Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 44 / 100

Server time 19:01:21

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
JokerDL6
energhyME4
Legendary5AndrisBM90
Legendary5BemziegsGM42
MakvinLE92
ZinyDW0
AtriebejsBM81
DreamerBK42
WhiteGodSM0
Heroic1EdzaGM56

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple448719%77164
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18308%12618
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword18068%13987
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17908%12638
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17878%20691
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17848%13813
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17728%19996
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17648%12644
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17568%12705
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17187%13854
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16947%12415
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%503151
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01451%4417
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11171%5520
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11070%5522
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11040%384480
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye990%1192721
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key960%1192883
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%827296
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%948019
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%668514
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%829985
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3330057
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%343100
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%192382
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%139137
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77164
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10585%10953
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9725%19996
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9694%12644
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9654%10801
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9554%13813
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9544%13854
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9534%12705
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9504%10976
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20691
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12638
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9314%10737
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9294%12618
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9284%10882
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9244%12415
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9154%13987
LorenciaBull FightKris9094%10731
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9064%10721
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8644%10723
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01661%4417
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1541%966
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11191%384480
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1192721
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11030%5520
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5522
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key910%1192883
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%827296
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%948019
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%503151
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3330057
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%343100
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%829985
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%668514
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%192382
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%139137
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3390031%109480
LorenciaElite BullApple59819%77164
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11240
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11514
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11384
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11288
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11511
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11401
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11263
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12618
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10882
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12415
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10737
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm692%10953
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11455
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13987
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13854
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12638
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12644
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11544
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11340
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9983
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12705
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10976
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13813
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield582%11214
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10801
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow582%20691
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11512
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19996
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10723
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11690
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10731
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10721
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11595
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4417
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5520
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%955
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1192721
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%503151
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5522
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%384480
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%827296
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1192883
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%966
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life50%343100
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%948019
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%139137
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3330057
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%829985
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%668514
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77164
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13722%11401
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11511
LorenciaGiantMace13362%9983
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11590
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11295
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13262%11690
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6110
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11514
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13172%1069073
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11455
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10731
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11263
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6507
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6624
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10723
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%10976
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6930
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11512
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11362
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11544
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11595
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11225
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5967
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11193
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6608
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11288
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6485
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11384
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6074
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11214
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6042
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11340
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11240
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6459
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10953
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11408
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11546
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10737
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12705
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12618
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13854
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10721
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12638
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10801
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12415
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13813
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%19996
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13987
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8541%20691
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10882
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12644
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4417
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5520
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1192721
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4651%1192883
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5522
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%163030
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%384480
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%827296
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1712
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%948019
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%955
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1044
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%503151
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%966
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3330057
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%829985
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%668514
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%343100
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%139137
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%192382
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10312037%8631
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8705
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10154
LorenciaHoundApple356416%77164
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11690
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7313%10801
LorenciaHoundBow7293%11512
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7263%11544
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7183%13987
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7153%20691
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%19996
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7103%12415
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13854
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7053%11595
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10976
LorenciaHoundKris7003%10731
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11214
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12644
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6853%10882
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10737
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6813%10953
LorenciaHoundRapier6803%11340
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12705
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9983
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6703%11455
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6693%10723
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12618
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6653%12638
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13813
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6423%10721
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4417
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1192721
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1192883
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5522
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%384480
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5520
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%955
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%827296
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%948019
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%966
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%503151
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%829985
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%668514
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3330057
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%343100
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%139137
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%192382
LorenciaLIchApple4560716%77164
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59972%1069073
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54442%11590
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54242%11595
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54192%11362
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54152%11546
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54142%11514
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53962%20691
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53922%12705
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53912%11690
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53852%12644
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53742%19996
LorenciaLIchBuckler53712%10976
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53662%10882
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53642%13987
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53462%11544
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53442%11401
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53392%11408
LorenciaLIchBow53312%11512
LorenciaLIchRapier53292%11340
LorenciaLIchMace53192%9983
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53072%10721
LorenciaLIchPad Helm53072%10801
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves53032%12638
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52962%11288
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52952%11240
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52782%10953
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52762%11295
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52722%11384
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52632%11263
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52622%11511
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52592%10723
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52592%11455
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52562%10737
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52552%11214
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52522%12618
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52042%13813
LorenciaLIchPad Boots52042%12415
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield52002%13854
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51882%11193
LorenciaLIchKris51692%10731
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51302%11225
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022431%4417
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15571%1192721
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115191%5522
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114731%5520
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14731%1192883
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113730%384480
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8140%503151
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78030%827296
LorenciaLIchRena +37920%948019
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7420%1712
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%955
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3390%966
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1900%668514
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1800%3330057
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1600%829985
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1400%343100
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%139137
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%192382
LorenciaSkeletonApple32909%77164
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6242%24908
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5992%11546
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5882%11590
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1069073
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5792%11263
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5782%11455
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6110
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11340
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5692%11544
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5692%11690
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11514
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11225
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5652%11408
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5652%6074
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5642%24686
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5632%6624
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5612%11193
LorenciaSkeletonBow5612%11512
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5602%6485
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11295
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5542%11595
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5542%5967
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5492%11401
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5481%11288
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24523
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5451%6459
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5451%24332
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6507
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5401%6042
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5401%24852
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5381%24836
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5321%24497
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5301%11240
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11511
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5251%24433
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5121%6608
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5111%6930
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5101%11214
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5061%11384
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4911%11362
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4731%13854
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4711%12618
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4421%10737
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4381%10723
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%10976
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12638
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20691
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10731
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%19996
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10801
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13813
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4141%12644
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4111%10953
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13987
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3991%12415
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10882
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3971%12705
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10721
LorenciaSkeletonMace3851%9983
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03561%4417
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32451%163030
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12391%5522
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1192721
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12251%5520
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1192883
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%384480
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%827296
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%948019
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%955
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%966
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%503151
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1044
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3330057
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1712
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%343100
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%829985
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%668514
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%139137
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%192382
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow187111%20691
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe181611%19996
LorenciaSpiderApple10996%77164
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1831%503151
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4417
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1192883
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1192721
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5522
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%384480
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5520
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7160%827296
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%948019
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%343100
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%829985
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%668514
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3330057
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%139137
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless269429%829985
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +518370%68478
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +117130%316401
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9590%63489
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow9150%195439
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask9040%63605
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8990%42648
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8980%199415
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8970%63664
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8910%30842
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8860%196678
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8830%185172
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8810%63517
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8800%197304
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8800%42404
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8800%184542
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8790%42196
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8770%63647
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8740%42488
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8710%30452
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8670%197111
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8650%184629
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8610%185603
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8600%42641
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8600%197839
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8590%186855
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8580%197162
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8580%63678
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8570%185638
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8520%196051
DungeonChief SkelBlade8480%213175
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8450%212565
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8390%195647
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8390%186113
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8390%185093
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8360%184899
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8360%43009
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8300%30580
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8280%196045
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8260%196039
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8220%199427
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield8200%42923
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield8170%199145
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots8090%184475
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves8050%30985
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35720%85782
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3870%1192721
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33780%163030
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23570%55398
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3500%1192883
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13430%384480
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23350%55766
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71760%827296
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1700%4135861
DungeonChief SkelRena +31690%948019
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1550%503151
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1520%20134
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1290%28413
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3502077
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice590%8400
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria530%3330057
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%668514
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life310%343100
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25171
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless270%829985
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos200%139137
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation90%192382
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6074
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6608
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11288
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6930
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11340
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11595
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11295
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12638
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11214
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11193
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069073
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6507
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11225
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12415
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6110
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10731
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9983
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10953
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10801
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20691
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13813
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10723
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6042
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13854
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11362
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11512
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11544
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68478
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%316401
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24836
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23562
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26756
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30705
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30842
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30932
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26267
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24332
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24433
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26641
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27455
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30671
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30726
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23570
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27279
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30985
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24852
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24523
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26759
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24686
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11295
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26892
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26458
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26603
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6930
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29897
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27105
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27112
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26718
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6110
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27327
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30580
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25454
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1069073
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11288
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11384
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11263
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3106
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6507
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6624
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11514
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24497
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11546
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11511
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5967
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11193
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6485
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11590
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11401
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24908
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6074
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1192883
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6608
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%384480
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6459
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11240
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11408
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5522
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11225
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6042
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11362
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%827296
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5520
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%163030
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8400
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3358
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1192721
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3330057
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19996
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%343100
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13813
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%948019
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%668514
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%139137
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%503151
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1712
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +518153%68478
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +217873%435127
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10382%78794
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash10372%68374
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow10072%52665
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9842%196051
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9772%52725
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9762%196678
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9752%178174
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9742%176766
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9642%196045
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9642%78506
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9632%78937
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9612%185603
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9472%184475
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9442%177971
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves9442%184542
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth9422%197162
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9402%66531
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9392%196039
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants9372%185638
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9362%78563
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9352%178458
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9352%197111
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9342%184629
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword9332%177363
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9312%197304
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9312%52470
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9272%184899
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind9262%185093
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9232%176905
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9212%197839
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water9162%78700
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9152%78477
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield9132%52796
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh9102%199427
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8972%178416
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8972%195439
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8932%195647
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35471%85782
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33771%163030
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3701%1192721
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33681%57927
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33581%57289
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13531%384480
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3491%1192883
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1920%3330057
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71870%827296
DungeonDark KnighRena +31720%948019
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1580%28413
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1350%190544
DungeonDark KnighImp1140%3502077
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1100%503151
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel1000%4135861
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame790%20134
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul380%668514
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister340%25171
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%829985
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life310%343100
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1644
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%139137
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%192382
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%316401
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68478
DungeonGhostSpear283%26603
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42488
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26458
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30580
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30932
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30726
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42641
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63517
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30985
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26267
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1192721
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63678
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30705
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27327
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42648
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63664
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30842
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23562
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27105
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27455
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42923
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63647
DungeonGhostFlail172%27279
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30452
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42404
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%43009
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23570
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1192883
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42196
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27112
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30671
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17299
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63605
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55398
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5967
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29897
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55766
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6608
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63489
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6459
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6042
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6930
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24497
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6074
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26718
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11362
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11225
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%163030
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25454
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24433
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6624
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6110
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24852
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11295
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6485
DungeonGhostKatana61%6507
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24686
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26759
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5522
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24523
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3358
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24908
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%827296
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26641
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5520
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26756
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%384480
DungeonGhostRena +340%948019
DungeonGhostImp40%3502077
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24332
DungeonGhostGladius30%26892
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24836
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3330057
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4135861
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28413
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2534%435127
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5473%68478
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants453%314693
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability423%65065
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52470
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52665
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65096
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%176766
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield383%178416
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%178174
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177971
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%311581
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe353%311105
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword353%177363
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%649723
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64837
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash343%68374
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots332%285757
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water332%78700
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor332%176905
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor332%52725
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield322%310806
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots322%311340
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52796
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78563
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64695
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves312%286188
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask292%78794
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots292%178458
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%310951
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66531
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78937
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%285897
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear262%78477
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%284087
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm232%312904
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%78506
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21839
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%384480
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%163030
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57289
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1192721
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190544
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57927
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25171
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%827296
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1192883
DungeonGorgonRena +360%948019
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%668514
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%829985
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3330057
DungeonGorgonImp10%3502077
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%192382
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42196
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27455
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68478
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%316401
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%186113
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27327
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%43009
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30726
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23562
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%212565
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27455
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27112
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29897
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%197111
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26756
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30842
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42488
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63489
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%197304
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%199427
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63647
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%197839
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30985
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%213175
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30580
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42404
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%199145
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42923
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30452
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25454
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42648
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26267
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26603
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42641
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23570
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26759
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%197162
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63605
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%186855
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27105
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30671
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63517
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%199415
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27279
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63664
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30932
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%185172
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26892
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26458
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30705
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63678
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26641
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42196
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26718
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%196051
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17299
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%163030
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1192883
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%384480
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55398
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55766
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1192721
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3358
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%948019
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%827296
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%503151
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4135861
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20134
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3330057
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28413
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%668514
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%829985
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%343100
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8400
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%139137
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3502077
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%192382
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10723
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11511
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069073
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13987
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12618
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11590
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11408
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11340
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11546
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11690
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11514
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11512
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11455
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11384
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9983
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12415
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19996
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11544
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10953
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10801
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11595
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11240
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11214
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12638
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11401
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10721
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13854
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%196045
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68478
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%197162
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%196039
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%199427
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%195647
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%196678
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%185172
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%186113
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42648
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63489
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63678
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27327
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%186855
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63664
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%195439
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63647
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30452
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%199415
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%316401
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1192721
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%213175
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%197304
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63517
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55766
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%212565
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30705
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%43009
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42641
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42488
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27105
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30932
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%163030
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30580
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8400
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63605
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42923
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30671
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42404
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%197111
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%948019
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42196
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26267
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55398
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28413
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26603
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%199145
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27112
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27455
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3502077
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%196051
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%827296
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27279
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1192883
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29897
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%316401
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68478
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24433
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11546
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11590
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24686
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23562
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11340
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27279
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26718
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24836
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27105
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27112
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11193
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6930
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24497
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6110
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26756
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6042
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25454
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11690
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6624
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24332
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23570
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26267
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11408
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11401
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6608
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11362
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11384
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11595
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%163030
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1192721
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6507
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26892
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11240
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27327
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24852
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11511
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26603
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27455
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6074
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11214
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11295
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11514
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11263
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24908
DungeonLarvaMace61%9983
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26641
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24523
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1192883
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26458
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26759
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5967
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11544
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1069073
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11288
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4135861
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5522
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6485
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5520
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11225
DungeonLarvaBow41%11512
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%384480
DungeonLarvaRena +331%948019
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1712
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11455
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%668514
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1044
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%827296
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3358
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3330057
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%192382
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8400
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3106
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +544593%68478
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +143783%316401
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear26272%78477
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots26202%196045
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25992%196678
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25972%196051
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25862%195647
DungeonPoison BulBlade25772%213175
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor25662%176905
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield25662%199145
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25582%178416
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots25572%184475
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25562%178458
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind25442%185093
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves25402%184899
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor25382%197304
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots25372%78563
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm25372%78506
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer25362%197839
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm25272%212565
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves25272%197111
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask25252%78794
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind25202%176766
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff25132%184629
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword25042%177363
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth25022%197162
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24862%195439
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24852%184542
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24852%78700
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24832%178174
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24712%185638
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24712%185603
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm24662%196039
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe24622%78937
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants24522%199415
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh24402%199427
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23922%177971
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +313091%85782
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18681%384480
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38441%57927
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8181%1192883
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +38111%163030
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7791%1192721
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37561%57289
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6450%503151
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74460%827296
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4130%20134
DungeonPoison BulRena +34080%948019
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3410%190544
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3100%3330057
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2640%25171
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2470%28413
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1670%4135861
DungeonPoison BulImp1540%3502077
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless740%829985
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul600%668514
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life490%343100
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1644
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%139137
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation290%192382
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11240
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants40%24433
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1069073
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25454
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24523
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11193
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24908
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6110
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11401
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11384
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11362
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26759
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24852
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5967
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11408
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11225
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24836
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26641
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24686
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6608
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11514
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11263
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23562
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24497
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6074
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6930
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24332
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26756
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11546
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6624
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23570
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6485
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26718
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6507
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11511
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11295
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%955
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6459
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5631232
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5857740
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5854839
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9052315
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9048132
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3223583
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68478
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2444493
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2359223
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1070575
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3502077
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%163030
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%948019
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3330057
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%827296
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4135861
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34100
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34180
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34214
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34165
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34230
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33979
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34127
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34417
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34356
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%34019
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34080
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34248
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33994
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34339
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34315
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34210
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34188
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33871
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33975
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34126
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34285
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33946
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33885
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34219
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34189
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34109
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34055
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33866
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%829985
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%34006
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%343100
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%192382
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%668514
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%503151
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80317
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%139137
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1031981
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1538483
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1112926
