Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 36 / 100

Server time 19:45:28

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBK100
VendigoGM45
MerlinGM100
TepikisGM83
FatVeiderDL24
ManaGM100
Heroic1FlameDM40
DevilLE61
ExcellMG11
Heroic2alkometrsSM46

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439925%76059
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19248
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12937%12820
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12927%12940
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11763
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12667%11808
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12647%11850
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12547%18560
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12437%11907
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12819
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11605
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%490566
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4242
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5396
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373438
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5370
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1160715
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1161006
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%806137
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%923488
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%635293
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%787005
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3242384
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%329360
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184312
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135134
LorenciaBull FightApple351817%76059
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10425%10729
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9585%18560
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9494%11850
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10522
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12819
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12820
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9384%11907
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19248
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10716
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9254%11808
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11763
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10505
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10584
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11605
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12940
LorenciaBull FightKris8894%10494
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8874%10433
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10453
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4242
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373438
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1160715
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5396
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5370
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1161006
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%806137
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%490566
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%923488
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3242384
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%329360
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%787005
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%635293
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184312
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135134
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3295331%106034
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%76059
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11074
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11079
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10945
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11087
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11100
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11197
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield883%11070
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10505
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10584
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11605
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11763
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10729
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11010
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12940
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11850
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11808
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10716
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12819
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10928
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9736
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11089
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10776
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11907
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12820
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11074
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10522
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19248
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10453
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11243
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18560
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10494
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10433
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11100
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4242
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1160715
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%490566
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5370
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373438
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%806137
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1161006
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%937
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%923488
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%329360
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135134
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3242384
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%787005
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%635293
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76059
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11197
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11087
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9736
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13242%11408
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13222%11138
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11243
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11010
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13152%11079
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11070
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6047
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10494
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1046986
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6575
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10453
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10716
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6886
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11181
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11074
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11089
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11100
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11028
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6552
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5910
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10999
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11100
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6436
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10945
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10776
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6012
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10928
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5992
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12602%6407
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10729
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12562%11074
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11235
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10505
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12372%11379
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11763
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11907
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12819
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10433
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11808
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10522
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11605
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12820
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8671%18560
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12940
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19248
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11850
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10584
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4242
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5396
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1160715
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1161006
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5370
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159631
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373438
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%806137
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%923488
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%490566
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%937
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3242384
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%787005
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%635293
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%329360
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135134
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184312
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10296437%8174
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8264
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9645
LorenciaHoundApple352816%76059
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11243
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10522
LorenciaHoundBow6983%11074
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6983%11089
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19248
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18560
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12940
LorenciaHoundKris6793%10494
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10716
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10776
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11100
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11605
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6753%12819
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10584
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11850
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6633%10505
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10729
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10928
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11907
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9736
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11010
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11808
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11763
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10453
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12820
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10433
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01491%4242
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1161006
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5370
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1160715
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373438
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5396
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%806137
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%923488
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%937
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%490566
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%787005
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%635293
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3242384
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%329360
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135134
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184312
LorenciaLIchApple4497917%76059
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58622%1046986
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53232%11408
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53102%11379
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52922%11079
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52892%11100
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52892%11181
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52772%11243
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52772%11907
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52732%19248
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52602%11850
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52562%18560
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52472%10584
LorenciaLIchBuckler52402%10716
LorenciaLIchRapier52282%10928
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52272%12940
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52232%11235
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11089
LorenciaLIchBow52092%11074
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51992%11197
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51902%10522
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11074
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51812%11808
LorenciaLIchMace51792%9736
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51772%10729
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51752%11138
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51722%11100
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10433
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51372%10945
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51372%11087
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51362%10776
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51362%10453
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51342%11010
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51322%11763
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51312%11070
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51302%10505
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50892%12820
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50802%12819
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50742%11605
LorenciaLIchKris50592%10494
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%10999
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49902%11028
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021961%4242
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15151%1160715
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5370
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5396
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1161006
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113450%373438
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%490566
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%806137
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%923488
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%635293
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3242384
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%787005
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%329360
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135134
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184312
LorenciaSkeletonApple31679%76059
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24723
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11379
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11408
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1046986
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5652%11070
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11010
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10928
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5582%11079
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11243
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5532%11089
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6047
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24527
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%10999
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6575
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11074
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6012
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11028
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11235
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6436
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5910
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11138
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11197
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6407
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24347
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24140
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11100
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5301%11100
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5992
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24654
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24670
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11074
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24329
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11087
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24249
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6552
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10776
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6886
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10945
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11181
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11763
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12819
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4341%10505
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10453
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19248
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10716
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11808
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10494
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10522
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18560
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12820
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11850
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10729
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12940
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11605
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10584
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11907
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10433
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9736
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4242
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159631
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5370
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1160715
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5396
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1161006
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373438
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%806137
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%923488
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%937
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%490566
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3242384
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%329360
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%787005
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%635293
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135134
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184312
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163710%19248
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158210%18560
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76059
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%490566
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4242
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1160715
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1161006
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5370
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373438
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%806137
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%787005
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%329360
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%923488
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%635293
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3242384
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135134
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless258930%787005
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66994
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%307181
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61912
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193306
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61941
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42119
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189379
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7740%191300
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30433
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30068
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61910
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41883
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%62007
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62089
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190615
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41624
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%179863
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62151
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41967
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191787
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178652
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42086
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191246
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206590
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%178640
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189514
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190159
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%207082
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190999
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42520
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179230
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181487
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179582
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178958
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180696
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7200%42424
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30184
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193372
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189941
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179627
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189870
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178590
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193283
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30590
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%83014
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1160715
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33320%159631
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23110%53850
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1161006
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373438
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54192
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%806137
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%923488
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19582
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27612
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%490566
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4030740
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3430421
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8260
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3242384
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%635293
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24559
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%329360
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%787005
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135134
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184312
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6012
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11100
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6886
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11100
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6552
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11808
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10776
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10999
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10928
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046986
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11028
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11605
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6047
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10494
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10729
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10522
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19248
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12820
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12819
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11181
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11074
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11089
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66994
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%307181
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24670
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23389
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26600
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30645
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30436
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26065
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30433
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24249
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26460
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27192
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30397
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27052
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30590
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24140
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24654
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24347
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26570
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30456
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24527
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23433
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26729
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6886
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11138
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26262
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26396
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29617
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26874
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26906
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6047
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27094
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26553
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30184
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25298
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046986
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11100
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10945
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11070
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3091
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6575
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11079
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24329
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11379
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11087
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5910
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10999
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11408
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11197
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24723
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6012
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1161006
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6436
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6552
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373438
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6407
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11074
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11235
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5370
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11028
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5992
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11181
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%806137
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5396
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159631
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8260
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3329
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1160715
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3242384
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18560
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%329360
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12820
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%923488
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%635293
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135134
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%490566
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%66994
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430710
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77464
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67608
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190159
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51938
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173483
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189870
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171919
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77231
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190615
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77655
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8272%52028
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77319
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178958
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179582
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178590
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172986
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189941
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179230
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173810
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191300
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51808
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178652
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179627
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191787
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190999
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172415
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7902%65790
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%178640
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193372
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7892%191246
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189379
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77244
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%172028
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77421
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52118
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173736
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189514
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%83014
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159631
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1160715
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55841
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1161006
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56451
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373438
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3242384
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%806137
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%923488
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27612
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186149
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3430421
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%490566
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4030740
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19582
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24559
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%635293
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%787005
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%329360
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135134
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184312
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%307181
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66994
DungeonGhostSpear283%26396
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41967
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26262
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30184
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30456
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42086
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61910
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30645
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30590
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1160715
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26065
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62151
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30436
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27094
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42119
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62089
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30433
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23389
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26874
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27192
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42424
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62007
DungeonGhostFlail172%27052
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30068
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41883
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42520
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23433
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1161006
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41624
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26906
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30397
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17183
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61941
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53850
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5910
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29617
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54192
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6552
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61912
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6407
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5992
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6886
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24329
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6012
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26553
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11181
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11028
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159631
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25298
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24249
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6575
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6047
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24654
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6436
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24527
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26570
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5370
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24347
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3329
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24723
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%806137
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26460
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26600
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373438
DungeonGhostRena +340%923488
DungeonGhostImp40%3430421
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24140
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24670
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3242384
DungeonGhostGladius20%26729
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4030740
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27612
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430710
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66994
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51808
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51938
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311578
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171919
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64337
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64358
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173483
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172415
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308455
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173736
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%639372
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172986
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308200
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64111
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282977
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77319
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172028
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308386
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52028
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307743
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63974
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283400
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52118
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77421
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307910
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77655
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283068
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173810
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77244
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77464
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65790
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67608
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281292
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309784
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77231
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21650
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373438
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159631
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55841
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1160715
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56451
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24559
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186149
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%806137
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1161006
DungeonGorgonRena +360%923488
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%635293
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%787005
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3242384
DungeonGorgonImp10%3430421
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184312
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41624
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27192
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66994
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%307181
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180696
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27094
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42520
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30456
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23389
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206590
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26906
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27192
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29617
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190999
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26600
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41967
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30433
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%61912
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191300
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193372
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62007
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30590
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%191787
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207082
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41883
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42424
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193283
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30184
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30068
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25298
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26065
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42119
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26396
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23433
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191246
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42086
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26570
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26874
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61941
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181487
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193306
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27052
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30397
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61910
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62089
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30645
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179863
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26262
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26729
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30436
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62151
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26460
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41624
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26553
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190159
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17183
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159631
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1161006
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373438
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53850
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54192
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1160715
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3329
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%923488
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%806137
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%490566
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4030740
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19582
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3242384
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27612
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%635293
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%787005
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%329360
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8260
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135134
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3430421
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184312
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10453
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11087
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046986
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12940
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11763
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11408
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11235
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10928
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11379
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11079
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11074
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11010
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10945
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9736
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11605
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18560
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11089
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10729
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10522
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11100
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11074
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10776
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11808
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11197
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10433
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12819
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189870
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66994
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191246
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189941
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193372
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189514
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190615
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179863
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180696
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42119
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61912
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62151
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27094
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181487
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62089
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189379
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62007
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193306
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%307181
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1160715
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207082
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191300
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61910
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54192
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206590
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30436
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42520
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42086
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30068
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41967
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26874
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30645
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159631
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30184
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61941
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42424
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30397
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41883
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190999
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%923488
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41624
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26065
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53850
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27612
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26396
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8260
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193283
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26906
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27192
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3430421
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190159
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%806137
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27052
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1161006
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29617
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%307181
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66994
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24249
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11379
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11408
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24527
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23389
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10928
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27052
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26553
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24670
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26874
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26906
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10999
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6886
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24329
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6047
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5992
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25298
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11243
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26600
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6575
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24140
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23433
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26065
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11235
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11197
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6552
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11181
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10945
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11100
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159631
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1160715
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11074
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27094
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24654
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11087
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26396
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27192
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6012
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10776
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11079
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11070
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26729
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24723
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6407
DungeonLarvaMace61%9736
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26460
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24347
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1161006
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26262
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26570
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5910
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11089
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1046986
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11100
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4030740
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5370
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6436
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5396
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11028
DungeonLarvaBow41%11074
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373438
DungeonLarvaRena +331%923488
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11010
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%635293
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%806137
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3329
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3242384
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184312
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8260
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3091
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541473%66994
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%307181
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189870
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77244
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%207082
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23892%190615
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190159
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%189514
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%178590
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173810
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173736
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179230
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193283
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%172028
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191300
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%191787
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178958
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206590
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178652
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190999
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77231
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23042%77319
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172415
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191246
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189379
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%178640
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77464
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171919
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179627
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173483
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77421
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179582
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189941
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77655
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193306
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193372
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172986
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%83014
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18001%373438
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56451
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1161006
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159631
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1160715
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55841
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%490566
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%806137
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19582
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%923488
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186149
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3242384
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24559
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27612
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4030740
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3430421
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%787005
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%635293
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%329360
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135134
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184312
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11074
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24347
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24249
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25298
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10999
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24723
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6047
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11197
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10945
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26570
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5910
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11235
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24670
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24527
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046986
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6552
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11079
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11070
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23389
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24329
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6012
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11181
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6886
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24140
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24654
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26600
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11028
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26460
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11379
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6575
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23433
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6436
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26553
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11087
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6407
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5494331
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5729341
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5726990
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8834850
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8830286
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3141446
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66994
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2378947
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2298575
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1040600
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3430421
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159631
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%923488
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3242384
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%806137
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4030740
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33133
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33189
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33248
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33194
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33280
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33058
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33182
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33434
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33382
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33125
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33100
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33303
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33063
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33368
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33310
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33280
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33291
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32938
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32990
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33208
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33336
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33055
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32967
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33253
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33228
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33153
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33063
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32901
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%787005
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33105
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%329360
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184312
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%635293
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%490566
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78123
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135134
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1004860
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1509404
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1087881
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1003184
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1165956
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1386107
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1223708
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%787313
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%777887
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1021041
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1004991
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1304413
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1020310
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1021522
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1001056
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1360934
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1166951
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%735184
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66994
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6047
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11087
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5992
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6012
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10729
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11181
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6407
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11408
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6886
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1046986
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24140
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11138
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10776
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10999
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11089
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11028
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6552
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6575
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11243
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24723
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24329
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11907
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10945
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11379
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5910
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11197
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12820
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6436
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11235
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24249
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11100
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10928
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9736
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11074
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24347
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11074
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24527
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10716
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10522
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19248
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11079
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11100
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10505
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11850
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11010
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10433
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24654
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12940
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18560
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24670
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10453
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11808
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12819
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10584
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11763
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11070
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1160715
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373438
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5370
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11605
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10494
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159631
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184312
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%806137
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4242
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1161006
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%923488
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%787005
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76059
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3242384
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%307181
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66994
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180696
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30645
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41624
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179863
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181487
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26396
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30068
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62007
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62151
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42424
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62089
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26065
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30397
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41883
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30184
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41967
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42086
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30590
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26262
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61910
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26906
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30456
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30436
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61912
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61941
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29617
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30433
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42520
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42119
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17183
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24347
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26600
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24654
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24249
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53850
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373438
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26729
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26460
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6552
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24670
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25298
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23389
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6575
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27094
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27192
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24140
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24527
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27052
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159631
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6436
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24329
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23433
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24723
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1160715
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26570
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6407
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1161006
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54192
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6886
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26874
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26553
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3242384
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%806137
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%923488
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%490566
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8260
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27612
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4030740
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%635293
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3329
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3430421
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%329360
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%787005
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12940
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10928
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184312
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19248
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11100
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66994
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118154%307181
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179627
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179863
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179582
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193283
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178652
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%191787
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189379
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179230
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%207082
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%189941
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190999
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178640
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191300
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171919
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%206590
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%180696
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189870
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12373%190615
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181487
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178590
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191246
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190159
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%172028
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193306
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189514
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193372
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178958
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172986
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172415
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%83014
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1160715
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53850
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373438
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159631
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1161006
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54192
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27612
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%806137
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%923488
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4030740
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%490566
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3242384
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19582
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24559
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3430421
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%635293
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%787005
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%329360
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135134
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184312
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6886
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24329
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10776
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046986
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11028
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6407
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11100
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10716
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19248
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11087
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6047
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10505
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11010
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10433
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18560
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10522
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11235
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6575
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24670
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24347
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9736
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11070
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10729
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6012
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24527
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11408
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5910
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11379
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119564%307181
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66994
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30645
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11089
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11010
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11100
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6552
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26600
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11087
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24249
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6575
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11243
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11235
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26906
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24654
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5910
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30456
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6886
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26262
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30436
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10945
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27052
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11197
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11408
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11074
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11028
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26065
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26729
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24527
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26553
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11074
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27192
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24329
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26396
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24723
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25298
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23389
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11138
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26874
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30397
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11379
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10776
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6407
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11070
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26570
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6436
DeviasAssassinRapier6881%10928
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1046986
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11079
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5992
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11181
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27094
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24670
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11100
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24140
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24347
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6047
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6012
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23433
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26460
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10999
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3091
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159631
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373438
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5370
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5396
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1160715
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1161006
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3242384
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4030740
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%923488
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%490566
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%806137
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8260
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%635293
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3329
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18560
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%329360
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%787005
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135134
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184312
DeviasAssassinApple100%76059
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3614934%106034
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395254%307181
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395154%66994
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163452%26262
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163292%206590
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163292%24527
DeviasElite YetiGladius162922%26729
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162712%26906
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162442%30590
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162372%30645
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162322%30433
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162082%26460
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162062%24654
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161812%24723
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161802%30456
DeviasElite YetiBlade161702%207082
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161702%61912
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161692%26065
DeviasElite YetiFlail161682%27052
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161682%23433
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161612%30068
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161562%42119
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161462%42424
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161402%26553
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161392%25298
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161372%179863
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161362%181487
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161312%62151
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161282%27192
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161212%24670
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161202%193283
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160962%62007
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160952%41967
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160932%30436
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160922%26600
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160742%30397
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160682%180696
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160592%29617
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160462%42086
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160452%26874
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160322%24329
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160202%27094
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160092%26570
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160022%62089
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159902%42520
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159852%24249
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159642%24140
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159632%23389
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159542%61941
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159502%193306
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159322%41624
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159122%61910
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159102%30184
DeviasElite YetiSpear159092%26396
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158942%41883
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158632%24347
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121061%17183
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379821%159631
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78661%1161006
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177391%373438
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277311%54192
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76801%1160715
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275201%53850
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739540%806137
DeviasElite YetiRena +338850%923488
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3430421
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4030740
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8260
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27612
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26230%490566
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16100%3242384
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3329
DeviasElite YetiApple12720%76059
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19582
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%635293
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6190%787005
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%329360
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135134
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%184312
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10230929%8174
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9645
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8264
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99495100%9645
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%66994
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24654
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6012
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27094
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6682%26570
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11379
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27192
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6407
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26729
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26906
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26600
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24249
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24347
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26553
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11181
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10999
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24527
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24723
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6552
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24329
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11408
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6047
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27052
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26874
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25298
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24140
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23433
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1046986
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5910
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26396
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6436
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5992
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11235
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6575
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23389
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24670
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11028
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11138
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6886
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26460
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11070
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11197
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10945
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11087
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11100
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11074
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3091
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11079
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11074
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10494
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11100
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10928
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10505
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10716
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11089
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10729
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11243
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10776
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11010
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1161006
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159631
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2891%10453
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373438
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5396
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9736
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5370
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1160715
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4030740
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%923488
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%806137
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3329
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3242384
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%329360
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%635293
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%490566
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%787005
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135134
DeviasHommerdApple100%76059
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184312
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66994
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25298
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11605
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6436
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9736
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10945
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24347
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11808
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6047
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26874
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8181%10928
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11070
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6886
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23389
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8141%6575
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11010
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11100
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5992
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10999
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11243
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24670
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26570
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11028
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24140
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11235
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10433
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11074
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26729
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11087
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24654
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11074
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24329
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11089
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11907
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6012
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10729
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10584
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24249
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7881%11379
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27192
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11100
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27094
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1046986
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11197
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10776
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10505
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11079
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26600
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23433
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11850
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10716
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11408
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7601%27052
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11138
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6552
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26460
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11181
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24723
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24527
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10494
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26553
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10453
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5910
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6407
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11763
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3091
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10522
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1161006
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159631
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5370
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%373438
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1160715
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5396
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%923488
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%806137
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3329
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%490566
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3242384
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%635293
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%787005
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135134
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%329360
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184312
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76059
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66994
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430710
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77231
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52028
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77655
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179230
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52118
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51808
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63974
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%172028
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178640
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172415
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173810
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283068
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178958
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173483
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77421
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67608
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77319
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171919
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179627
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51938
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173736
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283400
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77464
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77244
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281292
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179582
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172986
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178652
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64337
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282977
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64358
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64111
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65790
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178590
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21650
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190615
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190159
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190999
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55841
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3242384
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189514
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56451
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159631
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189941
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191300
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186149
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181487
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373438
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191246
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189379
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1161006
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189870
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%806137
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%923488
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1160715
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4030740
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191787
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3430421
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%490566
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24559
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19582
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%329360
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%787005
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%635293
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76059
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%184312
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2047385
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless303635%787005
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24723
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31294%25298
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24347
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26570
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26460
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26553
DeviasWormGladius30034%26729
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24329
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24654
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24140
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24249
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26600
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24670
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24527
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%66994
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3091
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159631
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373438
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1161006
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1160715
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5370
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10729
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11028
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11197
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11087
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11243
DeviasWormBow4591%11074
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6407
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11907
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10716
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1046986
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11235
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11089
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11808
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10584
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6552
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12940
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6047
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11408
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11138
DeviasWormMace4351%9736
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10433
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11181
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11100
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12819
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6886
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19248
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10453
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5910
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11850
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10522
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5992
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11074
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10776
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6436
DeviasWormKris4221%10494
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10505
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6012
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6575
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12820
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11100
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11079
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11763
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11605
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10999
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11379
DeviasWormRapier4051%10928
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11070
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11010
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10945
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%806137
DeviasWormRena +32440%923488
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%937
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%490566
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3242384
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%635293
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%329360
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%787005
DeviasWormApple380%76059
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135134
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184312
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%66994
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%307181
DeviasYetiScale Helm13842%30397
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42424
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23433
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42086
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23389
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25298
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27052
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26729
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42119
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29617
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42520
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13142%41967
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27192
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26570
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30456
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26460
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26262
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30436
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26553
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27094
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30184
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26906
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30590
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26600
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26065
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30068
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41624
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26874
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30645
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26396
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30433
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24670
DeviasYetiWind Pants12242%41883
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17183
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24654
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6552
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24347
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24249
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5992
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6575
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11074
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11181
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11379
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10999
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24329
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11070
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11235
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5910
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6436
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24527
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11100
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11138
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11408
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11028
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1046986
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24140
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6201%6886
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6012
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6047
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6407
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24723
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11197
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159631
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5396
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5370
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373438
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1161006
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1160715
DeviasYetiRena +32910%923488
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%806137
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3329
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4030740
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3242384
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8260
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%490566
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3430421
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%635293
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%329360
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27612
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%787005
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135134
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184312
DeviasYetiApple60%76059
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11763
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12819
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11907
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19248
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11850
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18560
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10522
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10584
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12820
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11808
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10433
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%937
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12940
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11605
NoriaAgonApple2939%76059
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10776
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10453
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6047
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11089
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11087
NoriaAgonMace642%9736
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18560
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10716
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10522
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11235
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10729
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11138
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11605
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6575
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5992
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11197
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11100
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11100
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10433
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11763
NoriaAgonRapier562%10928
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12820
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11907
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10505
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12940
NoriaAgonKris552%10494
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11243
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5910
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12819
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11181
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6436
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10999
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11408
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11079
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11379
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6552
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11010
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11808
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19248
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1046986
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11070
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6407
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10945
NoriaAgonBow481%11074
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11028
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10584
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11850
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11074
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6012
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4242
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5396
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5370
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1160715
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373438
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1161006
NoriaAgonRena +3100%923488
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%806137
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%490566
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%937
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%787005
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184312
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%635293
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135134
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%329360
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3242384
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%76059
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11010
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5116%11079
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11243
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11087
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10776
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11074
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11089
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10928
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10945
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11100
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11605
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12820
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10729
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12940
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18560
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10522
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9736
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11808
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10453
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19248
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12819
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10584
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10494
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10716
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11850
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves551%11907
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11763
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10433
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5396
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10505
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4242
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%490566
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5370
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1161006
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373438
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1160715
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%806137
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%923488
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3242384
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%635293
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%329360
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135134
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184312
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%787005
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76059
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7297%19248
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11763
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6756%10584
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6666%18560
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6656%11907
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10433
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11850
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6506%12820
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6456%12819
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10522
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6326%12940
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6026%11808
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11605
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%490566
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4242
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1161006
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1160715
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373438
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5396
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5370
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%923488
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%806137
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%787005
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%329360
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3242384
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184312
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135134
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%635293
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3693235%106034
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76059
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10453
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18560
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11850
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11243
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19248
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11010
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12820
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10505
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12819
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10433
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10494
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11763
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10729
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10584
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10522
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11605
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9736
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11808
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11100
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10716
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11907
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12940
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11089
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11074
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4242
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5370
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373438
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%490566
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1160715
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5396
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%923488
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%806137
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1161006
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3242384
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135134
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184312
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%329360
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%787005
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%635293
NoriaForest MonApple14210%76059
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6012
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11379
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1046986
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%10999
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11408
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5992
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11235
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves352%11028
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6047
NoriaForest MonBow342%11074
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11181
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5910
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10505
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10584
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12940
NoriaForest MonKris302%10494
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11808
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11907
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11138
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11100
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12819
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10522
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11087
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10776
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19248
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11850
NoriaForest MonMace242%9736
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11605
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11070
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12820
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11197
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11243
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10453
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10433
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11089
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11763
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11010
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11100
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10928
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11074
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11079
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1160715
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10716
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10729
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18560
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4242
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10945
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5396
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373438
NoriaForest MonRena +381%923488
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5370
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1161006
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%490566
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%787005
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%806137
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3242384
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%937
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%635293
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76059
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195316%19248
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190515%12940
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190415%12820
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185915%12819
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184915%18560
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3193%490566
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4242
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1161006
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373438
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1160715
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5370
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5396
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%806137
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%923488
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3242384
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%635293
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%787005
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%329360
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135134
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184312
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10258832%8174
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9645
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8264
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87984100%8264
NoriaHunterApple20612%76059
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10716
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11243
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10522
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12819
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11087
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10945
NoriaHunterVine Boots432%10584
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10433
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11408
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11100
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%10999
NoriaHunterRapier402%10928
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10453
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11763
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11197
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10505
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12940
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11089
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1046986
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10729
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11808
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11010
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11605
NoriaHunterMace352%9736
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12820
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11379
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11074
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11079
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19248
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11100
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11850
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11070
NoriaHunterBow322%11074
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11235
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10776
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18560
NoriaHunterKris312%10494
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11907
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373438
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4242
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5396
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1161006
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1160715
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5370
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%923488
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%490566
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%806137
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%635293
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%329360
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184312
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135134
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440727%18560
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440127%19248
NoriaSpiderApple182211%76059
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4773%490566
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4242
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5396
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373438
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5370
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1160715
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1161006
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%923488
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%806137
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%787005
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%329360
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3242384
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135134
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%635293
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184312
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76059
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24723
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11379
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11605
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6407
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6047
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10494
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11079
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9736
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5992
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19248
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11100
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24329
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12820
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10945
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11028
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11850
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11138
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11235
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11074
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6012
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10999
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10716
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11907
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11408
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24347
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11808
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24527
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11181
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11197
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10928
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11087
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11100
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1046986
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11010
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12819
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10584
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10453
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6886
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6575
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11089
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10433
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11243
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10729
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10776
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12940
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11763
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18560
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10522
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11070
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11074
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24140
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24249
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6552
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24654
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5910
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6436
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10505
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4242
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1161006
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159631
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5370
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1160715
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373438
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5396
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%923488
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%806137
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%490566
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%937
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3242384
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%635293
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%787005
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135134
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%329360
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184312
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless313436%787005
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1021038
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%931585
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%640060
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%638655
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1105563
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%905870
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1068547
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1018947
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1046986
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1380051
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1161006
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1020957
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1067328
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1020335
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2298575
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%932232
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175725
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%639372
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%933916
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1051084
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%868328
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1023067
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255734%430710
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283068
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147512%52028
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308200
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309784
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172415
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147242%307743
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52118
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77231
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77655
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173483
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%282977
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64358
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308455
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173736
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307910
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283400
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77421
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171919
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51808
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65790
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64111
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64337
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308386
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%173810
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145492%77244
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281292
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51938
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%172986
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77319
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311578
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63974
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144522%172028
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67608
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144052%77464
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1380051
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21650
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159631
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373438
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1160715
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56451
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55841
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1161006
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186149
