Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 41 / 100

Server time 20:29:45

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
MailoMG21
Heroic1JenotsBK25
TepikisGM83
Heroic2alkometrsSM42
VendigoSM38
AntonME6
EmpressME44
AtriebejsBM81
FatVeiderDL24
MakvinLE88

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438425%75670
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12937%19083
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12897%12885
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12877%12768
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12787%11697
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12607%11780
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12587%11748
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18403
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12347%11838
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12117%12733
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11777%11546
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%486612
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4216
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5373
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5342
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1710%371487
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1151522
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1151877
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%800234
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%916435
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%627241
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%776527
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3226941
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%325936
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182339
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%133989
LorenciaBull FightApple349917%75670
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10395%10685
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18403
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9464%10468
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9414%11780
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9344%12768
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9304%12733
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9294%11838
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9254%19083
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9254%10672
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9214%11748
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9074%11697
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9054%11546
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9044%10451
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9034%10526
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12885
LorenciaBull FightKris8834%10440
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8814%10381
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10414
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4216
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%935
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371487
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1151522
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5342
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1151877
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%800234
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%486612
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%916435
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3226941
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%325936
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%776527
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%627241
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182339
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%133989
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3268131%105042
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75670
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11029
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1234%11023
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1234%10904
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11047
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1114%11063
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11153
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11024
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10451
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11546
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10526
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11697
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10685
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12885
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11780
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10968
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11748
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10672
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield592%12733
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10875
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9701
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11055
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11838
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10731
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12768
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10414
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11021
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm542%10468
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11200
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow532%19083
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18403
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10440
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots441%10381
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11058
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4216
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5373
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1151522
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave161%924
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5342
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%486612
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371487
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%800234
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1151877
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%935
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%916435
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%325936
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%133989
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3226941
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%776527
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%627241
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75670
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11153
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11047
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9701
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11369
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11102
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13202%11200
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10968
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11023
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6023
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6443
LorenciaGiantKris13102%10440
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1042266
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13082%11024
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6544
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10414
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10672
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13012%6867
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11147
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11021
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12952%11055
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11058
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%10995
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5894
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6528
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11063
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12872%10950
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6414
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10731
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12762%10904
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5991
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10875
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5978
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6377
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10685
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11029
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11199
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10451
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11331
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11838
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9041%11697
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12733
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10381
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11748
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10468
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11546
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12768
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18403
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12885
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8511%19083
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11780
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10526
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06831%4216
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5373
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1151522
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1151877
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14421%5342
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159089
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371487
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72430%800234
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1669
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%916435
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%924
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%486612
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%935
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3226941
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%776527
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%627241
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%325936
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%133989
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182339
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10291237%8029
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8146
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9478
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75670
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7173%11200
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10468
LorenciaHoundBow6943%11021
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6933%11055
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6913%18403
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6903%19083
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6893%12885
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6773%11058
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10672
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6763%10731
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6733%11546
LorenciaHoundKris6723%10440
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6713%12733
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6643%11780
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6633%10526
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10451
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10875
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10685
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6483%11838
LorenciaHoundMace6463%9701
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6433%10968
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6413%11748
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6363%11697
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6293%10414
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6273%12768
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6173%10381
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4216
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1151877
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5342
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1131%1151522
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371487
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave570%924
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%800234
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%916435
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%935
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%486612
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%776527
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%627241
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3226941
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%325936
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%133989
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182339
LorenciaLIchApple4476416%75670
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58512%1042266
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53032%11369
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52902%11331
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52712%11147
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52682%11058
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52672%11023
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52602%11200
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52602%11838
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52562%19083
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52392%18403
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52332%11780
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52302%10526
LorenciaLIchBuckler52232%10672
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52162%12885
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52072%11199
LorenciaLIchRapier52002%10875
LorenciaLIchVine Pants51982%11055
LorenciaLIchBow51862%11021
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51742%11153
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51692%10468
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51652%11029
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51632%11748
LorenciaLIchMace51602%9701
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51552%11063
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51552%10381
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51552%10685
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51522%11102
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51212%11047
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51182%10731
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51182%10414
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51172%10904
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11024
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51142%10968
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51132%11697
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51082%10451
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50752%12768
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50572%11546
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50562%12733
LorenciaLIchKris50402%10440
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50282%10950
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49802%10995
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021831%4216
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15041%1151522
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5342
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114391%5373
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14291%1151877
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113410%371487
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%486612
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77810%800234
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%916435
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7120%1669
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%924
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%935
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%627241
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3226941
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1520%776527
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%325936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%133989
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182339
LorenciaSkeletonApple31329%75670
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24637
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11331
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11369
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5652%1042266
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5622%11024
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10968
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10875
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11023
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11200
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11055
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5472%10950
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6544
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5462%6023
LorenciaSkeletonBow5462%11021
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%10995
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5991
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6414
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11199
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5432%24428
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11102
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5894
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11153
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5322%24265
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6377
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24069
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11058
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6443
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5241%11063
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5978
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5211%24572
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5191%24585
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11029
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11047
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5101%24244
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5061%24171
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6528
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6867
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4961%10731
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10904
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11147
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11697
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4551%12733
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10451
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4221%10414
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19083
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4161%10672
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11748
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10440
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10468
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4111%18403
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4071%12768
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11780
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10685
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12885
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11546
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10381
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10526
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11838
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9701
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4216
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159089
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5342
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1151522
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5373
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1151877
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371487
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%800234
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%916435
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%924
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%935
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%486612
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3226941
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1669
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%325936
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%776527
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%627241
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%133989
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182339
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162510%19083
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157510%18403
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75670
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1531%486612
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4216
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1151522
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1151877
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5342
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371487
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%800234
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5373
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%776527
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%325936
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%916435
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%627241
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3226941
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%133989
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256230%776527
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515660%66696
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114630%304187
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8090%61530
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7820%191391
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7720%61529
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7690%42028
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7670%187428
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7590%189388
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7500%61701
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7490%61618
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7480%29970
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7470%30345
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7440%41802
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7420%188736
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7420%41531
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7410%61779
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7410%61477
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7400%178147
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7380%41888
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7370%176711
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7360%189299
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7350%189895
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7330%41979
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7300%187636
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7300%176728
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7280%204654
DungeonChief SkelBlade7260%205012
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7210%189102
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7200%188120
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7200%177260
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7180%42426
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7160%179823
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7130%177676
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7100%177044
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7090%42338
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7090%30108
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7070%191521
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7060%179044
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7050%177767
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm6990%188056
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots6990%187860
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots6910%176734
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6810%191358
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6790%30491
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34970%82103
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3390%1151522
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33250%159089
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23060%53326
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key2990%1151877
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +12920%371487
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22850%53620
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%800234
DungeonChief SkelRena +31450%916435
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1250%19381
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1080%27453
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%486612
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel880%3997698
DungeonChief SkelImp770%3421670
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice520%8227
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria480%3226941
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%627241
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24304
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%325936
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless220%776527
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%133989
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%182339
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5991
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11063
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11058
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6528
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11748
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10731
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10950
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10875
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042266
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6443
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%10995
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11546
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6023
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10440
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11102
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10685
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10468
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19083
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12768
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12733
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11147
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11021
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11055
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66696
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%304187
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24585
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23316
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26526
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30555
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30367
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25979
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30345
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24171
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26372
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27107
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30310
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26955
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30491
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24069
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24572
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24265
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26487
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30371
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24428
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23354
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26624
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6867
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11102
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26179
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26314
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29530
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26788
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26810
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6023
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27034
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26489
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30108
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25232
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042266
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11063
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10904
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11024
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6443
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6544
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11023
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3082
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24244
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11331
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11047
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5894
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10950
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11369
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11153
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24637
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5991
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6414
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6528
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371487
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1151877
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6377
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11029
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11199
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5342
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%10995
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5978
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11147
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%800234
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5373
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159089
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8227
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3319
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1151522
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3226941
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18403
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%325936
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12768
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%916435
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%627241
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%133989
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%486612
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1669
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515373%66696
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215053%429917
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask8912%77072
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8682%67395
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8362%51817
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8332%171820
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8322%188120
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8232%187860
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8212%170239
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8192%51905
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8192%188736
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8192%76896
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8112%177044
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8102%77314
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8062%76968
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8042%177676
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots7952%176734
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves7922%171272
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm7912%188056
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7902%189388
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7872%172097
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7852%51683
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7842%177260
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7842%177767
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7822%191521
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7802%176711
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7792%170776
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7782%189102
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7772%176728
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7762%76891
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7762%187428
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7762%189895
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7752%189299
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7752%65599
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7702%170387
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7672%77069
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7642%52005
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7451%172123
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7381%187636
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34641%82103
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33141%159089
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3121%1151522
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3011%1151877
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33011%55334
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +32981%55931
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12851%371487
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1760%3226941
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71600%800234
DungeonDark KnighRena +31480%916435
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1270%27453
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185301
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3421670
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%3997698
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning920%486612
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19381
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24304
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%627241
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%776527
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%325936
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%133989
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182339
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%304187
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66696
DungeonGhostSpear273%26314
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41888
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26179
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30108
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30371
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%41979
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61477
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30555
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30491
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1151522
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25979
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61779
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30367
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27034
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42028
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61701
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30345
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23316
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26788
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27107
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42338
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61618
DungeonGhostFlail172%26955
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29970
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41802
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42426
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23354
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1151877
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41531
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26810
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30310
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17137
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61529
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53326
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5894
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29530
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53620
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6528
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61530
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6377
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5978
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6867
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24244
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5991
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26489
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11147
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%10995
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159089
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25232
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24171
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6544
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6023
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24572
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11102
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6414
DungeonGhostKatana61%6443
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24428
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26487
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5342
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24265
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3319
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24637
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%800234
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26372
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26526
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371487
DungeonGhostRena +340%916435
DungeonGhostImp40%3421670
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24069
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24585
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3226941
DungeonGhostGladius20%26624
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%3997698
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27453
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%429917
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66696
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51683
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51817
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants393%311120
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind383%170239
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64150
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64180
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%171820
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%170776
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172123
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171272
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter333%307990
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307719
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%636740
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63913
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282553
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%76968
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor302%170387
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51905
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%307915
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307243
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52005
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77069
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves282%63799
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves282%282960
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307410
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77314
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282651
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172097
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%76891
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77072
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67395
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280858
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic232%65599
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm212%309326
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm181%76896
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21599
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%371487
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159089
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55334
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1151522
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%55931
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24304
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185301
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%800234
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1151877
DungeonGorgonRena +360%916435
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%627241
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%776527
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3226941
DungeonGorgonImp10%3421670
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182339
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41531
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27107
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66696
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%304187
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179044
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27034
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42426
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30371
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23316
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%204654
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26810
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27107
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29530
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189102
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26526
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41888
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30345
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%189388
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61530
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%191521
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61618
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30491
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%189895
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205012
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41802
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30108
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42338
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%191358
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29970
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25232
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42028
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25979
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26314
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23354
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%189299
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%41979
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26487
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61529
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%179823
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26788
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%191391
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26955
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30310
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61477
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61701
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30555
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178147
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26179
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26624
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30367
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61779
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26372
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41531
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26489
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188120
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17137
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159089
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1151877
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371487
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53326
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53620
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1151522
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3319
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%916435
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%800234
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%486612
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%3997698
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19381
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3226941
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27453
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%627241
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%776527
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%325936
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8227
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%133989
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3421670
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182339
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10414
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11047
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042266
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12885
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11697
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11369
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10875
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11331
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11200
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11023
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11021
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10968
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10904
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9701
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11546
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18403
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11055
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10685
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10468
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11058
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11029
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10731
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11748
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11153
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10381
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12733
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%187860
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66696
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%189299
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188056
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%191521
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%187636
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%188736
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178147
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179044
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42028
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61530
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61779
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27034
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%179823
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61701
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%187428
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61618
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%191391
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%304187
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1151522
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205012
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%189388
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61477
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53620
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%204654
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30367
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42426
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%41979
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29970
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41888
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26788
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30555
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159089
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30108
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61529
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42338
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30310
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41802
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189102
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%916435
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41531
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25979
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53326
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27453
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26314
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8227
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%191358
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26810
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27107
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3421670
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188120
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%800234
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26955
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1151877
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29530
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%304187
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66696
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24171
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11331
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11369
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24428
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23316
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10875
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26955
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26489
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24585
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26788
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26810
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10950
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6867
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24244
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6023
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5978
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25232
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11200
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26526
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6544
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24069
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23354
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25979
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11199
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11153
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6528
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11147
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10904
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11058
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159089
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1151522
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6443
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11029
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27034
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24572
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11047
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26314
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27107
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5991
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10731
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11102
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11023
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11024
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26624
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24637
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6377
DungeonLarvaMace61%9701
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26372
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24265
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1151877
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26179
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26487
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5894
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11055
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1042266
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11063
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%3997698
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5342
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6414
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5373
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%10995
DungeonLarvaBow41%11021
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371487
DungeonLarvaRena +331%916435
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1669
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10968
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%627241
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%800234
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3319
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3226941
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182339
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8227
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3082
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541063%66696
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140053%304187
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots23892%187860
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23732%76891
DungeonPoison BulBlade23712%205012
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23662%188736
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23572%187636
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23532%188120
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23442%172097
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23402%176734
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23382%172123
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23262%177260
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23262%191358
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23172%170387
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23162%189388
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23132%189895
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23112%204654
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23062%177044
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff22932%176711
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm22922%76896
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves22912%189102
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22752%170776
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22732%76968
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22722%189299
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22682%187428
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22662%77072
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22652%170239
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22602%176728
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22472%171820
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22432%188056
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22392%177676
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22382%77069
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22342%177767
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22252%77314
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22072%191521
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants21992%191391
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21712%171272
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +311921%82103
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17921%371487
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37651%55931
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7601%1151877
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37361%159089
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7031%1151522
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36881%55334
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%486612
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74130%800234
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3720%19381
DungeonPoison BulRena +33590%916435
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3140%185301
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2880%3226941
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2370%24304
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2260%27453
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%3997698
DungeonPoison BulImp1020%3421670
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%776527
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul530%627241
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%325936
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos300%133989
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182339
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11029
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24265
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24171
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25232
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10950
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24637
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6023
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11153
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10904
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26487
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5894
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24585
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24428
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042266
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6528
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11023
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11024
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23316
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24244
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5991
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11147
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6867
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24069
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24572
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26526
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%10995
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26372
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11331
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6544
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23354
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6414
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26489
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6443
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11047
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11102
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%924
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6377
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5453085
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5694145
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5692076
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8772110
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8768521
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3119031
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66696
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2358918
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2281499
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1031937
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3421670
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159089
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%916435
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3226941
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%800234
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%3997698
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32942
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%32995
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33074
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%32994
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33078
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32870
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%32983
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33237
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33207
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32928
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32903
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33122
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32842
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33191
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33103
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33105
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33079
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32732
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32814
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%32990
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33159
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32857
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32778
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33058
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33060
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32942
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32847
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32726
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%776527
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32955
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%325936
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182339
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%627241
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%486612
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77436
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%133989
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%995598
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1496237
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1078128
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%993833
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1154839
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1371116
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1211410
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%777043
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%767354
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1011570
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%995664
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1293877
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1010922
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1012111
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%991978
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1345886
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1156082
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%725435
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5300%66696
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6443
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6023
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11047
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5978
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5991
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10685
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11147
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6377
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11369
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6867
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1042266
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24069
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11102
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10731
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10950
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11055
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%10995
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6528
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6544
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11200
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24637
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24244
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11838
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10904
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11331
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5894
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11153
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12768
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6414
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24171
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11063
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10875
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe120%11199
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9701
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11021
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24265
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11029
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24428
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10672
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10468
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19083
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11023
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11058
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10451
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11780
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10968
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10381
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24572
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12885
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18403
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24585
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10414
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11748
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12733
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10526
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11697
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11024
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1151522
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371487
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5342
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11546
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10440
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159089
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182339
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%800234
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4216
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1151877
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%916435
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%776527
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75670
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1669
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3226941
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%924
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%304187
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66696
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179044
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30555
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41531
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178147
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%179823
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26314
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29970
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61618
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61779
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42338
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61701
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25979
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30310
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41802
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30108
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41888
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%41979
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30491
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26179
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61477
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26810
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30371
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30367
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61530
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61529
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30345
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29530
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42426
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42028
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17137
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24265
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26526
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24572
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6443
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24171
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53326
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371487
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26624
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26372
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6528
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24585
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25232
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23316
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6544
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27034
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27107
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24069
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24428
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26955
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159089
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6414
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24244
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23354
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24637
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1151522
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26487
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6377
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1151877
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53620
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6867
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26788
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26489
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3226941
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%800234
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%916435
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%486612
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8227
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27453
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%3997698
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%627241
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3319
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3421670
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%325936
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%776527
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12885
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10875
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182339
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19083
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11058
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +517984%66696
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +117784%304187
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13073%177767
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe12953%178147
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear12873%177676
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12703%191358
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12653%176711
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12613%189895
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12593%187428
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12433%177260
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12433%176728
DungeonThunder LiBlade12413%205012
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12403%189388
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12393%188056
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12383%170239
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12363%189102
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12303%204654
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12223%179044
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12223%176734
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12203%187860
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12163%189299
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12163%179823
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12123%188120
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12103%170387
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12103%188736
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12033%191391
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber11943%187636
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh11923%191521
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11683%177044
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11623%171272
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11473%170776
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35001%82103
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3381%1151522
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13311%371487
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23311%53326
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33241%159089
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3151%1151877
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23121%53620
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2010%27453
DungeonThunder LiRena +31640%916435
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71630%800234
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1410%3997698
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1270%486612
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3226941
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame900%19381
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister780%24304
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3421670
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%627241
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%776527
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life200%325936
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos170%133989
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182339
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24244
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10731
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042266
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%10995
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6377
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11063
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10672
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19083
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11047
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6023
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10451
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10968
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10381
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18403
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11102
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10468
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11199
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6544
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24585
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24265
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9701
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11024
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10685
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5991
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24428
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11369
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11331
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%304187
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66696
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30555
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11055
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7451%10968
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7441%6528
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11058
DeviasAssassinArquebus7421%26526
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11047
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24171
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6544
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11200
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11199
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24572
DeviasAssassinFalcon7231%26810
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5894
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6867
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26179
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30371
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10904
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7131%30367
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11153
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11369
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11029
DeviasAssassinFlail7091%26955
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25979
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7071%10995
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26624
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11021
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24428
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7011%26489
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26314
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7001%24244
DeviasAssassinBone Armor6991%27107
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6981%25232
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6971%23316
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30310
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11102
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24637
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11331
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6941%6377
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6931%26788
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10731
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11024
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6443
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26487
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6851%6414
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1042266
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10875
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5978
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6791%11023
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11147
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27034
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11063
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24585
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6741%24069
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24265
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6023
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23354
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26372
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6591%5991
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6461%10950
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3082
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34261%159089
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371487
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5342
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5373
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1151522
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1151877
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3226941
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%3997698
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1669
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%916435
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%486612
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%800234
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8227
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%627241
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3319
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%924
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18403
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%325936
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%776527
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%133989
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182339
DeviasAssassinApple100%75670
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3578734%105042
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393814%304187
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393644%66696
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162732%26179
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162642%204654
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162582%24428
DeviasElite YetiGladius162222%26624
DeviasElite YetiFalcon161972%26810
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161802%30555
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161762%30345
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161722%30491
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161512%24572
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161452%26372
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161252%24637
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161212%30371
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161182%61530
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161102%23354
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161052%25979
DeviasElite YetiFlail161022%26955
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161002%29970
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants160972%26489
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160912%42338
DeviasElite YetiBlade160902%205012
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160872%25232
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160862%178147
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160832%42028
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160822%179823
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160722%61779
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160692%27107
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160642%191358
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160622%24585
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160432%30367
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160402%26526
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160382%41888
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160312%61618
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160262%179044
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160112%30310
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves159892%26788
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159862%29530
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159792%24244
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159742%27034
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159722%41979
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159492%26487
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159402%61701
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159292%24171
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159252%42426
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159122%24069
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159102%23316
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158912%191391
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158862%61529
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158752%41531
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158612%30108
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158502%41802
DeviasElite YetiSpear158472%26314
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158362%61477
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158032%24265
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120671%17137
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379661%159089
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78421%1151877
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177111%371487
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277051%53620
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76631%1151522
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274921%53326
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739370%800234
DeviasElite YetiRena +338700%916435
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3421670
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%3997698
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32450%8227
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27453
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%486612
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15790%3226941
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3319
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75670
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19381
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%627241
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6160%776527
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%325936
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%133989
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182339
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10226629%8029
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9478
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8146
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99329100%9478
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66696
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24572
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6802%5991
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27034
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6662%26487
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6443
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11331
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6562%27107
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6552%6377
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26624
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6522%24171
DeviasHommerdArquebus6522%26526
DeviasHommerdFalcon6512%26810
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24265
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26489
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11147
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6442%10950
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6432%24637
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6422%24428
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6422%6528
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11369
DeviasHommerdFlail6392%26955
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6392%6023
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6372%26788
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25232
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24069
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6352%24244
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6342%23354
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1042266
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5894
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26314
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6414
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11199
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6232%5978
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6544
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23316
DeviasHommerdHalberd6132%24585
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%10995
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11102
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6867
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26372
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11024
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11153
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11047
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10904
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11063
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11029
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3082
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11023
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11021
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10440
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11058
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10875
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3231%10451
DeviasHommerdBuckler3121%10672
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11055
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10685
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11200
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10731
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10968
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1151877
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159089
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10414
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371487
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5373
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9701
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12691%5342
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1151522
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%3997698
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%916435
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%800234
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1669
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3319
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3226941
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%325936
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul200%627241
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%486612
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%776527
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%924
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%133989
DeviasHommerdApple100%75670
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182339
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522314%66696
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10502%25232
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11546
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9701
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8301%6414
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10904
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6023
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24265
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8231%11748
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8161%11024
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6867
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8141%26788
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10875
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10968
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8111%23316
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6544
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8081%11063
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5978
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8041%11200
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8041%26487
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8031%10950
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24585
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%10995
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24069
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11199
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7951%11029
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11055
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7941%11047
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7931%10381
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24244
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24572
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7921%26624
DeviasIce MonsteBow7911%11021
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10685
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7901%5991
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11838
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7851%27107
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10526
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24171
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11058
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27034
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7821%11331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7811%1042266
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11153
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7721%10731
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10451
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7651%26526
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7641%11023
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23354
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11369
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10672
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7591%11780
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11102
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26955
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11147
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7511%26372
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24428
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24637
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7481%6528
DeviasIce MonsteKris7421%10440
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10414
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26489
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5894
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6377
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6443
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7211%11697
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3082
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10468
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1151877
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159089
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5342
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%371487
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4171%1151522
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5373
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%916435
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%800234
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3319
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%486612
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%924
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1669
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3226941
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%935
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%627241
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%776527
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%133989
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%325936
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182339
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75670
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66696
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%429917
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%76896
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77314
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%177260
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor933%51905
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield903%52005
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade893%51683
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves883%63799
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%170387
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%176728
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%170776
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172097
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282651
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%171820
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77069
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67395
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves792%177044
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170239
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%177767
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51817
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots782%76968
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282960
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%172123
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%76891
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77072
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280858
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%177676
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%176711
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64150
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves682%171272
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282553
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64180
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63913
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65599
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots511%176734
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21599
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%188736
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189102
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55334
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3226941
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%187636
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%188120
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%55931
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159089
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188056
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%189388
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185301
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371487
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%189299
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%179823
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%187428
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1151877
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%187860
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%800234
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%916435
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1151522
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%3997698
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%189895
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3421670
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%486612
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24304
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19381
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%325936
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%776527
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%627241
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75670
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182339
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2027918
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless299635%776527
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31954%24637
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31244%25232
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30334%24265
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26487
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26372
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26489
DeviasWormGladius30024%26624
DeviasWormTomahawk29804%24244
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24069
DeviasWormBronze Armor29554%24572
DeviasWormSilk Pants29514%24171
DeviasWormArquebus29504%26526
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24585
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28974%24428
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526394%66696
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3082
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159089
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5373
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15101%371487
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1151877
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1151522
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5342
DeviasWormVine Helm4631%10685
DeviasWormBronze Boots4631%11153
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%10995
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11047
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11200
DeviasWormBow4581%11021
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6377
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11838
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10672
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1042266
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11055
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11199
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11748
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6528
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10526
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12885
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6023
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11369
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11102
DeviasWormMace4351%9701
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11147
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11063
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12733
DeviasWormLeather Boots4341%10381
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19083
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10414
DeviasWormRing of Poison4301%6867
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5894
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10468
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5978
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11780
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10731
DeviasWormElven Bow4231%6414
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11029
DeviasWormKatana4211%6443
DeviasWormKris4211%10440
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10451
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5991
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6544
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12768
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11058
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11023
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11697
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11546
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10950
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11331
DeviasWormRapier4041%10875
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11024
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10968
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10904
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%800234
DeviasWormRena +32440%916435
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1669
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball820%935
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%486612
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3226941
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%627241
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%325936
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%776527
DeviasWormApple380%75670
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%924
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%133989
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182339
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66696
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%304187
DeviasYetiScale Helm13752%30310
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13592%42338
DeviasYetiElven Shield13522%23354
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%41979
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23316
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13372%25232
DeviasYetiFlail13272%26955
DeviasYetiGladius13162%26624
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29530
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13132%42028
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13112%42426
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13102%41888
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13072%26487
DeviasYetiBone Armor13062%27107
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26179
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30367
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13012%30371
DeviasYetiBone Pants12992%26489
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30108
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26372
DeviasYetiScale Boots12972%27034
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26810
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12872%30491
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26526
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25979
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41531
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12772%29970
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26788
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26314
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30345
DeviasYetiElven Axe12592%30555
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24585
DeviasYetiWind Pants12192%41802
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17137
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24572
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6528
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24265
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6751%5978
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24171
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6731%6544
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6721%11029
DeviasYetiKatana6671%6443
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6651%11147
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10950
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6591%11331
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24244
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11199
DeviasYetiKite Shield6511%11024
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5894
DeviasYetiElven Bow6431%6414
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24428
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11102
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11063
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11369
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1042266
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%10995
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24069
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6867
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6023
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5991
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6131%6377
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6121%24637
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11153
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%159089
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5373
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5342
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371487
DeviasYetiDevils Key5741%1151877
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1151522
DeviasYetiRena +32900%916435
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%800234
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3319
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%3997698
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3226941
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8227
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%486612
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1669
DeviasYetiImp1010%3421670
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%627241
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%325936
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27453
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%776527
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%133989
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182339
DeviasYetiApple60%75670
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11697
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12733
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11838
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19083
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11780
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18403
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10468
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10526
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12768
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11748
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10381
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%935
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12885
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11546
NoriaAgonApple2939%75670
NoriaAgonHorn Shield732%10731
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10414
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6023
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11055
NoriaAgonMace632%9701
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11199
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10468
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18403
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10685
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10672
NoriaAgonVine Armor602%11047
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11102
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5978
NoriaAgonPad Boots572%11546
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11153
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11063
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11058
NoriaAgonRapier562%10875
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10381
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11697
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12885
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10451
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12768
NoriaAgonVine Gloves542%11838
NoriaAgonKris542%10440
NoriaAgonBronze Helm542%6544
NoriaAgonHealing Orb532%11200
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5894
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12733
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11147
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11748
NoriaAgonKatana502%6443
NoriaAgonMorning Star502%10950
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1042266
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves502%11369
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11023
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6414
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6528
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10968
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19083
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11331
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10904
NoriaAgonBow482%11021
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11024
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6377
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%10995
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10526
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11780
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4216
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11029
NoriaAgonBronze Pants381%5991
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5342
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1201%5373
NoriaAgonDevils Eye150%1151522
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1669
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371487
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1151877
NoriaAgonRena +3100%916435
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%800234
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%486612
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%935
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%924
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%776527
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182339
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%627241
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%133989
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%325936
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3226941
NoriaBeetle MonApple140318%75670
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5387%10968
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5026%11023
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb4976%11200
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4886%11047
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4816%10731
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11021
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4676%11055
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4656%10875
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4586%11058
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4586%10904
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots821%11546
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12768
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10685
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12885
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9701
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18403
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11748
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm641%10468
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm641%10414
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10526
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19083
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12733
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10440
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10672
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11780
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11838
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10381
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe521%11697
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5373
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10451
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4216
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5342
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1151877
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%486612
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371487
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye350%1151522
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%935
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%800234
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%916435
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%924
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3226941
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%627241
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%325936
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%133989
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182339
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%776527
NoriaChain ScorApple171616%75670
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7107%19083
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6786%11697
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6606%10526
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6526%10381
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6496%11838
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6486%18403
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6486%11780
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6446%12768
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6366%12733
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6256%10468
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6206%12885
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5926%11748
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5805%11546
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%486612
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4216
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%935
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371487
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye480%1151522
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key470%1151877
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5373
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1320%5342
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%916435
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%800234
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%776527
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%325936
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3226941
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182339
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%133989
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%627241
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3657435%105042
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25512%75670
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm924%10414
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe904%18403
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow844%11780
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb814%11200
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow804%19083
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants794%10968
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves774%12768
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10451
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12733
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11697
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots754%10381
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10468
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm723%10685
NoriaElite GoblKris723%10440
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots713%10526
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9701
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11058
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10672
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11838
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots653%11546
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves633%11748
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12885
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants623%11055
NoriaElite GoblBow533%11021
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4216
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371487
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1151522
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5342
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5373
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning90%486612
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%916435
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%800234
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1151877
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3226941
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%133989
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182339
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%325936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%776527
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%627241
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75670
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5991
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11331
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5978
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude403%1042266
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10950
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves383%11369
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe352%11199
NoriaForest MonBow332%11021
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5894
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6023
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10526
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11147
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%10995
NoriaForest MonKris302%10440
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11748
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10451
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12885
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11838
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11102
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12733
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10468
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10731
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow262%11063
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11047
NoriaForest MonMace242%9701
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11546
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11024
NoriaForest MonShort Bow242%19083
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12768
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11780
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots222%11153
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10381
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb222%11200
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10414
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11055
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10968
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11058
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10875
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11697
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11029
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1151522
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10672
NoriaForest MonPad Armor171%11023
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10685
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18403
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4216
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10904
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5373
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371487
NoriaForest MonRena +381%916435
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5342
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%924
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1151877
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%486612
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%776527
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1669
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%800234
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3226941
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%935
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%627241
NoriaGoblinApple208017%75670
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194116%19083
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189115%12768
NoriaGoblinShort Sword188915%12885
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield184015%12733
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe183515%18403
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3032%486612
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0931%4216
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1151877
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371487
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye550%1151522
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5342
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5373
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%800234
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%916435
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3226941
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%776527
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%627241
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%325936
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%133989
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182339
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10253832%8029
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9478
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8146
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87866100%8146
NoriaHunterApple20312%75670
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10672
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11200
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12733
NoriaHunterVine Armor423%11047
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves423%11369
NoriaHunterVine Boots423%10526
NoriaHunterLeather Armor412%10904
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10414
NoriaHunterPad Helm392%10468
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11697
NoriaHunterRapier392%10875
NoriaHunterLeather Pants382%11058
NoriaHunterLeather Boots382%10381
NoriaHunterBronze Boots382%11153
NoriaHunterShort Sword372%12885
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11055
NoriaHunterMorning Star352%10950
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude352%1042266
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11748
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12768
NoriaHunterPad Pants342%10968
NoriaHunterPad Boots342%11546
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11331
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11063
NoriaHunterSkull Staff332%10451
NoriaHunterMace322%9701
NoriaHunterShort Bow322%19083
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin322%11029
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11023
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11780
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18403
NoriaHunterVine Helm312%10685
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe312%11199
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10731
NoriaHunterBow302%11021
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11024
NoriaHunterKris292%10440
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11838
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4216
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1111%371487
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1111%5373
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1151877
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1151522
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5342
NoriaHunterRena +360%916435
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%924
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%486612
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%800234
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%627241
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%325936
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182339
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1669
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%133989
NoriaSpiderShort Bow432927%19083
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe432427%18403
NoriaSpiderApple181011%75670
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4683%486612
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0801%4216
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5373
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371487
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5342
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1151522
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1151877
NoriaSpiderRena +3300%916435
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%800234
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%776527
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%325936
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3226941
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%627241
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%133989
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182339
NoriaStone GoleApple230116%75670
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24637
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2162%11331
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11546
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6023
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6377
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10440
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11023
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9701
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5978
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19083
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24244
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants1991%11058
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12768
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10904
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11102
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%10995
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5991
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11780
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11199
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10950
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11021
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11838
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11369
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1911%10672
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11748
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24428
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1881%24265
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11063
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1871%11153
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1861%11147
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10875
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11047
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1042266
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10968
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11055
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6867
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10526
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10414
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1801%12733
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10731
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10381
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1781%6544
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11200
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10685
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6443
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18403
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12885
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11697
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24069
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10468
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11029
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11024
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1691%24171
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6528
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24572
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5894
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1621%6414
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1621%10451
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4216
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1151877
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5342
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%159089
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1151522
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371487
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1831%5373
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%916435
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%800234
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1669
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%486612
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%935
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%924
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3226941
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%627241
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%776527
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%133989
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%325936
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182339
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless309736%776527
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1016413
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%927135
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637396
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636018
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1100254
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%901461
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1063342
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1014372
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1042266
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1369293
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1151877
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1016329
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1062047
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1015578
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2281499
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%927647
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%174974
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%636740
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%929404
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1046466
