
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327000%1029218
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326770%1007736
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326190%2063069
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325130%1012369
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316530%1894219
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156420%2398573
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596330%2315369
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70230%3266841
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363610%160024
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761760%674762
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761090%674329
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61060%1169729
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60970%1169387
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4061064
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338690%930300
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32410%115295
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%811969
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95582
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3441769
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14540%216826
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13790%120842
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12430%98774
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%799173
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%644572
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%333329
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78817
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136288
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%186603
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%494539
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1059305
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%982419
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%858885
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%790939
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%790883
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%796498
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1028083
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%796815
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%754393
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1074820
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1073845
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%746990
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%738606
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1029130
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1074588
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%789935
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1023353
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%796980
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1110%791985
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%799886
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82071
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99577
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1894219
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%742349
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1802929
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2065293
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2063500
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1233469
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2064489
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2060887
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1370418
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%742531
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1236953
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1804990
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2533233
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2063069
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%785888
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1242987
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1396824
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1837504
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1371564
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%786997
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2398573
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2315369
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3441769
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1049787
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160024
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1169729
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%674762
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%674329
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1169387
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3266841
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%930300
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%811969
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95582
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216826
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120842
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%644572
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78817
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%333329
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%799173
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98774
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136288
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%186603
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%494539
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%790883
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1023255
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1028083
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%858885
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%754393
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027308
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%799886
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%982419
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%791985
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%789935
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1029130
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283001
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1332631
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%790939
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%738606
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%796498
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99577
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%746990
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4061064
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5539760
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5439512
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5442323
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5767625
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5438862
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5770244
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3841020
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3215102
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3165387
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3441769
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3266841
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2398573
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2315369
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4061064
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%746990
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1059305
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%790939
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1028083
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%791985
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%796498
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%754393
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%796815
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%738606
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1074588
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%789935
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1029130
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1074820
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1023353
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1073845
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%911126
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%790883
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%796980
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1112172
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1049787
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%160024
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%873774
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%494539
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%930300
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%811969
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1169387
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%799173
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%333329
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1169729
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%644572
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%375745
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109154
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108948
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%186603
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%785888
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1802929
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%742349
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1804990
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2060887
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1371564
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%742531
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1837504
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%786997
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1370418
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2063500
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1242987
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%796337
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136288
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2064489
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1396824
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2065293
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1233469
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2063069
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1236953
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99577
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1894219
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%187166
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78817
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1011595
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1012369
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1027963
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1007736
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1008764
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1028693
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1012344
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1056337
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1029218
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1010538
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82071
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1497288
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1515806
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1309658
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1271915
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1327644
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1392864
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1174319
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1172522
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1173445
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1392148
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1094093
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1310471
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%674329
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95582
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%674762
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98774
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216826
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78040
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51985
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120842
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191125
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191661
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192951
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180659
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52214
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193056
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180331
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87367
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77647
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174476
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191877
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77847
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173380
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174864
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66001
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181428
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173487
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192794
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193505
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175254
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77800
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67818
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77675
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52317
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180982
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173932
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191281
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192387
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175109
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77605
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180371
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181332
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52164
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180340
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283001
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%982419
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%858885
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1330683
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24732
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14099114
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8897149
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8893060
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11135834
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3441769
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4061064
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3165387
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210250%3266841
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2398573
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2315369
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1049787
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%160024
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%930300
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37480%1419241
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1428115
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1027308
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1029130
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%811969
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1022549
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%982419
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36050%1168649
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1023255
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35720%791985
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1330683
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1028083
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1332631
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%790883
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35450%1059305
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35360%1417447
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%799886
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%738606
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%789935
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1416963
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%790939
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1283001
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34770%746990
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1338113
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%858885
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%407034
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1837504
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1802929
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1804990
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5439512
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2533233
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5438862
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5442323
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3841020
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3215102
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5539760
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%494539
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%799173
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%333329
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%644572
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%186603
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1169387
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1169729
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1242987
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2065293
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1236953
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%136288
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2060887
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2063500
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2064489
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111558
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2063069
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111810
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78817
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%742531
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1370418
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%796337
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%742349
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%786997
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%785888
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1396824
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1371564
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1029218
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1012369
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1056337
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1028693
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1010538
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1027963
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1008764
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1094093
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1515806
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1007736
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1012344
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%674329
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1172522
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1497288
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1011595
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1392148
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1392864
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1174319
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%674762
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1173445
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1894219
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120842
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87367
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115295
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1233469
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216826
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71531
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99577
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1310471
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1309658
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1327644
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1271915
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1377751
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1378508
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1379881
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98774
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52317
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308263
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%641914
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64115
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52164
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66001
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67818
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95582
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%936381
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64265
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308771
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310214
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%938756
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51985
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308149
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64503
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%642970
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283783
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52214
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308912
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308560
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64501
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%937139
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312014
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283371
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641520
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281675
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642255
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283439
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24732
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187166
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211060%431370
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7450%52317
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7360%312014
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77675
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%78040
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67818
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64503
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642255
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77605
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%641914
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308149
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281675
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%936381
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77800
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308912
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%938756
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%937139
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52214
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283371
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283439
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64115
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64501
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%642970
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6840%308263
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52164
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6820%64265
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77847
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6710%51985
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77647
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641520
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310214
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308560
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283783
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%308771
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%66001
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21691
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%375745
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176590
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%160024
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32220%56257
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32130%56875
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1169729
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176381
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1169387
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24732
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3266841
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4061064
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187166
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%811969
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%930300
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3441769
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%494539
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%644572
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%333329
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136288
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%799173
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%186603
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26919
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62304
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26096
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62497
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42539
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30700
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30270
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62424
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27240
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26939
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27087
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24561
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42637
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11065
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27139
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24701
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41759
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11163
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23452
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29670
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30528
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24182
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42107
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6020
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30450
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30668
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42218
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6446
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26760
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24681
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24287
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6421
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6581
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42251
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5999
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30150
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26627
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30476
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30498
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24384
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6057
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6468
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1417447
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1378508
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%799886
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1332631
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1379881
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1283001
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1168649
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1428115
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8470%1309658
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1330683
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%858885
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8370%982419
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8350%1377751
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1338113
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1271915
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1310471
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1022549
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1327644
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1419241
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7990%1416963
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1023255
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7710%1027308
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760245
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2315369
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160024
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1169729
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%674762
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3441769
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%674329
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3266841
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1169387
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99577
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%811969
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%930300
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4061064
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87367
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71531
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115295
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%644572
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%799173
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%333329
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%186603
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308560
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136288
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1052343
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1025649
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308263
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308149
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312014
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1026341
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308912
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64115
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283371
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1026139
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494539
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641520
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310214
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938756
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642255
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1056414
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64265
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1024266
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283439
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64501
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281675
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%641914
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200381%1802929
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200251%1837504
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1804990
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176791%742531
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2063069
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176031%796337
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1233469
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1396824
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1236953
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2063500
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2064489
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1370418
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2065293
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2060887
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1371564
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173861%785888
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1242987
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%786997
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173331%742349
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1894219
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2398573
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1056337
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1027963
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1008764
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1011595
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1012344
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1028693
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1007736
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1029218
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1010538
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1012369
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2315369
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1049787
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1169387
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%160024
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%674762
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1169729
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%674329
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4061064
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%930300
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3266841
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98774
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3441769
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%811969
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95582
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216826
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120842
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%799173
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%644572
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%333329
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%494539
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78817
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136288
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%186603
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1283001
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1330683
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1332631
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1168649
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%796815
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%799886
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%982419
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1059305
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%796498
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1028083
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%791985
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%738606
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%789935
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%858885
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1029130
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%790883
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%754393
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%790939
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%746990
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%796980
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99577
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1056337
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1007736
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1419241
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17900%1028693
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1392148
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17740%1310471
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1008764
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17720%1428115
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17640%1309658
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17570%1029218
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1010538
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17520%1174319
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1012344
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17480%1173445
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17350%1377751
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1392864
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1379881
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17230%1417447
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17230%1378508
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1338113
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17170%1327644
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1172522
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1271915
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16970%1011595
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16950%1094093
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16950%1515806
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16870%1027963
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16770%1497288
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16730%1012369
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1416963
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615940%1894219
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55120%2315369
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160024
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%674762
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4061064
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1169387
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1169729
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%674329
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%930300
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%811969
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3266841
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87367
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115295
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95582
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%644572
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%799173
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%333329
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3441769
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71531
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78817
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136288
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98774
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1052343
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%186603
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1023353
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%911126
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1025649
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1073845
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1074820
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%494539
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1074588
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%938756
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1028316
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1112172
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1024266
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1056414
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%937139
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1026341
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1026139
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1031448
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%936381
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187166
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2065293
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2064489
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1837504
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2060887
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2533233
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1802929
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3215102
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2063500
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1242987
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1396824
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3841020
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2063069
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1371564
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1233469
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1236953
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1804990
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1370418
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1894219
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2398573
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2315369
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3266841
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4061064
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1049787
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3441769
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160024
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1169729
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%674329
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%674762
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1169387
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%930300
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98774
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120842
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%811969
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216826
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%799173
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%644572
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%333329
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136288
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%494539
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78817
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1338113
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%186603
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%799886
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1168649
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1428115
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1059305
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1029130
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1027308
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1023255
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1330683
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1022549
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1332631
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1417447
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1283001
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1379881
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1416963
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1028083
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1378508
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%982419
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%858885
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%790939
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1377751
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1419241
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%796980
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%738606
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%790883
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%746990
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87367
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%791985
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115295
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99577
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%789935
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8893060
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5770244
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5767625
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8897149
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5539760
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4061064
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3441769
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3165387
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2398573
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2315369
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3266841
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%494539
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1049787
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160024
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%930300
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%811969
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%799173
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%644572
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%333329
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%186603
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136288
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78817
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1233469
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1396824
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2064489
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1371564
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2063069
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1370418
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2065293
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2060887
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2063500
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1173445
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1027963
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1012344
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%796337
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%742349
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1028693
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%786997
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1011595
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%742531
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1007736
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1010538
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1172522
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1174319
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1029218
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1012369
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1094093
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%785888
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1008764
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1056337
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1392864
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1327644
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1515806
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1309658
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1392148
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1310471
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1497288
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115295
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98774
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120842
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216826
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95582
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3841020
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2533233
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1837504
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5442323
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1804990
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5439512
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3215102
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5539760
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5438862
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1802929
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2398573
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2063069
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2065293
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2060887
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1236953
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2064489
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2063500
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1242987
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2315369
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4061064
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1049787
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3266841
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%160024
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1169387
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%674329
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1169729
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%674762
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120842
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%930300
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3441769
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216826
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%811969
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%333329
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%799173
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%644572
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136288
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78817
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%186603
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%494539
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1271915
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1332631
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1378508
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1497288
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1310471
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1392148
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1338113
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1377751
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1283001
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1023255
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1417447
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1309658
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1428115
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1419241
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1330683
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1327644
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1027308
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1515806
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1392864
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1022549
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1168649
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1416963
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1379881
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%760245
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1029130
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%858885
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1059305
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%799886
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3441769
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%982419
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1028083
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2315369
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160024
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%674762
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1169387
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99577
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%674329
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95582
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1169729
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115295
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3266841
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4061064
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%930300
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%811969
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71531
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%644572
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87367
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%333329
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%799173
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%186603
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283783
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136288
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%641914
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1025649
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283371
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1026139
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1024266
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308560
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308771
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%642970
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%936381
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938756
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%911126
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308263
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312014
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82071
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1056414
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308912
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283439
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18030959%14099114
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18026169%11135834
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18021549%4626508
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4510972%8897149
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4499632%8893060
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4061064
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71981031%3165387
ArenaSchriker7Imp1438841%3441769
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1349261%3266841
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1974391%2398573
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5598060%2315369
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%494539
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0488570%1049787
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3394740%160024
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3244340%930300
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7197110%811969
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70000%333329
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69190%644572
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68580%799173
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52490%186603
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34740%136288
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28900%78817
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21840%5439512
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21600%5438862
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21560%3841020
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5442323
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3890%1802929
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2063500
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3840%1233469
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2060887
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1242987
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3215102
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1236953
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3630%2533233
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3630%2064489
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2065293
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1837504
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3450%2063069
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1804990
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120842
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216826
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98774
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5046643%2063069
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5046253%2065293
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5043853%1804990
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5039503%2064489
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5037773%2063500
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5036923%3215102
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5036343%1802929
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5034803%2060887
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5034473%5439512
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5031253%1242987
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5028013%5438862
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5027313%2533233
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5026323%5442323
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5026243%1837504
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5024853%3841020
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5015513%1236953
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63344062%1894219
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61676581%1389600
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11637971%2398573
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51015701%2315369
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858861%3266841
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0824191%1049787
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye648620%1169387
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7647310%674329
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7645850%674762
AtlansAegis7Devils Key645570%1169729
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel612520%4061064
AtlansAegis7Imp415390%3441769
AtlansAegis7Rena +3409250%930300
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333820%811969
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova315240%216826
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283600%120842
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193880%98774
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%494539
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83270%644572
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83100%799173
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65470%333329
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48180%78817
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44660%136288
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25330%186603
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1416963
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1023255
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%858885
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1310471
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4110%1338113
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1283001
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1027308
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4030%982419
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1332631
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1377751
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1419241
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1417447
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1271915
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1428115
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1330683
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1327644
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%799886
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1309658
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3820%1168649
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1379881
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1022549
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1378508
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99577
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87367
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115295
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71531
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11127
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5411
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24361
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309728
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11143
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11100
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27240
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11137
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11206
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1315574%309728
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants217343%181428
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217063%180982
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216783%195058
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216533%181374
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots216513%180331
AtlansBahamutTower Shield216403%192387
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm216383%208295
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216113%62424
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice216003%183022
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander215993%62297
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215633%193505
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots215403%62478
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow215403%191125
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots215183%191661
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves214973%180659
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214753%181332
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214733%193056
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214513%194976
AtlansBahamutBlade214403%208812
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff214193%180371
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214033%62342
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves213943%62497
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants213933%182217
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213843%62304
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213743%192951
AtlansBahamutLight Saber213523%191281
AtlansBahamutBerdysh213453%195125
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm213443%191741
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212703%191877
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212623%180340
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves211423%192794
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6160362%1389600
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395251%83795
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262421%54306
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262381%54639
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162261%375745
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60761%1169729
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60451%1169387
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41611%3266841
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731920%811969
AtlansBahamutRena +330280%930300
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26230%27801
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%494539
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17360%8290
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4061064
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13310%19758
AtlansBahamutImp12860%3441769
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8350%24732
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5980%799173
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5340%644572
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%333329
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3080%136288
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1690%186603
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11852
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10550
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6581
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6421
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11444
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12863
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10957
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11065
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24361
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5999
AtlansBahamutKris140%10519
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11127
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10975
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24182
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24384
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11806
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11647
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11137
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10559
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5918
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10753
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10481
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10751
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6020
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11894
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11026
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24561
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11954
AtlansBahamutMace110%9778
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11100
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6057
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11046
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6446
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10624
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19360
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6468
AtlansBahamutBow100%11109
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11257
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11412
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13002
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052343
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11231
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11108
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10814
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18652
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11163
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12868
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24287
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11206
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11275
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11121
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10477
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11143
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11097
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24681
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6529094%5770244
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6528374%5439512
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6523854%2533233
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6523314%5539760
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6522574%5767625
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6522544%3215102
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6520004%5442323
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6512274%3841020
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6508244%5438862
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72676192%3165387
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61344791%1389600
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11318651%2398573
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria903821%3266841
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel866021%4061064
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker819181%1802929
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm815161%1804990
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade812021%1837504
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5808371%2315369
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0655300%1049787
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova527180%216826
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key521190%1169729
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7520820%674329
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7518640%674762
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye517500%1169387
AtlansBlood SoldImp492150%3441769
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3331730%930300
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7269540%811969
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136490%333329
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66510%799173
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66350%644572
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39310%78817
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35910%136288
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning24160%494539
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20160%186603
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022549
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1028693
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1419241
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2530%1310471
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1012344
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1011595
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1056337
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1378508
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1271915
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1023255
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1338113
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1174319
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1327644
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1027963
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1515806
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1392148
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1094093
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1428115
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1377751
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1379881
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1172522
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1010538
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1497288
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1173445
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1416963
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2130%1309658
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1029218
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1027308
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2000%1417447
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1012369
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1392864
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71531
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87367
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95582
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115295
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99577
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12245716%5438862
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12222556%5439512
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12215886%5539760
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12215366%5767625
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12210476%5442323
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12201976%5770244
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73157192%3165387
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3054952%3215102
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3048572%3841020
AtlansDeath AngeImp1914311%3441769
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61594721%1389600
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11559981%2398573
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4061064
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5960910%2315369
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0780450%1049787
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria750740%3266841
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning537140%494539
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3388940%930300
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7317850%811969
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100960%644572
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100570%333329
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99750%799173
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75040%186603
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52350%136288
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45520%78817
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1172522
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1011595
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1056337
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%786997
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1012344
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1515806
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3460%1007736
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1392864
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1497288
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1008764
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1310471
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1012369
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1028693
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3400%742349
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1173445
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1027963
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1174319
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1094093
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%785888
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1029218
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%742531
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1327644
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1271915
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1392148
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1010538
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%796337
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1309658
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87367
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98774
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115295
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95582
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120842
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622586716%14099114
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415469211%8897149
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415127411%8893060
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414759411%11135834
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12867803%4061064
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3441769
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10197663%3266841
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77271342%3165387
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63666491%1389600
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13583621%2398573
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52212471%2315369
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01795840%1049787
AtlansDeath CentRena +3893670%930300
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7729190%811969
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%494539
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230710%799173
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229850%333329
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228470%644572
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171320%186603
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117200%136288
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106140%78817
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1837504
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1804990
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1802929
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1233469
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2060887
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%742349
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2065293
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2063069
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8970%786997
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1371564
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1396824
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%785888
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2063500
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1370418
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1236953
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8540%742531
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%796337
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8310%1242987
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8110%2064489
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1029218
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1056337
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1008764
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1028693
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1011595
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1012369
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2440%1007736
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1010538
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1027963
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1012344
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98774
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95582
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216826
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120842
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62424
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42107
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27240
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27087
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23430
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27139
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26939
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26614
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%309728
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62478
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30476
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26588
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24561
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24681
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24701
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182217
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1389600
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181374
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54639
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24287
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%195058
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26919
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62304
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30668
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26488
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62342
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183022
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208812
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42251
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30150
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19758
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42637
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1169387
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26295
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194976
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30528
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41759
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30270
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54306
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%799173
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42218
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%930300
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42539
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25321
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62297
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24361
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17206
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26096
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19360
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18652
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%494539
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12863
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12868
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13002
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114434100%14782
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3101915%1112172
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2820114%1074820
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2815994%911126
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2815574%1028316
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2815314%938756
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2815174%1074588
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2814984%642970
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2813094%1073845
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2811594%1052343
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2811014%641914
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2809204%1026139
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2807224%642255
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2806914%936381
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2806644%1056414
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2806424%641520
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2806084%1031448
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2804404%937139
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2803714%1026341
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2802824%1024266
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2799434%1025649
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32541854%873774
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61273432%1389600
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5767571%2315369
AtlansGreat BahaImp594181%3441769
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1497251%375745
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key495981%1169729
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4495221%176590
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493531%1169387
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4490751%176381
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345421%187166
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337581%3266841
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel275200%4061064
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256970%811969
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3249990%930300
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119660%82071
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49200%644572
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48160%799173
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38960%333329
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%494539
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24390%136288
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15810%186603
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183022
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62478
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42539
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191125
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194976
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42107
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62342
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42637
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191741
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62424
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41759
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%195058
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208812
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42218
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62304
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191661
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192387
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42251
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208295
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%192794
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1540%195125
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62497
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193056
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191281
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42009
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193505
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191877
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62297
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182217
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181374
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%192951
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8290
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27801
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24732
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19758
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%791985
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1074820
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%738606
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1059305
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1029130
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1028083
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%790883
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%911126
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%746990
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%796980
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1112172
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1023353
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%796498
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%789935
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1073845
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%754393
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1074588
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%796815
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%790939
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%873774
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2315369
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1389600
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%375745
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109154
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108948
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1169387
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1169729
AtlansHydraRena +340%930300
AtlansHydraImp40%3441769
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4061064
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%811969
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187166
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%644572
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99577
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3266841
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179205%1112172
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177935%1052343
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177815%796498
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177525%1074588
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177515%1028316
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177395%1026139
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177235%1031448
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177175%911126
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177055%754393
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176835%1025649
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176455%796815
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176415%1023353
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176375%1074820
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176365%796980
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176075%1024266
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175585%1056414
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175275%1026341
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174885%1073845
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142174%873774
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670842%1389600
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543201%2315369
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128581%375745
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27871%1169387
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27391%1169729
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526811%109154
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526611%108948
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23571%82071
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22371%3266841
AtlansLizard KinImp21341%3441769
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4061064
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%811969
AtlansLizard KinRena +314180%930300
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187166
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%494539
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%799173
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%644572
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%333329
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136288
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%186603
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181332
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175109
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180371
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175254
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193505
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192387
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181428
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208295
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191877
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192951
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208812
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194976
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182217
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%195058
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191661
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191741
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192794
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173380
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180331
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183022
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173932
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195125
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173487
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180659
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193056
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174864
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181374
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180982
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180340
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191125
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24732
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174476
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191281
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19758
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3053295%1031448
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3049955%1056414
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3048865%1028316
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3048805%1026139
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3048275%1052343
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3047735%1112172
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3047665%1025649
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3046845%937139
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3046365%1026341
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3045975%1074588
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3045705%1074820
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3044725%1023353
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3043755%938756
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3041135%1073845
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3038725%936381
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3035665%1024266
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3032625%911126
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32352624%873774
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61186892%1389600
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5712241%2315369
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540881%3266841
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key459041%1169729
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4455541%176381
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5455361%109154
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4453681%176590
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453591%1169387
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452511%375745
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5452241%108948
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451321%187166
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel253510%4061064
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232170%930300
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232140%811969
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214970%82071
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3441769
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%494539
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44960%644572
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44270%799173
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36860%333329
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23110%136288
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13940%186603
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191125
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181374
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%180982
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192951
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62304
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62497
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208812
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180371
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62297
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191281
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181428
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193505
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%195058
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191741
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191661
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208295
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195125
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62478
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62424
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192387
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180331
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181332
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180659
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%180340
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%194976
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191877
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183022
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182217
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62342
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193056
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192794
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27801
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8290
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19758
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24732
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52164
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64503
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431370
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%937139
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%641914
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1389600
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%938756
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66001
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%642970
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64115
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283439
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308771
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67818
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642255
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281675
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64265
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312014
AtlansSoldierImp13%3441769
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1169729
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181774%309728
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110512%195125
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109952%173380
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109922%173487
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109832%181428
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109392%181332
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109372%77605
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109352%195058
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109312%78040
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109312%174476
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109172%194976
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109122%193056
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109072%192794
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109032%77847
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109022%191741
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108862%175109
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108642%173932
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108632%191877
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108342%191661
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108302%77647
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108292%77675
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108252%180982
AtlansValkyrieBlade108202%208812
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108142%175254
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107822%77800
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107812%174864
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107772%180371
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107762%193505
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107612%180340
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107422%191125
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107202%180659
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107202%192387
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107112%208295
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107042%180331
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106292%192951
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106212%191281
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690122%1389600
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356571%83795
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36111%1169387
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35571%1169729
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335301%56875
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335261%56257
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135161%375745
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3266841
AtlansValkyrieRena +318350%930300
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17480%19758
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717240%811969
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4061064
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12970%187166
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12870%24732
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%494539
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3441769
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8470%27801
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%799173
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%644572
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2800%333329
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%136288
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%186603
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11108
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6446
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6468
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24182
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6057
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11100
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26588
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11444
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5918
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11163
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11412
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26627
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24384
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11065
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5999
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11026
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24701
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11206
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6421
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11137
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24287
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26488
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1052343
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26760
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11257
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25321
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6581
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24361
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23430
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6020
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24561
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24753
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23452
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11097
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24681
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26614
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10975
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11231
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11121
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11748234%309728
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1151683%174476
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1149983%193505
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1147403%182217
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1145293%194976
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1145153%195058
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1145093%173932
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1144673%183022
AtlansVeparTower Shield1144523%192387
AtlansVeparBlade1144263%208812
AtlansVeparLight Spear1143993%181332
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1143903%192794
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1143223%192951
AtlansVeparBerdysh1142903%195125
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1142673%175254
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1142653%181428
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1142653%180659
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1142623%173380
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1142503%193056
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1141903%180340
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1141363%173487
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1141123%191741
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1140733%180982
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1140503%180371
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1139603%181374
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1139143%174864
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1139013%191877
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1138643%191125
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1138193%191661
AtlansVeparLight Saber1137593%191281
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1137253%175109
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1135663%180331
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1135633%208295
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6882322%1389600
AtlansVeparDevils Key678632%1169729
AtlansVeparDevils Eye678142%1169387
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3531051%83795
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2341861%54639
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2340271%54306
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3336961%56875
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1335491%375745
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3334121%56257
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174500%811969
AtlansVeparRena +3172760%930300
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning169400%494539
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison165180%27801
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125560%187166
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116470%3266841
AtlansVeparImp113620%3441769
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110150%19758
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91290%24732
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4061064
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31290%644572
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31220%799173
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25980%333329
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17150%136288
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10080%186603
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26588
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26627
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25321
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24384
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24182
AtlansVeparHalberd1990%24701
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24753
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26488
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24561
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26614
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24681
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26760
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24361
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24287
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10477
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11065
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6446
AtlansVeparRapier330%10957
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10624
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11412
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19360
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6581
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11894
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6020
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10753
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5999
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1052343
AtlansVeparMace300%9778
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11444
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11137
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11100
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6057
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11097
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11121
AtlansVeparKris290%10519
AtlansVeparBow290%11109
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11647
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11852
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10975
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10559
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11257
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11143
AtlansVeparKatana260%6468
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6421
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12868
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5918
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10550
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11206
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13002
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11275
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11046
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11026
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12863
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10481
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11954
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11108
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10814
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11127
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10751
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11806
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11163
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11231
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309728
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67803%1428115
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1283001
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66703%1029130
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1028083
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%858885
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65503%1419241
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%799886
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65053%1023255
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1377751
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1330683
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1378508
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64643%1059305
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1332631
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64563%982419
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1022549
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1416963
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1338113
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1027308
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1168649
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1379881
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1417447
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%760245
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1389600
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2315369
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%738606
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%790883
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%789935
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%746990
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%791985
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%790939
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%754393
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3266841
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%796498
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%796815
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111810
