Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 36 / 100

Server time 08:16:55

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1ShadowLE100
Heroic1JenotsBK100
TepikisGM83
FatVeiderDL25
SievSargsDL11
DreamerBK41
Heroic1FlameDM40
MakvinLE89
AtriebejsBM81
ValerijaHE80

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple440025%76112
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12987%19270
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12957%12960
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12937%12832
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11770
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12677%11815
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12667%11859
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12567%18575
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12457%11919
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12830
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11827%11610
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%491805
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4245
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5396
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%374100
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5371
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1163637
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1164034
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%808141
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%925802
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%638616
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%791192
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3249502
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%330751
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%185066
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135513
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76112
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10445%10732
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9595%18575
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11859
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10529
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12830
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11919
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12832
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19270
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10721
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9264%11815
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11770
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10511
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10591
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11610
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12960
LorenciaBull FightKris8924%10502
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8884%10438
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10459
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4245
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%938
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%374100
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1163637
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5396
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5371
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1164034
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%808141
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%491805
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%925802
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3249502
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%330751
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%791192
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%638616
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%185066
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135513
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3305331%106407
LorenciaElite BullApple58819%76112
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11078
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11086
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10950
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11092
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11105
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11200
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11073
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10511
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10591
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11610
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe672%11770
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10732
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11016
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12960
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11859
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11815
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10721
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12830
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10934
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9742
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11099
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10779
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11919
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12832
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10459
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11082
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10529
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19270
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11247
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18575
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10438
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10502
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11107
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4245
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1163637
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%491805
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5371
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%374100
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%808141
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1164034
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%938
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%925802
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%330751
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135513
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3249502
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%791192
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%638616
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76112
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11200
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11092
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9742
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11414
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11144
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11247
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11016
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11086
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11073
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6051
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10502
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1048915
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6576
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10459
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10721
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6890
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11185
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11082
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11099
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11107
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11032
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6554
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5911
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11000
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11105
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6437
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10950
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10779
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6012
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10934
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5994
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6410
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11078
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10732
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11238
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10511
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11384
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11770
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11919
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12830
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10438
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11815
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10529
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11610
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12832
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18575
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12960
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19270
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11859
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10591
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4245
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5396
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1163637
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1164034
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5371
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159665
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%374100
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%808141
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%925802
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%491805
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%938
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3249502
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%791192
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%638616
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%330751
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135513
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%185066
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10297837%8223
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8296
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9697
LorenciaHoundApple353116%76112
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11247
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10529
LorenciaHoundBow6993%11082
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6993%11099
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19270
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18575
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6943%12960
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10502
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10721
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10779
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11107
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12830
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11610
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10591
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11859
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10511
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10732
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6553%11919
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10934
LorenciaHoundMace6503%9742
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11016
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11815
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11770
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6353%10459
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12832
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10438
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4245
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1164034
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5371
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1163637
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%374100
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5396
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%808141
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%925802
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%938
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%491805
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%791192
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%638616
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3249502
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%330751
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135513
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%185066
LorenciaLIchApple4500817%76112
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58652%1048915
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53262%11414
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11384
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52962%11086
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52942%11107
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52922%11185
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52782%11247
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52782%11919
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52762%19270
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52622%11859
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52582%18575
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52502%10591
LorenciaLIchBuckler52442%10721
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52322%12960
LorenciaLIchRapier52312%10934
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52252%11238
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52152%11099
LorenciaLIchBow52142%11082
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52022%11200
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51962%10529
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51912%11078
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51842%11815
LorenciaLIchMace51812%9742
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51802%11144
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51782%10732
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51752%11105
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51702%10438
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51412%10950
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51392%11092
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51382%10779
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51372%10459
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51362%11770
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51352%10511
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51352%11016
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51322%11073
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50922%12832
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50812%12830
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50772%11610
LorenciaLIchKris50622%10502
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%11000
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49922%11032
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4245
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15171%1163637
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5371
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5396
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1164034
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113460%374100
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%491805
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%808141
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%925802
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%938
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%638616
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3249502
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%791192
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%330751
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135513
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%185066
LorenciaSkeletonApple31679%76112
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24730
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11384
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11414
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1048915
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11073
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11016
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10934
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5582%11086
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11247
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11099
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6051
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24536
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%11000
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6576
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11082
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6012
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11032
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11238
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6437
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5911
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11144
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11200
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6410
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24357
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24155
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5311%11105
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11107
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5994
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24662
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24674
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11078
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24341
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11092
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24261
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6554
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10779
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6890
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10950
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11185
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11770
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12830
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4341%10511
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10459
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19270
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10721
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11815
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10502
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10529
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18575
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12832
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11859
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10732
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12960
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11610
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10591
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11919
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10438
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9742
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4245
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159665
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5371
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1163637
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5396
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1164034
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%374100
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%808141
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%925802
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%938
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%491805
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3249502
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%330751
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%791192
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%638616
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135513
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%185066
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163710%19270
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158310%18575
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76112
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%491805
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4245
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1163637
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1164034
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5371
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%374100
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%808141
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%791192
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%330751
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%925802
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%638616
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3249502
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135513
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless260030%791192
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%67009
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%307969
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%62005
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193836
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%62035
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42124
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189909
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7740%191782
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30434
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30072
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%62000
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41890
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%62106
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62170
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%191107
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41629
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%180366
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62232
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41974
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%192299
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%179167
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42092
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191745
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%207124
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%179130
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%190064
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190685
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%207610
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%191521
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42527
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179754
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181949
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%180073
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%179467
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%181188
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7200%42426
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30187
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193878
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%190493
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%180189
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%190400
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%179098
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193802
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30593
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%83255
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1163637
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33320%159665
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23110%54018
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1164034
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%374100
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54346
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%808141
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%925802
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19636
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27654
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%491805
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4041381
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3433889
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8265
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3249502
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%638616
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24624
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%330751
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%791192
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135513
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%185066
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6012
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11105
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6890
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11107
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6554
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11815
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10779
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11000
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10934
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048915
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11032
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11610
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6051
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10502
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11144
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10732
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10529
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19270
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12832
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12830
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11185
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11082
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11099
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67009
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%307969
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24674
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23399
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26611
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30653
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30439
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26072
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30434
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24261
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26465
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27205
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30401
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30461
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27063
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30593
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24155
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24662
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24357
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26579
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24536
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23439
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26732
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6890
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11144
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26266
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26406
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29625
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26881
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26911
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6051
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27099
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26561
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30187
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25304
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1048915
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11105
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10950
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11073
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3091
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6576
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11086
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24341
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11384
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11092
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5911
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11000
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11414
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11200
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24730
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6012
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1164034
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6437
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6554
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%374100
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6410
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11078
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11238
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5371
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11032
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5994
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11185
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%808141
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5396
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159665
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8265
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3329
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1163637
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3249502
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18575
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%330751
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12832
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%925802
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%638616
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135513
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%491805
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%67009
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430790
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77533
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67630
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190685
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51975
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173920
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%190400
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%172369
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77276
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%191107
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77707
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8272%52064
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77381
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%179467
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%180073
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%179098
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%173418
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%190493
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179754
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%174308
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191782
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51846
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%179167
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%180189
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%192299
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%191521
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172885
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7902%65822
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%179130
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193878
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7892%191745
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189909
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77299
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%172465
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77469
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52148
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%174196
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%190064
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%83255
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159665
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1163637
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55975
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1164034
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56585
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%374100
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3249502
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%808141
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%925802
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27654
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186482
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3433889
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%491805
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4041381
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19636
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24624
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%638616
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%791192
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%330751
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135513
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%185066
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%307969
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67009
DungeonGhostSpear283%26406
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41974
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26266
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30187
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30461
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42092
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62000
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30653
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30593
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1163637
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26072
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62232
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30439
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27099
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42124
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62170
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30434
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23399
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26881
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27205
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42426
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62106
DungeonGhostFlail172%27063
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30072
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41890
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42527
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23439
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1164034
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41629
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26911
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30401
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17187
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62035
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54018
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5911
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29625
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54346
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6554
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62005
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6410
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5994
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6890
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24341
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6012
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26561
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11185
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11032
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159665
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25304
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24261
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6576
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6051
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24662
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11144
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6437
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24536
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26579
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24357
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3329
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24730
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%808141
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26465
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26611
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%374100
DungeonGhostRena +340%925802
DungeonGhostImp40%3433889
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24155
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24674
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3249502
DungeonGhostGladius20%26732
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4041381
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27654
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430790
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67009
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51846
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51975
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311663
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172369
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64384
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64398
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173920
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172885
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308537
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%174196
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%640400
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173418
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308265
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64138
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283028
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77381
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172465
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308459
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52064
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307809
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%64002
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283475
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52148
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77469
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307968
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77707
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283121
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174308
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77299
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77533
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65822
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67630
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281357
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309863
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77276
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21659
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%374100
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159665
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55975
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1163637
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56585
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24624
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186482
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%808141
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1164034
DungeonGorgonRena +360%925802
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%638616
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%791192
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3249502
DungeonGorgonImp10%3433889
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%185066
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41629
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27205
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67009
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%307969
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181188
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27099
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42527
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30461
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23399
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207124
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26911
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27205
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29625
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191521
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26611
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41974
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30434
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62005
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191782
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193878
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62106
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30593
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192299
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207610
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41890
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42426
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193802
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30187
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30072
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25304
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26072
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42124
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26406
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23439
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191745
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42092
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26579
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26881
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62035
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181949
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193836
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27063
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30401
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62000
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62170
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30653
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180366
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26266
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26732
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30439
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62232
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26465
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41629
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26561
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190685
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17187
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159665
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1164034
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%374100
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54018
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54346
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1163637
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3329
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%925802
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%808141
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%491805
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4041381
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19636
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3249502
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27654
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%638616
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%791192
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%330751
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8265
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135513
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3433889
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%185066
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10459
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11092
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048915
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12960
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11770
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11414
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11238
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10934
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11384
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11247
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11086
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11082
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11016
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10950
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9742
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11610
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18575
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11099
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10732
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10529
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11107
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11078
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10779
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11815
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11200
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10438
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12830
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190400
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67009
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191745
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190493
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193878
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190064
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%191107
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180366
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181188
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42124
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62005
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62232
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27099
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181949
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62170
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189909
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62106
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193836
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%307969
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1163637
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207610
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191782
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62000
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54346
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207124
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30439
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42527
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42092
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30072
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41974
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26881
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30653
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159665
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30187
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62035
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42426
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30401
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41890
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191521
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%925802
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41629
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26072
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54018
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27654
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26406
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8265
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193802
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26911
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27205
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3433889
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190685
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%808141
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27063
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1164034
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29625
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%307969
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67009
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24261
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11384
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11414
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24536
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23399
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10934
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27063
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26561
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24674
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26881
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26911
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11000
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6890
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24341
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6051
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5994
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25304
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11247
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26611
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6576
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24155
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23439
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26072
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11238
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11200
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6554
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11185
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10950
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11107
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159665
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1163637
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11078
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27099
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24662
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11092
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26406
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27205
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6012
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10779
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11144
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11086
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11073
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26732
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24730
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6410
DungeonLarvaMace61%9742
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26465
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24357
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1164034
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26266
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26579
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5911
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11099
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1048915
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11105
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4041381
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5371
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6437
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5396
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11032
DungeonLarvaBow41%11082
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%374100
DungeonLarvaRena +331%925802
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11016
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%638616
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%808141
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3329
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3249502
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%185066
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8265
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3091
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541473%67009
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%307969
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%190400
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77299
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%207610
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23892%191107
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190685
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%190064
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%179098
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%174308
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%174196
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179754
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193802
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%172465
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191782
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%192299
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%179467
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%207124
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%179167
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%191521
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77276
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23042%77381
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172885
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191745
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189909
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%179130
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77533
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%172369
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%180189
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173920
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77469
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%180073
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%190493
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77707
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193836
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193878
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%173418
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%83255
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18001%374100
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56585
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1164034
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159665
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1163637
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55975
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%491805
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%808141
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19636
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%925802
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186482
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3249502
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24624
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27654
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4041381
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3433889
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%791192
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%638616
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%330751
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135513
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%185066
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11078
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24357
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24261
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25304
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11000
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6051
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11200
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10950
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26579
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5911
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11238
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24674
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24536
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048915
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6554
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11086
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11073
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23399
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24341
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6012
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11185
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6890
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24155
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24662
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26611
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11032
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26465
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11384
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6576
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23439
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6437
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26561
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11092
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11144
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6410
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5511182
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5744267
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5741838
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8855016
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8850889
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3149436
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67009
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2385750
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2304245
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1043732
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3433889
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159665
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%925802
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3249502
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%808141
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4041381
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33231
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33266
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33333
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33283
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33390
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33142
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33288
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33529
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33484
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33197
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33201
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33385
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33162
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33455
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33415
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33375
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33379
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33045
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33079
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33294
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33423
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33143
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33067
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33339
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33321
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33240
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33153
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33001
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%791192
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33184
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%330751
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%185066
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%638616
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%491805
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78353
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135513
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1007667
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1511930
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1090051
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1005940
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1168572
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1389952
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1227096
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%790557
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%781138
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1023930
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1007731
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306493
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1023196
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1024365
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1003851
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1364757
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1169474
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%737986
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67009
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6051
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11092
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5994
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6012
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10732
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11185
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6410
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11414
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6890
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1048915
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24155
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11144
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10779
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11000
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11099
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11032
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6554
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6576
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11247
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24730
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24341
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11919
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10950
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11384
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5911
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11200
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12832
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6437
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11238
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24261
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11105
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10934
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9742
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11082
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24357
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11078
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24536
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10721
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10529
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19270
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11086
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11107
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10511
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11859
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11016
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10438
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24662
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12960
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18575
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24674
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10459
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11815
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12830
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10591
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11770
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11073
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1163637
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%374100
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11610
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10502
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159665
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%185066
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%808141
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4245
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1164034
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%925802
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%791192
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76112
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3249502
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%307969
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67009
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181188
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30653
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41629
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180366
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181949
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26406
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30072
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62106
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62232
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42426
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62170
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26072
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30401
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41890
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30187
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41974
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42092
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30593
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26266
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62000
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26911
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30461
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30439
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62005
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62035
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29625
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30434
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42527
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42124
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17187
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24357
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26611
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24662
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24261
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54018
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%374100
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26732
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26465
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6554
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24674
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25304
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23399
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6576
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27099
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27205
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24155
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24536
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27063
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159665
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6437
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24341
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23439
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24730
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1163637
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26579
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6410
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1164034
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54346
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6890
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26881
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26561
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3249502
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%808141
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%925802
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%491805
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8265
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27654
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4041381
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%638616
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3329
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3433889
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%330751
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%791192
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12960
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10934
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%185066
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19270
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11107
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%67009
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118154%307969
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%180189
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%180366
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%180073
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193802
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%179167
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%192299
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189909
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179754
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%207610
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%190493
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%191521
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%179130
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191782
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%172369
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%207124
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%181188
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%190400
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12373%191107
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181949
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%179098
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191745
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190685
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%172465
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193836
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%190064
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193878
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%179467
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%173418
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172885
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%83255
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1163637
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%54018
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%374100
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159665
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1164034
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54346
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27654
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%808141
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%925802
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4041381
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%491805
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3249502
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19636
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24624
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3433889
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%638616
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%791192
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%330751
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135513
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%185066
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6890
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24341
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10779
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048915
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11032
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6410
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11105
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10721
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19270
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11092
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6051
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10511
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11016
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10438
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18575
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11144
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10529
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11238
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6576
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24674
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24357
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9742
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11073
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10732
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6012
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24536
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11414
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5911
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11384
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119564%307969
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519474%67009
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30653
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11099
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11016
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6554
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11107
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26611
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11092
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7391%24261
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7381%6576
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11247
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11238
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26911
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24662
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5911
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6890
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30461
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26266
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30439
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10950
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27063
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7141%11414
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11200
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11078
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11032
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26072
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26732
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7051%24536
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26561
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11082
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27205
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24341
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26406
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24730
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25304
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23399
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11144
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26881
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30401
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11384
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10779
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6410
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11073
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26579
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6437
DeviasAssassinRapier6881%10934
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1048915
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11086
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5994
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11185
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27099
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24674
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11105
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24155
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24357
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6051
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6012
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23439
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26465
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11000
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3091
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159665
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%374100
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5371
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5396
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1163637
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1164034
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3249502
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4041381
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%925802
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%491805
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%808141
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8265
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%638616
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3329
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18575
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%330751
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%791192
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135513
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%185066
DeviasAssassinApple100%76112
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3628334%106407
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395374%307969
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395264%67009
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163492%26266
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163352%24536
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163332%207124
DeviasElite YetiGladius162952%26732
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162752%26911
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162472%30593
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162452%30653
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162332%30434
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162132%24662
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162112%26465
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161872%24730
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161842%30461
DeviasElite YetiFlail161782%27063
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161762%26072
DeviasElite YetiBlade161742%207610
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161742%23439
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161742%62005
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161652%30072
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161612%42124
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161482%42426
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161482%180366
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161472%26561
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161422%25304
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161392%62232
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161382%27205
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161372%181949
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161242%24674
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161232%193802
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161042%62106
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161012%26611
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161012%41974
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160962%30439
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160762%30401
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160742%181188
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160672%29625
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160522%26881
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160512%42092
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24341
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160232%27099
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160162%26579
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160082%62170
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159972%42527
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159932%24261
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159782%24155
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159732%23399
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159602%62035
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159592%193836
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159352%41629
DeviasElite YetiSpear159192%26406
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159152%62000
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30187
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159012%41890
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24357
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121101%17187
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379841%159665
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78691%1164034
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177391%374100
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277371%54346
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76821%1163637
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275221%54018
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739560%808141
DeviasElite YetiRena +338870%925802
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3433889
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4041381
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8265
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27654
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26230%491805
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16140%3249502
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3329
DeviasElite YetiApple12720%76112
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19636
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%638616
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%791192
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%330751
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135513
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%185066
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10233329%8223
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9697
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8296
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99547100%9697
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67009
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24662
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6012
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27099
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6682%26579
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27205
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11384
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6582%6410
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26732
DeviasHommerdFalcon6552%26911
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26611
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24261
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24357
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26561
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11185
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11000
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24536
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24730
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6554
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24341
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6422%6051
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11414
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27063
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26881
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25304
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24155
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23439
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1048915
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5911
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26406
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6437
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6262%5994
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11238
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6576
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23399
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24674
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11032
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11144
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6890
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26465
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11073
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11200
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10950
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11092
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11105
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11078
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3091
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11086
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11082
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10502
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11107
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10934
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10511
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10721
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11099
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10732
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11247
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10779
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11016
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1164034
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159665
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10459
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%374100
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5396
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9742
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5371
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1163637
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4041381
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%925802
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%808141
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3329
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3249502
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%330751
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%638616
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%491805
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%791192
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135513
DeviasHommerdApple100%76112
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%185066
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522384%67009
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25304
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11610
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8361%6437
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9742
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10950
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8281%6051
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24357
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11815
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10934
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26881
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11073
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6890
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23399
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8141%6576
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11016
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11105
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5994
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%11000
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24674
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11247
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26579
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11032
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24155
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11238
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10438
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7971%11092
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11078
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7971%24341
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26732
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24662
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11082
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11099
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11919
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6012
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10732
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7891%11384
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10591
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24261
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27205
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7861%11107
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7861%27099
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1048915
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11200
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10779
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10511
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26611
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11086
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23439
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7651%11859
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7641%10721
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11414
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7601%27063
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11144
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6554
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26465
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7551%24536
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11185
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24730
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10502
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7401%10459
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26561
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5911
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6410
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11770
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3091
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10529
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1164034
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159665
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5371
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%374100
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1163637
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5396
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%925802
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%808141
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3329
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%491805
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3249502
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%638616
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%791192
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135513
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%330751
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%185066
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76112
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67009
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430790
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77276
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52064
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77707
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179754
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52148
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51846
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64002
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%172465
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179130
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172885
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%174308
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283121
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179467
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173920
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77469
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67630
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77381
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172369
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%180189
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51975
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174196
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283475
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77533
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77299
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281357
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%180073
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173418
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%179167
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64384
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283028
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64398
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64138
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65822
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179098
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21659
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%191107
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190685
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159665
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191521
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55975
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3249502
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190064
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56585
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190493
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191782
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186482
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181949
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%374100
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191745
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189909
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1164034
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190400
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%808141
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%925802
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1163637
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4041381
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192299
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3433889
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%491805
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24624
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19636
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%330751
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%791192
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%638616
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76112
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%185066
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2053184
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless305135%791192
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24730
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25304
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24357
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26579
DeviasWormSilk Armor30144%26465
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26561
DeviasWormGladius30034%26732
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24341
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24662
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24155
DeviasWormSilk Pants29564%24261
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26611
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24674
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24536
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67009
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3091
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159665
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%374100
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1164034
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1163637
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5371
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10732
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11032
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11200
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11092
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11247
DeviasWormBow4591%11082
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6410
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11919
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10721
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1048915
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11238
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11099
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11815
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10591
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6554
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12960
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6051
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11414
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11144
DeviasWormMace4351%9742
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10438
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11185
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11105
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12830
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19270
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6890
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10459
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5911
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11859
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10529
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5994
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11078
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10779
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6437
DeviasWormKris4221%10502
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10511
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6012
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6576
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12832
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11107
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11086
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11770
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11610
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11000
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11384
DeviasWormRapier4051%10934
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11073
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11016
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10950
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%808141
DeviasWormRena +32440%925802
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%938
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%491805
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3249502
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%638616
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%330751
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%791192
DeviasWormApple380%76112
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135513
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%185066
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529044%67009
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127464%307969
DeviasYetiScale Helm13862%30401
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42426
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23439
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42092
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23399
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13422%25304
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27063
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26732
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42124
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29625
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42527
DeviasYetiBone Armor13142%27205
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13142%41974
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13122%26579
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30461
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26465
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26266
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26561
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30439
DeviasYetiScale Boots13022%27099
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30187
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26911
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30593
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26611
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26072
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30072
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12802%41629
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26881
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30653
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26406
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30434
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24674
DeviasYetiWind Pants12242%41890
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17187
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24662
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6554
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24357
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24261
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5994
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6576
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11078
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11185
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6641%11384
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%11000
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24341
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11073
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11238
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5911
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6437
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24536
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11105
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11144
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11414
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11032
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1048915
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24155
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6890
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6012
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6051
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6171%6410
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24730
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11200
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159665
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5396
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5371
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%374100
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1164034
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1163637
DeviasYetiRena +32910%925802
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%808141
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3329
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4041381
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3249502
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8265
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%491805
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3433889
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%638616
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%330751
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27654
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%791192
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135513
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%185066
DeviasYetiApple60%76112
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11770
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12830
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11919
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19270
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11859
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18575
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10529
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10591
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12832
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11815
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10438
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%938
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12960
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11610
NoriaAgonApple2939%76112
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10779
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10459
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6051
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11099
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11092
NoriaAgonMace642%9742
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18575
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11238
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10721
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10529
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10732
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11144
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11610
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6576
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5994
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11200
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11770
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11105
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11107
NoriaAgonRapier572%10934
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10438
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12832
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11919
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10511
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12960
NoriaAgonKris552%10502
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11247
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5911
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12830
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11185
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6437
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11000
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11414
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11086
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1048915
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11384
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6554
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11016
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11815
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19270
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11073
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6410
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10950
NoriaAgonBow481%11082
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11032
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10591
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11859
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11078
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6012
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4245
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5396
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5371
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1163637
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%374100
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1164034
NoriaAgonRena +3100%925802
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%808141
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%491805
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%938
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%791192
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%185066
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%638616
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135513
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%330751
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3249502
NoriaBeetle MonApple140918%76112
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5467%11016
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11086
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5076%11247
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11092
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4916%10779
NoriaBeetle MonBow4856%11082
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4756%11099
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10934
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10950
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4626%11107
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11610
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12832
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10732
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12960
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18575
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10529
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9742
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11815
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10459
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10591
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19270
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12830
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10502
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10721
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11859
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11919
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10438
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5396
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10511
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4245
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%491805
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5371
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1164034
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%374100
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1163637
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%938
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%808141
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%925802
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3249502
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%638616
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%330751
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135513
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%185066
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%791192
NoriaChain ScorApple172916%76112
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7337%19270
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11770
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6766%10591
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6676%11919
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18575
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10438
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6626%11859
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6536%12832
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6496%12830
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10529
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12960
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11815
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11610
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%491805
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4245
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%938
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1164034
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%374100
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1163637
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5396
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5371
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%925802
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%808141
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%791192
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%330751
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3249502
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%185066
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135513
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%638616
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3707135%106407
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76112
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10459
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18575
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11859
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11247
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19270
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11016
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12832
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10511
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11770
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12830
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10438
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10502
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10732
NoriaElite GoblMace743%9742
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10591
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10529
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11610
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11815
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11107
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10721
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11919
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12960
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11099
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11082
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4245
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5371
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%374100
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%491805
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1163637
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5396
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%925802
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%808141
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1164034
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3249502
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135513
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%185066
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%330751
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%791192
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%638616
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76112
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6012
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11384
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1048915
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11000
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11414
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5994
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11238
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11032
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6051
NoriaForest MonBow342%11082
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5911
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11185
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10511
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10591
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12960
NoriaForest MonKris302%10502
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11815
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11919
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11105
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11144
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12830
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10529
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11092
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10779
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11859
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19270
NoriaForest MonMace242%9742
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11610
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11073
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12832
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11200
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11247
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10459
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10438
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11099
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11770
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11016
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11107
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10934
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11078
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11086
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1163637
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10721
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10732
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18575
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4245
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10950
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5396
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%374100
NoriaForest MonRena +381%925802
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1164034
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%491805
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%791192
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%808141
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3249502
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%938
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%638616
NoriaGoblinApple209117%76112
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195816%19270
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191315%12960
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190715%12832
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186215%12830
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185215%18575
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3243%491805
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4245
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1164034
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%374100
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1163637
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5371
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5396
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%808141
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%925802
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3249502
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%638616
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%791192
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%330751
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135513
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%185066
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259932%8223
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9697
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8296
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88016100%8296
NoriaHunterApple20712%76112
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10721
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12830
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11247
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10529
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10591
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11092
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10950
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10438
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11414
NoriaHunterRapier412%10934
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11107
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11000
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1048915
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10459
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11770
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11200
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10511
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12960
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11099
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10732
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11815
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11016
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11610
NoriaHunterMace352%9742
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12832
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11384
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11078
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11086
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19270
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11105
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11859
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11073
NoriaHunterBow322%11082
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11238
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10779
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18575
NoriaHunterKris312%10502
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11919
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%374100
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4245
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5396
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1164034
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1163637
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%925802
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%491805
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%808141
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%638616
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%330751
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%185066
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135513
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe441127%18575
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440827%19270
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76112
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4773%491805
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0831%4245
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5396
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%374100
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5371
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1163637
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1164034
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%925802
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%808141
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%791192
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%330751
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3249502
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135513
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%638616
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%185066
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76112
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24730
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11384
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11610
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6410
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6051
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10502
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11086
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5994
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9742
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19270
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11107
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24341
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12832
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10950
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11032
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11859
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11144
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11238
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11082
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6012
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11000
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10721
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1931%11414
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11919
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24357
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11815
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24536
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11185
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11200
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10934
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11092
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11105
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1048915
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11016
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12830
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10591
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10459
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6890
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6576
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11099
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10438
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11247
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10732
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10779
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12960
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11770
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18575
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10529
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11073
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11078
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24155
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24261
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6554
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24662
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5911
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6437
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10511
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4245
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1164034
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159665
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5371
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1163637
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%374100
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5396
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%925802
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%808141
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%491805
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%938
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3249502
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%638616
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%791192
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135513
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%330751
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%185066
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless314936%791192
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1022882
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%933376
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%641112
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%639660
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1107919
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%907614
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1070714
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1020828
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1048915
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1383634
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1164034
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1022775
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1069660
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1022251
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2304245
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%934007
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176023
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%640400
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%935731
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1052919
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%870292
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1024977
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255744%430790
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283121
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147522%52064
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308265
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309863
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147382%172885
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147262%307809
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52148
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77276
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77707
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173920
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%283028
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64398
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308537
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146202%307968
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%174196
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283475
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77469
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%172369
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51846
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65822
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64138
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64384
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308459
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%174308
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145502%77299
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281357
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145402%51975
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%173418
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145162%77381
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144802%311663
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144712%64002
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144532%172465
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67630
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144072%77533
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129702%1383634
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21659
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159665
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%374100
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1163637
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349371%56585