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%863965
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1018516
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255204%429917
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148062%282651
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147192%51905
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147152%307719
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146972%309326
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146922%170776
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146852%307243
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146812%52005
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146712%76896
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146492%77314
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%171820
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282553
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145882%172123
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145882%64180
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145812%307990
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145782%307410
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%77069
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145632%282960
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145552%170239
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145482%307915
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145472%51683
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145432%65599
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145392%64150
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145342%63913
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%172097
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145162%280858
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145052%76891
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144982%171272
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144952%51817
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144802%76968
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144372%311120
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144302%63799
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144232%170387
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143872%67395
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143612%77072
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1369293
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477371%21599
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%159089
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371487
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1151522
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%55931
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349121%55334
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1151877
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44271%185301
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3226941
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%800234
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%916435
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24304
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3421670
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%486612
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%3997698
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%627241
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%776527
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%325936
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%133989
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182339
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265974%429917
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154772%67395
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154592%282960
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154582%927135
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154572%76891
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154512%77314
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282553
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154312%77069
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154102%51905
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153762%309326
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153712%51817
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153662%64180
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153582%927647
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153542%307990
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153462%311120
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153462%636740
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153372%280858
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153362%77072
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153302%52005
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153262%307243
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm152992%76896
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152982%929404
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152962%307719
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152772%636018
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152692%636190
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152642%637396
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152612%307915
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152542%64150
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51683
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152432%63913
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65599
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152072%307410
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63799
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151522%282651
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151172%76968
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132852%1369293
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481711%21599
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%159089
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%174974
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353141%55931
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174756
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1151877
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151751%371487
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1151522
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350741%55334
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24304
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%800234
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%916435
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185301
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3226941
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3421670
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%3997698
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%486612
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%776527
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%627241
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%325936
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%133989
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182339
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30345
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30108
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30371
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%41979
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41802
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61779
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61529
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27107
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27034
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26955
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30555
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42426
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26788
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25979
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61530
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61701
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29970
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30310
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42338
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61618
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42028
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30491
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41888
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26810
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26179
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29530
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26314
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41531
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23316
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61477
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24637
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%10995
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26487
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30367
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6377
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6528
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24171
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24265
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11102
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24069
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24428
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23354
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26372
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24244
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26526
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26624
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6414
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6544
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6867
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11147
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6443
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26489
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5978
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5991
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25232
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8227
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6023
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24572
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24585
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246964%429917
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245534%1100254
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226153%1042266
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225213%901461
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224443%307410
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224433%307719
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224143%636190
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224023%637396
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor223993%1021460
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223743%1046466
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223413%927647
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223223%929404
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield222963%1018516
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222893%927135
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1016413
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222633%636018
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222613%307990
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222233%1016329
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307243
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221893%311120
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221883%636740
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221753%1015578
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221043%309326
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220493%307915
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1014372
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1369293
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575861%2281499
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%174974
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%159089
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49661%1151877
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371487
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174756
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1151522
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185301
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3421670
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%800234
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%916435
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22130%3226941
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%3997698
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13940%81250
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%627241
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%486612
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%776527
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%325936
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%133989
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1500%182339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363084%429917
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983124%1046466
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1858873%1042266
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752403%311120
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752073%282553
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750323%282960
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750023%307915
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749243%307990
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748593%282651
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746563%929404
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745833%1016413
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745333%637396
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745123%636740
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1744943%1014372
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744863%1018516
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744813%1015578
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744573%927647
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744333%307719
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1743913%307410
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743513%636190
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743383%636018
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741363%927135
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740533%280858
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740253%1016329
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738553%1021460
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737553%307243
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735623%309326
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191802%1369293
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717711%2281499
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482101%3226941
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476571%159089
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463171%1151877
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462181%174756
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461891%1151522
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461741%371487
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461111%174974
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%3997698
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3421670
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235040%800234
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231830%916435
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225600%185301
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81250
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%627241
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%776527
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%325936
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%133989
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182339
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%486612
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41802
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42338
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61701
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30108
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29530
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41531
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178147
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%191521
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61529
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%191391
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61618
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29970
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61530
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%41979
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30310
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61779
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1020%61477
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%179823
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41888
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30555
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179044
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30367
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42426
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30491
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30371
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205012
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42028
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield880%191358
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%204654
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30345
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27453
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8227
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19381
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142544%429917
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123084%1046466
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116043%1042266
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112003%1018516
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111873%1016413
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111023%1016329
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109843%1014372
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108933%1015578
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90643%636740
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90113%307915
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90103%307243
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90053%64180
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89923%282651
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%927135
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89563%282960
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89323%64150
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89153%307719
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88843%637396
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311120
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88823%636018
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88723%929404
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88483%280858
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88453%307410
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88263%63799
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87383%307990
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87103%309326
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87093%927647
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86963%63913
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86943%282553
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86613%636190
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671852%1369293
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543831%2281499
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329431%159089
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27671%1151877
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1151522
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371487
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427281%174756
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426961%174974
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185301
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3226941
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713820%800234
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%916435
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3421670
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%3997698
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%776527
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%627241
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81250
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%325936
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%486612
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%133989
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182339
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205012
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23316
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42028
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24069
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61618
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%429917
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64150
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%171820
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172097
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51905
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188056
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177044
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%177260
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77069
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51817
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51683
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65599
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77314
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%76891
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%187860
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%176728
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%170776
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1369293
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%177767
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%188736
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52005
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64180
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%76896
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%177676
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%76968
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%176734
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%170387
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67395
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172123
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%187428
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170239
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%176711
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%187636
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21599
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63799
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77072
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171272
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63913
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55334
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%55931
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159089
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1151877
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371487
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1151522
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%3997698
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%916435
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%800234
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24304
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3421670
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185301
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133989
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3226941
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%776527
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19381
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%627241
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%325936
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2177194%429917
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash106552%67395
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots100782%76968
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100202%171272
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield99972%172123
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99352%189102
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99272%204654
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99142%187636
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99112%177044
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99072%188736
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth98912%189299
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor98792%188120
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm98772%188056
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe98562%77314
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98302%177767
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98252%170776
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98232%187860
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98172%177676
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98112%176734
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98072%177260
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98052%76891
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98002%170387
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor97922%189388
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh97842%191521
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots97792%172097
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask97782%77072
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water97712%77069
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97322%176711
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97092%76896
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97062%171820
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer96922%189895
Lost TowerShadowBlade96792%205012
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow96652%187428
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind96612%170239
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic96592%65599
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96522%176728
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689132%1369293
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +353711%82103
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335601%55931
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35271%1151522
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335271%159089
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34401%1151877
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334381%55334
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133731%371487
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718230%800234
Lost TowerShadowRena +317350%916435
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14700%486612
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12830%185301
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11530%3226941
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10680%19381
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7660%27453
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6850%24304
Lost TowerShadowImp6230%3421670
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%3997698
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2930%776527
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2860%627241
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2550%325936
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%133989
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%182339
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11147
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10731
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5894
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6528
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10440
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff140%10451
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5978
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10381
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5991
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11024
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6414
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11047
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24637
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10875
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24428
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6867
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6377
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26489
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11838
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10685
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9701
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24069
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11102
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042266
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11029
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24585
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24265
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10526
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11697
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10672
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6023
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11369
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm100%6544
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25232
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants100%24171
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%10995
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11200
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11331
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11546
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26788
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11748
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24572
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26624
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24244
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11023
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26955
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27034
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11153
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26372
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10904
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10968
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11063
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11055
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26487
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10414
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6443
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26526
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11058
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11780
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11021
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23354
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27107
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23316
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10950
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10468
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%924
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3319
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636018
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86680%2477165
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86030%5345221
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85420%2028206
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85250%2027918
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85210%5344890
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade84960%1792949
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84690%3150079
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84590%5348758
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84500%1212359
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84490%1206241
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84430%2026012
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84300%1759249
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84090%2026382
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84070%1760532
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83390%3764370
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83080%2023847
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655970%1860568
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126890%2358918
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2281499
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%3997698
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013670%1031937
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1151522
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11210%3226941
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%662395
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159089
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%662842
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1151877
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3421670
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%916435
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5320%118091
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%800234
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212272
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96573
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%627241
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1440%776527
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%486612
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%325936
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77436
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%133989
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182339
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1361874
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1155066
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1311522
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1013639
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1293877
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1360450
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1401368
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%788351
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1254749
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1294802
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1322051
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%970081
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1402900
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%846536
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1267629
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1009112
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1316984
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1412026
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1359865
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1009883
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1314821
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1400865
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98342
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70572
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86141
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42570%1345886
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42460%2026382
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42270%1371116
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42250%1211410
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42220%2023847
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42220%2026012
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41880%2027918
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41620%2028206
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41520%1344672
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619190%1860568
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10260%1011570
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%725435
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110000%2358918
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%766232
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%993833
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9930%991044
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%767354
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9890%995598
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9890%1078128
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1039017
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9790%1154839
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%994756
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%725846
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1154043
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9610%1010922
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9600%1156082
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9540%995664
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9500%1012111
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9310%777043
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%991978
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5650%3226941
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2281499
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5040%3997698
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3421670
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1477743
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%662395
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1496237
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1374945
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33880%159089
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3850%1294802
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%662842
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1311522
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1293877
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1151877
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1374248
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1151522
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%916435
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%800234
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118091
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113650
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96573
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212272
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%93882
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%776527
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%627241
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%325936
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%133989
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%486612
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77436
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182339
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1062842
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%782752
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%788337
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%788490
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1016341
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1047371
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%788835
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1017220
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%782799
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%746450
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%783949
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%781885
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%970081
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1063342
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1100254
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1011593
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1062047
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%739451
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%730990
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81250
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots325010%767354
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm324720%993833
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction324680%1156082
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter324610%1345886
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor324560%2027918
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots324430%1010922
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow324120%2026012
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots323610%991978
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants323510%725846
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor323490%995598
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon323470%1371116
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor323440%1154839
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants323130%1211410
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow323010%994756
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants322860%2028206
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark322730%1039017
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots322610%766232
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade322510%2023847
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves322490%777043
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace322470%1154043
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor322390%725435
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants322110%1011570
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear321330%1012111
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots321220%1344672
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm320860%991044
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff320660%2026382
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor319430%995664
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6310560%1860568
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1153270%2358918
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594360%2281499
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70040%3226941
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362110%159089
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760520%662842
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye59900%1151522
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key59870%1151877
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +759740%662395
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel39100%3997698
ArenaBlood SoldRena +337750%916435
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally31900%113650
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731730%800234
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16460%93882
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14260%212272
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118091
ArenaBlood SoldImp13100%3421670
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12270%96573
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8430%776527
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7940%627241
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6210%325936
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4460%77436
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4000%133989
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2720%182339
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%486612
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1550%1047371
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1410%970081
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%846536
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1320%782752
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1300%782799
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1300%788337
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1016341
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%788490
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%746450
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1063342
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%739451
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1062047
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%730990
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1017220
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1062842
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%781885
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1140%1011593
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%788835
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%783949
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%788351
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81250
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98342
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1860568
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%725846
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1759249
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2028206
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2026012
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1211410
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2027918
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2023847
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1344672
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%725435
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1206241
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1760532
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2477165
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2026382
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%766232
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1212359
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1371116
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1792949
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1345886
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%767354
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2358918
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2281499
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3421670
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1031937
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159089
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1151877
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%662842
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%662395
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1151522
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3226941
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%916435
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%800234
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%93882
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212272
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118091
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%627241
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77436
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%325936
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%776527
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96573
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%133989
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182339
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%486612
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%782799
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1009883
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1016341
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%846536
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%746450
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1013639
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%788351
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%970081
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%783949
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%781885
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1017220
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1267629
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1316984
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%782752
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%730990
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%788337
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98342
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%739451
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3997698
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414610%5453085
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5345221
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412720%5348758
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5692076
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411670%5344890
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411370%5694145
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3764370
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3150079
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3119031
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3421670
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3226941
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149710%2358918
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2281499
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%3997698
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28850%739451
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1047371
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%782752
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1016341
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26870%783949
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26660%788337
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%746450
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%788490
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%730990
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1062842
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%781885
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1017220
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1063342
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1011593
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1062047
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%901461
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%782799
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%788835
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1100254
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1031937
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159089
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318890%863965
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%486612
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%916435
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%800234
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1151522
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%776527
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%325936
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1151877
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%627241
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371487
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108078
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107853
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182339
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%766232
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1759249
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%725846
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1760532
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2023847
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1345886
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%725435
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1792949
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%767354
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1344672
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2026012
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1212359
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%777043
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%133989
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2027918
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1371116
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2028206
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1211410
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2026382
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1206241
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98342
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1860568
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185301
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77436
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%994756
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%995664
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1010922
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%991044
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%991978
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1011570
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%995598
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1039017
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1012111
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%993833
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81250
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1477743
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1496237
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1293877
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1254749
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1311522
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1374945
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1156082
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1154043
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1154839
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1374248
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1078128
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1294802
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%662395
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%93882
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%662842
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96573
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212272
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77314
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51683
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118091
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%187428
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%187860
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%189299
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177044
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51905
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%189388
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%176734
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86141
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%76891
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171272
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188120
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77072
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170239
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%171820
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65599
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%177767
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%170387
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189102
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%189895
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172097
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77069
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67395
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%76968
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52005
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%177260
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%170776
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%187636
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%188736
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172123
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%76896
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%176711
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%177676
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51817
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%176728
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1267629
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%970081
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%846536
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1314821
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24304
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196321%13883622
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146161%8772110
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136401%8768521
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134491%10961506
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3421670
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530400%3997698
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312430%3119031
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3226941
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159550%2358918
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108130%2281499
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1031937
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159089
ArenaDeath CentRena +343700%916435
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37390%1402900
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37380%1412026
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37140%1013639
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36830%1017220
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%800234
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36320%1009112
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36080%970081
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35910%1155066
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35670%1314821
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35660%1009883
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35630%783949
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35440%1316984
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35430%1016341
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35420%782799
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35390%1047371
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35230%1401368
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35210%788351
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35190%730990
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35050%781885
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34850%1400865
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34840%782752
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34650%1267629
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34650%739451
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34560%1322051
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34240%846536
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428120%401709
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1792949
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1759249
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1760532
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5345221
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2477165
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5344890
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5348758
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3764370
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3150079
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5453085
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%486612
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%776527
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%325936
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%627241
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182339
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1151522
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7810%1151877
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1212359
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2028206
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1206241
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%133989
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2023847
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2026012
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2027918
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2026382
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65590%110188
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65250%110383
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77436
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%725435
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1344672
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%777043
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%725846
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%767354
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%766232
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1371116
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1345886
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1012111
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%995664
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1039017
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1011570
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%993833
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1010922
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%991978
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1078128
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1496237
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%991044
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%995598
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%662395
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1154043
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1477743
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%994756
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1374248
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1374945
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1156082
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%662842
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1154839
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1860568
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118091
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86141
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113650
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1211410
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212272
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70572
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98342
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1294802
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1293877
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1311522
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1254749
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1359865
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1360450
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1361874
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96573
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52005
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307410
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636190
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63799
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51817
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65599
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67395
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%93882
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%927135
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63913
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307915
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309326
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%929404
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51683
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307243
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64180
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637396
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282960
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51905
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%307990
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307719
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64150
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%927647
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311120
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282553
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636018
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280858
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%636740
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282651
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24304
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185301
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211000%429917
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7400%52005
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7320%311120
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7290%76968
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7230%77314
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7090%67395
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7060%64180
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7060%636740
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7050%636190
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7020%76896
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7000%280858
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield6990%307243
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6980%927135
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77069
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6930%929404
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6900%307990
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6880%51905
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6860%927647
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6840%282553
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6810%63799
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6800%282651
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6790%51817
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6790%64150
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63913
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6760%637396
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6750%307410
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6680%636018
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6670%77072
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6640%51683
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6630%76891
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6630%307719
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6600%309326
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282960
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6350%65599
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6320%307915
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42930%21599
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%174974
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159089
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371487
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55334
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32090%55931
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2070%1151877
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174756
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2040%1151522
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24304
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3226941
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%3997698
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185301
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%800234
ArenaDeath CowRena +31000%916435
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3421670
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%486612
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%627241
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%325936
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%133989
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%776527
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182339
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26788
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61530
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25979
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61779
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42338
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30555
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30108
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61618
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27107
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26810
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26955
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24428
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42426
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%10995
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27034
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24585
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41531
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11102
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23354
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29530
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30345
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24069
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41888
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5991
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30310
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30491
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%41979
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6414
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6528
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26624
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24572
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24171
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6377
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6544
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42028
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5978
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29970
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26526
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30367
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30371
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24265
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6023
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6443
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8600%1401368
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1316984
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8570%1360450
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1267629
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8540%788351
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8530%1361874
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8510%1155066
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8450%1412026
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8410%1314821
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8400%1293877
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%970081
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8300%846536
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8270%1359865
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8250%1322051
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8180%1254749
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8170%1009112
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8130%1294802
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8010%1311522
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7960%1400865
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7930%1402900
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7900%1009883
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7670%1013639
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56070%751083
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2281499
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159089
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1151877
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%662842
ArenaDrakanImp1190%3421670
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%662395
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3226941
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1151522
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam840%98342
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%800234
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%916435
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%3997698
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86141
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113650
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier300%70572
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%627241
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%776527
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%325936
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182339
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307719
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%133989
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042266
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1015578
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307410
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307243
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311120
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1016413
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%307990
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282553
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1016329
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486612
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636018
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309326
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929404
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%636740
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046466
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63913
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014372
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282651
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63799
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64150
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280858
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636190
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200341%1759249
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200171%1792949
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm199971%1760532
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176731%725435
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176641%2026382
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175971%777043
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175411%1211410
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175321%1371116
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1206241
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174481%2026012
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174461%2027918
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174451%1344672
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174091%2028206
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173971%2023847
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173871%1345886
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173791%766232
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173571%1212359
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173461%767354
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173231%725846
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120361%1860568
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159560%2358918
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51090%1039017
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50780%1010922
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50730%991978
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50480%994756
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50100%995598
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%991044
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49950%1011570
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49440%1012111
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49130%993833
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48510%995664
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536280%2281499
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1031937
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1151522
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324330%159089
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724080%662842
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1151877
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%662395
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20930%3997698
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%916435
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3226941
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13370%96573
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3421670
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%800234
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%93882
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8910%212272
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6290%118091
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%776527
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%627241
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%325936
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%486612
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77436
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%133989
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182339
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1267629
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1314821
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1316984
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1155066
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%788490
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%788351
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%970081
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1047371
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%788337
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1016341
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%783949
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%730990
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%781885
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%846536
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1017220
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%782799
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%746450
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%782752
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%739451
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%788835
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98342
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18530%1039017
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%991044
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1402900
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17870%1011570
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17810%1374248
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1294802
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17710%991978
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17660%1412026
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1293877
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17550%993833
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17530%1012111
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1156082
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%995598
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1154839
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1359865
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1374945
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17190%1401368
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1322051
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17190%1361874
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17170%1360450
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17130%1154043
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17120%1311522
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17090%1254749
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%994756
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1078128
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1496237
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1010922
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16730%1477743
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16700%995664
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1400865
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1860568
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2281499
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159089
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%662842
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%3997698
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3320%1151522
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1151877
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73130%662395
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%916435
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%800234
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1590%3226941
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86141
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113650
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%93882
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%627241
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%776527
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%325936
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3421670
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70572
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77436
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%133989
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96573
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1042266
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182339
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1011593
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%901461
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1015578
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1062047
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1063342
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%486612
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1062842
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%929404
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1018516
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1100254
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1014372
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1046466
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%927647
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1016413
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1016329
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1021460
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%927135
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185301
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32020%2028206
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor31940%2027918
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31660%1792949
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31630%2023847
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31550%2477165
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31290%1759249
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31250%3150079
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31210%1212359
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31170%2026012
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31090%1371116
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31000%3764370
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30880%2026382
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30840%1345886
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30760%1211410
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30680%1206241
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30470%1760532
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30310%1344672
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617390%1860568
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18410%2358918
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55460%2281499
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3226941
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4310%3997698
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04030%1031937
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3421670
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33350%159089
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3290%1151877
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%662395
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73180%662842
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3100%1151522
ArenaNecron6Rena +32280%916435
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%96573
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118091
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71620%800234
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%212272
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%776527
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%325936
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul410%627241
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%133989
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%486612
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77436
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1322051
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%182339
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%788351
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1155066
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1412026
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1047371
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1017220
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1013639
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1009883
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1314821
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1009112
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1316984
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1401368
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1267629
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1361874
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1400865
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1016341
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1360450
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%970081
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%846536
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%782752
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1359865
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1402900
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%788835
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%730990
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%782799
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%739451
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86141
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%783949
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113650
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98342
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%781885
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419845%8768521
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417845%5694145
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414515%5692076
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408105%8772110
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211243%5453085
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%3997698
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3421670
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3119031
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2358918
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2281499
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183270%3226941
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%486612
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171180%1031937
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159089
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%916435
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%800234
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%776527
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%627241
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%325936
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182339
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%133989
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77436
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1211410
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1371116
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2027918
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1345886
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2026382
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1344672
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2028206
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2023847
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2026012
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1154839
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1010922
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%995598
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%777043
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%725846
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1011570
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%767354
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%994756
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%725435
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%991044
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%993833
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1154043
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1156082
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1012111
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%995664
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1078128
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%766232
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%991978
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1039017
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1374945
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1311522
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1496237
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1293877
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1374248
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1294802
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1477743
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113650
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96573
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118091
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212272
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%93882
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99030%3764370
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99000%2477165
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade98980%1792949
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98380%5348758
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98300%1760532
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98260%5345221
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3150079
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97660%5453085
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97320%5344890
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96200%1759249
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2358918
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2026382
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16730%2028206
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16390%2023847
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1206241
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2027918
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2026012
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15880%1212359
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2281499
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%3997698
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1031937
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8370%3226941
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38160%159089
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1151522
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%662395
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1151877
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%662842
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118091
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%916435
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3421670
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212272
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%800234
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%325936
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%776527
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%627241
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%133989
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77436
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182339
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%486612
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1254749
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1316984
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1360450
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1477743
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1294802
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1374248
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1322051
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1359865
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1267629
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1009883
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1401368
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1293877
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1412026
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1402900
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1314821
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1311522
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1013639
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1496237
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1374945
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1009112
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1155066
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1400865
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1361874
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%751083
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1017220
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%846536
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1047371
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%788351
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3421670
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%970081
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1016341
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2281499
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159089
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%662842
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1151522
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98342
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%662395
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%93882
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1151877
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113650
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3226941
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%3997698
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%916435
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%800234
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70572
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%627241
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86141
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%325936
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%776527
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182339
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282960
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%133989
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636190
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1015578
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282553
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1016329
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1014372
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307719
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307915
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637396
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%927135
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929404
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%901461
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307410
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311120
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81250
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046466
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%307990
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282651
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17883329%13883622
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17881379%10961506
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17873769%4578393
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4473632%8772110
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4462452%8768521
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2707731%3997698
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71962981%3119031
ArenaSchriker7Imp1420891%3421670
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1330421%3226941
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1965181%2358918
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5592130%2281499
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning586200%486612
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484100%1031937
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391110%159089
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242170%916435
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195210%800234
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69520%325936
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68600%627241
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless67970%776527
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51930%182339
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34460%133989
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28610%77436
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21770%5345221
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3764370
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21470%5344890
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5348758
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1759249
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3840%2026012
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1211410
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2023847
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1212359
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1206241
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3150079
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2477165
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2027918
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2028206
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1792949
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3420%2026382
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1760532
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118091
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212272
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96573
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4960793%2028206
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4959663%2026382
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4958133%1760532
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4954583%2027918
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4951443%2026012
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4951303%1759249
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4951243%3150079
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4949803%2023847
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4949373%5345221
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4945583%1212359
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4942763%5344890
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4941213%2477165
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4941043%5348758
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4940873%1792949
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4937963%3764370
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4929893%1206241
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63288222%1860568
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61648171%1369293
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11611141%2358918
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +5998611%2281499
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria845581%3226941
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0810731%1031937
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye638030%1151522
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7636210%662395
AtlansAegis7Devils Key635060%1151877
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7634680%662842
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%3997698
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3421670
AtlansAegis7Rena +3402130%916435
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7328380%800234
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311190%212272
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay277920%118091
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm188400%96573
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%486612
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless81880%776527
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul81860%627241
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64370%325936
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47340%77436
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos43930%133989
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24880%182339
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1400865
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1009883
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%846536
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1294802
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4050%1322051
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1267629
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4020%1013639
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3970%1316984
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3970%970081
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1401368
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1359865
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1402900
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3900%1254749
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3880%1412026
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1311522
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3820%1314821
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1293877
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3780%788351
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3770%1360450
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3760%1155066
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1009112
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3740%1361874
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98342
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86141
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113650
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70572
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11055
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5373
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6867
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24244
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304187
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11058
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6528
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11024
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27107
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11063
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11147
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1307194%304187
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants211393%177767
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind211363%177260
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants210863%191391
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe210793%178147
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm210673%204654
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots210573%176734
AtlansBahamutTower Shield210493%188736
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice210303%179823
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander210223%61477
AtlansBahamutWind Armor210193%61618
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow209953%187428
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots209623%61701
AtlansBahamutLight Spear209463%177676
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots209413%187860
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer209403%189895
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves209023%177044
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor208843%189388
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield208643%191358
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves208643%61779
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff208363%176711
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants208313%179044
AtlansBahamutBlade208163%205012
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask208163%61529
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm208163%188056
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow208083%61530
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth207933%189299
AtlansBahamutBerdysh207783%191521
AtlansBahamutLight Saber207783%187636
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves207223%176728
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor206863%188120
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves205713%189102
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6155682%1369293
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +392721%82103
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +260701%53326
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260591%53620
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160531%371487
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59021%1151877
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye58851%1151522
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria38741%3226941
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +730950%800234
AtlansBahamutRena +329660%916435
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison25910%27453
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice16960%8227
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning16920%486612
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel12960%3997698
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3421670
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12600%19381
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister7980%24304
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5860%776527
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5200%627241
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4400%325936
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos2990%133989
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182339
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11748
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6544
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12768
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10451
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10875
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6377
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11369
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%10995
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24244
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5978
AtlansBahamutKris140%10440
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11055
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10904
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11546
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11063
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10468
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5894
AtlansBahamutHand Axe130%11697
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10685
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10672
AtlansBahamutBone Helm120%24069
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5991
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11780
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage120%24637
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11838
AtlansBahamutMace110%9701
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11024
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24265
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10950
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6023
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24428
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10968
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6414
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10526
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19083
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm100%10414
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6443
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12885
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042266
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11153
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11023
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10731
AtlansBahamutBow90%11021
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11331
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6867
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6528
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18403
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12733
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24171
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11147
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11200
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11102
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11047
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10381
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11058
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24572
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%935
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1669
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6373764%5345221
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6373534%5694145
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6370284%2477165
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6370184%5453085
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6369404%5692076
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6365824%5348758
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6365714%3150079
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6359094%3764370
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6354544%5344890
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72614682%3119031
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61314401%1369293
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11288581%2358918
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria883081%3226941
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel845391%3997698
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker799681%1759249
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm796301%1760532
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade792961%1792949
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5789091%2281499
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0640730%1031937
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova513370%212272
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7509500%662395
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key508510%1151877
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7506020%662842
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye504730%1151522
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3421670
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3323800%916435
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7262910%800234
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133550%325936
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65000%776527
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64690%627241
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38310%77436
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35100%133989
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%486612
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19720%182339
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1011570
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1402900
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1009112
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1294802
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%995598
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%994756
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1360450
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1254749
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1039017
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1009883
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1322051
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1156082
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1010922
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1374248
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1311522
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2260%1496237
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1412026
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1361874
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2220%1078128
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2190%1359865
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1154839
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2150%1154043
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2140%1400865
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%993833
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2130%1477743
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1293877
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1013639
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1012111
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1401368
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%995664
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1910%1374945
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70572
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86141
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93882
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113650
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98342
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12048236%5344890
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12023996%5345221
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12021006%5453085
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12018886%5692076
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12016336%5348758
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12008636%5694145
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73109562%3119031
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3006002%3150079
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor2999512%3764370
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3421670
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61570051%1369293
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11535371%2358918
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%3997698
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946380%2281499
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768750%1031937
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746230%3226941
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning520970%486612
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382790%916435
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313280%800234
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99370%627241
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99120%325936
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98270%776527
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73870%182339
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51630%133989
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44750%77436
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1154043
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%994756
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3590%1039017
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%767354
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%995598
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1496237
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%991044
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1477743
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1374945
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%995664
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%991978
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3380%1294802
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1011570
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3350%725846
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1154839
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1156082
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3310%1078128
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1010922
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%766232
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%725435
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1012111
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1311522
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3160%1254749
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%993833
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3150%1374248
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%777043
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1293877
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall340%86141
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96573
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113650
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%93882
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118091
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor613974716%13883622
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor409689911%8772110
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants409370611%8768521
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor408990211%10961506
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12573583%3997698
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3421670
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176633%3226941
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77175082%3119031
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63617821%1369293
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13537231%2358918
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52183601%2281499
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01772150%1031937
AtlansDeath CentRena +3881590%916435
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7719490%800234
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%486612
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless227780%776527
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227070%325936
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul225680%627241
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169200%182339
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115640%133989
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104670%77436
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10250%1792949
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9860%1760532
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1759249
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1211410
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade8990%2023847
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8930%2028206
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%725846
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2026382
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8920%767354
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1345886
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1371116
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8700%766232
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8580%2026012
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1206241
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1344672
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8470%725435
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8380%777043
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1212359
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8060%2027918
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1012111
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1039017
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%991978
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1011570
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2520%994756
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%995664
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%991044
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%993833
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1010922
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%995598
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96573
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%93882
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212272
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118091
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61618
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41888
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27107
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26955
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23316
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27034
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26810
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26487
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%304187
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24637
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61701
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30367
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26489
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24428
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24572
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24585
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179044
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1369293
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178147
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53620
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24171
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%191391
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26788
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61530
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30491
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26372
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61529
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%179823
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205012
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42028
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29970
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19381
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42426
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1151522
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26179
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%191358
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30345
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41531
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30108
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53326
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%776527
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%41979
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%916435
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42338
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25232
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61477
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24244
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17137
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25979
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114132100%14473
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3050055%1100254
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2774554%1063342
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2769614%1018516
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2768474%1062842
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2768444%901461
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2768414%929404
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2767934%637396
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2765424%1062047
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2764154%1042266
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2763144%636190
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2762584%1016329
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2760574%636740
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2759794%1046466
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2759784%927135
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2759534%636018
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2758304%1021460
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2757174%927647
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2757124%1016413
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2756324%1014372
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2751744%1015578
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32500864%863965
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61252062%1369293
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5754741%2281499
AtlansGreat BahaImp582211%3421670
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1489291%371487
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key487781%1151877
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4486831%174974
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye485841%1151522
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4482611%174756
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit338631%185301
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336221%3226941
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%3997698
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253210%800234
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3245740%916435
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118500%81250
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48410%627241
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47470%776527
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38310%325936
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%486612
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24010%133989
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15490%182339
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%179823
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42338
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61701
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%187428
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1750%191358
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41888
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42426
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188056
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61529
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61618
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205012
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41531
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1630%191391
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%41979
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%188736
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%187860
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61530
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42028
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%204654
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61779
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%189388
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189102
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41802
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%189895
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%187636
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%191521
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61477
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188120
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1460%179044
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178147
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%189299
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8227
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27453
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24304
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19381
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%783949
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1063342
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1047371
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%730990
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1017220
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1016341
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%782799
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%901461
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%739451
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%788835
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1100254
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1011593
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%788337
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1062047
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%746450
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%781885
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1062842
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%788490
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%782752
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%863965
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2281499
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1369293
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371487
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108078
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107853
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1151522
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1151877
AtlansHydraRena +340%916435
AtlansHydraImp40%3421670
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%3997698
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%800234
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185301
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%627241
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98342
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3226941
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175825%1100254
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174565%1042266
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174535%788337
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174375%1018516
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174345%1016329
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174295%1062842
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174065%1021460
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174035%901461
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173885%746450
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173555%1015578
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173355%1063342
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173235%788835
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173195%1014372
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173125%788490
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172885%1011593
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172445%1046466
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield171955%1062047
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171835%1016413
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139704%863965
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669392%1369293
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542601%2281499
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128011%371487
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27361%1151522
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26911%1151877
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526201%108078
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526081%107853
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire22991%81250
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21121%3226941
AtlansLizard KinImp21041%3421670
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20591%3997698
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714450%800234
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%916435
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10620%185301
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%486612
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%776527
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%627241
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%325936
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%133989
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182339
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%177676
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172123
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%176711
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172097
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%189895
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%188736
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%177767
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%204654
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188120
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205012
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%191358
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179044
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%191391
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%187860
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188056
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189102
