Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 48 / 100

Server time 14:56:50

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FatVeiderDL28
DevilLE61
AtriebejsBM81
KalibanBM0
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
KameneMG2
LynxPLDL0
FrostJackSM13
StrangerSM11
Legendary5BemziegsGM14

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76480
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13047%13029
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19418
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12987%12891
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12877%11826
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12767%11918
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12717%11882
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12647%18709
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12547%11977
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12227%12900
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11877%11670
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%496202
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4262
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1840%5417
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5398
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%377680
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1174779
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1175349
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%815532
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%934413
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%649798
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%805937
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3293288
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%335521
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%187825
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136938
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76480
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10771
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18709
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9524%11918
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9524%10579
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12900
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11977
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19418
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12891
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10769
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11882
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9154%11826
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10561
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10651
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11670
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13029
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10531
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10492
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10505
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4262
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%943
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%377680
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1174779
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5417
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5398
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1175349
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%815532
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496202
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%934413
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3293288
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%335521
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%805937
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%649798
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%187825
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136938
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3337231%107633
LorenciaElite BullApple59119%76480
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11128
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11114
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10991
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11153
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1154%11142
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11249
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11119
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10561
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11826
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10651
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots692%11670
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11074
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10771
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13029
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11918
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11882
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield612%12900
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10769
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10975
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9793
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%11977
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11153
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10837
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12891
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19418
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10505
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11134
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10579
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe542%18709
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11294
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10492
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10531
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11170
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4262
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5417
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1174779
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496202
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5398
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%377680
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%815532
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1175349
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%943
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%934413
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%335521
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136938
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3293288
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%805937
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%649798
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76480
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11249
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11142
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9793
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11462
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11175
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11294
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11074
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11128
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11119
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6063
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10531
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6473
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1056176
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6591
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10505
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10769
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6904
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11222
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11134
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11153
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11170
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11082
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6564
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5924
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11052
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11153
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6451
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10991
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10837
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6033
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10975
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6012
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6427
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11114
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10771
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11275
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10561
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11434
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11826
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11977
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12900
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10492
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11882
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10579
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11670
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12891
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18709
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13029
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19418
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11918
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10651
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4262
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5417
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1174779
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1175349
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5398
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160627
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%377680
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%815532
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1685
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%934413
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1032
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496202
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%943
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3293288
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%805937
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%649798
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%335521
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136938
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%187825
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10305037%8395
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8474
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9895
LorenciaHoundApple354516%76480
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11294
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10579
LorenciaHoundBow7043%11134
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11153
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19418
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13029
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18709
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10837
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10531
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10769
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11170
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6783%11670
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12900
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6713%10651
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6683%11918
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10561
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6603%10771
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11977
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10975
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9793
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11074
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6453%11882
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11826
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6383%10505
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12891
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6233%10492
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4262
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1175349
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5398
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1174779
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%377680
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5417
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%815532
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%934413
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%943
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496202
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%805937
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%649798
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3293288
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%335521
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136938
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%187825
LorenciaLIchApple4524417%76480
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58952%1056176
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53552%11462
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53382%11434
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53282%11170
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53212%11222
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53192%11128
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53112%19418
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53112%11977
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53032%11294
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52902%11918
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52872%10651
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52842%18709
LorenciaLIchBuckler52712%10769
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52612%13029
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52522%11153
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52492%11275
LorenciaLIchRapier52462%10975
LorenciaLIchBow52352%11134
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52352%11249
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52262%10579
LorenciaLIchMace52172%9793
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52162%11882
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52142%11114
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52072%10492
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52032%11153
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52012%10771
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51982%11175
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51722%10837
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51672%11142
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51672%10561
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51672%11074
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51662%10991
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51652%10505
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51642%11119
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51612%11826
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51122%12891
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51092%11670
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51052%12900
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50842%11052
LorenciaLIchKris50782%10531
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50302%11082
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022041%4262
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15291%1174779
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114941%5398
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114551%5417
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14491%1175349
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113530%377680
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496202
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%815532
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%934413
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1685
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%943
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%649798
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3293288
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%805937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%335521
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136938
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%187825
LorenciaSkeletonApple32349%76480
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24770
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5832%11434
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11462
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1056176
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5682%11119
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11074
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10975
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5612%11128
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5612%11294
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5562%6063
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5552%6033
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5552%11153
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24580
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5532%11082
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11052
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6591
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11134
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6451
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11275
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11175
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5924
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5412%11249
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5381%6427
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24403
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6012
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11153
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24202
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5331%11170
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6473
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24704
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5281%24721
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11114
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5171%11142
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24376
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5111%24302
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6564
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5031%10837
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5021%6904
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4961%10991
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11222
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11826
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12900
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4371%10561
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10505
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19418
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4221%10769
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11882
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10531
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18709
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10579
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12891
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10771
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11918
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3941%13029
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3921%10651
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11977
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11670
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10492
LorenciaSkeletonMace3781%9793
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4262
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160627
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5398
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1174779
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5417
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1175349
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%377680
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%815532
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%934413
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%943
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496202
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1032
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3293288
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1685
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%335521
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%805937
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%649798
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136938
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%187825
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165510%19418
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160010%18709
LorenciaSpiderApple10797%76480
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496202
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4262
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1175349
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1174779
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5398
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%377680
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%815532
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5417
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%805937
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%335521
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%934413
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%649798
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3293288
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136938
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless263429%805937
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67536
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%311170
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62493
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%196095
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%192062
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62517
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42321
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%193972
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193362
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62645
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30560
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42073
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62599
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42180
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%182225
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41838
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62499
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30188
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42294
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%181293
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181365
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%193898
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62682
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193762
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192796
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194487
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7820%183906
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%209213
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%182276
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%192288
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209763
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%183140
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%181862
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42697
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182378
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192682
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181648
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30307
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42612
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192684
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%196058
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%181234
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%195860
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30701
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84213
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1174779
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160627
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54543
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1175349
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%377680
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54890
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%815532
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%934413
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4082412
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19854
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3453708
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27946
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%496202
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8315
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3293288
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%649798
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24823
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%335521
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%805937
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136938
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%187825
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6033
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6564
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11153
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6904
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10975
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11170
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11882
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10837
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11052
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056176
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6473
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11082
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11670
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6063
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10531
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9793
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11175
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10771
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10579
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19418
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12891
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6012
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12900
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11222
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11134
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11153
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67536
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%311170
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24721
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23447
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26647
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30724
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30505
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26119
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30560
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24202
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24302
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26506
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27269
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30480
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30518
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27113
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30701
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24704
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24403
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26630
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24580
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23465
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26783
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6904
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11175
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26313
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26459
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29698
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26940
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26963
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6063
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27169
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26601
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30307
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25334
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056176
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11153
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10991
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11119
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6473
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6591
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11128
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24376
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11434
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11142
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5924
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11052
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11462
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11249
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24770
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6033
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1175349
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6451
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6564
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%377680
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6427
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11114
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11275
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5398
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11082
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6012
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11222
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%815532
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5417
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160627
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8315
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3332
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1174779
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3293288
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18709
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%335521
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12891
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%934413
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%649798
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136938
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496202
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67536
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431827
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78039
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67954
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52282
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192682
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175685
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192796
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%174229
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8822%193362
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77806
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52334
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78259
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%182276
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%181234
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77872
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%176070
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8602%181648
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66141
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175345
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181365
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8552%193762
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192684
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52106
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8522%193898
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182378
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77854
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%193972
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%181862
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%181293
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8472%174308
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174769
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194487
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52438
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%77990
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8352%196058
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%192062
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%175948
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%192288
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35051%84213
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1174779
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160627
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57148
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56510
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1175349
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%377680
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3293288
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%815532
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%934413
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27946
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188039
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3453708
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496202
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4082412
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19854
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%649798
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24823
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%805937
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%335521
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136938
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%187825
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311170
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67536
DungeonGhostSpear283%26459
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42180
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26313
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30307
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30518
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42294
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62499
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30724
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30701
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1174779
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26119
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62682
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30505
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27169
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42321
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62645
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30560
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23447
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26940
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27269
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42612
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62599
DungeonGhostFlail172%27113
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30188
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42073
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42697
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23465
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1175349
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41838
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26963
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30480
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17219
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62517
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54543
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5924
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29698
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54890
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6564
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62493
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6427
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6012
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6904
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24376
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6033
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26601
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11222
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11082
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160627
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25334
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24302
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6591
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6063
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24704
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11175
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6451
DungeonGhostKatana61%6473
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24580
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26630
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5398
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24403
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3332
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24770
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%815532
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26506
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5417
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26647
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%377680
DungeonGhostRena +340%934413
DungeonGhostImp40%3453708
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24202
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24721
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3293288
DungeonGhostGladius20%26783
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1032
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4082412
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27946
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%431827
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67536
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312333
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52106
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52282
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%174229
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64668
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64645
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309238
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175685
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175948
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175345
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174769
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308837
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%643687
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64396
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283655
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52438
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77872
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64272
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174308
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52334
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308483
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309064
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77990
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67954
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284084
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176070
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308570
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78259
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283741
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic262%66141
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77854
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78039
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281985
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310548
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77806
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21736
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%377680
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56510
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160627
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1174779
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57148
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24823
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188039
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%815532
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1175349
DungeonGorgonRena +360%934413
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%649798
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%805937
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3293288
DungeonGorgonImp10%3453708
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%187825
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41838
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27269
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67536
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311170
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183140
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27169
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42697
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30518
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23447
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209213
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26963
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27269
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29698
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193762
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26647
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42180
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30560
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62493
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193972
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196058
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62599
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30701
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194487
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209763
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42073
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42612
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195860
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30307
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30188
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25334
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26119
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42321
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26459
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23465
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193898
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42294
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26630
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26940
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62517
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183906
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196095
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27113
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30480
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62499
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62645
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30724
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182225
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26313
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26783
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30505
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62682
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26506
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41838
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26601
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192796
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17219
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160627
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1175349
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%377680
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54543
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54890
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1174779
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3332
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%934413
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%815532
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496202
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4082412
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19854
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3293288
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27946
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%649798
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%805937
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%335521
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8315
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136938
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3453708
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%187825
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10505
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11142
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056176
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13029
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11826
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11462
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11275
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10975
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11434
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11294
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11128
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11134
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11074
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10991
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9793
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11670
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18709
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11153
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10771
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10579
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11170
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11114
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10837
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11882
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11249
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10492
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12900
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192682
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67536
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193898
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192684
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196058
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192288
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193362
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182225
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183140
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42321
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62493
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62682
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27169
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183906
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62645
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192062
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62599
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196095
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311170
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1174779
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209763
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193972
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62499
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54890
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209213
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30505
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42697
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42294
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30188
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42180
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26940
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30724
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160627
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30307
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62517
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42612
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30480
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42073
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193762
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%934413
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41838
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26119
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54543
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27946
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26459
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8315
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195860
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26963
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27269
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3453708
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192796
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%815532
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27113
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1175349
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29698
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311170
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67536
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24302
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11434
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11462
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24580
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23447
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10975
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27113
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26601
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24721
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26940
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26963
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11052
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6904
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24376
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6063
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6012
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25334
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11294
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26647
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6591
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24202
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23465
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26119
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11275
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11249
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6564
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11222
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10991
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11170
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160627
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1174779
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6473
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11114
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27169
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24704
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11142
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26459
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27269
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6033
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10837
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11175
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11128
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11119
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26783
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24770
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6427
DungeonLarvaMace61%9793
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26506
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24403
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1175349
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26313
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26630
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5924
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11153
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1056176
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11153
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4082412
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5398
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6451
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5417
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11082
DungeonLarvaBow41%11134
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%377680
DungeonLarvaRena +331%934413
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1685
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11074
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%649798
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1032
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%815532
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3332
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3293288
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%187825
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8315
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542723%67536
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%311170
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25052%77854
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192682
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193362
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192796
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%192288
DungeonPoison BulBlade24672%209763
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%175948
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%181234
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24452%176070
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%195860
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24362%174308
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%181862
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24242%193972
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%209213
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181648
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193762
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24062%77806
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194487
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24002%77872
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181365
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%174229
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23852%193898
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%181293
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174769
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78039
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%192062
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175685
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23562%77990
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%182276
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192684
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182378
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23372%78259
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23222%196095
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%196058
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175345
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312431%84213
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%377680
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57148
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1175349
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160627
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1174779
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56510
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%496202
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%815532
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19854
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%934413
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%188039
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3293288
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24823
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27946
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4082412
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3453708
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%805937
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%649798
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%335521
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136938
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%187825
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11114
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25334
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24403
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24302
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11052
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6063
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11249
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10991
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11222
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26630
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24704
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5924
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11275
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11082
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24721
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24580
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056176
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6564
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11128
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11119
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23447
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24376
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6033
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6904
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24202
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26647
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26506
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11434
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23465
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6451
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26601
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6473
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11142
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11175
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6427
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5560149
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5790088
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5787217
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8931283
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8927268
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3178709
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67536
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2409710
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2325598
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1054851
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3453708
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160627
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%934413
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3293288
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%815532
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4082412
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33617
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33642
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33698
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33655
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33735
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33492
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33619
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33907
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33834
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33551
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33563
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33748
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33511
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33804
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33768
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33710
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33699
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33380
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33459
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33628
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33783
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33481
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33380
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33712
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33683
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33600
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33519
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33362
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%805937
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33506
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%335521
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%187825
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%649798
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496202
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79189
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136938
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1016716
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1519852
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1097986
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1014863
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1178043
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1402628
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1238367
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%801874
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%792399
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1033162
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1016742
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312444
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1032300
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1033657
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1013356
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1377345
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1178999
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%746533
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67536
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6473
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6063
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11142
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6012
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6033
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10771
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11222
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6427
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11462
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6904
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1056176
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24202
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11175
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10837
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11052
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11249
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11153
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11082
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6564
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6591
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11294
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24770
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24376
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11977
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10991
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11434
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5924
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12891
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6451
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11275
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24302
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11153
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10975
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9793
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11134
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24403
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11114
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24580
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10769
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10579
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19418
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11128
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11170
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10561
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11918
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11074
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10492
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24704
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13029
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18709
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24721
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10505
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11882
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11826
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12900
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10651
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11119
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1174779
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%377680
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5398
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11670
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10531
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160627
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%187825
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%815532
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5417
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4262
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1175349
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%934413
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%805937
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76480
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3293288
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1032
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311170
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67536
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183140
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30724
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41838
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182225
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183906
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26459
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30188
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62599
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62682
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42612
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62645
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26119
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30480
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42073
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30307
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42180
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42294
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30701
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26313
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62499
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26963
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30518
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30505
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62493
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62517
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29698
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30560
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42697
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42321
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17219
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24403
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26647
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24704
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6473
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24302
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54543
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%377680
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26783
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26506
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6564
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24721
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25334
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23447
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6591
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27169
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27269
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24202
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24580
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27113
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160627
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6451
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24376
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23465
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24770
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1174779
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26630
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6427
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1175349
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54890
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6904
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26940
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26601
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3293288
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%815532
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%934413
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496202
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8315
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27946
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4082412
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%649798
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3332
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3453708
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%335521
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1032
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%805937
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13029
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10975
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%187825
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19418
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11170
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67536
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%311170
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182378
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14033%182276
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%182225
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194487
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181365
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%195860
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193762
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%192062
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%181862
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13533%181293
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13483%193972
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%174229
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13393%192684
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209763
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%209213
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13333%183140
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%181234
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174308
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13263%196095
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13263%183906
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13223%192796
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192682
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193362
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%193898
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%192288
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%196058
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175345
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181648
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174769
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35571%84213
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54543
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%377680
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1174779
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160627
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1175349
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54890
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27946
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4082412
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%934413
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%815532
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496202
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3293288
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19854
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24823
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3453708
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%649798
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%805937
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%335521
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136938
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%187825
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6904
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11074
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24376
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10837
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056176
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11082
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6427
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11153
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18709
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10769
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19418
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11142
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6063
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10561
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10492
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11175
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11128
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10579
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11275
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24721
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24403
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9793
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11119
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10771
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6033
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24580
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11462
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10531
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5924
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11434
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119604%311170
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519514%67536
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30724
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11074
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11153
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11170
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6564
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26647
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11142
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24302
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6591
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11294
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11275
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24704
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26963
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5924
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30518
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6904
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26313
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7211%30505
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10991
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11462
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27113
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11249
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11114
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11082
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26119
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26783
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24580
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7081%27269
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7071%26601
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11134
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26459
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7041%24376
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25334
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24770
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7001%23447
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10837
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7001%11175
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26940
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30480
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6427
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11434
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6473
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11119
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10975
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6941%26630
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6451
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1056176
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6012
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11128
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24721
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27169
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11222
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11153
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24202
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24403
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6063
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6033
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23465
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26506
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11052
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160627
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%377680
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5398
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5417
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1174779
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1175349
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3293288
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4082412
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1685
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%934413
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496202
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%815532
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8315
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%649798
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3332
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1032
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18709
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%805937
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%335521
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136938
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%187825
DeviasAssassinApple100%76480
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3673334%107633
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395764%311170
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395764%67536
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163742%26313
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163582%24580
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163522%209213
DeviasElite YetiGladius163232%26783
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162942%26963
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162682%30724
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162642%30701
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162582%30560
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162352%26506
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162312%24704
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162022%24770
DeviasElite YetiBlade162022%209763
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162012%30518
DeviasElite YetiFlail162012%27113
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161982%26119
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161962%62493
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161882%30188
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161872%23465
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161792%42321
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161732%42612
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161732%26601
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161672%182225
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161632%27269
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161612%183906
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161582%62682
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161572%25334
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161462%24721
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161452%195860
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161242%62599
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161232%42180
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161222%26647
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161112%30505
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161012%30480
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160942%29698
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160932%183140
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160752%42294
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160702%26940
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160592%24376
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160492%27169
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160392%26630
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160232%62645
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160182%42697
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160172%24302
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160062%23447
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160022%24202
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159862%62517
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159822%196095
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159562%41838
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159432%62499
DeviasElite YetiSpear159352%26459
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159332%30307
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159282%42073
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158942%24403
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121261%17219
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379951%160627
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78761%1175349
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277511%54890
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177481%377680
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77021%1174779
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275291%54543
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739620%815532
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%934413
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3453708
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33020%4082412
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8315
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31230%27946
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26270%496202
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16210%3293288
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14790%3332
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76480
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19854
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%649798
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%805937
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%335521
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136938
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%187825
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10237529%8395
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9895
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8474
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99745100%9895
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513734%67536
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24704
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6033
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6732%27169
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6712%26630
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6427
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27269
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11434
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26963
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6473
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26783
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24302
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26647
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6552%24403
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26601
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11222
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11052
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24580
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24770
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11462
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6564
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24376
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6432%26940
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6063
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24202
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25334
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27113
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23465
DeviasHommerdSpear6322%26459
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1056176
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5924
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6451
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6282%6012
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11275
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23447
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6591
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11082
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24721
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11175
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6904
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26506
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4861%11249
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11119
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11142
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10991
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11153
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11114
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11128
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11134
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10531
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11170
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10975
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10561
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10769
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11153
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3071%10771
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11294
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10837
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11074
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1175349
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160627
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2921%10505
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%377680
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5417
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9793
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5398
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1174779
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4082412
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1032
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%934413
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%815532
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1685
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3332
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3293288
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%335521
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%649798
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496202
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%805937
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136938
DeviasHommerdApple100%76480
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%187825
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522424%67536
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25334
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8501%11670
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6451
DeviasIce MonsteMace8361%9793
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8311%6063
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24403
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10991
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11882
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8211%6904
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10975
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8201%11119
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8201%26940
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6591
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23447
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11074
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11153
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11052
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8101%24721
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26630
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11294
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6012
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8051%11082
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11275
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8021%24376
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24202
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11142
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26783
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11114
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10492
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24704
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11134
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%11977
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11153
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7941%6033
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7941%11434
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10771
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10651
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11170
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24302
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7891%27269
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27169
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7871%1056176
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11249
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10837
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10561
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11128
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7711%11918
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7701%23465
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26647
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7681%10769
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11462
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7621%27113
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7591%11175
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7591%24580
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7581%6564
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26506
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7581%24770
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11222
DeviasIce MonsteKris7521%10531
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10505
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26601
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7381%5924
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7371%6427
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7351%6473
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11826
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10579
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1175349
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160627
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5398
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1174779
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%377680
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5417
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%934413
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%815532
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3332
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496202
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1685
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3293288
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%943
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1032
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%649798
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%805937
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136938
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%335521
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%187825
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76480
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67536
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431827
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77806
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52334
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78259
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181862
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52438
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52106
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64272
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174308
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%181293
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174769
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%176070
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283741
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181648
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%77990
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67954
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots802%77872
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52282
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175685
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174229
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182378
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284084
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175948
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78039
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77854
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281985
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181365
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182276
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175345
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64645
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283655
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64668
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64396
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66141
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181234
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21736
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193362
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192796
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160627
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193762
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56510
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3293288
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192288
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57148
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192684
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193972
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188039
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183906
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%377680
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193898
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192062
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1175349
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192682
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1174779
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%815532
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%934413
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4082412
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194487
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3453708
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496202
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24823
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19854
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%335521
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%805937
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%649798
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76480
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%187825
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2074156
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless309935%805937
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32024%24770
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25334
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30404%24403
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26630
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26506
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26601
DeviasWormGladius30084%26783
DeviasWormTomahawk29894%24376
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24202
DeviasWormBronze Armor29674%24704
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24302
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26647
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24721
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24580
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526484%67536
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160627
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5417
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%377680
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1175349
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1174779
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5398
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10771
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11082
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11249
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11294
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11142
DeviasWormBow4601%11134
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6427
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11977
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10769
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1056176
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11275
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4491%11882
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11153
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10651
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6564
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13029
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6063
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4411%11462
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11175
DeviasWormMace4371%9793
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19418
DeviasWormLeather Boots4361%10492
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11222
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11153
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12900
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6904
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10505
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5924
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11918
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10579
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11114
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6012
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10837
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6451
DeviasWormKatana4221%6473
DeviasWormKris4221%10531
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10561
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6033
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6591
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12891
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11170
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11826
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11128
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11670
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11052
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11434
DeviasWormRapier4061%10975
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11074
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11119
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10991
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%815532
DeviasWormRena +32440%934413
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1032
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1685
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%943
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496202
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3293288
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%649798
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%335521
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%805937
DeviasWormApple380%76480
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136938
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%187825
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529064%67536
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311170
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30480
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13702%42612
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23465
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42294
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23447
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25334
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27113
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26783
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26630
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42321
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27269
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29698
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42180
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42697
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27169
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30518
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26506
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26313
DeviasYetiScale Armor13072%30307
DeviasYetiBone Pants13052%26601
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30505
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26963
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12962%30701
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26647
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30188
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41838
DeviasYetiScale Pants12832%26119
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12792%26940
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30724
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30560
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26459
DeviasYetiHalberd12632%24721
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42073
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28781%17219
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24704
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6564
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24403
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24302
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6781%6012
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6591
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11114
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6473
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11434
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11222
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11052
DeviasYetiKite Shield6591%11119
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24376
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11275
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5924
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6451
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24580
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11153
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11175
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11462
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11082
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24202
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1056176
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6241%6033
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6904
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6191%6063
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6427
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24770
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11249
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160627
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5417
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5398
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%377680
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1175349
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1174779
DeviasYetiRena +32920%934413
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%815532
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3332
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4082412
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3293288
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8315
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496202
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1685
DeviasYetiImp1010%3453708
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1032
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%649798
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%335521
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27946
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%805937
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136938
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%187825
DeviasYetiApple60%76480
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11826
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12900
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11977
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19418
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11918
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18709
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10579
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10651
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12891
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11882
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10492
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%943
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13029
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11670
NoriaAgonApple2939%76480
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10837
NoriaAgonLeather Helm722%10505
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6063
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11153
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11142
NoriaAgonMace642%9793
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10769
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18709
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11275
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10771
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11175
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10579
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11670
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6012
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12891
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6591
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11826
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11153
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%11977
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11249
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11170
NoriaAgonRapier572%10975
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10492
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11434
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10561
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11294
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13029
NoriaAgonKris552%10531
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5924
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11222
NoriaAgonKatana532%6473
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12900
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11462
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6451
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11052
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11128
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6564
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11882
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19418
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1056176
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11074
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11119
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6427
NoriaAgonBow502%11134
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10651
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10991
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11082
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11918
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11114
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6033
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4262
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5417
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5398
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1174779
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1150%377680
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1685
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1175349
NoriaAgonRena +3100%934413
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%815532
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496202
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%943
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%805937
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%187825
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%649798
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136938
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%335521
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3293288
NoriaBeetle MonApple141418%76480
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5507%11074
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5176%11128
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11294
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5016%11142
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4976%10837
NoriaBeetle MonBow4966%11134
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4826%11153
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10975
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11170
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4696%10991
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11670
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12891
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18709
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10771
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13029
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10579
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9793
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11882
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10505
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12900
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10651
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19418
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10531
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10769
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11918
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11977
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11826
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10492
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5417
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10561
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4262
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496202
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5398
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1175349
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%377680
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1174779
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%943
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%815532
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%934413
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3293288
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%649798
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%335521
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136938
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%187825
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%805937
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76480
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7457%19418
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6996%11826
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6846%10651
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6726%18709
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6706%11977
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6706%11918
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6676%10492
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6596%12891
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6556%12900
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6456%10579
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6416%13029
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6156%11882
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6015%11670
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496202
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4262
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%943
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1174779
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1175349
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%377680
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5417
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5398
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%934413
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%815532
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%805937
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%335521
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3293288
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%187825
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136938
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%649798
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3752835%107633
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76480
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10505
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18709
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11918
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19418
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11294
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12891
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11074
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11826
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10771
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10561
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12900
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10492
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10531
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10651
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9793
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10579
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11670
NoriaElite GoblBuckler723%10769
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves713%11882
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11170
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves693%11977
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13029
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11153
NoriaElite GoblBow583%11134
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4262
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5398
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%377680
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496202
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1174779
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5417
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%934413
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%815532
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1175349
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3293288
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136938
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%187825
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%335521
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%805937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%649798
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76480
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6033
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11434
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6012
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1056176
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11052
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11462
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11275
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11082
NoriaForest MonBow372%11134
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6063
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11222
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5924
NoriaForest MonKris322%10531
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10561
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10651
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11153
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13029
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11882
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11977
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11142
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12900
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11175
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10579
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10837
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11119
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19418
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11918
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11670
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12891
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11249
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11294
NoriaForest MonMace242%9793
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10505
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10492
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11153
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11826
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11074
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10975
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11170
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11128
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11114
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1174779
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10769
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10771
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18709
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10991
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4262
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5417
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%377680
NoriaForest MonRena +381%934413
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5398
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1175349
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496202
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%805937
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1685
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%815532
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3293288
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%943
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%649798
NoriaGoblinApple210217%76480
NoriaGoblinShort Bow197616%19418
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192815%13029
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves192515%12891
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield188115%12900
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe187115%18709
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%496202
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4262
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1175349
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%377680
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1174779
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5398
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5417
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%815532
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%934413
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3293288
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%649798
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%805937
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%335521
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136938
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%187825
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10265432%8395
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9895
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8474
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88193100%8474
NoriaHunterApple20712%76480
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10769
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10579
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12900
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%10991
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11294
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10651
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11142
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11462
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11170
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10492
NoriaHunterRapier422%10975
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11052
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11826
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1056176
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10505
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10561
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11153
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11249
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13029
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10771
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11670
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11882
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11153
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11074
NoriaHunterMace352%9793
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11114
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12891
NoriaHunterBow342%11134
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11434
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19418
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11128
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11918
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11119
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11275
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10837
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18709
NoriaHunterKris312%10531
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11977
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%377680
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4262
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5417
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1175349
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1174779
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5398
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%934413
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496202
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%815532
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%649798
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%335521
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%187825
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1685
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136938
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe445227%18709
NoriaSpiderShort Bow444427%19418
NoriaSpiderApple182511%76480
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496202
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4262
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5417
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%377680
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1550%5398
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1174779
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1175349
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%934413
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%815532
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%805937
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%335521
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%649798
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3293288
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136938
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%187825
NoriaStone GoleApple230916%76480
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24770
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11434
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11670
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6427
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6063
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10531
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11128
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9793
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6012
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11170
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19418
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24376
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10991
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12891
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11082
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11918
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11175
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11275
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11134
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1961%11052
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6033
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1951%10769
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11462
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%11977
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11882
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24403
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11222
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24580
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11153
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11249
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10975
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11142
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11074
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1056176
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12900
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10651
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10505
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6904
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10492
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6591
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11153
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11294
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10771
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10837
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13029
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11826
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6473
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18709
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11119
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10579
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11114
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24202
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24302
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6564
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24704
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5924
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6451
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10561
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4262
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1175349
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3941%160627
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5398
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1174779
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%377680
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5417
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%934413
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%815532
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1685
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1032
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496202
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%943
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3293288
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%649798
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%805937
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136938
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%335521
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%187825
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless319936%805937
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1030001
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%938467
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%644414
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%642852
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1119434
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%916931
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1082033
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1027986
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1056176
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1394740
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1175349
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1029806
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1081029
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1029324
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2325598
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%939206
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176981
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%643687
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%940800
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1060180
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%879678
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1032095
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256344%431827
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148962%283741
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147982%52334
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310548
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%174769
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308837
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147742%308483
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77806
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147502%52438
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78259
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%175685
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283655
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64668