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1029967
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1194078
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1418737
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1250891
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%817552
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%808359
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1048507
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1031737
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1326082
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1047532
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1048933
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1028887
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1393075
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1194911
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%758739
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68478
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6507
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6110
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11511
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6042
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6074
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10953
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11362
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6459
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11590
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6930
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1069073
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24332
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11295
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11214
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24497
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11193
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5967
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11401
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11544
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11225
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6608
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6624
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11690
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24908
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12705
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11384
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11546
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13813
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6485
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11408
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24433
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11288
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11340
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9983
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11512
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24523
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11240
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24686
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10976
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10801
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20691
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11514
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11595
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10737
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12644
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11455
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10721
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24852
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13987
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19996
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24836
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10723
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12638
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12618
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13854
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10882
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11263
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1192721
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%384480
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5522
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12415
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10731
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%163030
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%192382
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%827296
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5520
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4417
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1192883
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%948019
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%829985
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77164
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1712
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3330057
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%955
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%316401
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68478
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%186113
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30932
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42196
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%185172
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%186855
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26603
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30452
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63647
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63678
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42923
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26267
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63664
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30671
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42404
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30580
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42488
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42641
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30985
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63517
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26458
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27112
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30726
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30705
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63489
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63605
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29897
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30842
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%43009
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42648
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17299
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24523
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26756
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24852
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6507
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24433
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55398
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%384480
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26892
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26641
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6608
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6624
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24836
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25454
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23562
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27327
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27455
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24332
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27279
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24686
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%163030
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6485
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24497
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23570
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24908
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1192721
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26759
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6459
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1192883
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55766
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27105
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6930
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26718
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3330057
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%827296
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%948019
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%503151
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8400
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28413
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4135861
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%668514
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3358
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3502077
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%343100
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1044
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%829985
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13987
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11340
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%192382
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20691
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11595
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +521134%68478
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +120814%316401
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants15453%185638
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear15143%185603
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe15123%185172
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow15043%195439
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14903%199145
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14893%197111
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14873%185093
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14843%184629
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14683%197839
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14613%184542
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor14583%197304
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots14573%184475
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants14563%186113
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm14553%196039
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber14513%195647
DungeonThunder LiBlade14443%213175
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind14443%176766
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm14443%212565
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots14433%196045
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield14433%196678
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor14423%196051
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor14423%176905
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice14343%186855
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants14293%199415
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh14223%199427
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth14193%197162
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13943%177971
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13913%184899
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13883%177363
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +36021%85782
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +14071%384480
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23951%55398
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3921%1192721
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23901%55766
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3881%1192883
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33821%163030
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2260%28413
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel2080%4135861
DungeonThunder LiRena +31980%948019
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71910%827296
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1530%503151
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1500%3330057
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1090%20134
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister950%25171
DungeonThunder LiImp850%3502077
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul400%668514
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless280%829985
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life260%343100
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%139137
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%192382
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6930
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11455
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24497
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10976
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11214
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069073
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11225
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6459
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11288
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19996
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20691
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11511
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6110
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10737
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10721
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11295
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11514
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11340
DungeonThunder LiDouble Axe10%11362
DungeonThunder LiLeather Gloves10%12638
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10801
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11408
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6624
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24836
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24523
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9983
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11263
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10953
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6074
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24686
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11590
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10731
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5967
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11546
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%316401
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%68478
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7662%30932
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11455
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11544
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11595
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7511%6608
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11511
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26756
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24433
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6624
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11690
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11408
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24852
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27112
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7271%30726
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5967
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30705
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6930
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26458
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11590
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11384
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27279
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11240
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11401
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27455
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7131%26267
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7121%26718
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7121%11225
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26892
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7091%24497
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24686
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23562
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11512
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26603
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25454
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27105
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11214
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24908
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11295
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26759
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6459
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6507
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11546
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30671
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11263
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11340
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6485
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1069073
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6042
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11514
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11362
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27327
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24836
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6791%24332
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11288
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6791%24523
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6110
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6074
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26641
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23570
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11193
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3106
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34301%163030
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%384480
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5522
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5520
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1192721
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1192883
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3330057
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4135861
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1712
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%948019
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%503151
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71720%827296
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8400
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%668514
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3358
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%955
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1044
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19996
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%829985
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%343100
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%139137
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%192382
DeviasAssassinApple100%77164
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3739434%109480
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5398274%68478
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397944%316401
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164562%26458
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164532%212565
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164292%24686
DeviasElite YetiGladius164052%26892
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163872%27112
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163692%30932
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163642%30985
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163452%30842
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163402%26641
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163342%24852
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162962%24908
DeviasElite YetiBlade162962%213175
DeviasElite YetiFlail162922%27279
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162902%30726
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162872%26267
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162772%23570
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162762%30452
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162722%185172
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162712%63489
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162642%27455
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162602%42648
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162592%26718
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162532%186855
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162532%42923
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162502%25454
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162432%63678
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162292%199145
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162272%24836
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor162132%63647
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe162072%42488
DeviasElite YetiArquebus162032%26756
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow162002%30705
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161872%30671
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161772%186113
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161722%42641
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161722%29897
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161682%27105
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice161372%26759
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots161282%27327
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161232%24497
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants161012%24433
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting161002%23562
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160962%63664
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160932%43009
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160912%199415
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160902%24332
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160822%63605
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160442%42196
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160422%30580
DeviasElite YetiSpear160172%26603
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander160142%63517
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants160142%42404
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159832%24523
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121861%17299
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380481%163030
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79121%1192883
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177961%384480
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277941%55766
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77381%1192721
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275821%55398
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739820%827296
DeviasElite YetiRena +339100%948019
DeviasElite YetiImp37380%3502077
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4135861
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32810%8400
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31350%28413
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26600%503151
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16700%3330057
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14890%3358
DeviasElite YetiApple12880%77164
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10180%20134
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6530%668514
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6230%829985
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5880%343100
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%139137
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%192382
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10246129%8631
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10154
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8705
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +910004100%10154
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513794%68478
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24852
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6872%6074
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27327
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26759
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6459
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11546
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27455
DeviasHommerdFalcon6612%27112
DeviasHommerdGladius6592%26892
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6592%24433
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6507
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26756
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6562%26718
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24523
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11362
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6522%11193
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6492%27105
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6492%24908
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6492%24497
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6482%24686
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6110
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6462%11590
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6462%6608
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24332
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27279
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25454
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23570
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6362%5967
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26603
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6352%1069073
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6485
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6042
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6302%11408
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6222%23562
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6202%11225
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6624
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24836
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6172%11295
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6022%6930
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26641
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11401
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4861%11263
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11511
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4791%11384
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11288
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4601%11240
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3106
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4441%11514
DeviasHommerdBow3431%11512
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10731
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11595
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11340
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10737
DeviasHommerdBuckler3201%10976
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3111%10953
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11544
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11690
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%11214
DeviasHommerdPad Pants3001%11455
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2981%1192883
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10723
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%163030
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%384480
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5520
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12751%5522
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9983
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1192721
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4135861
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1044
DeviasHommerdRena +31370%948019
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71370%827296
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1712
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3358
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3330057
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%343100
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%668514
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%503151
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%829985
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%955
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%139137
DeviasHommerdApple100%77164
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%192382
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522544%68478
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25454
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12415
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9983
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8411%6485
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8361%6110
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8331%11384
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12638
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24523
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8251%6930
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8241%11263
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27105
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11340
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8191%11455
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8191%6624
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23562
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11288
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8141%11193
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26759
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8131%11690
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6042
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24836
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11225
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11408
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8051%11511
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8041%11240
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10721
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24497
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24332
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26892
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8011%11544
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24852
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11512
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6074
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12705
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11546
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7951%10882
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7941%11595
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10953
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7931%24433
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27455
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27327
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1069073
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11401
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11214
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7801%10737
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12644
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23570
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11514
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10976
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26756
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7651%11590
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27279
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6608
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24686
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7611%11295
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24908
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26641
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7581%11362
DeviasIce MonsteKris7571%10731
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7491%10723
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26718
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7421%6459
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5967
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6507
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12618
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3106
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10801
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34661%163030
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1192883
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5522
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4211%1192721
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14211%384480
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5520
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%948019
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%827296
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1070%3358
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%503151
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%955
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1712
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3330057
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%966
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%668514
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%829985
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%139137
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%343100
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%192382
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77164
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68478
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%435127
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78506
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52725
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78937
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%185093
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52796
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52470
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64695
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%176905
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%177363
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%178458
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%184542
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%285897
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%184899
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78563
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%185638
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%178174
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78700
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68374
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%176766
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52665
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%178416
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%286188
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78794
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78477
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%284087
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%184629
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%185603
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177971
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%285757
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65065
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65096
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%64837
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66531
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%184475
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21839
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%196678
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%163030
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%196051
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57927
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%197111
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57289
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3330057
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%195647
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%197304
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%196039
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190544
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%186855
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%384480
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%197162
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%195439
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1192883
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1192721
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%196045
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%827296
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%948019
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4135861
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%197839
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3502077
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%503151
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25171
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20134
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%343100
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%829985
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%668514
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77164
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%192382
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2099882
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless317035%829985
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32154%24908
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31474%25454
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30484%24523
DeviasWormRing of Ice30364%26759
DeviasWormSilk Armor30264%26641
DeviasWormBone Pants30214%26718
DeviasWormGladius30194%26892
DeviasWormTomahawk30034%24497
DeviasWormBone Helm29854%24332
DeviasWormBronze Armor29824%24852
DeviasWormSilk Pants29684%24433
DeviasWormArquebus29674%26756
DeviasWormHalberd29274%24836
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29184%24686
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526614%68478
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3106
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%163030
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5520
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%384480
DeviasWormDevils Key5021%1192883
DeviasWormDevils Eye4951%1192721
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14871%5522
DeviasWormBronze Boots4661%11401
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10953
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11225
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11690
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11511
DeviasWormBow4611%11512
DeviasWormSilk Helm4571%6459
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1069073
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12705
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10976
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12638
DeviasWormVine Pants4491%11544
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11408
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6608
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10882
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6110
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13987
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4431%11590
DeviasWormBone Gloves4421%11295
DeviasWormMace4381%9983
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20691
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10721
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11288
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11362
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6930
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13854
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10723
DeviasWormPad Helm4321%10801
DeviasWormCrossbow4301%12644
DeviasWormSkull Shield4291%6042
DeviasWormElven Bow4291%6485
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5967
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11214
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11240
DeviasWormKatana4231%6507
DeviasWormKris4231%10731
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10737
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6074
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6624
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13813
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11595
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12618
DeviasWormPad Armor4171%11514
DeviasWormPad Boots4161%12415
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11193
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11546
DeviasWormRapier4081%11340
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11455
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11263
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11384
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%827296
DeviasWormRena +32450%948019
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1044
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1712
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%966
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning620%503151
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3330057
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%668514
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%343100
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%829985
DeviasWormApple380%77164
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%955
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%139137
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%192382
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529164%68478
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127614%316401
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30671
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13752%42923
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42641
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23570
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13502%25454
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23562
DeviasYetiFlail13372%27279
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26892
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13252%26759
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13232%42648
DeviasYetiBone Armor13222%27455
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13202%42488
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29897
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%43009
DeviasYetiScale Boots13152%27327
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30580
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13132%30726
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26641
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13102%26458
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30705
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26718
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27112
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30985
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26756
DeviasYetiScale Pants12912%26267
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30452
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42196
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27105
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26603
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%30932
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30842
DeviasYetiHalberd12652%24836
DeviasYetiWind Pants12342%42404
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17299
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24852
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6608
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24523
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24433
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6042
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11240
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6624
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6507
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11362
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11546
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11193
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11263
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24497
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11408
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6521%5967
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6485
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24686
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11295
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11288
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11590
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11225
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1069073
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6074
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24332
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6930
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6110
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6459
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24908
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11401
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%163030
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5522
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5520
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%384480
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1192883
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1192721
DeviasYetiRena +32940%948019
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%827296
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3358
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4135861
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3330057
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8400
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%503151
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1712
DeviasYetiImp1020%3502077
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1044
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%668514
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%343100
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28413
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%829985
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%139137
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%192382
DeviasYetiApple60%77164
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12618
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13854
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12705
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20691
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12644
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19996
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10801
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10882
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13813
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12638
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10721
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%966
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13987
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12415
NoriaAgonApple2938%77164
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11214
NoriaAgonLeather Helm752%10723
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11544
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6110
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10953
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19996
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11511
NoriaAgonMace672%9983
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10976
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12415
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11408
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10801
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11295
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11401
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11288
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13813
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12705
NoriaAgonHealing Orb602%11690
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6042
NoriaAgonHand Axe602%12618
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11595
NoriaAgonRapier602%11340
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10721
NoriaAgonBronze Helm602%6624
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13854
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5967
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10737
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6485
NoriaAgonKris582%10731
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11546
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11514
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11362
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13987
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6608
NoriaAgonKatana552%6507
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20691
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1069073
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11590
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11263
NoriaAgonMorning Star542%11193
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves542%12638
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10882
NoriaAgonLeather Armor532%11384
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11225
NoriaAgonBow522%11512
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11455
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6459
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12644
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6074
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11240
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4417
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5520
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5522
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1192721
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%384480
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1712
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1192883
NoriaAgonRena +3100%948019
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%827296
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%503151
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%966
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%955
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%829985
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%192382
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%668514
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%139137
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%343100
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3330057
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77164
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7737%11455
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7717%11514
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7497%11690
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7437%11214
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7367%11511
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7267%11595
NoriaBeetle MonBow7156%11512
NoriaBeetle MonRapier7076%11340
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor7066%11384
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6996%11544
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1041%12415
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1031%10882
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe1011%19996
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm1011%10801
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword1001%13987
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm981%10953
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves971%13813
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves971%12638
NoriaBeetle MonMace961%9983
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow961%20691
NoriaBeetle MonKris961%10731
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow951%12644
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm951%10723
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield911%13854
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves891%12705
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe881%12618
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%10976
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning791%503151
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0791%4417
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots771%10721
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff731%10737
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1691%5520
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key681%1192883
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1661%5522
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1192721
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1571%384480
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%827296
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%966
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3250%948019
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%955
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3330057
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%343100
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%668514
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%139137
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%192382
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%829985
NoriaChain ScorApple175415%77164
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7947%20691
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7527%12618
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7276%10882
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7206%12705
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7116%19996
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves7096%13813
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7096%10721
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow7026%12644
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6896%13854
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6846%10801
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6846%13987
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6716%12638
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6416%12415
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%503151
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4417
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball771%966
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1192721
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key530%1192883
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%384480
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1440%5520
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5522
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%948019
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7200%827296
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless120%829985
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%343100
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3330057
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%192382
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%139137
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%668514
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3818635%109480
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77164
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1065%10723
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%19996
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow904%20691
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11455
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11690
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10953
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12644
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13813
NoriaElite GoblKris824%10731
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12618
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13854
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10721
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff803%10737
NoriaElite GoblMace803%9983
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10801
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12415
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10882
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10976
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11595
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12638
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves713%12705
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13987
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants663%11544
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11512
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4417
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5522
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1192721
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%384480
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%503151
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5520
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%948019
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%827296
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1192883
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%966
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3330057
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%139137
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%192382
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%343100
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%829985
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%668514
NoriaForest MonApple1429%77164
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves473%11590
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6042
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11546
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6074
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1069073
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11193
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11408
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11225
NoriaForest MonBow382%11512
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe372%11362
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5967
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6110
NoriaForest MonKris352%10731
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13987
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10882
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11288
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10737
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12705
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12638
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11295
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11511
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13854
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11214
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11263
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10801
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11690
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20691
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12644
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11401
NoriaForest MonMace252%9983
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12415
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13813
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10723
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12618
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11514
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10721
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11544
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11455
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11340
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11595
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11240
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10953
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1192721
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10976
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%19996
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11384
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4417
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%384480
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5520
NoriaForest MonRena +381%948019
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%955
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5522
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1192883
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1712
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%503151
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%829985
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%827296
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3330057
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%966
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%668514
NoriaGoblinShort Bow218516%20691
NoriaGoblinApple214916%77164
NoriaGoblinShort Sword214116%13987
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves213015%13813
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield210515%13854
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe208815%19996
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning4803%503151
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01081%4417
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1640%384480
NoriaGoblinDevils Key640%1192883
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye590%1192721
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1590%5522
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1510%5520
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7440%827296
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%948019
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3330057
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless80%829985
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul80%668514
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%343100
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%139137
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%192382
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10273032%8631
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10154
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8705
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88423100%8705
NoriaHunterApple20711%77164
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13854
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10976
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11690
NoriaHunterPad Helm493%10801
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11384
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10882
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11595
NoriaHunterRapier462%11340
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12618
NoriaHunterVine Armor442%11511
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11590
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10723
NoriaHunterMorning Star432%11193
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1069073
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10721
NoriaHunterSkull Staff422%10737
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10953
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11544
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13987
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow402%11288
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11514
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11401
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11455
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12415
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12638
NoriaHunterKris372%10731
NoriaHunterMace362%9983
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13813
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11546
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20691
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11240
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11408
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12644
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11214
NoriaHunterBow342%11512
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%19996
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11263
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12705
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%384480
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4417
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1131%5520
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1192721
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1192883
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%955
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5522
NoriaHunterRena +360%948019
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%503151
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%827296
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%966
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%668514