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1169729
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1169387
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%796980
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111558
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3441769
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%930300
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%811969
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4061064
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115295
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87367
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99577
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71531
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%644572
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%799173
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%333329
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%494539
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136288
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%186603
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst106734%1059305
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100293%1023353
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99883%799886
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99343%791985
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99263%982419
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99243%796498
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99073%1028083
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter98943%790939
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98833%796815
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98773%1073845
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves98703%754393
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98573%746990
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98273%738606
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97973%858885
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97723%796980
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97393%1074588
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97363%1029130
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97243%1074820
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96883%789935
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96533%790883
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386963%873774
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643631%1389600
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527111%2315369
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117841%375745
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617431%111558
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17421%1169729
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517251%108948
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617011%111810
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516721%109154
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16611%1169387
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15371%3266841
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3441769
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4061064
TarkanBloody wolRena +38740%930300
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78380%811969
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6950%187166
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5890%82071
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5420%99577
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%799173
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%644572
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%494539
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%333329
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136288
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%186603
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192387
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195125
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51985
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193505
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180982
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192951
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175254
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%173932
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64265
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67818
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191877
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77800
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64503
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52214
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173380
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181332
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180331
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52317
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52164
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191741
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191661
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64501
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64115
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180340
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77675
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174476
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183022
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77647
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174864
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77605
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191125
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191281
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180659
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193056
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180371
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175109
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173487
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78040
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66001
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192794
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181428
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77847
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19758
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1056337
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1497288
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1174319
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1392148
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1027963
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1173445
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1417447
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1377751
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1416963
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1008764
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1012344
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1515806
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1327644
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1378508
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1310471
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1271915
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1007736
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1012369
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1338113
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1172522
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1028693
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1379881
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1419241
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1010538
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1094093
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1011595
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1894219
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1428115
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1309658
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1392864
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1029218
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1389600
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1169387
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1169729
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4061064
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2315369
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%674762
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%674329
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87367
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115295
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%811969
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98774
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3266841
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78817
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%930300
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95582
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136288
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3441769
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%644572
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19360
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12868
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210659100%10935
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80342%1283001
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78542%1330683
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78122%1168649
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77522%1332631
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%982419
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436661%407034
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%799886
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%796980
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%791985
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%858885
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%746990
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1029130
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35281%796815
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35261%790939
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%796498
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%738606
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1059305
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%789935
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1028083
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%790883
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%754393
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1389600
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4061064
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510820%2315369
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3441769
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3266841
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111810
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%375745
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1169387
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67010%111558
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1169729
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%930300
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%811969
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71531
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99577
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87367
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%799173
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%644572
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%333329
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%494539
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136288
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%186603
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51985
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308771
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77675
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308560
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642255
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64501
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175109
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173932
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52164
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308149
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78040
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64115
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64503
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310214
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52214
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77605
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66001
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174476
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64265
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281675
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173380
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283783
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308912
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175254
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52317
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283439
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312014
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283371
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187166
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77647
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77800
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77847
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab231295%746990
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration207105%1112172
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves206265%738606
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star206255%1074588
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow206055%1023353
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword205845%790883
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow205535%791985
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask205435%1074820
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves205315%754393
TarkanMutantElemental Shield205115%1073845
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves204535%796980
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants204445%796498
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots204425%789935
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor204175%1031448
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog203665%911126
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter203535%790939
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection203385%796815
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3167714%873774
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +683402%1389600
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52581%1026139
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash52071%1056414
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51701%1024266
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51241%1025649
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50831%1028316
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50741%1026341
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49441%1052343
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549401%2315369
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134211%375745
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32861%1169387
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532851%109154
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532741%108948
TarkanMutantDevils Key32111%1169729
TarkanMutantImp27371%3441769
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717220%811969
TarkanMutantRena +316670%930300
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16320%3266841
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15260%4061064
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12250%187166
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10140%82071
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%494539
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3200%644572
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3120%799173
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%333329
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%136288
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%186603
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191741
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77605
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78040
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180371
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174476
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77800
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77647
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180659
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180982
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77847
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192794
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%180331
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77675
TarkanMutantBlade100%208812
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181428
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191281
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67818
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173380
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208295
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173932
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193505
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%191877
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193056
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181332
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191125
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191661
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%175254
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180340
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192951
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66001
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174864
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195125
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173487
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175109
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192387
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24732
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53414%1428115
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53414%1027308
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51534%790883
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51464%1330683
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51384%746990
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51234%790939
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51234%1417447
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51024%1028083
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1029130
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50934%1338113
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50914%1416963
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%982419
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1023255
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50634%858885
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50614%799886
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50514%1022549
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50434%1332631
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50424%789935
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50374%1168649
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1283001
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50174%738606
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50004%791985
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49914%1059305
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449684%407034
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49634%1419241
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1389600
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2315369
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111558
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1169387
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111810
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1169729
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3441769
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3266841
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%811969
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%930300
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4061064
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115295
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87367
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71531
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99577
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%644572
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%799173
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%333329
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%494539
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136288
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%186603
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64501
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283371
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308263
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%937139
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281675
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67818
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308912
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64265
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64503
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308149
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52164
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52214
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641520
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283783
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642255
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310214
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52317
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%642970
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308560
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%938756
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%936381
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66001
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283439
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312014
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308771
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%641914
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64115
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51985
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1174319
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1172522
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1497288
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1173445
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1515806
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1094093
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1271915
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1428115
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760245
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1309658
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1379881
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1310471
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1338113
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1417447
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1419241
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1416963
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1378508
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1327644
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1023255
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1168649
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1389600
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1027308
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1022549
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1392864
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1392148
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3266841
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2315369
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1169387
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1330683
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%674762
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4061064
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1377751
TarkanZaikanRena +320%930300
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%811969
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%799886
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%674329
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%858885
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1332631
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283001
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1169729
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11100
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11143
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6421
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18652
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4253
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%644572
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41759
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83795
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191125
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%186603
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308560
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283439
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%937139
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%796980
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1059305
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%796815
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1023353
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1074588
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1029130
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%791985
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%796498
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%873774
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%789935
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1028083
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1074820
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%790883
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1073845
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%790939
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%982419
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%799173
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%644572
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2315369
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108948
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1169729
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1169387
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109154
9Ax WarriorImp840%3441769
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%375745
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%746990
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%738606
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3266841
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4061064
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1112172
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%754393
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%333329
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%186603
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%811969
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%930300
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187166
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136288
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82071
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99577
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%494539
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174864
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52164
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191661
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52317
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180982
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175109
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77847
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180331
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78040
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191741
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181428
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77675
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173932
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51985
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173380
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1059305
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%796815
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1074588
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1073845
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%982419
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%796498
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%796980
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%858885
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%789935
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%790883
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1023353
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1074820
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%790939
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1028083
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%791985
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1029130
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%873774
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%799173
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%644572
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2315369
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108948
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%375745
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111810
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1169729
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1169387
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109154
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111558
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%799886
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3266841
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%746990
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%754393
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%333329
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%738606
9Bloody wolImp510%3441769
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%186603
9Bloody wolRena +3460%930300
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82071
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%811969
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136288
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4061064
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99577
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187166
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%494539
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192794
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180371
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64501
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52214
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51985
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77605
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52317
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52164
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64503
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192951
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174864
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193056
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180331
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173380
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78040
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192387
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183022
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77800
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26430%431370
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3990%52214
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3960%173487
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3930%175254
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3900%175109
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3850%310214
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66001
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3770%174476
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3760%77847
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283371
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3640%308560
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3620%283783
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52317
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3610%173380
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3600%281675
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3600%174864
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52164
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3570%51985
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3570%283439
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3570%64115
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3570%78040
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308149
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3540%308912
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3520%308263
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3510%77675
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3510%77605
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3490%64503
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3480%173932
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3470%77800
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3450%67818
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3440%77647
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3420%64265
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3380%64501
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3380%308771
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3240%312014
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%799173
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%644572
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41970%21691
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%375745
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56257
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%56875
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1169729
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1169387
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187166
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3266841
9Cursed WizRena +3670%930300
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%333329
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%811969
9Cursed WizImp500%3441769
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%186603
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24732
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136288
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4061064
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%494539
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%309728
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24681
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30700
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30270
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30668
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26588
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30476
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24753
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24384
9CyclopsGladius9162%26760
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27240
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30498
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30528
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24361
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27139
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24287
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24561
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23452
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26939
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26614
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%799173
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24182
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30450
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26919
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26295
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24701
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23430
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29670
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26488
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26627
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26096
9CyclopsSpear8552%26439
9CyclopsFlail8492%27087
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%644572
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10975
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3099
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6020
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11412
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11065
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11137
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11444
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11163
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11121
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11108
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6581
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11097
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11231
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1052343
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5918
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11257
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6057
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6421
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11100
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5999
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6446
9CyclopsKatana4241%6468
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11206
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11026
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%375745
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5382
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5411
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1169387
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1169729
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3266841
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%494539
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%333329
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%811969
9CyclopsRena +31810%930300
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%186603
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8290
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136288
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25321
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4061064
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19360
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12863
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13002
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18652
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12868
9CyclopsApple30%76332
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26111%431370
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3851%77847
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%191125
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67818
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3671%181428
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3651%52164
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181332
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3621%180331
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3471%180982
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3461%175254
9Dark KnighTower Shield3441%192387
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77647
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3441%77800
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77675
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3371%77605
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3361%174476
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3341%52317
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174864
9Dark KnighBerdysh3341%195125
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193505
9Dark KnighLight Saber3331%191281
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3321%51985
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%191661
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173487
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3301%191877
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3301%173380
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3281%173932
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%192794
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3241%191741
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3231%66001
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%78040
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%175109
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3171%180371
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%180340
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%180659
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%799173
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3031%193056
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2961%52214
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192951
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%644572
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83795
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56257
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56875
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%375745
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1169729
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1169387
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3266841
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%333329
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%811969
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187166
9Dark KnighRena +3580%930300
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4061064
9Dark KnighImp450%3441769
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison450%27801
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19758
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136288
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%186603
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%494539
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24732
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210180%431370
9Death CowGuardian Helm6810%310214
9Death CowDragon Pants6790%642255
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%937139
9Death CowDragon Boots6700%308771
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6680%67818
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308263
9Death CowLegendary Shield6650%52317
9Death CowPlate Armor6620%52214
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6610%64115
9Death CowGiant Sword6610%283439
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6590%938756
9Death CowLegendary Armor6590%641520
9Death CowRing of Magic6570%66001
9Death CowPendant of Water6550%77800
9Death CowLegendary Boots6500%77675
9Death CowHelical Sword6420%642970
9Death CowPlate Helm6410%77605
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6400%77847
9Death CowLegendary Helm6360%64265
9Death CowGuardian Boots6350%283371
9Death CowBronze Shield6340%308149
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%51985
9Death CowGreat Scythe6260%308560
9Death CowBattle Scepter6240%308912
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%641914
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6230%64503
9Death CowSerpent Spear6210%77647
9Death CowLegendary Pants6170%312014
9Death CowGorgon Staff6160%281675
9Death CowDragon Gloves6150%283783
9Death CowPendant of Ability6150%64501
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6130%52164
9Death CowLarkan Axe6120%78040
9Death CowDragon Helm5930%936381
9Death CowJewel of Bless5350%799173
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%644572
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43490%21691
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176381
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1169387
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%56875
9Death CowBox of Luck +12000%375745
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41810%176590
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56257
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24732
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1169729
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%333329
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3266841
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%811969
9Death CowRena +31160%930300
9Death CowImp1000%3441769
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187166
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%186603
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136288
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4061064
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%494539
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41759
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5999
9Death CowScale Pants20%26096
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30498
9Death CowWind Helm20%30528
9Death CowBone Armor10%27240
9Death CowElven Bow10%6446
9Death CowScale Armor10%30270
9Death CowTomahawk10%24361
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62297
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62478
9Death CowFlail10%27087
9Death CowGladius10%26760
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62304
9Death CowFalcon10%26939
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42251
9Death CowKatana10%6468
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210290%431370
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9820%1026139
9Death GorgDragon Helm9780%936381
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9750%641520
9Death GorgDragon Armor9650%1025649
9Death GorgHelical Sword9590%642970
9Death GorgDragon Pants9580%642255
9Death GorgLighting Sword9550%1026341
9Death GorgDragon Shield9540%1028316
9Death GorgBronze Shield9480%308149
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9420%310214
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%641914
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9310%1024266
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9280%938756
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%308912
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9180%1031448
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9180%308560
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9100%312014
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9080%308263
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9000%911126
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%937139
9Death GorgDragon Boots8800%308771
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4870%799173
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3990%644572
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2315369
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1169729
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%375745
9Death GorgDevils Eye1960%1169387
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176590
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176381
9Death GorgImp1510%3441769
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187166
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1112172
9Death GorgRena +31110%930300
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%333329
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1052343
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%811969
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1056414
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3266841
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4061064
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%186603
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136288
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82071
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%494539
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25220%431370
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%312014
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1025649
9Death KnigDragon Pants4350%642255
9Death KnigBronze Shield4340%308149
9Death KnigDragon Helm4280%936381
9Death KnigSilver Bow4180%641914
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4170%308560
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4120%641520
9Death KnigDragon Boots4070%308771
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4050%310214
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4050%1026139
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%937139
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3990%283783
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%642970
9Death KnigGiant Sword3980%283439
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%308912
9Death KnigLighting Sword3880%1026341
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283371
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3800%1024266
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1031448
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308263
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3720%938756
9Death KnigDragon Shield3720%1028316
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3700%281675
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3120%799173
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%644572
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51410%2315369
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1169387
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176381
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41120%176590
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1169729
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%375745
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3266841
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4061064
9Death KnigImp770%3441769
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%811969
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%333329
9Death KnigRena +3580%930300
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1052343
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187166
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%186603
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1056414
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136288
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82071
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42637
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194976
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42218
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30150
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183022
9Death KnigBlade10%208812
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42009
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181374
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195125
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431370
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1024266
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1025649
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1026341
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1026139
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1028316
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312014
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64265
9DevilDragon Helm3310%936381
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%937139
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64115
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310214
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308560
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%283783
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%308912
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%641520
9DevilDragon Pants3150%642255
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283439
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283371
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64501
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308263
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281675
9DevilDragon Boots3030%308771
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%938756
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308149
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64503
9DevilSilver Bow2900%641914
9DevilHelical Sword2870%642970
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%799173
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%644572
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2315369
9DevilDevils Eye950%1169387
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176381
9DevilDevils Key780%1169729
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176590
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%375745
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187166
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3266841
9DevilJewel of Life580%333329
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4061064
9DevilImp500%3441769
9DevilRena +3480%930300
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1056414
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1052343
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%811969
9DevilJewel of Creation350%186603
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136288
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%494539
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82071
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1059305
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%796815
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1074588
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1029130
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1073845
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1028083
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%791985
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%796498
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%789935
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%911126
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1023353
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1074820
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%790939
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%796980
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%790883
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%873774
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%799173
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%644572
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2315369
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108948
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1169387
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109154
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1169729
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%375745
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4061064
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3266841
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%746990
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%738606
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1112172
9Elite OgreImp1081%3441769
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%754393
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%333329
9Elite OgreRena +3870%930300
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%811969
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99577
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%186603
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187166
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136288
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82071
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77675
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191125
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191281
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180331
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191877
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173487
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173932
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77605
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181332
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173380
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193056
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180982
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78040
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77800
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192387
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%494539
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77647
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52214
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52317
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175109
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66001
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193505
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77847
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174476
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191741
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192951
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52164
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181428
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%309728
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%799173
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26614
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182217
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30668
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62478
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42637
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62297
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192794
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27139
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29670
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26295
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42251
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%195125
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30476
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41759
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26096
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26439
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26627
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193056
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42539
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62304
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181374
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23452
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62342
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26588
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27240
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42218
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42009
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30450
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30700
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26488
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208812
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193505
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194976
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191877
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26919
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%195058
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%183022
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26760
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62497
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192951
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27087
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62424
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26939
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208295
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42107
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30150
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30270
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23430
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%644572
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30528
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30498
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17206
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1169729
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1169387
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%375745
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54306
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54639
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%333329
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3266841
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%930300
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%811969
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%186603
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19758
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136288
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25321
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%494539
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27801
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4061064
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8290
9Hell HoundImp50%3441769
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10559
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10753
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11046
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11108
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052343
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11806
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18652
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11275
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19360
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10975
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11097
9Hell HoundMace10%9778
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12863
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10814
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11127
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11647
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11231
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12868
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11257
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10481
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13002
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11954
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11412
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%309728
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30150
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42218
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191741
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191661
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42637
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62497
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42251
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192387
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182217
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195125
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42539
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62304
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192794
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%183022
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208295
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62342
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62478
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181374
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192951
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%191125
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62424
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42107
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193505
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%193056
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194976
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%195058
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41759
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191281
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42009
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208812
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62297
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191877
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%799173
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%644572
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30668
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83795
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30476
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29670
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30528
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30450
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30270
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30700
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30498
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54639
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27087
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1169729
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54306
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26096
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1169387
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%375745
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27240
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26939
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27139
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26295
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26439
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26919
9Hell SpideRena +31740%930300
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%811969
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%333329
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%186603
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3266841
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24732
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136288
9Hell SpideImp860%3441769
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%494539
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4061064
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27801
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8290
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19758
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11894
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13002
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11806
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12868
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10477
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19360
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11097
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11444
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11231
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5918
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11100
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11852
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11143
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11127
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11206
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10751
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10559
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6020
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10814
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5999
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8382
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9798
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431370
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77647
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283371
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64265
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67818
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77847
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281675
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52317
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180659
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174476
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%66001
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180340
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77605
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180331
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174864
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175109
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180371
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52214
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181428
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77675
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283439
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181332
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64501
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%799173
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175254
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173380
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%644572
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180982
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78040
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173932
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52164
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51985
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64115
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1370418
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283783
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2063500
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%642970
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8311
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173487
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64503
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1031448
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77800
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%308912
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1233469
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%982419
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1396824
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%911126
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1029130
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1371564
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%937139
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2065293
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187166
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1026341
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1169729
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%936381
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1169387
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1025649
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308263
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308149
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%641914
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308560
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%796498
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%796815
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193056
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%938756
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2315369
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56257
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191125
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2060887
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%858885
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192387
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191877
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1059305
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308771
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1023353
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%790883
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1024266
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192794
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1026139
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191741
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%375745
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4061064
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%186603
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183022
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21691
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%642255
9Illusion oRena +360%930300
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%641520
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1173445
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1028316
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%494539
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1028083
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1392864
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191661
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%742531
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%407034
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1894219
9Illusion oImp50%3441769
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%790939
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1168649
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1330683
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%791985
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56875
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191281
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192951
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%796337
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%796980
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193505
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%811969
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%333329
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%789935
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%786997
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%674329
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24732
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2398573
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82071
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%785888
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1028693
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1027308
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1172522
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312014
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1029218
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1056337
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176381
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1392148
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1283001
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1112172
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3266841
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1332631
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1007736
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111810
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1027963
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052343
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208295
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19758
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1094093
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2064489
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99577
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1497288
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1008764
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%674762
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%799886
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%754393
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1174319
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176590
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1010538
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71531
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216826
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1022549
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1330683
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1332631
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1168649
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%858885
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%796980
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%790939
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%789935
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1028083
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%796498
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%407034
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%796815
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1059305
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%790883
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%982419
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1029130
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%791985
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%799173
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%644572
9Iron WheelImp1280%3441769
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2315369
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4061064
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%375745
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111810
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3266841
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1283001
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1169387
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1169729
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111558
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%333329
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%811969
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%799886
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%738606
9Iron WheelRena +3300%930300
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%754393
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136288
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%186603
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%746990
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87367
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71531
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99577
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%494539
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173932
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283371
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77605
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174864
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308560
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52214
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310214
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281675
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52317
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173487
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173380
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52164
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64501
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77647
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642255
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175109
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%796980
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1028316
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%796498
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%911126
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1025649
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1074820
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1031448
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1026341
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1074588
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1023353
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1073845
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1026139
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%796815
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%873774
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1024266
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%799173
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%644572
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2315369
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109154
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1169387
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108948
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%375745
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1169729
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82071
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3266841
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4061064
9Ogre archeImp1241%3441769
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1052343
9Ogre archeRena +31041%930300
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%333329
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%811969
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%754393
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1112172
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1056414
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%186603
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187166
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136288
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%494539
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174476
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191125
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195125
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180340
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183022
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181374
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180371
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%195058
9Ogre archeBlade10%208812
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180659
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181428
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175254
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174864
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173932
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208295
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173380
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175109
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193505
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180331
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191281
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194976
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192794
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%309728
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77847
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173487
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181428
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191661
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192794
9Poison BulBlade7881%208812
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180331
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180340
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174864
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%175109
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180982
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192387
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174476
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195125
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77800
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173380
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78040
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181332
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%195058
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191877
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77605
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173932
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%191125
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180371
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192951
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194976
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191741
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208295
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193505
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77675
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77647
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%193056
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175254
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191281
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180659
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%799173
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%644572
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83795
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1169387
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%375745
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56257
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56875
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1169729
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%333329
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%811969
9Poison BulRena +31250%930300
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3266841
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24732
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19758
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%186603
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4061064
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187166
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%494539
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27801
9Poison BulImp690%3441769
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136288
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23452
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24182
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11097
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11100
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24681
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052343
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11163
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10975
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11026
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11137
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5918
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6581
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24561
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26588
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11231
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6421
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23430
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11412
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26043%431370
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3912%181428
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175109
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3822%66001
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3812%64265
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52317
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3762%64503
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51985
9Poison ShaLight Spear3702%181332
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3662%173932
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3642%180340
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3642%191741
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3642%52164
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3632%78040
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3602%77647
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3592%64501
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3552%180371
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3532%67818
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3532%77675
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173487
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3512%77847
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3512%52214
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3502%191661
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3492%191125
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3492%174864
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3482%77800
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64115
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3462%180982
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3452%180659
9Poison ShaTower Shield3442%192387
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3382%175254
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3382%77605
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3342%174476
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173380
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180331
9Poison ShaLight Saber3222%191281
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%799173
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2291%644572
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41761%21691
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1169387
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%375745
9Poison ShaDevils Key1291%1169729
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56875
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56257
9Poison ShaRena +3810%930300
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit720%187166
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3266841
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24732
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%811969
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4061064
9Poison ShaJewel of Life640%333329
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%186603
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19758
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136288
9Poison ShaImp310%3441769
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10814
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24384
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26627
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%494539
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6446
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11097
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23430
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11108
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11444
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24287
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1059305
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1428115
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1168649
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1330683
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1028083
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1029130
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%791985
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%789935
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%858885
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1416963
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1417447
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1332631
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1419241
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%790883
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%790939
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%407034
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%982419
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%799173
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%644572
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2315369
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1169387
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111558
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1023353
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1169729
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%796980
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4061064
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111810
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%796815
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%796498
9Queen RainImp490%3441769
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%746990
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3266841
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%799886
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1022549
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1283001
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%738606
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%333329
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%186603
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%811969
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027308
9Queen RainRena +3330%930300
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1023255
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136288
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71531
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87367
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99577
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%754393
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51985
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%494539
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64501
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308263
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64265
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281675
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52317
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283783
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66001
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77675
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642255
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77847
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1169729
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1028316
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10814
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24384
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182217
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67818
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10751
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431370
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%51985
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%180982
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%180371
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77800
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%173487
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283439
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%77847
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175254
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66001
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310214
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64265
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52214
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77647
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180331
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52317
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%174476
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78040
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312014
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175109
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77675
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%174864
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%180659
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77605
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67818
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64115
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281675
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64501
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%181428
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%283783
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%173932
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180340
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181332
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64503
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173380
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52164
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283371
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%799173
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%644572
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21691
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1169387
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56257
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%56875
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1169729
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%375745
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%191741
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191661
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187166
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191281
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3266841
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191125
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192387
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192951
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%333329
9Schriker2Imp420%3441769
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%186603
9Schriker2Rena +3390%930300
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24732
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%811969
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%494539
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136288
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4061064
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19758
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24361
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24561
9Schriker2Gladius10%26760
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26488
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11097
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11163
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431370
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67818
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77847
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180340
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66001
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192387
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192794
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180371
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193505
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175254
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77800
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191281
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180331
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174476
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%191125
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%175109
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77605
9ShadowBlade7140%208812
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191661
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173487
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174864
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173932
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180982
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181428
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181332
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191877
9ShadowBerdysh7020%195125
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191741
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180659
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208295
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78040
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193056
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192951
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77675
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173380
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77647
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%799173
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%644572
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83795
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56875
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1169729
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%375745
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1169387
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56257
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%333329
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%811969
9ShadowRena +31140%930300
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3266841
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19758
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%186603
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187166
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%494539
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136288
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4061064
9ShadowImp540%3441769
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27801
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24732
9ShadowKris30%10519
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6581
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24561
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11143
9ShadowElven Shield10%23452
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11954
9ShadowPad Armor10%11108
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11257
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052343
9ShadowVine Pants10%11127
9ShadowPad Helm10%10559
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9778
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11412
9ShadowBone Pants10%26588
9ShadowGladius10%26760
9ShadowFlail10%27087
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11275
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11137
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24384
9ShadowBuckler10%10751
9ShadowTomahawk10%24361
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11206
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24287
9ShadowHand Axe10%11806
9ShadowBone Helm10%24182
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%309728
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30150
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62342
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26295
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62424
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183022
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42637
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26939
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62297
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42009
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42539
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62478
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30700
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42218
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42251
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62304
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30498
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29670
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62497
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26096
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%799173
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30476
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42107
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30668
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41759
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30450
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181374
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26439
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30528
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182217
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30270
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%644572
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17206
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6468
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6421
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6581
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26919
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24561
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24384
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27240
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26627
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24361
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27139
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26488
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26614
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24681
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27087
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23430
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24753
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26588
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6446
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24287
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24182
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23452
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24701
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26760
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1169729
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1169387
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54639
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54306
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%375745
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%811969
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%333329
9Skeleton ARena +31650%930300
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27801
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%186603
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3266841
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8290
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136288
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%494539
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3441769
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4061064
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25321
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76332
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11127
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11852
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10550
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11806
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12868
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11954
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19360
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10624
9Skeleton ARapier20%10957
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10481
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11046
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18652
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13002
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11647
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11894
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10753
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10559
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11143
9Skeleton AKris10%10519
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1894219
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1029218
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1271915
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1010538
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1056337
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1027308
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1327644
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1028693
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1515806
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1011595
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1172522
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1094093
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1416963
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1023255
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1173445
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1309658
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1419241
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1392148
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1379881
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1377751
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1428115
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1417447
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1012344
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1338113
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1012369
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1497288
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1027963
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1392864
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1310471
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022549
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1378508
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1174319
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2315369
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1169387
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%674329
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1169729
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%674762
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%811969
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%930300
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3266841
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4061064
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3441769
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87367
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95582
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71531
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115295
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99577
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%644572
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%799173
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136288
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78817
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%333329
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1056414
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%494539
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%936381
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%186603
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1112172
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1059305
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1073845
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%754393
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%791985
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1074588
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1074820
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%790939
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%790883
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%789935
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%982419
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%746990
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%738606
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%796980
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1028083
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%796815
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1112172
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1023353
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%796498
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1029130
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%873774
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2315369
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1169387
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108948
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%375745
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109154
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4061064
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1169729
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3441769
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3266841
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%811969
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%930300
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187166
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99577
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82071
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%644572
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%799173
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%494539
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%333329
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136288
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%186603
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173487
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77605
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175254