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309238
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146622%308570
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%175948
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146482%174229
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146422%77990
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284084
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146402%66141
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146282%64645
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64396
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146252%52106
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146172%309064
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77854
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%176070
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%281985
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145812%52282
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175345
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77872
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312333
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64272
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174308
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144752%67954
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144492%78039
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130112%1394740
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21736
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352631%160627
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%377680
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1174779
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349521%56510
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57148
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1175349
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44551%188039
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3293288
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%815532
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%934413
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24823
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3453708
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4082412
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496202
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%649798
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%805937
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%335521
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136938
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%187825
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267804%431827
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67954
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155762%77854
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78259
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155642%284084
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155552%938467
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155402%77990
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155382%283655
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52334
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154802%939206
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310548
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64668
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154772%52282
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%281985
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309238
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312333
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78039
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%643687
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308483
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154292%52438
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154102%940800
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154002%77806
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308837
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153812%643357
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%642852
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309064
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%644414
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153592%52106
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153542%64645
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153472%64396
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153282%66141
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308570
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152612%283741
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152582%64272
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77872
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1394740
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21736
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354851%160627
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453531%176981
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57148
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176770
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1175349
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%377680
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1174779
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56510
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24823
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%934413
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%815532
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188039
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3293288
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3453708
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4082412
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496202
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%805937
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%649798
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%335521
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%136938
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%187825
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30560
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30307
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30518
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42294
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42073
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62682
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62517
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27269
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27169
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27113
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30724
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42697
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26940
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26119
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62493
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62645
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30188
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30480
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42612
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62599
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42321
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30701
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42180
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26963
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26313
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29698
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26459
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41838
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23447
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62499
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24770
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11082
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26630
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24302
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30505
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6427
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6564
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24403
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11175
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24202
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24580
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23465
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26506
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24376
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26647
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26783
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6591
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6904
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11222
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6473
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5924
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26601
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6033
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25334
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8315
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1032
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6063
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24704
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24721
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3332
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247454%431827
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245904%1119434
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226543%1056176
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%916931
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224703%308837
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224673%308570
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224443%643357
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224343%644414
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224213%1035540
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1060180
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%939206
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223503%940800
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223303%1032095
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223243%938467
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1030001
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223023%642852
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222933%309238
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222803%1029806
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222483%308483
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222203%643687
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222203%1029324
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222173%312333
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221353%310548
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309064
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1027986
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1394740
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576001%2325598
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%176981
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160627
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1175349
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%377680
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176770
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1174779
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188039
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3453708
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%815532
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%934413
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3293288
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4082412
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82609
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%649798
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496202
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%805937
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%335521
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136938
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%187825
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22371394%431827
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1989684%1060180
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1865633%1056176
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1758393%312333
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1758343%283655
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1756533%284084
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1756053%309064
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1755843%309238
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1754583%283741
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1752483%940800
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1751953%1030001
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1751693%644414
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1751233%1032095
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1751203%1027986
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1751083%1029324
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1750923%643687
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1750413%939206
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1750403%308837
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1749963%643357
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1749963%308570
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1749083%642852
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1746863%938467
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1746663%281985
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1745993%1029806
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1744343%1035540
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1744173%308483
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1741933%310548
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61195892%1394740
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720061%2325598
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484251%3293288
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478291%160627
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464741%1175349
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463881%176770
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463511%377680
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463401%1174779
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462751%176981
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4082412
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3453708
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235950%815532
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232700%934413
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226340%188039
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75500%82609
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38740%649798
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37860%805937
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31900%335521
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%136938
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%187825
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496202
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42073
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42612
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62645
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30307
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41838
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29698
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182225
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196058
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62517
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62599
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42294
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196095
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30188
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62493
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30480
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62682
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62499
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183906
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42180
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30724
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183140
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42697
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30505
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30701
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30518
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209763
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42321
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195860
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%209213
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30560
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27946
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8315
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3332
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19854
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144384%431827
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124434%1060180
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117383%1056176
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113623%1030001
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113343%1032095
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112553%1029806
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111353%1027986
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110023%1029324
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91733%643687
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91273%309064
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91093%64668
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91063%308483
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90933%938467
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90693%283741
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90593%284084
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90483%64645
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90293%308837
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89863%312333
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89773%644414
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89703%940800
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89683%642852
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89493%308570
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89443%281985
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89223%64272
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88493%309238
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88153%310548
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88143%939206
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88073%283655
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87963%64396
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87753%643357
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672942%1394740
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544381%2325598
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160627
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27971%1175349
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127871%377680
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27871%1174779
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427601%176770
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427231%176981
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188039
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3293288
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%815532
Lost TowerDevilRena +313880%934413
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3453708
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4082412
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%649798
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2230%805937
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82609
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%335521
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496202
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136938
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%187825
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209763
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24403
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23447
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42321
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24202
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62599
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431827
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64645
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175685
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176070
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52334
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192684
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77990
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181648
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181862
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52282
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52106
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77854
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66141
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78259
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%181293
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192682
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174769
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1394740
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52438
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64668
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182378
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193362
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77806
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182276
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77872
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181234
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174308
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67954
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175948
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192062
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174229
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181365
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192288
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21736
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175345
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64272
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78039
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64396
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56510
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57148
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160627
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1175349
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%377680
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%934413
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1174779
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4082412
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%815532
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24823
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3453708
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188039
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136938
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3293288
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%805937
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19854
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%649798
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%335521
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431827
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67954
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77872
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175345
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175948
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193762
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181648
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%209213
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%192288
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%193898
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193362
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192684
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192796
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78259
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182378
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%182276
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174769
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192682
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181862
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%181234
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174308
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193972
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77854
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%77990
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%176070
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78039
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%196058
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181365
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77806
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%175685
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194487
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209763
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%174229
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192062
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66141
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181293
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1394740
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84213
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57148
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160627
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1174779
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1175349
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56510
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%377680
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%815532
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%934413
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496202
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188039
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3293288
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19854
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24823
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3453708
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4082412
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%805937
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%649798
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%335521
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136938
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%187825
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11222
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10837
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5924
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6564
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10561
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10531
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11275
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6012
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10492
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6033
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11119
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6451
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11142
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24770
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10975
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24580
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6904
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6427
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26601
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11977
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10771
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9793
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24202
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11175
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056176
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11114
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24721
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24403
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6591
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24302
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10651
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11826
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10769
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6063
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11462
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25334
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11082
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11294
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11434
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11670
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26940
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11882
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24704
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26783
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24376
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11128
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27113
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27169
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11249
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26506
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10991
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11074
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11153
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11153
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26630
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10505
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6473
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26647
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11170
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11918
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11134
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23465
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27269
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23447
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11052
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10579
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3332
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%642852
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2546865
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5461829
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2075153
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2074156
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5460951
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1848906
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3231101
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5464363
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1245161
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1251130
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2073328
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1813890
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2072798
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1816272
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3859647
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2070651
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1903520
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2409710
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2325598
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4082412
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1054851
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1174779
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3293288
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%677184
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160627
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%677642
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1175349
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3453708
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%934413
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121643
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%815532
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217764
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99391
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%649798
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%805937
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496202
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%335521
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79189
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136938
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%187825
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1383371
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1171474
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1330399
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1029292
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1312444
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1381939
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1419833
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%803626
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1275130
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1313242
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1340478
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%987518
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1421724
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%862943
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1287731
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1024529
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1337343
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1430544
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1381209
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1025173
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1335359
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1419396
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99982
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71843
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87657
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1377345
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2072798
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1402628
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1238367
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2073328
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42290%2070651
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2074156
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2075153
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41660%1376195
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1903520
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1033162
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%746533
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2409710
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%791240
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1012386
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1014863
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1060750
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1016716
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%792399
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1097986
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1178043
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1016057
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%746252
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1032300
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1177343
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1178999
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1016742
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1033657
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%801874
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1013356
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3293288
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2325598
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4082412
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3453708
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1501156
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%677184
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1396393
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160627
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1519852
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1313242
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%677642
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1330399
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1312444
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1175349
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1395696
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1174779
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%934413
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%815532
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121643
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115574
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99391
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217764
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95876
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%805937
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%649798
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%335521
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136938
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496202
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79189
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%187825
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1081773
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%804868
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%797780
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%804715
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1034877
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1066574
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%805198
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1035923
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%797722
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%762486
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%798816
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%796822
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%987518
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1082033
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1119434
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1031883
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1081029
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%753767
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%745292
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82609
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots331840%792399
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm331440%1014863
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter331340%1377345
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots331220%1032300
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor331170%2074156
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction331080%1178999
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow330850%2073328
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots330590%1013356
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor330070%1016716
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants330060%746252
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon330010%1402628
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor329930%1178043
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants329930%1238367
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade329620%2070651
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants329550%2075153
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark329420%1060750
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow329400%1016057
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots329160%791240
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor328970%746533
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace328820%1177343
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves328720%801874
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants328510%1033162
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots328190%1376195
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear328020%1033657
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm327860%1012386
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff327280%2072798
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326240%1016742
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6317600%1903520
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156850%2409710
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596680%2325598
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70250%3293288
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363790%160627
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761970%677642
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61310%1175349
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761270%677184
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61110%1174779
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4082412
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338800%934413
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32540%115574
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732470%815532
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17000%95876
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3453708
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%217764
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13810%121643
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12490%99391
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8530%805937
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8050%649798
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6300%335521
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4590%79189
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136938
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2780%187825
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1780%496202
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1066574
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%987518
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%862943
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1390%797780
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%797722
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%804715
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1034877
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%804868
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1082033
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%762486
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1250%753767
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1081029
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1210%1035923
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%745292
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1081773
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%796822
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1031883
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1120%805198
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%798816
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1070%803626
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82609
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99982
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1903520
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%746252
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1813890
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2075153
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2073328
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1238367
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2074156
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2070651
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1376195
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%746533
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1245161
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1816272
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2546865
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2072798
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%791240
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1251130
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1402628
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1848906
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1377345
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%792399
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2409710
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2325598
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3453708
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1054851
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160627
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1175349
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%677642
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%677184
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1174779
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3293288
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%934413
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%815532
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95876
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217764
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121643
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%649798
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79189
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%335521
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%805937
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99391
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136938
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%187825
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496202
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%797722
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1025173
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1034877
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%862943
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%762486
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029292
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%803626
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%987518
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%798816
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%796822
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1035923
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287731
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1337343
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%797780
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%745292
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%804715
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99982
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%753767
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4082412
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5560149
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5461829
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5464363
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5787217
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5460951
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411660%5790088
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3859647
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3231101
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3178709
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3453708
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51790%3293288
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2409710
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536160%2325598
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33440%4082412
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29100%753767
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28070%1066574
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27620%797780
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27570%1034877
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27090%798816
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26950%804868
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26880%804715
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26840%762486
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26780%1081773
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26760%745292
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26710%1035923
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26710%796822
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26710%1082033
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26610%1031883
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26540%1081029
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26260%916931
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26110%797722
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25820%805198
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25670%1119434
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1054851
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324070%160627
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319020%879678
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496202
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314320%934413
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712620%815532
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4090%1174779
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%805937
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%335521
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%649798
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3730%1175349
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13600%377680
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53500%110166
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53490%109923
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%187825
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%791240
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1813890
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%746252
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1816272
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2070651
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1377345
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%746533
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1848906
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%792399
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1376195
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2073328
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1251130
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%801874
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136938
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2074156
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1402628
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2075153
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1238367
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2072798
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1245161
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1500%99982
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1903520
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1340%188039
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79189
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1016057
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1016742
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1032300
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1012386
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1013356
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1033162
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1016716
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1060750
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1033657
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1014863
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82609
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1501156
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1519852
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312444
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1275130
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1330399
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1396393
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1178999
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1177343
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1178043
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1395696
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1097986
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1313242
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%677184
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95876
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%677642
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99391
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217764
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52106
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78259
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121643
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192062
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192682
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193898
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181648
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52334
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193972
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181234
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174229
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87657
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77854
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175345
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192796
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78039
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175685
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66141
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182378
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174308
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193762
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194487
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176070
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77990
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67954
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77872
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52438
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181862
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174769
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192288
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193362
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175948
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77806
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181365
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182276
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52282
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181293
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287731
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%987518
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%862943
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1335359
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24823
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3234481%14160169
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2169991%8931283
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2162161%8927268
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2159611%11187230
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3453708
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel544030%4082412
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7317230%3178709
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227190%3293288
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1161730%2409710
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5109490%2325598
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +082350%1054851
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372710%160627
ArenaDeath CentRena +344290%934413
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37530%1421724
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1430544
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1029292
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737180%815532
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1035923
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36430%1024529
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%987518
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36060%1171474
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35830%1025173
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%798816
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1335359
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35570%1034877
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35510%1337343
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%797722
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1066574
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35390%1419833
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35340%803626
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%745292
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%796822
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34990%1419396
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%797780
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%753767
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1287731
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34640%1340478
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%862943
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428240%409494
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1848906
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27610%1813890
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27430%1816272
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5461829
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2546865
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5460951
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5464363
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3859647
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3231101
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5560149
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496202
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12750%805937
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12250%335521
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12020%649798
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8910%187825
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1174779
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1175349
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6150%1251130
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2075153
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1245161
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5970%136938
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2070651
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5870%2073328
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2074156
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112157
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2072798
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112428
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4970%79189
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%746533
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3880%1376195
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3880%801874
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%746252
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%792399
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3680%791240
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1402628
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1377345
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1033657
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1016742
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3000%1060750
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1033162
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1032300
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1014863
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1013356
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1097986
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1519852
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1016716
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1012386
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%677184
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1177343
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1501156
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1016057
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1395696
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1396393
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1178999
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%677642
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1178043
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1903520
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121643
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87657
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115574
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1238367
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217764
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71843
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99982
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1313242
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1312444
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1330399
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1275130
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1381209
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1381939
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1383371
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99391
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52438
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308570
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%643357
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64272
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52282
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66141
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67954
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95876
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%938467
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64396
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309064
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310548
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%940800
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52106
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308483
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64668
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%644414
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284084
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52334
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309238
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308837
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64645
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%939206
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312333
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283655
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%642852
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281985
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%643687
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283741
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24823
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188039
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211080%431827
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52438
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312333
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%77872
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78259
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7140%64668
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67954
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7090%643357
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%643687
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77806
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308483
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7060%281985
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%938467
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%77990
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309238
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%940800
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%939206
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52334
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283741
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283655
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52282
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64272
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308570
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6840%64396
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64645
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%644414
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78039
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77854
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52106
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%642852
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308837
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310548
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6550%284084
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66141
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309064
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21736
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160627
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%377680
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176981
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56510
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57148
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1175349
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176770
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1174779
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1730%24823
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3293288
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4082412
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%815532
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188039
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%934413
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3453708
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496202
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%649798
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%335521
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136938
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%805937
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%187825
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26940
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62493
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26119
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62682
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42612
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30724
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30307
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62599
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27269
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26963
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27113
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24580
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42697
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11082
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27169
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24721
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41838
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11175
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23465
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29698
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30560
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24202
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42180
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6033
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30480
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30701
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42294
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6451
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6564
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26783
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24704
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24302
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6427
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6591
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42321
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6012
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30188
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1032
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26647
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30505
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30518
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24403
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6063
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6473
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8700%1419833
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8650%1381939
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%803626
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1337343
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1383371
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1287731
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1430544
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1171474
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1312444
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1335359
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8410%862943
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8390%1381209
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8380%987518
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1340478
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8220%1275130
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8200%1313242
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1024529
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1330399
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1421724
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8000%1419396
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7980%1025173
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7730%1029292
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%761611
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2325598
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160627
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1175349
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%677642
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3453708
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%677184
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3293288
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1174779
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%99982
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%815532
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%934413
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4082412
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87657
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71843
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115574
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%649798
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%805937
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%335521
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%187825
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308837
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136938
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056176
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1029324
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308570
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308483
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312333
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1030001
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309238
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64272
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283655
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1029806
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496202
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%642852
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310548
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940800
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%643687
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060180
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64396
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1027986
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283741
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64645
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281985
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%643357
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200401%1813890
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200291%1848906
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200111%1816272
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176811%746533
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176711%2072798
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176051%801874
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175561%1238367
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175421%1402628
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175281%1245161
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2073328
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2074156
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1376195
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2075153
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2070651
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%791240
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173901%1377345
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1251130
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173581%792399
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173361%746252
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120411%1903520
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2409710
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1060750
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1032300
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1013356
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1016057
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1016716
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1033162
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1012386
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1033657
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1014863
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48560%1016742
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2325598
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1054851
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1174779
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324370%160627
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%677642
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1175349
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%677184
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20950%4082412
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%934413
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3293288
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99391
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3453708
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%815532
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95876
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217764
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121643
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%805937
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%649798
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%335521
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496202
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79189
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136938
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%187825
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1287731
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1335359
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1337343
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1171474
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%804868
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%803626
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%987518
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1066574
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%804715
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1034877
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%798816
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%745292
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%796822
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%862943
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1035923
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%797722
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%762486
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%797780
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%753767
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%805198
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99982
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1060750
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1012386
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1421724
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1033162
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1395696
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1013356
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1313242
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17740%1430544
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1312444
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1014863
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1033657
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1178999
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1016716
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1178043
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1381209
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17290%1419833
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1396393
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1340478
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17250%1381939
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1383371
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1177343
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1330399
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1275130
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17020%1016057
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1097986
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1519852
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1032300
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1501156
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1016742
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1419396
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1903520
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2325598
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160627
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%677642
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4082412
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1174779
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1175349
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%677184
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%934413
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%815532
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3293288
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87657
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115574
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95876
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%649798
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%805937
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%335521
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3453708
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71843
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79189
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136938
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99391
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1056176
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%187825
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1031883
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%916931
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1029324
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1081029
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1082033
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496202
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1081773
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%940800
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1032095
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1119434
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1027986
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1060180
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%939206
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1030001
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1029806
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1035540
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%938467
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188039
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2075153
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2074156
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1848906
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2070651
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2546865
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1813890
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3231101
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2073328
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1251130
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1402628
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3859647
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2072798
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1377345
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1238367
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1245161
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1816272
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1376195
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1903520
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2409710
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2325598
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3293288
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4082412
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1054851
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3453708
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160627
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1175349
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%677184
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%677642
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1174779
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%934413
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99391
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121643
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%815532
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217764
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%805937
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%649798
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%335521
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136938
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496202
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79189
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1340478
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%187825
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%803626
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1171474
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1430544
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1066574
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1035923
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1029292
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1025173
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1335359
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1024529
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1337343
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1419833
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1287731
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1383371
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1419396
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1034877
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1381939
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%987518
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%862943
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%797780
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1381209
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1421724
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%805198
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%745292
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%797722
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%753767
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87657
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%798816
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115574
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99982
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%796822
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420275%8927268
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418185%5790088
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414815%5787217
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408485%8931283
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211443%5560149
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4082412
ArenaNecron7Imp962791%3453708
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700901%3178709
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344810%2409710
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2325598
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3293288
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496202
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171200%1054851
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160627
ArenaNecron7Rena +386840%934413
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771200%815532
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%805937
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%649798
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%335521
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%187825
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136938
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79189
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1238367
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1402628
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2074156
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1377345
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2072798
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1376195
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2075153
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2070651
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2073328
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1178043
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1032300
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1016716
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%801874
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%746252
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1033162
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%792399
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1016057
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%746533
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1012386
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1014863
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1177343
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1178999
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1033657
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1016742
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1097986
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%791240
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1013356
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1060750
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1396393
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1330399
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1519852
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1312444
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1395696
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1313242
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1501156
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115574
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99391
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121643
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217764
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95876
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2546865
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3859647
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1848906
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5464363
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5461829
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1816272
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3231101
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5560149
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5460951
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1813890
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2409710
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2072798
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2075153
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2070651
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1245161
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2074156
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2073328
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1251130
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2325598
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4082412
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1054851
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3293288
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160627
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1174779
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%677184
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1175349
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%677642
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%121643
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%934413
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3453708
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217764
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%815532
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%335521
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%805937
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%649798
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136938
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79189
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%187825
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496202
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1275130
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1337343
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1381939
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1501156
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1313242
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1340478
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1395696
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1381209
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1287731
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1025173
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1419833
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1312444
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1430544
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1421724
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1335359
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1330399
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1519852
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1029292
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1396393
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1024529
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1171474
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1419396
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1383371
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%761611
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1035923
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%862943
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1066574
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%803626
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3453708
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%987518
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1034877
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2325598
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160627
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%677642
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1174779
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99982
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%677184
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95876
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1175349
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115574
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3293288
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4082412
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%934413
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%815532
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71843
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%649798
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87657
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%335521
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%805937
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%187825
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284084
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136938
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%643357
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1029324
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283655
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1029806
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1027986
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308837
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309064
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%644414
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%938467
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940800
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%916931
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308570
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312333
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82609
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060180
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309238
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283741
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18176979%14160169
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18174059%11187230
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18166869%4653138
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4548462%8931283
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4535792%8927268
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4082412
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72000601%3178709
ArenaSchriker7Imp1463201%3453708
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373221%3293288
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1983801%2409710
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5603490%2325598
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496202
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0493240%1054851
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3398950%160627
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3246650%934413
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7198960%815532
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70680%335521
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69770%649798
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69090%805937
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52980%187825
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35030%136938
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29240%79189
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21930%5461829
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21680%5460951
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21630%3859647
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21100%5464363
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3910%1813890
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3870%1238367
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2073328
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2070651
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1251130
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3231101
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1245161
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3640%2546865
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2074156
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2075153
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3480%1848906
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2072798
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3310%1816272
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121643
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217764
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%99391
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5071343%2072798
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5071163%2075153
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5067933%1816272
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5064163%2074156
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5062313%3231101
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5062203%2073328
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5060343%1813890
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5059233%2070651
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5059203%5461829
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5055843%1251130
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5052823%5460951
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5051573%1848906
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5051023%5464363
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5050473%2546865
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5050113%3859647
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5040373%1245161
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63361122%1903520
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61685021%1394740
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11646431%2409710
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51020801%2325598
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria860871%3293288
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0828221%1054851
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye652100%1174779
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7650710%677184
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7648870%677642
AtlansAegis7Devils Key648730%1175349
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel616140%4082412
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3453708
AtlansAegis7Rena +3411480%934413
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7335520%815532
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova316670%217764
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay284960%121643
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195300%99391
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496202
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83650%649798
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83570%805937
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65730%335521
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48380%79189
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44880%136938
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25460%187825
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1419396
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1025173
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%862943
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1340478
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1313242
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1287731
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1029292
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%987518
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1337343
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1381209
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1421724
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1419833
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1275130
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1430544
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3890%1335359
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3870%1330399
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3840%1171474
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%803626
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1312444
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1383371
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1024529
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1381939
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99982
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87657
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115574
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71843
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11153
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5417
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6904
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24376
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311170
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11170
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6564
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11119
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27269
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11153
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11222
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1317354%311170
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218583%182378
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218233%181862
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218153%196095
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217683%182225
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217583%193362
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217503%209213
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217493%181234
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217403%62499
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217283%183906
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217243%62599
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216883%194487
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216563%192062
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216443%192682
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216413%62645
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216253%181648
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215943%182276
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215813%193972
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215713%195860
AtlansBahamutBlade215563%209763
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215523%181365
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215383%183140
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215213%62682
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215163%62517
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow214983%62493
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214933%193898
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214873%192288
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214773%196058
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214663%192684
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves213983%181293
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213813%192796
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212663%193762
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161372%1394740
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395691%84213
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262761%54890
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162681%377680
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262671%54543
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61161%1175349
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60951%1174779
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41941%3293288
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732130%815532
AtlansBahamutRena +330460%934413
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26320%27946
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496202
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17530%8315
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4082412
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19854
AtlansBahamutImp13240%3453708
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24823
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6040%805937
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5350%649798
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%335521
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%136938
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%187825
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11882
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10561
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6591
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6427
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11462
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11082
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12891
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10975
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24376
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6012
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11826
AtlansBahamutKris140%10531
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11153
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10991
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24202
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24403
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11670
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11153
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10579
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5924
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24770
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10771
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10505
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10769
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6033
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11918
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11052
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24580
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11977
AtlansBahamutMace110%9793
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11119
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6063
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11074
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6451
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10651
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19418
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11128
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6473
AtlansBahamutBow100%11134
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11275
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11434
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6904
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13029
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056176
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11249
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10837
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18709
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6564
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11175
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12900
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24302
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11222
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11294
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11142
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10492
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11170
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11114
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24704
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%943
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1032
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1685
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6567104%5790088
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6566994%5461829
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6561714%5560149
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6561444%2546865
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6561224%3231101
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6560284%5787217
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6556914%5464363
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6550614%3859647
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6546504%5460951
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72691772%3178709
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61352441%1394740
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11326231%2409710
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria907091%3293288
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel875491%4082412
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker823621%1813890
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm820191%1816272
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade816631%1848906
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5813081%2325598
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0659480%1054851
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova529810%217764
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key524190%1175349
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7524160%677184
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7521530%677642
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye520660%1174779
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3453708
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3333660%934413
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7271220%815532
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137280%335521
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66840%805937
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66700%649798
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39570%79189
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36120%136938
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496202
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20280%187825
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1024529
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1033162
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2560%1421724
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1313242
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1016716
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1016057
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1381939
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2400%1060750
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1275130
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1025173
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1178999
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1330399
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1032300
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1519852
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1340478
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1430544
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1395696
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1097986
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2240%1383371
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1381209
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1177343
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1014863
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1501156
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2180%1178043
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1419396
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2160%1312444
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1033657
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1029292
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1419833
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1016742
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1396393
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71843
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87657
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95876
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115574
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99982
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12283286%5460951
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12261086%5461829
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12252446%5787217
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12252396%5560149
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12247686%5464363
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12240256%5790088
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73166952%3178709
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3064552%3231101
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3058242%3859647
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3453708
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61599791%1394740
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11564991%2409710
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1510211%4082412
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5963630%2325598
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0783130%1054851
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757060%3293288
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning540390%496202
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390030%934413
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318930%815532
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101290%649798
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100960%335521
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100020%805937
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75250%187825
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52500%136938
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45740%79189
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3820%1177343
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1016057
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1060750
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%792399
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1016716
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1519852
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1012386
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1396393
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1501156
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1013356
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1313242
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%746252
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1016742
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1033162
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1032300
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1178043
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1178999
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1097986
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%791240
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1033657
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%746533
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1330399
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1275130
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3200%1395696
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1014863
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%801874
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1312444
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87657
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99391
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115574
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95876
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%121643
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor624302116%14160169
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor416609811%8931283
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants416250811%8927268
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor415886511%11187230
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12926243%4082412
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3453708
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280303%3293288
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77292782%3178709
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63676651%1394740
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13594491%2409710
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52219061%2325598
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01801150%1054851
AtlansDeath CentRena +3896190%934413
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7731310%815532
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496202
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231330%805937
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230540%335521
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229270%649798
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171760%187825
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117480%136938
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106460%79189
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1848906
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1816272
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9850%1813890
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9390%1238367
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9070%2070651
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9030%746252
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9000%2075153
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8990%792399
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2072798
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1377345
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1402628
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%791240
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8690%2073328
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1376195
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1245161
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%746533
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%801874
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8330%1251130
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2074156
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1033657
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1060750
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1013356
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1033162
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1016057
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1016742
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1012386
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1014863
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1032300
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1016716
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99391
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95876
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217764
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121643
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62599
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42180
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27269
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27113
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23447
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27169
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26963
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26630
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311170
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62645
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30505
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26601
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24580
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24704
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24721
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183140
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1394740
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182225
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54890
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24302
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196095
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26940
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62493
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30701
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26506
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62517
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183906
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209763
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42321
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30188
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19854
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42697
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1174779
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26313
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195860
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30560
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41838
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24403
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30307
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54543
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%805937
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42294
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%934413
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42612
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25334
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62499
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24376
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17219
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26119
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19418
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18709
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496202
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12891
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12900
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13029
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114517100%14865
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3113985%1119434
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2830354%1082033
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2826364%1032095
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2826164%916931
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2825634%644414
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2825524%1081773
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2825444%940800
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2823464%1081029
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2822834%1056176
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2821894%643357
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2819254%1029806
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2817884%643687
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2817494%938467
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2817254%1060180
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2816344%1035540
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2816284%642852
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2815164%939206
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2813614%1030001
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2813124%1027986
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2809744%1029324
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32551584%879678
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61278282%1394740
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5770231%2325598
AtlansGreat BahaImp595581%3453708
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1498981%377680
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key498121%1175349
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4497261%176981
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye495171%1174779
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4492671%176770
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit346741%188039
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339351%3293288
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4082412
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7257960%815532
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251000%934413
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119960%82609
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49390%649798
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48340%805937
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39100%335521
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29780%496202
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24450%136938
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15900%187825
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183906
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62645
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42612
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%192062
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195860
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42180
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192684
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62517
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42697
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62599
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41838
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196095
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209763
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42294
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62493
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192682
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%193362
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42321
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209213
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196058
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193762
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42073
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62682
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193972
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192288
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194487
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192796
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62499
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183140
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182225
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%193898
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8315
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27946
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24823
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19854
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%798816
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1082033
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%745292
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1066574
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1035923
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1034877
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%797722
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%916931
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%753767
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%805198
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1119434
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1031883
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%804715
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%796822
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1081029
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%762486
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1081773
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%804868
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%797780
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%879678
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2325598
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1394740
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%377680
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110166
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109923
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1174779
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1175349
AtlansHydraRena +340%934413
AtlansHydraImp40%3453708
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4082412
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%815532
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188039
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%649798
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99982
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3293288
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179455%1119434
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178185%1056176
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178075%804715
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177845%1032095
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177815%1081773
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177645%1029806
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177495%1035540
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177455%916931
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177275%762486
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177145%1029324
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176725%1031883
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176675%804868
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176615%1082033
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176585%805198
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176415%1027986
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175855%1060180
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175495%1030001
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175075%1081029
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142344%879678
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670922%1394740
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543271%2325598
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128681%377680
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1174779
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27471%1175349
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%110166
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%109923
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23591%82609
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22411%3293288
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3453708
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4082412
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%815532
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%934413
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188039
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496202
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%805937
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%649798
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%335521
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136938
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%187825
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182276
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175948
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181365
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176070
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194487
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193362
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182378
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209213
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192796
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193898
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209763
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195860
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183140
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196095
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192682
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192684
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193762
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174229
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181234
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183906
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174769
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196058
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174308
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181648
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193972
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175685
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%182225
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181862
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181293
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192062
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24823
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175345
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192288
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19854
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3060685%1035540
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3057015%1060180
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3056195%1032095
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3055955%1056176
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3055785%1029806
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3054715%1119434
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3054425%1029324
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3053635%939206
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3053535%1030001
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3053205%1081773
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3053085%1082033
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3051775%1031883
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3050875%940800
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3048105%1081029
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3045755%938467
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3042875%1027986
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3039695%916931
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32358204%879678
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61189592%1394740