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55975
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1164034
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186482
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3249502
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%808141
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%925802
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24624
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3433889
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4041381
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%491805
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%638616
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%791192
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%330751
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135513
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%185066
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266944%430790
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155422%67630
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77299
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%933376
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77707
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283475
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154892%283028
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77469
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154782%52064
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51975
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154262%309863
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154242%934007
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154132%64398
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154132%311663
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308537
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281357
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77533
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154002%640400
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153862%52148
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153842%307809
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%935731
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77276
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308265
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153262%639977
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153232%639660
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153192%308459
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153132%51846
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153082%641112
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153052%64384
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64138
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152712%65822
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307968
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152132%283121
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%64002
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77381
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1383634
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21659
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159665
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%176023
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56585
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452921%175839
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1164034
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%374100
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1163637
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55975
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24624
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%925802
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%808141
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186482
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3249502
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3433889
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4041381
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%491805
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%791192
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%638616
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%330751
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135513
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%185066
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30434
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30187
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30461
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42092
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41890
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62232
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62035
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27205
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27099
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27063
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30653
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42527
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26881
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26072
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62005
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62170
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30072
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30401
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42426
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62106
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42124
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30593
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41974
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26911
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26266
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29625
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26406
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41629
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23399
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62000
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24730
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11032
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26579
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6410
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6554
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24261
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24357
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11144
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24155
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24536
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26465
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24341
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26611
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26732
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6437
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6576
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6890
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11185
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5911
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26561
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5994
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25304
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8265
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6051
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24662
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24674
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247214%430790
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1107919
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226353%1048915
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225393%907614
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224583%307968
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308265
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%639977
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%641112
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1027903
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223963%1052919
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%934007
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223383%935731
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223143%1024977
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223133%933376
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1022882
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%639660
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308537
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1022775
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222313%307809
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222073%640400
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311663
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222013%1022251
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221243%309863
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308459
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220023%1020828
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125512%1383634
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575931%2304245
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176023
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159665
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1164034
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149271%374100
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175839
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1163637
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186482
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3433889
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%808141
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%925802
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3249502
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4041381
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81731
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%638616
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%491805
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%791192
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%330751
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135513
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%185066
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22366504%430790
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985854%1052919
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861673%1048915
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754923%311663
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754773%283028
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753093%283475
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752563%308459
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751903%308537
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751033%283121
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749283%935731
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1748293%1022882
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747973%641112
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747803%1024977
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747733%1020828
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1747553%640400
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1747423%1022251
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747163%308265
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747103%934007
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746733%307968
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1746323%639977
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745823%639660
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743853%933376
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743323%281357
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742703%1022775
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740883%1027903
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1740353%307809
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1738163%309863
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193642%1383634
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718741%2304245
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483341%3249502
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477391%159665
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463871%1164034
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462971%175839
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462651%374100
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462531%1163637
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461791%176023
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4041381
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3433889
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235380%808141
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232180%925802
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225910%186482
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75410%81731
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38690%638616
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37750%791192
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31790%330751
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135513
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%185066
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%491805
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41890
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42426
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62170
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30187
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41629
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29625
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180366
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193878
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62035
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62106
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193836
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42092
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30072
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62005
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62232
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30401
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62000
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181949
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41974
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30653
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181188
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30439
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42527
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30593
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30461
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207610
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42124
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193802
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207124
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30434
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27654
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8265
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19636
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143894%430790
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124044%1052919
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117003%1048915
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113083%1022882
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112913%1024977
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112113%1022775
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110833%1020828
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109723%1022251
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91383%640400
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91013%308459
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90823%307809
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90813%64398
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90573%933376
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90493%283121
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90403%283475
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90143%64384
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89943%308265
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89563%311663
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89493%641112
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89473%935731
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89393%639660
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89203%307968
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89123%281357
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88953%64002
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88133%308537
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87893%309863
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%934007
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87783%64138
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87783%283028
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87413%639977
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672682%1383634
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544241%2304245
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329761%159665
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27851%1164034
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1163637
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127771%374100
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427551%175839
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176023
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186482
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3249502
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713950%808141
Lost TowerDevilRena +313790%925802
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3433889
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4041381
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%638616
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%791192
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81731
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%330751
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%491805
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135513
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%185066
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207610
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23399
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24155
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62106
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%430790
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64384
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173920
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52064
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190493
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77469
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179467
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179754
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51975
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51846
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65822
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77707
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77299
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179130
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190400
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172885
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1383634
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52148
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64398
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%180189
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%191107
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77276
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%180073
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77381
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179098
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172465
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67630
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174196
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189909
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172369
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179167
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190064
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21659
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64002
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77533
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173418
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64138
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55975
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56585
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159665
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1164034
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%374100
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1163637
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4041381
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%925802
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%808141
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24624
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3433889
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186482
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135513
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3249502
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%791192
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19636
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%638616
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%330751
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430790
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67630
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77381
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%173418
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174196
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191521
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179467
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%207124
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190064
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191745
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%191107
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190685
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%190493
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77707
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%180189
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%180073
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172885
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190400
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179754
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%179098
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%172465
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191782
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77299
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77469
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174308
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77533
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193878
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%179167
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77276
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173920
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%192299
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207610
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172369
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189909
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65822
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179130
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1383634
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83255
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56585
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159665
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1163637
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1164034
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55975
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%374100
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%808141
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%925802
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%491805
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186482
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3249502
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19636
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27654
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24624
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3433889
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4041381
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%791192
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%638616
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%330751
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%135513
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%185066
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11185
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10779
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5911
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6554
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10511
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10502
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11238
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5994
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10438
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6012
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11073
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6437
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11092
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24730
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10934
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24536
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6890
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6410
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26561
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11919
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10732
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9742
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24155
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11144
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048915
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11078
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24674
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24357
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6576
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24261
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10591
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11770
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10721
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6051
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11414
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25304
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11032
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11247
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11384
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11610
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26881
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11815
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24662
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26732
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24341
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11086
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27063
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27099
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11200
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26465
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10950
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11016
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11105
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11099
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26579
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10459
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26611
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11107
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11859
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11082
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23439
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27205
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23399
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11000
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10529
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3329
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%639660
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2515184
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5409377
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2053797
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2053184
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5408911
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1823304
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3194137
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5412596
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1227525
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1233546
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2052018
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1788993
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2051826
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1790860
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3816629
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2049473
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1884145
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2385750
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2304245
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4041381
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1043732
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1163637
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3249502
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%670999
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159665
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%671312
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1164034
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3433889
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%925802
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119956
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%808141
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%215442
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98102
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%638616
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%791192
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%491805
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%330751
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78353
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135513
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%185066
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1375693
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1165816
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1324350
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1024549
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1306493
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1374196
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1414133
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%795586
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1268223
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1307151
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1334883
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%977786
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1415868
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%854140
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1278409
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1019953
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1327821
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1424859
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1373543
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1020664
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1325850
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1413556
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99249
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71258
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87039
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1364757
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2051826
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1389952
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1227096
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2052018
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2049473
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2053184
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2053797
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1363516
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1884145
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1023930
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%737986
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2385750
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%780007
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1002941
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1005940
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1051432
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1007667
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%781138
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1090051
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1168572
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%737995
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1006836
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1023196
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1167689
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1169474
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1007731
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1024365
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%790557
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1003851
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3249502
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2304245
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4041381
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3433889
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1493440
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%670999
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1389076
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159665
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1511930
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1307151
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%671312
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1324350
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1306493
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1164034
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1388432
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1163637
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%925802
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%808141
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119956
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114896
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98102
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%215442
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95205
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%791192
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%638616
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%330751
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135513
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%491805
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78353
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%185066
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1070367
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%792601
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%786967
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%792420
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1023196
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1054307
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%792989
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1024153
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%787006
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%750447
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%788153
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%786103
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%977786
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1070714
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1107919
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1018180
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1069660
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%743376
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%735008
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81731
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330410%781138
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330060%1364757
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329920%1005940
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329860%1023196
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329810%2053184
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329740%1169474
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329430%2052018
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329160%1003851
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328660%1389952
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328650%737995
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328590%1007667
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328570%1168572
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328450%1227096
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328100%2049473
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328090%2053797
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327970%1006836
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327910%1051432
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327670%780007
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327470%1167689
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327460%737986
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327340%790557
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327240%1023930
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326730%1363516
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326610%1024365
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326340%1002941
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325860%2051826
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324780%1007731
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316070%1884145
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156260%2385750
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596220%2304245
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70210%3249502
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363570%159665
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761640%671312
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61010%1164034
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760990%670999
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60910%1163637
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44040%4041381
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338630%925802
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114896
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%808141
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16930%95205
ArenaBlood SoldImp15690%3433889
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%215442
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119956
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%98102
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%791192
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%638616
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%330751
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78353
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135513
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%185066
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%491805
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1054307
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%977786
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%854140
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%786967
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%787006
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%792420
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1023196
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%792601
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%750447
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1070714
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1069660
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%743376
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%735008
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1024153
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1070367
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%786103
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1018180
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%792989
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%788153
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%795586
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81731
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99249
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1884145
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%737995
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1788993
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2053797
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2052018
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1227096
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2053184
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2049473
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1363516
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%737986
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1227525
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1790860
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2515184
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2051826
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%780007
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1233546
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1389952
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1823304
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1364757
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%781138
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2385750
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2304245
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3433889
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1043732
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159665
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1164034
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%671312
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%670999
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1163637
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3249502
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%925802
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%808141
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95205
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%215442
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119956
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%638616
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78353
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%330751
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%791192
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98102
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135513
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%185066
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%491805
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%787006
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1020664
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1023196
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%854140
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%750447
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024549
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%795586
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%977786
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%788153
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%786103
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1024153
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278409
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1327821
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%786967
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%735008
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%792420
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99249
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%743376
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4041381
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5511182
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5409377
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412760%5412596
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412200%5741838
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5408911
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411400%5744267
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3816629
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3194137
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3149436
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3433889
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3249502
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2385750
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2304245
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4041381
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%743376
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1054307
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%786967
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1023196
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%788153
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%792420
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%750447
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%792601
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%735008
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1070367
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%786103
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1024153
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1070714
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1018180
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1069660
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%907614
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%787006
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%792989
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1107919
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1043732
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159665
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%870292
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%491805
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%925802
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%808141
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1163637
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%791192
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%330751
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1164034
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%638616
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%374100
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108761
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108552
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%185066
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%780007
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1788993
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%737995
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1790860
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2049473
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1364757
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%737986
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1823304
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%781138
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1363516
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2052018
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1233546
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%790557
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135513
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2053184
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1389952
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2053797
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1227096
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2051826
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1227525
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99249
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1884145
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186482
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78353
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1006836
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1007731
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1023196
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1002941
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1003851
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1023930
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1007667
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1051432
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1024365
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1005940
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81731
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1493440
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1511930
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1306493
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1268223
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1324350
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1389076
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1169474
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1167689
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1168572
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1388432
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1090051
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1307151
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%670999
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95205
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%671312
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98102
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%215442
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77707
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51846
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119956
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189909
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190400
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191745
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179467
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52064
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191782
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179098
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87039
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77299
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173418
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190685
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77533
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172369
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173920
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65822
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%180189
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172465
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191521
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192299
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174308
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77469
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67630
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77381
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52148
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179754
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172885
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190064
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%191107
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174196
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77276
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179167
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%180073
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51975
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179130
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278409
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%977786
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%854140
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1325850
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24624
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14019675
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8855016
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8850889
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11067829
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3433889
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4041381
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3149436
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3249502
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2385750
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2304245
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1043732
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159665
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%925802
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1415868
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1424859
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1024549
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1024153
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%808141
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1019953
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%977786
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1165816
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1020664
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1325850
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%788153
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1023196
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1327821
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%787006
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1054307
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1414133
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%795586
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%735008
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%786103
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1413556
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%786967
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1278409
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%743376
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1334883
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%854140
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%404442
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1823304
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1788993
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1790860
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5409377
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2515184
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5408911
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5412596
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3816629
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3194137
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5511182
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%491805
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%791192
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%330751
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%638616
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%185066
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1163637
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1164034
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1233546
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2053797
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1227525
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135513
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2049473
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2052018
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2053184
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110924
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2051826
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111159
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78353
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%737986
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1363516
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%790557
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%737995
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%781138
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%780007
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1389952
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1364757
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1024365
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1007731
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1051432
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1023930
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1005940
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1023196
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1003851
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1090051
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1511930
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1002941
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1007667
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%670999
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1167689
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1493440
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1006836
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1388432
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1389076
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1169474
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%671312
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1168572
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1884145
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119956
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87039
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114896
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1227096
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%215442
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71258
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99249
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1307151
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1306493
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1324350
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1268223
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1373543
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1374196
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1375693
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98102
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52148
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307968
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%639977
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64002
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51975
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65822
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67630
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95205
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%933376
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64138
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308459
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309863
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%935731
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51846
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307809
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64398
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%641112
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283475
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52064
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308537
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308265
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64384
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%934007
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311663
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283028
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%639660
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281357
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%640400
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283121
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24624
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186482
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430790
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52148
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311663
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77381
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77707
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67630
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64398
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%640400
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%639977
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77276
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307809
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281357
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%933376
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77469
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308537
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%935731
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%934007
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52064
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283028
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283121
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64002
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%641112
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%51975
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64384
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%307968
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64138
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77533
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77299
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%639660
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51846
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308265
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309863
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283475
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65822
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308459
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21659
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176023
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159665
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%374100
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55975
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1164034
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56585
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1163637
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175839
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24624
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3249502
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4041381
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186482
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%808141
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%925802
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3433889
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%491805
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%638616
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%330751
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135513
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%791192
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%185066
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26881
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62005
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26072
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62232
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42426
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30653
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30187
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62106
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27205
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26911
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27063
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24536
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42527
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11032
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27099
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24674
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41629
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11144
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23439
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29625
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30434
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24155
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41974
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6012
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30401
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30593
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42092
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6437
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6554
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26732
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24662
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24261
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6410
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6576
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42124
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5994
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30072
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26611
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30439
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30461
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24357
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6051
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1414133
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1374196
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%795586
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1327821
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1375693
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1278409
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1165816
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1424859
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1306493
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1325850
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%854140
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%977786
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1334883
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1373543
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1268223
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1307151
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1019953
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1324350
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1415868
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1413556
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1020664
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1024549
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%758586
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2304245
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159665
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1164034
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%671312
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3433889
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%670999
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3249502
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1163637
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99249
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%808141
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%925802
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4041381
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87039
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71258
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114896
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%638616
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%791192
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%330751
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%185066
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308265
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135513
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1048915
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1022251
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307968
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307809
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311663
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1022882
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308537
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64002
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283028
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1022775
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%491805
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%639660
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309863
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%935731
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%640400
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1052919
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64138
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1020828
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283121
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64384
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281357
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%639977
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1788993
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1823304
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1790860
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%737986
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2051826
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176011%790557
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1227096
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1389952
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1227525
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2052018
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2053184
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1363516
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2053797
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2049473
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1364757
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%780007
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1233546
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%781138
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%737995
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1884145
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2385750
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1051432
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1023196
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1003851
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1006836
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1007667
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1023930
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1002941
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1024365
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1005940
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1007731
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2304245
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1043732
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1163637
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159665
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%671312
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1164034
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%670999
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4041381
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%925802
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3249502
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98102
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3433889
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%808141
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95205
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%215442
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119956
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%791192
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%638616
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%330751
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%491805
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78353
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135513
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%185066
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1278409
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1325850
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1327821
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1165816
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%792601
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%795586
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%977786
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1054307
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%792420
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1023196
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%788153
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%735008
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%786103
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%854140
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1024153
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%787006
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%750447
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%786967
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%743376
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%792989
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99249
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1051432
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1002941
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1415868
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1023930
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1388432
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1003851
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1307151
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1424859
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1306493
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1024365
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1005940
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1007667
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1169474
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1168572
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1373543
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1389076
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1374196
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1375693
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1414133
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1334883
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1167689
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1324350
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1268223
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1006836
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1090051
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1511930
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16840%1023196
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1493440
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1007731
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1413556
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1884145
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2304245
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159665
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%671312
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4041381
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1163637
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1164034
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%670999
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%925802
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%808141
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3249502
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87039
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114896
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95205
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%638616
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%791192
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%330751
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3433889
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71258
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78353
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135513
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98102
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1048915
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%185066
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1018180
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%907614
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1022251
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1069660
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1070714
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%491805
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1070367
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%935731
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1024977
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1107919
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1020828
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1052919
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%934007
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1022882
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1022775
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1027903
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%933376
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186482
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2053797
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2053184
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1823304
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2049473
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2515184
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1788993
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3194137
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2052018
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1233546
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1389952
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3816629
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2051826
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1364757
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1227096
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1227525
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1790860
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1363516
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1884145
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2385750
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2304245
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3249502
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4041381
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1043732
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3433889
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159665
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1164034
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%670999
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%671312
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1163637
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%925802
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98102
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119956
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%808141
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%215442
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%791192
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%638616
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%330751
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135513
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%491805
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78353
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1334883
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%185066
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%795586
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1165816
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1424859
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1054307
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1024153
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1024549
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1020664
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1325850
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1019953
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1327821
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1414133
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1278409
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1375693
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1413556
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1023196
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1374196
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%977786
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%854140
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%786967
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1373543
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1415868
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%792989
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%735008
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%787006
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%743376
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87039
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%788153
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114896
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99249
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%786103
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8850889
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5744267
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5741838
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8855016
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5511182
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4041381
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3433889
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3149436
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2385750
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2304245
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3249502
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%491805
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1043732
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159665
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%925802
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%808141
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%791192
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%638616
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%330751
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%185066
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135513
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78353
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1227096
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1389952
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2053184
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1364757
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2051826
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1363516
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2053797
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2049473
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2052018
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1168572
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1023196
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1007667
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%790557
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%737995
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1023930
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%781138
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1006836
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%737986
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1002941
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1005940
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1167689
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1169474
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1024365
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1007731
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1090051
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%780007
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1003851
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1051432
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1389076
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1324350
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1511930
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1306493
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1388432
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1307151
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1493440
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114896
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98102
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119956
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%215442
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95205
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3816629
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2515184
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1823304
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5412596
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1790860
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5409377
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3194137
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97690%5511182
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5408911
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1788993
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2385750
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2051826
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2053797
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2049473
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1227525
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2053184
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2052018
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1233546
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2304245
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4041381
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1043732
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3249502
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159665
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1163637
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%670999
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1164034
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%671312
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119956
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%925802
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3433889
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%215442
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%808141
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%330751
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%791192
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%638616
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135513
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78353
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%185066
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%491805
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1268223
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1327821
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1374196
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1493440
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1307151
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1388432
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1334883
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1373543
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1278409
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1020664
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1414133
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1306493
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1424859
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1415868
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1325850
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1324350
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1024549
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1511930
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1389076
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1019953
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1165816
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1413556
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1375693
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%758586
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1024153
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%854140
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1054307
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%795586
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3433889
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%977786
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1023196
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2304245
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159665
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%671312
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1163637
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99249
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%670999
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95205
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1164034
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114896
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3249502
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4041381
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%925802
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%808141
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71258
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%638616
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87039
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%330751
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%791192
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%185066
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283475
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135513
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%639977
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1022251
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283028
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1022775
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1020828
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308265
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308459
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%641112
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%933376
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%935731
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%907614
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307968
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311663
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81731
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1052919
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308537
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283121
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17945149%14019675
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17943399%11067829
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17935589%4606140
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4489322%8855016
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477662%8850889
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715831%4041381
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970601%3149436
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428591%3433889
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1338181%3249502
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1969011%2385750
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594710%2304245
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning589030%491805
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485960%1043732
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392710%159665
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243040%925802
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195990%808141
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%330751
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68820%638616
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68200%791192
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%185066
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34610%135513
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28790%78353
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5409377
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21510%5408911
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3816629
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5412596
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1788993
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2052018
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1227096
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2049473
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1233546
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1227525
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3194137
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2515184
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2053184
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2053797
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1823304
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2051826
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1790860
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119956
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%215442
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98102
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5026034%2051826
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5025644%2053797
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5023624%1790860
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5018733%2053184
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5017103%3194137
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5016733%2052018
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5016563%1788993
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5014213%5409377
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5013673%2049473
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5011083%1233546
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5007443%5408911
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5006983%2515184
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5006613%5412596
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5005663%1823304
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5004623%3816629
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4994643%1227525
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63330582%1884145
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61669911%1383634
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11631551%2385750
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51011521%2304245
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria856091%3249502
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0820851%1043732
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye646040%1163637
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7644680%670999
AtlansAegis7Devils Key643080%1164034
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7642750%671312
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4041381
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3433889
AtlansAegis7Rena +3407700%925802
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7332480%808141
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314230%215442
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay282370%119956
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm192590%98102
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%491805
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82960%638616
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82760%791192
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65220%330751
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47950%78353
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44500%135513
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25170%185066
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4280%1413556
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1020664
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%854140
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1307151
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4080%1334883
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1278409
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1024549
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4010%1327821
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4000%977786
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1373543
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1414133
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3950%1415868
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1268223
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1424859
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1325850
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1324350
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1306493
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3820%795586
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1375693
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1019953
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1165816
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1374196
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99249
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87039
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114896
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71258
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11099
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5396
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6890
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24341
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307969
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11107
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6554
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11073
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27205
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11105
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11185
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1312894%307969
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants215213%180189
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind215163%179754
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants214903%193836
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe214773%180366
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214583%179098
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214443%207124
AtlansBahamutTower Shield214283%191107
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander214233%62000
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice214143%181949
AtlansBahamutWind Armor214093%62106
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow213613%189909
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer213593%192299
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213433%62170
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots213263%190400
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves213103%179467
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212953%180073
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield212843%193802
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212613%191782
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212393%179167
AtlansBahamutBlade212373%207610
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves212263%62232
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask212143%62035
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow212043%62005
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants211993%181188
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth211973%191745
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm211743%190493
AtlansBahamutLight Saber211643%190064
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211423%193878
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor211023%190685
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves210913%179130
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves209653%191521
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158832%1383634
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394521%83255
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261911%54018
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261801%54346
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161711%374100
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60151%1164034
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60041%1163637
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40861%3249502
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731520%808141
AtlansBahamutRena +330040%925802
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26120%27654
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18910%491805
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17230%8265
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14830%4041381
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13060%19636
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3433889
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8260%24624
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5940%791192
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5250%638616
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4500%330751
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3040%135513
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%185066
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11815
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6576
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6410
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11414
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12832
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10511
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10934
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11032
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24341
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5994
AtlansBahamutKris140%10502
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11099
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10950
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11770
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11610
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11105
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10529
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24155
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5911
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24730
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10732
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10459
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10721
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24357
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6012
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11859
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11000
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11919
AtlansBahamutMace110%9742
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11073
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6051
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24536
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11016
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6437
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10591
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19270
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11082
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11238
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11384
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12960
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048915
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11200
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11086
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10779
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6890
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6554
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18575
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12830
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24261
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11185
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11247
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11144
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11092
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10438
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11107
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11078
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24662
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%938
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6482434%5409377
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6482234%5744267
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6478224%2515184
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6477944%5511182
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6476904%5741838
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6475274%3194137
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6473344%5412596
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6466334%3816629
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6463204%5408911
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72658172%3149436
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61335651%1383634
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11309591%2385750
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria897711%3249502
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel858991%4041381
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker813461%1788993
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm809681%1790860
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade806191%1823304
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5802401%2304245
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0650850%1043732
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova523400%215442
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7517610%670999
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key517370%1164034
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7514750%671312
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye513810%1163637
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3433889
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3329280%925802
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7267450%808141
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135600%330751
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65990%791192
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65910%638616
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39100%78353
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35650%135513
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%491805
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20020%185066
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1023930
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2550%1019953
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1415868
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1307151
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1007667
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1006836
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1268223
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1374196
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1051432
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1020664
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1334883
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1169474
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1023196
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1511930
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2280%1324350
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1388432
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1090051
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2260%1424859
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1373543
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1375693
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2180%1167689
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1005940
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1493440
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1168572
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1413556
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1306493
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1024365
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1024549
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1414133
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1007731
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1389076
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71258
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87039
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95205
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114896
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99249
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12177396%5408911
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12152466%5409377
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12147516%5511182
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12146626%5741838
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12143076%5412596
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12134946%5744267
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73140192%3149436
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3037712%3194137
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3032022%3816629
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3433889
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61586061%1383634
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11551181%2385750
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4041381
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5955720%2304245
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0776030%1043732
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746880%3249502
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning531630%491805
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3386630%925802
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7316160%808141
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100440%638616
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100020%330751
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99210%791192
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74720%185066
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52100%135513
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45220%78353
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1167689
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1006836
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1051432
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%781138
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1007667
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1511930
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1002941
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1389076
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1493440
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1003851
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1007731
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1307151
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1023930
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3380%737995
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1168572
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1169474
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1023196
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1090051
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1024365
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%737986
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%780007
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1324350
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3180%1268223
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1388432
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1005940
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3090%790557
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1306493
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87039
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98102
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114896
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95205
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119956
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor620367216%14019675
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor413987611%8855016
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants413632511%8850889
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor413253211%11067829
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12785543%4041381
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3433889
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178193%3249502
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77246822%3149436
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63654181%1383634
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13570991%2385750
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52204281%2304245
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01789360%1043732
AtlansDeath CentRena +3890670%925802
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7726640%808141
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%491805
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229960%791192
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229020%330751
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227880%638616
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170740%185066
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116690%135513
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105780%78353
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10300%1823304
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9940%1790860
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1788993
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9370%1227096
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9050%2049473
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%737995
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2053797
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8960%2051826
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%781138
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1364757
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1389952
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8780%780007
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8650%2052018
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8560%1363516
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1227525
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8520%737986
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8420%790557
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1233546
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2053184
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1024365
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1051432
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1003851
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1023930
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1006836
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1007731
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1002941
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1005940
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1023196
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1007667
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98102
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95205
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%215442
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119956
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62106
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41974
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27205
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27063
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23399
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27099
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26911
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26579
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%307969
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62170
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30439
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26561
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24536
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24662
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24674
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181188
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1383634
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180366
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54346
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24261
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193836
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26881
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62005
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30593
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26465
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62035
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181949
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207610
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30072
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19636
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42527
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1163637
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26266
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193802
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41629
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30187
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54018
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%791192
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42092
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%925802
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25304
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62000
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24341
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17187
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26072
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114343100%14687
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3084585%1107919
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2804674%1070714
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2800194%1024977
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2799964%907614
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2799714%935731
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2799664%1070367
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2799514%641112
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2797354%1069660
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2796214%1048915
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2794954%639977
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2794104%1022775
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2791874%640400
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2791744%933376
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2790724%639660
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2790664%1052919
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2789714%1027903
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2788354%1022882
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2788274%934007
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2787464%1020828
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2784104%1022251
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32528574%870292
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61266462%1383634
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5763171%2304245
AtlansGreat BahaImp590151%3433889
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1494561%374100
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key493321%1164034
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4492191%176023
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye491001%1163637
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4487971%175839
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit343351%186482
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336991%3249502
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4041381
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7255760%808141
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3248660%925802
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119230%81731
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48940%638616
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47940%791192
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38740%330751
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%491805
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24310%135513
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15730%185066
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%181949
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42426
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62170
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189909
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193802
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%41974
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42527
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190493
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62035
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62106
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%193836
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207610
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41629
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42092
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%191107
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1580%190400
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%62005
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42124
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207124
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191782
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190064
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1530%191521
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%192299
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%193878
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62232
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41890
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62000
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1500%190685
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181188
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%180366
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191745
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8265
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27654
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24624
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19636
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%788153
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1070714
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%735008
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1054307
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1024153
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1023196
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%787006
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%907614
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%743376
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%792989
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1107919
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1018180
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%792420
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%786103
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1069660
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%750447
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1070367
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%792601
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%786967
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%870292
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2304245
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1383634
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%374100
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108761
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108552
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1163637
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1164034
AtlansHydraRena +340%925802
AtlansHydraImp40%3433889
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4041381
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%808141
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186482
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%638616
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99249
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3249502
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration177835%1107919
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude176635%1048915
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants176545%792420
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star176415%1070367
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield176365%1024977
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff176205%1022775
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176165%1027903
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175885%907614
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175845%750447
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor175655%1022251
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175275%1070714
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175145%792989
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175105%1020828
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection175095%792601
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow175075%1018180
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash174415%1052919
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword173845%1022882
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173755%1069660
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141264%870292
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670162%1383634
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543021%2304245
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128351%374100
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27661%1163637
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27271%1164034
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526531%108761
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526401%108552
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23331%81731
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21821%3249502
AtlansLizard KinImp21191%3433889
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20911%4041381
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714610%808141
AtlansLizard KinRena +314090%925802
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10710%186482
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%491805
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2980%791192
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%638616
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%330751
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135513
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%185066
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%180073
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174196
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179167
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174308
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192299
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%191107
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%180189
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207124
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190685
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191745
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207610
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193802
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181188
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193836
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190400
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190493
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191521
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172369
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179098
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181949
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172885
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193878
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172465
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179467
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191782
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173920
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180366
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179754
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179130
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189909
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24624
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173418
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190064
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19636
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3041275%1027903
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3037165%1052919
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3036835%1024977
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3036655%1022775
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3036035%1048915
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3035595%1022251
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3035475%1107919
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3034575%934007
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3034015%1022882
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3033575%1070714
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3033455%1070367
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3032165%1018180
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3031815%935731
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3028755%1069660
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3026535%933376
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3022905%1020828
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3020705%907614
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32342654%870292
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61182052%1383634
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5709661%2304245
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540631%3249502
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key457111%1164034
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5453621%108761
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4453591%175839
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye451731%1163637
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4451671%176023
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1450651%374100
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5450561%108552
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450351%186482
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4041381
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231290%808141
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231120%925802
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213780%81731
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3433889
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning50610%491805
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44780%638616
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44060%791192
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36690%330751
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23010%135513
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13830%185066
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189909
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180366
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179754
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191745
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62005
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62232
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207610
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62000
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%179167
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%190064
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%180189
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192299
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190493
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1520%193836
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190400
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207124
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1470%193878
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62170
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62106
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%191107