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174864
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191281
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78040
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77647
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52317
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181332
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175109
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64501
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191125
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180331
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51985
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180340
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77847
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52164
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67818
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192387
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180371
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77675
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180659
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66001
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64265
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173380
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64115
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181428
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52214
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174476
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173932
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64503
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180982
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191741
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77800
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191661
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19758
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24732
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1419241
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1332631
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%858885
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1309658
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1416963
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1027308
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1379881
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1283001
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1378508
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1168649
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%799886
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1417447
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1310471
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1377751
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1428115
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1022549
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%982419
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1338113
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1327644
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1271915
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1330683
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1023255
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%760245
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2315369
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%674329
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%674762
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1169387
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1169729
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3266841
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3441769
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99577
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%930300
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%811969
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87367
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4061064
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71531
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115295
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%644572
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%799173
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%333329
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136288
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%494539
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%186603
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312014
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1025649
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1052343
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%936381
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%938756
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281675
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308771
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1026139
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308912
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310214
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308560
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%937139
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1026341
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%641914
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%642970
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283439
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308149
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64501
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642255
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1024266
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641520
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308263
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64503
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64265
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64115
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283371
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1056414
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283783
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1028316
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1396824
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1233469
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112256%1371564
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2063500
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2064489
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2065293
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1370418
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2060887
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2063069
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1894219
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2398573
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1011595
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%786997
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%796337
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1094093
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1028693
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%742349
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1174319
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1007736
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1008764
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1029218
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%785888
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%742531
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1010538
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1012369
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1173445
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1056337
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1012344
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1027963
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1172522
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2315369
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4061064
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3266841
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%674762
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1169729
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1169387
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%674329
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1515806
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1392148
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1327644
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1497288
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1392864
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1309658
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1310471
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3441769
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%930300
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%811969
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98774
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115295
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120842
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216826
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%799173
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%644572
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95582
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%333329
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78817
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136288
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%186603
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%494539
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1023353
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%790939
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%796980
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1074588
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%796815
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1028083
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%982419
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%791985
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%746990
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%738606
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1073845
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1029130
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%754393
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%790883
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%796498
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%789935
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1074820
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1112172
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1059305
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1283001
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%746990
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%790883
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1029130
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1028083
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%738606
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%796498
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1332631
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%796815
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%982419
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%754393
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1059305
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%791985
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1023353
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%858885
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%789935
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%799886
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%790939
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%796980
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1330683
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%407034
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1169387
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1169729
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2315369
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111810
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%375745
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111558
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3266841
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4061064
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%811969
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%930300
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187166
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71531
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99577
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82071
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3441769
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%799173
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%644572
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%333329
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%494539
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136288
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%186603
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77800
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66001
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52317
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173487
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174476
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175254
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77605
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77647
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283439
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281675
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173380
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77675
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173932
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64115
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283371
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77847
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52214
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64501
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64503
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174864
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180982
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283783
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180659
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52164
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64265
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51985
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312014
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180331
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310214
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181332
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67818
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180340
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181428
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175109
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180371
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78040
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192387
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192951
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191125
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191741
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191281
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191661
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24732
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19758
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1894219
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1012369
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%796337
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%742531
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1310471
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1309658
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1029218
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1515806
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1010538
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1094093
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1392864
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1497288
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1028693
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1012344
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1327644
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1027963
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%742349
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1392148
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%785888
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1008764
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1271915
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%786997
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1172522
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1174319
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1007736
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1173445
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1056337
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1011595
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2398573
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2315369
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3266841
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1169729
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%674329
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1169387
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%674762
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%930300
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4061064
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3441769
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87367
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%811969
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95582
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98774
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115295
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%644572
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%799173
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%333329
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%494539
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78817
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136288
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120842
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%186603
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1837504
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2064489
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1371564
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3215102
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1894219
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2065293
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1802929
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%742531
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%796337
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2060887
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2063500
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2533233
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1242987
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2063069
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1236953
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1233469
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4061064
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3441769
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1804990
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1049787
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%742349
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120842
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%785888
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1396824
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%786997
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1428115
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1027308
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1028083
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%858885
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1029130
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1417447
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1022549
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%799886
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%791985
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1168649
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%790883
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1059305
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%789935
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%790939
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1332631
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1283001
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1416963
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1023255
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1419241
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%738606
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%982419
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1330683
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%746990
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%407034
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2315369
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1169729
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111810
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111558
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1169387
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1023353
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%796498
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%796815
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%796980
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%754393
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3266841
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4061064
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3441769
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%811969
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%930300
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87367
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71531
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99577
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%644572
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%799173
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%333329
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136288
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%186603
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%494539
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642255
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310214
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%642970
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52317
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77605
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64115
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77647
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%938756
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52214
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308560
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51985
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283439
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308771
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%937139
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77847
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%936381
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283371
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77675
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308912
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308263
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312014
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77800
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%641914
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66001
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78040
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64503
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641520
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64265
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308149
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283783
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281675
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67818
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64501
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52164
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24732
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187166
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66030%42539
11Chief SkelElven Axe65680%30700
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65430%42107
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65340%62478
11Chief SkelScale Helm65280%30450
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65170%30476
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65110%42637
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64980%62342
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64940%42218
11Chief SkelScale Armor64890%30270
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64880%30668
11Chief SkelWind Helm64820%30528
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%42009
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64720%62297
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64690%30498
11Chief SkelWind Armor64680%62424
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64670%62304
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64660%41759
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64440%30150
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64130%42251
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64080%62497
11Chief SkelWind Boots64040%29670
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148900%309728
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33810%194976
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%182217
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208812
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%208295
11Chief SkelBerdysh32980%195125
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%183022
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32710%195058
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27139
11Chief SkelBone Armor32200%27240
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26439
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27087
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%181374
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31690%26919
11Chief SkelFalcon31410%26939
11Chief SkelScale Pants31300%26096
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31210%26295
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214640%17206
11Chief SkelImp14410%3441769
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4061064
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%375745
11Chief SkelDevils Key9830%1169729
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3266841
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54306
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54639
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1169387
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8290
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%494539
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27801
11Chief SkelRena +34730%930300
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74580%811969
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19758
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%799173
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%644572
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%333329
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136288
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%186603
11Chief SkelApple170%76332
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11137
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13002
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10559
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12863
11Chief SkelMace130%9778
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10624
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10477
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11127
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11647
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18652
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19360
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11806
11Chief SkelBow110%11109
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11275
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10751
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10550
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12868
11Chief SkelKris100%10519
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11100
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11121
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11097
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10481
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11143
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11046
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11852
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11954
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10975
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11894
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10753
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11108
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11231
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10814
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121350%42637
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119930%62497
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119340%42539
11Dark SkullWind Pants119120%42009
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118870%193056
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118720%42251
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118710%182217
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118650%191741
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%195058
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118440%193505
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118380%191661
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118230%62342
11Dark SkullLight Saber118070%191281
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118070%42218
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117780%194976
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117440%181374
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192951
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117370%62478
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42107
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%192387
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117060%41759
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116950%192794
11Dark SkullBerdysh116660%195125
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116220%62297
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116210%191125
11Dark SkullBlade116200%208812
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115890%183022
11Dark SkullWind Armor115830%62424
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115760%208295
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115350%191877
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115290%62304
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192480%309728
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83795
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54306
11Dark SkullDevils Key17870%1169729
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54639
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17770%1169387
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8290
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%375745
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%494539
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3266841
11Dark SkullRena +39340%930300
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%811969
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24732
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4061064
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27801
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19758
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%644572
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%799173
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%333329
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136288
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%186603
11Dark SkullImp430%3441769
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11121
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10975
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11127
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11206
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11026
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10550
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10814
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11852
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11097
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6581
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11143
11Dark SkullKris120%10519
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12868
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6446
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10559
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052343
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11065
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18652
11Dark SkullKatana110%6468
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10753
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10481
11Dark SkullRapier100%10957
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11647
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11163
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12863
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11412
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10477
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6057
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11954
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6020
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13002
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10751
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11806
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11046
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19360
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10624
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11257
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11231
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11100
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11108
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11137
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11275
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5999
11Dark SkullBow50%11109
11Dark SkullMace50%9778
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11444
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11894
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6421
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5918
11Dark SkullApple20%76332
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64420%193056
11Giant OgreBlade64270%208812
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173932
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%181332
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63860%208295
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191741
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63490%180982
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63360%193505
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%195125
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%174476
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63310%195058
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194976
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%192387
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%173487
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62930%181428
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%183022
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%180659
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%191281
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%191661
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62400%180331
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%180340
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62340%192951
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191877
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192794
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%173380
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62140%182217
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62110%180371
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62020%191125
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61890%181374
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%309728
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83795
11Giant OgreImp11520%3441769
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%494539
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27801
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1169729
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%375745
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1169387
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54639
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54306
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3266841
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4061064
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24732
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%811969
11Giant OgreRena +34570%930300
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19758
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%644572
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%799173
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%333329
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136288
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%186603
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24182
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6581
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11100
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6020
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18652
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10814
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24361
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11954
11Giant OgreKatana60%6468
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11412
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11257
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10753
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11046
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10559
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6421
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12868
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11206
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11108
11Giant OgreRapier50%10957
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11647
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24561
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10975
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11065
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11163
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11137
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19360
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10624
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11143
11Giant OgreBow40%11109
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10751
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11127
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11894
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24681
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1052343
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12863
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10550
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11806
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24701
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11852
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6057
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24287
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11121
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11026
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
11Giant OgreMace30%9778
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11275
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6446
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11231
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10481
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5918
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24384
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13002
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11444
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5999
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11097
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10477
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76332
11Giant OgreKris10%10519
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431370
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%191281
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175254
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195125
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174864
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180331
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52214
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77675
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175109
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11700%193056
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64503
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77800
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52317
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181332
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181428
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67818
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77605
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%173380
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192794
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174476
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180371
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64501
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%191661
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180340
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77847
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66001
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64115
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11310%51985
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191125
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180982
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11280%78040
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192951
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11220%77647
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11210%64265
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52164
11Magic SkelTower Shield11150%192387
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%183022
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%180659
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173932
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%193505
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191741
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191877
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173487
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21691
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56875
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1169729
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56257
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%375745
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19758
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1169387
11Magic SkelImp2000%3441769
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24732
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187166
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3266841
11Magic SkelRena +31190%930300
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%811969
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%799173
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%494539
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4061064
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%333329
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%644572
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136288
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%186603
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26627
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25321
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26939
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10975
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11444
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11026
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11100
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052343
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5999
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24561
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6446
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23452
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30476
11Magic SkelSpear20%26439
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24681
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11412
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6057
11Magic SkelFlail10%27087
11Magic SkelKatana10%6468
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26588
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24287
11Magic SkelGladius10%26760
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11065
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24701
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30450
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11143
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6421
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11231
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30498
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6020
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26295
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11257
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24384
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39740%67818
11Red SkeletLight Saber36910%191281
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%175109
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36470%174864
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36440%77847
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36320%191125
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%173932
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36200%66001
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36130%175254
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36010%180331
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%174476
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35850%77800
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35820%180340
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35820%191877
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35650%77647
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35640%77675
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%192387
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35640%180982
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35610%78040
11Red SkeletBerdysh35580%195125
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%193056
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%180659
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35350%208295
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%173487
11Red SkeletLight Spear35250%181332
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35160%180371
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192794
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35140%193505
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35070%191661
11Red SkeletBlade35020%208812
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%173380
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34840%77605
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34710%181428
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34570%191741
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34370%192951
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232590%431370
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83795
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%375745
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6300%1169387
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%494539
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1169729
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56875
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56257
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3266841
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19758
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4061064
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%811969
11Red SkeletRena +33240%930300
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27801
11Red SkeletImp2650%3441769
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187166
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24732
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%644572
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%799173
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%333329
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136288
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%186603
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27240
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11444
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11231
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11097
11Red SkeletBow40%11109
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11894
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11108
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10559
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11127
11Red SkeletMace40%9778
11Red SkeletKris40%10519
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10751
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10753
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11412
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11206
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11257
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11143
11Red SkeletKatana30%6468
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11121
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26614
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10975
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10624
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11806
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10481
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24561
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11065
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6020
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11954
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23430
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26588
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26919
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6446
11Red SkeletRapier20%10957
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23452
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24681
11Red SkeletFlail20%27087
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11100
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6421
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24384
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11137
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5999
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24287
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26488
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052343
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5918
11Red SkeletGladius10%26760
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11275
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24701
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10814
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6581
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11852
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11647
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11046
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11163
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25321
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67818
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181428
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78040
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173487
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%174864
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77675
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77647
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%51985
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77847
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181332
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180659
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66001
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%180982
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77800
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52164
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180331
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175109
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180371
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%173932
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180340
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52214
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174476
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52317
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77605
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173380
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175254
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431370
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191281
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192387
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191741
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191661
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%192951
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191125
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193505
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283783
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310214
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%193056
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%192794
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312014
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283371
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64115
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%191877
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64265
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64501
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283439
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281675
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64503
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56257
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1169729
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1169387
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%375745
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56875
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83795
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21691
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187166
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3266841
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24732
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%811969
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19758
12Chief SkelRena +32780%930300
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4061064
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%494539
12Chief SkelImp2570%3441769
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%799173
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%644572
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%333329
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136288
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%186603
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24701
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11444
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24384
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26939
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6581
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24182
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11026
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24561
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24361
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11100
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30498
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27240
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23430
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1052343
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27139
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26588
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5918
12Chief SkelSpear40%26439
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26760
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10975
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30476
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11143
12Chief SkelKatana30%6468
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25321
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11206
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26614
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29670
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6446
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30270
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26096
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24287
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11065
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11097
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23452
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11121
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6020
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26488
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11108
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10753
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6057
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5999
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30528
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11046
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26295
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26919
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24681
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26627
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30668
12Chief SkelKris10%10519
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10481
12Chief SkelMace10%9778
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10814
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6421
12Chief SkelFlail10%27087
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11275
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10751
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
12Chief SkelRapier10%10957
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11163
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11127
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11137
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30450
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%642970
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%641914
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64501
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308149
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52164
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283371
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310214
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77605
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312014
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52317
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308263
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283439
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308771
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175109
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642255
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78040
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64503
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308560
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51985
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77675
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64265
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77800
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64115
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66001
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283783
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%308912
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175254
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281675
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52214
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77847
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641520
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%174864
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67818
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77647
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431370
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24732
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21691
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%375745
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1169387
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56257
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56875
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1169729
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4061064
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3266841
12Dark SkullImp9240%3441769
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%811969
12Dark SkullRena +37450%930300
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%494539
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187166
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%799173
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%644572
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%333329
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136288
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%186603
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1056414
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1052343
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1025649
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1028316
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1024266
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1026341
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1026139
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64265
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%642970
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310214
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%641914
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%938756
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308263
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64115
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308560
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308771
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642255
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64501
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641520
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%936381
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283783
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312014
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283439
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308149
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%937139
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64503
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283371
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281675
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%308912
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431370
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2315369
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3266841
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176381
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1169387
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176590
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187166
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%375745
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1169729
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4061064
12Giant OgreImp5960%3441769
12Giant OgreRena +34060%930300
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%811969
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%799173
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%644572
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%333329
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82071
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%494539
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136288
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%186603
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1023353
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1026341
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1056414
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1112172
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1074588
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1031448
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1073845
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1028316
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%911126
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1026139
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1024266
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1074820
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1025649
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1052343
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%642970
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641520
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%938756
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%937139
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%641914
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642255
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%936381
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%873774
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82071
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3266841
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2315369
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%375745
12Magic SkelImp1830%3441769
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108948
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109154
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1169387
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1169729
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4061064
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%811969
12Magic SkelRena +3720%930300
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187166
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%494539
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%644572
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%799173
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%333329
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136288
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%186603
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180331
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183022
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181332
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193505
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180371
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174476
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191281
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180982
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208295
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191877
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192387
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191741
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193056
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24732
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192951
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192794
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180659
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181374
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%195058
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195125
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1112172
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312014
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1026341
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%641914
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1031448
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308912
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641520
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310214
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1026139
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%936381
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308149
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%937139
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1028316
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%938756
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%911126
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1056414
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%642970
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642255
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1025649
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308263
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308771
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308560
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1024266
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1052343
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431370
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2315369
12Red SkeletImp5720%3441769
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176381
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176590
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1169387
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1169729
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%375745
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3266841
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4061064
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187166
12Red SkeletRena +32520%930300
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%811969
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82071
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%799173
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%644572
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%494539
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%333329
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136288
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186603
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%312014
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64115
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308912
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308771
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283439
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%641520
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%642255
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%308149
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64503
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64501
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%642970
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283783
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281675
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308560
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%641914
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283371
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310214
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308263
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64265
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431370
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1052343
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1056414
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1025649
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%938756
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1024266
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1026341
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1026139
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77800
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%937139
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1028316
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%936381
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77847
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52164
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%175254
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%175109
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174864
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67818
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52214
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77675
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%66001
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77647
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%78040
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51985
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52317
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77605
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%375745
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1169387
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1169729
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24732
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21691
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2315369
13Chief SkelImp2390%3441769
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3266841
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187166
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4061064
13Chief SkelRena +31740%930300
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%811969
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56875
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56257
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176381
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176590
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%494539
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%644572
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%333329
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%799173
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82071
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%186603
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136288
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62304
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26627
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25321
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181374
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42107
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62497
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62424
13Chief SkelFlail20%27087
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27240
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42251
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30668
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30270
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42637
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194976
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26096
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62297
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24384
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26614
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24182
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26488
13Chief SkelBlade10%208812
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23452
13Chief SkelSpear10%26439
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30450
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42539
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27139
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24361
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42009
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24701
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1112172
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1026341
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1052343
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1056414
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1025649
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%641914
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1024266
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1074820
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1028316
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%911126
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1074588
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1031448
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1073845
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%642255
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%642970
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%641520
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%938756
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%936381
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%937139
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1026139
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%873774
13Dark SkullImp9770%3441769
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2315369
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4061064
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3266841
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176590
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%375745
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176381
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%187166
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1169729
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1169387
13Dark SkullRena +32720%930300
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%811969
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82071
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%799173
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%644572
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%333329
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136288
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%494539
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186603
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62304
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42009
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193505
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%195058
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191741
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42251
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62424
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191877
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42637
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183022
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62342
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193056
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191125
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195125
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192951
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191281
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192387
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194976
13Dark SkullBlade30%208812
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208295
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62497
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62297
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182217
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192794
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181374
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42218
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41759
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191661
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27801
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62478
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42107
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%796980
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%911126
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1023353
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1025649
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1031448
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%796815
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1112172
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1056414
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1073845
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1028316
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1024266
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1074820
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%796498
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%754393
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1074588
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1052343
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1026139
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1026341
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%873774
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82071
13Giant OgreImp3850%3441769
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2315369
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1169387
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4061064
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1169729
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108948
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%375745
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%109154
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3266841
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%811969
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%494539
13Giant OgreRena +31230%930300
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187166
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%799173
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%644572
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%333329
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136288
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%186603
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180340
13Giant OgreBlade40%208812
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175109
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180371
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181428
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192387
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193505
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180331
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174476
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194976
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208295
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192951
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174864
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183022
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181332
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182217
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191281
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173380
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191125
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193056
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192794
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175254
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173932
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%195058
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1283001
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%790939
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%858885
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1059305
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%796498
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1023353
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%754393
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%738606
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%790883
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1028083
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%796980
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%791985
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%746990
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1330683
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1332631
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%796815
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%799886
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%982419
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1029130
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%789935
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%407034
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1074820
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1073845
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1074588
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3266841
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2315369
13Magic SkelImp900%3441769
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4061064
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%375745
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111558
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111810
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1169729
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1169387
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%811969
13Magic SkelRena +3390%930300
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99577
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71531
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%644572
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%799173
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%333329
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136288
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%494539
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175254
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77847
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175109
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312014
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52214
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64501
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66001
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78040
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308263
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%186603
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173487
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308771
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310214
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308560
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308912
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%796980
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%746990
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1059305
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%789935
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%796498
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%754393
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%790883
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1073845
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1023353
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1074588
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1028083
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1074820
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%790939
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1029130
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%738606
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%791985
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%911126
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1112172
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%796815
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%873774
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4061064
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2315369
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3266841
13Red SkeletImp2210%3441769
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1169387
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%375745
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109154
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1169729
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108948
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99577
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%811969
13Red SkeletRena +3750%930300
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187166
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%333329
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82071
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%799173
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%644572
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186603
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136288
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%494539
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180340
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51985
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66001
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174864
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191661
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181428
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191281
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174476
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191877
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180982
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181332
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173380
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175254
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180659
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173487
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78040
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77847
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52214
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180371
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52164
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191741
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77647
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52317
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193505
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175109
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1112172
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1052343
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%911126
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1031448
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1028316
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1026341
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1026139
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1024266
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1056414
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1025649
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%938756
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641520
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%937139
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%642970
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642255
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%936381
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%641914
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1073845
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1074588
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1074820
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1023353
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308263
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308912
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308771
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%312014
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308560
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310214
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308149
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431370
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%873774
14Chief SkelImp4010%3441769
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2315369
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3266841
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1169387
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1169729
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%375745
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%82071
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4061064
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187166
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176381
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176590
14Chief SkelRena +31290%930300
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%811969
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109154
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108948
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%799173
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%644572
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%494539
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%333329
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136288
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%186603
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180659
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192794
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180331
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181374
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180340
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191741
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173487
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%195058
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191661
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195125
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191877
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191281
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181332
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194976
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193505
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191125
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208295
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174476
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192951
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173932
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181428
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173380
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180371
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192387
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183022
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1059305
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%789935
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1073845
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1029130
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%791985
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%796980
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%746990
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%982419
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1023353
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1074820
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%796498
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1074588
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%796815
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%754393
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%790883
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%790939
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%738606
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1028083
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1112172
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%873774
14Dark SkullImp10490%3441769
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2315369
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3266841
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4061064
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%375745
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1169729
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108948
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109154
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1169387
14Dark SkullRena +33440%930300
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%811969
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82071
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187166
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99577
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%644572
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%799173
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%333329
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136288
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%494539
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%186603
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173380
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52164
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180340
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52317
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191741
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175254
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64115
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181428
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174864
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67818
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180659
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77800
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77605
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180371
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173487
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191661
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64501
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%66001
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180331
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78040
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77675
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181332
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192387
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174476
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173932
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64503
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51985
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77847
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64265
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77647
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191281
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180982
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175109
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191125
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52214
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24732
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1283001
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%790883
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1059305
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%738606
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%789935
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1330683
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1029130
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1332631
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%791985
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%858885
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%746990
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%799886
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%790939
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1023353
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%796980
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1028083
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%796815
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%796498
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%754393
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%982419
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%407034
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1074820
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1073845
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1074588
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2315369
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4061064
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3266841
14Giant OgreImp3660%3441769
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111810
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1169729
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111558
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%375745
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1169387
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71531
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99577
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%811969
14Giant OgreRena +31510%930300
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%799173
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%644572
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%333329
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136288
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%186603
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308149
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308912
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52317
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174864
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77675
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66001
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64501
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%494539
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173487
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281675
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77605
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77847
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67818
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308771
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308560
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174476
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64115
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78040
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173380
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52214
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52164
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175254
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283783
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308263
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173932
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77647
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175109
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187166
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283439
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51985
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77800
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64265
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310214
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64503
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312014
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283371
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1419241
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1330683
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1378508
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%799886
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1379881
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1027308
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1029130
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1028083
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1428115
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1417447
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%858885
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1377751
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1023255
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1059305
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1416963
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1283001
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1022549
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%982419
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1332631
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1338113
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1168649
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760245
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%790939
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%790883
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%746990
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%796815
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%791985
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%738606
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%796498
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%796980
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%789935
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%754393
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2315369
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3266841
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111810
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1169387
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111558
14Magic SkelImp640%3441769
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1169729
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4061064
14Magic SkelRena +3360%930300
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115295
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87367
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%811969
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99577
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%644572
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%799173
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71531
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%333329
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136288
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%494539
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%186603
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1027308
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1059305
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1428115
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%790883
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%790939
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%799886
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1330683
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1023255
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1028083
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1022549
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1416963
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%789935
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1283001
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1419241
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1029130
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1417447
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%791985
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%858885
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1168649
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%982419
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%738606
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1332631
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%746990
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%407034
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1023353
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%796815
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%796980
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%796498
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%754393
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2315369
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4061064
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111558
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111810
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1169729
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3266841
14Red SkeletImp1880%3441769
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1169387
14Red SkeletRena +31070%930300
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%811969
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71531
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87367
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99577
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%644572
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%799173
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%333329
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136288
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%186603
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77800
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%494539
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52317
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%642970
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66001
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642255
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67818
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310214
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308149
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78040
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77647
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64501
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308560
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%937139
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308912
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641520
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51985
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308771
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64265
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64115
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283439
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52214
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64503
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283783
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%936381
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281675
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77847
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%938756
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283371
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29960%796498
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29800%1112172
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29700%1074588
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1074820
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28880%1023353
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28710%1073845
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28520%754393
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28520%796980
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28370%796815
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16140%1059305
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15640%1025649
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15480%1056414
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15310%1026139
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15220%1026341
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15150%1024266
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15080%1028316
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14950%1031448
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14720%1052343
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14530%911126
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14510%789935
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13820%746990
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13800%1029130
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13690%1028083
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13630%791985
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13410%790883
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13180%738606
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13170%982419
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313170%873774
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%790939
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3266841
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54120%2315369
15Chief SkelImp3840%3441769
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4061064
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%82071
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%109154
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%375745
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%108948
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1169729
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2430%1169387