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5714121%2325598
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria541211%3293288
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460121%1175349
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456681%176770
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456501%110166
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454751%176981
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454461%1174779
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5453661%109923
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453511%377680
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452511%188039
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel256140%4082412
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232820%815532
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232680%934413
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215570%82609
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3453708
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51540%496202
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45050%649798
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44410%805937
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37000%335521
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23160%136938
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13980%187825
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192062
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182225
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181862
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193898
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62493
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62682
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209763
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%181365
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62499
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192288
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182378
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194487
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196095
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192684
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192682
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209213
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%196058
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62645
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62599
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193362
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181234
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182276
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181648
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181293
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195860
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192796
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183906
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183140
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62517
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193972
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193762
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27946
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8315
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19854
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24823
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52282
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64668
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431827
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%939206
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%643357
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1394740
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%940800
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66141
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%644414
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64272
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283741
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309064
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67954
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%643687
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281985
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64396
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312333
AtlansSoldierImp13%3453708
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1175349
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182554%311170
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111002%196058
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110612%174308
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110492%174229
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110342%182378
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110022%77806
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109982%78259
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109952%182276
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109882%196095
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109872%175345
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109732%192684
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109702%193972
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109682%195860
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109682%78039
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109672%193762
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109552%175948
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109202%192796
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109182%174769
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108892%192682
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108892%77854
AtlansValkyrieBlade108852%209763
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108812%77872
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108752%181862
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108662%176070
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108512%175685
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108382%194487
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108332%77990
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108292%181293
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108232%181365
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107912%192062
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107862%181648
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107752%193362
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107732%181234
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107722%209213
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106942%193898
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106762%192288
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690592%1394740
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356841%84213
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36281%1174779
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1175349
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335541%57148
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335481%56510
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135351%377680
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22220%3293288
AtlansValkyrieRena +318420%934413
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17600%19854
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717320%815532
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4082412
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13040%188039
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12910%24823
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12200%496202
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3453708
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8550%27946
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3280%649798
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%805937
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%335521
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%136938
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%187825
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11128
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6451
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6473
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24202
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6063
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11119
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26601
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11462
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5924
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11175
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11434
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26647
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24403
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11082
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6012
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11052
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6904
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24721
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11222
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6564
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6427
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11153
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24302
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26506
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056176
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26783
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11275
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25334
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6591
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24376
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23447
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6033
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24580
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24770
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23465
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11114
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24704
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26630
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10991
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11249
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11142
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3332
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11758734%311170
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1158623%175345
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1156723%194487
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1154203%183140
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1152733%196095
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1151913%174769
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1151483%195860
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1151433%183906
AtlansVeparTower Shield1151183%193362
AtlansVeparBlade1150833%209763
AtlansVeparLight Spear1150723%182276
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1150643%193762
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1149643%193898
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1149643%181648
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1149543%174229
AtlansVeparBerdysh1149423%196058
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1149383%182378
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1149013%176070
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1148893%193972
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1148543%181293
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1147833%181365
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1147743%174308
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1147543%192684
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1146923%181862
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1145913%182225
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1145643%175685
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1145503%192796
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1145283%192062
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1145253%192682
AtlansVeparLight Saber1144523%192288
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1143953%175948
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1142173%209213
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1142123%181234
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6887502%1394740
AtlansVeparDevils Key682732%1175349
AtlansVeparDevils Eye682622%1174779
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3534081%84213
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2343771%54890
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2342271%54543
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3339081%57148
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1337551%377680
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3336001%56510
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175490%815532
AtlansVeparRena +3173950%934413
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171530%496202
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166320%27946
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126400%188039
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119600%3293288
AtlansVeparImp115770%3453708
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110670%19854
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91860%24823
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4082412
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31440%649798
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31400%805937
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26130%335521
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17240%136938
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10130%187825
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26601
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26647
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25334
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24403
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24202
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24721
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1960%24770
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26506
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24580
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24704
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26630
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26783
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24376
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24302
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10492
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11082
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6451
AtlansVeparRapier330%10975
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10651
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6033
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11434
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19418
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6591
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11918
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10771
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6012
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1056176
AtlansVeparMace300%9793
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11462
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11153
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11119
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6063
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11114
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11142
AtlansVeparKris290%10531
AtlansVeparBow290%11134
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11670
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6564
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11882
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%10991
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10579
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11275
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11170
AtlansVeparKatana260%6473
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6904
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6427
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12900
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5924
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10561
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11222
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13029
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11294
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11074
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11052
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12891
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10505
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11977
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11128
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10837
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11153
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10769
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1032
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11826
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11175
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11249
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1685
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%943
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311170
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1430544
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1035923
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66713%1287731
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66213%1034877
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65593%862943
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1421724
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65123%803626
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1025173
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64883%1381209
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64863%1335359
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1381939
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1066574
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64613%987518
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1337343
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1024529
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1419396
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1340478
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63903%1029292
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1171474
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62853%1383371
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1419833
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562013%761611
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1394740
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518731%2325598
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%745292
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%797722
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13171%796822
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%753767
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%798816
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%797780
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%762486
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3293288
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%804715
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%804868
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112428
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1175349
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1174779
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%805198
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611881%112157
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3453708
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%934413
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%815532
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4082412
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115574
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87657
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99982
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71843
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%649798
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%805937
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%335521
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496202
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136938
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%187825
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1066574
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100713%1031883
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100193%803626
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99713%798816
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%804715
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99543%987518
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99473%1034877
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%797780
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99203%804868
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1081029
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99173%762486
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99013%753767
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98673%745292
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98323%862943
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98073%805198
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97893%1081773
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97713%1035923
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97523%1082033
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%796822
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97013%797722
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387313%879678
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1394740
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2325598
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%377680
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1175349
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112157
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%109923
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112428
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516821%110166
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1174779
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3293288
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3453708
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4082412
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%934413
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%815532
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188039
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82609
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%99982
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%649798
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%805937
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496202
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%335521
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136938
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%187825
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193362
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196058
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52106
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194487
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181862
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193898
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176070
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174769
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64396
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67954
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192796
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77990
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64668
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52334
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174229
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182276
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181234
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52438
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52282
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192684
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192682
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64645
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64272
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181293
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77872
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175345
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183906
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77854
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175685
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77806
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192062
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192288
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181648
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193972
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181365
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175948
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174308
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78259
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66141
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193762
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182378
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78039
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19854
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1060750
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1501156
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1178999
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1395696
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1032300
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1178043
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1419833
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1381209
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1419396
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1013356
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1016716
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1519852
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1330399
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1381939
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1313242
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1275130
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1012386
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1016742
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1340478
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1177343
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter391%1421724
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1033162
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1383371
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1097986
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1014863
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1016057
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1903520
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1430544
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1312444
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1396393
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1033657
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1394740
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1174779
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1175349
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4082412
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2325598
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%677642
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%677184
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87657
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115574
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%815532
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99391
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3293288
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79189
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%934413
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95876
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136938
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3453708
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%649798
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19418
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12900
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210739100%11016
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82702%1287731
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1335359
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1171474
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79612%1337343
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%987518
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%409494
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%805198
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%803626
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36911%798816
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%862943
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36391%1035923
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36311%753767
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%797780
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1066574
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36201%804868
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%745292
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%804715
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%796822
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35731%1034877
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%762486
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%797722
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1394740
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4082412
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2325598
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3453708
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3293288
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112428
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%377680
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1174779
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1175349
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112157
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%934413
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%815532
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%71843
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%99982
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87657
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%805937
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%649798
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%335521
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496202
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%136938
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%187825
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52106
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309064
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77872
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308837
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%643687
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64645
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175948
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174769
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52282
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308483
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78259
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64272
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64668
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310548
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52334
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77806
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66141
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175345
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64396
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281985
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174229
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284084
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309238
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176070
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52438
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283741
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312333
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283655
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188039
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77854
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175685
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77990
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78039
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238535%753767
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213595%1119434
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213325%745292
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213125%1031883
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star212965%1081773
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212815%1082033
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212575%797722
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212385%798816
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212345%762486
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212095%1081029
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211545%805198
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211465%804715
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211215%796822
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210835%916931
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210645%1035540
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210395%797780
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210385%804868
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173434%879678
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686502%1394740
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54341%1029806
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53921%1060180
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1027986
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53061%1029324
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1032095
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1030001
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2325598
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51011%1056176
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%377680
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33981%1174779
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110166
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533701%109923
TarkanMutantDevils Key33321%1175349
TarkanMutantImp28071%3453708
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18100%3293288
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717860%815532
TarkanMutantRena +317200%934413
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4082412
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12720%188039
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10770%82609
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496202
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3340%649798
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%805937
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%335521
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%136938
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%187825
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192684
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78259
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175345
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77806
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%77990
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181365
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77854
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%193762
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181234
TarkanMutantBlade110%209763
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181648
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181862
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182276
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78039
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77872
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182378
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192288
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67954
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174229
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209213
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174769
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194487
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192796
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193972
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192062
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192682
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176070
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181293
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193898
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66141
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175685
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196058
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174308
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175948
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193362
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24823
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53914%1029292
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53824%1430544
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51954%1335359
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51904%797722
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51834%753767
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51634%1419833
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51624%797780
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51454%1034877
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51424%1419396
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51404%1340478
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51364%1035923
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51184%987518
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51174%862943
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51054%803626
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51024%1025173
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50884%1337343
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50844%1024529
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50814%1171474
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50744%796822
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50724%1287731
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50634%745292
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50484%798816
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50394%1066574
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450074%409494
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50014%1421724
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626142%1394740
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514431%2325598
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610371%112157
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10101%1174779
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69891%112428
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9781%1175349
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3453708
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5350%3293288
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74890%815532
TarkanTantalosRena +34530%934413
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4082412
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2270%115574
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2120%87657
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1490%71843
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%99982
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1050%649798
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1040%805937
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%335521
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496202
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136938
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%187825
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64645
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283655
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308570
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%939206
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281985
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67954
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309238
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64396
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64668
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308483
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52282
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52334
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%642852
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284084
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%643687
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310548
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52438
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%644414
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308837
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%940800
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%938467
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66141
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283741
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312333
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309064
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%643357
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64272
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52106
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1178999
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1177343
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1501156
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1178043
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1519852
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1097986
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1275130
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1430544
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%761611
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1312444
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1383371
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1313242
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1340478
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1419833
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1421724
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1419396
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1381939
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1330399
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1025173
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1171474
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1394740
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1029292
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1024529
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1396393
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1395696
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3293288
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2325598
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1174779
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1335359
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%677642
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4082412
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1381209
TarkanZaikanRena +320%934413
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%815532
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%803626
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%677184
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%862943
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1337343
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287731
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1175349
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11119
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11170
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6427
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18709
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4262
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%649798
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41838
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84213
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192062
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%187825
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308837
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283741
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%939206
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%805198
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1066574
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%804868
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1031883
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1035923
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1081773
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%798816
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%804715
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%879678
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%796822
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1082033
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1081029
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1034877
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%797722
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%797780
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%987518
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%805937
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%649798
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2325598
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109923
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1175349
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1174779
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110166
9Ax WarriorImp850%3453708
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%377680
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%753767
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%745292
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3293288
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4082412
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1119434
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%762486
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%335521
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%187825
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%815532
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%934413
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188039
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%136938
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82609
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99982
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496202
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175685
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52282
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192682
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52438
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181862
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175948
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78039
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181234
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78259
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192684
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182378
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77872
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174769
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52106
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174229
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1066574
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%804868
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1081773
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1081029
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%987518
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%805198
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%862943
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%804715
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%796822
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1082033
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%797722
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1031883
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%797780
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1034877
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%798816
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1035923
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%879678
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%805937
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%649798
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2325598
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%377680
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109923
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112428
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1175349
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1174779
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110166
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112157
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%803626
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%753767
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3293288
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%762486
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%335521
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%745292
9Bloody wolImp510%3453708
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%187825
9Bloody wolRena +3470%934413
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82609
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%815532
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%136938
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4082412
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99982
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188039
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496202
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193762
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181365
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64645
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52334
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52106
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77806
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52438
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52282
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64668
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193898
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175685
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193972
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181234
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174229
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78259
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64272
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193362
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183906
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77990
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431827
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52334
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174308
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%176070
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%175948
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310548
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66141
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175345
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78039
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283655
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308837
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284084
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%174229
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%281985
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52438
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175685
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64272
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52282
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52106
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283741
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78259
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308483
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309238
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308570
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77872
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77806
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%77990
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64668
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174769
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67954
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77854
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64396
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309064
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64645
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312333
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%805937
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%649798
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21736
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%377680
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56510
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57148
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1175349
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1174779
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188039
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3293288
9Cursed WizRena +3680%934413
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%335521
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%815532
9Cursed WizImp500%3453708
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%187825
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24823
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136938
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4082412
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496202
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311170
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24704
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30724
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30307
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30701
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26601
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30505
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24770
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24403
9CyclopsGladius9192%26783
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6904
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27269
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30518
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30560
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24376
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27169
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24302
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24580
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23465
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%805937
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26630
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26963
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24202
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30480
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26940
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26313
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24721
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23447
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29698
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26506
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26647
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26119
9CyclopsSpear8562%26459
9CyclopsFlail8522%27113
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%649798
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10991
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6033
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6564
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11434
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11082
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11153
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11462
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11175
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11142
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6591
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11128
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11114
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11249
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5924
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1056176
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11275
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6063
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6427
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11119
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6012
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6451
9CyclopsKatana4251%6473
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11222
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11052
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%377680
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5398
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5417
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1174779
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1175349
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3293288
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496202
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%335521
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%815532
9CyclopsRena +31820%934413
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3332
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%187825
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8315
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136938
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1032
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25334
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1685
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4082412
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19418
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12891
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13029
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18709
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12900
9CyclopsApple30%76480
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431827
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78039
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%192062
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67954
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182378
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52282
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%182276
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181234
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181862
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%176070
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193362
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77854
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%77990
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77872
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77806
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175345
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52106
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52438
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175685
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%192288
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%196058
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194487
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192796
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192682
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174769
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174308
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%174229
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192684
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66141
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193762
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78259
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%175948
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181365
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%181293
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181648
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%193972
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%805937
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52334
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%193898
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%649798
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84213
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56510
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57148
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%377680
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1175349
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1174779
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3293288
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%335521
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%815532
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188039
9Dark KnighRena +3580%934413
9Dark KnighImp470%3453708
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4082412
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27946
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19854
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%187825
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136938
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496202
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24823
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431827
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310548
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%643687
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%939206
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309064
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67954
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308570
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52438
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283741
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52334
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64272
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%642852
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%940800
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66141
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%77990
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77872
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78039
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%644414
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77806
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283655
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64396
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308483
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52106
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308837
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309238
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64668
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%643357
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77854
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%281985
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284084
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312333
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64645
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52282
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78259
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%938467
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%805937
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%649798
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21736
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176770
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1174779
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%377680
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57148
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%176981
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56510
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24823
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1175349
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%335521
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3293288
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%815532
9Death CowRena +31160%934413
9Death CowImp1000%3453708
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%188039
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%187825
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136938
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4082412
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496202
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41838
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6012
9Death CowScale Pants20%26119
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30518
9Death CowWind Helm20%30560
9Death CowBone Armor10%27269
9Death CowElven Bow10%6451
9Death CowScale Armor10%30307
9Death CowTomahawk10%24376
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62499
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62645
9Death CowFlail10%27113
9Death CowGladius10%26783
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62493
9Death CowFalcon10%26963
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42321
9Death CowKatana10%6473
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431827
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1029806
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%938467
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%642852
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1029324
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%644414
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%643687
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1032095
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1030001
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308483
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310548
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%643357
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1027986
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%940800
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309238
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1035540
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308837
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312333
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308570
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%916931
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%939206
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309064
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%805937
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%649798
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2325598
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1175349
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%377680
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1174779
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%176981
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176770
9Death GorgImp1510%3453708
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%188039
9Death GorgRena +31120%934413
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1119434
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%335521
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1056176
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%815532
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1060180
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3293288
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4082412
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%187825
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136938
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82609
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496202
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431827
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312333
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1029324
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%643687
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308483
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%938467
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308837
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%643357
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%642852
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309064
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1029806
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310548
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%939206
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%644414
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284084
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283741
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309238
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1030001
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283655
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1027986
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1035540
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308570
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1032095
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%281985
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%940800
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%805937
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%649798
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2325598
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1174779
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176770
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%176981
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1175349
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%377680
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3293288
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4082412
9Death KnigImp770%3453708
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%815532
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%335521
9Death KnigRena +3590%934413
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1056176
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%188039
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%187825
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1060180
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136938
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82609
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42697
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195860
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42294
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30188
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183906
9Death KnigBlade10%209763
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42073
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182225
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196058
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431827
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1027986
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1029324
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1030001
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1029806
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1032095
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312333
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64396
9DevilDragon Helm3310%938467
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%939206
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64272
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310548
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308837
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284084
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309238
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%642852
9DevilDragon Pants3150%643687
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283741
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283655
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64645
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308570
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281985
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309064
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%940800
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308483
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64668
9DevilSilver Bow2900%643357
9DevilHelical Sword2870%644414
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%805937
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%649798
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2325598
9DevilDevils Eye950%1174779
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176770
9DevilDevils Key780%1175349
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176981
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%377680
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188039
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3293288
9DevilJewel of Life580%335521
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4082412
9DevilImp500%3453708
9DevilRena +3480%934413
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1060180
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1056176
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%815532
9DevilJewel of Creation350%187825
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136938
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496202
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82609
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1066574
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%804868
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1081773
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1035923
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1081029
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%798816
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1034877
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%804715
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%796822
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%916931
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1031883
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1082033
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%797780
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%805198
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%797722
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%879678
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%805937
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%649798
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2325598
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%109923
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1174779
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110166
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1175349
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%377680
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4082412
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3293288
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%745292
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%753767
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1119434
9Elite OgreImp1081%3453708
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%762486
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%335521
9Elite OgreRena +3870%934413
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%815532
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99982
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%187825
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188039
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%136938
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82609
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77872
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192062
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192288
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181234
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192796
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174308
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174769
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77806
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182276
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174229
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193972
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181862
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78259
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77990
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193362
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496202
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77854
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52334
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52438
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175948
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66141
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194487
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78039
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175345
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192684
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193898
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52282
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182378
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311170
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%805937
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183140
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26630
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30701
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62645
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42697
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%193762
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62499
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27169
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29698
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26313
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42321
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196058
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30505
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41838
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26119
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26647
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26459
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42612
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193972
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62493
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182225
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23465
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62517
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27269
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26601
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42294
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42073
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194487
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30480
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30724
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26506
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209763
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%195860
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196095
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192796
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26940
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%183906
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26783
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27113
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62682
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193898
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62599
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26963
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209213
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42180
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30188
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30307
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23447
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30560
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%649798
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30518
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17219
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1175349
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1174779
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%377680
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54543
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54890
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%335521
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3293288
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3332
9Hell HoundRena +31530%934413
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%815532
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%187825
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19854
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%136938
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25334
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496202
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27946
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4082412
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8315
9Hell HoundImp50%3453708
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10579
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10771
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11294
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11074
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11128
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056176
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11826
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18709
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19418
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10991
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11114
9Hell HoundMace10%9793
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12891
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10837
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11153
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11670
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11249
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12900
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11275
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10505
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13029
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11977
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11434
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311170
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30188
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42294
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%192684
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%192682
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42697
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62682
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42321
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193362
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183140
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62493
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42612
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196058
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%193762
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%183906
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209213
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62645
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62517
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182225
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193898
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192062
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62599
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42180
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194487
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%193972
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%195860
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196095
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41838
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192288
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42073
9Hell SpideBlade7842%209763
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62499
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%192796
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%805937
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%649798
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30701
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30505
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84213
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29698
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30560
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30480
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30307
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30724
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30518
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54890
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27113
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1175349
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54543
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26119
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%377680
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1174779
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27269
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26963
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27169
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26313
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26459
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26940
9Hell SpideRena +31750%934413
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%815532
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%335521
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%187825
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3293288
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24823
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136938
9Hell SpideImp860%3453708
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496202
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4082412
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27946
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8315
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19854
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11918
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13029
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11826
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12900
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10492
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19418
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11114
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11462
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11249
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5924
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11119
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11882
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11170
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11153
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11222
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10769
9Hell SpideMace10%9793
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10579
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6033
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10837
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6012
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8474
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9895
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431827
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77854
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283655
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64396
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67954
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78039
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281985
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66141
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52438
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181648
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175345
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181293
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77806
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181234
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175685
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175948
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181365
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52334
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182378
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77872
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283741
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182276
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64645
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78259
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%805937
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176070
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52282
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174229
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%649798
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181862
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174769
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52106
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64272
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8395
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1376195
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284084
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2073328
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%644414
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174308
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64668
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1035540
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77990
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1238367
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309238
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%987518
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%916931
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1402628
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1035923
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1377345
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%939206
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2075153
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188039
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1030001
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1175349
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%938467
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1174779
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1029324
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308570
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308483
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%643357
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308837
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%804715
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%804868
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193972
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%940800
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2325598
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56510
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192062
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2070651
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%862943
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193362
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192796
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1066574
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309064
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1031883
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%797722
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1027986
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%643687
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193762
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1029806
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192684
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%377680
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1178043
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4082412
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%187825
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183906
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21736
9Illusion oRena +360%934413
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%642852
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1032095
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496202
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1034877
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1396393
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192682
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%746533
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%409494
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1903520
9Illusion oImp50%3453708
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%797780
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1171474
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1335359
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%798816
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57148
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192288
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193898
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%801874
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%805198
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194487
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%815532
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%335521
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%796822
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%792399
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%677184
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24823
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2409710
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82609
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%791240
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1033162
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1029292
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1177343
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312333
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1033657
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1060750
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176770
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1395696
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1287731
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1119434
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3293288
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1337343
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1012386
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112428
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1032300
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056176
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209213
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19854
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1097986
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2074156
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99982
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1501156
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1013356
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%677642
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%803626
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%762486
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1178999
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176981
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1014863
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71843
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217764
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1024529
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1335359
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1337343
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1171474
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%862943
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%805198
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%797780
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%796822
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1034877
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%409494
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%804715
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%804868
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1066574
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%797722
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%987518
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1035923
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%798816
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%805937
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%649798
9Iron WheelImp1290%3453708
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2325598
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4082412
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%377680
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112428
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3293288
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1287731
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1174779
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1175349
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112157
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%335521
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%815532
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%803626
9Iron WheelRena +3310%934413
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%745292
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%762486
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136938
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%187825
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%753767
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87657
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71843
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99982
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496202
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174769
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283655
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77806
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64272
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175685
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308837
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52334
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310548
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281985
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52438
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174308
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174229
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52282
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64645
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77854
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%643687
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175948
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%805198
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1032095
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%804715
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%916931
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1029324
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1082033
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1035540
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1030001
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1081773
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1031883
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1081029
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1029806
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%804868
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%879678
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1027986
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%805937
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%649798
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2325598
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110166
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%109923
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1174779
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%377680
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1175349
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82609
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3293288
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4082412
9Ogre archeImp1251%3453708
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1056176
9Ogre archeRena +31051%934413
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%335521
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%815532
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%762486
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1119434
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1060180
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%187825
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188039
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%136938
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496202
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175345
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192062
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196058
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181293
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183906
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182225
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181365
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196095
9Ogre archeBlade10%209763
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181648
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182378
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176070
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175685
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174769
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209213
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174229
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175948
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194487
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181234
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192288
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195860
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193762
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311170
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78039
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174308
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182378
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192682
9Poison BulBlade7901%209763
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181234
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193762
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181293
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%175948
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%175685
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181862
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193362
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175345
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%77990
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196058
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78259
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182276
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174229
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196095
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%174769
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192796
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192062
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77806
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181365
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%193898
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%195860
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192684
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209213
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194487
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77872
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77854
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%193972
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176070
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192288
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%181648
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%805937
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%649798
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84213
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1174779
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%377680
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56510
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57148
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1175349
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%335521
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%815532
9Poison BulRena +31250%934413
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3293288
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24823
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19854
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%187825
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4082412
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188039
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496202
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27946
9Poison BulImp700%3453708
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136938
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23465
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24202
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11114
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11119
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24704
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056176
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11175
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10991
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11052
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6033
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11153
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5924
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24580
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26601
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11249
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6427
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23447
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11434
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431827
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182378
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175948
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66141
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64396
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52438
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52106
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64668
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%182276
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174769
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52282
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%181293
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192684
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78259
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64645
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77854
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181365
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67954
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77872
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78039
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52334
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192682
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174308
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%192062
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175685
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%77990
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64272
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181862
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181648
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193362
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%176070
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77806
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175345
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%174229
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%181234
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%192288
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%805937
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%649798
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21736
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1174779
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1175349
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%377680
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57148
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56510
9Poison ShaRena +3810%934413
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188039
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3293288
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24823
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%815532
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%335521
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4082412
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%187825
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19854
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136938
9Poison ShaImp310%3453708
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10837
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24403
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26647
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496202
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6451
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11114
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23447
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11128
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11462
9Poison ShaRapier10%10975
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24302
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1066574
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1430544
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1171474
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1335359
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1034877
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1035923
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%798816
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%796822
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1419396
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%862943
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1419833
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1337343
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1421724
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%797722
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%409494
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%797780
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%987518
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%805937
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%649798
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2325598
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1174779
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112157
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1031883
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1175349
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%805198
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4082412
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112428
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%804868
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%804715
9Queen RainImp490%3453708
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%753767
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3293288
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%803626
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1024529
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1287731
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%745292
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%335521
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%187825
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%815532
9Queen RainRena +3340%934413
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1029292
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1025173
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136938
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71843
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87657
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99982
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%762486
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52106
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496202
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64645
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308570
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64396
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281985
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64272
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52438
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284084
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66141
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77872
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%643687
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78039
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1175349
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1032095
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10837
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24403
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183140
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67954
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10769
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431827
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52106
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181862
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181365
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77990
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174308
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283741
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78039
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176070
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66141
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310548
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64396
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52334
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77854
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181234
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52438
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175345
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78259
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312333
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175948
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77872
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175685
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181648
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77806
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67954
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64272
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281985
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64645
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182378
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284084
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174769
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181293
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182276
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64668
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174229
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52282
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283655
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%805937
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%649798
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21736
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1174779
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56510
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57148
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1175349
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%377680
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192684
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192682
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188039
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192288
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3293288
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192062
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193362
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193898
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%335521
9Schriker2Imp420%3453708
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%187825
9Schriker2Rena +3390%934413
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24823
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%815532
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496202
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136938
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4082412
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19854
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24376
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24580
9Schriker2Gladius10%26783
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26506
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11114
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11175
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431827
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%67954
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78039
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181293
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193362
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66141
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193762
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176070
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194487
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181365
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%77990
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192288
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181234
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%175948
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175345
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192062
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%192682
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77806
9ShadowBlade7140%209763
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%175685
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174308
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174769
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%181862
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182378
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%192796
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182276
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196058
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%181648
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192684
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209213
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%193898
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78259
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193972
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174229
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77872
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77854
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%805937
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%649798
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84213
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57148
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1175349
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%377680
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1174779
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56510
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%335521
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%815532
9ShadowRena +31150%934413
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3293288
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19854
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%187825
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188039
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496202
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136938
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4082412
9ShadowImp540%3453708
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27946
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24823
9ShadowKris30%10531
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6591
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24580
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11170
9ShadowElven Shield10%23465
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11977
9ShadowPad Armor10%11128
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11275
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056176
9ShadowVine Pants10%11153
9ShadowPad Helm10%10579
9ShadowBone Boots10%6564
9ShadowMace10%9793
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11434
9ShadowBone Pants10%26601
9ShadowGladius10%26783
9ShadowFlail10%27113
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11294
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11153
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24403
9ShadowBuckler10%10769
9ShadowTomahawk10%24376
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11222
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24302
9ShadowHand Axe10%11826
9ShadowBone Helm10%24202
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311170
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30188
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62517
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62599
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26313
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183906
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42697
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26963
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62499
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42073
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42612
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62645
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30724
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42294
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42321
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62493
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30518
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29698
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62682
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26119
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30505
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%805937
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42180
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30701
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41838
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30480
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182225
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26459
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30560
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183140
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30307
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%649798
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17219
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6473
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6564
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6427
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6904
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6591
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26940
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24580
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24403
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27269
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24376
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26647
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27169
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26506
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26630
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24704
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27113
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23447
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24770
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26601
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24302
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24202
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24721
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23465
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26783
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1175349
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1174779
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%54890
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54543
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%377680
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%815532
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%335521
9Skeleton ARena +31670%934413
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27946
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%187825
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3293288
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8315
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136938
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496202
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3332
9Skeleton AImp760%3453708
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4082412
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25334
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1032
9Skeleton AApple50%76480
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11153
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11882
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10561
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11826
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12900
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11977
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19418
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10651
9Skeleton ARapier20%10975
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10505
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11074
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18709
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13029
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11670
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11918
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10771
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10579
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11170
9Skeleton AKris10%10531
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1903520
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1033657
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1275130
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1014863
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1060750
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1029292
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1330399
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1033162
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1519852
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1016057
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1177343
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1097986
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1419396
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1025173
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1178043
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1312444
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1421724
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1395696
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1383371
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1381209
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1430544
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1419833
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1016716
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1340478
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1016742
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2660%1501156
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1032300
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1396393
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1313242
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1024529
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1381939
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1178999
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2325598
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1174779
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%677184
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1175349
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%677642
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%815532
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%934413
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3293288
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4082412
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3453708
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87657
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95876
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71843
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115574
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99982
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%649798
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%805937
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136938
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79189
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%335521
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1060180
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496202
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%938467
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%187825
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1119434
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1066574
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946765%1081029
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945505%762486
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%798816
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944265%1081773
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1082033
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%797780
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%797722
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%796822
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%987518
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941055%753767
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%745292
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%805198
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1034877
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940585%804868
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1119434
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937565%1031883
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936745%804715
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1035923
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%879678
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2325598
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1174779
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%109923
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%377680
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110166
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4082412
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1175349
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3453708
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3293288
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%815532
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%934413
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188039
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%99982
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82609
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%649798
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%805937
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496202
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%335521
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136938
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%187825
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174308
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77806
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176070
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175685
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192288
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78259
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77854
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52438
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182276
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175948
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64645
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192062
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181234
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52106
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181293
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78039
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52282
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67954
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193362
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181365
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77872
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181648
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66141
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64396
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174229
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64272
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182378
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52334
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175345
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174769
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64668
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181862
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192684
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77990
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192682
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19854
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24823
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1421724
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1337343
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%862943
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1312444
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1419396
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188114%1029292
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1383371
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1287731
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1381939