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%343100
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%192382
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1712
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%139137
NoriaSpiderShort Bow459027%20691
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe458027%19996
NoriaSpiderApple184311%77164
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4933%503151
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4417
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5520
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%384480
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1580%5522
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1192721
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1192883
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%948019
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%827296
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%829985
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%343100
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%139137
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%668514
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3330057
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%192382
NoriaStone GoleApple232416%77164
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2462%24908
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2242%11546
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2161%6110
NoriaStone GoleKris2161%10731
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2151%6459
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2151%12415
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2121%11514
NoriaStone GoleMace2121%9983
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2081%6042
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2071%24497
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2071%11384
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2061%20691
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2051%11595
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2031%6074
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2031%11408
NoriaStone GoleBow2031%11512
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2031%11193
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2021%12644
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves2021%11295
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2021%13813
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves2021%11225
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves2021%12705
NoriaStone GoleBuckler2001%10976
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves2001%12638
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1991%24523
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1981%11362
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1981%11590
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1951%13854
NoriaStone GoleRapier1941%11340
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1941%11544
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1931%11511
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1931%11288
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1921%11401
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1921%24686
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1911%10882
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1901%10721
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1891%11690
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1891%12618
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1881%6624
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1881%13987
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1881%1069073
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1871%11455
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1861%11214
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1851%10723
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1851%11263
NoriaStone GoleKatana1851%6507
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6930
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1831%10953
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1831%19996
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1801%11240
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1791%10801
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1791%24433
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1781%24332
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1751%6608
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1741%5967
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1741%24852
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1741%10737
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1681%6485
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01331%4417
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1192883
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1991%5522
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%163030
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye911%1192721
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%384480
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1881%5520
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%948019
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7400%827296
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1712
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1044
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%503151
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%966
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%955
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3330057
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul80%668514
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%829985
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%139137
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%343100
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%192382
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless327236%829985
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1042646
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%946670
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%650402
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%648898
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1140106
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%932870
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1102523
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%649723
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1040353
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1069073
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1411063
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1192883
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1042444
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1101745
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1041931
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2359223
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%947584
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178633
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%949136
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1073116
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%896433
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1044738
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256844%435127
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149192%285897
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148312%52725
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm148092%312904
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe148072%311105
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword148022%177363
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147992%310806
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147812%78506
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147772%52796
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147582%78937
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147442%178174
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots147132%285757
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146982%65096
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146972%311581
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146832%310951
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146762%176766
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146732%286188
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146712%178416
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146692%66531
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146682%78700
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146572%65065
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146502%64837
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146472%52470
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146462%311340
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146302%78477
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146232%178458
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146162%284087
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow146022%52665
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145922%78563
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145862%177971
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145642%314693
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145532%64695
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor145072%176905
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash145032%68374
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144732%78794
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130342%1411063
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477911%21839
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352691%163030
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150271%384480
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50071%1192721
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349611%57927
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349601%57289
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49031%1192883
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44641%190544
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42271%3330057
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725050%827296
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324870%948019
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17480%25171
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3502077
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9670%4135861
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%503151
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4240%668514
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%829985
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%343100
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%139137
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%192382
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268354%435127
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156462%68374
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156202%78477
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe156062%78937
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves156052%286188
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155922%946670
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155742%78700
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155712%285757
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155482%52725
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow155172%52665
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm155122%312904
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor155112%947584
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants155092%65096
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff155042%284087
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154962%314693
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154922%78794
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154872%311581
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154782%310806
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154772%649723
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154682%52796
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154422%949136
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154332%78506
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154272%311105
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154132%649332
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor154022%648898
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots154002%311340
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153872%650402
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153802%52470
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153782%65065
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153752%64837
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153642%66531
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153382%310951
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword153012%285897
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152882%64695
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152372%78563
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133912%1411063
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482321%21839
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +355001%163030
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453681%178633
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353561%57927
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453261%178383
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52511%1192883
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152331%384480
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51981%1192721
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351321%57289
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44651%25171
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327100%948019
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727070%827296
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%190544
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3330057
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3502077
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4135861
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%503151
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%829985
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%668514
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%343100
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2410%139137
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%192382
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30842
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30580
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30726
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42641
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42404
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor180%27455
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63678
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63605
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27327
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27279
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30932
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%43009
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27105
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26267
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63489
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63664
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30452
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30671
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42923
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63647
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42648
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30985
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42488
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27112
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26458
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29897
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26603
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42196
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23562
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63517
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24908
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11225
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26759
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24433
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30705
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6608
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24523
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11295
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24332
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24686
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23570
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26641
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24497
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26756
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26892
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6485
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6624
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6930
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11362
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6507
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5967
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26718
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6042
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6074
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25454
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8400
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1044
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6110
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24852
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24836
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3358
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2249534%435127
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration248034%1140106
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude228223%1069073
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog227213%932870
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants226533%310951
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe226373%311105
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow226353%649332
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword226103%650402
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor225963%1048247
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash225633%1073116
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor225523%947584
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves225263%949136
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword225063%1042646
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor224883%648898
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield224803%1044738
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm224783%946670
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter224723%311581
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff224423%1042444
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield224183%310806
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants224083%649723
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor223883%1041931
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants223823%314693
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm223163%312904
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots222413%311340
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots221903%1040353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126482%1411063
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576571%2359223
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450471%178633
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350231%163030
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50171%1192883
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149701%384480
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449221%178383
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48051%1192721
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit33000%190544
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32620%3502077
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725310%827296
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323930%948019
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22800%3330057
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18190%4135861
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire14020%84352
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%668514
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%503151
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%829985
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%343100
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2270%139137
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1530%192382
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22393364%435127
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2008644%1073116
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1883083%1069073
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1775343%314693
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1775283%285757
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1773063%286188
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1772563%311581
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1772353%311340
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1771723%285897
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1769223%949136
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1768953%1042646
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1768213%650402
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1768023%1041931
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1768003%1040353
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1767953%649723
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1767953%1044738
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1767473%310951
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1766993%947584
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1766853%311105
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1766663%649332
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1766593%648898
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1763503%946670
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1763313%284087
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1763023%1042444
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1760903%310806
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1760783%1048247
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1758793%312904
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61206432%1411063
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5726711%2359223
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486301%3330057
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3482631%163030
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key468961%1192883
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4468321%178383
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1467841%384480
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye467681%1192721
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4467401%178633
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416261%4135861
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361501%3502077
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7238030%827296
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3234870%948019
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit228930%190544
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76250%84352
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39090%668514
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38140%829985
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32100%343100
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20680%139137
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12490%192382
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8370%503151
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42404
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42923
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1170%42196
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29897
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63664
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%185172
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30580
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%199427
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1100%42641
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63605
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%199415
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63647
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1060%63678
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30671
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30452
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63489
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63517
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%186855
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%43009
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30932
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42488
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%186113
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30705
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30985
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30726
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%213175
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots920%42648
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield900%199145
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%212565
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30842
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28413
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8400
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3358
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20134
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146634%435127
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126194%1073116
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118843%1069073
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword115083%1042646
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield115003%1044738
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff114133%1042444
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112753%1040353
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111333%1041931
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants93013%649723
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92593%311340
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92363%310806
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92343%65096
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92153%946670
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91993%285897
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91893%286188
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91593%65065
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91503%311105
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91223%650402
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants91073%314693
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90883%949136
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90873%648898
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90683%310951
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90563%284087
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90563%64695
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89713%311581
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89593%312904
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89333%947584
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89163%64837
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89163%285757
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88993%649332
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673712%1411063
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +545041%2359223
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330271%163030
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28431%1192883
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128281%384480
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28261%1192721
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427941%178383
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427671%178633
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19711%190544
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14710%3330057
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714170%827296
Lost TowerDevilRena +314080%948019
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3502077
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4135861
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2280%668514
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%829985
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84352
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%343100
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%503151
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%139137
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation850%192382
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1644
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%213175
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24523
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23562
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42648
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24332
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63647
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2650%435127
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%65065
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%178174
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%178458
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78700
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%196039
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52725
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%185093
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%184899
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow380%52665
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78937
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52470
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78477
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%184542
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66531
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%196045
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%177363
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1411063
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52796
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%196678
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65096
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185638
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78563
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78506
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%184475
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%185603
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68374
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%176905
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%195439
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%178416
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%177971
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%176766
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21839
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%184629
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%195647
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64695
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78794
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64837
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57289
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%163030
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57927
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1192883
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%384480
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%948019
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1192721
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4135861
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%827296
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25171
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3502077
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190544
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%139137
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3330057
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%829985
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20134
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%668514
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%343100
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178874%435127
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107472%68374
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101592%78563
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101112%177971
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100762%178416
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100322%197111
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100152%184899
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100092%195647
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100072%212565
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99862%196678
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99742%197162
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99692%78937
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99662%196051
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99652%196039
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99372%185638
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99202%196045
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99192%177363
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99182%185603
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99082%185093
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98972%184475
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98952%197304
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98922%176905
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98922%78700
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98902%78477
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98772%78794
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98752%178458
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98612%199427
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98192%184629
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98032%78506
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98012%178174
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97872%197839
Lost TowerShadowBlade97772%213175
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97622%195439
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97572%66531
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97562%176766
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97442%184542
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690112%1411063
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354301%85782
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335911%57927
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335711%163030
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35531%1192721
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334741%57289
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34711%1192883
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134121%384480
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%827296
Lost TowerShadowRena +317520%948019
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%503151
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190544
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3330057
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10740%20134
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28413
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6920%25171
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3502077
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4135861
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1644
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%829985
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%668514
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%343100
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%139137
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%192382
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11362
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11214
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5967
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6608
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10737
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10731
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11408
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6042
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10721
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6074
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11263
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6485
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11511
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24908
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11340
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24686
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6930
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6459
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26718
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12705
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10953
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9983
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24332
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11295
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1069073
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11240
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24836
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24523
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6624
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24433
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10882
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12618
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10976
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6110
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11590
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25454
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11225
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11690
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11546
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12415
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27105
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12638
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24852
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26892
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24497
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11514
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27279
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27327
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11401
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26641
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11384
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11455
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11288
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11544
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26759
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10723
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6507
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26756
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11595
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12644
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11512
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23570
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27455
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23562
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11193
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10801
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%955
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3358
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%648898
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2586065
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5539826
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2101356
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2099882
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5539048
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1879669
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3279024
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5542079
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1268058
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2099585
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1274423
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1844345
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2098542
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1847053
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3918736
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2096738
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1932041
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2444493
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2359223
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4135861
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1070575
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1192721
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3330057
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%686463
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%163030
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%686890
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1192883
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3502077
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%948019
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123999
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%827296
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%221080
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100688
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%668514
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%829985
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%503151
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%343100
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80317
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%139137
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%192382
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1397985
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1187465
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1343909
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1038633
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1326082
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1396291
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1432403
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%816787
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1289196
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1326695
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1352371
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1004507
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1433907
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%876584
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1308147
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1033838
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1357592
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1442887
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1395954
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1034565
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1356090
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1431601
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101529
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72970
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88694
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42790%1393075
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42720%2098542
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1418737
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1250891
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42410%2096738
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2099585
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2099882
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41770%1391769
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2101356
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1932041
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1048507
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%758739
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2444493
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1029967
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%807236
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1028246
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1031981
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1076686
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%808359
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1112926
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1194078
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9740%1031253
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%757874
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1047532
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1193568
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1194911
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1031737
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1048933
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%817552
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1028887
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3330057
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2359223
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5080%4135861
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3502077
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1519363
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%686463
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3930%1412877
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%163030
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1538483
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1326695
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%686890
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1343909
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1326082
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1192883
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1412096
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1192721
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%948019
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%827296
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123999
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116810
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100688
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%221080
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96987
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%829985
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%668514
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%343100
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%139137
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%503151
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80317
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%192382
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1102202
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%828592
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%817997
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%828158
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1057020
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1089287
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%828675
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1057917
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%817731
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%785657
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%819374
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%817007
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1004507
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1102523
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1140106
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1054754
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1101745
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%773672
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%764988
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84352
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots340370%808359
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots340150%1047532
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter339990%1393075
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm339780%1029967
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction339560%1194911
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor339500%2099882
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon339050%1418737
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor338980%1031981
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants338770%1250891
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow338750%2099585
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots338710%1028887
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade338280%2096738
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor338250%1194078
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants338200%2101356
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants338090%757874
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots337900%807236
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark337840%1076686
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow337770%1031253
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor337510%758739
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants337340%1048507
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace337180%1193568
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves337140%817552
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots336600%1391769
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm336480%1028246
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear336110%1048933
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff336020%2098542
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor334680%1031737
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6325370%1932041
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1161100%2444493
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +599220%2359223
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73530%3330057
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365570%163030
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763480%686890
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762860%686463
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62810%1192883
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62570%1192721
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44810%4135861
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339760%948019
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33340%116810
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733300%827296
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17490%96987
ArenaBlood SoldImp16940%3502077
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14800%221080
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14290%123999
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12950%100688
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8720%829985
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8270%668514
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6450%343100
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4710%80317
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4230%139137
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2820%192382
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%503151
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1089287
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1490%1004507
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%876584
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1430%817997
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1360%828158
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%817731
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1330%1102523
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1330%1057020
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%828592
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1310%785657
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1290%773672
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1101745
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1057917
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1230%817007
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1220%764988
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1210%1054754
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1180%828675
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1102202
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1140%819374
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%816787
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84352
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101529
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1932041
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%757874
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1844345
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2101356
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2099585
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1250891
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2099882
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2096738
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1391769
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%758739
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1268058
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1847053
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2586065
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2098542
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%807236
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1274423
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1418737
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1879669
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1393075
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%808359
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2444493
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2359223
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3502077
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1070575
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%163030
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1192883
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%686890
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%686463
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1192721
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3330057
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%948019
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%827296
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96987
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%221080
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123999
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%668514
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80317
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%343100
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%829985
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100688
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%139137
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%192382
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%503151
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%817731
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1034565
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1057020
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%876584
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%785657
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1038633
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%816787
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1004507
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%819374
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%817007
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1057917
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1308147
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1357592
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%817997
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%764988
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%828158
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101529
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%773672
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4135861
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5631232
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5539826
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5542079
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5854839
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5539048
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5857740
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3918736
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3279024
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3223583
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3502077
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3330057
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2444493
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2359223
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4135861
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%773672
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1089287
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%817997
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1057020
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%819374
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%828158
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%828592
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%785657
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%764988
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1102202
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1101745
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1057917
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%817007
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1102523
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1054754
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%932870
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%817731
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%828675
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1140106
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1070575
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%163030
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%896433
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%503151
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%948019
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%827296
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1192721
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%829985
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1192883
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%668514
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%343100
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%384480
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112685
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112459
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%192382
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%807236
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1844345
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%757874
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1847053
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2096738
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1393075
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%758739
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1879669
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%808359
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1391769
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2099585
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1274423
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%817552
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%139137
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2099882
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1418737
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2101356
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1250891
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2098542
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1268058
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101529
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1932041
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190544
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80317
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1031253
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1031737
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1047532
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1028246
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1028887
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1048507
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1031981
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1076686
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1048933
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1029967
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84352
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1519363
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1538483
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1326082
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1289196
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1343909
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1412877
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1194911
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1193568
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1194078
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1412096
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1112926
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1326695
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%686463
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96987
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%686890
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100688
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%221080
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52470
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78937
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123999
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%195439
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%196045
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%197162
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%184899
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52725
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%197304
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%184475
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%176766
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88694
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78477
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177971
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%196051
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78794
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%178174
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66531
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%185638
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%176905
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%197111
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%197839
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%178458
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78700
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68374
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78563
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52796
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%185093
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%177363
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%195647
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%196678
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%178416
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78506
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%184629
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%185603
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52665
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%184542
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1308147
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1004507
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%876584
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1356090
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25171
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14372251
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9052315
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9048132
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11364402
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3502077
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4135861
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3223583
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3330057
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2444493
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112590%2359223
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1070575