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%811969
15Chief SkelRena +31300%930300
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187166
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%799173
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%644572
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99577
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%494539
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%333329
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%136288
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%186603
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191661
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180659
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173380
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180340
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191281
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182217
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175109
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181428
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192794
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181374
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174476
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180331
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%193056
15Chief SkelBlade30%208812
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64265
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191741
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173932
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78040
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64115
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191125
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51985
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64501
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173487
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180982
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183022
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174864
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52164
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194976
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181332
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52214
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77675
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192387
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24732
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180371
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64503
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77800
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192951
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52317
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193505
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66001
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77647
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77605
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138790%1283001
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132690%1330683
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132510%1168649
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131140%1332631
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%982419
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62510%1059305
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62480%746990
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62050%1028083
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61870%796498
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61850%754393
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61720%789935
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61700%790883
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61620%1029130
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61400%858885
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%796980
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61200%796815
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%799886
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61000%738606
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60800%790939
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60560%791985
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%407034
15Dark SkullImp19510%3441769
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4061064
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3266841
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2315369
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1169729
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1169387
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111810
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%375745
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67420%111558
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%811969
15Dark SkullRena +33750%930300
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71531
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99577
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87367
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%799173
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%333329
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%644572
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136288
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%494539
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%186603
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174864
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78040
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308560
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174476
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308912
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64265
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312014
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310214
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283439
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77847
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308771
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51985
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308263
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77647
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52164
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283371
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77800
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52214
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281675
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52317
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175109
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64501
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64115
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173380
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175254
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642255
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308149
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283783
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64503
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77675
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173932
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67818
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77605
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173487
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66001
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24732
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36540%982419
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36320%1022549
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36110%1330683
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35940%1416963
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1168649
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1029130
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1417447
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1027308
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1023255
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1028083
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35180%858885
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35170%1379881
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35100%1419241
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1378508
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34820%1428115
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%799886
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1059305
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34570%1332631
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1377751
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34520%1338113
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34270%1271915
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1283001
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519580%760245
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2315369
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4061064
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3266841
15Giant OgreImp4330%3441769
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111810
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1169729
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111558
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%674329
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1169387
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%674762
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115295
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%811969
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71531
15Giant OgreRena +31760%930300
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87367
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99577
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%644572
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%799173
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%333329
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%494539
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136288
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%186603
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64115
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1056414
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281675
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308771
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1028316
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312014
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283371
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1026341
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308149
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1025649
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1024266
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1026139
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641520
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310214
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283783
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%937139
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%642970
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%641914
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308560
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052343
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642255
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%936381
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308263
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308912
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64265
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%938756
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64503
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64501
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283439
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10160%1515806
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1497288
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1094093
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1174319
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1172522
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1173445
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1419241
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1392148
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1392864
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1338113
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1023255
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1379881
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1022549
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1417447
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1416963
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1310471
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1271915
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1027308
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1309658
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1377751
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1327644
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1378508
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1428115
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1168649
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%760245
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4061064
15Magic SkelImp1280%3441769
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2315369
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3266841
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1283001
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1332631
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%799886
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%674329
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%674762
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1169387
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1169729
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1330683
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%858885
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%811969
15Magic SkelRena +3510%930300
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99577
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95582
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71531
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87367
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%644572
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%799173
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115295
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%333329
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%494539
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136288
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78817
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1052343
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%937139
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1112172
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308263
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1028316
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308771
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%186603
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1031448
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283371
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%938756
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1026341
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%936381
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1024266
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1056414
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64501
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308912
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1332631
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1378508
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1377751
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1338113
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1283001
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19710%1027308
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19500%1023255
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19500%1310471
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1309658
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19450%1168649
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1392148
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1327644
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19160%1419241
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19120%1330683
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19120%1022549
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1428115
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1271915
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19030%1379881
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1416963
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18920%858885
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1417447
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%799886
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18810%1392864
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%760245
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1059305
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%982419
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1029130
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1028083
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2315369
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3266841
15Red SkeletImp2700%3441769
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1169387
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%674762
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%674329
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1169729
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4061064
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99577
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87367
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%811969
15Red SkeletRena +31120%930300
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115295
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71531
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%644572
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%333329
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%799173
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136288
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%494539
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%186603
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308263
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%937139
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308149
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1028316
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1056414
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308560
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%938756
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310214
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%936381
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283371
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642255
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312014
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281675
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283439
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1025649
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641520
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1031448
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1026139
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1026341
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308771
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308912
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1024266
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052343
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283783
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%641914
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%642970
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108530%1059305
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105640%796815
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104780%738606
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104160%796980
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104090%790883
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103700%982419
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103690%790939
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103540%789935
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103380%791985
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103220%796498
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102770%1028083
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102580%746990
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102570%1029130
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101640%754393
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101530%799886
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101370%858885
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80640%1023353
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58750%1074820
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57760%1073845
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57330%1074588
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1027308
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46760%1022549
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46310%1168649
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1283001
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45530%1332631
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45390%1023255
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44300%1330683
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328910%873774
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%407034
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2315369
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3266841
16Chief SkelImp12890%3441769
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111558
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111810
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1169387
16Chief SkelDevils Key10450%1169729
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4061064
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108948
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109154
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99577
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%811969
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%375745
16Chief SkelRena +35360%930300
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87367
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82071
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%644572
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%187166
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%799173
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%494539
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%333329
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71531
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136288
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%186603
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52164
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51985
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64265
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64115
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174864
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175254
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%642970
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77800
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66001
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308912
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175109
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308149
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77675
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77647
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67818
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52214
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77605
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195125
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174476
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308771
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173932
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78040
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77847
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191125
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183022
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64501
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52317
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193056
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64503
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180371
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181332
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173487
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191281
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283371
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191661
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173380
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191877
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193505
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642255
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180331
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180340
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641520
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312014
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283439
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%641914
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308560
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180982
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24732
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281675
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283783
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180659
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192794
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192387
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181428
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192951
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308263
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191741
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304830%1419241
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304560%1027308
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1327644
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303830%1271915
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303600%1310471
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303360%1338113
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303340%1417447
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%799886
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1023255
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302420%1309658
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301950%1377751
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301860%858885
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301690%982419
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301240%1332631
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301070%1378508
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300790%1168649
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300640%1022549
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300550%1379881
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1330683
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1416963
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299830%1428115
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299700%1283001
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%760245
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549730%2315369
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3266841
16Dark SkullImp33520%3441769
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%674329
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%674762
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32340%1169387
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1169729
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99577
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4061064
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87367
16Dark SkullRena +316360%930300
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%811969
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71531
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115295
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%644572
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%799173
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%333329
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136288
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%186603
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%494539
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64265
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%936381
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283439
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283371
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%641914
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312014
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1052343
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310214
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%642970
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308771
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64501
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1056414
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642255
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641520
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1026341
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281675
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308149
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1026139
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1024266
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308912
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1025649
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64115
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283783
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64503
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308263
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%937139
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%938756
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308560
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1028316
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187166
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82071
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202331%1515806
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1172522
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1174319
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199171%1094093
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198691%1497288
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195571%1173445
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1338113
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109830%1417447
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1416963
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1327644
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109360%1428115
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109320%1310471
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1419241
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108630%1379881
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1027308
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108360%1377751
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1392864
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108140%1271915
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1378508
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1023255
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107050%1022549
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106490%1309658
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1168649
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1392148
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581900%760245
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4061064
16Giant OgreImp24960%3441769
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2315369
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3266841
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1283001
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%858885
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1330683
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%799886
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1332631
16Giant OgreDevils Key16380%1169729
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%674762
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1169387
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%674329
16Giant OgreRena +39580%930300
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%811969
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71531
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99577
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95582
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87367
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115295
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%799173
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%644572
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%333329
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136288
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%494539
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78817
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%186603
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1112172
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1026139
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1028316
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%938756
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%936381
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308560
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1031448
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1026341
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308771
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%911126
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%641914
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%937139
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308263
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1056414
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1024266
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1052343
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308149
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1025649
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641520
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642255
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308912
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%642970
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283783
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283439
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281675
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283371
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66001
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310214
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64501
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312014
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187166
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82071
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1396824
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1497288
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%742349
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1094093
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1172522
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1011595
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24520%1028693
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%742531
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1012344
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1371564
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1370418
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24370%1012369
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1056337
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%785888
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1010538
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1174319
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1029218
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%786997
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1515806
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23670%1008764
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%796337
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1233469
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1007736
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1027963
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1173445
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1894219
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1309658
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1327644
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2398573
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1310471
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1392148
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1271915
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1392864
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2315369
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3266841
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1169387
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%674762
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%674329
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1169729
16Magic SkelRena +32090%930300
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%811969
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115295
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4061064
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95582
16Magic SkelImp1160%3441769
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120842
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%799173
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98774
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%644572
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%333329
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%494539
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136288
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78817
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%186603
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1028083
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1029130
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%796815
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%746990
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%790939
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1073845
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1112172
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1023353
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%911126
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%790883
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1074588
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%796498
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%796980
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%791985
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%738606
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%789935
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1059305
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1074820
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%754393
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99577
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77360%1056337
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75710%1011595
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1392148
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1028693
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75130%1007736
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%796337
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74980%1012369
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1378508
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1327644
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74460%1310471
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74310%1010538
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1174319
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74020%1012344
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1392864
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1094093
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73780%1515806
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1027963
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1309658
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1029218
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73610%1379881
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1497288
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1338113
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1271915
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1172522
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72530%1377751
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1008764
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1173445
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651200%1894219
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2315369
16Red SkeletImp13790%3441769
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%674329
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1169729
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%674762
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1169387
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4061064
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3266841
16Red SkeletRena +36200%930300
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%811969
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98774
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71531
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95582
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%644572
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115295
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%799173
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%333329
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136288
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87367
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78817
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%494539
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%186603
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1026139
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1073845
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%911126
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1023353
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1074588
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1056414
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1031448
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641520
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1074820
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%641914
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1028316
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1025649
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1024266
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642255
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%642970
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1026341
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052343
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%936381
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%937139
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1112172
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%938756
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82071
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter681423%1419241
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow681303%1027308
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm680793%1271915
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots680543%1022549
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor679513%1168649
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction679373%1416963
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots679323%799886
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage678273%1428115
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots677933%1332631
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor677243%1330683
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm677013%1417447
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm676983%1023255
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow676903%1283001
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots676523%1338113
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow676033%1379881
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves675523%858885
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves675463%1378508
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants673993%1377751
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst447062%1059305
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants446362%1028083
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves444472%982419
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield443882%1029130
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5390352%760245
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves315011%1392864
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask312671%1327644
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots312081%1392148
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves311881%1309658
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants310871%1310471
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115240%2315369
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95530%3266841
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4061064
17Chief SkelImp82090%3441769
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776250%674762
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774960%674329
17Chief SkelDevils Key74880%1169729
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74170%1169387
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43940%115295
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40360%87367
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640180%111558
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639790%111810
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39300%99577
17Chief SkelRena +339140%930300
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739020%811969
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33360%71531
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13530%644572
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13070%799173
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11140%333329
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8250%494539
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7190%136288
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%186603
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1024266
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281675
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%642255
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308149
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%938756
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1026341
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1025649
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308560
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312014
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308771
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1052343
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%936381
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1056414
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%641914
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%937139
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283783
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1026139
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283439
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308263
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%642970
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308912
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283371
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310214
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1028316
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641520
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64115
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1031448
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64265
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64503
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64501
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187166
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82071
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2379194%1173445
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2372594%1094093
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2372104%1497288
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2366624%1515806
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2365764%1172522
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2361644%1174319
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1300262%1377751
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1298102%1379881
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1296542%1023255
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1295632%1419241
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1292622%1378508
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1292532%1338113
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1291712%1022549
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1291522%1271915
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1291482%1392864
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1290792%1309658
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1290502%1416963
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1290332%1310471
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1289922%1327644
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1289092%1027308
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1288882%1417447
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1288512%1428115
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1287742%1392148
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1283082%1168649
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5980002%760245
17Dark SkullImp311511%3441769
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4061064
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296090%2315369
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231490%3266841
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217430%858885
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215840%799886
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214840%1330683
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214790%1332631
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214420%1283001
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195330%1169387
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193280%674762
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192490%674329
17Dark SkullDevils Key191120%1169729
17Dark SkullRena +3122160%930300
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799470%811969
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91630%99577
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88890%71531
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83020%95582
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66260%87367
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53170%115295
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37270%644572
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37190%799173
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28400%333329
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18440%136288
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15560%494539
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14070%78817
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%186603
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1112172
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1031448
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%911126
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308263
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1028316
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308912
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1056414
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308149
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%938756
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642255
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%642970
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1026139
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%937139
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1024266
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641520
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%641914
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308771
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%936381
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1025649
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308560
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1026341
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2700%1052343
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%66001
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283783
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283371
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281675
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283439
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64501
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312014
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310214
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187166
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82071
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685572%1056337
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642502%1377751
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641702%1007736
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641482%1008764
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves641472%1392864
17Giant OgreDragon Spear641092%1029218
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640932%1174319
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640852%1172522
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm640482%1271915
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor640062%1012369
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639902%1392148
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639622%1417447
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves639112%1378508
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm639112%1010538
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants639012%1497288
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638922%1379881
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638862%1419241
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves638382%1094093
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots638082%1338113
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637822%1416963
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637792%1428115
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637422%1515806
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves637352%1309658
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow637192%1011595
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636732%1012344
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636702%1327644
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants636422%1028693
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants636192%1310471
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor636162%1173445
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635772%1027963
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6483312%1894219
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145920%2315369
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795580%674329
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795010%674762
17Giant OgreDevils Key94180%1169729
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93630%1169387
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4061064
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61310%3266841
17Giant OgreRena +358690%930300
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747730%811969
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47450%115295
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43260%87367
17Giant OgreImp38990%3441769
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29240%95582
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%799173
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%644572
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13950%98774
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13850%333329
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71531
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136288
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7050%78817
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%186603
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%494539
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1023353
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1026341
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%938756
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1074820
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1024266
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1052343
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%937139
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%911126
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1112172
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1031448
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1028316
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%936381
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1073845
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1026139
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1074588
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1025649
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1056414
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187166
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82071
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237443%1242987
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224272%1028693
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223812%1029218
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223572%1236953
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223502%742531
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223482%786997
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223072%2063069
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222892%1396824
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222622%796337
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222562%2064489
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222402%1011595
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222302%1012344
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222272%1010538
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222222%785888
17Magic SkelRune Blade222112%2060887
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221852%1371564
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221752%1007736
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221702%1027963
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221682%1056337
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221612%2063500
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221152%1012369
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221082%1008764
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220712%742349
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220682%2065293
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220632%1233469
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots218952%1370418
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161712%1894219
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90371%1174319
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89881%1172522
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88851%1515806
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88711%1094093
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88681%1173445
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87571%1497288
17Magic SkelSpirit +180791%2398573
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47641%4061064
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547631%2315369
17Magic SkelSpirit +040050%1049787
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38490%3266841
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732060%674329
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730920%674762
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30820%1169387
17Magic SkelDevils Key30700%1169729
17Magic SkelImp27810%3441769
17Magic SkelRena +320750%930300
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17970%120842
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716460%811969
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13860%216826
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9450%95582
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98774
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6500%799173
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5910%644572
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%333329
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136288
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78817
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%186603
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%494539
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%790939
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%796498
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1059305
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1074588
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%796980
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1029130
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%738606
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%790883
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1073845
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%789935
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%791985
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1028083
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1023353
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%746990
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%982419
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%754393
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%796815
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1074820
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%858885
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%799886
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71531
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82071
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99577
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496693%1396824
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472122%1029218
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469672%1007736
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469422%1371564
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469162%1012344
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468652%1008764
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468402%786997
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468342%1094093
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468262%1010538
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468232%1028693
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467282%742349
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves467022%1515806
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants465982%1497288
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465832%742531
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465592%1174319
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor465382%1012369
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465352%1392148
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465192%1172522
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465182%1392864
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464782%1370418
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464412%1056337
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464392%1173445
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots464342%785888
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464232%1027963
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463812%796337
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463452%1011595
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323652%1894219
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156771%2398573
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597500%2315369
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3266841
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78580%1377751
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78550%1379881
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78310%1310471
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78060%1378508
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77870%1309658
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77740%1271915
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77230%1327644
17Red SkeletImp68590%3441769
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63160%1169387
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762640%674329
17Red SkeletDevils Key62310%1169729
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761610%674762
17Red SkeletRena +340770%930300
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32610%4061064
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732140%811969
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28320%87367
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24810%120842
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18370%115295
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13320%95582
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12400%799173
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98774
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%644572
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%333329
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6780%136288
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4580%78817
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3720%186603
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%494539
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10481
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6020
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11121
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9778
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11412
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10550
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11143
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1052343
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11231
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6581
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6446
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6468
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10975
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11097
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10753
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10814
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5999
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11065
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11108
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11852
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11026
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11275
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11257
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11109
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10751
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11163
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11046
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11806
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6421
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10477
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10559
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11137
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10957
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12868
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11444
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11894
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6057
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11206
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10624
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10519
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5918
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13002
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18652
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5411
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12863
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11647
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11127
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19360
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5382
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11954
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1169387
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4253
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%375745
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1169729
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136288
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%644572
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%811969
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%494539
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%930300
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%333329
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23430
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24681
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10975
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6421
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24561
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6468
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11108
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24384
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26614
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1052343
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5999
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24361
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26588
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26760
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11231
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6057
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24701
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23452
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11121
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5918
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11137
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26488
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11257
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25321
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11412
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24753
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6020
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6446
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11026
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11206
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11065
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24287
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11097
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11444
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26627
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11163
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3099
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%375745
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1169387
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5411
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24182
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1169729
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%811969
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%644572
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%930300
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5382
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136288
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6446
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24384
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24701
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5999
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11121
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11412
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27240
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24561
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26919
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26439
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1052343
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24681
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26614
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23430
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24361
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27139
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11163
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6468
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11097
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24287
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25321
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11108
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11206
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5411
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11026
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11137
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26939
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11257
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26488
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24182
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5918
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6057
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26627
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11046
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11065
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10975
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26760
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11444
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1169387
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10481
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11143
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23452
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%375745
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10519
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11109
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6421
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6020
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10957
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1169729
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10751
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11275
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11231
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3099
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6581
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24753
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10550
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%811969
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26588
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9778
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10814
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10753
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11127
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%930300
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62497
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26919
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26295
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%309728
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27087
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30476
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42637
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30700
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41759
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30528
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42107
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27139
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62342
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62304
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29670
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62297
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27240
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30668
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42218
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30450
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62424
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30150
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30270
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42009
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26439
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26939
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26096
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62478
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42539
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30498
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42251
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%375745
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17206
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54639
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1169729
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1169387
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494539
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%811969
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54306
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3266841
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3441769
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%930300
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27801
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8290
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%644572
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%186603
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%333329
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136288
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64115
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180340
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180659
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64501
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77605
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180331
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283371
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1169729
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173487
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77847
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66001
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181332
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193056
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%309728
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26760
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23430
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27240
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30668
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26627
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24681
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30700
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27139
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30270
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24701
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26439
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24361
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26919
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26488
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30528
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24384
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30498
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24561
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25321
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26588
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29670
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24753
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27087
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24182
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24287
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26939
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30476
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26096
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23452
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26614
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30450
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26295
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3099
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5999
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11163
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6468
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11065
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11206
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6020
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11108
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6446
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1052343
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11412
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6421
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11444
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11231
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1169387
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11257
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5918
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1169729
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11097
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11137
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6581
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%375745
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11121
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5411
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6057
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10975
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5382
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11026
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%930300
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%811969
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%644572
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%494539
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136288
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%333329
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%799173
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4061064
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3266841
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8290
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6057
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11026
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24753
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24681
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10957
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11121
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24561
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11257
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24384
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11127
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10975
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10814
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11206
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11108
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11954
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6446
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11412
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11143
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11097
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11275
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11137
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11894
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10519
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24182
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24701
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11231
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1052343
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12868
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24361
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11163
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10624
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11444
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10751
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4253
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6020
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18652
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10477
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11647
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11046
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10481
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5918
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1169387
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11109
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24287
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5411
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11065
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6468
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6421
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10559
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13002
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5999
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12863
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19360
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10753
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%811969
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11806
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1169729
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%930300
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%375745
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11852
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9778
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5382
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3266841
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10550
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%309728
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62297
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193505
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208295
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182217
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195125
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62304
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62342
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208812
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192794
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194976
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42251
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42009
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42107
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192387
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192951
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191741
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42218
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42539
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42637
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62424
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191125
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%183022
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%195058
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191877
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181374
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30150
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41759
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62478
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191661
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191281
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62497
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193056
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30270
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30476
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30528
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83795
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30700
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30450
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29670
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30498
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30668
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26939
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26295
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27240
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1169387
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26919
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27087
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26096
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26439
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54639
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1169729
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27139
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54306
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%375745
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4061064
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%811969
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%930300
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3441769
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24732
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8290
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3266841
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19758
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%494539
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%799173
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136288
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27801
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%333329
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%644572
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%186603
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11444
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11100
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%309728
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30476
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30270
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26096
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62497
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42539
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62297
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62424
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30668
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26295
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30700
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42251
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27139
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30498
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26939
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62304
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30150
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41759
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30528
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42107
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23430
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42009
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29670
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30450
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62478
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23452
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26919
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26439
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62342
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27087
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42637
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27240
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42218
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1169729
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%375745
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1169387
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17206
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6421
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11206
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5411
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24287
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5382
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26614
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24384
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6446
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24561
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6057
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54306
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54639
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11065
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6020
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5918
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24681
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5999
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26588
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25321
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24701
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6468
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6581
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26760
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11163
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24361
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24182
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3266841
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24753
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26627
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26488
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%930300
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27801
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%811969
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3441769
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%333329
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8290
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%494539
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4061064
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%644572
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%309728
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42637
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62297
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181374
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208295
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42218
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30150
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30498
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183022
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%195058
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30450
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62304
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42009
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62424
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41759
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29670
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42251
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42539
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30528
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30270
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30700
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62478
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195125
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30668
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62497
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208812
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30476
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182217
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62342
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42107
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194976
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17206
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3441769
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1169729
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54306
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%375745
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1169387
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54639
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%930300
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%811969
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27801
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%494539
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8290
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3266841
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19758
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%799173
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%333329
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%644572
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%186603
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136288
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9778
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10477
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11647
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11806
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11852
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10481
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11097
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10550
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11954
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%309728
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208812
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42009
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192387
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62297
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42539
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42251
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192794
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191877
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191741
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208295
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62497
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191281
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62304
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191661
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183022
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42637
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193056
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%195058
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62342
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181374
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195125
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194976
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30150
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193505
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62478
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42107
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192951
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182217
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42218
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191125
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62424
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41759
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30450
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29670
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30668
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30498
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30528
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83795
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30700
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30270
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26919
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26439
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30476
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54639
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26295
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26096
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%375745
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27240
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1169387
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54306
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27139
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1169729
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26939
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24732
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3441769
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%930300
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27801
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3266841
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%494539
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8290
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4061064
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%799173
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%811969
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%644572
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11231
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%186603
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19758
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%333329
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431370
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191661
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77800
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180331
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180371
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181332
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175254
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77647
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192387
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67818
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191125
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193056
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173487
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191281
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77847
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78040
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175109
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174476
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180659
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77675
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192951
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191877
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52317
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180340
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193505
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174864
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195125
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52164
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181428
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191741
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66001
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192794
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77605
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180982
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173932
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52214
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173380
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51985
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83795
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3266841
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56257
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56875
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%375745
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1169729
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1169387
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%930300
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27801
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%811969
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187166
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19758
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494539
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%799173
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%333329
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%644572
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4061064
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3441769
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24732
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136288
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%186603
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431370
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%642970
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1026139
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312014
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%936381
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308771
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1025649
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1026341
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283439
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1056414
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1031448
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1112172
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308912
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64501
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052343
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176381
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642255
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%309728
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180331
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181332
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192387
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181428
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180340
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181374
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183022
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173380
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192951
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182217
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195125
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%195058
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180659
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191281
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208812
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192794
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173932
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180371
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191877
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194976
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193056
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191661
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208295
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191741
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191125
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180982
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173487
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174476
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193505
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83795
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1169387
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54639
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%375745
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1169729
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54306
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27801
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%930300
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%811969
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3441769
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19758
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3266841
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24732
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%644572
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%494539
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%333329
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%799173
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4061064
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136288
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11100
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11121
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6020
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%186603
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24287
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11108
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11257
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%309728
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182217
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26939
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62478
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26096
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42637
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30476
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42107
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41759
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62304
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62342
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30150
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42009
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29670
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62297
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42218
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62424
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183022
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62497
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30450
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30700
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30498
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30528
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42539
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26295
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26439
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42251
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30270
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30668
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23430
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17206
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181374
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24384
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24361
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27139
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6581
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24701
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6446
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26614
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26588
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26919
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24681
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6468
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24287
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1169729
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27087
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27240
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25321
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6421
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24182
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23452
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1169387
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24753
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24561
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26488
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%375745
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26760
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54306
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26627
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54639
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%930300
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%811969
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8290
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3441769