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3242384
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%806137
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%923488
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24559
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3430421
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4030740
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%490566
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%635293
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%787005
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%329360
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135134
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184312
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430710
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155412%67608
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77244
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%931585
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77655
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283400
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154882%282977
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77421
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154772%52028
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51938
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309784
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%932232
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311578
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154102%64358
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308455
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281292
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77464
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%639372
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153852%52118
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153832%307743
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%933916
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77231
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308200
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%638947
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%638655
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153172%308386
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51808
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%640060
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64337
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64111
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152702%65790
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307910
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283068
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%63974
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77319
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1380051
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21650
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159631
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175725
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56451
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175564
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1161006
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%373438
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1160715
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55841
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24559
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%923488
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%806137
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186149
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3242384
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3430421
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4030740
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%490566
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%787005
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%635293
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%329360
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135134
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184312
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30433
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30184
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30456
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42086
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41883
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62151
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61941
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27192
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27094
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27052
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30645
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42520
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26874
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26065
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61912
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62089
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30068
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30397
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42424
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62007
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42119
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30590
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41967
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26906
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26262
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29617
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26396
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41624
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23389
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61910
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24723
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11028
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26570
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30436
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6407
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6552
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24249
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24347
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11138
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24140
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24527
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23433
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26460
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24329
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26600
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26729
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6436
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6575
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6886
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11181
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5910
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26553
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5992
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25298
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8260
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6047
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24654
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24670
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247204%430710
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1105563
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226333%1046986
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%905870
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224573%307910
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224563%308200
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%638947
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%640060
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1026053
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1051084
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%932232
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%933916
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223133%1023067
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%931585
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1021038
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%638655
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222833%308455
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1020957
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222303%307743
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%639372
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311578
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221983%1020335
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221233%309784
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308386
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220003%1018947
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1380051
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2298575
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175725
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159631
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1161006
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149251%373438
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175564
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1160715
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%186149
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3430421
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%806137
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%923488
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3242384
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4030740
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81596
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%635293
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%490566
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%787005
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%329360
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135134
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184312
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22366194%430710
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985544%1051084
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861383%1046986
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754663%311578
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754583%282977
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752763%283400
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752303%308386
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751593%308455
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750893%283068
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748963%933916
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1748013%1021038
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747703%640060
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747463%1018947
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747443%1023067
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1747253%639372
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1747173%1020335
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746873%932232
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746833%308200
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746503%307910
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1746013%638947
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745683%638655
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743563%931585
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743063%281292
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742383%1020957
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740563%1026053
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1740163%307743
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737853%309784
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193442%1380051
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718551%2298575
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483251%3242384
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477341%159631
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463791%1161006
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462931%175564
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462521%373438
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462451%1160715
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461691%175725
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4030740
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3430421
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235350%806137
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232130%923488
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225880%186149
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75390%81596
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38680%635293
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37740%787005
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31760%329360
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135134
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%184312
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%490566
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41883
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42424
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62089
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30184
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29617
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41624
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179863
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193372
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61941
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62007
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193306
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42086
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30068
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61912
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62151
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30397
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61910
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181487
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41967
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30645
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180696
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30436
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42520
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30590
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30456
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207082
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42119
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193283
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206590
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30433
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27612
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8260
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19582
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143844%430710
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124034%1051084
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116953%1046986
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113013%1021038
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112883%1023067
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112093%1020957
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110803%1018947
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109703%1020335
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91353%639372
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90983%308386
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90803%307743
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90793%64358
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90493%931585
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90473%283068
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90353%283400
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90113%64337
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89913%308200
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89513%311578
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89463%640060
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89453%933916
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89373%638655
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89183%307910
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89103%281292
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88953%63974
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308455
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87853%309784
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%932232
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87773%64111
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87763%282977
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87413%638947
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672602%1380051
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544231%2298575
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329741%159631
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27841%1161006
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27811%1160715
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127761%373438
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427551%175564
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427181%175725
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186149
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3242384
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713930%806137
Lost TowerDevilRena +313790%923488
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3430421
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4030740
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%635293
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%787005
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81596
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%329360
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%490566
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135134
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184312
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207082
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24347
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23389
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42119
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24140
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62007
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430710
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64337
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173483
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173810
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52028
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189941
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77421
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178958
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179230
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51938
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51808
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65790
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77655
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77244
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178640
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189870
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172415
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1380051
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52118
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179627
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190615
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants300%64358
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77231
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179582
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77319
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178590
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172028
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67608
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173736
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189379
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171919
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178652
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189514
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21650
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63974
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77464
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172986
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64111
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55841
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56451
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159631
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1161006
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373438
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1160715
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4030740
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%923488
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%806137
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24559
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3430421
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186149
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135134
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3242384
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%787005
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19582
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%635293
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%329360
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430710
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67608
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77319
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%172986
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173736
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%190999
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%178958
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%206590
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%189514
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191246
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190615
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190159
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%189941
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77655
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179627
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%179582
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172415
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189870
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179230
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178590
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%172028
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191300
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77244
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77421
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%173810
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77464
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193372
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178652
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77231
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173483
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%191787
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207082
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%171919
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189379
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65790
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178640
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1380051
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83014
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56451
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159631
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1160715
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1161006
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55841
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%373438
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%806137
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%923488
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%490566
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186149
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3242384
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19582
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27612
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24559
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3430421
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4030740
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%787005
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%635293
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%329360
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%135134
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184312
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11181
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10776
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5910
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6552
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10505
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10494
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11235
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5992
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10433
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6012
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11070
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6436
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11087
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24723
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10928
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24527
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6886
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6407
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26553
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11907
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10729
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9736
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24140
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11138
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046986
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11074
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24670
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24347
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6575
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24249
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10584
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11763
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10716
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6047
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11408
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25298
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11028
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11243
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11379
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11605
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26874
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11808
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24654
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26729
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24329
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11079
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27052
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27094
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11197
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26460
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10945
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11010
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11100
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11089
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26570
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10453
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26600
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11100
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11850
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11074
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23433
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27192
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23389
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10999
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10522
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3329
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%638655
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2505012
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5391724
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2048006
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2047385
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5391159
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1815056
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3181900
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5394932
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1222236
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1228396
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2046064
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1780899
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2045829
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1782542
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3802421
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2043650
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1878779
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2378947
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2298575
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4030740
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1040600
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1160715
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3242384
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%669052
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159631
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%669282
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1161006
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3430421
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%923488
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119529
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%806137
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%214574
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97760
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%635293
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%787005
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%490566
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%329360
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78123
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135134
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184312
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1373162
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1163869
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1322222
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1022699
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1304413
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1371702
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1411864
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%793894
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1266022
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1305206
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1332625
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%975773
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1413584
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%852354
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1276320
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1018154
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1325674
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1422591
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1371139
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1018898
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1323659
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1411323
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99063
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71108
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86869
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42660%1360934
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2045829
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1386107
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1223708
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42300%2046064
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2043650
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2047385
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2048006
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1359778
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1878779
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1021041
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%735184
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2378947
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%776780
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1000199
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1003184
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9920%1048533
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1004860
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%777887
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1087881
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1165956
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%735165
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1004081
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1020310
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1165030
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1166951
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1004991
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1021522
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%787313
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1001056
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3242384
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2298575
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4030740
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3430421
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1490933
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%669052
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1386777
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159631
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1509404
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1305206
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%669282
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1322222
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1304413
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1161006
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1386077
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1160715
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%923488
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%806137
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119529
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114656
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97760
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%214574
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94927
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%787005
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%635293
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%329360
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135134
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%490566
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78123
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184312
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1068043
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%791363
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%785705
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%791206
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1021293
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1052335
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%791713
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1022156
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%785716
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%749283
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%786847
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%784838
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%975773
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1068547
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1105563
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1016286
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1067328
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%742195
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%733833
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81596
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330220%777887
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter329780%1360934
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329750%1003184
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329630%1020310
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329560%2047385
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329430%1166951
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329300%2046064
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328990%1001056
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328470%735165
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328450%1386107
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328440%1165956
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328420%1004860
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328250%1223708
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants327890%2048006
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade327890%2043650
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327760%1048533
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327750%1004081
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327450%776780
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327370%1165030
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327240%735184
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327190%787313
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326970%1021041
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326520%1359778
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326410%1021522
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326130%1000199
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325630%2045829
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324550%1004991
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6315810%1878779
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156120%2378947
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596180%2298575
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70200%3242384
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363520%159631
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761580%669282
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60950%1161006
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760930%669052
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60850%1160715
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel43870%4030740
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338600%923488
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114656
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%806137
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16900%94927
ArenaBlood SoldImp15580%3430421
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14490%214574
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119529
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%97760
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%787005
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%635293
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%329360
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78123
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135134
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184312
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%490566
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1052335
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%975773
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%852354
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%785705
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%785716
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%791206
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1021293
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%791363
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%749283
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1068547
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1067328
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%742195
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%733833
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1022156
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1068043
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%784838
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1016286
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%791713
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%786847
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%793894
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81596
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99063
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1878779
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%735165
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1780899
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2048006
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2046064
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1223708
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2047385
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2043650
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1359778
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%735184
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1222236
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1782542
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2505012
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2045829
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%776780
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1228396
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1386107
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1815056
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1360934
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%777887
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2378947
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2298575
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3430421
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1040600
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159631
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1161006
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%669282
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%669052
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1160715
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3242384
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%923488
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%806137
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94927
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%214574
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119529
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%635293
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78123
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%329360
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%787005
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97760
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135134
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184312
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%490566
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%785716
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1018898
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1021293
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%852354
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%749283
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1022699
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%793894
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%975773
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%786847
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%784838
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1022156
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1276320
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1325674
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%785705
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%733833
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%791206
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99063
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%742195
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4030740
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5494331
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5391724
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5394932
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5726990
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5391159
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5729341
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3802421
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3181900
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3141446
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3430421
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3242384
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2378947
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2298575
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4030740
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%742195
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1052335
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%785705
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1021293
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%786847
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%791206
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%749283
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%791363
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%733833
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1068043
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%784838
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1022156
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1068547
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1016286
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1067328
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%905870
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%785716
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%791713
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1105563
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1040600
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159631
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%868328
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%490566
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%923488
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%806137
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1160715
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%787005
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%329360
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1161006
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%635293
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373438
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108546
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108326
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184312
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%776780
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1780899
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%735165
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1782542
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2043650
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1360934
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%735184
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1815056
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%777887
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1359778
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2046064
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1228396
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%787313
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135134
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2047385
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1386107
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2048006
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1223708
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2045829
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1222236
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99063
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1878779
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186149
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78123
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1004081
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1004991
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1020310
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1000199
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1001056
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1021041
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1004860
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1048533
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1021522
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1003184
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81596
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1490933
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1509404
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1304413
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1266022
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1322222
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1386777
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1166951
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1165030
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1165956
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1386077
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1087881
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1305206
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%669052
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94927
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%669282
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97760
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%214574
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77655
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51808
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119529
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189379
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189870
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191246
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178958
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52028
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191300
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178590
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86869
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77244
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172986
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190159
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77464
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171919
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173483
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65790
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179627
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172028
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190999
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191787
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173810
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77421
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67608
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77319
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52118
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179230
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172415
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189514
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190615
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173736
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77231
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178652
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179582
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51938
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178640
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1276320
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%975773
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%852354
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1323659
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24559
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13987770
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8834850
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8830286
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11043157
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3430421
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4030740
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3141446
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210220%3242384
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2378947
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108160%2298575
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1040600
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371760%159631
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%923488
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1413584
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1422591
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1022699
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36870%1022156
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%806137
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1018154
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%975773
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1163869
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1018898
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1323659
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%786847
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1021293
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1325674
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%785716
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1052335
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%793894
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35320%1411864
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%733833
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35110%784838
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1411323
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%785705
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34760%1276320
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%742195
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1332625
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34300%852354
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%403661
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1815056
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1780899
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1782542
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5391724
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2505012
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5391159
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5394932
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3802421
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3181900
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5494331
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%490566
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%787005
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%329360
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%635293
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%184312
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1160715
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1161006
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1228396
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2048006
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1222236
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%135134
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2043650
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2046064
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2047385
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110677
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2045829
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110900
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%78123
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%735184
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1359778
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%787313
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%735165
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%777887
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%776780
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1386107
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1360934
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1021522
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1004991
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1048533
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1021041
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1003184
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1020310
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1001056
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1087881
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1509404
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1000199
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1004860
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%669052
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1165030
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1490933
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1004081
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1386077
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1386777
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1166951
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%669282
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1165956
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1878779
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119529
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86869
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114656
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1223708
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%214574
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71108
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99063
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1305206
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1304413
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1322222
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1266022
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1371139
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1371702
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1373162
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97760
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52118
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307910
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%638947
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63974
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51938
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65790
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67608
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94927
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%931585
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64111
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308386
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309784
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%933916
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51808
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307743
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64358
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%640060
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283400
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52028
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308455
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308200
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64337
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%932232
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311578
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282977
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%638655
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281292
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%639372
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283068
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24559
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186149
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430710
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52118
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311578
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77319
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77655
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67608
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64358
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%639372
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%638947
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77231
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307743
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281292
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%931585
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77421
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308455
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%933916
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%932232
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52028
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%282977
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283068
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%63974
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%640060
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64337
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51938
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6810%307910
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64111
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77464
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77244
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%638655
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51808
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308200
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309784
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283400
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65790
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308386
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21650
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175725
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159631
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%373438
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55841
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1161006
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56451
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1160715
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175564
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24559
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3242384
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4030740
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186149
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%806137
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%923488
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3430421
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%490566
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%635293
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%329360
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135134
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%787005
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184312
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26874
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61912
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26065
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62151
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42424
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30645
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30184
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62007
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27192
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26906
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27052
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24527
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42520
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11028
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27094
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24670
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41624
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11138
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23433
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29617
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30433
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24140
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41967
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6012
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30397
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30590
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42086
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6436
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6552
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26729
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24654
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24249
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6407
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6575
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42119
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5992
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30068
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26600
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30436
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30456
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24347
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6047
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8670%1411864
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1371702
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1325674
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1373162
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8580%793894
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1276320
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1163869
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1422591
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1304413
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1323659
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8350%852354
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%975773
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1332625
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1371139
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1266022
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1018154
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8170%1305206
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1322222
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1413584
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1411323
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1018898
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1022699
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%757407
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2298575
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159631
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1161006
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%669282
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3430421
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%669052
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3242384
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1160715
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99063
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%806137
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%923488
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4030740
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86869
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71108
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114656
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%635293
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%787005
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%329360
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184312
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308200
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135134
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046986
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1020335
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307910
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307743
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311578
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1021038
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308455
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63974
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282977
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1020957
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490566
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%638655
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309784
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933916
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%639372
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1051084
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64111
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018947
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283068
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64337
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281292
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%638947
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1780899
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1815056
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1782542
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%735184
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2045829
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%787313
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1223708
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1386107
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1222236
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2046064
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2047385
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1359778
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2048006
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2043650
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1360934
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%776780
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1228396
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%777887
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%735165
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1878779
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2378947
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1048533
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1020310
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1001056
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1004081
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1004860
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1021041
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1000199
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1021522
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1003184
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1004991
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2298575
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1040600
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1160715
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159631
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%669282
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1161006
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%669052
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4030740
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%923488
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3242384
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97760
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3430421
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%806137
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94927
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%214574
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119529
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%787005
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%635293
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%329360
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%490566
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78123
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135134
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184312
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1276320
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1323659
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1325674
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1163869
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%791363
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%793894
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%975773
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1052335
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%791206
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1021293
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%786847
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%733833
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%784838
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%852354
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1022156
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%785716
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%749283
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%785705
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%742195
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%791713
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99063
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1048533
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1000199
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1413584
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1021041
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1386077
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1001056
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1305206
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1422591
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1304413
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1021522
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1003184
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1004860
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1166951
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1165956
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1371139
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1386777
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1371702
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1373162
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1411864
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1332625
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1165030
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1322222
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1266022
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1004081
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1087881
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1509404
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16840%1020310
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1490933
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1004991
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1411323
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1878779
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2298575
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159631
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%669282
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4030740
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1160715
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1161006
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%669052
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%923488
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%806137
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3242384
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86869
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114656
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94927
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%635293
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%787005
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%329360
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3430421
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71108
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78123
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135134
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97760
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1046986
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184312
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1016286
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%905870
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1020335
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1067328
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1068547
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%490566
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1068043
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%933916
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1023067
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1105563
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1018947
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1051084
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%932232
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1021038
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1020957
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1026053
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%931585
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186149
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2048006
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2047385
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1815056
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2043650
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2505012
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1780899
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3181900
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2046064
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1228396
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1386107
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3802421
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2045829
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1360934
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1223708
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1222236
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1782542
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1359778
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1878779
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2378947
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2298575
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3242384
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4030740
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1040600
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3430421
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159631
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1161006
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%669052
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%669282
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1160715
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%923488
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97760
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119529
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%806137
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%214574
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%787005
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%635293
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%329360
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135134
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%490566
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78123
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1332625
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184312
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%793894
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1163869
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1422591
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1052335
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1022156
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1022699
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1018898
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1323659
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1018154
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1325674
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1411864
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1276320
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1373162
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1411323
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1021293
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1371702
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%975773
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%852354
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%785705
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1371139
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1413584
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%791713
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%733833
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%785716
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%742195
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86869
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%786847
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114656
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99063
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%784838
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8830286
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5729341
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5726990
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8834850
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5494331
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4030740
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3430421
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3141446
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2378947
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2298575
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3242384
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%490566
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1040600
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159631
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%923488
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%806137
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%787005
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%635293
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%329360
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184312
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135134
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78123
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1223708
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1386107
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2047385
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1360934
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2045829
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1359778
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2048006
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2043650
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2046064
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1165956
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1020310
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1004860
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%787313
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%735165
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1021041
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%777887
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1004081
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%735184
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1000199
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1003184
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1165030
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1166951
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1021522
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1004991
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1087881
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%776780
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1001056
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1048533
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1386777
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1322222
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1509404
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1304413
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1386077
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1305206
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1490933
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114656
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97760
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119529
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%214574
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94927
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3802421
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2505012
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99050%1815056
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5394932
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1782542
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5391724
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3181900
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5494331
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5391159
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1780899
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2378947
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2045829
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2048006
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2043650
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1222236
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2047385
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2046064
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1228396
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2298575
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4030740
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1040600
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3242384
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159631
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1160715
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%669052
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1161006
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%669282
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119529
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%923488
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3430421
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%214574
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%806137
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%329360
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%787005
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%635293
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135134
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78123
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184312
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%490566
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1266022
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1325674
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1371702
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1490933
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1305206
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1386077
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1332625
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1371139
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1276320
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1018898
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1411864
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1304413
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1422591
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1413584
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1323659
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1322222
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1022699
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1509404
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1386777
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1018154
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1163869
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1411323
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1373162
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%757407
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1022156
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%852354
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1052335
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%793894
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3430421
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%975773
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1021293
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2298575
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159631
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%669282
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1160715
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99063
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%669052
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94927
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1161006
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114656
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3242384
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4030740
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%923488
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%806137
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71108
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%635293
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86869
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%329360
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%787005
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184312
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283400
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135134
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%638947
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1020335
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282977
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1020957
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1018947
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308200
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308386
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%640060
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%931585
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933916
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%905870
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307910
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311578
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81596
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1051084
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308455
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283068
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17943769%13987770
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17942049%11043157
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17934079%4600144
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4489032%8834850
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477222%8830286
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715591%4030740
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970371%3141446
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428381%3430421
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1337981%3242384
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968911%2378947
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594620%2298575
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588960%490566
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485870%1040600
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392670%159631
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243010%923488
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195950%806137
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%329360
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68810%635293
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68190%787005
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184312
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34600%135134
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28780%78123
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5391724
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21510%5391159
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3802421
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5394932
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1780899
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2046064
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1223708
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2043650
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1228396
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1222236
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3181900
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2505012
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2047385
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2048006
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1815056
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2045829
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1782542
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119529
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%214574
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97760
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5012664%2045829
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5012364%2048006
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5010394%1782542
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5005993%2047385
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5004093%3181900
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5003383%2046064
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5003333%1780899
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5001033%5391724
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5000683%2043650
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4998573%1228396
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4994373%5391159
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4993873%2505012
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4993163%5394932
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4993043%1815056
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4991193%3802421
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4981243%1222236
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63321922%1878779
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61665441%1380051
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11627201%2378947
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51008441%2298575
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria854031%3242384
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0818871%1040600
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye644580%1160715
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7643000%669052
AtlansAegis7Devils Key641480%1161006
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7641060%669282
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4030740
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3430421
AtlansAegis7Rena +3406440%923488
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7331790%806137
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313630%214574
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay281600%119529
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm191780%97760
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%490566
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82720%635293
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82610%787005
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65000%329360
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47790%78123
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44400%135134
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25130%184312
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1411323
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1018898
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%852354
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1305206
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4080%1332625
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1276320
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1022699
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4000%1325674
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1371139
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3990%975773
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1411864
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1413584
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1266022
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1422591
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3860%1323659
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1322222
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1304413
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%793894
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1373162
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1018154
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1163869
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1371702
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99063
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86869
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114656
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71108
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11089
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5396
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6886
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24329
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307181
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11100
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6552
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11070
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27192
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11100
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11181
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1311524%307181
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants214543%179627
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind214423%179230
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe213983%179863
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants213923%193306
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots213793%178590
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm213773%206590
AtlansBahamutTower Shield213543%190615
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice213433%181487
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander213373%61910
AtlansBahamutWind Armor213213%62007
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow212913%189379
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots212683%62089
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer212623%191787
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots212523%189870
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212353%179582
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves212303%178958
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield211923%193283
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor211793%191300
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff211663%178652
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves211533%62151
AtlansBahamutBlade211523%207082
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask211273%61941
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants211253%180696
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth211193%191246
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow211153%61912
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm210903%189941
AtlansBahamutBerdysh210743%193372
AtlansBahamutLight Saber210733%189514
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves210213%178640
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209993%190159
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208803%190999
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158202%1380051
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394111%83014
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261651%53850
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261501%54192
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161491%373438
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59921%1161006
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59741%1160715
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40371%3242384
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731450%806137
AtlansBahamutRena +329960%923488
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26100%27612
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18540%490566
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17180%8260
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14430%4030740
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12980%19582
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3430421
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8170%24559
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5920%787005
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5240%635293
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4490%329360
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%135134
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184312
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11808
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6575
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6407
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11408
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12820
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10505
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10928
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11028
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24329
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5992
AtlansBahamutKris140%10494
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11089
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10945
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11763
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11605
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11100
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10522
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24140
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5910
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24723
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10729
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10453
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10716
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24347
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6012
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11850
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10999
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11907
AtlansBahamutMace110%9736
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11070
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6047
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24527
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11010
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6436
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10584
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19248
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11074
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11235
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11379
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12940
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046986
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11197
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11079
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10776
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6886
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6552
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18560
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12819
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24249
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11181
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11243
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11138
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11087
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10433
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11100
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11074
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24654
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%937
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6457474%5729341
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6456554%5391724
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6452984%2505012
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6452604%5494331
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6452214%5726990
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6449244%5394932
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6449224%3181900
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6441244%3802421
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6437954%5391159
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72648242%3141446
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61330601%1380051
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11304671%2378947
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria894281%3242384
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel855901%4030740
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker810271%1780899
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm806811%1782542
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade803251%1815056
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5799581%2298575
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0648530%1040600
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova521240%214574
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7515770%669052
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key515360%1161006
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7512720%669282
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye511590%1160715
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3430421
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3327960%923488
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7266240%806137
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135040%329360
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65750%787005
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65500%635293
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38870%78123
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35540%135134
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%490566
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19960%184312
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1021041
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1413584
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2530%1018154
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1305206
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1004860
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1004081
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1371702
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2370%1266022
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1048533
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1018898
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1166951
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1332625
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1020310
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1509404
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1386077
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1322222
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1087881
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1422591
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1373162
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2230%1371139
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1490933
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2170%1165030
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2160%1165956
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1411323
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1003184
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1304413
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1022699
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1021522
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1411864
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1004991
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1930%1386777
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71108
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86869
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94927
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114656
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99063
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12133256%5391159
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12109886%5391724
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12104966%5494331
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12103826%5726990
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12100626%5394932
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12092046%5729341
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73129542%3141446
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3027432%3181900
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3020982%3802421
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3430421
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61580591%1380051
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11546041%2378947
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4030740
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5952630%2298575
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0773510%1040600
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746720%3242384
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning527850%490566
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3385320%923488
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7315230%806137
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100020%635293
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99660%329360
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98770%787005
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74470%184312
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51990%135134
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45050%78123
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1165030
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1004081
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1048533
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%777887
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1004860
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1509404
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1000199
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1386777
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1490933
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1004991
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%1001056
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1305206
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1021041
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%735165
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1165956
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1020310
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3320%1166951
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1087881
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%776780
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3270%1021522
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%735184
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1322222
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1386077
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1266022
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1003184
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3080%787313
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1304413
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86869
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97760
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114656
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94927
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119529
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor618840016%13987770
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor412976411%8834850
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants412600811%8830286
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor412242011%11043157
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12735393%4030740
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3430421
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177853%3242384
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77229822%3141446
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63645521%1380051
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13563101%2378947
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52198981%2298575
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01785090%1040600
AtlansDeath CentRena +3888350%923488
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7724680%806137
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%490566
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229420%787005
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228620%329360
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227290%635293
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170340%184312
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116420%135134
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105510%78123
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10290%1815056
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9910%1782542
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1780899
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1223708
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9020%2043650
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2048006
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8960%735165
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2045829
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%777887
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1360934
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1386107
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8760%776780
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8640%2046064
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8540%1359778
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1222236
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8500%735184
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%787313
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1228396
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8090%2047385
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1021522
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1048533
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2570%1001056
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1021041
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1004081
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1004991
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1000199
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1003184
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1020310
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2220%1004860
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97760
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%94927
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%214574
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119529
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62007
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41967
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27192
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27052
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23389
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27094
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26906
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26570
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%307181
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24723
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62089
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30436
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26553
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24527
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24654
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24670
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180696
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1380051
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179863
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54192
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24249
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193306
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26874
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61912
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30590
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26460
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61941
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181487
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207082
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42119
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30068
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19582
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42520
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1160715
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26262
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193283
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30433
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41624
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24347
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30184
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53850
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%787005
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42086
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%923488
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42424
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25298
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61910
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24329
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17183
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26065
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114289100%14632
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3073795%1105563
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2795754%1068547
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2790594%1023067
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2790434%905870
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2790184%933916
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2790114%1068043
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2789824%640060
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2787354%1067328
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2786274%1046986
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2785374%638947
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2784604%1020957
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2782224%639372
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2782054%931585
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2781394%1051084
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2781214%638655
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2780544%1026053
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2779034%932232
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2778934%1021038
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2777844%1018947
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2774004%1020335
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32520054%868328
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61262132%1380051
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5760781%2298575
AtlansGreat BahaImp587511%3430421
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1492831%373438
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key491531%1161006
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4490511%175725
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye489551%1160715
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4486411%175564
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit341831%186149
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336741%3242384
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4030740
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7255000%806137
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3247770%923488
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119030%81596
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48760%635293
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47760%787005
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38600%329360
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%490566
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24210%135134
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15680%184312
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181487
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42424
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62089
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189379
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193283
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41967
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42520
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189941
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61941
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%62007
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207082
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41624
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%193306
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42086
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%190615
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%61912
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189870
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42119
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206590
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191300
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%189514
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62151
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190999
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41883
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191787
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1520%193372
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61910
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1500%190159
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180696
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179863
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191246
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8260
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27612
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24559
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19582
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%786847
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1068547
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%733833
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1052335
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1022156
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1021293
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%785716
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%905870
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%742195
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%791713
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1105563
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1016286
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%791206
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%784838
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1067328
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%749283
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1068043
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%791363
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%785705
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%868328
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2298575
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1380051
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373438
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108546
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108326
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1160715
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1161006
AtlansHydraRena +340%923488
AtlansHydraImp40%3430421
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4030740
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%806137
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186149
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%635293
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99063
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3242384
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration177065%1105563
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175855%1046986
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175815%791206
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175575%1020957
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175565%1023067
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175545%1068043
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175345%905870
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175335%1026053
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175175%749283
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174885%1020335
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174755%1068547
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174455%791363
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174435%1018947
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174415%791713
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow174155%1016286
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173735%1051084
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173175%1067328
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword173115%1021038
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140704%868328
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669912%1380051
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542871%2298575
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128291%373438
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27591%1160715
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27141%1161006
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526421%108546
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526271%108326
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23151%81596
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21521%3242384
AtlansLizard KinImp21131%3430421
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20821%4030740
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714550%806137
AtlansLizard KinRena +314080%923488
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10680%186149
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%490566
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2960%787005
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%635293
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%329360
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135134
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184312
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179582
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173736
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178652
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173810
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191787
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190615
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179627
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206590
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190159
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191246
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207082
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193283
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180696
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193306
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189870
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189941
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190999
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171919
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178590
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181487
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172415
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193372
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172028
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178958
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191300
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173483
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179863
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179230
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178640
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189379
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24559
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172986
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189514
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19582
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3033265%1026053
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3029465%1051084
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3029265%1020957
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3028845%1023067
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3028295%1046986
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3027945%1020335
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3027725%1105563
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3026495%932232
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3026405%1021038
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3025955%1068547
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3025695%1068043
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3024415%1016286
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3023805%933916
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3020845%1067328
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3018925%931585
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3014955%1018947
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3013575%905870
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32336904%868328
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61179052%1380051
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5707981%2298575
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540431%3242384
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key455901%1161006
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4452471%175564
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5452391%108546
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye450571%1160715
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4450521%175725
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449881%186149
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1449701%373438
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5449341%108326
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4030740
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230710%806137
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230680%923488
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213140%81596
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3430421
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49960%490566
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44640%635293
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43940%787005
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36630%329360
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22990%135134
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13790%184312
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189379
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179863
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179230
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191246
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61912
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62151
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207082
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178652
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61910
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189514
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179627
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191787
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189941