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%163030
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%948019
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%827296
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37600%1433907
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37510%1442887
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37380%1038633
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36990%1057917
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36560%1033838
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36270%1004507
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36160%1187465
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35940%1034565
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35810%1356090
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35810%819374
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35710%1057020
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35640%1089287
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35580%1357592
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35560%817731
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35530%816787
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35480%1432403
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35440%764988
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35270%817007
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35120%1431601
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%817997
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34870%1308147
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34870%773672
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34710%1352371
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34500%876584
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428280%418994
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1879669
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1844345
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1847053
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5539826
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2586065
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5539048
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5542079
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3918736
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3279024
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5631232
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%503151
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%829985
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%343100
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%668514
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%192382
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1192721
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7900%1192883
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1274423
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%139137
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2101356
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1268058
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2099585
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2096738
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2099882
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2098542
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114277
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65290%114529
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80317
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%758739
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1391769
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%817552
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%757874
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%808359
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%807236
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1393075
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1418737
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1048933
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1031737
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1076686
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1047532
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1048507
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1112926
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1029967
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1028246
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1028887
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1031981
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1538483
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1031253
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1193568
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%686463
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1519363
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1412096
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1194911
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1412877
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1194078
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%686890
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1932041
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123999
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88694
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116810
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1250891
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%221080
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72970
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101529
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1326695
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1326082
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1343909
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1289196
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1395954
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1396291
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1397985
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100688
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52796
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%310951
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%649332
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64695
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52665
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66531
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68374
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96987
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%946670
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64837
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%311340
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%312904
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%949136
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52470
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%310806
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65096
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%650402
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%286188
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52725
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%311581
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%311105
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65065
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%947584
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%314693
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%285757
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%648898
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%284087
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%649723
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%285897
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25171
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190544
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211170%435127
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7510%52796
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7400%314693
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7360%78563
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78937
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7210%65096
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7210%284087
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7190%68374
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7150%649332
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7140%78506
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7140%310806
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%649723
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7090%78700
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%946670
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7040%949136
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter7000%311581
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6970%52725
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%947584
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6940%285897
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64837
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6920%285757
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6920%310951
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6900%65065
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6880%52665
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6880%64695
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6880%650402
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6840%52470
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6800%78794
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6780%78477
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6780%648898
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6730%312904
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%311105
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6600%286188
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6450%66531
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%311340
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +43000%21839
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%384480
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42330%178633
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%163030
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32240%57289
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2150%1192883
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57927
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178383
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2090%1192721
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25171
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3330057
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4135861
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%827296
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190544
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%948019
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3502077
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%503151
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul220%668514
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%343100
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%139137
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%829985
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%192382
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27105
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63489
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26267
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63678
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42923
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30932
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30580
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63647
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27455
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27112
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27279
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24686
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%43009
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11225
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27327
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24836
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42196
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11295
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23570
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29897
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30842
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24332
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42488
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6074
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30671
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30985
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42641
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6485
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6608
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26892
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24852
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24433
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6459
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6624
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42648
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6042
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30452
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1044
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26756
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30705
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30726
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24523
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6110
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6507
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8890%1432403
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8830%1396291
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8820%1357592
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8780%816787
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8740%1442887
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1397985
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8710%1308147
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8670%1187465
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8640%1326082
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8630%876584
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8590%1356090
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8560%1395954
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8480%1004507
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8470%1352371
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8410%1326695
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8410%1289196
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8380%1033838
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8230%1343909
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8180%1034565
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8150%1431601
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8130%1433907
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7880%1038633
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56240%767941
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51980%2359223
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31310%163030
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1192883
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%686890
ArenaDrakanImp1210%3502077
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%686463
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3330057
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1192721
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101529
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7760%827296
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%948019
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4135861
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88694
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72970
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116810
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%668514
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%829985
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%343100
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%192382
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%311105
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%139137
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1069073
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1041931
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%310951
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%310806
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%314693
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1042646
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%311581
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64695
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%285757
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1042444
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%503151
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%648898
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%312904
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%949136
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%649723
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1073116
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64837
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1040353
ArenaDrakanLight Plate Pants10%65096
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%285897
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65065
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%284087
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%649332
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1844345
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1879669
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1847053
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2098542
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%758739
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%817552
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1418737
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1250891
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1268058
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2099882
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178031%2099585
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2101356
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1391769
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1393075
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2096738
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%808359
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%807236
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176761%1274423
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%757874
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122951%1932041
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2444493
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1076686
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1047532
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1028887
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1031253
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1031981
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1048507
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1028246
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1048933
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1029967
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49480%1031737
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2359223
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1070575
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1192721
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%163030
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%686890
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1192883
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%686463
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4135861
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%948019
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3330057
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100688
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3502077
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%827296
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96987
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%221080
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123999
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%829985
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%668514
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%343100
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%503151
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80317
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%139137
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%192382
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1308147
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1356090
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1357592
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1187465
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%828592
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%816787
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%828158
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1004507
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1089287
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1057020
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%876584
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%819374
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%764988
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%817007
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1057917
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%817731
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%785657
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%817997
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%773672
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%828675
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101529
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18660%1076686
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1028246
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18220%1433907
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1048507
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17890%1412096
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17850%1326695
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17850%1028887
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17830%1442887
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1326082
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17690%1048933
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17660%1029967
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17640%1031981
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17640%1194911
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17610%1194078
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1395954
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17400%1432403
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17360%1396291
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1352371
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17320%1412877
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17290%1397985
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1193568
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17240%1343909
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1289196
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17110%1031253
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1112926
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17040%1538483
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1047532
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16840%1031737
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1519363
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16590%1431601
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1932041
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2359223
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%163030
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%686890
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4135861
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1192721
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1192883
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73150%686463
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%948019
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%827296
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3330057
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88694
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116810
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96987
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%668514
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%829985
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%343100
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3502077
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72970
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80317
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%139137
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100688
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1069073
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%192382
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1054754
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%932870
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1041931
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1101745
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1102523
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%503151
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1102202
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%949136
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1044738
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1140106
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1040353
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1073116
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%947584
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1042646
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1042444
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1048247
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%946670
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190544
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2101356
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2099882
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1879669
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2096738
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2586065
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1844345
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3279024
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2099585
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1274423
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1418737
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3918736
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2098542
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1393075
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1250891
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1268058
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1847053
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1391769
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1932041
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2444493
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2359223
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3330057
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4135861
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1070575
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3502077
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%163030
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1192883
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%686463
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%686890
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1192721
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%948019
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100688
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123999
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%827296
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%221080
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%829985
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%668514
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%343100
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%139137
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%503151
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80317
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1352371
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%192382
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%816787
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1187465
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1442887
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1089287
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1057917
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1038633
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1034565
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1356090
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1033838
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1357592
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1432403
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1308147
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1397985
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1431601
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1057020
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1396291
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1004507
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%876584
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%817997
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1395954
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1433907
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%828675
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%764988
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%817731
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%773672
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88694
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%819374
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116810
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101529
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%817007
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4447005%9048132
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4444525%5857740
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4440625%5854839
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4435235%9052315
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223843%5631232
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4135861
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3502077
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705591%3223583
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346900%2444493
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215660%2359223
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183850%3330057
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178890%503151
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172230%1070575
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142270%163030
ArenaNecron7Rena +387410%948019
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%827296
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%829985
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22860%668514
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22770%343100
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%192382
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%139137
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80317
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1250891
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1418737
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2099882
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1393075
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1391769
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2098542
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2096738
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2101356
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2099585
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1047532
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1194078
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1031981
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%757874
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%817552
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1048507
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%808359
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1031253
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%758739
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1029967
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1194911
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1028246
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1193568
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1048933
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1031737
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1112926
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%807236
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1028887
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1076686
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1412877
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1343909
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1538483
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1326082
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1412096
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1326695
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1519363
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116810
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100688
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123999
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%221080
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96987
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100400%3918736
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100320%2586065
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade100220%1879669
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm99650%5542079
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99510%5539826
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99470%1847053
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99350%3279024
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98940%5631232
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98510%5539048
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker97640%1844345
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120110%2444493
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17040%2098542
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16870%2101356
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16590%2096738
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16480%1268058
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16390%2099882
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16290%2099585
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16110%1274423
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511400%2359223
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10850%4135861
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09740%1070575
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8640%3330057
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%163030
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7930%1192721
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%686463
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7570%1192883
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77270%686890
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6380%123999
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%948019
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3502077
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%221080
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74220%827296
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2120%343100
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1200%829985
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%668514
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%139137
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80317
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%192382
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%503151
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1289196
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1357592
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1519363
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1396291
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1395954
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1034565
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1326695
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1308147
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1412096
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1432403
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1352371
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1442887
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1433907
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1356090
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1538483
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1326082
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1343909
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1038633
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1412877
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7811%1187465
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1033838
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1397985
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1431601
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%767941
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%876584
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1057917
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1089287
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3502077
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%816787
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1004507
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1057020
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2359223
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%163030
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1192721
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%686890
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%686463
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101529
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1192883
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3330057
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96987
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116810
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%948019
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4135861
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%827296
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72970
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88694
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%668514
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%343100
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%829985
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%192382
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%139137
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%286188
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%649332
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1073116
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1041931
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%932870
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%285757
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1042444
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1040353
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%311105
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%311340
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%650402
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%946670
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%949136
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%310951
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%314693
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84352
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%311581
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1048247
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%285897
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18631539%11364402
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18629899%14372251
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18620599%4732193
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4660942%9052315
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4649632%9048132
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2783341%4135861
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72053911%3223583
ArenaSchriker7Imp1531391%3502077
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1409341%3330057
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11009691%2444493
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5619500%2359223
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning602830%503151
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0506080%1070575
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3409850%163030
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3253320%948019
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7203980%827296
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72460%343100
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71500%668514
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70860%829985
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54220%192382
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35920%139137
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29980%80317
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22200%5539826
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21900%5539048
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21840%3918736
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21390%5542079
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3950%1844345
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3920%1250891
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3890%2099585
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3800%2096738
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3790%1274423
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1268058
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2586065
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2099882
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3680%3279024
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2101356
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3530%2098542
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3530%1879669
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1847053
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123999
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%221080
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100688
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5141693%2101356
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5141393%2098542
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5138323%1847053
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5133613%2099882
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5133293%2099585
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5133213%3279024
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5130363%1844345
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5129293%5539826
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5128993%2096738
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5126913%1274423
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5122053%5539048
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5121623%1879669
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5120593%5542079
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5120133%2586065
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5119633%3918736
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5109303%1268058
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63408002%1932041
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61708671%1411063
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11669001%2444493
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51035381%2359223
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866551%3330057
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0839341%1070575
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye661030%1192721
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7659440%686463
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7657900%686890
AtlansAegis7Devils Key657800%1192883
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623570%4135861
AtlansAegis7Imp423110%3502077
AtlansAegis7Rena +3416940%948019
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7340050%827296
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova321130%221080
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay289860%123999
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197580%100688
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84740%829985
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84610%668514
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%503151
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66470%343100
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph49050%80317
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45480%139137
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25880%192382
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1431601
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1034565
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%876584
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4160%1326695
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1352371
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1308147
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4070%1038633
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1004507
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1357592
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4030%1395954
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1432403
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1433907
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1289196
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3910%1356090
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1442887
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3890%1343909
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1187465
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%816787
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1326082
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1033838
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1396291
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1397985
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101529
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88694
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116810
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72970
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11544
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5520
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6930
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24497
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%316401
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11595
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6608
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11263
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27455
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11288
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11362
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1328354%316401
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants225433%185638
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants225193%199415
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind225053%185093
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm224993%212565
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe224643%185172
AtlansBahamutTower Shield224563%196678
AtlansBahamutWind Armor224453%63647
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer224413%197839
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander224293%63517
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots224193%184475
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice223943%186855
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow223793%195439
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves223423%184899
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots223213%63664
AtlansBahamutLight Spear222963%185603
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots222953%196045
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor222843%197304
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield222773%199145
AtlansBahamutBlade222623%213175
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask222613%63605
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants222563%186113
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff221973%184629
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves221913%63678
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth221663%197162
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow221593%63489
AtlansBahamutLight Saber221573%195647
AtlansBahamutBerdysh221563%199427
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm221433%196039
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves220953%184542
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor220703%196051
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves219633%197111
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6166472%1411063
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +398721%85782
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +164761%384480
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +264661%55766
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +264361%55398
AtlansBahamutDevils Key63031%1192883
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye62801%1192721
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42761%3330057
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +733110%827296
AtlansBahamutRena +331410%948019
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27340%28413
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning20040%503151
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17950%8400
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4135861
AtlansBahamutImp14230%3502077
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13730%20134
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8580%25171
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6310%829985
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5470%668514
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4730%343100
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3220%139137
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1780%192382
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm180%6624
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12638
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10737
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6459
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11590
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11225
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13813
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11340
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor160%11384
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield160%6042
AtlansBahamutVine Pants150%11544
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24497
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12618
AtlansBahamutKris140%10731
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24332
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24523
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24908
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%12415
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11288
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10801
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5967
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10953
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10723
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10976
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6074
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12644
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11193
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6110
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24686
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12705
AtlansBahamutMace110%9983
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11263
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10882
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11514
AtlansBahamutBow110%11512
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11455
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6485
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20691
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11401
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6507
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11408
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11546
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6930
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13987
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1069073
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11214
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19996
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11295
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6608
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe80%11362
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13854
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots70%10721
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24433
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11595
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11690
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11511
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11240
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24852
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%966
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1044
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1712
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6652814%5857740
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6651144%5539826
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6647484%2586065
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6646544%3279024
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6646434%5631232
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6645964%5854839
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6639064%5542079
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6637094%3918736
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6633584%5539048
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72726772%3223583
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61369861%1411063
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11342591%2444493
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria918501%3330057
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel883601%4135861
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker834791%1844345
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm830871%1847053
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade827541%1879669
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5823311%2359223
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0668620%1070575
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536800%221080
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key531470%1192883
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7530570%686463
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7527740%686890
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye527440%1192721
AtlansBlood SoldImp499270%3502077
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337680%948019
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274750%827296
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life139090%343100
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67640%668514
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67500%829985
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40060%80317
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36580%139137
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26150%503151
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20470%192382
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2600%1048507
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1433907
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1033838
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2550%1326695
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2490%1031981
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1031253
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1396291
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1076686
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1289196
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1047532
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1352371
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1034565
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1343909
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1194911
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1538483
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1112926
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1442887
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1412096
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1397985
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1395954
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1194078
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1029967
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1193568
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1519363
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1431601
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1326082
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1048933
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1038633
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1432403
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1990%1412877
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1031737
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72970
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88694
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96987
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116810
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam40%101529
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12420096%5539048
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12398206%5539826
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12389646%5854839
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12388246%5631232
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12386866%5542079
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12379696%5857740
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73201522%3223583
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3099571%3279024
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3092851%3918736
AtlansDeath AngeImp1924641%3502077
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61618011%1411063
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11582351%2444493
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1521571%4135861
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5974120%2359223
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0791710%1070575
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria770450%3330057
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning551150%503151
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3394490%948019
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7322400%827296
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102520%668514
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life102030%343100
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless101040%829985
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76080%192382
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52940%139137
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46220%80317
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1193568
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3700%1031253
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1076686
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%808359
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1031981
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1538483
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1028246
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3470%1412877
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1519363
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3440%1326695
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1028887
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3420%757874
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3410%1031737
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1048507
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1047532
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1194911
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1194078
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1112926
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%807236
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3290%758739
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1048933
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3250%1289196
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1343909
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1412096
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1029967
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%817552
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1326082
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88694
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100688
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116810
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96987
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123999
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor630961916%14372251
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor421080211%9052315
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants420695911%9048132
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor420352811%11364402
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13026213%4135861
AtlansDeath CentImp11118563%3502077
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341913%3330057
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77370412%3223583
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63715861%1411063
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13632121%2444493
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52241841%2359223
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01819480%1070575
AtlansDeath CentRena +3905700%948019
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7739220%827296
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593060%503151
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233660%829985
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232980%343100
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231440%668514
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173430%192382
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118520%139137
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107390%80317
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1879669
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1847053
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1844345
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9420%1250891
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9140%2096738
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9080%757874
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2101356
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9040%808359
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9030%2098542
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1393075
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1418737
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8890%807236
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8750%2099585
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8630%1391769
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8610%758739
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1268058
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8570%817552
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1274423
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8180%2099882
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1048933
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1076686
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1028887
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2590%1048507
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1031253
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2510%1031737
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1028246
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2360%1029967
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1047532
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1031981
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100688
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96987
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%221080
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123999
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63647
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42488
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27455
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27279