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth100%189299
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170239
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%176734
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%179823
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%170776
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%191521
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177044
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%189388
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%171820
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178147
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%170387
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%176728
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%187428
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%177260
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24304
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171272
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%187636
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19381
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3014935%1021460
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3011405%1046466
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3011345%1016329
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3010875%1018516
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3010115%1042266
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3009745%1100254
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3009415%1015578
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3008465%1016413
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3008375%1063342
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3007815%927647
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3007675%1062842
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3005795%1011593
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3005495%929404
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3002245%1062047
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3001765%927135
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2997185%1014372
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2995265%901461
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32322554%863965
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61171732%1369293
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5703761%2281499
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540031%3226941
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453051%1151877
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449601%108078
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449561%174756
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit448881%185301
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4447791%174974
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447571%1151522
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447251%371487
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446621%107853
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%3997698
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229480%800234
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229240%916435
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211570%81250
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3421670
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48440%486612
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44380%627241
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43710%776527
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36470%325936
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22850%133989
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13710%182339
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%187428
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178147
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%177260
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%189299
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61779
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61530
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205012
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%176711
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61477
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%187636
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%177767
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%189895
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188056
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%187860
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%191391
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%204654
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61701
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%188736
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%177676
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%191521
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177044
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61618
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%176734
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%176728
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%191358
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188120
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179044
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%179823
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%189388
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61529
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189102
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27453
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8227
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19381
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24304
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51817
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64180
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%429917
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%927647
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636190
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1369293
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%929404
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65599
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637396
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63799
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282651
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307915
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67395
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%636740
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280858
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63913
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311120
AtlansSoldierImp13%3421670
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1151877
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1177644%304187
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108032%191521
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor107622%170387
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants107462%177767
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind107442%170239
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107252%76896
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107082%191358
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107062%177676
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe106982%77314
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants106962%191391
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor106932%189388
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield106692%172123
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves106612%171272
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm106532%188056
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves106472%189102
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask106432%77072
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106262%170776
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106002%188120
AtlansValkyrieBlade105942%205012
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear105882%76891
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots105802%76968
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots105762%172097
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind105692%177260
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots105662%187860
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants105492%171820
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water105452%77069
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105232%189895
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105222%187428
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105222%176711
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105212%176728
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm104972%204654
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots104902%176734
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield104842%188736
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves104772%177044
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth103982%189299
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber103792%187636
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688102%1369293
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355321%82103
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35421%1151522
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34741%1151877
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334571%55931
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334481%55334
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134301%371487
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3226941
AtlansValkyrieRena +317860%916435
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17000%19381
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716910%800234
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%3997698
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12690%185301
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12600%24304
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%486612
AtlansValkyrieImp11250%3421670
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8120%27453
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3210%776527
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%627241
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2690%325936
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1770%133989
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation950%182339
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11023
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6414
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6443
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24069
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6023
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11024
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26489
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5894
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11102
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11331
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26526
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24265
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11369
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5978
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10950
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6867
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves120%10995
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24585
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11147
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6528
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6377
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11063
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24171
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26372
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042266
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26624
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25232
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6544
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24244
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23316
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5991
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24428
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24637
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23354
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11029
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24572
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26487
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10904
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11153
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11047
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3319
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11712354%304187
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1127253%189895
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1126903%171272
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1124243%179044
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1121613%179823
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1121233%191391
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1121133%191358
AtlansVeparTower Shield1120953%188736
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1120633%170776
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1120413%189102
AtlansVeparLight Spear1119913%177676
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1119553%189299
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1119543%177044
AtlansVeparBlade1119503%205012
AtlansVeparBerdysh1119193%191521
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1119113%177767
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1118623%189388
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1118603%170239
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1118333%176728
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1117443%170387
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1117143%172097
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1116923%176711
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1116733%188056
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1116393%177260
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1115993%178147
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1114963%171820
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1114633%188120
AtlansVeparLight Saber1114143%187636
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1113893%187428
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1113503%187860
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1113193%172123
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1112473%176734
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1111723%204654
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6864532%1369293
AtlansVeparDevils Key664522%1151877
AtlansVeparDevils Eye664382%1151522
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3520151%82103
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2334551%53620
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2333171%53326
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3329841%55931
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1328101%371487
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3327281%55334
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171110%800234
AtlansVeparRena +3169230%916435
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167770%486612
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163020%27453
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit122850%185301
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115540%3226941
AtlansVeparImp112880%3421670
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108140%19381
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88370%24304
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel37140%3997698
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30780%776527
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30540%627241
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25610%325936
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16760%133989
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9880%182339
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26489
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26526
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25232
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24265
AtlansVeparBone Helm2000%24069
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24585
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24637
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1900%26372
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1840%24428
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24572
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26487
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26624
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24244
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24171
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%10995
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10381
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6414
AtlansVeparRapier330%10875
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10526
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11331
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19083
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6544
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11780
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5991
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10685
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5978
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1042266
AtlansVeparMace300%9701
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11369
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11063
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11024
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11029
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11047
AtlansVeparKris290%10440
AtlansVeparBow290%11021
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11546
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6528
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6023
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11748
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10904
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11199
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11058
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6867
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10468
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12733
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5894
AtlansVeparKatana250%6443
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6377
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10451
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11147
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12885
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11200
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10950
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12768
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10968
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10414
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11838
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11023
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11055
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10731
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10672
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11697
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11102
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11153
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1669
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%935
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%924
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304187
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1412026
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66443%1017220
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66373%1267629
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65963%1016341
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65193%846536
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1402900
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64853%788351
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1009883
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64633%1314821
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64583%1359865
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64393%1360450
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64343%1047371
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%970081
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64273%1316984
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1009112
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1400865
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63973%1322051
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63573%1013639
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63413%1155066
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1361874
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62453%1401368
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%751083
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1369293
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2281499
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%730990
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%782799
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13101%781885
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%739451
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%783949
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%782752
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12771%746450
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3226941
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%788337
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12581%788490
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110383
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12461%1151877
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12461%1151522
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%788835
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611811%110188
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3421670
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%916435
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%800234
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%3997698
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113650
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86141
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98342
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70572
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%627241
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%776527
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%325936
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%486612
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%133989
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182339
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105444%1047371
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99163%1011593
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98803%788351
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%783949
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98113%788337
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98033%970081
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97753%782752
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97723%1016341
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97593%1062047
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97533%788490
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97403%746450
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97403%739451
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96973%730990
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96783%846536
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96533%788835
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96363%1017220
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96063%1062842
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95883%1063342
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95693%781885
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95363%782799
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%863965
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1369293
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526741%2281499
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371487
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110188
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1151877
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517021%107853
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110383
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516511%108078
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1151522
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria14991%3226941
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3421670
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%3997698
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%916435
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%800234
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185301
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81250
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98342
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%627241
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%776527
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%486612
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%325936
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%133989
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182339
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%188736
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%191521
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51683
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%189895
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%177260
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%189299
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172097
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63913
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67395
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188120
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77069
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%170776
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64180
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51905
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170239
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%177676
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%176734
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52005
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51817
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188056
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64150
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63799
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%176728
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%76968
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171272
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%179823
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%76891
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%171820
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%76896
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%187428
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%187636
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177044
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%187860
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%189388
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%176711
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172123
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%170387
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77314
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65599
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189102
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%177767
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77072
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19381
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark623%1039017
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1477743
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1156082
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1374248
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1010922
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1154839
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1401368
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1359865
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1400865
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%991978
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%995598
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1496237
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1311522
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1360450
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1294802
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%995664
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1254749
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%991044
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1322051
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1154043
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1011570
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1361874
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter372%1402900
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1860568
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves361%1078128
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%993833
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%994756
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1412026
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1374945
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1293877
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1012111
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1369293
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1151522
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1151877
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%3997698
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2281499
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%662842
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%662395
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86141
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113650
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%800234
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96573
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3226941
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77436
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%916435
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%93882
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133989
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3421670
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%627241
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210384100%10658
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80132%1267629
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78362%1314821
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77882%1155066
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1316984
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%970081
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%401709
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36021%788351
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35981%788835
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35851%783949
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35731%846536
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%739451
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35251%1017220
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%788490
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%782752
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35071%788337
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35031%730990
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1047371
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%781885
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1016341
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34351%782799
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34191%746450
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618200%1369293
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%3997698
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2281499
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3421670
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3226941
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110383
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17510%371487
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1151522
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1151877
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110188
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%916435
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%800234
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70572
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98342
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86141
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%776527
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%627241
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%325936
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%486612
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%133989
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182339
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51683
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307915
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%76968
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307719
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%636740
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64150
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172123
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%170776
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51817
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307243
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77314
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63799
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64180
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309326
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51905
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%76896
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65599
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171272
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63913
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280858
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67395
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170239
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282960
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%307990
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172097
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52005
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282651
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311120
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282553
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185301
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%76891
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77069
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77072
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229525%739451
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205585%1100254
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204865%1062842
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204865%730990
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204515%782799
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204505%1011593
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204105%783949
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204085%1063342
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203885%746450
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203725%1062047
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203005%788835
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202925%781885
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202905%788337
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202495%1021460
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202215%901461
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202025%782752
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201865%788490
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166504%863965
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682722%1369293
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52171%1016329
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51591%1046466
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51321%1014372
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50811%1015578
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1018516
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1016413
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2281499
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1042266
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133901%371487
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108078
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1151522
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107853
TarkanMutantDevils Key31811%1151877
TarkanMutantImp27231%3421670
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%800234
TarkanMutantRena +316520%916435
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16060%3226941
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%3997698
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185301
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81250
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%486612
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%627241
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%776527
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2550%325936
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%133989
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%182339
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188056
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%76896
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77314
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%176711
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171272
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77069
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%76891
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177044
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%177260
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77072
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189102
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%176734
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%76968
TarkanMutantBlade100%205012
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%177767
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%187636
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67395
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170239
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%204654
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%170776
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%189895
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%189388
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%177676
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%187428
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%187860
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%176728
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188120
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%189299
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65599
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172097
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%171820
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%191521
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%170387
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172123
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%188736
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24304
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51304%1412026
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51044%1013639
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49454%1314821
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49374%782799
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49344%1016341
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49314%782752
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49224%739451
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49084%1401368
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48874%1017220
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48774%1400865
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48744%1322051
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48694%1316984
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48654%1009112
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48654%1009883
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48614%970081
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48604%846536
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48594%788351
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48514%781885
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48464%1155066
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48324%1267629
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47974%783949
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47924%730990
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47784%1047371
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47714%1402900
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447684%401709
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624762%1369293
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513571%2281499
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69951%110188
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1151522
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110383
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1151877
TarkanTantalosImp6921%3421670
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3226941
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%800234
TarkanTantalosRena +34230%916435
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%3997698
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113650
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86141
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1320%70572
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%627241
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98342
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%776527
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%325936
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%486612
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%133989
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182339
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability80%64150
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282553
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307410
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%927647
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280858
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67395
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63913
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64180
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307243
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51817
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51905
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%307990
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636018
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%636740
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309326
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52005
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637396
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307719
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%929404
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282960
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%927135
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282651
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311120
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307915
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636190
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65599
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63799
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51683
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1156082
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1154043
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1477743
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1154839
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1078128
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1254749
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1496237
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%751083
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1412026
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1361874
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1293877
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1294802
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1322051
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1401368
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1402900
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction81%1400865
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves81%1360450
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask81%1311522
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm81%1009883
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1155066
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1369293
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1013639
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1374945
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1374248
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3226941
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1009112
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2281499
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1151522
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1314821
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%662842
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%3997698
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1359865
TarkanZaikanRena +320%916435
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%800234
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%788351
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%662395
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%846536
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1316984
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1267629
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1151877
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11024
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11058
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6377
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18403
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4216
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%627241
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41531
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82103
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%187428
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182339
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307719
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282651
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%927647
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%788835
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1047371
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%788490
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1011593
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1017220
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1062842
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%783949
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%788337
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%863965
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%781885
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1016341
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%782799
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1063342
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%782752
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1062047
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%970081
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%776527
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%627241
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2281499
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107853
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1151877
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1151522
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108078
9Ax WarriorImp840%3421670
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371487
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%739451
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%730990
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3226941
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%3997698
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1100254
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%746450
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%325936
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182339
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%800234
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%916435
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185301
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%133989
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81250
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98342
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%486612
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%171820
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51817
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%187860
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52005
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%177260
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172123
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77072
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%176734
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77314
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188056
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%177767
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76968
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%170776
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51683
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170239
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1047371
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%788490
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1062842
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1062047
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%970081
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%788337
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%788835
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%846536
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%781885
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%782799
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1011593
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1063342
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%782752
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1016341
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%783949
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1017220
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%863965
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%776527
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%627241
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2281499
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107853
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371487
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110383
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1151877
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1151522
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108078
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110188
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%788351
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3226941
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%739451
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%746450
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%325936
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%730990
9Bloody wolImp510%3421670
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182339
9Bloody wolRena +3460%916435
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81250
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%800234
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%133989
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%3997698
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98342
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185301
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%486612
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189102
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%176711
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64150
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51905
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51683
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%76896
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52005
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51817
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64180
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%189299
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%171820
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189388
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%176734
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170239
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77314
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63799
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%188736
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%179823
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77069
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%429917
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51905
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172097
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%170387
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172123
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309326
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65599
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77072
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171272
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282553
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307719
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282960
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%171820
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280858
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52005
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282651
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170239
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51683
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51817
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%307990
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77314
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%76896
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307410
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63799
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307243
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64180
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%76968
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%170776
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77069
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67395
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%76891
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63913
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64150
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307915
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311120
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%776527
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%627241
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21599
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371487
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55334
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%55931
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1151877
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1151522
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185301
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3226941
9Cursed WizRena +3670%916435
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%800234
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%325936
9Cursed WizImp500%3421670
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182339
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24304
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%133989
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%3997698
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%486612
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117504%304187
9CyclopsBronze Armor9592%24572
9CyclopsElven Axe9402%30555
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30108
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30491
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26489
9CyclopsBattle Bow9182%30367
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24637
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6867
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9112%24265
9CyclopsBone Armor9082%27107
9CyclopsGladius9082%26624
9CyclopsWind Gloves9072%30371
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30345
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24244
9CyclopsScale Boots9012%27034
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24171
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8932%24428
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23354
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26487
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8852%776527
9CyclopsFalcon8832%26810
9CyclopsBone Helm8792%24069
9CyclopsHalberd8752%24585
9CyclopsScale Helm8752%30310
9CyclopsPlate Shield8742%26179
9CyclopsScale Gloves8712%26788
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8682%23316
9CyclopsWind Boots8642%29530
9CyclopsSilk Armor8622%26372
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26526
9CyclopsScale Pants8552%25979
9CyclopsSpear8502%26314
9CyclopsFlail8452%26955
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%627241
9CyclopsLeather Armor5081%10904
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14961%3082
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5991
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6528
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%10995
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4711%11331
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11369
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4701%11063
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11102
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11047
9CyclopsPad Armor4571%11023
9CyclopsBronze Helm4541%6544
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11029
9CyclopsBronze Boots4481%11153
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1042266
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11024
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11199
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6023
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5894
9CyclopsSilk Helm4391%6377
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5978
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6414
9CyclopsKatana4221%6443
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11147
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10950
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%371487
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13401%5342
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5373
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1151522
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1151877
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2090%3226941
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%486612
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%325936
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%800234
9CyclopsRena +31810%916435
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%182339
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3319
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8227
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%133989
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25232
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1669
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%3997698
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19083
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12768
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12885
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18403
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12733
9CyclopsApple30%75670
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%429917
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77072
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%187428
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67395
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%177767
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51817
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%177676
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%176734
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172097
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%76891
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%188736
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77069
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%177260
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%76968
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%76896
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171272
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%171820
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%189895
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52005
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%187636
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%191521
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%187860
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188120
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170239
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%170387
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51683
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%170776
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189102
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188056
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77314
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172123
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65599
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%176711
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%176728
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177044
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%776527
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%189388
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51905
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%189299
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%627241
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82103
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55334
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%55931
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371487
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1151877
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1151522
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3226941
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%325936
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185301
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%800234
9Dark KnighRena +3580%916435
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%3997698
9Dark KnighImp450%3421670
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27453
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19381
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%133989
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182339
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%486612
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24304
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%429917
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%927647
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%636740
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309326
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307915
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307410
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52005
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67395
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51905
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636018
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63799
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65599
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%929404
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282651
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77069
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%76968
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637396
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%76896
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77072
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63913
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282553
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307243
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51683
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307719
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636190
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64180
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%307990
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%76891
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64150
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282960
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311120
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280858
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77314
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51817
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%927135
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%776527
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%627241
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21599
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174756
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1151522
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%55931
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371487
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%174974
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55334
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24304
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1151877
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%325936
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3226941
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%800234
9Death CowRena +31140%916435
9Death CowImp1000%3421670
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185301
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182339
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%133989
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%3997698
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%486612
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41531
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5978
9Death CowScale Pants20%25979
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30371
9Death CowWind Helm20%30345
9Death CowBone Armor10%27107
9Death CowElven Bow10%6414
9Death CowScale Armor10%30108
9Death CowTomahawk10%24244
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61477
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61701
9Death CowFlail10%26955
9Death CowGladius10%26624
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61530
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42028
9Death CowKatana10%6443
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%429917
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%927135
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1016329
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636018
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1015578
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637396
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%636740
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1016413
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1018516
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307243
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309326
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636190
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%929404
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%307990
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1014372
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1021460
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307719
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307410
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311120
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%901461
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%927647
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307915
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%776527
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%627241
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2281499
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1151877
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371487
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1151522
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%174974
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174756
9Death GorgImp1500%3421670
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185301
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1100254
9Death GorgRena +31100%916435
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%325936
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1042266
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%800234
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1046466
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3226941
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%3997698
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182339
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%133989
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81250
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%486612
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%429917
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311120
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1015578
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307243
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%636740
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%927135
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636190
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307719
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636018
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1016329
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307915
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309326
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%927647
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637396
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282651
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282960
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282553
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%307990
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1016413
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1014372
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1021460
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307410
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1018516
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%929404
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280858
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%776527
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%627241
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2281499
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1151522
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174756
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%174974
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1151877
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371487
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3226941
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%3997698
9Death KnigImp770%3421670
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%800234
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%325936
9Death KnigRena +3580%916435
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1042266
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185301
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182339
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1046466
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%133989
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81250
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42426
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%191358
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%41979
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29970
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%179823
9Death KnigBlade10%205012
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41802
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178147
9Death KnigBerdysh10%191521
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%429917
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1014372
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1015578
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1016413
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1016329
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1018516
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311120
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63913
9DevilDragon Helm3300%927135
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%927647
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307719
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63799
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309326
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282960
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%307990
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636018
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282651
9DevilDragon Pants3120%636740
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282553
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64150
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307410
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280858
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307915
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%929404
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64180
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307243
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636190
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637396
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%776527
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%627241
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2281499
9DevilDevils Eye950%1151522
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174756
9DevilDevils Key780%1151877
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%174974
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371487
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185301
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3226941
9DevilJewel of Life580%325936
9DevilGuardian Angel510%3997698
9DevilImp500%3421670
9DevilRena +3480%916435
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1046466
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1042266
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%800234
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182339
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%133989
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%486612
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81250
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1047371
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%788490
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1062842
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1017220
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1062047
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1016341
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%783949
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%781885
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%901461
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%788337
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1011593
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1063342
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%782752
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%788835
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%782799
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%863965
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%776527
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%627241
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2281499
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107853
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1151522
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108078
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1151877
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371487
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%3997698
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3226941
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%730990
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%739451
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1100254
9Elite OgreImp1071%3421670
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%746450
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%325936
9Elite OgreRena +3870%916435
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%800234
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98342
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182339
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185301
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%133989
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81250
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%76968
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%187428
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%187636
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%176734
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188120
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%170387
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%170776
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%76896
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%177676
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170239
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%189388
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%177260
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77314
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77069
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%188736
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%486612
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%76891
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51905
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52005
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172123
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65599
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%189895
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77072
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171272
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188056
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%189299
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51817
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%177767
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115131%304187
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%776527
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179044
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30491
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6700%26487
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6640%61701
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42426
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27034
9Hell HoundWind Boots6580%29530
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6580%61477
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189102
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26179
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6490%42028
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30367
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%191521
9Hell HoundScale Pants6400%25979
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%189388
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26314
9Hell HoundArquebus6380%26526
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41531
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6360%42338
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6320%61530
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6290%178147
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27107
9Hell HoundElven Shield6270%23354
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6270%61529
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%41979
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26489
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41802
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30310
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%189895
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6150%26372
9Hell HoundElven Axe6150%30555
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6120%188120
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6120%191358
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205012
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%191391
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6080%26788
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6040%179823
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26624
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%189299
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61618
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61779
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26955
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26810
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5870%41888
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5870%204654
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23316
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5770%29970
9Hell HoundScale Armor5740%30108
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5720%627241
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30345
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30371
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17137
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1151877
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1151522
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%371487
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22860%53326
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53620
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1980%325936
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3226941
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3319
9Hell HoundRena +31500%916435
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%800234
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182339
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1000%19381
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%133989
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25232
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%486612
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27453
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%3997698
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8227
9Hell HoundImp50%3421670
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10468
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10685
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10968
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11023
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042266
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11697
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18403
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11200
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19083
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10904
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11029
9Hell HoundMace10%9701
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12768
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10731
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11055
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11546
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11153
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12733
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10414
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12885
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11838
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11331
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%304187
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%29970
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8732%41979
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188056
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8582%187860
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8562%42426
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42028
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8532%61779
9Hell SpideTower Shield8512%188736
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179044
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42338
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189102
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8412%61530
9Hell SpideBerdysh8392%191521
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8392%179823
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%204654
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61701
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8332%61529
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8282%189299
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178147
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%187428
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61618
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%189895
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8102%41888
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%189388
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%191358
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%191391
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41531
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%187636
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205012
9Hell SpideWind Pants7802%41802
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7702%61477
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7622%188120
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%776527
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5812%627241
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30491
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30367
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82103
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29530
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30345
9Hell SpideScale Armor4091%30108
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30310
9Hell SpideElven Axe3911%30555
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30371
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53620
9Hell SpideFlail3091%26955
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1151877
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53326
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2981%1151522
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371487
9Hell SpideScale Pants2971%25979
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27107
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26810
9Hell SpideScale Boots2701%27034
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26179
9Hell SpideSpear2571%26314
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2561%26788
9Hell SpideRena +31730%916435
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%800234
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%325936
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182339
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3226941
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24304
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%133989
9Hell SpideImp850%3421670
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%486612
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%3997698
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27453
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8227
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19381
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11780
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12885
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11697
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12733
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10381
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19083
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11029
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11369
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11153
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5894
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11024
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11748
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11058
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11055
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11147
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10672
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10468
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5991
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10731
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5978
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8146
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9478
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%429917
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%76891
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282553
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63913
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67395
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77072
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280858
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52005
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177044
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171272
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65599
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%76896
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%176728
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%176734
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%171820
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172123
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%176711
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51905
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%177767
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%76968
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282651
9Illusion oLight Spear200%177676
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%776527
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172097
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170239
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%627241
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%177260
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64150
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77314
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%170776
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51817
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51683
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63799
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1344672
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282960
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2026012
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637396
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8029
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%170387
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64180
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1021460
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77069
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1211410
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%970081
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%307990
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1371116
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%901461
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1017220
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1345886
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%927647
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2028206
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185301
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1016413
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1151877
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%927135
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1151522
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1015578
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307410
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307243
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636190
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307719
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%788337
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%788490
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%929404
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2281499
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55334
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%187428
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%846536
9Illusion oTower Shield80%188736
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188120
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1047371
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307915
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1011593
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%189388
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%782799
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1014372
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2023847
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189102
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1016329
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188056
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371487
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%3997698
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182339
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%179823
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21599
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%636740
9Illusion oRena +360%916435
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1154839
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1018516
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%486612
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1016341
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1374945
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%187860
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%725435
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1860568
9Illusion oImp50%3421670
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%782752
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636018
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1155066
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1314821
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%783949
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%55931
9Illusion oLight Saber50%187636
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%401709
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%189299
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%777043
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%788835
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%189895
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%800234
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%325936
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%781885
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%767354
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%662395
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24304
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2358918
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81250
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%766232
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1011570
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1013639
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1154043
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311120
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1012111
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1039017
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174756
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1374248
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1267629
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1100254
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3226941
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1316984
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%991044
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110383
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1010922
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042266
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%204654
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19381
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1078128
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2027918
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98342
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1477743
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%991978
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%662842
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%788351
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%746450
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1156082
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%174974
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%993833
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70572
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212272
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1314821
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1316984
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1155066
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%846536
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%788835
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%782752
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%788337
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1016341
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%781885
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%401709
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%788490
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1047371
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%970081
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1017220
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%782799
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%783949
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%776527
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%627241
9Iron WheelImp1270%3421670
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2281499
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%3997698
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371487
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110383
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3226941
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1267629
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1151522
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1151877
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110188
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%325936
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%800234
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%788351
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%730990
9Iron WheelRena +3300%916435
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%746450
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%133989
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182339
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%739451
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86141
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70572
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98342
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%486612
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%170776
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282553
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%76896
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63799
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%171820
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307719
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51905
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309326
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280858
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52005
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%170387
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170239
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51817
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64150
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%76891
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%636740
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172123
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%788835
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1018516
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%788337
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%901461
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1015578
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1063342
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1021460
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1016413
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1062842
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1011593
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1062047
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1016329
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%788490
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%863965
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1014372
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%776527
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%627241
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2281499
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108078
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1151522
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107853
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371487
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1151877
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81250
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3226941
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%3997698
9Ogre archeImp1231%3421670
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1042266
9Ogre archeRena +31031%916435
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%325936
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%800234
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%746450
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1100254
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1046466
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182339
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185301
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%133989
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%486612
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171272
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%187428
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%191521
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%176728
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%179823
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178147
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%176711
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%191391
9Ogre archeBlade10%205012
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177044
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%177767
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172097
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%171820
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%170776
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%204654
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170239
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172123
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%189895
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%176734
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%187636
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%191358
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189102
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112431%304187
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask7991%77072
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7971%170387
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7921%177767
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7881%187860
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7831%189102
9Poison BulBlade7791%205012
9Poison BulPlate Boots7791%176734
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7781%176728
9Poison BulPlate Pants7761%171820
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7761%172123
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7741%177260
9Poison BulTower Shield7651%188736
9Poison BulBerdysh7541%191521
9Poison BulLight Spear7511%177676
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7511%171272
9Poison BulPendant of Water7501%77069
9Poison BulRing of Wind7491%170239
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188120
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7461%77314
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7461%170776
9Poison BulBrass Pants7441%191391
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%187428
9Poison BulPlate Helm7411%76896
9Poison BulRing of Earth7391%189299
9Poison BulThunder Staff7371%176711
9Poison BulBrass Helm7321%204654
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7301%191358
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7291%188056
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7271%76968
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7251%189895
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7141%76891
9Poison BulBrass Armor7091%189388
9Poison BulLight Saber7051%187636
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7051%172097
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7011%177044
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6160%776527
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5130%627241
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33590%82103
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1151522
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%371487
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55334
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%55931
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1151877
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%325936
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%800234
9Poison BulRena +31240%916435
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3226941
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24304
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19381
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182339
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%3997698
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185301
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%486612
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27453
9Poison BulImp650%3421670
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%133989
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23354
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24069
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11029
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11024
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24572
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042266
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11102
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10904
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10950
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11063
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5894
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6544
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24428
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26489
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11153
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6377
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11331
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%429917
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%177767
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172123
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65599
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52005
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63913
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51683
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64180
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%177676
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%170776
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188056
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%176728
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77314
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51817
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64150
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%76891
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%176711
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67395
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%170387
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%76968
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51905
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77072
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%171820
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63799
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%187860
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177044
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%177260
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77069
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%187428
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172097
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%188736
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171272
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%76896
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170239
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%176734
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%187636
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%776527
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%627241
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21599
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1151522
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1151877
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371487
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%55931
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55334
9Poison ShaRena +3790%916435
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185301
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3226941
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24304
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%800234
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%3997698
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%325936
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182339
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19381
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%133989
9Poison ShaImp310%3421670
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10731
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24265
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26526
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%486612
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6414
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11029
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11023
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11369
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24171
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1047371
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1412026
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1155066
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1314821
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1017220
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1016341
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%783949
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%781885
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%846536
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1400865
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1401368
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1316984
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%782799
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1402900
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%401709
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%782752
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%970081
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%776527
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%627241
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2281499
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1151522
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110188
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1011593
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1151877
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%788835
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%3997698
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110383
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%788490
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%788337
9Queen RainImp490%3421670
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%739451
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3226941
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%788351
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1009112
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1267629
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%730990
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%325936
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182339
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%800234
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1013639
9Queen RainRena +3320%916435
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1009883
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%133989
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70572
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86141
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98342
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%746450
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51683
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%486612
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64150
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307410
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63913
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280858
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63799
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52005
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282960
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65599
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%76968
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%636740
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77072
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1151877
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1018516
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24637
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10731
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24265
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179044
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67395
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10672
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%429917
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51683
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%177260
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%176711
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77069
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%170387
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77072
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172097
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282651
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309326
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63913
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65599
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51905
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%76891
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%176734
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171272
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77314
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52005
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172123
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311120
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%76968
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%171820
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67395
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177044
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%76896
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63799
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280858
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64150
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282960
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%177767
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%170776
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%176728
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%177676
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64180
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170239
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51817
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282553
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%776527
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%627241
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21599
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1151522
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55334
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%55931
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1151877
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371487
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188056
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%187860
9Schriker2Light Saber831%187636
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185301
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3226941
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%187428
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%188736
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%189299
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%325936
9Schriker2Imp410%3421670
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182339
9Schriker2Rena +3390%916435
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24304
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%800234
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%486612
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%133989
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%3997698
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19381
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24244
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24428
9Schriker2Gladius10%26624
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26372
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11029
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11102
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212560%429917
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7740%67395
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7610%77072
9ShadowRing of Magic7520%65599
9ShadowPlate Gloves7510%176728
9ShadowTower Shield7480%188736
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7450%189102
9ShadowGreat Hammer7340%189895
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%176711
9ShadowPendant of Water7320%77069
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172097
9ShadowLight Saber7250%187636
9ShadowPlate Boots7230%176734
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7190%171272
9ShadowTiger Bow7180%187428
9ShadowSerpent Shield7130%172123
9ShadowSpirit Boots7110%187860
9ShadowBlade7090%205012
9ShadowPlate Helm7080%76896
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%170387
9ShadowPlate Pants7050%171820
9ShadowSphinx Armor7030%188120
9ShadowLegendary Sword7030%170776
9ShadowPendant of Wind7030%177260
9ShadowLight Spear7000%177676
9ShadowSpirit Pants6980%177767
9ShadowBerdysh6930%191521
9ShadowBrass Helm6840%204654
9ShadowSpirit Helm6830%188056
9ShadowRing of Earth6810%189299
9ShadowLarkan Axe6800%77314
9ShadowBrass Armor6800%189388
9ShadowRing of Wind6790%170239
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6790%177044
9ShadowLegendary Boots6770%76968
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%76891
9ShadowJewel of Bless5990%776527
9ShadowJewel of Soul4790%627241
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33790%82103
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32410%55931
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1151877
9ShadowBox of Luck +12330%371487
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1151522
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55334
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%325936
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%800234
9ShadowRena +31130%916435
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3226941
9ShadowScroll of Flame950%19381
9ShadowJewel of Creation940%182339
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%486612
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185301
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%133989
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%3997698
9ShadowImp520%3421670
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27453
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24304
9ShadowKris30%10440
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6544
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24428
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11058
9ShadowElven Shield10%23354
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11838
9ShadowPad Armor10%11023
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042266
9ShadowVine Pants10%11055
9ShadowPad Helm10%10468
9ShadowBone Boots10%6528
9ShadowMace10%9701
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11331
9ShadowBone Pants10%26489
9ShadowGladius10%26624
9ShadowFlail10%26955
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11200
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11063
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24265
9ShadowBuckler10%10672
9ShadowTomahawk10%24244
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11147
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24171
9ShadowHand Axe10%11697
9ShadowBone Helm10%24069
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24637
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%304187
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9192%29970
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61529
9Skeleton APlate Shield9052%26179
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61618
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9022%179823
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8952%42426
9Skeleton AFalcon8902%26810
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8842%61477
9Skeleton AWind Pants8822%41802
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61701
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8802%42338
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%41979
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42028
9Skeleton AElven Axe8712%30555
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61530
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29530
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61779
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30371
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%25979
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8442%30367
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8442%776527
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41888
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8362%30491
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8332%41531
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30310
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178147
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30345
9Skeleton ASpear8112%26314
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8072%179044
9Skeleton AScale Armor8042%30108
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6821%627241
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25281%17137
9Skeleton ABone Boots4611%6528
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6443
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4531%6377
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6867
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6544
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4441%26788
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27107
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24428
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26526
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24265
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27034
9Skeleton ATomahawk4341%24244
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26372
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24572
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4291%26487
9Skeleton AFlail4271%26955
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4241%23316
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6414
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24637
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26489
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4121%24171
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24069
9Skeleton AElven Shield3951%23354
9Skeleton AHalberd3931%24585
9Skeleton AGladius3901%26624
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1151877
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3411%1151522
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23341%53620
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53326
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%371487
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%800234
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%325936
9Skeleton ARena +31640%916435
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27453
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182339
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3226941
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8227
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1070%133989
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1040%486612
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1030%3319
9Skeleton AImp750%3421670
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%3997698
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25232
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75670
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11055
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11748
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10451
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11697
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12733
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11838
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19083
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10526
9Skeleton ARapier20%10875
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10414
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10968
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18403
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12885
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11546
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11780
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10685
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10468
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11058
9Skeleton AKris10%10440
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1860568
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1012111
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1254749
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%993833
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1039017
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1013639
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1311522
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1011570
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1496237
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%994756
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1078128
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1400865
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1154043
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1009883
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1154839
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1293877
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1402900
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1374248
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1361874
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1359865
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1412026
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1401368
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%995598
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1322051
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1477743
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1010922
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%995664
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1374945
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1294802
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1009112
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1360450
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1156082
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2281499
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1151522
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%662395
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1151877
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%662842
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%800234
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%916435
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3226941
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%3997698
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3421670
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86141
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%93882
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70572
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113650
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98342
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%627241
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%776527
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%133989
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77436
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%325936
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1046466
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%486612
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%927135
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182339
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100254
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1047371
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1062047
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%746450
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%783949
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1062842
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1063342
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%782752
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%782799
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%781885
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%970081
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%739451
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%730990
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%788835
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1016341
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%788490
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1100254
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1011593
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%788337
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1017220
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%863965
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2281499
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1151522
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107853
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371487
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108078
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%3997698
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1151877
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3421670
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3226941
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%800234
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%916435
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185301
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98342
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81250
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%627241
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%776527
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%486612
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%325936
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%133989
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182339
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%170387
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%76896
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172097
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%171820
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%187636
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77314
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%76891
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52005
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%177676
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172123
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64150
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%187428
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%176734
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51683
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%176728
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77072
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51817
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67395
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%188736
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%176711
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%76968
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177044
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65599
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63913
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170239
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63799
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%177767
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51905
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171272
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%170776
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64180