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1171474
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%803626
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1419833
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1313242
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1381209
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1430544
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1024529
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%987518
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1340478
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1330399
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1275130
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1335359
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1025173
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%761611
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2325598
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%677184
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%677642
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1174779
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1175349
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3293288
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3453708
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99982
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%934413
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%815532
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87657
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4082412
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71843
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115574
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%649798
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%805937
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%335521
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136938
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496202
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%187825
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312333
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1029324
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1056176
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%938467
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%940800
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281985
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309064
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1029806
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309238
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310548
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308837
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%939206
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1030001
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%643357
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%644414
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283741
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308483
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64645
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%643687
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1027986
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%642852
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308570
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64668
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64396
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64272
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283655
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1060180
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284084
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1032095
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115577%1402628
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1238367
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1377345
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110886%2074156
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2073328
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2075153
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1376195
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2072798
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2070651
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1903520
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2409710
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1016057
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%792399
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%801874
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1097986
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1033162
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%746252
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1178999
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1013356
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1012386
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1033657
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%791240
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%746533
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1014863
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1016742
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1178043
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1060750
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1016716
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1032300
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1177343
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2325598
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4082412
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3293288
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%677642
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1175349
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1174779
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%677184
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1519852
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1395696
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1330399
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1501156
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1396393
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1312444
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1313242
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3453708
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%934413
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%815532
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99391
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115574
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121643
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217764
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%805937
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%649798
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95876
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%335521
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79189
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136938
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%187825
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496202
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1031883
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%797780
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%805198
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1081773
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%804868
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1034877
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%987518
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%798816
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%753767
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%745292
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1081029
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1035923
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%762486
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%797722
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%804715
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%796822
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1082033
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1119434
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1066574
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048025%1287731
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%753767
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%797722
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1035923
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1034877
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%745292
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%804715
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1337343
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%804868
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%987518
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%762486
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1066574
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%798816
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1031883
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%862943
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%796822
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977944%803626
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%797780
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%805198
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1335359
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%409494
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1174779
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1175349
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2325598
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112428
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%377680
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112157
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3293288
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4082412
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%815532
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%934413
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188039
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71843
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99982
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82609
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3453708
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%805937
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%649798
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%335521
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496202
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136938
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%187825
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77990
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66141
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52438
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174308
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175345
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176070
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77806
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77854
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283741
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281985
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174229
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77872
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174769
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64272
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283655
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78039
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52334
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64645
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64668
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175685
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181862
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284084
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181648
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52282
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64396
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52106
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312333
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181234
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310548
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182276
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67954
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181293
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182378
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175948
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181365
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78259
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193362
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193898
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192062
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192684
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192288
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192682
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24823
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19854
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1903520
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1016742
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%801874
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%746533
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1313242
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1033657
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1312444
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1519852
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1014863
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1097986
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1396393
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1501156
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1033162
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38623%1330399
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1016716
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%746252
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1032300
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1395696
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%791240
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1013356
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1275130
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%792399
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1177343
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1178999
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1012386
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1178043
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1060750
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1016057
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2409710
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2325598
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3293288
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1175349
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%677184
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1174779
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%677642
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%934413
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4082412
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3453708
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87657
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%815532
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95876
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99391
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115574
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%649798
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%805937
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%335521
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496202
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79189
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136938
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121643
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%187825
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1848906
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2074156
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1377345
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3231101
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1903520
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2075153
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1813890
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%746533
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%801874
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2070651
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2073328
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2546865
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1251130
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2072798
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1245161
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1238367
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4082412
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1402628
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3453708
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1816272
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1054851
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%746252
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121643
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%791240
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%792399
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1430544
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726403%1029292
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1034877
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%862943
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1035923
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1419833
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1024529
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%803626
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%798816
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1171474
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689993%797722
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1066574
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689573%796822
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%797780
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1337343
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1287731
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1419396
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1025173
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1421724
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%745292
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%987518
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1335359
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%753767
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679923%409494
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2325598
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1175349
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112428
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112157
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1174779
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1031883
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%804715
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%804868
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%805198
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%762486
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3293288
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4082412
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3453708
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%815532
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%934413
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87657
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71843
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99982
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%649798
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%805937
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%335521
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136938
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%187825
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496202
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%643687
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310548
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%644414
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52438
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77806
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64272
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77854
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%940800
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52334
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308837
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52106
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283741
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309064
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%939206
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78039
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%938467
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283655
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77872
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309238
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308570
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312333
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77990
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%643357
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66141
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78259
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64668
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%642852
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64396
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308483
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284084
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281985
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67954
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64645
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52282
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24823
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188039
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66170%42612
11Chief SkelElven Axe65810%30724
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65560%42180
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65460%62645
11Chief SkelScale Helm65410%30480
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65280%30505
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65240%42697
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65170%42294
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65080%62517
11Chief SkelScale Armor65000%30307
11Chief SkelWind Helm64960%30560
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64950%30701
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64870%62499
11Chief SkelWind Pants64860%42073
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64840%41838
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64820%62493
11Chief SkelWind Armor64780%62599
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64750%30518
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64550%30188
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64280%42321
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64180%62682
11Chief SkelWind Boots64140%29698
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148950%311170
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33860%183140
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33830%195860
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33100%209213
11Chief SkelBlade33090%209763
11Chief SkelBerdysh33010%196058
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32860%183906
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32750%196095
11Chief SkelScale Boots32310%27169
11Chief SkelBone Armor32270%27269
11Chief SkelSpear32250%26459
11Chief SkelFlail32140%27113
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32040%182225
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31740%26940
11Chief SkelFalcon31440%26963
11Chief SkelScale Pants31380%26119
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31280%26313
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214650%17219
11Chief SkelImp14410%3453708
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4082412
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110210%377680
11Chief SkelDevils Key9840%1175349
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3293288
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54543
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54890
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9160%1174779
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8315
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%496202
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27946
11Chief SkelRena +34740%934413
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74610%815532
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3332
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19854
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%805937
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1032
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1490%649798
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1180%335521
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136938
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%187825
11Chief SkelApple170%76480
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11153
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13029
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10579
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12891
11Chief SkelMace130%9793
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10651
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10492
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11153
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11670
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18709
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19418
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11826
11Chief SkelBow110%11134
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11294
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10769
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10561
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12900
11Chief SkelKris100%10531
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11119
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11142
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11114
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10505
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11170
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11074
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11882
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11977
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10991
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11918
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10771
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11128
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11249
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10837
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%943
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121630%42697
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120200%62682
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119560%42612
11Dark SkullWind Pants119430%42073
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119160%193972
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119100%183140
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119060%42321
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118900%192684
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118770%192682
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118710%196095
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118690%194487
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118530%62517
11Dark SkullLight Saber118380%192288
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118350%42294
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118090%195860
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117830%182225
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117720%193898
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117680%62645
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117650%42180
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117420%41838
11Dark SkullTower Shield117310%193362
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117220%193762
11Dark SkullBerdysh116910%196058
11Dark SkullBlade116560%209763
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116480%192062
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116460%62499
11Dark SkullWind Armor116180%62599
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116150%183906
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116010%209213
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115600%62493
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115580%192796
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192700%311170
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327450%84213
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54543
11Dark SkullDevils Key17960%1175349
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54890
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17820%1174779
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8315
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117370%377680
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496202
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3293288
11Dark SkullRena +39400%934413
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%815532
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24823
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4082412
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27946
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4390%19854
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%649798
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%805937
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%335521
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136938
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%187825
11Dark SkullImp430%3453708
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11142
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10991
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11153
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11222
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11052
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10561
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10837
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11882
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10579
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11114
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6591
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11170
11Dark SkullKris120%10531
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12900
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6451
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056176
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11082
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18709
11Dark SkullKatana110%6473
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10771
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10505
11Dark SkullRapier100%10975
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11670
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11175
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12891
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11434
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10492
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6063
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11977
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6033
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13029
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6564
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10769
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11826
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11074
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19418
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10651
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11275
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11249
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11119
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11128
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11153
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11294
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6012
11Dark SkullBow50%11134
11Dark SkullMace50%9793
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11462
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11918
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6427
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1685
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5924
11Dark SkullApple20%76480
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64600%193972
11Giant OgreBlade64390%209763
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64320%174769
11Giant OgreLight Spear64060%182276
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63960%209213
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63890%192684
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181862
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63550%194487
11Giant OgreBerdysh63530%196058
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%175345
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%196095
11Giant OgreTower Shield63290%193362
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63240%195860
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%174308
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63050%182378
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183906
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%181648
11Giant OgreLight Saber62640%192288
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62620%192682
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%181234
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62510%193898
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62470%192796
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62470%181293
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62390%193762
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62310%183140
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%174229
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62210%181365
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62160%192062
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62050%182225
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%311170
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%84213
11Giant OgreImp11520%3453708
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496202
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27946
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1175349
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%377680
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1174779
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54890
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28800%54543
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3293288
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4082412
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24823
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%815532
11Giant OgreRena +34570%934413
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19854
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%649798
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%805937
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%335521
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136938
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%187825
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24202
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6591
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11119
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6564
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6033
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18709
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10837
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24376
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11977
11Giant OgreKatana60%6473
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11434
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6904
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11275
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10771
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11074
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10579
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6427
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12900
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11222
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11128
11Giant OgreRapier50%10975
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11670
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24580
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10991
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11082
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11175
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11153
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19418
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10651
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11170
11Giant OgreBow40%11134
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10769
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11153
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11918
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24704
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056176
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12891
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10561
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11826
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24721
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11882
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6063
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24302
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11142
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11052
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
11Giant OgreMace30%9793
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11294
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6451
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11249
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10505
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5924
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24403
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13029
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11462
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6012
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11114
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10492
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1685
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76480
11Giant OgreKris10%10531
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212950%431827
11Magic SkelLight Saber12070%192288
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%176070
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%196058
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%175685
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%181234
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52334
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11790%77872
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175948
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64668
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%193972
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77990
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52438
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%182276
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%182378
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67954
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11540%77806
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11520%174229
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193762
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%175345
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%181365
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%192682
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64645
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%181293
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%78039
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66141
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11320%52106
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64272
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%192062
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78259
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181862
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11270%193898
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11230%77854
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64396
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52282
11Magic SkelTower Shield11160%193362
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11140%183906
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11010%181648
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174769
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%194487
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%192684
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192796
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%174308
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21736
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%57148
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1175349
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56510
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%377680
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19854
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1174779
11Magic SkelImp2010%3453708
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24823
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188039
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3293288
11Magic SkelRena +31190%934413
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%815532
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%805937
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496202
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4082412
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%335521
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%649798
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136938
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%187825
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6564
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26647
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25334
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26963
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10991
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11462
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11052
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11119
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056176
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6012
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24580
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6451
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23465
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30505
11Magic SkelSpear20%26459
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24704
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11434
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6063
11Magic SkelFlail10%27113
11Magic SkelKatana10%6473
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26601
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24302
11Magic SkelGladius10%26783
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11082
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24721
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30480
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11170
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6427
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11249
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30518
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6033
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26313
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11275
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6904
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24403
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39750%67954
11Red SkeletLight Saber36950%192288
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36610%175948
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36500%175685
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%78039
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36330%192062
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174769
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66141
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%176070
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36040%181234
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35930%175345
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35890%77990
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35880%181293
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35860%192796
11Red SkeletTower Shield35690%193362
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35680%77872
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77854
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35660%181862
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35660%78259
11Red SkeletBerdysh35610%196058
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%193972
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%181648
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35360%209213
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35350%174308
11Red SkeletLight Spear35290%182276
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%181365
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35170%193762
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35170%194487
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35130%192682
11Red SkeletBlade35070%209763
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34950%174229
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34860%77806
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34740%182378
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34600%192684
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193898
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232610%431827
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%84213
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%377680
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6310%1174779
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496202
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1175349
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57148
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56510
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3293288
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19854
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3780%4082412
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%815532
11Red SkeletRena +33240%934413
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27946
11Red SkeletImp2650%3453708
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%188039
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24823
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%649798
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%805937
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%335521
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136938
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%187825
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27269
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11462
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11249
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11114
11Red SkeletBow40%11134
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11918
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11128
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10579
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11153
11Red SkeletMace40%9793
11Red SkeletKris40%10531
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10769
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10771
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11434
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11222
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11275
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11170
11Red SkeletKatana30%6473
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11142
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26630
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10991
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10651
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11826
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10505
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6904
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24580
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11082
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6033
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11977
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23447
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26601
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26940
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6451
11Red SkeletRapier20%10975
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23465
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24704
11Red SkeletFlail20%27113
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11119
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6427
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24403
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11153
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6012
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24302
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26506
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3332
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056176
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5924
11Red SkeletGladius10%26783
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11294
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24721
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10837
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6591
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11882
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11670
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11074
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11175
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25334
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11052
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35300%67954
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33570%182378
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33280%174308
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33270%78259
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33260%175685
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33250%77872
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33040%77854
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32960%52106
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32850%78039
12Chief SkelLight Spear32780%182276
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32630%181648
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32600%181862
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32590%66141
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32450%77990
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32430%52282
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32390%181234
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32290%174769
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32240%175948
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32180%181365
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32140%181293
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32130%52334
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32070%175345
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32000%52438
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31900%77806
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31780%174229
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31740%176070
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230020%431827
12Chief SkelLight Saber21250%192288
12Chief SkelTower Shield21200%193362
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21040%192684
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20900%192682
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20770%193898
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19640%192062
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16880%194487
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16750%284084
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16560%310548
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16430%193762
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16430%193972
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16200%312333
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16170%283655
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16100%192796
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16090%64272
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16000%64396
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15880%64645
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15720%283741
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%281985
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64668
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36390%56510
12Chief SkelDevils Key6130%1175349
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5660%1174779
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15460%377680
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35340%57148
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84213
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44370%21736
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188039
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4120%3293288
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3260%24823
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%815532
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2970%19854
12Chief SkelRena +32800%934413
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4082412
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2670%496202
12Chief SkelImp2580%3453708
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%805937
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%649798
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%335521
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136938
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%187825
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24721
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11462
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24403
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26963
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6591
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24202
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11052
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24580
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24376
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11119
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30518
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27269
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23447
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056176
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6904
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27169
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26601
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5924
12Chief SkelSpear40%26459
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6564
12Chief SkelGladius30%26783
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10991
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30505
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11170
12Chief SkelKatana30%6473
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25334
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11222
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26630
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29698
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6451
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30307
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26119
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24302
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11082
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11114
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1032
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23465
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11142
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6033
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6427
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26506
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11128
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10771
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6063
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6012
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30560
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11074
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26313
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26940
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24704
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26647
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30701
12Chief SkelKris10%10531
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10505
12Chief SkelMace10%9793
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10837
12Chief SkelFlail10%27113
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11294
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10769
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
12Chief SkelRapier10%10975
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11175
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11153
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11153
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30480
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89510%644414
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89040%643357
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88970%64645
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88950%308483
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88870%52282
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88620%283655
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88460%310548
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88320%77806
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88260%312333
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88200%52438
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88160%308570
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88110%309064
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88090%283741
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87880%175948
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87840%643687
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87770%78259
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87660%64668
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87550%308837
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87460%52106
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87420%64272
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87410%64396
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87400%284084
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87390%77872
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87380%77990
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87350%66141
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87300%309238
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87290%176070
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87200%281985
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87190%52334
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86690%78039
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86490%642852
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86340%67954
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86300%175685
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86160%77854
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276910%431827
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24000%24823
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21736
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115410%377680
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14990%1174779
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56510
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57148
12Dark SkullDevils Key14260%1175349
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4082412
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3293288
12Dark SkullImp9240%3453708
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77520%815532
12Dark SkullRena +37460%934413
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496202
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%188039
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%805937
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%649798
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%335521
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136938
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%187825
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66750%1060180
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65560%1056176
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62500%1029324
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61410%1032095
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61270%1027986
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61050%1030001
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60130%1029806
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51190%64396
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50530%644414
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50190%310548
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50070%643357
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50050%940800
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49760%308570
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49730%64272
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49650%308837
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49470%309064
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49340%643687
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49230%64645
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49090%938467
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49050%642852
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49000%284084
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48990%312333
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48970%283741
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48910%308483
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48850%939206
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48840%64668
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48780%283655
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48640%309238
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48620%281985
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239860%431827
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2325598
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3293288
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176770
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1174779
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47640%176981
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%188039
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%377680
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1175349
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4082412
12Giant OgreImp5960%3453708
12Giant OgreRena +34060%934413
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74000%815532
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%805937
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%649798
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%335521
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82609
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496202
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136938
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%187825
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17690%1031883
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17680%1030001
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1060180
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17500%1081773
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1119434
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17410%1035540
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17320%1081029
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17250%1032095
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17120%916931
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17110%1029806
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17010%1027986
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16910%1082033
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16670%1029324
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16480%1056176
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11840%644414
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11770%642852
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11690%940800
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%939206
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11370%643357
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11300%643687
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10870%938467
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38260%879678
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3090%82609
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3293288
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2325598
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%377680
12Magic SkelImp1840%3453708
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109923
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110166
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1174779
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1175349
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4082412
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%815532
12Magic SkelRena +3730%934413
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188039
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496202
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%649798
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%805937
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%335521
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136938
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%187825
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181234
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183906
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182276
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194487
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181365
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175345
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192288
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181862
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209213
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192796
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193362
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192684
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193972
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24823
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193898
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193762
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181648
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182225
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196095
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196058
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43220%1119434
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39790%1030001
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39790%312333
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39750%643357
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39510%1035540
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39300%309238
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%642852
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39040%310548
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38950%1029806
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38770%938467
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38680%939206
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38670%308483
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38640%1032095
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38610%940800
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38550%916931
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38440%644414
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38430%1060180
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38360%643687
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38310%308570
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38270%1029324
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38210%309064
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38170%308837
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37820%1027986
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37470%1056176
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431827
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56920%2325598
12Red SkeletImp5730%3453708
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44690%176981
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176770
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4500%1174779
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1175349
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%377680
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3293288
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188039
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4082412
12Red SkeletRena +32520%934413
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%815532
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82609
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%805937
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%649798
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%496202
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%335521
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136938
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187825
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312333
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64272
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309238
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309064
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283741
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%643687
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%642852
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64668
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308483
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64645
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%644414
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284084
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%281985
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283655
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308570
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%643357
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308837
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310548
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64396
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431827
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1056176
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1060180
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1029324
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%940800
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1029806
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1027986
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1030001
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%77990
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%939206
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1032095
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%938467
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176070
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78039
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52282
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%175948
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52334
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175685
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67954
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77872
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66141
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78259
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77854
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52438
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52106
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77806
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%377680
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1174779
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1175349
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24823
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21736
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2325598
13Chief SkelImp2390%3453708
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3293288
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188039
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4082412
13Chief SkelRena +31780%934413
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%815532
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57148
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56510
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176770
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%176981
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496202
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%649798
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%335521
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%805937
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82609
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%187825
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136938
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62493
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26647
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25334
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182225
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42180
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62682
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62599
13Chief SkelFlail20%27113
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27269
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42321
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30701
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30307
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42697
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195860
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26119
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62499
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24403
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26630
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24202
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26506
13Chief SkelBlade10%209763
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23465
13Chief SkelSpear10%26459
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30480
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42612
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27169
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24376
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42073
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24721
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1119434
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1056176
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1030001
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%643357
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1029324
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1060180
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1027986
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1082033
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1032095
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%916931
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1081773
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1035540
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1081029
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%643687
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%644414
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%642852
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%940800
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%938467
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1029806
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%939206
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%879678
13Dark SkullImp9810%3453708
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2325598
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4082412
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3293288
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%176981
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%377680
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188039
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176770
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1175349
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1174779
13Dark SkullRena +32730%934413
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%815532
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82609
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%805937
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%649798
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%335521
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136938
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496202
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%187825
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62493
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42073
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194487
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196095
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192684
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42321
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62599
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192796
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42697
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183906
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62517
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193972
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192062
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196058
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193898
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192288
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193362
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195860
13Dark SkullBlade30%209763
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209213
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62682
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62499
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183140
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193762
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182225
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42294
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41838
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192682
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27946
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62645
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42180
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%805198
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%916931
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1035540
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1031883
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1029324
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%804868
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1119434
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1060180
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1081029
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1032095
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1027986
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1082033
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%804715
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%762486
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1081773
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1056176
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1029806
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1030001
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%879678
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82609
13Giant OgreImp3860%3453708
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2325598
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1174779
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4082412
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1175349
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109923
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%377680
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3293288
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110166
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%815532
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496202
13Giant OgreRena +31230%934413
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188039
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%805937
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%649798
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%335521
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136938
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%187825
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181293
13Giant OgreBlade40%209763
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175948
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181365
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182378
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193362
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194487
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193898
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181234
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175345
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195860
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209213
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175685
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183906
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182276
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183140
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192288
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174229
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192062
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193972
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193762
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176070
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174769
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196095
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1287731
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%797780
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%862943
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1066574
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%804715
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1031883
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%762486
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%745292
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%797722
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1034877
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%805198
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%798816
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%753767
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1335359
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1337343
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%804868
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%803626
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%987518
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1035923
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%796822
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%409494
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1082033
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1081029
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1081773
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3293288
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2325598
13Magic SkelImp900%3453708
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4082412
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%377680
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112157
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112428
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1175349
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1174779
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%815532
13Magic SkelRena +3390%934413
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99982
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71843
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%649798
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%805937
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%335521
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136938
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496202
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176070
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78039
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175948
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312333
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52334
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64645
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66141
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78259
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308570
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%187825
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174308
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309064
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310548
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308837
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309238
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%805198
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%753767
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1066574
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%796822
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%804715
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%762486
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%797722
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1081029
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1031883
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1081773
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1034877
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1082033
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%797780
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1035923
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%745292
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%798816
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%916931
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1119434
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%804868
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%879678
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4082412
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2325598
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3293288
13Red SkeletImp2210%3453708
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1174779
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%377680
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110166
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1175349
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109923
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99982
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%815532
13Red SkeletRena +3750%934413
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188039
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%335521
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82609
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%805937
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%649798
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187825
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136938
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496202
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181293
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52106
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66141
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175685
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192682
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182378
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192288
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175345
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192796
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181862
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182276
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174229
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176070
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181648
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174308
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78259
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78039
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52334
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181365
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52282
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192684
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77854
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52438
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194487
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175948
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1119434
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25740%916931
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25700%1056176
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25330%1035540
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25190%1032095
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25040%1030001
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24680%1029806
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24450%1027986
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24320%1060180
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24320%1029324
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20910%940800
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20460%642852
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20410%939206
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20230%643687
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20230%644414
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20150%643357
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20110%938467
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13450%1081029
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1082033
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12970%1081773
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12910%1031883
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11770%309238
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11760%308570
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11740%309064
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11740%312333
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11400%308837
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11350%310548
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11310%308483
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27320%431827
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35910%879678
14Chief SkelImp4100%3453708
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2325598
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3293288
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1175349
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1174779
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%377680
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82609
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4082412
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188039
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176770
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176981
14Chief SkelRena +31300%934413
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%815532
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110166
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109923
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%805937
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%649798
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496202
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%335521
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136938
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%187825
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181648
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193762
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181234
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196095
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182225
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181293
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192684
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174308
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192682
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196058
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192796
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192288
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182276
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195860
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194487
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192062
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209213
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175345
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193898
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174769
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182378
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174229
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181365
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193362
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183906
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81090%1066574
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72600%796822
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72400%1081029
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72030%1035923
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71650%805198
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71630%798816
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%987518
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71530%1031883
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71470%753767
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71390%1082033
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71250%804715
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71190%1081773
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%762486
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71080%804868
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70750%797722
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70490%797780
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70350%745292
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69060%1034877
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68580%1119434
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333910%879678
14Dark SkullImp10530%3453708
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510050%2325598
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3293288
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4082412
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%377680
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1175349
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56540%109923
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110166
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1174779
14Dark SkullRena +33450%934413
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%815532
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82609
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188039
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99982
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%649798
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%805937
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%335521
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136938
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496202
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%187825
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174229
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52282
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181293
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52438
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192684
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176070
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64272
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182378
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175685
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67954
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66141
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181648
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77990
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181234
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77806
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181365
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174308
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192682
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64645
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78259
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77872
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182276
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193362
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175345
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174769
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64668
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52106
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78039
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64396
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77854
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192288
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181862
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175948
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192062
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52334
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24823
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1287731
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%797722
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1066574
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%745292
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%796822
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1335359
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31560%1035923
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31460%1337343
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31420%798816
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31390%862943
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31320%753767
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31220%803626
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1031883
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31140%797780
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31100%805198
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30750%1034877
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%804715
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%804868
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%762486
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%987518
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416650%409494
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1082033
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1081029
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10080%1081773
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2325598
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4082412
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3293288
14Giant OgreImp3660%3453708
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112428
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1175349
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%112157
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%377680
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1174779
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%71843
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99982
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%815532
14Giant OgreRena +31520%934413
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%805937
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%649798
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%335521
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136938
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%187825
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308483
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309238
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52438
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175685
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77872
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66141
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64645
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496202
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174308
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281985
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77806
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78039
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67954
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309064
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308837
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175345
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64272
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78259
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174229
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52334
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52282
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176070
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284084
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308570
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174769
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77854
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175948
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188039
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283741
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52106
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77990
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64396
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283655
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310548
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64668
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312333
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1421724
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1335359
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1381939
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%803626
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1383371
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1034877
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1029292
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6290%1035923
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6280%1419833
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6270%1430544
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%862943
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1025173
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1066574
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6070%1381209
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1419396
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1287731
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5890%1024529
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%987518
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1337343
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5820%1340478
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1171474
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%761611
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%797780
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%797722
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%753767
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%804868
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%798816
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%745292
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%804715
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%805198
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%796822
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%762486
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2325598
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3293288
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112428
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1174779
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112157
14Magic SkelImp650%3453708
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1175349
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4082412
14Magic SkelRena +3360%934413
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115574
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87657
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%815532
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99982
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%649798
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%805937
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71843
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%335521
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136938
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496202
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%187825
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1029292
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1066574
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1430544
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17950%797722
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17710%803626
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%797780
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1335359
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17650%1025173
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17630%1034877
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17550%1024529
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1419396
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17430%796822
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1287731
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1421724
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1035923
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1419833
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17210%798816
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%862943
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1171474
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16870%745292
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16840%987518
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16750%1337343
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16710%753767
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410430%409494
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1031883
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%804868
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%805198
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%804715
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%762486
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2325598
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4082412
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112157
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112428
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1175349
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3293288
14Red SkeletImp1880%3453708
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1174779
14Red SkeletRena +31070%934413
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%815532
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%71843
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87657
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99982
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%649798
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%805937
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%335521
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136938
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%187825
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77990
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496202
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52438
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%67954
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%644414
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66141
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%643687
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310548
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308483
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78259
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77854
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64645
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308837
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%939206
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309238
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%642852
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52106
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309064
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64396
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64272
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283741
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52334
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64668
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284084
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%938467
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281985
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78039
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%940800
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283655
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30420%804715
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30300%1119434
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30090%1081773
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29390%1082033
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29300%1031883
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29060%1081029
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%762486
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28940%805198
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28840%804868
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16360%1066574
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15950%1029324
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15630%1060180
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1029806
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15450%1030001
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15380%1027986
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15300%1032095
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1035540
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14900%1056176
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%916931
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%796822
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14050%753767
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14010%1035923
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13900%1034877
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%798816
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13660%797722
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13410%745292
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13400%987518
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%879678
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12960%797780
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4540%3293288
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2325598
15Chief SkelImp3880%3453708
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4082412
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82609
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110166
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%377680
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%109923
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1175349
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1174779
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%815532
15Chief SkelRena +31310%934413
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%188039
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%805937
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%649798
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%99982
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496202
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%335521
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%136938
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%187825
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192682
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181648
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174229
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181293
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192288
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183140
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%193972
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175948
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182378
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193762
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182225
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175345
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181234
15Chief SkelBlade30%209763
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175685
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64396
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192684
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174769
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78259
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64272
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192062
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52106
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64645
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174308
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181862
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183906
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52282
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195860
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182276
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52334
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77872
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193362
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24823
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181365
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64668
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77990
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193898
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52438
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194487
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66141
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77854
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176070
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77806
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138960%1287731
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132860%1335359
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132560%1171474
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131220%1337343
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%987518
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62540%1066574
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%753767
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1034877
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61930%804715
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61900%762486
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%797722
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61760%796822
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61730%1035923
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61490%862943
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%804868
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61260%803626
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61220%805198
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%745292
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%797780
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60630%798816
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438760%409494
15Dark SkullImp19560%3453708
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4082412
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3293288
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2325598
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1175349
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1174779
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112428
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%377680
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112157
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%815532
15Dark SkullRena +33750%934413
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71843
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99982
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87657
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%805937
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%335521
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%649798
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136938
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496202
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%187825
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175685
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78259
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308837
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175345
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309238
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64396
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312333
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310548
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283741
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78039
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309064
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52106
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308570
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77854
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52282
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283655
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77990
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52334
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281985
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52438
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175948
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64645
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64272
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174229
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176070
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%643687
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308483
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284084
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64668
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77872
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174769
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67954
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77806
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174308
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66141
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24823
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36570%987518
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1024529
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1335359
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1419396
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35950%1171474
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35910%1419833
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35880%1035923
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35850%1029292
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35710%1025173
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35280%862943
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1034877
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35230%1383371
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1421724
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1381939
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1430544
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%803626
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34640%1381209
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34610%1066574
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34600%1337343
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1340478
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34300%1275130
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1287731
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519590%761611
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2325598
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4082412
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5090%3293288
15Giant OgreImp4330%3453708
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112428
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1175349
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112157
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%677184
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1174779
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%677642
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115574
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%815532
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71843
15Giant OgreRena +31760%934413
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87657
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99982
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%649798
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%805937
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%335521
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496202
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136938
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%187825
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64272
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1060180
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281985
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309064
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1032095
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312333
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283655
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1030001
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308483
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1029324
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1027986
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1029806
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%644414
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%642852
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310548
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284084
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%939206
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%643357
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308837
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056176
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%643687
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%938467
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308570
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309238
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64396
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%940800
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64668
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64645
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283741
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1519852
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1501156
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1097986
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1178999
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1177343
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1178043
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1421724
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1395696
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1396393
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1340478
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1025173
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5530%1383371
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1024529
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1419833
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1419396
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1313242
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1275130
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1029292
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1312444
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5260%1381209
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1330399
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1381939
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1430544
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1171474
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%761611
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4082412
15Magic SkelImp1280%3453708
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2325598
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3293288
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1287731
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1337343
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%803626
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%677184
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%677642
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1174779
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1175349
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1335359
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%862943
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%815532
15Magic SkelRena +3510%934413
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99982
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95876
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71843
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87657
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%649798
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%805937
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115574
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%335521
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496202
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136938
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79189
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056176
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%939206
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1119434
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308570
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1032095
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%309064
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%187825
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1035540
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283655
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%940800
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1030001
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%938467
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1027986
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1060180
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64645
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309238
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1337343
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20050%1381939
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20010%1381209
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1340478
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1287731
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1029292
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19510%1025173
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19510%1313242
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19490%1312444
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19470%1171474
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19220%1395696
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19210%1421724
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1330399
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1335359
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19160%1024529
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1430544
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19080%1275130
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19080%1383371
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18980%1419396
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18960%862943
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1419833
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18910%803626
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1396393
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511770%761611
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1066574
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%987518
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1035923
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1034877
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53900%2325598
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3293288
15Red SkeletImp2700%3453708
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%677642
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1174779
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%677184
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1175349
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4082412
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99982
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87657
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%815532
15Red SkeletRena +31120%934413
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115574
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71843
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%649798
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%335521
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%805937
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136938
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496202
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%187825
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308570
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%939206
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308483
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1032095
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1060180
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308837
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%940800
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310548
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%938467
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283655
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%643687
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312333
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281985
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283741
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1029324
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%642852
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1035540
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1029806
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1030001
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309064
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309238
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1027986
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056176
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284084
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%643357
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%644414
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109020%1066574
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106110%804868
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105280%745292
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104570%797722
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104560%805198
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104190%797780
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104080%987518
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103960%796822
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103960%798816
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103680%804715
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103300%1034877
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103090%1035923
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103060%753767
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102100%762486
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102030%803626
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101870%862943
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81140%1031883
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59050%1082033
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58160%1081029
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57590%1081773
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50180%1029292
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46990%1024529
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46520%1171474
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46350%1287731
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45810%1337343
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45530%1025173
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44450%1335359
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329040%879678
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427330%409494
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516290%2325598
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14120%3293288
16Chief SkelImp12970%3453708
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611170%112157
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112428
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10780%1174779
16Chief SkelDevils Key10470%1175349
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4082412
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55840%109923
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55810%110166
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%99982
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%815532
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15570%377680
16Chief SkelRena +35400%934413
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3320%87657
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82609
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%649798
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188039
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%805937
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1760%496202
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%335521
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71843
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136938
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%187825
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52282
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52106
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64396
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64272
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175685
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176070
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%644414
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77990
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66141
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309238
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175948