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3266841
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27801
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%333329
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%494539
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%644572
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431370
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67818
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175254
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181332
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77675
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180982
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%312014
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173932
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173380
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77647
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52164
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77847
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64503
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51985
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174476
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173487
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283371
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78040
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64501
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180659
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281675
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180371
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64265
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310214
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180331
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64115
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174864
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283783
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77800
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181428
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77605
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52317
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%175109
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52214
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180340
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283439
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66001
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21691
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3266841
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1169387
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187166
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191125
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191281
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191741
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191661
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56257
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56875
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1169729
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%930300
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4061064
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%375745
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192951
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3441769
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192387
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%811969
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24732
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%799173
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19758
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%644572
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%494539
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136288
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%186603
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11206
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11026
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%309728
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%195058
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208295
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180982
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173487
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77647
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173932
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195125
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191661
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191125
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193505
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174864
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191877
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175109
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191741
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180331
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181428
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83795
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194976
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192387
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193056
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192951
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181332
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77800
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191281
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180340
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180659
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77847
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192794
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1169387
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173380
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77675
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77605
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180371
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208812
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174476
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%375745
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175254
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78040
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3266841
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4061064
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19758
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56875
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1169729
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3441769
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%930300
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187166
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431370
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64115
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173487
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191125
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180982
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181428
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64503
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191741
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192387
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77647
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52164
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77847
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52317
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66001
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174476
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175109
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180340
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77605
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191281
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52214
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173380
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64265
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180371
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67818
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77800
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51985
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78040
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181332
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174864
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180659
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64501
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191661
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173932
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175254
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180331
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77675
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21691
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56257
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1169729
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56875
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3266841
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1169387
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%375745
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19758
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%811969
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%930300
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187166
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24732
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%333329
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136288
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%644572
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11097
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%186603
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11231
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431370
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173380
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77647
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78040
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310214
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180659
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312014
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64501
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283783
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77847
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77800
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174476
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64115
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180340
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180371
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173932
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77605
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173487
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281675
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66001
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77675
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181332
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52317
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180331
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52214
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64265
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174864
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181428
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175254
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64503
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283439
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51985
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180982
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175109
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52164
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283371
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67818
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21691
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1169387
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3441769
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191125
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56257
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1169729
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%375745
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56875
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191661
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191741
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191281
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192387
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192951
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187166
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%930300
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24732
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%811969
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%494539
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19758
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%799173
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%644572
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%333329
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3266841
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%186603
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136288
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23430
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24384
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23452
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30270
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24287
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27139
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24361
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26588
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27087
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26939
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26295
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26096
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30700
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26627
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11026
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11097
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6581
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26919
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11100
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11444
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6057
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6468
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6446
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26614
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30498
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11108
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30450
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5918
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052343
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29670
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24561
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26488
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24681
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25321
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27240
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30668
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10975
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26439
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%938756
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308263
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641520
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310214
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312014
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431370
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283783
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283371
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1031448
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308149
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283439
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1056414
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1052343
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1026139
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%936381
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1028316
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%641914
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281675
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%642970
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%937139
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308771
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%911126
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308560
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1025649
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642255
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308912
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1026341
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1024266
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2315369
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%375745
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1169729
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176590
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176381
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1169387
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187166
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%811969
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82071
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%930300
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%494539
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%644572
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%799173
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136288
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%333329
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3266841
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%186603
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4061064
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30450
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3441769
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27087
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%791985
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1059305
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027308
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1023255
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%858885
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1028083
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1169729
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%407034
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%936381
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64265
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431370
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308149
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52317
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51985
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64501
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283371
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64503
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310214
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308771
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67818
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52164
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641520
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642255
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308912
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281675
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308560
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66001
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%938756
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%937139
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64115
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%642970
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283439
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312014
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308263
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283783
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%641914
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52214
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21691
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1169387
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176590
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176381
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%375745
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1169729
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24732
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187166
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%811969
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%930300
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%494539
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3266841
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%644572
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%333329
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%799173
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3441769
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136288
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%186603
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42218
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26439
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62342
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30700
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62424
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30150
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30450
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42637
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26919
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42009
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62497
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42251
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26295
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27139
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62478
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4061064
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77647
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173380
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52317
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431370
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77675
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191877
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77847
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175109
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191661
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192794
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77605
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181428
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174476
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192387
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180659
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174864
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191125
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191281
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180982
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180340
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195125
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173932
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66001
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67818
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175254
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181332
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52164
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173487
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180371
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83795
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77800
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52214
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78040
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51985
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191741
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180331
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56257
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%375745
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1169729
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193056
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56875
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193505
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192951
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3266841
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1169387
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4061064
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%811969
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%494539
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%930300
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1031448
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1112172
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1025649
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1023353
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%911126
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1052343
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1028316
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1026341
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1026139
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1074588
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1024266
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1056414
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1073845
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1074820
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641520
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%938756
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%937139
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642255
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%642970
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%936381
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%641914
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%873774
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3266841
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2315369
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%375745
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3441769
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108948
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82071
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1169387
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1169729
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109154
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%930300
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%811969
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%494539
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187166
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%799173
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%333329
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136288
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%644572
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192951
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174476
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173487
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193056
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4061064
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%186603
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1056414
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431370
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1052343
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283783
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%938756
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%937139
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283439
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641520
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312014
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1028316
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%936381
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642255
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310214
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308912
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283371
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1031448
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%641914
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%308771
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308149
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308560
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308263
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432133%1026341
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1024266
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%642970
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1026139
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1025649
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281675
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2315369
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%375745
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1169387
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176381
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176590
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1169729
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3266841
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%811969
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%930300
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%187166
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4061064
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3441769
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82071
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%799173
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%644572
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%333329
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136288
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%494539
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%186603
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42009
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29670
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62497
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30270
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62297
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30498
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181374
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62478
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30450
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208812
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30700
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62304
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42251
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41759
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%195058
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42218
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42637
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62342
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30476
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42107
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183022
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30668
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195125
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30528
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208295
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182217
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62424
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42539
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194976
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30150
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19758
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27801
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8290
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves738280%796980
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield738170%1073845
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants737720%796498
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves737260%754393
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow736920%1023353
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog736200%911126
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask735680%1074820
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star735310%1074588
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash734370%1056414
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor734140%1025649
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor734120%1031448
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection733990%796815
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude733740%1052343
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots733630%1024266
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield733560%1028316
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration732960%1112172
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword731650%1026341
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff729790%1026139
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3547340%873774
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164700%2315369
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121770%82071
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108520%1169387
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key106110%1169729
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105980%108948
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105640%109154
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104570%375745
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria87410%3266841
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4061064
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70470%3441769
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755280%811969
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354200%930300
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39930%187166
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%494539
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10990%644572
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10710%799173
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8460%333329
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5510%136288
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3330%186603
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191281
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181428
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175254
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%195058
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194976
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181332
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191661
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175109
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192951
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180331
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%183022
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193056
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173380
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174864
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181374
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191741
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192794
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173487
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191125
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180659
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173932
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208812
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192387
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208295
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%182217
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180982
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180340
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174476
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191877
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195125
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180371
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193505
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27801
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19758
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24732
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst875720%1059305
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab857710%746990
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow817550%1023353
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection815360%796815
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow815090%791985
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves814770%738606
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots814650%789935
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield813560%1073845
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask813160%1074820
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog813020%911126
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants812360%1028083
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration812020%1112172
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter811900%790939
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield811650%1029130
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star811060%1074588
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword810860%790883
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves808730%796980
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants808130%796498
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves806960%754393
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3559560%873774
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167920%2315369
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120580%4061064
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110080%375745
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5109240%108948
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108940%1169387
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108860%1169729
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106670%109154
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69790%3441769
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63970%3266841
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355760%930300
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754330%811969
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42450%99577
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41100%187166
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13430%644572
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12560%799173
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%82071
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10480%333329
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6340%136288
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4030%186603
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%494539
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191741
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192951
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77847
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191661
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173380
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52214
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77800
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175109
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77675
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174864
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67818
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180982
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180340
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192794
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175254
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180371
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52317
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51985
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193505
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180659
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181332
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77605
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78040
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173487
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192387
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52164
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191877
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173932
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77647
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174476
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66001
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%180331
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%191281
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%181428
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193056
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191125
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19758
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24732
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12000%1027308
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11940%1338113
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11840%1332631
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11760%789935
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11750%1428115
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11740%791985
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11710%1023255
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11630%1419241
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11600%1283001
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11530%1059305
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%790939
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11460%982419
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%790883
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11440%1168649
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11390%1022549
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11370%799886
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11310%1028083
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1330683
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11240%858885
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11220%1416963
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11190%738606
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10920%1029130
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10760%746990
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10720%1417447
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49590%407034
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52890%2315369
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3266841
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111558
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61880%111810
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1850%1169729
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1169387
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3441769
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%811969
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%930300
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87367
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4061064
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115295
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71531
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%333329
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%799173
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99577
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%644572
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136288
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%186603
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%494539
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51985
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641520
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308560
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64115
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52214
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%938756
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283783
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%641914
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308149
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64501
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308912
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64503
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308771
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%937139
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283439
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312014
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642255
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%936381
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66001
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52317
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281675
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308263
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64265
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24732
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1233469
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1371564
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2064489
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1094093
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3266841
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1370418
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1396824
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2065293
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%674329
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2063069
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2063500
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1169729
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2060887
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1894219
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309658
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1028693
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%785888
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1012369
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%796337
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115295
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1029218
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1174319
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1027963
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2398573
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1173445
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%644572
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3441769
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow698805%1283001
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots659334%1332631
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield657514%1029130
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots657384%799886
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor656634%1330683
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves656204%738606
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves655854%858885
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword655814%790883
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves655564%796980
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst655404%1059305
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter655324%790939
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow654524%791985
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots653574%789935
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants653404%796498
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves653344%982419
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow652774%1023353
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection651784%796815
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves651384%754393
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab651054%746990
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants649864%1028083
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4470733%407034
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key184381%1169729
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye183361%1169387
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5144701%2315369
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +692491%111558
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +691971%111810
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +191141%375745
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71080%3266841
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4061064
Kalima 4Necron4Imp56710%3441769
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747600%811969
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347500%930300
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36590%71531
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34050%187166
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31410%99577
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26200%82071
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11210%799173
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10950%644572
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9480%333329
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5320%136288
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3580%186603
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2730%494539
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173932
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281675
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64503
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173487
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283783
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174864
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173380
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51985
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52164
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180659
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180331
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52317
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64115
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77847
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52214
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78040
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310214
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312014
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283371
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175254
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64501
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67818
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283439
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181332
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174476
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64265
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77647
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180340
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water790%77800
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77605
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77675
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181428
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66001
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180371
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175109
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind690%180982
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191281
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191741
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191125
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192387
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19758
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192951
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191661
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24732
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667521%1112172
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607011%1031448
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604431%938756
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604201%642970
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603891%642255
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603831%1026341
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603461%911126
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1026139
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602741%1028316
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602591%937139
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602171%936381
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602081%1052343
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601791%1074820
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601631%1073845
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600871%641520
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600851%1074588
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600151%641914
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599721%1025649
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599051%1056414
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598861%1024266
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504831%873774
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154170%2315369
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115040%4061064
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1169729
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99680%3441769
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99230%1169387
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176590
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498270%176381
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195710%375745
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69480%3266841
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%187166
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%811969
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%930300
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%82071
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%494539
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%799173
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%644572
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%333329
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136288
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%186603
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42107
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%195058
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62297
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193505
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191125
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182217
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62424
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183022
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%192951
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191877
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62342
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42637
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42539
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181374
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41759
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192794
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191281
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208812
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62304
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62497
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195125
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42009
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193056
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42251
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42218
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62478
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192387
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208295
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194976
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191661
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191741
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8290
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27801
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24732
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19758
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1377751
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1023255
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1309658
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1027308
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1392148
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1338113
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1332631
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1417447
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1327644
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1419241
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1330683
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1428115
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1416963
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1271915
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1168649
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1283001
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1310471
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1022549
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1497288
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1515806
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1392864
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1379881
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1378508
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760245
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3441769
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2315369
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4061064
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1029130
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1059305
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1028083
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%858885
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%982419
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%799886
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1169729
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1169387
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%674329
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%674762
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3266841
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%811969
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%930300
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99577
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95582
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115295
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71531
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87367
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%799173
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%333329
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%644572
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136288
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%494539
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%186603
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642255
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308912
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281675
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1056414
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283439
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1028316
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938756
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1283001
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%738606
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%746990
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%796815
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%790939
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%799886
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%982419
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%858885
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%796980
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1023353
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%796498
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%791985
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%754393
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1330683
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%789935
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1028083
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1332631
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1059305
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%790883
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1029130
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%407034
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1074588
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1073845
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1074820
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2315369
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111558
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1169387
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111810
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%375745
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1169729
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%811969
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%930300
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4061064
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71531
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3266841
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%644572
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%799173
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%333329
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99577
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3441769
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136288
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%186603
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283439
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281675
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173380
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52317
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77800
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283783
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52164
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77647
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310214
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308771
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1378508
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1168649
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%799886
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1023255
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1027308
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%982419
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1059305
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1332631
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1283001
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1419241
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1338113
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1428115
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1028083
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1416963
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1029130
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1379881
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1417447
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%858885
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1022549
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1330683
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1377751
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1271915
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760245
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2315369
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4061064
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111558
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1169729
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1169387
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%674329
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111810
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%674762
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%811969
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%930300
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115295
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3266841
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3441769
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71531
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99577
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87367
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%494539
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%644572
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%799173
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%333329
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136288
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%186603
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%936381
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283371
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%937139
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308560
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64115
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1026139
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64265
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312014
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64501
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%642970
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308912
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308771
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283783
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281675
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1025649
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052343
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308149
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1028316
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%938756
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1026341
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64503
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1056414
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642255
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308263
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283439
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%641914
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641520
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1417447
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1283001
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1309658
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1377751
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1497288
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1379881
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1416963
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1515806
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1023255
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1338113
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1419241
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1027308
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1428115
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1392864
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1168649
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1392148
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1310471
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1022549
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1330683
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1271915
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1378508
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1332631
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1327644
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760245
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2315369
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%982419
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%799886
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%858885
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1059305
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1029130
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1028083
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3441769
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%674329
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%674762
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1169387
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1169729
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%811969
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%930300
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99577
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3266841
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4061064
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95582
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115295
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87367
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71531
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%644572
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%799173
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%333329
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136288
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%186603
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%494539
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1031448
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642255
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%936381
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308560
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1056414
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312014
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1028316
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283783
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308149
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641520
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052343
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%938756
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%642970
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308263
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%911126
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1024266
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283371
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308912
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1025649
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%641914
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%937139
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283439
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1026341
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310214
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281675
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308771
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1026139
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1396824
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1174319
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%785888
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1094093
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1172522
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%742349
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%786997
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1392148
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1010538
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1007736
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1515806
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1173445
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1497288
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1371564
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1012369
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%742531
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1370418
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1392864
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1011595
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%796337
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1029218
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1008764
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1027963
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1056337
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1028693
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1012344
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1894219
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2398573
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2315369
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3266841
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3441769
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1169387
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%674329
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%674762
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1169729
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1377751
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1271915
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1310471
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1379881
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1309658
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1378508
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1327644
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%930300
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%811969
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87367
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120842
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4061064
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115295
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95582
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%799173
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%644572
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98774
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%333329
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78817
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136288
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%186603
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%494539
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5767625
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5442323
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5438862
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3841020
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3215102
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5439512
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5770244
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2533233
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5539760
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3165387
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2398573
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1802929
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3266841
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216826
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1804990
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3441769
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%674762
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4061064
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1049787
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1169387
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%186603
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1169729
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1837504
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1056337
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1894219
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1029218
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1008764
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1378508
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1309658
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1010538
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1172522
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1028693
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1338113
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1327644
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1515806
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1392864
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1379881
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1094093
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1271915
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1174319
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1011595
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1173445
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1027963
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1428115
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1392148
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1012344
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1417447
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1007736
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1497288
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1416963
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1419241
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1012369
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1377751
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1310471
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2315369
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1169387
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%674762
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1169729
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%674329
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%930300
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3266841
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%811969
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87367
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115295
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95582
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4061064
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98774
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%799173
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%644572
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3441769
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%333329
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71531
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136288
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78817
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%494539
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%186603
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1074588
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1074820
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1023353
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1052343
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1024266
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1026341
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1025649
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1056414
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%911126
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1073845
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1026139
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1031448
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1028316
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%938756
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%936381
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%937139
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1112172
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187166
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1428115
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1027308
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1332631
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1028083
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1419241
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1059305
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1168649
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%982419
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1416963
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%858885
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%799886
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1029130
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%746990
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%790883
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1022549
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1330683
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1283001
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1417447
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1023255
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%738606
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%789935
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%790939
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%791985
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%407034
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2315369
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111810
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1169387
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1169729
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111558
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%754393
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%796498
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%796980
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1023353
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%796815
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3266841
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%930300
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%811969
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3441769
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4061064
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87367
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71531
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99577
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%799173
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%644572
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%333329
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136288
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%186603
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%494539
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%936381
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%937139
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308912
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%642970
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312014
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308263
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77647
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64265
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64115
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308560
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%641914
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641520
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52214
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283371
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52164
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283783
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51985
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66001
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%938756
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77800
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52317
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310214
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308149
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308771
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642255
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283439
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281675
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78040
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24732
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77847
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77675
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1837504
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1804990
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1802929
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2065293
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1371564
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2064489
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%786997
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1233469
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2063500
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1236953
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2060887
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%742349
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%742531
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1370418
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1242987
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%785888
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1396824
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2063069
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%796337
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1894219
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2398573
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1011595
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1056337
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1028693
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1029218
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1008764
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1007736
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1027963
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1010538
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1012369
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1012344
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2315369
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1049787
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%674762
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1169729
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1169387
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%674329
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3441769
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3266841
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4061064
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%930300
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%811969
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98774
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216826
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120842
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95582
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%644572
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%799173
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%333329
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136288
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78817
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%186603
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1332631
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1168649
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1330683
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1283001
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%494539
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%746990
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%790883
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%791985
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%796498
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%790939
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%858885
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1028083
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%789935
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%982419
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%796815
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%738606
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%796980
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%754393
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1059305
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%799886
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1029130
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71531
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots422854%786997
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm421404%1007736
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves421114%796337
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots419424%1008764
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots418004%785888
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6328823%1894219
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear286123%1029218
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants283483%1377751
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor283263%1173445
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants282923%1497288
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves282903%1378508
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots282753%1027963
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves282613%1392864
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace282583%1172522
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves282583%1094093
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots282423%1392148
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm282393%1010538
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm282093%1271915
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark281723%1056337
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor281633%1012369
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow280913%1011595
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor280893%1012344
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves280803%1309658
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask280403%1327644
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants280363%1310471
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants279633%1028693
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves279533%1515806
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow279073%1379881
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction278493%1174319
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +597781%2315369
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye66021%1169387
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +765491%674762
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +765301%674329
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key63911%1169729
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4061064
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria50021%3266841
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341580%930300
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp39570%3441769
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733590%811969
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23720%87367
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18200%115295
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17130%98774
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14400%95582
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9030%71531
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8760%644572
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8080%799173
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6450%333329
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4830%78817
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%494539
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3850%136288
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2600%186603
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1023353
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1026341
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%911126
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1056414
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%796498
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star830%1074588
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%796980
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1026139
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1074820
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%796815
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1025649
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1112172
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots750%1024266
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1052343
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%754393
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1031448
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1073845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1028316
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82071
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6484370%1894219
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter468770%1371564
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor467310%1012369
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots467210%1370418
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants466620%2065293
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow466170%2063500
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants465820%1233469
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark465630%1056337
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants465530%742349
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon465380%1396824
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear465160%1029218
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor464730%742531
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots464670%1027963
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm464580%1010538
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff464540%2063069
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor464400%1012344
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor464380%2064489
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade464380%2060887
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots464010%1008764
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves463930%796337
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor463340%1173445
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm463230%1007736
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots463120%785888
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction462710%1174319
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace462420%1172522
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots461770%786997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow461430%1011595
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants458550%1028693
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1241770%2398573
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5147750%2315369
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye96200%1169387
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +796090%674329
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key96090%1169729
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794600%674762
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77930%3266841
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4061064
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3441769
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359580%930300
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48370%115295
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748320%811969
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22690%216826
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21690%98774
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19170%120842
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13030%799173
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12970%95582
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12750%644572
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9910%333329
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7070%78817
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6150%136288
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3900%186603
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1720%494539
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%746990
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1059305
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%796815
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%738606
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%858885
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%754393
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%796498
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%790939
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%790883
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1073845
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1074588
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%791985
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%789935
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1023353
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1074820
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%796980
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1029130
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves690%982419
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1028083
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%799886
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99577
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82071
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1134581%1804990
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1130971%1802929
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1130501%1837504
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor995700%2064489
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots995080%786997
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants994430%742349
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants993180%1233469
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves991060%1236953
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon990520%1396824
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves990400%796337
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream990280%1242987
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff990250%2063069
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots989670%785888
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots989390%1370418
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor988860%742531
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants988790%2065293
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade988390%2060887
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter987830%1371564
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow985850%2063500
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6746180%1894219
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1366650%2398573
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants285400%1028693
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor283710%1012344
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor283700%1012369
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear283620%1029218
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm283360%1010538
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow283160%1011595
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots282960%1027963
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm282050%1007736
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark281070%1056337
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots278800%1008764
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5225730%2315369
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0183600%1049787
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel164630%4061064
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7146820%674762
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye145890%1169387
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7145360%674329
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key144670%1169729
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100930%3266841
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +391560%930300
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm80130%98774
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774350%811969
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56400%95582
Kalima 6Death AngeImp51250%3441769
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47920%216826
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34370%120842
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22230%799173
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21790%644572
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17220%333329
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11460%78817
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11280%136288
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6700%186603
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%494539
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1283001
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1330683
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1332631
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1168649
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%746990
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%982419
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%790939
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%796980
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1028083
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%791985
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%796815
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%754393
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%790883
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%738606
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1059305
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%789935
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%796498
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%858885
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%799886
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1029130
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71531
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87367
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99577
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2774751%2533233
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2770211%1837504
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2764471%1802929
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2762751%5442323
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2761841%5438862
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2760421%5539760
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2758871%3841020
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2756271%1804990
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2754731%3215102
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2747911%5439512
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555660%2398573
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464910%2063500
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants463270%2065293
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461760%2060887
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461570%1236953
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460710%1242987
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor459280%2064489
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459070%2063069
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345040%2315369
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3441769
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302030%3266841
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278630%1049787
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4061064
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224630%674762
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223820%1169729
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223390%674329
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222170%1169387
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166240%120842
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141360%930300
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%216826
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112520%811969
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68090%333329
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33920%644572
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32730%799173
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20800%494539
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17640%136288
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16990%78817
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%186603
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2402%1095
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14099114
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2262%1100
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2232%1127
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2162%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11135834
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4626508
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4061064
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3266841
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3165387
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3441769
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2398573
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2315369
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%494539
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1049787
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%811969
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%930300
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%799173
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%186603
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1804990
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%333329
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3841020
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78817
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1063585%1802929
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1060235%1233469
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1059135%2064489
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1058665%1236953
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1058635%1396824
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1058575%1804990
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1058365%1837504
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1057905%3215102
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1057835%1370418
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1056975%2533233
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1056795%2065293
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1056725%2063500
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1056505%2060887
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1055985%1242987
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1054905%2063069
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1053985%3841020
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1048695%1371564
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6614203%1894219
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1299891%2398573
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5183731%2315369
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4061064
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria157741%3266841
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0149921%1049787
Kalima 6Necron6Imp147531%3441769
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key120291%1169729
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120261%674762
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye119041%1169387
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118201%674329
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375660%930300
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70690%98774
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761150%811969
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53690%120842
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47440%216826
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18550%644572
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18480%799173
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14580%333329
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9990%136288
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%494539
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9030%78817
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5470%186603
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1059305
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1283001
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1022549
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1029130
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1416963
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1379881
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1028083
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%799886
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1378508
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1023255
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1338113
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%982419
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1027308
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1168649
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1428115
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%858885
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1417447
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1419241
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1332631
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1330683
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1377751
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%796815
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%796980
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%746990
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%789935
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%791985
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%754393
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%790939
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%790883
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%738606
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99577
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%796498
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115295
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87367
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71531
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436601%1396824
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435471%1894219
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420241%785888
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418551%1012369
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor418061%1173445
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417521%1174319
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416701%786997
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416531%1056337
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416481%1497288
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter415161%1371564
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414911%1007736
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414671%1028693
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414361%1172522
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414291%1011595
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414261%1392148
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots414121%1370418
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413751%1392864
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412721%742531
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots412131%1027963
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm412131%1010538
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411931%742349
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411901%1029218
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411711%1094093
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411451%1008764
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410621%1012344
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410271%796337
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409931%1515806
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214210%2398573
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132350%2315369
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86520%3266841
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85700%1169729
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84970%1169387
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784760%674329
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784290%674762
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72490%3441769