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%177260
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188056
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77069
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%187860
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19381
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24304
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1402900
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1316984
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%846536
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1293877
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1400865
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1013639
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1361874
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1267629
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1360450
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1155066
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%788351
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1401368
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1294802
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1359865
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1412026
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1009112
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%970081
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1322051
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1254749
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1311522
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1314821
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1009883
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%751083
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2281499
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%662395
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%662842
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1151522
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1151877
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3226941
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3421670
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98342
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%916435
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%800234
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86141
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%3997698
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70572
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113650
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%627241
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%776527
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%325936
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%133989
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%486612
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182339
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311120
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1015578
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1042266
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%927135
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%929404
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280858
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307915
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1016329
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%307990
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309326
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307719
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%927647
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1016413
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636190
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637396
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282651
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307243
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64150
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%636740
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1014372
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636018
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307410
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64180
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63913
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63799
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282553
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1046466
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282960
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1018516
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1371116
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1211410
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1345886
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2026012
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2027918
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2028206
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1344672
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2023847
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2026382
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1860568
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2358918
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%994756
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%767354
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%777043
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1078128
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1011570
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%725846
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1156082
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%991044
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%991978
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1012111
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%766232
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%725435
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%993833
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%995664
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1154839
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1039017
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%995598
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1010922
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1154043
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2281499
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%3997698
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3226941
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%662842
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1151877
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1151522
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%662395
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1496237
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1374248
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1311522
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1477743
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1374945
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1293877
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1294802
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3421670
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%916435
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%800234
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96573
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113650
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118091
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212272
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%776527
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%627241
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%93882
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%325936
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77436
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%133989
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182339
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%486612
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1011593
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%782752
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%788835
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1062842
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%788490
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1016341
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%970081
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%783949
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%739451
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%730990
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1062047
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1017220
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%746450
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%782799
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%788337
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%781885
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1063342
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1100254
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1047371
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1267629
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%739451
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%782799
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1017220
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1016341
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%730990
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1316984
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%788337
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%788490
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%970081
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%746450
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1047371
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%783949
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1011593
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%846536
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%781885
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%788351
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%782752
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%788835
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1314821
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%401709
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1151522
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1151877
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2281499
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110383
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371487
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110188
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3226941
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%3997698
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%800234
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%916435
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185301
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70572
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98342
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81250
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3421670
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%776527
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%627241
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%325936
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%486612
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%133989
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182339
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77069
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65599
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52005
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%170387
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171272
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172097
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%76896
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%76891
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282651
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280858
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170239
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%76968
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%170776
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63799
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282553
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77072
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51905
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64150
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64180
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%171820
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%177260
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282960
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177044
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51817
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63913
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51683
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311120
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%176734
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309326
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%177676
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67395
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%176728
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%177767
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172123
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%176711
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77314
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%188736
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%189299
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%187428
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188056
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%187636
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%187860
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24304
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19381
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1860568
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%995664
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%777043
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1294802
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%725435
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1293877
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1496237
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1012111
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%993833
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1078128
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1477743
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1374945
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1011570
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%995598
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1311522
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%725846
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1010922
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1374248
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%766232
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%991978
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1254749
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%767354
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1154043
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1156082
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%991044
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1154839
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1039017
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%994756
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2358918
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2281499
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3226941
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1151877
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%662395
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1151522
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%662842
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%916435
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%3997698
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3421670
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%800234
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86141
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%93882
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96573
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113650
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%627241
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%776527
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%325936
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%486612
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77436
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%133989
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118091
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182339
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1792949
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2027918
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1345886
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3150079
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1860568
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2028206
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1759249
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%725435
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%777043
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2023847
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2026012
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2477165
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1212359
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2026382
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1206241
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1211410
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%3997698
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3421670
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1760532
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1031937
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%725846
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118091
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%766232
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1371116
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%767354
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1412026
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1013639
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1016341
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%846536
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1017220
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1401368
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1009112
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%788351
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%783949
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1155066
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%782799
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1047371
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%781885
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%782752
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1316984
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1267629
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1400865
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1009883
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1402900
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%730990
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%970081
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1314821
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%739451
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%401709
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2281499
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1151877
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110383
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110188
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1151522
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1011593
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%788337
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%788490
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%788835
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%746450
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3226941
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%3997698
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3421670
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%800234
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%916435
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86141
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70572
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98342
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%627241
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%776527
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%325936
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%133989
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182339
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%486612
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%636740
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309326
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637396
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52005
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%76896
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63799
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%76891
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%929404
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51905
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307719
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51683
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282651
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307915
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%927647
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%927135
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282553
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77072
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%76968
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%307990
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307410
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311120
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77069
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636190
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65599
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77314
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64180
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636018
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63913
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307243
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282960
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280858
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67395
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64150
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51817
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24304
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185301
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42338
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30555
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61701
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41888
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30310
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30367
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42426
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%41979
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61529
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30491
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30108
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30345
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41802
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61477
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61530
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41531
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61618
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30371
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%29970
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61779
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29530
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42028
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%304187
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179044
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%191358
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205012
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%204654
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%191521
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%179823
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%191391
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27107
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27034
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26314
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26955
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178147
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26788
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26810
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%25979
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26179
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17137
11Chief SkelImp14410%3421670
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%3997698
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%371487
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1151877
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3226941
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53326
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53620
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1151522
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8227
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%486612
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27453
11Chief SkelRena +34710%916435
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%800234
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3319
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19381
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%776527
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%627241
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%325936
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%133989
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182339
11Chief SkelApple170%75670
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11063
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12885
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10468
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12768
11Chief SkelMace130%9701
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10526
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10381
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11055
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11546
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18403
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11697
11Chief SkelBow110%11021
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11200
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19083
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10672
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10451
11Chief SkelKris100%10440
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11024
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11047
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12733
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11029
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10414
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11058
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10968
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11748
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11838
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10904
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11780
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10685
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11023
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11153
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10731
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%935
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%924
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42426
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61779
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42338
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41802
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%189388
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42028
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179044
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188056
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%187860
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%191391
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%189895
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61529
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%41979
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%187636
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%191358
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%189299
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178147
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61701
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41888
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%188736
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41531
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189102
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%191521
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%187428
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205012
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61477
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61618
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%179823
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%204654
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188120
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61530
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%304187
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82103
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53326
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1151877
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53620
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1151522
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8227
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%371487
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%486612
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3226941
11Dark SkullRena +39300%916435
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%800234
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24304
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%3997698
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27453
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19381
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%627241
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%776527
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%325936
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%133989
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182339
11Dark SkullImp430%3421670
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11047
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10904
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11055
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11147
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10950
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10451
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10731
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11748
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11029
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6544
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11058
11Dark SkullKris120%10440
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12733
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6414
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10468
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042266
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%10995
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18403
11Dark SkullKatana110%6443
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10685
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10414
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11546
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11102
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12768
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11331
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10381
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6023
11Dark SkullRapier90%10875
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11838
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5991
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12885
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6528
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11697
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10968
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19083
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10526
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11199
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10672
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11153
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11024
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11023
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11063
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11200
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5978
11Dark SkullBow50%11021
11Dark SkullMace50%9701
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11369
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11780
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6377
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1669
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5894
11Dark SkullApple20%75670
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%189388
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205012
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%170776
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%177676
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%204654
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188056
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%177260
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%191521
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171272
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%189895
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%191391
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%191358
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%188736
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%170387
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%177767
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%179823
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177044
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%187636
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%187860
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%176728
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%176734
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189102
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188120
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%189299
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170239
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179044
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%176711
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%187428
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178147
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%304187
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82103
11Giant OgreImp11520%3421670
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%486612
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27453
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1151877
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371487
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1151522
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53620
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53326
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3226941
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%3997698
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24304
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%800234
11Giant OgreRena +34560%916435
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19381
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%627241
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%776527
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%325936
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%133989
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182339
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24069
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6544
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11024
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6528
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5991
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18403
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10731
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24244
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11838
11Giant OgreKatana60%6443
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11331
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6867
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11199
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10685
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10968
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10468
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6377
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12733
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11147
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11023
11Giant OgreRapier50%10875
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11546
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24428
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10904
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%10995
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11102
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11063
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19083
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10526
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11058
11Giant OgreBow40%11021
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10672
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11055
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11780
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24572
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042266
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12768
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10451
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11697
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24585
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11748
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6023
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24171
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11047
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10950
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24637
11Giant OgreMace30%9701
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11200
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6414
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5894
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24265
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12885
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11369
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5978
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11153
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11029
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10414
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10381
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1669
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%924
11Giant OgreApple10%75670
11Giant OgreKris10%10440
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%429917
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%187636
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172097
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%191521
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%171820
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%176734
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51905
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%76968
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172123
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64180
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%189388
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77069
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52005
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%177676
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%177767
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67395
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170239
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%76896
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171272
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189102
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%176711
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64150
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%187860
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%176728
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77072
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65599
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51683
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63799
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%187428
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%177260
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%189299
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77314
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%76891
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63913
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%188736
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%179823
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51817
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177044
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%170776
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%189895
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188056
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188120
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%170387
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21599
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%55931
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1151877
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55334
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371487
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19381
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1151522
11Magic SkelImp2000%3421670
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24304
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185301
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3226941
11Magic SkelRena +31190%916435
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%800234
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%776527
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%486612
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%3997698
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%325936
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%627241
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133989
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182339
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6528
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26526
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25232
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26810
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10904
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11369
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10950
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11024
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042266
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5978
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24428
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6414
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23354
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30367
11Magic SkelSpear20%26314
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24572
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11331
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6023
11Magic SkelFlail10%26955
11Magic SkelKatana10%6443
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26489
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24171
11Magic SkelGladius10%26624
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%10995
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24585
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30310
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11058
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6377
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11153
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30371
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5991
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26179
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11199
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6867
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24265
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67395
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%187636
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172123
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%171820
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77072
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%187428
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%170776
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65599
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172097
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%176734
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171272
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%176728
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77069
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188120
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%177260
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%76891
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%188736
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%76968
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%191521
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77314
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%189388
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177044
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%204654
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%170387
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%177676
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189102
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%176711
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%189895
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%187860
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205012
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170239
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%76896
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%177767
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188056
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%189299
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%429917
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82103
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%371487
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1151522
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%486612
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1151877
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%55931
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55334
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3226941
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19381
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%3997698
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%800234
11Red SkeletRena +33230%916435
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27453
11Red SkeletImp2600%3421670
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185301
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24304
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%627241
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%776527
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%325936
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%133989
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182339
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27107
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11369
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11153
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11029
11Red SkeletBow40%11021
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11780
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11023
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10468
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11055
11Red SkeletMace40%9701
11Red SkeletKris40%10440
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10672
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10685
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11331
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11147
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11199
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11058
11Red SkeletKatana30%6443
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11047
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26487
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10904
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10526
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11697
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10414
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6867
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24428
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%10995
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5991
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11838
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23316
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26489
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26788
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6414
11Red SkeletRapier20%10875
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23354
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24572
11Red SkeletFlail20%26955
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11024
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6377
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24265
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11063
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5978
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24171
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26372
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3319
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042266
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5894
11Red SkeletGladius10%26624
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11200
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24585
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10731
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6544
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11748
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24637
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11546
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10968
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11102
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25232
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67395
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%177767
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%170387
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77314
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%171820
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%76968
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51683
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%76891
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%177676
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77072
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65599
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%177260
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177044
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77069
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51817
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%176734
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172123
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%170776
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%176711
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%176728
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51905
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171272
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52005
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170239
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%76896
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172097
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%429917
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%187636
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%188736
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188056
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%187860
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%189299
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%187428
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%189895
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282960
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309326
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%189388
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189102
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311120
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63799
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282553
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188120
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63913
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64150
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282651
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64180
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280858
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55334
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1151877
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1151522
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371487
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%55931
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82103
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21599
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185301
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3226941
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24304
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%800234
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19381
12Chief SkelRena +32740%916435
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%486612
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%3997698
12Chief SkelImp2570%3421670
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%776527
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%627241
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%325936
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%133989
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182339
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24585
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11369
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24265
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26810
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6544
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24069
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10950
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11024
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30371
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27107
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23316
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042266
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27034
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26489
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5894
12Chief SkelSpear40%26314
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24428
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6528
12Chief SkelGladius30%26624
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10904
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30367
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11058
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25232
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11147
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26487
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24244
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29530
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6414
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30108
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25979
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24171
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%10995
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23354
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11047
12Chief SkelKatana20%6443
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26372
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11023
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10685
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6023
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5978
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30345
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10968
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26179
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26788
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24572
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26526
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30491
12Chief SkelKris10%10440
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10414
12Chief SkelMace10%9701
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10731
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5991
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6377
12Chief SkelFlail10%26955
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11200
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10672
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24637
12Chief SkelRapier10%10875
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11102
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11055
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11063
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30310
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637396
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636190
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307243
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64150
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282553
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51817
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309326
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%76896
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307410
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311120
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52005
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282651
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307915
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172123
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%636740
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77314
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64180
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307719
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63799
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51683
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%76968
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65599
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77069
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282960
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63913
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172097
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%307990
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51905
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280858
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77072
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636018
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67395
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%171820
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%76891
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%429917
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24304
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21599
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371487
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1151522
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55334
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%55931
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1151877
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%3997698
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3226941
12Dark SkullImp9240%3421670
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%800234
12Dark SkullRena +37440%916435
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%486612
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185301
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%627241
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%776527
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%325936
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%133989
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182339
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1046466
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1042266
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1015578
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1018516
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1014372
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1016413
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1016329
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63913
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637396
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309326
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636190
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%929404
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63799
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307410
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307719
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307915
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%636740
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64150
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636018
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282960
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282651
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311120
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%927135
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307243
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64180
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%927647
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282553
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%307990
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280858
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%429917
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2281499
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3226941
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174756
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1151522
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%174974
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185301
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371487
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1151877
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%3997698
12Giant OgreImp5960%3421670
12Giant OgreRena +34030%916435
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%800234
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%776527
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%627241
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%325936
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81250
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%486612
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%133989
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182339
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1011593
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1016413
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1046466
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1100254
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1062842
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1021460
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1062047
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1018516
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%901461
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1016329
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1014372
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1063342
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1015578
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1042266
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637396
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636018
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%929404
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%927647
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636190
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%636740
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%927135
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%863965
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81250
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3226941
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2281499
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371487
12Magic SkelImp1830%3421670
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107853
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108078
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1151522
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1151877
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%3997698
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%800234
12Magic SkelRena +3720%916435
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185301
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%486612
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%627241
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%776527
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%325936
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133989
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182339
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%176734
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%179823
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%177676
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%189895
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%176711
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171272
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%187636
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%177260
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%204654
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188120
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%188736
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188056
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%189388
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24304
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%189299
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189102
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177044
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178147
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%191391
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%191521
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1100254
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311120
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636190
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1016413
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1021460
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%307990
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636018
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309326
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1016329
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%927135
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%927647
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307243
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1018516
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%929404
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%901461
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1046466
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637396
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%636740
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1015578
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307410
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307915
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307719
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1014372
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1042266
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%429917
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2281499
12Red SkeletImp5720%3421670
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174756
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%174974
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1151522
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1151877
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371487
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3226941
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%3997698
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185301
12Red SkeletRena +32520%916435
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%800234
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81250
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%776527
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%627241
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%486612
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%325936
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%133989
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182339
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311120
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%307990
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63799
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307915
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282651
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636018
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%636740
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307243
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64180
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64150
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637396
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282960
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280858
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307719
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636190
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282553
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309326
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307410
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63913
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%429917
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1042266
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1046466
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1015578
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%929404
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1014372
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1016413
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1016329
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77069
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%927647
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1018516
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%927135
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77072
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51817
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172097
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172123
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%171820
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67395
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%76968
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51905
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65599
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%76891
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77314
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51683
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52005
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%76896
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371487
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1151522
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1151877
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24304
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21599
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2281499
13Chief SkelImp2390%3421670
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3226941
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185301
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%3997698
13Chief SkelRena +31730%916435
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%800234
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%55931
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55334
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174756
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%174974
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%486612
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%627241
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%325936
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%776527
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81250
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182339
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%133989
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61530
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26526
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25232
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178147
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41888
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61779
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61618
13Chief SkelFlail20%26955
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27107
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42028
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30491
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30108
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42426
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191358
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25979
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61477
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24265
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26487
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24069
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26372
13Chief SkelBlade10%205012
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23354
13Chief SkelSpear10%26314
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30310
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42338
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27034
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24244
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24637
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41802
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24585
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1100254
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1046466
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1042266
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1016413
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1014372
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1015578
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636190
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1063342
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1018516
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%901461
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1062842
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1021460
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1062047
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636018
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%636740
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637396
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%929404
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%927135
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1016329
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%927647
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%863965
13Dark SkullImp9690%3421670
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2281499
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%3997698
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3226941
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%174974
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371487
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174756
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185301
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1151877
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1151522
13Dark SkullRena +32700%916435
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%800234
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81250
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%776527
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%627241
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%325936
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%133989
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%486612
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182339
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61530
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41802
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%189895
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%191391
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188056
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42028
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61618
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188120
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42426
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%179823
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61529
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%189388
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187428
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%191521
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%189299
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%187636
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%188736
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%191358
13Dark SkullBlade30%205012
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%204654
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61779
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61477
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179044
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189102
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178147
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%41979
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41531
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%187860
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27453
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61701
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41888
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%788835
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1011593
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%901461
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1021460
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1015578
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%788490
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1046466
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1100254
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1062047
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1018516
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1014372
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1063342
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%788337
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1062842
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%746450
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1042266
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1016329
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1016413
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%863965
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81250
13Giant OgreImp3840%3421670
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2281499
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1151522
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%3997698
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1151877
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107853
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108078
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371487
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3226941
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%800234
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%486612
13Giant OgreRena +31220%916435
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185301
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%776527
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%627241
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%325936
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%133989
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182339
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%176728
13Giant OgreBlade40%205012
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172123
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%176711
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%177767
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%188736
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%189895
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%176734
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171272
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%191358
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%204654
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%189299
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%171820
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%179823
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%177676
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179044
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%187636
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170239
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%187428
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%189388
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189102
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172097
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%170776
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%191391
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1267629
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%782752
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%788337
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%846536
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1047371
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1011593
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%746450
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%730990
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%782799
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1016341
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%788835
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%783949
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%739451
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1314821
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1316984
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%788490
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%970081
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1017220
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%788351
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%781885
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%401709
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1063342
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1062047
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1062842
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3226941
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2281499
13Magic SkelImp870%3421670
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%3997698
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371487
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110383
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1151877
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110188
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1151522
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%800234
13Magic SkelRena +3390%916435
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98342
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70572
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%776527
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%627241
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%325936
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%133989
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%486612
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172097
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77072
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172123
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311120
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51905
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64150
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65599
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77314
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307410
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182339
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%170387
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307915
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309326
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307719
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307990
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%788835
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%739451
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1047371
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%781885
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%788337
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%746450
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%782799
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1011593
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1062842
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1062047
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1063342
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1016341
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%782752
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1017220
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%730990
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%783949
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%901461
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1100254
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%788490
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%863965
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%3997698
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2281499
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3226941
13Red SkeletImp2210%3421670
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1151522
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371487
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108078
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107853
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1151877
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98342
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%800234
13Red SkeletRena +3750%916435
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185301
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%325936
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81250
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%776527
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%627241
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182339
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%133989
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%486612
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%176728
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51683
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65599
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%171820
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%187860
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%177767
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%187636
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171272
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188120
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%177260
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%177676
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170239
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172097
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177044
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%170387
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77314
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77072
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51905
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%176711
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51817
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188056
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%76891
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52005
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%189895
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172123
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude24990%1042266
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration24940%1100254
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog24790%901461
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor24700%1021460
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24340%1018516
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24200%1016413
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24040%1016329
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots23760%1014372
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23530%1046466
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23370%1015578
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20210%929404
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor19740%636018
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor19700%927647
14Chief SkelHelical Sword19640%637396
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19610%636740
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19400%636190
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19310%927135
14Chief SkelElemental Shield12900%1062047
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12570%1063342
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12540%1062842
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12480%1011593
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11450%307990
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11430%307915
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11420%307410
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11410%311120
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11050%307243
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11050%309326
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11040%307719
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27180%429917
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35680%863965
14Chief SkelImp4010%3421670
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53390%2281499
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3220%3226941
14Chief SkelDevils Key2650%1151877
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2620%1151522
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2510%81250
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12490%371487
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%3997698
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41420%174756
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%174974
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1410%185301
14Chief SkelRena +31270%916435
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71180%800234
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51130%108078
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51000%107853
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%776527
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul500%627241
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning460%486612
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%325936
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%133989
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182339
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177044
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189102
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%176734
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178147
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%176728
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188056
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%170387
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%191391
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%187860
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%191521
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188120
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%187636
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%177676
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%191358
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%189895
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187428
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%204654
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171272
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189299
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%170776
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%177767
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170239
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%176711
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%188736
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%179823
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst78970%1047371
14Dark SkullElemental Shield70900%1062047
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots70760%781885
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70340%1017220
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70070%783949
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70000%1011593
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves69950%970081
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab69910%739451
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves69830%788835
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants69690%788337
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask69620%1063342
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection69600%788490
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69580%1062842
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69350%746450
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69070%782799
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves68840%730990
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter68810%782752
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67330%1016341
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67080%1100254
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333190%863965
14Dark SkullImp10490%3421670
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59720%2281499
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3226941
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%3997698
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16580%371487
14Dark SkullDevils Key6570%1151877
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56350%107853
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56230%108078
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6210%1151522
14Dark SkullRena +33320%916435
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73260%800234
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2300%81250
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2140%185301
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2130%98342
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%627241
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1130%776527
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%325936
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%133989
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%486612
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182339
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170239
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51817
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%176728
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52005
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188056
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172097
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63799
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%171820
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%177767
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67395
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177044
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%76896
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%176711
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%170387
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%187860
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64150
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65599
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77069
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77314
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%76968
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%188736
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171272
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%176734
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%170776
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64180
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%177676
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51683
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77072
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63913
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%76891
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%187636
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172123
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187428
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%177260
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51905
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24304
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33730%1267629
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword31800%782799
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31210%1047371
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31070%730990
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31060%781885
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots30940%1316984
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor30870%1314821
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield30810%1017220
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30780%739451
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30710%783949
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30680%788351
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30650%846536
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30600%782752
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30530%1011593
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30430%788835
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30090%788337
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30020%1016341
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29980%788490
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves29660%746450
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29560%970081
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416320%401709
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10010%1063342
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9870%1062842
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9830%1062047
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54660%2281499
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%3997698
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3590%3226941
14Giant OgreImp3530%3421670
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63170%110383
14Giant OgreDevils Key3040%1151877
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13010%371487
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +62970%110188
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2690%1151522
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70572
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1650%98342
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%800234
14Giant OgreRena +31470%916435
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%627241
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%776527
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%325936
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%133989
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182339
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307243
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%307990
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%171820
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52005
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%76968
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64150
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%486612
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%170387
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65599
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280858
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%76896
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77072
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307915
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307719
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171272
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63799
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77314
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170239
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51905
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51817
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172097
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282960
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307410
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash30%67395
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%170776
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%76891
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185301
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51683
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77069
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63913
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309326
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64180
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172123
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282651
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311120
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282553
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6580%1402900
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6560%1314821
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6470%1360450
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6410%788351
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6240%1013639
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6220%1017220
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6220%1016341
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6200%1361874
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6190%1401368
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6190%1412026
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6140%846536
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6040%1359865
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1400865
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6010%1009883
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst5980%1047371
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5970%1267629
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5790%1009112
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5770%970081
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5750%1316984
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5740%1322051
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5560%1155066
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53080%751083
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%782752
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%782799
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%739451
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%788490
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%783949
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%730990
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%788835
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1190%788337
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1100%781885
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1100%746450
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2281499
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3226941
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6740%110383
14Magic SkelDevils Eye710%1151522
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6640%110188
14Magic SkelImp640%3421670
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1151877
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%3997698
14Magic SkelRena +3360%916435
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally340%113650
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86141
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%800234
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98342
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%627241
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%776527
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70572
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%325936
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%133989
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%486612
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182339
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18340%1013639
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst17910%1047371
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17700%1412026
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17690%782799
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17500%788351
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17460%782752
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17380%1009883
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17360%1016341
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17340%1314821
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17300%1009112
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17220%1400865
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17180%781885
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17110%1402900
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17110%1017220
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17090%1267629
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17030%1401368
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow16990%783949
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves16930%846536
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16670%1155066
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16640%970081
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16580%730990
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16540%1316984
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16500%739451
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410360%401709
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3050%1011593
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2900%788490
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2820%788835
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%788337
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%746450
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52610%2281499
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%3997698
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +61990%110383
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +61980%110188
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1950%3226941
14Red SkeletDevils Key1930%1151877
14Red SkeletImp1880%3421670
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1151522
14Red SkeletRena +31050%916435
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%800234
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70572
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86141
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam400%98342
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%627241
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%776527
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%325936
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%133989
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182339
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77069
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%486612
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52005
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637396
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65599
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%636740
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67395
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309326
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307243
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77314
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64150
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307719
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%927647
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307990
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636018
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51683
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307915
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear20%76891
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63913
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63799
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282651
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51905
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64180
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282960
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%927135
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280858
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77072
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%929404
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282553
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%788337
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1100254
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1062842
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1063342
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1062047
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1011593
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%788835
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%746450
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%788490
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1047371
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1015578
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1046466
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1016329
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1016413
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1018516
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1014372
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1021460
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1042266
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%901461
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%781885
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%739451
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1017220
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%783949
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1016341
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%782799
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%730990
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%863965
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%970081
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%782752
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3226941
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2281499
15Chief SkelImp3820%3421670
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%3997698
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81250
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108078
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%371487
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1151877
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%107853
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1151522
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%800234
15Chief SkelRena +31280%916435
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185301
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%776527
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%627241
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98342
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%486612
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%325936
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%133989
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%182339
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%187860
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177044
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170239
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%176728
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%187636
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179044
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172123
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%177767
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189102
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178147
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171272
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%176734
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%189388
15Chief SkelBlade30%205012
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63913
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188056
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67395
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%170776
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77314
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63799
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187428
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51683
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64150
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%170387
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%177260
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%179823
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%171820
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51817
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191358
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%177676
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51905
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%76968
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%188736
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24304
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%176711
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64180
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77069
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%189299
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52005
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%189895
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65599
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%76896
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1267629
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1314821
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1155066
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1316984
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%970081
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1047371
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%739451
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1016341
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%788337
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%746450
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%781885
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%782799
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1017220
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%846536
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%788835
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%788351
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%788490
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%730990
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%782752
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%783949
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%401709
15Dark SkullImp19360%3421670
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%3997698
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3226941
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2281499
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1151877
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1151522
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110383
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%371487
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110188
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%800234
15Dark SkullRena +33720%916435
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70572
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98342
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86141
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%776527
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%325936
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%627241
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%133989
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%486612
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182339
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%171820
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307719
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77314
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171272
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%307990
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63913
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311120
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309326
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282651
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77072
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307915
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51683
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307410
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%76891
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51817
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282553
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77069
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51905
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280858
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52005
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64150
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63799
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170239
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172097
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%636740
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307243
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282960
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64180
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%76968
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172123
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%170776
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67395
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%76896
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%170387
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65599
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24304
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%970081
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1009112
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1314821
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1155066
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1017220
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1400865
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1013639
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1401368
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1009883
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1016341
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%846536
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1361874
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1402900
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1360450
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%788351
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1412026
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1359865
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1047371
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1316984
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1322051
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1254749
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1267629
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%751083
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2281499
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%3997698
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3226941
15Giant OgreImp4310%3421670
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110383
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1151877
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110188
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%662395
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1151522
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%662842
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113650
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%800234
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70572
15Giant OgreRena +31740%916435
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86141
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98342
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%627241
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%776527
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%325936
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%486612
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%133989
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%182339
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63799
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1046466
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280858
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307915
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1018516
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311120
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282553
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1016413
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307243
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1014372
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1016329
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636018
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309326
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1015578
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282960
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%927647
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636190
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307719
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042266
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%636740
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307410
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%307990
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637396
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63913
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%929404
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%927135
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64180
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64150
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282651
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1496237
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1477743
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1078128
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1156082
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1154043
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1154839
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1402900
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1374248
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1374945
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1322051
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1009883
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1361874
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1401368
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1009112
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1400865
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1294802
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1254749
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1013639
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1359865
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1293877
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1311522
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1360450
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1412026
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1155066
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%751083
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%3997698
15Magic SkelImp1280%3421670
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2281499
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3226941
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1267629
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1316984
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%788351
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%662395
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1151522
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%662842
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1151877
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1314821
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%846536
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%800234
15Magic SkelRena +3500%916435
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98342
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%93882
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70572
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86141
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%627241
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%776527
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113650
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%325936
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%486612
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%133989
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77436
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042266
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%927647
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1100254
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307410
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1018516
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307915
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182339
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1021460
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282553
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%929404
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1016413
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%927135
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1014372
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1046466
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64150
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307990
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1316984
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1359865
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1360450
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1322051
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1267629
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1013639
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1009883
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1294802
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1155066
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1293877
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1374248
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1402900
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1311522
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1412026
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1314821
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1009112
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1254749
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1361874
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1400865
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%846536
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%788351
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1401368
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1374945
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%751083
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1047371
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%970081
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1017220
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1016341
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2281499
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3226941
15Red SkeletImp2700%3421670
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%662842
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%662395
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1151522
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1151877
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%3997698
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98342
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86141
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%800234
15Red SkeletRena +31110%916435
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113650
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70572
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%627241
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%325936
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%776527
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%133989
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%486612
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182339
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307410
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307243
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%927647
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1046466
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1018516
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307719
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%929404
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309326
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%927135
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282553
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%636740
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311120
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280858
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282651
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1015578
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636018
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1021460
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1016329
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1016413
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307915
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307990
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1014372
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042266
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282960
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636190
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637396
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst104970%1047371
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection102440%788490
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves101510%730990
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101070%788835
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101060%782799
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves100560%970081
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots100530%781885
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter100430%782752
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow100330%783949
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants99920%788337
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants99660%1016341
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab99600%739451
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99360%1017220
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98440%846536
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves98380%746450
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98360%788351
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78090%1011593
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask56730%1063342
16Chief SkelElemental Shield55980%1062047
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55350%1062842
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48440%1013639
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45440%1009112
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor44960%1155066
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44660%1267629
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44260%1316984
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44110%1009883
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43070%1314821
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +327940%863965
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426320%401709
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515740%2281499
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13650%3226941
16Chief SkelImp12890%3421670
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610820%110188
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610400%110383
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10330%1151522
16Chief SkelDevils Key10170%1151877
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%3997698
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55660%108078
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55600%107853
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75480%800234
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5460%98342
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%371487
16Chief SkelRena +35240%916435
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3140%86141
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2750%81250
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2130%627241