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179098
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%180073
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179467
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179130
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193802
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190685
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1380%181949
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181188
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%62035
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191782
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%191521
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27654
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8265
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19636
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24624
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51975
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64398
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430790
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%934007
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%639977
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1383634
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%935731
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65822
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%641112
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64002
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283121
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308459
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67630
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%640400
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281357
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64138
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311663
AtlansSoldierImp13%3433889
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1164034
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180474%307969
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109622%193878
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109202%180189
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109142%172369
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109112%172465
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108572%193836
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108542%77276
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108532%193802
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108522%180073
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108412%77707
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108402%173418
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108392%191782
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108212%77533
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108202%191521
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108192%190493
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108152%174196
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107812%190685
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107732%172885
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107572%77299
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107502%77381
AtlansValkyrieBlade107502%207610
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107442%190400
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107322%174308
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107322%179754
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107062%173920
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107042%192299
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107042%77469
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106972%179167
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106932%179130
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106782%189909
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106472%207124
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106452%191107
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106372%179098
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106222%179467
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105562%191745
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105402%190064
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689462%1383634
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356131%83255
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35851%1163637
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35321%1164034
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335071%56585
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335021%55975
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134931%374100
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22130%3249502
AtlansValkyrieRena +318190%925802
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17340%19636
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717090%808141
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4041381
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186482
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12800%24624
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12140%491805
AtlansValkyrieImp11750%3433889
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8350%27654
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%791192
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3220%638616
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%330751
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135513
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1000%185066
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11086
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6437
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24155
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6051
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11073
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26561
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5911
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11144
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11384
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26611
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24357
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11032
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11414
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5994
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11000
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6890
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24674
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11185
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6554
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6410
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11105
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24261
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26465
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1048915
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26732
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11238
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25304
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6576
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24341
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23399
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6012
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24536
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24730
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23439
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11078
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24662
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26579
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10950
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11200
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11092
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3329
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11738604%307969
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1144883%173418
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1143773%192299
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1141033%181188
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1138663%193802
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1138533%193836
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1138423%172885
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1137993%181949
AtlansVeparTower Shield1137813%191107
AtlansVeparBlade1137383%207610
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1137293%191521
AtlansVeparLight Spear1137263%180073
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1136963%191745
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1136453%179467
AtlansVeparBerdysh1136273%193878
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1136253%172369
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1136123%180189
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1135953%174308
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1135763%191782
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1135413%179130
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1134883%172465
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1134303%190493
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1134213%179754
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1134133%179167
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1133143%180366
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1132733%190685
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1132593%173920
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1131923%189909
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1131603%190400
AtlansVeparLight Saber1131363%190064
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1130853%174196
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1129103%179098
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1129093%207124
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6876972%1383634
AtlansVeparDevils Key674732%1164034
AtlansVeparDevils Eye674492%1163637
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3528171%83255
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2340081%54346
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2338391%54018
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3335061%56585
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1333531%374100
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3332281%55975
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173610%808141
AtlansVeparRena +3171840%925802
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168370%491805
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164440%27654
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124860%186482
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116140%3249502
AtlansVeparImp112880%3433889
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109650%19636
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90730%24624
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel46380%4041381
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31100%791192
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31050%638616
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25860%330751
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17050%135513
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10020%185066
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26561
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26611
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25304
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24357
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24155
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24674
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24730
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1930%26465
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24536
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26579
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24662
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26732
AtlansVeparTomahawk1720%24341
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24261
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11032
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10438
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6437
AtlansVeparRapier330%10934
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10591
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11384
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19270
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6576
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11859
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6012
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10732
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5994
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1048915
AtlansVeparMace300%9742
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11414
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11105
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11073
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6051
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11078
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11092
AtlansVeparKris290%10502
AtlansVeparBow290%11082
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11610
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6554
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11815
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10950
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11238
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11107
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6890
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6410
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10529
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12830
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5911
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10511
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11185
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12960
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11247
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11016
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11000
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12832
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10459
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11919
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11086
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11099
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10779
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10721
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11770
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11144
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11200
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%938
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307969
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67783%1424859
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66683%1278409
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66663%1024153
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66183%1023196
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65493%854140
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65453%1415868
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65103%795586
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64993%1020664
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64833%1373543
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64813%1325850
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1374196
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64613%1054307
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64563%1327821
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64543%977786
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64493%1019953
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64393%1413556
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1334883
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1024549
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1165816
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62813%1375693
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62673%1414133
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561983%758586
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631351%1383634
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2304245
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%735008
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%787006
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%743376
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13151%786103
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%788153
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%786967
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%750447
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3249502
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%792420
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%792601
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111159
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1164034
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12511%1163637
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%792989
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%110924
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3433889
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%925802
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%808141
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4041381
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114896
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87039
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99249
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71258
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%638616
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%791192
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%330751
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%491805
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135513
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%185066
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105614%1054307
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99303%1018180
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98953%795586
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%788153
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98233%792420
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98123%977786
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97903%1023196
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97853%786967
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97713%1069660
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97663%792601
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97593%750447
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97563%743376
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97153%735008
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96973%854140
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96693%792989
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1024153
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96243%1070367
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96063%1070714
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95823%786103
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95483%787006
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386123%870292
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643121%1383634
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526831%2304245
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%374100
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110924
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1164034
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108552
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111159
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108761
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1163637
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3249502
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3433889
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4041381
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%925802
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%808141
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186482
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81731
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99249
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%638616
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%791192
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%491805
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%330751
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135513
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%185066
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%191107
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193878
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51846
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192299
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179754
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191745
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174308
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64138
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67630
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190685
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77469
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172885
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64398
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52064
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172369
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%180073
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179098
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52148
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51975
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190493
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%190400
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64384
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64002
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179130
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77381
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173418
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181949
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77299
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173920
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77276
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189909
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190064
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179467
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191782
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179167
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174196
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172465
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77707
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65822
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191521
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%180189
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77533
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19636
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1051432
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1493440
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1169474
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1388432
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1023196
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1168572
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1414133
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1373543
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1413556
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1003851
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1007667
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1511930
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1324350
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1374196
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1307151
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1268223
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1007731
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%1002941
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1334883
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1167689
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1023930
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1375693
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1415868
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1005940
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1090051
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1884145
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1006836
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1424859
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1389076
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1306493
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1024365
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1383634
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1163637
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1164034
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4041381
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2304245
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%671312
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%670999
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87039
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114896
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%808141
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98102
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3249502
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78353
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%925802
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95205
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135513
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3433889
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%638616
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210575100%10850
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80292%1278409
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78512%1325850
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78032%1165816
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77502%1327821
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36801%977786
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%404442
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36081%795586
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36041%792989
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35961%788153
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35841%854140
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%743376
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35311%1024153
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35261%792601
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35241%786967
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35121%792420
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%735008
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1054307
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%786103
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34631%1023196
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34391%787006
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34281%750447
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1383634
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4041381
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2304245
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3433889
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3249502
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111159
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%374100
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1163637
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%110924
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1164034
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%925802
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%808141
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71258
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99249
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87039
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%791192
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%638616
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%330751
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%491805
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135513
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%185066
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51846
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308459
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77381
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308265
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%640400
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64384
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174196
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172885
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51975
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307809
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77707
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64002
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64398
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309863
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52064
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77276
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65822
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173418
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64138
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281357
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172369
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283475
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308537
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174308
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52148
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283121
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311663
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283028
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186482
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77299
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77469
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77533
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229865%743376
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205835%1107919
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205065%735008
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205055%1070367
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204755%1018180
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204675%787006
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204305%788153
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204235%1070714
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204145%750447
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203885%1069660
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203185%786103
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203145%792989
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203105%792420
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202775%1027903
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202515%907614
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202215%786967
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202035%792601
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166774%870292
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682852%1383634
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52281%1022775
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1052919
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1020828
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1022251
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1024977
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50311%1022882
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49111%1048915
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2304245
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%374100
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108761
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1163637
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108552
TarkanMutantDevils Key31881%1164034
TarkanMutantImp27271%3433889
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%808141
TarkanMutantRena +316560%925802
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3249502
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4041381
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186482
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81731
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%491805
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%638616
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%791192
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%330751
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135513
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%185066
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190493
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77276
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77707
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179167
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173418
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77469
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77299
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179467
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179754
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77533
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191521
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179098
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77381
TarkanMutantBlade100%207610
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%180189
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190064
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67630
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172369
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207124
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172885
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192299
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191782
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%180073
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189909
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190400
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179130
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190685
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191745
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65822
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174308
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173920
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193878
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172465
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174196
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%191107
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24624
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53354%1424859
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53314%1024549
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51454%787006
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51354%1325850
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51254%743376
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51084%786967
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51084%1414133
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50914%1023196
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50904%1024153
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50854%1334883
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50804%1413556
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50784%977786
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50594%1020664
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50524%854140
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50504%795586
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50414%1019953
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50394%1327821
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50334%786103
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50294%1165816
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50264%1278409
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50104%735008
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49864%788153
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49784%1054307
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449554%404442
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49534%1415868
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625852%1383634
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514281%2304245
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610301%110924
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9931%1163637
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111159
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9591%1164034
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3433889
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3249502
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%808141
TarkanTantalosRena +34490%925802
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4041381
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%114896
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87039
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71258
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99249
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%638616
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%791192
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life870%330751
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%491805
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135513
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%185066
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64384
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283028
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307968
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%934007
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281357
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67630
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308537
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64138
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64398
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307809
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51975
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52064
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%639660
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283475
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%640400
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309863
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52148
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%641112
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308265
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%935731
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%933376
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65822
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283121
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311663
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308459
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%639977
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64002
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51846
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1169474
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1167689
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1493440
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1168572
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1090051
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves141%1511930
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1268223
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1424859
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%758586
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1306493
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1375693
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1307151
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1334883
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1414133
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1415868
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1413556
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1374196
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1324350
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1020664
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1165816
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1383634
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1024549
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1019953
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1389076
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1388432
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3249502
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2304245
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1163637
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1325850
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%671312
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4041381
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1373543
TarkanZaikanRena +320%925802
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%808141
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%795586
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%670999
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%854140
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1327821
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278409
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1164034
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11073
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11107
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6410
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18575
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4245
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%638616
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41629
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83255
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189909
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%185066
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308265
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283121
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%934007
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%792989
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1054307
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%792601
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1018180
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1070367
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1024153
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%788153
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%792420
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%870292
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%786103
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1023196
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1070714
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%787006
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1069660
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%786967
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%977786
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%791192
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%638616
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2304245
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108552
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1164034
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1163637
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108761
9Ax WarriorImp840%3433889
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%374100
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%743376
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%735008
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3249502
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4041381
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1107919
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%750447
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%330751
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%185066
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%808141
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%925802
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186482
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135513
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81731
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99249
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%491805
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173920
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51975
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190400
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52148
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179754
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174196
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77533
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179098
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77707
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190493
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%180189
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77381
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172885
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51846
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172369
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1054307
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%792601
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1070367
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1069660
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%977786
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%792420
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%792989
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%854140
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%786103
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%787006
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1018180
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1070714
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%786967
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1023196
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%788153
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1024153
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%870292
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%791192
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%638616
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2304245
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108552
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%374100
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111159
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1164034
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1163637
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108761
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110924
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%795586
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3249502
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%743376
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%750447
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%330751
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%735008
9Bloody wolImp510%3433889
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%185066
9Bloody wolRena +3460%925802
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81731
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%808141
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135513
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4041381
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99249
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186482
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%491805
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191521
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179167
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64384
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52064
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51846
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77276
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52148
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51975
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64398
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191745
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173920
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191782
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179098
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172369
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77707
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64002
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%191107
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181949
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77469
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430790
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52064
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174308
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172465
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174196
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309863
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65822
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77533
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173418
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283028
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308265
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283475
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173920
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281357
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52148
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283121
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172369
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51846
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51975
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308537
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77707
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77276
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307968
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64002
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307809
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64398
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77381
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172885
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77469
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67630
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77299
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64138
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64384
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308459
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311663
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%791192
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%638616
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21659
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%374100
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55975
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56585
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1164034
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1163637
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186482
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3249502
9Cursed WizRena +3670%925802
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%808141
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%330751
9Cursed WizImp500%3433889
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%185066
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24624
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135513
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4041381
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%491805
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117624%307969
9CyclopsBronze Armor9632%24662
9CyclopsElven Axe9482%30653
9CyclopsScale Armor9362%30187
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9272%30593
9CyclopsBone Pants9262%26561
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30439
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9162%24730
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6890
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9152%24357
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27205
9CyclopsGladius9142%26732
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30461
9CyclopsWind Helm9062%30434
9CyclopsTomahawk9052%24341
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27099
9CyclopsSilk Pants8992%24261
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24536
9CyclopsElven Shield8922%23439
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26579
9CyclopsFalcon8892%26911
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%791192
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24155
9CyclopsScale Helm8822%30401
9CyclopsScale Gloves8792%26881
9CyclopsHalberd8782%24674
9CyclopsPlate Shield8782%26266
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8752%23399
9CyclopsWind Boots8712%29625
9CyclopsSilk Armor8642%26465
9CyclopsArquebus8642%26611
9CyclopsScale Pants8582%26072
9CyclopsSpear8542%26406
9CyclopsFlail8492%27063
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6281%638616
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10950
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3091
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6012
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6554
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11384
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11032
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11105
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11414
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11144
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11092
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11086
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6576
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11078
9CyclopsBronze Boots4511%11200
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4471%1048915
9CyclopsDragon Lance4461%5911
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4441%11238
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6051
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11073
9CyclopsSilk Helm4411%6410
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5994
9CyclopsElven Bow4331%6437
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11185
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11000
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%374100
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5396
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5371
9CyclopsDevils Eye3341%1163637
9CyclopsDevils Key3251%1164034
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3249502
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%491805
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%330751
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%808141
9CyclopsRena +31810%925802
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%185066
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3329
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8265
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135513
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25304
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4041381
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19270
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12832
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12960
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18575
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12830
9CyclopsApple30%76112
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430790
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77533
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189909
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67630
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%180189
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51975
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%180073
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179098
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174308
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77299
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%191107
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77469
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179754
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77381
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77276
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173418
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173920
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192299
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52148
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190064
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193878
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190400
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190685
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172369
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172465
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51846
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172885
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191521
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190493
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77707
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174196
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65822
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179167
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179130
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179467
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%791192
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191782
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52064
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191745
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%638616
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83255
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55975
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56585
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%374100
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1164034
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1163637
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3249502
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%330751
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186482
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%808141
9Dark KnighRena +3580%925802
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4041381
9Dark KnighImp450%3433889
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27654
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19636
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135513
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%185066
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%491805
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24624
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430790
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%934007
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%640400
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309863
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308459
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307968
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52148
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67630
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52064
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%639660
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64002
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65822
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%935731
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283121
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77469
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77381
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%641112
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77276
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77533
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64138
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283028
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307809
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51846
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308265
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%639977
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64398
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308537
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77299
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64384
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283475
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311663
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281357
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77707
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51975
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%933376
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%791192
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%638616
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21659
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175839
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1163637
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56585
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%374100
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176023
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55975
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24624
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1164034
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%330751
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3249502
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%808141
9Death CowRena +31140%925802
9Death CowImp1000%3433889
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186482
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%185066
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135513
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4041381
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%491805
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41629
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5994
9Death CowScale Pants20%26072
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30461
9Death CowWind Helm20%30434
9Death CowBone Armor10%27205
9Death CowElven Bow10%6437
9Death CowScale Armor10%30187
9Death CowTomahawk10%24341
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62000
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62170
9Death CowFlail10%27063
9Death CowGladius10%26732
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62005
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42124
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430790
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%933376
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1022775
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%639660
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1022251
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%641112
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%640400
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1022882
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1024977
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307809
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309863
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%639977
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%935731
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308537
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1020828
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1027903
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308265
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307968
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311663
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%907614
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%934007
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308459
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%791192
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%638616
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2304245
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1164034
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%374100
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1163637
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176023
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175839
9Death GorgImp1500%3433889
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186482
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1107919
9Death GorgRena +31100%925802
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%330751
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1048915
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%808141
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1052919
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3249502
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4041381
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%185066
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135513
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81731
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%491805
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430790
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311663
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1022251
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307809
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%640400
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%933376
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%639977
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308265
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%639660
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1022775
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308459
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309863
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%934007
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%641112
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283121
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283475
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283028
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308537
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1022882
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1020828
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1027903
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307968
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1024977
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%935731
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281357
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%791192
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%638616
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2304245
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1163637
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175839
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176023
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1164034
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%374100
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3249502
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4041381
9Death KnigImp770%3433889
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%808141
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%330751
9Death KnigRena +3580%925802
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1048915
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186482
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%185066
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1052919
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135513
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81731
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42527
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193802
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42092
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30072
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181949
9Death KnigBlade10%207610
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41890
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180366
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193878
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430790
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1020828
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1022251
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1022882
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1022775
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1024977
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311663
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64138
9DevilDragon Helm3300%933376
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%934007
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308265
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64002
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309863
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283475
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308537
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%639660
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283121
9DevilDragon Pants3120%640400
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283028
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64384
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307968
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281357
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308459
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%935731
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64398
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307809
9DevilSilver Bow2880%639977
9DevilHelical Sword2850%641112
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%791192
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%638616
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2304245
9DevilDevils Eye950%1163637
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175839
9DevilDevils Key780%1164034
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176023
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%374100
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186482
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3249502
9DevilJewel of Life580%330751
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4041381
9DevilImp500%3433889
9DevilRena +3480%925802
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1052919
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1048915
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%808141
9DevilJewel of Creation350%185066
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135513
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%491805
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81731
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1054307
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%792601
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1070367
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1024153
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1069660
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1023196
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%788153
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%907614
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%786103
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%792420
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1018180
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1070714
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%786967
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%792989
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%787006
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%870292
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%791192
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%638616
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2304245
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108552
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1163637
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108761
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1164034
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%374100
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4041381
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3249502
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%743376
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%735008
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1107919
9Elite OgreImp1071%3433889
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%750447
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%330751
9Elite OgreRena +3870%925802
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%808141
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99249
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%185066
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186482
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135513
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81731
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77381
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189909
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190064
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179098
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190685
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172465
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172885
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77276
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%180073
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172369
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191782
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179754
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77707
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77469
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%191107
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%491805
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77299
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52064
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52148
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174196
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65822
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192299
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77533
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173418
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190493
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191745
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51975
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%180189
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115211%307969
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%791192
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26579
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181188
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30593
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62170
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6680%42527
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62000
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191521
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27099
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29625
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26266
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6510%42124
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30439
9Hell HoundBerdysh6490%193878
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41629
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26072
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26406
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26611
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191782
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42426
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62005
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6350%180366
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23439
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62035
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26561
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27205
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42092
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41890
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30401
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30653
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26465
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207610
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192299
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193802
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190685
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26881
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193836
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%181949
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26732
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62232
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191745
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27063
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62106
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26911
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207124
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41974
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30072
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30187
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5810%23399
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%638616
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30434
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30461
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17187
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1164034
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1163637
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%374100
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54018
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54346
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%330751
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3249502
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3329
9Hell HoundRena +31520%925802
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%808141
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%185066
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19636
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135513
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25304
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%491805
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27654
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4041381
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8265
9Hell HoundImp50%3433889
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10529
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10732
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11016
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11086
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048915
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11770
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18575
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11247
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19270
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10950
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11078
9Hell HoundMace10%9742
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12832
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10779
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11099
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11610
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11200
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12830
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11238
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10459
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12960
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11919
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11384
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114944%307969
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30072
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42092
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190493
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190400
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42527
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62232
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42124
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%191107
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181188
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%193878
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42426
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62005
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191521
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%181949
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207124
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62035
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62170
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180366
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191745
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%189909
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62106
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192299
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8152%41974
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191782
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193802
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193836
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41629
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190064
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41890
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207610
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62000
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190685
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%791192
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%638616
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30593
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83255
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30439
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29625
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30434
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30187
9Hell SpideScale Helm4111%30401
9Hell SpideElven Axe3941%30653
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30461
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54346
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27063
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1164034
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54018
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26072
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1163637
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%374100
9Hell SpideBone Armor2901%27205
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26911
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27099
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26266
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26406
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26881
9Hell SpideRena +31740%925802
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%808141
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%330751
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%185066
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3249502
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24624
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135513
9Hell SpideImp860%3433889
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%491805
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4041381
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27654
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8265
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19636
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11859
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12960
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11770
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12830
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10438
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19270
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11078
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11414
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11200
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5911
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11073
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11815
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11107
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11099
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11185
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10721
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10529
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6012
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10779
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5994
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8296
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9697
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430790
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77299
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283028
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64138
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67630
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77533
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281357
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52148
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179467
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173418
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65822
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179130
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77276
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179098
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173920
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174196
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179167
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52064
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%180189
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77381
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283121
9Illusion oLight Spear200%180073
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%791192
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174308
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172369
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%638616
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179754
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64384
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77707
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172885
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51975
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51846
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64002
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1363516
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283475
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2052018
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%641112
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8223
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172465
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64398
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1027903
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77469
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1227096
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%977786
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308537
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1389952
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%907614
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1024153
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1364757
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%934007
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2053797
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186482
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1022882
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1164034
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%933376
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1163637
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1022251
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307968
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307809
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%639977
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308265
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%792420
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%792601
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191782
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%935731
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2304245
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55975
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189909
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2049473
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%854140
9Illusion oTower Shield80%191107
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190685
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1054307
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308459
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1018180
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%787006
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1020828
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191521
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1022775
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190493
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%374100
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4041381
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%185066
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181949
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21659
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%640400
9Illusion oRena +360%925802
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1168572
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1024977
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%491805
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1023196
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1389076
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190400
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%737986
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1884145
9Illusion oImp50%3433889
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%786967
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%639660
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1165816
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1325850
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%788153
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56585
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190064
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%404442
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191745
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%790557
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%792989
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192299
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%808141
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%330751
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%786103
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%781138
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%670999
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24624
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2385750
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81731
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%780007
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1023930
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1024549
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1167689
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311663
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1024365
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1051432
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175839
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1388432
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278409
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1107919
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3249502
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1327821
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1002941
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111159
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1023196
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048915
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207124
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19636
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1090051
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2053184
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99249
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1493440
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1003851
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%671312
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%795586
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%750447
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1169474
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176023
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1005940
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71258
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%215442
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1325850
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1327821
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1165816
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%854140
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%792989
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%786967
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%786103
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1023196
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%792420
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%404442
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%792601
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1054307
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%787006
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%977786
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1024153
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%788153
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%791192
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%638616
9Iron WheelImp1280%3433889
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2304245
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4041381
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%374100
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111159
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3249502
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1278409
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1163637
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1164034
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110924
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%330751
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%808141
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%795586
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%735008
9Iron WheelRena +3300%925802
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%750447
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135513
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%185066
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%743376
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87039
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71258
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99249
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%491805
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172885
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283028
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77276
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64002
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173920
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308265
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52064
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309863
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281357
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52148
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172465
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172369
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51975
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64384
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77299
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%640400
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174196
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%792989
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1024977
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%792420
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%907614
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1022251
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1070714
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1027903
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1022882
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1070367
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1018180
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1069660
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1022775
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%792601
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%870292
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1020828
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%791192
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%638616
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2304245
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108761
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1163637
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108552
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%374100
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1164034
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81731
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3249502
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4041381
9Ogre archeImp1241%3433889
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1048915
9Ogre archeRena +31041%925802
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%330751
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%808141
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%750447
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1107919
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1052919
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%185066
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186482
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135513
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%491805
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173418
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189909
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193878
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179130
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181949
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180366
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179167
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193836
9Ogre archeBlade10%207610
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179467
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%180189
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174308
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173920
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172885
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207124
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172369
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174196
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192299
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179098
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190064
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193802
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191521
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%307969
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77533
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172465
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%180189
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190400
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191521
9Poison BulBlade7881%207610
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179098
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179130
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%173920
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174196
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179754
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%191107
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173418
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%193878
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77469
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172369
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%180073
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7551%77707
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193836
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190685
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77276
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172885
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%189909
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179167
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191745
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193802
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190493
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207124
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192299
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77381
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77299
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191782
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174308
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190064
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179467
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%791192
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%638616
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83255
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1163637
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%374100
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%55975
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56585
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1164034
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%330751
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%808141
9Poison BulRena +31250%925802
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3249502
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24624
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19636
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%185066
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4041381
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186482
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%491805
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27654
9Poison BulImp690%3433889
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135513
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23439
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24155
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11078
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11073
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24662
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048915
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11144
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10950
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11000
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11105
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5911
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6576
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24536
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26561
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11200
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6410
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23399
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11384
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430790
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%180189
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174196
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65822
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52148
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64138
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51846
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64398
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%180073
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172885
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190493
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179130
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77707
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51975
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64384
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77299
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179167
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67630
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172465
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77381
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52064
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77533
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173920
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64002
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190400
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179467
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179754
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77469
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189909
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174308
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%191107
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173418
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77276
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172369
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179098
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190064
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%791192
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%638616
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21659
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1163637
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1164034
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%374100
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56585
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55975
9Poison ShaRena +3790%925802
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186482
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3249502
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24624
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%808141
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4041381
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%330751
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%185066
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19636
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135513
9Poison ShaImp310%3433889
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10779
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24357
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26611
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%491805
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6437
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11078
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23399
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11086
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11414
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24261
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1054307
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1424859
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1165816
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1325850
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1023196
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1024153
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%788153
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%786103
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%854140
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1413556
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1414133
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1327821
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1415868
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%787006
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%786967
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%404442
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%977786
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%791192
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%638616
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2304245
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1163637
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110924
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1018180
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1164034
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%792989
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4041381
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111159
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%792601
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%792420
9Queen RainImp490%3433889
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%743376
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3249502
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%795586
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1019953
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1278409
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735008
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%330751
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%185066
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%808141
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024549
9Queen RainRena +3330%925802
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1020664
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135513
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71258
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87039
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99249
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%750447
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51846
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%491805
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64384
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307968
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64138
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281357
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64002
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52148
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283475
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65822
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77381
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%640400
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77533
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1164034
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1024977
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10779
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24357
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181188
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67630
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10721
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430790
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51846
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179754
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179167
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77469
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172465
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77533
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174308
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283121
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309863
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64138
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65822
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52064
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77299
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179098
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173418
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77707
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52148
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174196
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311663
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77381
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173920
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67630
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179467
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77276
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64002
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281357
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64384
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283475
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%180189
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172885
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179130
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%180073
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64398
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172369
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51975
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283028
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%791192
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%638616
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21659
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1163637
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55975
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56585
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1164034
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%374100
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190493
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190400
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190064
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186482
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3249502
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189909
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%191107
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191745
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%330751
9Schriker2Imp410%3433889
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%185066
9Schriker2Rena +3390%925802
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24624
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%808141
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%491805
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135513
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4041381
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19636
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24341
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24536
9Schriker2Gladius10%26732
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26465
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11078
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11144
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212640%430790
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67630
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77533
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179130
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65822
9ShadowTower Shield7540%191107
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191521
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179167
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192299
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174308
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77469
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190064
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179098
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173418
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%189909
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174196
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77276
9ShadowBlade7140%207610
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190400
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172465
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%173920
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%172885
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179754
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%180189
9ShadowLight Spear7050%180073
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190685
9ShadowBerdysh7020%193878
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190493
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179467
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207124
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77707
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191782
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191745
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172369
9ShadowLegendary Boots6840%77381
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77299
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%791192
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%638616
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83255
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56585
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1164034
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%374100
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1163637
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%55975
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%330751
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%808141
9ShadowRena +31140%925802
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3249502
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19636
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%185066
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186482
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%491805
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135513
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4041381
9ShadowImp540%3433889
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27654
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24624
9ShadowKris30%10502
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6576
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24536
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11107
9ShadowElven Shield10%23439
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11919
9ShadowPad Armor10%11086
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11238
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048915
9ShadowVine Pants10%11099
9ShadowPad Helm10%10529
9ShadowBone Boots10%6554
9ShadowMace10%9742
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11384
9ShadowBone Pants10%26561
9ShadowGladius10%26732
9ShadowFlail10%27063
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11247
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11105
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24357
9ShadowBuckler10%10721
9ShadowTomahawk10%24341
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11185
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24261
9ShadowHand Axe10%11770
9ShadowBone Helm10%24155
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117544%307969
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9232%30072
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9092%62035
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26266
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%181949
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%62106
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42527
9Skeleton AFalcon8932%26911
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8912%62000
9Skeleton AWind Pants8892%41890
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42426
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8842%62170
9Skeleton AElven Axe8802%30653
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42092
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42124
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8602%62005
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29625
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8532%30461
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62232
9Skeleton AScale Pants8512%26072
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%791192
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30439
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8442%41974
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8402%30593
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8392%41629
9Skeleton AScale Helm8362%30401
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180366
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30434
9Skeleton ASpear8152%26406
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181188
9Skeleton AScale Armor8072%30187
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6881%638616
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17187
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6554
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6410
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6890
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4471%6576
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4461%26881
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24357
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27205
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24536
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26611
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24341
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27099
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26465
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4321%26579
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24662
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27063
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23399
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4191%24730
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26561
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6437
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24261
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24155
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23439
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24674
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26732
9Skeleton ADevils Key3601%1164034
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1163637
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54346
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%54018
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13071%374100
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%808141
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%330751
9Skeleton ARena +31650%925802
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27654
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%185066
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3249502
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8265
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135513
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%491805
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3329
9Skeleton AImp750%3433889
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4041381
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25304
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76112
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11099
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11815
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10511
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11770
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12830
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11919
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19270
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10591
9Skeleton ARapier20%10934
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10459
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11016
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18575
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12960
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11610
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11859
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10732
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10529
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11107
9Skeleton AKris10%10502
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1884145
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1024365
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1268223
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1005940
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1051432
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1024549
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1324350
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1023930
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1511930
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1006836
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1167689
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1090051
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1413556
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1020664
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1168572
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1306493
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1415868
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1388432
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1375693
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1373543
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1424859
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1414133
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1007667
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1334883
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1007731
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1493440
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1023196
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1389076
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1307151
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1019953
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2510%1374196
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1169474
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2304245
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1163637
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%670999
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1164034
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%671312
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%808141
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%925802
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3249502
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4041381
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3433889
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87039
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95205
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71258
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114896
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99249
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%638616
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%791192
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135513
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78353
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%330751
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1052919
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%491805
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%933376
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%185066
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1107919
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1054307
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1069660
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%750447
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%788153
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1070367
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1070714
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942395%786967
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942215%787006
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941815%786103
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%977786
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%743376
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%735008
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%792989
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1023196
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%792601
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1107919
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1018180
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%792420
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1024153
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%870292
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2304245
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1163637
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108552
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%374100
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108761
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4041381
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1164034
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3433889
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3249502
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%808141
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%925802
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186482
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99249
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81731
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%638616
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%791192
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%491805
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%330751
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135513
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%185066
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172465
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77276
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174308
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173920
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190064
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77707
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77299
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52148
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%180073
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174196
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64384
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189909
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179098
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51846
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179130
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77533
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51975
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67630
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%191107
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179167
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77381
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179467
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65822
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64138
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172369
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64002
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%180189
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52064
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173418
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172885
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64398
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179754
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190493
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77469
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190400
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19636
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24624
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190954%1415868
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190444%1327821
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%854140
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188394%1306493
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1413556
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188094%1024549
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187834%1375693
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1278409
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187424%1374196
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187384%1165816
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%795586
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186874%1414133
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186744%1307151
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1373543
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1424859
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186254%1019953
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%977786
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1334883
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1324350
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1268223
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1325850
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184514%1020664
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173663%758586
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2304245
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%670999
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%671312
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1163637
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1164034
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3249502
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3433889
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99249
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%925802
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%808141
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87039
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4041381
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71258
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114896
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%638616
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%791192
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%330751
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135513
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%491805
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%185066
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311663
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1022251
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1048915
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%933376
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%935731
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281357
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308459
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1022775
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308537
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309863
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308265
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%934007
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1022882
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%639977
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%641112