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%189870
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%193306
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1500%206590
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62089
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190615
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1450%62007
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178590
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179582
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%193372
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178958
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178640
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193283
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190159
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180696
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181487
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61941
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191300
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190999
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27612
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8260
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19582
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24559
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51938
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64358
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430710
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%932232
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%638947
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1380051
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%933916
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65790
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%640060
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63974
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283068
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308386
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67608
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%639372
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281292
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64111
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311578
AtlansSoldierImp13%3430421
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1161006
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180054%307181
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109362%193372
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108932%179627
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108842%172028
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108812%171919
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108392%193283
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108372%77231
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108302%179582
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108302%193306
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108172%77655
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108142%191300
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108072%172986
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107932%77464
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107902%173736
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107902%190999
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107832%189941
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107532%190159
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107432%172415
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107262%77244
AtlansValkyrieBlade107232%207082
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107192%77319
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107132%173810
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107042%189870
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106992%179230
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106842%173483
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106772%77421
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106692%191787
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106682%178652
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106652%178640
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106462%189379
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106262%190615
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106202%206590
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106152%178590
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105992%178958
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105242%191246
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105082%189514
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689212%1380051
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355971%83014
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35731%1160715
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35221%1161006
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334941%56451
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334831%55841
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134821%373438
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22131%3242384
AtlansValkyrieRena +318130%923488
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17250%19582
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717060%806137
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4030740
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12850%186149
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12770%24559
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12130%490566
AtlansValkyrieImp11660%3430421
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8320%27612
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%787005
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%635293
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%329360
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135134
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184312
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11079
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6436
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24140
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6047
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11070
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26553
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5910
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11138
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11379
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26600
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24347
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11028
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11408
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5992
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10999
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6886
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24670
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11181
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6552
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6407
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11100
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24249
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26460
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046986
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26729
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11235
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25298
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6575
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24329
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23389
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6012
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24527
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24723
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23433
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11074
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24654
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26570
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10945
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11197
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11087
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3329
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11732644%307181
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1141003%172986
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1140013%191787
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1136913%180696
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1134593%193306
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1134563%193283
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1134153%181487
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1134153%172415
AtlansVeparTower Shield1133903%190615
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1133303%190999
AtlansVeparBlade1133263%207082
AtlansVeparLight Spear1133263%179582
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1133123%191246
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1132533%178958
AtlansVeparBerdysh1132193%193372
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1132153%171919
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1132063%191300
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1131623%178640
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1131493%179627
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1131423%173810
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1130853%172028
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1130133%179230
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1130113%178652
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1130053%189941
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1129013%179863
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1128853%190159
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1128693%173483
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1127773%189379
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1127583%189870
AtlansVeparLight Saber1127183%189514
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1126663%173736
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1125093%178590
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1124743%206590
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6874222%1380051
AtlansVeparDevils Key672362%1161006
AtlansVeparDevils Eye672252%1160715
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3526371%83014
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2338901%54192
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2336991%53850
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3333931%56451
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1332271%373438
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3331161%55841
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173000%806137
AtlansVeparRena +3171250%923488
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168180%490566
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164080%27612
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124420%186149
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116020%3242384
AtlansVeparImp112880%3430421
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109310%19582
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90260%24559
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel44140%4030740
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31030%787005
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30940%635293
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25790%329360
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17010%135134
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9990%184312
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26553
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26600
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25298
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24140
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24347
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24670
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24723
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26460
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24527
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1780%26570
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24654
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26729
AtlansVeparTomahawk1710%24329
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24249
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11028
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10433
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6436
AtlansVeparRapier330%10928
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10584
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11379
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19248
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6575
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11850
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6012
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10729
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5992
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1046986
AtlansVeparMace300%9736
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11408
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11100
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11070
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11074
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11087
AtlansVeparKris290%10494
AtlansVeparBow290%11074
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11605
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6552
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6047
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11808
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10945
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11235
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11100
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6886
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6407
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10522
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12819
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5910
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10505
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11181
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12940
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11243
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11010
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10999
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12820
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10453
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11907
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11079
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11089
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10776
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10716
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11763
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11138
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11197
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%937
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307181
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67703%1422591
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66573%1276320
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66563%1022156
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66043%1021293
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65363%852354
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65293%1413584
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65023%793894
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64873%1018898
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64743%1323659
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64743%1371139
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64563%1371702
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64543%1052335
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64423%975773
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64403%1325674
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64403%1018154
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64253%1411323
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64133%1332625
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63743%1022699
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63563%1163869
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62723%1373162
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62603%1411864
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561853%757407
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631291%1380051
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518661%2298575
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13821%733833
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%785716
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13141%784838
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%742195
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12961%786847
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%785705
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12831%749283
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3242384
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%791206
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%791363
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612551%110900
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12511%1161006
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1160715
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%791713
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611851%110677
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3430421
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%923488
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%806137
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5720%4030740
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114656
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86869
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99063
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%71108
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%635293
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%787005
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%329360
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%490566
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135134
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%184312
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105594%1052335
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99283%1016286
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98923%793894
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%786847
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98223%791206
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98113%975773
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97863%1021293
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97843%785705
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97703%1067328
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97643%791363
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97553%749283
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97533%742195
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97103%733833
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96963%852354
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96673%791713
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1022156
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1068043
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96053%1068547
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95813%784838
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95473%785716
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386113%868328
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1380051
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526811%2298575
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%373438
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110677
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1161006
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108326
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%110900
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516551%108546
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1160715
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15071%3242384
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3430421
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4030740
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%923488
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%806137
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186149
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81596
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99063
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%635293
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%787005
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%490566
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%329360
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135134
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184312
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190615
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193372
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51808
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191787
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179230
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191246
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173810
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64111
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67608
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190159
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77421
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172415
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64358
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52028
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171919
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179582
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178590
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52118
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51938
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189941
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64337
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63974
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178640
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77319
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172986
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181487
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77244
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173483
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77231
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189379
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189514
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178958
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189870
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191300
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178652
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173736
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172028
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77655
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65790
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190999
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179627
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77464
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19582
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1048533
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1490933
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1166951
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1386077
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1020310
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1165956
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1411864
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1371139
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1411323
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1001056
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1004860
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1509404
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1322222
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1371702
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1305206
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1266022
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1004991
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%1000199
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1332625
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1165030
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1021041
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1373162
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1413584
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1087881
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm371%1003184
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1878779
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1004081
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1422591
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1386777
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1304413
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1021522
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1380051
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1160715
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1161006
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4030740
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2298575
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%669282
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%669052
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86869
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114656
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%806137
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97760
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3242384
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78123
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%923488
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94927
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135134
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3430421
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%635293
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210525100%10800
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80272%1276320
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78492%1323659
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77992%1163869
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77472%1325674
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36791%975773
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%403661
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%793894
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36031%791713
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35951%786847
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35841%852354
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%742195
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35301%1022156
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35251%791363
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35231%785705
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35111%791206
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%733833
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1052335
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%784838
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34611%1021293
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%785716
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34271%749283
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618230%1380051
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4030740
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2298575
TarkanIron WheelImp10240%3430421
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3242384
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67870%110900
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373438
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1160715
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1161006
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110677
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%923488
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%806137
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71108
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99063
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86869
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%787005
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%635293
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%329360
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%490566
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135134
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184312
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51808
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308386
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77319
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308200
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%639372
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64337
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173736
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172415
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51938
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307743
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77655
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63974
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64358
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309784
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52028
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77231
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65790
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172986
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64111
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281292
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171919
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283400
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308455
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173810
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52118
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283068
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311578
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282977
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186149
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77244
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77421
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77464
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229815%742195
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205785%1105563
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205035%1068043
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205025%733833
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204745%1016286
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204655%785716
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204235%786847
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204215%1068547
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204105%749283
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203855%1067328
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203155%784838
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203125%791713
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203045%791206
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202745%1026053
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202495%905870
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202205%785705
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202025%791363
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166754%868328
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682822%1380051
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52261%1020957
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1051084
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1018947
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50901%1020335
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50521%1023067
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50291%1021038
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49111%1046986
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2298575
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%373438
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108546
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1160715
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108326
TarkanMutantDevils Key31871%1161006
TarkanMutantImp27261%3430421
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%806137
TarkanMutantRena +316560%923488
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3242384
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15000%4030740
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186149
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81596
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%490566
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%635293
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%787005
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%329360
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135134
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184312
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189941
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77231
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77655
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178652
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172986
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77421
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77244
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178958
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179230
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77464
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190999
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178590
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77319
TarkanMutantBlade100%207082
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179627
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189514
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67608
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171919
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206590
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172415
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191787
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191300
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179582
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189379
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189870
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178640
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190159
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191246
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65790
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173810
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173483
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193372
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172028
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173736
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190615
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24559
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage52354%1422591
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow52204%1022699
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor50434%1323659
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword50334%785716
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter50314%785705
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50214%1021293
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab50164%742195
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm50164%1411864
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction49854%1411323
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield49804%1022156
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots49764%1332625
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves49744%975773
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm49714%1018898
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots49594%1325674
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves49584%852354
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots49584%793894
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots49524%1018154
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots49494%784838
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor49474%1163869
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow49254%1276320
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves49084%733833
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48934%786847
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst48824%1052335
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter48674%1413584
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +448604%403661
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625322%1380051
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513901%2298575
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610081%110677
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9721%1160715
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69541%110900
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9401%1161006
TarkanTantalosImp7091%3430421
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5270%3242384
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74810%806137
TarkanTantalosRena +34390%923488
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4030740
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2210%114656
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86869
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1410%71108
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99063
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%635293
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless990%787005
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life840%329360
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning700%490566
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135134
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184312
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64337
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282977
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307910
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%932232
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281292
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67608
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308455
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64111
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64358
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307743
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51938
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52028
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%638655
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283400
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%639372
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309784
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52118
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%640060
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308200
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%933916
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%931585
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283068
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311578
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308386
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%638947
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65790
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63974
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51808
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1166951
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1165030
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1490933
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1165956
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1087881
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1266022
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1509404
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1422591
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%757407
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1304413
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1373162
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1305206
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1332625
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1411864
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1413584
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1411323
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1371702
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1322222
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1018898
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1163869
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1380051
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1022699
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1018154
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1386777
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1386077
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3242384
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2298575
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1160715
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1323659
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%669282
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4030740
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1371139
TarkanZaikanRena +320%923488
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%806137
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%793894
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%669052
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%852354
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1325674
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1276320
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1161006
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11070
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11100
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6407
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18560
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4242
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%635293
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41624
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83014
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189379
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184312
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308200
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283068
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%932232
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%791713
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1052335
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%791363
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1016286
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1068043
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1022156
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%786847
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%791206
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%868328
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%784838
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1021293
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1068547
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%785716
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1067328
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%785705
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%975773
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%787005
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%635293
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2298575
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108326
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1161006
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1160715
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108546
9Ax WarriorImp840%3430421
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373438
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%742195
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%733833
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3242384
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4030740
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1105563
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%749283
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%329360
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184312
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%806137
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%923488
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186149
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135134
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81596
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99063
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%490566
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173483
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51938
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189870
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52118
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179230
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173736
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77464
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178590
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77655
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189941
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179627
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77319
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172415
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51808
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171919
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1052335
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%791363
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1068043
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1067328
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%975773
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%791206
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%791713
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%852354
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%784838
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%785716
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1016286
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1068547
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%785705
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1021293
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%786847
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1022156
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%868328
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%787005
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%635293
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2298575
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108326
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373438
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%110900
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1161006
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1160715
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108546
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110677
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%793894
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3242384
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%742195
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%749283
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%329360
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%733833
9Bloody wolImp510%3430421
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184312
9Bloody wolRena +3460%923488
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81596
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%806137
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135134
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4030740
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99063
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186149
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%490566
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190999
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178652
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64337
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52028
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51808
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77231
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52118
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51938
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64358
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191246
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173483
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191300
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178590
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171919
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77655
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190615
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181487
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77421
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430710
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52028
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173810
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172028
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173736
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309784
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65790
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77464
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172986
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282977
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308200
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283400
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173483
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281292
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52118
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283068
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171919
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51808
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51938
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308455
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77655
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77231
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307910
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63974
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307743
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64358
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77319
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172415
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77421
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67608
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77244
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64111
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64337
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308386
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311578
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%787005
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%635293
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21650
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373438
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55841
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56451
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1161006
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1160715
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186149
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3242384
9Cursed WizRena +3670%923488
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%806137
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%329360
9Cursed WizImp500%3430421
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184312
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24559
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135134
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4030740
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%490566
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117624%307181
9CyclopsBronze Armor9632%24654
9CyclopsElven Axe9482%30645
9CyclopsScale Armor9362%30184
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9272%30590
9CyclopsBone Pants9262%26553
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30436
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9162%24723
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6886
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9152%24347
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27192
9CyclopsGladius9142%26729
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30456
9CyclopsWind Helm9062%30433
9CyclopsTomahawk9052%24329
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27094
9CyclopsSilk Pants8992%24249
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24527
9CyclopsElven Shield8922%23433
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26570
9CyclopsFalcon8892%26906
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%787005
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24140
9CyclopsScale Helm8822%30397
9CyclopsScale Gloves8792%26874
9CyclopsHalberd8782%24670
9CyclopsPlate Shield8782%26262
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8752%23389
9CyclopsWind Boots8712%29617
9CyclopsSilk Armor8642%26460
9CyclopsArquebus8642%26600
9CyclopsScale Pants8582%26065
9CyclopsSpear8542%26396
9CyclopsFlail8492%27052
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6281%635293
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10945
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3091
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6012
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6552
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11379
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11028
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11100
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11408
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11138
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11087
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11079
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6575
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11074
9CyclopsBronze Boots4511%11197
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4471%1046986
9CyclopsDragon Lance4461%5910
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4441%11235
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6047
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11070
9CyclopsSilk Helm4411%6407
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5992
9CyclopsElven Bow4331%6436
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11181
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%10999
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373438
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5396
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5370
9CyclopsDevils Eye3341%1160715
9CyclopsDevils Key3251%1161006
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3242384
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%490566
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%329360
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%806137
9CyclopsRena +31810%923488
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184312
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3329
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8260
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135134
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25298
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4030740
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19248
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12820
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12940
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18560
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12819
9CyclopsApple30%76059
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430710
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77464
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189379
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67608
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179627
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51938
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179582
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178590
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173810
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77244
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190615
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77421
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179230
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77319
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77231
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172986
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173483
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191787
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52118
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189514
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193372
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189870
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190159
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171919
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172028
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51808
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172415
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190999
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189941
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77655
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173736
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65790
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178652
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178640
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178958
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%787005
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191300
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52028
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191246
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%635293
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83014
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55841
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56451
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373438
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1161006
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1160715
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3242384
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%329360
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186149
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%806137
9Dark KnighRena +3580%923488
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4030740
9Dark KnighImp450%3430421
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27612
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19582
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135134
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184312
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%490566
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24559
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430710
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%932232
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%639372
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309784
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308386
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307910
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52118
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67608
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52028
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%638655
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63974
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65790
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%933916
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283068
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77421
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77319
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%640060
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77231
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77464
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64111
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282977
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307743
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51808
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308200
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%638947
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64358
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308455
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77244
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64337
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283400
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311578
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281292
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77655
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51938
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%931585
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%787005
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%635293
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21650
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175564
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1160715
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56451
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373438
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175725
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55841
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24559
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1161006
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%329360
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3242384
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%806137
9Death CowRena +31140%923488
9Death CowImp1000%3430421
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186149
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184312
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135134
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4030740
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%490566
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41624
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5992
9Death CowScale Pants20%26065
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30456
9Death CowWind Helm20%30433
9Death CowBone Armor10%27192
9Death CowElven Bow10%6436
9Death CowScale Armor10%30184
9Death CowTomahawk10%24329
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61910
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62089
9Death CowFlail10%27052
9Death CowGladius10%26729
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61912
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42119
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430710
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%931585
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1020957
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%638655
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1020335
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%640060
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%639372
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1021038
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1023067
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307743
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309784
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%638947
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%933916
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308455
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1018947
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1026053
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308200
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307910
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311578
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%905870
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%932232
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308386
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%787005
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%635293
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2298575
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1161006
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373438
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1160715
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175725
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175564
9Death GorgImp1500%3430421
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186149
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1105563
9Death GorgRena +31100%923488
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%329360
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1046986
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%806137
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1051084
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3242384
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4030740
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184312
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135134
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81596
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%490566
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430710
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311578
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1020335
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307743
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%639372
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%931585
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%638947
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308200
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%638655
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1020957
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308386
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309784
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%932232
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%640060
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283068
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283400
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282977
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308455
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1021038
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1018947
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1026053
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307910
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1023067
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%933916
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281292
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%787005
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%635293
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2298575
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1160715
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175564
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175725
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1161006
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373438
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3242384
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4030740
9Death KnigImp770%3430421
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%806137
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%329360
9Death KnigRena +3580%923488
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1046986
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186149
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184312
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1051084
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135134
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81596
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42520
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193283
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42086
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30068
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181487
9Death KnigBlade10%207082
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41883
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179863
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193372
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430710
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1018947
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1020335
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1021038
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1020957
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1023067
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311578
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64111
9DevilDragon Helm3300%931585
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%932232
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308200
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63974
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309784
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283400
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308455
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%638655
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283068
9DevilDragon Pants3120%639372
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282977
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64337
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307910
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281292
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308386
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%933916
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64358
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307743
9DevilSilver Bow2880%638947
9DevilHelical Sword2850%640060
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%787005
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%635293
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2298575
9DevilDevils Eye950%1160715
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175564
9DevilDevils Key780%1161006
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175725
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373438
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186149
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3242384
9DevilJewel of Life580%329360
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4030740
9DevilImp500%3430421
9DevilRena +3480%923488
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1051084
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1046986
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%806137
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184312
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135134
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%490566
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81596
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1052335
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%791363
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1068043
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1022156
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1067328
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1021293
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%786847
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%905870
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%784838
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%791206
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1016286
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1068547
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%785705
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%791713
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%785716
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%868328
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%787005
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%635293
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2298575
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108326
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1160715
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108546
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1161006
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373438
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4030740
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3242384
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%742195
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%733833
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1105563
9Elite OgreImp1071%3430421
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%749283
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%329360
9Elite OgreRena +3870%923488
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%806137
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99063
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184312
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186149
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135134
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81596
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77319
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189379
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189514
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178590
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190159
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172028
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172415
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77231
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179582
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171919
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191300
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179230
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77655
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77421
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190615
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%490566
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77244
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52028
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52118
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173736
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65790
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191787
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77464
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172986
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189941
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191246
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51938
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179627
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115211%307181
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%787005
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26570
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%180696
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30590
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62089
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6680%42520
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%61910
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%190999
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27094
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29617
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26262
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6510%42119
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30436
9Hell HoundBerdysh6490%193372
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41624
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26065
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26396
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26600
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191300
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42424
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%61912
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6350%179863
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23433
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%61941
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26553
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27192
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42086
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41883
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30397
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30645
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26460
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207082
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191787
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193283
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190159
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26874
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193306
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%181487
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26729
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62151
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191246
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27052
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62007
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26906
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%206590
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41967
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30068
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30184
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5810%23389
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%635293
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30433
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30456
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17183
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1161006
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1160715
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%373438
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%53850
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54192
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%329360
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3242384
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3329
9Hell HoundRena +31520%923488
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%806137
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184312
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19582
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135134
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25298
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%490566
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27612
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4030740
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8260
9Hell HoundImp50%3430421
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10522
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10729
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11010
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11079
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046986
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11763
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18560
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19248
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10945
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11074
9Hell HoundMace10%9736
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12820
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10776
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11089
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11605
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11197
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12819
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11235
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10453
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12940
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11907
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11379
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114944%307181
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30068
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42086
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%189941
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%189870
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42520
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62151
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42119
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%190615
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%180696
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%193372
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42424
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%61912
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%190999
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%181487
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%206590
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%61941
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62089
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%179863
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191246
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%189379
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62007
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%191787
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8152%41967
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191300
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193283
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193306
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41624
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%189514
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41883
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207082
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%61910
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190159
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%787005
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%635293
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30590
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83014
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30436
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29617
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30433
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30184
9Hell SpideScale Helm4111%30397
9Hell SpideElven Axe3941%30645
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30456
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54192
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27052
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1161006
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53850
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26065
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1160715
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%373438
9Hell SpideBone Armor2901%27192
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26906
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27094
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26262
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26396
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26874
9Hell SpideRena +31740%923488
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%806137
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%329360
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184312
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3242384
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24559
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135134
9Hell SpideImp860%3430421
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%490566
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4030740
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27612
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8260
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19582
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11850
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12940
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11763
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12819
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10433
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19248
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11074
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11408
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11197
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5910
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11070
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11808
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11100
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11089
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11181
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10716
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10522
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6012
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10776
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5992
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8264
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9645
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430710
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77244
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282977
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64111
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67608
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77464
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281292
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52118
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178958
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172986
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65790
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%178640
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77231
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178590
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173483
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173736
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178652
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52028
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179627
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77319
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283068
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179582
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%787005
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173810
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171919
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%635293
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179230
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64337
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77655
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172415
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51938
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51808
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63974
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1359778
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283400
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2046064
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%640060
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8174
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172028
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64358
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1026053
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77421
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1223708
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%975773
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308455
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1386107
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%905870
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1022156
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1360934
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%932232
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2048006
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186149
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1021038
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1161006
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%931585
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1160715
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1020335
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307910
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307743
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%638947
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308200
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%791206
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%791363
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191300
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%933916
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2298575
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55841
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189379
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2043650
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%852354
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190615
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190159
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1052335
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308386
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1016286
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%785716
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1018947
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190999
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1020957
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189941
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373438
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4030740
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184312
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181487
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21650
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%639372
9Illusion oRena +360%923488
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1165956
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1023067
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%490566
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1021293
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1386777
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189870
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%735184
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1878779
9Illusion oImp50%3430421
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%785705
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%638655
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1163869
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1323659
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%786847
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56451
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189514
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%403661
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191246
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%787313
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%791713
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191787
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%806137
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%329360
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%784838
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%777887
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%669052
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24559
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2378947
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81596
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%776780
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1021041
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1022699
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1165030
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311578
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1021522
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1048533
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175564
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1386077
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1276320
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1105563
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3242384
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1325674
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1000199
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110900
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1020310
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046986
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206590
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19582
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1087881
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2047385
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99063
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1490933
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1001056
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%669282
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%793894
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%749283
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1166951
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175725
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1003184
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71108
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%214574
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1323659
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1325674
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1163869
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%852354
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%791713
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%785705
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%784838
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1021293
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%791206
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%403661
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%791363
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1052335
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%785716
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%975773
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1022156
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%786847
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%787005
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%635293
9Iron WheelImp1280%3430421
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2298575
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4030740
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373438
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%110900
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3242384
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1276320
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1160715
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1161006
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110677
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%329360
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%806137
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%793894
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%733833
9Iron WheelRena +3300%923488
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%749283
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135134
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184312
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%742195
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86869
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71108
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99063
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%490566
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172415
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282977
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77231
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173483
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308200
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52028
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309784
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281292
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52118
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172028
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171919
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51938
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64337
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77244
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%639372
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173736
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%791713
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1023067
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%791206
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%905870
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1020335
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1068547
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1026053
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1021038
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1068043
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1016286
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1067328
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1020957
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%791363
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%868328
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1018947
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%787005
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%635293
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2298575
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108546
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1160715
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108326
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373438
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1161006
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81596
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3242384
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4030740
9Ogre archeImp1241%3430421
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1046986
9Ogre archeRena +31041%923488
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%329360
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%806137
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%749283
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1105563
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1051084
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184312
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186149
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135134
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%490566
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172986
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189379
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193372
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178640
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181487
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179863
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178652
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193306
9Ogre archeBlade10%207082
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178958
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179627
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173810
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173483
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172415
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206590
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171919
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173736
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191787
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178590
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189514
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193283
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190999
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%307181
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77464
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172028
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%179627
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%189870
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%190999
9Poison BulBlade7881%207082
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%178590
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%178640
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%173483
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%173736
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179230
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%190615
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%172986
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%193372
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77421
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%171919
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%179582
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7551%77655
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193306
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190159
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77231
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172415
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%189379
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%178652
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191246
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193283
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%189941
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%206590
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%191787
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77319
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77244
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191300
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%173810
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%189514
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%178958
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%787005
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%635293
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83014
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1160715
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373438
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%55841
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56451
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1161006
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%329360
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%806137
9Poison BulRena +31250%923488
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3242384
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24559
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19582
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%184312
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4030740
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186149
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%490566
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27612
9Poison BulImp690%3430421
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135134
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23433
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24140
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11074
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11070
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24654
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046986
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11138
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10945
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10999
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11100
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5910
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6575
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24527
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26553
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11197
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6407
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23389
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11379
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430710
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179627
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173736
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65790
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52118
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64111
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51808
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64358
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179582
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172415
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189941
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178640
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77655
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51938
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64337
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77244
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178652
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67608
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172028
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77319
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52028
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77464
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173483
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63974
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189870
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178958
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179230
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77421
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189379
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173810
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190615
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172986
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77231
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171919
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178590
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189514
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%787005
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%635293
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21650
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1160715
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1161006
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373438
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56451
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55841
9Poison ShaRena +3790%923488
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186149
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3242384
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24559
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%806137
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4030740
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%329360
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184312
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19582
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135134
9Poison ShaImp310%3430421
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10776
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24347
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26600
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%490566
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6436
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11074
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23389
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11079
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11408
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24249
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1052335
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1422591
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1163869
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1323659
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1021293
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1022156
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%786847
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%784838
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%852354
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1411323
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1411864
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1325674
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1413584
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%785716
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%785705
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%403661
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%975773
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%787005
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%635293
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2298575
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1160715
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110677
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1016286
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1161006
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%791713
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4030740
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%110900
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%791363
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%791206
9Queen RainImp490%3430421
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%742195
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3242384
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%793894
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1018154
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1276320
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%733833
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%329360
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184312
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%806137
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1022699
9Queen RainRena +3330%923488
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1018898
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135134
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71108
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86869
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99063
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%749283
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51808
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%490566
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64337
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307910
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64111
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281292
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63974
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52118
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283400
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65790
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77319
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%639372
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77464
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1161006
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1023067
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24723
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10776
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24347
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180696
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10716
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430710
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51808
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179230
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178652
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77421
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172028
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77464
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173810
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283068
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309784
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64111
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65790
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52028
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77244
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178590
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172986
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77655
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52118
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173736
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311578
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77319
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173483
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67608
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178958
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77231
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63974
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281292
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64337
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283400
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179627
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172415
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178640
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179582
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64358
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171919
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51938
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282977
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%787005
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%635293
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21650
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1160715
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55841
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56451
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1161006
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373438
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189941
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189870
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189514
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186149
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3242384
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189379
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190615
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191246
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%329360
9Schriker2Imp410%3430421
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184312
9Schriker2Rena +3390%923488
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24559
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%806137
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%490566
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135134
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4030740
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19582
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24329
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24527
9Schriker2Gladius10%26729
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26460
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11074
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11138
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212640%430710
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67608
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77464
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%178640
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65790
9ShadowTower Shield7540%190615
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%190999
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%178652
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%191787
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%173810
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77421
9ShadowLight Saber7330%189514
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%178590
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%172986
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%189379
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%173736
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77231
9ShadowBlade7140%207082
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%189870
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172028
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%173483
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%172415
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179230
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%179627
9ShadowLight Spear7050%179582
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190159
9ShadowBerdysh7020%193372
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%189941
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%178958
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%206590
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77655
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191300
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191246
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%171919
9ShadowLegendary Boots6840%77319
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77244
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%787005
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%635293
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83014
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56451
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1161006
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%373438
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1160715
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%55841
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%329360
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%806137
9ShadowRena +31140%923488
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3242384
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19582
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184312
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186149
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%490566
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135134
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4030740
9ShadowImp540%3430421
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27612
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24559
9ShadowKris30%10494
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6575
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24527
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11100
9ShadowElven Shield10%23433
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11907
9ShadowPad Armor10%11079
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11235
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046986
9ShadowVine Pants10%11089
9ShadowPad Helm10%10522
9ShadowBone Boots10%6552
9ShadowMace10%9736
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11379
9ShadowBone Pants10%26553
9ShadowGladius10%26729
9ShadowFlail10%27052
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11243
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11100
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24347
9ShadowBuckler10%10716
9ShadowTomahawk10%24329
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11181
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24249
9ShadowHand Axe10%11763
9ShadowBone Helm10%24140
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24723
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117544%307181
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9232%30068
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9092%61941
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26262
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%181487
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%62007
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42520
9Skeleton AFalcon8932%26906
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8912%61910
9Skeleton AWind Pants8892%41883
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42424
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8842%62089
9Skeleton AElven Axe8802%30645
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42086
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42119
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8602%61912
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29617
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8532%30456
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62151
9Skeleton AScale Pants8512%26065
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%787005
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30436
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8442%41967
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8402%30590
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8392%41624
9Skeleton AScale Helm8362%30397
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%179863
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30433
9Skeleton ASpear8152%26396
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%180696
9Skeleton AScale Armor8072%30184
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6881%635293
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17183
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6552
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6407
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6886
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4471%6575
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4461%26874
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24347
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27192
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24527
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26600
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24329
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27094
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26460
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4321%26570
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24654
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27052
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23389
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4191%24723
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26553
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6436
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24249
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24140
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23433
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24670
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26729
9Skeleton ADevils Key3601%1161006
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1160715
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54192
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53850
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13071%373438
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%806137
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%329360
9Skeleton ARena +31650%923488
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27612
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184312
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3242384
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8260
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135134
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%490566
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3329
9Skeleton AImp750%3430421
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4030740
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25298
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76059
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11089
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11808
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10505
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11763
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12819
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11907
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19248
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10584
9Skeleton ARapier20%10928
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10453
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11010
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18560
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12940
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11605
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11850
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10729
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10522
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11100
9Skeleton AKris10%10494
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1878779
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1021522
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1266022
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1003184
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1048533
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1022699
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1322222
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1021041
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1509404
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1004081
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1165030
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1087881
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1411323
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1165956
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1018898
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1304413
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1413584
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1386077
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1373162
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1371139
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1422591
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1411864
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1004860
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1332625
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1490933
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1020310
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1004991
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1386777
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1305206
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1018154
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1371702
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1166951
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2298575
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1160715
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%669052
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1161006
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%669282
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%806137
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%923488
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3242384
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4030740
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3430421
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86869
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94927
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71108
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114656
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99063
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%635293
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%787005
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135134
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78123
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%329360
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1051084
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%490566
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%931585
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184312
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1105563
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051955%1052335
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1067328
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%749283
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944735%786847
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944145%1068043
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1068547
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942385%785705
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942205%785716
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941795%784838
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941125%975773
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940955%742195
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%733833
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%791713
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940695%1021293
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%791363
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1105563
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937435%1016286
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%791206
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1022156
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741834%868328
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2298575
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1160715
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108326
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373438
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108546
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4030740
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143891%1161006
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3430421
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3242384
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%806137
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%923488
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186149
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99063
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81596
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%635293
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%787005
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%490566
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%329360
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135134
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184312
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172028
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77231
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173810
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173483
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189514
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77655
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77244
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52118
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179582
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173736
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64337
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189379
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178590
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51808
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178640
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77464
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51938
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67608
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190615
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178652
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77319
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178958
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65790
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64111
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171919
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63974
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179627
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52028
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172986
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172415
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64358
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179230
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189941
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77421
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189870
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19582
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24559
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1413584
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1325674
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%852354
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1304413
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1411323
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1022699
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1373162
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1276320
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1371702
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1163869
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%793894
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1411864
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1305206
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1371139
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1422591
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1018154
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%975773
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1332625
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185944%1266022
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1322222
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1323659
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1018898
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173583%757407
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2298575
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%669052
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%669282
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1160715
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1161006
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3242384
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3430421
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99063
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%923488
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%806137
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86869
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4030740
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71108
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114656
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%635293
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%787005
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%329360
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135134
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%490566
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184312
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311578
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1020335
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1046986
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%931585
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%933916
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281292
