Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 41 / 100

Server time 03:22:59

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
XebecLE52
SwapzySM20
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
energhyME1
JokerDL2
MerlinGM100
kosiarzBK44
Heroic2alkometrsSM58
ExcellDM16

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445325%76821
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13207%13187
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13207%19599
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13157%13038
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13037%11929
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12887%12026
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12857%11986
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12837%18872
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12074
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12417%13046
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11977%11784
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%498312
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4300
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5438
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5424
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%380924
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1183452
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1183799
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%821282
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%941088
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%819144
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%660122
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3307039
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%339562
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%190306
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138074
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76821
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10842
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18872
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%12026
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10659
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%13046
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%13038
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12074
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19599
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10861
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11986
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11929
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9164%10632
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9134%10729
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9114%11784
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13187
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10604
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10583
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10576
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4300
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%949
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%380924
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1183452
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5438
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5424
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1183799
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%821282
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%498312
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%941088
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3307039
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%339562
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%819144
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%660122
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%190306
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138074
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3359831%108412
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76821
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1304%11197
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11068
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11174
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11219
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11223
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11333
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11180
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10729
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10632
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11929
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11784
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10842
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11144
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13187
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13046
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11986
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12026
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11240
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11049
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12074
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10861
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13038
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9878
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10925
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19599
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11220
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10576
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18872
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10659
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb542%11382
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10604
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10583
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11257
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4300
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5438
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%946
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1183452
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%498312
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5424
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%380924
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%821282
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1183799
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%949
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%941088
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%339562
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138074
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3307039
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%819144
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%660122
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76821
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11333
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11219
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9878
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11239
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11521
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11382
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11197
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11144
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6076
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11180
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10604
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6483
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1061969
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6595
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10576
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10861
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6909
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11304
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11220
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11240
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11257
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11146
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6574
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5935
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11124
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6459
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11223
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11068
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6049
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10925
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6020
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11049
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11174
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10842
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11339
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10632
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11486
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11929
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12074
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13046
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10583
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11986
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10659
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11784
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13038
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18872
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13187
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19599
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10729
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12026
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4300
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5438
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1183452
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1183799
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5424
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161761
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%380924
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%821282
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1703
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%941088
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1037
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%498312
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%949
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3307039
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%819144
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%660122
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%339562
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138074
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%190306
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10309437%8509
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8578
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10021
LorenciaHoundApple355816%76821
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7313%11382
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7173%10659
LorenciaHoundBow7143%11220
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7123%11240
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7063%13187
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7043%18872
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7033%19599
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6993%11784
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6943%10925
LorenciaHoundBuckler6933%10861
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6923%11257
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6913%13046
LorenciaHoundKris6893%10604
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6833%12026
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6793%10729
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6743%10632
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6703%10842
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6653%12074
LorenciaHoundRapier6643%11049
LorenciaHoundMace6623%9878
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6563%11144
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6533%11929
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6513%11986
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6503%10576
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6413%13038
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6293%10583
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01531%4300
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1183799
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1171%1183452
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5424
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11090%380924
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5438
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%946
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7560%821282
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%941088
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%949
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%498312
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%819144
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%660122
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3307039
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%339562
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138074
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%190306
LorenciaLIchApple4540916%76821
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59562%1061969
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54062%11521
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53862%11304
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53822%11486
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53792%11257
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53652%11197
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53642%19599
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53602%12074
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53582%11382
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53492%12026
LorenciaLIchBuckler53302%10861
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53302%10729
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53262%13187
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53242%18872
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53042%11240
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53042%11333
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53032%11339
LorenciaLIchRapier52942%11049
LorenciaLIchBow52872%11220
LorenciaLIchMace52772%9878
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52692%10659
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52692%11986
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52682%10583
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52612%11174
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52602%11223
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52482%10842
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52452%11239
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52292%10925
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52282%11068
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52182%10632
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52162%11219
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52162%11929
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52132%11180
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52122%11144
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52102%10576
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51742%13038
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51642%13046
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51632%11784
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51442%11124
LorenciaLIchKris51292%10604
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50842%11146
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022291%4300
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15501%1183452
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115101%5424
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5438
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14661%1183799
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113630%380924
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8080%498312
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77960%821282
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%941088
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7370%1703
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4000%946
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3360%949
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%660122
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3307039
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1570%819144
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%339562
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138074
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%190306
LorenciaSkeletonApple32689%76821
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24807
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11486
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11521
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1061969
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11180
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5682%11144
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11049
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11197
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11382
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6049
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6076
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11146
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11240
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11220
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24614
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11124
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6595
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6459
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11339
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11239
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5935
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11333
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6441
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11257
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24434
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11223
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24240
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6020
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6483
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24750
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5301%24755
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11174
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11219
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24414
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24341
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10925
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6574
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6909
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11068
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11304
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11929
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4651%13046
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10632
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4271%10576
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10861
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11986
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19599
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10604
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10659
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4151%18872
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12026
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13038
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10842
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13187
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10729
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12074
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11784
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10583
LorenciaSkeletonMace3811%9878
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4300
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161761
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5424
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1183452
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5438
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1183799
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%380924
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%821282
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%941088
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%949
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%498312
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1037
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3307039
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1703
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%339562
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%819144
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%660122
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138074
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%190306
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166110%19599
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160410%18872
LorenciaSpiderApple10837%76821
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%498312
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4300
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1183799
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1183452
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5424
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%380924
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5438
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%821282
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%819144
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%339562
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%941088
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%660122
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3307039
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138074
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless266029%819144
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67763
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%313088
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62804
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%193298
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62849
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%197345
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42498
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194623
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%195272
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30691
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62969
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42363
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62806
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42258
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183391
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62935
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8220%182496
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30327
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42498
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%42040
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%63016
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182593
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8080%195042
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%195124
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195694
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8000%193978
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%185091
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183442
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210475
DungeonChief SkelBlade7950%211087
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193547
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183593
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42886
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%184333
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%183040
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182842
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%193963
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30425
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42797
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%193997
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%197320
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182407
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%197046
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30855
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84801
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161761
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1183452
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54884
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1183799
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%380924
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55224
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%821282
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%941088
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19963
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4116426
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3471958
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%498312
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28089
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8339
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3307039
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%660122
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24994
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%339562
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%819144
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138074
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%190306
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6049
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6574
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11223
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11049
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11257
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11986
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10925
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11124
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061969
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6483
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11146
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11784
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6076
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10604
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9878
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11239
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10842
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10659
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19599
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13038
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10576
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6020
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13046
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11304
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11220
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11240
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67763
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%313088
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24755
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23479
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26680
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30620
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30841
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26184
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30691
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24240
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24341
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26542
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27351
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30597
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30642
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23500
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27184
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30855
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24750
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24434
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26669
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24614
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11239
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26813
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26393
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6909
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29824
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26522
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27007
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27035
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26644
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6076
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27242
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30425
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25374
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1061969
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11223
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11068
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11180
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6483
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6595
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11197
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24414
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11486
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11219
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5935
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11124
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11521
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11333
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24807
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6049
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1183799
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6459
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6574
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%380924
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6441
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11174
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11339
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5424
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11146
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6020
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11304
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%821282
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5438
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161761
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8339
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3345
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1183452
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3307039
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18872
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%339562
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13038
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%941088
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%660122
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138074
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%498312
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1703
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67763
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%432835
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78334
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68233
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52552
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%193978
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176790
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9102%193963
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9072%78086
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175296
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194623
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78487
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52592
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183442
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182407
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%193997
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%177112
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176479
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182593
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183593
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66406
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78136
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182842
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%195124
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78076
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%195042
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182496
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52374
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%195272
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175429
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%183040
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175867
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195694
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52687
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78264
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%197320
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%193298
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%177028
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193547
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84801
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1183452
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161761
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56848
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57483
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1183799
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%380924
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3307039
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%821282
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%941088
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1470%28089
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%189300
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3471958
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%498312
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4116426
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19963
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%660122
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24994
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%819144
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%339562
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138074
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%190306
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%313088
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67763
DungeonGhostSpear283%26522
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42363
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26393
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30425
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30642
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42498
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62806
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30841
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30855
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1183452
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26184
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63016
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30620
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27242
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42498
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62969
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30691
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23479
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27007
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27351
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42797
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62935
DungeonGhostFlail172%27184
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30327
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42258
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42886
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23500
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1183799
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42040
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27035
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30597
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17256
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62849
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54884
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5935
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29824
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55224
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6574
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62804
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6441
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6020
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6909
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24414
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6049
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26644
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11304
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11146
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161761
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25374
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24341
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6595
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6076
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24750
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11239
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6459
DungeonGhostKatana61%6483
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24614
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26669
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5424
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24434
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3345
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24807
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%821282
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26542
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5438
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26680
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%380924
DungeonGhostRena +340%941088
DungeonGhostImp40%3471958
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24240
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24755
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3307039
DungeonGhostGladius20%26813
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4116426
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28089
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432835
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67763
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313069
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52374
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64959
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175296
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52552
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64935
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176790
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309995
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves353%176479
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177028
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309519
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64700
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175867
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%646153
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284322
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52687
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78136
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64552
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175429
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52592
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309208
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309765
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78264
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68233
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284755
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177112
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309279
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66406
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78487
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284417
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78334
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78076
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282662
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311282
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78086
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21817
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%380924
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56848
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161761
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1183452
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189300
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57483
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24994
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%821282
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1183799
DungeonGorgonRena +360%941088
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%660122
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%819144
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3307039
DungeonGorgonImp10%3471958
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%190306
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42040
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27351
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67763
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%313088
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184333
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27242
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42886
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30642
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23479
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210475
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27035
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17121%27351
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195042
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29824
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26680
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42363
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30691
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62804
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195272
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197320
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16861%62935
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30855
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195694
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211087
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42258
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42797
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197046
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30425
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30327
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25374
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26184
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42498
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26522
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23500
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195124
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42498
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26669
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27007
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62849
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185091
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197345
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27184
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30597
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62806
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62969
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30841
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%183391
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26393
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26813
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30620
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63016
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16081%26542
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42040
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26644
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193978
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17256
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161761
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1183799
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%380924
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54884
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55224
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1183452
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3345
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%941088
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%821282
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%498312
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4116426
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19963
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3307039
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28089
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%660122
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%819144
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%339562
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8339
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138074
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3471958
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%190306
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10576
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11219
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061969
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13187
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11929
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11521
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11339
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11049
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11486
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11382
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11197
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11220
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11144
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11068
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9878
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11784
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18872
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11240
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10842
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10659
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11257
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11174
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10925
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11986
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11333
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10583
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13046
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193963
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67763
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195124
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193997
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197320
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193547
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194623
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183391
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184333
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42498
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62804
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63016
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27242
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185091
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62969
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193298
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62935
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197345
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%313088
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1183452
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211087
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195272
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62806
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55224
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210475
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30620
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42886
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42498
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30327
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42363
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27007
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30841
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161761
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30425
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62849
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42797
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30597
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42258
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195042
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%941088
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42040
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26184
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54884
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28089
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26522
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8339
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197046
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27035
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27351
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3471958
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193978
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%821282
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27184
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1183799
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29824
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%313088
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67763
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24341
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11486
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11521
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24614
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23479
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11049
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27184
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26644
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24755
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27007
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27035
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11124
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6909
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24414
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6076
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6020
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25374
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11382
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26680
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6595
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24240
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23500
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26184
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11339
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11333
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6574
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11304
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11068
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11257
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161761
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1183452
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6483
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11174
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27242
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24750
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11219
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26522
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27351
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6049
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10925
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11239
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11197
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11180
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26813
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24807
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6441
DungeonLarvaMace61%9878
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26542
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24434
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1183799
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26393
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26669
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5935
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11240
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1061969
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11223
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4116426
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5424
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6459
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5438
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11146
DungeonLarvaBow41%11220
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%380924
DungeonLarvaRena +331%941088
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1703
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11144
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%660122
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1037
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%821282
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3345
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3307039
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%190306
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8339
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67763
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%313088
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25282%193963
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78076
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193547
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194623
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%193978
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%211087
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%177028
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182407
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175429
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%197046
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24672%177112
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%183040
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%195272
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182842
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24422%210475
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78086
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%195042
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24362%195694
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78136
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182593
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175296
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24122%175867
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78334
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%195124
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182496
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%193298
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176790
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23802%78264
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183442
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%193997
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183593
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78487
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%197320
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%197345
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23072%176479
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84801
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%380924
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57483
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1183799
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161761
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1183452
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56848
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%498312
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%821282
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19963
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%941088
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%189300
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3307039
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24994
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28089
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4116426
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3471958
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%819144
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%660122
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%339562
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138074
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%190306
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11174
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25374
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24434
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24341
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061969
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11124
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24807
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6076
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11333
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11068
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11304
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26669
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24750
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5935
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11339
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11146
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24755
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24614
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6574
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11197
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11180
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23479
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24414
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6049
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6909
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24240
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26680
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26542
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11486
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6595
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23500
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6459
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26644
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6483
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11219
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11239
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6441
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5592250
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5820035
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5817007
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8994342
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8990550
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3200348
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67763
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2426983
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2342044
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1062658
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3471958
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161761
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%941088
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3307039
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%821282
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4116426
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33828
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33886
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33933
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33877
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33967
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33703
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33838
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34164
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34073
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33748
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33798
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33987
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33719
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34053
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34019
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33958
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33943
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33607
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33717
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33864
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33991
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33708
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33616
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33954
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33908
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33842
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33785
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33603
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%819144
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33747
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%339562
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%190306
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%660122
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%498312
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79764
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138074
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1023966
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1527420
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1105060
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1021841
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1185669
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1411364
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1245466
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%810535
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%801085
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1040504
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1023673
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317506
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1039395
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1040910
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1020753
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1386008
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1186624
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%752874
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67763
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6483
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6076
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11219
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6020
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6049
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10842
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11304
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6441
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11521
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6909
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1061969
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24240
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11239
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10925
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11124
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11333
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11240
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11146
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6574
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6595
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11382
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24807
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24414
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12074
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11068
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11486
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5935
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13038
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6459
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11339
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24341
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11223
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11049
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9878
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11220
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24434
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11174
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24614
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10861
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10659
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19599
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11197
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11257
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10632
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12026
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11144
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10583
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24750
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13187
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18872
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24755
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10576
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11986
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11929
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13046
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10729
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11180
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1183452
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%380924
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5424
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11784
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10604
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161761
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%190306
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%821282
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5438
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4300
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1183799
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%941088
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%819144
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76821
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1703
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3307039
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%313088
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67763
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184333
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30841
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42040
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183391
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185091
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26522
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30327
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62935
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63016
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42797
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62969
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26184
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30597
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42258
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30425
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42363
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42498
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30855
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26393
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62806
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27035
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30642
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30620
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62804
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62849
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29824
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30691
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42886
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42498
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17256
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24434
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26680
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24750
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6483
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24341
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54884
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%380924
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26813
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26542
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6574
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24755
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25374
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23479
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6595
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27242
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27351
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24240
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27184
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24614
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161761
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6459
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24414
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23500
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24807
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1183452
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26669
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6441
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1183799
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55224
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6909
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27007
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26644
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3307039
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%821282
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%941088
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%498312
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8339
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28089
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4116426
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%660122
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3345
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3471958
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%339562
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1037
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%819144
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13187
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11049
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%190306
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19599
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11257
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67763
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119604%313088
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183593
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183442
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183391
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182593
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%197046
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195694
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%195042
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%193298
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%183040
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182496
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%195272
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175296
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%193997
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182407
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%184333
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%211087
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13553%197345
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%185091
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175429
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210475
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%193978
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%193963
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194623
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%195124
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193547
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%197320
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182842
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176479
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175867
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84801
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1183452
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%380924
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54884
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1183799
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55224
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161761
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28089
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4116426
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%941088
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%821282
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%498312
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3307039
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19963
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24994
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3471958
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%660122
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%819144
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%339562
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138074
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%190306
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11144
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24414
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10861
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10925
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061969
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11146
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6441
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11223
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18872
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19599
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11219
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6076
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10632
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10583
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11239
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11197
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10659
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11339
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6595
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24755
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24434
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9878
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11180
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10842
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6049
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24614
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11521
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10604
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5935
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11486
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%313088
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67763
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30841
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7581%11144
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11240
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11257
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6574
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26680
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11219
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24341
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6595
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11382
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11339
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24750
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27035
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5935
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30642
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6909
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30620
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26393
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11068
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11521
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27184
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11174
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11333
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11146
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26184
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27351
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26644
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26813
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24614
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24414
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11220
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23479
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26522
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25374
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10925
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24807
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11239
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27007
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6483
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26669
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30597
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6441
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11486
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11180
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11049
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6459
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1061969
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6020
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11197
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11304
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24755
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27242
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11223
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24434
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24240
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6076
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6049
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26542
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23500
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11124
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161761
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%380924
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5424
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5438
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1183452
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1183799
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3307039
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4116426
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1703
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%941088
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%498312
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%821282
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8339
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%660122
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3345
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%946
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1037
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18872
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%819144
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%339562
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138074
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%190306
DeviasAssassinApple100%76821
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3701434%108412
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396504%67763
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396414%313088
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164032%26393
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163882%24614
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163842%210475
DeviasElite YetiGladius163472%26813
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163262%27035
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163032%30855
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162992%30841
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162872%30691
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162642%26542
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162622%24750
DeviasElite YetiBlade162332%211087
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162282%30642
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162242%30327
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162232%24807
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162232%26184
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162232%62804
DeviasElite YetiFlail162222%27184
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162182%23500
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162082%26644
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162002%183391
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161982%42498
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161962%185091
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161932%42797
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161922%27351
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161912%25374
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161912%63016
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161722%197046
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161682%24755
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161572%62935
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161552%42363
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161482%26680
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161372%30620
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161362%30597
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161262%184333
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161222%29824
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161052%42498
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160962%27007
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160812%24414
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160692%27242
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160692%26669
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160472%42886
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160462%24341
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160452%62969
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160332%23479
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160302%24240
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160232%62849
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160152%197345
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159832%42040
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159672%62806
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159662%30425
DeviasElite YetiSpear159612%26522
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159522%42258
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159192%24434
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121491%17256
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380071%161761
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78861%1183799
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277611%55224
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177571%380924
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1183452
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275461%54884
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%821282
DeviasElite YetiRena +338970%941088
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3471958
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4116426
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32630%8339
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28089
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%498312
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16510%3307039
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14820%3345
DeviasElite YetiApple12850%76821
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19963
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%660122
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%819144
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%339562
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138074
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%190306
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10240929%8509
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10021
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8578
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99871100%10021
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67763
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7072%24750
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6049
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27242
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26669
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6441
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27351
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11486
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27035
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6483
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26813
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24434
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24341
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26680
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26644
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11304
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11124
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24614
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24807
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24414
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%27007
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11521
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6574
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6076
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24240
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25374
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27184
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23500
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26522
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5935
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1061969
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6020
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6459
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11339
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23479
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6595
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11146
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24755
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11239
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6909
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26542
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11333
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11180
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11219
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11068
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11223
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11174
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11197
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11220
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10604
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11257
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11049
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10632
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10861
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11240
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10842
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11382
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10925
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11144
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1183799
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10576
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161761
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%380924
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5438
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9878
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5424
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1183452
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4116426
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1037
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%941088
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%821282
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1703
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3345
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3307039
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%339562
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%660122
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%498312
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%819144
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138074
DeviasHommerdApple100%76821
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%190306
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522464%67763
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25374
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11784
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9878
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6459
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6076
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8321%11986
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24434
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11068
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6909
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11180
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27007
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11049
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11144
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6595
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23479
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11223
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11124
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24755
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26669
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6020
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11382
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11146
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8051%11339
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11174
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24414
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24240
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11219
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26813
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24750
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10583
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11240
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11220
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6049
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12074
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11486
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11257
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10842
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10729
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27351
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24341
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27242
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1061969
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11333
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10925
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10632
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7731%12026
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11197
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23500
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10861
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26680
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11521
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27184
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11239
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24614
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24807
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6574
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26542
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11304
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10604
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10576
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26644
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6441
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5935
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6483
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11929
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10659
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161761
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1183799
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5424
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1183452
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%380924
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5438
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%941088
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%821282
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3345
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%498312
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1703
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3307039
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%949
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1037
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%660122
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%819144
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138074
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%339562
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%190306
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76821
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67763
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432835
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78086
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52592
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78487
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%183040
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52687
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52374
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64552
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175429
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182496
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177112
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175867
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284417
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182842
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78136
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%176790
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78264
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68233
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175296
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183593
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52552
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284755
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177028
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78334
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78076
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282662
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182593
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183442
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64935
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176479
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284322
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64959
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64700
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66406
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182407
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21817
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194623
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193978
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161761
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195042
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56848
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3307039
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193547
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57483
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193997
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195272
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189300
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185091
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%380924
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195124
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193298
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1183799
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193963
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1183452
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%821282
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%941088
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4116426
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195694
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3471958
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%498312
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24994
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19963
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%339562
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%819144
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%660122
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76821
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%190306
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2087861
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless313035%819144
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24807
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25374
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24434
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26669
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26542
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26644
DeviasWormGladius30124%26813
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24414
DeviasWormBronze Armor29744%24750
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24240
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24341
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26680
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24755
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24614
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67763
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161761
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5438
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%380924
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1183799
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1183452
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5424
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10842
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11333
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11146
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11382
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11219
DeviasWormBow4611%11220
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6441
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1061969
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12074
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10861
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11986
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11339
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11240
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10729
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13187
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6574
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6076
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11521
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11239
DeviasWormMace4371%9878
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19599
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10583
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11223
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11304
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13046
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6909
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10576
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12026
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10659
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5935
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11174
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10925
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6020
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6459
DeviasWormKatana4221%6483
DeviasWormKris4221%10604
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10632
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6049
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6595
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11257
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13038
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11929
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11197
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11784
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11486
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11124
DeviasWormRapier4061%11049
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11144
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11180
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11068
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%821282
DeviasWormRena +32440%941088
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1037
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1703
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%949
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%498312
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3307039
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%660122
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%339562
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%819144
DeviasWormApple380%76821
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%946
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138074
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%190306
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529084%67763
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127544%313088
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30597
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42797
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23500
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42498
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23479
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25374
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27184
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26813
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26669
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42498
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27351
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29824
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42363
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42886
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30642
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27242
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26542
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26393
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30425
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26644
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13062%30620
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27035
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30855
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26680
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26184
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42040
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30327
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27007
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30841
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30691
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26522
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24755
DeviasYetiWind Pants12312%42258
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17256
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24750
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6574
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24434
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24341
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6020
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6595
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11174
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6483
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11304
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11486
DeviasYetiMorning Star6651%11124
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11180
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24414
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11339
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5935
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6459
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24614
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11223
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11239
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11521
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11146
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1061969
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6049
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24240
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6909
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6441
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6076
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24807
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11333
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%161761
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5438
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5424
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15821%380924
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1183799
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1183452
DeviasYetiRena +32920%941088
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%821282
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3345
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4116426
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3307039
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8339
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%498312
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1703
DeviasYetiImp1010%3471958
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1037
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%660122
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%339562
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28089
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%819144
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138074
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%190306
DeviasYetiApple60%76821
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11929
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13046
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12074
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19599
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12026
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18872
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10659
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10729
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13038
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11986
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10583
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%949
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13187
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11784
NoriaAgonApple2939%76821
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10925
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10576
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6076
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11240
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11219
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18872
NoriaAgonMace642%9878
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10861
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11784
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11339
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10842
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11239
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10659
NoriaAgonVine Gloves602%12074
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6020
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11333
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11223
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13038
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6595
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11929
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10583
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11257
NoriaAgonRapier572%11049
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10632
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11382
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11486
NoriaAgonKris562%10604
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5935
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13187
NoriaAgonDouble Axe552%11304
NoriaAgonKatana542%6483
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%13046
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11124
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11521
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11197
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6459
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6574
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11986
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19599
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1061969
NoriaAgonBow512%11220
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11144
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11180
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6441
NoriaAgonVine Boots502%10729
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11068
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11146
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%12026
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11174
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6049
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4300
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5438
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5424
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1183452
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%380924
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1703
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1183799
NoriaAgonRena +3100%941088
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%821282
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%498312
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%949
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%946
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%819144
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%190306
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%660122
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138074
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%339562
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3307039
NoriaBeetle MonApple142317%76821
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11144
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5286%11197
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5206%11382
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5126%11219
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5056%10925
NoriaBeetle MonBow5036%11220
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4906%11049
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4866%11240
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4846%11257
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4756%11068
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11784
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13038
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe711%18872
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13187
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9878
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm691%10842
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm681%10659
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11986
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10576
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13046
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10729
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19599
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10861
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow621%12026
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10604
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12074
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5438
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11929
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10583
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10632
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4300
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%498312
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5424
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1183799
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1451%380924
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1183452
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%949
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7290%821282
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%941088
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%946
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3307039
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%339562
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%660122
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138074
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%190306
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%819144
NoriaChain ScorApple174816%76821
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7577%19599
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7116%11929
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6946%10729
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6866%12074
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6816%18872
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6806%13038
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6796%10583
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6796%12026
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6646%13046
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6576%10659
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6536%13187
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6336%11986
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6156%11784
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%498312
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4300
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%949
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye520%1183452
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1183799
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1500%380924
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5438
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1360%5424
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%941088
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%821282
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%819144
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%339562
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3307039
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%190306
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138074
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%660122
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3780035%108412
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76821
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm994%10576
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18872
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow884%12026
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11382
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19599
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants844%11144
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10842
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11929
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%13038
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots793%10583
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10659
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10632
NoriaElite GoblKris783%10604
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13046
NoriaElite GoblMace783%9878
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10729
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots753%11784
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10861
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves733%11986
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11257
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12074
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13187
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11240
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11220
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4300
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5424
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%380924
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%498312
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1183452
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5438
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%941088
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%821282
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1183799
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3307039
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138074
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%190306
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%339562
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%819144
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%660122
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76821
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6049
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11486
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11521
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6020
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1061969
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11124
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11339
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11146
NoriaForest MonBow372%11220
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6076
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5935
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11304
NoriaForest MonKris322%10604
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10632
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13187
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10729
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11223
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11986
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12074
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11219
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13046
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11239
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10659
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10925
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11180
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19599
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12026
NoriaForest MonMace252%9878
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11784
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13038
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11333
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11382
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10576
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10583
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11240
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11929
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11144
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11049
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11257
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11197
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11174
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10842
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1183452
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10861
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18872
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11068
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4300
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5438
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%380924
NoriaForest MonRena +381%941088
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5424
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1183799
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%498312
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%819144
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1703
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%821282
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3307039
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%949
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%660122
NoriaGoblinApple212917%76821
NoriaGoblinShort Bow201716%19599
NoriaGoblinShort Sword196715%13187
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves195315%13038
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield191515%13046
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe191115%18872
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3423%498312
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4300
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1183799
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%380924
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1183452
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5424
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1470%5438
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%821282
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%941088
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3307039
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%660122
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%819144
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%339562
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138074
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%190306
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10268632%8509
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10021
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8578
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88296100%8578
NoriaHunterApple20712%76821
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10861
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13046
NoriaHunterHealing Orb483%11382
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11068
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10659
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10729
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11219
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11929
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10583
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11521
NoriaHunterRapier432%11049
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11257
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11124
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1061969
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10632
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10576
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11240
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11333
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13187
NoriaHunterPad Boots372%11784
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%11986
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11223
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10842
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11144
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11197
NoriaHunterMace352%9878
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19599
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11174
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13038
NoriaHunterBow342%11220
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11486
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11339
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12026
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10925
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11180
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18872
NoriaHunterKris322%10604
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12074
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%380924
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4300
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5438
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1183452
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1183799
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5424
NoriaHunterRena +360%941088
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%498312
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%821282
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%660122
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%339562
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%190306
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1703
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138074
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe448327%18872
NoriaSpiderShort Bow448227%19599
NoriaSpiderApple183111%76821
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4803%498312
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4300
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5438
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%380924
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5424
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1183452
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1183799
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%941088
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%821282
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%819144
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%339562
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%660122
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3307039
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138074
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%190306
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76821
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2412%24807
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11486
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6441
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11784
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2101%6076
NoriaStone GoleKris2101%10604
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2091%11197
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9878
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6020
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2031%19599
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11257
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2011%24414
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2001%13038
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11124
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11068
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1981%6049
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10861
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1981%11239
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1981%11339
NoriaStone GoleBow1981%11220
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1971%12026
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11146
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11521
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12074
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1941%11986
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1931%24434
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11304
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1901%11219
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1901%11223
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11333
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24614
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11049
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1881%13046
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1871%10583
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11240
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1861%10729
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11144
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1061969
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1841%6595
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10576
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6909
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1831%11382
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10925
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10842
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13187
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6483
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1781%18872
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1771%11180
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10659
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11929
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1751%11174
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24240
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1731%24341
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6574
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1711%24750
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5935
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1661%6459
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1651%10632
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4300
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1183799
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161761
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5424
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1183452
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5438
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%380924
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%941088
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%821282
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1703
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1037
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%498312
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%949
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%946
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3307039
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%660122
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%819144
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138074
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%339562
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%190306
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless323036%819144
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1035780
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%941964
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%646962
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%645301
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1129930
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%924835
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1092377
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1033475
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1061969
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1402293
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1183799
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1035510
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1091413
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1034961
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%646153
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2342044
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%942736
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177654
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%944370
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1065905
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%888324
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1037869
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256614%432835
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149042%284417
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148092%52592
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147922%175867
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147922%311282
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%309519
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147822%309208
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147642%78086