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2050%185301
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%776527
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%486612
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1650%325936
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1360%70572
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1140%133989
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182339
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51817
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63913
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51683
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63799
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%171820
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172097
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637396
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77069
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65599
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%307990
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172123
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307243
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%76968
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51905
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%76891
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%76896
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%191521
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67395
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171272
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307915
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%170776
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77314
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77072
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%187428
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%179823
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64150
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%189388
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64180
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%176711
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52005
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%170387
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%187636
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282553
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%187860
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170239
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%177676
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188120
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%189895
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%636740
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%176734
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%176728
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636018
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311120
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282651
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636190
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%177260
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24304
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280858
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282960
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177044
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189102
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%188736
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%177767
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307719
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189299
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307410
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188056
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter295640%1402900
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants295260%1294802
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask295050%1311522
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow294910%1013639
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm294530%1401368
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm294380%1254749
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots294260%788351
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots294070%1322051
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm293530%1009883
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves293530%1293877
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants292980%1359865
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots292940%1316984
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves292770%846536
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves292440%970081
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves292070%1360450
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor291720%1155066
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow291700%1361874
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots291660%1009112
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction291570%1400865
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor291280%1314821
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage290920%1412026
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290510%1267629
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5159990%751083
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548020%2281499
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41240%3226941
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732270%662395
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731470%662842
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31420%1151522
16Dark SkullDevils Key30850%1151877
16Dark SkullImp30630%3421670
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30020%98342
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%3997698
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19800%86141
16Dark SkullRena +315930%916435
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715460%800234
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8230%70572
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113650
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul5990%627241
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5510%776527
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4740%325936
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2810%133989
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1850%182339
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%486612
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm590%63913
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%927135
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282553
16Dark SkullSilver Bow530%636190
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants530%311120
16Dark SkullGiant Sword520%282651
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637396
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1042266
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm490%309326
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64150
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%636740
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1046466
16Dark SkullDragon Boots470%307915
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%636018
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280858
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1016413
16Dark SkullBronze Shield440%307243
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1016329
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%307990
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63799
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64180
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots390%1014372
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%282960
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307410
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%927647
16Dark SkullDragon Armor380%1015578
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves360%929404
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe340%307719
16Dark SkullDragon Shield280%1018516
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185301
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81250
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves196261%1496237
16Giant OgreElemental Mace194451%1154043
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction193871%1156082
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves193081%1078128
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants192461%1477743
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor189421%1154839
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots106810%1322051
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction106430%1400865
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask106390%1311522
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm106320%1401368
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage105950%1412026
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants105910%1294802
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter105580%1402900
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow105440%1361874
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow105320%1013639
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves105090%1374945
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants105080%1359865
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm104940%1254749
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm104940%1009883
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves104880%1360450
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots103890%1009112
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves103440%1293877
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor103380%1155066
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots103240%1374248
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +579410%751083
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26670%3997698
16Giant OgreImp24960%3421670
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523100%2281499
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21190%3226941
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow17810%1267629
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17670%846536
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17410%1314821
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17380%788351
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17100%1316984
16Giant OgreDevils Key16070%1151877
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715740%662842
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15710%1151522
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714700%662395
16Giant OgreRena +39320%916435
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +77940%800234
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7830%70572
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7070%98342
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6920%93882
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5020%86141
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4260%113650
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3230%776527
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3000%627241
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2290%325936
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1610%133989
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1340%486612
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1050%77436
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation960%182339
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1016329
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1018516
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%927135
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%929404
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307719
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1021460
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration290%1100254
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1016413
16Giant OgreDragon Boots270%307915
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%927647
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog240%901461
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1046466
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1042266
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307243
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307410
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots210%1014372
16Giant OgreSilver Bow210%636190
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1015578
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%636740
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636018
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%307990
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637396
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282960
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282651
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280858
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282553
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65599
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309326
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64150
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311120
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185301
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81250
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26090%1371116
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24880%1477743
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24810%725846
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24600%1154043
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24540%1078128
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24370%725435
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24350%994756
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24320%995598
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24310%1011570
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24240%1344672
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24230%1345886
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24090%995664
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24020%766232
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24010%1039017
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm23960%993833
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23900%1156082
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23800%1012111
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23570%767354
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23520%1496237
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23410%991978
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23360%777043
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23360%991044
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23320%1211410
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23070%1010922
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23030%1154839
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615400%1860568
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8090%1293877
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1311522
16Magic SkelSpirit +18000%2358918
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7900%1294802
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7860%1374248
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7800%1254749
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7720%1374945
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55010%2281499
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4320%3226941
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3120%1151522
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%662842
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%662395
16Magic SkelDevils Key2610%1151877
16Magic SkelRena +32090%916435
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71780%800234
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113650
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1430%3997698
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1140%93882
16Magic SkelImp1100%3421670
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%118091
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%776527
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96573
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%627241
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%325936
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning400%486612
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%133989
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77436
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182339
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1016341
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1017220
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%788490
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%739451
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1062047
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%782752
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%901461
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration60%1100254
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%782799
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1011593
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1062842
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%788337
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%788835
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%783949
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%730990
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%781885
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1047371
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1063342
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%746450
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98342
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76110%1039017
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow74500%994756
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74260%1374248
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants73790%1011570
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves73670%777043
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm73660%991044
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor73620%995664
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73470%1360450
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73460%1311522
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73270%1294802
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73060%993833
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction72800%1156082
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor72700%995598
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves72620%1374945
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves72530%1078128
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72500%1496237
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72470%1010922
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72460%1293877
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72440%1477743
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72300%1322051
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72280%1012111
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72050%1361874
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm71600%1254749
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71290%1359865
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71280%1154043
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71130%991978
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor70920%1154839
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650280%1860568
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515150%2281499
16Red SkeletImp13790%3421670
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710210%662395
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79610%662842
16Red SkeletDevils Key9600%1151877
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9450%1151522
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%3997698
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3226941
16Red SkeletRena +36090%916435
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74750%800234
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4670%96573
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4490%70572
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3090%93882
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%627241
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2070%113650
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1860%776527
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1540%325936
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%133989
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1090%86141
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77436
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation640%182339
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning630%486612
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1016329
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1062047
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%901461
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1062842
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1046466
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1011593
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1021460
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636018
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1063342
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636190
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1018516
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1015578
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1014372
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%636740
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%637396
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1016413
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042266
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%927135
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%927647
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1100254
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%929404
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81250
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter648813%1402900
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots648093%1009112
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm647973%1254749
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow647423%1013639
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor646303%1155066
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction646033%1400865
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots646023%788351
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots645823%1316984
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage645463%1412026
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm645153%1009883
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm644933%1401368
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow644693%1267629
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor644443%1314821
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots643873%1322051
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow642933%1361874
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves642883%1360450
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves642793%846536
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants641643%1359865
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants424842%1016341
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst424612%1047371
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves423072%970081
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield422022%1017220
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5372542%751083
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves300071%1374945
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots297561%1374248
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves297371%1293877
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask297311%1311522
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants296351%1294802
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110050%2281499
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%3997698
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89050%3226941
17Chief SkelImp80060%3421670
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +772820%662842
17Chief SkelDevils Key71630%1151877
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771460%662395
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70840%1151522
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40570%113650
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39190%86141
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638320%110188
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638120%110383
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37690%98342
17Chief SkelRena +337150%916435
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737130%800234
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31630%70572
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12970%627241
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12490%776527
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10650%325936
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7830%486612
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6860%133989
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4040%182339
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1190%1014372
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1120%280858
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307243
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%929404
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1010%636740
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1000%1015578
17Chief SkelLighting Sword980%1016413
17Chief SkelDragon Boots970%307915
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants940%311120
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude940%1042266
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe940%307719
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%927647
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%927135
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash920%1046466
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282960
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636190
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1016329
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637396
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282651
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307410
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter830%307990
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm780%309326
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282553
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636018
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1018516
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63799
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1021460
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63913
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64180
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64150
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185301
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81250
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2335024%1154839
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2329634%1477743
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2328494%1078128
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2324434%1496237
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2321324%1154043
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2319014%1156082
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1276082%1359865
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1273642%1361874
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1272252%1009883
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1270862%1402900
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1270452%1360450
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1268272%1322051
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1267872%1254749
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1267822%1374945
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1267662%1293877
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1267312%1009112
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1267102%1400865
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1266132%1401368
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1266132%1294802
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1266082%1311522
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1265382%1412026
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1265172%1013639
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1264102%1374248
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1259292%1155066
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5962222%751083
17Dark SkullImp311341%3421670
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298240%3997698
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290860%2281499
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria226750%3226941
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves212670%846536
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots211960%788351
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211280%1314821
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211220%1316984
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow210590%1267629
17Dark SkullDevils Eye191960%1151522
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190040%662842
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7188940%662395
17Dark SkullDevils Key187880%1151877
17Dark SkullRena +3119980%916435
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +797930%800234
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89340%98342
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87120%70572
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82330%93882
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65110%86141
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52570%113650
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36650%627241
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36580%776527
17Dark SkullJewel of Life27930%325936
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos17970%133989
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15090%486612
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13730%77436
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11570%182339
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1100254
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1021460
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307410
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3330%901461
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1018516
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%307990
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1046466
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307243
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%929404
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%636740
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%637396
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1016329
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%927647
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2960%636018
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307915
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2950%1014372
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636190
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307719
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2900%927135
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1015578
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1016413
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1042266
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65599
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280858
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282960
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282553
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282651
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64150
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311120
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309326
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185301
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81250
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark673662%1039017
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants632622%1359865
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm630982%991044
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves630942%1374945
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots630662%991978
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction630092%1156082
17Giant OgreDragon Spear629762%1012111
17Giant OgreElemental Mace629632%1154043
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots629342%1374248
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm629272%1254749
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor629032%995664
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm628262%1401368
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants628142%1477743
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow627902%1361874
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm627902%993833
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter627732%1402900
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves627722%1360450
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots627522%1322051
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves627372%1078128
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction627212%1400865
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage627202%1412026
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves626952%1496237
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow626602%994756
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves626352%1293877
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask625942%1311522
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants625902%1011570
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor625662%995598
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots625182%1010922
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor625132%1154839
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants625092%1294802
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6475012%1860568
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143270%2281499
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794010%662395
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793400%662842
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%3997698
17Giant OgreDevils Key92540%1151877
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92120%1151522
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61040%3226941
17Giant OgreRena +357510%916435
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746810%800234
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46400%113650
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42800%86141
17Giant OgreImp38990%3421670
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29080%93882
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18480%776527
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17860%627241
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13710%325936
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13380%96573
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12630%70572
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9340%133989
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6910%77436
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182339
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%486612
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2430%1011593
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1016413
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%1063342
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1014372
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2230%929404
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2220%1042266
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1100254
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2140%927647
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1021460
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%901461
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%927135
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2120%1018516
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1016329
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2060%1062047
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2000%1062842
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1015578
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1046466
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185301
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81250
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233143%1212359
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220172%1011570
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219782%1012111
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219402%1206241
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219362%725435
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots218892%767354
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218812%2026382
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218612%2027918
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218532%1371116
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218502%777043
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218202%993833
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218022%766232
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218012%995598
17Magic SkelRune Blade217772%2023847
17Magic SkelLord Scepter217742%1345886
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217652%991044
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217642%1039017
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217592%1010922
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217562%994756
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217152%2026012
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor216752%995664
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216712%991978
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216622%1211410
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216562%2028206
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216542%725846
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215022%1344672
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159242%1860568
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88901%1156082
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88021%1154043
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87351%1496237
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86811%1078128
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86771%1154839
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85831%1477743
17Magic SkelSpirit +179511%2358918
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%3997698
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546871%2281499
17Magic SkelSpirit +039370%1031937
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36810%3226941
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731570%662395
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730460%662842
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30360%1151522
17Magic SkelDevils Key30330%1151877
17Magic SkelImp27760%3421670
17Magic SkelRena +320370%916435
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17800%118091
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716160%800234
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13640%212272
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9300%93882
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8820%96573
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6400%776527
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5800%627241
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%325936
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2820%133989
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77436
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182339
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%486612
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%782752
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%788337
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1062842
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%788835
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst600%1047371
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1017220
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%730990
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%782799
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1062047
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%783949
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots510%781885
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1016341
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%739451
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow470%1011593
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%970081
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%788490
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%746450
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%846536
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1063342
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%788351
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70572
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81250
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98342
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon489632%1371116
17Red SkeletDragon Spear464832%1012111
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm462912%991044
17Red SkeletLord Scepter462422%1345886
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor462152%995598
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants461892%1011570
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots461862%991978
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots461642%767354
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves461532%1078128
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461222%993833
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves460922%1496237
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants460712%725846
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants459442%1477743
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor459432%725435
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction459362%1156082
17Red SkeletElemental Mace458782%1154043
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves458502%1374945
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots458442%1374248
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor458442%995664
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots458012%766232
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor457832%1154839
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots457732%1344672
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots457552%1010922
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark457412%1039017
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves456942%777043
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow456522%994756
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319092%1860568
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154611%2358918
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +595950%2281499
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80490%3226941
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77500%1359865
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77460%1361874
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77200%1294802
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves76900%1360450
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76630%1293877
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76490%1254749
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76040%1311522
17Red SkeletImp68500%3421670
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62150%1151522
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761620%662395
17Red SkeletDevils Key61290%1151877
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760770%662842
17Red SkeletRena +340220%916435
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%3997698
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731630%800234
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27870%86141
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24420%118091
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally17940%113650
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12790%93882
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12280%776527
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11890%96573
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11670%627241
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9270%325936
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%133989
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77436
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3660%182339
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%486612
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10414
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5991
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11047
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9701
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11331
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10451
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6867
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11058
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1042266
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11153
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6544
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6414
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6443
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10904
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11029
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10685
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10731
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5978
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%10995
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11023
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6528
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11748
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10950
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11200
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11199
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11024
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11021
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10672
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10968
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11697
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6377
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10381
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10468
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10875
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12733
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11369
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11780
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6023
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11147
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10526
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10440
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5894
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12885
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18403
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5373
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12768
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11546
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11055
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19083
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5342
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11838
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1151522
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4216
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371487
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%935
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1151877
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1669
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%133989
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%627241
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%800234
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%486612
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%916435
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%325936
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23316
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24572
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10904
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6377
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24428
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6443
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11023
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24265
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26487
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1042266
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5978
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24244
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26489
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26624
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11153
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6023
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24585
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23354
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11047
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5894
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11063
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26372
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11199
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25232
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11331
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24637
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5991
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6414
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10950
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11147
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%10995
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6867
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24171
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11029
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11369
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6544
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6528
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26526
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11102
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3082
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11024
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371487
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1151522
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5373
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24069
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1151877
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%800234
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%935
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%627241
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%916435
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5342
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%924
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133989
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26955
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6414
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24265
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24585
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5978
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11047
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6528
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11331
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27107
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24428
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26788
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26314
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1042266
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24572
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26487
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23316
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24244
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27034
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6443
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11029
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24171
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25232
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11023
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11147
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5373
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10950
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26810
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11199
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26372
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24069
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5894
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11024
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6023
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26526
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10968
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%10995
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10904
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26624
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11369
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1151522
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10414
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11058
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23354
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371487
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10440
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11021
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5991
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10875
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1151877
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10672
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11200
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11153
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3082
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6544
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24637
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10451
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%800234
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26489
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9701
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10731
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10685
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11055
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%916435
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%924
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61779
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26788
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26179
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%304187
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26955
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30367
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42426
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30555
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41531
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30345
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41888
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27034
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61529
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61530
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29530
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61477
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27107
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30491
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%41979
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30310
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61618
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29970
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30108
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41802
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26314
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26810
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25979
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61701
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42338
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30371
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42028
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371487
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17137
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53620
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1151877
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1151522
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486612
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%800234
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53326
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3226941
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3421670
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%916435
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27453
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8227
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%627241
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%325936
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%133989
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63799
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%176728
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177044
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64150
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%76896
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%176734
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282553
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1151877
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%170387
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77072
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65599
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%177676
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%189388
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%304187
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26624
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23316
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27107
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30491
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26526
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6867
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24572
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30555
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27034
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30108
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24585
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26314
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24244
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26788
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26372
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30345
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24265
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30371
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24428
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25232
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26489
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29530
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24637
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26955
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24069
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24171
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26810
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30367
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25979
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23354
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26487
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30310
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26179
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3082
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5978
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11102
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6443
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6528
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%10995
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11147
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5991
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11023
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6414
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1042266
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11331
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6377
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11369
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11153
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1151522
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11199
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5894
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1151877
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11029
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11063
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6544
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371487
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11047
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5373
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6023
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10904
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5342
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10950
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11024
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%916435
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%800234
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3319
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%627241
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1669
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%486612
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%133989
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%325936
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%776527
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%3997698
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3226941
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8227
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6023
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10950
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24637
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24572
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10875
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11047
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24428
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24265
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11024
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11055
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10904
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10731
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11147
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11023
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11838
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6414
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11331
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11058
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11200
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11780
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10440
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24069
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24585
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11153
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042266
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12733
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24244
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10526
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11369
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6544
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10672
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4216
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5991
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18403
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10381
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11546
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10968
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10414
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5894
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1151522
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11021
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24171
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5373
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%10995
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6528
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6443
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10468
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12885
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5978
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12768
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19083
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10685
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%800234
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11697
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1151877
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%916435
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371487
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%924
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11748
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9701
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5342
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3226941
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10451
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%935
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%304187
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61477
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%189895
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%204654
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179044
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%191521
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61530
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61529
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205012
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189102
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%191358
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42028
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41802
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41888
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%188736
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%189299
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188056
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%41979
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42338
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42426
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61618
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%187428
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%179823
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%191391
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188120
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178147
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29970
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41531
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61701
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%187860
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%187636
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61779
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%189388
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30108
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30367
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30345
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82103
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30555
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30310
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29530
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30371
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30491
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26810
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26179
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27107
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1151522
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26788
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26955
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25979
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26314
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53620
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1151877
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27034
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53326
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371487
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%3997698
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%800234
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%916435
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3421670
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24304
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8227
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3226941
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19381
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%486612
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%776527
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%133989
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27453
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%325936
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%627241
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182339
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11369
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11024
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%304187
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30367
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30108
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25979
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61779
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42338
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61477
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61618
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30491
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26179
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30555
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42028
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27034
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30371
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26810
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61530
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29970
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41531
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30345
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41888
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23316
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41802
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29530
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30310
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61701
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23354
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26788
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26314
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61529
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26955
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42426
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27107
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%41979
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1151877
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371487
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1151522
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17137
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6377
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11147
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5373
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24171
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5342
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26487
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24265
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6414
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6023
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53326
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53620
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%10995
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5991
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24572
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5978
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26489
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25232
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24585
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6528
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6443
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6867
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6544
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26624
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11102
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24244
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24069
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3226941
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24637
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26526
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26372
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%916435
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27453
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%800234
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3421670
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3319
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%325936
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8227
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%486612
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%3997698
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%627241
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%304187
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42426
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61477
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178147
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%204654
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%41979
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29970
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30371
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%179823
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%191391
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30310
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61530
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41802
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61618
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41531
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29530
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42028
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42338
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30345
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30108
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30555
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61701
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%191521
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30491
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61779
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205012
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30367
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179044
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61529
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41888
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%191358
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17137
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3421670
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1151877
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53326
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371487
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1151522
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53620
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%916435
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%800234
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27453
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%486612
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8227
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3226941
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3319
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19381
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%776527
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%325936
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%627241
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182339
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%133989
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9701
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10381
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11546
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11697
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11748
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10414
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11029
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10451
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11838
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%304187
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205012
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41802
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%188736
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61477
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42338
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42028
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189102
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188120
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188056
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%204654
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61779
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%187636
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61530
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%187860
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%179823
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42426
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%189388
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%191391
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61529
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178147
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%191521
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%191358
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29970
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%189895
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61701
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41888
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%189299
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179044
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%41979
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%187428
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61618
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41531
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30310
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29530
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30491
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30371
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30345
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82103
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30555
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30108
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26788
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26314
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30367
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53620
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26179
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25979
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371487
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27107
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1151522
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26955
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53326
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27034
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1151877
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26810
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24304
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3421670
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%916435
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27453
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3226941
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%486612
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8227
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%3997698
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%776527
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%800234
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%627241
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11153
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182339
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19381
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%325936
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%429917
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%187860
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77069
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%176734
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%176711
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%177676
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172097
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%76891
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%188736
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67395
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%187428
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%189388
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%170387
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%187636
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77072
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77314
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172123
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171272
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177044
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%76968
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%189299
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188120
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52005
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%176728
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%189895
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%171820
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%191521
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51817
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%177767
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188056
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65599
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189102
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%76896
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%177260
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%170776
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51905
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170239
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51683
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82103
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3226941
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55334
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%55931
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371487
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1151877
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1151522
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%916435
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27453
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%800234
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185301
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19381
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486612
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%776527
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%325936
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%627241
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%3997698
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3421670
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24304
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%133989
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182339
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%429917
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637396
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1016329
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311120
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%927135
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307915
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1015578
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1016413
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282651
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1046466
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1021460
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1100254
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%307990
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64150
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042266
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174756
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%636740
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%304187
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%176734
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%177676
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%188736
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%177767
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%176728
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178147
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%179823
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170239
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%189299
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179044
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%191521
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%191391
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177044
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%187636
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205012
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189102
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%170776
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%176711
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188120
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%191358
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%189388
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%187860
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%204654
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188056
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%187428
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%177260
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%170387
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171272
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%189895
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82103
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1151522
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53620
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371487
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1151877
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53326
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27453
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%916435
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%800234
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3421670
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19381
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3226941
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24304
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%627241
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%486612
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%325936
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%776527
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%3997698
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%133989
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6528
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11024
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11047
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5991
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182339
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24171
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11023
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11199
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%304187
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179044
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26810
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61701
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25979
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42426
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30367
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41888
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41531
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61530
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61529
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29970
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41802
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29530
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61477
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%41979
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61618
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%179823
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61779
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30310
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30555
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30371
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30345
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42338
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26179
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26314
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42028
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30108
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30491
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23316
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17137
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178147
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24265
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6867
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24244
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27034
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6544
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6528
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24585
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6414
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26487
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26489
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26788
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24572
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6443
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24171
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1151877
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26955
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27107
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25232
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6377
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24069
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23354
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1151522
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24637
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24428
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26372
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371487
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26624
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53326
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26526
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53620
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%916435
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3319
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%800234
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8227
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3421670
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3226941
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27453
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%325936
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%486612
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%627241
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%429917
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67395
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172097
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%177676
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%76968
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%177260
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311120
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%170776
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170239
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%76891
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51817
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77072
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64180
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51683
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171272
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%170387
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282553
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77314
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64150
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177044
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280858
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%176711
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63913
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309326
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%176734
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63799
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%171820
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282960
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77069
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%177767
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%76896
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52005
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172123
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51905
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%176728
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282651
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65599
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21599
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3226941
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1151522
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185301
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%187428
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%187636
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188056
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%187860
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55334
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%55931
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1151877
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%916435
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%3997698
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371487
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%189299
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3421670
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%188736
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%800234
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24304
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%776527
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19381
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%627241
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%486612
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%133989
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182339
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11147
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10950
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%304187
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%191391
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%204654
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%177260
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%170387
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%76891
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%170776
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%191521
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%187860
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%187428
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%189895
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%171820
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188120
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172123
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188056
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%176734
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%177767
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82103
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%191358
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%188736
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%189388
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%189299
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%177676
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77069
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%187636
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%176728
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177044
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77072
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189102
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1151522
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170239
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%76968
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%76896
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%176711
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205012
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171272
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371487
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172097
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77314
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3226941
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%3997698
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19381
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%55931
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1151877
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3421670
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%916435
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185301
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%429917
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63799
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%170387
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%187428
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%177260
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%177767
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64180
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188056
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%188736
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%76891
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51817
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77072
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52005
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65599
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171272
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172123
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%176728
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%76896
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%187636
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51905
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170239
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63913
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%176711
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67395
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77069
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51683
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77314
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%177676
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%171820
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177044
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64150
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%187860
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%170776
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172097
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%176734
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%76968
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21599
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55334
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1151877
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%55931
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3226941
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1151522
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371487
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19381
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%800234
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%916435
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185301
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24304
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%325936
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%133989
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%627241
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11029
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182339
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11153
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%429917
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170239
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%76891
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77314
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309326
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177044
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311120
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64150
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282960
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77072
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77069
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171272
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63799
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%176728
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%176711
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%170776
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%76896
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%170387
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280858
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65599
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%76968
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%177676
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52005
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%176734
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51905
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63913
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%171820
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%177767
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172097
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64180
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282651
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51683
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%177260
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172123
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51817
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282553
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67395
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21599
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1151522
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3421670
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%187428
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55334
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1151877
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371487
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%55931
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%187860
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188056
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%187636
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%188736
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%189299
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185301
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%916435
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24304
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%800234
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%486612
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19381
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%776527
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%627241
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%325936
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3226941
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182339
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%133989
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23316
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24265
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23354
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30108
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24171
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27034
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24244
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26489
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26955
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26810
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26179
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25979
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30555
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26526
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10950
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11029
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6544
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26788
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11024
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11369
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6023
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6443
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6414
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26487
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6867
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30371
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11023
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30310
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5894
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042266
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30367
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29530
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24428
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6528
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26372
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24572
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25232
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27107
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30491
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10904
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26314
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%929404
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307410
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636018
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309326
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311120
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%429917
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282960
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282553
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1021460
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307243
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282651
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1046466
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1042266
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1016329
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%927135
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1018516
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636190
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280858
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637396
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%927647
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307915
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%901461
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307719
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1015578
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%636740
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%307990
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1016413
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1014372
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2281499
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371487
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1151877
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%174974
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174756
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1151522
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185301
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%800234
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81250
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%916435
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%486612
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%627241
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%776527
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%133989
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%325936
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3226941
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182339
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%3997698
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30310
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3421670
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26955
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30367
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%783949
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1047371
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1013639
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1009883
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%846536
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1016341
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1151877
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%401709
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%927135
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63913
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%429917
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307243
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52005
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51683
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64150
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282553
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64180
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309326
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307915
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67395
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51817
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636018
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%636740
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%307990
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280858
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307719
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65599
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%929404
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%927647
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63799
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637396
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282651
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311120
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307410
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282960
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636190
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51905
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21599
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1151522
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%174974
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174756
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371487
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1151877
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24304
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185301
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%800234
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%916435
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%486612
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3226941
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%627241
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%325936
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%776527
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3421670
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%133989
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182339
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%41979
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26314
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61529
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30555
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61618
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29970
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30310
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42426
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26788
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41802
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61779
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42028
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26179
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30367
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27034
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61701
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%3997698
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%76891
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170239
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52005
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%429917
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%76968
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188120
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77072
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172123
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%187860
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189102
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%76896
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%177767
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171272
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%188736
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177044
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%171820
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%187428
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%187636
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%177260
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%176728
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%191521
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%170776
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65599
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67395
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172097
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%177676
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51817
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%170387
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%176711
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82103
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77069
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51905
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77314
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51683
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188056
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%176734
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55334
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371487
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1151877
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%189388
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%55931
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%189895
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%189299
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3226941
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1151522
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%3997698
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%800234
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%486612
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%916435
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1021460
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1100254
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1015578
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1011593
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%901461
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1042266
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1018516
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1016413
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1016329
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1062842
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1014372
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1046466
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1062047
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1063342
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636018
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%929404
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%927647
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%636740
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637396
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%927135
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636190
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%863965
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3226941
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2281499
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371487
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3421670
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107853
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81250
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1151522
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1151877
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108078
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%916435
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%800234
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%486612
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185301
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%776527
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%325936
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%133989
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%627241
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%189299
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171272
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%170387
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%189388
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%3997698
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182339
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1046466
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%429917
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1042266
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282960
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%929404
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%927647
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282651
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636018
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311120
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1018516
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%927135
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%636740
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309326
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%307990
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282553
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1021460
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636190
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307915
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307243
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307719
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307410
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1016413
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1014372
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637396
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1016329
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1015578
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280858
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2281499
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371487
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1151522
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174756
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%174974
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1151877
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3226941
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%800234
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%916435
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185301
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%3997698
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3421670
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81250
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%776527
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%627241
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%325936
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%133989
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%486612
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182339
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41802
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29530
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61779
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30108
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61477
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30371
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178147
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61701
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30310
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205012
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30555
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61530
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42028
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41531
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%191391
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%41979
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42426
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61529
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30367
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41888
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%179823
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30491
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%191521
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30345
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%204654
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179044
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61618
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42338
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%191358
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29970
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19381
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27453
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8227
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3319
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%788835
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1062047
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%788337
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%746450
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1011593
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%901461
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1063342
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1062842
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1046466
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1015578
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1021460
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%788490
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1042266
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1014372
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1018516
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1100254
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1016413
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1016329
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%863965
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2281499
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81250
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1151522
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1151877
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107853
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108078
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371487
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3226941
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%3997698
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3421670
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%800234
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%916435
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185301
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%486612
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%627241
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%776527
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%325936
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%133989
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182339
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%187636
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%177767
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172097
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%191391
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%191358
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%177676
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%187860
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172123
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%189299
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%176734
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%179823
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%189388
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170239
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%171820
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178147
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188056
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189102
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%170387
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%187428
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177044
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%170776
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205012
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%188736
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%204654
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179044
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%177260
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%176728
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171272
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188120
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%191521
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%176711
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%189895
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27453
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19381
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24304
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1047371
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%739451
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1011593
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%783949
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%730990
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%788490
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%781885
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1062047
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1063342
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%901461
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1016341
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1100254
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1017220
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%782752
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1062842
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%782799
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%788835
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%788337
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%746450
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%863965
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2281499
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%3997698
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371487
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107853
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1151522
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1151877
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108078
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3421670
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3226941
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%916435
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%800234
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98342
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185301
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%627241
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%776527
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81250
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%325936
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%133989
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182339
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%486612
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188056
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%189299
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77072
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%187860
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170239
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51905
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77069
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172123
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%76968
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%171820
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67395
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%177260
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%176728
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189102
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172097
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%176711
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52005
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51683
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%189895
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177044
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%177676
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77314
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%170387
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%188736
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%76896
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51817
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188120
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%170776
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%76891
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171272
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65599
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%187636
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%176734
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%177767
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%189388
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%187428
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19381
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24304
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1013639
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1322051
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1316984
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%781885
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%783949
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1412026
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1009883
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1402900
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1267629
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%782752
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1047371
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%782799
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%970081
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1155066
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1009112
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%788351
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1016341
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1314821
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%846536
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1400865
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%730990
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1017220
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%739451
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1401368
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%401709
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2281499
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3226941
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110188