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23562
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27327
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27112
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26759
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%316401
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24908
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63664
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30705
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26718
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24686
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24852
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24836
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%186113
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1411063
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%185172
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55766
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24433
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%199415
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27105
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63489
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30985
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26641
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63605
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%186855
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%213175
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42648
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30452
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20134
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%43009
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1192721
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26458
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%199145
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30842
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42196
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24523
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30580
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55398
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%829985
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42641
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%948019
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42923
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25454
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63517
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24497
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17299
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26267
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20691
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19996
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%503151
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13813
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13854
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13987
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114761100%15111
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3153105%1140106
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2864914%1102523
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2861814%1044738
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2860794%650402
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2860514%932870
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2860264%949136
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2859734%1102202
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2858434%1101745
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2857674%1069073
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2857064%649332
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2854334%1042444
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2853134%649723
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2852114%946670
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2851904%1073116
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2851544%648898
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2850084%1048247
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2849964%947584
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2848134%1042646
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2847654%1040353
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2844474%1041931
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32582654%896433
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61294242%1411063
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5779631%2359223
AtlansGreat BahaImp599071%3502077
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1505101%384480
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504501%1192883
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503251%178633
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye501171%1192721
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4498761%178383
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350661%190544
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342591%3330057
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel283590%4135861
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261470%827296
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253890%948019
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121680%84352
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49910%668514
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48840%829985
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39570%343100
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30210%503151
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24710%139137
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16020%192382
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%186855
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42923
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63664
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1800%195439
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%199145
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42488
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1760%63605
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1760%43009
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%196039
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63647
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42196
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%199415
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%213175
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42641
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%196045
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%196678
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63489
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%197304
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42648
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%212565
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%199427
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%196051
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%197111
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42404
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63678
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%195647
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%197839
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63517
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%186113
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%185172
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%197162
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8400
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28413
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25171
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20134
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%819374
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1102523
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%817731
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1057917
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%764988
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1089287
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1057020
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%932870
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%773672
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%828675
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1054754
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1140106
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%828158
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%817007
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1102202
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1101745
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%785657
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%828592
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%896433
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%817997
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2359223
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1411063
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%384480
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112685
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112459
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1192721
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1192883
AtlansHydraRena +340%948019
AtlansHydraImp40%3502077
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4135861
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%827296
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190544
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%668514
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101529
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3330057
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181345%1140106
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180095%1069073
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179765%828158
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179625%1044738
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179595%1102202
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179385%1042444
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179295%1048247
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179235%932870
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179045%1041931
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178985%785657
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178565%1054754
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178365%828592
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178355%1040353
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178345%1102523
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178335%828675
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177435%1042646
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177415%1073116
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176885%1101745
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144044%896433
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671662%1411063
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543591%2359223
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128941%384480
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28171%1192721
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27801%1192883
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527061%112685
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +527001%112459
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23911%84352
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22771%3330057
AtlansLizard KinImp21691%3502077
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21331%4135861
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714900%827296
AtlansLizard KinRena +314310%948019
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%190544
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%503151
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%829985
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%668514
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%343100
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%139137
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%192382
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%185603
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%178416
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%184629
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%178458
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%197839
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%196678
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%197162
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%185638
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%212565
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%196051
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%213175
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%199145
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%186113
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%199415
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%196045
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%196039
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%197111
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%176766
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%184475
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%186855
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%177363
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%199427
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%185172
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%176905
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%184899
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%197304
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%178174
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%185093
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%184542
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%195439
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25171
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177971
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%195647
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20134
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3085925%1048247
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3081865%1073116
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3081335%1044738
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3081125%1069073
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3080825%1042444
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3079635%1140106
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3079145%1041931
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3078955%947584
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3078445%1102523
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3078175%1042646
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3077815%1102202
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3077035%1054754
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3075595%949136
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3074235%1101745
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3069495%946670
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3067225%1040353
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3065055%932870
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32379144%896433
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61200092%1411063
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5719831%2359223
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553841%3330057
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463851%1192883
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460781%178383
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5460391%112685
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458861%178633
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye458391%1192721
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457501%384480
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5457371%112459
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit455181%190544
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel267080%4135861
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234900%827296
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234820%948019
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218410%84352
AtlansSilver ValImp123520%3502077
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%503151
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45390%668514
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44760%829985
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37260%343100
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23350%139137
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14140%192382
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%195439
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%185172
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%185093
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%197162
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63678
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%213175
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63489
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%184629
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63517
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1610%195647
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%197839
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%185638
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1530%212565
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%199415
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%196039
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%196045
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%199427
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63664
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63647
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%196678
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%185603
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%184475
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%184899
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%184542
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%199145
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%196051
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%186855
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63605
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%186113
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%197304
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%197111
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28413
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8400
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20134
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25171
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52665
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65096
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%435127
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%947584
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%649332
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1411063
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%949136
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66531
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%650402
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64695
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%285897
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%311340
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68374
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%649723
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%284087
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64837
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%314693
AtlansSoldierImp13%3502077
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1192883
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1186514%316401
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh113272%199427
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind113022%176766
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor112922%176905
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm112742%78506
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves112742%177971
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants112712%185638
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants112492%199415
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask112452%78794
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe112422%78937
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm112322%196039
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield112312%178416
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear112302%185603
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor111992%197304
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves111912%197111
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield111852%199145
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword111852%177363
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor111712%196051
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots111552%196045
AtlansValkyrieBlade111342%213175
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots111312%78563
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind111252%185093
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear111192%78477
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer111012%197839
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots110962%178458
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water110912%78700
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves110872%184542
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff110832%184629
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants110822%178174
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow110282%195439
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves110262%184899
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots110132%184475
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm110052%212565
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield110052%196678
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth109252%197162
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber109192%195647
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +692582%1411063
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +358251%85782
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye37221%1192721
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36471%1192883
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336361%57927
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +136231%384480
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +336151%57289
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22540%3330057
AtlansValkyrieRena +318910%948019
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17950%20134
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717700%827296
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15950%4135861
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13460%190544
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13310%25171
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12850%503151
AtlansValkyrieImp12510%3502077
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8780%28413
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3350%668514
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3300%829985
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2910%343100
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%139137
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%192382
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1644
AtlansValkyrieKatana160%6507
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11514
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6485
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24332
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield150%11263
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance150%5967
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6110
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26718
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield140%24523
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11225
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11590
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11193
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11295
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11546
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26756
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6042
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6930
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24836
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11362
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6608
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6459
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11288
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24433
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26641
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1069073
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26892
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11408
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25454
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6624
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24497
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23562
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6074
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24686
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24908
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23570
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11240
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24852
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26759
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11384
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11401
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11511
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3358
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11787124%316401
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1176963%177971
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1174473%197839
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1172323%186113
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1170573%199415
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1170073%177363
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1169723%186855
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1169573%199145
AtlansVeparLight Spear1169523%185603
AtlansVeparBlade1169503%213175
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1169103%197111
AtlansVeparTower Shield1169093%196678
AtlansVeparBerdysh1167873%199427
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1167743%176766
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1167653%197162
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1167653%184899
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1167493%197304
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1167243%185638
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1166733%178458
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1166683%176905
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1166593%184542
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1166543%184629
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1166033%196039
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1164853%185093
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1164663%178174
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1164103%196045
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1163933%185172
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1163583%195439
AtlansVeparLight Saber1163283%195647
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1162923%196051
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1162343%178416
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1160523%184475
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1160153%212565
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6902112%1411063
AtlansVeparDevils Eye693222%1192721
AtlansVeparDevils Key693212%1192883
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3542671%85782
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2349141%55766
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2347661%55398
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3344671%57927
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1342901%384480
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3341721%57289
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7178240%827296
AtlansVeparRena +3176690%948019
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning174440%503151
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison169020%28413
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit128100%190544
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121880%3330057
AtlansVeparImp121700%3502077
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame112000%20134
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93790%25171
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48860%4135861
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul32030%668514
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31880%829985
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26510%343100
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17450%139137
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10290%192382
AtlansVeparBone Pants2210%26718
AtlansVeparArquebus2100%26756
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25454
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2050%24523
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24332
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24836
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage2010%24908
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26641
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24686
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1830%24852
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26759
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26892
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24497
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24433
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1644
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10721
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11225
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6485
AtlansVeparRapier330%11340
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6074
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10882
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11546
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20691
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1069073
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6624
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11288
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12644
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10953
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6042
AtlansVeparMace300%9983
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11240
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11590
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6608
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11263
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6110
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11511
AtlansVeparKris290%10731
AtlansVeparBow290%11512
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12415
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12638
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11384
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10801
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11408
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11595
AtlansVeparKatana260%6507
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6930
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6459
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13854
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5967
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10737
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11362
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13987
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11690
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13813
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11455
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11193
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10723
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12705
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11544
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11514
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11214
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10976
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1044
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12618
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11295
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11401
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1712
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%966
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%955
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%316401
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67873%1442887
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66793%1308147
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1057917
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1057020
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65723%876584
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1433907
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65193%816787
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65143%1034565
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64943%1356090
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64943%1395954
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64783%1396291
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64743%1089287
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%1004507
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64643%1357592
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1033838
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64423%1431601
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64323%1352371
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1038633
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63693%1187465
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1397985
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62803%1432403
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%767941
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1411063
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518781%2359223
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%764988
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%817731
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%817007
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%773672
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%819374
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12951%817997
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%785657
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%828158
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3330057
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%828592
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1192883
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114529
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1192721
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%828675
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114277
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3502077
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%948019
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%827296
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4135861
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116810
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88694
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101529
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72970
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%668514
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%829985
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%343100
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%503151
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%139137
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%192382
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107674%1089287
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101203%1054754
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100703%816787
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100173%828158
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100123%819374
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99953%1057020
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99933%1004507
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99803%817997
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99763%828592
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99643%1101745
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99573%785657
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99473%773672
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99193%764988
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98853%876584
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98413%828675
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98333%1102202
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98183%1057917
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98013%1102523
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97763%817007
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97443%817731
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387693%896433
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643921%1411063
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527421%2359223
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%384480
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1192883
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%114277
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517381%112459
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114529
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112685
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16741%1192721
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3330057
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3502077
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4135861
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%948019
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%827296
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190544
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84352
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101529
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%829985
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%668514
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%503151
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%343100
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%139137
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1644
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%192382
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%196678
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%199427
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52470
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%197839
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%185093
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%197162
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%178458
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%177363
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64837
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68374
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%196051
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78700
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65096
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52725
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%176766
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%185603
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%184475
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52796
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52665
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%196039
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%196045
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65065
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64695
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%184542
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78563
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177971
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%186855
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78477
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%178174
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78506
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%195439
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%195647
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184899
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%197304
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%184629
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%178416
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%176905
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78937
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66531
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%197111
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%185638
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78794
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20134
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1076686
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1519363
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1194911
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1412096
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1047532
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1194078
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1432403
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1431601
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1395954
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1028887
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1031981
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1538483
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1343909
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1396291
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1326695
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1289196
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1028246
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1031737
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1193568
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1433907
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1352371
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1048507
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1397985
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1112926
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1029967
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1932041
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1031253
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1326082
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1442887
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1412877
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1048933
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1411063
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1192721
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1192883
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4135861
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2359223
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%686890
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%686463
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88694
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116810
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%827296
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100688
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3330057
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80317
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%948019
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96987
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%139137
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3502077
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%668514
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20691
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13854
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210976100%11254
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82782%1308147
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80932%1356090
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1187465
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79712%1357592
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1004507
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%418994
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%828675
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%816787
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36951%819374
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%876584
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1057917
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%773672
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%828592
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%817997
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1089287
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%764988
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%828158
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35831%817007
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1057020
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35451%785657
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35371%817731
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1411063
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4135861
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2359223
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3502077
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9080%3330057
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114529
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%384480
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1192721
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1192883
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114277
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%948019
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%827296
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72970
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101529
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88694
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%829985
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%668514
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%343100
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%503151
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%139137
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%192382
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1644
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52470
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%311340
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78563
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%311105
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%649723
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65065
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%178416
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%177363
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52665
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%310806
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78937
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64695
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65096
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%312904
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52725
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78506
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66531
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177971
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64837
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%284087
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68374
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%176766
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%286188
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%311581
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%178458
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52796
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%285897
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%314693
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%285757
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190544
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78477
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%178174
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78700
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78794
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239365%773672
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214275%1140106
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214125%764988
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214005%1054754
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213795%1102202
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213675%1102523
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213405%817731
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213155%819374
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213075%785657
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212965%1101745
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212155%828158
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212145%828675
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211975%817007
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211715%932870
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211355%1048247
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211165%817997
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211125%828592
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174004%896433
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1411063
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54501%1042444
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54121%1073116
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53691%1040353
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1041931
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52701%1044738
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52671%1042646
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51201%1069073
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551181%2359223
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135491%384480
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34121%1192721
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533991%112685
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533791%112459
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1192883
TarkanMutantImp28071%3502077
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3330057
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%827296
TarkanMutantRena +317250%948019
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4135861
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190544
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10820%84352
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%503151
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%668514
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%829985
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1644
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%343100
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%139137
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%192382
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%196039
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78937
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177971
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78506
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78700
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%184629
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78477
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%197111
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%184475
TarkanMutantBlade110%213175
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%184899
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%185093
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%185603
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78794
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78563
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%185638
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%195647
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68374
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%176766
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%212565
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%177363
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%197839
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%196051
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%197304
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%195439
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%196045
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%178458
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%184542
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%197162
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66531
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%178174
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%199427
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%176905
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%178416
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%196678
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25171
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58664%1038633
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58104%1442887
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56714%1356090
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56344%773672
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56034%1432403
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56024%817731
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56014%817997
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55974%1352371
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55774%1057917
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55764%1431601
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55714%1057020
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55584%816787
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55534%1034565
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55454%1004507
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55434%1357592
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%817007
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55214%876584
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55184%819374
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55114%764988
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55114%1033838
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54924%1187465
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54854%1089287
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54794%1308147
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54344%1433907
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%418994
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1411063
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2359223
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114277
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10951%1192721
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114529
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1192883
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3502077
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3330057
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%827296
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%948019
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4135861
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116810
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88694
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72970
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%829985
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101529
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%668514
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%343100
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%503151
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%139137
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%192382
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1644
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65065
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%285757
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%310951
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%947584
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65096
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%284087
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68374
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%311581
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64837
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%310806
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52665
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%286188
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52725
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%648898
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%649723
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%312904
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52796
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%650402
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%311105
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%949136
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%946670
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66531
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%285897
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%314693
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%311340
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%649332
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64695
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52470
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1194911
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1193568
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1519363
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1194078
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1538483
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1112926
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1289196
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1442887
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%767941
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1326082
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1397985
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1326695
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1352371
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1432403
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1433907
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1431601
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1396291
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1343909
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1034565
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1187465
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1411063
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1038633
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1033838
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1412877
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1412096
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3330057
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2359223
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1192721
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1356090
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%686890
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4135861
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1395954
TarkanZaikanRena +320%948019
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%827296
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%816787
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%686463
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%876584
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1357592
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1308147
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1192883
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11263
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11595
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6459
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19996
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4417
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%668514
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42196
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85782
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%195439
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%192382
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%311105
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%285897
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%947584
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%828675
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1089287
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%828592
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1054754
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1057917
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1102202
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%819374
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%828158
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%896433
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%817007
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1102523
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1101745
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1057020
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%817731
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%817997
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1004507
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%829985
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%668514
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2359223
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112459
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1192883
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1192721
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112685
9Ax WarriorImp850%3502077
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%384480
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%773672
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%764988
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3330057
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4135861
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1140106
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%785657
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%343100
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%192382
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%827296
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%948019
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190544
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%139137
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84352
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101529
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%503151
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%178174
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52665
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%196045
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52796
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%185093
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178416
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78794
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%184475
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78937
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%196039
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%185638
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78563
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%177363
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52470
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%176766
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1089287
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%828592
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1102202
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1101745
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1004507
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%828675
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%876584
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%828158
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%817007
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1102523
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%817731
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1054754
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%817997
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1057020
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%819374
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1057917
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%896433
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%829985
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%668514
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2359223
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%384480
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112459
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114529
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1192883
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1192721
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112685