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147602%52687
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78487
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147332%176790
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284322
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146852%64959
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146752%309995
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146702%309279
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146612%175296
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%177028
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146512%284755
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146512%66406
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146512%78264
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146372%52374
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146352%64700
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64935
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%309765
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146092%78076
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146052%177112
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145972%282662
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52552
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176479
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145662%78136
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145432%313069
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64552
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144942%175429
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144882%68233
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144592%78334
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130222%1402293
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477831%21817
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%161761
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%380924
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1183452
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349571%56848
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57483
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1183799
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189300
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3307039
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%821282
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%941088
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24994
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15520%3471958
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4116426
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%498312
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%660122
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%819144
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%339562
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138074
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%190306
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268014%432835
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156242%68233
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78076
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155812%284755
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155792%78487
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155682%941964
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155482%284322
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155482%78264
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155272%52592
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154942%52552
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154922%64959
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154922%311282
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%942736
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154842%282662
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154752%313069
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%309995
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78334
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154612%646153
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154562%309208
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154412%52687
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154212%944370
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154132%78086
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154112%309519
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153982%645865
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153812%645301
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153792%309765
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153702%52374
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153692%646962
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153612%64935
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153562%64700
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153452%66406
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153192%309279
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152722%284417
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64552
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78136
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1402293
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482191%21817
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354931%161761
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%177654
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57483
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177426
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52431%1183799
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152221%380924
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1183452
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351201%56848
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%24994
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327070%941088
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%821282
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189300
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16930%3307039
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3471958
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4116426
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%498312
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%819144
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%660122
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%339562
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138074
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%190306
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30691
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30425
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30642
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42498
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42258
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63016
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62849
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27351
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27242
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27184
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30841
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42886
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27007
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26184
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62804
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62969
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30327
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30597
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42797
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62935
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42498
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30855
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42363
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27035
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26393
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29824
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26522
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42040
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23479
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62806
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24807
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11146
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26669
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24341
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30620
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6574
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24434
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11239
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24240
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24614
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23500
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26542
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24414
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26680
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26813
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6595
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6909
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11304
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6483
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5935
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26644
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6020
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6049
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25374
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8339
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1037
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6076
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24750
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24755
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247614%432835
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246134%1129930
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226703%1061969
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225693%924835
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224913%309279
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224833%309519
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224613%645865
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224573%646962
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224403%1041395
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224283%1065905
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223983%942736
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223713%944370
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223443%1037869
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223373%1035780
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223353%941964
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223123%645301
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223083%309995
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222943%1035510
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222693%309208
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222393%313069
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222373%646153
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222363%1034961
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221523%311282
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220843%309765
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220403%1033475
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125722%1402293
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576041%2342044
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450071%177654
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49851%1183799
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349831%161761
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149311%380924
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448841%177426
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47831%1183452
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32720%189300
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3471958
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725100%821282
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323760%941088
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22260%3307039
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18110%4116426
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83436
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%660122
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%498312
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%819144
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%339562
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%138074
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%190306
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22376394%432835
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1993924%1065905
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1869493%1061969
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1762413%284322
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1762243%313069
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1760303%284755
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1759773%309995
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1759733%309765
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1758563%284417
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1756493%944370
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1755853%1035780
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1755653%646962
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1755253%1034961
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1755033%1037869
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1754733%646153
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1754623%1033475
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1754103%942736
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1754083%309519
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1753853%309279
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1753783%645865
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1753263%645301
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1750603%941964
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1750443%282662
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1749673%1035510
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1748273%1041395
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1748033%309208
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1745783%311282
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61198572%1402293
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5721701%2342044
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485861%3307039
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3479431%161761
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465721%1183799
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464971%177426
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1464491%380924
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye464291%1183452
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463871%177654
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4116426
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3471958
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236380%821282
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233210%941088
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226960%189300
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75720%83436
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38860%660122
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37920%819144
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31950%339562
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20610%138074
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12410%190306
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8280%498312
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42258
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42797
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62969
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30425
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42040
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29824
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183391
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1120%197320
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62849
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62935
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42498
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197345
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30327
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62804
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30597
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%63016
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62806
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%185091
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42363
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword990%42886
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe980%30841
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%184333
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30620
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30855
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves940%30642
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%211087
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42498
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197046
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210475
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30691
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28089
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3345
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19963
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144894%432835
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124954%1065905
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117733%1061969
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114063%1035780
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113813%1037869
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112963%1035510
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111723%1033475
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110363%1034961
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92113%646153
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91693%309765
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91423%309208
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91413%64959
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91263%941964
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90953%284417
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90913%284755
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90873%64935
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90553%309519
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90093%313069
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90083%646962
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90023%645301
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89993%944370
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89813%309279
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89713%282662
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89603%64552
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88863%309995
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88583%311282
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88453%942736
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88313%64700
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88313%284322
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88123%645865
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673152%1402293
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544561%2342044
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329921%161761
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28091%1183799
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28001%1183452
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127961%380924
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427741%177426
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427341%177654
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19461%189300
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3307039
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714030%821282
Lost TowerDevilRena +313940%941088
Lost TowerDevilImp12260%3471958
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10850%4116426
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%660122
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%819144
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83436
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%339562
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1790%498312
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%138074
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%190306
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211087
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24434
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23479
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42498
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24240
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62935
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432835
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64935
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176790
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177112
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%193997
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52592
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78264
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183040
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182842
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52552
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78487
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52374
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78076
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182496
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66406
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193963
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175867
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1402293
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52687
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64959
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183593
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194623
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78136
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78086
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182407
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183442
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68233
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175429
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193298
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177028
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175296
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21817
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182593
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193547
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176479
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64552
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78334
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64700
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56848
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%161761
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57483
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1183799
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%380924
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%941088
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1183452
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4116426
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%821282
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24994
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3471958
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189300
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138074
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3307039
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%819144
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19963
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%660122
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%339562
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%432835
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68233
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78136
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176479
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177028
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%195042
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%182842
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210475
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193547
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%194623
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195124
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78487
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%193978
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%193997
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183593
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183442
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%193963
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%175867
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183040
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182407
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195272
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78264
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175429
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78076
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177112
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78334
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197320
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%182593
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%176790
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78086
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195694
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211087
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193298
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66406
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175296
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%182496
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1402293
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%84801
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57483
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161761
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1183452
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1183799
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56848
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%380924
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%821282
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%941088
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%498312
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189300
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3307039
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19963
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28089
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24994
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3471958
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4116426
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%819144
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%660122
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%339562
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138074
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%190306
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11304
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10925
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5935
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6574
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10632
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10604
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11339
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6020
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10583
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6049
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11180
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6459
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11219
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24807
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11049
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24614
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6909
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6441
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26644
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12074
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10842
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9878
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24240
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11239
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061969
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11174
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24755
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24434
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6595
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24341
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10729
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11929
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10861
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6076
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11521
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25374
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11146
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11382
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11486
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11784
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27007
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11986
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24750
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26813
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24414
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11197
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27184
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27242
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11333
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26542
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11068
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11144
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11223
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11240
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26669
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10576
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6483
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26680
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11257
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12026
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11220
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23500
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27351
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23479
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11124
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10659
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3345
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%645301
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2566661
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5497313
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2089075
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2087861
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5496445
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1866333
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3254773
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5499745
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1258646
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2087150
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1264581
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1831147
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2086420
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1833701
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3887861
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2084555
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1918099
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2426983
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2342044
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4116426
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1062658
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1183452
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3307039
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%681478
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%161761
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%682000
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1183799
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3471958
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%941088
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122883
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%821282
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%219514
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100064
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%660122
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%819144
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%498312
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%339562
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79764
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138074
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%190306
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1389255
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1178891
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1335413
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1032920
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1317506
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1387777
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1424502
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%810776
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1280699
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1318098
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1344893
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%996639
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1426180
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%870345
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1297622
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1028103
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1347321
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1435109
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1386992
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1028846
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1345403
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1423971
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100805
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72402
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88162
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1386008
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2086420
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1411364
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1245466
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2087150
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2084555
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2087861
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1384711
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2089075
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1918099
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1040504
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%752874
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2426983
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1021841
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%800125
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1019964
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1023966
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1068142
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%801085
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1105060
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1185669
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1023203
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%752408
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1039395
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1185073
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1186624
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1023673
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1040910
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%810535
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1020753
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3307039
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2342044
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4116426
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3471958
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1508522
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%681478
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1402732
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161761
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1527420
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1318098
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%682000
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1335413
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1317506
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1183799
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1401983
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1183452
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%941088
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%821282
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122883
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116063
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100064
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%219514
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96362
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%819144
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%660122
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%339562
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138074
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%498312
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79764
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%190306
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1092119
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%817845
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%808967
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%817417
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1046729
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1078633
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%817813
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1047726
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%808757
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%774920
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%810167
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%808118
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%996639
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1092377
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1129930
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1043958
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1091413
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%764698
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%756119
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83436
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots335950%801085
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots335830%1039395
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter335800%1386008
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction335550%1186624
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm335510%1021841
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor335410%2087861
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow334920%2087150
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor334840%1023966
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots334610%1020753
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants334560%1245466
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon334500%1411364
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334290%1185669
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334180%2084555
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants333990%752408
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants333730%2089075
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots333610%800125
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow333460%1023203
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333350%1068142
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333180%752874
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333060%1040504
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333000%810535
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace332990%1185073
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots332500%1384711
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm332400%1019964
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332140%1040910
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff331710%2086420
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor330400%1023673
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6321980%1918099
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159240%2426983
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597990%2342044
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72390%3307039
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364700%161761
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762840%682000
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762140%681478
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62070%1183799
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62050%1183452
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4116426
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339350%941088
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32980%116063
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732940%821282
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17130%96362
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3471958
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14600%219514
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14090%122883
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12760%100064
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8630%819144
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8130%660122
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6370%339562
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%79764
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4170%138074
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%190306
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%498312
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1600%1078633
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1450%996639
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1440%870345
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%808967
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1320%808757
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%817417
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%817845
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1092377
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%774920
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1046729
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%764698
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1091413
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1047726
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%756119
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1190%808118
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1043958
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1092119
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1140%817813
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%810167
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%810776
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83436
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100805
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1918099
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%752408
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1831147
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2089075
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2087150
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1245466
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2087861
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2084555
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1384711
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%752874
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1258646
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1833701
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2566661
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2086420
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%800125
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1264581
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1411364
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1866333
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1386008
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%801085
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2426983
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2342044
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3471958
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1062658
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161761
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1183799
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%682000
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%681478
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1183452
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3307039
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%941088
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%821282
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96362
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%219514
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122883
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%660122
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79764
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%339562
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%819144
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100064
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138074
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%190306
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%498312
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%808757
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1028846
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1046729
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%870345
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%774920
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1032920
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%810776
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%996639
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%810167
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%808118
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1047726
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1297622
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1347321
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%808967
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%756119
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%817417
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100805
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%764698
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4116426
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5592250
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5497313
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5499745
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5817007
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5496445
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5820035
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3887861
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3254773
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3200348
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3471958
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3307039
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2426983
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536250%2342044
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4116426
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29360%764698
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28340%1078633
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27820%808967
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27780%1046729
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27330%810167
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27180%817417
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27170%817845
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27060%774920
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27020%756119
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27000%1092119
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26950%1047726
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26940%808118
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26910%1091413
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26870%1092377
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26780%1043958
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26500%924835
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26380%808757
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26100%817813
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25790%1129930
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1062658
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161761
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319130%888324
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%498312
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%941088
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%821282
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1183452
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%819144
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1183799
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%660122
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%339562
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%380924
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111490
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53510%111230
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%190306
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%800125
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1831147
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%752408
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1833701
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2084555
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1386008
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%752874
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1866333
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%801085
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1384711
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2087150
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1264581
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%810535
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138074
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2087861
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1411364
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2089075
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1245466
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2086420
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1258646
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100805
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1918099
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189300
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79764
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1023203
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1023673
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1039395
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1019964
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1020753
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1040504
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1023966
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1068142
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1040910
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1021841
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83436
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1508522
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1527420
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1317506
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1280699
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1335413
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1402732
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1186624
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1185073
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1185669
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1401983
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1105060
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1318098
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%681478
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96362
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%682000
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100064
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%219514
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52374
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78487
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122883
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193298
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193963
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195124
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182842
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52592
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195272
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182407
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175296
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88162
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78076
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176479
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193978
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78334
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176790
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66406
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183593
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175429
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195042
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195694
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177112
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78264
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68233
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78136
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52687
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183040
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175867
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193547
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194623
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177028
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78086
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182593
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183442
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52552
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182496
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1297622
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%996639
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%870345
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1345403
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24994
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3314291%14269700
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2222391%8994342
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2214551%8990550
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2212101%11277926
ArenaDeath CentImp715370%3471958
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4116426
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7325880%3200348
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria228660%3307039
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166390%2426983
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112260%2342044
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084370%1062658
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374480%161761
ArenaDeath CentRena +345610%941088
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738120%821282
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1426180
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37490%1435109
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1032920
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1047726
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1028103
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%996639
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1178891
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1028846
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1345403
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%810167
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1046729
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1347321
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1078633
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%808757
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%810776
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1424502
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%756119
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%808118
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1423971
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%808967
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%764698
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1297622
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1344893
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%870345
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%414919
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1866333
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1831147
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1833701
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5497313
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2566661
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5496445
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5499745
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3887861
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3254773
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5592250
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%498312
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12990%819144
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%339562
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12320%660122
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9120%190306
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8390%1183452
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1183799
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1264581
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6080%138074
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2089075
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1258646
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2087150
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2084555
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2087861
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2086420
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113361
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113624
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5110%79764
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%752874
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1384711
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%810535
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%752408
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%801085
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%800125
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1386008
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1411364
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1040910
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3230%1023673
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1068142
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1039395
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1040504
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1105060
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1021841
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1019964
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1020753
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1023966
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1527420
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1023203
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1185073
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%681478
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1508522
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1401983
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1186624
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1402732
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1185669
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%682000
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1918099
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%122883
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88162
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116063
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1245466
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%219514
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72402
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100805
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1318098
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1317506
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1335413
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1280699
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1386992
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1387777
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1389255
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100064
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52687
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309279
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%645865
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64552
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52552
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66406
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68233
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96362
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%941964
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64700
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309765
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311282
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%944370
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52374
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309208
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64959
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%646962
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284755
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52592
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309995
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309519
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64935
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%942736
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313069
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284322
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%645301
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282662
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%646153
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284417
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24994
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189300
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211120%432835
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52687
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313069
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78136
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78487
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68233
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64959
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7130%282662
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%646153
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%645865
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7100%309208
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7090%78086
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7050%78264
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7030%941964
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6990%944370
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309995
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6950%942736
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6950%52592
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284417
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6890%64700
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284322
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309279
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52552
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64552
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64935
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%646962
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6790%52374
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78334
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78076
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6720%645301
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%311282
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309519
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%284755
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6400%309765
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66406
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21817
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%380924
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%161761
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177654
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56848
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57483
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1183799
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177426
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1183452
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24994
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3307039
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4116426
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%821282
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189300
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%941088
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3471958
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%498312
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%660122
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%339562
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138074
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%819144
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%190306
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27007
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62804
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26184
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63016
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42797
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30841
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30425
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62935
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27351
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27035
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27184
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24614
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42886
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11146
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27242
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24755
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42040
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11239
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23500
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29824
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30691
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24240
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42363
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6049
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30597
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30855
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42498
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6459
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6574
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26813
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24750
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24341
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6441
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6595
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42498
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6020
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30327
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1037
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26680
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30620
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30642
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24434
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6076
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6483
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1424502
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1387777
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1347321
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%810776
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1435109
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1297622
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1389255
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1178891
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1317506
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%870345
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1345403
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1386992
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%996639
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1344893
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1280699
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1318098
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1028103
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1335413
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1028846
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1423971
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1426180
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1032920
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%763774
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2342044
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161761
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%682000
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1183799
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%681478
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3471958
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3307039
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1183452
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100805
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%821282
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%941088
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4116426
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88162
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72402
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116063
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%660122
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%819144
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%339562
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%190306
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309519
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138074
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1061969
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1034961
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309279
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309208
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313069
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1035780
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309995
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64552
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284322
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1035510
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%498312
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%645301
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311282
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%944370
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%646153
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1065905
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64700
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1033475
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284417
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64935
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282662
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%645865
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1831147
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1866333
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203981%1833701
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2086420
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%752874
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179521%810535
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1411364
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1245466
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178851%1258646
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2087861
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177991%2087150
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177791%2089075
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177641%1384711
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177431%1386008
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2084555
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%801085
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%800125
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176731%1264581
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176411%752408
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1918099
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2426983
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1068142
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1039395
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1020753
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1023203
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51140%1023966
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1040504
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1019964
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1040910
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1021841
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1023673
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2342044
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1062658
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1183452
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161761
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%682000
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1183799
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%681478
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4116426
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%941088
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3307039
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100064
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3471958
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%821282
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96362
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%219514
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122883
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%819144
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%660122
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%339562
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%498312
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79764
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138074
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%190306
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1297622
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1345403
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1347321
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1178891
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%817845
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%810776
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%817417
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%996639
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1078633
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1046729
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%870345
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%810167
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%756119
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%808118
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1047726
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%808757
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%774920
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%808967
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%764698
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%817813
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100805
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1068142
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18250%1019964
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1426180
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1040504
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1401983
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17820%1020753
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1318098
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17780%1435109
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17740%1317506
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1040910
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1021841
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17600%1186624
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17580%1023966
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17560%1185669
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1386992
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1424502
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1387777
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1402732
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17290%1344893
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1389255
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1185073
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17220%1335413
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1280699
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1023203
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1527420
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17000%1105060
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16940%1039395
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16830%1508522
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16810%1023673
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16550%1423971
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615990%1918099
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2342044
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161761
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%682000
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4116426
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1183452
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1183799
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%681478
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%941088
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%821282
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3307039
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88162
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116063
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96362
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%660122
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%819144
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%339562
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3471958
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72402
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79764
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138074
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100064
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1061969
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%190306
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1043958
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%924835
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1034961
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1091413
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1092377
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%498312
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1092119
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%944370
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1037869
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1129930
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1033475
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1065905
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%942736
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1035780
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1035510
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1041395
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%941964
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189300
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2089075
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2087861
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1866333
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2084555
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2566661
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1831147
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3254773
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2087150
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1264581
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1411364
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3887861
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2086420
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1386008
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1245466
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1258646
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1833701
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1384711
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1918099
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2426983
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2342044
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3307039
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4116426
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1062658
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3471958
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161761
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1183799
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%681478
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%682000
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1183452
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%941088
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100064
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122883
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%821282
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%219514
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%819144
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%660122
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%339562
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138074
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%498312
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79764
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1344893
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%190306
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%810776
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1178891
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1435109
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1078633
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1047726
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1032920
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1028846
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1345403
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1028103
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1347321
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1424502
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1297622
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1389255
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1423971
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1046729
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1387777
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%996639
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%870345
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%808967
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1386992
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1426180
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%817813
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%756119
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%808757
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%764698
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88162
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%810167
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116063
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100805
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%808118
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444375%8990550
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4441985%5820035
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438235%5817007
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432305%8994342
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222563%5592250
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163811%4116426
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3471958
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705061%3200348
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346700%2426983
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2342044
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3307039
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178810%498312
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1062658
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%161761
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%941088
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%821282
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%819144
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%660122
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%339562
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%190306
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138074
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%79764
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1245466
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1411364
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2087861
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1386008
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1384711
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2086420
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2084555
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2089075
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2087150
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1185669
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1039395
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1023966
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%752408
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%810535
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1040504
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%801085
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1023203
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%752874
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1186624
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1019964
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1021841
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1185073
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1040910
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1023673
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1105060
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%800125
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1020753
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1068142
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1402732
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1335413
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1527420
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1317506
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1401983
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1318098
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1508522
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116063
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100064
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122883
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%219514
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96362
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3887861
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2566661
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1866333
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5499745
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5497313
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1833701
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3254773
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5592250
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5496445
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1831147
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2426983
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2086420
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2089075
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2084555
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1258646
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2087861
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2087150
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1264581
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2342044
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4116426
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1062658
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3307039
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161761
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1183452
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%681478
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1183799
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%682000
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122883
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%941088
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3471958
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%219514
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%821282
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%339562
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%819144
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%660122
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138074
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79764
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%190306
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%498312
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1280699
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1347321
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1508522
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1387777
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1386992
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1028846
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1318098
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1297622
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1401983
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1424502
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1344893
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1435109
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1426180
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1345403
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1527420
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1317506
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1335413
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1032920
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1402732
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1178891
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1028103
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1389255
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1423971
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%763774
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%870345
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1047726
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1078633
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3471958
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%810776
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%996639
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1046729
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2342044
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161761
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1183452
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%682000
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%681478
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100805
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1183799
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3307039
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96362
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116063
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%941088
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4116426
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%821282
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72402
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88162
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%660122
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%339562
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%819144
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%190306
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138074
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284755
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%645865
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1065905
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1034961
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%924835
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284322
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1035510
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1033475
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309519
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309765
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%646962
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%941964
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%944370
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309279
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313069
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83436
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309995
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1041395
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284417
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18395879%11277926
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18393579%14269700
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18386439%4692832
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4603662%8994342
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4590792%8990550
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2738091%4116426
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72027281%3200348
ArenaSchriker7Imp1489651%3471958
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1377001%3307039
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1996631%2426983
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5610940%2342044
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning592500%498312
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0499580%1062658
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3404120%161761
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3249930%941088
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7201480%821282
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71530%339562
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70520%660122
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69900%819144
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53550%190306
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35480%138074
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29660%79764
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22040%5497313
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21810%5496445
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21740%3887861
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21240%5499745
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1831147
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1245466
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2087150
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2084555
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1264581
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3680%1258646
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2566661
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3254773
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2087861
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3640%2089075
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1866333
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2086420
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1833701
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122883
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%219514
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100064
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5110413%2089075
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5110173%2086420
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5106693%1833701
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5103033%2087861
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5101743%3254773
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5100563%2087150
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5099573%1831147
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5097983%5497313
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5097713%2084555
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5094513%1264581
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5090913%5496445
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5090373%1866333
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5088983%5499745
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5088733%2566661
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5088503%3887861
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5078783%1258646
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63387202%1918099
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61698301%1402293
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11658911%2426983
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51028691%2342044
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866131%3307039
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0834241%1062658
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye656760%1183452
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7655390%681478
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7654000%682000
AtlansAegis7Devils Key653800%1183799
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel621770%4116426
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3471958
AtlansAegis7Rena +3414410%941088
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7338050%821282
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova319540%219514
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay287790%122883
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196350%100064
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%498312
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84200%819144
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84160%660122
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66100%339562
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48710%79764
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45160%138074
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25720%190306
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1423971
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1028846
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%870345
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1344893
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1318098
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1297622
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1032920
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%996639
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1347321
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1386992
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1424502
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1426180
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1280699
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1345403
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1435109
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1335413
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1178891
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%810776
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1317506
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3810%1028103
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1389255
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3790%1387777
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100805
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88162
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116063
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72402
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11240
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5438
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6909
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24414
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313088
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11257
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6574
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11180
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27351
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11223
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11304
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1319444%313088
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219883%183593
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219423%183040
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants219403%197345
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe219013%183391
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218933%210475
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218803%194623
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218723%182407
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218663%62935
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218563%62806
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218463%185091
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer218113%195694
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217823%193298
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217713%62969
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217603%193963
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves217293%182842
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor217073%195272
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216993%183442
AtlansBahamutBlade216943%211087
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216793%182593
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216763%197046
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216633%184333
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216553%63016
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216513%62849
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth216143%195124
AtlansBahamutLight Saber216073%193547
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow216063%62804
AtlansBahamutBerdysh216033%197320
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215993%193997
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves215223%182496
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214943%193978
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves214023%195042
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162372%1402293
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396271%84801
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263081%55224
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163021%380924
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262991%54884
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61541%1183799
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61211%1183452
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42011%3307039
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732320%821282
AtlansBahamutRena +330590%941088
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26520%28089
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%498312
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17590%8339
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4116426
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3471958
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13480%19963
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8420%24994
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6130%819144
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5380%660122
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4580%339562
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3100%138074
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%190306
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11986
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10632
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6595
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6441
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11521
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11146
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13038
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11049
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24414
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6020
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11929
AtlansBahamutKris140%10604
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11240
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11068
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24240
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24434
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24807
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11784
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11223
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10659
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5935
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10842
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10576
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10861
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6049
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12026
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11124
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24614
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12074
AtlansBahamutMace110%9878
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11180
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10729
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6076
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11144
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6459
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19599
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11333
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11197
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6483
AtlansBahamutBow100%11220
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11339
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11486
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6909
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13187
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061969
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10925
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18872
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6574
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11239
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13046
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24341
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11304
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11257
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11382
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11219
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10583
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11174
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24750
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%949
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1037
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1703
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6608574%5820035
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6608134%5497313
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6604484%2566661
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6603594%3254773
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6603444%5592250
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6602464%5817007
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6598144%5499745
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6593304%3887861
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6589644%5496445
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72708572%3200348
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61361211%1402293
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11334111%2426983
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912491%3307039
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4116426
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker829391%1831147
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm825541%1833701
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade821981%1866333
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5818341%2342044
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0664040%1062658
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova533430%219514
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key527680%1183799
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7527240%681478
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7524430%682000
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye523870%1183452
AtlansBlood SoldImp496890%3471958
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3335630%941088
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7273020%821282
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138210%339562
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67210%819144
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67110%660122
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39830%79764
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36360%138074
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%498312
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20380%190306
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1426180
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1028103
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1040504
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1318098
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1023966
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1023203
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1068142
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1387777
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1280699
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1344893
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1028846
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1186624
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1335413
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1039395
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1527420
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1435109
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1401983
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1105060
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1389255
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1386992
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1185073
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1021841
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1508522
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1185669
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1423971
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1317506
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1040910
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1032920
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1424502
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1023673
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1402732
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72402
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88162
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96362
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116063
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100805
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12336666%5496445
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12315056%5497313
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12305746%5817007
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12305286%5592250
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12302186%5499745
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12295546%5820035
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73180982%3200348
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3078061%3254773
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3072131%3887861
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3471958
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61606771%1402293
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11572061%2426983
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4116426
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5967910%2342044
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0786200%1062658
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria759740%3307039
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning544690%498312
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391700%941088
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7320360%821282
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101820%660122
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101390%339562
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100430%819144
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75540%190306
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52660%138074
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45950%79764
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1185073
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1023203
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1068142
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1023966
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%801085
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3510%1527420
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3490%1019964
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1402732
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1508522
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1020753
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1318098
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1040504
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%752408
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1023673
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1039395
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1185669
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1186624
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1105060
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%800125
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1040910
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%752874
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1335413
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1280699
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1401983
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1021841
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%810535
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1317506
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88162
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100064
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116063
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96362
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122883
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor627772216%14269700
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor418947011%8994342
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants418591211%8990550
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor418230111%11277926
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4116426
AtlansDeath CentImp11017533%3471958
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10297553%3307039
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77332012%3200348
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63696661%1402293
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13613881%2426983
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52230621%2342044
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01810470%1062658
AtlansDeath CentRena +3901240%941088
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7735570%821282
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%498312
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232600%819144
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231770%339562
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230220%660122
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172620%190306
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118090%138074
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106970%79764
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1866333
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10010%1833701
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9880%1831147
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1245466
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9110%2084555
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%752408
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2089075
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%801085
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9000%1386008
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2086420
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1411364
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8850%800125
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2087150
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1384711
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8600%1258646
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%752874
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%810535
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1264581
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8150%2087861
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1040910
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1068142
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2600%1020753
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1040504
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1023203
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1023673
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1019964
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1039395
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1021841
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1023966
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100064
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96362
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%219514
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122883
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62935
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42363
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27351
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27184
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23479
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27242
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27035
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26669
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%313088
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24807
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62969
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30620
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26644
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24614
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24750
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24755
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184333
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1402293
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183391
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55224
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24341
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197345
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27007
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62804
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30855
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26542
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62849
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185091
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211087
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42498
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30327
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19963
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42886
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1183452
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26393
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197046
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30691
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42040
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24434
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30425
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54884
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%819144
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42498
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%941088
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42797
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25374
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62806
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24414
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17256
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26184
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19599
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18872
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%498312
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13038
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13046
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13187
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114637100%14987
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3132875%1129930
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2847484%1092377
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2843864%1037869
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2843104%646962
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2842794%924835
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2842484%1092119
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2842114%944370
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2840364%1091413
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2839784%1061969
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2839164%645865
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2836084%1035510
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2834694%646153
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2834374%941964
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2833334%1065905
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2832884%645301
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2832694%1041395
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2831794%942736
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2830414%1035780
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2829934%1033475
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2826504%1034961
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32566314%888324
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61286092%1402293
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5774801%2342044
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3471958
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1501921%380924
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key501331%1183799
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4500111%177654
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye497991%1183452
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4495591%177426
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit348921%189300
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria340281%3307039
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel279290%4116426
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7259550%821282
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252540%941088
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120540%83436
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49630%660122
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48560%819144
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39350%339562
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%498312
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24620%138074
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15950%190306
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185091
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42797
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62969
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193298
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197046
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42363
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62849
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193997
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42886
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62935
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42040
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197345
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211087
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42498
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194623
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%193963
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62804
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195272
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42498
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210475
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197320
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%193978
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195042
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42258
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63016
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193547
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195694
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62806
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184333
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183391
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195124
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8339
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28089
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24994
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19963
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow381%810167
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1092377
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%756119
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1078633
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1047726
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1046729
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%808757
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%924835
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%764698
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%817813
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1129930
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1043958
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%817417
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%808118
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1091413
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%774920
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1092119
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%817845
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%808967
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%888324
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2342044
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1402293
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%380924
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111490
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111230
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1183452
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1183799
AtlansHydraRena +340%941088
AtlansHydraImp40%3471958
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4116426
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%821282
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189300
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%660122
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100805
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3307039
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179785%1129930
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178665%1061969
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178485%817417
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178245%1037869
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178185%1092119
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177995%1035510
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177965%1041395
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177795%924835
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177675%774920
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177645%1034961
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177185%1043958
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177155%817845
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176935%1092377
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176925%817813
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176715%1033475
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176105%1065905
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175955%1035780
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175405%1091413
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142794%888324
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671012%1402293
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543301%2342044
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128751%380924
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27951%1183452
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27531%1183799
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526921%111490
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526751%111230
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23671%83436
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22461%3307039
AtlansLizard KinImp21481%3471958
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4116426
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714800%821282
AtlansLizard KinRena +314230%941088
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10800%189300
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%498312
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%819144
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2680%660122
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%339562
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%138074
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%190306
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183442
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177028
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182593
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177112
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195694
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194623
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183593
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210475
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193978
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%195124
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211087
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197046
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184333
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197345
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193963
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193997
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195042
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175296
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182407
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185091
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175867
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197320
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183391
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175429
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182842
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195272
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176790
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183040
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182496
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193298
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24994
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176479
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193547
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19963
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3071965%1041395
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3068215%1065905
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3067765%1037869
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3067715%1061969
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3067425%1035510
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3066515%1129930
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3065505%1034961
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3065335%942736
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3064835%1035780
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3064545%1092377
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3063995%1092119