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110383
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1151877
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1151522
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3421670
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%800234
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%916435
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86141
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%3997698
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113650
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70572
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%325936
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%776527
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98342
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%627241
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%133989
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182339
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%486612
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51683
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636018
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307719
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63799
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51905
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%929404
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282960
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636190
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307243
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64150
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%307990
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64180
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307915
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%927647
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282651
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311120
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%636740
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%927135
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65599
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52005
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280858
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307410
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63913
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24304
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1211410
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1345886
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2027918
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1078128
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3226941
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1344672
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1371116
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2028206
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%662395
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2026382
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2026012
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1151877
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2023847
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1860568
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1293877
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1011570
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%766232
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%995664
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%777043
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113650
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1012111
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1156082
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1010922
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2358918
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1154839
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%627241
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3421670
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1267629
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1316984
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%788351
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1314821
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%730990
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1017220
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1047371
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%788835
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%846536
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%782799
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%782752
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%783949
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%781885
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%970081
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%788337
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1011593
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%788490
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%746450
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%739451
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1016341
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%401709
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1151877
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1151522
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2281499
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110188
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110383
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371487
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3226941
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3421670
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%3997698
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%800234
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%916435
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70572
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185301
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98342
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81250
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%776527
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%627241
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%325936
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%133989
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182339
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%486612
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%170776
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280858
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64180
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%170387
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282960
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%171820
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170239
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51683
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177044
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51817
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%176734
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52005
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63799
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77072
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51905
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77314
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311120
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309326
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282553
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64150
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67395
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172097
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171272
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282651
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%177676
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63913
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%176728
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%76891
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%76896
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77069
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%76968
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%177767
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65599
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%176711
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172123
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%177260
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%187636
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188056
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%187428
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%188736
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19381
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%189299
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%187860
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24304
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1100254
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1021460
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%929404
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637396
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%636740
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1016413
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%901461
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1016329
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1018516
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%927647
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%927135
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1042266
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1063342
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1062047
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636018
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1062842
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636190
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1015578
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1046466
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1014372
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%863965
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2281499
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%3997698
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1151877
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3421670
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%174974
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1151522
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174756
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371487
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3226941
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185301
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%800234
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%916435
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81250
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%486612
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%776527
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%627241
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%325936
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%133989
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182339
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41888
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%191391
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61477
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%189895
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%187428
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179044
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61618
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%179823
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%189299
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188120
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61529
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42426
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42338
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178147
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41531
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189102
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%187636
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205012
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61530
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61779
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%191521
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41802
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%189388
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42028
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%41979
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61701
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%188736
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%204654
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%191358
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%187860
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188056
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8227
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27453
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24304
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19381
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1359865
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1009883
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1293877
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1013639
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1374248
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1322051
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1316984
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1401368
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1311522
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1402900
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1314821
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1412026
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1400865
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1254749
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1155066
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1267629
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1294802
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1009112
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1477743
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1496237
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1374945
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1361874
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1360450
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%751083
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3421670
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2281499
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%3997698
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1017220
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1047371
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1016341
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%846536
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%970081
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%788351
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1151877
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1151522
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%662395
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%662842
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3226941
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%800234
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%916435
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98342
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%93882
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113650
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70572
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86141
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%776527
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%325936
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%627241
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%133989
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%486612
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182339
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%636740
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%307990
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280858
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046466
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282651
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1018516
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929404
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1267629
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%730990
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%739451
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%782752
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%788490
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%788351
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%970081
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%846536
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%788835
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1011593
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%783949
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%788337
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%746450
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1314821
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%781885
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1016341
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1316984
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1047371
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%782799
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1017220
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%401709
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1062842
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1062047
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1063342
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2281499
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110188
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1151522
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110383
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12241%371487
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1151877
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%800234
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%916435
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%3997698
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70572
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3226941
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%627241
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%776527
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%325936
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98342
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%133989
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp290%3421670
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182339
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282651
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280858
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170239
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52005
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77069
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282960
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51817
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%76891
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309326
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307915
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1360450
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1155066
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%788351
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1009883
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1013639
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%970081
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1047371
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1316984
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1267629
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1402900
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1322051
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1412026
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1016341
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1400865
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1017220
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1361874
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1401368
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69480%846536
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1009112
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1314821
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1359865
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1254749
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%751083
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2281499
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%3997698
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110188
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1151877
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1151522
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%662395
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110383
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%662842
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%800234
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%916435
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113650
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3226941
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3421670
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70572
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98342
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86141
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%486612
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%627241
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%776527
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%325936
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%133989
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182339
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%927135
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282553
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%927647
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307719
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63799
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1016329
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63913
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311120
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64150
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637396
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%307990
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307915
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282960
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280858
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1015578
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042266
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307243
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1018516
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%929404
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1016413
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64180
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1046466
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%636740
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307410
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282651
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636190
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636018
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1401368
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1267629
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1293877
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163970%1359865
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163520%1477743
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163190%1361874
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1400865
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1496237
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1009883
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1322051
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1402900
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1013639
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1412026
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1374945
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1155066
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1374248
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1294802
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1009112
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1314821
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1254749
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1360450
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1316984
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1311522
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%751083
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2281499
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%970081
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%788351
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%846536
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1047371
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1017220
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1016341
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3421670
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%662395
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%662842
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1151522
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1151877
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%800234
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%916435
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98342
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3226941
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%3997698
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%93882
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113650
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86141
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70572
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%627241
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%776527
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%325936
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%133989
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182339
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%486612
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1021460
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%636740
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%927135
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307719
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1046466
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311120
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1018516
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282960
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307243
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636018
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042266
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%929404
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637396
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307410
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%901461
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1014372
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282553
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%307990
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1015578
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636190
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%927647
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282651
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1016413
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309326
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280858
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307915
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1016329
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon213440%1371116
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction206050%1156082
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots205460%766232
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace205090%1154043
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves204690%1078128
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants204630%725846
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots204370%767354
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm204340%993833
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots204030%1374248
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm204020%991044
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor203410%1154839
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter203270%1345886
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves203270%1496237
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor203100%725435
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor202990%995664
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots202830%1344672
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants202570%1477743
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow202530%994756
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves202480%1374945
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear202450%1012111
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots202110%1010922
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots201920%991978
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves201860%777043
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark201740%1039017
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor201350%995598
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants201200%1011570
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6194880%1860568
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +195190%2358918
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +558970%2281499
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52010%3226941
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3421670
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye37970%1151522
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +737970%662395
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +737550%662842
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37130%1151877
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants34520%1359865
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34230%1254749
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34220%1294802
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow33920%1361874
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves33700%1360450
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves33650%1293877
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33080%1311522
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323070%916435
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719470%800234
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13240%86141
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12630%118091
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%3997698
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6600%113650
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5530%776527
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5520%93882
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5230%627241
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4170%96573
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3710%325936
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2750%77436
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2490%133989
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1510%182339
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%486612
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5692076
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5348758
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5344890
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3764370
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3150079
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5345221
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5694145
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2477165
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants60%5453085
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3119031
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2358918
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1759249
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3226941
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212272
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1760532
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3421670
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%662842
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%3997698
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1031937
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1151522
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182339
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1151877
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1792949
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215473%1039017
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210573%1860568
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205263%1012111
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205233%991978
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205163%1360450
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204153%1293877
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204023%993833
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203913%1154043
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203853%1011570
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203773%1322051
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203483%1311522
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203473%1496237
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203423%1374945
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203153%1361874
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves202943%1078128
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202933%1254749
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202883%1156082
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202803%994756
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202733%1154839
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202633%1010922
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202193%1412026
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202083%1374248
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201873%995598
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201623%1401368
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201563%991044
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201263%1477743
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201113%1400865
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201083%1402900
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200893%995664
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200443%1359865
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199623%1294802
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2281499
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1151522
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741081%662842
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1151877
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%662395
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324890%916435
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3226941
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%800234
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86141
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113650
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%93882
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%3997698
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%96573
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6590%776527
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6370%627241
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3421670
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%325936
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70572
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%133989
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77436
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%486612
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%182339
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1062842
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1063342
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1011593
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1042266
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1014372
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1016413
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1015578
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1046466
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%901461
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1062047
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1016329
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1021460
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1018516
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%929404
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%927135
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%927647
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1100254
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185301
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1412026
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1013639
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1316984
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1016341
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1402900
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80790%1047371
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1155066
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%970081
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1400865
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%846536
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%788351
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1017220
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%739451
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%782799
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1009112
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1314821
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1267629
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1401368
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1009883
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%730990
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%781885
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%782752
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%783949
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%401709
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2281499
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110383
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1151522
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1151877
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110188
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%746450
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%788337
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%788835
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1011593
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%788490
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3226941
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%916435
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%800234
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3421670
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%3997698
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86141
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70572
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98342
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%776527
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%627241
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%325936
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%133989
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182339
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%486612
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%927135
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%927647
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%307990
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637396
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311120
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307410
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%76891
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63913
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63799
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307719
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636190
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636018
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51905
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282553
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51817
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282960
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51683
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65599
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%929404
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77069
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67395
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52005
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309326
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307243
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307915
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%636740
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282651
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280858
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77314
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24304
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77072
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%76968
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255115%1792949
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1760532
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253274%1759249
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225854%2028206
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224624%1345886
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224224%2027918
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224154%767354
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1211410
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223244%2026012
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222944%2023847
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1206241
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222774%725846
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%725435
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222284%1344672
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222244%1212359
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221494%766232
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1371116
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220134%2026382
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219804%777043
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1860568
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2358918
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64581%994756
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1039017
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1011570
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1012111
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%991978
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%991044
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1010922
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%993833
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%995664
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62371%995598
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2281499
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1031937
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%662842
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1151877
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34121%1151522
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%662395
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3421670
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23680%3226941
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%3997698
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%916435
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%800234
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96573
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212272
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118091
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%93882
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%627241
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%776527
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%325936
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%133989
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77436
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182339
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1316984
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1155066
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1314821
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1267629
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%486612
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%739451
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%782799
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%783949
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%788337
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%782752
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%846536
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1016341
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%781885
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%970081
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%788490
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%730990
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%788835
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%746450
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1047371
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%788351
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1017220
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70572
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots399044%767354
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves398044%777043
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm397524%991044
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots394954%991978
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots394544%766232
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6310283%1860568
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear269993%1012111
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants267273%1477743
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots267123%1374248
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves267073%1360450
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants266783%1359865
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm266753%993833
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace266683%1154043
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266453%1078128
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266433%1010922
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266393%995664
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves266353%1374945
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm266273%1254749
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor266103%1154839
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark265943%1039017
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265403%995598
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow265063%994756
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves264693%1293877
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask264263%1311522
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves264143%1496237
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants263923%1294802
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants263893%1011570
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow263543%1361874
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction262623%1156082
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592761%2281499
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62171%1151522
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%3997698
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761791%662842
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761451%662395
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60631%1151877
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47781%3226941
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339330%916435
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3421670
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731490%800234
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21780%86141
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17620%113650
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16410%96573
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13480%93882
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8630%70572
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8290%627241
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7660%776527
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%325936
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4600%77436
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4480%486612
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3600%133989
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182339
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1011593
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1016413
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%901461
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%788337
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1046466
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1062842
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%788835
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1063342
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%788490
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1016329
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1015578
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1100254
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots720%1014372
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1042266
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%746450
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1021460
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1062047
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1018516
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81250
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6462650%1860568
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter448500%1345886
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots447410%1344672
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor446660%995664
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446130%2028206
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark445440%1039017
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445140%725846
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445080%1371116
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants444790%1211410
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots444650%1010922
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor444610%725435
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow444490%2026012
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff444460%2026382
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear444370%1012111
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444160%2023847
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor443990%995598
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots443700%991978
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor443670%1154839
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor443590%2027918
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm443470%993833
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443130%777043
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443110%766232
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace442680%1154043
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm442570%991044
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction441630%1156082
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441480%767354
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow441430%994756
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438150%1011570
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1230780%2358918
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140670%2281499
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91800%1151877
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91620%1151522
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791490%662395
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790520%662842
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77360%3226941
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356910%916435
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp54870%3421670
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel50420%3997698
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46470%113650
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746090%800234
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21620%212272
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21270%96573
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18540%118091
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12480%776527
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%627241
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11370%93882
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9460%325936
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6740%77436
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%133989
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%182339
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%486612
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1047371
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%788490
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%739451
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%846536
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%730990
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%788337
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%782752
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%746450
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1062047
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%782799
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%781885
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%783949
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star790%1062842
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1011593
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1063342
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1017220
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves720%788835
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%970081
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1016341
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%788351
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98342
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81250
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1066461%1760532
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1062141%1759249
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1060741%1792949
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor934240%2027918
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants933760%1211410
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots933610%767354
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants933600%725846
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon931740%1371116
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves929870%1206241
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream929850%1212359
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff929510%2026382
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants929230%2028206
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves928970%777043
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade928490%2023847
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots928200%766232
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots928180%1344672
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor927830%725435
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter926910%1345886
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow925550%2026012
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6701110%1860568
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1344340%2358918
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants267530%1011570
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm266900%993833
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor266900%995664
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear266650%1012111
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor266510%995598
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots266500%1010922
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow266320%994756
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm265410%991044
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark263880%1039017
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots261280%991978
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5211760%2281499
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0172510%1031937
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel155570%3997698
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7137970%662842
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye137450%1151522
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7137000%662395
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key136200%1151877
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +385810%916435
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria83630%3226941
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm77920%96573
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +769740%800234
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52430%93882
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50270%3421670
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44240%212272
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay30880%118091
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless20910%776527
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20600%627241
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16010%325936
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10890%77436
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10650%133989
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6260%182339
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%486612
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1267629
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1314821
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1316984
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1155066
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%739451
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%970081
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%782752
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%788835
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1016341
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%782799
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%788490
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1020%783949
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%746450
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%730990
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1047371
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%781885
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%788337
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%846536
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%788351
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1017220
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70572
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86141
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam20%98342
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2671511%2477165
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2667281%1792949
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2661191%1759249
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2661151%5348758
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2659931%5453085
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2658951%5344890
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2654261%3764370
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2653561%3150079
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2653441%1760532
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2645811%5345221
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1533750%2358918
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow447670%2026012
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants445660%2028206
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade444710%2023847
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves444680%1206241
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream443420%1212359
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff441870%2026382
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor441370%2027918
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5331360%2281499
Kalima 6Death CentImp290130%3421670
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0267870%1031937
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%3997698
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria252980%3226941
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7216030%662842
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key214710%1151877
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7214690%662395
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye213770%1151522
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay160480%118091
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3135940%916435
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova115490%212272
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7108080%800234
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65470%325936
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32340%627241
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31570%776527
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19380%486612
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17050%133989
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16230%77436
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9930%182339
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2312%1073
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2252%13883622
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2192%1082
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2142%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2062%1068
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2022%10961506
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1922%4578393
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%3997698
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3226941
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7270%3119031
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3421670
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2358918
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2281499
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%486612
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1031937
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%800234
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%916435
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%776527
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182339
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1760532
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%325936
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3764370
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77436
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1005515%1759249
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1001805%1760532
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1001365%1792949
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1001165%1206241
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1001135%2027918
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1001025%1211410
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1000675%1371116
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream999565%1212359
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor998955%3150079
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask998795%2477165
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots998785%1344672
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow998765%2026012
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade998645%2023847
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants998585%2028206
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff996015%2026382
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor994545%3764370
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter991305%1345886
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6580033%1860568
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1283531%2358918
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5173911%2281499
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel162721%3997698
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155801%3226941
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3421670
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0142111%1031937
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7114141%662842
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key114091%1151877
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye112261%1151522
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7111391%662395
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +371940%916435
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67250%96573
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +757750%800234
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay50840%118091
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44380%212272
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17590%627241
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17440%776527
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13730%325936
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9520%133989
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8620%77436
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8440%486612
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5090%182339
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1009112
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1047371
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1267629
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1361874
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1400865
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1017220
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%788351
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1230%1016341
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1360450
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1210%1009883
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1322051
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1013639
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%970081
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1155066
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%846536
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1412026
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1401368
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1402900
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1316984
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1314821
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants960%1359865
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%788490
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%788835
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%781885
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%739451
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%783949
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%746450
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%782752
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%782799
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%730990
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98342
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%788337
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113650
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86141
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70572
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon417331%1371116
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6414911%1860568
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots400171%766232
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor399351%995664
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor398401%1154839
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots398221%767354
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction398211%1156082
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark397731%1039017
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants397301%1477743
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter396791%1345886
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants395701%1011570
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm395471%991044
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace395451%1154043
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots395331%1344672
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves395171%1374945
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots395041%1374248
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow394481%994756
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor393421%725435
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants393041%725846
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear392861%1012111
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves392781%1078128
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots392771%1010922
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots392731%991978
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm392691%993833
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves391291%1496237
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor391021%995598
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves390831%777043
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1204180%2358918
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5126320%2281499
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria83080%3226941
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key81540%1151877
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye80720%1151522
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +780710%662395
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +780180%662842
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3421670
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants66840%1359865
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow66570%1361874
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves66310%1293877
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask66280%1311522
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves66140%1360450
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm65800%1254749
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants65100%1294802
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +351570%916435
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742000%800234
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25100%86141
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19640%118091
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%3997698
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15020%113650
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno11950%93882
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11010%96573
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10560%627241
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10380%776527
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7910%325936
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5690%77436
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5480%133989
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2930%182339
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%486612
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43308412%3764370
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43288412%5694145
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43282912%5348758
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43253012%5344890
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43240612%5692076
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43238712%5453085
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43224412%5345221
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71227553%3119031
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1603712%2358918
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria534711%3226941
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel519521%3997698
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp464451%3421670
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5369531%2281499
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0303581%1031937
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade254551%1792949
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254031%2477165
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor252751%3150079
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key238741%1151877
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye237911%1151522
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7236801%662842
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7235891%662395
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148470%916435
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121490%800234
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning82690%486612
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36300%776527
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36110%627241
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28010%325936
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19560%133989
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18120%77436
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10950%182339
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%777043
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1010922
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1374248
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1039017
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1294802
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1012111
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%993833
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1359865
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1900%1360450
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1156082
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1374945
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1311522
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%991978
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1078128
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1011570
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1496237
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1254749
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%995598
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1154839
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1322051
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1477743
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1361874
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1720%994756
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1293877
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%995664
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%991044
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1154043
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96573
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%93882
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70572
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113650
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86141
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280858
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1014372
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1021460
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%776527
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1046466
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307915
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%307990
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1015578
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul240%627241
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282553
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%929404
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield230%307243
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1042266
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1018516
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm210%927135
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants210%636740
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636018
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants210%311120
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307410
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff190%1016329
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe170%307719
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282960
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309326
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword160%637396
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%429917
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%927647
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636190
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282651
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1016413
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%325936
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2281499
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%3997698
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%174974
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182339
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174756
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1151877
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1151522
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3226941
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3421670
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371487
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185301
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%800234
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%133989
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless980%776527
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%627241
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6760%1860568
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask740%1311522
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%995664
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves660%1078128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark650%1039017
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1400865
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow610%1013639
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves610%1360450
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm610%1009883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots600%1374248
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants600%1294802
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants600%1359865
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear590%1012111
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm590%993833
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace580%1154043
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction580%1156082
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage570%1412026
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor560%995598
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots550%1010922
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm550%1401368
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm540%1254749
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1361874
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1011570
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots510%1009112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow500%994756
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter490%1402900
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor480%1154839
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots480%1322051
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves470%1293877
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants450%1477743
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves440%1496237
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves390%1374945
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%325936
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2281499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1151877
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7200%662395
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3226941
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182339
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1151522
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%916435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3421670
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%662842
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%800234
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%133989
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113650
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86141
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%3997698
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%93882
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77436
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637396
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70572
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98342
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%781885
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1011593
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1047371
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1100254
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask480%1063342
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%782752
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%746450
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%788835
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%739451
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1016341
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves430%730990
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%776527
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%788337
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%782799
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1017220
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%788490
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield370%1062047
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%863965
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves360%970081
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1062842
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%783949
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul330%627241
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%325936
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2281499
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1151877
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%3997698
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182339
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%371487
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%800234
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1151522
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%107853
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75670
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%916435
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3421670
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%133989
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98342
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3226941
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65599
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108078
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77314
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185301
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%486612
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81250
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%187860
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%781885
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst330%1047371
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3320%863965
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1017220
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%970081
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%730990
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1062047
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%788490
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star230%1062842
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%776527
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1063342
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%783949
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword220%782799
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab220%739451
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul220%627241
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow220%1011593
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants210%788337
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter190%782752
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1016341
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%746450
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%788835
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1100254
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2281499
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%3997698
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%325936
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1151522
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371487
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182339
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108078
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98342
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1151877
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107853
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%800234
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52005
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3421670
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3226941
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%486612
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185301
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%916435
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81250
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%133989
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor700%1155066
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%776527
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots690%788351
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow670%1013639
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm670%1401368
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield660%1017220
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1360450
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1314821
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%627241
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1400865
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter600%1402900
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow590%1361874
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves570%970081
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%846536
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants560%1016341
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1009112
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm540%1009883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%751083
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1359865
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots520%1316984
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst520%1047371
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1322051
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1267629
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1412026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1151522
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life180%325936
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1151877
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%3997698
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110188
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%788490
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5140%2281499
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%782752
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%746450
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%182339
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%781885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%730990
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%739451
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%788835
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3421670
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%788337
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword100%782799
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110383
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%800234
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%133989
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%783949
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86141
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113650
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%916435
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70572
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3226941
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%486612
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor380%1021460
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1062047
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor340%1015578
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042266
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves310%746450
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1062842
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%901461
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1063342
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%788835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless260%776527
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3260%863965
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1100254
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1016329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1016413
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants230%788337
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%627241
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1014372
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1011593
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1018516
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection220%788490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1046466
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life110%325936
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2281499
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%3997698
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182339
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +580%108078
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1151522
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371487
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107853
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1151877
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3421670
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3226941
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185301
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%800234
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133989
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188120
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter480%782752
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1047371
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%846536
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%788490
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask450%1063342
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1017220
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab430%739451
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%970081
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%788351
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%782799
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield390%1062047
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%788835
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%746450
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%730990
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1011593
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants340%788337
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow340%783949
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1062842
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3320%863965
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%776527
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%781885
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1016341
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%627241
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%325936
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5100%2281499
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371487
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp80%3421670
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108078
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1151877
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1151522
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110383
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%133989
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110188
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%800234
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182339
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3226941
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185301
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81250
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107853
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%3997698
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%916435
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98342
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%486612
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75670
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77314
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless660%776527
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5620%751083
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul480%627241
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm380%1254749
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1401368
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%846536
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots350%1316984
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1412026
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1402900
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm300%1009883
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots300%1322051
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%325936
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots270%788351
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1013639
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask250%1311522
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants250%1294802
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves250%1360450
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves240%1374945
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1314821
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1361874
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1009112
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2281499
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves210%1293877
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow200%1267629
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction200%1400865
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots190%1374248
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants170%1359865
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor170%1155066
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3226941
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%662395
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1017220
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%662842
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182339
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1151877
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%800234
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1047371
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye60%1151522
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%970081
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86141
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1016341
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%133989
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%916435
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%3997698
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113650
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3421670
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307915
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75670
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282960
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%776527
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%627241
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2350%429917
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade350%51683
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282553
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311120
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77072
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63913
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171272
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172097
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65599
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172123
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63799
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%307990
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77314
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282651
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67395
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots250%76968
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm250%309326
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307243
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants240%64180
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282960
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51817
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52005
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword210%170776
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280858
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307719
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51905
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77069
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%171820
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants190%307410
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots190%307915
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170239
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%76896
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%76891
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64150
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%170387
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%325936
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21599
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55334
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182339
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1151522
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371487
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%133989
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185301
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3226941
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%800234
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%916435
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3421670
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24304
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +340%55931
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75670
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1151877
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%3997698
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless230%776527
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1267629
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1316984
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots200%788351
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow180%1013639
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%627241
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%846536
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%325936
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1254749
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1360450
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots160%1009112
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1009883
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1402900
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage150%1412026
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%751083
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1400865
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1293877
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves140%970081
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1322051
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1155066
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1294802
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants110%1359865
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm110%1401368
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1314821
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1311522
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%662395
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow70%1361874
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2281499
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1151522
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +730%800234
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182339
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3226941
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98342
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70572
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%662842
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%916435
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1151877
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86141
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst410%1047371
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%783949
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%901461
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1062047
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1011593
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1017220
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants360%788337
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1016341
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%776527
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%781885
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves330%730990
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%739451
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%788835
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves300%746450
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%782752
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%782799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask290%1063342
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%627241
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star230%1062842
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection230%788490
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%863965
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1100254
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%325936
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2281499
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3226941
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108078
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1151522
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107853
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1151877
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182339
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3421670
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371487
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185301
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%133989
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%916435
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81250
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%3997698
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98342
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75670
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor392%995664
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots382%1374248
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless372%776527
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%995598
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves361%1078128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6351%1860568
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1010922
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor341%1154839
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage341%1412026
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow331%1361874
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul331%627241
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark331%1039017
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1294802
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm321%993833
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves311%1496237
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants301%1011570
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow301%994756
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%991044
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves291%1360450
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots291%1322051
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1012111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction281%1156082
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction271%1400865
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1359865
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace261%1154043
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm251%1401368
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1293877
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants251%1477743
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm241%1254749
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter231%1402900
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves231%1374945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%991978
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life141%325936
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask120%1311522
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2281499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%662842
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1151877
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182339
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye70%1151522
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3226941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3421670
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%916435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%662395
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77436
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%3997698
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86141
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75670
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +720%800234
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133989
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1062047
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%776527
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%429917
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor360%927647
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%627241
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword330%282651
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51905
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots300%76968
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63799
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307719
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282960
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65599
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637396
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%636740
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%325936
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77069
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51683
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants250%307410
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64150
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280858
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67395
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%927135
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77314
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636018
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309326
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%76896
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282553
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64180
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311120
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77072
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield220%307243
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%929404
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51817
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%636190
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%307990
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%76891
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%307915
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63913
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371487
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21599
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52005
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55334
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1151522
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1151877
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%800234
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%174974
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174756
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182339
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%55931
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%133989
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24304
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%3997698
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3421670
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75670
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185301
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30555
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27034
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61701
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3226941
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29530
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26810
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%486612
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%776527
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%929404
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%627241
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307410
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%429917
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%636740
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311120
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%927135
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff430%1016329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor430%636018
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1100254
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%307990
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1046466
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword400%637396
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1014372
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1042266
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe390%307719
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots380%307915
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1018516
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%901461
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1015578
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor370%927647
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307243
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1016413
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1021460
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309326
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636190
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%325936
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2281499
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174756
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371487
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1151522
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3226941
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%174974
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation70%182339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire40%81250
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1151877
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%916435
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%800234
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%3997698
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%486612
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%133989
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75670
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%776527
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%627241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309326
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1042266
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield410%1018516
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword410%282651
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%429917
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%927647
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307719
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1046466
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311120
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%307990
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%636740
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves340%282960
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%929404
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1015578
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%927135
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots330%307915
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636018
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282553
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1016413
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%637396
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow280%636190
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1014372
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%280858
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff230%1016329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1021460
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2281499
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life140%325936
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371487
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1151522
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1151877
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%3997698
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174756
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75670
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%174974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%133989
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3226941
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%916435
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%800234
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41888
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%179823
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61618
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30345
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%776527
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%429917
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%627241
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1018516
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636190
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor340%927647
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307243
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282553
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves300%63799
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311120
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff290%1016329
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword290%1016413
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1014372
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword280%637396
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash280%1046466
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307719
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%929404
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%63913
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants260%64180
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636018
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042266
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282960
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%307990
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282651
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1015578
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%636740
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309326
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots210%307915
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants200%307410
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%927135
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64150
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280858
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life170%325936
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2281499
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%3997698
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1151877
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3226941
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185301
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3421670
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174756
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1151522
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371487
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%174974
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182339
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%133989
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%916435
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%800234
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75670
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow780%1013639
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves740%1360450
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants680%1359865
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%970081
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask660%1311522
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1401368
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%627241
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%776527
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots630%1316984
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots630%1322051
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%846536
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1294802
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction580%1400865
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots580%1009112
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor570%1155066
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1361874
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm550%1009883
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%751083
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1254749
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1314821
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow520%1267629
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1402900
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves500%1293877
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage440%1412026
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%788351
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%325936
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7210%662395
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2281499
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%662842
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%916435
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3421670
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye70%1151522
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98342
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%182339
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70572
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113650
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%3997698
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%133989
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1151877
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%800234
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486612
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75670
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3226941
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86141
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%927135
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%927647
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63799
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929404
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2028206
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%776527
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2026382
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream340%1212359
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants320%1211410
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm310%993833
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor300%725435
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%995664
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1011570
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1371116
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%991044
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor280%995598
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1345886
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots270%1010922
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2026012
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%766232
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1012111
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor260%2027918
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6260%1860568
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%991978
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2023847
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%725846
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul230%627241
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1206241
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%777043
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1344672
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark190%1039017
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1156082
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2358918
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%994756
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1496237
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%767354
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1154839
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%325936
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1154043
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2281499
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1078128
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +780%662842
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1477743
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1031937
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182339
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3226941
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%916435
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%800234
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1151877
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1151522
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%93882
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%662395
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%788351
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%133989
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96573
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212272
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%627241
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%995598
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%994756
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1374945
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves764%788835
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow724%1011593
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots704%781885
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves694%730990
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants694%1016341
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow683%783949
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration643%1100254
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog633%901461
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield613%1017220
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield603%1062047
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask593%1063342
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%627241
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves593%746450
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter573%782752
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless563%776527
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection553%788490
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star533%1062842
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3533%863965
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants533%788337
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%782799
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst503%1047371
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab503%739451
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%325936
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation181%182339
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5161%108078
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2281499
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1151877
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371487
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3226941
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107853
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye70%1151522
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%133989
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185301
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%800234
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%3997698
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%916435
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81250
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3421670
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189102
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65599
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75670
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98342
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1267629
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor700%1155066
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1316984
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor570%1314821
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%782752
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%776527
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%746450
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%627241
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield390%1017220
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves380%846536
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1016341
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1047371
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%788490
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%782799
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%730990
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%970081
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%781885
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%788351
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow300%783949
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%788835
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%739451
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4270%401709
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%788337
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%325936
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3226941
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3421670
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2281499
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110383
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%182339
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%3997698
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110188
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1151522
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371487
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1151877
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%800234
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%916435
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%486612
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%307990
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70572
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98342
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280858
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1042266
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1018516
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1021460
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%863965
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask550%1063342
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1016413
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants530%788337
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog520%901461
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%788490
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves500%746450
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%776527
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul490%627241
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1062842
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1046466
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration470%1100254
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1015578
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves470%788835
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots450%1014372
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield450%1062047
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1011593
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff390%1016329
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%325936
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2281499
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%3997698
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1151877
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%107853
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye110%1151522
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation110%182339
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +180%371487
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108078
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75670
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%916435
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81250
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3226941
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%800234
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185301
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%133989
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%179823
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp20%3421670
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%170776
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%176734
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves340%746450
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%776527
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1016341
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves280%970081
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%401709
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%846536
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%782799
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots250%1316984
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots250%788351
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%783949
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%788835
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%627241
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow230%1011593
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%730990
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%739451
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%788490
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%781885
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1047371
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter190%782752
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%788337
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1314821
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%325936
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2281499
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield110%1017220
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1267629
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1151522
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1151877
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3226941
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110188
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371487
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%916435
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81250
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%133989
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3421670
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110383
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70572
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%3997698
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185301
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182339
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65599