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114277
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%816787
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%773672
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3330057
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%785657
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%343100
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%764988
9Bloody wolImp510%3502077
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%192382
9Bloody wolRena +3470%948019
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84352
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%827296
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%139137
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4135861
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101529
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190544
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%503151
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%197111
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%184629
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65065
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52725
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52470
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78506
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52796
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52665
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65096
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%197162
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%178174
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%197304
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%184475
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%176766
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78937
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64695
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%196678
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%186855
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78700
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%435127
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52725
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%176905
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%178458
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%178416
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%312904
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66531
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177971
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78794
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%285757
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%311105
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%176766
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%286188
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%284087
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%178174
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52796
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%310806
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64695
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52470
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78937
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52665
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%311581
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%285897
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78563
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%310951
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78506
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78700
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65096
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%177363
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64837
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68374
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78477
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65065
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%311340
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%314693
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%829985
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%668514
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21839
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%384480
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57289
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57927
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1192883
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1192721
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190544
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3330057
9Cursed WizRena +3690%948019
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%343100
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%827296
9Cursed WizImp550%3502077
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%192382
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25171
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%139137
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4135861
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%503151
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%316401
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24852
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30932
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30580
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%30985
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26718
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30705
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24908
9CyclopsGladius9242%26892
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6930
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24523
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27455
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30726
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30842
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24497
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27327
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24433
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24686
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23570
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%829985
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26759
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27112
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30671
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24332
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27105
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26458
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23562
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24836
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29897
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26641
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26756
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26267
9CyclopsFlail8602%27279
9CyclopsSpear8582%26603
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%668514
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11384
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3106
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6074
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6608
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11546
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11288
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11225
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11590
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11295
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11511
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6624
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11514
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11240
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11401
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5967
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1069073
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11408
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6110
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11263
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6459
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6485
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6042
9CyclopsKatana4271%6507
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11362
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11193
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%384480
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5520
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5522
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1192721
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1192883
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3330057
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%343100
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%503151
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%827296
9CyclopsRena +31820%948019
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3358
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%192382
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8400
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1044
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%139137
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25454
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4135861
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1712
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20691
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13813
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13987
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19996
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13854
9CyclopsApple30%77164
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%435127
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78794
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%195439
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68374
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%185603
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%185638
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52665
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%184475
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%185093
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%178458
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78477
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%196678
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78700
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78563
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177971
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52470
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78506
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%178174
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%195647
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52796
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%196045
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%199427
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%197839
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%177363
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%176905
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%196051
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%176766
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%196039
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%197111
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66531
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78937
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%178416
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%184629
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%184542
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%184899
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%829985
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%197304
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52725
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%197162
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%668514
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85782
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57289
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57927
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%384480
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1192883
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1192721
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3330057
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%343100
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%827296
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190544
9Dark KnighRena +3590%948019
9Dark KnighImp470%3502077
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4135861
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28413
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20134
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%139137
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%192382
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%503151
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25171
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%435127
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%312904
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%649723
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%947584
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%311340
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68374
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%310951
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52725
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%285897
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64695
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52796
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%949136
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%648898
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66531
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78700
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78563
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78506
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78794
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%650402
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%310806
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%285757
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64837
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52470
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%311105
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65096
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%311581
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%649332
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%284087
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78477
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%314693
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%286188
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78937
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%65065
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52665
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%946670
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%829985
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%668514
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21839
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178383
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1192721
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%384480
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57927
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178633
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57289
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25171
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1192883
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%343100
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3330057
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%827296
9Death CowRena +31160%948019
9Death CowImp1000%3502077
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%190544
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%192382
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%139137
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4135861
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%503151
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42196
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6042
9Death CowScale Pants20%26267
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30726
9Death CowWind Helm20%30842
9Death CowBone Armor10%27455
9Death CowElven Bow10%6485
9Death CowScale Armor10%30580
9Death CowTomahawk10%24497
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63517
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63664
9Death CowFlail10%27279
9Death CowGladius10%26892
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63489
9Death CowFalcon10%27112
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42648
9Death CowKatana10%6507
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%435127
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%946670
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1042444
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%648898
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1041931
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%650402
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%649723
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1044738
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1042646
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%310806
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%649332
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%312904
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1040353
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%949136
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%311581
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1048247
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%311105
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%314693
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%310951
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%932870
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%311340
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%947584
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%829985
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%668514
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2359223
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1192883
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%384480
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1192721
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178633
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178383
9Death GorgImp1510%3502077
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%190544
9Death GorgRena +31130%948019
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1140106
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%343100
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1069073
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%827296
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3330057
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1073116
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4135861
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%192382
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%139137
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84352
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%503151
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%435127
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%314693
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1041931
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%649723
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%310806
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%946670
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%649332
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%311105
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%648898
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%312904
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%311340
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%286188
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1042444
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%947584
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%650402
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%285897
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%311581
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1042646
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%285757
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1040353
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1048247
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1044738
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%310951
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%284087
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%949136
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%829985
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%668514
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2359223
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1192721
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178383
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178633
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1192883
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%384480
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3330057
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4135861
9Death KnigImp770%3502077
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%827296
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%343100
9Death KnigRena +3590%948019
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1069073
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190544
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%192382
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1073116
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%139137
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84352
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%43009
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%199145
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42641
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30452
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%186855
9Death KnigBlade10%213175
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42404
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%185172
9Death KnigBerdysh10%199427
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%435127
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1040353
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1041931
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1042646
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1042444
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1044738
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%314693
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64837
9DevilDragon Helm3310%946670
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%947584
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64695
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%312904
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%311105
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%286188
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%311581
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%648898
9DevilDragon Pants3150%649723
9DevilGiant Sword3150%285897
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%285757
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%65065
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%310951
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%284087
9DevilDragon Boots3030%311340
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%949136
9DevilBronze Shield2910%310806
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65096
9DevilSilver Bow2900%649332
9DevilHelical Sword2870%650402
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%829985
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%668514
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2359223
9DevilDevils Eye950%1192721
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%178383
9DevilDevils Key780%1192883
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178633
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%384480
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190544
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3330057
9DevilJewel of Life580%343100
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4135861
9DevilImp500%3502077
9DevilRena +3480%948019
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1073116
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1069073
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%827296
9DevilJewel of Creation350%192382
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%139137
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%503151
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84352
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1089287
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%828592
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1102202
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1057917
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1101745
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%819374
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1057020
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%828158
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%817007
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%932870
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1054754
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1102523
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%817997
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%828675
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%817731
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%896433
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%829985
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%668514
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2359223
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%112459
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1192721
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112685
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1192883
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%384480
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4135861
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3330057
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%764988
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%773672
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1140106
9Elite OgreImp1081%3502077
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%785657
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%343100
9Elite OgreRena +3870%948019
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%827296
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101529
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%192382
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190544
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%139137
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84352
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78563
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%195439
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%195647
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%184475
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%196051
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%176905
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%177363
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78506
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%185603
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%176766
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%197304
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%185093
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78937
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78700
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%196678
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%503151
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78477
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52725
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52796
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%178416
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66531
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%197839
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78794
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177971
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%196039
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%197162
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52665
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%185638
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%316401
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%829985
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%186113
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%30985
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26759
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63664
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%43009
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%197111
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63517
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27327
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29897
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26458
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%199427
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42648
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30705
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42196
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26603
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26267
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%197304
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26756
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42923
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%185172
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63489
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27455
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63605
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23570
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26718
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42404
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42641
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%197839
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26641
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30671
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%199145
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30932
9Hell HoundBlade6210%213175
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%199415
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%196051
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%186855
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27105
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26892
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27279
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63678
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63647
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%197162
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27112
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42488
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%212565
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30452
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30580
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23562
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30842
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%668514
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30726
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17299
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1192883
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1192721
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%384480
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55398
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55766
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%343100
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3330057
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3358
9Hell HoundRena +31530%948019
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%827296
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%192382
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20134
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%139137
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25454
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%503151
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28413
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4135861
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8400
9Hell HoundImp70%3502077
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10801
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10953
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11690
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11455
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11514
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1069073
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12618
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19996
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20691
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11384
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11240
9Hell HoundMace10%9983
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13813
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11214
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11544
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12415
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11401
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13854
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11408
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10723
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13987
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12705
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11546
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%316401
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30452
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42641
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%196039
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%196045
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%43009
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63678
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%196678
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42648
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%186113
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63489
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%199427
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%197111
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42923
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%186855
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63605
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63664
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%212565
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%185172
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%197162
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%195439
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63647
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%197839
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42488
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%197304
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%199145
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42196
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%199415
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42404
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%195647
9Hell SpideBlade7882%213175
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63517
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%196051
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%829985
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%668514
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%30985
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30705
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85782
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29897
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30842
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30671
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30580
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30932
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30726
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55766
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27279
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1192883
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55398
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26267
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%384480
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1192721
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27455
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27112
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27327
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26458
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26603
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27105
9Hell SpideRena +31750%948019
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%827296
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%343100
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%192382
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3330057
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25171
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%139137
9Hell SpideImp880%3502077
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%503151
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4135861
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28413
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8400
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20134
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12644
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13987
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12618
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13854
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10721
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20691
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11240
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11590
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11401
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5967
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11263
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12638
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11595
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11544
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11362
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10976
9Hell SpideMace10%9983
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10801
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6074
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11214
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6042
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8705
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10154
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%435127
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78477
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%285757
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64837
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68374
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78794
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%284087
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66531
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52796
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%184899
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177971
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%184542
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%184475
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78506
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%178174
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%178416
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%184629
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52725
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%185638
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78563
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%285897
9Illusion oLight Spear200%185603
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65065
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78937
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%829985
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%178458
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52665
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%176766
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%668514
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%185093
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%177363
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52470
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64695
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8631
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1391769
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%286188
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2099585
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%650402
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1048247
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%176905
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65096
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78700
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1250891
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%311581
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1004507
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%932870
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1418737
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1057917
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1393075
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%947584
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2101356
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190544
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1042646
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1192883
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%946670
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1192721
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1041931
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%197304
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%310951
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%310806
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%649332
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%311105
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%828158
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%828592
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%949136
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2359223
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57289
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%195439
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2096738
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%876584
9Illusion oTower Shield80%196678
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%196051
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1089287
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%311340
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1054754
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%817731
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1040353
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%649723
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%197111
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1042444
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%196039
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%384480
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1194078
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4135861
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%192382
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%186855
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21839
9Illusion oRena +360%948019
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%648898
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1044738
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%503151
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1057020
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1412877
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%196045
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%758739
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%418994
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1932041
9Illusion oImp50%3502077
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%817997
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1187465
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1356090
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%819374
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57927
9Illusion oLight Saber50%195647
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%197162
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%817552
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%828675
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%197839
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%827296
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%343100
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%817007
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%808359
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%686463
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25171
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2444493
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84352
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%807236
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1048507
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1038633
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1193568
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%314693
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1048933
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1076686
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178383
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1412096
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1308147
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1140106
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3330057
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1357592
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1028246
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114529
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1047532
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069073
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%212565
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20134
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1112926
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2099882
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101529
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1519363
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1028887
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%686890
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%816787
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%785657
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1194911
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178633
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1029967
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72970
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%221080
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1033838
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1356090
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1357592
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1187465
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%876584
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%828675
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%817997
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%817007
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1057020
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%418994
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%828158
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%828592
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1089287
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%817731
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1004507
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1057917
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%819374
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%829985
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%668514
9Iron WheelImp1290%3502077
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2359223
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4135861
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%384480
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114529
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3330057
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1308147
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1192721
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1192883
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114277
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%343100
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%827296
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%816787
9Iron WheelRena +3310%948019
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%764988
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%785657
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%139137
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%192382
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%773672
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88694
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72970
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101529
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%503151
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%177363
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%285757
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78506
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64695
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%178174
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%311105
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52725
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%312904
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%284087
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52796
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%176905
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%176766
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52665
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65065
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78477
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%649723
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%178416
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%828675
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1044738
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%828158
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%932870
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1041931
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1102523
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1048247
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1042646
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1102202
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1054754
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1101745
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1042444
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%828592
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%896433
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1040353
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%829985
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%668514
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2359223
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112685
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112459
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1192721
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%384480
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1192883
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84352
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3330057
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4135861
9Ogre archeImp1251%3502077
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1069073
9Ogre archeRena +31051%948019
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%343100
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%827296
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%785657
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1140106
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1073116
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%192382
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190544
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%139137
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%503151
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177971
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%195439
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%199427
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%184542
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%186855
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%185172
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%184629
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%199415
9Ogre archeBlade10%213175
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%184899
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%185638
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%178458
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%178174
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%177363
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%212565
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%176766
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%178416
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%197839
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%184475
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%195647
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%199145
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%197111
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%316401
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78794
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%176905
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%185638
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%196045
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%178416
9Poison BulBlade7921%213175
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%197111
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%184475
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%184542
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%178174
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%185093
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%196678
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%177971
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%199427
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78700
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%78937
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%185603
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%176766
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%199415
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%177363
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78506
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%184629
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%195439
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%196051
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%197162
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%196039
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%197839
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%199145
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%212565
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78563
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%197304
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78477
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%178458
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%195647
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%184899
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%829985
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%668514
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%85782
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1192721
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%384480
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57289
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57927
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1192883
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%343100
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%827296
9Poison BulRena +31260%948019
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3330057
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25171
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20134
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%192382
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4135861
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190544
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%503151
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28413
9Poison BulImp710%3502077
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%139137
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23570
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24332
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11240
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11263
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24852
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069073
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11295
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11384
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11193
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6074
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11288
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5967
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6624
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24686
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26718
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11401
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6459
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23562
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11546
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%435127
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%185638
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%178416
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52470
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66531
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64837
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52796
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65096
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%185603
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%177363
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52665
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%196039
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78937
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%184542
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78477
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65065
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%184629
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78794
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78563
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%196045
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%176905
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52725
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68374
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64695
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%185093
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%195439
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%184899
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78700
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%178174
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%196678
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%178458
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78506
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%176766
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177971
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%184475
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%195647
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%829985
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%668514
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21839
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1192721
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1192883
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%384480
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57927
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57289
9Poison ShaRena +3830%948019
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190544
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3330057
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25171
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%827296
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%343100
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4135861
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%192382
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20134
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%139137
9Poison ShaImp310%3502077
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11214
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24523
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26756
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%503151
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6485
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11240
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23562
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11514
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11590
9Poison ShaRapier10%11340
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6624
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24433
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1089287
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1442887
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1187465
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1356090
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1057020
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1057917
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%819374
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%817007
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1431601
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%876584
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1432403
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1357592
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1433907
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%817731
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%418994
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%817997
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1004507
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%829985
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%668514
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2359223
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1192721
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114277
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1054754
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1192883
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%828675
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4135861
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114529
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%828592
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%828158
9Queen RainImp490%3502077
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%773672
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3330057
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%816787
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1033838
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1308147
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%764988
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%343100
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%192382
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%827296
9Queen RainRena +3340%948019
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1038633
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1034565
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%139137
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72970
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88694
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101529
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%785657
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52470
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%503151
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65065
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%310951
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64837
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%284087
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64695
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52796
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%286188
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66531
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78563
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%649723
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78794
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1192883
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1044738
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24908
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11214