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3063365%1043958
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3062555%944370
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3060275%1091413
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3056675%941964
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3053895%1033475
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3051185%924835
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32367734%888324
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61194232%1402293
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5716801%2342044
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria546941%3307039
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461871%1183799
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4458521%177426
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5458271%111490
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4456771%177654
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye456261%1183452
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5455391%111230
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1455341%380924
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453891%189300
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4116426
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233770%821282
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233680%941088
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216590%83436
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3471958
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%498312
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45220%660122
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44570%819144
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37140%339562
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23250%138074
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14100%190306
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193298
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183391
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183040
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195124
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211087
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62804
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%63016
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182593
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62806
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%193547
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%195694
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183593
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197345
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193997
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193963
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197320
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210475
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62969
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62935
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194623
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183442
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182407
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182842
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182496
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197046
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193978
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185091
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62849
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184333
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195272
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195042
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28089
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8339
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19963
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24994
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52552
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64959
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432835
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%942736
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%645865
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1402293
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%944370
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66406
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%646962
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64552
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284417
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309765
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68233
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%646153
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282662
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64700
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313069
AtlansSoldierImp13%3471958
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1183799
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183374%313088
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111572%197320
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111162%175296
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111102%175429
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110872%183593
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110732%78086
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110692%176479
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110612%183442
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110572%197345
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110492%78334
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110472%78487
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110472%193997
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110332%195272
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110252%195042
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110192%197046
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110192%177028
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109862%175867
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109732%193978
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109652%193963
AtlansValkyrieBlade109472%211087
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109452%78136
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109442%78076
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109372%183040
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109242%177112
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109042%195694
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109032%176790
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109022%78264
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109022%182593
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108992%182496
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108452%193298
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108422%182842
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108402%194623
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108342%182407
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108152%210475
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107572%195124
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107342%193547
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691092%1402293
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357241%84801
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36551%1183452
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35841%1183799
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335801%57483
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335611%56848
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135541%380924
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22390%3307039
AtlansValkyrieRena +318510%941088
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17760%19963
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717410%821282
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4116426
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13110%189300
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%24994
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%498312
AtlansValkyrieImp12050%3471958
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8610%28089
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%660122
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%819144
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2850%339562
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%138074
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%190306
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11197
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6459
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6483
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24240
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6076
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11180
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26644
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11521
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5935
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11124
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11239
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11486
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26680
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24434
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11146
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6020
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6909
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24755
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11304
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6574
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6441
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11223
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24341
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26542
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1061969
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26813
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11339
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25374
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6595
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24414
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23479
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6049
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24614
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24807
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23500
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11174
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24750
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26669
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11068
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11333
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11219
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3345
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11771924%313088
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1167163%176479
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1164593%195694
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1162673%184333
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1160973%197345
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1160183%175867
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1159833%185091
AtlansVeparBlade1159533%211087
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1159523%197046
AtlansVeparTower Shield1159493%194623
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1159273%195042
AtlansVeparLight Spear1158803%183442
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1158163%182842
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1157883%195124
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1157793%195272
AtlansVeparBerdysh1157753%197320
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1157743%175296
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1157743%183593
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1157023%182496
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1156973%177112
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1156653%175429
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1156353%193997
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1156293%182593
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1155183%183040
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1154443%176790
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1154293%183391
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1153803%193963
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1153543%193298
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1153333%193978
AtlansVeparLight Saber1152973%193547
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1152313%177028
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1150533%210475
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1150303%182407
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6894012%1402293
AtlansVeparDevils Eye687362%1183452
AtlansVeparDevils Key687132%1183799
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3538041%84801
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346251%55224
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2344821%54884
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341641%57483
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1339951%380924
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338611%56848
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176710%821282
AtlansVeparRena +3175160%941088
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning172120%498312
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167270%28089
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127130%189300
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria120200%3307039
AtlansVeparImp120010%3471958
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111250%19963
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92950%24994
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4116426
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31680%660122
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31650%819144
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26330%339562
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17350%138074
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10200%190306
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26644
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26680
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25374
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24434
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24240
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24755
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24807
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26542
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24614
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24750
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26669
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26813
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24414
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24341
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10583
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11146
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6459
AtlansVeparRapier330%11049
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10729
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6049
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11486
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19599
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1061969
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6595
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11223
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12026
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10842
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6020
AtlansVeparMace300%9878
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11174
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11521
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6574
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11180
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6076
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11219
AtlansVeparKris290%10604
AtlansVeparBow290%11220
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11784
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11986
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11068
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10659
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11339
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11257
AtlansVeparKatana260%6483
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6909
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6441
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13046
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5935
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10632
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11304
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13187
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11382
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13038
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11144
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11124
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10576
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12074
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11240
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11197
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10925
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10861
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1037
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11929
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11239
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11333
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1703
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%949
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%946
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313088
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1435109
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66763%1297622
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1047726
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66273%1046729
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%870345
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1426180
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%810776
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65093%1028846
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64923%1386992
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64913%1345403
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64743%1387777
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64683%1078633
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64663%996639
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1347321
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1028103
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1423971
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64293%1344893
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1032920
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63663%1178891
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1389255
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62773%1424502
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%763774
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1402293
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2342044
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%756119
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%808757
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%808118
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%764698
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%810167
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%808967
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%774920
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3307039
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%817417
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%817845
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1183799
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113624
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1183452
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%817813
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113361
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3471958
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%941088
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%821282
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4116426
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116063
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88162
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100805
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72402
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%660122
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%819144
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%339562
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%498312
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138074
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%190306
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107174%1078633
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1043958
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100243%810776
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99763%810167
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%817417
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%996639
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99553%1046729
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99333%808967
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%817845
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99213%774920
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1091413
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99053%764698
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98763%756119
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%870345
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%817813
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97933%1092119
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1047726
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1092377
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%808118
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%808757
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387393%888324
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1402293
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2342044
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%380924
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1183799
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%113361
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%111230
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113624
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111490
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1183452
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3307039
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3471958
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4116426
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%941088
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78450%821282
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189300
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83436
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100805
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%660122
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%819144
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%498312
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%339562
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138074
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%190306
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194623
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197320
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52374
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195694
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183040
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195124
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177112
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175867
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64700
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68233
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193978
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78264
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64959
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52592
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175296
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183442
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182407
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52687
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52552
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193997
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193963
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64935
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64552
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182496
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78136
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176479
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185091
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78076
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176790
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78086
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193298
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193547
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182842
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195272
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182593
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177028
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175429
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78487
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66406
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195042
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183593
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78334
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19963
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1068142
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1508522
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1186624
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1401983
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1039395
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1185669
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1424502
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1423971
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1386992
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1020753
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1023966
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1527420
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1335413
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1387777
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1318098
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1280699
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1019964
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1023673
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1185073
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1426180
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1344893
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1040504
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1389255
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1105060
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1021841
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1918099
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1023203
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves321%1317506
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1435109
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1402732
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1040910
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1402293
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1183452
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1183799
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4116426
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2342044
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%682000
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%681478
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88162
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116063
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%821282
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100064
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3307039
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79764
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%941088
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96362
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138074
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3471958
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%660122
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19599
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13046
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210853100%11131
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1297622
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80892%1345403
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80592%1178891
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1347321
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%996639
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%414919
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%817813
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%810776
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%810167
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%870345
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1047726
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%764698
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%808967
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%817845
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1078633
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%756119
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36041%817417
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%808118
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1046729
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%774920
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%808757
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1402293
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4116426
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2342044
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3471958
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3307039
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113624
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%380924
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1183452
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1183799
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113361
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%941088
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%821282
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72402
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100805
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88162
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%819144
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%660122
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%339562
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%498312
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138074
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%190306
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52374
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309765
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78136
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309519
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%646153
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64935
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177028
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175867
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52552
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309208
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78487
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64552
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64959
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311282
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52592
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78086
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66406
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176479
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64700
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282662
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175296
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284755
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309995
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177112
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52687
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284417
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313069
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284322
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189300
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78076
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176790
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78264
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78334
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239215%764698
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214105%1129930
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213925%756119
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213775%1043958
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213555%1092119
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213545%1092377
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213285%808757
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212975%810167
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212885%774920
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212785%1091413
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%817813
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212045%817417
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211795%808118
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211495%924835
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1041395
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210985%808967
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210945%817845
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173884%888324
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686782%1402293
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54461%1035510
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1065905
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1033475
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53231%1034961
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1037869
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52611%1035780
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2342044
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51151%1061969
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135441%380924
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34091%1183452
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111490
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111230
TarkanMutantDevils Key33451%1183799
TarkanMutantImp28071%3471958
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3307039
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%821282
TarkanMutantRena +317240%941088
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4116426
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189300
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83436
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%498312
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%660122
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%819144
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%339562
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138074
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%190306
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193997
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78487
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176479
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78086
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78264
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182593
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78076
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195042
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182407
TarkanMutantBlade110%211087
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182842
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183040
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183442
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78334
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78136
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183593
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193547
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68233
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175296
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210475
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175867
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195694
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193978
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195272
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193298
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193963
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177112
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182496
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195124
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66406
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176790
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197320
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175429
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177028
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194623
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24994
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58574%1032920
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58064%1435109
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56654%1345403
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56314%764698
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55984%808757
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55924%808967
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55904%1424502
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55844%1344893
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55684%1423971
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55684%1047726
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55634%1046729
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55554%810776
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55484%1028846
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55404%996639
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55384%1347321
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55274%808118
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55164%870345
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55094%810167
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55064%1028103
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55054%756119
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54844%1178891
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54794%1078633
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54734%1297622
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1426180
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454114%414919
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628392%1402293
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2342044
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611151%113361
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1183452
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610821%113624
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10551%1183799
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3471958
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6160%3307039
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%821282
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%941088
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4116426
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116063
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88162
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1610%72402
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%819144
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100805
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%660122
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%339562
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%498312
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138074
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%190306
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64935
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284322
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309279
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%942736
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%64959
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282662
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68233
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309995
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64700
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309208
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52552
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%284755
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52592
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%645301
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%646153
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311282
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52687
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%646962
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309519
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%944370
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%941964
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66406
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284417
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313069
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309765
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%645865
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64552
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52374
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1186624
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1185073
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1508522
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1185669
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1527420
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1105060
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1280699
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1435109
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%763774
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1317506
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1389255
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1318098
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1344893
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1424502
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1426180
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1423971
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1387777
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1335413
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1028846
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1178891
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1402293
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1032920
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1028103
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1402732
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1401983
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3307039
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2342044
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1183452
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1345403
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%682000
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4116426
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1386992
TarkanZaikanRena +320%941088
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%821282
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%810776
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%681478
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%870345
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1347321
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1297622
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1183799
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11180
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11257
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6441
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18872
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4300
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%660122
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42040
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84801
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193298
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%190306
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309519
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284417
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%942736
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%817813
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1078633
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%817845
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1043958
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1047726
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1092119
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%810167
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%817417
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%888324
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%808118
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1092377
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1091413
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1046729
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%808757
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%808967
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%996639
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%819144
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%660122
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2342044
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111230
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1183799
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1183452
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111490
9Ax WarriorImp850%3471958
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%380924
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%764698
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%756119
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3307039
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4116426
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1129930
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%774920
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%339562
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%190306
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%821282
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%941088
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189300
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138074
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83436
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100805
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%498312
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176790
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52552
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193963
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52687
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183040
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177028
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78334
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182407
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78487
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193997
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183593
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78136
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175867
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52374
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175296
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1078633
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%817845
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1092119
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1091413
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%996639
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%817813
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%870345
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%817417
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%808118
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1092377
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%808757
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1043958
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%808967
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1046729
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%810167
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1047726
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%888324
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%819144
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%660122
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2342044
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%380924
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111230
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113624
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1183799
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1183452
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111490
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113361
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%810776
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%764698
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3307039
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%774920
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%339562
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%756119
9Bloody wolImp510%3471958
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%190306
9Bloody wolRena +3470%941088
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83436
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%821282
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138074
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4116426
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100805
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189300
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%498312
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195042
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182593
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64935
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52592
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52374
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78086
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52687
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64959
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195124
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176790
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195272
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182407
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175296
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78487
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64552
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194623
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185091
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78264
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432835
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52592
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175429
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177112
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177028
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311282
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66406
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176479
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78334
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284322
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309519
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175296
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284755
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282662
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176790
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52687
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309208
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64552
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52374
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78487
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52552
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309995
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284417
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78136
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309279
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78086
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78264
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64959
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175867
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64700
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68233
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78076
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64935
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309765
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313069
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%819144
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%660122
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21817
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%380924
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56848
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57483
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1183799
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1183452
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189300
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3307039
9Cursed WizRena +3690%941088
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%339562
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%821282
9Cursed WizImp550%3471958
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%190306
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24994
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138074
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4116426
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%498312
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%313088
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24750
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30841
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30425
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30855
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26644
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30620
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24807
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24434
9CyclopsGladius9192%26813
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6909
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27351
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30642
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30691
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24414
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27242
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24341
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24614
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23500
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%819144
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26669
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27035
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24240
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30597
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27007
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26393
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24755
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23479
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29824
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26542
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26680
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26184
9CyclopsSpear8562%26522
9CyclopsFlail8522%27184
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%660122
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11068
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6049
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6574
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11486
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11146
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11223
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11521
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11239
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11219
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6595
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11197
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11174
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11333
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5935
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1061969
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11339
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6076
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6441
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11180
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6020
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6459
9CyclopsKatana4251%6483
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11304
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11124
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%380924
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5424
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5438
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1183452
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1183799
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3307039
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%498312
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%339562
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%821282
9CyclopsRena +31820%941088
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3345
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%190306
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8339
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138074
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1037
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25374
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1703
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4116426
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19599
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13038
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13187
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18872
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13046
9CyclopsApple30%76821
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432835
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78334
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193298
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68233
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183442
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183593
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52552
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182407
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183040
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177112
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78076
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194623
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78264
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78136
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176479
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52374
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78086
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176790
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193547
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52687
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193963
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197320
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195694
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175867
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175429
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193978
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175296
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193997
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195042
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66406
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78487
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177028
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182593
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182496
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182842
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%819144
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195272
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52592
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195124
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%660122
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84801
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56848
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57483
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%380924
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1183799
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1183452
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3307039
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%339562
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%821282
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189300
9Dark KnighRena +3590%941088
9Dark KnighImp470%3471958
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4116426
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28089
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19963
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138074
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%190306
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%498312
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24994
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432835
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311282
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%646153
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%942736
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309765
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68233
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309279
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52592
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284417
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64552
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52687
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%944370
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%645301
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66406
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78264
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78136
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78086
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78334
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%646962
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309208
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284322
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64700
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52374
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309519
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64959
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309995
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%645865
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282662
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78076
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313069
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284755
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78487
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64935
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52552
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%941964
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%819144
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%660122
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21817
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177426
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1183452
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%380924
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57483
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177654
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56848
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24994
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1183799
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%339562
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3307039
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%821282
9Death CowRena +31160%941088
9Death CowImp1000%3471958
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189300
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%190306
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138074
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4116426
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%498312
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42040
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6020
9Death CowScale Pants20%26184
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30642
9Death CowWind Helm20%30691
9Death CowBone Armor10%27351
9Death CowElven Bow10%6459
9Death CowScale Armor10%30425
9Death CowTomahawk10%24414
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62806
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62969
9Death CowFlail10%27184
9Death CowGladius10%26813
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62804
9Death CowFalcon10%27035
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42498
9Death CowKatana10%6483
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432835
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%941964
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1035510
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%645301
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1034961
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%646962
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%646153
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1037869
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1035780
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309208
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%645865
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311282
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1033475
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%944370
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309995
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1041395
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309519
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313069
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309279
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%924835
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309765
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%942736
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%819144
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%660122
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2342044
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1183799
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%380924
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1183452
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177654
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177426
9Death GorgImp1510%3471958
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189300
9Death GorgRena +31130%941088
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1129930
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%339562
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1061969
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%821282
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3307039
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1065905
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4116426
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%190306
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138074
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83436
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%498312
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432835
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313069
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1034961
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%646153
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309208
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%941964
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%645865
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309519
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%645301
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311282
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309765
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284755
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1035510
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%942736
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%646962
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284417
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309995
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1035780
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284322
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1033475
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1041395
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1037869
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309279
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282662
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%944370
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%819144
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%660122
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2342044
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1183452
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177426
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177654
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1183799
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%380924
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3307039
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4116426
9Death KnigImp770%3471958
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%821282
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%339562
9Death KnigRena +3590%941088
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1061969
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189300
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%190306
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1065905
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138074
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83436
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42886
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197046
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42498
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30327
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185091
9Death KnigBlade10%211087
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42258
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183391
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197320
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432835
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1033475
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1034961
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1035780
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1035510
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1037869
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313069
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64700
9DevilDragon Helm3310%941964
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%942736
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64552
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311282
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309519
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284755
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309995
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%645301
9DevilDragon Pants3150%646153
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284417
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284322
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64935
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309279
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282662
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309765
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%944370
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309208
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64959
9DevilSilver Bow2900%645865
9DevilHelical Sword2870%646962
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%819144
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%660122
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2342044
9DevilDevils Eye950%1183452
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177426
9DevilDevils Key780%1183799
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177654
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%380924
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189300
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3307039
9DevilJewel of Life580%339562
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4116426
9DevilImp500%3471958
9DevilRena +3480%941088
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1065905
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1061969
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%821282
9DevilJewel of Creation350%190306
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138074
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%498312
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83436
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1078633
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%817845
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1092119
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1047726
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1091413
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%810167
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1046729
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%817417
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%808118
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%924835
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1043958
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1092377
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%808967
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%817813
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%808757
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%888324
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%819144
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%660122
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2342044
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111230
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1183452
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111490
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1183799
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%380924
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4116426
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3307039
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%756119
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%764698
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1129930
9Elite OgreImp1081%3471958
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%774920
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%339562
9Elite OgreRena +3870%941088
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%821282
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100805
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%190306
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189300
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138074
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83436
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78136
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193298
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193547
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182407
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193978
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175429
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175867
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78086
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183442
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175296
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195272
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183040
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78487
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78264
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194623
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%498312
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78076
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52592
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52687
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177028
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66406
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195694
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78334
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176479
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193997
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195124
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183593
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%313088
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%819144
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184333
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26669
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30855
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62969
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42886
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195042
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62806
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27242
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29824
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26393
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42498
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197320
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30620
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42040
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26184
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26680
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26522
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42797
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195272
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62804
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183391
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23500
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62849
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27351
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26644
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42498
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42258
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195694
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30597
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30841
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26542
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211087
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197046
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197345
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193978
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27007
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185091
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26813
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27184
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63016
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195124
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62935
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27035
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210475
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42363
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30327
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30425
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23479
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30691
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%660122
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30642
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17256
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1183799
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1183452
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%380924
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54884
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55224
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%339562
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3307039
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3345
9Hell HoundRena +31530%941088
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%821282
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%190306
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19963
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138074
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25374
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%498312
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28089
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4116426
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8339
9Hell HoundImp50%3471958
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10659
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10842
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11382
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11144
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11197
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061969
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11929
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18872
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19599
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11068
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11174
9Hell HoundMace10%9878
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13038
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10925
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11240
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11784
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11333
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13046
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11339
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10576
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13187
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12074
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11486
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%313088
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30327
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42498
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193997
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193963
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42886
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63016
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42498
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194623
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184333
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62804
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42797
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197320
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195042
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185091
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210475
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62969
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62849
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183391
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195124
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193298
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62935
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42363
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195694
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195272
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197046
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197345
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42040
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193547
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42258
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211087
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62806
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193978
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%819144
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%660122
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30855
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30620
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84801
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29824
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30691
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30597
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30425
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30841
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30642
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55224
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27184
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1183799
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54884
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26184
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%380924
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1183452
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27351
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27035
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27242
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26393
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26522
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27007
9Hell SpideRena +31750%941088
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%821282
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%339562
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%190306
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3307039
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24994
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138074
9Hell SpideImp860%3471958
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%498312
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4116426
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28089
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8339
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19963
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12026
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13187
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11929
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13046
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10583
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19599
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11174
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11521
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11333
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5935
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11180
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11986
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11257
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11240
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11304
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10861
9Hell SpideMace10%9878
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10659
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6049
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10925
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6020
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8578
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10021
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432835
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78076
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284322
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64700
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68233
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78334
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282662
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66406
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52687
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182842
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176479
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182496
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78086
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182407
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176790
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177028
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182593
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52592
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183593
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78136
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284417
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183442
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64935
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78487
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%819144
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177112
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52552
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175296
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%660122
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183040
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175867
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52374
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64552
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8509
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1384711
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284755
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2087150
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%646962
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1041395
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175429
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64959
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78264
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1245466
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309995
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%996639
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%924835
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1411364
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1047726
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1386008
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%942736
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2089075
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189300
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1035780
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1183799
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%941964
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1183452
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1034961
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309279
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309208
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%645865
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309519
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%817417
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%817845
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195272
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%944370
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2342044
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56848
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193298
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2084555
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%870345
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194623
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193978
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1078633
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309765
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1043958
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%808757
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1033475
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%646153
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195042
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1035510
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193997
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%380924
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1185669
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4116426
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%190306
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185091
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21817
9Illusion oRena +360%941088
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%645301
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1037869
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%498312
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1046729
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1402732
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193963
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%752874
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%414919
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1918099
9Illusion oImp50%3471958
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%808967
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1178891
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1345403
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%810167
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57483
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193547
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195124
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%810535
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%817813
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195694
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%821282
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%339562
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%808118
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%801085
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%681478
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24994
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2426983
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83436
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%800125
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1040504
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1032920
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1185073
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313069
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1040910
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1068142
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177426
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1401983
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1297622
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1129930
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3307039
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1347321
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1019964
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113624
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1039395
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061969
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210475
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19963
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1105060
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2087861
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100805
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1508522
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1020753
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%682000
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%810776
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%774920
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1186624
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177654
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1021841
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72402
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%219514
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1028103
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1345403
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1347321
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1178891
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%870345
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%817813
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%808967
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%808118
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1046729
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%414919
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%817417
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%817845
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1078633
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%808757
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%996639
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1047726
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%810167
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%819144
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%660122
9Iron WheelImp1290%3471958
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2342044
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4116426
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%380924
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113624
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3307039
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1297622
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1183452
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1183799
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113361
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%339562
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%821282
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%810776
9Iron WheelRena +3310%941088
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%756119
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%774920
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138074
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%190306
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%764698
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88162
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72402
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100805
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%498312
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175867
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284322
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78086
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64552
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176790
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309519
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52592
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311282
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282662
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52687
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175429
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175296
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52552
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64935
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78076
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%646153
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177028
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%817813
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1037869
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%817417
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%924835
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1034961
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1092377
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1041395
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1035780
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1092119
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1043958
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1091413
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1035510
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%817845
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%888324
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1033475
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%819144
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%660122
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2342044
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111490
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111230
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1183452
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%380924
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1183799
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83436
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3307039
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4116426
9Ogre archeImp1251%3471958
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1061969
9Ogre archeRena +31051%941088
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%339562
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%821282
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%774920
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1129930
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1065905
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%190306
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189300
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138074
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%498312
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176479
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193298
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197320
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182496
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185091
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183391
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182593
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197345
9Ogre archeBlade10%211087
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182842
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183593
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177112
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176790
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175867
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210475
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175296
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177028
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195694
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182407
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193547
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197046
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195042
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%313088
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78334
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175429
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183593
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193963
9Poison BulBlade7901%211087
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182407
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195042
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182496
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177028
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176790
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183040
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194623
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176479
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78264
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197320
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78487
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183442
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175296
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197345
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175867
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193978
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193298
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78086
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182593
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195124
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197046
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193997
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210475
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195694
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78136
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78076
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195272
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177112
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193547
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182842
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%819144
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%660122
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84801
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1183452
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%380924
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56848
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57483
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1183799
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%339562
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%821282
9Poison BulRena +31250%941088
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3307039
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24994
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19963
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%190306
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4116426
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189300
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%498312
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28089
9Poison BulImp700%3471958
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138074
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23500
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24240
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11174
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11180
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24750
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061969
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11239
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11068
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11124
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6049
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11223
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5935
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6595
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24614
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26644
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11333
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6441
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23479
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11486
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432835
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183593
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177028
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52374
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66406
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64700
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52687
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64959
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183442
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175867
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52552
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193997
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78487
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182496
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78076
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64935
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182593
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78334
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78136
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193963
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175429
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52592
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68233
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64552
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183040
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193298
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182842
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78264
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176790
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194623
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177112
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78086
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175296
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176479
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182407
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193547
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%819144
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%660122
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21817
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1183452
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1183799
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%380924
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57483
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56848
9Poison ShaRena +3830%941088
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189300
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3307039
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24994
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%821282
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%339562
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4116426
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%190306
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19963
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138074
9Poison ShaImp310%3471958
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10925
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24434
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26680
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%498312
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6459
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11174
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23479
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11197
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11521
9Poison ShaRapier10%11049
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6595
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24341
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1078633
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1435109
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1178891
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1345403
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1046729
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1047726
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%810167
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%808118
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1423971
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%870345
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1424502
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1347321
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1426180
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%808757
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%414919
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%808967
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%996639
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%819144
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%660122
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2342044
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1183452
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113361
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1043958
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1183799
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%817813
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4116426
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113624
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%817845
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%817417
9Queen RainImp490%3471958
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%764698
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3307039
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%810776
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1028103
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1297622
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%756119
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%339562
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%190306
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%821282
9Queen RainRena +3340%941088
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1032920
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1028846
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138074
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72402
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88162
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100805
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%774920
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52374
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%498312
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64935
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309279
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64700
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282662
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64552
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52687
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284755
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66406
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78136
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%646153
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78334
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1183799
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1037869
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10925
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24434
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184333
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68233
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10861
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432835
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52374
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183040
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182593
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78264
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175429
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284417
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78334
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177112
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66406
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311282
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64700
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52592
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78076
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182407
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52687
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176479
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78487
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313069
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177028
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78136
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176790
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182842
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78086
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68233
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64552
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282662
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64935
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183593
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284755
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175867
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182496
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183442
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64959
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175296
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52552
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284322
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%819144
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%660122
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21817
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1183452
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56848
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57483
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1183799
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%380924
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193997
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193963
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189300
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193547
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3307039
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193298
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194623
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195124
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%339562
9Schriker2Imp420%3471958
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%190306
9Schriker2Rena +3390%941088
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24994
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%821282
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%498312
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138074
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4116426
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19963
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24414
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24614
9Schriker2Gladius10%26813
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26542
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11174
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11239
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432835
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68233
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78334
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182496
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194623
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66406
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195042
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177112
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195694
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182593
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78264
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193547
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182407
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177028
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176479
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193298
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193963
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78086
9ShadowBlade7140%211087
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176790
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175429
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175867
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183040
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183593
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193978
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183442
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197320
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182842
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193997
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210475
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195124
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78487
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195272
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175296
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78136
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78076
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%819144
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%660122
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84801
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57483
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1183799
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%380924
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1183452
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56848
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%339562
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%821282
9ShadowRena +31150%941088
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3307039
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19963
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%190306
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189300
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%498312
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138074
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4116426
9ShadowImp540%3471958
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28089
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24994
9ShadowKris30%10604
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6595
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24614
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11257
9ShadowElven Shield10%23500
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12074
9ShadowPad Armor10%11197
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11339
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061969
9ShadowVine Pants10%11240
9ShadowPad Helm10%10659
9ShadowBone Boots10%6574
9ShadowMace10%9878
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11486
9ShadowBone Pants10%26644
9ShadowGladius10%26813
9ShadowFlail10%27184
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11382
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11223
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24434
9ShadowBuckler10%10861
9ShadowTomahawk10%24414
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11304
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24341
9ShadowHand Axe10%11929
9ShadowBone Helm10%24240
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%313088
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30327
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62849
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62935
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26393
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185091
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42886
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27035
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62806
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42258
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42797
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62969
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30841
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42498
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42498
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62804
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30642
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29824
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63016
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26184
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30620
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%819144
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42363
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30855
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42040
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30597
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183391
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26522
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30691
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184333
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30425
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%660122
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17256
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6483
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6574
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6441
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6909
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6595
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27007
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24614
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24434
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27351
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24414
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26680
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27242
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26542
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26669
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24750
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27184
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23479
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24807
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26644
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6459
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24341
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24240
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24755
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23500
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26813
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1183799
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1183452
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55224
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54884
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%380924
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%821282
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%339562
9Skeleton ARena +31670%941088
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28089
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%190306
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3307039
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8339
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138074
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%498312
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3345
9Skeleton AImp760%3471958
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4116426
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25374
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1037
9Skeleton AApple50%76821
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11240
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11986
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10632
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11929
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13046
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12074
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19599
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10729
9Skeleton ARapier20%11049
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10576
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11144
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18872
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13187
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11784
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12026
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10842
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10659
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11257
9Skeleton AKris10%10604
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1918099
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1040910
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1280699
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1021841
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1068142
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1335413
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1032920
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1040504
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1527420
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1023203
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1185073
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1105060
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1423971
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1028846
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1185669
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1317506
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1426180
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1401983
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1389255
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1386992
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1424502
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1435109
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2720%1023966
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1344893
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1023673
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1508522
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1039395
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1402732
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1318098
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1028103
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1387777
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1186624
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2342044
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1183452
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%681478
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1183799
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%682000
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%821282
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%941088
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3307039
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4116426
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3471958
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88162
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96362
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72402
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116063
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100805
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6123
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%660122
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%819144
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138074
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79764
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%339562
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1065905
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%498312
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%941964
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%190306
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1129930
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1078633
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946785%1091413
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%774920
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944885%810167
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1092119
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942695%1092377
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942485%808967
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%808757
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%808118
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%996639
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941085%764698
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%756119
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%817813
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940845%1046729
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%817845
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1129930
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1043958
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%817417
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1047726
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%888324
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2342044
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1183452
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%111230
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%380924
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111490
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4116426
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1183799
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3471958
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3307039
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%821282
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%941088
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189300
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100805
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83436
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6123
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%660122
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%819144
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%498312
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%339562
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138074
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%190306
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175429
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78086
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177112
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176790
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193547
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78487
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78076
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52687
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183442
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177028
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64935
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193298
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182407
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52374
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182496
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78334
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52552
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68233
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194623
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182593
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78136
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182842
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66406
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64700
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175296
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64552
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183593
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52592
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176479
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175867
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64959
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183040
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193997
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78264
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193963