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308483
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77872
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77854
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67954
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52334
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77806
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78039
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196058
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175345
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309064
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174769
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78259
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192062
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183906
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64645
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52438
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193972
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64668
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181365
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182276
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174308
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192288
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283655
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192682
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174229
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192796
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194487
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%643687
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181234
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181293
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%642852
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312333
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283741
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%643357
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308837
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181862
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24823
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281985
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284084
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181648
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193762
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193362
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182378
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193898
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308570
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192684
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter305470%1421724
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow305380%1029292
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304870%1330399
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm304500%1275130
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants304270%1313242
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304120%1340478
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303990%1419833
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303770%803626
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm303460%1025173
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303070%1312444
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves302690%862943
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants302580%1381209
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves302400%987518
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301970%1337343
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301740%1381939
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor301510%1171474
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots301410%1024529
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301220%1383371
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300830%1335359
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300740%1419396
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage300650%1430544
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300580%1287731
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165660%761611
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549900%2325598
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3293288
16Dark SkullImp33520%3453708
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733380%677184
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732410%677642
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32390%1174779
16Dark SkullDevils Key31890%1175349
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31590%99982
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4082412
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20380%87657
16Dark SkullRena +316390%934413
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715960%815532
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71843
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7100%115574
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%649798
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%805937
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4920%335521
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%136938
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%187825
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496202
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64396
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%938467
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283741
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283655
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%643357
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312333
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1056176
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310548
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%644414
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309064
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64645
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1060180
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%643687
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%642852
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1030001
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281985
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308483
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1029806
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1027986
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309238
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1029324
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64272
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284084
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64668
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308570
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%939206
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%940800
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308837
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1032095
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188039
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82609
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202871%1519852
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200741%1177343
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200151%1178999
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199691%1097986
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199181%1501156
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195991%1178043
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110130%1340478
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110070%1419833
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110020%1419396
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109900%1330399
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109610%1430544
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109560%1313242
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109300%1421724
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108850%1383371
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108720%1029292
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108630%1381209
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108360%1396393
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108340%1275130
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108250%1381939
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108200%1025173
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107360%1024529
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106750%1312444
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106600%1171474
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106420%1395696
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582100%761611
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27400%4082412
16Giant OgreImp25030%3453708
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523870%2325598
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22000%3293288
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18360%1287731
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18210%862943
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18020%1335359
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18010%803626
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17710%1337343
16Giant OgreDevils Key16420%1175349
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716360%677642
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16180%1174779
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715090%677184
16Giant OgreRena +39600%934413
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78290%815532
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8060%71843
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7420%99982
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95876
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87657
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115574
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%805937
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%649798
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2360%335521
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1660%136938
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496202
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79189
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%187825
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1119434
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1029806
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1032095
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%940800
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%938467
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308837
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1035540
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1030001
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309064
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%916931
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%643357
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%939206
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308570
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1060180
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1027986
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1056176
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308483
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1029324
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%642852
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%643687
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309238
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%644414
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284084
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283741
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281985
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283655
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66141
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310548
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64645
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312333
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188039
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82609
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26350%1402628
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25150%1501156
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25080%746252
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24900%1097986
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24830%1177343
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24640%1016057
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24570%746533
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24560%1033162
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24560%1377345
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1016716
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24520%1376195
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24440%1016742
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24340%1060750
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24320%1014863
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24310%791240
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24210%1033657
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24130%1178999
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23830%792399
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23790%1519852
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23750%1013356
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23620%801874
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23600%1012386
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23580%1238367
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23390%1032300
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23340%1178043
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615620%1903520
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1312444
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1330399
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2409710
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7970%1395696
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1313242
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1275130
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1396393
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55080%2325598
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4470%3293288
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1174779
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%677642
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%677184
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1175349
16Magic SkelRena +32090%934413
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%815532
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115574
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4082412
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95876
16Magic SkelImp1160%3453708
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121643
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%805937
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99391
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul550%649798
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%335521
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496202
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136938
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79189
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%187825
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1034877
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1035923
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%804868
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%753767
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%797780
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1081029
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1119434
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1031883
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%916931
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%797722
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1081773
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%804715
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%805198
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%798816
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%745292
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%796822
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1066574
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1082033
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%762486
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99982
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77470%1060750
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75880%1016057
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75680%1395696
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75430%1033162
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75280%1012386
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75200%801874
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75100%1016742
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74920%1381939
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74890%1330399
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74630%1313242
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74390%1014863
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74260%1178999
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74120%1016716
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74040%1396393
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73940%1097986
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73870%1519852
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73820%1312444
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73820%1032300
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73750%1383371
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73730%1033657
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73720%1501156
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73680%1340478
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72920%1275130
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72800%1177343
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72640%1381209
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72450%1013356
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72340%1178043
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651280%1903520
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515370%2325598
16Red SkeletImp13810%3453708
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%677184
16Red SkeletDevils Key9740%1175349
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79730%677642
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9630%1174779
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4082412
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3293288
16Red SkeletRena +36200%934413
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%815532
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99391
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4580%71843
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3190%95876
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%649798
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115574
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%805937
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%335521
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136938
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87657
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79189
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496202
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%187825
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1029806
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1081029
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%916931
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1031883
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1081773
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1060180
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1035540
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%642852
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1082033
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%643357
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1032095
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1029324
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1027986
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%643687
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%644414
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1030001
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056176
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%938467
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%939206
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1119434
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%940800
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82609
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter685563%1421724
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow685213%1029292
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm684943%1275130
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots684743%1024529
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor683423%1171474
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots683353%803626
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction683173%1419396
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage682123%1430544
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots682043%1337343
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor681333%1335359
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm681203%1025173
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow681093%1287731
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm680803%1419833
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots680613%1340478
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow680343%1383371
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves679693%1381939
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves679463%862943
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants678393%1381209
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst449882%1066574
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants449082%1034877
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves447482%987518
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield446542%1035923
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5392742%761611
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves316841%1396393
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask314511%1330399
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots314251%1395696
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves313641%1312444
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants312811%1313242
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115950%2325598
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96250%3293288
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4082412
17Chief SkelImp82320%3453708
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776700%677642
17Chief SkelDevils Key75430%1175349
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775360%677184
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74630%1174779
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44120%115574
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40600%87657
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640480%112157
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640060%112428
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39530%99982
17Chief SkelRena +339410%934413
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739260%815532
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33690%71843
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13630%649798
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13160%805937
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11180%335521
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496202
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7200%136938
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4320%187825
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1330%1027986
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%281985
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%643687
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308483
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%940800
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1029324
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1030001
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308837
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309064
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312333
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1056176
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%938467
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1060180
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff950%1029806
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%939206
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%643357
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284084
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283741
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308570
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%644414
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309238
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm830%310548
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283655
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1032095
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%642852
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64272
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1035540
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64396
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64668
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64645
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82609
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188039
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2389984%1178043
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2383324%1097986
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2382364%1501156
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2377394%1519852
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2377144%1177343
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2371974%1178999
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1306482%1381209
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1304552%1383371
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1302262%1025173
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1301692%1421724
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1298402%1381939
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1298312%1340478
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1297902%1024529
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1297112%1275130
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1296922%1396393
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1296842%1312444
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1296252%1419396
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1295602%1313242
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1295592%1330399
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1295182%1029292
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1294472%1419833
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1294202%1430544
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1293632%1395696
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1288672%1171474
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5984982%761611
17Dark SkullImp312451%3453708
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel303450%4082412
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5297390%2325598
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria234010%3293288
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves218330%862943
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots216820%803626
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots215760%1337343
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor215760%1335359
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow215580%1287731
17Dark SkullDevils Eye196210%1174779
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7194150%677642
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7193410%677184
17Dark SkullDevils Key192010%1175349
17Dark SkullRena +3122780%934413
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799920%815532
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91960%99982
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89350%71843
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83160%95876
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66560%87657
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115574
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37450%649798
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37320%805937
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28520%335521
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18550%136938
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496202
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14130%79189
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11820%187825
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3590%1119434
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1035540
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%916931
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308570
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1032095
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3300%309238
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1060180
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3230%308483
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3210%940800
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%643687
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%644414
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%939206
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1029806
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1027986
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309064
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3010%642852
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3010%938467
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%643357
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2960%1029324
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308837
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2720%1030001
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1056176
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66141
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%284084
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283655
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281985
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283741
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64645
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312333
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310548
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188039
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82609
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark688502%1060750
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants645152%1381209
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm644582%1012386
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves644472%1396393
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots644332%1013356
17Giant OgreDragon Spear643892%1033657
17Giant OgreElemental Mace643572%1177343
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction643562%1178999
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm643522%1275130
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor642972%1016742
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm642702%1419833
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots642682%1395696
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants642142%1501156
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves642102%1381939
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm641992%1014863
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter641732%1421724
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow641642%1383371
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves641162%1097986
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots640912%1340478
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction640882%1419396
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage640512%1430544
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow640322%1016057
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves640212%1519852
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves640112%1312444
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask639542%1330399
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor639472%1016716
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants639442%1313242
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor639312%1178043
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants639152%1033162
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots638772%1032300
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6485612%1903520
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146530%2325598
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795980%677184
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795440%677642
17Giant OgreDevils Key94660%1175349
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94040%1174779
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93150%4082412
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61670%3293288
17Giant OgreRena +358950%934413
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747980%815532
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47630%115574
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43420%87657
17Giant OgreImp38990%3453708
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29380%95876
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18840%805937
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18300%649798
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14020%99391
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13900%335521
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13110%71843
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9520%136938
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7090%79189
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5080%187825
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3980%496202
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2470%1031883
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1030001
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2280%1027986
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1082033
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%940800
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1056176
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%939206
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%916931
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1119434
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1035540
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1032095
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%938467
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1081029
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1081773
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1029806
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1980%1029324
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1060180
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188039
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82609
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream238643%1251130
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants225322%1033162
17Magic SkelDragon Spear224622%1033657
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves224512%1245161
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor224472%746533
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots224232%792399
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff224102%2072798
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon223902%1402628
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves223782%801874
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor223782%2074156
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm223302%1014863
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow223272%1016057
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor223212%1016716
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots223202%791240
17Magic SkelRune Blade223042%2070651
17Magic SkelLord Scepter222922%1377345
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark222752%1060750
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots222702%1032300
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm222692%1012386
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow222662%2073328
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor222202%1016742
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots222042%1013356
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants221792%1238367
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants221772%2075153
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants221722%746252
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots220172%1376195
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6162442%1903520
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90771%1178999
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90251%1177343
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89191%1519852
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89151%1097986
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89041%1178043
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87891%1501156
17Magic SkelSpirit +181261%2409710
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547871%2325598
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4082412
17Magic SkelSpirit +040230%1054851
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38560%3293288
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732190%677184
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731060%677642
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30920%1174779
17Magic SkelDevils Key30870%1175349
17Magic SkelImp27870%3453708
17Magic SkelRena +320780%934413
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18090%121643
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716550%815532
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13970%217764
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9540%95876
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9200%99391
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6510%805937
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5940%649798
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4860%335521
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2860%136938
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79189
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%187825
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496202
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%797780
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%804715
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1066574
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1081773
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%805198
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1035923
17Magic SkelElemental Shield570%1081029
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%745292
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%797722
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%796822
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%798816
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1034877
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1031883
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%753767
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%987518
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1082033
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%762486
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%862943
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%804868
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%803626
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71843
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82609
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99982
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon498073%1402628
17Red SkeletDragon Spear473452%1033657
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm470812%1012386
17Red SkeletLord Scepter470592%1377345
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor470422%1016716
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots470012%1013356
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots469792%792399
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves469512%1097986
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm469452%1014863
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants469352%1033162
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants468622%746252
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves468352%1519852
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor467092%746533
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction466882%1178999
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants466862%1501156
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor466642%1016742
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots466552%1395696
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves466352%1396393
17Red SkeletElemental Mace466292%1177343
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots465962%1376195
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark465802%1060750
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots465702%791240
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor465522%1178043
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots465512%1032300
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves464802%801874
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow464792%1016057
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6324512%1903520
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157161%2409710
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597710%2325598
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82080%3293288
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78830%1381209
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78740%1383371
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78490%1313242
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78250%1381939
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78060%1312444
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78040%1275130
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77430%1330399
17Red SkeletImp68960%3453708
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63330%1174779
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762880%677184
17Red SkeletDevils Key62400%1175349
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761760%677642
17Red SkeletRena +340910%934413
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32810%4082412
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732240%815532
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28370%87657
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24840%121643
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18430%115574
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13370%95876
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12450%805937
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12240%99391
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11880%649798
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9400%335521
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%136938
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79189
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%187825
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496202
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10505
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6033
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11142
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11434
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9793
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10561
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6904
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11170
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1056176
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11249
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6591
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6473
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10991
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11114
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10771
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10837
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11128
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6564
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11882
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11052
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11294
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11275
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11119
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11134
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10769
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11175
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11826
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6427
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10492
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10579
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11153
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10975
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12900
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11462
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11918
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6063
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11222
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10651
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10531
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5924
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13029
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18709
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5417
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12891
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11670
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11153
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19418
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5398
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11977
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1174779
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4262
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%377680
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%943
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1175349
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1685
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136938
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%649798
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%815532
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496202
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%934413
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%335521
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23447
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24704
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10991
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6427
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24580
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6473
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11128
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24403
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26630
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1056176
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24376
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26601
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26783
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11249
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6063
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24721
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23465
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11142
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5924
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11153
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26506
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11275
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25334
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11434
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24770
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6033
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11052
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11222
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11082
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6904
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11462
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24302
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11114
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26647
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6564
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11119
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11175
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%377680
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1174779
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5417
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24202
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1175349
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%815532
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%943
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%649798
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%934413
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5398
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136938
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27113
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24403
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6564
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24580
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24721
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11142
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11434
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27269
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26940
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26459
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6904
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1056176
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24704
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26630
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23447
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24376
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27169
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11175
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6473
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11114
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24302
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25334
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11128
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11222
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5417
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11052
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5924
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11153
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26963
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11275
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26506
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24202
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11119
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6063
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26647
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10991
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26783
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11462
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1174779
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10505
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11170
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6033
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23465
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%377680
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10531
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11134
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6427
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10975
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1175349
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10769
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11294
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11249
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6591
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24770
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10561
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%815532
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26601
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9793
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10837
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10771
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11153
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%934413
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1032
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3332
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62682
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26940
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26313
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311170
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27113
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30505
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42697
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30724
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41838
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30560
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42180
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27169
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62517
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62493
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29698
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62499
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27269
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30701
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30188
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42294
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30480
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62599
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30307
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42073
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26459
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26963
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26119
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62645
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42612
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30518
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42321
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%377680
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17219
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54890
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1175349
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1174779
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496202
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%815532
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54543
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3293288
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3453708
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%934413
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27946
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8315
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1032
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3332
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%649798
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%187825
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%335521
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136938
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64272
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181293
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181648
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64645
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77806
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181234
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283655
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1175349
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174308
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78039
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66141
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182276
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193972
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311170
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26783
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23447
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27269
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30701
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26647
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6904
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24704
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30724
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27169
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30307
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24721
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26459
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24376
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26940
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26506
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30560
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24403
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30518
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24580
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25334
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26601
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29698
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24770
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27113
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24202
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24302
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26963
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30505
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26119
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23465
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26630
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30480
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26313
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11175
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6473
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6564
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11082
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11222
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6033
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11128
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1056176
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11434
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6427
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11462
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11249
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1174779
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11275
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5924
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1175349
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11114
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11153
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11142
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6591
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%377680
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5417
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6063
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10991
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5398
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11052
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11119
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%934413
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%815532
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3332
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%649798
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1685
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496202
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1032
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136938
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%335521
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%805937
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4082412
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3293288
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8315
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6063
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11052
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24770
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24704
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10975
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11142
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%10991
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24580
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11275
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24403
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11128
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11119
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11153
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11977
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6904
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10837
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11222
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11434
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11170
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11114
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11294
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11153
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11918
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10531
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24202
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24721
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11249
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056176
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12900
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24376
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11175
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10651
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11462
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10769
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4262
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6033
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18709
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10492
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11670
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10505
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5924
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1174779
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11134
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24302
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5417
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6564
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6473
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6427
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10579
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13029
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12891
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19418
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10771
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%815532
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11826
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1175349
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%934413
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%377680
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11882
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9793
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5398
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1032
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3293288
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10561
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%943
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311170
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62499
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194487
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209213
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183140
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196058
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62493
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62517
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209763
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193762
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195860
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42321
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42073
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193362
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42180
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193898
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192684
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42612
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42294
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42697
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62599
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192062
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%183906
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196095
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192796
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182225
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30188
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41838
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62645
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192682
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192288
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62682
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193972
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30307
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30505
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30560
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84213
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30724
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30480
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29698
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30518
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30701
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26963
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26313
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27269
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1174779
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26940
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27113
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26119
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26459
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54890
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1175349
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27169
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54543
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%377680
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4082412
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%815532
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%934413
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3453708
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24823
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8315
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3293288
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19854
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496202
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%805937
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136938
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27946
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%335521
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%649798
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%187825
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11462
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11119
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311170
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30505
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30307
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26119
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62682
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42612
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62499
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62599
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30701
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26313
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30724
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42321
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27169
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30518
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26963
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62493
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30188
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41838
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30560
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42180
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23447
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42073
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29698
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30480
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23465
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62645
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26940
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26459
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62517
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27113
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27269
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42697
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42294
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1175349
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%377680
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1174779
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17219
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6427
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11222
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5417
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24302
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5398
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26630
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24403
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6063
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24580
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54543
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54890
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11082
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6033
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5924
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24704
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26601
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25334
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24721
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6564
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6473
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6904
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6591
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26783
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11175
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24376
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24202
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3293288
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24770
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26647
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26506
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%934413
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27946
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1032
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%815532
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3453708
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3332
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%335521
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8315
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496202
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4082412
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%649798
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311170
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42697
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62499
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182225
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209213
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42294
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30188
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30518
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183906
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196095
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30480
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62493
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42073
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62599
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41838
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29698
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42321
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42612
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30560
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30307
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30724
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62645
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196058
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30701
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62682
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209763
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183140
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30505
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62517
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42180
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195860
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17219
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3453708
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1175349
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54543
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%377680
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1174779
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54890
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%934413
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%815532
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27946
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496202
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8315
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3293288
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3332
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19854
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%805937
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%335521
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%649798
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%187825
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136938
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9793
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10492
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11670
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11826
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11882
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10505
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11114
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10561
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11977
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311170
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209763
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42073
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193362
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62499
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42612
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42321
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193762
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192796
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192684
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209213
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62682
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62493
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192288
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192682
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183906
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42697
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193972
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196095
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62517
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182225
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196058
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195860
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30188
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194487
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62645
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42180
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193898
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183140
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42294
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192062
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41838
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62599
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30480
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29698
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30701
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30518
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30560
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84213
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30724
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30307
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26940
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26459
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30505
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54890
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26313
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26119
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27113
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%377680
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27269
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1174779
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54543
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27169
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1175349
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26963
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24823
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3453708
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%934413
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27946
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3293288
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496202
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8315
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4082412
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%805937
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%815532
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%649798
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11249
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%187825
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19854
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%335521
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431827
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192682
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77990
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181234
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181365
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182276
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176070
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77854
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193362
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67954
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192062
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193972
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174308
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192288
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78039
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78259
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175948
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181648
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%193898
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175345
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77872
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192796
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52438
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181293
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194487
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175685
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196058
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52282
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182378
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192684
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66141
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193762
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77806
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181862
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174769
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52334
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174229
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52106
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84213
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3293288
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56510
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57148
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%377680
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1175349
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1174779
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%934413
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27946
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%815532
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188039
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19854
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496202
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%805937
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%335521
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%649798
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4082412
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3453708
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24823
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136938
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%187825
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431827
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%644414
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1029806
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312333
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%938467
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309064
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1029324
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1030001
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283741
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1060180
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1035540
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1119434
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309238
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64645
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056176
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176770
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%643687
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311170
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181234
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182276
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193362
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182378
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181293
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182225
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183906
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%193898
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174229
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183140
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196058
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196095
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181648
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192288
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209763
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193762
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174769
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181365
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192796
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195860
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193972
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192682
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209213
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192684
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192062
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181862
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174308
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175345
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194487
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84213
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1174779
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54890
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%377680
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1175349
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54543
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27946
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%934413
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%815532
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3453708
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19854
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3293288
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24823
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%649798
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496202
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%335521
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%805937
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4082412
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136938
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6564
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11119
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11142
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6033
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%187825
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24302
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11128
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11275
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311170
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183140
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26963
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62645
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26119
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42697
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30505
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42180
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41838
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62517
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62493
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30188
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42073
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29698
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62499
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42294
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62599
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183906
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62682
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30480
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30724
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30518
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30560
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42612
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26313
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42321
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30307
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30701
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23447
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17219
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24403
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182225
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6904
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24376
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27169
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6591
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6564
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24721
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26630
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26601
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26940
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24704
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6473
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24302
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1175349
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27113
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27269
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25334
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6427
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24202
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23465
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1174779
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24770
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24580
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26506
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%377680
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26783
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54543
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26647
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54890
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%934413
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3332
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%815532
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8315
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3453708
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3293288
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27946
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%335521
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496202
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%649798
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1032
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431827
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67954
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176070
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182276
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77872
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%181862
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312333
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%174769
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52282
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174229
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77854
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78039
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64668
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64645
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52106
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174308
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175345
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78259
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181648
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%281985
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310548
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283655
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%175685
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181365
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64396
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64272
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181234
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%77990
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284084
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52438
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182378
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77806
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%175948
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283741
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52334
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181293
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66141
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21736
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3293288
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1174779
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188039
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192062
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192288
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192684
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1175349
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192682
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56510
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57148
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%934413
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4082412
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%377680
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193898
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3453708
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193362
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%815532
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24823
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%805937
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19854
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%649798
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496202
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136938
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%187825
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11222
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11052
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311170
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196095
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209213
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181862
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174308
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77854
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174769
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196058
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192682
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192062
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194487
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175685
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192796
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175948
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192684
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181234
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182378
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84213
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195860
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193362
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193972
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193898
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182276
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77990
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192288
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181293
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181648
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78039
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193762
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1174779
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174229
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77872
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77806
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181365
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209763
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175345
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%377680
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176070
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78259
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3293288
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4082412
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19854
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57148
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1175349
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3453708
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%934413
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188039
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431827
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64272
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174308
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192062
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181862
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182378
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64668
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192684
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193362
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77854
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52282
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78039
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52438
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66141
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175345
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175948
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181293
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77806
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192288
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52334
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174229
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64396
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181365
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67954
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77990
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52106
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78259
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182276
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175685
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181648
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64645
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192682
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174769
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176070
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181234
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77872
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21736
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56510
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1175349
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57148
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3293288
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1174779
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%377680
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19854
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%815532
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%934413
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188039
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24823
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%335521
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136938
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%649798
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11114
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%187825
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11249
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431827
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174229
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77854
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78259
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310548
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181648
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312333
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64645
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284084
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78039
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77990
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175345
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64272
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181293
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181365
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174769
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77806
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174308
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281985
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66141
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77872
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182276
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52438
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181234
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52334
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64396
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175685
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182378
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176070
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64668
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283741
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52106
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181862
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175948
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52282
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283655
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67954
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21736
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1174779
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3453708
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192062
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56510
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1175349
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%377680
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57148
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192682
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192684
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192288
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193362
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193898
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188039
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%934413
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24823
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%815532
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496202
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19854
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%805937
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%649798
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%335521
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3293288
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%187825
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136938
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23447
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24403
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23465
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30307
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24302
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27169
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24376
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26601
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27113
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26963
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26313
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26119
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30724
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26647
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11052
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11114
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6591
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26940
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11119
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11462
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6063
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6473
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26630
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6904
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30518
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11128
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30480
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5924
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056176
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29698
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24580
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6564
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26506
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24704
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25334
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27269
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30701
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10991
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26459
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%940800
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308570
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%642852
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310548
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312333
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431827
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284084
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283655
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1035540
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308483
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283741
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1060180
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1056176
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1029806
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%938467
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1032095
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%643357
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281985
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%644414
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%939206
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309064
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%916931
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308837
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1029324
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%643687
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309238
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1030001
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1027986
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2325598
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%377680
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1175349
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176981
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176770
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1174779
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188039
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%815532
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82609
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%934413
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496202
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%649798
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%805937
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136938
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%335521
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3293288
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%187825
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4082412
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30480
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3453708
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27113
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%798816
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1066574
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029292
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1025173
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%862943
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1034877
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1175349
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%409494
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%938467
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64396
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431827
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308483
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52438
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52106
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64645
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283655
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64668
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310548
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309064
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67954
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52282
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%642852
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%643687
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309238
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281985
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308837
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66141
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%940800
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%939206
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64272
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%644414
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283741
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312333
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308570
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284084
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%643357
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52334
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21736
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1174779
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176981
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176770
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%377680
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1175349
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24823
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%188039
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%815532
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%934413
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496202
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3293288
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%649798
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%335521
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%805937
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3453708
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136938
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%187825
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42294
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26459
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62517
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30724
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62599
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30188
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30480
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42697
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26940
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42073
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62682
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42321
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26313
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30505
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27169
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62645
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4082412
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77854
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174229
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52438
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431827
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77872
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192796
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78039
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175948
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192682
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193762
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77806
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182378
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175345
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193362
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181648
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175685
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192062
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192288
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181862
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181293
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196058
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174769
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66141
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67954
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176070
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182276
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52282
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174308
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181365
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84213
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77990
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52334
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78259
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52106
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192684
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181234
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56510
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%377680
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1175349
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193972
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57148
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194487
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193898
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3293288
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1174779
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4082412
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%815532
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496202
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%934413
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1035540
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1119434
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1029324
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1031883
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%916931
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1056176
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1032095
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1030001
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1029806
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1081773
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1027986
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1060180
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1081029
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1082033
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%642852
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%940800
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%939206
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%643687
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%644414
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%938467
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%643357
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%879678
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3293288
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2325598
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%377680
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3453708
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109923
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82609
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1174779
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1175349
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110166
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%934413
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%815532
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496202
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188039
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%805937
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%335521
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136938
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%649798
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193898
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175345
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174308
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193972
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4082412
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%187825
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1060180
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431827
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1056176
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284084
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%940800
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%939206
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283741
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%642852
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312333
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1032095
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%938467
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%643687
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310548
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309238
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283655
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1035540
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%643357
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309064
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308483
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308837
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308570
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1030001
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1027986
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%644414
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1029806
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1029324
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281985
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2325598
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%377680
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1174779
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176770
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176981
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1175349
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3293288
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%815532
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%934413
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188039
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4082412
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3453708
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82609
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%805937
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%649798
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%335521
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136938
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496202
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%187825
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42073
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29698
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62682
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30307
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62499
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30518
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182225
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62645
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30480
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209763
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30724
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62493
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42321
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41838
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196095
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42294
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42697
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62517
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30505
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42180
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183906
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30701
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196058
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30560
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209213
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183140
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62599
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42612
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195860
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30188
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19854
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27946
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8315
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3332
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves752240%805198
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants752230%804715
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield752050%1081029
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves751140%762486
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow750530%1031883
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog749890%916931
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star749350%1081773
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask749330%1082033
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash748770%1060180
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor748100%1029324
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude747820%1056176
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration747810%1119434
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor747680%1035540
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield747590%1032095
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection747540%804868
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots747520%1027986
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword745620%1030001
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff743950%1029806
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3558500%879678
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5168180%2325598
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire124140%82609
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye110410%1174779
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5108270%109923
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108160%1175349
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5108120%110166
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1106490%377680
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria91710%3293288
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4082412
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp73720%3453708
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756220%815532
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355140%934413
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40710%188039
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496202
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11170%649798
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10980%805937
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8610%335521
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5670%136938
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3400%187825
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%192288
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182378
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196095
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176070
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195860
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182276
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192682
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175948
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193898
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%183906
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%181234
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193972
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174229
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175685
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%182225
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192684
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%193762
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174308
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192062
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181648
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174769
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209763
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants900%183140
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm900%209213
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193362
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181862
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%181293
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175345
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192796
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%196058
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181365
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194487
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27946
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19854
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24823
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst895000%1066574
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab876180%753767
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow835260%1031883
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection832830%804868
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow832230%798816
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves831960%745292
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots831690%796822
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield831640%1081029
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask830660%1082033
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog830430%916931
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants830160%1034877
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter829840%797780
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration829460%1119434
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield829270%1035923
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star828540%1081773
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword828330%797722
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves826730%805198
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants825730%804715
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves824360%762486
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3571630%879678
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5171330%2325598
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel123730%4082412
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1112460%377680
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5111600%109923
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key111300%1175349
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye111210%1174779
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5109270%110166
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3453708
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria66280%3293288
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +356980%934413
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +755520%815532
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43310%99982
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42090%188039
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13770%649798
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12850%805937
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10770%82609
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10720%335521
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6470%136938
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4150%187825
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%496202
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1480%192684
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193898
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78039
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192682
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174229
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52334
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%77990
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175948
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1180%175685
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77872
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67954
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181862
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%181293
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193762
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%181365
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176070
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%181648
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194487
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52438
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52106
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182276
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193362
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77806
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78259
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174308
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52282
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192796
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174769
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77854
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175345
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66141
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192288
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181234
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182378
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor920%193972
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192062
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19854
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24823
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12050%1029292
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12030%1340478
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11960%1337343
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11850%796822
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11830%1430544
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11820%798816
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11780%1025173
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11730%1421724
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11640%797780
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11620%1287731
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11590%1066574
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11510%1171474
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11510%987518
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11500%797722
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11470%803626
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1024529
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11370%1034877
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11360%1335359
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11340%862943
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11280%1419396
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11240%745292
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10940%1035923
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10820%753767
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10790%1419833
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49650%409494
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52920%2325598
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3293288
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62030%112157
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61900%112428
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1175349
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1174779
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3453708
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%815532
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%934413
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87657
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4082412
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115574
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71843
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%335521
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%805937
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99982
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%649798
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136938
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%187825
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496202
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52106
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%642852
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308837
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64272
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52334
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%940800
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284084
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%643357
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308483
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64645
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309238
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64668
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309064
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%939206