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24523
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%186113
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68374
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10976
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%435127
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52470
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%185093
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%184629
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78700
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%176905
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%285897
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78794
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%178458
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66531
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%312904
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64837
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52725
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78477
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%184475
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52796
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177971
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78937
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%314693
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%178416
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78563
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%178174
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%184899
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78506
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68374
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64695
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%284087
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%65065
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%185638
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%286188
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%177363
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%184542
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%185603
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65096
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%176766
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52665
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%285757
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%829985
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%668514
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21839
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1192721
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57289
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57927
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1192883
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%384480
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%196039
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%196045
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%190544
9Schriker2Light Saber830%195647
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3330057
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%195439
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%196678
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%197162
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%343100
9Schriker2Imp420%3502077
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%192382
9Schriker2Rena +3390%948019
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25171
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%827296
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%503151
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%139137
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4135861
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20134
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24497
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24686
9Schriker2Gladius10%26892
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26641
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11240
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11295
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%435127
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68374
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78794
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%184542
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66531
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%197111
9ShadowTower Shield7570%196678
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%178458
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%197839
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78700
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%184629
9ShadowLight Saber7350%195647
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%184475
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%177971
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%178416
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%195439
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%196045
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78506
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%178174
9ShadowBlade7170%213175
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%176905
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%177363
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%185638
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%185093
9ShadowBerdysh7080%199427
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%196051
9ShadowLight Spear7070%185603
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%184899
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%196039
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%212565
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%197162
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%78937
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78563
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%197304
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%176766
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78477
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%829985
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%668514
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%85782
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%57927
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1192883
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%384480
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1192721
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57289
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%343100
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%827296
9ShadowRena +31150%948019
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3330057
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20134
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%192382
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190544
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%503151
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%139137
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4135861
9ShadowImp550%3502077
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28413
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25171
9ShadowKris30%10731
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6624
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24686
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11595
9ShadowElven Shield10%23570
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12705
9ShadowPad Armor10%11514
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11408
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069073
9ShadowVine Pants10%11544
9ShadowPad Helm10%10801
9ShadowBone Boots10%6608
9ShadowMace10%9983
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11546
9ShadowBone Pants10%26718
9ShadowGladius10%26892
9ShadowFlail10%27279
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11690
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11288
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24523
9ShadowBuckler10%10976
9ShadowTomahawk10%24497
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11362
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24433
9ShadowHand Axe10%12618
9ShadowBone Helm10%24332
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24908
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%316401
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30452
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63605
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26458
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63647
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%186855
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%43009
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27112
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63517
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42404
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42923
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63664
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42641
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30932
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42648
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63489
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29897
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63678
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30726
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%829985
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26267
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30705
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42488
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%30985
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42196
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30671
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%185172
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30842
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26603
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30580
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%186113
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%668514
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17299
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6608
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6507
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6459
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6930
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6624
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27105
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27455
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26756
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24686
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24523
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24497
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24852
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26759
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27327
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26641
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27279
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23562
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24908
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26718
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6485
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24433
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24332
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24836
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23570
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26892
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1192883
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1192721
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55766
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55398
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%384480
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%827296
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%343100
9Skeleton ARena +31670%948019
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28413
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3330057
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%192382
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8400
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%139137
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%503151
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3358
9Skeleton AImp770%3502077
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4135861
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25454
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1044
9Skeleton AApple50%77164
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11544
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12638
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10737
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12618
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13854
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12705
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20691
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10882
9Skeleton ARapier20%11340
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10723
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11455
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19996
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13987
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12415
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12644
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10953
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10801
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11595
9Skeleton AKris10%10731
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63570%1932041
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1048933
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3130%1289196
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3090%1029967
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1076686
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1343909
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1038633
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2980%1538483
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1048507
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1031253
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1193568
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1431601
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1112926
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2890%1194078
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1034565
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2860%1326082
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1433907
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1412096
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1397985
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1395954
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1442887
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1031981
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1432403
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1352371
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2700%1031737
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1519363
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1047532
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1412877
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1326695
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1033838
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2550%1396291
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1194911
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2359223
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1192721
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%686463
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1192883
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%686890
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%827296
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%948019
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3330057
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4135861
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3502077
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88694
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96987
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72970
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116810
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101529
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6136
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%668514
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%829985
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%139137
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80317
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%343100
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1073116
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%503151
IcarusAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%650402
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%946670
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%192382
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1140106
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1054785%1089287
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield949695%1101745
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves947925%785657
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow947395%819374
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star946885%1102202
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask945665%1102523
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword945055%817731
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter944935%817997
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots944795%817007
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves943955%1004507
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab943695%773672
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants943635%1057020
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves943295%828675
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection943245%828592
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves943195%764988
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration941735%1140106
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow940295%1054754
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants939385%828158
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield939145%1057917
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3743824%896433
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223801%2359223
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145851%1192721
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145841%112459
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145291%112685
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145271%384480
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144831%4135861
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144281%1192883
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3502077
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80730%3330057
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775990%827296
IcarusAlquamosRena +373670%948019
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54740%190544
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam33060%101529
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32160%84352
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18580%6136
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15450%668514
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15280%829985
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12300%503151
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11930%343100
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7630%139137
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%192382
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%176905
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78506
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%178458
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%178174
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%195647
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78937
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78477
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52796
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%185603
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%178416
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65065
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%195439
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%184475
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52470
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%184542
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78794
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52665
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68374
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%196678
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%184629
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78563
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%184899
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66531
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64837
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%176766
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64695
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%185638
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52725
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177971
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%177363
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65096
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%185093
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%196039
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78700
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%196045
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20134
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25171
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191064%1433907
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1357592
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188794%876584
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188544%1326082
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188354%1431601
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188244%1038633
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187984%1397985
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1308147
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187514%1396291
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1187465
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187274%816787
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187084%1432403
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186934%1326695
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186704%1395954
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186584%1442887
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186364%1033838
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186294%1004507
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186284%1352371
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186124%1343909
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186094%1289196
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185714%1356090
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1034565
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173783%767941
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2359223
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%686463
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%686890
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33011%1192721
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1192883
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3330057
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3502077
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19960%101529
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%948019
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%827296
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88694
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4135861
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72970
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116810
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%668514
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6136
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%829985
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%343100
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%139137
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%503151
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%192382
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%314693
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1041931
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1069073
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%946670
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%949136
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%284087
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%311340
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1042444
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%311581
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%312904
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%311105
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%947584
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1042646
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%649332
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%650402
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%285897
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%310806
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65065
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%649723
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1040353
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%648898
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%310951
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65096
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64837
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64695
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%285757
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1073116
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%286188
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1044738
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115857%1418737
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113226%1250891
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112556%1393075
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111246%2099882
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111216%2099585
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110956%2101356
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110336%1391769
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110006%2096738
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109916%2098542
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1932041
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2444493
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26421%1031253
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26271%808359
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%817552
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26091%1112926
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25921%1048507
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25791%757874
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25611%1194911
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1028887
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1028246
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25541%1048933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%807236
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25251%758739
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25241%1029967
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1031737
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1194078
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24991%1031981
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24991%1076686
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24811%1047532
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1193568
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2359223
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16171%4135861
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3330057
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711521%686890
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1192883
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1192721
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%686463
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10661%1538483
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1412096
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1343909
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10151%1519363
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1412877
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1326082
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1326695
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3502077
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36680%948019
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%827296
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100688
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%123999
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%116810
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%221080
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%829985
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%668514
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96987
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6136
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%343100
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80317
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%139137
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%192382
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%503151
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1054754
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%817997
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%828675
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1102202
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%828592
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1057020
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1004507
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%819374
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%773672
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%764988
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1101745
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1057917
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%785657
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%817731
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%828158
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%817007
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1102523
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1140106
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1089287
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1050185%1308147
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987824%773672
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987254%817731
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield985184%1057917
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984434%1057020
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983474%764988
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982874%1357592
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982724%1004507
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982704%828158
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982474%828592
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982374%785657
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst982014%1089287
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981974%819374
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow981384%1054754
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980364%876584
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots980284%817007
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots980254%816787
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979834%817997
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978934%828675
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor977064%1356090
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809564%418994
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317701%1192721
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315341%1192883
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244501%2359223
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158361%114529
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157741%384480
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155721%114277
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148141%3330057
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4135861
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780380%827296
IcarusMega CrustRena +380290%948019
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59330%190544
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54750%72970
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101529
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32660%84352
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3502077
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19430%6136
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%829985
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%668514
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%343100
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10260%503151
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%139137
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%192382
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78700
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66531
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52796
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%176905
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177971
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%178458
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78506
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78477
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%285897
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%284087
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%176766
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78563
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%177363
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64695
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%285757
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78794
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52725
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65065
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65096
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%178174
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%185093
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%286188
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%184899
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52665
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64837
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52470
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%314693
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%184475
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%312904
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%185603
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68374
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%184542
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%185638
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%178416
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%184629
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78937
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%196678
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%197162
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%195439
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%196039
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1644
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%195647
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%196045
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25171
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20134
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640913%1932041
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1031737
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%817552
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39213%758739
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1326695
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1326082
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38883%1538483
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1048933
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38843%1029967
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38813%1112926
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38793%1412877
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38763%1519363
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38713%1048507
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1343909
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1031981
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38523%757874
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1047532
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38353%1412096
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38323%1028887
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38303%807236
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1289196
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38073%808359
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37973%1194911
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37963%1193568
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37823%1028246
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37673%1194078
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37563%1076686
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37273%1031253
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2444493
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2359223
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3330057
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%686463
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1192883
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7691%1192721
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%686890
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%948019
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4135861
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3502077
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%827296
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88694
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96987
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100688
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116810
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6136
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%668514
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%829985
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%343100
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%503151
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80317
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%139137
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123999
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%192382
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1879669
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2099882
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2101356
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1393075
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%817552
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3279024
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1932041
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1844345
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%758739
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2096738
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2099585
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2586065
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1274423
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2098542
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1268058
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1250891
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4135861
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1418737
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%808359
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3502077
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6136
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1847053
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1070575
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%757874
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123999
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%807236
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage740213%1442887
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow729033%1038633
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants695143%1057020
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves694623%876584
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield693633%1057917
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm693443%1432403
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots692953%1033838
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor692533%1187465
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots692513%816787
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword692383%817731
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow692343%819374
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst692053%1089287
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots691993%817007
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots691743%1357592
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter691723%817997
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow691263%1308147
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction691203%1431601
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter691033%1433907
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm690933%1034565
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves689493%764988
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves688533%1004507
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor687673%1356090
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab687103%773672
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4681913%418994
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5204001%2359223
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133551%1192883
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132251%114529
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6132001%114277
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131951%1192721
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow116101%1054754
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants115161%828158
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection115031%828592
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114711%828675
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113891%785657
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111091%3330057
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4135861
IcarusQueen RainImp68450%3502077
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768240%827296
IcarusQueen RainRena +365420%948019
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30450%88694
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier30060%72970
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24310%101529
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16630%6136
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14550%668514
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14490%829985
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11500%343100
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7510%139137
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4170%192382
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2140%503151
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%649723
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%312904
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%650402
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52796
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78506
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64695
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78477
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%949136
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52725
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%311105
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword450%285897
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52470
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%311340
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%947584
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78794
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%946670
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%285757
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78563
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%311581
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%310951
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%314693
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78700
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%649332
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66531
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78937
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65096
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%648898
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64837
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%310806
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%286188
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%284087
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash320%68374
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65065
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52665
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25171
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1644
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190544
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%42923
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%30932
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%63664
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42488
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30671
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42641
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%43009
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30705
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%63605
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%30985
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30842
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42196
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%63517
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%63489
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30580
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30726
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42404
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%63647
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30452
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29897
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%63678
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42648
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%316401
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%199145
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%186113
11Chief SkelBlade33550%213175
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%212565
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%199427
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%186855
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%199415
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27327
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27455
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26603
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27279
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%185172
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27105
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27112
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26267
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26458
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17299
11Chief SkelImp14490%3502077
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4135861
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%384480
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1192883
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55766
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55398
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3330057
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1192721
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8400
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%503151
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28413
11Chief SkelRena +34830%948019
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%827296
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3358
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20134
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%829985
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1044
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%668514
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%343100
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%139137
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%192382
11Chief SkelApple170%77164
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11288
11Chief SkelMace150%9983
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13987
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10801
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13813
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10882
11Chief SkelBow130%11512
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10721
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11544
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12415
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19996
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20691
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12618
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10976
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11690
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11263
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10737
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13854
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11240
11Chief SkelKris100%10731
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11511
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11595
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10723
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12705
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11455
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12638
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11384
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12644
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10953
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11514
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11401
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11214
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%966
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%955
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%43009
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63678
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%42923
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42404
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%186113
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%197304
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42648
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%199415
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%196039
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%197839
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%196045
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%63605
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%195647
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42641
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%199145
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%185172
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%197162
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63664
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42488
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42196
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%196678
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%197111
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%199427
11Dark SkullBlade117280%213175
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%195439
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63517
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%186855
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%63647
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%212565
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%63489
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%196051
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%316401
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%85782
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55398
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1192883
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1192721
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55766
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8400
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%384480
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%503151
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3330057
11Dark SkullRena +39450%948019
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%827296
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25171
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4135861
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28413
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20134
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%668514
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%829985
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%343100
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%139137
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%192382
11Dark SkullImp430%3502077
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11511
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11384
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11544
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11362
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11193
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10737
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13854
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11214
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12638
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10801
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11240
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6624
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11595
11Dark SkullKris120%10731
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6485
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1069073
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11225
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19996
11Dark SkullKatana110%6507
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10953
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10723
11Dark SkullRapier100%11340
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12415
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11295
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6074
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13813
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11546
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10721
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6110
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12705
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13987
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6608
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10976
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12618
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11455
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20691
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10882
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11408
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11401
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11263
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11514
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11288
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11690
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6042
11Dark SkullBow50%11512
11Dark SkullMace50%9983
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11590
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12644
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6459
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5967
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1712
11Dark SkullApple20%77164
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%197304
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%177363
11Giant OgreBlade64640%213175
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%185603
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%212565
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%196039
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%185093
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%197839
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%177971
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%199427
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%199415
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%196678
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%199145
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%176905
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%185638
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%186855
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%184899
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%196045
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%184475
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%195647
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%197162
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%196051
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%197111
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%184542
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%176766
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%186113
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%184629
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%195439
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%185172
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%316401
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85782
11Giant OgreImp11570%3502077
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%503151
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28413
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1192883
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%384480
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1192721
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55766
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55398
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3330057
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4135861
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25171
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%827296
11Giant OgreRena +34590%948019
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20134
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%668514
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%829985
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%343100
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%139137
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%192382
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24332
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6624
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11263
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6608
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6074
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19996
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11214
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24497
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12705
11Giant OgreKatana60%6507
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11362
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11546
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6930
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11408
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10953
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11455
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10801
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6459
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13854
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11514
11Giant OgreRapier50%11340
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12415
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24686
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11384
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11225
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11295
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11288
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20691
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10882
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11595
11Giant OgreBow40%11512
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10976
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11544
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12644
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24852
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1069073
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13813
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10737
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12618
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24836
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12638
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6110
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24433
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11511
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11193
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24908
11Giant OgreMace30%9983
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11690
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6485
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11401
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10723
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5967
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24523
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13987
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11590
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6042
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11240
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10721
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%966
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1712
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%955
11Giant OgreApple10%77164
11Giant OgreKris10%10731
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%435127
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%195647
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%178458
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%199427
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%184475
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%178174
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%78563
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52725
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%178416
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%197304
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65096
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78700
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52796
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%185638
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68374
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78506
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%176766
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%185603
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%177971
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%197111
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%184629
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65065
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%196045
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%184542
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78794
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66531
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52470
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%195439
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%197162
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64695
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%185093
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%78937
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64837
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52665
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78477
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%196678
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%186855
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%184899
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%177363
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%196039
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%197839
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%196051
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%176905
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21839
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57927
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1192883
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57289