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19963
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24994
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1426180
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1347321
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%870345
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1317506
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1423971
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188214%1032920
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1389255
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1297622
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1387777
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187494%1178891
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%810776
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187024%1424502
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186884%1318098
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1386992
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1435109
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1028103
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%996639
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1344893
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186084%1335413
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186054%1280699
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1345403
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1028846
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%763774
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2342044
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%681478
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%682000
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1183452
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1183799
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3307039
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3471958
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100805
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%941088
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%821282
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88162
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4116426
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72402
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116063
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%660122
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6123
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%819144
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%339562
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138074
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%498312
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%190306
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313069
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1034961
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1061969
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%941964
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%944370
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282662
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309765
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1035510
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309995
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311282
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309519
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%942736
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1035780
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%645865
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%646962
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284417
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309208
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64935
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%646153
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1033475
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%645301
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309279
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64959
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64700
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64552
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284322
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1065905
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284755
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1037869
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115637%1411364
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112926%1245466
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112306%1386008
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110926%2087861
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2087150
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110746%2089075
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110086%1384711
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109726%2084555
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109716%2086420
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657653%1918099
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2426983
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26341%1023203
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26211%801085
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%810535
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1105060
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1040504
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%752408
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25561%1186624
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1020753
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25461%1019964
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25411%1040910
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25261%800125
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25211%752874
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1021841
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1023673
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25091%1185669
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1068142
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1023966
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24771%1039395
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1185073
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2342044
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4116426
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12541%3307039
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%682000
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1183799
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1183452
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%681478
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1527420
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1401983
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10271%1335413
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1508522
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1402732
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1317506
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1318098
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3471958
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%941088
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%821282
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100064
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116063
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122883
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%219514
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%819144
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%660122
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96362
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6123
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%339562
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79764
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138074
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%190306
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%498312
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1043958
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%808967
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%817813
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1092119
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%817845
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1046729
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%996639
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%810167
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%764698
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%756119
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1091413
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1047726
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%774920
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%808757
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%817417
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%808118
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1092377
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1129930
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1078633
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049725%1297622
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987484%764698
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987014%808757
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984864%1047726
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984044%1046729
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%756119
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982584%1347321
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%817417
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982254%996639
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982064%817845
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982034%774920
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981704%1078633
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981674%810167
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980964%1043958
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves979994%870345
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979924%808118
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979814%810776
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%808967
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978594%817813
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1345403
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809164%414919
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317541%1183452
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315291%1183799
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244421%2342044
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113624
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%380924
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113361
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148111%3307039
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4116426
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%821282
IcarusMega CrustRena +380270%941088
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189300
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54720%72402
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%100805
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83436
IcarusMega CrustImp27190%3471958
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19400%6123
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%819144
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%660122
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%339562
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%498312
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138074
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%190306
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78264
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66406
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52687
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175429
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176479
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177112
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78086
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78076
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284417
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282662
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175296
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78136
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175867
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64552
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284322
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78334
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52592
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64935
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64959
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176790
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183040
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284755
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182842
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52552
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64700
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52374
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313069
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182407
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311282
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183442
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68233
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182496
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183593
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177028
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182593
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78487
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194623
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195124
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193298
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193997
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193547
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193963
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24994
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19963
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1918099
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1023673
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%810535
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%752874
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39123%1318098
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38873%1317506
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1040910
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38843%1527420
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1021841
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1105060
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38743%1402732
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1508522
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1040504
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1335413
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1023966
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%752408
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1039395
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38303%1401983
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%800125
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1020753
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1280699
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%801085
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1186624
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1185073
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1019964
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1185669
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1068142
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37203%1023203
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2426983
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2342044
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3307039
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1183799
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%681478
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1183452
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%682000
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%941088
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4900%4116426
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3471958
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88162
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%821282
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96362
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100064
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116063
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6123
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%660122
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%819144
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%339562
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%498312
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79764
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138074
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122883
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%190306
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1866333
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2087861
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1386008
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3254773
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1918099
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2089075
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1831147
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%752874
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%810535
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2084555
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2087150
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2566661
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1264581
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2086420
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1258646
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1245466
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4116426
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1411364
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3471958
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1833701
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1062658
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%752408
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122883
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%800125
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%801085
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738813%1435109
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727373%1032920
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1046729
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693423%870345
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1047726
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691933%1424502
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691493%1028103
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691153%810776
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691113%1178891
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691013%810167
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690763%808757
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690753%1078633
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690493%808118
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%808967
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690263%1347321
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689923%1297622
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689843%1423971
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689753%1028846
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689613%1426180
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688213%756119
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687283%996639
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686283%1345403
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685853%764698
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680693%414919
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2342044
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133251%1183799
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113624
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113361
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1183452
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1043958
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114881%817417
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%817845
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%817813
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113581%774920
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3307039
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4116426
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3471958
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768130%821282
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%941088
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88162
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72402
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100805
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6123
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%660122
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%819144
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%339562
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138074
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%190306
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%498312
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%646153
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311282
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%646962
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52687
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78086
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64552
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78076
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%944370
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52592
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309519
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52374
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284417
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309765
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%942736
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78334
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%941964
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284322
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78136
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309995
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309279
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313069
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78264
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%645865
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66406
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78487
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64959
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%645301
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64700
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309208
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284755
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282662
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68233
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64935
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52552
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24994
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189300
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42797
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30841
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42363
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%62969
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30597
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42498
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30620
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42886
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30855
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%62849
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30691
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42040
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30425
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30642
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62806
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42258
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62804
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%62935
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30327
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29824
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%63016
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42498
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%313088
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184333
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197046
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211087
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197320
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%210475
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185091
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197345
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27242
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27351
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27184
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26522
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183391
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27007
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27035
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26393
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26184
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17256
11Chief SkelImp14490%3471958
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4116426
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%380924
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1183799
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55224
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%54884
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3307039
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1183452
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8339
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%498312
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28089
11Chief SkelRena +34820%941088
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%821282
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3345
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%19963
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%819144
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1037
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%660122
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%339562
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138074
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%190306
11Chief SkelApple170%76821
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11223
11Chief SkelMace150%9878
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13187
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10659
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13038
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10729
11Chief SkelBow130%11220
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10583
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11240
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11784
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18872
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19599
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11929
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10861
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11382
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11180
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10632
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13046
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11174
11Chief SkelKris100%10604
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11219
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11257
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10576
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12074
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11144
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11986
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11068
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12026
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10842
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11197
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11333
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10925
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%949
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42886
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63016
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42797
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42258
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184333
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195272
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42498
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197345
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%193997
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%195694
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%193963
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%62849
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%193547
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42498
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197046
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183391
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%62969
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195124
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42363
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42040
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%194623
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195042
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197320
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211087
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193298
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62806
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185091
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%62935
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%210475
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62804
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%193978
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%313088
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%84801
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%54884
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1183799
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55224
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1183452
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8339
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%380924
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%498312
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3307039
11Dark SkullRena +39440%941088
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%821282
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%24994
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4116426
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28089
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%19963
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%660122
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%819144
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%339562
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138074
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%190306
11Dark SkullImp430%3471958
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11219
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11068
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11240
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11304
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11124
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10632
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13046
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10925
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11986
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10659
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11174
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6595
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11257
11Dark SkullKris120%10604
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6459
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061969
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11146
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18872
11Dark SkullKatana110%6483
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10842
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10576
11Dark SkullRapier100%11049
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11784
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11239
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6049
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13038
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11486
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10583
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6076
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12074
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13187
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6574
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10861
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11929
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11144
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19599
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10729
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11339
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11333
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11180
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11197
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11223
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11382
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6020
11Dark SkullBow50%11220
11Dark SkullMace50%9878
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11521
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12026
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6441
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5935
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1703
11Dark SkullApple20%76821
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195272
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%175867
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211087
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183442
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%210475
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%193997
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%183040
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%195694
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176479
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197320
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197345
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%194623
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197046
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175429
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%183593
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185091
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%182842
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%193963
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%193547
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182407
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195124
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%193978
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%182496
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195042
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175296
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184333
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193298
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%182593
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183391
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%313088
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%84801
11Giant OgreImp11550%3471958
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%498312
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28089
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1183799
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%380924
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1183452
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55224
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%54884
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3307039
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4116426
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%24994
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%821282
11Giant OgreRena +34590%941088
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%19963
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%660122
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%819144
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%339562
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138074
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%190306
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24240
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6595
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11180
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6574
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6049
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18872
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10925
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24414
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12074
11Giant OgreKatana60%6483
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11304
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11486
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6909
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11339
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10842
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11144
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10659
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6441
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13046
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11197
11Giant OgreRapier50%11049
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11784
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24614
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11068
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11146
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11239
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11223
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19599
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10729
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11257
11Giant OgreBow40%11220
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10861
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11240
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12026
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24750
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1061969
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13038
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10632
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11929
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24755
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11986
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6076
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24341
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11219
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11124
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24807
11Giant OgreMace30%9878
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11382
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6459
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11333
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10576
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5935
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24434
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13187
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11521
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6020
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11174
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10583
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1703
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Giant OgreApple10%76821
11Giant OgreKris10%10604
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%432835
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%193547
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177112
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197320
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182407
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%176790
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78136
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52592
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177028
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195272
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64959
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78264
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52687
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78086
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68233
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%183593
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183442
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175296
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176479
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195042
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%182593
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64935
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193963
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182496
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78334
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66406
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52374
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193298
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64552
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195124
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183040
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64700
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78487
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52552
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78076
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%194623
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185091
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%182842
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%175867
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%195694
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193997
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%193978
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175429
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21817
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57483
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1183799
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56848
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%380924
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19963
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1183452
11Magic SkelImp2050%3471958
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24994
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189300
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3307039
11Magic SkelRena +31190%941088
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%821282
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%819144
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%498312
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4116426
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%339562
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%660122
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138074
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%190306
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6574
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26680
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25374
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27035
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11068
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11521
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11124
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11180
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061969
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6020
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24614
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6459
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23500
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30620
11Magic SkelSpear20%26522
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24750
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11486
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6076
11Magic SkelFlail10%27184
11Magic SkelKatana10%6483
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26644
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24341
11Magic SkelGladius10%26813
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11146
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24755
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30597
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11257
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6441
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11333
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30642
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6049
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26393
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11339
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6909
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24434
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68233
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%193547
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177028
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%176790
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78334
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193298
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%175867
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177112
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66406
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182407
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176479
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78264
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%182496
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%193978
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78136
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%194623
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78076
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%183040
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78487
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197320
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195272
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%182842
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210475
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175429
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183442
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%195694
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%182593
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%195042
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%193963
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211087
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175296
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78086
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%183593
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%193997
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195124
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%432835
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%84801
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%380924
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1183452
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1183799
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%498312
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57483
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56848
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3307039
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4116426
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%19963
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%821282
11Red SkeletRena +33240%941088
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28089
11Red SkeletImp2650%3471958
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189300
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%24994
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%660122
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%819144
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%339562
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138074
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%190306
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27351
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11521
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11333
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11174
11Red SkeletBow40%11220
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12026
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11197
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10659
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11240
11Red SkeletMace40%9878
11Red SkeletKris40%10604
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11068
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10861
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10842
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11486
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11304
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11339
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11257
11Red SkeletKatana30%6483
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11219
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26669
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10729
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11929
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10576
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6909
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24614
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11146
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6049
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12074
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23479
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26644
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27007
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6595
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6459
11Red SkeletRapier20%11049
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23500
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24750
11Red SkeletFlail20%27184
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11180
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6441
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24434
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11223
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6020
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24341
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26542
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3345
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061969
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5935
11Red SkeletGladius10%26813
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11382
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24755
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10925
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11986
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11784
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11144
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11239
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25374
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11124
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68233
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%183593
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78136
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175429
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%176790
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78487
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78076
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52374
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78334
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183442
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%182842
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183040
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66406
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52552
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78264
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182407
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%175867
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177028
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%182593
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%182496
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52592
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176479
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52687
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78086
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175296
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177112
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%432835
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%193547
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%194623
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%193997
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%193963
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195124
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193298
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%195694
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%284755
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311282
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195272
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195042
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313069
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284322
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%193978
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64552
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64700
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64935
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284417
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%282662
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%64959
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56848
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1183799
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1183452
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%380924
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57483
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%84801
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21817
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189300
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3307039
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24994
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%821282
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%19963
12Chief SkelRena +32800%941088
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%498312
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4116426
12Chief SkelImp2580%3471958
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%819144
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%660122
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%339562
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138074
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%190306
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24755
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11521
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24434
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27035
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6595
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24240
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11124
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24614
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24414
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11180
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30642
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27351
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23479
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1061969
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6909
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27242
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26644
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5935
12Chief SkelSpear40%26522
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6574
12Chief SkelGladius30%26813
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11068
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30620
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11257
12Chief SkelKatana30%6483
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25374
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11304
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26669
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29824
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11144
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6459
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30425
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26184
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24341
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11146
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11174
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1037
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23500
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11219
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6049
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6441
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26542
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11197
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10842
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6076
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6020
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30691
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26393
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27007
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24750
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26680
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30855
12Chief SkelKris10%10604
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10576
12Chief SkelMace10%9878
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10925
12Chief SkelFlail10%27184
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11382
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10861
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
12Chief SkelRapier10%11049
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11239
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11240
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11223
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30597
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%646962
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%645865
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309208
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64935
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52552
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284322
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311282
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78086
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313069
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52687
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284417
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309279
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%309765
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177028
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%646153
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78487
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%64959
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78136
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177112
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78264
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%284755
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%309519
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66406
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64552
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64700
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52374
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%309995
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%282662
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52592
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78334
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%645301
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68233
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%176790
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78076
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%432835
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%24994
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21817
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%380924
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1183452
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56848
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1183799
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57483
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4116426
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3307039
12Dark SkullImp9240%3471958
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%821282
12Dark SkullRena +37490%941088
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%498312
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189300
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%660122
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%819144
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%339562
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138074
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%190306
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1065905
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1061969
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1034961
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1037869
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1033475
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1035780
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1035510
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64700
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%646962
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311282
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%944370
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%645865
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309279
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64552
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%309519
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%309765
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%646153
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64935
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%941964
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%284755
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%645301
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284417
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313069
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%64959
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309208
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%942736
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%309995
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284322
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%282662
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%432835
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2342044
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3307039
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177426
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1183452
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%177654
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189300
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%380924
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1183799
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4116426
12Giant OgreImp5980%3471958
12Giant OgreRena +34080%941088
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%821282
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%819144
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%660122
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%339562
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83436
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%498312
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138074
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%190306
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1043958
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1035780
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1065905
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1129930
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1092119
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1041395
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1091413
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1037869
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%924835
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1035510
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1033475
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1092377
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1034961
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1061969
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%646962
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%645301
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%944370
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%942736
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%645865
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%646153
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%941964
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%888324
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83436
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3307039
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2342044
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%380924
12Magic SkelImp1860%3471958
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111230
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111490
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1183452
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1183799
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4116426
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%821282
12Magic SkelRena +3740%941088
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189300
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%498312
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%660122
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%819144
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%339562
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138074
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%190306
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182407
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185091
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183442
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195694
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182593
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176479
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193547
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183040
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210475
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193978
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194623
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193997
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195272
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24994
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195124
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195042
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182842
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183391
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197345
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197320
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1129930
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1035780
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%645865
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313069
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1041395
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%309995
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%645301
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311282
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1035510
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%941964
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%942736
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309208
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1037869
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%944370
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%924835
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1065905
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%646153
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%646962
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309279
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1034961
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%309519
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%309765
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1033475
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1061969
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%432835
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2342044
12Red SkeletImp5730%3471958
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177654
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177426
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1183452
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1183799
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%380924
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3307039
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4116426
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189300
12Red SkeletRena +32530%941088
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%821282
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83436
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%819144
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%660122
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%498312
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%339562
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138074
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190306
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%313069
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64552
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309995
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309765
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284417
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%646153
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%645301
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64959
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%309208
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64935
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%646962
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284755
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282662
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284322
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%309279
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%645865
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309519
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%311282
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64700
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432835
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1061969
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1065905
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1034961
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%944370
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1035510
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1033475
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1035780
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78264
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%942736
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1037869
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%941964
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%177112
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78334
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52552
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%177028
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52592
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176790
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68233
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78136
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66406
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78487
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78076
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52687
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52374
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78086
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%380924
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1183452
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1183799
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24994
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21817
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2342044
13Chief SkelImp2390%3471958
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3307039
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189300
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4116426
13Chief SkelRena +31780%941088
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%821282
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57483
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56848
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177426
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177654
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%498312
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%660122
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%339562
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%819144
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83436
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%190306
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138074
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62804
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26680
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25374
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183391
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42363
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63016
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62935
13Chief SkelFlail20%27184
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27351
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42498
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30855
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30425
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42886
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197046
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26184
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62806
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24434
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26669
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24240
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26542
13Chief SkelBlade10%211087
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23500
13Chief SkelSpear10%26522
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30597
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42797
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27242
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24414
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42258
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24755
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1129930
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1061969
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1035780
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%645865
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1034961
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1065905
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1033475
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1092377
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1037869
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%924835
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1092119
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1041395
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1091413
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%646153
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%646962
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%645301
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%944370
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%941964
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1035510
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%942736
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%888324
13Dark SkullImp9810%3471958
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2342044
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4116426
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3307039
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177654
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%380924
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189300
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177426
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1183799
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1183452
13Dark SkullRena +32730%941088
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%821282
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83436
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%819144
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%660122
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%339562
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138074
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%498312
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%190306
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62804
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42258
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195694
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197345
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193997
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42498
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62935
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193978
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42886
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185091
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62849
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195272
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193298
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197320
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195124
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193547
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194623
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197046
13Dark SkullBlade30%211087
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210475
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63016
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62806
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184333
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195042
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183391
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42498
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42040
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193963
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28089
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62969
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42363
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%817813
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%924835
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1041395
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1043958
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1034961
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%817845
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1129930
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1065905
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1091413
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1037869
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1033475
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1092377
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%817417
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%774920
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1092119
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1061969
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1035510
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1035780
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%888324
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83436
13Giant OgreImp3860%3471958
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2342044
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1183452
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4116426
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1183799
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111230
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%380924
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3307039
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111490
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%821282
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%498312
13Giant OgreRena +31230%941088
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189300
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%819144
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%660122
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%339562
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138074
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%190306
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182496
13Giant OgreBlade40%211087
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177028
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182593
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183593
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194623
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195694
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195124
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182407
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176479
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197046
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210475
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176790
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185091
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183442
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184333
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193547
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175296
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193298
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195272
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195042
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177112
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175867
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197345
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1297622
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%808967
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%870345
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1078633
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%817417
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1043958
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%774920
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%756119
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%808757
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1046729
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%817813
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%810167
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%764698
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1345403
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1347321
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%817845
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%810776
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%996639
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1047726
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%808118
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%414919
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1092377
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1091413
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1092119
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3307039
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2342044
13Magic SkelImp900%3471958
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4116426
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%380924
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113361
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113624
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1183799
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1183452
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%821282
13Magic SkelRena +3390%941088
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100805
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72402
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%660122
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%819144
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%339562
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138074
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%498312
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177112
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78334
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177028
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313069
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52592
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64935
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66406
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78487
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309279
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%190306
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175429
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309765
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311282
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309519
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309995
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%817813
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%764698
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1078633
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%808118
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%817417
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%774920
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%808757
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1091413
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1043958
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1092119
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1046729
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1092377
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%808967
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1047726
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%756119
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%810167
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%924835
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1129930
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%817845
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%888324
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4116426
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2342044
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3307039
13Red SkeletImp2210%3471958
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1183452
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%380924
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111490
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1183799
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111230
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100805
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%821282
13Red SkeletRena +3750%941088
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189300
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%339562
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83436
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%819144
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%660122
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190306
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138074
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%498312
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182496
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52374
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66406
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176790
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193963
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183593
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193547
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176479
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193978
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183040
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183442
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175296
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177112
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182842
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175429
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78487
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78334
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52592
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182593
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52552
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193997
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78076
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52687
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195694
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177028
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25930%1129930
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25800%924835
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25750%1061969
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25420%1041395
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25250%1037869
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25120%1035780
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24750%1035510
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24510%1033475
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24390%1065905
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24370%1034961
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20970%944370
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20500%645301
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20450%942736
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20280%646962
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%646153
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20180%645865
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20160%941964
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1091413
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13020%1092119
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12980%1092377
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12930%1043958
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11810%309995
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11790%313069
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11770%309765
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%309279
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11430%309519
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11380%309208
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11380%311282
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27340%432835
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%888324
14Chief SkelImp4100%3471958
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53610%2342044
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3307039
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1183799
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1183452
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12620%380924
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83436
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1820%4116426
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%189300
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177426
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177654
14Chief SkelRena +31300%941088
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%821282
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111490
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111230
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%819144
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%660122
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%498312
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%339562
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138074
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%190306
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182842
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195042
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182407
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197345
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183391
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182496
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193997
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175429
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193963
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197320
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193978
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193547
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183442
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197046
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195694
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193298
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210475
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176479
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195124
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175867
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183593
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175296
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182593
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194623
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185091
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81120%1078633
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72660%808118
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72430%1091413
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72070%1047726
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%817813
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71660%810167
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71600%996639
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71560%1043958
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71560%764698
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71460%1092377
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71310%817417
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71210%1092119
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71190%817845
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71150%774920
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70800%808757
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70510%808967
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70390%756119
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69120%1046729
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68650%1129930
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333930%888324
14Dark SkullImp10540%3471958
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2342044
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9500%3307039
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4116426
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%380924
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1183799
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%111230
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111490
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1183452
14Dark SkullRena +33450%941088
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%821282
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83436
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%189300
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100805
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%660122
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1170%819144
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%339562
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138074
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%498312
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%190306
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175296
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52552
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182496
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52687
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193997
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177112
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64552
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183593
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176790
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68233
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66406
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182842
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78264
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182407
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78086
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182593
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175429
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193963
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64935
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78487
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78136
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183442
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194623
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176479
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175867
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64959
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52374
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78334
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64700
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78076
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193547
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183040
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177028
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193298
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52592
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24994
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34370%1297622
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%808757
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1078633
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%756119
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31730%808118
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31610%1345403
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1047726
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1347321
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31440%810167
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%870345
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31350%764698
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31250%810776
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31220%1043958
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31170%808967
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31120%817813
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30770%1046729
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30680%817417
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%817845
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30370%774920
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%996639
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%414919
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10220%1092377
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1091413
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1092119
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2342044
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4116426
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3307039
14Giant OgreImp3660%3471958
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113624
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1183799
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113361
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%380924
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1183452
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72402
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100805
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%821282
14Giant OgreRena +31520%941088
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%819144
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%660122
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%339562
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138074
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%190306
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309208
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309995
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52687
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176790
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78136
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66406
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64935
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%498312
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175429
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282662
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52552
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78086
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78334
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68233
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309765
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309519
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176479
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64552
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78487
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175296
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52592
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177112
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284755
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309279
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175867
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78076
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177028
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189300
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284417
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52374
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78264
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64700
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284322
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311282
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64959
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313069
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1426180
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6630%1345403
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1387777
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%810776
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6320%1046729
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6310%1424502
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1047726
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1389255
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1032920
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1435109
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%870345
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1028846
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1386992
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1078633
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1423971
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1297622
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5910%1028103
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%996639
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5840%1347321
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1344893
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1178891
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%763774
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%808967
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%808757
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%764698
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%817845
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%810167
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%756119
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%817417
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%817813
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%808118
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%774920
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2342044
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3307039
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113624
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1183452
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113361
14Magic SkelImp650%3471958
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1183799
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4116426
14Magic SkelRena +3360%941088
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116063
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88162
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%821282
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100805
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%660122
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%819144
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72402
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%339562
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138074
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%498312
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%190306
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18580%1032920
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18160%1078633
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%808757
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17970%1435109
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17730%810776
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%808967
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17690%1345403
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17670%1028846
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17650%1046729
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17600%1028103
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17480%808118
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17450%1423971
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1297622
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1426180
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1047726
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17250%1424502
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17240%810167
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%870345
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1178891
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%756119
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%996639
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1347321
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%764698
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%414919
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1043958
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%817845
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2910%817813
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%817417
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%774920
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2342044
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4116426
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%113361
14Red SkeletDevils Key2010%1183799
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113624
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3307039
14Red SkeletImp1880%3471958
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1183452
14Red SkeletRena +31080%941088
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%821282
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72402
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88162
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100805
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%660122
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%819144
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%339562
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138074
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%190306
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78264
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%498312
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52687
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68233
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%646962
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66406
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%646153
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311282
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309208
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78487
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78076
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64935
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309519
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%942736
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309995
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%645301
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52374
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309765
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64700
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64552
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284417
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52592
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64959
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284755
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%941964
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282662
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78334
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%944370
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284322
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%817417
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1129930
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1092119
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1092377
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1043958
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1091413
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%774920
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%817813
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%817845
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1078633
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1034961
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1065905
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1035510
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1035780
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1033475
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1037869
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1041395
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1061969
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%924835
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%808118
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%764698
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1047726
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1046729
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%810167
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%808757
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%756119
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%996639
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%888324
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%808967
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3307039
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2342044
15Chief SkelImp3880%3471958
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4116426
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83436
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111490
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%380924
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%111230
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1183799
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1183452
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%821282
15Chief SkelRena +31310%941088
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189300
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%819144
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%660122
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100805
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%498312
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%339562
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138074
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%190306
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193963
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182842
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175296
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182496
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193547
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184333
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195272
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177028
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183593
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195042
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183391
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176479
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182407
15Chief SkelBlade30%211087
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176790
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64700
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193997
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175867
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78487
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64552
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193298
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52374
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64935
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175429
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%183040
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185091
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52552
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197046
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183442
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52592
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78136
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194623
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24994
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182593
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64959
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78264
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195124
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52687
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195694
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66406
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78076
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177112
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78086
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1297622
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1345403
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1178891
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1347321
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%996639
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1078633
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%764698
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1046729
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%817417
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%774920
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%808757
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%808118
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1047726
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%870345
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%810776
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%817845
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%817813
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%756119
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%808967
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%810167
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%414919
15Dark SkullImp19560%3471958
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4116426
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3307039
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2342044
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1183799
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1183452
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113624
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%380924
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%113361
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%821282
15Dark SkullRena +33750%941088
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72402
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100805
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88162
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%819144
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%339562
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%660122
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138074
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%498312
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%190306
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176790
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78487
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309519
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176479
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309995
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64700
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313069
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311282
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284417
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78334
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309765
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52374
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309279
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78076
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52552
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284322
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78264
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52592
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282662
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52687
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177028
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64935
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64552
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175296
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177112
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%646153
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309208
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284755
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64959
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78136
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175867
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68233
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78086
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175429
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66406
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24994
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%996639
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1028103
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1345403
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1178891
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1423971
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1424502
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1047726
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1032920
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1028846
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%870345
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1046729
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1389255
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1426180
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1387777
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1435109
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%810776
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1386992
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1347321
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1078633
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1344893
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1280699
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1297622
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%763774
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2342044
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4116426
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3307039
15Giant OgreImp4330%3471958
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113624
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1183799
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113361
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%681478
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1183452
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%682000
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116063
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%821282
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72402
15Giant OgreRena +31760%941088
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88162
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100805
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%660122
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%819144
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%339562
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%498312
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138074
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%190306
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64552
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1065905
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282662
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309765
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1037869
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313069
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284322
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1035780
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309208
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1034961
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1033475
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1035510
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%646962
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%645301
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311282
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284755
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%942736
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%645865
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309519
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061969
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%646153
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%941964
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309279
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309995
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64700
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%944370
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64959
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64935
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284417
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1527420
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1508522
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1105060
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1186624
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1185073
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1185669
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1426180
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1401983
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1402732
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1344893
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1028846
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1389255
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1028103
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1424502
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1423971
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1318098
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1280699
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1032920
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1386992
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1317506
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1335413
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1387777
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1435109
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1178891
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%763774
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4116426
15Magic SkelImp1280%3471958
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2342044
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3307039
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1297622
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1347321
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%810776
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%681478
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%682000
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1183452
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1183799
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1345403
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%870345
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%821282
15Magic SkelRena +3510%941088
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100805
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96362
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72402
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88162
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%660122
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%819144
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116063
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%339562
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%498312
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138074
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79764
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1061969
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%942736
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1129930
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309765
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309279
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1037869
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%190306
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1041395
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284322
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%944370
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1035780
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%941964
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1033475
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1065905
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64935
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309995
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1347321
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1387777
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1386992
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1344893
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1297622
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1032920
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1028846
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1318098
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1317506
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1178891
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1401983
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1426180
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1335413
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1345403
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1028103
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1435109
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1280699
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1389255
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1423971
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%870345
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%810776
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1424502
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1402732
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%763774
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1078633
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%996639
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1047726
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1046729
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2342044
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3307039
15Red SkeletImp2700%3471958
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%682000
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1183452
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%681478
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1183799
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4116426
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100805
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88162
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%821282
15Red SkeletRena +31120%941088
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116063
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72402
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%660122
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%339562
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%819144
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138074
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%498312
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%190306
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309279
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%942736
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309208
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1037869
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1065905
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309519
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%944370
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311282
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%941964
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284322
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%646153
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313069
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282662
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284417
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1034961
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%645301
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1041395
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1035510
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1035780
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309765
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309995
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1033475
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061969
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284755
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%645865
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%646962
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109160%1078633
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106310%817845
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105490%756119
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104840%808757
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104680%817813
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104340%808967
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104230%996639
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%810167
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104140%808118
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103890%817417
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103440%1046729
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103290%1047726
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103190%764698
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102270%774920
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102220%810776
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%870345
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81280%1043958
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59150%1092377
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58260%1091413
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57690%1092119
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50240%1032920
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47080%1028103
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46580%1178891
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46420%1297622
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1347321
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1028846
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44510%1345403
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%888324
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427400%414919
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2342044
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14180%3307039
16Chief SkelImp12990%3471958
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%113361
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610830%113624
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10800%1183452
16Chief SkelDevils Key10500%1183799
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4116426
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%111230
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55830%111490
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5720%100805
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%821282
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%380924
16Chief SkelRena +35420%941088
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88162
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83436
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%660122
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2160%189300
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%819144
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%498312
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%339562
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72402
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%138074
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%190306
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52552
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52374
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64700