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308386
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1020957
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308455
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309784
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308200
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%932232
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1021038
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%638947
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%640060
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283068
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307743
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64337
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%639372
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1018947
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%638655
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307910
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64358
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64111
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63974
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282977
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1051084
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283400
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1023067
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115497%1386107
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112816%1223708
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112226%1360934
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110866%2046064
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2047385
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2048006
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110006%1359778
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109646%2043650
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109636%2045829
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1878779
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2378947
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1004081
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%777887
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%787313
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1087881
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1021041
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%735165
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1166951
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25441%1000199
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1001056
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1021522
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%776780
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%735184
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1003184
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1004991
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1165956
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1048533
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1004860
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24751%1020310
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1165030
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2298575
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4030740
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3242384
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%669282
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1161006
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1160715
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%669052
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1509404
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1386077
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1322222
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1490933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1386777
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1304413
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1305206
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3430421
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%923488
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%806137
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97760
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114656
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119529
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%214574
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%787005
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%635293
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94927
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%329360
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78123
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135134
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184312
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%490566
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1016286
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%785705
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%791713
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1068043
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%791363
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1021293
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%975773
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%786847
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%742195
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%733833
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1067328
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1022156
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%749283
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%785716
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%791206
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%784838
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1068547
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1105563
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1052335
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047985%1276320
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985794%742195
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985244%785716
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983194%1022156
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982214%1021293
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%733833
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%791206
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1325674
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980434%791363
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980364%975773
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%749283
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1052335
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%786847
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1016286
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978354%852354
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978184%784838
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%793894
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%785705
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976894%791713
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1323659
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%403661
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316901%1160715
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1161006
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2298575
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%110900
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373438
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110677
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3242384
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4030740
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%806137
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%923488
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186149
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71108
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99063
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81596
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3430421
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%787005
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%635293
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%329360
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%490566
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135134
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184312
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77421
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65790
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52118
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172028
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172986
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173810
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77231
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77244
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283068
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281292
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171919
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77319
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172415
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63974
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282977
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77464
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52028
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64337
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64358
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173483
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179230
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283400
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178958
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51938
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64111
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51808
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311578
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178590
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309784
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179582
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67608
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178640
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179627
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173736
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178652
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77655
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190615
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191246
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189379
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189941
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189514
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189870
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24559
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19582
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1878779
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1004991
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%787313
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39113%735184
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1305206
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1304413
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1021522
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1509404
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1003184
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1087881
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38723%1386777
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1490933
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1021041
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1004860
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1322222
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%735165
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1020310
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1386077
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38273%776780
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1001056
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1266022
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%777887
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1165030
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1166951
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1000199
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1165956
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1048533
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1004081
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2378947
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2298575
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3242384
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1161006
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%669052
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1160715
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%669282
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%923488
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4030740
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3430421
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86869
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%806137
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94927
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97760
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114656
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%635293
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%787005
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%329360
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%490566
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78123
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135134
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119529
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184312
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9760%97
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1815056
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2047385
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1360934
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3181900
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1878779
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2048006
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1780899
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%735184
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%787313
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2043650
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2046064
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2505012
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1228396
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2045829
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1222236
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1223708
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4030740
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3430421
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1782542
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1040600
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%735165
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119529
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%776780
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1386107
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%777887
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1422591
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1022699
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1021293
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%852354
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691113%1022156
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1411864
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1018154
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690203%793894
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%786847
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1163869
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%785716
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1052335
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%784838
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%785705
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689253%1325674
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1276320
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1411323
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688713%1018898
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1413584
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687053%733833
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%975773
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1323659
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684783%742195
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%403661
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2298575
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1161006
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131851%110900
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110677
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1160715
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1016286
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%791206
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%791363
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%791713
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%749283
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3242384
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4030740
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3430421
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%806137
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%923488
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86869
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71108
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99063
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%635293
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%787005
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%329360
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135134
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184312
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%490566
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%639372
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309784
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%640060
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52118
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77231
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63974
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77244
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%933916
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52028
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308200
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51808
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283068
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308386
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%932232
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%931585
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282977
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77464
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77319
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308455
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307910
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311578
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77421
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%638947
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65790
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77655
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64358
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%638655
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64111
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307743
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283400
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281292
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67608
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64337
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51938
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24559
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186149
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42424
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30645
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62089
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41967
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30397
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30436
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42520
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42086
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61941
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30590
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30184
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30433
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41883
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61910
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61912
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41624
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%62007
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30456
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30068
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62151
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29617
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42119
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%307181
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180696
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193283
11Chief SkelBlade32910%207082
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206590
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193372
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181487
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193306
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27192
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27094
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26396
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27052
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179863
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26874
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26906
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26065
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26262
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17183
11Chief SkelImp14410%3430421
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4030740
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373438
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1161006
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3242384
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53850
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54192
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1160715
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8260
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%490566
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27612
11Chief SkelRena +34710%923488
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%806137
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3329
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19582
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%787005
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%635293
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%329360
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135134
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184312
11Chief SkelApple170%76059
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11100
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12940
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10522
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12820
11Chief SkelMace130%9736
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10584
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10433
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11089
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11605
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18560
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11763
11Chief SkelBow110%11074
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11243
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19248
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10716
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10505
11Chief SkelKris100%10494
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11070
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11087
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12819
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11074
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10453
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11100
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11010
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11808
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11907
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10945
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11850
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10729
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11079
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11197
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10776
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%937
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42520
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62151
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42424
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41883
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191300
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42119
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180696
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189941
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189870
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193306
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191787
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61941
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42086
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189514
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193283
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191246
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179863
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62089
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41967
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190615
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41624
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190999
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193372
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189379
11Dark SkullBlade115890%207082
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61910
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%62007
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181487
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206590
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190159
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61912
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%307181
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%83014
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53850
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1161006
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54192
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1160715
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8260
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373438
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%490566
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3242384
11Dark SkullRena +39300%923488
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%806137
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24559
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4030740
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27612
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19582
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%635293
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%787005
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%329360
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135134
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184312
11Dark SkullImp430%3430421
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11087
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10945
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11089
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11181
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10999
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10505
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10776
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11808
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11074
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6575
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11100
11Dark SkullKris120%10494
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12819
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6436
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10522
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046986
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11028
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18560
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10729
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10453
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11605
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11138
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12820
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11379
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10433
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6047
11Dark SkullRapier90%10928
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11907
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6012
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12940
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6552
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11763
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11010
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19248
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10584
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11235
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10716
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11197
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11070
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11079
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11100
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11243
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5992
11Dark SkullBow50%11074
11Dark SkullMace50%9736
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11408
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11850
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6407
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5910
11Dark SkullApple20%76059
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191300
11Giant OgreBlade64030%207082
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172415
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179582
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206590
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189941
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179230
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193372
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172986
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191787
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193306
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193283
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190615
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%172028
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179627
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181487
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178958
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189514
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189870
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178640
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178590
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190999
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190159
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191246
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171919
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180696
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178652
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189379
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179863
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%307181
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83014
11Giant OgreImp11520%3430421
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%490566
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27612
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1161006
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373438
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1160715
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54192
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53850
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3242384
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4030740
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24559
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%806137
11Giant OgreRena +34560%923488
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19582
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%635293
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%787005
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%329360
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135134
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184312
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24140
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6575
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11070
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6552
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6012
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18560
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10776
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24329
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11907
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11379
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6886
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11235
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10729
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11010
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10522
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6407
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12819
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11181
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11079
11Giant OgreRapier50%10928
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11605
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24527
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10945
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11028
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11138
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11100
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19248
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10584
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11100
11Giant OgreBow40%11074
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10716
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11089
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11850
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24654
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046986
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12820
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10505
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11763
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24670
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11808
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6047
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24249
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11087
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10999
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24723
11Giant OgreMace30%9736
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11243
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6436
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5910
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24347
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12940
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11408
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5992
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11197
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11074
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10453
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10433
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76059
11Giant OgreKris10%10494
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430710
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189514
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173810
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193372
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173483
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178590
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52028
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77319
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173736
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64358
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191300
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77421
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52118
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179582
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179627
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67608
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171919
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77231
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172986
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190999
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178652
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64337
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189870
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178640
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77464
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65790
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51808
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63974
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189379
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179230
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191246
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77655
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77244
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64111
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190615
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181487
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51938
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178958
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172415
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191787
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189941
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190159
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172028
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21650
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56451
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1161006
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55841
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373438
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19582
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1160715
11Magic SkelImp2000%3430421
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24559
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186149
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3242384
11Magic SkelRena +31190%923488
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%806137
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%787005
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%490566
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4030740
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%329360
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%635293
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135134
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184312
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6552
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26600
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25298
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26906
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10945
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11408
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10999
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11070
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046986
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5992
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24527
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6436
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23433
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30436
11Magic SkelSpear20%26396
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24654
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11379
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6047
11Magic SkelFlail10%27052
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26553
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24249
11Magic SkelGladius10%26729
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11028
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24670
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30397
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11100
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6407
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11197
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30456
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6012
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26262
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11235
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6886
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24347
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67608
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189514
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173736
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173483
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77464
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189379
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172415
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65790
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173810
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178590
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172986
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178640
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77421
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190159
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179230
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77244
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190615
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77319
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193372
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77655
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191300
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178958
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206590
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%172028
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179582
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190999
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178652
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191787
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189870
11Red SkeletBlade34950%207082
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171919
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77231
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179627
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189941
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191246
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430710
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83014
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373438
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1160715
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%490566
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1161006
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56451
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55841
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3242384
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19582
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4030740
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%806137
11Red SkeletRena +33230%923488
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27612
11Red SkeletImp2600%3430421
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186149
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24559
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%635293
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%787005
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%329360
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135134
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184312
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27192
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11408
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11197
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11074
11Red SkeletBow40%11074
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11850
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11079
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10522
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11089
11Red SkeletMace40%9736
11Red SkeletKris40%10494
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10716
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10729
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11379
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11181
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11235
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11100
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11087
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26570
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10945
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10584
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11763
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10453
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6886
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24527
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11028
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6012
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11907
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23389
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26553
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26874
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6436
11Red SkeletRapier20%10928
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23433
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24654
11Red SkeletFlail20%27052
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11070
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6407
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24347
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11100
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5992
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24249
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26460
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3329
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046986
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5910
11Red SkeletGladius10%26729
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11243
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24670
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10776
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6575
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11808
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24723
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11605
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11010
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11138
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25298
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67608
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179627
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%172028
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77655
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173483
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77319
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51808
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77244
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179582
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77464
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65790
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%179230
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178958
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77421
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51938
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178590
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173736
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172415
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178652
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178640
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52028
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172986
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52118
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171919
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77231
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173810
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430710
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189514
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190615
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189941
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189870
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%191246
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%189379
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191787
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283400
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309784
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%191300
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190999
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311578
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63974
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282977
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%190159
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64111
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64337
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283068
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64358
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281292
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55841
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1161006
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1160715
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%373438
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56451
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%83014
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21650
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186149
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3242384
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24559
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%806137
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19582
12Chief SkelRena +32740%923488
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%490566
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4030740
12Chief SkelImp2570%3430421
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%787005
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%635293
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%329360
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135134
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184312
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24670
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11408
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24347
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26906
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6575
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24140
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10999
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11070
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30456
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27192
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23389
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046986
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27094
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26553
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5910
12Chief SkelSpear40%26396
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24527
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6552
12Chief SkelGladius30%26729
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10945
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30436
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11100
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6886
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25298
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11181
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26570
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24329
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29617
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6436
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30184
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26065
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24249
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11028
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11074
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23433
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11087
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26460
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11079
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10729
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6047
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5992
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30433
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11010
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26262
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26874
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24654
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26600
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30590
12Chief SkelKris10%10494
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10453
12Chief SkelMace10%9736
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10776
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6012
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6407
12Chief SkelFlail10%27052
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11243
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10716
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24723
12Chief SkelRapier10%10928
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11089
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11100
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30397
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%640060
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%638947
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307743
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64337
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282977
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51938
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309784
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77231
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307910
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311578
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52118
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283068
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308386
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173736
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%639372
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77655
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64358
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308200
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63974
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51808
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77319
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65790
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77421
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283400
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64111
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173810
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308455
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52028
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281292
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77464
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%638655
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67608
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173483
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77244
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430710
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24559
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21650
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%373438
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1160715
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55841
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56451
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1161006
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4030740
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3242384
12Dark SkullImp9240%3430421
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%806137
12Dark SkullRena +37440%923488
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%490566
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186149
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%635293
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%787005
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%329360
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135134
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184312
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1051084
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1046986
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1020335
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1023067
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1018947
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1021038
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1020957
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64111
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%640060
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309784
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%638947
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%933916
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63974
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307910
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308200
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308386
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%639372
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64337
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%638655
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283400
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283068
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311578
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%931585
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307743
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64358
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%932232
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282977
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308455
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281292
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430710
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2298575
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3242384
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175564
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1160715
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175725
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%186149
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%373438
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1161006
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4030740
12Giant OgreImp5960%3430421
12Giant OgreRena +34030%923488
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%806137
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%787005
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%635293
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%329360
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81596
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%490566
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%135134
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%184312
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1016286
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1021038
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1051084
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1105563
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1068043
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1026053
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1067328
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1023067
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%905870
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1020957
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1018947
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1068547
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1020335
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1046986
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%640060
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%638655
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%933916
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%932232
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%638947
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%639372
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%931585
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%868328
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81596
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3242384
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2298575
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373438
12Magic SkelImp1830%3430421
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108326
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108546
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1160715
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1161006
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4030740
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%806137
12Magic SkelRena +3720%923488
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186149
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%490566
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%635293
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%787005
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%329360
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135134
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184312
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178590
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181487
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179582
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191787
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178652
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172986
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189514
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179230
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206590
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190159
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190615
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189941
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191300
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24559
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191246
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190999
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178958
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179863
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193306
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193372
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1105563
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311578
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%638947
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1021038
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1026053
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308455
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%638655
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309784
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1020957
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%931585
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%932232
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307743
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1023067
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%933916
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%905870
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1051084
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%640060
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%639372
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1020335
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307910
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308386
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308200
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1018947
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1046986
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430710
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2298575
12Red SkeletImp5720%3430421
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175564
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175725
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1160715
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1161006
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373438
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3242384
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4030740
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186149
12Red SkeletRena +32520%923488
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%806137
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81596
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%787005
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%635293
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%490566
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%329360
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135134
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184312
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311578
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%63974
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308455
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308386
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283068
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%638655
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%639372
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307743
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64358
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64337
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%640060
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283400
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281292
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308200
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%638947
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%282977
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309784
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%307910
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64111
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430710
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1046986
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1051084
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1020335
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%933916
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1018947
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1021038
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1020957
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77421
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%932232
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1023067
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%931585
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77464
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51938
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%173810
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%173736
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%173483
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67608
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52028
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77319
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65790
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77244
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77655
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51808
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52118
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77231
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373438
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1160715
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1161006
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24559
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21650
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2298575
13Chief SkelImp2390%3430421
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3242384
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186149
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4030740
13Chief SkelRena +31740%923488
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%806137
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56451
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55841
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175564
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%175725
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%490566
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%635293
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%329360
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%787005
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81596
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184312
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135134
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61912
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26600
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25298
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179863
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41967
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62151
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62007
13Chief SkelFlail20%27052
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27192
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42119
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30590
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30184
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42520
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193283
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26065
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61910
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24347
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26570
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24140
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26460
13Chief SkelBlade10%207082
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23433
13Chief SkelSpear10%26396
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30397
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42424
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27094
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24329
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24723
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41883
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24670
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1105563
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1021038
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1046986
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1051084
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1020335
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%638947
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1018947
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1068547
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1023067
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%905870
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1068043
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1026053
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1067328
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%639372
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%640060
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%638655
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%933916
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%931585
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%932232
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1020957
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%868328
13Dark SkullImp9770%3430421
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2298575
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4030740
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3242384
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%175725
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%373438
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175564
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186149
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1161006
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1160715
13Dark SkullRena +32720%923488
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%806137
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81596
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%787005
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%635293
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%329360
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135134
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%490566
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184312
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61912
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41883
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191787
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193306
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189941
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42119
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62007
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190159
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42520
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181487
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61941
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191300
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189379
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193372
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191246
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189514
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190615
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193283
13Dark SkullBlade30%207082
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206590
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62151
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61910
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180696
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190999
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179863
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42086
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41624
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189870
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27612
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62089
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41967
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%791713
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%905870
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1016286
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1020335
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1026053
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%791363
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1105563
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1051084
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1067328
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1023067
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1018947
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1068547
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%791206
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%749283
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1068043
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1046986
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1020957
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1021038
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%868328
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81596
13Giant OgreImp3850%3430421
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2298575
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1160715
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4030740
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1161006
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108326
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%373438
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108546
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3242384
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%806137
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%490566
13Giant OgreRena +31230%923488
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186149
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%787005
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%635293
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%329360
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135134
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184312
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178640
13Giant OgreBlade40%207082
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173736
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178652
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179627
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190615
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191787
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178590
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172986
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193283
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206590
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191246
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173483
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181487
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179582
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180696
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189514
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171919
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189379
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191300
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190999
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173810
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172415
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193306
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1276320
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%785705
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%852354
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1052335
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%791206
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1016286
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%749283
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%733833
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%785716
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1021293
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%791713
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%786847
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%742195
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1323659
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1325674
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%791363
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%793894
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%975773
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1022156
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%784838
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%403661
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1068547
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1067328
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1068043
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3242384
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2298575
13Magic SkelImp900%3430421
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4030740
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%373438
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110677
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110900
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1161006
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1160715
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%806137
13Magic SkelRena +3390%923488
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99063
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71108
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%635293
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%787005
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%329360
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135134
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%490566
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173810
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77464
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173736
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311578
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52028
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64337
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65790
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77655
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307910
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184312
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172028
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308386
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309784
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308200
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308455
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%791713
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%742195
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1052335
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%784838
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%791206
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%749283
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%785716
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1067328
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1016286
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1068043
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1021293
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1068547
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%785705
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1022156
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%733833
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%786847
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%905870
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1105563
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%791363
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%868328
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4030740
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2298575
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3242384
13Red SkeletImp2210%3430421
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1160715
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373438
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108546
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1161006
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108326
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99063
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%806137
13Red SkeletRena +3750%923488
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186149
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%329360
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81596
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%787005
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%635293
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184312
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135134
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%490566
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178640
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51808
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65790
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173483
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189870
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179627
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189514
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172986
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190159
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179230
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179582
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171919
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173810
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178958
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172028
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77655
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77464
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52028
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178652
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51938
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189941
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77244
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52118
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191787
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173736
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1105563
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1046986
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%905870
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1026053
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1023067
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1021038
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1020957
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1018947
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1051084
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1020335
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%933916
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%638655
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%932232
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%640060
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%639372
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%931585
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%638947
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1067328
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1068043
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1068547
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1016286
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%307910
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308455
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308386
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311578
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308200
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309784
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307743
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430710
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%868328
14Chief SkelImp4010%3430421
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2298575
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3242384
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1160715
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1161006
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%373438
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81596
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4030740
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186149
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175564
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175725
14Chief SkelRena +31290%923488
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%806137
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108546
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108326
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%787005
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%635293
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%490566
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%329360
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135134
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184312
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178958
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190999
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178590
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179863
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178640
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189941
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172028
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193306
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189870
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193372
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190159
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189514
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179582
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193283
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191787
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189379
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206590
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172986
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191246
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172415
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179627
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171919
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178652
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190615
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181487
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1052335
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%784838
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1067328
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1022156
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%786847
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%791713
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%742195
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%975773
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1016286
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1068547
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%791206
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1068043
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%791363
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%749283
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%785716
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%785705
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%733833
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1021293
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1105563
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%868328
14Dark SkullImp10490%3430421
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2298575
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3242384
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4030740
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%373438
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1161006
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108326
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108546
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1160715
14Dark SkullRena +33440%923488
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%806137
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81596
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186149
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99063
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%635293
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%787005
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%329360
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135134
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%490566
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184312
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171919
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51938
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178640
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52118
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189941
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173810
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63974
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%179627
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173483
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178958
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77421
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77231
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178652
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172028
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189870
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64337
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65790
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178590
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77655
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77319
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179582
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190615
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172986
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172415
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64358
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51808
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77464
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64111
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77244
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189514
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179230
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173736
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189379
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52028
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24559
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1276320
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%785716
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1052335
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%733833
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%784838
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1323659
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1022156
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1325674
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%786847
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%852354
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%742195
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%793894
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%785705
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1016286
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%791713
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1021293
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%791363
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%791206
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%749283
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%975773
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%403661
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1068547
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1067328
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1068043
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2298575
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4030740
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3242384
14Giant OgreImp3660%3430421
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%110900
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1161006
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%110677
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%373438
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1160715
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71108
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99063
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%806137
14Giant OgreRena +31510%923488
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%787005
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%635293
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%329360
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135134
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184312
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307743
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308455
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52118
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173483
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77319
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65790
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64337
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%490566
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172028
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281292
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77231
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77464
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308386
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308200
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172986
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63974
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77655
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171919
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52028
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51938
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173810
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283400
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307910
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172415
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77244
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173736
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186149
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283068
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51808
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77421
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64111
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309784
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64358
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311578
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282977
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1413584
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1323659
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1371702
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%793894
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1373162
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1022699
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1022156
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1021293
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1422591
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1411864
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%852354
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1371139
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1018898
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1052335
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1411323
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1276320
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1018154
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%975773
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1325674
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1332625
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1163869
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%757407
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%785705
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%785716
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%742195
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%791363
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%786847
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%733833
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%791206
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%791713
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%784838
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%749283
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2298575
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3242384
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110900
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1160715
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110677
14Magic SkelImp640%3430421
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1161006
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4030740
14Magic SkelRena +3360%923488
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114656
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86869
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%806137
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99063
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%635293
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%787005
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71108
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%329360
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135134
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%490566
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184312
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1022699
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1052335
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1422591
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%785716
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%785705
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%793894
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1323659
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1018898
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1021293
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1018154
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1411323
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%784838
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1276320
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1413584
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1022156
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1411864
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%786847
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%852354
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1163869
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%975773
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%733833
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1325674
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%742195
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%403661
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1016286
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%791363
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%791713
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%791206
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%749283
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2298575
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4030740
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110677
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110900
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1161006
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3242384
14Red SkeletImp1880%3430421
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1160715
14Red SkeletRena +31070%923488
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%806137
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71108
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86869
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99063
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%635293
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%787005
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%329360
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135134
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184312
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77421
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%490566
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52118
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%640060
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65790
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%639372
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309784
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307743
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77655
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77244
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64337
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308200
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%932232
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308455
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%638655
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51808
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308386
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64111
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63974
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283068
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52028
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64358
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283400
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%931585
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281292
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77464
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%933916
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282977
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%791206
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1105563
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1068043
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1068547
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1067328
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1016286
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%791713
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%749283
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%791363
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1052335
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1020335
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1051084
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1020957
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1021038
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1023067
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1018947
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1026053
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1046986
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%905870
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%784838
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%742195
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1022156
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%786847
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1021293
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%785716
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%733833
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%868328
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%975773
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%785705
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3242384
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2298575
15Chief SkelImp3820%3430421
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4030740
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81596
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108546
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373438
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1161006
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108326
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1160715
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%806137
15Chief SkelRena +31280%923488
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186149
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%787005
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%635293
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99063
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%490566
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%329360
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135134
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184312
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189870
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178958
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171919
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178640
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189514
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180696
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173736
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179627
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190999
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179863
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172986
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178590
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191300
15Chief SkelBlade30%207082
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64111
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189941
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172415
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77655
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63974
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189379
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51808
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64337
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172028
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179230
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181487
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173483
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51938
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193283
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179582
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52028
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77319
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190615
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24559
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178652
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64358
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77421
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191246
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52118
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191787
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65790
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77231
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1276320
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1323659
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1163869
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1325674
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%975773
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1052335
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%742195
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1021293
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%791206
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%749283
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%784838
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%785716
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1022156
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%852354
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%791713
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%793894
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%791363
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%733833
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%785705
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%786847
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%403661
15Dark SkullImp19360%3430421
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4030740
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3242384
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2298575
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1161006
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1160715
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110900
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%373438
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110677
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%806137
15Dark SkullRena +33720%923488
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71108
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99063
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86869
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%787005
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%329360
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%635293
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%135134
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%490566
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184312
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173483
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308200
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77655
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172986
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308455
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64111
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311578
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309784
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283068
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77464
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308386
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51808
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307910
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77244
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51938
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282977
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77421
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52028
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281292
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52118
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64337
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63974
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171919
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173810
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%639372
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307743
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283400
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64358
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77319
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173736
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172415
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67608
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77231
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172028
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65790
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24559
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%975773
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1018154
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1323659
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1163869
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1022156
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1411323
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1022699
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1411864
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1018898
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1021293
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%852354
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1373162
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1413584
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1371702
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%793894
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1422591
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1371139
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1052335
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1325674
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1332625
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1266022
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1276320
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%757407
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2298575
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4030740
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3242384
15Giant OgreImp4310%3430421
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110900
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1161006
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110677
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%669052
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1160715
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%669282
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114656
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%806137
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%71108
15Giant OgreRena +31740%923488
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86869
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99063
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%635293
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%787005
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%329360
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%490566
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135134
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184312
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63974
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1051084
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281292
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308386
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1023067
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311578
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282977
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1021038
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307743
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1018947
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1020957
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%638655
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309784
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1020335
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283400
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%932232
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%638947
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308200
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046986
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%639372
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307910
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308455
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%640060
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64111
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%933916
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%931585
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64358
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64337
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283068
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1509404
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1490933
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1087881
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1166951
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1165030
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1165956
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1413584
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1386077
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1386777
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1332625
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1018898
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1373162
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1411864
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1018154
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1411323
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1305206
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1266022
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1022699
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1371139
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1304413
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1322222
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1371702
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1422591
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1163869
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%757407
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4030740
15Magic SkelImp1280%3430421
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2298575
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3242384
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1276320
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1325674
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%793894
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%669052
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1160715
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%669282
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1161006
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1323659
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%852354
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%806137
15Magic SkelRena +3500%923488
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99063
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94927
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%71108
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86869
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%635293
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%787005
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114656
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%329360
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%490566
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135134
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78123
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046986
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%932232
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1105563
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307910
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1023067
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308386
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184312
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1026053
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282977
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%933916
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1021038
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%931585
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1018947
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1051084
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64337
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308455
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1325674
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1371139
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1371702
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1332625
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1276320
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1022699
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1018898
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1305206
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1163869
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1304413
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1386077
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1413584
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1322222
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1422591
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1323659
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1018154
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1266022
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1373162
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1411323
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%852354
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%793894
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1411864
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1386777
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%757407
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1052335
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%975773
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1022156
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1021293
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2298575
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3242384
15Red SkeletImp2700%3430421
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%669282
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%669052
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1160715
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1161006
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4030740
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%99063
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86869
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%806137
15Red SkeletRena +31110%923488
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114656
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71108
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%635293
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%329360
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%787005
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135134
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%490566
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184312
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307910
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307743
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%932232
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1051084
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1023067
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308200
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%933916
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309784
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%931585
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282977
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%639372
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311578
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281292
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283068
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1020335
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%638655
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1026053
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1020957
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1021038
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308386
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308455
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1018947
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046986
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283400
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%638947
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%640060
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst107580%1052335
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection104920%791363
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves103960%733833
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves103350%791713
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103250%785716
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103000%975773
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter102880%785705
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots102860%784838
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow102530%786847
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants102480%791206
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants101900%1021293
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab101790%742195
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield101700%1022156
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots100720%793894
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves100660%749283
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves100570%852354
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80030%1016286
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58240%1068547
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57240%1067328
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star56830%1068043
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49630%1022699
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46270%1018154
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45910%1163869
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow45700%1276320
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45080%1325674
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45000%1018898
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43940%1323659
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328650%868328
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426930%403661
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516060%2298575
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13940%3242384
16Chief SkelImp12890%3430421
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611060%110677
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10670%1160715
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610670%110900
16Chief SkelDevils Key10370%1161006
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4030740
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55750%108546
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55740%108326
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5630%99063
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75540%806137
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15520%373438
16Chief SkelRena +35330%923488
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3260%86869
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2820%81596
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2180%635293
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2110%186149
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%787005
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%490566
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1690%329360
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71108
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1180%135134
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184312
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51938
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51808
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64111
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63974
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173483
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173810
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%640060
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77421
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65790
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308455
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173736
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307743
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77319
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77244
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52028
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77231
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193372
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172986
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308386
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172415
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77655
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77464
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189379
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181487
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64337
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52118
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191300
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64358
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178652
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%179582
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172028
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189514
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282977
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189870
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171919
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190159
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191787
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%639372
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178590
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178640
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%638655
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311578
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283068
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%638947
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308200
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179230
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24559
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281292
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283400
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178958
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190999
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190615
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179627
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191246
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307910
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189941
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter303841%1413584
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow303380%1022699
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask302990%1322222
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm302510%1266022
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants302450%1305206
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots302270%1332625