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283121
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307809
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64384
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%640400
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1020828
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%639660
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307968
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64398
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64138
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64002
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283028
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1052919
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283475
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1024977
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115527%1389952
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112836%1227096
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112246%1364757
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110866%2052018
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2053184
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2053797
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110036%1363516
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109666%2049473
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2051826
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1884145
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2385750
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1006836
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%781138
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%790557
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1090051
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1023930
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25681%737995
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1169474
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1002941
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1003851
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1024365
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%780007
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%737986
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1005940
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1007731
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1168572
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1051432
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1007667
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1023196
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1167689
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2304245
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4041381
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12521%3249502
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%671312
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1164034
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1163637
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%670999
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1511930
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1388432
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1324350
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1493440
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1389076
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1306493
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1307151
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3433889
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%925802
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%808141
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98102
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114896
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119956
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%215442
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%791192
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%638616
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95205
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%330751
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78353
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135513
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%185066
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%491805
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1018180
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%786967
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%792989
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1070367
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%792601
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1023196
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%977786
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%788153
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%743376
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%735008
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1069660
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1024153
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%750447
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%787006
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%792420
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%786103
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1070714
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1107919
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1054307
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048005%1278409
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%743376
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985274%787006
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983204%1024153
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1023196
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981594%735008
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%792420
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1327821
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980444%792601
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980374%977786
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%750447
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1054307
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%788153
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979424%1018180
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978364%854140
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978194%786103
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%795586
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%786967
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976904%792989
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1325850
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%404442
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1163637
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1164034
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2304245
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111159
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%374100
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110924
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3249502
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4041381
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%808141
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%925802
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186482
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71258
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99249
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81731
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3433889
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%791192
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%638616
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%330751
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%491805
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135513
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%185066
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77469
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65822
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52148
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172465
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173418
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174308
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77276
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77299
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283121
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281357
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172369
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77381
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172885
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64002
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283028
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77533
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52064
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64384
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64398
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173920
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179754
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283475
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179467
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51975
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64138
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51846
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311663
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179098
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309863
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%180073
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67630
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179130
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%180189
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174196
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179167
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77707
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%191107
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191745
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189909
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190493
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190064
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190400
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24624
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19636
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1884145
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1007731
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%790557
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%737986
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1307151
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1306493
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1024365
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1511930
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1005940
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1090051
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1389076
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1493440
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1023930
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1007667
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1324350
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1023196
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%737995
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1388432
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38273%780007
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1003851
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1268223
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%781138
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1167689
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1169474
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1002941
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37623%1168572
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1051432
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1006836
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2385750
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2304245
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3249502
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1164034
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%670999
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1163637
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%671312
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%925802
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4041381
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3433889
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87039
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%808141
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95205
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98102
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114896
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%638616
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%791192
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%330751
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%491805
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78353
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135513
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119956
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%185066
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9860%98
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1823304
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2053184
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1364757
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3194137
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1884145
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2053797
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1788993
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%737986
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%790557
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2049473
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2052018
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2515184
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1233546
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2051826
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1227525
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1227096
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4041381
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3433889
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1790860
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1043732
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%737995
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119956
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%780007
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1389952
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%781138
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1424859
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1024549
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1023196
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%854140
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691123%1024153
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1414133
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690413%1019953
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690213%795586
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690103%788153
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1165816
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%787006
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689523%1054307
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%786103
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689323%786967
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689263%1327821
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688913%1278409
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688883%1413556
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688733%1020664
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1415868
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687073%735008
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686413%977786
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685213%1325850
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684793%743376
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%404442
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2304245
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1164034
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131871%111159
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110924
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1163637
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1018180
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%792420
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%792601
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%792989
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%750447
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110901%3249502
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4041381
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3433889
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%808141
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%925802
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%87039
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71258
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99249
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%638616
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%791192
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%330751
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135513
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%185066
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%491805
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%640400
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309863
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%641112
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52148
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77276
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64002
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77299
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%935731
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52064
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308265
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51846
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283121
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308459
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%934007
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77533
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%933376
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283028
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77381
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308537
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307968
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311663
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77469
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%639977
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65822
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77707
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64398
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%639660
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64138
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307809
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283475
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281357
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67630
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64384
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51975
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24624
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186482
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42426
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30653
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62170
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41974
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30401
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30439
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42527
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42092
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%62035
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30593
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30187
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30434
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41890
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%62000
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%62005
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41629
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%62106
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30461
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30072
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62232
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29625
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42124
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%307969
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%181188
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193802
11Chief SkelBlade32910%207610
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%207124
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193878
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181949
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193836
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27205
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27099
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26406
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27063
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%180366
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26881
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26911
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26072
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26266
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17187
11Chief SkelImp14410%3433889
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4041381
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%374100
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1164034
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3249502
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%54018
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54346
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1163637
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8265
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%491805
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27654
11Chief SkelRena +34710%925802
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%808141
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3329
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19636
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%791192
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%638616
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%330751
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135513
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%185066
11Chief SkelApple170%76112
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11105
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12960
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10529
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12832
11Chief SkelMace130%9742
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10591
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10438
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11099
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11610
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18575
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11770
11Chief SkelBow110%11082
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11247
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19270
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10721
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10511
11Chief SkelKris100%10502
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11073
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11092
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12830
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11078
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10459
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11107
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11016
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11815
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11919
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10950
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11859
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10732
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11086
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11200
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10779
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%938
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42527
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62232
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42426
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41890
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191782
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42124
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%181188
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%190493
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%190400
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193836
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%192299
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%62035
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42092
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%190064
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193802
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191745
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%180366
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62170
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41974
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%191107
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41629
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%191521
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193878
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189909
11Dark SkullBlade115890%207610
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%62000
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%62106
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181949
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%207124
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190685
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%62005
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%307969
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%83255
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%54018
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1164034
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54346
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1163637
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8265
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%374100
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%491805
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3249502
11Dark SkullRena +39300%925802
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%808141
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24624
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4041381
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27654
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19636
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%638616
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%791192
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%330751
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135513
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%185066
11Dark SkullImp430%3433889
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11092
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10950
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11099
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11185
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11000
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10511
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10779
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11815
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11078
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6576
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11107
11Dark SkullKris120%10502
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12830
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6437
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10529
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048915
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11032
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18575
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10732
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10459
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11610
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11144
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12832
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11384
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10438
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6051
11Dark SkullRapier90%10934
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11919
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6012
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12960
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6554
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11770
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11016
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19270
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10591
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11238
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10721
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11200
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11073
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11086
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11105
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11247
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5994
11Dark SkullBow50%11082
11Dark SkullMace50%9742
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11414
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11859
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6410
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5911
11Dark SkullApple20%76112
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191782
11Giant OgreBlade64030%207610
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172885
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%180073
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%207124
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%190493
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179754
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193878
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%173418
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%192299
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193836
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193802
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%191107
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%172465
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%180189
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181949
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%179467
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%190064
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%190400
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%179130
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%179098
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%191521
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190685
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191745
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%172369
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%181188
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%179167
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189909
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%180366
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%307969
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83255
11Giant OgreImp11520%3433889
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%491805
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27654
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1164034
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%374100
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1163637
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54346
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%54018
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3249502
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4041381
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24624
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%808141
11Giant OgreRena +34560%925802
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19636
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%638616
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%791192
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%330751
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135513
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%185066
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24155
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6576
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11073
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6554
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6012
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18575
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10779
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24341
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11919
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11384
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6890
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11238
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10732
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11016
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10529
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6410
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12830
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11185
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11086
11Giant OgreRapier50%10934
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11610
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24536
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10950
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11032
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11144
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11105
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19270
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10591
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11107
11Giant OgreBow40%11082
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10721
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11099
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11859
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24662
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1048915
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12832
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10511
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11770
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24674
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11815
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6051
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24261
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11092
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11000
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
11Giant OgreMace30%9742
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11247
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6437
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5911
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24357
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12960
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11414
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5994
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11200
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11078
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10459
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10438
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76112
11Giant OgreKris10%10502
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430790
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%190064
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%174308
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193878
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173920
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%179098
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52064
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77381
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%174196
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64398
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191782
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77469
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52148
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%180073
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%180189
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67630
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%172369
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77276
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%173418
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%191521
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%179167
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64384
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%190400
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%179130
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77533
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65822
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51846
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%64002
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189909
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179754
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191745
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77707
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77299
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64138
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%191107
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181949
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51975
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%179467
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172885
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%192299
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%190493
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190685
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172465
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21659
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56585
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1164034
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55975
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%374100
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19636
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1163637
11Magic SkelImp2000%3433889
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24624
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186482
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3249502
11Magic SkelRena +31190%925802
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%808141
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%791192
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%491805
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4041381
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%330751
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%638616
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135513
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%185066
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6554
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26611
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25304
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26911
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10950
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11414
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11000
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11073
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048915
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5994
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24536
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6437
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23439
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30439
11Magic SkelSpear20%26406
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24662
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11384
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6051
11Magic SkelFlail10%27063
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26561
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24261
11Magic SkelGladius10%26732
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11032
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24674
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30401
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11107
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6410
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11200
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30461
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6012
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26266
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11238
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6890
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24357
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67630
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%190064
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%174196
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173920
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77533
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189909
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172885
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65822
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%174308
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%179098
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%173418
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%179130
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77469
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190685
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179754
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77299
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%191107
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77381
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193878
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77707
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191782
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%179467
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%207124
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%172465
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%180073
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%191521
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%179167
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%192299
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%190400
11Red SkeletBlade34950%207610
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%172369
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77276
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%180189
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%190493
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191745
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430790
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83255
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%374100
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1163637
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%491805
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1164034
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56585
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55975
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3249502
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19636
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4041381
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%808141
11Red SkeletRena +33230%925802
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27654
11Red SkeletImp2600%3433889
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186482
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24624
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%638616
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%791192
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%330751
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135513
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%185066
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27205
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11414
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11200
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11078
11Red SkeletBow40%11082
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11859
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11086
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10529
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11099
11Red SkeletMace40%9742
11Red SkeletKris40%10502
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10721
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10732
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11384
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11185
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11238
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11107
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11092
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26579
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10950
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10591
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11770
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10459
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6890
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24536
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11032
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6012
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11919
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23399
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26561
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26881
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6437
11Red SkeletRapier20%10934
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23439
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24662
11Red SkeletFlail20%27063
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11073
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6410
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24357
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11105
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5994
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24261
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26465
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3329
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048915
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5911
11Red SkeletGladius10%26732
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11247
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24674
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10779
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6576
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11815
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11610
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11016
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11144
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25304
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34740%67630
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33070%180189
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32840%172465
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32790%77707
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32760%77381
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32750%173920
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32570%51846
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32440%77299
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32370%77533
12Chief SkelLight Spear32350%180073
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32140%65822
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32090%179467
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32060%179754
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32000%77469
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31930%51975
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31870%179098
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31840%174196
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31780%172885
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31760%179167
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31710%179130
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31590%52064
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31530%173418
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31480%52148
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31380%172369
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31290%77276
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31180%174308
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229620%430790
12Chief SkelLight Saber20880%190064
12Chief SkelTower Shield20840%191107
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20720%190493
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20560%190400
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20430%191745
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19390%189909
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16550%192299
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16450%283475
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16290%309863
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16210%191782
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16190%191521
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15900%64002
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15900%311663
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15850%283028
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15810%190685
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15770%64138
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15600%64384
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15400%283121
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15290%64398
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15230%281357
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36250%55975
12Chief SkelDevils Key6020%1164034
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5580%1163637
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15380%374100
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35230%56585
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34440%83255
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44310%21659
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186482
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3249502
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3190%24624
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%808141
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2890%19636
12Chief SkelRena +32740%925802
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%491805
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2630%4041381
12Chief SkelImp2570%3433889
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%791192
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul940%638616
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%330751
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135513
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%185066
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24674
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11414
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24357
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26911
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6576
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24155
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11000
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11073
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30461
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27205
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23399
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1048915
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27099
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26561
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5911
12Chief SkelSpear40%26406
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24536
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6554
12Chief SkelTomahawk40%24341
12Chief SkelGladius30%26732
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10950
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30439
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11107
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6890
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25304
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11185
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26579
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29625
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6437
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30187
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26072
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24261
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11032
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11078
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23439
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11092
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26465
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11086
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10732
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6051
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5994
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30434
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11016
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26266
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26881
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24662
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26611
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
12Chief SkelKris10%10502
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10459
12Chief SkelMace10%9742
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10779
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6012
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6410
12Chief SkelFlail10%27063
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11247
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10721
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
12Chief SkelRapier10%10934
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11144
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11099
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11105
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30401
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89290%641112
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88880%639977
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88800%64384
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88760%307809
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88620%51975
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88480%283028
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88280%309863
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88170%77276
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88110%311663
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88020%52148
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88010%307968
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87960%283121
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87880%308459
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87740%174196
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87710%640400
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87590%77707
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87520%64398
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87430%308265
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87290%51846
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87270%77381
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87240%283475
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87230%65822
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87220%64002
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87190%77469
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87190%174308
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87160%64138
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87110%308537
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87060%52064
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87020%281357
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86560%77533
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86350%639660
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86110%173920
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86100%67630
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86020%77299
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276810%430790
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23950%24624
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422840%21659
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115360%374100
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14960%1163637
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55975
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314270%56585
12Dark SkullDevils Key14230%1164034
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4041381
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3249502
12Dark SkullImp9240%3433889
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%808141
12Dark SkullRena +37450%925802
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%491805
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186482
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%638616
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2640%791192
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%330751
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135513
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%185066
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66690%1052919
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65460%1048915
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62300%1022251
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61340%1024977
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61100%1020828
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60990%1022882
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60010%1022775
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51100%64138
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50460%641112
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50070%309863
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50000%639977
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49990%935731
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49680%64002
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49670%307968
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49550%308265
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49400%308459
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49210%640400
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49160%64384
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48970%639660
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48920%283121
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48920%311663
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48920%283475
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48890%933376
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48850%307809
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48770%64398
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48720%934007
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48690%283028
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48530%281357
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48530%308537
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239730%430790
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512390%2304245
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3249502
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47950%175839
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1163637
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176023
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186482
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17170%374100
12Giant OgreDevils Key7110%1164034
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4041381
12Giant OgreImp5960%3433889
12Giant OgreRena +34060%925802
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%808141
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%791192
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%638616
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%330751
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81731
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%491805
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135513
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%185066
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1018180
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1022882
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1052919
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1107919
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1070367
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1027903
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1069660
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1024977
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%907614
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1022775
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1020828
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1070714
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16590%1022251
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1048915
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%641112
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%639660
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%935731
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%934007
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%639977
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%640400
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%933376
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%870292
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81731
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3249502
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2304245
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%374100
12Magic SkelImp1830%3433889
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108552
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108761
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1163637
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1164034
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4041381
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%808141
12Magic SkelRena +3720%925802
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186482
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%491805
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%638616
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%791192
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%330751
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135513
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%185066
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179098
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181949
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%180073
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192299
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179167
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173418
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190064
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179754
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207124
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190685
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%191107
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190493
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191782
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24624
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191745
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191521
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179467
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180366
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193836
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193878
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43150%1107919
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39740%311663
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39710%1022882
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39700%639977
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39460%1027903
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39240%308537
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39030%639660
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38950%309863
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38920%1022775
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38690%933376
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38630%934007
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38610%307809
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38600%1024977
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38510%935731
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38500%907614
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38400%641112
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38390%1052919
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38340%640400
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38230%1022251
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38170%307968
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38130%308459
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308265
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37770%1020828
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37410%1048915
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222250%430790
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2304245
12Red SkeletImp5720%3433889
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175839
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176023
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1163637
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1164034
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%374100
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3249502
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4041381
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186482
12Red SkeletRena +32520%925802
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%808141
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81731
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%791192
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%638616
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%491805
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%330751
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135513
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185066
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311663
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64002
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308537
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308459
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283121
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%639660
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%640400
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307809
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64398
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64384
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%641112
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283475
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281357
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308265
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%639977
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283028
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309863
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%307968
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64138
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430790
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1048915
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1052919
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1022251
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%935731
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1020828
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1022882
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1022775
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77469
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%934007
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1024977
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%933376
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77533
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51975
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174308
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174196
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%173920
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67630
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52064
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77381
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65822
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77299
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77707
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51846
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52148
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77276
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%374100
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1163637
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1164034
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24624
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21659
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2304245
13Chief SkelImp2390%3433889
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3249502
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186482
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4041381
13Chief SkelRena +31740%925802
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%808141
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56585
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55975
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175839
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176023
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%491805
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%638616
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%330751
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%791192
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81731
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%185066
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135513
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62005
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26611
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25304
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180366
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41974
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62232
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62106
13Chief SkelFlail20%27063
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27205
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42124
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30187
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42527
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193802
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26072
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62000
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24357
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26579
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24155
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26465
13Chief SkelBlade10%207610
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23439
13Chief SkelSpear10%26406
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30401
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42426
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27099
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24341
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41890
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24674
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1107919
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1022882
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1048915
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1052919
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1022251
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%639977
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1020828
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1070714
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1024977
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%907614
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1070367
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1027903
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1069660
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%640400
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%641112
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%639660
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%935731
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%933376
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%934007
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1022775
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%870292
13Dark SkullImp9770%3433889
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2304245
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4041381
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3249502
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176023
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%374100
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175839
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186482
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1164034
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1163637
13Dark SkullRena +32720%925802
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%808141
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81731
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%791192
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%638616
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%330751
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135513
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%491805
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185066
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62005
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41890
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192299
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193836
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190493
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42124
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62106
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190685
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42527
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181949
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62035
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191782
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189909
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193878
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191745
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190064
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%191107
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193802
13Dark SkullBlade30%207610
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207124
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62232
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62000
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181188
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191521
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180366
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42092
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41629
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190400
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27654
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62170
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41974
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%792989
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%907614
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1018180
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1022251
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1027903
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%792601
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1107919
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1052919
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1069660
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1024977
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1020828
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1070714
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%792420
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%750447
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1070367
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1048915
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1022775
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1022882
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%870292
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81731
13Giant OgreImp3850%3433889
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2304245
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1163637
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4041381
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1164034
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108552
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%374100
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108761
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3249502
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%808141
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%491805
13Giant OgreRena +31230%925802
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186482
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%791192
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%638616
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%330751
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135513
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%185066
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179130
13Giant OgreBlade40%207610
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174196
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179167
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%180189
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%191107
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192299
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179098
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173418
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193802
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207124
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191745
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173920
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181949
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%180073
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181188
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190064
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172369
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189909
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191782
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191521
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174308
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172885
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193836
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1278409
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%786967
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%854140
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1054307
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%792420
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1018180
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%750447
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%735008
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%787006
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1023196
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%792989
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%788153
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%743376
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1325850
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1327821
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%792601
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%795586
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%977786
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1024153
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%786103
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%404442
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1070714
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1069660
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1070367
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3249502
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2304245
13Magic SkelImp900%3433889
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4041381
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%374100
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110924
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111159
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1164034
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1163637
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%808141
13Magic SkelRena +3390%925802
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99249
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71258
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%638616
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%791192
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%330751
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135513
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%491805
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174308
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77533
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174196
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311663
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52064
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64384
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65822
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77707
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307968
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%185066
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172465
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308459
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309863
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308265
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308537
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%792989
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%743376
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1054307
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%786103
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%792420
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%750447
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%787006
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1069660
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1018180
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1070367
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1023196
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1070714
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%786967
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1024153
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%735008
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%788153
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%907614
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1107919
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%792601
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%870292
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4041381
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2304245
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3249502
13Red SkeletImp2210%3433889
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1163637
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%374100
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108761
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1164034
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108552
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99249
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%808141
13Red SkeletRena +3750%925802
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186482
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%330751
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81731
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%791192
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%638616
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185066
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135513
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%491805
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179130
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51846
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65822
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173920
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190400
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%180189
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190064
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173418
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190685
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179754
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%180073
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172369
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174308
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179467
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172465
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77707
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77533
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52064
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179167
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51975
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190493
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77299
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52148
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192299
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174196
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1107919
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1048915
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%907614
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1027903
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1024977
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1022882
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1022775
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1020828
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1052919
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1022251
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%935731
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%639660
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%934007
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%641112
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%640400
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%933376
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%639977
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1069660
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1070367
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1070714
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1018180
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%307968
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308537
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308459
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311663
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308265
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309863
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307809
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430790
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%870292
14Chief SkelImp4010%3433889
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2304245
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3249502
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1163637
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1164034
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%374100
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81731
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4041381
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186482
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175839
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176023
14Chief SkelRena +31290%925802
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%808141
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108761
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108552
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%791192
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%638616
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%491805
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%330751
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135513
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%185066
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179467
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191521
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179098
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180366
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179130
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190493
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172465
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193836
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190400
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193878
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190685
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190064
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%180073
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193802
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192299
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189909
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207124
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173418
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191745
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172885
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%180189
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172369
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179167
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%191107
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181949
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1054307
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%786103
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1069660
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1024153
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%788153
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%792989
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%743376
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%977786
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1018180
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1070714
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%792420
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1070367
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%792601
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%750447
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%787006
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%786967
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%735008
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1023196
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1107919
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%870292
14Dark SkullImp10490%3433889
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2304245
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3249502
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4041381
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%374100
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1164034
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108552
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108761
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1163637
14Dark SkullRena +33440%925802
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%808141
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81731
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186482
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99249
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%638616
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%791192
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%330751
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135513
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%491805
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%185066
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172369
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51975
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179130
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52148
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190493
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174308
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64002
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%180189
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173920
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67630
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179467
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77469
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77276
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179167
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172465
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190400
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64384
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65822
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179098
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77707
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77381
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%180073
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%191107
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173418
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172885
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64398
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51846
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77533
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64138
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77299
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190064
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179754
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174196
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189909
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52064
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24624
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1278409
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%787006
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1054307
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%735008
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%786103
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1325850
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1024153
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1327821
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%788153
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%854140
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%743376
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%795586
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%786967
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1018180
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%792989
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1023196
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%792601
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%792420
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%750447
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%977786
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%404442
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1070714
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1069660
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1070367
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2304245
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4041381
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3249502
14Giant OgreImp3660%3433889
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111159
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1164034
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%110924
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%374100
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1163637
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71258
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99249
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%808141
14Giant OgreRena +31510%925802
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%791192
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%638616
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%330751
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135513
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%185066
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307809
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308537
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52148
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173920
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77381
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65822
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64384
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%491805
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172465
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281357
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77276
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77533
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67630
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308459
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308265
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173418
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64002
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77707
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172369
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52064
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51975
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174308
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283475
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307968
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172885
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77299
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174196
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186482
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283121
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51846
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77469
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64138
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309863
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64398
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311663
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283028
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1415868
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1325850
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1374196
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%795586
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1375693
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1024549
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1024153
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1023196
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1424859
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1414133
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%854140
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1373543
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1020664
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1054307
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1413556
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1278409
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1019953
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%977786
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1327821
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1334883
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1165816
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%758586
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%786967
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%787006
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%743376
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%792601
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%788153
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%735008
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%792420
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%792989
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%786103
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%750447
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2304245
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3249502
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111159
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1163637
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110924
14Magic SkelImp640%3433889
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1164034
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4041381
14Magic SkelRena +3360%925802
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114896
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87039
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%808141
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99249
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%638616
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%791192
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71258
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%330751
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135513
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%491805
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%185066
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1024549
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1054307
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1424859
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%787006
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%786967
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%795586
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1325850
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1020664
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1023196
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1019953
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1413556
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%786103
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1278409
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1415868
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1024153
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1414133
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%788153
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%854140
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1165816
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%977786
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%735008
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1327821
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%743376
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%404442
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1018180
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%792601
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%792989
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%792420
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%750447
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2304245
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4041381
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110924
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111159
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1164034
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3249502
14Red SkeletImp1880%3433889
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1163637
14Red SkeletRena +31070%925802
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%808141
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71258
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87039
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99249
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%638616
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%791192
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%330751
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135513
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%185066
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77469
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%491805
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52148
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%641112
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65822
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%640400
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67630
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309863
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307809
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77707
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77299
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64384
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308265
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%934007
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308537
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%639660
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51846
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308459
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64138
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64002
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283121
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52064
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64398
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283475
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%933376
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281357
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77533
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%935731
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283028
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29400%792420
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28930%1107919
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28850%1070367
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28530%1070714
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28040%1018180
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28030%1069660
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27820%792989
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27750%750447
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27540%792601
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15690%1054307
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15340%1022251
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15180%1052919
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15040%1022775
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14980%1022882
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1024977
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1020828
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14660%1027903
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14510%1048915
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14350%907614
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%786103
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%743376
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13420%1024153
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13300%788153
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13270%1023196
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%787006
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12790%735008
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312770%870292
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12730%977786
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12430%786967
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4200%3249502
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54010%2304245
15Chief SkelImp3820%3433889
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4041381
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3000%81731
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108761
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%374100
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1164034
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108552
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1163637
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%808141
15Chief SkelRena +31280%925802
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186482
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%791192
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%638616
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99249
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%491805
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%330751
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135513
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%185066
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190400
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179467
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172369
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179130
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190064
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181188
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174196
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%180189
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191521
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180366
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173418
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179098
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191782
15Chief SkelBlade30%207610
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64138
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190493
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172885
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77707
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64002
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189909
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51846
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64384
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172465
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179754
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181949
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173920
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51975
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193802
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%180073
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52064
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77381
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%191107
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24624
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179167
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64398
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77469
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191745
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52148
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192299
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65822
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77276
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138540%1278409
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132450%1325850
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132370%1165816
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots130790%1327821
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62840%977786
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62390%1054307
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62350%743376
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61920%1023196
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61770%750447
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61730%792420
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61660%786103
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61590%787006
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61520%1024153
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61280%854140
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61120%792989
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61090%795586
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61080%792601
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60860%735008
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60710%786967
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60460%788153
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438700%404442
15Dark SkullImp19490%3433889
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4041381
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3249502
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510960%2304245
15Dark SkullDevils Key7810%1164034
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1163637
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%374100
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67440%111159
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67400%110924
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%808141
15Dark SkullRena +33750%925802
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71258
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99249
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87039
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%791192
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%330751
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%638616
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos610%135513
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%491805
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185066
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173920
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77707
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308265
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173418
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308537
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64138
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311663
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309863
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283121
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77533
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308459
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51846
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307968
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77299
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51975
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283028
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77469
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52064
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281357
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52148
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174196
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64384
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64002
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172369
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174308
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%640400
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307809
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283475
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64398
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77381
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172885
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67630
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77276
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172465
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65822
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24624
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36460%977786
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36230%1019953
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36060%1325850
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35910%1165816
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35900%1413556
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35820%1024153
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35820%1414133
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35750%1024549
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35650%1020664
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35160%1023196
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35130%1375693
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35120%854140
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35020%1415868
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34910%1374196
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34760%1424859
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34720%795586
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34550%1054307
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34550%1373543
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34520%1327821
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34470%1334883
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34220%1268223
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34090%1278409
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519520%758586
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56230%2304245
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4041381
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3249502
15Giant OgreImp4330%3433889
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111159
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1164034
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63840%110924
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%670999
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1163637
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%671312
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%114896
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%808141
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71258
15Giant OgreRena +31760%925802
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87039
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99249
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%638616
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%791192
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%330751
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%491805
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135513
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%185066
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64002
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1052919
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281357
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308459
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1024977
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311663
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283028
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1022882
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307809
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1022251
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1020828
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1022775
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%639660
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309863
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283475
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%934007
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%641112
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%639977
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308265
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048915
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%640400
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%933376
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307968
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308537
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64138
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%935731
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64398
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64384
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283121
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10130%1511930
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10030%1493440
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10020%1090051
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1169474
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9780%1167689
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1168572
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5880%1415868
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1388432
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1389076
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1334883
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1020664
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1375693
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1414133
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5480%1019953
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5420%1413556
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1307151
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1268223
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1024549
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1373543
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1306493
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5150%1324350
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5140%1374196
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1424859
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1165816
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%758586
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4041381
15Magic SkelImp1280%3433889
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2304245
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3249502
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1278409
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1327821
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%795586
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%670999
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%671312
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1163637
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1164034
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1325850
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%854140
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%808141
15Magic SkelRena +3500%925802
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99249
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95205
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71258
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87039
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%638616
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%791192
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114896
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%330751
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%491805
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135513
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78353
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1048915
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%934007
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1107919
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307968
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1024977
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308459
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%185066
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1027903
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283028
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%935731
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1022882
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%933376
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1020828
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1052919
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64384
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308537
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20160%1327821
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20010%1374196
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19990%1373543
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19730%1278409
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19720%1334883
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19680%1024549
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1020664
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19470%1307151
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19440%1306493
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19410%1165816
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19190%1388432
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19140%1415868
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19120%1324350
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19100%1019953
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1424859
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19040%1325850
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19030%1268223
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18970%1375693
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18920%1413556
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18890%854140
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18880%1414133
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18840%795586
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18760%1389076
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511750%758586
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4880%1054307
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%977786
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1024153
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1023196
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2304245
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3249502
15Red SkeletImp2700%3433889
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1163637
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%671312
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%670999
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1164034
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4041381
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99249
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87039
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%808141
15Red SkeletRena +31110%925802
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114896
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71258
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%638616
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%330751
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%791192
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135513
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%491805
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%185066
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307968
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%934007
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307809
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1024977
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1052919
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308265
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%935731
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309863
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%933376
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283028
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%640400
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311663
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281357
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283121
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1022251
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%639660
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1027903
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1022775
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1022882
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308459
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308537
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1020828
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048915
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283475
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%639977
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%641112
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108410%1054307
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105560%792601
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104690%735008
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104100%792989
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103920%787006
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103630%977786
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103540%786967
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103420%786103
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103270%788153
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103130%792420
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102680%1023196
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102480%1024153
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102450%743376
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101580%750447
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101410%795586
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101280%854140
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80550%1018180
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58660%1070714
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57710%1069660
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57270%1070367
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49970%1024549
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46730%1019953
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46250%1165816
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46020%1278409
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45460%1327821
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45300%1020664
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44250%1325850
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328870%870292
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427170%404442
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2304245
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14040%3249502
16Chief SkelImp12890%3433889
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611110%110924
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1163637
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610730%111159
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1164034
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4041381
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108552
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55770%108761
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99249
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%808141
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%374100
16Chief SkelRena +35360%925802
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87039
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81731
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%638616
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186482
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1810%791192
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%491805
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%330751
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71258
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135513
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%185066
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51975
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51846
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64138
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64002
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173920
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174308
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%641112
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77469
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65822
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308537
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174196
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307809
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77381
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77299
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67630
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52064
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77276
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193878
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173418
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308459
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172885
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77707
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77533
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189909
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181949
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64384
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52148
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191782
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64398
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179167
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%180073
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172465
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190064
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283028
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190400
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172369
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190685
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192299
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%640400
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179098
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179130
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%639660
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311663
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283121
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%639977
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308265
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179754
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24624
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281357
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283475