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64552
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176790
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%177112
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%646962
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78264
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66406
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309995
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177028
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309208
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78136
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78076
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68233
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52592
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78086
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78334
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197320
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176479
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309765
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175867
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78487
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193298
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185091
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64935
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52687
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195272
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64959
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182593
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183442
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175429
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193547
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284322
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193963
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175296
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193978
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195694
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%646153
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182407
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182496
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%645301
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313069
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284417
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%645865
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309519
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183040
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24994
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282662
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284755
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182842
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195042
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194623
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183593
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195124
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309279
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193997
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306310%1426180
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1032920
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305570%1335413
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305300%1280699
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305230%1318098
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304870%1424502
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1344893
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%810776
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304260%1028846
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303790%1317506
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303510%870345
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1386992
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303050%996639
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302740%1347321
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1387777
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302270%1178891
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302210%1028103
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301970%1389255
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301690%1423971
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301630%1345403
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301370%1435109
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301200%1297622
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%763774
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550020%2342044
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3307039
16Dark SkullImp33520%3471958
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%681478
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32500%1183452
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%682000
16Dark SkullDevils Key32010%1183799
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100805
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4116426
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%88162
16Dark SkullRena +316420%941088
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%821282
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72402
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116063
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%660122
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%819144
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%339562
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138074
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%190306
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%498312
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64700
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%941964
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284417
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284322
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%645865
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313069
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1061969
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311282
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%646962
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309765
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64935
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1065905
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%646153
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%645301
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282662
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1035780
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309208
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1035510
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1033475
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309995
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1034961
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64552
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284755
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64959
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309519
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309279
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%942736
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%944370
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1037869
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189300
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83436
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203411%1527420
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201341%1185073
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1186624
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200181%1105060
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1508522
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1185669
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1344893
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1423971
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1424502
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110200%1335413
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109850%1318098
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1435109
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1426180
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1389255
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1032920
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108860%1386992
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108740%1280699
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1402732
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108500%1387777
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108460%1028846
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1028103
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1317506
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1178891
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106640%1401983
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%763774
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4116426
16Giant OgreImp25030%3471958
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2342044
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3307039
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1297622
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%870345
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1345403
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%810776
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1347321
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1183799
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%682000
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1183452
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%681478
16Giant OgreRena +39640%941088
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%821282
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72402
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100805
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96362
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88162
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%116063
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%819144
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%660122
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%339562
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138074
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%498312
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79764
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%190306
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1129930
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1035510
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1037869
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%944370
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%941964
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309519
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1041395
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1035780
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309765
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%924835
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%645865
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%942736
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309279
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1065905
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1033475
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1061969
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309208
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%645301
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1034961
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%646153
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309995
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%646962
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284755
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284417
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282662
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284322
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66406
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311282
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64935
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313069
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189300
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83436
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26430%1411364
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25180%1508522
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%752408
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1105060
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1185073
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24690%1023203
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24640%752874
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1386008
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1040504
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1023966
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1384711
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1023673
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1068142
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%800125
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1021841
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1040910
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1186624
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23850%801085
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1527420
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23790%1020753
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%810535
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1245466
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1019964
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1039395
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23380%1185669
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1918099
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1317506
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1335413
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2426983
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1401983
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1318098
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7910%1280699
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1402732
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2342044
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3307039
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1183452
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%682000
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%681478
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1183799
16Magic SkelRena +32090%941088
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%821282
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116063
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4116426
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96362
16Magic SkelImp1160%3471958
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122883
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%819144
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%660122
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100064
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%339562
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%498312
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138074
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79764
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%190306
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1046729
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1047726
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%817845
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%764698
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%808967
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1091413
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1129930
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1043958
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%924835
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1092119
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%808757
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%817417
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%817813
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%810167
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%756119
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%808118
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1078633
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1092377
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%774920
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100805
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77660%1068142
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76000%1023203
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75770%1401983
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1040504
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1019964
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%810535
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1023673
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75080%1387777
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74970%1335413
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74770%1318098
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74470%1021841
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74380%1186624
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74250%1023966
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1402732
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74140%1105060
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1527420
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73940%1039395
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1317506
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1389255
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1508522
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1040910
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1344893
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1280699
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1185073
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72740%1386992
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1020753
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1185669
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1918099
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2342044
16Red SkeletImp13810%3471958
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%681478
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1183799
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%682000
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1183452
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4116426
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3307039
16Red SkeletRena +36200%941088
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%821282
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%100064
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72402
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96362
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%660122
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116063
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%819144
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%339562
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138074
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88162
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79764
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%498312
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%190306
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1035510
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1091413
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%924835
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1043958
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1092119
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1065905
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1041395
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%645301
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1092377
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%645865
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1037869
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1034961
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1033475
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%646153
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%646962
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1035780
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061969
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%941964
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%942736
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1129930
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%944370
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83436
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow690493%1032920
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter690423%1426180
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm689983%1280699
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots689973%1028103
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots688933%810776
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction688603%1423971
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor688203%1178891
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots687443%1347321
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage687443%1435109
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm686653%1028846
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor686643%1345403
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow686283%1297622
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm685963%1424502
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots685693%1344893
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow685313%1389255
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves684923%1387777
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves684563%870345
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants683153%1386992
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst453202%1078633
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants452532%1046729
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves450542%996639
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield449662%1047726
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5395572%763774
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves319261%1402732
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316941%1335413
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots316691%1401983
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves316071%1317506
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants315351%1318098
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116720%2342044
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97460%3307039
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92310%4116426
17Chief SkelImp82350%3471958
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777200%682000
17Chief SkelDevils Key76000%1183799
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775890%681478
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75200%1183452
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44470%116063
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40880%88162
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640780%113361
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640370%113624
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39850%100805
17Chief SkelRena +339720%941088
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739560%821282
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33930%72402
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13770%660122
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13260%819144
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11260%339562
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%498312
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7280%138074
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4380%190306
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1033475
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282662
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309208
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%646153
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%944370
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1035780
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1034961
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309519
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309765
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313069
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1061969
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%941964
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1065905
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1035510
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%942736
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%645865
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284755
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%646962
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284417
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309279
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309995
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311282
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284322
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1037869
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%645301
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64552
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1041395
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64700
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64935
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64959
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83436
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189300
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2410694%1185669
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2402714%1105060
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2402394%1508522
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2397904%1185073
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2397154%1527420
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2391684%1186624
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1317132%1386992
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1316162%1389255
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1313372%1028846
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1312772%1426180
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1309412%1344893
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1308822%1387777
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1308702%1317506
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1308552%1028103
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1307992%1280699
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1307862%1402732
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1307342%1423971
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1306542%1032920
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1306352%1318098
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1306252%1335413
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1305532%1424502
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1305172%1401983
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1304862%1435109
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1299122%1178891
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5993422%763774
17Dark SkullImp312971%3471958
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307180%4116426
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299780%2342044
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239220%3307039
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220370%870345
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218720%810776
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217520%1347321
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217310%1345403
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217310%1297622
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197710%1183452
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195690%682000
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195130%681478
17Dark SkullDevils Key193650%1183799
17Dark SkullRena +3123790%941088
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100760%821282
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93120%100805
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90560%72402
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83620%96362
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88162
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53430%116063
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37790%660122
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37680%819144
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28670%339562
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18690%138074
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%498312
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79764
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11970%190306
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3620%1129930
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1041395
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%924835
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%309279
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1037869
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%309995
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1065905
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%309208
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%944370
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%646153
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3170%646962
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1035510
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%942736
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%645301
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%941964
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1033475
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309765
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%645865
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1034961
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309519
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2740%1035780
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1061969
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66406
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284755
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282662
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284322
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284417
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64935
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313069
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311282
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189300
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83436
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark694702%1068142
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants650562%1386992
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm650072%1019964
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves650072%1402732
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots650062%1020753
17Giant OgreDragon Spear649512%1040910
17Giant OgreElemental Mace649152%1185073
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction649022%1186624
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm649002%1280699
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor648492%1023673
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots648342%1401983
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm648042%1424502
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants647842%1508522
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm647842%1021841
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves647652%1387777
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow647332%1389255
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter647022%1426180
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves646882%1105060
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots646622%1344893
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction646212%1423971
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves646092%1527420
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves646002%1317506
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow645972%1023203
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage645782%1435109
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask645552%1335413
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants645152%1318098
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor644892%1023966
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants644662%1040504
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots644422%1039395
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor644402%1185669
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6489802%1918099
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147760%2342044
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796810%681478
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796240%682000
17Giant OgreDevils Key95390%1183799
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94860%1183452
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4116426
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61730%3307039
17Giant OgreRena +359510%941088
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748450%821282
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48050%116063
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43580%88162
17Giant OgreImp38990%3471958
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29640%96362
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18990%819144
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18510%660122
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14170%100064
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14060%339562
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72402
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138074
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7140%79764
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%190306
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%498312
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1043958
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1035780
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1033475
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1092377
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%944370
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1061969
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1129930
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%942736
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%924835
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1041395
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1037869
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%941964
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2090%1092119
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1091413
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1035510
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1034961
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1065905
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189300
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83436
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240563%1264581
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227342%1040504
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226612%1258646
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226552%1040910
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226202%752874
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226162%801085
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226012%2086420
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225972%1411364
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225572%2087861
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225422%810535
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225182%1023966
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225112%1023203
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225032%1021841
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224982%1386008
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224952%800125
17Magic SkelRune Blade224762%2084555
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224762%1068142
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224692%2087150
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224642%1039395
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224352%1019964
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224232%1023673
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223982%1020753
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223672%752408
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223642%2089075
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223592%1245466
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222122%1384711
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163842%1918099
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91711%1186624
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91001%1185073
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90051%1527420
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89991%1105060
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89781%1185669
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88571%1508522
17Magic SkelSpirit +181891%2426983
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548271%2342044
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47741%4116426
17Magic SkelSpirit +040520%1062658
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3307039
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732540%681478
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731340%682000
17Magic SkelDevils Key31210%1183799
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31150%1183452
17Magic SkelImp27870%3471958
17Magic SkelRena +320920%941088
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18230%122883
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716710%821282
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%219514
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9680%96362
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9230%100064
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6580%819144
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%660122
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%339562
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2880%138074
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79764
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%190306
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%498312
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%808967
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%817417
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1078633
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1092119
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%817813
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1047726
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1091413
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%756119
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%808757
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%808118
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%810167
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1046729
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1043958
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%764698
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%996639
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1092377
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%774920
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%870345
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%817845
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%810776
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72402
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83436
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100805
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500213%1411364
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475722%1040910
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473282%1019964
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472722%1386008
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472672%1023966
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472352%1020753
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472192%801085
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472062%1105060
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471802%1021841
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471422%1040504
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470842%752408
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470612%1527420
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469522%1508522
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469352%752874
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469052%1186624
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469012%1023673
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468482%1401983
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468452%1402732
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468442%1185073
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468282%1384711
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468272%1068142
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467942%800125
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467812%1185669
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467702%1039395
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467252%1023203
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466902%810535
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326022%1918099
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158031%2426983
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598170%2342044
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3307039
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79190%1386992
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79120%1389255
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78840%1318098
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78750%1387777
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78480%1317506
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78430%1280699
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77820%1335413
17Red SkeletImp68960%3471958
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63610%1183452
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763260%681478
17Red SkeletDevils Key62710%1183799
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761970%682000
17Red SkeletRena +341130%941088
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34030%4116426
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732350%821282
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28580%88162
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24910%122883
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116063
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13440%96362
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%819144
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12340%100064
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11940%660122
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%339562
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%138074
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%79764
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%190306
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%498312
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10576
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6049
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11219
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11486
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9878
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10632
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6909
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11257
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1061969
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11333
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6595
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6483
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11068
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6020
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11174
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10842
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10925
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11146
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11197
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6574
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11986
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11124
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11382
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11339
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11180
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11220
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10861
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11239
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11929
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6441
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10583
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10659
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11223
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11049
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13046
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11521
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12026
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6076
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11304
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10729
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10604
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5935
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13187
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18872
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5438
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13038
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11784
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11240
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19599
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5424
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12074
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1183452
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4300
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%380924
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%949
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1183799
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1703
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138074
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%660122
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%821282
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%498312
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%941088
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%339562
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23479
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24750
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11068
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6441
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24614
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6483
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11197
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24434
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26669
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1061969
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6020
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26644
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26813
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11333
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6076
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24755
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23500
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11219
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5935
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11223
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26542
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11339
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25374
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11486
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24807
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6049
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11124
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11304
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11146
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6909
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11521
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24341
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11174
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26680
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6595
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6574
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11180
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11239
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%380924
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1183452
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5438
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24240
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1183799
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%821282
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%949
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%660122
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%941088
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5424
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138074
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27184
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24434
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6574
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24614
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24755
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6020
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11219
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11486
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27351
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27007
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26522
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1061969
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24750
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26669
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23479
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24414
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27242
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11239
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6483
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11174
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24341
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25374
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11197
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11304
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5438
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11124
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5935
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11223
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27035
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11339
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26542
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24240
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11180
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6076
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26680
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11146
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11068
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26813
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11521
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1183452
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10576
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11257
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6049
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23500
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%380924
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10604
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11220
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11049
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1183799
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10861
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11382
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11333
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6595
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24807
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10632
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%821282
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26644
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9878
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10925
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10842
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11240
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%941088
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63016
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27007
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26393
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%313088
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27184
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30620
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42886
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30841
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42040
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30691
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42363
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27242
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62849
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62804
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29824
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62806
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27351
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30855
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30327
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42498
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30597
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62935
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30425
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42258
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26522
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27035
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26184
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62969
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42797
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30642
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42498
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%380924
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17256
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55224
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1183799
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1183452
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%498312
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%821282
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54884
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3307039
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3471958
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%941088
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28089
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8339
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%660122
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%190306
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%339562
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138074
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64552
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182496
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182842
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64935
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78086
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182407
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284322
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1183799
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175429
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78334
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66406
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183442
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195272
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%313088
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26813
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23479
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27351
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30855
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26680
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6909
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24750
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30841
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27242
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30425
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24755
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26522
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24414
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27007
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26542
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30691
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24434
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30642
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24614
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25374
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26644
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29824
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24807
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27184
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24240
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24341
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27035
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30620
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26184
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23500
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26669
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30597
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26393
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6020
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11239
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6483
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6574
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11146
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11304
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6049
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11197
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1061969
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11486
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6441
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11521
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11333
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1183452
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11339
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5935
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1183799
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11174
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11223
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11219
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6595
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%380924
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5438
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6076
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11068
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5424
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11124
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11180
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%941088
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%821282
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3345
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%660122
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1703
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%498312
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1037
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138074
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%339562
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%819144
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4116426
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3307039
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8339
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6076
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11124
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24807
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24750
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11049
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11219
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11068
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24614
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11339
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24434
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11197
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11180
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11240
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12074
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10925
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11304
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11486
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11257
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11174
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11382
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11223
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12026
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10604
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24240
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24755
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11333
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1061969
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13046
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24414
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11239
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10729
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11521
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6595
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10861
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4300
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6049
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18872
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10583
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11784
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10576
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5935
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1183452
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11220
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24341
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5438
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11146
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6574
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6483
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10659
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13187
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6020
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13038
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19599
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10842
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%821282
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11929
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1183799
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%941088
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%380924
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11986
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9878
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5424
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3307039
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10632
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%949
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%313088
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62806
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195694
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210475
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184333
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197320
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62804
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62849
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211087
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195042
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197046
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42498
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42258
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194623
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42363
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195124
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193997
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42797
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42498
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42886
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62935
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193298
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185091
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197345
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193978
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183391
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30327
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42040
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62969
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193963
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193547
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63016
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195272
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30425
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30620
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30691
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84801
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30841
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30597
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29824
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30642
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30855
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27035
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26393
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27351
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1183452
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27007
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27184
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26184
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26522
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55224
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1183799
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27242
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54884
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%380924
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4116426
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%821282
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%941088
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3471958
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24994
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8339
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3307039
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19963
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%498312
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%819144
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138074
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28089
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%339562
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%660122
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%190306
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11521
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11180
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%313088
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30620
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30425
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26184
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63016
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42797
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62806
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62935
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30855
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26393
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30841
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42498
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27242
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30642
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27035
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62804
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30327
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42040
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30691
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42363
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23479
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42258
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29824
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30597
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23500
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62969
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27007
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26522
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62849
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27184
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27351
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42886
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42498
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1183799
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%380924
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1183452
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17256
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6441
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11304
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5438
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24341
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5424
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26669
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24434
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6076
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24614
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54884
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55224
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11146
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6049
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5935
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24750
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6020
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26644
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25374
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24755
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6574
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6483
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6909
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6595
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26813
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11239
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24414
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24240
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3307039
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24807
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26680
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26542
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%941088
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28089
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1037
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%821282
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3471958
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3345
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%339562
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8339
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%498312
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4116426
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%660122
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%313088
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42886
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62806
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183391
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210475
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42498
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30327
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30642
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185091
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197345
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30597
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62804
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42258
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62935
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42040
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29824
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42498
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42797
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30691
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30425
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30841
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62969
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197320
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30855
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63016
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211087
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184333
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30620
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62849
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42363
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197046
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17256
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3471958
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1183799
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54884
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%380924
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1183452
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55224
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%941088
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%821282
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28089
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%498312
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8339
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3307039
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3345
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19963
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%819144
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%339562
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%660122
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%190306
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138074
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9878
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10583
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11784
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11929
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11986
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10576
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11174
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10632
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12074
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%313088
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211087
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42258
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194623
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62806
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42797
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42498
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195042
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193978
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193997
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210475
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63016
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62804
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193547
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193963
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185091
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42886
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195272
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197345
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62849
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183391
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197320
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197046
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30327
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195694
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62969
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42363
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195124
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184333
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42498
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193298
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42040
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62935
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30597
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29824
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30855
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30642
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30691
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84801
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30841
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30425
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27007
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26522
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30620
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55224
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26393
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26184
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27184
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%380924
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27351
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1183452
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54884
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27242
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1183799
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27035
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24994
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3471958
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%941088
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28089
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3307039
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%498312
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8339
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4116426
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%819144
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%821282
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%660122
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11333
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%190306
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19963
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%339562
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432835
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193963
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78264
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182407
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182593
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183442
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177112
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78076
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194623
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68233
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193298
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195272
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175429
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193547
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78334
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78487
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177028
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182842
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195124
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176479
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78136
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193978
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52687
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182496
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195694
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176790
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197320
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52552
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183593
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193997
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66406
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195042
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78086
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183040
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175867
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52592
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175296
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52374
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84801
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3307039
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56848
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57483
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%380924
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1183799
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1183452
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%941088
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28089
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%821282
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189300
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19963
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%498312
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%819144
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%339562
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%660122
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4116426
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3471958
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24994
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138074
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%190306
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432835
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%646962
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1035510
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313069
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%941964
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309765
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1034961
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1035780
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284417
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1065905
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1041395
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1129930
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309995
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64935
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061969
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177426
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%646153
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%313088
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182407
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183442
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194623
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183593
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182496
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183391
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185091
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195124
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175296
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184333
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197320
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197345
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182842
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193547
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211087
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195042
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175867
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182593
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193978
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197046
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195272
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193963
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210475
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193997
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193298
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183040
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175429
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176479
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195694
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84801
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1183452
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55224
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%380924
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1183799
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54884
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28089
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%941088
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%821282
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3471958
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19963
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3307039
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24994
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%660122
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%498312
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%339562
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%819144
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4116426
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138074
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6574
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11180
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11219
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6049
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%190306
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24341
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11197
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11339
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%313088
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184333
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27035
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62969
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26184
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42886
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30620
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42363
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42040
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62849
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62804
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30327
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42258
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29824
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62806
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42498
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62935
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185091
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63016
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30597
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30841
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30642
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30691
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42797
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26393
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26522
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42498
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30425
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30855
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23479
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17256
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24434
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183391
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6909
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24414
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27242
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6595
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6574
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24755
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26669
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26644
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27007
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24750
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6483
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24341
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1183799
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27184
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27351
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25374
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6441
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24240
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23500
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1183452
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24807
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24614
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26542
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%380924
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26813
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54884
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26680
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55224
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%941088
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3345
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%821282
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8339
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3471958
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3307039
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28089
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%339562
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%498312
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%660122
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432835
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68233
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177112
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183442
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78136
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183040
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313069
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175867
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52552
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175296
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78076
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78334
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64959
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64935
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52374
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175429
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176479
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78487
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182842
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282662
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311282
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284322
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176790
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182593
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64700
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64552
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182407
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78264
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284755
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52687
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183593
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78086
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177028
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284417
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52592
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182496
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66406
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21817
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3307039
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1183452
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189300
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193298
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193547
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193997
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1183799
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193963
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56848
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57483
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%941088
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4116426
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%380924
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195124
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3471958
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194623
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%821282
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24994
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%819144
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19963
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%660122
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%498312
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138074
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%190306
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11304
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11124
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%313088
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197345
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210475
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183040
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78076
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175429
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175867
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197320
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193963
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193298
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195694
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176790
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193978
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177028
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193997
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182407
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194623
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183593
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183442
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84801
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197046
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195272
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195124
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78264
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193547
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182496
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182842
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78334
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195042
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1183452
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175296
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177112
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78136
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78086
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182593
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211087
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176479
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%380924
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78487
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3307039
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4116426
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19963
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57483
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1183799
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3471958
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%941088
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189300
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432835
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64552
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175429
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193298
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183040
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183593
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64959
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193997
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194623
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78076
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52552
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78334
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52687
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66406
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176479
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177028
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182496
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78086
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193547
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52592
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175296
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64700
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182593
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68233
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78264
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52374
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78487
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183442
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176790
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182842
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64935
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193963
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175867
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177112
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182407
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78136
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21817
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56848
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1183799
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57483
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3307039
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1183452
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%380924
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19963
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%821282
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%941088
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189300
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24994
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%339562
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138074
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%660122
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11174
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%190306
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11333
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432835
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175296
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78076
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78487
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311282
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64935
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182842
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313069
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284755
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78264
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78334
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176479
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182593
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64552
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182496
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78086
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175867
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66406
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282662
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175429
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78136
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183442
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52687
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52592
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182407
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64700
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183593
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176790
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177112
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64959
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284417
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52374
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183040
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177028
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52552
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68233
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284322
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21817
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1183452
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3471958
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193298
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56848
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1183799
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%380924
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57483
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193963
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193997
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194623
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193547
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195124
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189300
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%941088
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24994
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%821282
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%498312
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19963
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%819144
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%660122
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%339562
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3307039
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%190306
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138074
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23479
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24434
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23500
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30425
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24341
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27242
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24414
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26644
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27184
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27035
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26393
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26184
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30841
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26680
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11124
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11174
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6595
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27007
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11180
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11521
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6076
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6483
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26669
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6909
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30642
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11197
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30597
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5935
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061969
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29824
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24614
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6574
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26542
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24750
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25374
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27351
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30855
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11068
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26522
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309279
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%944370
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%645301
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311282
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313069
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432835
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284755
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284322
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1041395
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284417
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309208
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1065905
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1061969
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1035510
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%941964
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1037869
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%645865
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282662
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%646962
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%942736
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309765
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%924835
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309519
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1034961
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%646153
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309995
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1035780
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1033475
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2342044
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%380924
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1183799
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177654
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177426
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1183452
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189300
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%821282
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83436
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%941088
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%498312
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%660122
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%819144
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138074
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%339562
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3307039
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%190306
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4116426
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30597
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3471958
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27184
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%810167
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1078633
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1032920
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1028846
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%870345
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1046729
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1183799
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%414919
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64700
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%941964
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432835
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52374
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52687
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64935
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309208
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284322
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309765
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%645301
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311282
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64959
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%646153
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309995
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52552
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68233
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282662
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309519
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%944370
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%942736
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%646962
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64552
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66406
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313069
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284417
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%645865
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309279
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52592
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284755
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21817
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1183452
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177654
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%380924
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177426
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1183799
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24994
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189300
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%821282
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%941088
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%498312
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3307039
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%660122
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%819144
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%339562
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3471958
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138074
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%190306
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42498
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26522
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62849
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30841
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62935
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30327
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30597
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42886
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27007
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42258
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63016
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42498
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26393
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27242
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62969
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4116426
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78076
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175296
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52687
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432835
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78136
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193978
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78334
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177028
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193963
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195042
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78086
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183593
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176479
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194623
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182842
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176790
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193298
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193547
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183040
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182496
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197320
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175867
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66406
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68233
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177112
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183442
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52552
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175429
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182593
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84801
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78264
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52592
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78487
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52374
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193997
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182407
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195694
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56848
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%380924
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1183799
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195272
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57483
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195124
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3307039
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1183452
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4116426
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%821282
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%498312
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%941088
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1041395
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1129930
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1034961
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1043958
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%924835
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1061969
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1037869
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1035780
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1035510
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1092119
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1033475
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1065905
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1091413
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1092377
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%645301
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%944370
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%942736
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%646153
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%646962
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%941964
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%645865
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%888324
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3307039
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2342044
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%380924
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3471958
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111230
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83436
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1183452
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1183799
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111490
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%941088
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%821282
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%498312
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189300
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%819144
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%339562
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138074
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%660122
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195124
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176479
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175429
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195272
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4116426
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%190306
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1065905
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432835
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1061969
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%284755
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%944370
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%942736
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284417
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%645301
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%313069
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1037869
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%941964
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%646153
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311282
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309995
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284322
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1041395
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%645865
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%309765
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309208
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309519
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309279
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1035780
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%646962
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1033475
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1035510
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1034961
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282662
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2342044
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%380924
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1183452
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177426
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177654
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1183799
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3307039
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%821282
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%941088
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189300
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4116426
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3471958
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83436
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%819144
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%660122
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%339562
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138074
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%498312
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%190306
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42258
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29824
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63016
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30425
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62806
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30642
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183391
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62969
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211087
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30597
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30841
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62804
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42498
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42040
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197345
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42498
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42886
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62849
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30620
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42363
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185091
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30855
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197320
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30691
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210475
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184333
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62935
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42797
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197046
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30327
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19963
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28089
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8339
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3345
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves773420%817813
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield773210%1091413
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants772770%817417
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow772210%1043958
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves771820%774920
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star771350%1092119
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog771180%924835
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash770500%1065905
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask769900%1092377
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration769120%1129930
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor768780%1041395
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection768660%817845
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude768620%1061969
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor768600%1034961
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield768550%1037869
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword767450%1035780
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots767330%1033475
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff764890%1035510
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3574500%888324
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5172670%2342044
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire127670%83436
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye113710%1183452
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5111330%111230
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5111030%111490
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key110960%1183799
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1110070%380924
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria95680%3307039
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp79030%3471958
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel74420%4116426
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757850%821282
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356680%941088
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41910%189300
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19420%498312
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11570%660122
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11250%819144
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8930%339562
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5790%138074
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3500%190306
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193547
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183593
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1090%177112
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197345
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197046
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%193963
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177028
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183442
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195124
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182407
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185091
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195272
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183391
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175296
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176790
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193997
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%195042
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175429
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211087
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184333
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193298
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182842
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175867
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210475
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194623
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182496
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183040
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176479
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193978
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197320
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182593
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195694
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28089
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19963
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24994
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst920860%1078633
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab900930%764698
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow859810%1043958
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow857130%810167
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection857010%817845
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves856260%756119
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots855990%808118
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask855800%1092377
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield855220%1091413
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield854690%1047726
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants854040%1046729
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog853980%924835
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter853970%808967
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration853820%1129930
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star853140%1092119
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword852150%808757
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves851050%817813
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants850420%817417
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves848660%774920
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3588830%888324
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5176160%2342044
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4116426
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1115590%380924
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5114760%111230
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye114730%1183452
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key114170%1183799
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5112550%111490
Kalima 4Death AngeImp72360%3471958
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria70990%3307039
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358610%941088
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757160%821282
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44740%100805
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43470%189300
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14070%660122
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13190%819144
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11190%83436
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11010%339562
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6590%138074
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4270%190306
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%498312
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193997
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195124
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78334
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%193963
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175296
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%176790
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52592
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78264
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177028
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%182496
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78136
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68233
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183040
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%195042
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%182593
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%177112
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195694
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182842
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52687
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52374
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183442
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78086
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78487
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194623
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175429
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52552
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193978
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175867
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78076
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176479
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66406
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%193547
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182407
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183593
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195272
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%193298
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19963
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24994
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1344893
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1032920
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12020%1347321
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%808118
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1435109
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11860%810167
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11820%1028846
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11780%1426180
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%808967
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11660%1297622
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11620%1078633
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11560%808757
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11550%996639
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11530%810776
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1178891
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1028103
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1345403
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11400%1046729
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%870345
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%756119
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11310%1423971
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1047726
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10850%764698
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1424502
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%414919
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2342044
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3307039
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%113361
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113624
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1183799
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1183452
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3471958
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%821282
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%941088
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88162
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4116426
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%116063
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72402
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%339562
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%819144
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100805
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%660122
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%138074
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%190306
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%498312
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52374
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%645301
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309519
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64552
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52592
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%944370
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284755
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%645865
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309208
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64935
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309995
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64959
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309765
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%942736
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284417
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%313069