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69930%1377751
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69900%1379881
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69730%1378508
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69670%1327644
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69310%1309658
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69300%1271915
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68210%1310471
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353970%930300
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743730%811969
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26460%87367
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20220%120842
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16350%4061064
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115295
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13260%95582
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98774
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11090%644572
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10910%799173
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%333329
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5970%78817
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5710%136288
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%186603
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%494539
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44470512%3841020
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44470412%5770244
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44460412%5442323
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44430312%5767625
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44429912%5539760
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44415312%5438862
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44385912%5439512
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71260793%3165387
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1619712%2398573
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria542631%3266841
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel526741%4061064
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp484321%3441769
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5379021%2315369
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0311461%1049787
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade261281%1837504
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask260721%2533233
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor259451%3215102
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key245231%1169729
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye243961%1169387
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7243061%674762
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242461%674329
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152270%930300
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124690%811969
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%494539
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37170%644572
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37150%799173
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28750%333329
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19970%136288
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18570%78817
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11200%186603
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%796337
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1027963
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1392148
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1310471
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1056337
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1029218
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1377751
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1378508
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1010538
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1174319
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1392864
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1327644
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1008764
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1515806
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1094093
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1028693
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1173445
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1271915
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1012344
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1497288
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1338113
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1011595
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1750%1309658
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1379881
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1012369
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1007736
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1172522
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98774
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95582
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71531
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115295
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87367
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots370%1024266
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281675
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1031448
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%644572
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312014
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1025649
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1052343
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1056414
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308149
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%642255
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%308912
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%799173
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%308771
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283371
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1026139
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%938756
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves250%283783
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%641520
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%936381
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1028316
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%642970
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308263
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%937139
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308560
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword200%283439
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310214
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431370
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1026341
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%641914
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%333329
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2315369
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye70%1169387
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4061064
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176590
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%186603
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176381
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%375745
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1169729
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3266841
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3441769
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187166
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%811969
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136288
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%930300
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1200%799173
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61020%1894219
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask910%1327644
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%644572
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark890%1056337
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor850%1012369
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves830%1094093
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow780%1379881
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow780%1027308
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants770%1377751
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1378508
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots750%1392148
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage750%1428115
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants750%1310471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm750%1417447
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm750%1023255
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm740%1010538
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace740%1172522
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants730%1028693
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction720%1174319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction710%1416963
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear700%1029218
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm700%1271915
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots670%1027963
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter670%1419241
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves650%1309658
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor640%1012344
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots640%1338113
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1011595
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1173445
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves590%1515806
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots580%1022549
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants550%1497288
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1392864
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life440%333329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5270%2315369
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%674329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1169729
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%186603
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3266841
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%674762
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1169387
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%930300
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%811969
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3441769
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136288
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87367
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115295
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71531
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4061064
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78817
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%642970
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99577
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%789935
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%799173
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1059305
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%746990
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%790939
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1023353
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1112172
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1074820
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1029130
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%754393
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1028083
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%790883
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%738606
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%982419
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%796980
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%796498
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%873774
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%791985
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1074588
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1073845
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%796815
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%644572
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%333329
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1169387
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2315369
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1169729
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%186603
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4061064
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%375745
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%811969
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108948
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3266841
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109154
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3441769
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76332
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%930300
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187166
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136288
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99577
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78040
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%494539
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82071
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191661
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%873774
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1059305
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%789935
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%982419
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1029130
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1023353
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%796498
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%738606
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1073845
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1074588
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%644572
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1074820
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab280%746990
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%796815
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%799173
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%790883
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%790939
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%791985
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%754393
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%796980
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1112172
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1028083
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2315369
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4061064
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%375745
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%186603
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%333329
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1169387
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1169729
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99577
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%108948
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109154
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3441769
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3266841
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%811969
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%930300
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52317
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%494539
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187166
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82071
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136288
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless910%799173
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots870%799886
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm860%1417447
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow840%1027308
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield800%1029130
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor800%1168649
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%644572
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves770%1378508
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1419241
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1379881
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor750%1330683
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves740%982419
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves710%858885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots690%1022549
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1416963
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants680%1377751
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants680%1028083
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow670%1283001
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1023255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst660%1059305
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage650%1428115
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5650%760245
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots650%1332631
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots610%1338113
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2315369
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%333329
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1169387
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1169729
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4061064
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%796815
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111558
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%796980
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%790939
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%186603
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%789935
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%796498
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%754393
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%746990
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%738606
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6120%111810
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%790883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3441769
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%811969
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%791985
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136288
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87367
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115295
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%930300
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71531
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99577
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3266841
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%494539
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1031448
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1025649
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%754393
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1073845
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1074588
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1052343
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration350%1112172
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%799173
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%796980
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%796498
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%911126
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1026139
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1074820
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%873774
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword300%1026341
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1023353
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1056414
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1024266
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%644572
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1028316
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%796815
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%333329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82071
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2315369
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109154
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4061064
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%186603
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1169387
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%375745
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%108948
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3441769
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1169729
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3266841
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%811969
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187166
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136288
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191877
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%930300
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%796815
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1059305
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%858885
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%790939
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1029130
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1074820
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%746990
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1073845
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%754393
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%799886
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%790883
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%796980
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%791985
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%982419
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%796498
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%799173
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1023353
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1074588
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1028083
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%873774
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%738606
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%789935
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%644572
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%333329
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2315369
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%375745
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109154
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1169387
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3441769
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111810
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1169729
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%811969
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111558
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%186603
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136288
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187166
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3266841
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99577
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82071
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%494539
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108948
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4061064
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%930300
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76332
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78040
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless770%799173
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5730%760245
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul580%644572
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1271915
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1417447
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves420%858885
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage420%1428115
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter410%1419241
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1332631
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027308
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%333329
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots330%1338113
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm320%1023255
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1327644
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves320%1392864
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots320%799886
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1310471
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1378508
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor280%1330683
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots280%1022549
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1309658
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow270%1379881
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1283001
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1392148
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1416963
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor260%1168649
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2315369
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1377751
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%674762
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3266841
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%674329
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1029130
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%186603
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1169729
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%811969
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1059305
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1169387
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%982419
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1028083
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87367
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136288
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%930300
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71531
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4061064
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115295
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3441769
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308771
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76332
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283783
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%799173
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%644572
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431370
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%51985
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%77847
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64265
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283371
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174476
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%312014
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter320%308912
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175254
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash310%67818
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword310%283439
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66001
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77675
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64503
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173380
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64115
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310214
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308149
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283783
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175109
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78040
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77800
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%174864
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52317
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%308771
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77605
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability240%64501
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52164
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308263
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281675
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173932
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308560
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52214
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear230%77647
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor190%173487
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%333329
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56257
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21691
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%186603
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1169387
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3266841
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%56875
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%375745
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187166
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136288
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%811969
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%930300
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3441769
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24732
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76332
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1169729
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4061064
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%799886
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%799173
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1332631
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1283001
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1027308
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%858885
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%644572
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1428115
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1271915
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1378508
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%333329
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1022549
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1419241
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%982419
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1023255
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760245
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1309658
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1310471
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1416963
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1338113
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1330683
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1377751
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1168649
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1327644
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1417447
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1379881
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2315369
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%674329
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1169387
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%811969
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3266841
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99577
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%674762
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%186603
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71531
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%930300
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1169729
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87367
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst530%1059305
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%911126
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%791985
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1023353
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1029130
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1073845
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%796980
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%789935
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%799173
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants390%796498
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%738606
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%746990
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter390%790939
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%754393
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1028083
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1074820
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%790883
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%873774
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1074588
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%644572
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%796815
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1112172
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%333329
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2315369
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3266841
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%108948
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109154
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1169729
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1169387
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%375745
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187166
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136288
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%186603
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3441769
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%930300
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82071
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4061064
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%811969
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99577
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots532%1392148
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor492%1012369
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves492%1094093
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow472%1379881
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage472%1428115
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark472%1056337
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1173445
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%799173
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow442%1011595
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1894219
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots422%1027963
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor422%1012344
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots422%1338113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants422%1028693
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1010538
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction401%1174319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants401%1310471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear381%1029218
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves381%1378508
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%644572
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1417447
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves371%1515806
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1007736
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves361%1309658
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction361%1416963
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm341%1271915
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter311%1419241
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1377751
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots311%1008764
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1392864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1172522
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1497288
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask201%1327644
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%333329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5151%2315369
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1169729
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%674762
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%186603
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1169387
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3266841
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%674329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3441769
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%930300
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4061064
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78817
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87367
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%811969
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136288
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115295
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98774
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1073845
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%799173
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431370
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%937139
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52214
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283439
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%644572
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64115
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%936381
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants330%308263
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77675
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308560
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%642970
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%283783
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants320%642255
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic310%66001
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%51985
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281675
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life300%333329
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67818
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64501
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%641520
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water270%77800
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283371
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308149
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312014
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77605
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52164
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78040
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm260%310214
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64503
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%641914
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77847
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves220%938756
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter220%308912
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77647
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308771
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64265
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52317
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21691
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%375745
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176381
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56257
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye120%1169387
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1169729
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +490%176590
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%186603
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56875
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%811969
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24732
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136288
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4061064
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3441769
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76332
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187166
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30700
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27139
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62478
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3266841
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29670
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%930300
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26939
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%494539
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless730%799173
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves630%938756
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%644572
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312014
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308263
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431370
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants530%642255
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%641520
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash510%1056414
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%936381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1112172
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog500%911126
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%308771
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword490%1026341
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter490%308912
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1052343
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%642970
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe470%308560
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1028316
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308149
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1026139
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots440%1024266
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1031448
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310214
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%937139
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1025649
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%641914
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%333329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2315369
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%375745
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176590
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1169387
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%186603
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3266841
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187166
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82071
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1169729
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%930300
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%811969
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4061064
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%494539
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136288
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless750%799173
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul560%644572
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1052343
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310214
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1028316
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2480%431370
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%283783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283439
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe460%308560
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash460%1056414
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%937139
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312014
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308912
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%308771
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor390%1025649
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%936381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants390%642255
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow380%641914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%938756
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%641520
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283371
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308263
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%642970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1026341
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281675
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1026139
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots300%1024266
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1031448
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2315369
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%333329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%375745
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1169387
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%186603
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1169729
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4061064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176590
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%811969
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%930300
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136288
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3266841
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42107
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183022
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62424
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30528
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless740%799173
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2610%431370
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%644572
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1028316
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff430%1026139
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%937139
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308149
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow390%641914
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%642970
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe380%308560
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1056414
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283371
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1024266
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants350%312014
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64503
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64115
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%938756
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm330%64265
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%308912
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword320%1026341
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308263
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%283783
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1052343
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor290%641520
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor290%1025649
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283439
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310214
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281675
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308771
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants250%642255
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%936381
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability240%64501
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%333329
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5140%2315369
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1169387
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1169729
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4061064
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3266841
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187166
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3441769
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176381
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176590
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%375745
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%186603
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136288
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%930300
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%811969
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76332
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow930%1027308
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves910%858885
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves890%1378508
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants860%1377751
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul850%644572
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves840%982419
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless810%799173
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots800%1332631
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots800%1338113
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm790%1417447
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask790%1327644
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm790%1023255
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor760%1168649
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants750%1310471
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm750%1271915
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter730%1419241
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor720%1330683
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots720%1022549
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction710%1416963
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5690%760245
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow680%1283001
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1379881
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves640%1309658
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage630%1428115
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots560%799886
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%674329
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life270%333329
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2315369
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7140%674762
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation110%186603
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%930300
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1169387
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3441769
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99577
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1169729
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71531
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115295
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4061064
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%811969
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87367
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136288
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494539
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76332
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3266841
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%936381
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%937139
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64115
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938756
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308560
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants510%2065293
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless470%799173
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff440%2063069
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream440%1242987
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor390%1012369
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1233469
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor370%1012344
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor360%742531
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1010538
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow360%2063500
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants350%742349
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon350%1396824
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6350%1894219
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm350%1007736
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear350%1029218
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots340%1027963
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants340%1028693
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark340%1056337
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves340%1236953
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots330%1008764
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor320%2064489
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade320%2060887
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%644572
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots300%785888
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter280%1371564
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow250%1011595
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves250%796337
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots250%1370418
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots220%786997
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction200%1174319
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1172522
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2398573
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life150%333329
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1515806
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor140%1173445
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants120%1497288
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2315369
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves120%1094093
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%674762
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0100%1049787
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria90%3266841
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%186603
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1169729
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%674329
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%930300
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%811969
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98774
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1169387
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136288
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120842
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95582
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216826
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%799886
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4061064
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3441769
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1011595
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%644572
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1012344
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1392864
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots964%789935
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves914%796980
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow894%1023353
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants874%1028083
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves854%738606
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield793%1029130
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration793%1112172
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow783%791985
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog763%911126
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab763%746990
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask753%1074820
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless743%799173
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield713%1073845
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul693%644572
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves683%754393
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%796498
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%790939
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection653%796815
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star643%1074588
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3643%873774
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword643%790883
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1059305
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%333329
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%186603
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109154
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1169729
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2315369
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%375745
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1169387
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5121%108948
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3266841
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136288
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187166
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%811969
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4061064
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%930300
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82071
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3441769
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192794
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76332
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99577
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1283001
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1168649
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1330683
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1332631
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%799173
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%754393
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%790939
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1028083
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%738606
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%644572
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1029130
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%858885
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%790883
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%799886
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1059305
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%791985
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%746990
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%796980
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%789935
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%982419
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%796815
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%796498
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%407034
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%333329
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3266841
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3441769
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1169387
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2315369
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%186603
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111810
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4061064
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111558
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%375745
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%930300
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%811969
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1169729
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%494539
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308912
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71531
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136288
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99577
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281675
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1052343
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor740%1031448
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1028316
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3660%873774
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1074820
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants620%796498
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%911126
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul620%644572
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%754393
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1025649
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%796980
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash600%1056414
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1112172
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword580%1026341
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%799173
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1024266
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star560%1074588
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection560%796815
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1073845
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1026139
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow510%1023353
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%333329
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2315369
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1169387
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation160%186603
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1169729
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5140%108948
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4061064
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109154
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%375745
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3441769
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82071
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76332
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%811969
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%930300
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3266841
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187166
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136288
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183022
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173932
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180331
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%754393
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%799173
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1028083
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%858885
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves310%738606
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%982419
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%644572
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword290%790883
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1332631
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%407034
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%796980
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%791985
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%746990
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%799886
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1023353
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%796815
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%796498
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1059305
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%789935
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%790939
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1330683
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1029130
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%333329
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1283001
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2315369
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1169387
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1169729
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3266841
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111558
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%375745
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%930300
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82071
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136288
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3441769
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111810
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71531
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4061064
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187166
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%186603
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%494539
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%790883
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%754393
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%799886
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1330683
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1029130
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1028083
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%746990
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%796980
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1023353
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1059305
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%790939
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1283001
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%791985
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%407034
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%738606
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%982419
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%789935
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%858885
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%796815
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%799173
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%644572
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%796498
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1332631
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1169729
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2315369
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%186603
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%333329
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1169387
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111558
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3266841
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3441769
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111810
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99577
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76332
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%375745
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%811969
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187166
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%930300
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136288
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4061064
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82071
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71531
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor830%1031448
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask770%1074820
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%754393
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow750%791985
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots750%789935
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab700%746990
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1023353
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter640%790939
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants630%796498
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1112172
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves600%738606
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog600%911126
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1073845
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star590%1074588
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection570%796815
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%790883
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%799173
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%873774
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves480%796980
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%644572
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%333329
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1026341
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1056414
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1028316
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1052343
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5170%2315369
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1025649
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4061064
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1169729
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria130%3266841
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots110%1024266
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1026139
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%186603
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%375745
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109154
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108948
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3441769
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1169387
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82071
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%811969
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%930300
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76332
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136288
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187166
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192387
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77800
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%796815
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1023353
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%796498
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1332631
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%858885
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%746990
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%790883
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%789935
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%754393
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%791985
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%738606
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield360%1029130
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%796980
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%799886
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%790939
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1028083
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%799173
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1330683
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%982419
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%407034
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1059305
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1283001
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%644572
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%333329
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2315369
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1169387
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1169729
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%186603
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111558
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%375745
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111810
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99577
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3441769
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136288
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3266841
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187166
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%811969
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82071
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71531
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%930300
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%494539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1173445
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1894219
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%799173
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%742531
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1028693
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1392864
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1174319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1008764
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1012344
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1515806
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1007736
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1011595
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1012369
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1497288
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1392148
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1271915
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%785888
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%786997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1027963
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%644572
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1010538
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1327644
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%796337
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1094093
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1056337
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1310471
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1309658
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1172522
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%742349
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1029218
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%333329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3441769
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2398573
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2315369
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%186603
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1169729
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1169387
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%674329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4061064
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76332
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%674762
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87367
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136288
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%811969
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98774
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120842
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%494539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%930300
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5850%760245
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm850%1417447
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants840%1377751
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless810%799173
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul770%644572
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots730%1022549
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots730%799886
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm720%1023255
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow720%1283001
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor710%1168649
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots700%1332631
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow700%1379881
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots680%1338113
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves670%1378508
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves670%982419
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow650%1027308
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst640%1059305
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage630%1428115
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves620%858885
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1029130
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants540%1028083
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor510%1330683
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction510%1416963
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter430%1419241
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%333329
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2315369
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%790939
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4061064
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%796980
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%796498
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key160%1169729
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves150%754393
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection140%796815
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%746990
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%789935
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1169387
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%186603
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111558
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%791985
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%111810
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3266841
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%790883
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%738606
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%930300
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136288
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87367
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71531
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99577
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3441769
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%811969
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115295
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%494539
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless610%799173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431370
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%644572
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52214
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191125
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78040
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52317
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77847
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175254
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%181428
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67818
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66001
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield280%175109
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77647
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm270%77605
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword270%173932
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%180982
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%192387
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%174864
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191661
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52164
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64501
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%174476
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%191281
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64503
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180340
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180331
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%333329
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173380
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm180%64265
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180371
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173487
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77800
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56875
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187166
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1169387
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%375745
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1169729
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%186603
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%930300
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3441769
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24732
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136288
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%811969
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%494539
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4061064
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19758
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3266841
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052343
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless750%799173
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6590%1894219
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul520%644572
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm490%1271915
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1338113
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction470%1416963
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1417447
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction430%1174319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask410%1327644
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027308
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage400%1428115
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves380%1392864
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear380%1029218
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1023255
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants370%1028693
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm360%1010538
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark350%1056337
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots350%1027963
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow340%1379881
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1011595
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1094093
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace340%1172522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots340%1022549
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1309658
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants310%1310471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots310%1392148
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor300%1012369
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves300%1515806
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life300%333329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1378508
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor280%1012344
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants270%1497288
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1419241
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor220%1173445
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants180%1377751
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%674329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5130%2315369
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation110%186603
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%930300
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%674762
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3266841
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye70%1169387
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1169729
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136288
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%811969
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87367
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3441769
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4061064
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115295
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%911126
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71531
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1417447
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1428115
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%982419
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1283001
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%858885
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%790883
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1168649
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%746990
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%407034
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%799886
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%799173
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027308
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1028083
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1419241
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1029130
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1332631
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%644572
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%738606
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%791985
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1022549
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1023255
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1416963
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%790939
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%789935
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1059305
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1330683
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%333329
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%186603
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2315369
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%796980
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111558
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1169729
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1023353
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%796815
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1169387
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111810
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%796498
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%930300
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%754393
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4061064
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87367
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3441769
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71531
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3266841
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136288
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%937139
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%811969
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless790%799173
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760245
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%799886
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul550%644572
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage540%1428115
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%858885
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants530%1310471
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves510%1378508
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1377751
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1022549
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1379881
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask470%1327644
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots460%1392148
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm450%1271915
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1419241
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1417447
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor420%1168649
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1416963
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1392864
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves390%1309658
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1283001
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1332631
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1027308
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1330683
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1338113
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1023255
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%333329
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3266841
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%674762
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5140%2315369
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1029130
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye130%1169387
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%982419
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%186603
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1059305
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1028083
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136288
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%674329
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115295
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1169729
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4061064
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%930300
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%811969
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71531
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99577
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3441769
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87367
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%494539
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%799173
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1031448
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1025649
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%938756
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1074588
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%911126
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1026139
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1052343
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1074820
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%642970
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%937139
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1112172
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1026341
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm310%936381
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1028316
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%644572
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%641914
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%641520
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1024266
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1056414
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642255
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1073845
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%873774
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%333329
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2315369
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%375745
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%186603
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176590
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1169729
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187166
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%930300
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4061064
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176381
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1169387
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136288
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3266841
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3441769
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1428115
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1029130
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1059305
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%407034
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%982419
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%799173
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1330683
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1023255
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1283001
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1168649
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%790939
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%791985
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1332631
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1027308
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%644572
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1416963
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1022549
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%799886
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1419241
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%790883
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%789935
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%746990
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%738606
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1028083
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1417447
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1338113
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%858885
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%333329
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4061064
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1169729
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111558
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2315369
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3441769
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%186603
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111810
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%811969
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1169387
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%930300
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136288
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3266841
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71531
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99577
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115295
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87367
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308149
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51985
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76332
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1515806
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor804%1173445
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves804%1094093
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1497288
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace724%1172522
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction724%1174319
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless684%799173
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul563%644572
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots553%1022549
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5503%760245
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves503%1309658
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1416963
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage473%1428115
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1378508
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask442%1327644
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1392864
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1023255
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1168649
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants422%1377751
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm422%1417447
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1271915
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1379881
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots392%1392148
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants382%1310471
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1419241
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow271%1027308
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1338113
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life221%333329
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1169729
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5111%2315369
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1169387
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7101%674762
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3266841
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%186603
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%799886
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%858885
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1283001
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1330683
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4061064
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%674329
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%930300
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136288
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%811969
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%494539
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71531
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1332631
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87367
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76332
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1026139
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115295
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1056414
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3441769
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1028316
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%937139
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1294857%799173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul967655%644572
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst733424%1059305
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3680734%873774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves656984%982419
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask656434%1074820
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star656014%1074588
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow654474%791985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword654364%790883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter654194%790939
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves653944%738606
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab653914%746990
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield653894%1029130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves652834%754393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection652244%796815
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants651774%1028083
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots651444%789935
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants651034%796498
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow650434%1023353
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves650134%796980
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield649424%1073845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration648564%1112172
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life290372%333329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5204131%2315369
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation192671%186603
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye128191%1169387
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127971%375745
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5126401%109154
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124781%1169729
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5124091%108948
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4061064
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81460%3441769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767630%811969
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365580%930300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria64050%3266841
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52400%136288
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45900%187166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27970%99577
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17590%82071
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%494539
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64503
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180371
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78040
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77647
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77605
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52164
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64501
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52214
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191661
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77847
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191741
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174476
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173380
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%173487
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181428
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180982
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192387
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174864
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173932
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175109
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180331
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77800
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180659
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52317
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24732
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19758
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1535206%799173
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1151064%644572
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6807703%1894219
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream731823%1242987
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots702183%785888
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor701833%1012369
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon700373%1396824
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor700323%742531
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor700233%1012344
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots699623%1008764
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff699543%2063069
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants699213%2065293
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots699033%1370418
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow698873%1011595
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants698873%742349
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark698683%1056337
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants698683%1233469
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots698673%786997
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm698653%1010538
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants698543%1028693
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor696923%2064489
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade696793%2060887
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm696613%1007736
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves696603%1236953
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots696423%1027963
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves695933%796337
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow695593%2063500
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter695163%1371564
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear693533%1029218
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1397112%2398573
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life348301%333329
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor280341%1173445
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction280101%1174319
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves279511%1094093
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves279491%1515806
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace279141%1172522
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants276521%1497288
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5241591%2315369
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation228831%186603
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0199651%1049787
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key149841%1169729
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7148961%674762
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148211%1169387
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7146111%674329
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395840%930300
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781130%811969
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp74710%3441769
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70360%4061064
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64750%136288
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria54320%3266841
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50550%216826
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42790%95582
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39970%120842
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36400%98774
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11040%78817
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%738606
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%754393
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1059305
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%791985
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%790883
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%982419
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%799886
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%796815
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%746990
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1074820
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%858885
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1074588
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1029130
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%796980
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%790939
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%789935
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1073845
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1028083
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1023353
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%796498
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%494539
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82071
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71531
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99577
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless990746%799173
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul733245%644572
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4518553%407034
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow502953%1283001
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants477463%1028083
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots476813%1332631
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow476773%791985
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow475873%1023353
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield475453%1029130
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves475283%858885
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection474943%796815
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves474873%738606
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter474773%790939
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves474503%982419
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots474153%789935
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab473853%746990
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword473263%790883
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots473053%799886
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants473033%796498
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor472283%1330683
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves471923%754393
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst471453%1059305
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves470743%796980
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life221321%333329
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye193151%1169387
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key190841%1169729
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5156151%2315369
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation147901%186603
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +195901%375745
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695361%111810
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +694861%111558
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90731%3266841
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3441769
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752500%811969
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351270%930300
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38810%136288
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35260%187166
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22050%82071
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21170%99577
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4061064
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18930%71531
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5860%494539
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175254
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52317
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77800
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181428
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64503
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77605
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283439
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77847
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52164
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180371
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175109
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173380
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173932
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64265
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283783
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180659
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181332
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66001
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78040
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283371
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67818
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281675
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173487
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310214
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312014
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180340
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180982
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64501
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174864
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51985
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77675
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52214
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77647
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64115
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180331
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174476
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191741
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191661
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192387
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191125
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191281
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192951
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24732
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19758
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76332
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless993236%799173
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul743634%644572
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5516203%760245
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage470833%1428115
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves465213%982419
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots464543%799886
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm462803%1023255
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter462313%1419241
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves462073%1378508
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield461043%1029130
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow460953%1283001
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves460923%858885
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots460263%1338113
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow460103%1379881