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm302200%1411864
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots301970%793894
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm301760%1018898
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves301220%1304413
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants300840%1371139
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves300810%852354
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves300530%975773
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300350%1325674
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves299900%1371702
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor299730%1163869
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow299640%1373162
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots299610%1018154
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor299050%1323659
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage298780%1422591
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction298710%1411323
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow298430%1276320
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5164710%757407
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549540%2298575
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3242384
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733240%669052
16Dark SkullImp33160%3430421
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732260%669282
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32170%1160715
16Dark SkullDevils Key31630%1161006
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31270%99063
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4030740
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20240%86869
16Dark SkullRena +316310%923488
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715820%806137
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8510%71108
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114656
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6070%635293
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%787005
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4890%329360
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135134
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%184312
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%490566
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64111
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%931585
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283068
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282977
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%638947
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311578
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1046986
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309784
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%640060
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308386
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64337
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1051084
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%639372
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%638655
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1021038
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281292
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307743
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1020957
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1018947
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308455
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1020335
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%63974
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283400
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64358
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307910
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%932232
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%933916
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308200
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1023067
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186149
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81596
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves201761%1509404
16Giant OgreElemental Mace199441%1165030
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction198991%1166951
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves198441%1087881
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants197881%1490933
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor194851%1165956
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109680%1332625
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109400%1411864
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109330%1411323
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109300%1322222
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants108940%1305206
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage108820%1422591
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter108550%1413584
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108200%1373162
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108050%1022699
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants107860%1371139
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves107840%1386777
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm107650%1266022
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves107610%1371702
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107560%1018898
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots106670%1018154
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106070%1304413
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106010%1163869
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots105880%1386077
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581530%757407
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27240%4030740
16Giant OgreImp24960%3430421
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523780%2298575
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21750%3242384
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18300%1276320
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18080%852354
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17910%1323659
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17910%793894
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17610%1325674
16Giant OgreDevils Key16330%1161006
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716220%669282
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16050%1160715
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715030%669052
16Giant OgreRena +39560%923488
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78210%806137
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7980%71108
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7350%99063
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6980%94927
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5110%86869
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114656
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3300%787005
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%635293
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%329360
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%135134
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1420%490566
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78123
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%184312
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1105563
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1020957
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1023067
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%933916
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%931585
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308200
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1026053
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1021038
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308386
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%905870
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%638947
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%932232
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1051084
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1018947
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1046986
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307743
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307910
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1020335
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%638655
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%639372
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308455
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%640060
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283400
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283068
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281292
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282977
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65790
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309784
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64337
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311578
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186149
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81596
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26270%1386107
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25070%1490933
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25020%735165
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24780%1165030
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24770%1087881
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24580%1004081
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24480%735184
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24470%1004860
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24470%1021041
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24400%1360934
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24400%1359778
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24320%1004991
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24250%1048533
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24220%776780
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24210%1003184
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24090%1166951
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24040%1021522
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23760%777887
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23650%1509404
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23590%1001056
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23540%787313
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23510%1000199
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23510%1223708
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23340%1020310
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23240%1165956
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615560%1878779
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1304413
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1322222
16Magic SkelSpirit +18040%2378947
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1305206
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7920%1386077
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7870%1266022
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7770%1386777
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2298575
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4410%3242384
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1160715
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%669282
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73010%669052
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1161006
16Magic SkelRena +32090%923488
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%806137
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%114656
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1480%4030740
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1170%94927
16Magic SkelImp1150%3430421
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119529
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%787005
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97760
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%635293
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%329360
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%490566
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135134
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78123
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184312
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1021293
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1022156
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%791363
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%742195
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%785705
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1067328
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1105563
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1016286
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%905870
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%785716
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1068043
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%791206
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%791713
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%786847
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%733833
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%784838
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1052335
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1068547
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%749283
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99063
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77210%1048533
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75550%1004081
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75410%1386077
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75070%1021041
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74930%1000199
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74830%787313
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74790%1004991
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74660%1371702
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74630%1322222
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74330%1305206
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74090%1003184
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74050%1166951
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73810%1386777
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73800%1004860
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73680%1087881
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73640%1509404
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73580%1020310
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73550%1304413
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73440%1490933
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73430%1021522
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73420%1373162
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73410%1332625
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72670%1266022
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72440%1165030
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72410%1371139
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72220%1001056
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72120%1165956
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651100%1878779
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515280%2298575
16Red SkeletImp13790%3430421
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710350%669052
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1161006
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79690%669282
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9590%1160715
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4030740
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3242384
16Red SkeletRena +36190%923488
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74790%806137
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97760
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71108
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3160%94927
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%635293
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114656
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1900%787005
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%329360
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135134
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%86869
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph650%78123
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%490566
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184312
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1020957
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1067328
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%905870
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1016286
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1068043
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1051084
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1026053
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%638655
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1068547
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%638947
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1023067
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1020335
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1018947
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%639372
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%640060
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1021038
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046986
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%931585
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%932232
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1105563
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%933916
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81596
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter665103%1413584
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm664653%1266022
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots664483%1018154
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow664303%1022699
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor663133%1163869
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction663033%1411323
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots662853%793894
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots662453%1325674
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage662193%1422591
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm661403%1018898
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor661313%1323659
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow661163%1276320
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm661123%1411864
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots660613%1332625
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow659723%1373162
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves659323%852354
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves659133%1371702
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants657813%1371139
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst436022%1052335
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants435722%1021293
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves434222%975773
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield433172%1022156
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5382282%757407
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves307891%1386777
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask304971%1322222
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots304821%1386077
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves304671%1304413
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants303481%1305206
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5112740%2298575
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria92710%3242384
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4030740
17Chief SkelImp81160%3430421
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +774720%669282
17Chief SkelDevils Key73390%1161006
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +773340%669052
17Chief SkelDevils Eye72710%1160715
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally42400%114656
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39770%86869
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639250%110677
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638960%110900
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38530%99063
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738130%806137
17Chief SkelRena +338060%923488
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32550%71108
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13310%635293
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12740%787005
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10910%329360
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8060%490566
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7040%135134
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4230%184312
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1018947
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1170%281292
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307743
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1050%639372
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%933916
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1020335
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1021038
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308386
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants980%311578
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1046986
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe980%308200
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%931585
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1051084
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%932232
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%638947
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283400
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1020957
17Chief SkelHelical Sword870%640060
17Chief SkelGiant Sword860%283068
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants850%307910
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308455
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309784
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots800%282977
17Chief SkelDragon Shield730%1023067
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%638655
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63974
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1026053
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64111
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64337
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64358
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186149
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81596
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2364014%1165956
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2358144%1490933
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2357754%1087881
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2352834%1509404
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2351184%1165030
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2347214%1166951
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1292032%1371139
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1289872%1373162
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1288382%1018898
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1287612%1413584
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1285152%1371702
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1284232%1332625
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1283692%1266022
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1283532%1018154
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1283462%1386777
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1283162%1304413
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1282602%1322222
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1282552%1411323
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1282462%1305206
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1281122%1411864
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1280932%1422591
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1280782%1022699
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1279802%1386077
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1275192%1163869
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5974752%757407
17Dark SkullImp311341%3430421
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel300980%4030740
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5294410%2298575
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria229740%3242384
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves215920%852354
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214480%793894
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213750%1325674
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213640%1323659
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213230%1276320
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194290%1160715
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192170%669282
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191400%669052
17Dark SkullDevils Key190270%1161006
17Dark SkullRena +3121430%923488
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798970%806137
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90940%99063
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88260%71108
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82810%94927
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65730%86869
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52950%114656
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37020%787005
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36970%635293
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28260%329360
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18260%135134
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15470%490566
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13930%78123
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11720%184312
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1105563
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1026053
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%905870
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307910
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1023067
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308455
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3260%1051084
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307743
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%933916
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%639372
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%640060
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1020957
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%932232
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1018947
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%638655
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308386
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%638947
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2950%931585
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308200
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1020335
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1021038
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1046986
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65790
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283400
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281292
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282977
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283068
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64337
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311578
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309784
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186149
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81596
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark681612%1048533
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants639192%1371139
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm638462%1000199
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves637862%1386777
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots637742%1001056
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction637472%1166951
17Giant OgreElemental Mace637312%1165030
17Giant OgreDragon Spear636922%1021522
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm636802%1266022
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor636532%1004991
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots636452%1386077
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm636082%1411864
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants635522%1490933
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm635402%1003184
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves635332%1371702
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter635082%1413584
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow635012%1373162
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves634672%1087881
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction634522%1411323
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage634362%1422591
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots634262%1332625
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves634042%1509404
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow633752%1004081
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves633662%1304413
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask633392%1322222
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor633102%1004860
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants632762%1021041
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor632622%1165956
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants632492%1305206
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots632362%1020310
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6480592%1878779
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145110%2298575
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795030%669052
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794390%669282
17Giant OgreDevils Key93580%1161006
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93110%1160715
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4030740
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61200%3242384
17Giant OgreRena +358310%923488
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747400%806137
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47160%114656
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43060%86869
17Giant OgreImp38990%3430421
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29170%94927
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18670%787005
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18060%635293
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%329360
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13760%97760
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12880%71108
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9440%135134
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7010%78123
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184312
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%490566
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1016286
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1021038
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%933916
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1068547
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1018947
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1046986
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%932232
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%905870
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1026053
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1105563
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1023067
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2140%931585
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1067328
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1020957
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1068043
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1020335
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1051084
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186149
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81596
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235593%1228396
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222822%1021041
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222042%1021522
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221842%1222236
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221762%735184
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221532%2045829
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221532%777887
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221282%1386107
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221012%787313
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor220922%2047385
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220682%1003184
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220512%776780
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220482%1004860
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220432%1004081
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220402%1360934
17Magic SkelRune Blade220402%2043650
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220192%1000199
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220092%1048533
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots219912%1020310
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow219722%2046064
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219422%1001056
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219322%1004991
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219102%2048006
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219032%735165
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants218982%1223708
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217162%1359778
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160832%1878779
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89781%1166951
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89191%1165030
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88291%1509404
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87981%1087881
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87961%1165956
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86921%1490933
17Magic SkelSpirit +180341%2378947
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4030740
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547461%2298575
17Magic SkelSpirit +039850%1040600
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37800%3242384
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731870%669052
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730800%669282
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30670%1160715
17Magic SkelDevils Key30540%1161006
17Magic SkelImp27760%3430421
17Magic SkelRena +320590%923488
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17920%119529
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716350%806137
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13740%214574
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9380%94927
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9040%97760
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%787005
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5860%635293
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%329360
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135134
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78123
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%184312
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%490566
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%785705
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%791206
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1052335
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1068043
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%791713
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1022156
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%733833
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%785716
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1067328
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%784838
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%786847
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1021293
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1016286
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%742195
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%975773
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%749283
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%791363
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%852354
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1068547
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%793894
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71108
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81596
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99063
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon493712%1386107
17Red SkeletDragon Spear469152%1021522
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm467252%1000199
17Red SkeletLord Scepter467102%1360934
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor466412%1004860
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots466172%1001056
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots465782%777887
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants465772%1021041
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm465692%1003184
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves465522%1087881
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants464832%735165
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves464352%1509404
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor463532%735184
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants463522%1490933
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction463352%1166951
17Red SkeletElemental Mace462802%1165030
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots462642%1386077
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor462622%1004991
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves462412%1386777
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots462122%1359778
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor461802%1165956
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark461722%1048533
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots461712%776780
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots461672%1020310
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves461212%787313
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow460722%1004081
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6321872%1878779
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156001%2378947
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596860%2298575
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81440%3242384
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78240%1373162
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78200%1371139
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77880%1305206
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77620%1371702
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77320%1304413
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77150%1266022
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76780%1322222
17Red SkeletImp68500%3430421
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62910%1160715
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762290%669052
17Red SkeletDevils Key61980%1161006
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761440%669282
17Red SkeletRena +340590%923488
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4030740
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731970%806137
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28180%86869
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24650%119529
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18180%114656
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13180%94927
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12340%787005
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12100%97760
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11810%635293
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%329360
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6760%135134
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78123
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184312
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%490566
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10453
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9736
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11379
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10505
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6886
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1046986
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11197
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6575
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6436
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10945
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10729
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10776
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5992
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11028
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11079
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6552
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11808
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10999
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11243
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11235
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11070
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10716
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11138
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11010
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11763
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6407
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10433
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10522
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10928
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12819
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11408
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11850
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6047
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11181
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10584
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10494
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5910
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12940
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18560
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5396
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12820
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11605
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11089
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19248
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5370
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11907
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1160715
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4242
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373438
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1161006
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135134
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%635293
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%806137
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%490566
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%923488
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%329360
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23389
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24654
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10945
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6407
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24527
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11079
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24347
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26570
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046986
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5992
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24329
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26553
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26729
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11197
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6047
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24670
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23433
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5910
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26460
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11235
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25298
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11379
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24723
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6436
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10999
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11181
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11028
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6886
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24249
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11074
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11408
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6575
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6552
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26600
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11138
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3091
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11070
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373438
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1160715
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24140
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1161006
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%806137
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%635293
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%923488
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5370
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135134
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27052
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6436
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24347
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24670
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5992
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6552
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11379
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27192
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24527
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26874
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26396
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6886
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1046986
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24654
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26570
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23389
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24329
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27094
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11138
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24249
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25298
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11079
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11181
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5396
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10999
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26906
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11235
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26460
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24140
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5910
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11070
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6047
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26600
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11010
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11028
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10945
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26729
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11408
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1160715
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23433
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373438
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10494
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6407
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10928
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1161006
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10716
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11243
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11197
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3091
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6575
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24723
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10505
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%806137
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26553
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9736
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10776
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10729
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11089
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%923488
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62151
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26874
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26262
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%307181
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27052
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30436
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42520
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30645
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41624
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30433
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41967
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27094
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61941
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61912
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29617
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61910
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27192
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30590
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42086
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30397
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62007
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30068
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30184
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41883
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26396
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26906
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26065
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62089
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42424
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30456
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42119
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373438
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17183
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54192
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1161006
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1160715
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490566
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%806137
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53850
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3242384
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3430421
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%923488
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27612
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8260
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%635293
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184312
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%329360
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135134
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63974
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178640
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178958
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64337
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77231
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178590
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282977
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1161006
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172028
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77464
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65790
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179582
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191300
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%307181
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26729
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23389
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27192
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30590
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26600
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6886
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24654
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30645
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27094
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30184
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24670
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26396
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24329
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26874
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26460
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30433
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24347
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30456
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24527
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25298
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26553
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29617
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24723
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27052
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24140
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24249
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26906
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30436
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26065
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23433
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26570
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30397
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26262
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3091
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5992
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11138
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6552
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11028
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11181
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11079
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6436
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1046986
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11379
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6407
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11408
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11197
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1160715
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11235
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5910
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1161006
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11074
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6575
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373438
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6047
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10945
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5370
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10999
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11070
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%923488
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%806137
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3329
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%635293
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%490566
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135134
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%329360
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%787005
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4030740
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3242384
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8260
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6047
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10999
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24723
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24654
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10928
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24527
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11235
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24347
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11070
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11089
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10945
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6886
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10776
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11181
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11079
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11907
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6436
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11379
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11243
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11850
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10494
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24140
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24670
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11197
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046986
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12819
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24329
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11138
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10584
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11408
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6575
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10716
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4242
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18560
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10433
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11605
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11010
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5910
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1160715
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24249
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5396
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11028
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6552
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6407
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10522
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12940
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5992
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12820
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19248
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10729
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%806137
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11763
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1161006
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%923488
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373438
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11808
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9736
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5370
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3242384
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10505
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%937
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%307181
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61910
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191787
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206590
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180696
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193372
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61912
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61941
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207082
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190999
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193283
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42119
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41883
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41967
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190615
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191246
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189941
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42086
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42424
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42520
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62007
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189379
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181487
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193306
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190159
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179863
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30068
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41624
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62089
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189870
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189514
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62151
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191300
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30184
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30436
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30433
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83014
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30645
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30397
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29617
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30456
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30590
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26906
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26262
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27192
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1160715
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26874
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27052
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26065
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26396
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54192
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1161006
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27094
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53850
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373438
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4030740
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%806137
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%923488
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3430421
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24559
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8260
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3242384
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19582
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%490566
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%787005
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135134
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27612
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%329360
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%635293
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184312
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11408
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11070
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%307181
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30436
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30184
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26065
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62151
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42424
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61910
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62007
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30590
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26262
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30645
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42119
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27094
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30456
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26906
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61912
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30068
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41624
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30433
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41967
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23389
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41883
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29617
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30397
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62089
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23433
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26874
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26396
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61941
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27052
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42520
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27192
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42086
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1161006
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373438
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1160715
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17183
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6407
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11181
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5396
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24249
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5370
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26570
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24347
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6436
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24527
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6047
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53850
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54192
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11028
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5910
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24654
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5992
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26553
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25298
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24670
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6552
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6886
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6575
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26729
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11138
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24329
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24140
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3242384
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24723
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26600
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26460
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%923488
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27612
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%806137
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3430421
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3329
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%329360
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8260
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%490566
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4030740
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%635293
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%307181
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42520
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61910
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179863
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206590
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42086
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30068
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30456
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181487
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193306
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30397
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61912
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41883
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62007
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41624
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29617
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42119
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42424
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30433
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30184
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30645
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62089
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193372
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30590
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62151
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207082
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30436
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180696
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61941
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41967
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193283
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17183
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3430421
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1161006
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53850
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373438
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1160715
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54192
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%923488
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%806137
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27612
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%490566
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8260
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3242384
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3329
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19582
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%787005
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%329360
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%635293
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184312
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135134
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9736
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10433
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11605
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11763
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11808
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10453
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10505
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11907
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%307181
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207082
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41883
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190615
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61910
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42424
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42119
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190999
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190159
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189941
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206590
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62151
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189514
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61912
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189870
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181487
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42520
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191300
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193306
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61941
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179863
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193372
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193283
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30068
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191787
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62089
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41967
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191246
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180696
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42086
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189379
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62007
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41624
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30397
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29617
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30590
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30456
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30433
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83014
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30645
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30184
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26874
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26396
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30436
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54192
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26262
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26065
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373438
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27192
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1160715
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27052
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53850
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27094
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1161006
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26906
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24559
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3430421
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%923488
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27612
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3242384
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%490566
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8260
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4030740
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%787005
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%806137
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%635293
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11197
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184312
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19582
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%329360
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430710
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189870
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77421
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178590
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178652
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179582
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173810
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77244
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190615
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67608
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189379
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191300
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172028
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189514
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77464
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77655
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173736
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172986
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178958
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77319
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191246
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190159
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52118
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178640
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191787
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173483
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193372
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51938
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179627
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189941
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65790
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190999
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77231
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179230
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172415
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52028
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171919
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51808
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83014
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3242384
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55841
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56451
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373438
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1161006
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1160715
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%923488
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27612
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%806137
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186149
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19582
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490566
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%787005
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%329360
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%635293
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4030740
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3430421
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24559
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135134
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184312
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430710
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%640060
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1020957
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311578
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%931585
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308386
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1020335
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1021038
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283068
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1051084
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1026053
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1105563
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308455
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64337
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046986
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175564
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%639372
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%307181
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178590
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179582
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190615
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179627
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178640
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179863
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181487
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171919
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191246
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180696
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193372
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193306
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178958
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189514
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207082
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190999
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172415
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178652
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190159
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193283
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191300
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189870
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206590
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189941
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189379
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179230
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172028
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172986
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191787
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83014
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1160715
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54192
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373438
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1161006
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53850
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27612
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%923488
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%806137
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3430421
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19582
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3242384
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24559
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%635293
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%490566
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%329360
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%787005
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4030740
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135134
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6552
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11070
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11087
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184312
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24249
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11079
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11235
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%307181
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180696
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26906
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62089
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26065
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42520
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30436
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41967
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41624
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61912
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61941
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30068
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41883
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29617
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61910
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42086
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62007
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181487
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62151
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30397
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30645
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30456
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30433
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42424
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26262
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26396
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42119
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30184
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30590
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23389
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17183
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179863
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24347
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6886
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24329
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27094
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6575
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6552
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24670
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6436
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26570
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26553
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26874
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24654
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24249
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1161006
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27052
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27192
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25298
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6407
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24140
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23433
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1160715
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24723
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24527
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26460
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373438
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26729
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53850
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26600
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54192
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%923488
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3329
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%806137
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8260
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3430421
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3242384
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27612
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%329360
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%490566
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%635293
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430710
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67608
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173810
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179582
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77319
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179230
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311578
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172415
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171919
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77244
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51938
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77464
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64358
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51808
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172986
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172028
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282977
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77655
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64337
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178958
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281292
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178652
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64111
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309784
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178590
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63974
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173483
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283400
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77421
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179627
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77231
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52118
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173736
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52028
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178640
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283068
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65790
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21650
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3242384
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1160715
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186149
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189379
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189514
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189941
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189870
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55841
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56451
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1161006
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%923488
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4030740
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373438
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191246
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3430421
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190615
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%806137
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24559
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%787005
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19582
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%635293
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%490566
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135134
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184312
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11181
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10999
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%307181
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193306
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206590
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179230
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172028
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77244
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172415
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193372
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189870
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189379
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191787
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173483
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190159
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173736
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189941
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178590
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179627
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83014
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193283
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190615
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191300
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191246
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179582
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77421
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189514
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178640
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178958
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77464
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190999
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1160715
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171919
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77319
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77231
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178652
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207082
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172986
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373438
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173810
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77655
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3242384
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4030740
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19582
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56451
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1161006
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3430421
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%923488
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186149
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430710
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63974
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172028
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189379
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179230
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179627
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64358
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189941
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190615
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77244
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51938
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77464
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52118
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65790
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172986
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173736
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178640
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77231
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189514
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52028
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171919
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64111
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178652
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67608
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77421
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51808
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77655
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179582
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173483
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178958
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64337
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189870
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172415
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173810
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178590
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77319
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21650
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55841
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1161006
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56451
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3242384
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1160715
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373438
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19582
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%806137
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%923488
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186149
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24559
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%329360
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135134
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%635293
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184312
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11197
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430710
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171919
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77244
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77655
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309784
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178958
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311578
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64337
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283400
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77464
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77421
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172986
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63974
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178640
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178652
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172415
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77231
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172028
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281292
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65790
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77319
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179582
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52118
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178590
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52028
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64111
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173483
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179627
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173810
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64358
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283068
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51808
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179230
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173736
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51938
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282977
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67608
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21650
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1160715
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3430421
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189379
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55841
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1161006
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373438
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56451
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189870
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189941
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189514
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190615
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191246
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186149
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%923488
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24559
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%806137
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%490566
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19582
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%787005
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%635293
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%329360
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3242384
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184312
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135134
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23389
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24347
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23433
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30184
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24249
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27094
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24329
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26553
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27052
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26906
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26262
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26065
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30645
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26600
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10999
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6575
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26874
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11070
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11408
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6047
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6436
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26570
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6886
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30456
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11079
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30397
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5910
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046986
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30436
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29617
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24527
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6552
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26460
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24654
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25298
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27192
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30590
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10945
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26396
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%933916
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307910
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%638655
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309784
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311578
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430710
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283400
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282977
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1026053
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307743
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283068
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1051084
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1046986
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1020957
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%931585
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1023067
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%638947
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281292
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%640060
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%932232
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308386
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%905870
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308200
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1020335
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%639372
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308455
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1021038
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1018947
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2298575
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373438
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1161006
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175725
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175564
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1160715
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186149
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%806137
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81596
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%923488
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%490566
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%635293
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%787005
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135134
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%329360
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3242384
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184312
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4030740
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30397
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3430421
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27052
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30436
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%786847
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1052335
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1022699
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1018898
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%852354
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1021293
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1161006
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%403661
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%931585
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64111
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430710
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307743
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52118
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51808
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64337
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282977
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64358
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309784
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308386
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67608
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51938
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%638655
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%639372
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308455
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281292
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308200
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65790
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%933916
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%932232
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63974
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%640060
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283068
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311578
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307910
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283400
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%638947
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52028
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21650
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1160715
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175725
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175564
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373438
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1161006
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24559
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186149
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%806137
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%923488
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%490566
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3242384
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%635293
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%329360
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%787005
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3430421
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135134
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184312
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42086
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26396
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61941
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30645
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62007
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30068
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30397
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42520
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26874
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41883
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62151
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42119
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26262
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30436
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27094
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62089
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4030740
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77244
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171919
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52118
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430710
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77319
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190159
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77464
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173736
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189870
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190999
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77231
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179627
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172986
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190615
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178958
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173483
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189379
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189514
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179230
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178640
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193372
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172415
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65790
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67608
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173810
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179582
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51938
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172028
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178652
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83014
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77421
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52028
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77655
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51808
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189941
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178590
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55841
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373438
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1161006
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191300
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56451
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191787
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191246
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3242384
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1160715
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4030740
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%806137
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%490566
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%923488
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1026053
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1105563
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1020335
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1016286
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%905870
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1046986
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1023067
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1021038
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1020957
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1068043
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1018947
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1051084
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1067328
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1068547
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%638655
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%933916
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%932232
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%639372
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%640060
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%931585
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%638947
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%868328
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3242384
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2298575
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373438
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3430421
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108326
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81596
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1160715
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1161006
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108546
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%923488
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%806137
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%490566
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186149
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%787005
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%329360
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135134
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%635293
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191246
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172986
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172028
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191300
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4030740
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184312
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1051084
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430710
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1046986
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283400
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%933916
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%932232
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283068
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%638655
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311578
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1023067
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%931585
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%639372
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309784
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308455
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282977
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1026053
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%638947
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308386
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307743
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308200
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307910
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1021038
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1018947
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%640060
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1020957
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1020335
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281292
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2298575
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373438
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1160715
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175564
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175725
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1161006
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3242384
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%806137
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%923488
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186149
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4030740
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3430421
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81596
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%787005
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%635293
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%329360
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135134
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%490566
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184312
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41883
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29617
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62151
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30184
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61910
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30456
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179863
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62089
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30397
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207082
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30645
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61912
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42119
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41624
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193306
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42086
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42520
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61941
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30436
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41967
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181487
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30590
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193372
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30433
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206590
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180696
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62007
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42424
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193283
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30068
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19582
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27612
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8260
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3329
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%791713
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1067328
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%791206
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%749283
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1016286
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%905870
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1068547
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1068043
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1051084
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1020335
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1026053
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%791363
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1046986
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1018947
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1023067
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1105563
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1021038
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1020957
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%868328
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2298575
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81596
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1160715
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1161006
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108326
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108546
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373438
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3242384
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4030740
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3430421
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%806137
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%923488
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186149
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%490566
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%635293
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%787005
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%329360
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135134
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184312
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189514
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179627
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173810
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193306
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193283
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179582
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189870
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173736
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191246
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178590
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181487
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191300
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171919
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173483
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179863
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189941
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190999
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172028
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189379
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178958
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172415
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207082
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190615
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206590
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180696
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179230
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178640
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172986
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190159
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193372
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178652
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191787
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27612
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19582
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24559
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1052335
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%742195
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1016286
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%786847
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%733833
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%791363
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%784838
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1067328
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1068547
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%905870
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1021293
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1105563
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1022156
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%785705
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1068043
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%785716
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%791713
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%791206
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%749283
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%868328
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2298575
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4030740
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373438
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108326
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1160715
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1161006
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108546
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3430421
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3242384
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%923488
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%806137
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99063
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186149
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%635293
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%787005
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81596
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%329360
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135134
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184312
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%490566
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189941
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191246
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77464
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189870
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171919
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52028
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77421
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173736
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77319
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173483
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67608
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179230
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178640
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190999
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173810
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178652
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52118
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51808
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191787
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178958
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179582
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77655
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172028
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190615
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77231
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51938
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190159
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172415
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77244
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172986
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65790
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189514
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178590
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179627
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191300
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189379
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19582
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24559
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1022699
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1332625
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1325674
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%784838
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%786847
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1422591
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1018898
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1413584
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1276320
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%785705
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1052335
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%785716
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%975773
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1163869
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1018154
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%793894
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1021293
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1323659
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%852354
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1411323
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%733833
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1022156
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%742195
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1411864
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%403661
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2298575
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3242384
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110677
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110900
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1161006
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1160715
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3430421
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%806137
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%923488
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86869
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4030740
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114656
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71108
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%329360
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%787005
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99063
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%635293
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135134
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184312
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%490566
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51808
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%638655
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308200
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63974
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52028
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%933916
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283400
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%638947
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307743
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64337
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308455
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64358
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308386
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%932232
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283068
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311578
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%639372
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%931585
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65790
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52118
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281292
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307910
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64111
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24559
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1223708
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1360934
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2047385
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1087881
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3242384
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1359778
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1386107
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2048006
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%669052
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2045829
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2046064
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1161006
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2043650
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1878779
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1304413
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1021041
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%776780
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1004991
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%787313
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114656
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1021522
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1166951
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1020310
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2378947
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1165956
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%635293
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3430421
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1276320
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1325674
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%793894
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1323659
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%733833
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1022156
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1052335
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%791713
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%852354
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%785716
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%785705
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%786847
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%784838
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%975773
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%791206
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1016286
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%791363
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%749283
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%742195
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1021293
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%403661
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1161006
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1160715
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2298575
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110677
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110900
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373438
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3242384
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3430421
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4030740
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%806137
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%923488