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%486612
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword530%782799
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1314821
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1016341
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots480%788351
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%746450
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1017220
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1047371
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%782752
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves420%788835
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow410%1011593
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%401709
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%739451
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%730990
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1267629
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%783949
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots370%781885
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%970081
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%846536
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%776527
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul330%627241
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%788490
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants300%788337
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1316984
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1151877
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2281499
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182339
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1151522
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%325936
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3226941
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110188
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3421670
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98342
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75670
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371487
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110383
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%800234
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%3997698
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%916435
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%133989
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185301
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81250
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70572
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow680%783949
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots670%781885
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%746450
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1021460
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1063342
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%739451
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1011593
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%901461
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter540%782752
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%730990
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1062842
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%788490
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%788337
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%782799
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1100254
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%776527
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3420%863965
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1062047
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves410%788835
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%627241
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1016413
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life200%325936
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1046466
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1018516
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%3997698
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042266
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2281499
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1015578
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3226941
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1016329
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1014372
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1151877
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182339
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371487
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3421670
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107853
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +560%108078
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%800234
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye40%1151522
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%916435
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75670
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81250
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos10%133989
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%188736
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77069
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection480%788490
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%781885
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%782799
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1316984
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants360%788337
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow360%1011593
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%846536
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves340%746450
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab340%739451
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves330%788835
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%788351
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%730990
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%783949
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%776527
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1017220
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%782752
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1047371
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor250%1314821
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4250%401709
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants250%1016341
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%970081
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1267629
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%627241
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life120%325936
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2281499
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye70%1151522
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182339
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110188
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1151877
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371487
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110383
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98342
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3421670
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3226941
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185301
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%800234
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81250
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70572
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%916435
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%486612
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1011570
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1860568
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%776527
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1154839
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1496237
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1156082
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%991978
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%995598
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1374945
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor330%725435
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots330%766232
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1374248
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1254749
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1477743
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%994756
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants300%1294802
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm300%991044
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1039017
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%995664
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1010922
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%627241
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%777043
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1311522
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1293877
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%993833
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%725846
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1154043
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%767354
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear240%1012111
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1078128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life190%325936
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2358918
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3421670
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1151522
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2281499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182339
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%3997698
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75670
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%662395
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%93882
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1151877
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86141
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%133989
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%662842
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%486612
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96573
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%916435
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118091
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5660%751083
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants650%1359865
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1401368
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul590%627241
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1361874
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless570%776527
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots550%1009112
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm550%1009883
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow550%1267629
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots540%1316984
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves530%970081
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots520%1322051
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1412026
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor500%1155066
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield500%1017220
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves500%846536
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow490%1013639
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots470%788351
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves450%1360450
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst450%1047371
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1314821
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants390%1016341
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction370%1400865
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter330%1402900
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%325936
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%3997698
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%788835
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2281499
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%782752
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%746450
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%788337
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%739451
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots100%781885
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110188
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1151522
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%788490
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3226941
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation80%182339
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1151877
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%783949
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +660%110383
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%730990
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%133989
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%782799
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%916435
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70572
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3421670
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86141
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113650
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98342
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%486612
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%800234
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%776527
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%429917
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%627241
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77314
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor270%51905
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow270%187428
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%76968
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%188736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%76891
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172097
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic240%65599
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash240%67395
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask230%77072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear230%177676
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172123
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield220%52005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%187860
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%76896
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%177260
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow210%51817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51683
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%177767
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64150
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%170776
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%171820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves200%177044
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%325936
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64180
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%176734
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171272
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves180%176728
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%187636
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21599
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188056
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170239
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63913
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%176711
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77069
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%170387
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185301
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1151877
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182339
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3421670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1151522
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +350%55931
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%916435
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55334
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +140%371487
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%800234
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%486612
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133989
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24304
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%3997698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19381
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26955
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3226941
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042266
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless590%776527
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul450%627241
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6440%1860568
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm410%1254749
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots400%1322051
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm370%1401368
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction370%1156082
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction340%1400865
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask330%1311522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm310%1009883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow310%994756
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves310%1374945
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants310%1011570
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1078128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1361874
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark290%1039017
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1012111
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage280%1412026
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1013639
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants270%1294802
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1154043
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%993833
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves260%1293877
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves250%1496237
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants250%1477743
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%995598
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots250%1009112
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1360450
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots240%1010922
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots240%1374248
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor230%995664
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1402900
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life220%325936
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor180%1154839
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1359865
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +380%916435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3226941
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%662395
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2281499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%662842
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182339
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1151522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key60%1151877
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%133989
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%800234
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86141
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3421670
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%3997698
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113650
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%93882
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%901461
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70572
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1401368
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage450%1412026
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%970081
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1267629
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%846536
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%739451
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%782799
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants350%1016341
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1013639
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%401709
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%788351
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%776527
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1402900
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1316984
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1155066
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1400865
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1017220
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%627241
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1009883
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%782752
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1009112
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%730990
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1314821
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%783949
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots210%781885
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1047371
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%182339
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2281499
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%325936
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%788835
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1151877
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110188
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%788490
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1011593
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1151522
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110383
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%788337
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%746450
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%3997698
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%916435
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3421670
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70572
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3226941
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%133989
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%927647
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%800234
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86141
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless660%776527
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage460%1412026
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%751083
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots450%788351
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul430%627241
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1009112
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask420%1311522
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants420%1294802
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves410%846536
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow410%1361874
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots410%1374248
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1402900
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1254749
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves370%1360450
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction370%1400865
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves370%1374945
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants360%1359865
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm350%1401368
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1267629
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1155066
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves310%1293877
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow310%1013639
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots290%1316984
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots290%1322051
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor280%1314821
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm220%1009883
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life190%325936
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3226941
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2281499
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%662842
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182339
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield110%1017220
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%970081
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1151522
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst60%1047371
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%133989
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113650
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1151877
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants50%1016341
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +740%662395
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98342
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +330%916435
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3421670
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +730%800234
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel20%3997698
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70572
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86141
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%776527
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1062842
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog330%901461
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042266
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%929404
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1021460
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor300%1015578
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask300%1063342
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor290%927647
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1100254
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637396
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636018
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff260%1016329
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1016413
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%927135
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636190
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield250%1018516
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots240%1014372
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%636740
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%627241
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1046466
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1062047
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%863965
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%325936
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2281499
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182339
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371487
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1151877
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185301
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%174974
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174756
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1151522
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%133989
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%916435
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3226941
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1047371
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%401709
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%970081
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%776527
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor400%1314821
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1013639
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1017220
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1400865
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%782752
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul370%627241
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage370%1412026
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1267629
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots360%1316984
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%783949
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor340%1155066
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%730990
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1402900
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%739451
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%782799
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1009883
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1009112
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%781885
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%788351
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm280%1401368
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%846536
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1016341
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1322051
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%325936
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110188
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1151877
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%3997698
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2281499
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3421670
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%182339
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%800234
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1151522
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110383
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3226941
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%916435
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70572
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%133989
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98342
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113650
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307243
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86141
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51683
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75670
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves725%1496237
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants684%1477743
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor664%1154839
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1156082
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1154043
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves614%1078128
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%776527
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1009112
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul453%627241
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1360450
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5413%751083
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage413%1412026
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction403%1400865
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor372%1155066
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1374945
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm362%1009883
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1359865
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves352%1293877
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1294802
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask322%1311522
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm312%1254749
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots292%1374248
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow282%1361874
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter282%1402900
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm272%1401368
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1322051
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1013639
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life181%325936
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1151877
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1151522
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3226941
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2281499
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots81%788351
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +781%662842
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%846536
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1314821
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%662395
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1267629
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel50%3997698
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182339
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +340%916435
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%800234
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%133989
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70572
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1316984
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86141
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75670
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1016329
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113650
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046466
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3421670
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1018516
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%927647
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%93882
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1264187%776527
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul945475%627241
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst716564%1047371
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3664834%863965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves641134%970081
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask640724%1063342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star640564%1062842
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword639304%782799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter639254%782752
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab639104%739451
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow638874%783949
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield638484%1017220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves638294%730990
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves637114%746450
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection636614%788490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants636474%1016341
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots636254%781885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants636154%788337
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow634884%1011593
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves634384%788835
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield634094%1062047
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration633564%1100254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life283202%325936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5199661%2281499
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188191%182339
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125201%1151522
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1124761%371487
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123401%108078
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key121741%1151877
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5120941%107853
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%3997698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79520%3421670
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766100%800234
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364060%916435
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62060%3226941
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51030%133989
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit44940%185301
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27250%98342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire16990%81250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%486612
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64180
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%176711
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1020%76968
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77314
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%76891
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%76896
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%187636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64150
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow940%51817
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51905
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%187860
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves910%176728
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188056
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%177767
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170239
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67395
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%177260
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%188736
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor850%170387
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%171820
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%170776
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172123
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%177676
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%187428
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves820%63799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65599
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%176734
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172097
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177044
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm750%63913
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24304
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75670
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19381
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1477676%776527
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1110034%627241
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6778023%1860568
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream705963%1212359
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots677343%766232
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor676423%995664
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor675923%725435
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor675843%995598
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon675753%1371116
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots674893%991978
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants674733%1211410
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots674723%1344672
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff674623%2026382
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants674513%2028206
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants674173%725846
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots673803%767354
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark673623%1039017
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow673613%994756
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm673403%993833
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants673353%1011570
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm672463%991044
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade672303%2023847
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves671633%777043
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves671613%1206241
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots671493%1010922
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor671233%2027918
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow670183%2026012
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter669663%1345886
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear668393%1012111
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1382532%2358918
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life335571%325936
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction270701%1156082
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor270401%1154839
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves269561%1496237
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace269431%1154043
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves269271%1078128
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266081%1477743
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5232701%2281499
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation220431%182339
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192361%1031937
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144321%1151877
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143581%662842
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye142751%1151522
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7140841%662395
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392180%916435
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778150%800234
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69450%3421670
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65390%3997698
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62450%133989
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48560%212272
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria43870%3226941
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42070%93882
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38720%118091
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34350%96573
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10680%77436
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%730990
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2660%1047371
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%746450
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%783949
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%970081
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%782799
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2480%788351
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%788490
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%739451
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1063342
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1062842
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%846536
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%782752
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1017220
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%788835
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2300%781885
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1062047
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1016341
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%788337
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1011593
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%486612
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81250
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70572
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98342
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless927386%776527
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul687324%627241
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4484653%401709
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow469383%1267629
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants446293%1016341
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow446173%783949
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots446153%1316984
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow445673%1011593
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves444963%846536
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves444463%970081
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection444193%788490
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield444103%1017220
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab443863%739451
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves443733%730990
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter443593%782752
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots443123%781885
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots442933%788351
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword442353%782799
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants442333%788337
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst441683%1047371
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor441413%1314821
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves440983%746450
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves440753%788835
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life207771%325936
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye180901%1151522
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key179001%1151877
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5146391%2281499
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation138451%182339
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90131%3226941
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +189761%371487
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +689051%110383
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +688931%110188
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3421670
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749040%800234
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348210%916435
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36480%133989
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33120%185301
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21160%81250
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20230%98342
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%3997698
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17370%70572
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning4910%486612
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172097
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield790%52005
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77069
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%177767
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64180
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm740%76896
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77072
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282651
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51817
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff710%176711
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%170776
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63913
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170239
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield690%172123
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177044
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves670%282960
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280858
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%177676
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic650%65599
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282553
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77314
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311120
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%176728
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%177260
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%170387
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309326
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash630%67395
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64150
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51683
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%76968
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51905
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%171820
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%76891
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63799
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%176734
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171272
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188056
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%187860
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%188736
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%187428
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%187636
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%189299
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24304
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19381
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75670
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%776527
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%627241
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%751083
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1412026
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%970081
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%788351
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1009883
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1402900
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1360450
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1017220
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%846536
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1267629
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1322051
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1361874
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1047371
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1359865
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1155066
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1314821
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1316984
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1400865
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1401368
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453383%1009112
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1013639
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1016341
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%325936
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2281499
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182339
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110188
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110383
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1151522
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1151877
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%788835
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%730990
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%781885
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%746450
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%782752
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%788337
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%788490
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%783949
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%739451
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%782799
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%3997698
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3421670
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3226941
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%800234
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%916435
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%133989
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86141
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113650
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98342
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70572
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%486612
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless405345%776527
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul302384%627241
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6209403%1860568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark150862%1039017
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor143302%995664
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow143032%1361874
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves142892%1078128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage142242%1412026
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction142172%1156082
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants142122%1477743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace142102%1154043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots141912%1374248
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow141662%994756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants141592%1359865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear141402%1012111
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants141302%1294802
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm141202%1401368
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor141082%1154839
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm140962%1009883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots140932%1322051
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm140902%993833
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter140822%1402900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask140812%1311522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow140712%1013639
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots140582%1009112
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots140532%1010922
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants140482%1011570
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves140462%1496237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor140232%995598
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction139782%1400865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves139772%1360450
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm139752%1254749
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves139662%1293877
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves139352%1374945
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life88971%325936
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563201%2281499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60461%182339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria39980%3226941
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739550%662842
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739170%662395
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39150%1151877
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38500%1151522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326040%916435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721300%800234
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16760%133989
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3421670
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9900%93882
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8600%86141
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%3997698
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6930%113650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5410%70572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98342
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2800%77436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1015578
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637396
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1042266
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1046466
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1016413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636018
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1014372
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1100254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1018516
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1062842
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1016329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1063342
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1062047
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%929404
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%927135
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1021460
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636190
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%901461
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%927647
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%486612
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%788835
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%788337
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%627241
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%783949
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1062842
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%401709
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%788490
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1314821
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1011593
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%781885
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1860568
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1039017
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1400865
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1010922
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1360450
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1361874
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1496237
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1412026
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1154839
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1011570
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1012111
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1374945
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1156082
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1078128
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1374248
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1311522
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1359865
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1402900
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1401368
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1154043
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1322051
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%776527
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%627241
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2281499
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%662395
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%662842
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1151522
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1151877
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%916435
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%325936
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%3997698
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%800234
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3226941
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1013639
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%994756
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182339
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%995598
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1477743
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1009883
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1294802
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1254749
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%995664
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1293877
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%993833
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1009112
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3421670
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%133989
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%93882
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86141
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113650
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70572
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98342
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77436
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%486612
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1015578
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637396
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636018
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1018516
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1014372
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%901461
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1016329
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1062047
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1063342
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%929404
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1016413
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%927647
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1062842
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1021460
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%927135
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636190
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81250
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042266
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100254
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1046466
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1047371
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1016341
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1062842
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1011593
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%783949
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1017220
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1063342
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%788490
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1062047
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%788835
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%782752
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%788337
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%781885
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%782799
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%970081
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%863965
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%776527
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%627241
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2281499
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107853
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1151877
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371487
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1151522
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108078
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3226941
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3421670
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%739451
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%3997698
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%325936
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1100254
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%746450
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%800234
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%730990
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%916435
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182339
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185301
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%133989
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81250
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98342
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%486612
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188056
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171272
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65599
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%187428
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%170776
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%176728
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%177676
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170239
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%177260
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%187636
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%187860
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63913
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%76896
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51905
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77314
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52005
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%177767
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%76891
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%188736
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64180
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172123
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51817
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51683
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177044
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172097
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%171820
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%176711
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64150
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76968
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67395
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1400865
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1412026
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1401368
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1314821
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1402900
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%970081
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1016341
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1360450
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1017220
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%846536
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1155066
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1316984
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1322051
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1047371
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1361874
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1359865
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%751083
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%776527
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%627241
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2281499
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%783949
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%788835
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%781885
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%788490
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%782799
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%782752
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%788337
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110383
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1151522
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110188
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1151877
32Beam KnighImp2830%3421670
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%3997698
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%325936
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3226941
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1009883
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1013639
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1009112
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%800234
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%788351
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1267629
32Beam KnighRena +31840%916435
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182339
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86141
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%133989
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98342
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113650
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70572
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%746450
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%730990
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%739451
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%486612
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1010%766232
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants930%1211410
32BerserkerLord Scepter920%1345886
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow900%2026012
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves900%1206241
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants890%2028206
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm880%1760532
32BerserkerScroll of Summon880%1371116
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots870%1344672
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream860%1212359
32BerserkerRune Blade830%2023847
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor820%725435
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots800%767354
32BerserkerDark Master Mask770%2477165
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6640%1860568
32BerserkerSpirit +1380%2358918
32BerserkerJewel of Bless280%776527
32BerserkerGuardian Angel270%3997698
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria240%3226941
32BerserkerJewel of Soul190%627241
32BerserkerSpirit +0160%1031937
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5150%2281499
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff130%2026382
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7100%662842
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7100%662395
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants90%725846
32BerserkerDevils Eye80%1151522
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor80%2027918
32BerserkerDark Breaker70%1759249
32BerserkerThunder Blade60%1792949
32BerserkerDevils Key60%1151877
32BerserkerJewel of Creation50%182339
32BerserkerJewel of Life50%325936
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno40%93882
32BerserkerApple40%75670
32BerserkerBox of Luck +740%800234
32BerserkerRena +330%916435
32BerserkerScroll of Decay30%118091
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77436
32BerserkerScroll of Nova20%212272
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm10%96573
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1016341
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos10%133989
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1047371
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1063342
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%788490
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%788835
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1062842
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1017220
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%781885
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%970081
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%782752
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%782799
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1011593
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1062047
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%846536
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%788337
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%783949
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1016341
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%863965
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%776527
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%627241
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2281499
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110188
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1151522
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108078
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110383
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107853
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1151877
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371487
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%788351
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%746450
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%730990
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3226941
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%325936
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%739451
32Bloody wolRena +31810%916435
32Bloody wolImp1630%3421670
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81250
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%800234
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182339
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%3997698
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185301
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98342
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%133989
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%486612
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170239
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51905
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%187636
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188120
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177044
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%177767
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189102
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64150
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%177260
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%176728
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%187860
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%189299
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171272
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%179823
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%176734
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63799
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188056
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63913
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%170776
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67395
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77069
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24304
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%170387
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172097
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189388
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%76968
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%189895
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%177676
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%76896
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64180
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172123
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65599
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51817
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%191521
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77314
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52005
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51683
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%176711
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow20%4578393
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +710%3119031
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria10%3226941
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%776527
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8768521
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor10%13883622
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8772110
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1047371
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1017220
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%783949
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1062047
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%901461
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%782799
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%788835
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%781885
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1062842
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1016341
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%782752
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1063342
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%788490
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%788337
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1011593
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%863965
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%776527
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%627241
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2281499
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%3997698
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108078
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107853
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1151522
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1151877
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371487
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1100254
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%739451
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%730990
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3226941
32Death AngeImp2960%3421670
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%746450
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%325936
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%800234
32Death AngeRena +31920%916435
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182339
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98342
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185301
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%133989
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81250
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%486612
32Death AngePlate Boots80%176734
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189102
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%76968
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%187428
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170239
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51683
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%187860
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24304
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%177260
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172097
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172123
32Death AngePlate Helm20%76896
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%189388
32Death AngePlate Pants20%171820
32Death AngeTower Shield20%188736
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77314
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77072
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171272
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188120
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77069
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177044
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%170387
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67395
32Death AngeLight Spear10%177676
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%177767
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65599
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%76891
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%189299
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51905
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%189895
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51817
32Death AngeLight Saber10%187636
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%176728
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%176711
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52005
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%170776
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1359865
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1360450
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1311522
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1314821
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1361874
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1400865
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1402900
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1322051
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%846536
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1412026
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1401368
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1155066
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1316984
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%970081
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%751083
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%776527
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%627241
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2281499
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%662842
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1151522
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%662395
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1151877
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1254749
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1013639
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%325936
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1009883
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1293877
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1294802
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98342
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1267629
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1009112
32DrakanImp1970%3421670
32DrakanRena +31870%916435
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3226941
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%3997698
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%788351
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%800234
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182339
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86141
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%133989
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70572
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113650
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%486612
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309326
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636018
32DrakanDragon Helm40%927135
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307243
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1016413
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64180
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307915
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%927647
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%307990
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1016329
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637396
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307410
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%929404
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280858
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636190
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307719
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311120
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1015578
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282553
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63799
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1018516
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014372
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282651
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64150
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor18915%8772110
32DreadfearHurricane Pants18614%8768521
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants17213%5694145
32DreadfearDark Master Armor14912%5692076
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants14711%5453085
32DreadfearDark Master Pants564%5344890
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor484%3764370
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm484%5348758
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7474%3119031
32DreadfearHurricane Boots453%5345221
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria363%3226941
32DreadfearImp322%3421670
32DreadfearGuardian Angel292%3997698
32DreadfearSpirit +1252%2358918
32DreadfearJewel of Bless191%776527
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5151%2281499
32DreadfearJewel of Soul141%627241
32DreadfearSpirit +071%1031937
32DreadfearRena +371%916435
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos50%133989
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%486612
32DreadfearJewel of Creation40%182339
32DreadfearBox of Luck +730%800234
32DreadfearJewel of Life20%325936
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1496237
32DreadfearPet Rudolph10%77436
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113650
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm810%1760532
32GigantisDark Master Boots710%766232
32GigantisLord Scepter700%1345886
32GigantisHurricane Gloves680%1206241
32GigantisDark Soul Boots650%767354
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants650%2028206
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream640%1212359
32GigantisRune Blade640%2023847
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow630%2026012
32GigantisDark Steel Armor620%725435
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants620%1211410
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves590%777043
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +6560%1860568
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots540%1344672
32GigantisScroll of Summon500%1371116
32GigantisJewel of Bless300%776527
32GigantisSpirit +1240%2358918
32GigantisDark Steel Pants210%1011570
32GigantisJewel of Soul200%627241
32GigantisHorn of Uniria200%3226941
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark150%1039017
32GigantisDragon Spear150%1012111
32GigantisSpirit +0140%1031937
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots140%1010922
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm140%991044
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5140%2281499
32GigantisBlood Bone +7130%662395
32GigantisThunder Blade130%1792949
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7120%662842
32GigantisDevils Eye110%1151522
32GigantisScroll of Inferno100%93882
32GigantisDark Breaker100%1759249
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants90%725846
32GigantisGuardian Angel80%3997698
32GigantisJewel of Life80%325936
32GigantisDevils Key80%1151877
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff70%2026382
32GigantisJewel of Chaos60%133989
32GigantisRena +350%916435
32GigantisScroll of Decay50%118091
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor50%2027918
32GigantisImp40%3421670
32GigantisJewel of Creation40%182339
32GigantisBox of Luck +730%800234
32GigantisScroll of Nova20%212272
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77436
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%788337
32GigantisApple20%75670
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%486612
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots10%1316984
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm10%993833
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1016341
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots10%991978
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%970081
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm10%96573
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor10%995598
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%788490
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1105
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13883622
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10961506
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1082
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1068
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1073
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4578393
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14473
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8029
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10658
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3119031
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%3997698
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3226941
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2358918
32Illusion oImp991%3421670
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5348758
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%776527
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3150079
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5345221
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3764370
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5453085
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5694145
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5692076
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%627241
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2477165
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5344890
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2281499
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1031937
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%486612
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182339
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9478
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%800234
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%325936
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%133989
32Illusion oRena +3140%916435
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212272
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1151522
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%662842
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1151877
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1760532
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1759249
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1792949
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77436
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1314821
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1155066
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1316984
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%783949
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%401709
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%788337
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1047371
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%788490
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%788835
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%782799
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%782752
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1016341
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%970081
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1017220
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%846536
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%781885
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%776527
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%627241
32Iron WheelImp44491%3421670
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2281499
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%3997698
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3226941
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1267629
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1151877
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1151522
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110383
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371487
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110188
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%325936
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%800234
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%730990
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%746450
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%739451
32Iron WheelRena +313400%916435
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%788351
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%182339
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%133989
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70572
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98342
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86141
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%486612
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%76968
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%170387
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65599
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%307990
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307719
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282553
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280858
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51817
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309326
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172097
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171272
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172123
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51683
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282960
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67395
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63913
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64150
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77314
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%76891
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311120
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%171820
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%76896
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%636740
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%170776
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63799
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307915
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51905
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307410
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77072
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64180
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52005
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307243
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77069
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282651
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170239
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185301
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24304
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%782752
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1316984
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1017220
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1314821
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%788337
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%788835
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1047371
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%783949
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1011593
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1016341
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%781885
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%970081
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%401709
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%782799
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%788490
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%846536
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%776527
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1151877
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%627241
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1151522
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2281499
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371487
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110188
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110383
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3226941
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%325936
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1267629
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%730990
32Lizard WarRena +313830%916435
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%746450
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%788351
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%800234
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%739451
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%3997698
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%182339
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185301
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70572
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%133989
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98342
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81250
32Lizard WarImp4320%3421670
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%486612
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282651
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172097
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177044
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77072
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%171820
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282960
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51683
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171272
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%176728
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%76968
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52005
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%76891
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%176734
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172123
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170239
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%176711
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63799
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280858
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309326
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77314
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%177260
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64180
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%177676
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65599
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77069
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51817
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64150
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%76896
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282553
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%170387
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%188736
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51905
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67395
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311120
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%189299
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63913
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%170776
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%177767
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%187428
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188056
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24304
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%187860
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19381
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%187636
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%788337
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%970081
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1047371
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%788490
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%783949
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1017220
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%782799
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%788835
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%782752
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%781885
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1314821
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1316984
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1016341
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%846536
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1011593
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%401709
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%776527
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%627241
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1151877
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1151522
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2281499
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371487
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110188
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110383
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3226941
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1267629
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%739451
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%730990
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%788351
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%746450
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%325936
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%3997698
32Mega CrustRena +31910%916435
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%800234
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70572
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182339
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185301
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%133989
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98342
32Mega CrustImp1000%3421670
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81250
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%486612
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67395
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280858
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52005
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311120
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%177767
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%76891
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%170387
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170239
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172097
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77069
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%170776
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64150
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51817
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%176711
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51905
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63913
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%76968
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65599
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%177260
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%76896
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282553
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51683
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%188736
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282960
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%176734
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309326
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171272
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64180
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63799
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282651
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%176728
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172123
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%187428
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%177676
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77314
32PersonaDark Soul Pants18114%5694145
32PersonaHurricane Boots17614%5345221
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants17213%5453085
32PersonaDark Master Armor17013%5692076
32PersonaDark Master Pants16713%5344890
32PersonaDark Soul Helm15912%5348758
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor464%3764370
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7383%3119031
32PersonaJewel of Bless343%776527
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor323%3150079
32PersonaJewel of Soul242%627241
32PersonaSpirit +1161%2358918
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5131%2281499
32PersonaSpirit +0121%1031937
32PersonaRena +3101%916435
32PersonaHorn of Uniria60%3226941
32PersonaImp50%3421670
32PersonaJewel of Life50%325936
32PersonaJewel of Creation50%182339
32PersonaOrb of Summoning40%486612
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1078128
32PersonaJewel of Chaos10%133989
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%751083
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1412026
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1360450
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1155066
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1047371
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1400865
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1017220
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1401368
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1359865
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1402900
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%846536
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%970081
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1316984
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1016341
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1361874
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1322051
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1314821
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%776527
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%627241
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2281499
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1151877
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110383
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1151522
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%782752
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110188
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%788490
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%788337
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%788835
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%783949
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%782799
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%781885
32Poison GolImp19100%3421670
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3226941
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%3997698
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%325936
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%800234
32Poison GolRena +313760%916435
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1013639
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1267629
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1009883
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%788351
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1009112
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182339
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86141
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%133989
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113650
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98342
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70572
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%730990
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%746450
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%739451
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%486612
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1860568
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1039017
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1011570
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1012111
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1374945
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1374248
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1361874
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1322051
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1412026
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1311522
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1402900
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1154839
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1400865
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1401368
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1156082
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1496237
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1154043
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1078128
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1359865
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1360450
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1010922
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%776527
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%627241
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2281499
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1151522
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1151877
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%662395
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%662842
32Queen BeeRena +314350%916435
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%325936
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%3997698
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%800234
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3226941
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182339
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%994756
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1009883
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%993833
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1293877
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1294802
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1013639
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%995598
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%995664
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1477743
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1009112
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1254749
32Queen BeeImp7760%3421670
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%133989
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86141
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%93882
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113650
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70572
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98342
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77436
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%486612
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1062047
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637396
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1018516
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1016413
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%929404
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636190
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1014372
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1016329
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1062842
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1015578
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1063342
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1021460
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%901461
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636018
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%927647
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1046466
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%927135
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81250
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1100254
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042266
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1412026
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1155066
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1314821
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%783949
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1047371
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1017220
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1016341
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%970081
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1401368
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1402900
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1316984
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1400865
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%781885
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%782752
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%782799
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%846536
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%401709
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%776527
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%627241
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2281499
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110383
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1151877
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1151522
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110188
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1011593
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%788835
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%788337
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%788490
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3226941
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%3997698
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1013639
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%325936
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1009883
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1009112
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%730990
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1267629
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%800234
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%788351
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%739451
32Queen RainRena +313310%916435
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%182339
32Queen RainImp10470%3421670
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%133989
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86141
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70572
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98342
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%746450
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%486612
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%76891
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307719
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280858
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%307990
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52005
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636190
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282553
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67395
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307915
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63913
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63799
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282960
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282651
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77069
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%927135
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77072
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%927647
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64180
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51817
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307410
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51683
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311120
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%76896
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636018
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51905
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%636740
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309326
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77314
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307243
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%929404
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64150
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65599
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637396
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%76968
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24304
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1400865
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%781885
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1402900
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%788351
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%401709
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1412026
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%782799
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1314821
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%970081
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5694145
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3764370
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462412%5692076
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5453085
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435112%5345221
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5348758
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5344890
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3119031
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%3997698
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2358918
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3226941
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3421670
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2281499
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1031937
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2477165
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1792949
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3150079
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%662395
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%662842
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1151522
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1151877
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%916435
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%486612
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%800234
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%776527
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%627241
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%325936
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%133989
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77436
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182339
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1154839
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1496237
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%991978
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1011570
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1156082
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1360450
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1294802
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1293877
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1010922
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1374248
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%995598
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1078128
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1374945
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1361874
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%995664
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1039017
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1359865
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%993833
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1477743
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1254749
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1322051
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%991044
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1311522
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1012111
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%777043
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%994756
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1154043
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70572
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96573
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%93882
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86141
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113650
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5692076
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5345221
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688314%5348758
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687214%5694145
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5453085
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5344890
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3150079
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3764370
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3119031
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3421670
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%3997698
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2358918
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3226941
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2281499
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1031937
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%916435
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%486612
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%800234
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%627241
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%776527
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%325936
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182339
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%133989
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77436
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1012111
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1374248
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%725435
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1496237
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%995664
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1311522
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1477743
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1010922
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%993833
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1156082
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%777043
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1078128
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%725846
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%995598
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%766232
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1154839
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%767354
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1039017
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1293877
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1254749
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%994756
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1011570
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1374945
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%991978
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1294802
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1154043
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%991044
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86141
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113650
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%93882
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96573
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118091
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3764370
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5453085
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5348758
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5692076
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2477165
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908719%5345221
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908329%5694145
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5344890
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3150079
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3119031
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3226941
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2358918
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1759249
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1792949
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1760532
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2281499
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%3997698
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212272
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1031937
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3421670
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%662842
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%662395
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1151522
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1151877
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%916435
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%800234
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%325936
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%627241
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%776527
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%133989
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77436
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%486612
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182339
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1361874
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1039017
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%994756
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1254749
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1011570
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1322051
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1013639
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1496237
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1477743
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%993833
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1400865
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1402900
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1078128
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1374945
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1009112
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1154043
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1293877
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%995664
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1412026
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1311522
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1154839
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1360450
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1012111
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1156082
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%995598
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1359865
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1401368
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1009883
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1010922
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1374248
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1294802
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70572
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%93882
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86141
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113650
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5692076
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5453085
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5694145
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8768521
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8772110
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5348758
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5344890
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3764370
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5345221
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3119031
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%3997698
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3226941
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2358918
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2281499
AidaBloody WitImp63901%3421670
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1031937
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%486612
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%916435
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%800234
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%627241
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%776527
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%325936
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182339
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%133989
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77436
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%995598
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1477743
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%991044
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1011570
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1345886
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1344672
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%991978
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1012111
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%777043
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1496237
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1039017
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1078128
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%725435
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1156082
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1374248
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%725846
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%767354
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1010922
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%995664
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1374945
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%993833
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1371116
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%994756
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1154839
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1154043
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%766232
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1361874
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1293877
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1360450
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1359865
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1254749
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1294802
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1311522
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86141
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118091
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%751083
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242054%1412026
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1401368
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1016341
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1267629
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1322051
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235014%1360450
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1402900
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1013639
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%846536
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1009883
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234144%1314821
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233954%1047371
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1361874
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233874%1155066
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1400865
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1359865
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1009112
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1017220
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%970081
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%788351
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1316984
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572751%2281499
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110383
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1151877
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110188
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1151522
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%782799
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%783949
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%739451
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%746450
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%730990
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%781885
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%788835
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%788490
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%788337
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%782752
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3421670
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%3997698
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%800234
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%916435
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3226941
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86141
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98342
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113650
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6860%70572
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%627241
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%776527
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%325936
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%133989
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182339
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%486612
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1267629
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471044%782752
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1314821
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1017220
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%788351
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%788337
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%781885
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%746450
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%846536
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1016341
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1011593
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1316984
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%730990
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466364%970081
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1047371
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%783949
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%782799
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%739451
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%788490
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%788835
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%401709
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1151877
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1151522
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2281499
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110188
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371487
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110383
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3226941
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%800234
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%916435
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185301
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70572
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%3997698
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98342
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3421670
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81250
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%627241
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%776527
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%325936
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%133989