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst459863%1059305
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants459643%1377751
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor459143%1168649
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots458793%1332631
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor458763%1330683
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction458453%1416963
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm457863%1417447
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots457193%1022549
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow456733%1027308
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants456263%1028083
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life223641%333329
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157011%2315369
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147231%186603
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697471%111558
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96521%1169387
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696391%111810
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95201%1169729
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93191%796980
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92951%738606
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92591%789935
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91811%754393
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91171%790939
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90901%796498
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90631%796815
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90521%791985
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89961%746990
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89961%790883
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80660%4061064
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3441769
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52450%3266841
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751790%811969
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351590%930300
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40670%136288
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33400%87367
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115295
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21530%99577
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17170%71531
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%494539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless426965%799173
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul318874%644572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6220283%1894219
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark159142%1056337
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow150402%1379881
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor150212%1012369
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves149982%1094093
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage149752%1428115
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace149682%1172522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants149642%1497288
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction149632%1174319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots149562%1392148
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow149252%1011595
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants148962%1377751
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm148962%1417447
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor148782%1173445
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants148632%1310471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148422%1327644
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear148412%1029218
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm148282%1023255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots148212%1338113
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter148202%1419241
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves148092%1515806
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow148002%1027308
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm147952%1010538
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots147932%1027963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants147842%1028693
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots147702%1022549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor147632%1012344
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction147502%1416963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves147032%1378508
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm146952%1271915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves146902%1392864
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves146372%1309658
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life94101%333329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566641%2315369
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63591%186603
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741620%674762
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741400%674329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41010%1169729
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40610%1169387
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40290%3266841
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327330%930300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722340%811969
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17670%136288
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3441769
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10580%95582
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9300%87367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115295
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4061064
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5550%71531
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99577
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2930%78817
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1025649
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%642970
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1052343
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1056414
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1026341
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641520
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1024266
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1112172
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1028316
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1074588
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1026139
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1074820
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1073845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%938756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%936381
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1031448
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%641914
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%911126
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%937139
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82071
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187166
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%494539
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%796980
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%796498
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%644572
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%791985
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1074588
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%407034
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%796815
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1330683
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1023353
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%789935
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123485%1894219
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105674%1056337
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100504%1416963
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99604%1027963
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98934%1378508
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98934%1379881
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98864%1515806
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98624%1428115
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98444%1173445
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98304%1029218
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98214%1028693
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98214%1392864
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97914%1174319
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97844%1094093
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97834%1377751
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97794%1392148
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97674%1327644
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97644%1419241
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97594%1417447
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97224%1172522
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96244%1338113
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63362%799173
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48302%644572
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537791%2315369
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%674329
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723091%674762
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23091%1169729
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23031%1169387
32Alpha CrusRena +314991%930300
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14841%333329
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4061064
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%811969
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3266841
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1027308
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1011595
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10280%186603
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1012344
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1497288
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1023255
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9980%1271915
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9960%1310471
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1012369
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9680%1309658
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1010538
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9590%1022549
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3441769
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136288
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5590%95582
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87367
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115295
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71531
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99577
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1910%78817
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%494539
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1025649
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%642970
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641520
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1024266
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1028316
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%911126
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1026139
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1073845
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1074820
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%938756
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1026341
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%937139
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1074588
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1031448
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%936381
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%641914
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82071
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052343
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1112172
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1056414
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1059305
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1028083
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1074588
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1023353
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%791985
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1029130
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1074820
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%796815
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1073845
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%796980
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%790939
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%796498
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%789935
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%790883
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%982419
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%873774
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%799173
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%644572
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2315369
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108948
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1169729
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%375745
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1169387
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109154
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3266841
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3441769
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%746990
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4061064
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%333329
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1112172
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%754393
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%811969
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%738606
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%930300
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%186603
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187166
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136288
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82071
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99577
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%494539
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191741
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174476
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66001
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191125
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173932
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180340
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181332
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173380
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180982
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191281
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191661
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64265
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77605
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52214
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78040
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52317
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181428
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77647
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192387
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64503
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175109
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52164
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51985
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180659
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175254
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174864
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180371
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64501
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77675
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67818
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1416963
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1428115
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1417447
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1330683
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1419241
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1028083
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%982419
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1378508
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1029130
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%858885
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1168649
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1332631
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1338113
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1059305
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1379881
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1377751
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760245
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%799173
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%644572
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2315369
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%791985
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%796980
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%789935
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%796815
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%790883
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%790939
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%796498
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111810
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1169387
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111558
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1169729
32Beam KnighImp2830%3441769
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4061064
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%333329
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3266841
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1023255
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1027308
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1022549
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%811969
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%799886
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1283001
32Beam KnighRena +31850%930300
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%186603
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87367
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99577
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136288
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115295
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71531
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%754393
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%738606
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%746990
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%494539
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6450%1242987
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6410%1396824
32BerserkerLord Scepter6340%1371564
32BerserkerRune Blade6340%2060887
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6300%1370418
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6220%1804990
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6160%785888
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6100%2533233
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6090%2065293
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6040%1236953
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6000%786997
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5990%742531
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5950%1233469
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5680%2063500
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63040%1894219
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1680%3266841
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1600%799173
32BerserkerSpirit +11590%2398573
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4061064
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1270%644572
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5990%2315369
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1049787
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7690%674329
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7650%674762
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants610%742349
32BerserkerDevils Key580%1169729
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1169387
32BerserkerDark Breaker570%1802929
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor550%2064489
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff520%2063069
32BerserkerThunder Blade500%1837504
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95582
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%333329
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%120842
32BerserkerRena +3340%930300
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7340%811969
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%186603
32BerserkerScroll of Nova310%216826
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98774
32BerserkerApple240%76332
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136288
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78817
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1332631
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%790939
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%982419
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1059305
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1028083
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%858885
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%738606
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%796815
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%789935
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1059305
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%796815
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1074820
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%796980
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1029130
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1074588
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%789935
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%982419
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%790883
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%790939
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1023353
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1073845
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%858885
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%796498
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%791985
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1028083
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%873774
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%799173
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%644572
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2315369
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111558
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1169387
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111810
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109154
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108948
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1169729
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%375745
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%799886
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%754393
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%738606
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3266841
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%333329
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%746990
32Bloody wolRena +31820%930300
32Bloody wolImp1630%3441769
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82071
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%186603
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%811969
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4061064
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187166
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99577
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136288
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%494539
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173380
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52214
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191281
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191877
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180659
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181428
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192794
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64501
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180982
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180340
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191661
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192951
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174476
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183022
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180331
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64115
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191741
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64265
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173932
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77800
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24732
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173487
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175254
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193056
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77675
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193505
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181332
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77605
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64503
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175109
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66001
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52164
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195125
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78040
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52317
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51985
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180371
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4626508
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14099114
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor121%11135834
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3266841
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8893060
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8897149
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3165387
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%799173
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%644572
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4061064
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%333329
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136288
32Dark ElfImp10%3441769
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1059305
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1029130
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%791985
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1073845
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%790883
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%911126
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%789935
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%796980
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1074588
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1028083
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%790939
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1074820
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%796815
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%796498
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1023353
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%873774
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%799173
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%644572
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2315369
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4061064
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109154
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108948
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1169387
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1169729
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%375745
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1112172
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%746990
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%738606
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3266841
32Death AngeImp2960%3441769
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%754393
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%333329
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%811969
32Death AngeRena +31930%930300
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%186603
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99577
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187166
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136288
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82071
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%494539
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180331
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192794
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77675
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191125
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173380
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51985
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191661
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24732
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180982
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175254
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175109
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77605
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193056
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174864
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192387
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78040
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77847
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174476
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191877
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77800
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180659
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173487
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67818
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181332
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181428
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66001
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77647
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192951
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52214
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193505
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52164
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191281
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180340
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180371
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52317
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173932
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1377751
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1378508
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1327644
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1330683
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1379881
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1416963
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1419241
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1338113
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%858885
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1428115
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1417447
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1168649
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1332631
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%982419
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760245
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%799173
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%644572
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2315369
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%674762
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1169387
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%674329
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1169729
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1271915
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1027308
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%333329
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1023255
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1309658
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1310471
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99577
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1283001
32DrakanImp1990%3441769
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1022549
32DrakanRena +31890%930300
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3266841
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4061064
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%799886
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%811969
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%186603
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87367
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136288
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71531
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115295
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%494539
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310214
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641520
32DrakanDragon Helm40%936381
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308149
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1026341
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64503
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308771
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%937139
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308912
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1026139
32DrakanHelical Sword30%642970
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308263
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%938756
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281675
32DrakanSilver Bow20%641914
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308560
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312014
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1025649
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283371
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64115
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1028316
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1024266
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283439
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64501
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor138714%8897149
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants134813%5770244
32DreadfearHurricane Pants131013%8893060
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants130613%5539760
32DreadfearDark Master Armor129913%5767625
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4604%5438862
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4364%5442323
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4224%3841020
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4144%5439512
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73413%3165387
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2593%3266841
32DreadfearImp2282%3441769
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4061064
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1792%799173
32DreadfearSpirit +11652%2398573
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1261%644572
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51091%2315369
32DreadfearSpirit +0801%1049787
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%333329
32DreadfearRena +3380%930300
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%186603
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7290%811969
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136288
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78817
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%494539
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1029218
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515806
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1371564
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1012369
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1056337
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115295
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%742531
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1173445
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1174319
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%786997
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1392864
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4970%1804990
32GigantisLord Scepter4490%1371564
32GigantisRune Blade4480%2060887
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4460%796337
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4420%742531
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4410%1236953
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4380%786997
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4340%1242987
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4230%1370418
32GigantisScroll of Summon4180%1396824
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4160%2063500
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4150%2065293
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4130%1233469
32GigantisDark Master Boots4100%785888
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63270%1894219
32GigantisSpirit +11870%2398573
32GigantisJewel of Bless1630%799173
32GigantisJewel of Soul1320%644572
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1310%1027963
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1280%1028693
32GigantisDragon Spear1260%1029218
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3266841
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1100%1056337
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51030%2315369
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm970%1007736
32GigantisSpirit +0750%1049787
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%674762
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%674329
32GigantisDevils Eye690%1169387
32GigantisDevils Key690%1169729
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1802929
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4061064
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff500%2063069
32GigantisJewel of Life480%333329
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2064489
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%811969
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants410%742349
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1837504
32GigantisRena +3370%930300
32GigantisScroll of Nova350%216826
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95582
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%120842
32GigantisApple200%76332
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%136288
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1010538
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%98774
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots140%1008764
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1012369
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1012344
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%186603
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1011595
32GigantisImp70%3441769
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78817
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1332631
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%796498
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%982419
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%858885
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%494539
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1029130
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%790883
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1028083
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%796815
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%790939
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1127
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14099114
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8947%11135834
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1093
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1100
32Illusion oKnight Blade8557%1095
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8387%4626508
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14782
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8311
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10935
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3165387
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4061064
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3266841
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2398573
32Illusion oImp991%3441769
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%799173
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5442323
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3215102
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5439512
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5539760
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3841020
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5770244
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5767625
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%644572
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2533233
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5438862
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2315369
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1049787
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%494539
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%186603
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9798
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%811969
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%333329
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136288
32Illusion oRena +3140%930300
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216826
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1169387
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%674762
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1169729
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1804990
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1802929
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1837504
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78817
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306177%1330683
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305117%1168649
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303147%1332631
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143183%791985
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142513%407034
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141783%796498
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141533%1059305
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140953%796815
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140893%796980
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140893%790883
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140773%790939
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139883%1028083
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139663%982419
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139483%1029130
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138513%858885
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137653%789935
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72132%799173
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54111%644572
32Iron WheelImp45041%3441769
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542531%2315369
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4061064
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33081%3266841
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31791%1283001
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1169729
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27131%1169387
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626791%111810
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126711%375745
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626361%111558
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15450%333329
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714270%811969
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14050%738606
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13960%754393
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%746990
32Iron WheelRena +313570%930300
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%799886
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%186603
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8110%136288
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7990%71531
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99577
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87367
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%494539
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77675
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173487
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66001
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308912
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308560
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283371
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281675
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52164
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174476
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310214
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175254
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78040
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175109
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51985
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174864
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283783
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67818
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64265
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77605
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64501
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77647
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312014
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642255
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173932
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64115
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308771
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52214
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308263
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77847
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77800
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64503
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52317
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308149
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283439
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173380
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187166
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24732
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142761%790939
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141881%1332631
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141721%1330683
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141551%1029130
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141491%796498
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141081%796980
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140811%1059305
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140741%1023353
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140441%791985
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140421%1028083
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140141%982419
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139971%789935
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139071%407034
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138141%796815
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138111%790883
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137491%858885
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70270%799173
32Lizard WarDevils Key53860%1169729
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53790%644572
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53290%1169387
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541300%2315369
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126970%375745
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626320%111558
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626220%111810
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3266841
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%333329
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14430%1283001
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%738606
32Lizard WarRena +314000%930300
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13950%754393
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%799886
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713750%811969
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%746990
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4061064
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11200%186603
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9430%187166
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71531
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8040%136288
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5620%99577
32Lizard WarImp4660%3441769
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82071
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%494539
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283439
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175254
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77847
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180659
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174864
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283783
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51985
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174476
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180340
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175109
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173380
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77675
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52317
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77647
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180331
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180371
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64115
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281675
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310214
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78040
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180982
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64503
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181332
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77605
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66001
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77800
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52164
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64501
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283371
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173487
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192387
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52214
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67818
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312014
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192951
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64265
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173932
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181428
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191125
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191741
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24732
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191661
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19758
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191281
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%796498
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%982419
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1059305
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%796815
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%791985
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%790883
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%796980
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1029130
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%789935
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%790939
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1330683
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1332631
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1028083
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%858885
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1023353
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%407034
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%799173
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%644572
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1169729
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1169387
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2315369
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%375745
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111558
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111810
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3266841
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1283001
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%746990
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%738606
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%799886
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%754393
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%333329
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4061064
32Mega CrustRena +31910%930300
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%811969
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71531
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%186603
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187166
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136288
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99577
32Mega CrustImp1020%3441769
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82071
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%494539
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67818
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281675
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52317
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312014
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181428
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77647
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173487
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173380
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175254
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77800
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173932
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64501
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52164
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180371
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52214
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64265
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77675
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66001
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180982
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77605
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283371
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51985
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192387
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283783
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180331
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310214
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174476
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64503
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64115
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283439
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180340
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175109
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191125
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181332
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78040
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants134014%5539760
32PersonaDark Soul Pants133114%5770244
32PersonaDark Master Pants128913%5438862
32PersonaHurricane Boots128013%5439512
32PersonaDark Soul Helm126913%5442323
32PersonaDark Master Armor124513%5767625
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3534%3841020
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3083%3215102
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73003%3165387
32PersonaJewel of Bless1962%799173
32PersonaJewel of Soul1411%644572
32PersonaSpirit +11381%2398573
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1221%494539
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5901%2315369
32PersonaSpirit +0731%1049787
32PersonaRena +3390%930300
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%811969
32PersonaJewel of Life340%333329
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%186603
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136288
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3266841
32PersonaImp80%3441769
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78817
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1029218
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1172522
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1094093
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515806
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%742531
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1174319
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138181%760245
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137421%1428115
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134471%1378508
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133621%1168649
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133241%1059305
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132651%1029130
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132651%1416963
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132331%1419241
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132241%1417447
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132171%1377751
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131971%858885
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131721%1332631
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131471%982419
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131281%1028083
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131131%1338113
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130971%1379881
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130841%1330683
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68600%799173
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53360%644572
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542350%2315369
32Poison GolDevils Key27530%1169729
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627410%111810
32Poison GolDevils Eye27230%1169387
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26760%790939
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626050%111558
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25970%796815
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25800%796498
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25750%796980
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%791985
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25560%790883
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%789935
32Poison GolImp19100%3441769
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4061064
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3266841
32Poison GolJewel of Life16030%333329
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714320%811969
32Poison GolRena +313940%930300
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13570%1027308
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13380%1283001
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13350%1023255
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13210%799886
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12940%1022549
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10680%186603
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87367
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8320%136288
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115295
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99577
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71531
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%738606
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%754393
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%746990
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%494539
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124021%1894219
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92261%1056337
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89391%1028693
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88841%1029218
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88651%1392864
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88351%1379881
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88301%1392148
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87981%1428115
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87931%1338113
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87721%1327644
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87681%1419241
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87381%1173445
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87281%1417447
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87221%1416963
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86931%1174319
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86921%1515806
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86741%1172522
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86531%1378508
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86411%1377751
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86321%1027963
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86251%1094093
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62991%799173
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48931%644572
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537260%2315369
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24500%1169387
32Queen BeeDevils Key23940%1169729
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723390%674329
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%674762
32Queen BeeRena +314560%930300
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14510%333329
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4061064
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712110%811969
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3266841
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9670%186603
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9570%1011595
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9010%1023255
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1010538
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8930%1309658
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8840%1310471
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1027308
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8540%1012344
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1012369
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8280%1022549
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1497288
32Queen BeeImp8190%3441769
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8110%1271915
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136288
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87367
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4910%95582
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4170%115295
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71531
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99577
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78817
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%494539
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1073845
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%642970
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%938756
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1028316
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1026341
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%641914
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1024266
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1026139
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1025649
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1074588
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1074820
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1031448
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%911126
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641520
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%937139
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1056414
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%936381
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82071
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1112172
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052343
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153131%1428115
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145931%1168649
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145041%1330683
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144941%1059305
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144891%791985
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144501%1029130
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144181%1028083
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143931%1417447
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143891%982419
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143771%1332631
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143661%1419241
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143361%789935
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143271%1416963
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142791%790939
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141531%790883
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141301%858885
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138481%407034
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71070%799173
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53240%644572
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541330%2315369
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627460%111810
32Queen RainDevils Key26520%1169729
32Queen RainDevils Eye26310%1169387
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625730%111558
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24450%1023353
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23980%796980
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23470%796498
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23230%796815
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20050%3266841
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4061064
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15790%1027308
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%333329
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15020%1023255
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14670%1022549
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1283001
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14370%738606
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%811969
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%799886
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13930%746990
32Queen RainRena +313490%930300
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%186603
32Queen RainImp10500%3441769
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136288
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87367
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71531
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99577
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%754393
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%494539
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77647
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308560
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308912
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281675
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52317
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%641914
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283371
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67818
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283439
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308771
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%936381
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64265
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64115
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283783
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77800
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308263
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312014
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77847
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%937139
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64503
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52164
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51985
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77605
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641520
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642255
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52214
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78040
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310214
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308149
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%938756
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64501
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66001
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%642970
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77675
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24732
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1416963
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%789935
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1419241
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%799886
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%407034
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1428115
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%790883
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1330683
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%982419
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528612%5770244
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3841020
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5767625
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5539760
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456812%5439512
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453812%5442323
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5438862
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454983%3165387
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4061064
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2398573
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3266841
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3441769
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2315369
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1049787
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2533233
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1837504
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3215102
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%674329
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%674762
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1169387
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1169729
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%930300
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%494539
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%811969
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%799173
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%644572
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%333329
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136288
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78817
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%186603
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1173445
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1515806
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1008764
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1028693
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1174319
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1378508
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1310471
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1309658
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1027963
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1392148
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1012344
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1392864
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1094093
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1379881
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1012369
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1056337
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1377751
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1010538
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1497288
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1271915
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1338113
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1007736
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1327644
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1029218
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%796337
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1011595
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1172522
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71531
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98774
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95582
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87367
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115295
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742714%5767625
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721014%5439512
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699814%5770244
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697714%5442323
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694514%5539760
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687314%5438862
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865263%3215102
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3841020
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3165387
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3441769
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4061064
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2398573
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3266841
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2315369
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1049787
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%930300
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%494539
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%811969
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%644572
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%799173
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%333329
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%186603
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136288
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78817
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1029218
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1392148
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%742531
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1515806
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1012369
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1327644
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1497288
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1027963
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1010538
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1174319
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%796337
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1094093
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%742349
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1012344
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%785888
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1173445
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%786997
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1056337
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1309658
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1271915
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1011595
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1028693
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1392864
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1008764
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1310471
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1172522
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1007736
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87367
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115295
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95582
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98774
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120842
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3841020
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5539760
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912839%5442323
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910449%5767625
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909649%5439512
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2533233
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909339%5770244
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909139%5438862
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906349%3215102
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295743%3165387
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3266841
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146861%2398573
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1802929
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1837504
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1804990
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2315369
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4061064
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%216826
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1049787
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3441769
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%674762
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%674329
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1169387
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1169729
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%930300
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%811969
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%333329
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%644572
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%799173
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136288
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78817
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%494539
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%186603
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1379881
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1056337
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1011595
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1271915
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1028693
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1338113
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1027308
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1515806
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1497288
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1010538
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1416963
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1419241
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1094093
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1392864
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1022549
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1172522
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1309658
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1012369
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1428115
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1327644
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1173445
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1378508
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1029218
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1174319
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1012344
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1377751
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1417447
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1023255
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1027963
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1392148
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1310471
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71531
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95582
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87367
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115295
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5767625
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5539760
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5770244
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8893060
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8897149
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5442323
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5438862
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3841020
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5439512
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3165387
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4061064
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3266841
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2398573
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2315369
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3441769
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1049787
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%494539
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%930300
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%811969
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%644572
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%799173
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%333329
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%186603
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136288
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78817
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1012344
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1497288
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1007736
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1028693
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1371564
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1370418
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1008764
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1029218
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%796337
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1515806
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1056337
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1094093
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%742531
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1174319
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1392148
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%742349
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%786997
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1027963
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1012369
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1392864
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1010538
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1396824
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1011595
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1173445
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1172522
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%785888
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1379881
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1309658
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1378508
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1377751
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1271915
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1310471
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1327644
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87367
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120842
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%760245
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1428115
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237574%1417447
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1028083
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1378508
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236624%1338113
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236624%1283001
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1419241
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%858885
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1027308
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1023255
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235504%1330683
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1379881
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1168649
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1059305
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1029130
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1377751
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1022549
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1416963
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%982419
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%799886
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1332631
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2315369
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1169729
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111810
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%790883
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1169387
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111558
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%746990
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%791985
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%754393
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%789935
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%738606
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%796980
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%796815
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%796498
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%790939
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3441769
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4061064
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%811969
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%930300
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3266841
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87367
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99577
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115295
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71531
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%644572
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%799173
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%333329
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136288
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%186603
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%494539
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1283001
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%790939
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1330683
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1029130
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%799886
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%796498
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%789935
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%754393
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%858885
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467794%1028083
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1023353
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1332631
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%738606
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467004%982419
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1059305
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465634%791985
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%790883
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%746990
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%796815
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%796980
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%407034
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1169729
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1169387
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2315369
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111558
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%375745
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111810
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3266841
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%811969
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%930300
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187166
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71531
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4061064
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99577
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3441769
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82071
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%644572
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%799173
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%333329
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136288
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%186603
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%494539
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173380
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78040
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180331
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52214
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283783
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283371
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77847
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283439
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310214
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64501
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312014
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173932
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52317
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180659
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181428
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175109
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64503
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175254
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66001
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180340
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77800
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67818
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64115
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51985
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174864
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281675
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64265
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173487
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180982
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180371
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77647
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181332
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52164
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77605
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174476
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77675
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191741
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191661
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191125
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192387
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19758
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191281
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192951
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24732
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110925%746990
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1031448
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%911126
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97975%791985
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97895%1074820
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97865%796815
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97775%790939
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97595%1074588
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96955%1112172
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1023353
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96945%738606
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1073845
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96845%796980
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96325%790883
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95885%754393
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%789935
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%796498
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382574%873774
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2315369
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1056414
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1028316
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1024266
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24691%1025649
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24651%1026139
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1052343
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1026341
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116741%375745
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1169729
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108948
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1169387
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%109154
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3441769
AidaDeath TreeRena +38230%930300
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%811969
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4061064
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%187166
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3266841
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%82071
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%494539
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%644572
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%799173
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%333329
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136288
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%186603
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193505
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175254
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195125
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192387
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181332
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180340
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191125
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191661
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173487
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193056
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77675
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174864
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180659
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67818
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191741
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78040
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208812
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66001
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208295
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180371
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181428
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192794
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77800
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191281
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180331
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77605
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175109
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174476
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191877
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192951
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77647
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19758
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77847
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1059305
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%746990
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1074588
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1073845
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%790883
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1023353
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1112172
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%796980
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%796815
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%796498
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%789935
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%911126
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%790939
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91915%738606
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%754393
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%791985
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1074820
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1029130
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1028083
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%873774
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2315369
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109154
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%375745
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1169387
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1169729
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108948
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3441769
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3266841
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4061064
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%811969
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%930300
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187166
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99577
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82071
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%644572
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%799173
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%333329
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136288
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%494539
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%186603
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180331
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192794
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191125
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77647
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77605
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191281
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180982
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51985
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180340
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173487
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193056
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52317
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180659
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175254
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180371
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191661
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78040
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181332
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191877
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66001
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174476
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191741
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52164
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174864
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77800
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77847
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192387
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77675
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181428
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173932
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175109
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173380
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192951
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1497288
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1010538
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1894219
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1173445
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1007736
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1392148
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1094093
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1056337
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1515806
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1174319
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1370418
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%785888
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1172522
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1379881
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%742349
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1396824
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1027963
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1029218
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%742531
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1012369
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%786997
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1028693
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%796337
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1371564
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1008764
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1392864
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1012344
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1378508
AidaHell MaineRena +321%930300
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1271915
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2315369
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%811969
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1169729
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3266841
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1327644
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%333329
AidaHell MaineImp10%3441769
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1377751
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1011595
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309658
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4061064
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%674762
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1169387
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2398573
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1310471
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%674329
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1894219
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1056337
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1027963
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1172522
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1338113
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1012344
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1007736
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1310471
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1012369
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1379881
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1378508
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1028693
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1094093
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1497288
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1010538
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1377751
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1011595
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1173445
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1271915
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%796337
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1515806
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1392148
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1008764
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1174319
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1029218
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1327644
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1309658
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1392864
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2315369
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%674329
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1169729
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1169387
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%674762
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3441769
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%930300
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4061064
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%811969
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3266841
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71531
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98774
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95582
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115295
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%644572
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%799173
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%333329
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78817
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136288
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87367
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%186603
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%494539
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1023353
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1026341
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1024266
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1073845
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1025649
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%911126
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%937139
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%642970
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052343
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%938756
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%936381
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1028316
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1112172
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1026139
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%641914
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642255
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1074588
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1031448
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641520
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1056414
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1074820
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82071
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27139
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24182
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6468
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6020
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11046
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26939
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6057
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17810222%14099114
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17785222%8893060
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17776722%8897149
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17754922%11135834
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7238683%3165387
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3441769
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1118781%2398573
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +572931%2315369
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +058711%1049787
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning57801%494539
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330360%930300
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724100%811969
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13300%3266841
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7690%644572
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7450%799173
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7420%333329
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6030%186603
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3710%136288
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3680%78817
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2064489
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1804990
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2065293
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2060887
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1233469
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%742349
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%742531
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2063500
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1242987
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2533233
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3215102
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1236953
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1371564
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1396824
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1837504
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1802929
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1370418
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2063069
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4061064
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216826
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98774
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120842
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1894219
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%796337
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1327644
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195683%1392864
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1173445
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195213%1497288
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1174319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1172522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1007736
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1028693
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194473%1392148
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1310471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1309658
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194243%785888
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194193%1010538
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1515806
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%786997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1056337
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1012344
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193663%1011595
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1029218
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1094093
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%742349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192963%742531
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1027963
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192563%1008764
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1012369
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2398573
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569291%2315369
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%674762
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46001%1169729