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71108
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186149
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99063
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81596
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%787005
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%635293
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%329360
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135134
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184312
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%490566
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172415
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281292
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64358
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172028
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283400
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173483
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171919
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51808
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178958
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51938
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178590
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52118
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63974
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77464
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52028
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77655
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311578
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309784
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282977
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64337
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67608
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173810
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172986
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283068
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179582
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64111
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178640
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77244
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77231
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77421
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77319
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179627
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65790
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178652
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173736
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179230
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189514
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189941
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189379
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190615
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19582
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191246
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189870
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24559
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1105563
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1026053
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%933916
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%640060
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%639372
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1021038
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%905870
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1020957
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1023067
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%932232
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%931585
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1046986
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1068547
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1067328
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%638655
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1068043
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%638947
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1020335
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1051084
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1018947
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%868328
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2298575
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4030740
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1161006
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3430421
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175725
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1160715
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175564
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373438
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3242384
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186149
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%806137
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%923488
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81596
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%490566
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%787005
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%635293
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%329360
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135134
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184312
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41967
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193306
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61910
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191787
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189379
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180696
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62007
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181487
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191246
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190159
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61941
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42520
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42424
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179863
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41624
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190999
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189514
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207082
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61912
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62151
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193372
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41883
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191300
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42119
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42086
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62089
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190615
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206590
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193283
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189870
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189941
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8260
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27612
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24559
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19582
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1371139
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1018898
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1304413
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1022699
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1386077
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1332625
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1325674
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1411864
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1322222
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1413584
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1323659
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1422591
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1411323
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1266022
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1163869
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1276320
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1305206
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1018154
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1490933
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1509404
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1386777
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1373162
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1371702
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%757407
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3430421
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2298575
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4030740
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1022156
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1052335
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1021293
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%852354
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%975773
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%793894
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1161006
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1160715
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%669052
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%669282
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3242384
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%806137
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%923488
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99063
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94927
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114656
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71108
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86869
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%787005
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%329360
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%635293
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135134
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%490566
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184312
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%639372
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308455
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281292
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1051084
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283068
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1023067
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933916
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1276320
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%733833
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%742195
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%791363
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%785705
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%793894
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%975773
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%852354
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%791713
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1016286
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%786847
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%791206
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%749283
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1323659
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%784838
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1021293
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1325674
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1052335
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%785716
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1022156
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%403661
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1068043
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1067328
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1068547
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2298575
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110677
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1160715
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110900
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373438
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1161006
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%806137
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%923488
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4030740
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71108
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3242384
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%635293
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%787005
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%329360
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99063
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3430421
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%135134
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184312
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283068
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281292
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171919
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52118
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77421
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283400
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51938
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77244
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309784
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308386
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1371702
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1163869
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%793894
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1018898
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1022699
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%975773
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1052335
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1325674
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1276320
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1413584
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1332625
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1422591
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1021293
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1411323
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1022156
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1373162
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1411864
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%852354
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1018154
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1323659
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1371139
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1266022
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%757407
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2298575
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4030740
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110677
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1161006
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1160715
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%669052
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110900
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%669282
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%806137
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%923488
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114656
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3242384
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3430421
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71108
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99063
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86869
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%490566
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%635293
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%787005
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%329360
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135134
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184312
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%931585
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282977
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%932232
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308200
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63974
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1020957
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64111
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311578
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64337
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%640060
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308455
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308386
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283400
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281292
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1020335
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046986
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307743
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1023067
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%933916
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1021038
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64358
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1051084
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%639372
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307910
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283068
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%638947
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%638655
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1411864
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1276320
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1371139
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1304413
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1490933
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1373162
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1411323
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1509404
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1018898
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1332625
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1413584
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1022699
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1422591
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1386777
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1163869
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1386077
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1305206
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1018154
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1323659
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1266022
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1371702
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1325674
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1322222
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%757407
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2298575
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%975773
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%793894
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%852354
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1052335
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1022156
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1021293
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3430421
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%669052
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%669282
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1160715
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1161006
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%806137
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%923488
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99063
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3242384
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4030740
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94927
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114656
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86869
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71108
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%635293
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%787005
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%329360
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135134
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184312
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%490566
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1026053
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%639372
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%931585
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308200
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1051084
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311578
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1023067
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283400
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307743
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%638655
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046986
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%933916
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%640060
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307910
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%905870
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1018947
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282977
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308455
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1020335
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%638947
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%932232
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283068
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1021038
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309784
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281292
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308386
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1020957
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1386107
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1166951
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%776780
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1165030
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1087881
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%735165
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1003184
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%777887
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1386077
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%1000199
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1165956
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1509404
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1360934
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%735184
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1004991
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1359778
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1386777
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1490933
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1004081
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1021522
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%1001056
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1020310
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%787313
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1021041
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1048533
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1004860
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1878779
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2378947
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2298575
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3242384
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3430421
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%669052
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1160715
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%669282
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1161006
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1371139
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1266022
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1305206
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1373162
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1304413
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1371702
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1322222
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%923488
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%806137
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86869
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119529
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4030740
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114656
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94927
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%787005
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%635293
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97760
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%329360
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%78123
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%135134
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%184312
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%490566
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5726990
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5394932
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5391159
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3802421
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3181900
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5391724
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5729341
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2505012
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5494331
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3141446
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2378947
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1780899
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3242384
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%214574
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1782542
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3430421
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%669282
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4030740
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1040600
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1160715
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184312
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1161006
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1815056
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1048533
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1878779
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1021522
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1001056
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1371702
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1304413
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1003184
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1165030
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1021041
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1332625
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1322222
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1509404
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1386777
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1373162
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1087881
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1266022
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1166951
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1004081
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1165956
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1020310
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1422591
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1386077
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1004860
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1411864
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%1000199
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1490933
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1411323
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1413584
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1004991
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1371139
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1305206
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2298575
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1160715
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%669282
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1161006
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%669052
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%923488
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3242384
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%806137
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86869
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114656
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94927
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4030740
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97760
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%787005
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%635293
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3430421
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%329360
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71108
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135134
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78123
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%490566
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184312
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1068043
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1068547
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1016286
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1046986
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1018947
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1021038
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1020335
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1051084
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%905870
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1067328
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1020957
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1026053
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1023067
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%933916
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%931585
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%932232
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1105563
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186149
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1422591
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1022699
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1325674
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1021293
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1413584
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1052335
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1163869
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%975773
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1411323
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%852354
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%793894
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1022156
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%742195
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%785716
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1018154
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1323659
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1276320
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1411864
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1018898
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%733833
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%784838
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%785705
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%786847
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%403661
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2298575
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110900
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1160715
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1161006
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110677
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%749283
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%791206
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%791713
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1016286
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%791363
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3242384
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%923488
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%806137
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3430421
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4030740
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86869
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71108
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99063
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%787005
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%635293
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%329360
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135134
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184312
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%490566
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%931585
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%932232
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308455
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%640060
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311578
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307910
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77244
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64111
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63974
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308200
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%638947
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%638655
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52028
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282977
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51938
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283400
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51808
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65790
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%933916
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77421
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52118
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309784
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307743
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308386
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%639372
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283068
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281292
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77655
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24559
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77464
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77319
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1815056
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1782542
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1780899
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2048006
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1360934
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2047385
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%777887
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1223708
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2046064
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2043650
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1222236
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%735165
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%735184
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1359778
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1228396
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%776780
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1386107
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2045829
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%787313
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1878779
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2378947
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1004081
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1048533
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1021041
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1021522
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%1001056
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%1000199
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1020310
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1003184
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1004991
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1004860
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2298575
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1040600
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%669282
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1161006
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1160715
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%669052
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3430421
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3242384
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4030740
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%923488
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%806137
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97760
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%214574
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119529
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94927
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%635293
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%787005
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%329360
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135134
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%78123
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184312
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1325674
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1163869
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1323659
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1276320
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%490566
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%742195
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%785716
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%786847
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%791206
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%785705
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%852354
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1021293
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%784838
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%975773
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%791363
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%733833
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%791713
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%749283
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1052335
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%793894
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1022156
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71108
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404834%777887
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403424%1000199
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403404%787313
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401284%1001056
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400204%776780
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314523%1878779
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273683%1021522
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271203%1371139
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271113%1490933
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270593%1371702
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270563%1386077
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270483%1386777
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270483%1003184
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270393%1087881
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1165956
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270273%1165030
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270213%1020310
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270103%1004991
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270063%1266022
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269743%1048533
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269093%1004860
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268943%1004081
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268753%1304413
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267993%1322222
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1509404
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267893%1021041
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267753%1305206
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267273%1373162
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266683%1166951
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2298575
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1160715
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762731%669282
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%669052
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4030740
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1161006
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47881%3242384
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339950%923488
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3430421
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%806137
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86869
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114656
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97760
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94927
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%71108
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%635293
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%787005
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%329360
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%78123
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%490566
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%135134
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%184312
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1016286
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1021038
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%905870
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%791206
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1051084
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1068043
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%791713
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1068547
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1020957
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%791363
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1020335
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1105563
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1018947
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1046986
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1026053
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%749283
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1067328
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1023067
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81596
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6471260%1878779
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter456260%1360934
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots455200%1359778
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor454550%1004991
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants454170%2048006
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark453610%1048533
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants453540%735165
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants453040%1223708
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon452910%1386107
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear452800%1021522
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow452740%2046064
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor452260%735184
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots452160%1020310
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor451910%2047385
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm451890%1003184
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff451870%2045829
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade451810%2043650
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots451790%1001056
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor451610%1004860
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor451460%1165956
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves451280%787313
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots451010%776780
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm450430%1000199
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace450060%1165030
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction449730%1166951
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots449330%777887
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow449150%1004081
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants445910%1021041
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1235030%2378947
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5143360%2298575
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key93440%1161006
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye93350%1160715
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +793300%669052
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +792130%669282
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77550%3242384
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp58600%3430421
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357970%923488
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel57760%4030740
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47150%114656
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746900%806137
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22050%214574
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21370%97760
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18700%119529
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12760%787005
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12440%635293
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11940%94927
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9600%329360
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6880%78123
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6010%135134
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3770%184312
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%490566
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1052335
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab970%742195
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%791363
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%733833
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%852354
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%785705
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%791206
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%749283
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1067328
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%786847
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%785716
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%784838
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1068043
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1016286
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1068547
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1022156
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%791713
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%975773
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1021293
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%793894
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99063
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81596
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1103641%1782542
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1100281%1780899
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1099441%1815056
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor968030%2047385
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots967130%777887
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants966010%735165
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants965740%1223708
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon964220%1386107
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves964050%1222236
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff963040%2045829
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream962830%1228396
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves962640%787313
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade962250%2043650
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots962040%1359778
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants961860%2048006
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots961790%776780
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor960700%735184
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter960700%1360934
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow958240%2046064
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6725900%1878779
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1356760%2378947
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants277250%1021041
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm276140%1003184
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor276120%1004991
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor276120%1004860
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear275830%1021522
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow275470%1004081
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots275210%1020310
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm274770%1000199
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark272980%1048533
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots270860%1001056
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5219520%2298575
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0178590%1040600
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel160590%4030740
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7142780%669282
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye142000%1160715
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7141990%669052
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key140780%1161006
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria93280%3242384
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +389200%923488
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79120%97760
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +772210%806137
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno54760%94927
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3430421
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46230%214574
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32920%119529
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21590%787005
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21300%635293
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16800%329360
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11180%78123
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10980%135134
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6500%184312
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%490566
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2400%1276320
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1323659
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1325674
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1163869
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%742195
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%975773
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1160%785705
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%791713
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1021293
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1050%786847
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%785716
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%791363
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1040%749283
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%733833
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst990%1052335
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%791206
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%784838
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%852354
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots910%793894
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1022156
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71108
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86869
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99063
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2731931%2505012
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2728591%1815056
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2722521%1780899
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2720171%5494331
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2719931%5394932
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2718691%5391159
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2715571%3802421
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2713561%1782542
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2713301%3181900
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2706321%5391724
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1546400%2378947
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow457930%2046064
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants455950%2048006
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves454760%1222236
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade454590%2043650
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream453580%1228396
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff452200%2045829
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor451760%2047385
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5339170%2298575
Kalima 6Death CentImp310850%3430421
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria282940%3242384
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0274030%1040600
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4030740
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7220950%669282
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key219950%1161006
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7219790%669052
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye218910%1160715
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay164030%119529
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3139090%923488
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova118290%214574
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7110700%806137
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66970%329360
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33250%635293
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32200%787005
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20240%490566
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17340%135134
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16660%78123
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10180%184312
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1079
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13987770
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1089
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1114
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2132%1076
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2082%11043157
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4600144
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4030740
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3242384
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3141446
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3430421
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2378947
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2298575
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%490566
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1040600
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%806137
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%923488
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%787005
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184312
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1782542
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%329360
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3802421
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78123
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1037125%1780899
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1033995%2047385
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1033855%1223708
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1032895%1815056
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1032735%1782542
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1032545%1222236
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1031955%1386107
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1031515%1359778
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1031165%2046064
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1030985%3181900
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1030825%2043650
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1030455%2048006
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1030305%2505012
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1030065%1228396
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1028235%2045829
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1026835%3802421
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1022765%1360934
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6598253%1878779
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1292211%2378947
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5179771%2298575
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel172871%4030740
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156281%3242384
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3430421
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0146271%1040600
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7117401%669282
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key117291%1161006
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye115831%1160715
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7115251%669052
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +374040%923488
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69180%97760
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759700%806137
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52490%119529
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46020%214574
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18150%635293
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18060%787005
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14190%329360
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9820%135134
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8970%490566
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8820%78123
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5300%184312
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1052335
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1018154
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1290%1276320
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1260%1022156
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1373162
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1021293
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1411323
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%793894
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1371702
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1018898
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1332625
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1022699
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%975773
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1160%1163869
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%852354
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1422591
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1411864
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1413584
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1325674
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1323659
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1371139
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%791363
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%791713
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%784838
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%786847
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%742195
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%749283
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%785705
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%785716
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%733833
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99063
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%791206
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114656
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86869
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71108
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon433911%1386107
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432581%1878779
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417721%776780
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor416011%1004991
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415651%1165956
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415151%1166951
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414241%777887
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants414081%1490933
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark413971%1048533
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412851%1360934
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412681%1000199
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412151%1021041
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots411871%1386077
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411791%1165030
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411711%1359778
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411251%1004081
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411231%1386777
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410271%735184
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409481%1021522
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409451%1020310
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409401%735165
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409381%1003184
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409371%1087881
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots408851%1001056
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor408011%1004860
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407761%787313
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407401%1509404
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212960%2378947
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131450%2298575
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86140%3242384
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85180%1161006
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84300%1160715
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784170%669052
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783750%669282
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3430421
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69490%1371139
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69460%1373162
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69180%1322222
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69090%1371702
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68970%1304413
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68750%1266022
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67800%1305206
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353630%923488
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743530%806137
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26260%86869
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20130%119529
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4030740
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15970%114656
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13130%94927
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%97760
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%635293
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10850%787005
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%329360
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5910%78123
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5670%135134
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184312
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%490566
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43912212%3802421
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43906112%5394932
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43898812%5729341
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43869212%5494331
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43862012%5726990
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43861712%5391159
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43835812%5391724
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71244653%3141446
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1612112%2378947
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria538971%3242384
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel523231%4030740
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp475181%3430421
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5374301%2298575
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0307811%1040600
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade258021%1815056
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask257251%2505012
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor256571%3181900
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key242171%1161006
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye241151%1160715
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7240211%669282
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7239571%669052
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150470%923488
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123060%806137
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning88000%490566
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36740%787005
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36730%635293
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28390%329360
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19780%135134
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18400%78123
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11120%184312
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%787313
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1386077
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1020310
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1305206
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1048533
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1930%1021522
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1371139
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1371702
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1003184
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1166951
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1386777
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1322222
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1001056
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1087881
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1509404
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1021041
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1165956
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1266022
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1004860
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1332625
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1490933
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1004081
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1730%1304413
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1373162
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1004991
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1000199
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1165030
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97760
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94927
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71108
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114656
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86869
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281292
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1018947
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1026053
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%787005
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%635293
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1051084
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307743
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308386
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308455
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1020335
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282977
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%933916
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311578
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%931585
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1046986
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%639372
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1023067
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%638655
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1020957
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307910
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308200
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm180%309784
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%640060
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283400
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow160%638947
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430710
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%932232
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283068
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1021038
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%329360
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2298575
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4030740
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175725
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184312
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175564
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1161006
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1160715
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3242384
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3430421
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373438
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186149
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%806137
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1090%787005
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6890%1878779
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask860%1322222
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul850%635293
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark800%1048533
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor770%1004991
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves760%1087881
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm710%1003184
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants690%1305206
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow690%1022699
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants690%1371139
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots680%1386077
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace680%1165030
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves680%1371702
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage670%1422591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow670%1373162
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm670%1018898
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction660%1411323
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction640%1166951
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm640%1411864
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm630%1266022
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots620%1020310
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear610%1021522
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor600%1004860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants590%1021041
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves580%1304413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots570%1332625
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow560%1004081
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter560%1413584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots550%1018154
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor550%1165956
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants530%1490933
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1509404
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves450%1386777
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life380%329360
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5250%2298575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7220%669052
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1161006
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3242384
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%184312
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7120%669282
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye110%1160715
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%923488
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%806137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3430421
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%135134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114656
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall50%86869
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71108
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94927
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4030740
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78123
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%640060
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99063
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots670%784838
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst630%1052335
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless630%787005
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab620%742195
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter620%785705
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration590%1105563
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask570%1068547
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow570%1016286
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants560%1021293
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield550%1022156
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves540%791713
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves540%749283
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves530%733833
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword520%785716
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves510%975773
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants510%791206
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3470%868328
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow450%786847
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star450%1068043
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield440%1067328
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection440%791363
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul390%635293
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life220%329360
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2298575
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye90%1160715
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key90%1161006
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4030740
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation70%184312
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373438
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%806137
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108326
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria50%3242384
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3430421
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76059
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%923488
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108546
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135134
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186149
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99063
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65790
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77655
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%490566
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81596
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189870
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%784838
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3340%868328
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1052335
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1022156
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%975773
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star260%1068043
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%733833
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1067328
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab240%742195
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%791363
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%785716
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%635293
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1016286
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%791206
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%787005
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1068547
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%786847
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%785705
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1021293
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%749283
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%791713
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1105563
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2298575
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4030740
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%329360
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1160715
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373438
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184312
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108546
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99063
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1161006
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108326
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%806137
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3430421
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3242384
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%490566
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186149
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%923488
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81596
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135134
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots780%793894
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm770%1411864
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless760%787005
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow760%1022699
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor750%1163869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield730%1022156
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter690%1413584
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul690%635293
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves690%1371702
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor690%1323659
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow670%1373162
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves660%975773
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction650%1411323
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots630%1018154
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants630%1371139
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants630%1021293
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves610%852354
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm590%1018898
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage590%1422591
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%757407
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst590%1052335
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1325674
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots570%1332625
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow570%1276320
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1160715
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%329360
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1161006
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%791363
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5160%2298575
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6160%110677
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4030740
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%749283
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%785705
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves140%791713
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%184312
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots130%784838
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%733833
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%785716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%742195
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%791206
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110900
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3430421
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%806137
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%786847
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135134
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114656
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71108
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%923488
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3242384
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99063
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%490566
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1026053
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1020335
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1067328
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%749283
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1046986
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%787005
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1068043
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%905870
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1068547
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%868328
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%791713
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1105563
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants250%791206
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1020957
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1021038
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%635293
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%791363
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1018947
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1016286
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1023067
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1051084
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%329360
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2298575
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81596
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108546
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4030740
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184312
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1160715
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373438
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108326
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1161006
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3430421
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3242384
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186149
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%806137
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135134
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190159
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection540%791363
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter540%785705
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst540%1052335
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield530%1022156
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves530%852354
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask490%1068547
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%742195
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield490%1067328
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves460%791713
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots460%793894
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword450%785716
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves440%975773
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves430%749283
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3410%868328
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star410%1068043
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants410%1021293
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless400%787005
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow400%1016286
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves400%733833
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants390%791206
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow390%786847
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots370%784838
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul340%635293
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life210%329360
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2298575
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%373438
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108546
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3430421
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110900
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye90%1160715
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1161006
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%110677
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%184312
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +750%806137
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135134
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186149
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3242384
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99063
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81596
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%490566
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108326
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4030740
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%923488
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76059
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77655
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%787005
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5650%757407
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul510%635293
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm420%1266022
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves380%852354
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots380%1325674
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1422591
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1411864
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1413584
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1332625
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1018898
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1386777
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life290%329360
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1322222
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants280%1305206
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow280%1022699
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%793894
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1371702
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1304413
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow240%1373162
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1323659
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1018154
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1276320
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1386077
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2298575
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1411323
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor210%1163869
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1371139
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3242384
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1022156
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%669052
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%669282
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184312
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1161006
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%806137
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1052335
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1160715
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%975773
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86869
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1021293
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135134
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%923488
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4030740
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114656
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3430421
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308386
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76059
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283400
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless480%787005
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul450%635293
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2380%430710
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51808
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64111
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%172986
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282977
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311578
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77464
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%173810
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308455
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65790
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77319
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64358
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword290%283068
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63974
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283400
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash280%67608
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173736
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77655
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm270%309784
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307743
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind260%171919
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water240%77421
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield230%52118
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51938
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants230%307910
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77231
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172415
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff220%281292
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor220%52028
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308386
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173483
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe210%308200
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear200%77244
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability180%64337
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172028
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%329360
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21650
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1160715
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55841
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184312
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%373438
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135134
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56451
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186149
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3242384
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%806137
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%923488
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3430421
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24559
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76059
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1161006
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4030740
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%787005
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1276320
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%793894
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1325674
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1022699
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves180%852354
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%635293
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%329360
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm170%1266022
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1018154
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1422591
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1371702
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1018898
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1413584
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%975773
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%757407
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1411323
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1304413
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1332625
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1371139
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1163869
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1411864
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1305206
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1323659
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1322222
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%669052
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1373162
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2298575
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%806137
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1160715
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184312
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3242384
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99063
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71108
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%669282
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%923488
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1161006
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86869
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst430%1052335
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%905870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%786847
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1067328
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1016286
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%791206
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1022156
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1021293
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%787005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves350%791713
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%733833
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%784838
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%742195
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%749283
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1068547
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%785705
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%785716
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1068043
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%635293
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%791363
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%868328
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1105563
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%329360
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2298575
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3242384
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108546
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1160715
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108326
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1161006
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184312
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3430421
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373438
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186149
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135134
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%923488
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81596
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4030740
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%806137
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99063
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76059
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1004991
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1386077
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless412%787005
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6402%1878779
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1373162
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor381%1165956
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1087881
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage371%1422591
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark371%1048533
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1004860
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1003184
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots351%1020310
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%635293
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1305206
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves331%1371702
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots331%1332625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1021041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction331%1166951
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1004081
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1509404
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm311%1411864
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction311%1411323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm311%1000199
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear301%1021522
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants291%1490933
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1413584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1371139
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace281%1165030
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves281%1304413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm271%1266022
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1386777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots231%1001056
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%329360
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1322222
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5131%2298575
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%669282
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1160715
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1161006
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%184312
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria80%3242384
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3430421
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%923488
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%669052
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%806137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135134
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4030740
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86869
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76059
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1067328
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97760
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless630%787005
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2450%430710
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor420%932232
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul360%635293
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283068
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor350%52028
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%63974
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77319
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm300%931585
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe300%308200
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants300%307910
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283400
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65790
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64337
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash290%67608
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword280%640060
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants280%639372
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade270%51808
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff270%281292
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%329360
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282977
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64358
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77421
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor250%638655
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307743
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77231
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow240%51938
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77655
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow240%638947
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309784
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants240%311578
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77464
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%933916
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots210%308386
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308455
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77244
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm200%64111
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield180%52118
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4170%21650
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373438
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%55841
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1160715
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1161006
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +490%175564
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%806137
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175725
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation80%184312
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +380%56451
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135134
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24559
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4030740
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3430421
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76059
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186149
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30645
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27094
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62089
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3242384
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29617
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%923488
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26906
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%490566
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless660%787005
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves570%933916
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%307910
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul530%635293
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants500%639372
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430710
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration490%1105563
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor480%638655
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants480%311578
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash470%1051084
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm470%931585
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter460%308455
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword440%640060
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe440%308200
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1020957
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308386
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1046986
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield420%1023067
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield420%307743
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1018947
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog420%905870
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword410%1021038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor400%932232
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1020335
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor390%1026053
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm380%309784
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow280%638947
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life260%329360
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2298575
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175564
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373438
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%175725
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1160715
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184312
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3242384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186149
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81596
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1161006
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%923488
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%806137
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4030740
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%490566
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135134
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76059
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%787005
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul500%635293
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm480%309784
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283068
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2450%430710
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1046986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor440%932232
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield430%1023067
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash430%1051084
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe420%308200
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311578
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter410%308455
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1020335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283400
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308386
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%639372
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield360%307743
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves350%933916
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm350%931585
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%638655
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%282977
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow320%638947
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%307910
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1021038
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword310%640060
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff270%281292
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff270%1020957
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1018947
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor240%1026053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2298575
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%329360
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373438
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1160715
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184312
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key100%1161006
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175564
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4030740
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76059
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175725
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%806137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%923488
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135134
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3242384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41967
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181487
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62007
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30433
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless670%787005
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2540%430710
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul470%635293
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield430%1023067
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor390%932232
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%638947
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%640060
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff350%1020957
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield350%307743
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe340%308200
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63974
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots320%1018947
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash320%1051084
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%933916
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282977
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311578
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm300%64111
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1021038
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants290%64358
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%638655
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants270%307910
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves270%283400
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter270%308455
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude260%1046986
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm260%309784
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword250%283068
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor240%1020335
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots240%308386
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm240%931585
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64337
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%639372
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff220%281292
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%329360
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2298575
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1161006
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4030740
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1160715
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3242384
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186149
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3430421
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175564
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%175725
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373438
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%184312
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135134
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%923488
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%806137
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76059
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow850%1022699
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves820%1371702
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants760%1371139
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask750%1322222
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves740%975773
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm730%1411864
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless730%787005
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves720%852354
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots700%1325674
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots700%1332625
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul670%635293
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm660%1018898
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor660%1163869
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants630%1305206
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction630%1411323
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm620%1266022
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots620%1018154
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow620%1373162
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor600%1323659
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter600%1413584
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5580%757407
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves560%1304413
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow560%1276320
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage520%1422591
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots460%793894
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%669052
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%329360
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2298575
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7120%669282
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%923488
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1160715
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation80%184312
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3430421
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99063
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1161006
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71108
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114656
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4030740
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86869
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135134
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%806137
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490566
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76059
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3242384
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%931585
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%932232
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63974
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933916
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308200
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2048006
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%787005
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2045829
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1228396
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1003184
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1223708
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1004991
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%735184
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1020310
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1021041
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1004860
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2046064
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1878779
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1021522
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2047385
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1386107
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%1000199
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%1001056
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%735165
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1360934
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%635293
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%776780
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2043650
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1222236
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%787313
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark220%1048533
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1359778
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1004081
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1166951
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1165030
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2378947
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%777887
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1509404
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1165956
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%329360
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2298575
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%669282
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1087881
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1490933
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%184312
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1040600
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3242384
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1161006
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%923488
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%806137
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%669052
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1160715
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97760
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94927
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%214574
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%793894
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135134
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4030740
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119529
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%635293
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1004860
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1004081
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1386777
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves814%791713
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots814%784838
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow794%1016286
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants754%1021293
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves723%733833
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow703%786847
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration683%1105563
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield663%1022156
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog663%905870
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield653%1067328
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul633%635293
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask623%1068547
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves623%749283
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter613%785705
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%787005
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants603%791206
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab593%742195
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star573%1068043
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3573%868328
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%791363
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst563%1052335
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword543%785716
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%329360
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184312
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5181%108546
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5151%2298575
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1161006
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373438
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3242384
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye100%1160715
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108326
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135134
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186149
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%806137
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4030740
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%923488
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81596
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3430421
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190999
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65790
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76059
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99063
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow950%1276320
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor870%1163869
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots740%1325674
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor700%1323659
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless520%787005
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves480%749283
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield450%1022156
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter450%785705
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul440%635293
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants430%1021293
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves420%852354
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots410%793894
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves410%733833
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots410%784838
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword390%785716
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst390%1052335
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab390%742195
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%975773
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow370%786847
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection370%791363
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants370%791206
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves350%791713
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4340%403661
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life230%329360
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria140%3242384
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3430421
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2298575
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184312
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110900
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye90%1160715
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4030740
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110677
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%373438
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1161006
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +330%923488
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%806137
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%490566
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308455
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71108
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99063
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281292
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor700%1026053
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude700%1046986
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield670%1023067
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3620%868328
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog590%905870
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%635293
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves590%791713
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask580%1068547
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants570%791206
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash560%1051084
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves550%749283
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword550%1021038
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection530%791363
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration530%1105563
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor530%1020335
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots520%1018947
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless510%787005
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star510%1068043
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield500%1067328
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1016286
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff460%1020957
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%329360
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2298575
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1161006
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1160715
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4030740
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108326
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation130%184312
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108546
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373438
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire80%81596
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76059
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp60%3430421
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%923488
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +750%806137
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3242384
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186149
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135134
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181487
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172415
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178590
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%749283
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless320%787005
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1021293
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%975773
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1325674
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%403661
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%793894
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%852354
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%785716
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%786847
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1016286
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%791713
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%635293
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%733833
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%742195
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%785705
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst210%1052335
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%791363
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%784838
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor180%1323659
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%791206
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%329360
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1022156
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2298575
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1276320
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1160715
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1161006
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3242384
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110677
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373438
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%923488
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81596
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135134
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3430421
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110900
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71108
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4030740
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186149
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184312
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65790
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%490566
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword680%785716
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves610%749283
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots580%793894
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor580%1323659
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1021293
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield540%1022156
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab530%742195
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst530%1052335
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves530%791713
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow510%1016286
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4490%403661
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter480%785705
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%733833
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow460%1276320
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves450%852354
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots450%784838
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow440%786847
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul420%635293
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection420%791363
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves410%975773
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless390%787005
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants380%791206
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots370%1325674
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key260%1161006
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5170%2298575
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation130%184312
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1160715
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life90%329360
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110677
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3242384
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3430421
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99063
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76059
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +640%110900
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373438
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%806137
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186149
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135134
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4030740
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%923488
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81596
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71108
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor770%1026053
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow730%786847
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves730%749283
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots710%784838
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask700%1068547
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%742195
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow620%1016286
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter600%785705
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog580%905870
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants580%791206
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves550%733833
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection540%791363
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration540%1105563
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star530%1068043
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless510%787005
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield510%1067328
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword500%785716
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%791713
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3450%868328
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul430%635293
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword240%1021038
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life230%329360
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1051084
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield180%1023067
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046986
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2298575
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4030740
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor140%1020335
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key120%1161006
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3242384
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1020957
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184312
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1018947
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373438
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108326
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3430421
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108546
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1160715
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%806137
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%923488
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire30%81596
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76059
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135134
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190615
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77421