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283741
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312333
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%643687
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%938467
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66141
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52438
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281985
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308570
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64396
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24823
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1238367
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1377345
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2074156
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1097986
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3293288
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1376195
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1402628
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2075153
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%677184
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2072798
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2073328
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1175349
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2070651
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1903520
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312444
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1033162
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%791240
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1016742
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%801874
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115574
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1033657
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1178999
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1032300
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2409710
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1178043
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%649798
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3453708
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow715515%1287731
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots674994%1337343
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield673344%1035923
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots672594%803626
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves672374%745292
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor671934%1335359
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword671704%797722
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst671684%1066574
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves671324%862943
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves671124%805198
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter671004%797780
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow671004%798816
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots670274%796822
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves669164%987518
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants669064%804715
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow668734%1031883
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves667444%762486
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab667114%753767
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection666774%804868
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants665524%1034877
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4482213%409494
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key188711%1175349
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye187741%1174779
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5148201%2325598
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +694691%112157
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +694251%112428
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +193381%377680
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71630%3293288
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3453708
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4082412
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748680%815532
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +348440%934413
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37360%71843
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34940%188039
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32160%99982
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26890%82609
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11420%805937
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11230%649798
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9700%335521
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5430%136938
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3670%187825
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496202
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1080%174769
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281985
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1050%64668
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174308
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284084
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%175685
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%174229
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%181648
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52106
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52282
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64272
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181234
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52438
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78039
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52334
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78259
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310548
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283655
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312333
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176070
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64645
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67954
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283741
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%182276
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175345
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64396
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77854
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181293
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%77990
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77872
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77806
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182378
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66141
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%181365
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175948
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind700%181862
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192288
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192684
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192062
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193362
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19854
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193898
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192682
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24823
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668111%1119434
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607491%1035540
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604951%940800
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604731%644414
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604511%643687
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604411%1030001
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603991%916931
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603361%1032095
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603351%1029806
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603161%939206
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602831%938467
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602541%1056176
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602431%1082033
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602051%1081029
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601511%642852
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601311%1081773
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600771%643357
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600131%1029324
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599541%1060180
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599431%1027986
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505301%879678
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154350%2325598
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4082412
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101440%1175349
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99730%3453708
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499330%176981
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99310%1174779
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498400%176770
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195760%377680
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3293288
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65280%188039
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751180%815532
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351090%934413
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19060%82609
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496202
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%649798
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%805937
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7970%335521
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%136938
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%187825
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42180
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196095
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62499
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194487
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192062
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183140
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62599
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183906
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193898
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192796
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62517
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42697
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42612
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182225
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41838
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193762
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192288
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209763
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62493
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62682
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196058
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42073
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193972
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42321
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42294
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62645
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193362
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209213
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195860
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192682
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192684
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8315
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27946
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24823
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19854
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1381209
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1025173
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1312444
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1029292
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1395696
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1340478
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1337343
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1419833
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1330399
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1421724
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1335359
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1430544
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1419396
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1275130
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1171474
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1287731
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1313242
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1024529
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1501156
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1519852
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1396393
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1383371
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1381939
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%761611
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3453708
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2325598
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4082412
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1035923
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1066574
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1034877
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%862943
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%987518
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%803626
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1175349
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1174779
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%677184
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%677642
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3293288
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%815532
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%934413
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99982
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95876
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115574
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71843
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87657
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%805937
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%335521
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%649798
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136938
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496202
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%187825
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%643687
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309238
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281985
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060180
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283741
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1032095
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940800
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1287731
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%745292
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%753767
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%804868
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%797780
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%803626
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%987518
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%862943
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%805198
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1031883
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%804715
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%798816
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%762486
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1335359
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%796822
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1034877
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1337343
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1066574
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%797722
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1035923
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%409494
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1081773
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1081029
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1082033
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2325598
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112157
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1174779
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112428
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%377680
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1175349
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%815532
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%934413
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4082412
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71843
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3293288
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%649798
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%805937
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%335521
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99982
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3453708
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136938
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%187825
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283741
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281985
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174229
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52438
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77990
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284084
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52282
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77854
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310548
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309064
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1381939
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1171474
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%803626
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1025173
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1029292
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%987518
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1066574
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1337343
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1287731
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1421724
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1340478
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1430544
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1034877
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1419396
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1035923
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1383371
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1419833
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%862943
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1024529
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1335359
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1381209
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1275130
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%761611
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2325598
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4082412
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112157
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1175349
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1174779
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%677184
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112428
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%677642
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%815532
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%934413
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115574
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3293288
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3453708
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71843
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99982
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87657
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496202
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%649798
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%805937
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%335521
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136938
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%187825
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%938467
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283655
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%939206
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308837
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64272
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1029806
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64396
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312333
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64645
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%644414
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309238
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309064
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284084
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281985
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1029324
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056176
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308483
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1032095
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%940800
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1030001
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64668
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1060180
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%643687
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308570
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283741
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%643357
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%642852
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164910%1419833
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1287731
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1312444
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1381209
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1501156
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163210%1383371
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1419396
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1519852
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1025173
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1340478
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1421724
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1029292
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1430544
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1396393
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1171474
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1395696
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1313242
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1024529
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1335359
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1275130
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1381939
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1337343
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1330399
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%761611
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2325598
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%987518
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%803626
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%862943
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1066574
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1035923
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1034877
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3453708
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%677184
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%677642
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1174779
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1175349
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%815532
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%934413
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99982
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3293288
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4082412
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95876
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115574
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87657
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71843
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%649798
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%805937
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%335521
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136938
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%187825
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496202
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1035540
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%643687
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%938467
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308837
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1060180
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312333
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1032095
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284084
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308483
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%642852
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056176
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%940800
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%644414
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308570
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%916931
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1027986
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283655
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309238
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1029324
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%643357
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%939206
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283741
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1030001
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310548
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281985
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309064
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1029806
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221840%1402628
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214220%1178999
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213960%791240
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213350%1097986
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213320%1177343
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213020%746252
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212490%792399
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212350%1395696
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212320%1014863
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212200%1012386
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211430%1519852
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211160%1501156
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211140%1178043
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211120%1377345
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210940%746533
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210930%1016742
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210830%1376195
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210800%1396393
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210460%1016057
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210200%801874
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210200%1033657
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210030%1013356
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209880%1032300
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209790%1060750
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209770%1033162
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209420%1016716
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202420%1903520
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198840%2409710
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561230%2325598
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3293288
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3453708
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39620%1174779
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739610%677184
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739120%677642
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38680%1175349
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35760%1275130
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35720%1381209
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35500%1313242
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35400%1383371
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35180%1312444
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35000%1381939
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34460%1330399
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324140%934413
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720250%815532
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13720%87657
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12910%121643
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11050%4082412
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115574
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6120%95876
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%805937
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%649798
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4570%99391
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3890%335521
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79189
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136938
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%187825
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496202
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5787217
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5464363
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5460951
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3859647
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3231101
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5461829
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5790088
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2546865
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5560149
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3178709
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2409710
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1813890
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3293288
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217764
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1816272
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3453708
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%677642
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4082412
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1054851
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1174779
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%187825
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1175349
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1848906
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1060750
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1903520
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1033657
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205273%1013356
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1381939
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1312444
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1014863
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204013%1177343
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1033162
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203843%1340478
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203563%1330399
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203543%1519852
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1396393
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203293%1383371
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203103%1097986
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1275130
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1178999
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1016057
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202783%1178043
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1032300
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1430544
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1395696
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1016716
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1419833
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201663%1012386
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1501156
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201213%1419396
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201153%1421724
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1016742
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1381209
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1313242
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561551%2325598
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1174779
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%677642
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1175349
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%677184
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%934413
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3293288
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%815532
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87657
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115574
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95876
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4082412
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99391
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%805937
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%649798
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3453708
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%335521
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71843
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136938
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79189
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496202
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%187825
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1081773
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1082033
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1031883
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1056176
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1027986
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1030001
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1029324
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1060180
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%916931
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1081029
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1029806
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1035540
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1032095
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%940800
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%938467
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%939206
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1119434
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188039
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1430544
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1029292
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1337343
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1034877
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1421724
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1066574
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1171474
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%987518
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1419396
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%862943
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%803626
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1035923
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%753767
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%797722
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1024529
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1335359
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1287731
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1419833
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1025173
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%745292
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%796822
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%797780
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%798816
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%409494
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2325598
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112428
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1174779
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1175349
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112157
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%762486
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%804715
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%805198
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1031883
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%804868
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3293288
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%934413
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%815532
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3453708
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4082412
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87657
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71843
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99982
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%805937
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%649798
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%335521
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136938
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%187825
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496202
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%938467
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%939206
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309238
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%644414
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312333
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308570
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77854
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64396
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64272
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308837
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%643357
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%642852
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52334
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283655
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52282
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284084
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52106
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66141
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%940800
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77990
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52438
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310548
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308483
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309064
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%643687
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283741
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281985
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78259
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24823
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78039
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77872
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1848906
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1816272
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1813890
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2075153
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1377345
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2074156
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%792399
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1238367
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2073328
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1245161
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2070651
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%746252
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%746533
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1376195
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1251130
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221614%791240
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1402628
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2072798
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%801874
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1903520
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2409710
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1016057
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1060750
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1033162
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1033657
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1013356
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1012386
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1032300
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1014863
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1016742
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1016716
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2325598
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1054851
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%677642
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1175349
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1174779
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%677184
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3453708
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3293288
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4082412
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%934413
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%815532
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99391
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217764
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121643
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95876
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%649798
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%805937
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%335521
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136938
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79189
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%187825
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1337343
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1171474
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1335359
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1287731
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496202
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%753767
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%797722
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%798816
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%804715
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%797780
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%862943
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1034877
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%796822
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%987518
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%804868
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%745292
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%805198
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%762486
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1066574
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%803626
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1035923
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71843
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots436564%792399
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm435654%1012386
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves435074%801874
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots433114%1013356
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots431254%791240
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6339883%1903520
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear295183%1033657
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants292453%1381209
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves292103%1381939
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace291763%1177343
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor291763%1178043
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves291733%1097986
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves291693%1396393
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots291413%1032300
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots291373%1395696
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants291373%1501156
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm291353%1275130
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm291293%1014863
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark290603%1060750
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor290543%1016742
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow290443%1016057
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor290373%1016716
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves289983%1312444
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants289833%1313242
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask289363%1330399
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants288553%1033162
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves288333%1519852
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow288143%1383371
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction287323%1178999
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5101051%2325598
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye68091%1174779
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +767641%677642
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +767271%677184
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key66291%1175349
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4082412
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59381%3293288
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp44140%3453708
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +342950%934413
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +734750%815532
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24590%87657
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18700%115574
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17620%99391
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15040%95876
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%71843
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9100%649798
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8400%805937
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6650%335521
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5000%79189
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496202
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3950%136938
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2690%187825
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1031883
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1030001
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%916931
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1060180
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants870%804715
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1081773
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%805198
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1029806
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1082033
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots760%1027986
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%804868
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1029324
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1119434
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1056176
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%762486
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1035540
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1081029
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1032095
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82609
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492220%1903520
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476160%1377345
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475200%1376195
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475080%1016742
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants474590%2075153
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474190%2073328
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants473570%1238367
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473310%1060750
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473090%1033657
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473040%1402628
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473030%746252
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff472520%2072798
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor472370%1016716
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472260%746533
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472110%1014863
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472080%2074156
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472050%1032300
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves471980%801874
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade471860%2070651
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots471740%1013356
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471050%791240
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm470400%1012386
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction470400%1178999
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470150%1178043
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace469940%1177343
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots469650%792399
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow469400%1016057
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466260%1033162
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1245650%2409710
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150200%2325598
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97690%1175349
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797670%677184
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97670%1174779
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796090%677642
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78200%3293288
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4082412
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3453708
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360810%934413
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749040%815532
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49020%115574
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%217764
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21950%99391
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19720%121643
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13290%805937
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13210%95876
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12900%649798
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10050%335521
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7190%79189
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6210%136938
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%187825
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1970%496202
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1066574
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%753767
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%804868
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%745292
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%862943
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%797780
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%762486
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%804715
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%797722
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1081029
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%798816
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1081773
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%796822
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1031883
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1082033
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%805198
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1035923
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%987518
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1034877
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%803626
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99982
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82609
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1151791%1816272
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1147231%1848906
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1146901%1813890
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1009990%2074156
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1009920%792399
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1008680%746252
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1007220%1238367
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1005420%1402628
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1005270%801874
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1005180%1245161
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1004630%2072798
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1004320%1251130
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1003780%791240
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1003440%746533
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1003390%1376195
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1003220%2070651
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1003120%2075153
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1002640%1377345
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1000980%2073328
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6757150%1903520
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1372110%2409710
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants289950%1033162
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear287670%1033657
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm287570%1014863
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor287460%1016716
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor287370%1016742
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow287360%1016057
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots286830%1032300
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm286130%1012386
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark285390%1060750
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots282980%1013356
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5229330%2325598
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0186420%1054851
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel167640%4082412
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7148770%677642
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye148050%1174779
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7147390%677184
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key147190%1175349
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria102940%3293288
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +392960%934413
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81270%99391
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775460%815532
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56970%95876
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54050%3453708
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48940%217764
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34980%121643
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22480%805937
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22130%649798
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17440%335521
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11630%79189
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11390%136938
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6760%187825
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496202
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1287731
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1335359
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2310%1171474
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2300%1337343
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%753767
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%987518
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%797780
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%805198
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1034877
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%798816
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%804868
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%762486
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%797722
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%745292
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1066574
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%796822
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%804715
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%862943
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%803626
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1035923
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71843
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87657
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99982
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2785411%2546865
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2780401%1848906
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2774561%1813890
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2772461%5464363
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2771961%5460951
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2770801%5560149
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2768891%3859647
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2766651%1816272
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2765211%3231101
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2758181%5461829
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1557680%2409710
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow466860%2073328
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants465020%2075153
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves463480%1245161
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade463370%2070651
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream462340%1251130
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor460700%2074156
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff460640%2072798
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5346200%2325598
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3453708
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302120%3293288
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0279560%1054851
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4082412
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7225530%677642
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key224680%1175349
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224240%677184
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222940%1174779
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167060%121643
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141790%934413
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217764
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112890%815532
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68340%335521
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33990%649798
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32920%805937
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20990%496202
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17690%136938
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17030%79189
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10350%187825
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2442%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2302%14160169
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2302%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2242%1130
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2182%1095
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2172%11187230
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4653138
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4082412
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3293288
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3178709
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3453708
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2409710
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2325598
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496202
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1054851
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%815532
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%934413
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%805937
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%187825
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1816272
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%335521
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3859647
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79189
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1075845%1813890
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1073405%1238367
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1071425%2074156
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1070945%1245161
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1070845%1848906
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1070805%1816272
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1070575%1402628
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1070005%3231101
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1069905%1376195
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1069625%2546865
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1069315%2075153
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1069255%2073328
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1069205%2070651
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1067845%1251130
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1067515%2072798
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1066345%3859647
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1061305%1377345
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6621463%1903520
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1303361%2409710
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5185921%2325598
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel182931%4082412
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria159901%3293288
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0151751%1054851
Kalima 6Necron6Imp149661%3453708
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key121851%1175349
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7121741%677642
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye120321%1174779
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7119491%677184
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376650%934413
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71690%99391
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761880%815532
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay54020%121643
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48130%217764
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18770%649798
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18680%805937
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14730%335521
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10150%136938
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496202
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9110%79189
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5510%187825
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1066574
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1287731
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1024529
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1280%1419396
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1035923
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1034877
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1383371
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%803626
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1250%1381939
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1025173
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1029292
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1340478
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%987518
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1171474
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1430544
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1170%862943
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1419833
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1090%1421724
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1070%1337343
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1050%1335359
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1381209
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%804868
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%805198
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%753767
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%796822
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%798816
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%762486
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%797780
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%797722
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%745292
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99982
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%804715
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115574
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87657
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71843
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon444501%1402628
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6442901%1903520
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots427101%791240
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor426031%1016742
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor424921%1178043
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction424341%1178999
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots423681%792399
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants423581%1501156
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark423201%1060750
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter422561%1377345
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm422141%1012386
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots421891%1395696
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants421781%1033162
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves421761%1396393
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace421611%1177343
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots421351%1376195
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow421281%1016057
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor419981%746533
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots419511%1032300
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants419111%746252
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear419091%1033657
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm419061%1014863
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves418641%1097986
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots418161%1013356
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves417961%801874
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor417711%1016716
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves416981%1519852
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1217860%2409710
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5134570%2325598
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87410%3293288
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key87100%1175349
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye86280%1174779
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +786110%677184
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +785930%677642
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3453708
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow71250%1383371
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71070%1381209
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask70860%1330399
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves70850%1381939
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm70540%1275130
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves70490%1312444
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants69330%1313242
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +354800%934413
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744430%815532
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26770%87657
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20640%121643
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel17740%4082412
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16350%115574
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13580%95876
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12000%99391
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11310%649798
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11190%805937
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8410%335521
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6070%79189
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5800%136938
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3110%187825
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496202
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44765912%5790088
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44762812%3859647
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44757212%5464363
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44735612%5560149
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44718012%5787217
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44707812%5460951
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44690512%5461829
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71269673%3178709
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1623792%2409710
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria545571%3293288
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel531221%4082412
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp486981%3453708
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5381501%2325598
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0313561%1054851
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade263111%1848906
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask262571%2546865
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor261291%3231101
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key246881%1175349
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye245391%1174779
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7244571%677642
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7243921%677184
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153250%934413
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125560%815532
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496202
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37490%649798
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37390%805937
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28930%335521
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20050%136938
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18680%79189
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11270%187825
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%801874
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1032300
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1395696
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1313242
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1060750
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1033657
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1381209
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1381939
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1014863
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1178999
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1396393
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1013356
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1330399
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1840%1097986
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1519852
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1033162
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1178043
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1275130
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1501156
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1016716
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1340478
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1016057
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1760%1312444
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1383371
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1016742
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1012386
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1177343
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99391
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95876
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71843
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115574
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87657
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1027986
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281985
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1035540
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%649798
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312333
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1029324
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1056176
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1060180
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308483
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%643687
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309238
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%805937
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%309064
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283655
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1029806
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284084
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%940800
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%642852
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%938467
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1032095
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%644414
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308570
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283741
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%939206
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308837
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310548
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431827
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1030001
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%643357
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%335521
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2325598
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1174779
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4082412
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176981
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%187825
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176770
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%377680
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1175349
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3293288
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3453708
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188039
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%815532
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136938
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%934413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%805937
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1903520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%649798
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark940%1060750
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1330399
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1097986
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1016742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1025173
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow810%1383371
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1014863
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1313242
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1029292
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1419833
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1033162
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1381209
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1430544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1177343
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1395696
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction770%1178999
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1381939
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction760%1419396
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1033657
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1275130
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1340478
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1032300
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter680%1421724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow670%1016057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1312444
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor660%1016716
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1024529
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1178043
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1519852
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1501156
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1396393
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%335521
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2325598
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%677184
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1175349
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%187825
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%677642
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3293288
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1174779
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%815532
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%934413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3453708
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136938
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87657
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95876
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%71843
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4082412
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115574
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79189
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%644414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99982
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%805937
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%796822
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst710%1066574
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%753767
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1031883
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%797780
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1119434
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%762486
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1082033
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1034877
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%797722
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1035923
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves610%745292
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%805198
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%798816
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%987518
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%804715
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3570%879678
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1081773
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%649798
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1081029
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%804868
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%335521
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1174779
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2325598
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1175349
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%187825
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4082412
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%815532
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%377680
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109923
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3293288
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110166
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3453708
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76480
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%934413
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188039
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136938
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99982
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66141
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78259
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496202
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82609
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192682
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%879678
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1066574
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%796822
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%987518
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1035923
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1031883
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%804715
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%745292
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1081029
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1081773
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%753767
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%649798
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1082033
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%804868
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%805937
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%797722
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%797780
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%798816
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%762486
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%805198
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1119434
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1034877
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2325598
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4082412
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%377680
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%187825
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%335521
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1174779
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1175349
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99982
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109923
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%110166
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3453708
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3293288
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%815532
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%934413
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52438
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496202
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%188039
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82609
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless980%805937
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%803626
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm890%1419833
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1029292
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor830%1171474
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1035923
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%649798
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow790%1383371
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor790%1335359
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1381939
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1419396
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves780%987518
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1421724
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%862943
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1024529
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants730%1034877
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1381209
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1287731
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1025173
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage680%1430544
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst680%1066574
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1337343
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1340478
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%761611
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1175349
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2325598
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1174779
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%335521
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4082412
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%804868
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112157
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%797780
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%796822
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%805198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%762486
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%187825
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%804715
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%753767
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%797722
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112428
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%745292
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3453708
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%815532
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%798816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87657
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%934413
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115574
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%71843
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3293288
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99982
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496202
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1035540
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1029324
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%762486
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1081029
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1081773
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1056176
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1119434
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%805937
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%805198
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%804715
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%916931
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1029806
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1082033
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword310%1030001
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%879678
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1031883
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1060180
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1027986
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%649798
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1032095
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%804868
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%335521
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82609
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2325598
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%110166
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4082412
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%187825
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1174779
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%377680
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109923
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3453708
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1175349
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3293288
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%815532
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%188039
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192796
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%934413
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%797780
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1066574
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%804868
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1081029
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1035923
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%862943
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1082033
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%753767
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%803626
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%987518
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves540%762486
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%805198
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1081773
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword510%797722
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1031883
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%745292
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%798816
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1034877
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%879678
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%805937
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%804715
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots440%796822
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%649798
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%335521
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3453708
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2325598
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1174779
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112428
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%377680
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110166
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1175349
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112157
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%815532
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%187825
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136938
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188039
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%109923
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3293288
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99982
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82609
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496202
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4082412
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%934413
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76480
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78259
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless810%805937
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5750%761611
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%649798
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1275130
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1430544
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1419833
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%862943
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1421724
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1337343
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1340478
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm340%1025173
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow340%1029292
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask330%1330399
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%335521
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1396393
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%803626
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1313242
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1024529
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1383371
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1381939
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1335359
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor280%1171474
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots270%1395696
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1419396
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1312444
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1287731
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2325598
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants210%1381209
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%677642
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3293288
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%187825
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%677184
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1035923
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1175349
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%815532
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1066574
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1174779
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%987518
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1034877
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87657
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136938
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%934413
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71843
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4082412
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115574
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3453708
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309064
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76480
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284084
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%805937
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%649798
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431827
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52106
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78039
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64396
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283655
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312333
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175345
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283741
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309238
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash320%67954
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%176070
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66141
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77872
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64668
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%174229
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64272
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310548
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308483
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves290%284084
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175948
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78259
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%77990
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175685
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52438
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64645
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow250%52282
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants250%308570
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%309064
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77806
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281985
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77854
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174769
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308837
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52334
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor200%174308
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%335521
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56510
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21736
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%187825
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1174779
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%377680
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3293288
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57148
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%188039
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136938
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%815532
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%934413
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3453708
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24823
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76480
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1175349
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4082412
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%803626
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%805937
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1337343
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1287731
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1029292
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%862943
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%649798
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1430544
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1275130
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1381939
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%335521
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1024529
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1421724
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%987518
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1025173
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%761611
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1312444
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1313242
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1419396
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1340478
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1335359
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1381209
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1171474
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1330399
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1419833
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1383371
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2325598
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%677184
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1174779
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%815532
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3293288
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99982
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%677642
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%187825
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71843
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%934413
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1175349
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87657
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1066574
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%916931
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%798816
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1031883
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1035923
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1081029
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%805198
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%796822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%804715
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%805937
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter400%797780
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%745292
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%753767
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%762486
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1034877
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask370%1082033
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%797722
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%879678
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1081773
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%649798
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%804868
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1119434
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%335521
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2325598
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3293288
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109923
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%110166
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1175349
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1174779
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%377680
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188039
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136938
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%187825
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3453708
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%934413
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82609
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4082412
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%815532
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99982
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76480
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1395696
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1430544
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1016742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves512%1097986
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1383371
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless492%805937
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark482%1060750
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1016057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots472%1032300
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1178043
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1033162
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6462%1903520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1340478
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1178999
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1014863
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1033657
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1016716
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1313242
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1419833
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1381939
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%649798
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1519852
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace381%1177343
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction381%1419396
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1312444
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1012386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1275130
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots341%1013356
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants331%1381209
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1421724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1396393
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1501156
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1330399
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%335521
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2325598
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%677642
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1175349
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%187825
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1174779
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3293288
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%677184
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3453708
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%934413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4082412
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87657
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%136938
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%815532
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115574
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76480
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99391
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1081029
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%805937
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431827
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%939206
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52334
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283741
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%649798
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants360%308570
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64272
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%938467
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%643687
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77872
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308837
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%644414
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284084
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66141
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life310%335521
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash310%67954
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52106
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281985
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64645
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%77990
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%642852
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm280%310548
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283655
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308483
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312333
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77806
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52282
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78259
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64668
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask250%78039
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%643357
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%940800
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter230%309238
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77854
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309064
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64396
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52438
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21736
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%377680
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1174779
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176770
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56510
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1175349
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%176981
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%187825
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57148
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%815532
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24823
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136938
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4082412
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3453708
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76480
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188039
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30724
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27169
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62645
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3293288
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29698
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%934413
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26963
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496202
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless740%805937
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves640%940800
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%649798
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312333
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308570
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431827
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants540%643687
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash520%1060180
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%642852
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog510%916931
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%938467
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1119434
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword500%1030001
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter500%309238
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%309064
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe480%308837
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1056176
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%644414
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1032095
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308483
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots450%1027986
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1029806
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1035540
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310548
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%939206
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1029324
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%643357
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%335521
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2325598
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%377680
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176770
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176981
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1174779
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%187825
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3293288
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%188039
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82609
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1175349
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%934413
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%815532
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4082412
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496202
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136938
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76480
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless760%805937
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%649798
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1056176
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310548
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2490%431827
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1032095
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword480%283741
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284084
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe470%308837
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash470%1060180
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%939206
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter440%309238
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312333
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%643687
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor400%1029324
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow390%643357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%938467
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308483
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%940800
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%642852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283655
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308570
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%644414
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1030001
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots310%1027986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1029806
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1035540
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2325598
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%335521
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%377680
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1174779
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%187825
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1175349
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176770
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4082412
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76480
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176981
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%188039
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%815532
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%934413
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136938
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3293288
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42180
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183906
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62599
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30560
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless750%805937
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2620%431827
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%649798
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1032095
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff440%1029806
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%939206
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308483
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow400%643357
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe390%308837
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%644414
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1060180
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants370%312333
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283655
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1027986
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm340%64396
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64668
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64272
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%940800
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1030001
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309238
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308570
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284084
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%642852
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1056176
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1029324
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283741
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310548
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%643687
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281985
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots270%309064
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability250%64645
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%938467
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%335521
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2325598
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1174779
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1175349
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4082412
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3293288
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188039
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3453708
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176770
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176981
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%377680
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%187825
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136938
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%934413
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%815532
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76480
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1029292
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves950%862943
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1381939
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves920%987518
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%649798
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1381209
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1340478
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots850%1337343
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%805937
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1419833
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm810%1025173
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1330399
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1171474
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm780%1275130
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1335359
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants770%1313242
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1024529
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1421724
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%761611
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction720%1419396
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1287731
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage700%1430544
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1312444
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1383371
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%803626
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%335521
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%677184
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2325598
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%677642
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%187825
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%934413
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1174779
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam90%99982
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3453708
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1175349
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136938
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%815532
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71843
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115574
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4082412
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87657
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3293288
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496202
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76480
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%938467
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%939206
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64272
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940800
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308837
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2075153
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%805937
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2072798
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1251130
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1060750
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor410%746533
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor400%1016742
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1903520
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1012386
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow390%2073328
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1016716
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1238367
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1245161
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots370%1013356
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%746252
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1032300
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2074156
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1014863
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1402628
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul370%649798
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1033657
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants350%1033162
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2070651
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%791240
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%801874
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1376195
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter310%1377345
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1016057
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1178999
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%792399
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1519852
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2409710
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2325598
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1177343
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%335521
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1097986
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1178043
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1501156
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3293288
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%677642
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1054851
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%187825
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1175349
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%677184
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%934413
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%815532
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1174779
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99391
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3453708
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136938
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121643
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95876
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217764
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%803626
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4082412
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1016057
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%649798
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1016716
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1396393
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots984%796822
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves954%805198
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow934%1031883
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants894%1034877
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%745292
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield844%1035923
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration813%1119434
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%798816
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab803%753767
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog793%916931
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1082033
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless773%805937
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul753%649798
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves743%762486
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1081029
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1081773
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection673%804868
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%804715
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%797780
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3663%879678
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword653%797722
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1066574
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%335521
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%187825
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110166
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1175349
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2325598
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1174779
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%109923
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%377680
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria121%3293288
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136938
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188039
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3453708
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%815532
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4082412
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%934413
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82609
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193762
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66141
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76480
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99982
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1287731
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1171474
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1337343
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1335359
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%805937
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%762486
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%649798
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%797780
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword520%797722
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1034877
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1035923
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%745292
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%753767
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%798816
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%862943
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1066574
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%805198
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots460%803626
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%796822
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%804868
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%804715
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%409494
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%987518
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%335521
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3293288
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3453708
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%187825
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1174779
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2325598
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112428
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4082412
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112157
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1175349
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%377680
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%934413
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%815532
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496202
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309238
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71843
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136938
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99982
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281985
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1056176
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor760%1035540
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1032095
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3670%879678
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants660%804715
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves640%805198
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1082033
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog630%916931
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul630%649798
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%762486
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1060180
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1029324
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword590%1030001
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1119434
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%805937
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star570%1081773
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection570%804868
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1027986
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1081029
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow530%1031883
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1029806
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%335521
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2325598
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1174779
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%187825
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1175349
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%109923
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4082412
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%110166
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%377680
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3453708
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82609
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76480
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%815532
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%934413
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3293288
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188039
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136938
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183906
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174769
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181234
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%762486
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%805937
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1034877
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%745292
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%862943
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%987518
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%797722
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%649798
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1337343
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%409494
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%805198
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%798816
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%753767
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%803626
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1031883
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%804868
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%796822
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%804715
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1066574
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%797780
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1335359
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1035923
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%335521
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1287731
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2325598
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1174779
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1175349
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3293288
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112157
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%377680
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%934413
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82609
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136938
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3453708
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112428
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71843
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4082412
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188039
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%187825
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66141
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496202
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%797722
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%762486
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%803626
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1035923
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1335359
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%805198
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1031883
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%753767
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1066574
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1034877
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%987518
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%745292
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%862943
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%796822
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow550%1287731
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%797780
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%798816
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%409494
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%804868
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%804715
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%649798
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%805937
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1337343
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1175349
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2325598
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%187825
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%335521
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1174779
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112157
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3293288
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3453708
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112428
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%815532
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99982
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%934413
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76480
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4082412
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%377680
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188039
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136938
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82609
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182378
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71843
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor840%1035540
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask810%1082033