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179467
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191521
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%191107
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%180189
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191745
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307968
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190493
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304711%1415868
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304441%1024549
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask303950%1324350
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303680%1268223
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303460%1307151
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303220%1334883
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303220%1414133
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302900%795586
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302690%1020664
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302230%1306493
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301790%1373543
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301670%854140
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301540%977786
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301100%1327821
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves300870%1374196
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300670%1165816
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300540%1019953
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300420%1375693
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300070%1325850
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction299930%1413556
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299710%1424859
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299520%1278409
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165280%758586
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549700%2304245
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3249502
16Dark SkullImp33410%3433889
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733320%670999
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732350%671312
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32310%1163637
16Dark SkullDevils Key31770%1164034
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31430%99249
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4041381
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20300%87039
16Dark SkullRena +316360%925802
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715900%808141
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8530%71258
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114896
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%638616
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%791192
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%330751
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135513
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%185066
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%491805
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64138
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%933376
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283121
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283028
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%639977
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311663
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1048915
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309863
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%641112
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308459
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64384
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1052919
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%640400
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%639660
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1022882
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281357
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307809
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1022775
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1020828
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308537
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1022251
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64002
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283475
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64398
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307968
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%934007
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%935731
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308265
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1024977
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186482
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81731
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202301%1511930
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200111%1167689
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199651%1169474
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199041%1090051
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198571%1493440
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195421%1168572
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109870%1334883
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109750%1414133
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109740%1413556
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109580%1324350
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109260%1307151
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109250%1424859
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter108990%1415868
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108540%1375693
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108370%1024549
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108250%1373543
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108100%1389076
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108060%1268223
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves107980%1374196
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107950%1020664
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots106980%1019953
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106450%1306493
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106320%1165816
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106160%1388432
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581840%758586
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4041381
16Giant OgreImp24960%3433889
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2304245
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21880%3249502
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1278409
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18130%854140
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17980%795586
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17970%1325850
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1327821
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1164034
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%671312
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16130%1163637
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%670999
16Giant OgreRena +39580%925802
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78240%808141
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8020%71258
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7400%99249
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95205
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87039
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114896
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3310%791192
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%638616
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%330751
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135513
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%491805
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78353
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%185066
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1107919
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1022775
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1024977
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%935731
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%933376
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308265
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1027903
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1022882
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308459
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%907614
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%639977
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%934007
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%307968
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1052919
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1020828
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1048915
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307809
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1022251
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%639660
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%640400
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308537
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%641112
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283475
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283121
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281357
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283028
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65822
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309863
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64384
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311663
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186482
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81731
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26270%1389952
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25070%1493440
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%737995
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1167689
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24780%1090051
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24580%1006836
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1023930
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24510%737986
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24470%1007667
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24460%1364757
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24450%1363516
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24350%1007731
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24260%1051432
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24250%780007
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24220%1005940
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24100%1169474
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24100%1024365
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23780%781138
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23660%1511930
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23630%1003851
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23570%790557
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1002941
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23520%1227096
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23350%1023196
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23270%1168572
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615560%1884145
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1306493
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1324350
16Magic SkelSpirit +18040%2385750
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1307151
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7940%1388432
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7880%1268223
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1389076
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2304245
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3249502
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1163637
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%671312
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%670999
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1164034
16Magic SkelRena +32090%925802
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%808141
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%114896
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1510%4041381
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95205
16Magic SkelImp1150%3433889
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119956
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%791192
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98102
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%638616
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%330751
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%491805
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135513
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78353
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%185066
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1023196
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1024153
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%792601
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%743376
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%786967
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1069660
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1107919
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1018180
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%907614
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%787006
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1070367
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%792420
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%792989
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%788153
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%735008
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%786103
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1054307
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1070714
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%750447
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99249
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77320%1051432
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75660%1006836
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75510%1388432
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75250%1023930
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75080%1002941
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75040%790557
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74930%1007731
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74770%1374196
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74730%1324350
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74430%1307151
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74260%1005940
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74130%1169474
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73930%1007667
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73910%1389076
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73800%1090051
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73740%1511930
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73710%1023196
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73680%1306493
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73610%1024365
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73560%1375693
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73560%1493440
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73540%1334883
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72770%1268223
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72640%1167689
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72510%1373543
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72330%1003851
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72270%1168572
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651170%1884145
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2304245
16Red SkeletImp13790%3433889
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%670999
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1164034
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%671312
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1163637
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4041381
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3249502
16Red SkeletRena +36190%925802
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%808141
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98102
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71258
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3170%95205
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%638616
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114896
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%791192
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%330751
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135513
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87039
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78353
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%491805
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%185066
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1022775
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1069660
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%907614
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1018180
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1070367
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1052919
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1027903
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%639660
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1070714
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%639977
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1024977
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1022251
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1020828
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%640400
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%641112
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1022882
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048915
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%933376
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%934007
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1107919
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%935731
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81731
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter670023%1415868
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots669473%1019953
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm669463%1268223
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow669203%1024549
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor667713%1165816
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots667573%795586
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction667473%1413556
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots666923%1327821
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage666783%1424859
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor666043%1325850
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm665983%1020664
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm665753%1414133
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow665693%1278409
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots665213%1334883
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow664333%1375693
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves664023%854140
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves663663%1374196
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants662183%1373543
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst439272%1054307
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants438962%1023196
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves437112%977786
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield436212%1024153
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5385082%758586
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves309901%1389076
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask307431%1324350
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots307061%1388432
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves306891%1306493
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants305501%1307151
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5113420%2304245
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria93520%3249502
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4041381
17Chief SkelImp81440%3433889
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775270%671312
17Chief SkelDevils Key73850%1164034
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +773840%670999
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73180%1163637
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally42840%114896
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39900%87039
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639560%110924
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639200%111159
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38800%99249
17Chief SkelRena +338400%925802
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738390%808141
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32890%71258
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13410%638616
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12810%791192
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10970%330751
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8130%491805
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7050%135513
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4250%185066
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1020828
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1180%281357
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1060%640400
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307809
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%935731
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1022251
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1022882
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308459
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants990%311663
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe990%308265
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1048915
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%933376
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1052919
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%934007
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%639977
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283475
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1022775
17Chief SkelGiant Sword870%283121
17Chief SkelHelical Sword870%641112
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants850%307968
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308537
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309863
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots800%283028
17Chief SkelDragon Shield730%1024977
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%639660
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%64002
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1027903
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64138
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64384
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64398
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186482
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81731
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2368324%1168572
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2361944%1493440
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2361904%1090051
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2356934%1511930
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2355404%1167689
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2351024%1169474
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1294392%1373543
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1292352%1375693
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1290902%1020664
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1290062%1415868
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1287122%1374196
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1286572%1334883
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1285832%1268223
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1285812%1019953
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1285642%1389076
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1285452%1306493
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1284592%1324350
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1284562%1307151
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1284492%1413556
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1283172%1024549
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1283132%1414133
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1283012%1424859
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1282182%1388432
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1277482%1165816
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5976422%758586
17Dark SkullImp311341%3433889
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301340%4041381
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5294900%2304245
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230180%3249502
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216330%854140
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214830%795586
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214060%1327821
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213990%1325850
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213550%1278409
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194610%1163637
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192570%671312
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191710%670999
17Dark SkullDevils Key190530%1164034
17Dark SkullRena +3121640%925802
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799060%808141
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91190%99249
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88430%71258
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82900%95205
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65860%87039
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52980%114896
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37090%791192
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37050%638616
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28290%330751
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18300%135513
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15500%491805
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13940%78353
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11740%185066
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1107919
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1027903
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%907614
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307968
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1024977
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308537
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3270%1052919
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307809
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%935731
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%640400
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%641112
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1022775
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%934007
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1020828
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%639660
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308459
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%639977
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2960%933376
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308265
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1022251
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1022882
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1048915
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65822
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283475
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281357
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%283028
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283121
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64384
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311663
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309863
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186482
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81731
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark682832%1051432
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants640262%1373543
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm639692%1002941
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves639072%1389076
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots638952%1003851
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction638602%1169474
17Giant OgreElemental Mace638452%1167689
17Giant OgreDragon Spear638332%1024365
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm637822%1268223
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor637542%1007731
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots637462%1388432
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm637242%1414133
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants636612%1493440
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves636602%1374196
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm636472%1005940
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow636312%1375693
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter636112%1415868
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves635952%1090051
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots635632%1334883
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction635462%1413556
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage635352%1424859
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves635162%1511930
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow634962%1006836
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves634812%1306493
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask634562%1324350
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor634302%1007667
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor633992%1168572
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants633812%1023930
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants633742%1307151
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots633462%1023196
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6481422%1884145
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145340%2304245
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795220%670999
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794530%671312
17Giant OgreDevils Key93710%1164034
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93300%1163637
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4041381
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61220%3249502
17Giant OgreRena +358400%925802
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747550%808141
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47300%114896
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43130%87039
17Giant OgreImp38990%3433889
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95205
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18730%791192
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18130%638616
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13830%98102
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%330751
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12910%71258
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9480%135513
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78353
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%185066
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%491805
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1018180
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1022882
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%935731
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1070714
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1048915
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1020828
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%934007
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%907614
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1027903
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1107919
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1024977
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%933376
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1069660
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1022775
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2040%1070367
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1022251
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1052919
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186482
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81731
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream236083%1233546
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223212%1023930
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222482%1024365
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222252%1227525
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222162%737986
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots222022%781138
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221932%2051826
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221742%1389952
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221362%790557
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221272%2053184
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm221082%1005940
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220992%780007
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220962%1007667
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220912%1006836
17Magic SkelRune Blade220852%2049473
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220772%1364757
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220602%1002941
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220442%1051432
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220302%1023196
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220102%2052018
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219872%1003851
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219662%1007731
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219522%2053797
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219482%737995
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219442%1227096
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217552%1363516
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161042%1884145
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89881%1169474
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89391%1167689
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88411%1511930
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88191%1168572
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88121%1090051
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87031%1493440
17Magic SkelSpirit +180451%2385750
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4041381
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547521%2304245
17Magic SkelSpirit +039900%1043732
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37890%3249502
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731930%670999
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730840%671312
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30690%1163637
17Magic SkelDevils Key30590%1164034
17Magic SkelImp27760%3433889
17Magic SkelRena +320630%925802
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%119956
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716390%808141
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13750%215442
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9410%95205
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9060%98102
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%791192
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%638616
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4810%330751
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135513
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78353
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%185066
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%491805
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%786967
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%792420
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1054307
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1070367
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%792989
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1024153
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%735008
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%787006
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1069660
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%786103
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%788153
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1023196
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1018180
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%743376
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%977786
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%750447
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%792601
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1070714
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%854140
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%795586
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71258
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81731
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99249
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494272%1389952
17Red SkeletDragon Spear469652%1024365
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm467722%1002941
17Red SkeletLord Scepter467642%1364757
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor466972%1007667
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots466632%1003851
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466352%781138
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants466172%1023930
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm466092%1005940
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves465892%1090051
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465242%737995
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves464922%1511930
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants464072%1493440
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor464062%737986
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction463692%1169474
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots463242%1388432
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463242%1167689
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor463162%1007731
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves462932%1389076
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots462542%1363516
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462292%1168572
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark462282%1051432
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots462112%780007
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots462092%1023196
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves461782%790557
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow461192%1006836
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322282%1884145
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156181%2385750
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596980%2304245
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81540%3249502
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78300%1375693
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78230%1373543
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77960%1307151
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77660%1374196
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77430%1306493
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77280%1268223
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76860%1324350
17Red SkeletImp68500%3433889
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62950%1163637
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762360%670999
17Red SkeletDevils Key62020%1164034
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761460%671312
17Red SkeletRena +340620%925802
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4041381
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732050%808141
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28200%87039
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24670%119956
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18210%114896
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13210%95205
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12340%791192
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12100%98102
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11830%638616
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%330751
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135513
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78353
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%185066
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%491805
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10459
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11092
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9742
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11384
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10511
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6890
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1048915
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11200
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6576
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6437
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10950
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11078
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10779
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5994
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11032
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11086
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6554
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11815
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11000
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11247
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11238
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10721
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11016
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11770
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6410
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10438
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10529
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11105
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10934
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12830
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11414
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11859
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6051
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11185
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10591
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10502
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5911
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12960
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18575
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5396
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12832
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11610
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11099
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19270
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5371
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11919
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1163637
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4245
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%374100
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%938
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1164034
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135513
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%638616
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%808141
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%491805
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%925802
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%330751
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23399
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24662
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10950
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6410
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24536
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11086
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24357
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26579
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1048915
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5994
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24341
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26561
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26732
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11200
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6051
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24674
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23439
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5911
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11105
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26465
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11238
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25304
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11384
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24730
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6437
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11000
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11185
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11032
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6890
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24261
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11078
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6576
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6554
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26611
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3091
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%374100
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1163637
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24155
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1164034
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%808141
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%638616
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%925802
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135513
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27063
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6437
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24357
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24674
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5994
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6554
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11384
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27205
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24536
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26881
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26406
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6890
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1048915
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24662
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26579
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23399
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24341
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27099
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11078
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24261
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25304
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11086
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11185
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5396
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11000
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11105
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26911
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11238
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26465
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24155
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5911
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6051
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26611
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11016
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11032
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10950
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26732
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11414
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1163637
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10459
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23439
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%374100
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10502
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6410
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10934
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1164034
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10721
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11247
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11200
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3091
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6576
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24730
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10511
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%808141
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26561
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9742
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10779
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11099
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%925802
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62232
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26881
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26266
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%307969
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27063
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30439
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42527
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30653
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41629
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30434
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41974
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27099
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62035
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62005
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29625
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62000
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27205
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30593
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42092
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30401
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62106
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30072
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30187
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41890
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26406
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26911
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26072
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62170
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42426
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30461
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42124
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%374100
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17187
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54346
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1164034
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1163637
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%491805
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%808141
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54018
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3249502
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3433889
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%925802
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27654
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8265
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%638616
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%185066
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%330751
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135513
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64002
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179130
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179467
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64384
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77276
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179098
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283028
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1164034
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172465
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77533
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65822
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%180073
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191782
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%307969
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26732
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23399
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27205
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30593
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26611
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6890
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24662
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30653
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27099
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30187
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24674
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26406
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24341
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26881
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26465
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30434
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24357
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30461
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24536
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25304
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26561
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29625
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24730
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27063
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24155
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24261
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26911
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30439
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26072
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23439
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26579
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30401
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26266
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3091
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5994
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6554
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11032
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11185
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11086
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6437
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1048915
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11384
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6410
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11414
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11200
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1163637
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11238
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5911
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1164034
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11078
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11105
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6576
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%374100
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11092
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6051
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10950
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5371
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11000
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%925802
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%808141
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3329
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%638616
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%491805
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135513
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%330751
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%791192
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4041381
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3249502
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8265
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6051
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11000
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24730
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24662
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10934
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24536
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11238
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24357
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11099
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10950
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6890
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10779
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11185
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11086
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11919
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6437
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11384
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11078
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11247
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11105
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11859
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10502
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24155
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24674
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11200
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1048915
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12830
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24341
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11414
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6576
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10721
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4245
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18575
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10438
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11610
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11016
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10459
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5911
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1163637
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24261
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5396
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11032
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6554
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6410
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10529
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12960
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5994
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12832
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19270
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%808141
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11770
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1164034
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%925802
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%374100
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11815
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9742
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3249502
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10511
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%938
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%307969
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62000
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192299
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207124
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181188
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193878
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62005
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62035
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207610
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191521
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193802
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42124
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41890
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41974
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%191107
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191745
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190493
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42092
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42426
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42527
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62106
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189909
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181949
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193836
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190685
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180366
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30072
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41629
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62170
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190400
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190064
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62232
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191782
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30187
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30439
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30434
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83255
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30653
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30401
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29625
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30461
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30593
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26911
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26266
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27205
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1163637
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26881
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27063
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26072
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26406
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54346
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1164034
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27099
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54018
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%374100
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4041381
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%808141
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%925802
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3433889
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24624
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8265
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3249502
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19636
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%491805
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%791192
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135513
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27654
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%330751
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%638616
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%185066
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11414
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%307969
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30187
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26072
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62232
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42426
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62000
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62106
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30593
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26266
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30653
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42124
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27099
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30461
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26911
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62005
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30072
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41629
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30434
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41974
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23399
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41890
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29625
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30401
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62170
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26881
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26406
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62035
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27063
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42527
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27205
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42092
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1164034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%374100
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1163637
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17187
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6410
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11185
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5396
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24261
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5371
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26579
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24357
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6437
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24536
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6051
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54018
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54346
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11032
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5911
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24662
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5994
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26561
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25304
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24674
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6554
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6890
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6576
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26732
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11144
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24341
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24155
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3249502
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24730
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26611
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26465
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%925802
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27654
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%808141
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3433889
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3329
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%330751
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8265
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%491805
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4041381
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%638616
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%307969
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42527
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62000
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180366
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207124
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42092
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30072
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30461
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181949
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193836
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30401
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62005
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41890
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62106
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41629
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29625
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42124
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42426
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30434
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30187
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30653
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62170
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193878
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30593
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62232
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207610
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30439
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181188
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62035
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41974
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193802
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17187
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3433889
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1164034
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54018
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%374100
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1163637
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54346
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%925802
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%808141
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27654
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%491805
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8265
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3249502
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3329
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19636
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%791192
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%330751
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%638616
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%185066
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135513
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9742
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10438
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11610
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11770
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11815
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10459
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11078
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10511
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11919
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%307969
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207610
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41890
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%191107
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62000
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42426
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42124
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191521
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190685
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190493
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207124
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62232
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190064
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62005
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190400
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181949
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42527
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191782
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193836
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62035
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180366
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193878
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193802
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30072
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192299
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62170
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41974
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191745
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181188
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42092
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189909
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62106
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41629
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30401
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29625
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30593
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30461
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30434
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83255
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30653
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30187
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26406
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30439
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54346
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26266
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26072
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%374100
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27205
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1163637
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27063
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54018
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27099
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1164034
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26911
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24624
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3433889
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%925802
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27654
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3249502
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%491805
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8265
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4041381
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%791192
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%808141
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%638616
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11200
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%185066
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19636
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%330751
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430790
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190400
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77469
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179098
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179167
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%180073
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174308
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77299
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%191107
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67630
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189909
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191782
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172465
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190064
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77533
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77707
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174196
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173418
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179467
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77381
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191745
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190685
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52148
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179130
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192299
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173920
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193878
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51975
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%180189
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190493
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65822
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191521
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77276
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179754
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172885
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52064
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172369
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51846
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83255
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3249502
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55975
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56585
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%374100
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1164034
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1163637
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%925802
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27654
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%808141
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186482
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19636
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%491805
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%791192
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%330751
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%638616
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4041381
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3433889
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24624
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135513
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%185066
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430790
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%641112
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1022775
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311663
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%933376
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308459
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1022251
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1022882
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283121
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1052919
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1027903
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1107919
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308537
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64384
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048915
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175839
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%640400
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%307969
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179098
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%180073
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%191107
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%180189
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179130
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180366
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181949
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172369
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191745
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181188
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193878
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193836
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179467
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190064
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207610
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191521
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172885
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179167
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190685
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193802
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191782
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190400
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207124
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190493
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189909
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179754
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172465
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173418
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192299
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83255
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1163637
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54346
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%374100
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1164034
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54018
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27654
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%925802
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%808141
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3433889
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19636
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3249502
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24624
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%638616
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%491805
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%330751
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%791192
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4041381
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135513
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6554
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11092
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%185066
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24261
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11086
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11238
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%307969
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181188
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26911
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62170
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26072
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42527
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30439
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41974
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41629
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62005
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62035
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30072
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41890
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29625
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62000
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42092
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62106
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181949
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62232
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30401
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30653
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30461
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30434
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42426
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26266
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26406
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42124
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30187
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30593
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23399
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17187
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180366
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24357
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6890
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24341
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27099
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6576
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6554
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24674
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6437
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26579
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26561
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24662
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24261
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1164034
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27063
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27205
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25304
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6410
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24155
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23439
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1163637
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24730
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24536
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26465
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%374100
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26732
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54018
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26611
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54346
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%925802
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3329
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%808141
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8265
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3433889
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3249502
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27654
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%330751
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%491805
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%638616
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430790
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67630
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174308
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%180073
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77381
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179754
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311663
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172885
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172369
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77299
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51975
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77533
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64398
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51846
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173418
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172465
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283028
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77707
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64384
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179467
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281357
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179167
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64138
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309863
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179098
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64002
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173920
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283475
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77469
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%180189
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77276
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52148
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174196
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52064
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179130
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283121
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65822
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21659
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3249502
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1163637
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186482
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189909
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190064
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190493
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190400
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55975
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56585
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1164034
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%925802
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4041381
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%374100
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191745
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3433889
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%191107
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%808141
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24624
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%791192
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19636
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%638616
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%491805
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135513
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%185066
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11185
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11000
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%307969
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193836
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207124
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179754
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172465
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77299
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172885
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193878
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190400
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189909
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192299
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173920
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190685
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174196
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190493
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179098
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%180189
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83255
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193802
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%191107
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191782
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191745
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%180073
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77469
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190064
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179130
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179467
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77533
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191521
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1163637
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172369
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77381
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77276
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179167
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207610
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173418
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%374100
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174308
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77707
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3249502
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4041381
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19636
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56585
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1164034
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3433889
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%925802
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186482
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430790
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64002
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172465
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189909
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179754
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180189
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64398
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190493
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%191107
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77299
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51975
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77533
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52148
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65822
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173418
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174196
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179130
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77276
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190064
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52064
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172369
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64138
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179167
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67630
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77469
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51846
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77707
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%180073
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173920
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179467
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64384
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190400
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172885
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174308
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179098
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77381
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21659
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55975
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1164034
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56585
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3249502
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1163637
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%374100
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19636
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%808141
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%925802
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186482
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24624
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%330751
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135513
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%638616
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11078
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%185066
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11200
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430790
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172369
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77299
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77707
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309863
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179467
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311663
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64384
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283475
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77533
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77469
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173418
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64002
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179130
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179167
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172885
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77276
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172465
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281357
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65822
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77381
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%180073
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52148
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179098
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52064
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64138
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173920
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%180189
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174308
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64398
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283121
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51846
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179754
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174196
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51975
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283028
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67630
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21659
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1163637
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3433889
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189909
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55975
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1164034
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%374100
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56585
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190400
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190493
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190064
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%191107
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191745
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186482
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%925802
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24624
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%808141
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%491805
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19636
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%791192
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%638616
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%330751
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3249502
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%185066
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135513
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23399
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24357
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23439
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30187
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24261
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27099
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24341
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26561
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27063
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26911
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26266
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26072
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30653
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26611
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11000
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11078
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6576
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11073
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11414
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6051
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6437
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26579
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6890
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30461
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11086
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30401
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5911
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048915
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29625
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24536
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6554
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26465
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24662
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25304
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27205
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10950
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26406
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%935731
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307968
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%639660
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309863
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311663
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430790
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283475
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283028
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1027903
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307809
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283121
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1052919
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1048915
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1022775
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%933376
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1024977
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%639977
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281357
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%641112
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%934007
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308459
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%907614
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308265
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1022251
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%640400
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308537
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1022882
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1020828
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2304245
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%374100
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1164034
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176023
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175839
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1163637
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186482
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%808141
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81731
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%925802
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%491805
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%638616
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%791192
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135513
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%330751
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3249502
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%185066
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4041381
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30401
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3433889
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27063
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%788153
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1054307
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024549
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1020664
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%854140
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1023196
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1164034
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%404442
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%933376
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64138
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430790
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307809
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52148
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51846
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64384
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283028
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64398
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309863
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308459
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67630
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51975
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%639660
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%640400
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308537
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281357
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308265
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65822
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%935731
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%934007
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64002
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%641112
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283121
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311663
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307968
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283475
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%639977
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52064
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21659
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1163637
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176023
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175839
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%374100
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1164034
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24624
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186482
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%808141
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%925802
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%491805
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3249502
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%638616
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%330751
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%791192
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3433889
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135513
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%185066
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42092
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26406
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62035
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30653
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62106
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30072
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30401
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42527
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41890
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62232
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42124
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26266
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27099
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62170
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4041381
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77299
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172369
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52148
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430790
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77381
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190685
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77533
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174196
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190400
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191521
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77276
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%180189
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173418
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%191107
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179467
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173920
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189909
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190064
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179754
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179130
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193878
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172885
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65822
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67630
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174308
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%180073
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51975
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172465
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179167
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83255
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77469
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52064
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77707
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51846
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190493
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179098
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55975
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%374100
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1164034
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191782
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56585
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192299
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191745
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3249502
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1163637
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4041381
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%808141
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%491805
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%925802
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1027903
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1107919
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1022251
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1018180
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%907614
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1048915
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1024977
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1022882
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1022775
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1070367
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1020828
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1052919
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1069660
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1070714
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%639660
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%935731
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%934007
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%640400
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%641112
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%933376
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%639977
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%870292
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3249502
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2304245
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%374100
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3433889
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108552
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81731
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1163637
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1164034
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108761
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%925802
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%808141
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%491805
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186482
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%791192
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%330751
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135513
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%638616
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191745
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173418
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172465
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191782
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4041381
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%185066
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1052919
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430790
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1048915
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283475
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%935731
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%934007
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283121
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%639660
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311663
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1024977
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%933376
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%640400
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309863
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308537
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283028
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1027903
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%639977
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308459
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307809
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308265
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307968
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1022882
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1020828
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%641112
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1022775
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1022251
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281357
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2304245
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%374100
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1163637
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175839
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176023
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1164034
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3249502
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%808141
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%925802
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186482
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4041381
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3433889
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81731
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%791192
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%638616
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%330751
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135513
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%491805
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%185066
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41890
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29625
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62232
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30187
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62000
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30461
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180366
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62170
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30401
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207610
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30653
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62005
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42124
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41629
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193836
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42092
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42527
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62035
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30439
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41974
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181949
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30593
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193878
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30434
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207124
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181188
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62106
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42426
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193802
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30072
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19636
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27654
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8265
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3329
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%792989
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1069660
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%792420
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%750447
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1018180
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%907614
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1070714
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1070367
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1052919
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1022251
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1027903
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%792601
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1048915
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1020828
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1024977
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1107919
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1022882
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1022775
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%870292
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2304245
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81731
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1163637
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1164034
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108552
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108761
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%374100
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3249502
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4041381
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3433889
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%808141
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%925802
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186482
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%491805
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%638616
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%791192
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%330751
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135513
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%185066
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190064
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180189
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174308
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193836
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193802
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%180073
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190400
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174196
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191745
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179098
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181949
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191782
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172369
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173920
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180366
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190493
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191521
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172465
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189909
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179467
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172885
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207610
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%191107
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207124
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181188
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179754
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179130
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173418
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190685
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193878
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179167
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192299
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27654
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19636
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24624
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1054307
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%743376
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1018180
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%788153
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%735008
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%792601
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%786103
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1069660
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1070714
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%907614
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1023196
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1107919
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1024153
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%786967
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1070367
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%787006
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%792989
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%792420
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%750447
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%870292
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2304245
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4041381
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%374100
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108552
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1163637
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1164034
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108761
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3433889
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3249502
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%925802
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%808141
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99249
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186482
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%638616
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%791192
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81731
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%330751
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135513
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%185066
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%491805
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190493
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191745
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77533
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190400
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172369
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52064
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77469
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174196
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77381
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173920
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67630
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179754
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179130
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191521
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174308
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179167
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52148
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51846
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192299
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179467
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%180073
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77707
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172465
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%191107
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77276
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51975
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190685
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172885
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77299
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173418
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65822
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190064
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179098
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%180189
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191782
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189909
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19636
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24624
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1024549
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1334883
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1327821
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%786103
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%788153
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1424859
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1020664
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1415868
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1278409
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%786967
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1054307
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%787006
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%977786
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1165816
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1019953
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%795586
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1023196
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1325850
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%854140
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1413556
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%735008
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1024153
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%743376
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1414133
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%404442
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2304245
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3249502
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110924
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111159
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1164034
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1163637
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3433889
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%808141
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%925802
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87039
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4041381
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114896
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71258
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%330751
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%791192
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99249
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%638616
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135513
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%185066
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%491805
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51846
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%639660
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308265
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64002
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52064
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%935731
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283475
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%639977
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307809
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64384
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308537
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64398
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308459
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%934007
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283121
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311663
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%640400
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%933376
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65822
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52148
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307968
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64138
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24624
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1227096
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1364757
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2053184
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1090051
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3249502
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1363516
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1389952
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2053797
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%670999
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2051826
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2052018
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1164034
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2049473
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1884145
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306493
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1023930
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%780007
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1007731
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%790557
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114896
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1024365
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1169474
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1023196
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2385750
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1168572
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%638616
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3433889
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1278409
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1327821
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%795586
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1325850
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%735008
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1024153
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1054307
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%792989
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%854140
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%787006
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%786967
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%788153
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%786103
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%977786
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%792420
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1018180
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%792601
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%750447
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%743376
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1023196
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%404442
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1164034
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1163637
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2304245
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110924
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%111159
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%374100
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3249502
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3433889
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4041381
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%808141
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%925802
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71258
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186482
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99249