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%646153
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%941964
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66406
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52687
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282662
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309279
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64700
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24994
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1245466
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1386008
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2087861
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1105060
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3307039
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1384711
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1411364
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2089075
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%681478
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2086420
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2087150
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1183799
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2084555
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1918099
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317506
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1040504
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%800125
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1023673
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%810535
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116063
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1040910
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1186624
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1039395
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2426983
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1185669
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%660122
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3471958
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733165%1297622
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691104%1347321
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688894%810776
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688704%1047726
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves688194%756119
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor688154%1345403
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687654%808757
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687584%1078633
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687334%870345
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687264%808967
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687124%810167
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots687054%808118
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686894%817813
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685764%817417
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684894%996639
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684824%1043958
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683864%817845
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683744%764698
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683644%774920
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682114%1046729
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493573%414919
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193181%1183799
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192331%1183452
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151781%2342044
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697011%113361
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696451%113624
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195781%380924
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79991%3307039
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60010%3471958
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4116426
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749960%821282
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349780%941088
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72402
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35830%189300
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32790%100805
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27690%83436
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%819144
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11440%660122
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9940%339562
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138074
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%190306
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%498312
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175867
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282662
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64959
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175429
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175296
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284755
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176790
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182842
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52552
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52374
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64552
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182407
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52687
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78334
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52592
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78487
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311282
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284322
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313069
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176479
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284417
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183442
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177112
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64935
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68233
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64700
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78076
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182496
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78264
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78136
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78086
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183593
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66406
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182593
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177028
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183040
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193547
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193997
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193298
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194623
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19963
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195124
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193963
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24994
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668641%1129930
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608111%1041395
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605561%944370
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605471%646962
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605151%646153
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605041%1035780
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604591%924835
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604071%1035510
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604021%1037869
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603841%942736
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603401%941964
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603191%1092377
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603111%1061969
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602911%1091413
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602141%645301
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601931%1092119
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601481%645865
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600821%1034961
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600371%1065905
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600041%1033475
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505931%888324
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154590%2342044
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115270%4116426
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101530%1183799
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3471958
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499410%177654
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99380%1183452
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498460%177426
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195870%380924
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69550%3307039
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65350%189300
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751220%821282
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351150%941088
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19100%83436
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%498312
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%660122
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%819144
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%339562
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138074
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%190306
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42363
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197345
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62806
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195694
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193298
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184333
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62935
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185091
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195124
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193978
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62849
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42886
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42797
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183391
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42040
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195042
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193547
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211087
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62804
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%63016
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197320
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42258
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195272
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42498
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42498
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62969
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194623
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210475
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197046
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193963
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193997
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8339
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28089
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24994
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19963
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1386992
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1028846
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1317506
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1032920
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1401983
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1344893
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1347321
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1424502
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1335413
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1426180
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1345403
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1435109
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1423971
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1280699
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1178891
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1297622
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1318098
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1028103
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1508522
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1527420
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1402732
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1389255
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1387777
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%763774
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3471958
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2342044
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4116426
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1047726
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1078633
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1046729
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%870345
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%996639
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%810776
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1183799
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1183452
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%681478
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%682000
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3307039
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%821282
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%941088
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100805
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96362
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116063
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72402
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88162
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%819144
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%339562
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%660122
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138074
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%498312
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%190306
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%646153
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309995
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282662
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1065905
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284417
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1037869
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%944370
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1297622
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%756119
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%764698
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%817845
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%808967
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%810776
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%996639
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%870345
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%817813
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1043958
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%817417
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%810167
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%774920
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1345403
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%808118
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1046729
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1347321
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1078633
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%808757
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1047726
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%414919
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1092119
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1091413
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1092377
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2342044
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113361
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1183452
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113624
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%380924
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1183799
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%821282
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%941088
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4116426
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72402
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3307039
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%660122
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%819144
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%339562
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100805
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3471958
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138074
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%190306
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284417
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282662
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175296
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52687
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78264
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284755
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52552
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78076
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311282
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309765
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1387777
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1178891
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%810776
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1028846
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1032920
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%996639
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1078633
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1347321
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1297622
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1426180
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1344893
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1435109
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1046729
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1423971
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1047726
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1389255
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1424502
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%870345
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1028103
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1345403
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1386992
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1280699
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%763774
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2342044
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4116426
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113361
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1183799
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1183452
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%681478
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113624
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%682000
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%821282
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%941088
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%116063
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3307039
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3471958
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72402
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100805
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88162
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%498312
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%660122
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%819144
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%339562
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138074
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%190306
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%941964
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284322
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%942736
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309519
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64552
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1035510
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64700
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313069
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64935
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%646962
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309995
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309765
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284755
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282662
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1034961
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061969
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309208
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1037869
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%944370
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1035780
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64959
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1065905
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%646153
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309279
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284417
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%645865
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%645301
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1424502
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1297622
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1317506
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1386992
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1508522
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1389255
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1423971
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1527420
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1028846
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1344893
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1426180
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1032920
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1435109
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1402732
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1178891
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1401983
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1318098
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1028103
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1345403
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1280699
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1387777
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1347321
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1335413
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%763774
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2342044
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%996639
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%810776
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%870345
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1078633
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1047726
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1046729
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3471958
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%681478
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%682000
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1183799
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1183452
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%821282
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%941088
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100805
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3307039
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4116426
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96362
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%116063
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88162
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72402
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%660122
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%819144
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%339562
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%138074
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%190306
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%498312
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1041395
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%646153
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%941964
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309519
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1065905
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313069
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1037869
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284755
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309208
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%645301
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061969
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%944370
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284322
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%646962
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309279
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%924835
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1033475
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309995
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1034961
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%645865
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%942736
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284417
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1035780
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311282
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282662
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309765
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1035510
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1411364
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1186624
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%800125
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1105060
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1185073
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%752408
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%801085
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1021841
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1401983
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1019964
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1527420
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1185669
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1508522
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%752874
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1386008
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1023673
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1384711
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1402732
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1023203
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%810535
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1040910
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1020753
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1039395
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1040504
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1068142
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1023966
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1918099
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2426983
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2342044
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3307039
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3471958
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%681478
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1183452
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%682000
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1183799
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1280699
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1386992
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1318098
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1389255
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1317506
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1387777
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1335413
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%941088
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%821282
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88162
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122883
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4116426
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116063
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96362
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%819144
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%660122
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100064
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%339562
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79764
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138074
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%190306
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%498312
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5817007
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5499745
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5496445
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3887861
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3254773
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5497313
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5820035
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2566661
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5592250
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3200348
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2426983
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1831147
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3307039
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%219514
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1833701
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3471958
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%682000
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4116426
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1062658
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1183452
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%190306
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1183799
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1866333
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1068142
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1918099
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1040910
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1020753
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1387777
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1021841
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1317506
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1344893
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1185073
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1040504
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1527420
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1335413
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1402732
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1389255
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1105060
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1280699
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1023203
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1186624
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1039395
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1185669
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1435109
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1401983
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1023966
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1019964
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1424502
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1423971
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1508522
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1426180
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1023673
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1386992
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1318098
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2342044
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1183452
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%682000
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1183799
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%681478
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%941088
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3307039
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%821282
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88162
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116063
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96362
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4116426
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100064
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%819144
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%660122
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%339562
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3471958
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72402
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138074
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79764
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%498312
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%190306
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1092119
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1043958
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1092377
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1061969
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1033475
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1035780
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1034961
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1065905
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%924835
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1091413
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1035510
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1041395
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1037869
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%944370
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%941964
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%942736
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1129930
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189300
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1435109
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1032920
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1347321
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1046729
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1426180
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1078633
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1178891
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%996639
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1423971
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%870345
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%810776
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1047726
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%764698
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%808757
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1028103
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1345403
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1297622
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1424502
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1028846
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%756119
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%808118
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%808967
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%810167
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%414919
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2342044
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113624
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1183452
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1183799
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113361
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%774920
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%817417
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%817813
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1043958
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%817845
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3307039
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%941088
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%821282
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3471958
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4116426
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88162
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72402
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100805
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%819144
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%660122
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%339562
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138074
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%190306
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%498312
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%941964
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%942736
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309995
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%646962
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313069
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309279
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78076
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64700
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64552
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309519
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%645865
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%645301
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52592
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284322
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52552
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284755
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52374
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66406
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%944370
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78264
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52687
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311282
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309208
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309765
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%646153
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284417
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282662
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78487
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24994
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78334
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78136
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1866333
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1833701
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1831147
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2089075
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1386008
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2087861
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%801085
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1245466
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2087150
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1258646
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2084555
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%752408
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%752874
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1384711
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1264581
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%800125
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1411364
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2086420
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%810535
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1918099
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2426983
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1023203
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1068142
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1040504
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1040910
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1020753
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1019964
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1039395
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1021841
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1023673
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1023966
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2342044
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1062658
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%682000
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1183799
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1183452
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%681478
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3471958
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3307039
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4116426
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%941088
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%821282
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100064
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%219514
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122883
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96362
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%660122
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%819144
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%339562
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138074
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79764
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%190306
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1347321
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1178891
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1345403
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1297622
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%498312
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%764698
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%808757
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%810167
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%817417
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%808967
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%870345
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1046729
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%808118
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%996639
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%817845
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%756119
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%817813
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%774920
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1078633
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%810776
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1047726
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72402
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm460544%1019964
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots460294%801085
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves459254%810535
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots457154%1020753
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots455794%800125
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6358763%1918099
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear311153%1040910
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants308663%1386992
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves308133%1387777
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace307923%1185073
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves307683%1402732
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots307663%1039395
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves307653%1105060
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm307453%1280699
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm307343%1021841
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor307333%1185669
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots307133%1401983
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow307073%1023203
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark306923%1068142
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants306823%1508522
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor306473%1023966
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor306253%1023673
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves305833%1317506
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants305733%1318098
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask304933%1335413
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants304543%1040504
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves304373%1527420
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow304333%1389255
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction303363%1186624
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5106591%2342044
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye72111%1183452
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +771481%682000
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +771011%681478
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key69721%1183799
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4116426
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria60941%3307039
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3471958
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345040%941088
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736520%821282
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26030%88162
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20070%116063
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18310%100064
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16440%96362
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9660%660122
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9290%72402
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8840%819144
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7080%339562
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5320%79764
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%498312
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4170%138074
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2860%190306
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1043958
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1035780
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1065905
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog890%924835
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%817417
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1092119
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff830%1035510
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%817813
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots800%1033475
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1092377
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1034961
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%817845
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1129930
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1061969
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves700%774920
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1041395
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1091413
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1037869
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83436
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492970%1918099
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477060%1386008
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476030%1384711
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476010%1023673
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475420%2089075
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475150%2087150
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474560%1245466
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474130%1068142
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473980%752408
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473890%1040910
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473800%1411364
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473430%2086420
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473350%1023966
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473210%752874
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473060%1021841
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472960%2087861
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472960%1039395
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472900%810535
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472770%2084555
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472670%1020753
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471890%800125
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471390%1019964
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471220%1186624
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471110%1185669
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470970%1185073
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470420%801085
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470340%1023203
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467110%1040504
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246200%2426983
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150560%2342044
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1183799
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797790%681478
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97770%1183452
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796290%682000
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3307039
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4116426
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3471958
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360970%941088
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%821282
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%116063
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%219514
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%100064
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%122883
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13310%819144
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96362
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%660122
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%339562
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79764
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138074
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%190306
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%498312
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1078633
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%764698
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%817845
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%756119
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%870345
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%808967
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%774920
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%817417
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%808757
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1091413
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%810167
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1092119
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%808118
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1043958
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%817813
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1092377
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1047726
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%996639
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1046729
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%810776
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100805
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83436
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1176511%1833701
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1171431%1866333
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1170961%1831147
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1031071%2087861
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1030711%801085
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1030091%752408
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1028801%1245466
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1026530%1258646
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1026330%1411364
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1026150%2086420
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1025910%810535
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1025510%1264581
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1025150%800125
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1024490%752874
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1024480%2089075
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1024440%2084555
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1024090%1384711
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1023440%1386008
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1021370%2087150
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6773470%1918099
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1379890%2426983
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants296200%1040504
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm294000%1021841
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear293850%1040910
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor293770%1023966
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor293450%1023673
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow293170%1023203
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots292550%1039395
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm292110%1019964
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark291590%1068142
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots289000%1020753
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5233810%2342044
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0190310%1062658
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4116426
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7151870%682000
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye151520%1183452
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key150250%1183799
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7150210%681478
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103830%3307039
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395120%941088
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82610%100064
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776900%821282
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57560%96362
Kalima 6Death AngeImp56850%3471958
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50170%219514
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36350%122883
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22800%819144
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22710%660122
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17750%339562
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11800%79764
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11580%138074
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6870%190306
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2480%1297622
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%498312
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1347321
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1345403
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1178891
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%764698
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%996639
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%808967
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%817813
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1046729
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%808757
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%774920
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%810167
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%817845
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1010%808118
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%756119
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1078633
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%817417
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%870345
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%810776
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1047726
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72402
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88162
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100805
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804591%2566661
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2800361%1866333
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793721%1831147
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2792311%5499745
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2791331%5496445
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2790071%5592250
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787891%3887861
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2786281%1833701
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784741%3254773
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777751%5497313
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561650%2426983
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469880%2087150
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468000%2089075
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466800%2084555
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466770%1258646
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465770%1264581
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463980%2087861
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463750%2086420
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348790%2342044
Kalima 6Death CentImp327540%3471958
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302460%3307039
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281380%1062658
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258340%4116426
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227010%682000
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225990%1183799
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225740%681478
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224440%1183452
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167760%122883
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142810%941088
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121270%219514
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113590%821282
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68900%339562
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34270%660122
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33240%819144
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%498312
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17820%138074
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79764
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%190306
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14269700
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2282%1140
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2232%1104
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11277926
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4692832
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4116426
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3307039
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3200348
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3471958
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2426983
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2342044
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%498312
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1062658
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%821282
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%941088
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%819144
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%190306
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1833701
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%339562
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3887861
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79764
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099105%1831147
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096335%1245466
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094445%1258646
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094005%2087861
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093615%1833701
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093395%1866333
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092745%1411364
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092485%3254773
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092175%1384711
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091885%2089075
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091675%2084555
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091635%2566661
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091505%2087150
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090365%1264581
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089735%2086420
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088745%3887861
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084295%1386008
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635423%1918099
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2426983
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4116426
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2342044
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3307039
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157271%3471958
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1062658
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%682000
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1183799
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122881%1183452
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%681478
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%941088
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100064
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%821282
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%122883
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%219514
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%660122
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%819144
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%339562
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10300%138074
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%498312
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79764
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%190306
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1078633
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1028103
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1297622
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1423971
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1047726
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1387777
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1046729
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%810776
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1389255
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1028846
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1344893
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1032920
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1435109
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%996639
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1178891
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%870345
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1424502
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1426180
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1347321
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1345403
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1386992
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%817845
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%817813
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%810167
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%764698
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%808118
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%774920
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%808967
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%808757
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%756119
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100805
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%817417
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116063
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88162
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72402
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon459851%1411364
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6457291%1918099
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots441301%800125
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor440271%1023673
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor438661%1185669
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction438201%1186624
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots437661%801085
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants437371%1508522
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark437251%1068142
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter436721%1386008
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves436321%1402732
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants436141%1040504
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm435971%1019964
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace435731%1185073
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow435681%1023203
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots435471%1384711
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots435451%1401983
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor434191%752874
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants433361%752408
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear433301%1040910
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm432831%1021841
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots432601%1039395
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves432411%1105060
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves432221%810535
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots431971%1020753
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor431901%1023966
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves430341%1527420
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1225280%2426983
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5138950%2342044
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key90060%1183799
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye89310%1183452
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +789040%681478
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +788650%682000
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87690%3307039
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3471958
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow73630%1389255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask73360%1335413
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants73340%1386992
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves73280%1387777
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm73100%1280699
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves72970%1317506
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants71590%1318098
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +356560%941088
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746010%821282
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27560%88162
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel24130%4116426
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21410%122883
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%116063
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13880%96362
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12510%100064
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11680%660122
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11570%819144
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8710%339562
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6260%79764
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5920%138074
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3230%190306
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%498312
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45235612%5820035
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45233512%5499745
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45225912%3887861
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45213312%5592250
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45181512%5817007
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45180112%5496445
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45162112%5497313
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71282843%3200348
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1630202%2426983
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria548621%3307039
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel541211%4116426
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3471958
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5385551%2342044
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0316701%1062658
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade265761%1866333
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask265291%2566661
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor263851%3254773
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key249421%1183799
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye248021%1183452
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7247171%682000
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7246191%681478
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154870%941088
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126740%821282
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%498312
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37840%660122
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37720%819144
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29280%339562
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20190%138074
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18880%79764
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11400%190306
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%810535
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1039395
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1401983
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1318098
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1040910
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1068142
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1387777
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1386992
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1021841
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1186624
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1402732
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1020753
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1335413
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1105060
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1527420
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1040504
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1023966
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1185669
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1280699
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1508522
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1344893
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1317506
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1023203
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1389255
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1023673
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1019964
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1185073
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100064
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96362
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72402
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116063
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88162
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots450%1033475
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%282662
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%309995
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1041395
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309208
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%660122
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313069
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1034961
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1065905
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%819144
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1061969
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%646153
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309765
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1035510
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%941964
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284322
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%944370
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%284755
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword280%646962
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1037869
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%942736
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%645301
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309519
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309279
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284417
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%432835
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311282
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1035780
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%645865
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life170%339562
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%177654
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1183452
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2342044
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4116426
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177426
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%190306
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1183799
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3307039
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%380924
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%821282
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138074
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3471958
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%941088
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189300
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30642
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%819144
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1918099
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%660122
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1335413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1068142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1105060
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1023673
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1389255
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1032920
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1028846
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1401983
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1387777
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1386992
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1040504
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1021841
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1318098
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1424502
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1186624
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1423971
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1435109
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1040910
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1185073
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1280699
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1344893
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1039395
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1023203
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1426180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1185669
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1023966
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1028103
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1317506
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1508522
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1527420
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1402732
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%339562
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2342044
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%681478
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1183799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%190306
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%682000
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3307039
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1183452
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%821282
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%941088
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3471958
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138074
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4116426
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88162
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96362
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72402
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116063
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79764
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%646962
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100805
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%808118
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1078633
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%819144
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%764698
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1043958
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%808967
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1129930
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%774920
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1092377
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1047726
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1046729
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%808757
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%756119
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%817417
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%817813
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%888324
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%810167
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%996639
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1092119
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1091413
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%660122
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%817845
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%339562
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1183452
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2342044
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1183799
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%190306
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4116426
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%821282
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111490
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%380924
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111230
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3307039
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%941088
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3471958
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76821
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189300
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138074
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100805
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66406
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78487
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%498312
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83436
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193963
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1078633
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%888324
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%808118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1047726
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1043958
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%996639
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%808757
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%764698
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%817417
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%756119
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1091413
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%819144
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1092119
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%660122
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%817845
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%808967
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1092377
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%817813
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1129930
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%810167
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1046729
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%774920
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2342044
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%339562
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%190306
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4116426
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%380924
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1183452
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1183799
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%111230
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111490
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100805
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3471958
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3307039
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189300
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%821282
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%941088
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138074
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52687
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%498312
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83436
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%819144
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1424502
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%810776
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1047726
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1032920
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1178891
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1387777
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1345403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%660122
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%996639
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1389255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1426180
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves830%870345
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1423971
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1046729
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1028103
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow790%1297622
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants790%1386992
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1435109
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%763774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst760%1078633
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1028846
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1347321
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1344893
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1183799
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%339562
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2342044
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1183452
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%817845
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4116426
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113361
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%817417
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%808118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%764698
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%817813
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%808967
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%774920
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%190306
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%808757
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%756119
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113624
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%821282
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3471958
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%810167
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138074
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88162
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%941088
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3307039
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72402
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116063
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%100805
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%498312
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1034961
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1091413
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1041395
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%817813
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1129930
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1061969
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%774920
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star410%1092119
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%819144
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%817417
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask380%1092377
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1035510
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1033475
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%888324
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%924835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1035780
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1043958
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1065905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%660122
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1037869
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%817845
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%339562
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83436
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2342044
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%190306
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4116426
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%380924
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111230
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3307039
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1183452
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1183799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3471958
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189300
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%821282
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%941088
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138074
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193978
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%498312
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%808967
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1078633
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%817845
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1091413
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1047726
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%870345
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1092377
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%764698
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%810776
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%996639
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%774920
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1043958
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%808757
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%817813
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%810167
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%756119
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1092119
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1046729
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%888324
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%819144
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%817417
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%808118
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%660122
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%339562
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2342044
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3471958
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1183452
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113624
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%380924
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111490
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1183799
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113361
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%821282
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%190306
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138074
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111230
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189300
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%941088
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3307039
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100805
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83436
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%498312
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4116426
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76821
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78487
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%819144
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%763774
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%660122
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1280699
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%870345
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1435109
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1424502
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1426180
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1347321
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1344893
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1402732
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1028846
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1335413
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%810776
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1032920
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1318098
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%339562
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1387777
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1028103
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1317506
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1178891
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1389255
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1345403
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1401983
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1386992
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1423971
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1297622
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2342044
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%682000
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%681478
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1047726
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1183799
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3307039
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%190306
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%821282
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1078633
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1183452
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%996639
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1046729
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88162
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138074
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%941088
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72402
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4116426
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116063
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3471958
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309765
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76821
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284755
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%660122
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%819144
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%432835
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52374
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78334
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313069
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm390%64700
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284322
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176479
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284755
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%309995
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78136
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64959
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309208
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68233
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52552
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177112
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284417
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66406
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64552
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175296
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311282
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309279
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78264
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52687
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78487
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309765
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177028
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309519
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176790
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78076
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78086
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64935
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%175867
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282662
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175429
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52592
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%339562
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%190306
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21817
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56848
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%821282
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1183452
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3471958
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%380924
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189300
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3307039
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57483
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138074
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%941088
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%24994
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4116426
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76821
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1183799
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%819144
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%810776
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1297622
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1347321
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%660122
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%763774
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1032920
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%870345
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1387777
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1435109
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm220%1280699
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1317506
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1028103
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%339562
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1426180
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1345403
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1028846
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1344893
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1178891
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1335413
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%996639
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1318098
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1386992
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1423971
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1424502
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1389255
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2342044
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%681478
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1183452
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%821282
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3307039
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%941088
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100805
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%682000
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%190306
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72402
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1183799
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4116426
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88162
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138074
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1078633
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%924835
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%810167
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1043958
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%817813
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants480%1046729
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1091413
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1047726
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%808118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%819144
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%817417
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%808967
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%764698
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%774920
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%756119
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1092377
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%808757
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%817845
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1129930
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%660122
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1092119
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%888324
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%339562
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2342044
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3307039
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111490
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111230
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3471958
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1183452
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%190306
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%380924
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1183799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189300
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138074
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%941088
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83436
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4116426
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%821282
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100805
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76821
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1401983
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1105060
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1389255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1023673
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1435109
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1039395
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1185669
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark542%1068142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow542%1023203
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1040504
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1918099
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%819144
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1387777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1186624
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1344893
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1021841
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1424502
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1527420
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1023966
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%660122
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants462%1318098
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1040910
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1317506
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1280699
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1185073
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1423971
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1019964
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1020753
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1508522
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1386992
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1402732
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1426180
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1335413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%339562
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2342044
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1183799
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%682000
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%190306
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1183452
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3307039
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%681478
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3471958
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88162
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%941088
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138074
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4116426
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79764
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%821282
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116063
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76821
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100064
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1091413
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%819144
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432835
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%942736
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52592
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%660122
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%309519
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309279
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284417
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%646962
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%646153
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%941964
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64552
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%339562
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66406
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68233
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284755
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78136
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52552
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78264
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284322
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282662
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311282
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64959
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52374
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309208
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78334
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%645301
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78487
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313069
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64935
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78086
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%645865
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%309995
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309765
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64700
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%944370
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%78076
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52687
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21817
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%380924
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56848
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1183452
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177426
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1183799
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177654
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%190306
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%821282
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57483
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24994
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%138074
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4116426
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3471958
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76821
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189300
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30841
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27242
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62969
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3307039
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29824
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%941088
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27035
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%498312
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%819144
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%944370
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%660122
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313069
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309279
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%646153
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%432835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1065905
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%309995
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%924835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1035780
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309765
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%645301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1129930
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm570%941964
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309519
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%646962
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1037869
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1034961
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1061969
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309208
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1033475
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1035510
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1041395
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%942736
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311282
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%645865
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%339562
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2342044
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%380924
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177654
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177426
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1183452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%190306
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189300
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3307039
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1183799
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83436
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%941088
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%821282
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138074
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4116426
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%498312
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76821
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%819144
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%660122
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%432835
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284417
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude570%1061969
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309519
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1037869
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311282
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1065905
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%309995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284755
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1034961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%942736
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%646153
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%309208
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%941964
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313069
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%645301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309279
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%309765
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%645865
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%944370
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%646962
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1035780
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282662
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1033475
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1035510
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1041395
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2342044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%339562
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%380924
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1183452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%190306
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177426
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1183799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177654
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4116426
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76821
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189300
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%941088
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%821282
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3307039
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185091
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30691
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%819144
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%432835
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%660122
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1037869
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1035510
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%645865
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%942736
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1065905
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309519
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%646962
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313069
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1033475
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309208
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284322
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1035780
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64552
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64700
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%309995
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1061969
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1034961
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%944370
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64959
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%645301
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284755
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311282
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309279
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284417
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282662
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%646153
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309765
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64935
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%941964
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%339562
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2342044
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4116426
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1183452
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1183799
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3307039
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177426
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177654
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189300
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3471958
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%380924
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%190306
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138074
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%821282
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%941088
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76821
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%996639
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%870345
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1032920
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1386992
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%660122
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1387777
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1344893
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1347321
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%819144
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1028846
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1424502
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1335413
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor850%1178891
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1345403
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1280699
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1426180
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1318098
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1317506
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1028103
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%763774
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1435109
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1297622
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1423971
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow710%1389255
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%810776
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%339562
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%681478
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2342044
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%682000
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%190306
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100805
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%941088
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1183452
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3471958
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1183799
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138074
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%821282
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72402
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116063
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4116426
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3307039
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88162
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%498312
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76821
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%941964
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%942736
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64552
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%944370
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309519
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2089075
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2086420
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%819144
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1264581
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2087150
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1918099
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%752874
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2087861
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1021841
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1068142
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1020753
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1019964
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1245466
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1023673
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1411364
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants450%752408
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1040504
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%660122
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1023966
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots420%1039395
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1040910
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves420%1258646
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%800125
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots410%1384711
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2084555
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%810535
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1386008
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow350%1023203
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%801085
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1186624
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2426983
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1527420
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2342044
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1185073
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1508522
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%339562
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1105060
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3307039
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1185669
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%682000
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1062658
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%190306
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1183799
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%681478
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1183452
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%821282
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3471958
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%941088
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138074
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100064
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%219514
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122883
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96362
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%810776
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4116426
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1023203
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%660122
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1183452
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1023966
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1402732
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%808118
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1014%817813
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1043958
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%756119
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration984%1129930
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1046729
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1047726
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%819144
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%764698
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%774920
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%810167
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%924835
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%660122
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1092377
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1091413
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1092119
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%808757
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1078633
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%817845
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%808967
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%888324
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%817417
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%339562
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%190306
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111490
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2342044
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%380924
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1183799
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111230
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1183452
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3307039
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4116426
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138074
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3471958
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%821282
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189300
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%941088
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83436
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195042
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66406
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76821
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100805
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1297622
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1178891
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1347321
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1345403
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%819144
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%774920
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%808967
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1046729
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%660122
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1047726
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%808757
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%756119
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1078633
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%810167
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%817813
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%764698
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%810776
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%870345
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%808118
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%817845
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%817417
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%996639
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%414919
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%339562
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3307039
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3471958
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1183452
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%190306
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2342044
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113624
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4116426
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113361
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%380924
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1183799
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%941088
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%821282
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%498312
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309995
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72402
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138074
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100805
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282662
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1061969
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1041395
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1037869
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%817813
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%888324
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%924835
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1034961
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%817417
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%774920
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%660122
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1065905
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1129930
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1035510
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1092377
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1035780
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1033475
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%819144
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%817845
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1043958
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1092119
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield620%1091413
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%339562
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2342044
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1183799
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1183452
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111230
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%190306
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4116426
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%380924
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83436
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111490
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3471958
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%821282
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76821
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189300
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3307039
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%941088
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138074
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185091
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175867
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182407
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%774920
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%819144
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1046729
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%870345
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%996639
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves340%756119
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%817813
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%810167
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%414919
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%660122
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1043958
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%764698
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%808757
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1347321
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%810776
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1078633
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%817845
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%808118
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%808967
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%817417
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1345403
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%339562
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1047726
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2342044
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1297622
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1183799
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1183452
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3307039
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113361
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%380924
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%190306
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4116426
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%941088
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113624
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83436
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138074
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3471958
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72402
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189300
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66406
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%498312
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%808757
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%774920
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%810776
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1345403
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1047726
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%817813
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1043958
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%870345
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1078633
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1046729
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1297622
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%764698
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%996639
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%756119
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%808118
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%808967
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%810167
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%414919
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%817845
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%817417
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%660122
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%819144
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1347321
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1183799
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2342044
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%190306
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%339562
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1183452
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113361
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3307039
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3471958
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113624
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%821282
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100805
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4116426
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%941088
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76821
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%380924
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189300
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138074
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83436
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183593
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72402
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1041395
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1092377
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%810167
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%774920
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%808118
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1043958
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%764698
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%756119
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%808967
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1129930
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%817417
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1092119
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%924835
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1091413
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%817845
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%808757
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%660122
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%817813
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%819144
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%888324
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%339562
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1035780
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1065905