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow760%798816
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%762486
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots760%796822
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%753767
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1031883
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter650%797780
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants640%804715
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog630%916931
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves610%745292
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star610%1081773
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1119434
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1081029
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%804868
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%797722
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%805937
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%879678
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves500%805198
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%649798
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1030001
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%335521
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1032095
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1060180
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2325598
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1056176
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1029324
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4082412
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1175349
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3293288
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots120%1027986
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1029806
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%187825
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%377680
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%110166
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109923
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3453708
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1174779
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82609
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%815532
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%934413
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76480
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136938
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188039
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193362
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77990
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%804868
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1031883
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%804715
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1337343
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%862943
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%753767
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%797722
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%796822
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%762486
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%798816
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield370%1035923
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%745292
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%805198
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%803626
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%797780
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1034877
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%805937
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves310%987518
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1335359
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%409494
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1066574
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1287731
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%649798
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%335521
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2325598
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1174779
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1175349
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%187825
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112157
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%377680
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112428
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99982
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3453708
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136938
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3293288
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188039
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%815532
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82609
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71843
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%934413
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496202
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1178043
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%805937
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1903520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1016716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%746533
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1396393
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1033162
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1178999
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1519852
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots460%1395696
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1013356
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1012386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow460%1016057
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1016742
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%791240
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1275130
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1032300
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%801874
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1501156
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm410%1014863
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312444
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%792399
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1033657
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%649798
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1313242
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1330399
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1097986
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%746252
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1060750
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1177343
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%335521
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1220%2409710
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3453708
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2325598
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1175349
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%187825
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%677184
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1174779
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4082412
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76480
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%677642
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95876
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87657
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136938
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%934413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%815532
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99391
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121643
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496202
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1419833
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%761611
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants890%1381209
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%805937
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%649798
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm780%1025173
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow770%1287731
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1024529
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1337343
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1171474
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow750%1383371
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%803626
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%987518
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1381939
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1340478
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%862943
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1029292
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst670%1066574
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1430544
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1035923
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants570%1034877
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1419396
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1335359
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1421724
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life310%335521
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2325598
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4082412
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%797780
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%805198
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%804715
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1175349
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%762486
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%753767
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%804868
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%796822
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112157
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye140%1174779
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%187825
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria110%3293288
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%798816
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112428
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword90%797722
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%136938
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%745292
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%934413
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87657
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%815532
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71843
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99982
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3453708
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115574
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496202
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless620%805937
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431827
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%649798
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52334
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%192062
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78259
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52438
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78039
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%176070
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182378
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182276
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%175948
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77872
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67954
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm280%77806
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword280%174769
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66141
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77854
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181862
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193362
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192682
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175685
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52106
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181648
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64645
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175345
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves240%64272
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants240%64668
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192288
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%181293
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4210%21736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%181234
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%335521
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192684
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%174229
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64396
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181365
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174308
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77990
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57148
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188039
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1174779
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%377680
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1175349
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%187825
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%934413
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3453708
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24823
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56510
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136938
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76480
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%815532
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496202
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4082412
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19854
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3293288
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056176
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%805937
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6640%1903520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%649798
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm520%1275130
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction510%1419396
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots500%1340478
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1419833
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1430544
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction450%1178999
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1330399
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1033162
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1029292
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1014863
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear400%1033657
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1396393
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1060750
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312444
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1025173
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1519852
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1016057
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1383371
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1032300
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1177343
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots360%1024529
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves350%1097986
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves340%1381939
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots340%1395696
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants330%1313242
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor310%1016742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%335521
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1501156
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1016716
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1421724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1178043
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1381209
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2325598
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%187825
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%677184
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%677642
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%934413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3293288
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1174779
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1175349
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136938
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4082412
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%815532
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115574
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87657
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3453708
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95876
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%916931
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71843
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1430544
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%987518
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1419833
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1287731
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%862943
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%803626
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword460%797722
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%409494
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1034877
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%753767
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1029292
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1421724
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1171474
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1035923
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%649798
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%805937
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1337343
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1024529
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%798816
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%745292
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1025173
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1419396
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%796822
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%797780
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1066574
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1335359
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%335521
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2325598
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%187825
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%805198
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1175349
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112157
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%804868
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1031883
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112428
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1174779
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%804715
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%934413
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%762486
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4082412
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87657
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3453708
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71843
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3293288
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136938
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%939206
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%815532
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless800%805937
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage580%1430544
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul570%649798
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%761611
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%803626
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves540%862943
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1313242
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1381939
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots520%1024529
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1381209
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm500%1275130
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask490%1330399
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1383371
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots470%1395696
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction450%1419396
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1421724
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm440%1419833
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1171474
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1396393
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1287731
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves410%1312444
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1029292
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1337343
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots360%1340478
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1335359
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm290%1025173
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life220%335521
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3293288
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%677642
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2325598
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1174779
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1035923
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%987518
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%187825
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1066574
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1034877
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%677184
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136938
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115574
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1175349
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%934413
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +750%815532
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4082412
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71843
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99982
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3453708
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87657
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496202
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%805937
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1035540
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1029324
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%940800
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1081773
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%916931
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1029806
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1056176
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1082033
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%644414
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%939206
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm320%938467
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1119434
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1030001
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1032095
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%649798
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%643357
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%642852
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1027986
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1060180
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%643687
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1081029
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%879678
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%335521
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2325598
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%377680
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%187825
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176981
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1175349
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188039
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%934413
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4082412
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176770
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1174779
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136938
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3293288
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3453708
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1430544
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%409494
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1035923
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1066574
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%987518
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%805937
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1335359
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%798816
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1337343
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1025173
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1171474
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%797780
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1287731
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%649798
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1419396
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1029292
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1421724
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%797722
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1024529
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%745292
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%803626
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%753767
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%796822
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1034877
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1419833
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%862943
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1340478
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%335521
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4082412
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1175349
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%187825
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112157
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2325598
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3453708
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112428
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%815532
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1174779
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%934413
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136938
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3293288
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71843
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99982
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115574
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87657
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308483
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52106
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76480
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1501156
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1097986
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor824%1178043
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1519852
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction794%1178999
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace774%1177343
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%805937
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul593%649798
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1024529
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%761611
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1312444
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1419396
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1381939
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1430544
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1419833
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1330399
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1025173
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1171474
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1396393
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1381209
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1383371
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots412%1395696
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1275130
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1313242
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1421724
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1029292
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1340478
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%335521
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1175349
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2325598
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%677642
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3293288
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1174779
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%187825
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%803626
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%862943
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4082412
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1287731
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1335359
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%677184
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%934413
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136938
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%815532
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier40%71843
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3453708
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1337343
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87657
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%496202
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76480
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%95876
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1029806
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115574
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060180
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1032095
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%939206
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1318947%805937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul985715%649798
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst747564%1066574
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3692894%879678
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves669584%987518
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask668694%1082033
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star668204%1081773
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword666934%797722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow666504%798816
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter666424%797780
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves666324%745292
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield666184%1035923
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab666064%753767
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves664754%762486
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection664594%804868
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots664054%796822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants663854%1034877
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow663104%1031883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants662974%804715
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves662274%805198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield661224%1081029
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration660334%1119434
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life295542%335521
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5208091%2325598
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation196111%187825
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye130431%1174779
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1130141%377680
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5128751%110166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key127301%1175349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5126361%109923
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4082412
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3453708
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +768960%815532
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +366730%934413
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65110%3293288
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos53470%136938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46760%188039
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28690%99982
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17910%82609
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64668
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%181365
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77872
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78259
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77854
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192288
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77806
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52334
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots930%192682
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%52106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181293
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78039
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192684
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%174308
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%174229
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182378
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67954
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind870%181862
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193362
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192062
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175948
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66141
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181234
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77990
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176070
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181648
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52438
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24823
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19854
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1545826%805937
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1159054%649798
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6813573%1903520
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream737223%1251130
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots707223%791240
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor706733%1016742
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor705103%746533
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor705083%1016716
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon705053%1402628
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff704543%2072798
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots704153%1013356
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants704033%2075153
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots704003%1376195
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow703743%1016057
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm703653%1014863
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants703623%1033162
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants703603%746252
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark703563%1060750
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots703373%792399
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants703093%1238367
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor701753%2074156
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves701303%1245161
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves701273%801874
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade701263%2070651
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm701253%1012386
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots701173%1032300
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow700383%2073328
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter700103%1377345
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear698183%1033657
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1400162%2409710
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life350711%335521
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction282361%1178999
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor282191%1178043
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves281471%1519852
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves281231%1097986
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace281111%1177343
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants278461%1501156
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5243241%2325598
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation230091%187825
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0201171%1054851
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150851%1175349
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7150051%677642
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye149231%1174779
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147121%677184
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396520%934413
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781720%815532
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75650%3453708
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71130%4082412
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65140%136938
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria56390%3293288
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50870%217764
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42990%95876
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40160%121643
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36710%99391
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11120%79189
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%745292
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%762486
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1066574
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%798816
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%797722
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%987518
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%803626
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%804868
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1082033
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%753767
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1081773
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%862943
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1035923
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2360%805198
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%797780
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%796822
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1081029
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1034877
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1031883
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%804715
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496202
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82609
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71843
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99982
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1004366%805937
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul742645%649798
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4525373%409494
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow510413%1287731
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants483653%1034877
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots483633%1337343
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow483373%798816
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow482923%1031883
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield482173%1035923
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves482143%862943
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection481523%804868
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves481393%745292
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter481383%797780
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves480893%987518
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots480473%796822
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab480373%753767
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword479593%797722
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants479423%804715
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots479383%803626
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves478643%762486
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor478603%1335359
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst477733%1066574
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves477053%805198
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life224471%335521
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye195721%1174779
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key193641%1175349
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5158271%2325598
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation150021%187825
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +197221%377680
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +696651%112428
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +696301%112157
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90951%3293288
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3453708
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753220%815532
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352000%934413
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39360%136938
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35810%188039
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22200%82609
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21360%99982
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel20330%4082412
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19270%71843
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496202
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%176070
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52438
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77990
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182378
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64668
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77806
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283741
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78039
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52282
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181365
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64396
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175948
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174229
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174769
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284084
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181648
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%182276
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66141
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78259
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283655
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67954
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281985
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181862
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174308
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310548
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312333
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181293
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64645
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175685
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52106
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77872
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52334
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77854
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves540%175345
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64272
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181234
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192684
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192682
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193362
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192062
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192288
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193898
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24823
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19854
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76480
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%805937
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%649798
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%761611
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1430544
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%987518
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%803626
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1025173
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1421724
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1381939
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1287731
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1035923
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%862943
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1383371
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1340478
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1066574
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1381209
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1171474
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1335359
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1337343
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1419396
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1419833
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1024529
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1029292
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1034877
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%335521
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2325598
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%187825
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112157
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1174779
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112428
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1175349
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%805198
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%745292
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%796822
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%762486
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%797780
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%804715
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%804868
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%798816
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%797722
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%753767
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4082412
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3453708
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3293288
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%815532
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%934413
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%136938
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87657
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115574
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%99982
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71843
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496202
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless431645%805937
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul322624%649798
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6223033%1903520
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark160972%1060750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow152302%1383371
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor152012%1016742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves151802%1097986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace151472%1177343
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage151402%1430544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction151342%1178999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants151262%1501156
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots151182%1395696
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow150802%1016057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm150772%1419833
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor150492%1178043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150432%1381209
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants150092%1313242
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear150072%1033657
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm149942%1025173
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter149882%1421724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow149782%1029292
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots149762%1340478
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask149752%1330399
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots149732%1032300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants149662%1033162
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves149582%1519852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm149472%1014863
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction149462%1419396
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots149382%1024529
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor149262%1016716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves148702%1381939
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm148652%1275130
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves148632%1396393
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves148082%1312444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life95341%335521
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567341%2325598
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64271%187825
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742130%677642
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741960%677184
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41440%1175349
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41160%1174779
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40600%3293288
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327630%934413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722480%815532
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17890%136938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3453708
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10770%95876
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9350%87657
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7270%115574
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7180%4082412
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5640%71843
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4310%99982
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2980%79189
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1029324
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%644414
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1056176
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1030001
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1060180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%642852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1027986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1119434
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1032095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1081773
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1029806
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1082033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1081029
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%940800
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%938467
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1035540
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%643357
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%916931
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%939206
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188039
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496202
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%805198
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%804715
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%649798
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%798816
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1081773
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%409494
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%804868
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1335359
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1031883
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%796822
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123845%1903520
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105934%1060750
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100764%1419396
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99894%1032300
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99234%1383371
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99214%1381939
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99124%1519852
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98924%1430544
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98674%1178043
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98654%1033657
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98544%1033162
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98464%1396393
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98254%1178999
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98114%1097986
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98114%1381209
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98054%1395696
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97954%1330399
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97924%1421724
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97854%1419833
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97514%1177343
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96454%1340478
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63522%805937
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48422%649798
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537881%2325598
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724221%677184
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23161%1175349
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723151%677642
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23101%1174779
32Alpha CrusRena +315011%934413
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14871%335521
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4082412
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713210%815532
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3293288
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10400%1029292
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10320%187825
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1016057
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1016716
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10050%1501156
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10000%1313242
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10000%1025173
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9990%1275130
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9760%1016742
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9730%1312444
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9630%1024529
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9620%1014863
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3453708
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7400%136938
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%95876
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87657
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4890%115574
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4510%71843
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%99982
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1920%79189
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496202
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1029324
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%644414
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%642852
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1027986
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1032095
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%916931
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1029806
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1081029
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1082033
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%940800
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1030001
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%939206
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1081773
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1035540
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%938467
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%643357
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82609
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056176
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1119434
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1060180
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23220%1066574
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21950%1034877
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21360%798816
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21350%1081773
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21330%1031883
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21260%1035923
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21200%1082033
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21090%804868
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21000%1081029
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20810%805198
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20780%797780
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20690%796822
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20670%804715
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20640%797722
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19760%987518
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318810%879678
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9110%805937
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7760%649798
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2325598
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%109923
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1175349
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13780%377680
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1174779
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%110166
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3293288
32Ax WarriorImp2720%3453708
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2560%753767
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4082412
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%335521
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1119434
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%762486
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%815532
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%745292
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%934413
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%187825
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188039
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136938
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82609
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%99982
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496202
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192684
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175345
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66141
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192062
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174769
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181293
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182276
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174229
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181862
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192288
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192682
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64396
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77806
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52334
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78259
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52438
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182378
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77854
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193362
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64668
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175948
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52282
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52106
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181648
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176070
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175685
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181365
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64645
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77872
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67954
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20471%1419396
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20331%1430544
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20081%1419833
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20031%1335359
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1421724
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19961%1034877
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19941%1381939
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19941%987518
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19901%1035923
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19621%862943
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19491%1337343
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19481%1171474
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19431%1066574
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19421%1340478
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19361%1383371
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19271%1381209
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517171%761611
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9020%805937
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%649798
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55740%2325598
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4070%798816
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%805198
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%796822
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%804868
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%797780
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%797722
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%804715
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63550%112428
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1174779
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112157
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1175349
32Beam KnighImp2850%3453708
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4082412
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2180%3293288
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%335521
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1025173
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1029292
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1024529
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%815532
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%803626
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1287731
32Beam KnighRena +31850%934413
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%187825
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87657
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99982
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136938
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115574
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71843
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%762486
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%745292
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%753767
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496202
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6840%1251130
32BerserkerLord Scepter6780%1377345
32BerserkerRune Blade6780%2070651
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6750%1402628
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6660%791240
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6650%1816272
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6650%1376195
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6510%2075153
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6500%2546865
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6430%792399
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6400%1245161
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6330%746533
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6330%1238367
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6100%2073328
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63240%1903520
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3293288
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1710%805937
32BerserkerSpirit +11690%2409710
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4082412
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1340%649798
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51060%2325598
32BerserkerSpirit +0770%1054851
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7760%677184
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7710%677642
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants660%746252
32BerserkerDevils Key620%1175349
32BerserkerDevils Eye620%1174779
32BerserkerDark Breaker610%1813890
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor590%2074156
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff580%2072798
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1848906
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno390%95876
32BerserkerScroll of Decay380%121643
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%335521
32BerserkerRena +3360%934413
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7360%815532
32BerserkerJewel of Creation340%187825
32BerserkerScroll of Nova330%217764
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99391
32BerserkerApple240%76480
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136938
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79189
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1337343
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%797780
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%987518
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1066574
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1034877
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%862943
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%745292
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%804868
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%796822
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25541%1066574
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24671%804868
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24661%1082033
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24541%805198
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24021%1035923
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24011%1081773
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23951%796822
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23931%797780
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23911%987518
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23901%797722
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23851%1031883
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23701%1081029
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23501%804715
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23491%862943
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23101%798816
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23061%1034877
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319941%879678
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9490%805937
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7830%649798
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2325598
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112157
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1174779
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112428
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%110166
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%109923
32Bloody wolDevils Key3510%1175349
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%377680
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%803626
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%762486
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2460%745292
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3293288
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%335521
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2140%753767
32Bloody wolRena +31820%934413
32Bloody wolImp1640%3453708
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82609
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%815532
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%187825
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4082412
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188039
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99982
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136938
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496202
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174229
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52334
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192288
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192796
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181648
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182378
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193762
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64645
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181862
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181293
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192682
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193898
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175345
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183906
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181234
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64272
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192684
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64396
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174769
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77990
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24823
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174308
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176070
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193972
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77872
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194487
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182276
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77806
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64668
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175948
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66141
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52282
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196058
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78259
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52438
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52106
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181365
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow223%4653138
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11187230
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14160169
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3293288
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8927268
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8931283
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3178709
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%649798
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%805937
32Dark ElfImp20%3453708
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4082412
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%335521
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136938
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1054851
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33530%1066574
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31330%1035923
32Death AngeElemental Shield31130%1081029
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31060%798816
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30800%797722
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30790%916931
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30730%796822
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30710%805198
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30560%1081773
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30290%1034877
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30130%797780
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30010%1082033
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29700%804868
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29610%804715
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29390%1031883
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319710%879678
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9820%805937
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7200%649798
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2325598
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4082412
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%110166
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109923
32Death AngeDevils Eye3680%1174779
32Death AngeDevils Key3570%1175349
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%377680
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1119434
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%753767
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%745292
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3293288
32Death AngeImp2960%3453708
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%762486
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%335521
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%815532
32Death AngeRena +31930%934413
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%187825
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99982
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188039
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%136938
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82609
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496202
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181234
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193762
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77872
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192062
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174229
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52106
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192682
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24823
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181862
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176070
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175948
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77806
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193972
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175685
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193362
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78259
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78039
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175345
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192796
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77990
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181648
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174308
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67954
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182276
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182378
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66141
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77854
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193898
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52334
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194487
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52282
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192288
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181293
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181365
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52438
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174769
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21530%1381209
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21230%1381939
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20990%1330399
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20960%1335359
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20680%1383371
32DrakanSword of Destruction20550%1419396
32DrakanGreat Scepter20450%1421724
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%862943
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1340478
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20390%1430544
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20100%1419833
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20010%1171474
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19810%1337343
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19700%987518
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%761611
32DrakanJewel of Bless8940%805937
32DrakanJewel of Soul6040%649798
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2325598
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1174779
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%677642
32DrakanBlood Bone +73240%677184
32DrakanDevils Key3200%1175349
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1275130
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1029292
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1312444
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2170%1025173
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%335521
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1313242
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%99982
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2030%1287731
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1024529
32DrakanImp1990%3453708
32DrakanRena +31900%934413
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3293288
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%803626
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4082412
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%815532
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%187825
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87657
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%136938
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71843
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115574
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496202
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310548
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%642852
32DrakanDragon Helm40%938467
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308483
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1030001
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64668
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309064
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%939206
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309238
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1029806
32DrakanHelical Sword30%644414
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308570
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%940800
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281985
32DrakanSilver Bow20%643357
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308837
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312333
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1029324
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283655
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64272
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1032095
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1027986
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283741
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64645
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor148414%8931283
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants144613%5790088
32DreadfearHurricane Pants140613%8927268
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants139013%5560149
32DreadfearDark Master Armor137113%5787217
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4834%5460951
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4694%5464363
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4434%3859647
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4434%5461829
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73623%3178709
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2692%3293288
32DreadfearImp2412%3453708
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4082412
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1872%805937
32DreadfearSpirit +11782%2409710
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1391%649798
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51171%2325598
32DreadfearSpirit +0861%1054851
32DreadfearJewel of Life410%335521
32DreadfearRena +3380%934413
32DreadfearJewel of Creation370%187825
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7310%815532
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos230%136938
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79189
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496202
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1033657
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1519852
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1377345
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1016742
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1060750
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115574
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%746533
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1178043
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1178999
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%792399
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1396393
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5280%1816272
32GigantisRune Blade4890%2070651
32GigantisLord Scepter4850%1377345
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4710%801874
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4670%1251130
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4640%1245161
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4630%746533
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4620%792399
32GigantisScroll of Summon4470%1402628
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4460%1376195
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4440%1238367
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4430%2075153
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4390%2073328
32GigantisDark Master Boots4310%791240
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63520%1903520
32GigantisSpirit +12040%2409710
32GigantisJewel of Bless1790%805937
32GigantisJewel of Soul1440%649798
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1400%1032300
32GigantisDragon Spear1350%1033657
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1350%1033162
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1210%3293288
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1130%1060750
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51090%2325598
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1030%1012386
32GigantisSpirit +0780%1054851
32GigantisDevils Key780%1175349
32GigantisDevils Eye740%1174779
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7730%677642
32GigantisBlood Bone +7720%677184
32GigantisDark Breaker640%1813890
32GigantisGuardian Angel620%4082412
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff520%2072798
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor500%2074156
32GigantisJewel of Life480%335521
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants450%746252
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%815532
32GigantisThunder Blade410%1848906
32GigantisScroll of Nova390%217764
32GigantisRena +3390%934413
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95876
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121643
32GigantisJewel of Chaos220%136938
32GigantisApple200%76480
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm180%99391
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1014863
32GigantisImp160%3453708
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1013356
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1016742
32GigantisJewel of Creation140%187825
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1016716
32GigantisCelestial Bow110%1016057
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79189
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1337343
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%804715
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%987518
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%862943
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496202
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1035923
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%797722
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1034877
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%804868
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%797780
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1130
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9007%14160169
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8977%11187230
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1095
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8757%1105
32Illusion oKnight Blade8577%1101
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8407%4653138
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14865
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8395
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122772%11016
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3178709
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4082412
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3293288
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2409710
32Illusion oImp991%3453708
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%805937
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5464363
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3231101
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5461829
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5560149
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3859647
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5790088
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5787217
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%649798
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2546865
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5460951
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2325598
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1054851
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496202
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%187825
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9895
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%815532
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%335521
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136938
32Illusion oRena +3140%934413
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217764
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1174779
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%677642
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1175349
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1816272
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1813890
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1848906
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79189
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306957%1335359
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305987%1171474
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots304097%1337343
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143533%798816
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142943%409494
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142293%804715
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141943%1066574
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141333%804868
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141323%805198
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141313%797722
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141033%797780
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140323%1034877
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140053%987518
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139963%1035923
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138883%862943
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138073%796822
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72392%805937
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54311%649798
32Iron WheelImp45201%3453708
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542691%2325598
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39031%4082412
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33241%3293288
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31851%1287731
32Iron WheelDevils Key27321%1175349
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27171%1174779
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626901%112428
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126771%377680
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626471%112157
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15480%335521
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714340%815532
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14080%745292
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14000%753767
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13990%762486
32Iron WheelRena +313640%934413
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13450%803626
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%187825
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8150%136938
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8040%71843
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6390%99982
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87657
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496202
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77872
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174308
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66141
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309238
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308837
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283655
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281985
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52282
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175345
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310548
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176070
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78259
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175948
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52106
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175685
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284084
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67954
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64396
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77806
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64645
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77854
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312333
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%643687
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174769
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308483
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64272
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309064
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52334
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308570
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78039
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77990
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64668
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52438
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283741
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174229
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188039
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24823
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143151%797780
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142191%1337343
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142181%1335359
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141961%1035923
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141811%804715
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141331%805198
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141211%1031883
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141161%1066574
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140801%798816
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140791%1034877
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140551%987518
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140271%796822
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139471%409494
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138541%804868
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138541%797722
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137961%862943
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70540%805937
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53960%649798
32Lizard WarDevils Key53960%1175349
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53470%1174779
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541400%2325598
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127020%377680
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626390%112157
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626290%112428
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18110%3293288
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15900%335521
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14500%1287731
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14100%745292
32Lizard WarRena +314020%934413
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13980%762486
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13960%803626
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713780%815532
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%753767
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4082412
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11250%187825
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9450%188039
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8250%71843
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8080%136938
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5630%99982
32Lizard WarImp4690%3453708
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82609
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496202
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283741
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176070
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78039
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181648
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175685
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284084
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52106
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175345
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181293
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175948
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174229
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77872
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52438
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77854
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181234
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181365
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64272
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281985
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310548
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78259
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181862
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64668
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182276
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77806
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66141
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77990
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52282
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64645
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283655
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174308
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193362
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52334
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67954
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312333
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193898
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64396
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174769
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182378
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192062
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192684
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24823
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192682
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19854
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192288
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26310%804715
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26180%987518
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26040%804868
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25990%1066574
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25820%798816
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25700%805198
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25700%797722
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25670%796822
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25640%1035923
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25520%797780
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25480%1335359
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25410%1337343
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25230%1034877
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24960%862943
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24590%1031883
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%409494
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9670%805937
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8140%649798
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1175349
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1174779
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55730%2325598
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%377680
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112157
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112428
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3293288
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1287731
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2790%753767
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%745292
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%803626
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%762486
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4082412
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%335521
32Mega CrustRena +31920%934413
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%815532
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%71843
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%187825
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188039
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136938
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99982
32Mega CrustImp1020%3453708
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82609
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496202
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67954
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281985
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52438
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312333
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182378
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77854
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174308
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174229
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176070
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77990
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174769
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64645
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52282
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181365
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52334
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64396
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77872
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66141
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181862
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77806
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283655
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52106
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78259
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193362
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284084
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181234
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310548
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175345
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64668
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64272
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283741
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181293
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175948
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192062
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182276
32PersonaDark Soul Pants141314%5790088
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants140714%5560149
32PersonaHurricane Boots136013%5461829
32PersonaDark Master Pants135413%5460951
32PersonaDark Soul Helm133713%5464363
32PersonaDark Master Armor131413%5787217
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3734%3859647
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3383%3231101
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73243%3178709
32PersonaJewel of Bless2042%805937
32PersonaJewel of Soul1511%649798
32PersonaSpirit +11441%2409710
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1281%496202
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5961%2325598
32PersonaSpirit +0811%1054851
32PersonaRena +3420%934413
32PersonaBox of Luck +7360%815532
32PersonaJewel of Life350%335521
32PersonaImp300%3453708
32PersonaHorn of Uniria290%3293288
32PersonaJewel of Creation270%187825
32PersonaJewel of Chaos210%136938
32PersonaGuardian Angel90%4082412
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79189
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1033657
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1177343
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1097986
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1519852
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%746533
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1178999
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138571%761611
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137731%1430544
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134911%1381939
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133961%1171474
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133721%1066574
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133091%1419396
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132991%1035923
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132681%1421724
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132551%1419833
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132541%1381209
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132331%862943
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132121%1337343
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131831%987518
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131701%1034877
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131521%1340478
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131321%1383371
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131181%1335359
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68780%805937
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53550%649798
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542430%2325598
32Poison GolDevils Key27600%1175349
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627480%112428
32Poison GolDevils Eye27270%1174779
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26810%797780
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626130%112157
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26040%804868
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25910%804715
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25830%805198
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25650%797722
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25640%798816
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25210%796822
32Poison GolImp19150%3453708
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4082412
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16510%3293288
32Poison GolJewel of Life16080%335521
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714360%815532
32Poison GolRena +313970%934413
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13630%1029292
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13470%1287731
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13370%1025173
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13250%803626
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12970%1024529
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10700%187825
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87657
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8340%136938
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115574
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6660%99982
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71843
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3020%745292
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%762486
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2520%753767
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496202
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124371%1903520
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92511%1060750
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89661%1033162
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89141%1033657
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88891%1396393
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88601%1395696
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88551%1383371
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88371%1430544
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88171%1340478
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88001%1421724
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87931%1330399
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87691%1178043
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87561%1419833
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87451%1419396
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87221%1178999
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87151%1519852
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87011%1177343
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86751%1381939
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86711%1381209
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86541%1097986
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86501%1032300
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63191%805937
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49031%649798
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537320%2325598
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24550%1174779
32Queen BeeDevils Key24030%1175349
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723450%677184
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723040%677642
32Queen BeeRena +314610%934413
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14530%335521
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4082412
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%815532
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9800%3293288
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9700%187825
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9600%1016057
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1025173
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9000%1014863
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8960%1312444
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8870%1313242
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8720%1029292
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8590%1016716
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8450%1016742
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1024529
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8280%1501156
32Queen BeeImp8240%3453708
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8120%1275130
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7360%136938
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4960%87657
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4940%95876
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115574
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71843
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2070%99982
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%79189
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496202
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1081029
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%644414
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%940800
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1032095
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1030001
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%643357
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1027986
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1029806
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1029324
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1081773
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1082033
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1035540
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%916931
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%642852
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%939206
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1060180
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%938467
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82609
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1119434
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056176
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153581%1430544
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146291%1171474
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145371%1066574
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145371%1335359
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145301%798816
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144801%1035923
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144581%1034877
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves144451%987518
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144371%1419833
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144191%1337343
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144121%1421724
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143811%796822
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143631%1419396
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143291%797780
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141901%797722
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141751%862943
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138961%409494
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71310%805937
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53360%649798
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541480%2325598
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627510%112428
32Queen RainDevils Key26610%1175349
32Queen RainDevils Eye26360%1174779
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625800%112157
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24480%1031883
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24030%805198
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23510%804715
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23330%804868
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3293288
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18630%4082412
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15810%1029292
32Queen RainJewel of Life15330%335521
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15070%1025173
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14730%1024529
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14470%1287731
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14400%745292
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714380%815532
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14300%803626
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13950%753767
32Queen RainRena +313580%934413
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10990%187825
32Queen RainImp10540%3453708
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8590%136938
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6190%87657
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5980%71843
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%99982
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2490%762486
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496202
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77854
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308837
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309238
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281985
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52438
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%643357
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283655
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67954
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283741
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309064
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%938467
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64396
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64272
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284084
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64668
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77990
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308570
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312333
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78039
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%939206
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52282
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52106
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77806
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%642852
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%643687
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52334
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78259
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310548
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308483
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%940800
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64645
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66141
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%644414
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77872
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24823
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1419396
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%796822
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1421724
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%803626
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%409494
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1430544
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%797722
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1335359
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%987518
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528812%5790088
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515412%3859647
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485512%5787217
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460512%5560149
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5461829
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454412%5464363
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5460951
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3178709
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4082412
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2409710
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3293288
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3453708
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2325598
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1054851
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2546865
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1848906
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3231101
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%677184
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%677642
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1174779
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1175349
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%934413
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496202
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%815532
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%805937
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%649798
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%335521
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136938
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79189
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%187825
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1178043
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1519852
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1013356
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1033162
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1178999
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1381939
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1313242
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1312444
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1032300
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1395696
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1016716
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1396393
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1097986
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1383371
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1016742
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1060750
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1381209
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1014863
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1501156
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1275130
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1340478
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1012386
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1330399
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1033657
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%801874
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1016057
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1177343
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71843
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99391
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95876
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87657
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115574
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742814%5787217
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721914%5461829
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700414%5790088
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697914%5464363
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694914%5560149
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5460951
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865283%3231101
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3859647
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3178709
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3453708
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4082412
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2409710
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3293288
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2325598
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1054851
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%934413
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%496202
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%815532
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%649798
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%805937
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%335521
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%187825
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136938
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79189
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1033657
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1395696
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%746533
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1519852
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1016742
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1330399
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1501156
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1032300
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1014863
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1178999
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%801874
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1097986
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%746252
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1016716
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%791240
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1178043
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%792399
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1060750
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1312444
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1275130
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1016057
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1033162
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1396393
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1013356
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1313242
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1177343
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1012386
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87657
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115574
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95876
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99391
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121643
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913489%3859647
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912989%5560149
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5464363
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910509%5787217
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909759%5461829
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909679%2546865
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5790088
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5460951
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3231101
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3178709
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3293288
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2409710
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1813890
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1848906
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112871%1816272
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591081%2325598
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4082412
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217764
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1054851
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3453708
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%677642
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%677184
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1174779
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1175349
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%934413
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%815532
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%335521
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%649798
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%805937
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136938
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79189
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496202
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%187825
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1383371
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1060750
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1016057
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1275130
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1033162
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1340478
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1029292
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1519852
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1501156
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1014863
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1419396
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1421724
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1097986
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1396393
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1024529
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1177343
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1312444
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1016742
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1430544
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1330399
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1178043
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1381939
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1033657
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1178999
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1016716
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1381209
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1419833
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1025173
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1032300
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1395696
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1313242
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71843
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95876
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87657
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115574
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5787217
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821814%5560149
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11816014%5790088
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8927268
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782714%8931283
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5464363
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5460951
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392445%3859647
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5461829
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3178709
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4082412
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3293288
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2409710
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2325598
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3453708
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1054851
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496202
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%934413
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%815532
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%649798
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%805937
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%335521
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%187825
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136938
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79189
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1016716
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1501156
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1012386
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1033162
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1377345
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1376195
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1013356
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1033657
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%801874
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1519852
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1060750
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1097986
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%746533
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1178999
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1395696
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%746252
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%792399
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1032300
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1016742
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1396393
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1014863
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1402628
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1016057
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1178043
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1177343
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%791240
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1383371
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1312444
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1381939
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1381209
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1275130
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1313242
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1330399
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87657
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121643
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%761611
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1430544
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1419833
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1034877
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1381939
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236674%1287731
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1340478
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236254%1421724
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%862943
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235664%1029292
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1025173
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235544%1335359
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1383371
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235244%1171474
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235164%1066574
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1035923
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1381209
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1024529
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1419396
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234514%987518
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%803626
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1337343
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2325598
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1175349
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112428
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1174779
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%797722
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112157
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%753767
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%798816
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%762486
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47321%796822
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%745292
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%805198
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%804868
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%804715
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%797780
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3453708
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4082412
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%815532
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%934413
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3293288
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87657
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99982
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115574
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71843
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%649798
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%805937
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%335521
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136938
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%187825
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496202
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1287731
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%797780
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1335359
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1035923
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468774%803626
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%804715
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468564%796822
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468424%762486
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468024%862943
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1034877
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1031883
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1337343
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%745292
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467014%987518
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1066574
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%798816
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%797722
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%753767
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%804868
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464224%805198
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%409494
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1175349
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1174779
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2325598
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%112157
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%377680
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112428
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3293288
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%815532
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%934413
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188039
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71843
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4082412