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%674329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1169387
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%930300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3441769
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4061064
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%811969
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3266841
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115295
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95582
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120842
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%799173
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%644572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%333329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78817
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136288
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%494539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%186603
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%746990
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1112172
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%796980
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1074588
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%790939
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%796815
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%791985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%911126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1073845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%738606
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%790883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%796498
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%789935
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%754393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1031448
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1023353
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1074820
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1028316
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1026139
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1056414
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1024266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1026341
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1052343
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1025649
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82071
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11135834
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14099114
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4061064
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2398573
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3165387
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2315369
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3441769
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136288
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1049787
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1894219
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%785888
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1028693
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1327644
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1497288
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1011595
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1012344
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1310471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1515806
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%742531
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1007736
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1173445
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1027963
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1172522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1174319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1392864
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1008764
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1094093
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1056337
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1010538
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%796337
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%786997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1029218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1309658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%742349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1392148
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1012369
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2398573
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2315369
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%674762
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1169729
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%674329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1169387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3441769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%930300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3266841
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%811969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4061064
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115295
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120842
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%644572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%799173
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%333329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78817
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136288
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%186603
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%494539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%796498
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%796815
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1074820
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%746990
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1031448
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%754393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1023353
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%790939
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1074588
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%796980
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%738606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1112172
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%789935
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%911126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%790883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1073845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%791985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052343
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1028316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1025649
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1056414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1024266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1026139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1026341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1236953
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5439512
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1894219
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1008764
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1392864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1327644
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1056337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%785888
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1012344
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272013%1497288
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%786997
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1094093
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1515806
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1392148
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1174319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1310471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1027963
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1029218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1173445
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1028693
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1011595
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1172522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%742531
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1007736
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269503%1309658
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%742349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1010538
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1012369
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%796337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2398573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2315369
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%674762
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1169729
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1169387
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%674329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51861%3266841
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3441769
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%930300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%811969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4061064
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115295
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%799173
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120842
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%644572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%333329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78817
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136288
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%186603
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%494539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%790939
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%796498
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%746990
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1074588
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1031448
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%796980
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%791985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%738606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1112172
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%754393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1074820
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%796815
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%789935
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%790883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1073845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1023353
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%911126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1024266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1028316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1026139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1056414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1052343
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1026341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1025649
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66001
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281675
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%936381
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283783
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%641914
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41533342%11135834
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41432242%14099114
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3441769
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7305313%3165387
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284713%3266841
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4061064
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1150502%2398573
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +592891%2315369
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +075781%1049787
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338410%930300
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730820%811969
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%494539
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9770%333329
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9460%799173
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9260%644572
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7270%186603
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4650%136288
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4330%78817
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1396824
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2060887
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3841020
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1837504
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1371564
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2064489
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1802929
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1242987
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2063500
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1370418
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1233469
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1040%2065293
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2533233
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3215102
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1236953
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2063069
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1804990
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98774
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216826
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120842
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8893060
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14099114
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11135834
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8897149
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3165387
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2398573
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2315369
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1049787
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391979%5539760
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390269%5770244
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389399%3841020
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388769%5439512
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386099%3215102
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383449%5442323
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381419%5767625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381049%5438862
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676414%3165387
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1837504
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462323%1802929
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1804990
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460393%2533233
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2398573
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205051%2315369
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3266841
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1049787
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158671%4061064
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%216826
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%674762
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1169387
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%674329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1169729
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119261%3441769
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%930300
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%811969
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%799173
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%644572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%333329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78817
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136288
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%494539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%186603
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1515806
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1378508
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1271915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1174319
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1056337
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1094093
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1011595
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1327644
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1419241
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1027963
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1338113
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1392864
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1379881
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1309658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1028693
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1173445
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1310471
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1010538
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1012344
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1392148
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1428115
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1417447
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1029218
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1008764
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1377751
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1416963
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1172522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1012369
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1497288
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1007736
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87367
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115295
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98774
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95582
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71531
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%796337
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1008764
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%785888
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1894219
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1007736
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%786997
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1378508
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1392148
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1379881
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1309658
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1392864
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1028693
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1174319
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1515806
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow920%1011595
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1094093
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1310471
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1029218
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1012344
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1012369
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1172522
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1056337
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1173445
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1027963
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1497288
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1010538
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1327644
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1271915
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1377751
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2315369
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3266841
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%674762
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1169387
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3441769
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4061064
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%674329
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1169729
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%930300
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115295
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%811969
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87367
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98774
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33600
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33537
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95582
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33322
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33227
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33262
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33426
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%644572
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%799173
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33531
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33725
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33512
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33400
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33403
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33351
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33478
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33543
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33615
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33354
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33471
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33468
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33642
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33574
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33348
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33188
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33586
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%333329
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1024266
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33531
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1056414
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1028316
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33219
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33319
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33426
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33669
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78817
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33459
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71531
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2348122%1804990
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2342362%2064489
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2341152%3215102
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2340122%5442323
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2339572%5438862
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2338772%2533233
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2337362%5439512
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2337142%1236953
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2337042%3841020
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2336712%1837504
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2336632%1802929
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2334672%1242987
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2331052%2065293
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2329702%2063500
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2329272%2063069
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2325542%2060887
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2325282%1446601
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61567481%1894219
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1775751%2398573
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5477300%2315369
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437480%3266841
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0386870%1049787
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel341530%4061064
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7302310%674762
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye301970%1169387
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key301960%1169729
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7300700%674329
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp201790%3441769
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3191840%930300
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7158140%811969
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova138520%216826
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119090%120842
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103690%98774
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%494539
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40400%799173
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39290%644572
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38800%33468
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38450%33586
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38400%33531
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38260%33319
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38180%33400
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38110%33322
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38020%33426
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37930%33403
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37880%33219
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37840%33426
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37840%33348
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37780%33531
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37680%33642
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37610%33478
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37600%33543
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37590%33615
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37570%33725
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37540%33471
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37410%33600
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37380%33512
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37340%33354
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37330%33669
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37310%33188
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37220%33537
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37150%33262
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37120%33459
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37120%33227
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37040%33574
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37040%33351
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31180%333329
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23310%78817
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21080%136288
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12160%186603
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1338113
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1419241
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1022549
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%858885
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1283001
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1379881
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%799886
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1416963
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1417447
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1330683
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1271915
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1309658
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1332631
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1168649
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1428115
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1027308
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1023255
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1310471
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1378508
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1327644
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%982419
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1377751
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99577
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87367
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71531
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115295
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3159392%5539760
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3145412%5442323
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3145022%3215102
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3143272%1446601
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3143132%5767625
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3142842%5439512
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3142702%5770244
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3141082%5438862
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3137042%3841020
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3133752%2533233
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71304081%3165387
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1641040%2398573
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria527080%3266841
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel399320%4061064
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm393920%1804990
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker391900%1802929
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5391380%2315369
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade389680%1837504
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0321350%1049787
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276630%216826
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7251510%674762
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250970%674329
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key250870%1169729
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye250870%1169387
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225640%3441769
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160160%930300
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131600%811969
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64060%333329
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34010%644572
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33050%799173
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32170%33219
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32100%33426
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32080%33615
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32050%33531
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32020%33319
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31890%33600
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31870%33348
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31750%33669
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31720%33351
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31680%33512
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31640%33459
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31560%33586
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31540%33574
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31530%33354
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31450%33426
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31430%33468
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31410%33322
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31310%33403
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31260%33531
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31220%33478
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31150%33400
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31080%33537
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31020%33543
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30960%33188
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30950%33725
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30930%33227
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30870%33642
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30850%33471
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30180%33262
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18910%78817
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136288
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15530%494539
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9550%186603
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1027963
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1377751
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1378508
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1012344
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1271915
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1392864
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1173445
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1310471
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1174319
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1515806
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1419241
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1379881
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1327644
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1172522
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1416963
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1023255
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1417447
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1022549
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1392148
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1027308
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1028693
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1010538
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1012369
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1094093
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1309658
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1056337
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1029218
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1497288
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1338113
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1428115
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1011595
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95582
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71531
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87367
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115295
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6650923%5442323
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6645613%5770244
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6644843%5539760
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6638233%5439512
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6636343%5438862
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6628253%1446601
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6628143%5767625
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71734171%3165387
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1659271%3841020
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1654101%3215102
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1039071%3441769
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852310%2398573
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4061064
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518670%2315369
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428350%1049787
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408500%3266841
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning284100%494539
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212480%930300
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175640%811969
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55740%333329
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54510%799173
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54450%644572
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43230%33512
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42970%33574
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42740%33262
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42580%33615
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42510%33586
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42470%33478
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42400%33459
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42400%33725
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42280%33642
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42240%33669
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42150%33227
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42090%33537
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42050%33426
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42030%33188
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41980%33471
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33531
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41830%186603
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41820%33468
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41820%33600
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41800%33531
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41740%33543
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41580%33351
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41580%33319
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33400
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41560%33354
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41520%33322
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33219
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33348
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40980%33403
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40890%33426
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29530%136288
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25430%78817
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1497288
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1008764
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1011595
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%786997
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%742349
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1271915
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1392864
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1094093
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1173445
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%785888
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1392148
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1310471
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1309658
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1012369
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1172522
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1174319
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1010538
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1029218
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%796337
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1027963
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1515806
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1007736
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%742531
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1012344
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1056337
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1028693
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1327644
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87367
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98774
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95582
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115295
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23321086%14099114
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15536054%8897149
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15532094%11135834
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15521384%8893060
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4611661%4061064
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3441769
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3385771%3266841
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72729831%3165387
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11341190%2398573
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5821050%2315369
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0671340%1049787
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3337310%930300
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271870%811969
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%494539
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86060%333329
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85290%799173
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85240%644572
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67220%33642
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67080%33531
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66900%33600
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66870%33615
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66800%33537
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66770%33478
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66600%33574
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66480%33512
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66400%33669
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66350%33400
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66300%33459
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66280%33725
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66260%33348
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66200%33219
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66070%33227
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66060%33586
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65890%33426
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65880%33351
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65840%33468
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65780%33188
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65750%33403
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65700%33319
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65630%33543
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65620%33531
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65560%33471
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65510%33262
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65120%33322
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65090%33354
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65000%186603
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64880%33426
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45280%136288
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41110%78817
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1837504
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3660%1804990
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3570%2060887
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%786997
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%742531
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%785888
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2063500
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1802929
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2064489
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%796337
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1370418
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1396824
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1242987
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2063069
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1371564
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1233469
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1236953
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2990%2065293
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%742349
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1056337
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1029218
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1028693
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1010538
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1011595
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1027963
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1012369
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1007736
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1012344
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1008764
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%98774
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216826
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120842
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95582
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107048413%5770244
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107021713%5767625
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106911213%8897149
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106835813%8893060
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5348837%5539760
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1940562%4061064
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71732582%3165387
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112501%3266841
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3441769
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1857561%2398573
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5521771%2315369
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0428031%1049787
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318960%494539
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3213050%930300
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174150%811969
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56220%333329
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56080%644572
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54850%799173
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43220%33586
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43020%33403
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42960%33322
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42940%33262
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42890%33642
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42820%33348
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42800%33669
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42540%33543
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42490%33574
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42420%33471
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42360%33600
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42350%33468
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42240%33351
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42230%33426
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42190%33512
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42100%33725
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42090%33531
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42020%33188
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41980%33459
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41900%33354
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41880%33531
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41780%33537
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41710%33615
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41640%33426
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41580%33400
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41460%33227
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41280%186603
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41100%33478
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41100%33319
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40880%33219
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28680%136288
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25340%78817
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1396824
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1371564
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2065293
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1233469
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2064489
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2063500
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1370418
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3340%2060887
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2063069
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%786997
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1012369
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1056337
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%742349
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1008764
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1011595
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1172522
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1174319
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%796337
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%785888
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1010538
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1027963
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1012344
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1028693
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%742531
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1029218
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1094093
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1007736
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1173445
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1310471
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1392148
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1497288
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1515806
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1327644
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1309658
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1392864
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115295
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216826
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120842
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95582
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98774
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2367114%5442323
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2364834%3841020
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2362334%1804990
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2356994%1802929
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2356284%1446601
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2356284%5539760
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2356124%2533233
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2355334%1837504
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2353314%5439512
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2350894%3215102
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2349224%5438862
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1554531%2398573
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor395421%2064489
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream394671%1242987
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow394461%2063500
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants392481%2065293
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade391601%2060887
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff391151%2063069
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves389601%1236953
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5337831%2315369
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288360%3266841
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0278230%1049787
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4061064
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3441769
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7220550%674329
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7218470%674762
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key218030%1169729
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye216850%1169387
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay140500%120842
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139790%930300
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111560%811969
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%216826
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56230%333329
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29130%644572
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28550%33725
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28160%33586
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28060%33537
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28050%33471
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27910%33426
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27880%33642
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27800%799173
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27600%33669
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27580%33531
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27540%33403
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27510%33543
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27440%33459
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27420%33354
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27310%33478
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27180%33600
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27100%33319
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27060%33227
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27060%33400
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26990%33351
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26920%33322
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26870%33262
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26850%33574
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26760%33219
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26740%33188
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26670%33512
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26630%33468
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26530%33615
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26390%33348
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26370%33426
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26010%33531
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17610%494539
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16140%78817
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14590%136288
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8560%186603
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1894219
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1011595
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%796337
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1012344
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1396824
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1094093
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1515806
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1029218
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%785888
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1497288
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1012369
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%742349
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1027963
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1028693
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1008764
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1173445
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1174319
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1172522
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1007736
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1392864
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1056337
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1392148
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%786997
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%742531
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1371564
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1010538
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1370418
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1309658
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1310471
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1377751
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1379881
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1378508
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1271915
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1327644
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115295
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87367
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98774
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95582
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282457315%11135834
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282429115%14099114
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282329715%4626508
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7074984%8893060
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7050404%8897149
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4061064
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73572692%3165387
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3003592%3266841
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2191901%3441769
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11754731%2398573
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51075681%2315369
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0882780%1049787
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%494539
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3437570%930300
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7361230%811969
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113990%644572
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113360%799173
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112190%333329
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88510%33543
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88450%33725
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88060%33354
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87980%33426
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87980%33615
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87900%33531
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87660%33669
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87550%33537
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87520%33600
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87490%33531
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87480%33426
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87470%33478
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87330%33351
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87310%33471
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87280%33574
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87190%33400
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86830%33468
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86780%33459
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86720%33512
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86720%33642
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86640%33319
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86620%33227
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86580%33403
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86370%33262
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86340%33188
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86250%33348
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86190%33322
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86170%33219
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85020%33586
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83870%186603
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57210%136288
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52420%78817
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13420%3841020
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1446601
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5439512
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12570%5438862
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5442323
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2060887
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3215102
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1233469
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2065293
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2533233
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2210%1802929
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2064489
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1804990
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2063500
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1236953
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1837504
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2063069
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1242987
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120842
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216826
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7459106%1396824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7309116%2063069
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7301226%2065293
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7300056%2063500
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7299936%1371564
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7297906%1370418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7293836%1233469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7292896%2064489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7291526%2060887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63608823%1894219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11812982%2398573
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1667871%1012369
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1666001%1008764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1663711%1028693
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1662921%1029218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1662141%1011595
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1661161%1174319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1661111%742349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1660291%1056337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1660111%1027963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1660111%786997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1660011%1172522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1659811%785888
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1657621%1012344
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1657561%1007736
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1655451%742531
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1654961%1173445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1654651%796337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1651781%1094093
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1648321%1010538
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51087451%2315369
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1071001%3266841
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp893861%3441769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel850061%4061064
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key707591%1169729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703511%674762
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701051%674329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699501%1169387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666171%1392864
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves664621%1515806
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664241%1327644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663931%1497288
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663101%1310471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662581%1392148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656831%1309658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443010%930300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363440%811969
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231060%115295
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202620%98774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163100%216826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162390%120842
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103100%95582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102300%799173
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99790%644572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76330%333329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52220%78817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51870%136288
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035350%1049787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29980%186603
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26660%494539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1059305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%789935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1112172
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%738606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%796980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1028083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%796815
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%754393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%982419
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1029130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%790883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1073845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%746990
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%796498
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%791985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1074820
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1023353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%790939
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1074588
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82071
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5062974%1338113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5060784%1379881
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5060754%1428115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5055164%1022549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5054764%1515806
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5053814%1332631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5051904%1310471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5051254%1271915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5051154%1392148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5051054%1378508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5051034%1023255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5047374%1309658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5047274%1283001
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5046034%1416963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5044474%1168649
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5043854%1330683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5042284%1377751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5041094%1419241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5040974%1392864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5040504%1327644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5039004%1027308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5036864%1417447
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5032014%1497288
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54243023%760245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283721%2315369
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012301%982419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010831%1059305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009571%1028083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007491%1029130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006671%858885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005301%799886
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3441769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833321%674762
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833261%674329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832401%1169387
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831961%1169729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4061064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686041%3266841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430490%811969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418270%930300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396550%99577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284770%95582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263490%115295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166880%71531
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138440%87367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107930%799173
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107040%644572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85010%333329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55630%136288
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2398573
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1049787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40370%494539
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%186603
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%936381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1052343
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%938756
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%911126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308771
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312014
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1025649
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1024266
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1028316
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%642970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1056414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1026341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308912
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308560
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%937139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281675
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%641914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1031448
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1026139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82071
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187166
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42539
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42218
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29670
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27087
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%195058
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30528
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26627
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27240
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62478
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27139
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25321
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30668
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30498
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1802929
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1804990
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1837504
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619453%786997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1236953
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%785888
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617853%1242987
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%742531
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617393%2064489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1371564
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%742349
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2065293
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%796337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2063500
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615153%1396824
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1233469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614033%1370418
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612463%2063069
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611053%2060887
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480702%1894219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2398573
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1010538
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1027963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1028693
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1012344
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1008764
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1011595
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1056337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1029218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1007736
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1012369
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2315369
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1049787
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1169387
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%674329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1169729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%674762
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4061064
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3266841
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%930300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3441769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%811969
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216826
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120842
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95582
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%644572
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%799173
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%333329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136288
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%494539
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%186603
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1283001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1168649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1330683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1332631
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%738606
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1028083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%796498
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%982419
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1029130
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%790883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%746990
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1059305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%789935
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%796980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%799886
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%791985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%754393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%796815
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%858885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%790939
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71531
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99577
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1396824
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1029218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1028693
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296373%1174319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296203%1012344
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296163%786997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1094093
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295433%1173445
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1515806
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1027963
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1371564
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294853%1008764
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1056337
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1010538
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294533%785888
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1011595
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1012369
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%796337
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1392864
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293833%1370418
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293423%1172522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1497288
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292813%742349
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%742531
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1007736
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1392148
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280293%1894219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2398573
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583071%2315369
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%674762
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1169729
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%674329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1169387
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1309658
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1377751
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1378508
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1379881
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48861%1271915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1327644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1310471
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3266841
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3441769
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%930300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%811969
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4061064
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87367
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%120842
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115295
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%799173
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98774
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%644572
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%333329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136288
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%78817
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%494539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1049787
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%186603
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1428115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1027308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%738606
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%791985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1419241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%746990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%858885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1332631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1028083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1417447
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%982419
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1283001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%789935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1168649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1022549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%790939
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1029130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1330683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1023255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%407034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1059305
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%790883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%799886
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1416963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2315369
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4061064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1169387
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111810
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1169729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%796815
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%754393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%796980
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%796498
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1023353
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%811969
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%930300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3266841
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3441769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99577
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71531
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%799173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%644572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%333329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136288
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2398573
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1049787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%186603
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312014
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%494539
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%938756
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%936381
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24732
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308771
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308263
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283371
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52164
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%641914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308560
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%642970
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%937139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77847
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872673%1056337
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768593%1894219
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695073%1012344
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692763%1417447
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692023%1174319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688353%1379881
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687523%1008764
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686843%1338113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686613%1011595
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686373%1027963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686053%1173445
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685843%1012369
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685603%1094093
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685503%1007736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683603%1515806
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683033%1392864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681713%1378508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681693%1029218
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681533%1309658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680843%1392148
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680813%1010538
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680543%1416963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680313%1310471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680173%1497288
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679813%1377751
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679763%1428115
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679673%1419241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679133%1172522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677433%1028693
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676203%1271915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671153%1327644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835831%2315369
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545841%674329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545501%1169729
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544111%1169387
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544031%674762
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344670%930300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3266841
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4061064
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278540%811969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182710%87367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180760%115295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3441769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125630%95582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77010%799173
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%644572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%98774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60130%333329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71531
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78817
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136288
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2398573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1049787
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%186603
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%494539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1052343
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1031448
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1112172
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1056414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%937139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1074588
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1025649
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%938756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1026341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1074820
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1026139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1024266
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1073845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%911126
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1028316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%936381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1023353
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187166
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82071
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347704%1419241
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345964%1168649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345204%1377751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345194%1416963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344944%1338113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344594%1330683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344424%1027308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343734%1379881
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343684%1271915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343494%858885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield343064%1029130
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342994%799886
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342964%1428115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342724%1022549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm342004%1023255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341864%1417447
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341614%1059305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341364%1283001
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341054%982419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340744%1332631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340604%1028083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340404%1378508
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302344%760245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2315369
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4061064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660301%111810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59371%1169729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758931%674329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58871%1169387
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111558
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%674762
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3266841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330190%930300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%811969
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3441769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71531
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%644572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%799173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%333329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136288
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%494539
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2398573
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1049787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%186603
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1026341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1024266
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308912
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1056414
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%937139
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1025649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1026139
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1052343
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308263
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312014
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%936381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%642970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283371
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308771
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%641914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1028316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281675
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%938756
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308560
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82071
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%936381
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176590
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865148%1283001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829458%1332631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor829058%1330683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor828028%1168649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386204%858885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%790883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383024%1059305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383014%796980
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382814%791985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382144%754393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381714%799886
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381614%790939
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1028083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381004%982419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380804%1029130
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380564%796815
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379774%789935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379664%746990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378503%738606
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%796498
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%407034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127031%3441769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2315369
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112421%4061064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88301%3266841
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1169387
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1169729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173181%375745
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111810
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%930300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737080%811969
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71531
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87367
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%644572
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%799173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%333329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136288
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%494539
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2398573
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1049787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%186603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312014
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308912
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64503
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175109
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174476
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308560
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173380
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52164
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308263
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283371
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77847
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm346229%5442323
41Death SpirDark Master Armor345939%5767625
41Death SpirHurricane Boots344609%5439512
41Death SpirDark Master Pants343329%5438862
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants342739%5770244
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor342449%3841020
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor341229%3215102
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants340659%5539760
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7140844%3165387
41Death SpirThunder Blade114763%1837504
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm114693%1804990
41Death SpirDark Breaker113713%1802929
41Death SpirDark Master Mask113193%2533233
41Death SpirGuardian Angel86312%4061064
41Death SpirSpirit +168382%2398573
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540631%2315369
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35071%216826
41Death SpirSpirit +033081%1049787
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727291%674762
41Death SpirDevils Key26851%1169729
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726811%674329
41Death SpirDevils Eye26811%1169387
41Death SpirImp24441%3441769
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19010%3266841
41Death SpirRena +317540%930300
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714020%811969
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3670%799173
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3500%644572
41Death SpirJewel of Life2570%333329
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2340%78817
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1640%136288
41Death SpirCondor Flame1410%141
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%186603
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%494539
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1012369
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1379881
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1027963
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1174319
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1419241
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1028693
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1338113
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1392864
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1497288
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1056337
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1428115
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1271915
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1417447
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1377751
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1310471
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1172522
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1012344
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1515806
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1029218
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1378508
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1416963
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1007736
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1327644
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1392148
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1173445
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1011595
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1010538
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1094093
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1008764
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1309658
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95582
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87367
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115295
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98774
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71531
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5770244
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5442323
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3215102
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5767625
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5539760
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5439512
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3841020
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5438862
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3165387
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2533233
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1804990
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1802929
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4061064
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1837504
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2398573
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2315369
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1049787
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1169729
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216826
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%674329
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1169387
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%674762
42Death SpirRena +3800%930300
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%811969
42Death SpirImp180%3441769
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%799173
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136288
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%333329
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3266841
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%644572
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78817
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1377751
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1327644
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1497288
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1515806
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1428115
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1310471
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1173445
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%186603
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1271915
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1309658
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1008764
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1056337
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1172522
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1028693
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1378508
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1010538
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1174319
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1012344
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1392148
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1416963
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1007736
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1094093
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1417447
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1419241
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87367
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1379881
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1011595
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1029218
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1338113
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1027963
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1012369
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2063069
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1802929
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%785888
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1236953
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1837504
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%786997
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1371564
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2065293
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1242987
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2063500
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%742349
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%742531
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2060887
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1804990
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1233469
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2064489
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1396824
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2533233
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%796337
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1370418
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1894219
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1011595
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1012344
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1012369
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1010538
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2315369
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1029218
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1169387
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1028693
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1008764
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1049787
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1027963
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1056337
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1169729
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1007736
52Chief SkelImp20%3441769
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%791985
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2398573
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%333329
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136288
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%674762
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%674329
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95582
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%799173
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%494539
52Chief SkelRena +310%930300
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216826
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1332631
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4061064
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3841020
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5438862
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5442323
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5439512
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3266841
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1894219
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3215102
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2060887
52Dark SkullImp1140%3441769
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1242987
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2063500
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1804990
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2063069
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1233469
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2533233
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1802929
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1837504
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2064489
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2065293
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1236953
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2398573
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%674329
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1049787
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2315369
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98774
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%674762
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1169387
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120842
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1169729
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%811969
52Dark SkullRena +3110%930300
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%799173
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1428115
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1379881
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%982419
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%333329
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%644572
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%799886
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1332631
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1416963
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1417447
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1023255
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283001
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136288
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78817
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%186603
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1338113
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1377751
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1029130
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1330683
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%858885
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1168649
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1802929
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2533233
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1837504
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3215102
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5439512
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3841020
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1236953
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5438862
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5442323
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1804990
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1242987
52Giant OgreImp800%3441769
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1894219
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3266841
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2398573
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2315369
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%674329
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1049787
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%674762
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216826
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1169729
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120842
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1169387
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%811969
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%333329
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%644572
52Giant OgreRena +330%930300
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78817
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1283001
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1419241
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1392148
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%799173
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71531
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1338113
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1378508
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1330683
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1332631
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1416963
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1059305
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1428115
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1310471
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1379881
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1377751
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8897149
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8893060
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5770244
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5767625
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5539760
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4061064
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3165387
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2315369
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2398573
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1049787
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%811969
52Magic SkelRena +330%930300
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1370418
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2063500
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%799173
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78817
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1396824
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1173445
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1497288
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2065293
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%333329
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1233469
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5442323
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5770244
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5439512
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5767625
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5539760
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3841020
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5438862
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3165387
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2398573
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%494539
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4061064
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3266841
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2315369
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3215102
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1837504
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%674329
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1169729
52Red SkeletImp150%3441769
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2533233
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1169387
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1049787
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%674762
52Red SkeletRena +380%930300
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%811969
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1011595
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1497288
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%799173
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1056337
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%644572
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%186603
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1174319
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1028693
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%333329
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1378508
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136288
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1271915
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1007736
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78817
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129812%10860
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10860
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10860
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10860
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2753%10860
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108410%10860
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel699564%10860
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10860