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%791363
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%784838
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword400%785716
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%791206
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow390%1016286
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots380%1325674
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves360%852354
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%749283
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%742195
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%791713
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%793894
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%733833
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%786847
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%787005
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1022156
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1323659
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%403661
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1021293
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%785705
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1052335
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%975773
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1276320
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%635293
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%329360
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2298575
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1160715
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184312
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110677
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1161006
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373438
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110900
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99063
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3430421
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3242384
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186149
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%806137
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81596
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71108
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%923488
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%490566
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6500%1878779
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless490%787005
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor480%1165956
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants460%1021041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves450%1386777
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots430%1001056
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor430%1004860
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves420%1509404
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction420%1166951
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor410%735184
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm410%1000199
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants400%1490933
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor390%1004991
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow380%1004081
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm370%1266022
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots370%777887
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots370%1386077
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul370%635293
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%787313
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots370%776780
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask350%1322222
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots330%1020310
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm330%1003184
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants330%1305206
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark320%1048533
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace310%1165030
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves310%1304413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves310%1087881
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants300%735165
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear280%1021522
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life250%329360
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1190%2378947
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp180%3430421
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2298575
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1160715
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation80%184312
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key80%1161006
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%669052
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4030740
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76059
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86869
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +750%669282
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%135134
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +720%806137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%119529
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%490566
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97760
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%923488
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5740%757407
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm680%1411864
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants680%1371139
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless660%787005
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow630%1276320
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%635293
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1373162
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm600%1018898
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor590%1163869
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots580%1018154
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots580%1332625
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots570%1325674
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots570%793894
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves560%975773
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst560%1052335
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves560%852354
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves550%1371702
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield550%1022156
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage530%1422591
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow520%1022699
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants440%1021293
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor430%1323659
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction430%1411323
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter360%1413584
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%329360
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4030740
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5200%2298575
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%785705
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%791713
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%749283
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%791206
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab120%742195
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye120%1160715
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%784838
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection110%791363
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key110%1161006
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%184312
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110677
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3242384
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110900
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%786847
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%785716
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%733833
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +360%923488
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135134
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86869
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71108
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3430421
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114656
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%99063
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%490566
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%806137
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless580%787005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2530%430710
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%635293
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow320%189379
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor310%52028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77655
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77319
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask260%77464
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots260%173810
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear260%179582
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190615
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77244
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%189870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants250%179627
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm240%77231
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%179230
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves240%178958
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword230%172415
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants230%173483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51938
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade230%51808
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172986
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability220%64337
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%189514
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants210%64358
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178590
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178640
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%63974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%329360
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%171919
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%178652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%189941
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64111
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water160%77421
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +390%56451
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%186149
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye80%1160715
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1161006
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184312
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373438
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%923488
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3430421
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24559
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55841
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135134
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76059
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%806137
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%490566
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4030740
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19582
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27052
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3242384
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046986
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless640%787005
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%635293
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6500%1878779
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm470%1266022
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots450%1332625
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1411864
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1166951
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1411323
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1322222
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1386777
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1018898
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1021041
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1004081
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage320%1422591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1373162
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1048533
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1087881
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves310%1304413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1022699
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1021522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots290%1020310
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1305206
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1003184
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace280%1165030
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1018154
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1509404
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1386077
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1004991
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1490933
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1371702
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1413584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1004860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%329360
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1165956
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1371139
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7100%669052
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%923488
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2298575
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%184312
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3242384
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%669282
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1161006
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135134
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1160715
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%806137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86869
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3430421
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4030740
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114656
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94927
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%905870
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71108
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm500%1411864
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage500%1422591
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves470%852354
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves450%975773
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow450%1276320
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword400%785716
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants400%1021293
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless400%787005
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow390%1022699
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab390%742195
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%635293
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4380%403661
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter370%1413584
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor370%1163869
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots360%793894
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield350%1022156
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots350%1325674
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves340%733833
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction330%1411323
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%785705
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm320%1018898
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots310%1018154
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow270%786847
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots260%784838
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst240%1052335
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1323659
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184312
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%329360
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2298575
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%791713
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110677
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1161006
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%791363
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1016286
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110900
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1160715
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%791206
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%923488
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%749283
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4030740
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86869
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3430421
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71108
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3242384
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135134
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%932232
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%806137
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless690%787005
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1422591
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5480%757407
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots480%793894
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves470%852354
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul450%635293
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants450%1305206
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots450%1018154
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask440%1322222
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1371702
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1373162
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1386077
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants400%1371139
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1386777
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1411323
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter390%1413584
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1266022
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm370%1411864
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1276320
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor360%1163869
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1022699
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1304413
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots310%1325674
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1332625
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1323659
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm240%1018898
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%329360
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3242384
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7130%669282
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2298575
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1022156
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%975773
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184312
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1160715
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1052335
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1021293
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135134
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114656
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1161006
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%669052
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%923488
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%806137
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4030740
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99063
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3430421
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71108
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86869
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%490566
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%787005
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1068043
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%905870
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1046986
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1020335
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%933916
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1026053
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1068547
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%932232
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1020957
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1105563
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%640060
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1023067
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%638655
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1021038
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%931585
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%638947
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1018947
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%639372
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%635293
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1051084
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1067328
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%868328
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%329360
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2298575
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184312
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373438
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1161006
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186149
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175725
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175564
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1160715
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135134
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%923488
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3242384
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage550%1422591
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst540%1052335
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield520%1022156
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4510%403661
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1018898
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves500%975773
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless490%787005
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor490%1323659
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow470%1276320
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow460%1022699
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter450%785705
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow450%786847
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1411323
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul440%635293
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots440%1325674
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor430%1163869
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%742195
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword390%785716
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots390%1018154
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots380%784838
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots380%793894
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter360%1413584
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves360%733833
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm360%1411864
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots330%1332625
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves320%852354
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants300%1021293
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life220%329360
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110677
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel100%4030740
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2298575
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1161006
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184312
Valley of LorenTantalosImp90%3430421
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110900
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%806137
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1160715
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%923488
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135134
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3242384
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71108
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99063
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114656
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86869
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307743
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51808
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76059
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves745%1509404
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants714%1490933
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor704%1165956
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves674%1087881
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction644%1166951
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace634%1165030
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%787005
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1018154
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul473%635293
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1411323
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%757407
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1422591
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves412%1371702
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm402%1018898
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1163869
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1322222
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves382%1304413
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1386777
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1371139
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1305206
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1373162
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1266022
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots312%1386077
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1413584
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1411864
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1332625
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1022699
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%329360
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1161006
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2298575
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1160715
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3242384
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%793894
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%669282
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%852354
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1276320
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1323659
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4030740
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%669052
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%923488
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%184312
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%806137
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%135134
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71108
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1325674
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86869
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76059
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%490566
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1020957
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114656
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1051084
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3430421
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1023067
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%932232
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1276057%787005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul954085%635293
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722974%1052335
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3671114%868328
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves647454%975773
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask647364%1068547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star646424%1068043
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword645314%785716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow645234%786847
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter645104%785705
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644684%742195
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644614%733833
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield644024%1022156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves643574%749283
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642924%1021293
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection642514%791363
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots642314%784838
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641944%791206
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow641164%1016286
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves640484%791713
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield640144%1067328
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639644%1105563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life286052%329360
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201371%2298575
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189831%184312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126431%1160715
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1126031%373438
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124571%108546
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122871%1161006
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122241%108326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4030740
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80300%3430421
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766630%806137
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364620%923488
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62800%3242384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51570%135134
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45270%186149
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27500%99063
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17260%81596
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%490566
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64358
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77655
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77231
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189514
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64337
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178640
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77464
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189941
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172986
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171919
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%172028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179230
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190615
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172415
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173736
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%189379
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65790
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178590
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77421
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173810
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178958
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24559
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76059
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19582
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1505506%787005
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1130044%635293
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6791903%1878779
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream717873%1228396
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots689513%776780
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor688403%1004991
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon687533%1386107
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor687483%735184
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor687183%1004860
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff686533%2045829
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots686243%1359778
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants686163%2048006
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots686123%1001056
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots686003%777887
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants685973%1223708
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow685623%1004081
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants685593%735165
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants685553%1021041
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm685343%1003184
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark685193%1048533
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade683883%2043650
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor683793%2047385
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots683773%1020310
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm683373%1000199
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves683323%1222236
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves683053%787313
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow682383%2046064
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter681953%1360934
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear680543%1021522
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1389642%2378947
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life341331%329360
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor275151%1165956
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction275101%1166951
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves274391%1509404
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves274211%1087881
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace273961%1165030
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants270961%1490933
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5236791%2298575
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation224381%184312
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0195901%1040600
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key146991%1161006
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7146161%669282
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye145161%1160715
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7143301%669052
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +394050%923488
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779540%806137
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp72010%3430421
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel67650%4030740
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63490%135134
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49500%214574
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria48910%3242384
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42400%94927
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39290%119529
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35270%97760
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10830%78123
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%733833
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1052335
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%749283
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%786847
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%975773
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2610%785716
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%793894
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%791363
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%742195
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1068547
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%852354
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1068043
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1022156
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%791713
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%785705
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%784838
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1067328
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1021293
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1016286
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%791206
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%490566
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81596
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71108
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99063
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless957826%787005
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul708915%635293
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4500203%403661
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow485323%1276320
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants461163%1021293
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow460323%786847
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots460183%1325674
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow459823%1016286
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield459133%1022156
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves458883%852354
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection458613%791363
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves458423%975773
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves458143%733833
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter458123%785705
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab458053%742195
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots457443%784838
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword457003%785716
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots456983%793894
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants456823%791206
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor455883%1323659
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst455373%1052335
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves454983%749283
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves454733%791713
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life214141%329360
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye186661%1160715
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key184641%1161006
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5151071%2298575
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation142801%184312
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192591%373438
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +692001%110900
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691701%110677
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90391%3242384
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3430421
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750730%806137
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349610%923488
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37560%135134
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34050%186149
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21650%81596
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20660%99063
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4030740
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18120%71108
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5360%490566
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173810
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52118
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77421
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%179627
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64358
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77231
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51938
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77464
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283068
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%178652
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173736
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172415
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64111
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171919
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178958
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283400
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65790
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282977
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77655
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281292
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172028
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179582
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67608
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311578
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178640
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179230
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309784
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64337
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51808
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77319
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants600%173483
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52028
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77244
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63974
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178590
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172986
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189941
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189870
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190615
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189379
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189514
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191246
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24559
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19582
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76059
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%787005
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%635293
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%757407
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1422591
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%975773
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%793894
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1018898
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1413584
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1371702
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1022156
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%852354
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1276320
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1332625
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1373162
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1052335
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1371139
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1163869
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1323659
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1325674
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1411323
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1411864
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1018154
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1022699
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1021293
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%329360
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2298575
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%184312
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110677
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110900
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1160715
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1161006
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%791713
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%733833
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%784838
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%749283
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%785705
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%791206
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%791363
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%786847
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%742195
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%785716
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4030740
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3430421
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3242384
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%806137
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%923488
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%135134
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86869
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114656
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%99063
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%71108
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%490566
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless417535%787005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul311794%635293
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6215433%1878779
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark155502%1048533
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor147072%1004991
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow146972%1373162
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves146712%1087881
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage146562%1422591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants146482%1490933
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction146402%1166951
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace146172%1165030
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots146142%1386077
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants145912%1371139
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow145872%1004081
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm145552%1411864
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor145482%1165956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants145442%1305206
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear145382%1021522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm145262%1018898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter145042%1413584
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots144992%1332625
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves144942%1509404
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots144912%1018154
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask144892%1322222
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow144892%1022699
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm144772%1003184
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots144712%1020310
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants144602%1021041
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor144572%1004860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction144122%1411323
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves143852%1371702
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm143752%1266022
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves143642%1304413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves143492%1386777
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life91781%329360
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565161%2298575
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62201%184312
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740750%669282
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740520%669052
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40150%3242384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40140%1161006
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39750%1160715
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326640%923488
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721900%806137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17290%135134
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3430421
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10270%94927
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8980%86869
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7080%114656
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4030740
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5480%71108
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%99063
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2850%78123
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1020335
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%640060
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1046986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1051084
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1021038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%638655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1018947
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1105563
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1023067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1068043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1020957
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask430%1068547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1067328
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%933916
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%931585
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1026053
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%638947
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%905870
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%932232
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81596
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186149
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%490566
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%791713
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%791206
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%635293
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%786847
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1068043
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%403661
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%791363
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1323659
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1016286
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%784838
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122225%1878779
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104614%1048533
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99584%1411323
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98734%1020310
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98084%1371702
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97994%1373162
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97854%1509404
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97684%1422591
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97524%1165956
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97304%1021041
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97244%1021522
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97214%1386777
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96974%1166951
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96924%1087881
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96914%1322222
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96874%1386077
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96864%1371139
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96814%1413584
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96614%1411864
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96274%1165030
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95304%1332625
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62862%787005
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47782%635293
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537481%2298575
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723921%669052
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722861%669282
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22831%1160715
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22771%1161006
32Alpha CrusRena +314831%923488
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14721%329360
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13971%4030740
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713070%806137
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10440%3242384
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10300%1022699
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10230%1004081
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10220%184312
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1004860
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9950%1490933
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9890%1018898
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9880%1305206
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9860%1266022
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9600%1004991
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9590%1304413
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9530%1003184
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9490%1018154
32Alpha CrusImp8500%3430421
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7320%135134
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5500%94927
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%86869
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114656
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4460%71108
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2700%99063
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1880%78123
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1030%490566
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1020335
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%640060
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%638655
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1023067
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1018947
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%905870
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1020957
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1067328
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1068547
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%933916
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1021038
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%932232
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1068043
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1026053
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%931585
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%638947
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81596
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046986
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1105563
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1051084
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1052335
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1021293
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1068043
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1016286
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%786847
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1022156
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1068547
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%791363
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1067328
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%791713
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%785705
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%791206
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%784838
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%785716
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%975773
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%868328
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%787005
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%635293
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2298575
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108326
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1161006
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373438
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1160715
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108546
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3242384
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3430421
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%742195
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4030740
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%329360
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1105563
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%749283
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%806137
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%733833
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%923488
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184312
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186149
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135134
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81596
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99063
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%490566
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189941
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172986
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65790
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189379
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172415
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178640
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179582
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171919
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179230
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189514
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189870
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64111
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77231
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52028
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77655
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52118
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179627
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77244
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190615
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64358
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173736
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51938
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51808
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178958
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173810
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173483
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178652
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64337
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77319
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1411323
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1422591
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1411864
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1323659
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1413584
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%975773
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1021293
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1371702
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1022156
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%852354
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1163869
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1325674
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1332625
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1052335
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1373162
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1371139
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%757407
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%787005
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%635293
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2298575
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%786847
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%791713
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%784838
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%791363
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%785716
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%785705
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%791206
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110900
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1160715
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110677
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1161006
32Beam KnighImp2830%3430421
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4030740
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%329360
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3242384
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1018898
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1022699
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1018154
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%806137
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%793894
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1276320
32Beam KnighRena +31840%923488
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184312
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86869
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135134
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99063
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114656
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71108
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%749283
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%733833
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%742195
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%490566
32BerserkerLord Scepter5110%1360934
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5000%1386107
32BerserkerRune Blade4980%2043650
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream4980%1228396
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots4960%1359778
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm4870%1782542
32BerserkerDark Master Boots4740%776780
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants4720%2048006
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots4710%777887
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves4710%1222236
32BerserkerDark Master Mask4610%2505012
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4600%735184
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4520%1223708
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4480%2046064
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62480%1878779
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1330%3242384
32BerserkerSpirit +11310%2378947
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1260%787005
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1240%4030740
32BerserkerJewel of Soul950%635293
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5750%2298575
32BerserkerSpirit +0560%1040600
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7550%669052
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants500%735165
32BerserkerDevils Eye500%1160715
32BerserkerDark Breaker470%1780899
32BerserkerDevils Key460%1161006
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7440%669282
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff440%2045829
32BerserkerThunder Blade390%1815056
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor390%2047385
32BerserkerJewel of Life330%329360
32BerserkerRena +3300%923488
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno260%94927
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7250%806137
32BerserkerScroll of Nova240%214574
32BerserkerJewel of Creation240%184312
32BerserkerApple210%76059
32BerserkerScroll of Decay200%119529
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm180%97760
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos180%135134
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78123
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%785705
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%975773
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1021293
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1325674
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%852354
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%733833
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%791363
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1052335
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1068547
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%791363
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%791713
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1068043
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1022156
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%784838
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%975773
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%785705
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%785716
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1016286
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1067328
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%852354
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%791206
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%786847
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1021293
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%868328
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%787005
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%635293
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2298575
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110677
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1160715
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108546
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110900
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108326
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1161006
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373438
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%793894
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%749283
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%733833
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3242384
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%329360
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%742195
32Bloody wolRena +31810%923488
32Bloody wolImp1630%3430421
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81596
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%806137
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184312
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4030740
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186149
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99063
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135134
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%490566
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171919
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52028
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189514
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190159
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178958
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179627
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190999
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64337
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179230
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178640
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189870
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191246
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172986
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181487
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178590
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63974
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189941
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64111
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172415
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77421
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24559
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172028
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173810
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191300
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77319
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191787
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179582
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77231
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64358
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173736
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65790
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51938
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193372
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77655
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52118
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51808
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178652
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow142%4600144
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor91%13987770
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor91%11043157
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3242384
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8830286
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8834850
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3141446
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4030740
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%329360
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%787005
32Dark ElfImp10%3430421
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul10%635293
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1052335
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1022156
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%786847
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1067328
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%905870
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%785716
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%791713
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%784838
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1068043
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1021293
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%785705
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1068547
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%791363
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%791206
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1016286
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%868328
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%787005
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%635293
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2298575
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4030740
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108546
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108326
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1160715
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1161006
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373438
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1105563
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%742195
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%733833
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3242384
32Death AngeImp2960%3430421
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%749283
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%329360
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%806137
32Death AngeRena +31920%923488
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184312
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99063
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186149
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135134
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81596
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%490566
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178590
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190999
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77319
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189379
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171919
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51808
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189870
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24559
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179230
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173810
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173736
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77231
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191300
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173483
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190615
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77655
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77464
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172986
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190159
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77421
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178958
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172028
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67608
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179582
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179627
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65790
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77244
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191246
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52028
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191787
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51938
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189514
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178640
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178652
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52118
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172415
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1371139
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1371702
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1322222
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1323659
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1373162
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1411323
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1413584
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1332625
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%852354
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1422591
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1411864
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1163869
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1325674
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%975773
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%757407
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%787005
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%635293
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2298575
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%669282
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1160715
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%669052
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1161006
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1266022
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1022699
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%329360
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1018898
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1304413
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1305206
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99063
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1276320
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1018154
32DrakanImp1970%3430421
32DrakanRena +31870%923488
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3242384
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4030740
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%793894
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%806137
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184312
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86869
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135134
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71108
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114656
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%490566
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309784
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%638655
32DrakanDragon Helm40%931585
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307743
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1021038
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64358
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308386
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%932232
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308455
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1020957
32DrakanHelical Sword30%640060
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307910
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%933916
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281292
32DrakanSilver Bow20%638947
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308200
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311578
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1020335
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282977
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63974
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1023067
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018947
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283068
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64337
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor111714%8834850
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants106613%5729341
32DreadfearHurricane Pants105513%8830286
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants101513%5494331
32DreadfearDark Master Armor100512%5726990
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3594%5391159
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3364%3802421
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3334%5394932
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3324%5391724
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72583%3141446
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2023%3242384
32DreadfearImp1792%3430421
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1542%4030740
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1382%787005
32DreadfearSpirit +11302%2378947
32DreadfearJewel of Soul971%635293
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5811%2298575
32DreadfearSpirit +0581%1040600
32DreadfearJewel of Life320%329360
32DreadfearJewel of Creation280%184312
32DreadfearRena +3240%923488
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7230%806137
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos180%135134
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78123
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%490566
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1021522
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1509404
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1360934
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114656
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%735184
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1165956
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1166951
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%777887
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1386777
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm3980%1782542
32GigantisLord Scepter3530%1360934
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3510%1222236
32GigantisRune Blade3480%2043650
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3480%777887
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3440%735184
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3410%787313
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3370%2046064
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3350%1359778
32GigantisDark Master Boots3310%776780
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3260%1228396
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3260%2048006
32GigantisScroll of Summon3190%1386107
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3150%1223708
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62620%1878779
32GigantisSpirit +11500%2378947
32GigantisJewel of Bless1320%787005
32GigantisJewel of Soul1070%635293
32GigantisDragon Spear1000%1021522
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots950%1020310
32GigantisHorn of Uniria930%3242384
32GigantisDark Steel Pants920%1021041
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark800%1048533
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm780%1000199
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5780%2298575
32GigantisDevils Eye570%1160715
32GigantisBlood Bone +7520%669052
32GigantisSpirit +0510%1040600
32GigantisDevils Key510%1161006
32GigantisGuardian Angel500%4030740
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7490%669282
32GigantisDark Breaker470%1780899
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff410%2045829
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor390%2047385
32GigantisJewel of Life360%329360
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants330%735165
32GigantisBox of Luck +7330%806137
32GigantisRena +3320%923488
32GigantisThunder Blade310%1815056
32GigantisScroll of Nova270%214574
32GigantisScroll of Inferno230%94927
32GigantisScroll of Decay180%119529
32GigantisApple170%76059
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1003184
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm140%97760
32GigantisJewel of Chaos130%135134
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1001056
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184312
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor110%1004991
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1004860
32GigantisCelestial Bow60%1004081
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78123
32GigantisImp40%3430421
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1325674
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%791206
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%975773
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%852354
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%490566
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1022156
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%785716
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1021293
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%791363
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%785705
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8937%1114
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8937%13987770
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8847%11043157
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8667%1089
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8637%1076
32Illusion oKnight Blade8437%1079
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8337%4600144
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113433%14632
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8174
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10800
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3141446
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4030740
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3242384
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2378947
32Illusion oImp991%3430421
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5394932
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%787005
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3181900
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5391724
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3802421
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5494331
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5729341
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5726990
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%635293
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2505012
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5391159
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2298575
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1040600
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%490566
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184312
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9645
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%806137
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%329360
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135134
32Illusion oRena +3140%923488
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%214574
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1160715
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%669282
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1161006
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1782542
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1780899
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1815056
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78123
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor303367%1323659
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor302177%1163869
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots300567%1325674
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141963%786847
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141303%403661
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140603%791206
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140073%1052335
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139833%791713
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139793%791363
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139753%785716
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139613%785705
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138713%1021293
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138593%975773
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138273%1022156
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137203%852354
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136533%784838
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71592%787005
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53371%635293
32Iron WheelImp44641%3430421
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542211%2298575
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4030740
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32881%3242384
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31471%1276320
32Iron WheelDevils Key27001%1161006
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26881%1160715
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626541%110900
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126521%373438
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626131%110677
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15310%329360
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714170%806137
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13900%733833
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13850%749283
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13840%742195
32Iron WheelRena +313430%923488
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13350%793894
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10890%184312
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8040%135134
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%71108
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6300%99063
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5890%86869
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%490566
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77319
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172028
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65790
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308455
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308200
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282977
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281292
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51938
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309784
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173810
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172986
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173736
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51808
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283400
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67608
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64111
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64337
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77655
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77244
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311578
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173483
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77231
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%639372
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172415
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63974
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308386
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52028
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307910
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77464
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64358
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52118
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307743
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77421
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283068
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171919
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186149
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24559
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141501%785705
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140691%1325674
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140681%1323659
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140671%1022156
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140351%791206
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139931%791713
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139741%1052335
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139571%1016286
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139481%786847
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139371%1021293
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139081%784838
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138841%975773
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137831%403661
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137091%785716
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136991%791363
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136441%852354
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69610%787005
32Lizard WarDevils Key53410%1161006
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53370%635293
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52900%1160715
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540950%2298575
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126810%373438
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626090%110677
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625870%110900
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17760%3242384
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15710%329360
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14270%1276320
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13990%733833
32Lizard WarRena +313890%923488
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13830%749283
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13810%793894
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713620%806137
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13540%742195
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13060%4030740
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11130%184312
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9360%186149
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8200%71108
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7980%135134
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%99063
32Lizard WarImp4400%3430421
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81596
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%490566
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283068
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173810
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77464
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178958
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173483
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283400
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51808
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172986
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178640
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77319
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52118
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77244
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178590
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173736
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171919
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178652
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63974
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281292
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309784
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77655
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179230
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64358
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179582
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77231
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65790
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77421
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51938
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64337
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282977
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172028
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190615
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52028
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311578
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191246
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64111
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172415
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179627
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189379
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189941
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24559
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189870
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19582
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189514
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%791206
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%975773
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1052335
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%791363
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%786847
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1022156
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%785716
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%791713
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%785705
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%784838
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1323659
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1325674
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1021293
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%852354
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1016286
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%403661
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%787005
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%635293
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1161006
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1160715
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2298575
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373438
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110677
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110900
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3242384
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1276320
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%742195
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%733833
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%793894
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%749283
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%329360
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4030740
32Mega CrustRena +31910%923488
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%806137
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71108
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184312
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186149
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135134
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99063
32Mega CrustImp1000%3430421
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81596
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%490566
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67608
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281292
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52118
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311578
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179627
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77244
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172028
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171919
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173810
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77421
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172415
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64337
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51938
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178652
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52028
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64111
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77319
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65790
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179230
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77231
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282977
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51808
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190615
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283400
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178590
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309784
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172986
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64358
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63974
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283068
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178640
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173736
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189379
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179582
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77655
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants107514%5494331
32PersonaDark Soul Pants106014%5729341
32PersonaDark Master Pants102413%5391159
32PersonaHurricane Boots101013%5391724
32PersonaDark Master Armor99713%5726990
32PersonaDark Soul Helm99013%5394932
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2914%3802421
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72293%3141446
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2263%3181900
32PersonaJewel of Bless1552%787005
32PersonaJewel of Soul1141%635293
32PersonaSpirit +11141%2378947
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1001%490566
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5761%2298575
32PersonaSpirit +0621%1040600
32PersonaRena +3360%923488
32PersonaJewel of Life300%329360
32PersonaBox of Luck +7240%806137
32PersonaJewel of Creation200%184312
32PersonaJewel of Chaos130%135134
32PersonaHorn of Uniria120%3242384
32PersonaImp50%3430421
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78123
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1021522
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1165030
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1087881
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1509404
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%735184
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1166951
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136911%757407
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136111%1422591
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133161%1371702
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132301%1163869
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131971%1052335
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131361%1022156
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131301%1411323
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131151%1411864
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130961%1413584
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130891%1371139
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130551%852354
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130381%1325674
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130371%975773
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129931%1021293
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129911%1373162
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129831%1332625
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129561%1323659
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67950%787005
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52830%635293
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541940%2298575
32Poison GolDevils Key27100%1161006
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627010%110900
32Poison GolDevils Eye26930%1160715
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26570%785705
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625780%110677
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25640%791363
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25540%791206
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25530%791713
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25440%786847
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25370%785716
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24890%784838
32Poison GolImp19100%3430421
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3242384
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16290%4030740
32Poison GolJewel of Life15860%329360
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714150%806137
32Poison GolRena +313840%923488
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13450%1022699
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13260%1276320
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13180%1018898
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13080%793894
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12810%1018154
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10610%184312
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8890%86869
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8260%135134
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6720%114656
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6550%99063
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3600%71108
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%733833
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%749283
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2470%742195
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%490566
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122681%1878779
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91361%1048533
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88691%1021041
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88221%1021522
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87911%1386777
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87591%1373162
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87521%1386077
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87221%1332625
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87141%1422591
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86861%1322222
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86741%1413584
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86681%1165956
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86491%1411323
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86481%1411864
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86201%1166951
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86181%1509404
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85901%1165030
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85651%1371139
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85581%1087881
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85531%1371702
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85371%1020310
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62341%787005
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48511%635293
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537000%2298575
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24240%1160715
32Queen BeeDevils Key23810%1161006
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723150%669052
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722730%669282
32Queen BeeRena +314410%923488
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14380%329360
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12710%4030740
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711960%806137
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9750%3242384
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9580%184312
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9500%1004081
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1018898
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8880%1304413
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8860%1003184
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8750%1305206
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8640%1022699
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8480%1004860
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8350%1004991
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8210%1490933
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8200%1018154
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8060%1266022
32Queen BeeImp7900%3430421
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7310%135134
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4900%86869
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4810%94927
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114656
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3950%71108
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2020%99063
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1900%78123
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%490566
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1067328
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%640060
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1023067
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1021038
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%933916
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%638947
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1018947
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1020957
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1020335
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1068043
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1068547
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1026053
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%905870
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%638655
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%932232
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1051084
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%931585
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81596
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1105563
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046986
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151841%1422591
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144561%1163869
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143791%1323659
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143571%1052335
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143491%786847
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143021%1022156
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142781%1021293
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142571%975773
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142431%1411864
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142361%1413584
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142321%1325674
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142031%784838
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142021%1411323
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141411%785705
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140171%785716
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139931%852354
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137141%403661
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70210%787005
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52790%635293
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540980%2298575
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627180%110900
32Queen RainDevils Key26200%1161006
32Queen RainDevils Eye26020%1160715
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625480%110677
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24150%1016286
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23690%791713
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23240%791206
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23090%791363
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19780%3242384
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4030740
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15570%1022699
32Queen RainJewel of Life15260%329360
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14860%1018898
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14520%1018154
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14300%733833
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1276320
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714220%806137
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14060%793894
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13810%742195
32Queen RainRena +313380%923488
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10880%184312
32Queen RainImp10470%3430421
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%135134
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6100%86869
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71108
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4140%99063
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%749283
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%490566
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77244
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308200
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281292
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308455
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52118
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%638947
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282977
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67608
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308386
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64111
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63974
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283400
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283068
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77421
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%931585
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%307910
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77464
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%932232
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64358
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51938
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51808
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311578
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77231
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%638655
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52028
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%639372
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309784
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77655
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307743
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%933916
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64337
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65790
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%640060
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77319
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24559
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1411323
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%784838
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1413584
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%793894
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%403661
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1422591
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%785716
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1323659
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%975773
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17514812%5729341
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17501712%3802421
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17470812%5726990
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17446612%5494331
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17444012%5391724
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17440512%5394932
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17400512%5391159
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454603%3141446
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243122%4030740
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226652%2378947
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215051%3242384
AidaBloody DeaImp206301%3430421
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2298575
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1040600
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103801%2505012
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1815056
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3181900
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%669052
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%669282
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88061%1160715
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87071%1161006
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%923488
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46990%490566
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%806137
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%787005
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%635293
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%329360
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135134
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78123
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184312
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1165956
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1509404
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1001056
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1021041
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1166951
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1371702
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1305206
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1304413
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1020310
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1386077
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1004860
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1386777
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1087881
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1373162
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1004991
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1048533
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1371139
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1003184
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1490933
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1266022
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1332625
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1000199
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1322222
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1021522
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%787313
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1004081
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1165030
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71108
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97760
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94927
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86869
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114656
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737314%5726990
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34713214%5391724
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34692714%5729341
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34692614%5394932
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34688414%5494331
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681214%5391159
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865143%3181900
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863203%3802421
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752873%3141446
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3430421
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4030740
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367101%2378947
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3242384
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2298575
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186821%1040600
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%923488
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%490566
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%806137
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%635293
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%787005
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%329360
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184312
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135134
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78123
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1021522
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1386077
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%735184
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1509404
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1004991
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1322222
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1490933
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1020310
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1003184
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1166951
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%787313
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1087881
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%735165
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1004860
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%776780
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1165956
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%777887
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1048533
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1304413
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1266022
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1004081
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1021041
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1386777
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1001056
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1305206
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1165030
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1000199
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86869
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114656
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94927
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97760
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119529
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3802421
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911969%5494331
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5394932
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5726990
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2505012
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908749%5391724
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5729341
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5391159
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3181900
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3141446
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3242384
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2378947
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1780899
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1815056
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112741%1782542
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2298575
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4030740
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%214574
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1040600
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3430421
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%669282
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%669052
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1160715
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1161006
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%923488
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%806137
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%329360
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%635293
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%787005
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135134
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78123
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%490566
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184312
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1373162
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1048533
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1004081
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1266022
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1021041
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1332625
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1022699
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1509404
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1490933
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1003184
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1411323
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1413584
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1087881
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1386777
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1018154
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1165030
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1304413
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1004991
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1422591
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1322222
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1165956
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1371702
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1021522
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1166951
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1004860
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1371139
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1411864
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1018898
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1020310
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1386077
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1305206
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71108
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94927
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86869
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114656
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11817214%5726990
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11815214%5494331
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809614%5729341
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786614%8830286
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11776014%8834850
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396685%5394932
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5391159
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392185%3802421
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388245%5391724
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216363%3141446
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141772%4030740
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3242384
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104911%2378947
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566021%2298575
AidaBloody WitImp63941%3430421
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1040600
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%490566
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%923488
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%806137
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%635293
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%787005
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%329360
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184312
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%135134
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78123
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1004860
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1490933
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1000199
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1021041
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1360934
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1359778
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1001056
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1021522
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%787313
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1509404
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1048533
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1087881
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%735184
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1166951
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1386077
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%735165
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%777887
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1020310
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1004991
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1386777
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1003184
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1386107
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1004081
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1165956
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1165030
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%776780
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1373162
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1304413
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1371702
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1371139
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1266022
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1305206
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1322222
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86869
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119529
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248094%757407
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242134%1422591
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm236014%1411864
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235684%1021293
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235534%1276320
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235164%1332625
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235064%1371702
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234614%1413584
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234434%1022699
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234404%852354
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234214%1018898
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234204%1323659
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233974%1052335
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233924%1373162
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233914%1163869
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233454%1411323
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233414%1371139
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233344%1018154
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233314%1022156
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233194%975773
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231844%793894
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231794%1325674
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572771%2298575
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648821%110900
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1161006
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48031%785716
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48021%1160715
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110677
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47391%786847
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47371%742195
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47071%749283
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%733833
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%784838
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%791713
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46661%791363
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%791206
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%785705
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3430421
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31221%4030740
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%806137
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%923488
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3242384
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86869
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%99063
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114656
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6880%71108
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%635293
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%787005
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%329360
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135134
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%184312
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%490566
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502665%1276320
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471204%785705
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469294%1323659
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469084%1022156
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468414%793894
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468214%791206
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468114%784838
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468004%749283
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467674%852354
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467444%1021293
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467274%1016286
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467084%1325674
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466924%733833
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466544%975773
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466224%1052335
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465274%786847
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464754%785716
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464544%742195
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464444%791363
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463804%791713
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432194%403661
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168652%1161006
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168012%1160715
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130111%2298575
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686021%110677
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184691%373438
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683521%110900
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44820%3242384
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744480%806137
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%923488
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%186149
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71108
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27740%4030740
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%99063
AidaDeath RideImp13240%3430421
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81596
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%635293
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%787005
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%329360
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135134
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184312
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%490566
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171919
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77655
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178590
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52028
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283400
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282977
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77464
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283068
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309784
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311578
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172415
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64337
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52118
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178958
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173736
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64358
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173810
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179627
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65790
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77421
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67608
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63974
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178640
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51808
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173483
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281292