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81731
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%791192
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%638616
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%330751
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135513
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%185066
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%491805
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172885
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281357
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64398
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172465
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283475
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173920
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172369
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51846
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179467
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51975
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179098
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52148
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64002
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77533
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52064
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77707
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311663
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309863
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283028
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64384
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67630
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174308
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173418
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283121
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%180073
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64138
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179130
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77299
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77276
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77469
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77381
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%180189
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65822
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179167
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174196
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179754
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%190064
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190493
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189909
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%191107
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19636
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191745
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190400
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24624
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1107919
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1027903
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%935731
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%641112
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%640400
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1022882
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%907614
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1022775
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1024977
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%934007
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%933376
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1048915
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1070714
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1069660
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%639660
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1070367
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%639977
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1022251
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1052919
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1020828
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%870292
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2304245
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4041381
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1164034
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3433889
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176023
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1163637
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175839
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%374100
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3249502
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186482
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%808141
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%925802
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81731
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%491805
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%791192
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%638616
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%330751
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135513
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%185066
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41974
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193836
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62000
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192299
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189909
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181188
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62106
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181949
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191745
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190685
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62035
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42527
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42426
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180366
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41629
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191521
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190064
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207610
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62005
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62232
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193878
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41890
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191782
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42124
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42092
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62170
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%191107
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207124
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193802
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190400
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190493
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8265
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27654
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24624
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19636
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1373543
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1020664
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1306493
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1024549
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1388432
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1334883
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1327821
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1414133
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1324350
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1415868
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1325850
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1424859
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1413556
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1268223
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1165816
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1278409
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1307151
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1019953
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1493440
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1511930
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1389076
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1375693
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1374196
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%758586
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3433889
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2304245
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4041381
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1024153
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1054307
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1023196
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%854140
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%977786
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%795586
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1164034
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1163637
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%670999
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%671312
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3249502
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%808141
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%925802
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99249
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95205
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114896
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71258
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87039
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%791192
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%330751
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%638616
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135513
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%491805
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%185066
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%640400
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308537
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1052919
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283121
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1024977
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%935731
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1278409
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%735008
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%743376
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%792601
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%786967
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%795586
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%977786
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%854140
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%792989
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1018180
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%792420
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%788153
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%750447
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1325850
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%786103
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1023196
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1327821
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1054307
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%787006
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1024153
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%404442
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1070367
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1069660
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1070714
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2304245
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110924
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1163637
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111159
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%374100
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1164034
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%808141
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%925802
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4041381
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71258
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3249502
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%638616
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%791192
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%330751
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99249
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3433889
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135513
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%185066
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283121
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281357
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172369
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52148
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77469
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283475
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51975
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77299
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309863
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308459
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1374196
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1165816
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%795586
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1020664
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1024549
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%977786
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1054307
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1327821
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1278409
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1415868
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1334883
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1424859
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1023196
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1413556
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1024153
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1375693
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1414133
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%854140
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1019953
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1325850
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1373543
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1268223
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%758586
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2304245
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4041381
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110924
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1164034
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1163637
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%670999
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111159
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%671312
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%808141
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%925802
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114896
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3249502
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3433889
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71258
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99249
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87039
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%491805
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%638616
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%791192
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%330751
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135513
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%185066
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%933376
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283028
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%934007
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308265
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64002
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1022775
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64138
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311663
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64384
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%641112
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308537
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308459
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283475
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281357
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1022251
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048915
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307809
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1024977
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%935731
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1022882
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64398
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1052919
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%640400
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307968
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283121
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%639977
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%639660
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1414133
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1278409
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1306493
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1373543
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1493440
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1375693
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1413556
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1511930
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1020664
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1334883
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1415868
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1024549
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1424859
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1389076
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1165816
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1388432
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1307151
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1019953
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1325850
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1268223
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1374196
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1327821
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1324350
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%758586
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2304245
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%977786
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%795586
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%854140
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1054307
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1024153
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1023196
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3433889
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%670999
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%671312
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1163637
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1164034
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%808141
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%925802
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99249
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3249502
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4041381
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95205
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114896
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87039
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71258
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%638616
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%791192
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%330751
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135513
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%185066
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%491805
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1027903
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%640400
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%933376
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308265
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1052919
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311663
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1024977
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283475
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307809
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%639660
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048915
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%935731
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%641112
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307968
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%907614
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1020828
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283028
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308537
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1022251
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%639977
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%934007
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283121
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1022882
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309863
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281357
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308459
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1022775
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1389952
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1169474
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%780007
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1090051
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1167689
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%737995
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%781138
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1388432
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1005940
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1002941
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1511930
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1168572
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1493440
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1364757
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1007731
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%737986
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1363516
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1389076
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1006836
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%790557
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1024365
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1003851
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1023196
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1051432
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1023930
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1007667
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1884145
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2385750
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2304245
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3249502
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3433889
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1163637
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%670999
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%671312
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1164034
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1373543
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1268223
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1307151
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1375693
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1306493
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1374196
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1324350
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%925802
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%808141
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87039
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%119956
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4041381
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%114896
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95205
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%791192
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%638616
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98102
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%330751
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78353
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135513
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%185066
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%491805
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5741838
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5412596
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5408911
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3816629
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3194137
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5409377
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5744267
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2515184
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5511182
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3149436
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2385750
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1788993
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3249502
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%215442
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1790860
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3433889
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%671312
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4041381
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1043732
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1163637
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%185066
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1164034
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1823304
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1051432
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1884145
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1024365
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1003851
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1374196
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1306493
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1005940
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1167689
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1023930
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1334883
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1324350
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1511930
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1389076
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1375693
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1090051
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1268223
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1169474
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1006836
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1168572
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1023196
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1424859
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1388432
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1007667
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1414133
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1002941
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1493440
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1413556
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1415868
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1007731
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1373543
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1307151
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2304245
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1163637
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%671312
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1164034
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%670999
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%925802
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3249502
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%808141
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87039
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114896
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95205
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4041381
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98102
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%791192
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%638616
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3433889
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%330751
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71258
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135513
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78353
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%491805
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%185066
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1070367
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1070714
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1018180
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1048915
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1020828
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1022882
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1022251
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1052919
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%907614
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1069660
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1022775
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1027903
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1024977
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%935731
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%933376
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%934007
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1107919
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186482
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1424859
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1024549
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1327821
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1023196
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1415868
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1054307
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1165816
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%977786
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1413556
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%854140
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%795586
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1024153
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%743376
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%787006
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1019953
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1325850
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1278409
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1414133
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1020664
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%735008
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%786103
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%786967
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%788153
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%404442
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2304245
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111159
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1163637
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1164034
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110924
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%750447
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%792420
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%792989
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1018180
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%792601
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3249502
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%925802
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%808141
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3433889
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4041381
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87039
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71258
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99249
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%791192
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%638616
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%330751
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135513
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%185066
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%491805
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%933376
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%934007
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308537
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%641112
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311663
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307968
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77299
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64138
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64002
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308265
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%639977
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%639660
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52064
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283028
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51975
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283475
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51846
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65822
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%935731
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77469
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52148
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309863
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307809
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308459
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%640400
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283121
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77707
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24624
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77533
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77381
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1823304
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1790860
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1788993
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2053797
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1364757
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2053184
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%781138
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1227096
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2052018
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1227525
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2049473
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%737995
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%737986
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1363516
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1233546
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%780007
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1389952
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2051826
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%790557
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1884145
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2385750
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1006836
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1051432
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1023930
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1024365
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1003851
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1002941
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1023196
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1005940
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1007731
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1007667
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2304245
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1043732
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%671312
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1164034
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1163637
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%670999
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3433889
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3249502
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4041381
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%925802
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%808141
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98102
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%215442
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119956
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95205
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%638616
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%791192
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%330751
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135513
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78353
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%185066
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1327821
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1165816
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1325850
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1278409
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%491805
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%743376
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%787006
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%788153
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%792420
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%786967
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%854140
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1023196
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%786103
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%977786
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%792601
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%735008
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%792989
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%750447
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1054307
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%795586
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1024153
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71258
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots409044%781138
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves407794%790557
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm407454%1002941
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots405244%1003851
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots404214%780007
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6317723%1884145
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear276563%1024365
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants274303%1373543
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants273753%1493440
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves273693%1374196
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm273493%1005940
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves273463%1389076
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots273353%1388432
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots273343%1023196
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor273133%1168572
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves273113%1090051
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace273073%1167689
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor272923%1007731
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm272733%1268223
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark272333%1051432
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor271973%1007667
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow271793%1006836
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves271653%1306493
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask271103%1324350
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves270533%1511930
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants270463%1023930
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants270303%1307151
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow270053%1375693
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction269293%1169474
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +594861%2304245
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63791%1163637
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +763421%671312
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +763161%670999
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key62041%1164034
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4041381
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47981%3249502
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340280%925802
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3433889
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732580%808141
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22520%87039
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17820%114896
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16700%98102
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13860%95205
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8800%71258
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8450%638616
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7810%791192
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6290%330751
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4700%78353
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4630%491805
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3730%135513
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2530%185066
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1018180
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1022882
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%907614
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%792420
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1052919
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1070367
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%792989
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1070714
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1022775
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%792601
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1022251
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1107919
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1020828
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1048915
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1027903
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%750447
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1069660
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1024977
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81731
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6475930%1884145
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter460540%1364757
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots459300%1363516
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor459090%1007731
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants458550%2053797
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants457910%737995
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark457730%1051432
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants457650%1227096
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow457570%2052018
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon457380%1389952
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear457250%1024365
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor456770%737986
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor456580%2053184
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff456540%2051826
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade456430%2049473
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots456410%1023196
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm456410%1005940
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor456190%1007667
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots456010%1003851
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves455770%790557
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor455620%1168572
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots455190%780007
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm455130%1002941
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction454500%1169474
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace454330%1167689
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots453760%781138
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow453520%1006836
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants450670%1023930
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1237300%2385750
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5145040%2304245
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key94360%1164034
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye94360%1163637
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +794310%670999
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +792970%671312
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77710%3249502
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel62200%4041381
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp60680%3433889
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358450%925802
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47640%114896
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747400%808141
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22260%215442
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21500%98102
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18830%119956
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12870%791192
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12520%638616
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12330%95205
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9700%330751
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7000%78353
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6060%135513
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3820%185066
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%491805
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1054307
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab980%743376
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%792601
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%735008
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%854140
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%750447
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%792420
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%786967
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1069660
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword820%787006
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%788153
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%786103
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1070367
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1018180
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1070714
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1024153
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves740%792989
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%977786
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1023196
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%795586
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99249
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81731
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1115641%1790860
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1112291%1788993
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1111651%1823304
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor978470%2053184
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots978150%781138
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants976820%737995
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants976020%1227096
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves974500%1227525
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon974170%1389952
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff973510%2051826
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves973430%790557
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream973300%1233546
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots972590%780007
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots972400%1363516
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants971690%2053797
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade971670%2049473
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor971050%737986
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter970860%1364757
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow968780%2052018
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6733730%1884145
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1360440%2385750
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants280130%1023930
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm279140%1005940
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor279010%1007667
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor278980%1007731
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear278830%1024365
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow278270%1006836
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots278240%1023196
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm277420%1002941
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark276230%1051432
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots273860%1003851
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5221820%2304245
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0180480%1043732
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel162120%4041381
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7144510%671312
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye143550%1163637
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7143160%670999
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key142360%1164034
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria96370%3249502
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +390100%925802
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79410%98102
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773180%808141
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55430%95205
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3433889
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47000%215442
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33430%119956
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21830%791192
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21450%638616
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16930%330751
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11220%78353
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11110%135513
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6570%185066
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%491805
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2410%1278409
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2310%1325850
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1327821
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1165816
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%743376
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%977786
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%786967
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%792989
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1023196
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%788153
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1050%792601
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%750447
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%787006
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1054307
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%735008
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%786103
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%792420
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%854140
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%795586
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1024153
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71258
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87039
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99249
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2750391%2515184
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2746321%1823304
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2740011%1788993
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2738741%5412596
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2737051%5408911
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2736791%5511182
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2734221%3816629
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2731861%1790860
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2730691%3194137
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2723451%5409377
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1550410%2385750
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow461030%2052018
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants459180%2053797
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves457730%1227525
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade457640%2049473
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream456700%1233546
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff455240%2051826
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor454840%2053184
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5341730%2304245
Kalima 6Death CentImp317190%3433889
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria291360%3249502
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0276070%1043732
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4041381
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7222550%671312
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key221620%1164034
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7221280%670999
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye220360%1163637
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay164960%119956
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3140020%925802
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova119140%215442
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111480%808141
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67460%330751
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33600%638616
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32380%791192
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20470%491805
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17460%135513
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16800%78353
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10250%185066
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2382%1088
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14019675
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2142%1082
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2102%11067829
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4606140
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4041381
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3249502
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3149436
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3433889
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2385750
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2304245
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%491805
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1043732
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%808141
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%925802
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%791192
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%185066
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1790860
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%330751
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3816629
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78353
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1047185%1788993
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1043645%1227096
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1043325%2053184
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1042605%1790860
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1042525%1227525
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1042165%1823304
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1041825%1389952
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1041445%3194137
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1040995%1363516
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1040745%2049473
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1040485%2052018
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1040095%2515184
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1039815%1233546
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1039655%2053797
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1038405%2051826
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1036665%3816629
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1032735%1364757
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6604083%1884145
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1295141%2385750
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5181261%2304245
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel176331%4041381
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156381%3249502
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0147611%1043732
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3433889
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key118591%1164034
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7118491%671312
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye117111%1163637
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7116351%670999
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +374800%925802
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69750%98102
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760230%808141
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52930%119956
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46520%215442
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18330%638616
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18210%791192
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14350%330751
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9870%135513
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9110%491805
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8890%78353
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5370%185066
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1054307
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1278409
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1019953
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1024153
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1375693
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1023196
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1413556
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%795586
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1020664
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1374196
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%977786
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1334883
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1024549
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1165816
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1424859
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%854140
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1414133
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1415868
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1327821
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1030%1325850
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1373543
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%792601
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%792989
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%743376
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%786103
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%788153
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%750447
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%786967
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%787006
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%735008
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99249
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%792420
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114896
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87039
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71258
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon434191%1389952
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6433031%1884145
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots418091%780007
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor416431%1007731
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415941%1168572
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415411%1169474
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414621%781138
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark414421%1051432
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants414381%1493440
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter413121%1364757
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412981%1002941
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412521%1023930
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412221%1388432
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots412171%1363516
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace412171%1167689
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411671%1006836
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411561%1389076
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410671%737986
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409831%1023196
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409811%1024365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409771%737995
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409771%1005940
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409711%1090051
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots409201%1003851
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor408311%1007667
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves408211%790557
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407761%1511930
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213170%2385750
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131520%2304245
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86190%3249502
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85230%1164034
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84360%1163637
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784310%670999
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783790%671312
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3433889
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69570%1375693
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69550%1373543
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69270%1324350
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69170%1374196
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68990%1306493
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68830%1268223
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67830%1307151
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353700%925802
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743530%808141
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26290%87039
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20140%119956
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4041381
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16010%114896
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13150%95205
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11710%98102
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11050%638616
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10850%791192
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8180%330751
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5920%78353
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5680%135513
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%185066
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%491805
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44120812%5412596
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44118912%3816629
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44112912%5744267
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44076112%5741838
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44070612%5511182
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44067812%5408911
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44044312%5409377
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71250703%3149436
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1615122%2385750
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria540251%3249502
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel524451%4041381
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp479061%3433889
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5376011%2304245
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0309271%1043732
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade259171%1823304
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask258421%2515184
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor257761%3194137
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key243391%1164034
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye242121%1163637
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7241271%671312
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7240731%670999
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151110%925802
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123640%808141
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning89560%491805
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36920%638616
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36890%791192
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28520%330751
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19860%135513
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18450%78353
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11140%185066
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%790557
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1023196
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1388432
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1307151
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1024365
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1051432
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1373543
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1374196
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1005940
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1169474
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1389076
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1324350
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1003851
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1090051
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1511930
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1023930
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1168572
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1268223
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1007667
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1334883
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1493440
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1006836
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1306493
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1375693
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1007731
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1002941
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1167689
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98102
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95205
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71258
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114896
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87039
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281357
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1020828
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1027903
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%791192
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%638616
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1052919
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307809
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308459
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308537
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1022251
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%283028
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%935731
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311663
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%933376
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1048915
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%640400
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1024977
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%639660
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1022775
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307968
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308265
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm180%309863
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%641112
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283475
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow160%639977
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430790
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%934007
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283121
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1022882
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%330751
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2304245
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4041381
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176023
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%185066
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175839
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1164034
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1163637
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3249502
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3433889
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%374100
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186482
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%808141
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135513
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1130%791192
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6960%1884145
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask890%1324350
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul890%638616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark860%1051432
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor810%1007731
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves780%1090051
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow750%1024549
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1005940
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow730%1375693
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants730%1307151
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants730%1373543
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots720%1388432
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace720%1167689
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves720%1374196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage710%1424859
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction700%1169474
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm700%1414133
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction690%1413556
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear670%1024365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm670%1268223
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants670%1023930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm670%1020664
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots640%1023196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1415868
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1007667
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots610%1334883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1006836
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor590%1168572
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves590%1306493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1019953
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants530%1493440
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves520%1511930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves500%1389076
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life420%330751
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5250%2304245
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%670999
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1164034
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3249502
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation140%185066
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%671312
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye120%1163637
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%925802
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%808141
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3433889
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135513
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87039
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114896
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95205
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4041381
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78353
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%641112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99249
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%786103
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%791192
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1054307
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%743376
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%786967
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1018180
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1107919
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1070714
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1024153
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%750447
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1023196
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%787006
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%735008
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%977786
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%792989
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%792420
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%870292
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%788153
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1070367
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1069660
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%792601
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%638616
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%330751
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1163637
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2304245
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1164034
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%185066
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4041381
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%374100
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%808141
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108552
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3249502
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108761
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3433889
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76112
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%925802
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186482
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135513
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99249
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77707
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%491805
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81731
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190400
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%786103
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3340%870292
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1054307
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1024153
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%977786
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star260%1070367
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%735008
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1069660
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab240%743376
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%792601
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%787006
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%638616
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1018180
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%792420
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%791192
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1070714
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%788153
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%786967
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1023196
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%750447
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%792989
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1107919
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2304245
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4041381
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%330751
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1163637
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%374100
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%185066
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108761
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99249
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1164034
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108552
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%808141
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52148
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3433889
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3249502
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%491805
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186482
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%925802
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81731
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135513
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless830%791192
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots820%795586
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow800%1024549
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm800%1414133
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor760%1165816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield750%1024153
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter720%1415868
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul720%638616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow710%1375693
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves700%1374196
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor700%1325850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves690%977786
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots660%1019953
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction650%1413556
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants640%1373543
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants640%1023196
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst640%1054307
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves630%854140
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow630%1278409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage620%1424859
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5620%758586
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm590%1020664
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots590%1327821
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1334883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1163637
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%330751
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5190%2304245
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1164034
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%792601
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel170%4041381
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%110924
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%786103
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%750447
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%786967
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%185066
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves140%792989
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%743376
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%735008
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%792420
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%787006
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%111159
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3433889
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%808141
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%788153
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135513
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87039
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114896
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71258
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%925802
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3249502
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99249
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%491805
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1027903
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1022251
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1069660
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%750447
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1048915
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%791192
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1070367
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%907614
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1070714
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%870292
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%792989
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1107919
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants250%792420
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1022775
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1022882
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%638616
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%792601
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1020828
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1018180
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1024977
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1052919
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%330751
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2304245
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81731
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108761
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4041381
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%185066
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1163637
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%374100
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108552
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1164034
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3433889
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3249502
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186482
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%808141
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135513
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190685
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%792601
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1054307
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%854140
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%786967
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1024153
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1070714
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%743376
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1069660
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%750447
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%795586
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%787006
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%792989
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%788153
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%977786
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%792420
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%791192
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1018180
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1070367
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1023196
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%870292
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%735008
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%786103
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%638616
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%330751
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2304245
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%374100
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108761
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1163637
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3433889
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111159
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1164034
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%808141
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%110924
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%185066
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135513
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186482
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3249502
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99249
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81731
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%491805
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108552
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4041381
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%925802
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76112
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77707
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%791192
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5690%758586
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul540%638616
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1268223
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm390%1414133
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves390%854140
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots390%1327821
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage380%1424859
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter360%1415868
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1334883
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1020664
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask310%1324350
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1307151
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024549
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%330751
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1389076
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves280%1374196
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%795586
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots250%1388432
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1306493
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1165816
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1375693
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots250%1019953
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor240%1325850
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278409
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction230%1413556
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2304245
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1373543
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3249502
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1024153
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7120%671312
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%670999
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1164034
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%185066
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%808141
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1054307
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1163637
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%977786
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1023196
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87039
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135513
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%925802
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4041381
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114896
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3433889
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308459
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76112
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71258
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283475
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%791192
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%638616
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2390%430790
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51846
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64138
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77533
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173418
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283028
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants330%311663
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174308
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65822
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77381
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283121
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308537
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64398
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64002
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309863
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%307809
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283475
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash280%67630
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174196
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77707
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172369
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77469
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%51975
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%307968
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308459
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield230%52148
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%172885
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52064
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77276
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff220%281357
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173920
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64384
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe210%308265
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77299
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172465
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%330751
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21659
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%55975
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1163637
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%185066
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%374100
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135513
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3249502
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%808141
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56585
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186482
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%925802
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3433889
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24624
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76112
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1164034
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4041381
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%791192
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278409
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%795586
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1327821
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1024549
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves180%854140
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%638616
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%330751
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm170%1268223
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1019953
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1424859
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1374196
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1020664
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1415868
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%977786
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%758586
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1413556
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1306493
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1334883
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1373543
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1165816
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1414133
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1307151
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1325850
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1324350
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%670999
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1375693
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2304245
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%808141
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1163637
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%185066
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3249502
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99249
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71258
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%671312
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%925802
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1164034
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87039
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst430%1054307
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%907614
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%788153
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1069660
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1018180
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%792420
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1024153
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1023196
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%791192
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves350%792989
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%735008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%786103
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%743376
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%750447
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1070714
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%786967
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%787006
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1070367
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%638616
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%792601
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%870292
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1107919
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%330751
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2304245
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3249502
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108761
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1163637
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108552
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1164034
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%185066
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3433889
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%374100
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186482
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135513
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%925802
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81731
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4041381
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%808141
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99249
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots452%1388432
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%791192
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage432%1424859
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1007731
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark412%1051432
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6412%1884145
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves412%1090051
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots402%1023196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow402%1375693
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor402%1168572
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm402%1005940
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow391%1006836
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%638616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor371%1007667
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants371%1023930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots361%1334883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction351%1169474
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1307151
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm351%1002941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm341%1414133
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves341%1374196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves341%1511930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear331%1024365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction331%1413556
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm311%1268223
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace301%1167689
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1493440
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1415868
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1306493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1373543
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves281%1389076
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots261%1003851
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life171%330751
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1324350
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2304245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%671312
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%185066
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key110%1164034
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1163637
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3249502
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3433889
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%925802
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%670999
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4041381
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78353
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%808141
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135513
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%87039
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%114896
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1069660
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%98102
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless640%791192
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2460%430790
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%934007
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor390%52064
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul360%638616
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283121
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64002
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77381
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm310%933376
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308265
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%307968
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%641112
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283475
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants300%640400
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65822
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67630
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64384
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade280%51846
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%330751
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff270%281357
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%283028
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77707
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%639660
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%307809
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64398
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants260%311663
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow250%51975
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77469
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%639977
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77276
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77533
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309863
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308459
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%935731
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308537
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64138
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77299
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52148
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4170%21659
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%374100
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%55975
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1163637
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1164034
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%185066
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56585
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +490%175839
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%808141
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176023
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135513
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24624
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4041381
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3433889
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76112
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186482
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30653
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27099
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62170
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3249502
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29625
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%925802
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26911
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%491805
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless690%791192
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves590%935731
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul540%638616
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%307968
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants540%311663
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2520%430790
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%640400
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1052919
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1107919
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%639660
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm480%933376
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%641112
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308537
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308265
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog460%907614
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308459
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1024977
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1048915
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1022775
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword430%1022882
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield420%307809
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1020828
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm410%309863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%934007
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor410%1027903
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1022251
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%639977
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%330751
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2304245
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175839
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%374100
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176023
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1163637
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%185066
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3249502
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186482
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81731
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1164034
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%925802
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%808141
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4041381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%491805
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135513
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%791192
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%638616
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%309863
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1048915
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%430790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword460%283121
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1052919
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield440%1024977
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor440%934007
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe430%308265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308537
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311663
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves400%283475
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1022251
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%935731
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%933376
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308459
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield370%307809
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%640400
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%639660
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%639977
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283028
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%641112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%307968
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1022882
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1022775
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff280%281357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%1020828
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor250%1027903
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2304245
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life180%330751
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%374100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1163637
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%185066
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1164034
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175839
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4041381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186482
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%808141
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%925802
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135513
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3249502
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181949
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62106
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30434
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless710%791192
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2570%430790
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%638616
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1024977
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%934007
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%307809
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%639977
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff370%1022775
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308265
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%641112
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1052919
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1020828
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283028
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64002
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%935731
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64138
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64398
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311663
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283475
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1022882
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%307968
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%639660
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308537
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude270%1048915
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor270%1022251
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%309863
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283121
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308459
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff250%281357
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%933376
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64384
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%640400
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%330751
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2304245
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1164034
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4041381
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1163637
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3249502
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186482
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3433889
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175839
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176023
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%374100
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%185066
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135513
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%925802
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%808141
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76112
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow870%1024549
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves860%1374196
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants820%1373543
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves820%854140
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%977786
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless780%791192
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask770%1324350
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul770%638616
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm750%1414133
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm740%1020664
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots740%1327821
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots730%1334883
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor700%1165816
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants680%1307151
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter680%1415868
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm670%1268223
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots660%1019953
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction650%1413556
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1375693
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor610%1325850
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5600%758586
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow590%1278409
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves580%1306493
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage560%1424859
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%795586
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%670999
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%330751
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2304245
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%671312
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%925802
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%185066
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1163637
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3433889
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99249
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1164034
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71258
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114896
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4041381
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%808141
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87039
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135513
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%491805
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76112
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3249502
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%933376
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%934007
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64002
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%935731
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308265
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants460%2053797
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless400%791192
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2051826
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream370%1233546
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants350%1227096
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1005940
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor340%1007731
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%737986
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots320%1023196
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants310%1023930
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow310%2052018
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor310%1007667
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6300%1884145
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1002941
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear300%1024365
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants290%737995
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor290%2053184
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon290%1389952
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots280%1003851
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul280%638616
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots280%780007
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1364757
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade260%2049473
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark260%1051432
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves260%1227525
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves230%790557
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1363516
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow180%1006836
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction170%1169474
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots160%781138
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1167689
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2385750
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves130%1511930
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life130%330751
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1168572
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2304245
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%671312
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants90%1493440
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1043732
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1090051
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%185066
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria50%3249502
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%925802
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1164034
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +740%670999
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%808141
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1163637
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%98102
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95205
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%215442
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%795586
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135513
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4041381
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119956
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3433889
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%638616
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1007667
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1006836
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1389076
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%786103
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves854%792989
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow854%1018180
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants814%1023196
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves774%735008
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow753%788153
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield743%1024153
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog723%907614
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration723%1107919
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask713%1070714
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1069660
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab683%743376
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul663%638616
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves653%750447
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless653%791192
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants643%792420
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter633%786967
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1070367
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst623%1054307
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3613%870292
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection603%792601
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword593%787006
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%330751
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%185066
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108761
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2304245
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key151%1164034
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%374100
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye111%1163637
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3249502
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108552
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135513
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186482
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%808141
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4041381
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%925802
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81731
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3433889
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191521
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76112
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99249
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1278409
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1165816
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1325850
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1327821
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%791192
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%750447
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%786967
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1023196
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%735008
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%638616
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1024153
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%854140
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%787006
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%795586
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1054307
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%788153
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%743376
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%792989
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%786103
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%977786
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%792601
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%792420
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%404442
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%330751
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3249502
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3433889
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1163637
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2304245
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%185066
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111159
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4041381
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%110924
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%374100
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%925802
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%808141
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1164034
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%491805
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308537
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71258
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135513
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99249
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281357
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude750%1048915
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1027903
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1024977
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%870292
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog600%907614
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves600%792989
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%792420
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%638616
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask580%1070714
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1052919
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1022251
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves570%750447
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1022882
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless560%791192
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%792601
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration540%1107919
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1020828
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1070367
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1069660
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1018180
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1022775
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%330751
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2304245
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1163637
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1164034
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4041381
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108552
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation130%185066
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108761
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%374100
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81731
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76112
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp70%3433889
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%808141
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%925802
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3249502
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186482
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135513
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181949
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172885
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179098
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%750447
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless320%791192
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1023196
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%977786
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1327821
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%404442
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%795586
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%854140
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%787006
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%788153
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1018180
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%792989
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%638616
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%735008
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%743376
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%786967
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst210%1054307
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%792601
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%786103
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor180%1325850
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%792420
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%330751
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1024153
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2304245
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1278409
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1163637
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1164034
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3249502
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110924
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%374100
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%925802
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81731
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135513
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3433889
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111159
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71258
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4041381
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186482
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%185066
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%491805
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%787006
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%750447
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%795586
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1325850
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1024153
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1023196
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%743376
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%792989
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1018180
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1054307
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%786967
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1278409
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%788153
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%404442
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%735008
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%977786
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%786103
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%854140
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%792601
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%791192
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%638616
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%792420
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1327821
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1164034
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2304245
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%185066
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%330751
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1163637
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110924
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3249502
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3433889
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111159
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99249
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76112
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%374100
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%808141
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186482
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%925802
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135513
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4041381
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81731
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71258
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1027903
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves750%750447
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask750%1070714
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow730%788153
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots720%786103
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%743376
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1018180
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%792420
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%786967
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%907614
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%792601
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration560%1107919
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves560%735008
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1070367
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield540%1069660
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%791192
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword500%787006
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3470%870292
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%792989
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul440%638616
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life240%330751
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword240%1022882
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1024977
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1052919
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1048915
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2304245
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4041381
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor140%1022251
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1164034
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3249502
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1022775
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1020828
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%185066
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%374100
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108552
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3433889
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108761
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1163637
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81731
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%808141
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%925802
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76112
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135513
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%191107
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77469
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%792601
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%786103
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword400%787006
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%792420
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow390%1018180
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots380%1327821
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves360%854140
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%750447
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%743376
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%792989
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%795586
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%735008
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%788153
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%791192
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1024153
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1325850
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%404442
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1023196
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%786967
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1054307
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%977786