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2342044
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1037869
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1061969
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1034961
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1183799
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%190306
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4116426
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3307039
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1033475
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1035510
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%380924
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111490
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111230
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3471958
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1183452
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%821282
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83436
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%941088
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76821
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138074
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189300
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194623
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78264
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%817845
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1347321
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%764698
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1043958
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%808757
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants520%817417
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%774920
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%870345
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%808118
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1047726
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1046729
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow450%810167
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%819144
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%817813
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%810776
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1078633
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%756119
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1345403
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%996639
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%808967
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%414919
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1297622
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%660122
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%339562
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2342044
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1183452
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113361
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%190306
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1183799
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%380924
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113624
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100805
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4116426
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%821282
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72402
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%941088
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3471958
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138074
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3307039
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189300
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83436
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%498312
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1185669
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%819144
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1918099
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%752874
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1023966
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1186624
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1402732
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1040504
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1019964
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1020753
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1023203
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1401983
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1023673
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1527420
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%800125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%810535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1039395
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1508522
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1280699
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1021841
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1317506
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1318098
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1335413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1040910
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1105060
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%801085
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%752408
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%660122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1068142
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1185073
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%339562
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2426983
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3471958
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2342044
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1183799
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1183452
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%190306
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%681478
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4116426
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76821
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%682000
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138074
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96362
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88162
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%941088
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%821282
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100064
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122883
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%498312
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%819144
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1386992
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%660122
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1424502
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%763774
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1389255
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1347321
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%810776
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1297622
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves830%996639
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1028103
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1028846
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1178891
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1387777
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1032920
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1078633
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1435109
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1344893
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1047726
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%870345
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1423971
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor610%1345403
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1046729
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1426180
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%339562
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4116426
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%808967
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2342044
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%817813
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1183452
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%774920
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%817417
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%764698
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1183799
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%808118
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3307039
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%817845
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113361
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%190306
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%808757
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%810167
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113624
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%756119
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%941088
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138074
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88162
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%821282
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72402
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100805
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3471958
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%116063
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%498312
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%819144
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%432835
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%660122
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52592
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78487
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193298
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52687
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177112
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78086
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183442
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78136
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78334
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183593
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175867
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%193963
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194623
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176479
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64935
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78076
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%183040
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66406
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182842
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175296
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64959
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193547
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182496
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182593
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%193997
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182407
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175429
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%339562
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64700
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78264
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1183452
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%190306
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1183799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189300
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%380924
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%941088
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56848
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3471958
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24994
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138074
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76821
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%821282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%498312
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4116426
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19963
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3307039
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11146
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061969
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%819144
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1918099
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1280699
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%660122
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1344893
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1423971
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1424502
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1435109
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1186624
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1040504
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1335413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1032920
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1068142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1039395
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1317506
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1028846
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1040910
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1021841
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1023203
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1389255
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1402732
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1185073
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1318098
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1387777
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1028103
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1527420
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1105060
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1023966
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1401983
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1023673
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%339562
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1508522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1426180
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1185669
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1386992
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2342044
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%190306
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%681478
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3307039
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1183799
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%682000
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%941088
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1183452
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel70%4116426
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138074
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%821282
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116063
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88162
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3471958
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96362
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%924835
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72402
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1435109
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%996639
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1424502
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%870345
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1297622
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%808757
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%810776
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1426180
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1046729
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%764698
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1032920
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%414919
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1178891
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%819144
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%660122
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1047726
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1028103
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1347321
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%756119
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%810167
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1423971
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%808118
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1028846
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%808967
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1078633
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1345403
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%339562
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2342044
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%190306
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%817813
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1183799
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1043958
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113361
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%817845
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113624
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%817417
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1183452
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%774920
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%941088
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4116426
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88162
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3471958
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72402
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3307039
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138074
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%942736
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%821282
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%819144
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%870345
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%660122
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1435109
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%763774
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%810776
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1028103
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1387777
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1335413
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1318098
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1280699
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1386992
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1401983
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1424502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1389255
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1317506
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1423971
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1426180
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1178891
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1402732
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1297622
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1032920
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1347321
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1345403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1344893
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1028846
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%339562
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%682000
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3307039
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1183452
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2342044
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1047726
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%996639
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%190306
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1078633
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1046729
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%681478
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138074
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%941088
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1183799
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%821282
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116063
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4116426
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72402
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100805
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3471958
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88162
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%498312
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%819144
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1034961
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%944370
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star430%1092119
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1092377
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1035510
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1041395
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%924835
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1061969
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1037869
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword380%1035780
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%941964
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration370%1129930
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%942736
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%646962
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%660122
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%645301
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%645865
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1033475
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1065905
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1091413
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%646153
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%888324
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%339562
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2342044
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%380924
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1183799
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%190306
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177654
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189300
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177426
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%941088
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4116426
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1183452
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138074
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3307039
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3471958
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%821282
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%414919
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1435109
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1078633
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%996639
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%819144
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1047726
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1345403
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%810167
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1347321
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%808967
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1028846
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1423971
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1032920
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%660122
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1178891
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1297622
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%808757
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1426180
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%756119
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1028103
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%810776
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%764698
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%808118
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1424502
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1046729
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%870345
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1344893
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%339562
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4116426
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2342044
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3471958
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113361
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1183799
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%190306
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113624
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%821282
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1183452
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%941088
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138074
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3307039
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72402
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100805
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116063
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88162
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309208
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52374
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76821
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1508522
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor894%1185669
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves884%1105060
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves874%1527420
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1186624
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%819144
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1185073
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%660122
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots623%1028103
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%763774
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1317506
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1423971
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1435109
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1424502
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1387777
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1028846
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1178891
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1386992
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1401983
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1402732
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1335413
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1389255
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1318098
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1426180
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1280699
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1032920
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1344893
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%339562
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2342044
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1183799
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1183452
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%682000
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3307039
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%190306
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1297622
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%810776
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4116426
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%870345
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1345403
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%681478
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%941088
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138074
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%821282
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72402
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1347321
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%498312
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3471958
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88162
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76821
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96362
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1035510
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116063
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1065905
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1037869
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%942736
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1363257%819144
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1018205%660122
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst772424%1078633
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3715774%888324
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves691834%996639
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask690784%1092377
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star690654%1092119
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword690004%808757
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter689144%808967
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves689104%756119
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow689004%810167
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield688944%1047726
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab688864%764698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection687634%817845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves687264%774920
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants686844%1046729
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots686634%808118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow685384%1043958
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants685314%817417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield684304%1091413
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves684044%817813
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration682674%1129930
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life305422%339562
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5214651%2342044
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation202551%190306
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye134721%1183452
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1134541%380924
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5132951%111490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key131641%1183799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5130621%111230
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102361%4116426
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82720%3471958
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771030%821282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369120%941088
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65500%3307039
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55390%138074
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48410%189300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30340%100805
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18370%83436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6430%498312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64959
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182593
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78136
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78487
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78076
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78086
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%193963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52592
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64935
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%193997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182496
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78334
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175429
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175296
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%183593
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183040
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194623
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176790
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175867
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193298
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183442
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66406
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182407
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78264
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64700
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182842
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52687
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24994
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76821
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19963
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1573146%819144
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1180084%660122
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6828083%1918099
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream749973%1264581
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots719993%800125
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor718243%1023673
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor718113%1023966
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon717213%1411364
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor716973%752874
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants716673%1040504
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants716513%2089075
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff716473%2086420
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark716163%1068142
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow716033%1023203
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants715773%752408
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots715763%1384711
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots715733%1020753
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots715523%801085
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants715483%1245466
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm715113%1021841
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves714143%1258646
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves714133%810535
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor714123%2087861
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade713413%2084555
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm713173%1019964
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots712983%1039395
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow712833%2087150
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter712133%1386008
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear710963%1040910
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1407542%2426983
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life356891%339562
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction287591%1186624
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor287301%1185669
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves286291%1527420
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves286061%1105060
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace285991%1185073
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants283061%1508522
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5247551%2342044
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation234151%190306
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0204381%1062658
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key153531%1183799
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7152541%682000
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye152071%1183452
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7149451%681478
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +398500%941088
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783070%821282
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp78870%3471958
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel74360%4116426
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66140%138074
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria60900%3307039
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52510%219514
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43580%96362
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40780%122883
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37070%100064
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11290%79764
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%756119
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2690%1078633
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%774920
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%810167
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%808757
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%996639
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%810776
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%817845
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1092377
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%764698
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1092119
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2380%1047726
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%870345
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%817813
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%808967
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2320%1091413
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%808118
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1046729
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%817417
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1043958
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%498312
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83436
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72402
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100805
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1033816%819144
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul765205%660122
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4541493%414919
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow526293%1297622
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots498683%1347321
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants498603%1046729
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow497863%1043958
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow497783%810167
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection497013%817845
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves496683%870345
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield496663%1047726
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves496223%756119
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter495563%808967
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots495423%808118
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves495103%996639
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab494933%764698
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots494553%810776
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants494183%817417
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword493963%808757
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves493253%774920
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor493173%1345403
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves492223%817813
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst491193%1078633
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life230891%339562
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye201531%1183452
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key199621%1183799
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5163491%2342044
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation154861%190306
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1100311%380924
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +699531%113624
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699001%113361
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91791%3307039
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3471958
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754740%821282
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353570%941088
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40500%138074
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36930%189300
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4116426
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22630%83436
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21790%100805
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19900%72402
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%498312
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177112
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52687
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78264
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284417
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78334
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78086
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183593
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64959
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182593
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52552
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64700
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%177028
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175867
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175296
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284755
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182842
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183442
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66406
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284322
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68233
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78487
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282662
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183040
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64935
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175429
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311282
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313069
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182496
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78136
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176790
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52374
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52592
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78076
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176479
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182407
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64552
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193997
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193963
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194623
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193298
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193547
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195124
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24994
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19963
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76821
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless997366%819144
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul746714%660122
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5518333%763774
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473273%1435109
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467433%996639
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots466693%810776
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464833%1028846
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter464533%1426180
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464163%1387777
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463063%1297622
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463053%870345
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463033%1047726
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots462303%1344893
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462283%1389255
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst461913%1078633
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants461643%1386992
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461313%1178891
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor460713%1345403
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots460633%1347321
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction460513%1423971
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm459643%1424502
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459333%1028103
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow458603%1032920
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458163%1046729
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224711%339562
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157721%2342044
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147991%190306
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697881%113361
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96961%1183452
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696771%113624
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95561%1183799
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93591%817813
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93491%756119
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93021%808118
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92201%774920
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91511%808967
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91291%817417
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91041%817845
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90941%810167
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90371%808757
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90351%764698
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4116426
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3471958
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52640%3307039
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752010%821282
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351910%941088
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40800%138074
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33510%88162
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22860%116063
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21720%100805
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72402
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%498312
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless439685%819144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul329234%660122
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6227633%1918099
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark164602%1068142
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow155282%1389255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor154772%1023673
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves154632%1105060
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace154552%1185073
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction154482%1186624
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage154432%1435109
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants154332%1508522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots154292%1401983
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm153882%1424502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow153842%1023203
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor153572%1185669
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants153492%1386992
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm153302%1028846
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear153182%1040910
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants153012%1318098
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves153012%1527420
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots152942%1344893
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots152852%1039395
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots152782%1028103
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow152752%1032920
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants152712%1040504
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter152632%1426180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask152572%1335413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction152472%1423971
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm152452%1021841
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor152342%1023966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm151852%1280699
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves151782%1387777
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves151542%1402732
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves151202%1317506
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life97471%339562
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568731%2342044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65731%190306
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743150%682000
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742820%681478
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42210%1183799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42050%1183452
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41460%3307039
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328190%941088
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722880%821282
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18230%138074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3471958
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10940%96362
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9420%88162
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8070%4116426
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7510%116063
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5770%72402
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4470%100805
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3080%79764
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1034961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%646962
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1061969
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1035780
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1065905
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%645301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1033475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1129930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1092119
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1037869
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1035510
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1092377
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1091413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%944370
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%941964
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1041395
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%645865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%924835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%942736
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%498312
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%817813
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%817417
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%660122
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%810167
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1092119
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%414919
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%817845
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1345403
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1043958
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%808118
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124595%1918099
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106764%1068142
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101524%1423971
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100684%1039395
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99944%1387777
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99864%1527420
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99804%1389255
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99464%1435109
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99364%1040910
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99294%1185669
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99274%1040504
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99164%1402732
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98794%1105060
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98784%1401983
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98744%1186624
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98694%1386992
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98594%1335413
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98554%1424502
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98544%1426180
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98184%1185073
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97104%1344893
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64032%819144
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48802%660122
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538261%2342044
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%681478
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1183799
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723291%682000
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1183452
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%941088
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%339562
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14221%4116426
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713340%821282
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10530%3307039
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1032920
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%190306
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1023203
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10210%1023966
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1318098
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1280699
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1508522
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10100%1028846
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9810%1023673
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1317506
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1028103
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1021841
32Alpha CrusImp8970%3471958
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7450%138074
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96362
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88162
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116063
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4540%72402
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100805
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79764
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%498312
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1034961
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%646962
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%645301
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1033475
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1037869
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%924835
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1035510
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1091413
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1092377
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%944370
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1035780
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%942736
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1092119
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1041395
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%941964
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%645865
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83436
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061969
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1129930
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1065905
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1078633
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1046729
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1092119
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%810167
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1047726
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1043958
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1092377
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%817845
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1091413
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%817813
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%808967
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%817417
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%808118
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%808757
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%996639
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%888324
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%819144
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%660122
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2342044
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111230
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1183799
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%380924
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1183452
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111490
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3307039
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3471958
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%764698
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4116426
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%339562
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1129930
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%774920
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%821282
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%756119
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%941088
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%190306
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189300
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138074
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83436
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100805
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%498312
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193997
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176479
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66406
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193298
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175867
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182496
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183442
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175296
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183040
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193547
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193963
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64700
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78086
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52592
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78487
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52687
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183593
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78076
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194623
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64959
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177028
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52374
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182842
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177112
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176790
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182593
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64935
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78136
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68233
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1423971
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1435109
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1424502
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1345403
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1387777
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1426180
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%996639
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1046729
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1047726
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%870345
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1347321
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1078633
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1178891
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1344893
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1389255
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1386992
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%763774
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%819144
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%660122
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2342044
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%810167
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%817813
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%808118
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%817845
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%808967
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%808757
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%817417
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113624
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1183452
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113361
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1183799
32Beam KnighImp2890%3471958
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4116426
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3307039
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%339562
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1028846
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1032920
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1028103
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%821282
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%810776
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1297622
32Beam KnighRena +31870%941088
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%190306
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88162
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138074
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100805
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%116063
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72402
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%774920
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%756119
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%764698
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%498312
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8080%1264581
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7960%1411364
32BerserkerLord Scepter7960%1386008
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7940%800125
32BerserkerRune Blade7930%2084555
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7870%2566661
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7840%1833701
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7820%1384711
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7800%2089075
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7700%1245466
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7670%752874
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7660%801085
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7520%1258646
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7450%2087150
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63880%1918099
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2140%819144
32BerserkerSpirit +11970%2426983
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1860%3307039
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1670%660122
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4116426
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51250%2342044
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7940%681478
32BerserkerSpirit +0940%1062658
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7850%682000
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants780%752408
32BerserkerDevils Eye770%1183452
32BerserkerDark Breaker730%1831147
32BerserkerDevils Key700%1183799
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor700%2087861
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff680%2086420
32BerserkerThunder Blade660%1866333
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno480%96362
32BerserkerJewel of Life450%339562
32BerserkerRena +3420%941088
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%122883
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%821282
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%190306
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%219514
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm290%100064
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos270%138074
32BerserkerApple260%76821
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79764
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1347321
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%498312
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%808967
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%996639
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1078633
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1046729
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%810167
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%870345
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%756119
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%817845
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%808118
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1078633
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1092377
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%817813
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%817845
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1092119
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%808118
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1047726
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%996639
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%808967
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1043958
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%808757
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1091413
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%817417
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%870345
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%810167
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1046729
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%888324
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%819144
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%660122
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2342044
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113361
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1183452
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111490
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113624
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111230
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1183799
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%380924
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%810776
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%774920
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%756119
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3307039
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%339562
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%764698
32Bloody wolRena +31830%941088
32Bloody wolImp1660%3471958
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%821282
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83436
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%190306
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4116426
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189300
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100805
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138074
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%498312
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175296
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52592
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193547
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193978
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182842
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183593
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195042
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64935
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183040
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182496
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193963
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195124
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176479
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185091
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182407
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64552
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193997
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64700
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183442
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175867
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78264
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24994
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175429
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177112
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195272
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78136
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195694
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78086
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64959
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177028
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66406
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197320
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78487
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52687
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52374
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182593
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow283%4692832
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor202%11277926
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14269700
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3307039
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8990550
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8994342
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3200348
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%660122
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%819144
32Dark ElfImp20%3471958
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4116426
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%339562
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138074
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1062658
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2426983
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1078633
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1047726
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%810167
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1091413
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%817813
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%808118
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%808757
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%924835
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1092119
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1046729
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%808967
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1092377
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%817845
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%817417
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1043958
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%888324
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%819144
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%660122
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2342044
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4116426
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111490
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111230
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1183452
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1183799
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%380924
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1129930
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%764698
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%756119
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3307039
32Death AngeImp2960%3471958
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%774920
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%339562
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%821282
32Death AngeRena +31930%941088
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%190306
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100805
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189300
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138074
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83436
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%498312
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182407
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195042
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78136
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193298
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177028
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175296
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52374
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193963
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24994
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183040
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177112
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176479
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78086
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195272
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176790
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194623
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78487
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78334
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193978
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78264
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182842
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175429
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68233
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183442
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183593
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66406
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78076
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195124
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52592
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195694
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52552
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193547
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182496
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182593
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52687
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175867
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1386992
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1387777
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1335413
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1345403
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1389255
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1423971
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1426180
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%870345
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1344893
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1435109
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1424502
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1178891
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1347321
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%996639
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%763774
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%819144
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%660122
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2342044
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1183452
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%682000
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%681478
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1183799
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1280699
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1032920
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%339562
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1317506
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1028846
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1318098
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100805
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1297622
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1028103
32DrakanImp1990%3471958
32DrakanRena +31910%941088
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3307039
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%810776
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4116426
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%821282
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%190306
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88162
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138074
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72402
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116063
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%498312
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311282
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%645301
32DrakanDragon Helm40%941964
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309208
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1035780
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64959
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309765
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%942736
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309995
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1035510
32DrakanHelical Sword30%646962
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309279
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%944370
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282662
32DrakanSilver Bow20%645865
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309519
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313069
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1034961
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284322
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64552
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1037869
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1033475
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284417
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64935
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor176713%8994342
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants173713%5820035
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants172313%5592250
32DreadfearHurricane Pants170913%8990550
32DreadfearDark Master Armor164113%5817007
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5734%5496445
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5654%5499745
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5374%3887861
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5364%5497313
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74323%3200348
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3343%3307039
32DreadfearImp2522%3471958
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2292%819144
32DreadfearSpirit +12192%2426983
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4116426
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1661%660122
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51371%2342044
32DreadfearSpirit +0981%1062658
32DreadfearJewel of Life510%339562
32DreadfearRena +3490%941088
32DreadfearJewel of Creation460%190306
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%821282
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138074
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79764
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%498312
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1040910
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1068142
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1527420
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1386008
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1023673
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1040504
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116063
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%752874
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1185669
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1186624
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%801085
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1402732
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6330%1833701
32GigantisRune Blade5860%2084555
32GigantisLord Scepter5670%1386008
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5500%1258646
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5480%801085
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5470%810535
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5460%752874
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5410%1264581
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5340%2087150
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5320%1384711
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5300%2089075
32GigantisScroll of Summon5280%1411364
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5270%1245466
32GigantisDark Master Boots5220%800125
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64160%1918099
32GigantisSpirit +12420%2426983
32GigantisJewel of Bless2110%819144
32GigantisJewel of Soul1700%660122
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1640%1040504
32GigantisDragon Spear1560%1040910
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1550%1039395
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1320%1068142
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51260%2342044
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1240%3307039
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1210%1019964
32GigantisDevils Key930%1183799
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7920%682000
32GigantisDevils Eye910%1183452
32GigantisSpirit +0880%1062658
32GigantisBlood Bone +7830%681478
32GigantisDark Breaker770%1831147
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4116426
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor660%2087861
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff590%2086420
32GigantisThunder Blade540%1866333
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants530%752408
32GigantisJewel of Life510%339562
32GigantisBox of Luck +7480%821282
32GigantisRena +3460%941088
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%219514
32GigantisImp320%3471958
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96362
32GigantisScroll of Decay260%122883
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%138074
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%100064
32GigantisApple220%76821
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1021841
32GigantisJewel of Creation180%190306
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1020753
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1023966
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1023673
32GigantisCelestial Bow140%1023203
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79764
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1347321
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%817417
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%996639
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%870345
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%498312
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1047726
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%808757
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%817813
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1046729
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%817845
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%808967
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9127%1140
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9037%11277926
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14269700
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8817%1104
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1109
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4692832
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14987
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8509
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11131
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3200348
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4116426
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3307039
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2426983
32Illusion oImp1061%3471958
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%819144
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5499745
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3254773
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5592250
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5497313
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3887861
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5820035
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5817007
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%660122
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2566661
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5496445
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2342044
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1062658
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%498312
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%190306
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10021
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%821282
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%339562
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138074
32Illusion oRena +3140%941088
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%219514
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1183452
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%682000
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1183799
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1833701
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1831147
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1866333
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79764
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309237%1345403
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307937%1178891
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306327%1347321
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144583%810167
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143933%414919
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143403%817417
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143003%1078633
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142493%817845
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142293%817813
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142283%808757
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142193%808967
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141453%1046729
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141043%996639
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140853%1047726
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139953%870345
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139173%808118
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72932%819144
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54671%660122
32Iron WheelImp45231%3471958
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543031%2342044
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39241%4116426
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33691%3307039
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32061%1297622
32Iron WheelDevils Key27471%1183799
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27311%1183452
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627141%113624
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126951%380924
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626691%113361
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15620%339562
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714440%821282
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14210%756119
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%774920
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%764698
32Iron WheelRena +313730%941088
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%810776
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11030%190306
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%138074
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72402
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100805
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88162
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%498312
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78136
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175429
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66406
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309995
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309519
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284322
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282662
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52552
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176479
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311282
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176790
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177112
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64700
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78487
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177028
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52374
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284755
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68233
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78086
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64935
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78076
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313069
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%646153
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78334
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175867
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309208
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64552
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309765
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52592
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309279
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78264
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64959
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52687
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175296
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284417
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189300
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24994
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144211%808967
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143261%1345403
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143181%1347321
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143061%1047726
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142861%817417
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142231%817813
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142181%1078633
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142071%1043958
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141811%1046729
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141711%810167
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141631%996639
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141381%808118
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140661%414919
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139631%817845
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139581%808757
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138811%870345
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71050%819144
32Lizard WarDevils Key54480%1183799
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54380%660122
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53750%1183452
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541840%2342044
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127180%380924
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626600%113361
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626490%113624
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18550%3307039
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%339562
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1297622
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14230%756119
32Lizard WarRena +314130%941088
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14100%810776
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14050%774920
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%821282
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13720%764698
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4116426
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%190306
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9540%189300
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72402
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138074
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5660%100805
32Lizard WarImp4730%3471958
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83436
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%498312
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284417
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177112
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78334
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182842
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176790
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284755
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52374
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176479
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182496
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177028
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175296
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78136
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52687
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78076
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182407
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182593
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64552
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282662
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311282
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78487
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183040
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64959
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183442
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64935
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78086
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66406
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78264
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52552
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284322
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175429
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194623
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195124
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52592
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68233
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313069
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183593
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64700
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175867
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193298
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193997
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24994
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193963
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19963
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193547
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%817417
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%996639
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%817845
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1078633
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%810167
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%808757
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%808118
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%817813
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1047726
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%808967
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1345403
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1347321
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1046729
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%870345
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1043958
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%414919
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%819144
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%660122
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1183799
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1183452
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2342044
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%380924
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113361
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113624
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3307039
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1297622
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%764698
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%756119
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%810776
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%774920
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%339562
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4116426
32Mega CrustRena +31940%941088
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%821282
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72402
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%190306
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189300
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138074
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100805
32Mega CrustImp1020%3471958
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83436
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%498312
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68233
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282662
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52687
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313069
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175867
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183593
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78076
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175429
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175296
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177112
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78264
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64935
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52552
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182593
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52592
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64700
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78136
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66406
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183040
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78086
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284322
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52374
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78487
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194623
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284755
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182407
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311282
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176479
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64959
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64552
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284417
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182496
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177028
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176790
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193298
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183442
32PersonaDark Soul Pants169014%5820035
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants166814%5592250
32PersonaHurricane Boots164613%5497313
32PersonaDark Master Pants161313%5496445
32PersonaDark Soul Helm158613%5499745
32PersonaDark Master Armor157413%5817007
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4404%3887861
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3963%3254773
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73873%3200348
32PersonaJewel of Bless2412%819144
32PersonaSpirit +11751%2426983
32PersonaJewel of Soul1701%660122
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1521%498312
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51211%2342044
32PersonaSpirit +0971%1062658
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4116426
32PersonaJewel of Life500%339562
32PersonaRena +3480%941088
32PersonaHorn of Uniria470%3307039
32PersonaBox of Luck +7420%821282
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%190306
32PersonaImp300%3471958
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%138074
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79764
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1040910
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1185073
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1105060
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1527420
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%752874
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1186624
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139721%763774
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138711%1435109
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135761%1387777
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134751%1178891
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134651%1078633
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134101%1423971
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134031%1047726
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133661%1386992
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133621%1426180
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133531%1424502
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133341%870345
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133041%1347321
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132781%996639
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132541%1046729
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132451%1344893
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132291%1389255
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132091%1345403
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69410%819144
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53940%660122
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2342044
32Poison GolDevils Key27830%1183799
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627690%113624
32Poison GolDevils Eye27510%1183452
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26970%808967
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626330%113361
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26210%817417
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26200%817845
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%817813
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25850%808757
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%810167
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25340%808118
32Poison GolImp19660%3471958
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16910%3307039
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4116426
32Poison GolJewel of Life16200%339562
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714490%821282
32Poison GolRena +314110%941088
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13710%1032920
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1297622
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13510%1028846
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13320%810776
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13020%1028103
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%190306
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%88162
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138074
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6870%116063
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%100805
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72402
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%756119
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%774920
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%764698
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%498312
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125261%1918099
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93141%1068142
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90481%1040504
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89651%1040910
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89511%1402732
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89221%1401983
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89191%1389255
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88941%1435109
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88781%1344893
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88641%1426180
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88541%1335413
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88291%1185669
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88231%1424502
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87971%1423971
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87791%1186624
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87781%1527420
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87681%1185073
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87481%1387777
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87311%1386992
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87121%1105060
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87091%1039395
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63671%819144
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49241%660122
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537620%2342044
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1183452
32Queen BeeDevils Key24160%1183799
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%681478
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723190%682000
32Queen BeeRena +314710%941088
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%339562
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4116426
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712200%821282
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3307039
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%190306
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9680%1023203
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9110%1317506
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1021841
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1028846
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1318098
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1032920
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1023966
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1023673
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1508522
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1028103
32Queen BeeImp8240%3471958
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1280699
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%138074
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88162
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96362
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116063
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72402
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100805
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79764
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%498312
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1091413
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%646962
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%944370
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1037869
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1035780
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%645865
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1033475
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1035510
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1034961
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1092119
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1092377
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1041395
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%924835
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%645301
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%942736
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1065905
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%941964
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83436
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1129930
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061969
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154671%1435109
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147501%1178891
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146481%810167
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146461%1345403
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146451%1078633
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146001%1047726
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145711%1046729
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145571%996639
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145391%1347321
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145391%1424502
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145121%1426180
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144781%808118
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144691%1423971
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144341%808967
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142771%808757
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142761%870345
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140181%414919
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71860%819144
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53780%660122
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541820%2342044
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627730%113624
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1183799
32Queen RainDevils Eye26580%1183452
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113361
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24660%1043958
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%817813
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23670%817417
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%817845
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20140%3307039
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4116426
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1032920
32Queen RainJewel of Life15430%339562
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1028846
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14810%1028103
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14610%1297622
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%756119
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714470%821282
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14390%810776
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14030%764698
32Queen RainRena +313720%941088
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%190306
32Queen RainImp10540%3471958
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8650%138074
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88162
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72402
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100805
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%774920
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%498312
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78076
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309519
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309995
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282662
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284417
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52687
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%645865
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64700
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284322
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68233
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309765
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%941964
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64552
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284755
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64959
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78264
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309279
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52374
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313069
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78334
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%942736
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52552
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78086
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%645301
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%646153
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52592
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78487
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311282
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309208
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%944370
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64935
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66406
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%646962
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78136
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24994
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1423971
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%808118
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1426180
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%810776
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%414919
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1435109
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%808757
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1345403
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%996639
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17547912%5820035
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17534512%3887861
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17507212%5817007
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17480712%5592250
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17477512%5497313
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17473612%5499745
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17436612%5496445
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455613%3200348
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243622%4116426
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227242%2426983
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215341%3307039
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3471958
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138581%2342044
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1062658
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104011%2566661
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103191%1866333
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101421%3254773
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%681478
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%682000
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88251%1183452
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87201%1183799
AidaBloody DeaRena +355280%941088
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%498312
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746200%821282
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%819144
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%660122
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%339562
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%138074
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79764
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%190306
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1185669
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1527420
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1020753
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1040504
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1186624
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1387777
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1318098
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1317506
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1039395
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1401983
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1023966
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1402732
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1105060
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1389255
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1023673
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1068142
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1386992
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1021841
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1508522
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1280699
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1344893
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1019964
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1335413
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1040910
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%810535
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1023203
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1185073
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72402
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100064
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96362
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88162
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116063
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34808914%5817007
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34791414%5497313
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34770114%5499745
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34766714%5820035
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34765114%5592250
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34754614%5496445
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866883%3254773
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864823%3887861
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754453%3200348
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3471958
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4116426
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367981%2426983
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251701%3307039
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227961%2342044
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187241%1062658
AidaBloody GolRena +392110%941088
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87590%498312
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773920%821282
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%660122
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30570%819144
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%339562
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%190306
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138074
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%79764
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1040910
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1401983
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%752874
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1527420
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1023673
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1335413
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1508522
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1039395
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1021841
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1186624
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%810535
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1105060
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%752408
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1023966
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%800125
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1185669
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%801085
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1068142
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1317506
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1280699
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1023203
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1040504
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1020753
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1402732
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1318098
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1185073
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1019964
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88162
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116063
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96362
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100064
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122883
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor914979%3887861
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914769%5499745
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914589%5592250
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912239%5817007
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911729%5497313
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911349%2566661
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911109%5496445
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants910999%5820035
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908019%3254773
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296353%3200348
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3307039
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147101%2426983
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115041%1831147
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113451%1866333
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113111%1833701
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2342044
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4116426
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%219514
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073361%1062658
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3471958
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758981%682000
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758041%681478
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1183452
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1183799
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%941088
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%821282
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%339562
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%660122
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%819144
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138074
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79764
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%498312
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%190306
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1389255
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1068142
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1023203
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1280699
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1040504
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1344893
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1032920
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1527420
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1508522
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1021841
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1423971
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1426180
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1105060
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1402732
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1028103
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1185073
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1317506
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1023673
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1435109
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1335413
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1185669
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1387777
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1040910
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1186624
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1023966
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1386992
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1424502
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1028846
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1039395
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1401983
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1318098
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72402
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96362
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88162
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116063
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5817007
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5592250
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5820035
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8990550
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8994342
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5499745
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5496445
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3887861
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5497313
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3200348
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4116426
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3307039
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2426983
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2342044
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3471958
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1062658
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%498312
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%941088
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%821282
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%660122
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%819144
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%339562
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%190306
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138074
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79764
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1023966
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1508522
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1019964
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1040504
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1386008
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1384711
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1020753
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1040910
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%810535
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1527420
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1068142
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1105060
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%752874
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1186624
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1401983
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%752408
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%801085
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1039395
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1023673
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1402732
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1021841
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1411364
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1023203
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1185669
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1185073
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%800125
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1389255
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1317506
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1387777
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1386992
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1280699
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1318098
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1335413
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88162
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122883
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249504%763774
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243524%1435109
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237634%1424502
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237114%1046729
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236774%1387777
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236774%1297622
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236694%1344893
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236314%1426180
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235884%870345
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235784%1032920
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1028846
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235594%1345403
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235464%1389255
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235314%1178891
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235274%1078633
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234934%1047726
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234844%1386992
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234754%1423971
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234674%1028103
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234604%996639
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233204%810776
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232984%1347321
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2342044
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649101%113624
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1183799
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%808757
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1183452
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113361
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47651%764698
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%810167
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47351%808118
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%774920
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%756119
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%817813
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%817845
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46831%817417
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%808967
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3471958
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4116426
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%821282
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%941088
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3307039
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88162
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100805
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%116063
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72402
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%660122
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%819144
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%339562
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138074
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%190306
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%498312
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503255%1297622
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471754%808967
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469784%1345403
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469554%1047726
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468914%810776
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468844%817417
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468634%808118
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468574%774920
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468144%870345
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467944%1046729
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467904%1043958
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467564%1347321
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467434%756119
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467114%996639
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466774%1078633
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465774%810167
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465254%808757
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465154%764698
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464984%817845
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464344%817813
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432734%414919
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168882%1183799
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168162%1183452
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130231%2342044
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113361
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184771%380924
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683671%113624
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3307039
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%821282
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%941088
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189300
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72402
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4116426
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16670%100805
AidaDeath RideImp13420%3471958
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11770%83436
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%660122
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%819144
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%339562
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138074
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%190306
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%498312
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175296
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78487
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182407
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52592
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284755
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284322
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78334
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284417
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311282
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64935
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313069
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175867