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64111
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172028
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179230
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178652
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77244
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179582
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51938
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77231
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172986
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77319
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189941
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189870
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189379
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190615
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19582
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189514
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191246
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24559
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%742195
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1026053
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%905870
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%786847
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1068547
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%791363
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%785705
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1068043
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1016286
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%733833
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1067328
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96905%1105563
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%791713
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%785716
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%749283
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%784838
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%791206
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%868328
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2298575
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1051084
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1023067
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1018947
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1020335
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1020957
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1046986
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1021038
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373438
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1161006
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108326
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1160715
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108546
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3430421
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%923488
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%806137
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4030740
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186149
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3242384
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81596
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%490566
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%635293
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%787005
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%329360
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135134
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184312
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191787
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173810
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193372
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190615
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179582
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178640
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189379
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189870
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172028
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191300
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77319
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173483
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178958
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67608
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189941
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77655
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207082
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65790
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206590
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178652
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179627
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190999
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77421
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189514
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178590
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77231
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173736
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172986
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190159
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191246
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77244
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19582
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77464
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100205%1052335
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97845%742195
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1068043
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93925%1067328
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93905%785716
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1016286
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1105563
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92825%791713
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%791363
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92545%791206
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%784838
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%905870
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%785705
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%733833
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%749283
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%786847
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1068547
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1022156
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1021293
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%868328
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2298575
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108546
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373438
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1160715
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1161006
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108326
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3430421
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3242384
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4030740
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%806137
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%923488
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186149
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99063
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81596
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%635293
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%787005
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%329360
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135134
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%490566
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184312
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178590
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190999
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189379
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77244
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77231
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189514
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179230
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51808
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178640
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172028
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191300
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52118
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178958
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173810
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178652
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189870
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77655
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179582
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190159
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65790
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172986
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189941
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51938
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173483
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77421
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77464
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190615
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77319
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179627
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172415
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173736
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171919
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191246
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1490933
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1003184
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1878779
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1165956
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1000199
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1386077
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1087881
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1048533
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1509404
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1166951
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1359778
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%776780
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1165030
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1373162
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%735165
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1386107
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1020310
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1021522
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%735184
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1004991
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%777887
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1021041
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%787313
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1360934
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1001056
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1386777
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1004860
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1371702
AidaHell MaineRena +321%923488
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1266022
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2298575
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%806137
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1161006
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3242384
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%329360
AidaHell MaineImp10%3430421
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1371139
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1004081
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1304413
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4030740
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%669282
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1160715
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2378947
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1305206
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1322222
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%669052
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1878779
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1048533
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1020310
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1165030
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1332625
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1004860
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1000199
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1305206
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1004991
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1373162
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1371702
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1021041
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1087881
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1490933
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1003184
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1371139
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1004081
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1165956
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1266022
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%787313
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1509404
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1386077
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1001056
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1166951
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1021522
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1322222
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1304413
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1386777
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2298575
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%669052
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1161006
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1160715
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%669282
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3430421
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%923488
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4030740
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%806137
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3242384
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71108
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97760
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94927
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114656
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%635293
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%787005
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%329360
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78123
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135134
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86869
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184312
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%490566
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1016286
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1021038
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1018947
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1067328
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1020335
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%905870
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%932232
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%640060
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046986
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%933916
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%931585
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1023067
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1105563
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1020957
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%638947
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%639372
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1068043
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1026053
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%638655
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1051084
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1068547
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81596
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27094
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24140
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6012
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11010
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26906
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6047
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16718722%13987770
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16684322%8830286
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16665222%8834850
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16662522%11043157
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7224073%3141446
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3430421
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1111952%2378947
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +568211%2298575
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055291%1040600
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning52821%490566
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328480%923488
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722780%806137
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12890%3242384
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7310%635293
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6890%787005
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6830%329360
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5600%184312
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3560%135134
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3380%78123
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1782542
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2047385
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2048006
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2043650
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1223708
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%735165
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%735184
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2046064
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1228396
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2505012
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3181900
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1360934
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1222236
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1386107
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1815056
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1359778
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1780899
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2045829
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4030740
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%214574
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97760
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119529
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233524%1878779
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195493%787313
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195383%1322222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195133%1386777
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194763%1165956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194693%1490933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194643%1166951
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194573%1000199
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194513%1165030
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194243%1021041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193963%1305206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193933%1386077
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193903%1304413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193883%776780
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193803%1003184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193593%1509404
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193383%777887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193363%1048533
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193163%1004081
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193143%1004860
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193043%1021522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193013%1087881
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192903%735165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192533%1020310
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192533%735184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192073%1001056
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191963%1004991
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115462%2378947
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569191%2298575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746231%669282
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45841%1161006
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745591%669052
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1160715
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329691%923488
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3430421
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4030740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%806137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23010%3242384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86869
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114656
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%94927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119529
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97760
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%787005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%635293
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3880%329360
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78123
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135134
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%490566
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%184312
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%742195
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1105563
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%791713
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1068043
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%785705
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%791363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%786847
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%905870
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1067328
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%733833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%785716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%791206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%784838
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%749283
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1026053
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1016286
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1068547
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1023067
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1020957
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1051084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1018947
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1021038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1020335
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81596
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8048%11043157
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7343%13987770
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4030740
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2378947
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3141446
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2298575
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3430421
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135134
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1040600
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668864%1878779
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57753%776780
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57683%1322222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57643%1509404
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57593%1490933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57523%1004081
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57463%1004860
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57453%1021041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1305206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57403%1000199
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57263%735184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57183%1166951
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57133%1165956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57113%1165030
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57053%1020310
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56883%1386777
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%1001056
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56813%1087881
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56503%1048533
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%777887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56393%1003184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56273%787313
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56243%1021522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56163%1304413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56003%735165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55943%1386077
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55533%1004991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135202%2378947
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521211%2298575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%669282
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13691%1161006
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%669052
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1160715
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3430421
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%923488
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%806137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3242384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4030740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86869
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114656
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97760
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%635293
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%787005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life930%329360
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%135134
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184312
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%490566
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%791206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%791363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1068547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%742195
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1026053
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%749283
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1016286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%785705
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1068043
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%791713
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%733833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%784838
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%905870
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%785716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1105563
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1067328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%786847
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1023067
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1020335
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1051084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81596
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1018947
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1020957
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1021038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5391724
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1222236
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330064%1878779
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273383%1001056
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272933%1386777
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272093%1322222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271443%1048533
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271243%776780
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270993%1004860
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270893%1490933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270203%777887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270133%1087881
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269903%1509404
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269583%1386077
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269523%1166951
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269423%1305206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269293%1021041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269193%1021522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269123%1020310
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269003%1165956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268873%1165030
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268853%1004081
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268623%1000199
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268543%735184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268423%1304413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268353%735165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268223%1003184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267803%1004991
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267173%787313
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161092%2378947
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598831%2298575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764101%669282
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63751%1161006
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63211%1160715
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763201%669052
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3242384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3430421
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340800%923488
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733020%806137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27010%86869
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4030740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114656
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13950%94927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9030%97760
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%787005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6090%635293
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%329360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%78123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135134
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184312
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%490566
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%785705
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%791206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%742195
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1068043
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1026053
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%791713
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%786847
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%733833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1105563
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%749283
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1068547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%791363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%784838
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%785716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1067328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1016286
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%905870
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1018947
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1023067
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1020957
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1051084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1046986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1021038
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1020335
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81596
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65790
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281292
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%931585
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283400
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%638947
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39675441%11043157
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39563541%13987770
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3430421
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7292773%3141446
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284443%3242384
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4030740
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144242%2378947
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589041%2298575
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072811%1040600
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336900%923488
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729610%806137
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%490566
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9310%329360
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9040%787005
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8810%635293
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6950%184312
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4440%135134
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78123
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1386107
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2043650
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3802421
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2047385
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1228396
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1815056
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1360934
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1780899
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2046064
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1359778
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1223708
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2048006
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2505012
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1222236
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3181900
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2045829
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1782542
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97760
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%214574
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119529
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3430%8830286
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13987770
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11043157
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1715%8834850
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3141446
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2378947
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2298575
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1040600
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384949%5494331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383569%5729341
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1382209%3802421
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381499%5391724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1379199%3181900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1376049%5394932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374979%5726990
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1374049%5391159
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672514%3141446
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461743%1815056
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460093%1780899
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459933%1782542
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457933%2505012
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330932%2378947
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204101%2298575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184851%3242384
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169141%1040600
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156171%4030740
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%214574
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131871%669282
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130871%1160715
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129651%669052
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128611%1161006
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116901%3430421
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%923488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766620%806137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%787005
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%635293
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%329360
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9710%78123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%135134
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%490566
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%184312
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1509404
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1371702
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1266022
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1166951
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1048533
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1087881
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1004081
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1322222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1413584
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1020310
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1332625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1386777
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1373162
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1304413
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1165956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1021041
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1305206
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1003184
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1004860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1386077
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1422591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1411864
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1021522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1001056
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1371139
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1411323
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1165030
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1004991
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1490933
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1000199
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86869
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114656
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97760
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94927
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71108
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%787313
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1001056
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%776780
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1878779
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1000199
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%777887
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1371702
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1386077
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1373162
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1021041
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1386777
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1166951
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1304413
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1509404
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1004081
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1305206
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1087881
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1021522
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1004860
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1004991
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1165030
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1020310
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1490933
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1048533
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1165956
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1003184
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1322222
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1266022
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1371139
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2298575
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3242384
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%669282
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1160715
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3430421
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4030740
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%669052
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1161006
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%923488
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114656
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%806137
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86869
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97760
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33310
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33253
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94927
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33058
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32938
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32990
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33153
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%635293
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%787005
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33291
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33434
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33228
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33125
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33100
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33063
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33208
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33280
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33336
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33105
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33189
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33194
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33280
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33063
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32901
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33303
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%329360
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1018947
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33368
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33248
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1051084
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1023067
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32967
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33055
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33133
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33382
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78123
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33182
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71108
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2319002%1782542
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2314102%2047385
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2312072%3181900
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2311012%5394932
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2310792%5391159
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2309822%2505012
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2309342%5391724
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2308892%3802421
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2308892%1780899
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2308642%1222236
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2308492%1815056
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2306822%1228396
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2303122%2048006
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2301782%2046064
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2300802%2045829
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2297472%2043650
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2297312%1432956
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61549821%1878779
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1767431%2378947
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5471590%2298575
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433620%3242384
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0382280%1040600
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4030740
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298950%669282
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298350%1161006
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298310%1160715
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297470%669052
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3430421
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189850%923488
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156340%806137
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137120%214574
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117430%119529
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101770%97760
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%490566
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39900%787005
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38820%635293
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38430%33194
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38050%33303
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37980%33248
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37830%33055
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37770%33125
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37730%33058
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37600%33153
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37580%32967
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37540%33100
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37390%33291
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37360%33133
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37360%33063
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37290%33368
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37250%33208
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37160%33280
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37150%33336
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37070%33434
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37030%33189
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36990%33105
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36930%33382
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36920%33228
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36860%33310
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36830%32901
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36740%33253
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36710%33182
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36700%32990
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36700%32938
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36610%33280
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36580%33063
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30790%329360
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23000%78123
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20920%135134
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12010%184312
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1332625
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1413584
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1018154
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%852354
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1276320
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1373162
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%793894
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1411323
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1411864
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1323659
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1266022
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1304413
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1163869
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2300%1325674
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1422591
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1022699
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1018898
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1305206
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1371702
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1322222
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%975773
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1371139
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99063
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86869
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71108
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114656
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3133272%5494331
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3120812%5394932
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3119462%3181900
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3118142%1432956
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3117782%5729341
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3117572%5726990
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3116852%5391724
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3115582%5391159
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3112262%3802421
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3108872%2505012
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71293411%3141446
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1636200%2378947
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria523450%3242384
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel395580%4030740
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm390790%1782542
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker388520%1780899
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5388320%2298575
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade386060%1815056
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0318670%1040600
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova274220%214574
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249430%669282
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7249250%669052
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248830%1160715
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248680%1161006
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3430421
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158740%923488
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130470%806137
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63560%329360
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33830%635293
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32740%787005
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31930%32967
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31850%33153
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31830%33336
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31820%33291
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31800%33055
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31680%33310
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31600%33063
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31540%33382
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31380%33182
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31350%33303
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31330%33105
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31330%33228
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31330%33063
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31250%33280
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31180%33058
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31180%33133
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31150%33194
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31040%33100
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31010%33248
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30980%33208
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30980%33253
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30970%33125
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30790%33280
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30730%32901
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30680%33368
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30650%33434
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30650%32938
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30640%33189
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29940%32990
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18740%78123
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17010%135134
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%490566
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9430%184312
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1020310
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1371139
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1371702
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1004860
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1266022
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1386777
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1165956
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1305206
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1166951
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1413584
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1509404
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1373162
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1322222
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1165030
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1018898
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1411323
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1411864
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1386077
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1018154
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1003184
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1022699
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1004991
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1021041
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1087881
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1304413
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1048533
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1021522
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1490933
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1332625
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1422591
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1004081
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94927
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71108
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86869
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114656
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6609143%5394932
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6603713%5729341
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6602113%5494331
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6596843%5391724
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6594943%5391159
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6586983%5726990
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6586443%1432956
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71723561%3141446
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1649021%3802421
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1643811%3181900
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3430421
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1847000%2378947
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4030740
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5515560%2298575
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0425510%1040600
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407860%3242384
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning280710%490566
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3211030%923488
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174630%806137
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55420%329360
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54220%787005
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54150%635293
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43000%33228
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42720%33280
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42500%32990
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42350%33336
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42200%33303
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42180%33208
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42170%33434
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42150%33182
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42030%33368
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42000%33382
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41820%32938
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41780%32901
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41780%33133
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41760%33253
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41680%33189
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41660%33291
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41630%184312
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41590%33248
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41590%33310
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41510%33194
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41510%33280
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41350%33125
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41330%33105
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41310%33063
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41290%33055
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41270%33058
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41160%32967
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40950%33063
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40720%33100
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40590%33153
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29370%135134
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25200%78123
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1490933
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1001056
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1004081
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%777887
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%735165
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1266022
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1386777
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1087881
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1165956
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%776780
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1386077
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1305206
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1304413
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1004991
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1165030
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1166951
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1003184
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1021522
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1020310
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1509404
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%787313
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1000199
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%735184
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1004860
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1048533
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1021041
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1322222
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86869
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97760
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94927
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114656
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23145396%13987770
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15419024%8834850
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15416094%11043157
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15404674%8830286
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4546421%4030740
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3430421
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370381%3242384
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72710211%3141446
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11331510%2378947
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5814620%2298575
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0666330%1040600
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3334580%923488
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7269940%806137
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%490566
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85330%329360
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84770%787005
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84760%635293
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66710%33368
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66450%33248
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66390%33310
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66330%33336
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66300%33253
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66140%33208
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66110%33280
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66040%33228
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65890%33382
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65870%33182
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65740%33434
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65730%33125
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65690%33063
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65640%32967
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65560%32938
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65530%33303
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65440%33153
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65390%33063
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65370%33194
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65320%32901
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65300%33055
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65260%33291
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65230%33100
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65180%33280
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65010%32990
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64970%33189
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64730%33105
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64660%33058
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64550%184312
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64410%33133
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44990%135134
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40740%78123
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1815056
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1782542
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2043650
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%777887
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3490%735184
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%776780
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2046064
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1780899
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2047385
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%787313
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1359778
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3310%1386107
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3150%1228396
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2045829
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1360934
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1222236
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3050%1223708
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2960%2048006
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%735165
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1048533
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1021522
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1003184
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1004081
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1021041
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1020310
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1004991
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1000199
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1004860
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1001056
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97760
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%214574
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119529
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94927
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106299213%5729341
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106282713%5726990
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106159713%8834850
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106082613%8830286
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5310846%5494331
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4030740
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719822%3141446
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3430421
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1048751%3242384
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850801%2378947
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517681%2298575
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424711%1040600
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%490566
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211510%923488
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172690%806137
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55810%329360
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55740%635293
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%787005
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33303
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33100
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32990
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42630%33058
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42520%33368
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42500%33063
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42400%33382
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33280
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33280
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33189
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42030%33194
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42020%33310
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%33063
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41890%33153
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41880%33228
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33291
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41750%33434
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41680%32901
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33105
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41550%33182
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41550%33248
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33336
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33253
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33133
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41250%33125
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41140%32938
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%184312
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33208
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40680%33055
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32967
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%135134
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%78123
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1386107
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1360934
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2048006
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1223708
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2047385
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2046064
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1359778
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2043650
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2045829
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%777887
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1004991
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1048533
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%735165
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1001056
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1004081
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1165030
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1166951
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%787313
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%776780
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1020310
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1004860
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1003184
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1021041
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%735184
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1021522
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1087881
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1000199
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1165956
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1305206
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1386077
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1490933
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1509404
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1322222
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1304413
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1386777
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114656
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%214574
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119529
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94927
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97760
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2326574%5394932
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2323694%3802421
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2321164%1782542
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2316224%1780899
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2315014%5494331
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2314794%1432956
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2313824%2505012
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2313604%1815056
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2311904%5391724
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2310054%3181900
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2308694%5391159
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1544791%2378947
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream388591%1228396
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor388301%2047385
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow387361%2046064
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants385521%2048006
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade384501%2043650
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff384321%2045829
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382991%1222236
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331881%2298575
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273580%1040600
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria270410%3242384
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4030740
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp231860%3430421
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216460%669052
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214670%669282
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key214440%1161006
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212740%1160715
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay138060%119529
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137390%923488
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109580%806137
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99210%214574
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55280%329360
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28520%635293
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28100%33434
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27710%33189
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27630%33303
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27550%33253
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27440%33133
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27430%33368
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27410%787005
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27100%33291
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27040%33280
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27040%33382
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27020%33182
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26970%33100
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26870%33208
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33105
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26700%33055
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26560%33310
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26550%33063
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26540%33125
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26530%32938
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26440%33058
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26330%32967
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33280
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26320%32990
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26200%32901
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26140%33228
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26110%33194
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26050%33336
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26020%33153
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25880%33063
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25580%33248
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17050%490566
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15800%78123
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14360%135134
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8400%184312
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1878779
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1004081
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%787313
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1004860
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1386107
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1087881
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1509404
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%776780
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1490933
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1021522
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1004991
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1020310
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%735165
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1021041
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1165956
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1166951
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1001056
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1165030
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1000199
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1048533
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1386077
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1386777
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%777887
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%735184
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1360934
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1003184
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1359778
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1304413
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1305206
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1371139
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1373162
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1371702
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1266022
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1322222
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114656
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86869
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97760
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94927
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280687715%11043157
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280675515%13987770
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280569215%4600144
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7030804%8830286
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7007834%8834850
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3651602%4030740
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73550672%3141446
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2981112%3242384
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2169951%3430421
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11744691%2378947
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51069201%2298575
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0876990%1040600
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning855280%490566
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3434810%923488
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7359080%806137
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113330%635293
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112720%787005
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111430%329360
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88040%33280
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87910%33434
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87590%33105
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87450%33336
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87360%33153
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87340%33248
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87110%33382
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87080%33310
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87050%33253
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86990%33291
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86980%33208
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86900%33133
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86770%33063
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86760%33189
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86720%33125
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86680%33280
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86360%33194
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86210%33182
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86200%33228
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86160%33055
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86150%33368
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86120%32938
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85860%32990
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85820%33100
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85770%32901
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85760%33063
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85680%33058
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85620%32967
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84500%33303
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83440%184312
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56890%135134
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52170%78123
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13370%3802421
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12880%1432956
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12740%5391724
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12550%5391159
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5394932
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2043650
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3181900
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1223708
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2048006
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1780899
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2505012
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2047385
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1782542
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2046064
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1222236
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1815056
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1228396
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2045829
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119529
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%214574
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7445546%1386107
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7295346%2045829
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7288406%2048006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7286806%2046064
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7286446%1360934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7284746%1359778
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7280806%1223708
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7279636%2047385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7278286%2043650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63602353%1878779
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11809772%2378947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1664861%1004991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1662851%1001056
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660381%1021041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1659881%1021522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1659151%1004081
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658101%735165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1657931%1166951
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657241%1048533
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1657021%777887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1656911%1020310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1656671%776780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1656601%1165030
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1654641%1000199
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1654631%1004860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1652631%735184
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652101%1165956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651561%787313
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1648901%1087881
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1645511%1003184
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085371%2298575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1066911%3242384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891611%3430421
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848141%4030740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706241%1161006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702151%669282
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699661%669052
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698201%1160715
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665011%1386777
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663411%1509404
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663021%1322222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662761%1490933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662061%1305206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661581%1386077
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655531%1304413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442270%923488
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362870%806137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230470%114656
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202270%97760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162860%214574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162140%119529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102900%94927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102080%787005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99640%635293
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76190%329360
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52100%78123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51790%135134
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1040600
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29910%184312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26440%490566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1052335
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%784838
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1105563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%733833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%791713
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1021293
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%791363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%749283
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%785716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1067328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1022156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%975773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%742195
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%791206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%786847
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1068547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1016286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%785705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1068043
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5055584%1332625
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5053794%1422591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5053654%1373162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5048384%1018154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5048004%1509404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5047404%1325674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5045034%1305206
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5044354%1266022
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5044054%1386077
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5044034%1018898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5043614%1371702
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5040384%1304413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5040214%1276320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5039004%1411323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5037644%1163869
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5036934%1323659
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5035534%1371139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5034354%1413584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5034204%1386777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5033894%1322222
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5031844%1022699
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5030024%1411864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5025554%1490933
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54237113%757407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51281801%2298575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1010891%975773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1009591%1052335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1008221%1021293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1006041%1022156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1005101%852354
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1004041%793894
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3430421
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7832181%669052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832061%669282
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye831361%1160715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key830891%1161006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel775771%4030740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685931%3242384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7429890%806137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3417710%923488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396100%99063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284280%94927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263130%114656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166690%71108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138110%86869
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107850%787005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106900%635293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84900%329360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55570%135134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142520%2378947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041480%1040600
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40220%490566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32860%184312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%931585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%933916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4300%1046986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%905870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4230%308386
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1020335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1018947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1023067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%638655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4170%640060
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1051084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283400
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1021038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309784
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%639372
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283068
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%932232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281292
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%638947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282977
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1026053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1020957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186149
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42424
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42086
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29617
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27052
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193306
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30433
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26600
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27192
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62089
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27094
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25298
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24347
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30590
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30456
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1780899
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1782542
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1815056
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%777887
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1222236
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%776780
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1228396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%735184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2047385
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1360934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%735165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2048006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%787313
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2046064
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1386107
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1223708
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1359778
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2045829
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2043650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1878779
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2378947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1003184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1020310
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1021041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1004860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%1001056
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1004081
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1048533
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1021522
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%1000199
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1004991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2298575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1040600
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1160715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%669052
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1161006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%669282
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4030740
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3242384
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%923488
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3430421
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%806137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%214574
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%635293
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%787005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%329360
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135134
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78123
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%490566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1276320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1163869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1323659
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1325674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%733833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1021293
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%791206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%975773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1022156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%785716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%742195
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1052335
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%784838
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%791713
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%793894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%786847
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%749283
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%791363
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%852354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%785705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71108
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1386107
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1021522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1021041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294853%777887
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1166951
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1004860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1087881
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1165956
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1509404
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1020310
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%1001056
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1360934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1048533
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1003184
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1004081
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292913%776780
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1004991
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%787313
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1386777
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292143%1359778
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1165030
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1490933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%735165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%735184
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%1000199
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288793%1386077
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1878779
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2378947
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2298575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%669282
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1161006
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%669052
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1160715
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1304413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1371139
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1371702
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1373162
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1266022
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1322222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1305206
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3242384
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3430421
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334970%923488
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%806137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4030740
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86869
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119529
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114656
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%787005
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97760
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%635293
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%329360
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135134
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%78123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%490566
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1040600
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%184312
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18560
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1422591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1022699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%733833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%786847
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%742195
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1413584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%852354
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1325674
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1021293
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%975773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1411864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1276320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%784838
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1163869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1018154
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%785705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1022156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1323659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1018898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%403661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1052335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%785716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%793894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1411323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2298575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4030740
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110677
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1160715
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1161006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%791363
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%791713
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%749283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%791206
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1016286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%806137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%923488
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3242384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3430421
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%787005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%635293
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%329360
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2378947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1040600
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77231
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283400
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311578
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%490566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%933916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307743
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%931585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24559
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%639372
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308386
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282977
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%638947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%640060
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%932232
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2868383%1048533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62764903%1878779
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2691143%1004860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2688753%1411864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2688153%1166951
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2684593%1373162
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2683643%1001056
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2683093%1332625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2682473%1020310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2682463%1004081
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2682453%1004991
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2681993%1165956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2681763%1000199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2681713%1087881
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2679883%1509404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2679223%1386777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2678083%1371702
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2677713%1021522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2677553%1304413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2677263%1386077
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2677123%1003184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2676643%1305206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2676593%1490933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2676343%1371139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2676213%1411323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2676203%1422591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2676093%1413584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2675183%1165030
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2673423%1021041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2672273%1266022
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2667143%1322222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5834851%2298575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545051%669052
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544821%1161006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543231%1160715
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543171%669282
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344220%923488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342120%3242384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4030740
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278230%806137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182540%86869
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180370%114656
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3430421
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125590%94927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76860%787005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76590%635293
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66900%97760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60030%329360
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55870%71108
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41710%78123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40370%135134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126860%2378947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026810%1040600
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24160%184312
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%490566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1046986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1026053
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1105563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1051084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%932232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4500%1068043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%933916
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1020335
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1021038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1068547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1020957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1018947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1067328
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%905870
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1023067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%931585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1016286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186149
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1413584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345894%1163869
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1371139
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345134%1411323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1332625
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1323659
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344394%1022699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1373162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343614%1266022
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343424%852354
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342954%1022156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342874%1422591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342874%793894
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1018154
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1018898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341794%1411864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1052335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341274%1276320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%975773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340714%1325674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340484%1021293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1371702
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302254%757407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2298575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4030740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1161006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%669052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110677
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1160715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%669282
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3242384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%923488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%806137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3430421
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114656
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86869
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%635293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%787005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%329360
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%490566
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2378947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1040600
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1021038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1018947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308455
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1051084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309784
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%932232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1020335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64358
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1020957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1046986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307910
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%638655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311578
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%931585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%640060
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282977
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308386
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283068
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%639372
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%638947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1023067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64337
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281292
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283400
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%933916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81596
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%931585
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864848%1276320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829198%1325674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828698%1323659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827798%1163869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386054%852354
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383964%785716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1052335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382824%791713
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382634%786847
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382004%749283
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381574%793894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381464%785705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381304%1021293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380794%975773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380604%1022156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380434%791363
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379614%784838
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379524%742195
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378373%733833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378103%791206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%403661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126961%3430421
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113001%2298575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4030740
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3242384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1160715
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74141%1161006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110677
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%373438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672011%110900
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%923488
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%806137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71108
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%635293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%787005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%329360
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135134
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%490566
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2378947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1040600
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311578
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308455
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%639372
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173810
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64358
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283400
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307743
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172415
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309784
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283068
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77421
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171919
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308386
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282977
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77231
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24559
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm334669%5394932
41Death SpirDark Master Armor334349%5726990
41Death SpirHurricane Boots332159%5391724
41Death SpirDark Master Pants331469%5391159
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor330759%3802421
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants330169%5729341
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor328829%3181900
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants328659%5494331
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7135304%3141446
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm110503%1782542
41Death SpirThunder Blade110473%1815056
41Death SpirDark Breaker109493%1780899
41Death SpirDark Master Mask109283%2505012
41Death SpirGuardian Angel82382%4030740
41Death SpirSpirit +166182%2378947
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539381%2298575
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33691%214574
41Death SpirSpirit +032041%1040600
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726321%669282
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725951%669052
41Death SpirDevils Key25911%1161006
41Death SpirDevils Eye25841%1160715
41Death SpirImp20291%3430421
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18900%3242384
41Death SpirRena +316910%923488
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713560%806137
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3510%787005
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3360%635293
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%329360
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2270%78123
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%135134
41Death SpirCondor Flame1330%133
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1070%184312
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%490566
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1004991
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1373162
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1020310
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1166951
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1413584
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1021041
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1332625
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1490933
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1048533
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1386777
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1422591
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1266022
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1411864
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1371139
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1305206
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1004860
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1509404
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1165030
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1021522
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1371702
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1411323
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1000199
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1322222
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1386077
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1165956
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1004081
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1003184
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1087881
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1001056
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1304413
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94927
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86869
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114656
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97760
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71108
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5729341
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5394932
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3181900
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13920%5726990
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13680%5494331
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5391724
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3802421
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13420%5391159
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3141446
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2505012
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1782542
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1780899
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4030740
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1815056
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2378947
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2298575
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1040600
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1161006
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%214574
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%669052
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1160715
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%669282
42Death SpirRena +3800%923488
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%806137
42Death SpirImp180%3430421
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%787005
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135134
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%329360
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3242384
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%635293
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78123
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1371139
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1322222
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1490933
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1509404
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1422591
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1305206
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1165956
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184312
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1266022
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1304413
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1001056
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1048533
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1165030
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1021041
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1371702
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1003184
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1166951
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1004860
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1386077
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1411323
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1000199
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1087881
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1411864
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1413584
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86869
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1373162
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1004081
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1021522
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1332625
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1020310
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1004991
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2045829
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1780899
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%776780
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1222236
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1815056
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%777887
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1360934
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2048006
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1228396
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2046064
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%735165
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%735184
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2043650
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1782542
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1223708
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2047385
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1386107
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2505012
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%787313
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1359778
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1878779
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1004081
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1004860
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1004991
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1003184
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2298575
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1021522
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1160715
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1021041
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1001056
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1040600
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1020310
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1048533
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1161006
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1000199
52Chief SkelImp20%3430421
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%786847
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2378947
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%329360
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135134
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%669282
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%669052
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94927
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%787005
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%490566
52Chief SkelRena +310%923488
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%214574
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1325674
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4030740
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3802421
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5391159
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5394932
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5391724
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3242384
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1878779
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3181900
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2043650
52Dark SkullImp1140%3430421
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1228396
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2046064
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1782542
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2045829
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1223708
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2505012
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1780899
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1815056
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2047385
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2048006
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1222236
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2378947
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%669052
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1040600
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2298575
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97760
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%669282
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1160715
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119529
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1161006
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%806137
52Dark SkullRena +3110%923488
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%787005
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1422591
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1373162
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%975773
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%329360
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%635293
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%793894
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1325674
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1411323
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1411864
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1018898
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1276320
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135134
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78123
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184312
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1332625
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1371139
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1022156
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1323659
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%852354
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1163869
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1780899
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2505012
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1815056
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3181900
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5391724
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3802421
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1222236
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5391159
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5394932
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1782542
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1228396
52Giant OgreImp800%3430421
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1878779
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3242384
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2378947
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2298575
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%669052
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1040600
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%669282
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%214574
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1161006
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119529
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1160715
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%806137
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%329360
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%635293
52Giant OgreRena +330%923488
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78123
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1276320
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1413584
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1386077
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%787005
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71108
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1332625
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1371702
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1323659
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1325674
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1411323
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1052335
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1422591
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1305206
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1373162
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1371139
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8834850
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8830286
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5729341
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5726990
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5494331
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4030740
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3141446
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2298575
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2378947
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1040600
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%806137
52Magic SkelRena +330%923488
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1359778
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2046064
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%787005
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78123
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1386107
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1165956
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1490933
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2048006
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%329360
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1223708
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5394932
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5729341
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5391724
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5726990
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5494331
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3802421
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5391159
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3141446
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2378947
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%490566
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4030740
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3242384
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2298575
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3181900
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1815056
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%669052
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1161006
52Red SkeletImp150%3430421
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2505012
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1160715
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1040600
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%669282
52Red SkeletRena +380%923488
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%806137
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1004081
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1490933
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%787005
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1048533
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%635293
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184312
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1166951
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1021041
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%329360
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1371702
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135134
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1266022
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1000199
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78123
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10776
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10776
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10776
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10776
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10776
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107810%10776
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel692564%10776
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10776