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1278409
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%638616
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%330751
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2304245
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1163637
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%185066
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110924
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1164034
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%374100
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111159
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99249
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3433889
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3249502
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186482
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%808141
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81731
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71258
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%925802
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%491805
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1168572
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1884145
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%791192
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%737986
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1023930
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1389076
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1169474
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1003851
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1007667
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1511930
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1002941
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1006836
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1007731
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1493440
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1388432
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1268223
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%780007
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%781138
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1023196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%638616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1005940
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1324350
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%790557
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1090051
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1051432
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1307151
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1167689
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%737995
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1024365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%330751
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3433889
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2385750
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2304245
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%185066
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1164034
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1163637
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%670999
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4041381
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76112
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%671312
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95205
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87039
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135513
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%808141
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98102
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%119956
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%491805
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%925802
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5820%758586
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm770%1414133
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants750%1373543
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless730%791192
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul680%638616
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow680%1278409
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1375693
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots650%1019953
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots650%795586
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor640%1165816
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots630%1327821
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm630%1020664
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots620%1334883
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves590%1374196
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst590%1054307
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%854140
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves580%977786
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage570%1424859
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield570%1024153
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow560%1024549
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants480%1023196
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction470%1413556
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor450%1325850
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter390%1415868
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life270%330751
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5230%2304245
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4041381
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter210%786967
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%792989
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%792420
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%750447
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%743376
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key130%1164034
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1163637
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection120%792601
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%185066
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%110924
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%786103
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3249502
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow80%788153
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111159
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%925802
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%787006
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%735008
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135513
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87039
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71258
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99249
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3433889
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114896
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +720%808141
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%491805
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%791192
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2580%430790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%638616
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%189909
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52064
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77707
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77533
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67630
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52148
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear270%180073
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174196
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77381
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots260%174308
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65822
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants260%180189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%191107
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77299
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77276
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190400
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%173920
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51846
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179467
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%172885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%179754
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability240%64384
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51975
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64398
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173418
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179130
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190064
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179098
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%330751
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%64002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm190%190493
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172369
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179167
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172465
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77469
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64138
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56585
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186482
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1163637
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1164034
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%185066
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%374100
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%925802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3433889
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24624
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55975
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135513
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76112
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%808141
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%491805
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4041381
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19636
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27063
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3249502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048915
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless640%791192
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6510%1884145
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%638616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm470%1268223
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots470%1334883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm420%1414133
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1169474
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction380%1413556
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1324350
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1389076
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants350%1023930
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1020664
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark330%1051432
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage330%1424859
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024549
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1006836
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear320%1024365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots320%1023196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1375693
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1090051
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves310%1306493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1307151
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots290%1388432
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace290%1167689
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots290%1019953
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1005940
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1511930
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves270%1374196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1007731
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1493440
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter260%1415868
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1007667
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%330751
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1168572
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1373543
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7110%670999
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%925802
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation90%185066
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2304245
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%671312
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3249502
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1164034
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135513
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1163637
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%808141
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87039
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3433889
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4041381
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114896
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95205
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%907614
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71258
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1414133
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1424859
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%977786
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278409
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%854140
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%787006
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1165816
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%743376
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%404442
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%795586
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%791192
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1024549
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1023196
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1415868
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1024153
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1327821
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%638616
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735008
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%788153
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1019953
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1020664
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1413556
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%786967
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%786103
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1054307
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1325850
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%330751
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%185066
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2304245
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%792989
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110924
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1164034
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1018180
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%792601
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1163637
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111159
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%792420
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%925802
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%750447
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4041381
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87039
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3433889
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71258
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3249502
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135513
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%934007
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%808141
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless760%791192
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5540%758586
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage520%1424859
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots510%795586
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul510%638616
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves500%854140
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants470%1307151
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves460%1374196
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots460%1019953
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1324350
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow440%1375693
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants430%1373543
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots430%1388432
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter410%1415868
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm410%1268223
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1389076
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction400%1413556
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm400%1414133
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor390%1165816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1278409
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots360%1327821
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306493
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1024549
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1334883
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor300%1325850
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1020664
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%330751
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3249502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%671312
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2304245
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1024153
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%977786
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%185066
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1054307
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1163637
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1023196
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%670999
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135513
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114896
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1164034
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4041381
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%925802
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%808141
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99249
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3433889
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71258
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87039
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%491805
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%791192
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1070367
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%907614
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1048915
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1022251
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%935731
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1027903
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1070714
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%934007
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1022775
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1107919
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%641112
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1024977
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%639660
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1022882
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%933376
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%639977
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1020828
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%640400
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%638616
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1052919
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1069660
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%870292
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%330751
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2304245
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%185066
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%374100
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1164034
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186482
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%176023
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175839
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1163637
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135513
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%925802
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3249502
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1424859
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1024153
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1054307
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%404442
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%977786
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%791192
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1325850
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1020664
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278409
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1165816
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%786967
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%788153
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1327821
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1024549
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%638616
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1413556
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1019953
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%795586
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1415868
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%787006
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%786103
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%743376
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%735008
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1023196
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1414133
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1334883
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%854140
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%330751
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4041381
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1164034
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110924
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2304245
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3433889
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%185066
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111159
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%808141
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1163637
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%925802
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135513
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3249502
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71258
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99249
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114896
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87039
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307809
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51846
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76112
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants784%1493440
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor764%1168572
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves744%1090051
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves744%1511930
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction694%1169474
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace664%1167689
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless644%791192
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%638616
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots493%1019953
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction463%1413556
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5453%758586
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage453%1424859
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves443%1306493
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves432%1374196
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1324350
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm432%1020664
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor412%1165816
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves412%1389076
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1307151
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm372%1268223
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants362%1373543
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow342%1375693
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots342%1388432
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter332%1415868
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm322%1414133
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1024549
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1334883
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%330751
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1164034
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1163637
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3249502
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2304245
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +791%671312
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%795586
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%854140
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation70%185066
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1278409
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1325850
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4041381
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%670999
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%925802
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135513
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%808141
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71258
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1327821
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87039
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76112
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%491805
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1022775
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114896
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1052919
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3433889
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1024977
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%934007
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95205
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1284127%791192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul960185%638616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst727384%1054307
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3675464%870292
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves651624%977786
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask651214%1070714
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star650724%1070367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword649544%787006
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow649224%788153
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter649094%786967
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab648704%743376
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield648694%1024153
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves648534%735008
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves647674%750447
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants646864%1023196
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection646734%792601
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots646364%786103
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants645994%792420
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow645384%1018180
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves644794%792989
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield644244%1069660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration643584%1107919
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life288082%330751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5202521%2304245
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation191041%185066
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127221%1163637
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1126921%374100
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125321%108761
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key123701%1164034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123061%108552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4041381
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80800%3433889
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767120%808141
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365030%925802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63440%3249502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51940%135513
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45620%186482
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27660%99249
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17390%81731
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%491805
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64398
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%179167
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77381
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77707
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190064
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77299
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52064
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190400
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51846
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77533
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190493
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173418
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172369
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%180189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%172465
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179754
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%191107
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%189909
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173920
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174196
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%180073
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%179098
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77469
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174308
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52148
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24624
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19636
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1518646%791192
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1139344%638616
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6798303%1884145
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream724083%1233546
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots694813%780007
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor694243%1007731
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon693333%1389952
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor692913%737986
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor692593%1007667
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff692193%2051826
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots692143%1003851
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots691763%1363516
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants691713%737995
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants691653%2053797
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots691553%781138
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants691213%1023930
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow691203%1006836
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants691193%1227096
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark691013%1051432
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm690943%1005940
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots689643%1023196
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor689333%2053184
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves689263%1227525
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade689073%2049473
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm689023%1002941
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves688393%790557
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow688073%2052018
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter687413%1364757
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear685753%1024365
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1393122%2385750
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life344421%330751
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction277231%1169474
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor277181%1168572
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves276731%1511930
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves276581%1090051
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace276111%1167689
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants273541%1493440
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5238911%2304245
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation226291%185066
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0197511%1043732
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key148271%1164034
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7147371%671312
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye146321%1163637
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144401%670999
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +394850%925802
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780350%808141
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp73200%3433889
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel68900%4041381
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64070%135513
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria51190%3249502
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50070%215442
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42600%95205
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39560%119956
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35710%98102
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10960%78353
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%735008
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%750447
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1054307
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%788153
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%787006
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%977786
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%795586
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%792601
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%743376
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1070714
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%854140
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1070367
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1024153
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%792989
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%786967
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%786103
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1069660
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1023196
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1018180
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%792420
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%491805
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81731
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71258
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99249
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless966156%791192
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul715485%638616
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4504653%404442
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow489923%1278409
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants465383%1023196
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots464603%1327821
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow464533%788153
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow464023%1018180
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield463473%1024153
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection463143%792601
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves462833%854140
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves462603%977786
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter462453%786967
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves462423%735008
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab462093%743376
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots461793%786103
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots461403%795586
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword461113%787006
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants460913%792420
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor460153%1325850
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst459693%1054307
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves459283%792989
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves459063%750447
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life215891%330751
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye188041%1163637
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key186301%1164034
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5152221%2304245
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation144081%185066
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +193461%374100
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +692951%111159
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +692601%110924
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90511%3249502
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3433889
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751130%808141
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349980%925802
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37850%135513
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34370%186482
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21750%81731
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20810%99249
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4041381
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18350%71258
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5510%491805
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174308
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52148
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77469
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%180189
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64398
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77276
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77533
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword740%283121
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51975
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179167
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174196
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172369
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172885
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64138
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves690%283475
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%179467
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%180073
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65822
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77707
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283028
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281357
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172465
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67630
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311663
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179130
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179754
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309863
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability640%64384
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%173920
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51846
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77381
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52064
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77299
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64002
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179098
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173418
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190493
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190400
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%191107
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189909
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190064
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191745
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24624
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19636
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76112
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless987036%791192
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul738714%638616
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5512923%758586
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage467723%1424859
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves462393%977786
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots461333%795586
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm460043%1020664
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter458953%1415868
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves458723%1374196
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield458253%1024153
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves458143%854140
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow457943%1278409
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots457083%1334883
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow457003%1375693
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456923%1054307
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants456543%1373543
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor456033%1165816
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor455893%1325850
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots455643%1327821
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction455313%1413556
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm454963%1414133
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots454313%1019953
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow453833%1024549
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants452873%1023196
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life222201%330751
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156161%2304245
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146111%185066
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696931%110924
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695941%111159
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95841%1163637
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94431%1164034
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92651%792989
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92381%735008
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91881%786103
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91121%750447
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90611%786967
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90381%792420
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90031%792601
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89971%788153
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89481%743376
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89391%787006
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80080%4041381
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3433889
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3249502
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751510%808141
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351220%925802
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40390%135513
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33230%87039
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114896
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21340%99249
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17000%71258
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%491805
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless420645%791192
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul314284%638616
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6217153%1884145
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark156682%1051432
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor148182%1007731
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow148182%1375693
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves147732%1090051
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage147662%1424859
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants147522%1493440
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace147502%1167689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots147362%1388432
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction147332%1169474
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants146972%1373543
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow146962%1006836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm146692%1414133
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor146512%1168572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants146482%1307151
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear146402%1024365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm146312%1020664
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter146102%1415868
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask146102%1324350
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots146002%1334883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots145982%1019953
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow145952%1024549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm145902%1005940
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves145902%1511930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots145832%1023196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor145732%1007667
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants145642%1023930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction145292%1413556
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves145102%1374196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm144902%1268223
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves144622%1306493
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves144582%1389076
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life92471%330751
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565711%2304245
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62691%185066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741110%671312
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740810%670999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40400%1164034
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40220%3249502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40050%1163637
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326870%925802
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722110%808141
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17420%135513
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3433889
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10380%95205
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9060%87039
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7090%114896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4041381
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5510%71258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99249
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2870%78353
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1022251
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%641112
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1048915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1052919
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1022882
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%639660
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1020828
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1107919
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1024977
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1070367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1022775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1070714
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1069660
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%935731
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%933376
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1027903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%639977
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%907614
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%934007
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81731
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186482
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%491805
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%792989
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%792420
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%638616
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%788153
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1070367
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%404442
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%792601
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1325850
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1018180
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%786103
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122575%1884145
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104984%1051432
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99884%1413556
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98984%1023196
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98304%1375693
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98274%1374196
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98164%1511930
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97994%1424859
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97824%1168572
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97644%1024365
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97624%1023930
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97484%1389076
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97314%1169474
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97194%1090051
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97184%1324350
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97174%1388432
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97104%1373543
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97044%1415868
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96834%1414133
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96574%1167689
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95604%1334883
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63002%791192
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47892%638616
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537571%2304245
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723981%670999
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722921%671312
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22901%1163637
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22891%1164034
32Alpha CrusRena +314861%925802
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14741%330751
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14051%4041381
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713090%808141
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10440%3249502
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10320%1024549
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10260%1006836
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10250%185066
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10050%1007667
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9970%1493440
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9950%1020664
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9880%1307151
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9880%1268223
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9640%1007731
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9620%1306493
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9550%1005940
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9510%1019953
32Alpha CrusImp8610%3433889
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7350%135513
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5550%95205
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87039
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%114896
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4470%71258
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2710%99249
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1890%78353
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1040%491805
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1022251
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%641112
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%639660
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1020828
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1024977
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%907614
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1022775
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1069660
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1070714
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%935731
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1022882
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%934007
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1070367
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1027903
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%933376
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%639977
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81731
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048915
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1107919
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1052919
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1054307
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1023196
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1070367
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1018180
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%788153
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1024153
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1070714
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%792601
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1069660
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%792989
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%786967
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%792420
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%786103
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%787006
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%977786
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%870292
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%791192
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%638616
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2304245
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108552
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1164034
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%374100
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1163637
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108761
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3249502
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3433889
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%743376
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4041381
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%330751
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1107919
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%750447
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%808141
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%735008
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%925802
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%185066
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186482
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135513
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81731
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99249
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%491805
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190493
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173418
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65822
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189909
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172885
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179130
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%180073
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172369
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179754
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190064
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190400
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64138
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77276
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52064
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77707
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52148
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%180189
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77299
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%191107
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64398
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174196
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51975
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51846
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179467
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174308
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173920
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179167
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64384
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77381
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67630
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1413556
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1424859
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1414133
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1325850
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1415868
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%977786
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1023196
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1374196
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1024153
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%854140
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1165816
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1327821
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1334883
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1054307
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1375693
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1373543
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%758586
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%791192
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%638616
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2304245
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%788153
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%792989
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%786103
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%792601
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%787006
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%786967
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%792420
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111159
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1163637
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110924
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1164034
32Beam KnighImp2830%3433889
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4041381
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%330751
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3249502
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1020664
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1024549
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1019953
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%808141
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%795586
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1278409
32Beam KnighRena +31840%925802
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%185066
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87039
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135513
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99249
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114896
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71258
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%750447
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%735008
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%743376
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%491805
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5470%1389952
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream5410%1233546
32BerserkerLord Scepter5400%1364757
32BerserkerRune Blade5360%2049473
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots5320%1363516
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5170%1790860
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5130%780007
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5120%2053797
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5110%1227525
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5100%781138
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5080%2515184
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4980%1227096
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4970%737986
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4850%2052018
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62640%1884145
32BerserkerSpirit +11420%2385750
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1420%3249502
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1370%791192
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1340%4041381
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1040%638616
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5810%2304245
32BerserkerSpirit +0610%1043732
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7600%670999
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants540%737995
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7530%671312
32BerserkerDevils Key520%1164034
32BerserkerDevils Eye510%1163637
32BerserkerDark Breaker490%1788993
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff470%2051826
32BerserkerThunder Blade400%1823304
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor400%2053184
32BerserkerJewel of Life360%330751
32BerserkerRena +3320%925802
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno320%95205
32BerserkerScroll of Nova260%215442
32BerserkerJewel of Creation260%185066
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7250%808141
32BerserkerScroll of Decay240%119956
32BerserkerApple210%76112
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos210%135513
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm190%98102
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78353
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%786967
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%977786
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1023196
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1327821
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%854140
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%735008
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%792601
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1054307
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1070714
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%792601
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%792989
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1070367
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1024153
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%786103
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%977786
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%786967
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%787006
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1018180
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1069660
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%854140
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%792420
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%788153
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1023196
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%870292
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%791192
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%638616
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2304245
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110924
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1163637
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108761
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%111159
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108552
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1164034
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%374100
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%795586
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%750447
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%735008
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3249502
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%330751
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%743376
32Bloody wolRena +31810%925802
32Bloody wolImp1630%3433889
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81731
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%808141
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%185066
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4041381
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186482
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99249
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135513
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%491805
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172369
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52064
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190064
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190685
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179467
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%180189
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191521
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64384
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179754
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179130
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190400
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191745
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173418
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181949
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179098
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64002
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190493
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64138
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172885
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77469
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24624
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172465
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174308
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191782
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77381
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192299
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%180073
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77276
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64398
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174196
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65822
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51975
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193878
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77707
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52148
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51846
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179167
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow162%4606140
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor101%11067829
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor91%14019675
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3249502
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8850889
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8855016
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3149436
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%791192
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%638616
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4041381
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%330751
32Dark ElfImp10%3433889
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1054307
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1024153
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%788153
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1069660
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%907614
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%787006
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%792989
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%786103
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1070367
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1023196
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%786967
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1070714
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%792601
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%792420
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1018180
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%870292
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%791192
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%638616
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2304245
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4041381
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108761
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108552
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1163637
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1164034
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%374100
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1107919
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%743376
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%735008
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3249502
32Death AngeImp2960%3433889
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%750447
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%330751
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%808141
32Death AngeRena +31920%925802
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%185066
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99249
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186482
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135513
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81731
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%491805
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179098
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191521
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77381
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189909
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172369
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51846
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190400
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24624
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179754
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174308
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174196
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77276
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191782
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173920
32Death AngeTower Shield20%191107
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77707
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77533
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173418
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190685
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77469
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179467
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172465
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67630
32Death AngeLight Spear10%180073
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%180189
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65822
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77299
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191745
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52064
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192299
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51975
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190064
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179130
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179167
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52148
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172885
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1373543
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1374196
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1324350
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1325850
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1375693
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1413556
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1415868
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1334883
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%854140
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1424859
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1414133
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1165816
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1327821
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%977786
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%758586
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%791192
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%638616
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2304245
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%671312
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1163637
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%670999
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1164034
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1268223
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1024549
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%330751
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1020664
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1306493
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1307151
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99249
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1278409
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1019953
32DrakanImp1970%3433889
32DrakanRena +31870%925802
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3249502
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4041381
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%795586
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%808141
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%185066
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87039
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135513
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71258
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114896
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%491805
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309863
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%639660
32DrakanDragon Helm40%933376
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307809
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1022882
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64398
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308459
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%934007
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308537
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1022775
32DrakanHelical Sword30%641112
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307968
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%935731
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281357
32DrakanSilver Bow20%639977
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308265
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311663
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1022251
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283028
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64002
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1024977
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1020828
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283121
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64384
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor119214%8855016
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants113213%5744267
32DreadfearHurricane Pants112213%8850889
32DreadfearDark Master Armor109513%5741838
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants108513%5511182
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3854%5408911
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3604%3816629
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3584%5412596
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3584%5409377
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72883%3149436
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2233%3249502
32DreadfearImp1902%3433889
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1652%4041381
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1502%791192
32DreadfearSpirit +11422%2385750
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1121%638616
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5881%2304245
32DreadfearSpirit +0621%1043732
32DreadfearJewel of Life320%330751
32DreadfearJewel of Creation290%185066
32DreadfearRena +3290%925802
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7250%808141
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos200%135513
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78353
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%491805
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1024365
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1511930
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1364757
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114896
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%737986
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1168572
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1169474
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%781138
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1389076
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4310%1790860
32GigantisLord Scepter3870%1364757
32GigantisRune Blade3770%2049473
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3770%1227525
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3690%737986
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3690%790557
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3620%781138
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3600%1363516
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3560%2052018
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3520%2053797
32GigantisDark Master Boots3500%780007
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3490%1227096
32GigantisScroll of Summon3480%1389952
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3470%1233546
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62790%1884145
32GigantisSpirit +11620%2385750
32GigantisJewel of Bless1380%791192
32GigantisJewel of Soul1140%638616
32GigantisDragon Spear1070%1024365
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1050%1023930
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1030%1023196
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1010%3249502
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark900%1051432
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5870%2304245
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm830%1002941
32GigantisDevils Eye600%1163637
32GigantisSpirit +0590%1043732
32GigantisBlood Bone +7550%670999
32GigantisDark Breaker550%1788993
32GigantisDevils Key540%1164034
32GigantisGuardian Angel520%4041381
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7520%671312
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff460%2051826
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor410%2053184
32GigantisJewel of Life400%330751
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants370%737995
32GigantisBox of Luck +7350%808141
32GigantisRena +3320%925802
32GigantisThunder Blade320%1823304
32GigantisScroll of Nova290%215442
32GigantisScroll of Inferno240%95205
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%119956
32GigantisApple180%76112
32GigantisJewel of Chaos160%135513
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1005940
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm140%98102
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1003851
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%185066
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor110%1007731
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1007667
32GigantisCelestial Bow70%1006836
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78353
32GigantisImp40%3433889
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1327821
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%792420
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%977786
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%854140
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%491805
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1024153
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%787006
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1023196
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%792601
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%786967
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8957%1116
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8947%14019675
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8877%11067829
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8697%1093
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8687%1082
32Illusion oKnight Blade8507%1088
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8347%4606140
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113443%14687
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8223
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10850
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3149436
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4041381
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3249502
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2385750
32Illusion oImp991%3433889
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5412596
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%791192
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3194137
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5409377
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3816629
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5511182
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5744267
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5741838
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%638616
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2515184
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5408911
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2304245
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1043732
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%491805
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%185066
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9697
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%808141
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%330751
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135513
32Illusion oRena +3140%925802
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%215442
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1163637
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%671312
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1164034
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1790860
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1788993
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1823304
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78353
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor304187%1325850
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor303137%1165816
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots301537%1327821
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142373%788153
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141693%404442
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140983%792420
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140573%1054307
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140193%792601
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140183%787006
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140123%792989
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140033%786967
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139123%1023196
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138913%977786
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138703%1024153
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137593%854140
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136873%786103
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71812%791192
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53671%638616
32Iron WheelImp44801%3433889
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542301%2304245
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4041381
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32931%3249502
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31611%1278409
32Iron WheelDevils Key27091%1164034
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26961%1163637
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626641%111159
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126561%374100
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626191%110924
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15360%330751
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714200%808141
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13950%735008
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13890%743376
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13880%750447
32Iron WheelRena +313490%925802
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13400%795586
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10930%185066
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8070%135513
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7940%71258
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6330%99249
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5890%87039
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%491805
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77381
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172465
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65822
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308537
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308265
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283028
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281357
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51975
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309863
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174308
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%173418
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174196
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51846
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283475
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67630
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64138
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77276
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64384
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77707
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77299
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311663
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173920
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%640400
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172885
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64002
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308459
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52064
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307968
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77533
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64398
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52148
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307809
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77469
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283121
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172369
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186482
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24624
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141951%786967
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141131%1327821
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140971%1325850
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140961%1024153
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140701%792420
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140291%792989
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140161%1054307
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139971%1018180
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139811%788153
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139801%1023196
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139341%786103
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139211%977786
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138231%404442
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137411%787006
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137251%792601
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136831%854140
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69870%791192
32Lizard WarDevils Key53620%1164034
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53560%638616
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53060%1163637
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541090%2304245
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126840%374100
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626170%110924
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625930%111159
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17840%3249502
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15780%330751
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14300%1278409
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14050%735008
32Lizard WarRena +313930%925802
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13860%750447
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13850%795586
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713660%808141
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13590%743376
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13210%4041381
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11130%185066
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9390%186482
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8210%71258
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8000%135513
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99249
32Lizard WarImp4480%3433889
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4370%81731
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%491805
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283121
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174308
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77533
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179467
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173920
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283475
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51846
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173418
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179130
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172369
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77381
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52148
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77299
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179098
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174196
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179167
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64002
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281357
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309863
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77707
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179754
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64398
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%180073
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77276
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65822
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77469
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51975
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64384
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283028
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172465
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%191107
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52064
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67630
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311663
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191745
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64138
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172885
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%180189
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189909
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190493
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24624
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190400
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19636
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190064
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%792420
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%977786
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1054307
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%792601
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%788153
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1024153
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%787006
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%792989
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%786967
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%786103
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1325850
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1327821
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1023196
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%854140
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1018180
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%404442
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%791192
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%638616
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1164034
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1163637
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2304245
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%374100
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110924
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%111159
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3249502
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1278409
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%743376
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%735008
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%795586
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%750447
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%330751
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4041381
32Mega CrustRena +31910%925802
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%808141
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71258
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%185066
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186482
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135513
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99249
32Mega CrustImp1000%3433889
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81731
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%491805
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67630
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281357
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52148
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311663
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%180189
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77299
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172465
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172369
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174308
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77469
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172885
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64384
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51975
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179167
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52064
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64138
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77381
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65822
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179754
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77276
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283028
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51846
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%191107
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283475
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179098
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309863
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173418
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64398
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64002
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283121
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179130
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174196
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189909
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%180073
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77707
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants115214%5511182
32PersonaDark Soul Pants114214%5744267
32PersonaDark Master Pants111313%5408911
32PersonaHurricane Boots108713%5409377
32PersonaDark Soul Helm108413%5412596
32PersonaDark Master Armor107713%5741838
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3174%3816629
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2493%3194137
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72463%3149436
32PersonaJewel of Bless1682%791192
32PersonaJewel of Soul1272%638616
32PersonaSpirit +11201%2385750
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1041%491805
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5791%2304245
32PersonaSpirit +0641%1043732
32PersonaRena +3360%925802
32PersonaJewel of Life320%330751
32PersonaBox of Luck +7250%808141
32PersonaJewel of Creation220%185066
32PersonaJewel of Chaos150%135513
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3249502
32PersonaImp50%3433889
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78353
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1024365
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1167689
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1090051
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1511930
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%737986
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1169474
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137321%758586
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136401%1424859
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133511%1374196
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132761%1165816
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132301%1054307
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131731%1024153
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131621%1413556
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131451%1414133
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131351%1415868
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131221%1373543
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130961%854140
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130691%1327821
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130661%977786
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130301%1023196
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130181%1334883
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130131%1375693
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129881%1325850
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68110%791192
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52960%638616
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542100%2304245
32Poison GolDevils Key27240%1164034
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627100%111159
32Poison GolDevils Eye26970%1163637
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26640%786967
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625890%110924
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25720%792601
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25600%792989
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25590%792420
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25470%788153
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25420%787006
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24950%786103
32Poison GolImp19100%3433889
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3249502
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16320%4041381
32Poison GolJewel of Life15930%330751
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714190%808141
32Poison GolRena +313870%925802
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13480%1024549
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13300%1278409
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13230%1020664
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13130%795586
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12840%1019953
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10630%185066
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8910%87039
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8270%135513
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6740%114896
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6600%99249
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71258
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%735008
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%750447
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2480%743376
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%491805
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123041%1884145
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91701%1051432
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88881%1023930
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88431%1024365
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88151%1389076
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87821%1375693
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87791%1388432
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87521%1334883
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87451%1424859
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87111%1324350
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87031%1415868
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86911%1168572
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86811%1413556
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86681%1414133
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86431%1511930
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86391%1169474
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86151%1167689
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85831%1374196
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85781%1090051
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85781%1373543
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85711%1023196
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62511%791192
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48611%638616
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537080%2304245
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24340%1163637
32Queen BeeDevils Key23840%1164034
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723220%670999
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722790%671312
32Queen BeeRena +314460%925802
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14400%330751
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12810%4041381
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711990%808141
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9750%3249502
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9610%185066
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9530%1006836
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1020664
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8910%1306493
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8900%1005940
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8790%1307151
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8650%1024549
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8500%1007667
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8380%1007731
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8220%1493440
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8210%1019953
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1268223
32Queen BeeImp7980%3433889
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7320%135513
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4910%87039
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4840%95205
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114896
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71258
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2030%99249
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78353
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%491805
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1069660
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%641112
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%935731
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1024977
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1022882
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%639977
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1020828
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1022775
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1022251
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1070367
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1070714
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1027903
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%907614
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%639660
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%934007
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1052919
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%933376
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81731
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1107919
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048915
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152191%1424859
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144871%1165816
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144141%1325850
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144011%1054307
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143901%788153
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143421%1024153
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143171%1023196
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142941%977786
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142831%1414133
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142711%1327821
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142671%1415868
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142411%786103
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142351%1413556
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141811%786967
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140511%787006
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140361%854140
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137541%404442
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70460%791192
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52860%638616
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541080%2304245
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627290%111159
32Queen RainDevils Key26280%1164034
32Queen RainDevils Eye26090%1163637
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625570%110924
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24240%1018180
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23770%792989
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23290%792420
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23130%792601
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19860%3249502
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4041381
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15640%1024549
32Queen RainJewel of Life15270%330751
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14880%1020664
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14580%1019953
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14310%735008
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14280%1278409
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714260%808141
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14110%795586
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13820%743376
32Queen RainRena +313400%925802
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10890%185066
32Queen RainImp10470%3433889
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8510%135513
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6130%87039
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71258
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4150%99249
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%750447
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning290%491805
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77299
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308265
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281357
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308537
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52148
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%639977
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283028
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67630
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308459
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64138
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64002
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283475
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283121
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77469
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%933376
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%307968
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77533
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%934007
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64398
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51975
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51846
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311663
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77276
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%639660
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%640400
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52064
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77707
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309863
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307809
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%935731
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64384
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65822
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%641112
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77381
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24624
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1413556
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%786103
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1415868
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%795586
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%404442
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1424859
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%787006
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1325850
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%977786
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17515712%5744267
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17502512%3816629
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17472312%5741838
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17447612%5511182
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17444712%5409377
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17441912%5412596
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17401912%5408911
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454623%3149436
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243132%4041381
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226662%2385750
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215061%3249502
AidaBloody DeaImp206321%3433889
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2304245
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1043732
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103811%2515184
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1823304
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3194137
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%670999
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%671312
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88081%1163637
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87081%1164034
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%925802
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47000%491805
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%808141
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%791192
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%638616
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%330751
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135513
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78353
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%185066
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1168572
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1511930
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1003851
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1023930
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1169474
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1374196
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1307151
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1306493
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1023196
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1388432
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1007667
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1389076
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1090051
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1375693
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1007731
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1051432
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1373543
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1005940
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1493440
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1268223
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1334883
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1002941
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1324350
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1024365
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%790557
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1006836
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1167689
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71258
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98102
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95205
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87039
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114896
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737714%5741838
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34714214%5409377
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34693114%5412596
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34693114%5744267
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34689014%5511182
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681614%5408911
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865153%3194137
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863213%3816629
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752883%3149436
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3433889
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4041381
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367131%2385750
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3249502
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2304245
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186831%1043732
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%925802
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%491805
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%808141
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%638616
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%791192
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%330751
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%185066
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135513
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78353
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1024365
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1388432
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%737986
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1511930
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1007731
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1324350
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1493440
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1023196
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1005940
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1169474
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%790557
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1090051
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%737995
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1007667
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%780007
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1168572
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%781138
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1051432
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1306493
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1268223
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1006836
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1023930
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1389076
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1003851
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1307151
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1167689
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1002941
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87039
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114896
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95205
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98102
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119956
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912439%3816629
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911989%5511182
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911929%5412596
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5741838
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908829%2515184
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908769%5409377
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908379%5744267
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5408911
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905399%3194137
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3149436
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149512%3249502
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146721%2385750
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1788993
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1823304
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112741%1790860
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2304245
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4041381
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%215442
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1043732
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3433889
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%671312
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%670999
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1163637
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1164034
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%925802
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%808141
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%330751
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%638616
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%791192
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135513
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78353
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%491805
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%185066
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1375693
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1051432
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1006836
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1268223
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1023930
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1334883
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024549
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1511930
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1493440
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1005940
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1413556
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1415868
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1090051
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1389076
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1019953
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1167689
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1306493
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1007731
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1424859
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1324350
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1168572
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1374196
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1024365
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1169474
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1007667
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1373543
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1414133
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1020664
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1023196
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1388432
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1307151
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71258
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95205
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87039
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114896
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11817314%5741838
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11815214%5511182
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809614%5744267
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786614%8850889
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11776014%8855016
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396685%5412596
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5408911
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392185%3816629
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388245%5409377
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216363%3149436
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141772%4041381
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3249502
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104911%2385750
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566021%2304245
AidaBloody WitImp63941%3433889
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1043732
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%491805
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%925802
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%808141
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%638616
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%791192
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%330751
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%185066
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%135513
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78353
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1007667
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1493440
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1002941
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1023930
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1364757
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1363516
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1003851
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1024365
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%790557
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1511930
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1051432
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1090051
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%737986
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1169474
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1388432
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%737995
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%781138
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1023196
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1007731
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1389076
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1005940
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1389952
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1006836
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1168572
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1167689
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%780007
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1375693
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1306493
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1374196
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1373543
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1268223
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1307151
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1324350
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87039
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119956
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249234%758586
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243254%1424859
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237304%1414133
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants236804%1023196
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236414%1374196
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236394%1334883
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236394%1278409
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter235934%1415868
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235474%854140
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235454%1024549
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235354%1020664
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235324%1325850
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235134%1375693
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235074%1165816
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst234904%1054307
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234594%1373543
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234534%1024153
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234474%1019953
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234384%1413556
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234254%977786
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots232844%795586
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232774%1327821
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573151%2304245
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49081%1164034
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649031%111159
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48251%787006
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648201%110924
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48201%1163637
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47601%743376
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47591%788153
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47291%750447
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47251%786103
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47241%735008
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46961%792989
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46801%792601
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46771%792420
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46191%786967
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3433889
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31431%4041381
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724820%808141
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%925802
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3249502
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15670%87039
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13430%99249
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10630%114896
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6970%71258
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4590%638616
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%791192
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%330751
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135513
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%185066
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%491805
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1278409
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%786967
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469684%1325850
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1024153
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%795586
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%792420
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%786103
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%750447
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%854140
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1023196
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467724%1018180
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467434%1327821
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%735008
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%977786
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466604%1054307
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465614%788153
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%787006
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%743376
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464864%792601
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464204%792989
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%404442
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1164034
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1163637
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2304245
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%110924
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%374100
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111159
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3249502
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%808141
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%925802
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186482
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71258
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4041381
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99249
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3433889
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81731
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%638616
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%791192
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%330751
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135513
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%185066
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%491805
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172369
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77707
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179098
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52064
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283475
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283028
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77533
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283121
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309863
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64384
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311663
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172885
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52148
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179467
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%180189
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174196
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64398
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174308
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65822
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179130
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77469
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67630
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64002
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51846
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173920
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281357
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64138
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172465
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179754
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179167
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77299
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%180073
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51975
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77276
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173418
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77381