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99982
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3453708
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82609
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%649798
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%805937
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%335521
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136938
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%187825
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496202
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174229
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78259
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181234
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52334
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284084
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283655
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78039
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283741
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310548
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64645
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312333
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174769
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52438
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181648
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182378
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175948
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64668
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176070
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66141
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181293
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77990
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67954
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64272
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52106
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175685
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281985
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64396
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174308
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181862
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181365
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77854
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182276
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52282
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77806
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175345
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77872
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192684
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192682
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192062
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193362
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19854
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192288
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193898
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24823
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111315%753767
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1035540
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98635%916931
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%798816
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1082033
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%797780
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%804868
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1081773
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%745292
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97295%1119434
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1031883
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97205%1081029
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%805198
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%797722
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%762486
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%796822
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%804715
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%879678
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2325598
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1060180
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1032095
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1027986
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1029324
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1029806
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24301%1056176
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1030001
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%377680
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1175349
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109923
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110166
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1174779
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3453708
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%934413
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%815532
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4082412
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188039
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3293288
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82609
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496202
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%649798
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%805937
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%335521
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136938
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%187825
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194487
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176070
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196058
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193362
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182276
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181293
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192062
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192682
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174308
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193972
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77872
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175685
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181648
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67954
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192684
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78259
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209763
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66141
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209213
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181365
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182378
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193762
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77990
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192288
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181234
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77806
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175948
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175345
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192796
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193898
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77854
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19854
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78039
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1066574
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%753767
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1081773
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1081029
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%797722
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1031883
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1119434
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%805198
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%804868
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%804715
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%796822
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%916931
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%797780
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%745292
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91875%762486
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%798816
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1082033
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1035923
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89614%1034877
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%879678
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2325598
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110166
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%377680
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1174779
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1175349
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109923
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3453708
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3293288
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4082412
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%815532
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%934413
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188039
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99982
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82609
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%649798
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%805937
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%335521
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136938
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496202
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%187825
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181234
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193762
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192062
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77854
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77806
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192288
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181862
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52106
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181293
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174308
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193972
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52438
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181648
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176070
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181365
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192682
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78259
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182276
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192796
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66141
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175345
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192684
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52282
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175685
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77990
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78039
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193362
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77872
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182378
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174769
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175948
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174229
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193898
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1501156
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1014863
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1903520
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1178043
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1012386
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1395696
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1097986
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1060750
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1519852
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1178999
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1376195
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%791240
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1177343
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1383371
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%746252
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1402628
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1032300
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1033657
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%746533
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1016742
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%792399
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1033162
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%801874
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1016716
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1377345
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1013356
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1396393
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3293288
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1381939
AidaHell MaineRena +321%934413
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1275130
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2325598
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%815532
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1175349
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1330399
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%335521
AidaHell MaineImp10%3453708
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1381209
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1016057
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312444
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4082412
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%677642
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1174779
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2409710
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1313242
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%677184
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1903520
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1060750
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1032300
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1177343
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1340478
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1016716
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1012386
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1313242
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1016742
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1383371
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1381939
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1033162
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1097986
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1501156
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1014863
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1381209
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1016057
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1178043
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1275130
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%801874
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1519852
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1395696
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1013356
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1178999
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1033657
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1330399
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1312444
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1396393
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2325598
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%677184
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1175349
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1174779
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%677642
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3453708
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%934413
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4082412
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%815532
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3293288
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71843
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99391
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95876
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115574
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%649798
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%805937
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%335521
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79189
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136938
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87657
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%187825
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496202
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1031883
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1030001
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1027986
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1081029
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1029324
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%916931
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%939206
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%644414
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056176
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%940800
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%938467
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1032095
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1119434
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1029806
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%643357
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%643687
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1081773
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1035540
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%642852
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1060180
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1082033
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82609
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27169
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24202
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6473
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6033
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11074
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26963
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6063
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18054922%14160169
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18021722%8927268
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18015422%8931283
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17991422%11187230
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7241553%3178709
Crywolf FortressBalramImp152222%3453708
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1120341%2409710
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573841%2325598
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +059561%1054851
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning58771%496202
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330720%934413
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724360%815532
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13370%3293288
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7790%649798
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7600%805937
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7450%335521
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6070%187825
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3730%136938
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3730%79189
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel1340%4082412
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2074156
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1816272
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2075153
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2070651
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1238367
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%746252
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%746533
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2073328
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1251130
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2546865
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor620%3231101
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1245161
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1377345
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1402628
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1848906
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1813890
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1376195
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2072798
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217764
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99391
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121643
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1903520
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195873%1330399
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195873%801874
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195743%1396393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1178043
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1501156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1178999
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1177343
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1012386
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1033162
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1395696
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194373%1312444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194363%1313242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194303%791240
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194253%1014863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1519852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193933%792399
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193813%1060750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193703%1016716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193703%1016057
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193593%1033657
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193393%746252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1097986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193013%746533
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192973%1032300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1013356
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192363%1016742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2409710
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2325598
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746331%677642
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1175349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%677184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1174779
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%934413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3453708
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4082412
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%815532
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3293288
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87657
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115574
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95876
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121643
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99391
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%805937
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%649798
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%335521
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79189
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496202
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%187825
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%753767
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1119434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%805198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1081773
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%797780
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%804868
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%798816
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%916931
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1081029
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%745292
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%797722
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%804715
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%796822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%762486
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1035540
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1031883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1082033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1032095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1029806
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1060180
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1027986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1030001
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056176
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1029324
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82609
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11187230
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14160169
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4082412
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2409710
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3178709
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2325598
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3453708
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136938
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1054851
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1903520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%791240
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1033162
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1330399
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1501156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1016057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1016716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1313242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1519852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%746533
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1012386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1178043
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1032300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1177343
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1178999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1396393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57723%1097986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1013356
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1060750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1014863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%801874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%792399
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1033657
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1312444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%746252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1395696
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1016742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2409710
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2325598
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%677642
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1175349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%677184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1174779
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3453708
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%934413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3293288
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%815532
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4082412
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87657
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115574
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99391
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121643
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%649798
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%805937
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%335521
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%187825
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%804715
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%804868
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1082033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%753767
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1035540
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%762486
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1031883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%797780
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1081773
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%805198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%745292
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1119434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%796822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%916931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%797722
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1081029
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%798816
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056176
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1032095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1029324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1060180
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1027986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1029806
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1030001
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1245161
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5461829
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3231101
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1903520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1013356
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274023%1396393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1330399
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1060750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%791240
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1016716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272043%1501156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%792399
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1097986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1519852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270803%1395696
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270583%1178999
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270373%1313242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1032300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1033657
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270223%1178043
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1033162
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1016057
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1177343
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%746533
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269623%1012386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1312444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%746252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1014863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1016742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268243%801874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2409710
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2325598
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%677642
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1175349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1174779
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%677184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3293288
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3453708
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%934413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%815532
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87657
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4082412
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115574
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95876
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99391
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%805937
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121643
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%649798
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%335521
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%187825
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%797780
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%804715
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%753767
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1081773
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1035540
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%805198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%798816
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%745292
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1119434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%762486
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1082033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%804868
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%796822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%797722
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1081029
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1031883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%916931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1027986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1032095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1029806
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1060180
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1056176
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1030001
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1029324
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66141
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281985
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%938467
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284084
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%643357
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41748742%11187230
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41647142%14160169
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3453708
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306673%3178709
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3293288
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel269103%4082412
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151252%2409710
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593351%2325598
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076151%1054851
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338570%934413
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730930%815532
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496202
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9800%335521
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%805937
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%649798
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7360%187825
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%136938
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79189
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1402628
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2070651
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3859647
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1848906
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2074156
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1377345
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1813890
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1251130
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2073328
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1238367
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2075153
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1376195
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2546865
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3231101
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2072798
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1245161
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1816272
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99391
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217764
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121643
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8927268
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14160169
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11187230
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2217%8931283
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3178709
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2409710
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2325598
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1054851
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392379%5560149
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390599%5790088
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389739%3859647
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389249%5461829
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386449%3231101
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383829%5464363
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381719%5787217
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381369%5460951
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676534%3178709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464063%1848906
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462463%1813890
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1816272
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460493%2546865
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2409710
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2325598
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3293288
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170101%1054851
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4082412
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144111%217764
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132621%677642
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131461%1174779
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130541%677184
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129371%1175349
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3453708
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382271%934413
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%815532
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%805937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%649798
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%335521
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79189
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136938
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496202
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%187825
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1519852
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1381939
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1275130
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1178999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1060750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1097986
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1016057
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1330399
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1421724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1032300
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1340478
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1396393
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1383371
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1312444
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1033162
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1178043
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1313242
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1014863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1016716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1395696
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1430544
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1419833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1033657
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1013356
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1381209
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1419396
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1177343
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1016742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1501156
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1012386
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87657
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115574
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99391
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95876
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71843
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%801874
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1013356
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%791240
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1903520
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1012386
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%792399
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1381939
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1395696
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1383371
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1312444
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1033162
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1396393
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1178999
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1519852
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1016057
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1313242
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1097986
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1033657
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1016716
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1016742
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1177343
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1060750
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1178043
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1032300
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1501156
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1014863
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1330399
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1275130
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1381209
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2325598
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3293288
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%677642
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1174779
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3453708
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4082412
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%677184
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1175349
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%934413
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115574
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%815532
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87657
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99391
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33768
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33712
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95876
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33492
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33380
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33459
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33600
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%649798
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%805937
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33699
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33907
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33683
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33551
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33563
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33519
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33628
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33710
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33783
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33506
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33642
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33655
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33804
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33735
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33511
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33362
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33748
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%335521
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1027986
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33698
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1060180
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1032095
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33380
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33481
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33617
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33834
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79189
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33619
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71843
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2366942%1816272
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2360772%2074156
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2360612%3231101
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2358772%5464363
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2358462%5460951
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2356782%2546865
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2356282%5461829
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2356182%3859647
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2356082%1245161
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2355332%1848906
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2354662%1813890
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2352802%1251130
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2349662%2075153
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2348212%2073328
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2347712%2072798
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2344542%2070651
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2343822%1454024
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61579451%1903520
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1782101%2409710
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5480790%2325598
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria438920%3293288
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0389770%1054851
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel344390%4082412
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7304780%677642
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye304400%1174779
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304260%1175349
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7303210%677184
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3453708
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193510%934413
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159450%815532
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139820%217764
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120300%121643
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104650%99391
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496202
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40740%805937
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39630%649798
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39180%33655
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38800%33748
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38650%33698
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38530%33481
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38450%33492
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38400%33551
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38380%33600
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38250%33617
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38230%33563
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38170%33511
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38130%33380
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38100%33699
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37960%33804
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37900%33642
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37880%33783
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37870%33628
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37850%33710
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37830%33907
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37740%33768
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37710%33683
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37620%33506
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37610%33362
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37580%33459
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37520%33834
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37480%33712
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37420%33619
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37380%33519
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37340%33735
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37340%33380
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31450%335521
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23520%79189
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21260%136938
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12240%187825
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1340478
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1421724
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%862943
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1024529
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1287731
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1383371
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%803626
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1419396
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1419833
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1275130
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1335359
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1337343
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1312444
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1171474
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1430544
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1029292
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1025173
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1313242
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1381939
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2150%987518
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1330399
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1381209
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99982
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87657
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71843
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115574
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3167632%5560149
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3154412%5464363
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3153512%3231101
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3152242%1454024
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3152042%5461829
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3151912%5787217
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3151132%5790088
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3149912%5460951
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3145642%3859647
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3143182%2546865
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71307581%3178709
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1642940%2409710
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528240%3293288
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401490%4082412
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394850%1816272
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393180%1813890
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392390%2325598
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390690%1848906
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322120%1054851
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277090%217764
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252370%677642
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251730%1174779
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251660%677184
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251540%1175349
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3453708
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160640%934413
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132040%815532
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64260%335521
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34100%649798
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33110%805937
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32280%33380
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32210%33783
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32180%33600
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32130%33699
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32070%33481
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32000%33768
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31980%33511
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31870%33834
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33519
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31770%33683
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31750%33619
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33748
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33735
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31570%33506
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31540%33655
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31510%33492
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31500%33617
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31410%33563
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31350%33698
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31300%33628
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31240%33551
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31160%33710
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31150%33712
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31070%33362
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31040%33907
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30990%33380
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30960%33642
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30940%33804
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30260%33459
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79189
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136938
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496202
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%187825
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1032300
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1381209
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1381939
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1016716
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1275130
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1396393
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1178043
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1313242
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1178999
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1519852
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1421724
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1383371
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1330399
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1177343
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1419396
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1025173
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1419833
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1024529
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1395696
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1029292
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1033162
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1014863
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1016742
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1097986
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1312444
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1060750
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1033657
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1501156
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1340478
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1430544
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1016057
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95876
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71843
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87657
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115574
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6676803%5464363
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6671703%5790088
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6670223%5560149
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6662323%5461829
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6661453%5460951
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6654163%5787217
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6653203%1454024
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71741041%3178709
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1665761%3859647
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1660731%3231101
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3453708
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1855510%2409710
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel703890%4082412
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5520980%2325598
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0430000%1054851
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411780%3293288
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning286060%496202
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3213290%934413
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176350%815532
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55920%335521
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54700%805937
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54620%649798
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43420%33683
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43110%33735
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42980%33459
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42750%33783
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42650%33748
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42620%33907
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42580%33628
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42550%33619
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42480%33804
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42380%33834
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42330%33380
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42280%33617
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42250%33362
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42240%33712
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42060%33642
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42040%33655
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42010%33699
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41950%33698
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41940%187825
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41920%33768
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41910%33710
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41820%33519
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41750%33551
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41730%33481
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41720%33506
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41670%33492
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41510%33380
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41310%33511
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41200%33563
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41090%33600
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29660%136938
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25480%79189
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1501156
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1013356
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1016057
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%792399
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%746252
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1980%1396393
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1275130
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1097986
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1178043
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%791240
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1395696
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1313242
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1312444
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1016742
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1177343
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1178999
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1014863
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1033657
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%801874
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1032300
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1519852
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1012386
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%746533
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1016716
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1060750
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1033162
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1330399
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87657
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99391
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95876
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115574
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23414006%14160169
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15597424%8931283
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15595274%11187230
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15584734%8927268
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4649291%4082412
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3453708
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434641%3293288
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72741521%3178709
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11347420%2409710
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5825130%2325598
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0674560%1054851
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3338870%934413
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272940%815532
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496202
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86510%335521
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85700%649798
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85640%805937
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67490%33804
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67340%33698
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67180%33768
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67120%33783
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67110%33712
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67040%33628
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66850%33735
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66750%33834
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66720%33683
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66610%33907
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66570%33619
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66560%33551
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66500%33380
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66460%33511
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66350%33748
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66270%33380
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66180%33519
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66150%33655
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66150%33600
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66050%33362
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66030%33563
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66020%33710
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65970%33481
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65880%33642
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65870%33459
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65860%33699
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65410%33492
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65300%33506
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65200%187825
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65130%33617
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45420%136938
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41340%79189
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3740%1848906
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1816272
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3600%2070651
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%792399
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3540%791240
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%746533
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2073328
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1813890
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2074156
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1376195
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%801874
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1402628
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1251130
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2072798
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1377345
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1238367
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1245161
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2075153
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%746252
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1060750
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow920%1016057
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1033657
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1033162
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1014863
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1032300
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1016742
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1012386
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1016716
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1013356
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99391
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217764
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121643
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95876
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107556213%5790088
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107528413%5787217
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107430013%8931283
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107351513%8927268
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5374807%5560149
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4082412
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71741452%3178709
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120711%3293288
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1062601%3453708
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1862241%2409710
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5524331%2325598
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430131%1054851
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496202
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214060%934413
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175210%815532
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56520%335521
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56350%649798
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55140%805937
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43400%33748
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43180%33563
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43150%33492
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43140%33459
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43130%33804
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43030%33834
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42980%33511
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42730%33710
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42720%33735
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42670%33642
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42630%33655
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42560%33768
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42440%33683
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42430%33600
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42400%33519
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42350%33907
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42290%33699
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42190%33619
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42190%33362
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42110%33698
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42070%33506
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42000%33712
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41910%33783
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41830%33617
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41740%33551
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41700%33380
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41480%187825
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41380%33481
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41260%33628
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41060%33380
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28830%136938
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25440%79189
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1402628
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1377345
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2075153
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2074156
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1238367
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2073328
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1376195
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2070651
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2072798
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%792399
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1016742
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1060750
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%746252
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1016057
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1013356
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1177343
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1032300
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1178999
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%801874
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%791240
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1014863
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1016716
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1033162
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%746533
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1033657
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1097986
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1012386
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1178043
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1313242
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1395696
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1501156
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1519852
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1330399
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1312444
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1396393
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115574
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217764
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121643
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95876
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99391
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2388414%5464363
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2385974%3859647
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2383494%1816272
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2378014%1454024
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2377904%1813890
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2376814%5560149
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2376504%2546865
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2376304%1848906
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2374504%5461829
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2372074%3231101
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2370924%5460951
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1559581%2409710
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor399271%2074156
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream398211%1251130
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow398151%2073328
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants396381%2075153
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade395141%2070651
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff394691%2072798
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves393021%1245161
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5340561%2325598
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288600%3293288
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0280760%1054851
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel246070%4082412
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243200%3453708
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7222500%677184
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220440%677642
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220020%1175349
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye218650%1174779
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142510%121643
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140670%934413
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112410%815532
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100740%217764
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56850%335521
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29550%649798
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28900%33907
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28380%33748
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28300%33712
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28200%33642
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28170%33617
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28080%33804
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28060%805937
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27870%33834
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27850%33699
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27730%33563
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27700%33710
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27650%33506
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27640%33619
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27500%33628
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27450%33768
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27350%33551
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27350%33481
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27280%33380
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27240%33519
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27180%33492
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27110%33459
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27090%33735
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27010%33380
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26970%33362
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26920%33683
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26820%33655
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26770%33783
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26640%33511
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26530%33600
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26230%33698
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18120%496202
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16250%79189
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14670%136938
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8610%187825
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1903520
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1016057
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%801874
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1016716
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1402628
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1097986
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1519852
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1033657
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%791240
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1501156
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1016742
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%746252
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1032300
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1033162
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1013356
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1178043
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1178999
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1177343
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1012386
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1396393
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1060750
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1395696
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%792399
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%746533
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1377345
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1014863
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1376195
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1312444
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1313242
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1381209
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1383371
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1381939
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1275130
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1330399
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115574
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87657
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99391
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95876
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor283682615%11187230
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor283632615%14160169
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow283538715%4653138
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7106214%8927268
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7080514%8931283
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4082412
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73588422%3178709
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022042%3293288
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2211401%3453708
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11762301%2409710
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51080421%2325598
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0886510%1054851
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496202
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3439540%934413
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7362610%815532
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114440%649798
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113770%805937
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112590%335521
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88850%33710
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88770%33907
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88490%33506
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88460%33600
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88380%33783
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88370%33698
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88050%33712
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88010%33834
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88000%33617
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87910%33768
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87900%33628
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87880%33699
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87750%33642
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87690%33735
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87630%33519
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87550%33551
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87210%33655
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87140%33619
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87080%33683
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87080%33804
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87030%33380
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86990%33481
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86930%33563
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86790%33459
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86780%33362
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86680%33511
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86560%33492
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86550%33380
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85410%33748
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84190%187825
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57500%136938
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52680%79189
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3859647
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12970%1454024
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12810%5461829
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12620%5460951
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12590%5464363
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2070651
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3231101
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1813890
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1238367
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2075153
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2546865
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2074156
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1816272
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2073328
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2100%1848906
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1245161
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2072798
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1251130
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121643
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217764
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99391
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465316%1402628
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315616%2072798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307826%2075153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306296%2073328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306206%1377345
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304746%1376195
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300256%1238367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299406%2074156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297916%2070651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611953%1903520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814792%2409710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669341%1016742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667441%1013356
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665011%1033162
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664581%1033657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663581%1016057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662461%1178999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662371%746252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661621%1060750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661541%792399
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661341%1032300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661301%1177343
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661171%791240
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659001%1016716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658861%1012386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656851%746533
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656451%1178043
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656061%801874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653241%1097986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649751%1014863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088401%2325598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072671%3293288
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895281%3453708
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851711%4082412
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708311%1175349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704121%677642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%677184
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699981%1174779
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666781%1396393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1519852
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664871%1330399
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664401%1501156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663701%1313242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663101%1395696
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657421%1312444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443370%934413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363810%815532
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231230%115574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99391
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%217764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%121643
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%95876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102440%805937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%649798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%335521
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%136938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1054851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%187825
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1066574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%796822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1119434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%745292
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%805198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1034877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%804868
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%762486
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%987518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1035923
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%797722
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1081029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%753767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%804715
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%798816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1082033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1031883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%797780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1081773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99982
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5064994%1340478
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5063304%1430544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5062884%1383371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5057454%1519852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5057424%1024529
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5056364%1337343
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054064%1313242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5053794%1275130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5053604%1395696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5053454%1381939
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5053314%1025173
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5049664%1287731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5049574%1312444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5048264%1419396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5046924%1171474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5046484%1335359
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5044704%1381209
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5043444%1421724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5043344%1396393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5042524%1330399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5041194%1029292
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5039354%1419833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5034484%1501156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245153%761611
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284201%2325598
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012631%987518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011351%1066574
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010131%1034877
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007991%1035923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007031%862943
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005731%803626
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3453708
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833701%677642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833601%677184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832781%1174779
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832291%1175349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4082412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3293288
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430630%815532
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418480%934413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396680%99982
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284810%95876
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263670%115574
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166930%71843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138510%87657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%805937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107070%649798
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%335521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55640%136938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2409710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1054851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%187825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%938467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1056176
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%940800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%916931
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308570
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1029324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1027986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1032095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%644414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%642852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1060180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1030001
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309238
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310548
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%643687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%939206
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%643357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1035540
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1029806
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188039
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42612
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42294
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29698
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27113
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196095
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30560
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26647
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27269
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62645
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27169
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25334
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24403
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30701
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30518
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705534%1813890
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703854%1816272
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702214%1848906
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619553%792399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618953%1245161
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618433%791240
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617973%1251130
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617723%746533
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617563%2074156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617303%1377345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617283%746252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616773%2075153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616543%801874
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2073328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615313%1402628
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614943%1238367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614193%1376195
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612583%2072798
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611223%2070651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480832%1903520
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240111%2409710
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178251%1014863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178141%1032300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178051%1033162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176551%1016716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175711%1013356
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1016057
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1060750
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174861%1033657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174811%1012386
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1016742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2325598
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1054851
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1174779
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%677184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1175349
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793690%677642
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4082412
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3293288
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%934413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3453708
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%815532
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99391
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%217764
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29090%121643
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%95876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%649798
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%805937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%335521
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%187825
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1287731
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1171474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1335359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1337343
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%745292
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1034877
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%804715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%987518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1035923
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%797722
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%753767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1066574
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%796822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%805198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%803626
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%798816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%762486
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%804868
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%862943
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%797780
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71843
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1402628
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1033657
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1033162
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1178999
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296233%1016716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%792399
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1097986
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1178043
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295333%1519852
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1032300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1377345
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294883%1013356
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1060750
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1014863
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%791240
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1016057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294333%1016742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%801874
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1396393
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1376195
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293443%1177343
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1501156
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%746252
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292813%746533
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1012386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1395696
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280323%1903520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2409710
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583081%2325598
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%677642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1175349
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%677184
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1174779
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1312444
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1381209
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1381939
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1383371
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1275130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1330399
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1313242
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3293288
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3453708
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%934413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%815532
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25300%4082412
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87657
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121643
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115574
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%805937
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99391
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95876
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%649798
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%335521
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136938
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496202
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1054851
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%187825
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1430544
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1029292
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%745292
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%798816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%753767
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1421724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%862943
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1337343
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1034877
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%987518
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1419833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1287731
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%796822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1171474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1024529
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%797780
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1035923
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1335359
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1025173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%409494
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1066574
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%797722
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%803626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1419396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2325598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4082412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112157
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1174779
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112428
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1175349
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%804868
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%762486
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%805198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%804715
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1031883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%815532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%934413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3293288
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3453708
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99982
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87657
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%805937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%649798
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%335521
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2409710
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1054851
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%187825
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77806
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312333
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%940800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64272
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%938467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24823
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%643687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308570
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78259
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%643357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308837
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%644414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%939206
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78039
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873423%1060750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769273%1903520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695773%1016716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693333%1419833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692703%1178999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689133%1383371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688143%1013356
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687643%1340478
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687353%1016057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687153%1032300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686783%1178043
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686523%1016742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686383%1097986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686363%1012386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684323%1519852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683633%1396393
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682513%1381939
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682333%1033657
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682133%1312444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681593%1395696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681483%1014863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681373%1419396
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680963%1313242
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680913%1501156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680623%1381209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680423%1430544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680373%1421724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679883%1177343
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678273%1033162
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676833%1275130
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671993%1330399
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836041%2325598
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%677184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545711%1175349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544251%1174779
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544171%677642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344730%934413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342380%3293288
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4082412
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278640%815532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87657
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180790%115574
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3453708
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125650%95876
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%805937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%649798
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67090%99391
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%335521
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%71843
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2409710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1054851
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%187825
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496202
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1056176
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1035540
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1119434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1060180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%939206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1081773
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1029324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%940800
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1030001
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1082033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1029806
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1027986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1081029
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%916931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1032095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%938467
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1031883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82609
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350044%1421724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347924%1171474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347634%1381209
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1340478
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347144%1419396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346714%1335359
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346714%1029292
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345904%1275130
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345894%1383371
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345734%862943
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345214%1035923
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344864%1430544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344834%803626
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344754%1024529
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344064%1066574
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343904%1419833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1025173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343374%1287731
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343114%987518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342854%1034877
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342774%1337343
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342494%1381939
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5303994%761611
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593331%2325598
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4082412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1175349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59321%1174779
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%677184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659271%112157
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%677642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3293288
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%934413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%815532
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3453708
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115574
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%71843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16060%87657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%99982
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%649798
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%805937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%335521
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496202
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2409710
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1054851
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%187825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1030001
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1027986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309238
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1060180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310548
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%939206
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1029324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1029806
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1056176
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308570
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%642852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%938467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%644414
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%643687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%643357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1032095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%940800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188039
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82609
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%938467
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176981
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow872128%1287731
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots836658%1337343
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor836458%1335359
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor834878%1171474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves389474%862943
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword387434%797722
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves386564%805198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst386464%1066574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow386154%798816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves385474%762486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots384944%803626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants384894%1034877
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter384854%797780
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves384134%987518
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield384014%1035923
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection383484%804868
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots383204%796822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab382564%753767
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants381643%804715
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves381483%745292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4380363%409494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3453708
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113991%2325598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel113021%4082412
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria89491%3293288
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye76381%1174779
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74731%1175349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673811%112157
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173761%377680
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672731%112428
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338560%934413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737350%815532
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20730%99982
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19950%71843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14060%87657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9930%649798
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9110%805937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7720%335521
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5370%136938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13820%2409710
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03570%1054851
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2760%187825
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312333
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%309238
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%643687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176070
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64668
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175948
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310548
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77854
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308570
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77806
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78039
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24823
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm351189%5464363
41Death SpirDark Master Armor350409%5787217
41Death SpirHurricane Boots349279%5461829
41Death SpirDark Master Pants347619%5460951
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants347139%5790088
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor346869%3859647
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor346229%3231101
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants345659%5560149
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7143084%3178709
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm116323%1816272
41Death SpirThunder Blade116273%1848906
41Death SpirDark Breaker115393%1813890
41Death SpirDark Master Mask114763%2546865
41Death SpirGuardian Angel87612%4082412
41Death SpirSpirit +169362%2409710
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541281%2325598
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35631%217764
41Death SpirSpirit +033651%1054851
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727781%677642
41Death SpirDevils Eye27221%1174779
41Death SpirDevils Key27171%1175349
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727141%677184
41Death SpirImp25271%3453708
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria20591%3293288
41Death SpirRena +317750%934413
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714260%815532
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3710%805937
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3540%649798
41Death SpirJewel of Life2660%335521
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2370%79189
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1680%136938
41Death SpirCondor Flame1420%142
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1110%187825
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496202
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1016742
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1383371
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1032300
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1178999
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1421724
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1033162
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1340478
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1396393
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1501156
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1060750
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1430544
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1275130
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1419833
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1381209
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1313242
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1177343
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1016716
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1519852
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1033657
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1381939
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1419396
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1330399
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1012386
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1395696
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1178043
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1016057
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1014863
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1097986
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1013356
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1312444
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95876
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87657
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115574
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99391
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71843
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5790088
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14240%5464363
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13970%3231101
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13960%5787217
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13740%5560149
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13710%5461829
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13560%3859647
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13460%5460951
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3178709
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4570%2546865
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4560%1816272
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1813890
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4082412
42Death SpirThunder Blade4450%1848906
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2409710
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2325598
42Death SpirSpirit +01360%1054851
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1175349
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217764
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%677184
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1174779
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%677642
42Death SpirRena +3810%934413
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%815532
42Death SpirImp180%3453708
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%805937
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria120%3293288
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136938
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%335521
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%649798
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79189
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1381209
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1330399
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1501156
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1519852
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1430544
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1313242
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1178043
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%187825
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1275130
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1312444
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1013356
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1060750
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1177343
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1033162
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1381939
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1014863
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1178999
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1016716
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1395696
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1419396
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1012386
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1097986
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1419833
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1421724
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87657
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1383371
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1016057
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1033657
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1340478
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1032300
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1016742
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2072798
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1813890
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%791240
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1245161
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1848906
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%792399
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1377345
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2075153
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1251130
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2073328
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%746252
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%746533
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2070651
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1816272
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1238367
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2074156
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1402628
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2546865
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%801874
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1376195
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1903520
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1016057
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1016716
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1016742
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1014863
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2325598
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1033657
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1174779
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1033162
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1013356
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1054851
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1032300
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1060750
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1175349
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1012386
52Chief SkelImp20%3453708
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%798816
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2409710
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%335521
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136938
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%677642
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%677184
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95876
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%805937
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496202
52Chief SkelRena +310%934413
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217764
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1337343
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4082412
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3859647
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5460951
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5464363
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5461829
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3293288
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1903520
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3231101
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2070651
52Dark SkullImp1140%3453708
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1251130
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2073328
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1816272
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2072798
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1238367
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2546865
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1813890
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1848906
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2074156
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2075153
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1245161
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2409710
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%677184
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1054851
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2325598
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99391
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%677642
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1174779
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121643
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1175349
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%815532
52Dark SkullRena +3110%934413
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%805937
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1430544
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1383371
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%987518
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%335521
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%649798
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%803626
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1337343
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1419396
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1419833
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1025173
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287731
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136938
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79189
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%187825
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1340478
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1381209
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1035923
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1335359
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%862943
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1171474
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1813890
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2546865
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1848906
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3231101
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5461829
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3859647
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1245161
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5460951
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5464363
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1816272
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1251130
52Giant OgreImp800%3453708
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1903520
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3293288
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2409710
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2325598
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%677184
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1054851
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%677642
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217764
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1175349
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121643
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1174779
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%815532
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%335521
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%649798
52Giant OgreRena +330%934413
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79189
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1287731
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1421724
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1395696
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%805937
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71843
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1340478
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1381939
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1335359
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1337343
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1419396
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1066574
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1430544
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1313242
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1383371
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1381209
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8931283
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8927268
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5790088
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5787217
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5560149
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4082412
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3178709
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2325598
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2409710
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1054851
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%815532
52Magic SkelRena +330%934413
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1376195
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2073328
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%805937
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79189
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1402628
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1178043
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1501156
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2075153
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%335521
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1238367
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5464363
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5790088
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5461829
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5787217
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5560149
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3859647
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5460951
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3178709
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2409710
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496202
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4082412
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3293288
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2325598
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3231101
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1848906
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%677184
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1175349
52Red SkeletImp150%3453708
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2546865
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1174779
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1054851
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%677642
52Red SkeletRena +380%934413
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%815532
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1016057
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1501156
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%805937
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1060750
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%649798
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%187825
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1178999
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1033162
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%335521
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1381939
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136938
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1275130
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1012386
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79189
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129912%10915
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7046%10915
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10915
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2582%10915
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2763%10915
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109310%10915
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel703664%10915
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10915