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182339
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%486612
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170239
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77314
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%176734
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51905
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282960
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282553
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77072
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282651
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309326
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311120
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%170776
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64150
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52005
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177044
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172123
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64180
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172097
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%177767
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65599
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77069
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67395
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63799
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%176728
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51683
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%171820
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280858
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63913
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%170387
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%177260
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%176711
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%76891
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%177676
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51817
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%76896
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171272
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%76968
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188056
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%187860
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%187428
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%188736
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19381
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%187636
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%189299
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24304
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%739451
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1021460
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%901461
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%783949
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1063342
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%788490
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%782752
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1062842
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1011593
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1062047
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%730990
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1100254
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%788835
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%782799
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%746450
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%781885
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%788337
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%863965
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2281499
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1046466
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1018516
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1014372
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1015578
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1016329
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1042266
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1016413
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371487
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1151877
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107853
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1151522
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108078
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3421670
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%916435
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%800234
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%3997698
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185301
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3226941
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81250
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%486612
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%627241
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%776527
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%325936
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%133989
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182339
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%189895
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172097
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%191521
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%188736
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%177676
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%176728
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%187428
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%187860
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%170387
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%189388
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%76968
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%171820
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177044
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67395
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188056
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77314
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205012
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65599
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%204654
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%176711
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%177767
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189102
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77069
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%187636
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%176734
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%76896
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172123
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171272
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188120
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%189299
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%76891
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19381
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77072
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1047371
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%739451
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1062842
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%782799
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1062047
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1011593
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1100254
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%788835
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%788490
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%788337
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%781885
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%901461
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%782752
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%730990
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%746450
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%783949
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1063342
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1017220
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1016341
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%863965
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2281499
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108078
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371487
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1151522
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1151877
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107853
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3421670
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3226941
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%3997698
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%800234
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%916435
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185301
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98342
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81250
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%627241
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%776527
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%325936
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%133989
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%486612
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182339
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%176734
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189102
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%187428
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%76891
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%76896
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%187636
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%177260
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51683
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%176728
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%170387
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%189388
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52005
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177044
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172097
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%176711
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%187860
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77314
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%177676
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188120
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65599
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171272
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188056
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51817
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67395
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%171820
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77069
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77072
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%188736
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%76968
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%177767
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%170776
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172123
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170239
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%189299
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1477743
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%993833
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1860568
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1154839
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%991044
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1078128
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1039017
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1496237
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1374248
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1156082
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1344672
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%766232
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1154043
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1361874
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%725846
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1371116
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1010922
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1012111
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%725435
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%995664
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%767354
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1011570
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%777043
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1345886
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%991978
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1374945
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%995598
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1360450
AidaHell MaineRena +321%916435
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1254749
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2281499
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%800234
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1151877
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3226941
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%325936
AidaHell MaineImp10%3421670
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1359865
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%994756
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1293877
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%3997698
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%662842
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1151522
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2358918
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1294802
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1311522
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%662395
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1860568
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1039017
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1010922
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1154043
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1322051
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%995598
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%991044
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1294802
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%995664
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1361874
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1360450
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1011570
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1078128
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1477743
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%993833
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1359865
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%994756
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1154839
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1254749
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%777043
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1496237
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1374248
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%991978
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1156082
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1012111
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1311522
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1293877
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1374945
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2281499
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%662395
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1151877
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1151522
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%662842
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3421670
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%916435
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%3997698
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%800234
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3226941
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70572
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96573
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%93882
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113650
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%627241
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%776527
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%325936
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77436
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%133989
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86141
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182339
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%486612
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1011593
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1016413
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1014372
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1062047
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1015578
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%901461
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%927647
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637396
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042266
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%929404
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%927135
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1018516
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1100254
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1016329
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636190
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%636740
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1062842
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1021460
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636018
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1046466
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1063342
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81250
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27034
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24069
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6443
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5991
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10968
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26810
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6023
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15810922%13883622
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15765122%8772110
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15763222%8768521
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15756122%10961506
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7212273%3119031
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3421670
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1105922%2358918
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +564271%2281499
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052021%1031937
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning49071%486612
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +326910%916435
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721540%800234
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12630%3226941
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6850%627241
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6480%325936
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6440%776527
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5340%182339
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3430%133989
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3170%77436
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1760532
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2027918
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2028206
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2023847
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%725846
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%725435
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1211410
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2026012
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1212359
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2477165
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3150079
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1345886
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1371116
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1206241
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1792949
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1759249
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1344672
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2026382
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%3997698
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212272
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96573
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1860568
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195433%777043
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1311522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1374945
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1154839
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1477743
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1156082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%991044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1154043
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1011570
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193853%1374248
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1294802
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193763%1293877
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%993833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193733%766232
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193493%1496237
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1039017
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%767354
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%994756
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%995598
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1012111
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192823%1078128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%725846
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%725435
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1010922
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%991978
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%995664
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2358918
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2281499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%662842
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1151877
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745571%662395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1151522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%916435
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3421670
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%3997698
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%800234
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria22990%3226941
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86141
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%93882
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%96573
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%776527
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%627241
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%325936
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%133989
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%486612
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182339
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%739451
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1100254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%788835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1062842
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%782752
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%788490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%783949
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1062047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%901461
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%730990
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%782799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%788337
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%781885
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%746450
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1021460
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1011593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1063342
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1018516
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1016329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1046466
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1014372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1016413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1015578
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81250
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37149%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10961506
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor6943%13883622
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%3997698
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2358918
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3119031
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2281499
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3421670
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%133989
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1031937
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1860568
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%766232
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1311522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1496237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1477743
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%994756
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%995598
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1011570
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1294802
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%991044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%725435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1156082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1154839
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1154043
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1010922
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%991978
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1374945
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1078128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1039017
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%767354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%993833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%777043
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1012111
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1293877
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%725846
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1374248
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%995664
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2358918
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2281499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%662842
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1151877
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%662395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1151522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3421670
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%916435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%800234
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3226941
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%3997698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%93882
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96573
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%627241
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%776527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%325936
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%133989
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182339
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%486612
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%788337
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%788490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1063342
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%739451
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1021460
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%746450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1011593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%782752
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1062842
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%788835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%730990
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%781885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%901461
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%782799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1100254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1062047
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%783949
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1018516
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1015578
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1046466
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81250
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1014372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1016329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1016413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5345221
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1206241
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1860568
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273293%991978
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1374945
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1311522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1039017
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%766232
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%995598
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1477743
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%767354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1078128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1496237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1374248
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1156082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1294802
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1011570
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269113%1012111
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1010922
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268903%1154839
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%994756
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268753%1154043
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%725435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%991044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1293877
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%725846
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%993833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%995664
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%777043
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2358918
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2281499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%662842
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1151877
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1151522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%662395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3226941
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3421670
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%916435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%800234
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86141
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%3997698
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%93882
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%776527
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%627241
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%325936
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%133989
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182339
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%486612
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%782752
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%788337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%739451
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1062842
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1021460
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%788835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%783949
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%730990
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1100254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%746450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1063342
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%788490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%781885
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%782799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1062047
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1011593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%901461
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1014372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1018516
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1016329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1046466
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1042266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1016413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1015578
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81250
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65599
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280858
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%927135
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282960
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636190
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39148541%10961506
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39040941%13883622
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3421670
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7289363%3119031
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284353%3226941
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%3997698
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142392%2358918
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588041%2281499
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +071901%1031937
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336530%916435
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729310%800234
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%486612
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9230%325936
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8900%776527
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8670%627241
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6810%182339
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%133989
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77436
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1371116
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2023847
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3764370
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2027918
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1212359
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1792949
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1345886
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1759249
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2026012
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1344672
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1211410
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2028206
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2477165
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1206241
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3150079
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2026382
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1760532
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96573
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212272
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118091
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3230%8768521
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2625%10961506
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2625%13883622
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8772110
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3119031
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2358918
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2281499
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1031937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384709%5453085
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383289%5694145
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381919%3764370
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381129%5345221
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3150079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5348758
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5692076
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5344890
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3119031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1792949
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460003%1759249
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1760532
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2477165
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2358918
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2281499
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3226941
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1031937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%3997698
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%212272
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%662842
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1151522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%662395
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1151877
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3421670
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%916435
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%800234
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%776527
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%627241
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%325936
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%133989
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%486612
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182339
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1496237
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1360450
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1254749
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1156082
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1039017
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1078128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%994756
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1311522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1402900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1010922
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1322051
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1374945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1361874
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1293877
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1154839
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1011570
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1294802
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%993833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%995598
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1374248
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1412026
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1401368
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1012111
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%991978
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1359865
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1400865
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1154043
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%995664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1477743
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%991044
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86141
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96573
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%93882
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70572
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%777043
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%991978
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1400%766232
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1860568
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1300%991044
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1260%767354
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1360450
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1374248
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1361874
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1293877
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1011570
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1156082
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves940%1374945
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1496237
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1294802
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1078128
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%994756
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1012111
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%995598
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%995664
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace840%1154043
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1010922
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1477743
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1039017
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1154839
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%993833
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1311522
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm760%1254749
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1359865
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5430%2281499
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3226941
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%662842
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1151522
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3421670
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%3997698
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%662395
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1151877
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%916435
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113650
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%800234
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86141
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96573
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33103
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33058
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%93882
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32870
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32732
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32814
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32942
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%627241
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%776527
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33079
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33237
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33060
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32928
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32903
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32847
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%32990
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33105
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33159
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32955
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%32995
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%32994
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32842
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32726
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33122
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%325936
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1014372
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33191
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33074
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants10%33078
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1046466
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1018516
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32778
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32857
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32942
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33207
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77436
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%32983
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70572
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2308332%1760532
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2303892%2027918
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2301272%3150079
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2300092%5348758
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2299192%5344890
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2299092%2477165
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2298342%1759249
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2298182%5345221
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2298062%3764370
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2297782%1206241
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2297162%1792949
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2295612%1212359
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2292312%2028206
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2289962%2026012
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2289812%2026382
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2286812%2023847
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2286142%1422751
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61542681%1860568
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1763941%2358918
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469290%2281499
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria431990%3226941
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380550%1031937
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%3997698
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297570%662842
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297080%1151877
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye296910%1151522
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7295980%662395
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3421670
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189050%916435
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155690%800234
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136530%212272
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116700%118091
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101060%96573
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%486612
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39700%776527
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38620%627241
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38280%32994
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37930%33122
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37820%33074
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37640%32857
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37570%32928
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37550%32870
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37460%32942
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37410%32903
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37330%32778
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37220%33079
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37190%32842
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37170%32942
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37150%33191
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37110%32990
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37000%33105
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm36980%33159
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36860%32955
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36860%33237
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36830%33060
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36810%32995
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36810%33207
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36660%33103
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36610%32726
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36590%32983
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36560%32814
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36540%33058
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36520%32732
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36420%33078
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36390%32847
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30660%325936
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22860%77436
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20850%133989
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11960%182339
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1322051
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1402900
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1009112
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%846536
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1267629
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1361874
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%788351
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1400865
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1401368
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1314821
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1254749
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1293877
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1155066
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1316984
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1412026
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1013639
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1009883
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1294802
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1360450
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1311522
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%970081
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1359865
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98342
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86141
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70572
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113650
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3106782%5453085
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3094712%5348758
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3093792%3150079
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3093222%1422751
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3092282%5692076
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3090782%5694145
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3090152%5345221
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3089452%5344890
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3086582%3764370
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3083662%2477165
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71282931%3119031
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1631560%2358918
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria519960%3226941
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel391970%3997698
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm387580%1760532
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker385300%1759249
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5385070%2281499
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade382770%1792949
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0316220%1031937
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova271900%212272
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247560%662842
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247370%662395
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key246920%1151877
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye246700%1151522
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3421670
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157370%916435
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129270%800234
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63030%325936
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33600%627241
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32480%776527
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31770%32778
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31640%33159
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31600%32942
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31520%33079
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31480%32857
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31400%33103
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31350%33207
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31260%32842
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31150%33122
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31140%32983
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31110%32955
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31090%32847
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31040%33060
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants30990%33078
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30950%32942
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30930%32870
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30840%32994
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30780%32903
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30740%32990
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30730%33074
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30720%33058
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30710%32928
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30590%33105
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30490%32726
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30430%33191
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30410%32732
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30380%33237
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30320%32995
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29730%32814
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18600%77436
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16860%133989
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%486612
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9360%182339
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1010922
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1359865
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1360450
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1490%995598
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1254749
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1374945
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1154839
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1294802
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1156082
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1402900
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1496237
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1361874
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1154043
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1009883
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1400865
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1310%1311522
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1310%1401368
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1374248
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1009112
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%993833
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1013639
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%995664
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1230%1011570
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1078128
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1293877
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1039017
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1012111
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1322051
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1477743
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1412026
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%994756
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93882
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70572
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86141
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113650
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6549703%5348758
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6543603%5694145
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6542253%5453085
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6536073%5345221
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6535333%5344890
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6527723%5692076
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6526533%1422751
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71708011%3119031
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1634161%3764370
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1629181%3150079
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3421670
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1839850%2358918
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%3997698
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5510880%2281499
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0421780%1031937
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407510%3226941
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning275880%486612
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209100%916435
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173140%800234
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55020%325936
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53880%776527
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53730%627241
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42600%33060
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42330%33078
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42150%32814
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42030%33159
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41840%32990
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41840%33122
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41800%33237
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41770%32983
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41690%33191
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41540%32726
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41530%33207
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41410%32732
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41380%33058
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41360%32995
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41350%32942
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41340%33079
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41320%182339
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41290%33074
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41210%33103
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41170%32994
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41140%33105
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41050%32928
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41020%32955
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves40980%32870
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots40970%32847
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40860%32857
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40790%32778
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40650%32842
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40350%32903
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40190%32942
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29110%133989
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24910%77436
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1477743
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%991978
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%994756
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%767354
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%725846
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1374945
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1254749
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1078128
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1154839
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%766232
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1374248
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1294802
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1293877
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%995664
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1780%1154043
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1780%1156082
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%993833
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1012111
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1010922
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1730%777043
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1496237
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%991044
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%725435
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%995598
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1039017
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1011570
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1580%1311522
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86141
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96573
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%93882
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113650
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22949296%13883622
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15286504%8772110
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15285144%10961506
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15275314%8768521
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4481321%3997698
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3421670
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3369921%3226941
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72688541%3119031
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11320650%2358918
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5807970%2281499
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0661290%1031937
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3331930%916435
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7267750%800234
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%486612
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84830%325936
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84190%627241
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84020%776527
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66310%33191
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots65990%33074
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65810%33103
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65760%33159
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65670%33060
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65660%33058
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65550%33078
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65480%32990
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65400%33207
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65240%32983
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65190%33237
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65150%32778
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65150%32928
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65010%33122
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots64980%32842
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade64970%32732
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64840%32994
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor64830%32942
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64810%32857
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64780%32726
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64760%32847
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64730%32903
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64720%33105
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64580%33079
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64480%32814
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64480%32995
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64280%32955
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64130%182339
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64080%32870
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor63950%32942
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44660%133989
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40420%77436
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1792949
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1760532
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3550%2023847
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3510%767354
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%766232
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2026012
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1759249
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3420%725435
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2027918
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%777043
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1344672
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1371116
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1212359
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3100%2026382
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1345886
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1206241
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1211410
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2028206
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%725846
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1039017
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1012111
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%993833
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%994756
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1010922
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1011570
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%995664
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%991044
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%995598
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%991978
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96573
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212272
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118091
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%93882
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106182213%5694145
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106173513%5692076
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106047013%8772110
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants105972713%8768521
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5305366%5453085
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%3997698
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71717782%3119031
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3421670
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1037371%3226941
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849691%2358918
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517101%2281499
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424241%1031937
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%486612
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211260%916435
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172510%800234
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55720%325936
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55620%627241
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%776527
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42870%33122
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32814
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42670%32903
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42580%32870
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42450%33191
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42440%32842
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42340%33207
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33105
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42070%32995
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42070%33078
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41970%33103
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41960%32994
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41940%32847
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41850%33060
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41810%32942
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41810%33079
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41690%33237
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32726
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41560%32955
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41510%33074
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%32983
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33159
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41330%33058
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%32942
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41180%32928
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41100%32732
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41020%182339
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40780%32990
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40630%32857
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40580%32778
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28480%133989
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77436
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3860%1371116
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1345886
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2028206
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1211410
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2027918
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2026012
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1344672
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2023847
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2026382
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%767354
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%995664
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1039017
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%725846
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%991978
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%994756
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1154043
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1156082
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%777043
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%766232
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1010922
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%995598
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%993833
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1011570
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%725435
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1012111
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1078128
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%991044
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1154839
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1294802
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1374248
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1477743
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1496237
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1311522
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1293877
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1374945
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113650
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212272
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118091
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%93882
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96573
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2320354%5348758
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2317494%3764370
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2315514%1760532
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2310254%1759249
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2308774%1422751
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2308214%5453085
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2307884%2477165
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2307534%1792949
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2305774%5345221
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2303934%3150079
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2302304%5344890
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543301%2358918
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387461%1212359
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387171%2027918
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386401%2026012
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384561%2028206
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383491%2023847
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383291%2026382
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves381981%1206241
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5330981%2281499
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272850%1031937
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267030%3226941
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%3997698
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230030%3421670
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7215890%662395
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214030%662842
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213840%1151877
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212190%1151522
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137750%118091
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137010%916435
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109220%800234
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova98970%212272
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55060%325936
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28450%627241
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33237
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27610%32995
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27570%33122
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27460%33058
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27370%33191
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27320%32942
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27310%776527
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33079
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants26990%33207
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26940%32983
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26920%33105
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26850%32903
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26820%32955
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26760%32990
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26620%32857
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26470%32732
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26460%33103
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26450%32847
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32928
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26390%32870
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33078
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32778
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26250%32814
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32726
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33060
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26060%32994
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33159
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25900%32942
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25810%32842
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25490%33074
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16930%486612
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15750%77436
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14310%133989
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%182339
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61300%1860568
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1100%994756
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1050%777043
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%995598
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1078128
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1020%1371116
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1012111
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%766232
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1477743
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves980%1496237
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%995664
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1010922
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1011570
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%725846
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1156082
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%991044
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%991978
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1154839
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1154043
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1039017
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1374248
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1374945
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%767354
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%725435
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1345886
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%993833
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1344672
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1293877
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1294802
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1359865
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1361874
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1360450
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1311522
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1254749
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86141
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96573
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113650
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%93882
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279127015%10961506
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279125215%13883622
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow278999315%4578393
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants6992384%8768521
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6967864%8772110
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3631892%3997698
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73530832%3119031
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2961182%3226941
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2149811%3421670
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11735061%2358918
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51063091%2281499
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0871510%1031937
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning848810%486612
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3432530%916435
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357360%800234
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112730%627241
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112050%776527
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110850%325936
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87610%33105
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87460%33237
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87260%32955
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87010%33159
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86930%33074
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86850%32942
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86740%33207
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86700%33058
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86600%33103
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86440%32942
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86410%33079
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86360%32990
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86300%32995
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86270%32928
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86140%32847
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86140%33078
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85810%32994
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85760%33060
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85740%32857
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85720%32983
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85640%33191
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85580%32732
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85400%32814
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85370%32726
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85320%32903
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85200%32842
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85200%32870
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85130%32778
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor83970%33122
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83060%182339
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56550%133989
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51910%77436
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13320%3764370
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1422751
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5345221
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5348758
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12520%5344890
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2023847
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3150079
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1211410
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2028206
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1759249
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2477165
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2160%2027918
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1760532
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2026012
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1206241
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1792949
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1212359
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2026382
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118091
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212272
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96573
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7419936%1371116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7270136%2026382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7262846%2028206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7262166%1345886
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7261396%2026012
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7260266%1344672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7256426%1211410
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7254036%2027918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7253156%2023847
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63589583%1860568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11803632%2358918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1659571%995664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1657051%991978
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1654361%1011570
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1654321%1012111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1653341%994756
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1652421%1156082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1651991%1039017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1651661%725846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1651451%767354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1651301%1010922
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1650991%766232
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1650721%1154043
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1649181%995598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1649001%991044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1647321%725435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1646621%1154839
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1645491%777043
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1643591%1078128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1640151%993833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51081811%2281499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1058821%3226941
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp889601%3421670
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel845921%3997698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key703731%1151877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7699461%662842
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7697171%662395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye696051%1151522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves662731%1374945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves661381%1496237
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants660581%1477743
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask660501%1311522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants659591%1294802
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots659171%1374248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves653441%1293877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3440770%916435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7361590%800234
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229280%113650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201490%96573
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162500%212272
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay161850%118091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102730%93882
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101730%776527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99240%627241
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life75870%325936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph51830%77436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51650%133989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035250%1031937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29810%182339
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning25950%486612
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1047371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5800%781885
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1100254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5520%730990
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%788835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1016341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%788490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%746450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%782799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1017220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5230%1062047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5210%970081
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5130%739451
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5030%788337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%783949
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1063342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1011593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%782752
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4760%1062842
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5017224%1322051
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5015194%1361874
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5014854%1412026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5008724%1009112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5007864%1496237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5007674%1316984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5006074%1294802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5005004%1374248
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5004814%1009883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5004624%1254749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5003214%1360450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5001494%1267629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5000464%1400865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves4999634%1293877
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor4998734%1155066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor4997154%1314821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants4996044%1359865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves4995864%1374945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter4995244%1402900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask4994994%1311522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow4992814%1013639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm4991264%1401368
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4986584%1477743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54204223%751083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51271751%2281499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1002861%970081
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1001781%1047371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1000301%1016341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield997901%1017220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves997161%846536
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots996031%788351
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3421670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7825961%662842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7825811%662395
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye824961%1151522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key824441%1151877
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel767291%3997698
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685061%3226941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7426650%800234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3414310%916435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394050%98342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno281480%93882
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261230%113650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165680%70572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136080%86141
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107160%776527
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106270%627241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84310%325936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55230%133989
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142320%2358918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041230%1031937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39240%486612
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32630%182339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4340%927135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4340%307243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%929404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4280%1042266
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4250%901461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4230%307410
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1015578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1014372
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4170%1018516
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4140%1046466
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%307990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4100%1016413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%636740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4070%309326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4060%307719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282651
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%927647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3830%282553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1021460
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1016329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185301
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42338
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%41979
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29530
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26955
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%191391
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30345
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26526
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27107
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61701
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27034
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25232
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30491
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30371
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30108
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1759249
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1760532
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1792949
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%767354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1206241
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%766232
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1212359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%725435
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2027918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1345886
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%725846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2028206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%777043
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615063%2026012
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1371116
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1211410
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1344672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2026382
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2023847
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1860568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2358918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%993833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1010922
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1011570
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%995598
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%991978
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%994756
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1039017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1012111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%991044
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%995664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2281499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1031937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1151522
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%662395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1151877
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%662842
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%3997698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3226941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%916435
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3421670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%800234
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96573
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212272
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%93882
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%627241
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%776527
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%325936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%133989
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%486612
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182339
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1267629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1155066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1314821
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1316984
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%730990
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1016341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%788337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%970081
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1017220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%782799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%739451
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1047371
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%781885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%788835
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%788351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%783949
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%746450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%788490
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%846536
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%782752
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70572
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86141
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98342
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312413%1371116
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1012111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1011570
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%767354
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294733%1156082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%995598
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294063%1078128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1154839
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1496237
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1010922
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%991978
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1345886
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1039017
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%993833
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%994756
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%766232
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%995664
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292413%777043
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1374945
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1344672
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1154043
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291553%1477743
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%725846
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%725435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%991044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1374248
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1860568
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2358918
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2281499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%662842
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1151877
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%662395
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1151522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1293877
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1359865
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1360450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1361874
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48641%1254749
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1311522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1294802
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3226941
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3421670
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%916435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%800234
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%3997698
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86141
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118091
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%776527
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96573
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%93882
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%627241
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%325936
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%133989
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77436
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%486612
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1031937
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182339
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1412026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1013639
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%730990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%783949
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26024%739451
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1402900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%846536
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1316984
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1016341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%970081
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1401368
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1267629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%781885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25294%1155066
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25154%1009112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%782752
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1017220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25114%1314821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25094%1009883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424734%401709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1047371
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%782799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%788351
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1400865
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2281499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%3997698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110188
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1151522
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1151877
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%788490
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%788835
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%746450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%788337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1011593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%800234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%916435
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3226941
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3421670
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%776527
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%627241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%325936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%133989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2358918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1031937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%76896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311120
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%486612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%929404
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63913
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51905
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%76968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%927135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%636740
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307410
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51817
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636190
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%927647
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282651
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2859813%1039017
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62756663%1860568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2683463%995598
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2680963%1401368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2680603%1156082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2676933%1361874
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2676243%991978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2674613%1322051
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2674493%994756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2674463%1154839
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2674343%1010922
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2674203%991044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2674123%995664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2673923%1078128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2672283%1496237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2671013%1374945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2670283%1360450
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2670213%1012111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2669843%1293877
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2669383%993833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2669313%1374248
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2669153%1477743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2669133%1294802
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2668423%1359865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2668343%1412026
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2667993%1400865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2667913%1402900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2667483%1154043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2665973%1011570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2664313%1254749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2659243%1311522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832531%2281499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543551%662395
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543301%1151877
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7541861%662842
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye541841%1151522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343340%916435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341920%3226941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%3997698
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277390%800234
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182300%86141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179460%113650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3421670
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125510%93882
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76710%776527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76320%627241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66500%96573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59920%325936
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55660%70572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41510%77436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40220%133989
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2358918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026720%1031937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24070%182339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%486612
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1042266
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1021460
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1100254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4600%1046466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%927647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4460%929404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1062842
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4460%1015578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1016413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1063342
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1016329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1014372
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1062047
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%901461
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1018516
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%927135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1011593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347634%1402900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345864%1155066
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1359865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1400865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344854%1322051
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344484%1314821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1013639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1361874
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343594%1254749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343374%846536
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342934%1017220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342844%1412026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342834%788351
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342644%1009112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1009883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341764%1401368
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341524%1047371
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341244%1267629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%970081
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1316984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340434%1016341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340364%1360450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302224%751083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2281499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%3997698
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110383
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1151877
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%662395
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110188
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1151522
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%662842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3226941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%916435
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%800234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3421670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86141
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%627241
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%776527
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%325936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%133989
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%486612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2358918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1031937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1016413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1014372
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%307990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1046466
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%927647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1015578
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1016329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042266
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307410
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%927135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282651
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%636740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1018516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%929404
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81250
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%927135
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%174974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864778%1267629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829108%1316984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828578%1314821
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827728%1155066
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves385984%846536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383914%782799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382834%1047371
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382784%788835
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382534%783949
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381934%746450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381514%788351
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%782752
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381284%1016341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380694%970081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380554%1017220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380374%788490
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379564%781885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379424%739451
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378303%730990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378033%788337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377243%401709
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3421670
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112961%2281499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%3997698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88251%3226941
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1151522
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74101%1151877
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673231%110188
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%916435
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%800234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70572
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%627241
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%776527
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%325936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%133989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%486612
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2358918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1031937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311120
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%307990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%636740
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172097
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67395
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64180
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%170776
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172123
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%76891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%76968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%171820
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51905
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280858
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%170387
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51817
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307410
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%76896
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm329529%5348758
41Death SpirDark Master Armor329309%5692076
41Death SpirHurricane Boots327069%5345221
41Death SpirDark Master Pants326549%5344890
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor325549%3764370
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants324869%5694145
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor323919%3150079
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants323849%5453085
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7133294%3119031
41Death SpirThunder Blade108633%1792949
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm108603%1760532
41Death SpirDark Breaker107623%1759249
41Death SpirDark Master Mask107493%2477165
41Death SpirGuardian Angel80722%3997698
41Death SpirSpirit +165272%2358918
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538741%2281499
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33131%212272
41Death SpirSpirit +031561%1031937
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +725851%662842
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725611%662395
41Death SpirDevils Key25581%1151877
41Death SpirDevils Eye25471%1151522
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18830%3226941
41Death SpirImp18500%3421670
41Death SpirRena +316680%916435
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713380%800234
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3480%776527
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%627241
41Death SpirJewel of Life2470%325936
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2240%77436
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%133989
41Death SpirCondor Flame1300%130
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182339
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%486612
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%995664
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1361874
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1010922
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1156082
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1011570
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1402900
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1322051
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1477743
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1039017
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1374945
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1412026
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1401368
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1359865
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1294802
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1254749
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%995598
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1496237
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1154043
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1012111
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1360450
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1400865
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%991044
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1311522
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1374248
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1154839
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%994756
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%993833
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1078128
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%991978
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1293877
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%93882
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86141
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113650
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96573
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70572
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5694145
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5348758
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3150079
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5692076
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5453085
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5345221
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3764370
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5344890
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3119031
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2477165
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1760532
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1759249
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%3997698
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1792949
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2358918
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2281499
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1031937
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1151877
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212272
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%662395
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1151522
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%662842
42Death SpirRena +3800%916435
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%800234
42Death SpirImp170%3421670
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%776527
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%133989
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%325936
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3226941
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%627241
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77436
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1359865
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1311522
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1477743
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1496237
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1412026
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1294802
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1154839
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182339
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1254749
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1293877
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%991978
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1039017
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1154043
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1011570
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1360450
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%993833
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1156082
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%995598
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1374248
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1400865
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%991044
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1078128
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1401368
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1402900
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86141
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1361874
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%994756
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1012111
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1322051
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1010922
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%995664
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2026382
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1759249
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%766232
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1206241
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1792949
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%767354
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1345886
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2028206
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1212359
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2026012
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%725846
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%725435
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2023847
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1760532
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1211410
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2027918
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1371116
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2477165
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%777043
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1344672
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1860568
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%994756
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%995598
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%995664
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%993833
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2281499
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1012111
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1151522
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1011570
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%991978
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1031937
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1010922
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1039017
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1151877
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%991044
52Chief SkelImp20%3421670
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%783949
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2358918
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%325936
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%133989
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%662842
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%662395
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%93882
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%776527
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%486612
52Chief SkelRena +310%916435
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212272
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1316984
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%3997698
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3764370
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5344890
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5348758
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5345221
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3226941
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1860568
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3150079
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2023847
52Dark SkullImp1140%3421670
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1212359
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2026012
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1760532
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2026382
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1211410
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2477165
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1759249
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1792949
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2027918
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2028206
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1206241
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2358918
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%662395
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1031937
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2281499
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96573
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%662842
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1151522
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118091
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1151877
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%800234
52Dark SkullRena +3110%916435
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%776527
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1412026
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1361874
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%970081
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%325936
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%627241
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%788351
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1316984
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1400865
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1401368
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1009883
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1267629
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%133989
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77436
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182339
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1322051
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1359865
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1017220
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1314821
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%846536
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1155066
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1759249
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2477165
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1792949
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3150079
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5345221
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3764370
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1206241
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5344890
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5348758
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1760532
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1212359
52Giant OgreImp800%3421670
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1860568
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3226941
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2358918
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2281499
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%662395
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1031937
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%662842
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212272
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1151877
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118091
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1151522
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%800234
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%325936
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%627241
52Giant OgreRena +330%916435
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77436
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1267629
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1402900
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1374248
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%776527
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70572
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1322051
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1360450
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1314821
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1316984
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1400865
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1047371
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1412026
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1294802
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1361874
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1359865
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8772110
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8768521
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5694145
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5692076
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5453085
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%3997698
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3119031
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2281499
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2358918
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1031937
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%800234
52Magic SkelRena +330%916435
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1344672
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2026012
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%776527
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77436
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1371116
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1154839
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1477743
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2028206
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%325936
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1211410
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5348758
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5694145
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5345221
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5692076
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5453085
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3764370
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5344890
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3119031
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2358918
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%486612
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%3997698
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3226941
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2281499
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3150079
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1792949
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%662395
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1151877
52Red SkeletImp150%3421670
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2477165
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1151522
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1031937
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%662842
52Red SkeletRena +380%916435
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%800234
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%994756
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1477743
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%776527
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1039017
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%627241
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182339
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1156082
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1011570
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%325936
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1360450
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%133989
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1254749
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%991044
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77436
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10685
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10685
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10685
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2522%10685
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10685
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel106110%10685
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel685764%10685
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10685