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190493
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190400
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189909
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%191107
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19636
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190064
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191745
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24624
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%743376
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1027903
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%907614
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%788153
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1070714
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%792601
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%786967
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1070367
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1018180
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%735008
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1069660
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96905%1107919
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%792989
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%787006
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%750447
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%786103
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%792420
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%870292
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2304245
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1052919
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1024977
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1020828
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1022251
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1022775
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1048915
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1022882
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%374100
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1164034
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108552
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1163637
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108761
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3433889
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%925802
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%808141
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4041381
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186482
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3249502
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81731
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%491805
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%638616
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%791192
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%330751
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135513
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%185066
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192299
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174308
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193878
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%191107
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%180073
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179130
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189909
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190400
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172465
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191782
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77381
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173920
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179467
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67630
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190493
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77707
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207610
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65822
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207124
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179167
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%180189
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191521
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77469
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190064
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179098
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77276
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174196
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173418
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190685
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191745
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77299
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19636
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77533
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1054307
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%743376
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1070367
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93935%1069660
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93925%787006
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1018180
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1107919
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%792989
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%792601
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92555%792420
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%786103
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%907614
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%786967
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%735008
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%750447
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%788153
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1070714
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1024153
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1023196
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%870292
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2304245
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108761
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%374100
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1163637
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1164034
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108552
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3433889
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3249502
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4041381
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%808141
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%925802
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186482
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99249
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81731
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%638616
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%791192
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%330751
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135513
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%491805
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%185066
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179098
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191521
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189909
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77299
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77276
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190064
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179754
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51846
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179130
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172465
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191782
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52148
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179467
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174308
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179167
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190400
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77707
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%180073
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190685
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65822
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173418
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190493
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51975
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173920
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77469
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77533
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%191107
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77381
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%180189
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172885
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174196
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172369
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191745
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1493440
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1005940
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1884145
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1168572
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1002941
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1388432
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1090051
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1051432
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1511930
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1169474
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1363516
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%780007
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1167689
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1375693
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%737995
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1389952
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1023196
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1024365
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%737986
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1007731
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%781138
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1023930
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%790557
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1364757
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1003851
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1389076
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1007667
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1374196
AidaHell MaineRena +321%925802
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1268223
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2304245
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%808141
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1164034
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3249502
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%330751
AidaHell MaineImp10%3433889
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1373543
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1006836
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306493
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4041381
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%671312
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1163637
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2385750
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1307151
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1324350
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%670999
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1884145
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1051432
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1023196
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1167689
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1334883
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1007667
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1002941
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1307151
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1007731
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1375693
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1374196
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1023930
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1090051
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1493440
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1005940
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1373543
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1006836
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1168572
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1268223
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%790557
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1511930
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1388432
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1003851
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1169474
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1024365
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1324350
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1306493
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1389076
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2304245
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%670999
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1164034
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1163637
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%671312
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3433889
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%925802
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4041381
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%808141
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3249502
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71258
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98102
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95205
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114896
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%638616
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%791192
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%330751
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78353
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135513
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87039
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%185066
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%491805
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1018180
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1022882
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1020828
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1069660
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1022251
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%907614
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%934007
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%641112
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048915
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%935731
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%933376
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1024977
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1107919
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1022775
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%639977
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%640400
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1070367
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1027903
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%639660
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1052919
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1070714
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81731
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27099
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24155
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6012
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11016
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26911
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6051
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16852422%14019675
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16828822%8850889
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16804522%11067829
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16803722%8855016
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7225863%3149436
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3433889
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1112792%2385750
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +568791%2304245
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055741%1043732
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning53611%491805
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328700%925802
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722920%808141
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12940%3249502
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7370%638616
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6950%791192
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6910%330751
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5640%185066
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3580%135513
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3410%78353
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1790860
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2053184
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2053797
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2049473
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1227096
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%737995
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%737986
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2052018
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1233546
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2515184
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3194137
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1364757
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1227525
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1389952
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1823304
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1363516
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1788993
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2051826
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4041381
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%215442
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98102
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233734%1884145
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195723%790557
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195633%1324350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195373%1389076
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195003%1493440
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194993%1168572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194813%1169474
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194763%1167689
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194663%1002941
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194453%1023930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194163%1388432
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194143%1307151
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194123%780007
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194113%1306493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194053%1005940
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193823%1511930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193573%1051432
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193573%781138
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193453%1006836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193413%1007667
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193323%1024365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193183%1090051
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193123%737995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192743%737986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192693%1023196
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192343%1003851
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192113%1007731
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115522%2385750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569231%2304245
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746261%671312
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45951%1164034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745621%670999
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45171%1163637
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329701%925802
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3433889
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4041381
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723700%808141
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23020%3249502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%87039
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%114896
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%95205
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%119956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98102
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%791192
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%638616
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%330751
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78353
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135513
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%491805
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%185066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%743376
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1107919
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%792989
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1070367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%786967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%792601
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%788153
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%907614
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1069660
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%735008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%787006
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%792420
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%786103
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%750447
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1027903
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1018180
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1070714
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1024977
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1022775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1052919
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1020828
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1022882
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1048915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1022251
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81731
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8247%11067829
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7644%14019675
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4041381
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2385750
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3149436
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2304245
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3433889
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135513
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1043732
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669474%1884145
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58403%780007
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58303%1023930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58273%1493440
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58263%1324350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58193%1006836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58153%1511930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58113%1007667
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58033%1307151
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57953%737986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57833%1002941
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57793%1023196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57753%1168572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57713%1167689
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57703%1169474
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57533%1389076
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57503%1003851
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57473%1090051
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57093%1005940
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57023%1051432
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56883%790557
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56853%781138
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56833%1024365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56713%1306493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56663%737995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56533%1388432
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56213%1007731
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135432%2385750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521451%2304245
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714031%671312
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13841%1164034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713731%670999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13181%1163637
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3433889
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38751%925802
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7040%3249502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77010%808141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4041381
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87039
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3280%95205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3080%114896
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2000%98102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%638616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1230%791192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life960%330751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph930%78353
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%135513
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%185066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%491805
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%792420
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%792601
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1070714
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%743376
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1027903
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%750447
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1018180
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%786967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1070367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%792989
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%735008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1107919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%786103
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%907614
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%787006
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1069660
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%788153
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1024977
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1022251
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1052919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81731
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1020828
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1022775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1022882
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1227525
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5409377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330574%1884145
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273773%1003851
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves273243%1389076
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272453%1324350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271833%1051432
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271593%780007
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor271383%1007667
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants271273%1493440
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270513%781138
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270443%1090051
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270303%1511930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269933%1388432
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269933%1169474
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269783%1307151
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269533%1023930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269523%1023196
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269493%1168572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269463%1024365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269263%1006836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269123%1167689
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268973%1002941
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268923%737986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268823%1306493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268753%737995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268483%1005940
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268133%1007731
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267533%790557
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161272%2385750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598971%2304245
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764251%671312
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63791%1164034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63331%1163637
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763291%670999
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51651%3249502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3433889
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340820%925802
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733060%808141
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27030%87039
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4041381
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114896
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13970%95205
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9040%98102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%791192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6120%638616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%330751
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4560%78353
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135513
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%185066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%491805
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%786967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%792420
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%743376
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1070367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1027903
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%792989
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%788153
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%735008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1107919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%750447
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1070714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%792601
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%786103
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%787006
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1069660
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1018180
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%907614
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1020828
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1024977
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1022775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1052919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1048915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1022882
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1022251
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81731
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65822
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281357
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%933376
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283475
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%639977
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39908141%11067829
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39789341%14019675
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3433889
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7294123%3149436
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284473%3249502
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4041381
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144912%2385750
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589561%2304245
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073171%1043732
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337100%925802
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729740%808141
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%491805
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9340%330751
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9090%791192
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8850%638616
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6990%185066
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4450%135513
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78353
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1389952
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2049473
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3816629
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2053184
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1233546
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1823304
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1364757
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1788993
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2052018
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1363516
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1227096
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2053797
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2515184
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1227525
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3194137
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2051826
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1790860
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98102
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%215442
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119956
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3429%8850889
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3025%14019675
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2723%11067829
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2118%8855016
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3149436
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2385750
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2304245
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1043732
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1388819%5511182
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1387049%5744267
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1385929%3816629
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1385649%5409377
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1382879%3194137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1380269%5412596
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1378429%5741838
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1377959%5408911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7674744%3149436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463013%1823304
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker461313%1788993
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm461263%1790860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask459213%2515184
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1331702%2385750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204441%2304245
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184871%3249502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169551%1043732
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel157541%4041381
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143691%215442
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132241%671312
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131151%1163637
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130101%670999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129001%1164034
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp118161%3433889
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382071%925802
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766810%808141
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13930%791192
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13480%638616
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%330751
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9740%78353
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6670%135513
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%491805
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4060%185066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1511930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1374196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1268223
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1169474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1051432
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1090051
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1006836
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1324350
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1415868
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1023196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1334883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1389076
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1375693
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1306493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1023930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1168572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1307151
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1005940
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1007667
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1388432
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1424859
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1414133
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1024365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1003851
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1373543
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1413556
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1167689
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1007731
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1493440
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1002941
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87039
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98102
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95205
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71258
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%790557
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1003851
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%780007
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1884145
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1002941
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%781138
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1374196
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1388432
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1375693
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1306493
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1389076
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1023930
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1169474
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves940%1511930
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1006836
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1307151
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1090051
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1024365
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1007667
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1007731
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1167689
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1051432
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1023196
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1493440
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1168572
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1005940
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1324350
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1268223
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1373543
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2304245
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%671312
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3249502
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1163637
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3433889
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4041381
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%670999
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1164034
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%925802
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114896
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%808141
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87039
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98102
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33415
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33339
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95205
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33142
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33045
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33079
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33240
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%638616
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%791192
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33379
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33529
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33321
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33197
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33201
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33153
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33294
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33375
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33423
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33184
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33266
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33283
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33390
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33162
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33001
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33385
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%330751
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1020828
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33455
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33333
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1052919
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1024977
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33067
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33143
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33231
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33484
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78353
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33288
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71258
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2325412%1790860
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2320322%2053184
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2318442%3194137
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2317422%5412596
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2317052%5408911
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2315952%2515184
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2315262%5409377
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2315072%1788993
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2314972%3816629
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2314812%1227525
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2314682%1823304
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2312722%1233546
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2309122%2053797
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2307912%2052018
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2307292%2051826
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2303862%2049473
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2303202%1437599
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61553881%1884145
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1769251%2385750
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5473020%2304245
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria434650%3249502
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0383250%1043732
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4041381
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7299600%671312
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key299190%1164034
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye299070%1163637
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7298140%670999
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3433889
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3190310%925802
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156710%808141
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137410%215442
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117670%119956
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm102230%98102
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%491805
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39960%791192
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38900%638616
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38510%33283
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38120%33385
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38050%33333
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37890%33143
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37840%33197
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37820%33142
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37690%33067
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37660%33240
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37620%33201
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37500%33231
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37470%33379
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37460%33162
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37350%33455
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37320%33294
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37280%33375
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37250%33423
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37210%33529
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37100%33266
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37040%33184
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37030%33321
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37000%33415
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36970%33484
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36920%33001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36860%33288
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36820%33079
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36810%33045
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36790%33339
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36720%33390
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36700%33153
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30840%330751
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23020%78353
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20950%135513
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12060%185066
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1334883
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1415868
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1019953
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2510%854140
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1278409
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1375693
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%795586
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1413556
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1414133
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1325850
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1268223
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2320%1306493
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1327821
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1165816
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2260%1424859
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1024549
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1020664
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1307151
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1374196
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1324350
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%977786
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1373543
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99249
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87039
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71258
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114896
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3143152%5511182
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3129802%5412596
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3128992%3194137
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3127522%1437599
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3127432%5741838
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3127122%5744267
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3126542%5409377
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3124832%5408911
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3121642%3816629
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3117762%2515184
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71297181%3149436
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1637890%2385750
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria524710%3249502
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel396650%4041381
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm392010%1790860
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker389640%1788993
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5389360%2304245
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade387490%1823304
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0319660%1043732
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova275250%215442
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7250150%671312
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7249920%670999
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key249580%1164034
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249520%1163637
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3433889
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159200%925802
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130950%808141
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63750%330751
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33910%638616
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32830%791192
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32060%33067
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31950%33240
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31940%33423
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31940%33379
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31890%33143
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31750%33415
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31720%33162
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31610%33484
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31490%33321
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31470%33153
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31460%33288
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31430%33184
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31410%33385
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31400%33390
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31270%33142
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31260%33231
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31190%33283
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31160%33201
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31080%33294
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31080%33333
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31010%33339
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31000%33197
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30850%33375
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30810%33001
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30780%33529
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30780%33045
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30760%33455
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30720%33266
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30010%33079
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18800%78353
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17060%135513
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%491805
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9460%185066
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1023196
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1373543
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1374196
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1007667
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1268223
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1389076
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1168572
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1307151
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1169474
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1415868
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1511930
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1375693
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1324350
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1413556
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1167689
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1020664
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1414133
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1019953
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1388432
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1005940
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1024549
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1007731
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1023930
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1090051
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1306493
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1051432
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1024365
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1493440
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1334883
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1424859
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1006836
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95205
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71258
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87039
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114896
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6625453%5412596
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6620233%5744267
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6618723%5511182
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6612873%5409377
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6610733%5408911
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6603203%5741838
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6602493%1437599
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71728061%3149436
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1652841%3816629
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1647991%3194137
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3433889
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1849080%2385750
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4041381
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5516780%2304245
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0426610%1043732
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407920%3249502
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning281930%491805
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3211650%925802
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175070%808141
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55540%330751
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54320%791192
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54270%638616
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43080%33321
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42840%33390
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42560%33079
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42440%33423
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42340%33385
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42290%33294
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42240%33529
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42220%33288
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42110%33455
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42050%33484
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41920%33001
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41910%33231
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41890%33339
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41870%33045
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41790%33266
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41720%33379
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41700%33415
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41680%33333
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41680%185066
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41640%33375
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41580%33283
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41430%33184
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41430%33143
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41420%33197
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41410%33153
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41380%33142
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41270%33067
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41020%33162
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40800%33201
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40700%33240
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29410%135513
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25300%78353
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1493440
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1003851
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1006836
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%781138
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%737995
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1268223
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1389076
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1090051
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1168572
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%780007
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1388432
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1307151
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1306493
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1007731
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1167689
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1169474
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1005940
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1024365
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%790557
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1023196
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1511930
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1002941
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%737986
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1007667
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1051432
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1023930
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1324350
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87039
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98102
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95205
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114896
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23212736%14019675
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15464194%8855016
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15460714%11067829
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15449344%8850889
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4569021%4041381
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3433889
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370551%3249502
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72717241%3149436
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11335450%2385750
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5817040%2304245
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0668090%1043732
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3335590%925802
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7270720%808141
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%491805
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85610%330751
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84970%791192
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84960%638616
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66820%33455
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66680%33333
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66580%33415
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66480%33423
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66470%33339
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66370%33294
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66280%33390
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66200%33321
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66130%33484
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66100%33288
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65940%33529
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65930%33162
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65920%33197
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65860%33067
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65730%33045
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65690%33385
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65610%33240
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65570%33283
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65530%33153
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65460%33379
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65450%33001
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65440%33201
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65420%33143
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65320%33375
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65210%33079
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65140%33266
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64840%33184
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64800%33142
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64720%185066
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64560%33231
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45080%135513
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40890%78353
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1823304
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3620%1790860
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2049473
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%781138
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%737986
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%780007
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2052018
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1788993
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2053184
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%790557
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3340%1363516
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3320%1389952
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1233546
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2051826
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1364757
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1227096
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1227525
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2970%2053797
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%737995
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1051432
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1024365
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1023930
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1005940
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1006836
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1023196
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1007731
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1002941
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1007667
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1003851
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98102
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%215442
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119956
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95205
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106541313%5744267
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106521813%5741838
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106397213%8855016
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106329813%8850889
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5323076%5511182
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4041381
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71723972%3149436
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1073281%3249502
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3433889
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1853121%2385750
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5518941%2304245
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0425661%1043732
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%491805
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212070%925802
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173190%808141
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55970%330751
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55840%638616
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54610%791192
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42990%33385
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42810%33201
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42780%33079
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42730%33142
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42660%33455
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42590%33162
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42570%33484
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42340%33375
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42250%33390
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42180%33415
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42160%33266
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42150%33283
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42060%33153
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42030%33240
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41960%33321
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41910%33379
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41850%33529
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41780%33001
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41740%33288
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41650%33184
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41590%33333
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41500%33423
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41500%33339
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41340%33197
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41330%33231
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41300%33045
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41110%185066
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40950%33294
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40840%33143
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40700%33067
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28560%135513
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25140%78353
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3890%1389952
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1364757
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2053797
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1227096
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2053184
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3590%2052018
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1363516
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2049473
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3240%2051826
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%781138
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1007731
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1051432
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%737995
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1003851
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1006836
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1167689
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1169474
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%790557
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%780007
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1005940
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1023196
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1007667
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants760%1023930
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%737986
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1024365
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1090051
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1002941
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1168572
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1307151
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1388432
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1493440
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1511930
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1324350
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1306493
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1389076
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114896
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%215442
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119956
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95205
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98102
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2341264%5412596
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2339114%3816629
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2336424%1790860
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2330874%1788993
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2330524%5511182
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2329884%1437599
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2329454%1823304
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2329424%2515184
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2327054%5409377
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2325454%3194137
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2323764%5408911
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1548491%2385750
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor390981%2053184
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream390761%1233546
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow390141%2052018
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants388281%2053797
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade387241%2049473
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff386761%2051826
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves385481%1227525
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5334141%2304245
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria278030%3249502
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0275450%1043732
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4041381
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp236950%3433889
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7218110%670999
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7216040%671312
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key215710%1164034
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye214410%1163637
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay138760%119956
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3138330%925802
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7110310%808141
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99900%215442
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55610%330751
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28730%638616
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28290%33529
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27850%33266
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27800%33385
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27740%33339
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27640%33231
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27610%33455
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27530%791192
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27270%33379
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27260%33484
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27220%33201
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27210%33375
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27170%33288
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27020%33184
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26990%33294
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26850%33143
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26780%33415
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26770%33045
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26690%33197
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26680%33153
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26570%33142
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26550%33390
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26530%33079
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26510%33067
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26400%33001
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26330%33283
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26300%33321
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26180%33423
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26130%33240
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26080%33162
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25730%33333
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17210%491805
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15900%78353
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14420%135513
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8430%185066
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1884145
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1006836
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%790557
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1007667
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1389952
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1090051
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1511930
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%780007
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1493440
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1024365
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1007731
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1023196
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%737995
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1023930
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1168572
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1169474
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1003851
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1167689
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1002941
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1389076
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1051432
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1388432
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%781138
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%737986
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1364757
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1005940
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1363516
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1306493
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1307151
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1373543
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1375693
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1374196
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1268223
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1324350
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114896
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87039
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98102
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95205
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281281915%11067829
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281248715%14019675
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281153315%4606140
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7045444%8850889
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7022024%8855016
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3658812%4041381
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73558762%3149436
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2988502%3249502
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2177481%3433889
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11748251%2385750
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51071581%2304245
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0879000%1043732
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning857880%491805
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3435910%925802
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7359900%808141
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113540%638616
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112860%791192
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111730%330751
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88230%33375
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88030%33529
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87790%33184
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87630%33423
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87540%33240
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87540%33333
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87340%33484
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87240%33415
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87200%33339
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87150%33379
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87110%33294
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87100%33231
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86950%33153
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86900%33266
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86890%33390
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86840%33197
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86520%33283
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86400%33288
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86380%33321
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86370%33455
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86330%33045
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86320%33143
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86040%33201
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86030%33001
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86020%33079
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85930%33162
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85860%33142
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85820%33067
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84620%33385
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83580%185066
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56990%135513
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52240%78353
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13390%3816629
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12900%1437599
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12750%5409377
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5408911
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12530%5412596
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2049473
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3194137
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1227096
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2515184
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2053797
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1788993
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2053184
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1790860
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2052018
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1227525
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1823304
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1233546
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2051826
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119956
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%215442
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7447936%1389952
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7297896%2051826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7290476%2053797
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7289186%2052018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7288956%1364757
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7287026%1363516
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7282936%1227096
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7281936%2053184
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7280486%2049473
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63603383%1884145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810302%2385750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665351%1007731
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663321%1003851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660961%1023930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660451%1024365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1659571%1006836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658511%737995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658331%1169474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657771%1051432
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1657541%781138
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1657411%1023196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657291%1167689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657191%780007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655171%1002941
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655131%1007667
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653111%737986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652571%1168572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651971%790557
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649431%1090051
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646031%1005940
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085751%2304245
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1067711%3249502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891831%3433889
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848351%4041381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706501%1164034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702411%671312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699841%670999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698411%1163637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665191%1389076
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663611%1511930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663171%1324350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662951%1493440
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662231%1307151
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661731%1388432
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655761%1306493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442350%925802
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362920%808141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230600%114896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202390%98102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162870%215442
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162150%119956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102940%95205
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102100%791192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99650%638616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76240%330751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52120%78353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135513
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1043732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29940%185066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26480%491805
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1054307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%786103
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1107919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%735008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%792989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1023196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%792601
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%750447
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%787006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1069660
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1024153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%977786
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%743376
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%792420
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%788153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1070714
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1018180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%786967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1070367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99249
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5059994%1334883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5058424%1424859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5058374%1375693
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5052494%1019953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5052284%1511930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5051214%1327821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5049124%1307151
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5048564%1268223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5048444%1388432
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5048184%1020664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5048004%1374196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5044754%1306493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5044654%1278409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5043414%1413556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5042084%1165816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5041014%1325850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5039774%1373543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5038324%1389076
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5038284%1415868
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5037944%1324350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5036164%1024549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5034334%1414133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5029674%1493440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54240393%758586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283021%2304245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1011751%977786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010231%1054307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009101%1023196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1006941%1024153
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006001%854140
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1004841%795586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3433889
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7832841%670999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832821%671312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832021%1163637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831561%1164034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776711%4041381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685991%3249502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430240%808141
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418060%925802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396400%99249
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284600%95205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263350%114896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166790%71258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138370%87039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107900%791192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106970%638616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%330751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135513
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2385750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1043732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40320%491805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32890%185066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307809
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%933376
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1048915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%935731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%907614
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308459
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1022251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1020828
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1024977
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%641112
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%639660
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1052919
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1022882
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%640400
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%934007
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%639977
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1027903
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1022775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186482
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42092
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29625
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27063
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193836
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26611
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27205
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62170
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27099
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25304
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30461
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705234%1788993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703634%1790860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701894%1823304
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619333%781138
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618703%1227525
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618303%780007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617793%1233546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617523%737986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617323%2053184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617123%1364757
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617043%737995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616483%2053797
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616363%790557
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615333%2052018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615043%1389952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614773%1227096
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613953%1363516
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612353%2051826
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610963%2049473
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480652%1884145
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240071%2385750
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178151%1005940
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1023196
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1023930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176471%1007667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175631%1003851
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175511%1006836
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1051432
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174801%1024365
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174741%1002941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173821%1007731
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2304245
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124621%1043732
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95480%1163637
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%670999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1164034
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793650%671312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4041381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3249502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360270%925802
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3433889
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%808141
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33910%215442
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%119956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95205
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%638616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%791192
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%330751
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135513
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78353
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%491805
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%185066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1278409
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1165816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1325850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1327821
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%735008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1023196
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%792420
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%977786
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1024153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%787006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%743376
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1054307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%786103
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%792989
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%795586
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%788153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%750447
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%792601
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%854140
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%786967
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71258
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87039
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99249
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312843%1389952
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear296423%1024365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295593%1023930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295193%781138
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction295133%1169474
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294853%1007667
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294563%1090051
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor294363%1168572
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294233%1511930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293933%1023196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293843%1003851
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293753%1364757
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293533%1051432
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293463%1005940
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293373%1006836
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots293363%780007
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293173%1007731
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292763%790557
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292713%1389076
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292603%1363516
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace292333%1167689
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291923%1493440
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291723%737995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291693%737986
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290463%1002941
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots289273%1388432
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279263%1884145
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138242%2385750
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582691%2304245
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754911%671312
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53331%1164034
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753301%670999
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52671%1163637
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49871%1306493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49691%1373543
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49611%1374196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48761%1375693
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48731%1268223
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48691%1324350
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48231%1307151
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42060%3249502
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3433889
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335020%925802
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728010%808141
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4041381
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18390%87039
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%119956
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11090%114896
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8230%791192
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8010%98102
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7940%95205
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7770%638616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6230%330751
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135513
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3880%78353
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%491805
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1043732
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%185066
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1424859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1024549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%735008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%788153
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1415868
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%743376
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%854140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25714%1327821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1023196
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%977786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1414133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1278409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%786103
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1165816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25184%1019953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%786967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1024153
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1325850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1020664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%404442
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1054307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%787006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%795586
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1413556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2304245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4041381
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110924
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1163637
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111159
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1164034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%792601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%750447
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%792989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%792420
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1018180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%808141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%925802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3249502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3433889
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99249
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71258
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87039
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%791192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%638616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%330751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135513
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2385750
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1043732
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%185066
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%491805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%935731
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77381
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%933376
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%640400
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308459
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51975
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77707
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%639977
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%641112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%934007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77533
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2871213%1051432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62767423%1884145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694023%1007667
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2691543%1414133
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2690773%1169474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2687243%1375693
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2686353%1003851
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2685823%1334883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2685253%1023196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2685203%1006836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2684873%1168572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2684703%1007731
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2684353%1090051
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2684323%1002941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2682543%1511930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682043%1389076
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2680683%1374196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2680523%1024365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2680303%1306493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2679783%1388432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2679673%1005940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2679263%1307151
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679153%1493440
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2679123%1413556
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2678793%1424859
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2678743%1373543
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2678733%1415868
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2677983%1167689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2676413%1023930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675023%1268223
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670143%1324350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835511%2304245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545581%670999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545341%1164034
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543781%1163637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543781%671312
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344480%925802
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342200%3249502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4041381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278430%808141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182680%87039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180590%114896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3433889
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76960%791192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%638616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67020%98102
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%330751
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55970%71258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41730%78353
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40410%135513
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2385750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1043732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%185066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%491805
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1048915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4650%1027903
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1107919
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1052919
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%934007
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4500%1070367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%935731
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1022251
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1022882
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1070714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1022775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1020828
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1069660
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%907614
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1024977
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%933376
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1018180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186482
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81731
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1415868
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345894%1165816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1413556
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345154%1373543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344904%1334883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344524%1325850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344404%1024549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343644%1375693
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343634%1268223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%854140
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342964%1024153
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342934%795586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342894%1424859
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1019953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1020664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341814%1414133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341544%1054307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341284%1278409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341024%977786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1327821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340494%1023196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1374196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302284%758586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2304245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4041381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111159
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1164034
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%670999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110924
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1163637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%671312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3249502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%925802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%808141
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3433889
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%114896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87039
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99249
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%638616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%791192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%330751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135513
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%491805
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2385750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1043732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%185066
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1022882
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1020828
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1052919
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%934007
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1022251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1022775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1048915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%639660
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%933376
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%641112
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308459
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%640400
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%639977
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1024977
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307809
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%935731
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186482
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81731
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%933376
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865058%1278409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829378%1327821
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828958%1325850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827978%1165816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386154%854140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384064%787006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382994%1054307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382984%792989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%788153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382094%750447
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381684%795586
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381564%786967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381364%1023196
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380914%977786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380764%1024153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380514%792601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379734%786103
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379624%743376
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378463%735008
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378193%792420
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%404442
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3433889
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2304245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4041381
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88281%3249502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1163637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74191%1164034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110924
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%374100
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111159
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%925802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%808141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99249
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71258
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87039
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%638616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%791192
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%330751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135513
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%491805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2385750
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1043732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%185066
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%640400
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283475
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51846
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174196
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173418
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77381
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173920
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77707
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172465
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308459
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172369
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%51975
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77533
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm338969%5412596
41Death SpirDark Master Armor338509%5741838
41Death SpirHurricane Boots336899%5409377
41Death SpirDark Master Pants335919%5408911
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants335099%5744267
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor335069%3816629
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor333409%3194137
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants332709%5511182
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7137294%3149436
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm112053%1790860
41Death SpirThunder Blade111903%1823304
41Death SpirDark Breaker110853%1788993
41Death SpirDark Master Mask110813%2515184
41Death SpirGuardian Angel83862%4041381
41Death SpirSpirit +166932%2385750
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539781%2304245
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34161%215442
41Death SpirSpirit +032481%1043732
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726631%671312
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726281%670999
41Death SpirDevils Key26221%1164034
41Death SpirDevils Eye26221%1163637
41Death SpirImp22031%3433889
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18950%3249502
41Death SpirRena +317150%925802
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713690%808141
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3590%791192
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3420%638616
41Death SpirJewel of Life2500%330751
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2310%78353
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1620%135513
41Death SpirCondor Flame1360%136
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1080%185066
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%491805
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1007731
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1375693
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1023196
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1169474
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1415868
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1023930
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1334883
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1493440
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1051432
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1389076
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1424859
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1268223
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1414133
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1373543
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1307151
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1007667
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1511930
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1167689
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1024365
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1374196
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1413556
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1002941
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1324350
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1388432
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1168572
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1006836
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1005940
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1090051
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1003851
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1306493
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95205
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87039
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114896
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98102
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71258
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14990%5744267
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5412596
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3194137
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5741838
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5511182
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5409377
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3816629
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5408911
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3149436
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2515184
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1790860
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1788993
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4041381
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1823304
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2385750
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2304245
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1043732
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1164034
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%215442
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%670999
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1163637
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%671312
42Death SpirRena +3800%925802
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%808141
42Death SpirImp180%3433889
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%791192
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135513
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%330751
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3249502
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%638616
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78353
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1373543
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1324350
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1493440
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1511930
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1424859
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1307151
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1168572
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%185066
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1268223
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1306493
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1003851
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1051432
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1167689
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1023930
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1374196
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1005940
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1169474
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1007667
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1388432
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1413556
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1002941
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1090051
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1414133
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1415868
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87039
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1375693
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1006836
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1024365
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1334883
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1023196
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1007731
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2051826
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1788993
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%780007
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1227525
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1823304
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%781138
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1364757
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2053797
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1233546
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2052018
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%737995
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%737986
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2049473
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1790860
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1227096
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2053184
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1389952
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2515184
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%790557
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1363516
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1884145
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1006836
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1007667
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1007731
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1005940
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2304245
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1024365
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1163637
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1023930
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1003851
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1043732
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1023196
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1051432
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1164034
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1002941
52Chief SkelImp20%3433889
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%788153
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2385750
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%330751
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135513
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%671312
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%670999
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95205
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%791192
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%491805
52Chief SkelRena +310%925802
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%215442
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1327821
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4041381
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3816629
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5408911
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5412596
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5409377
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3249502
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1884145
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3194137
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2049473
52Dark SkullImp1140%3433889
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1233546
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2052018
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1790860
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2051826
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1227096
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2515184
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1788993
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1823304
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2053184
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2053797
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1227525
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2385750
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%670999
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1043732
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2304245
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98102
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%671312
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1163637
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119956
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1164034
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%808141
52Dark SkullRena +3110%925802
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%791192
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1424859
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1375693
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%977786
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%330751
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%638616
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%795586
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1327821
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1413556
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1414133
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1020664
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278409
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135513
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78353
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%185066
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1334883
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1373543
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1024153
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1325850
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%854140
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1165816
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1788993
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2515184
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1823304
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3194137
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5409377
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3816629
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1227525
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5408911
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5412596
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1790860
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1233546
52Giant OgreImp800%3433889
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1884145
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3249502
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2385750
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2304245
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%670999
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1043732
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%671312
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%215442
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1164034
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119956
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1163637
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%808141
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%330751
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%638616
52Giant OgreRena +330%925802
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78353
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278409
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1415868
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1388432
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%791192
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71258
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1334883
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1374196
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1325850
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1327821
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1413556
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1054307
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1424859
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1307151
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1375693
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1373543
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8855016
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8850889
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5744267
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5741838
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5511182
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4041381
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3149436
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2304245
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2385750
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1043732
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%808141
52Magic SkelRena +330%925802
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1363516
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2052018
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%791192
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78353
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1389952
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1168572
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1493440
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2053797
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%330751
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1227096
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5412596
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5744267
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5409377
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5741838
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5511182
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3816629
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5408911
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3149436
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2385750
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%491805
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4041381
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3249502
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2304245
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3194137
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1823304
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%670999
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1164034
52Red SkeletImp150%3433889
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2515184
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1163637
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1043732
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%671312
52Red SkeletRena +380%925802
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%808141
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1006836
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1493440
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%791192
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1051432
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%638616
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%185066
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1169474
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1023930
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%330751
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1374196
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135513
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1268223
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1002941
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78353
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10807
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7026%10807
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10807
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10807
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2733%10807
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108110%10807
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel695164%10807
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10807