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52687
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182842
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183593
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177028
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64959
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177112
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66406
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182496
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78264
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68233
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64552
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52374
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176790
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282662
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64700
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175429
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183040
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182593
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78076
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183442
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52552
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78086
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176479
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78136
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193997
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193963
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193298
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194623
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19963
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193547
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195124
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24994
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab114995%764698
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102055%1041395
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow101965%810167
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101885%817845
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101735%924835
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101725%808967
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101605%1092377
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101215%1092119
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100695%1043958
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100535%1091413
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100515%1129930
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100475%756119
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100445%817813
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100045%808757
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99805%774920
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99485%808118
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99345%817417
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386174%888324
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2342044
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1065905
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26031%1037869
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25931%1033475
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25601%1035510
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1034961
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1061969
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1035780
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117411%380924
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17221%1183799
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517191%111490
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111230
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16991%1183452
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3471958
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%941088
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78280%821282
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6490%3307039
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4116426
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189300
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83436
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%498312
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%660122
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%819144
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%339562
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138074
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%190306
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195694
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177112
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197320
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194623
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183442
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182496
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210475
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193298
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193963
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175429
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195272
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78136
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176790
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182842
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68233
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193997
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78487
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211087
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66406
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182593
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183593
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195042
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78264
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193547
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182407
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78086
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177028
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183040
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176479
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193978
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195124
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78076
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19963
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78334
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1078633
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%764698
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1092119
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1091413
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%808757
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1043958
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93155%1129930
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%817813
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%817845
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%817417
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92385%808967
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92355%808118
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%924835
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%756119
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%774920
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%810167
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90884%1092377
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1047726
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89684%1046729
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%888324
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2342044
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111490
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%380924
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1183452
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1183799
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111230
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3471958
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3307039
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4116426
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%821282
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%941088
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189300
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100805
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83436
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%660122
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%819144
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%339562
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138074
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%498312
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%190306
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182407
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195042
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193298
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78076
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78086
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193547
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183040
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52374
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182496
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175429
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195272
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52687
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182842
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177112
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182593
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193963
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78487
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183442
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193978
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66406
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176479
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193997
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52552
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176790
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78264
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78334
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194623
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78136
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183593
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175867
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177028
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175296
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195124
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1508522
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1019964
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1021841
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1918099
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1185669
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1401983
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1105060
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1068142
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1527420
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1186624
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1384711
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%800125
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1185073
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1389255
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%752874
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%752408
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1411364
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1039395
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1040910
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1023673
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%801085
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1040504
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%810535
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1023966
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1386008
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1020753
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1402732
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3307039
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1387777
AidaHell MaineRena +321%941088
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1280699
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2342044
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%821282
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1183799
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1335413
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%339562
AidaHell MaineImp10%3471958
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1386992
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1023203
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317506
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4116426
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%682000
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1183452
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2426983
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1318098
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%681478
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1918099
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1068142
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1039395
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1185073
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1344893
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1023966
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1019964
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1318098
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1023673
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1389255
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1387777
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1040504
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1105060
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1508522
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1021841
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1386992
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1023203
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1185669
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1280699
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%810535
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1527420
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1401983
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1020753
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1186624
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1040910
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1335413
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1317506
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1402732
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2342044
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%681478
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1183799
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1183452
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%682000
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3471958
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%941088
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4116426
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%821282
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3307039
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72402
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100064
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96362
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116063
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%660122
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%819144
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%339562
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79764
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138074
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88162
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%190306
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%498312
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1043958
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1035780
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1033475
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1091413
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1034961
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%924835
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%942736
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%646962
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061969
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%944370
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%941964
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1037869
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1129930
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1035510
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%645865
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%646153
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1092119
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1041395
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%645301
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1065905
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1092377
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83436
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27242
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24240
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6483
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6049
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11144
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27035
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6076
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18912822%14269700
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18876722%8990550
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18859622%8994342
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18852822%11277926
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7255103%3200348
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3471958
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1126701%2426983
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +577861%2342044
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +062851%1062658
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%498312
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4116426
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332740%941088
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725640%821282
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13650%3307039
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8280%660122
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8020%819144
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7830%339562
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6440%190306
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4030%79764
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3950%138074
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2087861
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1833701
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1245466
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2084555
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2089075
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%752408
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%752874
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2087150
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2566661
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3254773
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1264581
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1258646
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1386008
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1831147
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1866333
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1411364
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1384711
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2086420
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%219514
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100064
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234224%1918099
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195993%1335413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195933%810535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195843%1402732
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195363%1508522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195363%1185669
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195123%1186624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm195013%1019964
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194993%1185073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194743%1040504
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194583%1401983
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194523%1317506
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194453%1318098
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194413%800125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194323%1021841
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194063%1527420
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots194013%801085
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193883%1068142
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193843%1023203
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193773%1023966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193653%1040910
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193543%1105060
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193483%752408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193133%752874
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193063%1039395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1020753
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192453%1023673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115662%2426983
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569351%2342044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%682000
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46031%1183799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%681478
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45241%1183452
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%941088
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3471958
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4116426
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%821282
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3307039
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%88162
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%116063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96362
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%122883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%100064
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%819144
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%660122
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%339562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79764
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%138074
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%498312
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%190306
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%764698
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1129930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%817813
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1092119
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%808967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%817845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%810167
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%924835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1091413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%756119
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%808757
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%817417
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%808118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%774920
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1041395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1043958
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1092377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1037869
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1035510
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1065905
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1033475
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1035780
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1061969
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1034961
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83436
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11277926
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14269700
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4116426
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2426983
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3200348
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2342044
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3471958
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138074
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1062658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669904%1918099
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58703%800125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58633%1040504
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58603%1508522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1335413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58523%1023966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58503%1023203
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58363%1527420
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58353%1318098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58283%752874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58153%1019964
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58053%1185669
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58053%1039395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58043%1186624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58043%1185073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57813%1402732
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57783%1105060
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57753%1020753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57433%1021841
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57393%1068142
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57213%810535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57183%1040910
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57153%801085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57063%1317506
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57023%752408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56793%1401983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56533%1023673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2426983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2342044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%682000
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13931%1183799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%681478
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1183452
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9171%3471958
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%941088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3307039
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%821282
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4116426
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4930%88162
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96362
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%116063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2030%100064
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%660122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%819144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%339562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79764
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%190306
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%498312
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%817417
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%817845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1092377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%764698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1041395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%774920
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1043958
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%808967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1092119
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%817813
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%756119
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1129930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%808118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%924835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%808757
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1091413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%810167
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1037869
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1034961
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1065905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1033475
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1035510
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1035780
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1258646
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3254773
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5497313
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331604%1918099
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274433%1020753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274223%1402732
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273353%1335413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272613%1068142
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272433%800125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272373%1023966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272233%1508522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271403%1105060
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271333%801085
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271223%1527420
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271023%1401983
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270753%1186624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270543%1039395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270533%1040910
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270533%1318098
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270403%1185669
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270373%1040504
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270223%1023203
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270043%1185073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269913%752874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269863%1019964
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269763%1317506
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269683%752408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269393%1021841
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269023%1023673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268443%810535
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161892%2426983
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599351%2342044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764491%682000
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64011%1183799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63521%1183452
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763511%681478
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51881%3307039
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50631%3471958
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340940%941088
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733130%821282
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27080%88162
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23090%4116426
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96362
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9080%100064
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%819144
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6310%122883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%660122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%339562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4600%79764
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%190306
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%498312
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%808967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%817417
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%764698
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1092119
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1041395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%817813
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%810167
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%756119
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1129930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%774920
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1092377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%817845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%808118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%808757
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1091413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1043958
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%924835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1033475
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1037869
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1035510
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1065905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1061969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1035780
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1034961
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66406
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282662
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%941964
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284755
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%645865
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42066442%11277926
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41965341%14269700
Crywolf FortressSoramImp363074%3471958
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7309663%3200348
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria288403%3307039
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel281043%4116426
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1152712%2426983
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594101%2342044
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076671%1062658
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338810%941088
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731190%821282
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%498312
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9910%339562
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9580%819144
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9390%660122
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7450%190306
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%138074
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4370%79764
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1411364
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2084555
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3887861
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1866333
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2087861
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1831147
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1386008
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1264581
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2087150
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2089075
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1245466
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1384711
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2566661
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3254773
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2086420
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1258646
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1833701
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100064
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%219514
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122883
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%8990550
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14269700
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11277926
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%8994342
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3200348
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2426983
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2342044
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1062658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1393219%5592250
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391429%5820035
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390539%3887861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1390209%5497313
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1387379%3254773
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1384909%5499745
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382599%5817007
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1382379%5496445
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676954%3200348
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464443%1866333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462843%1831147
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462783%1833701
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460713%2566661
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332612%2426983
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205231%2342044
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185401%3307039
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170201%1062658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel159021%4116426
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144191%219514
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132741%682000
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131521%1183452
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130601%681478
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129471%1183799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3471958
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382371%941088
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767020%821282
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%819144
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13530%660122
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%339562
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9790%79764
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%138074
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6550%498312
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%190306
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1527420
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1387777
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1280699
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1186624
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1068142
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1105060
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1023203
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1335413
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1426180
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1039395
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1344893
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1402732
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1389255
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1317506
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1040504
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1185669
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1318098
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1021841
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1023966
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1401983
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1435109
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1424502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1040910
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1020753
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1386992
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1423971
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1185073
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1023673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1508522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1019964
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88162
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116063
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100064
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96362
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72402
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%810535
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1020753
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%800125
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1918099
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1019964
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%801085
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1387777
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1389255
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1317506
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1186624
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1401983
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1040504
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1402732
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1527420
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1023203
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1105060
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1318098
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1040910
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1023966
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1023673
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1185073
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1021841
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1068142
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1185669
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1039395
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1508522
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1335413
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1280699
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1386992
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2342044
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3307039
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%682000
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1183452
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3471958
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4116426
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%681478
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1183799
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%941088
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116063
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%821282
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88162
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100064
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34019
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33954
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96362
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33703
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33607
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33717
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33842
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%660122
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%819144
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33943
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34164
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33908
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33748
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33798
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33785
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33864
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33958
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33991
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33747
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33886
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33877
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34053
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33967
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33719
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33603
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33987
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%339562
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1033475
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33933
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1065905
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1037869
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33616
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33708
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33828
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34073
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79764
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33838
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72402
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2389922%1833701
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2383932%3254773
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2383432%2087861
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2382332%5499745
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2381782%5496445
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2379832%5497313
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2379272%3887861
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2379162%1258646
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2379042%2566661
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2378342%1866333
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2377612%1831147
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2377092%1264581
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2372512%2089075
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2371082%2087150
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2370362%2086420
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2367782%2084555
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2366882%1466580
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61595401%1918099
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1790121%2426983
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5485420%2342044
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442070%3307039
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0393570%1062658
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel347910%4116426
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7307830%682000
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye307590%1183452
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key307280%1183799
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7306100%681478
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3471958
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3195440%941088
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7160990%821282
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova141660%219514
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay122000%122883
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105130%100064
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%498312
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41120%819144
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39940%660122
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39460%33877
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39140%33987
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39020%33708
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38970%33933
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38820%33703
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38770%33842
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38720%33748
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38680%33828
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38640%33798
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38610%33719
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38500%33943
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38500%33616
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38340%34053
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38220%33864
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38190%33958
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38190%34164
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38170%33886
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38140%33991
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38130%34019
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38060%33908
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38020%33747
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38010%33603
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37940%33717
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37930%34073
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37920%33785
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37880%33954
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37730%33838
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37720%33967
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37680%33607
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31770%339562
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23750%79764
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21390%138074
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12320%190306
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1344893
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1426180
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1028103
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%870345
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1297622
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1389255
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%810776
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1424502
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1423971
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1280699
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1345403
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2350%1317506
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1178891
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1347321
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1435109
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1032920
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1028846
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1318098
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%996639
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1387777
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1335413
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2090%1386992
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100805
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88162
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72402
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116063
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3183722%5592250
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3170232%5499745
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3169812%3254773
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3168422%5497313
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3167752%1466580
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3167632%5817007
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3167222%5820035
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3165922%5496445
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3161672%3887861
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3159672%2566661
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71314521%3200348
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1645980%2426983
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529710%3307039
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4116426
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm397090%1833701
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker395340%1831147
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5394510%2342044
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade392740%1866333
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0323920%1062658
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova278630%219514
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7253460%682000
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7252930%681478
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye252880%1183452
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key252810%1183799
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp227530%3471958
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161380%941088
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132680%821282
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64680%339562
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34220%660122
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33200%819144
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32490%33616
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32350%33943
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32340%33991
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32300%33842
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32220%34019
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32200%33708
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32070%33719
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32030%34073
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31950%33838
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31940%33785
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31850%33908
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31780%33747
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31730%33967
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31720%33987
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31690%33877
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31670%33828
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31640%33703
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31590%33798
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31540%33933
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31480%33864
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31350%33748
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31350%33958
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31330%33603
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31310%33954
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31200%34164
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31110%34053
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31110%33607
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31100%33886
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30420%33717
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19070%79764
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17240%138074
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%498312
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9630%190306
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1039395
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1386992
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1387777
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1023966
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1280699
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1402732
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1318098
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1185669
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1186624
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1527420
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1426180
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1389255
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1335413
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1185073
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1423971
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1028846
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1424502
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1028103
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1401983
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1032920
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1040504
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1021841
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1023673
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1105060
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1317506
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1068142
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1508522
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1040910
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1344893
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1435109
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1023203
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96362
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72402
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88162
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116063
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6735633%5499745
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6731583%5820035
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6730893%5592250
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6722263%5497313
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6721443%5496445
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6713453%5817007
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6713413%1466580
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71757601%3200348
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1680611%3887861
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1676181%3254773
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3471958
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1863200%2426983
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4116426
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5525890%2342044
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0433950%1062658
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria414390%3307039
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning291010%498312
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3215150%941088
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177870%821282
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56330%339562
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55250%819144
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55050%660122
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43810%33908
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43460%33967
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43410%33717
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43140%33987
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43100%33991
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43080%34164
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42990%34053
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42920%33864
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42890%33838
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42840%34073
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42730%33607
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42610%33828
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42580%33954
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42570%33886
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42550%33603
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42540%33943
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42440%33877
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42410%33958
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42370%33933
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42280%34019
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42270%190306
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42250%33785
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42050%33747
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42050%33708
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42010%33748
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41960%33703
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41890%33616
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41640%33719
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41600%33798
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41570%33842
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29870%138074
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25660%79764
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1020753
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1508522
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1023203
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%752408
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1402732
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%801085
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1280699
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1105060
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1185669
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%800125
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1318098
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1401983
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1317506
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1820%1185073
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1023673
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1021841
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1186624
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1527420
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1039395
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1040910
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%810535
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1700%1023966
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1019964
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%752874
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1068142
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1040504
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1335413
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88162
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100064
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96362
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116063
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23573266%14269700
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15702894%8994342
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15698014%11277926
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15689784%8990550
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4116426
Kalima 7Death CentImp4141181%3471958
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3441881%3307039
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72760131%3200348
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11356300%2426983
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5830260%2342044
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0678750%1062658
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3340990%941088
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274690%821282
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%498312
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87140%339562
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86300%660122
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86190%819144
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67850%34053
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67750%33933
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67650%33954
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67620%34019
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67590%33991
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67480%33864
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67290%33967
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67230%33908
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67130%34073
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67010%34164
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66990%33838
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66950%33748
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66930%33616
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66860%33987
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66840%33719
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66710%33607
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66660%33785
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66620%33877
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66570%33958
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66520%33842
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66440%33798
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66430%33717
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66390%33603
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66350%33708
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66330%33886
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66270%33943
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65820%33703
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65640%190306
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65630%33747
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65450%33828
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45600%138074
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41670%79764
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1866333
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1833701
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2084555
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%801085
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%800125
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3540%752874
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2087150
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1831147
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3390%2087861
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%810535
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1384711
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1411364
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1264581
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2086420
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1386008
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1245466
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1258646
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2089075
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%752408
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1023203
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1068142
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1040910
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1040504
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1021841
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1023673
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1039395
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1019964
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1023966
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1020753
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100064
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%219514
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122883
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96362
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107830813%5820035
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107824913%5817007
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107714313%8994342
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107639313%8990550
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5389617%5592250
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1960812%4116426
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71746132%3200348
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120811%3307039
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3471958
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1864741%2426983
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525871%2342044
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431291%1062658
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning322190%498312
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214650%941088
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175650%821282
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56670%339562
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56530%660122
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55230%819144
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43510%33987
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43290%34053
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43280%33703
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43280%33798
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43270%33717
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43120%33719
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43110%34073
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42850%33967
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42810%33958
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42780%33877
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42770%33886
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42620%34019
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42610%33842
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42590%33908
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42550%33785
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42490%34164
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42430%33943
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42320%33838
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42280%33603
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42270%33933
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42200%33747
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42090%33954
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41960%33991
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41950%33828
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41840%33748
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41830%33607
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41620%190306
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41420%33708
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41330%33864
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41170%33616
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28940%138074
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25480%79764
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1411364
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1386008
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2089075
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2087861
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1245466
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2087150
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1384711
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2084555
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2086420
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%801085
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1023673
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1068142
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%752408
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1023203
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1020753
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1185073
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%810535
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1039395
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1186624
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%800125
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1021841
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1023966
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1040504
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%752874
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1040910
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1105060
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1019964
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1185669
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1318098
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1401983
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1508522
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1527420
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1335413
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1317506
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1402732
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116063
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%219514
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122883
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96362
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100064
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2415204%5499745
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2412894%3887861
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2411054%1833701
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2405214%1831147
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2404754%1466580
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2404144%5592250
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2403484%2566661
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2403324%1866333
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2401344%5497313
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2398454%5496445
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2398224%3254773
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1566081%2426983
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor403681%2087861
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow402991%2087150
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream402671%1264581
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants400641%2089075
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade399651%2084555
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff398661%2086420
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves397451%1258646
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5344471%2342044
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria289610%3307039
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0284100%1062658
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel250280%4116426
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp247930%3471958
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7225020%681478
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7222790%682000
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key222470%1183799
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye221220%1183452
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143660%122883
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142000%941088
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113800%821282
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101850%219514
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57510%339562
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29900%660122
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29310%34164
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28690%33954
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28660%33987
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28530%33886
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28490%33828
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28390%34053
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28280%819144
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28250%34073
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28120%33943
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28090%33747
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28030%33798
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28020%33958
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27900%33838
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27860%33864
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27820%34019
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27800%33708
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27680%33748
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27670%33785
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27610%33607
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27500%33703
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27440%33717
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27430%33967
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27360%33603
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27320%33616
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27240%33908
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27070%33877
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27050%33991
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26890%33719
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26840%33842
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26550%33933
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%498312
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16460%79764
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14840%138074
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8670%190306
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1918099
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1023203
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%810535
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1023966
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1411364
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1105060
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1040%1527420
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1508522
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1040910
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%800125
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor990%1023673
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%752408
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1039395
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1040504
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1185073
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1186624
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1020753
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1185669
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1019964
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1402732
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1068142
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1401983
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%801085
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%752874
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter810%1386008
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1021841
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1384711
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1317506
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1318098
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1386992
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1389255
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1387777
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1280699
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1335413
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116063
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88162
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100064
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96362
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285457014%11277926
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285381814%14269700
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285311414%4692832
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7150654%8990550
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7124434%8994342
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3680852%4116426
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73609632%3200348
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3025822%3307039
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2232751%3471958
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11773371%2426983
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51086781%2342044
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0891460%1062658
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning862650%498312
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3442200%941088
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7364740%821282
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115160%660122
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114390%819144
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113180%339562
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89410%34164
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89350%33958
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89060%33747
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89030%33842
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88920%33991
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88900%33933
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88580%34019
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88550%33954
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88530%34073
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88520%33864
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88420%33828
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88390%33886
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88350%33943
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88220%33967
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88130%33785
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88010%33748
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87730%33877
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87680%34053
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87670%33838
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87540%33607
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87530%33908
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87480%33798
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87450%33708
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87410%33603
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87400%33717
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87130%33719
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87100%33616
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87020%33703
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85960%33987
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84640%190306
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57820%138074
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53020%79764
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13540%3887861
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1466580
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12860%5497313
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5496445
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5499745
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2084555
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3254773
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1245466
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1831147
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2089075
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2566661
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2087861
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1833701
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2087150
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1866333
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1258646
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2086420
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1264581
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122883
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%219514
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100064
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465886%1411364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316206%2086420
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308296%2089075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306996%2087150
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306786%1386008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305356%1384711
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300816%1245466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299956%2087861
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298496%2084555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612263%1918099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814912%2426983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1023673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667601%1020753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665131%1040504
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664661%1040910
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663731%1023203
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662591%1186624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662481%752408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661791%1068142
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661651%801085
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661501%1039395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661401%1185073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661331%800125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659061%1023966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659041%1019964
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%752874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656561%1185669
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%810535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653351%1105060
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649941%1021841
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088481%2342044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072771%3307039
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895341%3471958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4116426
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1183799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704191%682000
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%681478
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700041%1183452
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1402732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1527420
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1335413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664431%1508522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1318098
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663171%1401983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1317506
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%941088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%821282
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231250%116063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%100064
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%219514
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%819144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%660122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%339562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%138074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1062658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%190306
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%498312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1078633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%808118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1129930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%756119
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%817813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1046729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%817845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%774920
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%996639
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1047726
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%808757
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1091413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%764698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%817417
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%810167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1092377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1043958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%808967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1092119
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100805
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5069164%1344893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067484%1435109
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066934%1389255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061384%1028103
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5061034%1527420
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5060224%1347321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5058094%1280699
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057654%1387777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057644%1318098
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057614%1028846
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057574%1401983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053894%1297622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053544%1317506
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052334%1423971
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5051074%1178891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050604%1345403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048844%1386992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047414%1402732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047324%1426180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046564%1335413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5045194%1032920
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043474%1424502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038434%1508522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248353%763774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285201%2342044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013381%996639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012151%1078633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011081%1046729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008931%1047726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007691%870345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006651%810776
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3471958
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834521%682000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834111%681478
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833541%1183452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833031%1183799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777181%4116426
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686991%3307039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431050%821282
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418760%941088
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396900%100805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285030%96362
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263990%116063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167060%72402
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138680%88162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%819144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107270%660122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%339562
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%138074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2426983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1062658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%498312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%190306
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%941964
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1061969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%944370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%924835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313069
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1034961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1033475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1037869
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%646962
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%645301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1065905
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1035780
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311282
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%646153
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309519
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%942736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%645865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1041395
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1035510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189300
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42797
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42498
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29824
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27184
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197345
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30691
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26680
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27351
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62969
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27242
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25374
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24434
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30855
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30642
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30425
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1831147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1833701
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1866333
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%801085
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1258646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%800125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1264581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%752874
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2087861
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1386008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%752408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2089075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%810535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2087150
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1411364
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1245466
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1384711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2086420
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2084555
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1918099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2426983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1021841
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1039395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1040504
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1023966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1020753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1023203
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1068142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1040910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1019964
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1023673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2342044
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1062658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1183452
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%681478
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1183799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%682000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4116426
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3307039
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%941088
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3471958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%821282
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100064
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%219514
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96362
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%660122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%819144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%339562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79764
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%498312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%190306
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1297622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1178891
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1345403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1347321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%756119
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1046729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%817417
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%996639
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1047726
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%808757
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%764698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1078633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%808118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%817813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%810776
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%810167
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%774920
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%817845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%870345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%808967
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72402
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100805
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1411364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1040910
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1040504
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296403%1186624
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1023966
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%801085
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1105060
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295473%1185669
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1527420
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1039395
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1386008
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1020753
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1068142
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1021841
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%800125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1023203
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1023673
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%810535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1402732
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1384711
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1185073
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293023%1508522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%752874
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%752408
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1019964
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1401983
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280343%1918099
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2426983
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2342044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755071%682000
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1183799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%681478
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1183452
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1317506
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1386992
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1387777
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1389255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1280699
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1335413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1318098
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3307039
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3471958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%941088
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%821282
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4116426
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88162
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122883
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116063
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%819144
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100064
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96362
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%660122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%339562
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138074
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79764
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%498312
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1062658
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%190306
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1435109
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1032920
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%756119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%810167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%764698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1426180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%870345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1347321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1046729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%996639
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1424502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1297622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%808118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1178891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1028103
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%808967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1047726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1345403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1028846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%414919
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1078633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%808757
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%810776
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1423971
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2342044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4116426
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113361
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1183452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1183799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%817845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%774920
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%817813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%817417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1043958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%821282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%941088
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3307039
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3471958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72402
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88162
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%819144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%660122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%339562
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138074
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2426983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1062658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%190306
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78086
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313069
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%498312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%944370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64700
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%941964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24994
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%646153
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78487
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%645865
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309519
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%646962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%942736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66406
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284417
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873633%1068142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769503%1918099
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695953%1023966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693583%1424502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692883%1186624
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689323%1389255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688293%1020753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687793%1344893
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687543%1023203
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1039395
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686973%1185669
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686713%1023673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686523%1105060
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1019964
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684543%1527420
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683753%1402732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1387777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682543%1040910
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682323%1317506
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681793%1401983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681643%1021841
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681533%1423971
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681153%1318098
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681083%1508522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680843%1386992
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680583%1426180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680573%1435109
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680033%1185073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678473%1040504
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677033%1280699
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672183%1335413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2342044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%681478
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545761%1183799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544291%1183452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%682000
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%941088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342400%3307039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4116426
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%821282
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%88162
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%116063
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3471958
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96362
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%819144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%660122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%100064
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%339562
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72402
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79764
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%138074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2426983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1062658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%190306
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%498312
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1061969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1041395
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1129930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1065905
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%942736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1092119
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1034961
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%944370
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1035780
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1092377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1035510
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1033475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1091413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%924835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1037869
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%941964
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1043958
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter353364%1426180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor351424%1178891
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351164%1386992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction350504%1423971
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350424%1344893
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor350364%1345403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350024%1032920
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm349454%1280699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349114%1389255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349084%870345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield348594%1047726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage348574%1435109
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348134%1028103
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348114%810776
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm347864%1424502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst347554%1078633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347084%1028846
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow346974%1297622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346224%1046729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346214%996639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346144%1347321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves345954%1387777
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307054%763774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594271%2342044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87371%4116426
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661511%113624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60411%1183799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60071%1183452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759891%681478
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659891%113361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758701%682000
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3307039
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330710%941088
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730370%821282
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24350%3471958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23110%116063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21060%72402
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16220%88162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12800%100805
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7640%660122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7130%819144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%339562
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4550%138074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4460%498312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2426983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02590%1062658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%190306
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1035780
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1033475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%309995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1065905
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311282
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%942736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1034961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1035510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1061969
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%645301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313069
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%941964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%646962
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309765
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%646153
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%645865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1037869
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309519
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%944370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83436
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%941964
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow912238%1297622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor874908%1345403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots874018%1347321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor873228%1178891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves407044%870345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst404424%1078633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword404264%808757
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow404244%810167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves403454%817813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves403294%774920
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter402494%808967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants402204%1046729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots402174%810776
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield401804%1047726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves401104%996639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection400814%817845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots400354%808118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab399744%764698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves399023%756119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants397953%817417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4396903%414919
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp129431%3471958
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5119181%2342044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel116381%4116426
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria95331%3307039
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye79841%1183452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key78241%1183799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +677311%113361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +176981%380924
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +676001%113624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340340%941088
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +739320%821282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22150%100805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20900%72402
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14480%88162
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10350%660122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9560%819144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7920%339562
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5610%138074
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%498312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13990%2426983
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03810%1062658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2840%190306
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter350%309995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%646153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66406
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177112
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78076
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175867
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309519
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots230%78136
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78264
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309279
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78086
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm362479%5499745
41Death SpirDark Master Armor360919%5817007
41Death SpirHurricane Boots360089%5497313
41Death SpirDark Master Pants358309%5496445
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants358169%5820035
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor357459%3887861
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor356739%3254773
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants356689%5592250
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7147624%3200348
41Death SpirThunder Blade119943%1866333
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm119553%1833701
41Death SpirDark Breaker119013%1831147
41Death SpirDark Master Mask118263%2566661
41Death SpirGuardian Angel91202%4116426
41Death SpirSpirit +171522%2426983
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542621%2342044
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36961%219514
41Death SpirSpirit +034631%1062658
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728701%682000
41Death SpirDevils Eye28161%1183452
41Death SpirDevils Key28111%1183799
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727971%681478
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27251%3307039
41Death SpirImp25271%3471958
41Death SpirRena +318400%941088
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714730%821282
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%819144
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%660122
41Death SpirJewel of Life2730%339562
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2440%79764
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1710%138074
41Death SpirCondor Flame1450%145
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1170%190306
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning820%498312
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1023673
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1389255
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1039395
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1186624
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1426180
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1040504
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1344893
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1068142
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1402732
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1508522
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1435109
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1280699
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1424502
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1386992
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1318098
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1185073
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1023966
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1527420
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1040910
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1387777
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1423971
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1335413
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1019964
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1185669
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1023203
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1401983
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1021841
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1105060
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1020753
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1317506
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96362
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88162
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116063
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100064
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72402
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5820035
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5499745
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3254773
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5817007
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5592250
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5497313
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3887861
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5496445
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3200348
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2566661
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1833701
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1831147
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4116426
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1866333
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2426983
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2342044
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1062658
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1183799
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%219514
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%681478
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1183452
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%682000
42Death SpirRena +3810%941088
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%821282
42Death SpirImp180%3471958
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%819144
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3307039
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138074
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%339562
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%660122
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79764
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1386992
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1335413
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1508522
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1527420
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1435109
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1318098
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1185669
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%190306
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1280699
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1317506
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1020753
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1068142
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1185073
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1040504
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1387777
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1021841
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1186624
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1023966
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1401983
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1423971
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1019964
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1105060
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1424502
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1426180
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88162
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1389255
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1023203
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1040910
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1344893
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1039395
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1023673
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2086420
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1831147
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%800125
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1258646
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1866333
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%801085
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1386008
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2089075
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1264581
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2087150
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%752408
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%752874
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2084555
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1833701
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1245466
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2087861
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1411364
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2566661
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%810535
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1384711
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1918099
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1023203
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1023966
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1023673
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1021841
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2342044
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1040910
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1183452
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1040504
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1020753
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1062658
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1039395
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1068142
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1183799
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1019964
52Chief SkelImp20%3471958
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%810167
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2426983
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%339562
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138074
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%682000
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%681478
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96362
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%819144
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%498312
52Chief SkelRena +310%941088
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%219514
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1347321
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4116426
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3887861
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5496445
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5499745
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5497313
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3307039
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1918099
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3254773
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2084555
52Dark SkullImp1140%3471958
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1264581
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2087150
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1833701
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2086420
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1245466
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2566661
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1831147
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1866333
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2087861
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2089075
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1258646
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2426983
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%681478
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1062658
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2342044
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100064
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%682000
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1183452
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122883
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1183799
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%821282
52Dark SkullRena +3110%941088
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%819144
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1435109
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1389255
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%996639
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%339562
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%660122
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%810776
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1347321
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1423971
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1424502
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1028846
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1297622
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138074
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79764
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%190306
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1344893
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1386992
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1047726
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1345403
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%870345
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1178891
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1831147
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2566661
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1866333
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3254773
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5497313
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3887861
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1258646
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5496445
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5499745
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1833701
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1264581
52Giant OgreImp800%3471958
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1918099
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3307039
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2426983
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2342044
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%681478
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1062658
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%682000
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%219514
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1183799
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122883
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1183452
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%821282
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%339562
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%660122
52Giant OgreRena +330%941088
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79764
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1297622
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1426180
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1401983
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%819144
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72402
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1344893
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1387777
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1345403
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1347321
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1423971
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1078633
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1435109
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1318098
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1389255
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1386992
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8994342
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8990550
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5820035
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5817007
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5592250
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4116426
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3200348
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2342044
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2426983
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1062658
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%821282
52Magic SkelRena +330%941088
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1384711
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2087150
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%819144
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79764
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1411364
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1185669
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1508522
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2089075
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%339562
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1245466
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5499745
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5820035
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5497313
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5817007
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5592250
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3887861
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5496445
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3200348
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2426983
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%498312
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4116426
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3307039
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2342044
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3254773
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1866333
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%681478
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1183799
52Red SkeletImp150%3471958
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2566661
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1183452
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1062658
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%682000
52Red SkeletRena +380%941088
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%821282
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1023203
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1508522
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%819144
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1068142
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%660122
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%190306
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1186624
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1040504
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%339562
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1387777
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138074
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1280699
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1019964
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79764
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%10992
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%10992
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10992
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2602%10992
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10992
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109710%10992
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel709665%10992
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10992