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%384480
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20134
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1192721
11Magic SkelImp2050%3502077
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25171
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190544
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3330057
11Magic SkelRena +31190%948019
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%827296
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%829985
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%503151
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4135861
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%343100
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%668514
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139137
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%192382
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6608
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26756
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25454
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27112
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11384
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11590
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11193
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11263
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1069073
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6042
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24686
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6485
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23570
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30705
11Magic SkelSpear20%26603
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24852
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11546
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6110
11Magic SkelFlail10%27279
11Magic SkelKatana10%6507
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26718
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24433
11Magic SkelGladius10%26892
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11225
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24836
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30671
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11595
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6459
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11401
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30726
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6074
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26458
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11408
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6930
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24523
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68374
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%195647
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%178416
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%178174
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%78794
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%195439
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%177363
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%178458
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66531
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%177971
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%184475
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78700
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%196051
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%184542
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%78937
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%78563
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%185093
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78477
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%196678
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%199427
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%197304
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%176905
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%184899
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%212565
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%185603
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%197111
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%197839
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%184629
11Red SkeletBlade35280%213175
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%196045
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%176766
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78506
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%185638
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%196039
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%197162
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%435127
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85782
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%384480
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1192721
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1192883
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%503151
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57927
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57289
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3330057
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4135861
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20134
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%827296
11Red SkeletRena +33240%948019
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28413
11Red SkeletImp2660%3502077
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190544
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25171
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%668514
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%829985
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%343100
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%139137
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%192382
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27455
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11590
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11401
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11240
11Red SkeletBow40%11512
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12644
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11514
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10801
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11544
11Red SkeletMace40%9983
11Red SkeletKris40%10731
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11384
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10976
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10953
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11546
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11362
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11408
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11595
11Red SkeletKatana30%6507
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11511
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26759
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10882
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12618
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10723
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6930
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24686
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11225
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6074
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12705
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23562
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26718
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27105
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6624
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6485
11Red SkeletRapier20%11340
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23570
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24852
11Red SkeletFlail20%27279
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11263
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6459
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24523
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11288
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6042
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24433
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26641
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3358
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069073
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5967
11Red SkeletGladius10%26892
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11690
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24836
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11214
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%966
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12638
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24908
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12415
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11455
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11295
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25454
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11193
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68374
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%185638
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78563
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%176905
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%178174
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78937
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78477
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52470
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78794
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%185603
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%184899
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%185093
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66531
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52665
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78700
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%184475
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%177363
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%178416
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%184629
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%184542
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52725
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177971
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52796
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78506
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%176766
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%178458
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%435127
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%195647
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%196678
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%196039
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%196045
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%197162
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%195439
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%197839
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%286188
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%312904
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%197304
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%197111
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%314693
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%285757
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%196051
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64695
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64837
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%65065
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%285897
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%284087
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65096
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57289
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1192883
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1192721
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%384480
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57927
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85782
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21839
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190544
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3330057
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25171
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%827296
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20134
12Chief SkelRena +32800%948019
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%503151
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4135861
12Chief SkelImp2580%3502077
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%829985
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%668514
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%343100
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%139137
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%192382
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24836
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11590
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24523
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27112
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6624
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24332
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11193
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24686
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24497
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11263
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30726
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27455
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23562
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1069073
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6930
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27327
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26718
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5967
12Chief SkelSpear40%26603
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6608
12Chief SkelGladius30%26892
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11384
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30705
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11595
12Chief SkelKatana30%6507
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25454
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11362
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26759
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29897
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11455
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6485
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30580
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26267
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24433
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11225
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11240
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1044
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23570
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11511
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6074
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26641
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11514
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10953
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6110
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6042
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30842
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26458
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27105
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24852
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26756
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30985
12Chief SkelKris10%10731
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10723
12Chief SkelMace10%9983
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11214
12Chief SkelFlail10%27279
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11690
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10976
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24908
12Chief SkelRapier10%11340
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11295
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11544
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11288
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30671
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%650402
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%649332
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%310806
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%65065
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52665
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%285757
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%312904
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78506
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%314693
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52796
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%285897
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%310951
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%311340
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%178416
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%649723
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78937
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65096
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78563
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%178458
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78700
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%286188
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%311105
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66531
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64695
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64837
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52470
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%311581
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%284087
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52725
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78794
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%648898
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68374
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%178174
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78477
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%435127
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25171
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21839
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%384480
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1192721
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57289
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1192883
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57927
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4135861
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3330057
12Dark SkullImp9240%3502077
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%827296
12Dark SkullRena +37490%948019
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%503151
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%190544
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%668514
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%829985
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%343100
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%139137
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%192382
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1073116
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1069073
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1041931
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1044738
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1040353
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1042646
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1042444
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64837
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%650402
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%312904
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%949136
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%649332
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%310951
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64695
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%311105
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%311340
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%649723
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%65065
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%946670
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%286188
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%648898
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%285897
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%314693
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65096
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%310806
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%947584
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%311581
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%285757
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%284087
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%435127
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2359223
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3330057
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%178383
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1192721
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178633
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%190544
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%384480
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1192883
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4135861
12Giant OgreImp5980%3502077
12Giant OgreRena +34080%948019
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%827296
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%829985
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%668514
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%343100
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%84352
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%503151
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%139137
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%192382
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1054754
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1042646
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1073116
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1140106
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1102202
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1048247
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1101745
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1044738
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%932870
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1042444
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1040353
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1102523
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1041931
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1069073
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%650402
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%648898
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%949136
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%947584
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%649332
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%649723
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%946670
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%896433
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84352
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3330057
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2359223
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%384480
12Magic SkelImp1860%3502077
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%112459
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112685
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1192721
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1192883
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4135861
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%827296
12Magic SkelRena +3740%948019
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190544
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%503151
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%668514
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%829985
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%343100
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139137
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%192382
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%184475
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%186855
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%185603
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%197839
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%184629
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177971
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%195647
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%185093
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%212565
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%196051
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%196678
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%196039
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%197304
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25171
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%197162
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%197111
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%184899
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%185172
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%199415
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%199427
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1140106
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1042646
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%649332
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%314693
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1048247
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%311581
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%648898
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%312904
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1042444
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%946670
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%947584
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%310806
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1044738
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%949136
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%932870
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1073116
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%649723
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%650402
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%310951
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1041931
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%311105
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%311340
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1040353
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1069073
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%435127
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2359223
12Red SkeletImp5730%3502077
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178633
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%178383
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1192721
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1192883
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%384480
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3330057
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4135861
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%190544
12Red SkeletRena +32530%948019
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%827296
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84352
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%829985
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%668514
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%503151
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%343100
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%139137
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192382
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23340%314693
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23120%311581
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23110%64695
13Chief SkelDragon Boots23000%311340
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22900%285897
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22800%649723
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22710%648898
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65096
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22580%310806
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22480%65065
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22400%650402
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22230%286188
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%284087
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21990%285757
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21950%310951
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21950%311105
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21930%649332
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21910%312904
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21880%64837
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217470%435127
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13750%1069073
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12580%1073116
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1041931
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11860%949136
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11840%1042444
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1040353
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11790%1042646
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78700
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11360%947584
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1044738
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11190%946670
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11010%178458
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask11000%78794
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52665
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%178416
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52725
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10700%178174
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10630%68374
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10620%78563
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10580%66531
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78937
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10470%78477
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10420%52796
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10410%52470
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78506
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%384480
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3360%1192721
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1192883
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25171
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21839
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2359223
13Chief SkelImp2390%3502077
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3330057
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190544
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4135861
13Chief SkelRena +31780%948019
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%827296
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57927
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57289
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178383
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178633
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%503151
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%668514
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%343100
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%829985
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84352
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%192382
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%139137
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63489
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26756
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25454
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%185172
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42488
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63678
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63647
13Chief SkelFlail20%27279
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27455
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42648
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30985
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30580
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%43009
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%199145
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26267
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63517
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24523
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26759
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24332
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26641
13Chief SkelBlade10%213175
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23570
13Chief SkelSpear10%26603
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30671
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42923
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27327
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24497
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24908
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42404
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24836
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57810%1140106
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53140%1069073
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53110%1042646
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53050%649332
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash53030%1073116
13Dark SkullDragon Armor53000%1041931
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52930%1040353
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52640%1102523
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52510%1044738
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52470%932870
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52290%1102202
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52250%1048247
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52220%1101745
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52170%649723
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52070%650402
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51950%648898
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51860%949136
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%946670
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51580%1042444
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51570%947584
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325840%896433
13Dark SkullImp9810%3502077
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57570%2359223
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4135861
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3330057
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178633
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14960%384480
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190544
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178383
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1192883
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1192721
13Dark SkullRena +32730%948019
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%827296
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84352
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%829985
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%668514
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%343100
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%139137
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%503151
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%192382
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63489
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42404
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%197839
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%199415
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%196039
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42648
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63647
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%196051
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%43009
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%186855
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63605
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%197304
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195439
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%199427
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%197162
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%195647
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%196678
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%199145
13Dark SkullBlade30%213175
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%212565
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63678
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63517
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%186113
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%197111
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%185172
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42641
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42196
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%196045
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28413
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63664
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42488
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29890%828675
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29510%932870
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29460%1048247
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29440%1054754
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29420%1041931
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29290%1140106
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29280%828592
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29210%1073116
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29200%1101745
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29120%1044738
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28940%1040353
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28920%1102523
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%828158
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28350%785657
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28220%1102202
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1069073
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff28010%1042444
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27870%1042646
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313340%896433
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4250%84352
13Giant OgreImp3870%3502077
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2359223
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1192721
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4135861
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1192883
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112459
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12380%384480
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3330057
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112685
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%827296
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%503151
13Giant OgreRena +31230%948019
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190544
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%829985
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%668514
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%343100
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%139137
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%192382
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%184542
13Giant OgreBlade40%213175
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%178416
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%184629
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%185638
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%196678
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%197839
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%197162
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%184475
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177971
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%199145
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%212565
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%178174
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%186855
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%185603
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%186113
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%195647
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%176766
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%195439
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%197304
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%197111
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%178458
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%177363
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%199415
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1308147
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6780%817997
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6570%876584
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1089287
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6540%828158
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1054754
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6460%785657
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6400%817731
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%764988
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%828675
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1057020
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6340%773672
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6330%819374
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1356090
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6240%1357592
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%828592
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%816787
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6040%1057917
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1004507
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5820%817007
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%418994
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1102523
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2210%1101745
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2190%1102202
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3330057
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2359223
13Magic SkelImp900%3502077
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4135861
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%384480
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114277
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114529
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1192883
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1192721
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%827296
13Magic SkelRena +3390%948019
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101529
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72970
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%668514
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%829985
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%343100
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%139137
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%503151
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%178458
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78794
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%178416
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%314693
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52725
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65065
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66531
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78937
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%310951
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%192382
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%176905
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%311340
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%312904
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%311105
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311581
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19660%828675
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19420%773672
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1089287
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18910%817007
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%828158
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18690%785657
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18650%817731
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18520%1101745
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18490%1102202
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18480%1054754
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18350%1057020
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1102523
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18280%817997
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18140%1057917
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18060%764988
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17860%819374
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17830%932870
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17770%1140106
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17520%828592
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38380%896433
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4135861
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52590%2359223
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3330057
13Red SkeletImp2230%3502077
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11820%384480
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1192721
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112685
13Red SkeletDevils Key1680%1192883
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112459
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101529
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%827296
13Red SkeletRena +3750%948019
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190544
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%343100
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84352
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%829985
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%668514
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192382
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%139137
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%503151
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%184542
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52470
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66531
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%178174
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%196045
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%185638
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%195647
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177971
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%196051
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%185093
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%185603
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%176766
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%178458
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%184899
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%176905
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78937
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78794
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52725
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%184629
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52665
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%196039
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78477
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52796
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%197839
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%178416
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1140106
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%932870
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1069073
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1048247
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1044738
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1042646
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1042444
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1040353
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1073116
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1041931
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%949136
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%648898
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%947584
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%649723
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%650402
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%649332
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%946670
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1101745
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1102202
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1102523
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1054754
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%314693
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%310951
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%311581
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%311340
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%311105
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%310806
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%312904
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%435127
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%896433
14Chief SkelImp4120%3502077
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2359223
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3330057
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1192883
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1192721
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%384480
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84352
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4135861
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190544
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178383
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178633
14Chief SkelRena +31300%948019
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%827296
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112685
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112459
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%829985
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%668514
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%503151
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%343100
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%139137
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%192382
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%184899
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%197111
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184475
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%199415
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185172
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%184542
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%196039
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%176905
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%196045
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%199427
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%196051
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%195647
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%185603
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%199145
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%197839
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195439
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%212565
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177971
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%197162
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177363
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%185638
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%176766
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184629
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%196678
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%186855
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1089287
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%817007
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1101745
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1057917
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%819374
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%828675
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1004507
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1054754
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%773672
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1102523
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%785657
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%828158
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%828592
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1102202
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%817731
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%817997
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%764988
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1057020
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1140106
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%896433
14Dark SkullImp10540%3502077
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2359223
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3330057
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4135861
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%384480
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1192883
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112459
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112685
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1192721
14Dark SkullRena +33520%948019
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%827296
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84352
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190544
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101529
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%668514
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%829985
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%343100
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%139137
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%503151
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%192382
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%176766
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52665
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%184542
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52796
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%196039
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%178458
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64695
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%185638
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%178174
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68374
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66531
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%184899
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78700
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%184475
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78506
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%184629
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%176905
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%196045
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65065
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78937
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78563
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%185603
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%196678
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177971
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%177363
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65096
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52470
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78794
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64837
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78477
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%195647
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%185093
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%178416
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195439
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52725
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25171
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1308147
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%817731
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1089287
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%764988
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%817007
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1356090
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1057917
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%876584
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%819374
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1357592
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%773672
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1054754
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%816787
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%817997
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%828675
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1057020
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%828158
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%828592
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%785657
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1004507
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%418994
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1102523
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1101745
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1102202
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2359223
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4135861
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3330057
14Giant OgreImp3720%3502077
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114529
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1192883
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%384480
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114277
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1192721
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%72970
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101529
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%827296
14Giant OgreRena +31540%948019
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%668514
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%829985
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%343100
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%139137
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%192382
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%310806
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%311581
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52796
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%178174
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78563
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66531
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65065
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%503151
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%176905
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%284087
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52665
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78506
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78794
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68374
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%311340
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%311105
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177971
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64695
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78937
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%176766
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52725
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%178458
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%286188
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310951
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%177363
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78477
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%178416
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190544
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%285897
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52470
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78700
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64837
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%285757
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%312904
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65096
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%314693
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1433907
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1356090
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1396291
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%816787
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1397985
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1057917
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1057020
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1432403
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1038633
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1442887
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%876584
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1034565
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1395954
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1089287
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1308147
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1431601
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1033838
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1004507
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1357592
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1352371
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1187465
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%767941
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%817731
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%817997
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%773672
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%828592
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%819374
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%764988
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%828158
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%828675
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%817007
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%785657
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2359223
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3330057
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114529
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1192721
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114277
14Magic SkelImp650%3502077
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1192883
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4135861
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116810
14Magic SkelRena +3360%948019
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88694
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%827296
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101529
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%668514
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%829985
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72970
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%343100
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%139137
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%503151
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%192382
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1038633
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1089287
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%817731
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1442887
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%816787
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1034565
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1356090
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1057020
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%817997
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1033838
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%817007
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1431601
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1308147
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1057917
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1433907
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%819374
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1432403
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%876584
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1187465
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%764988
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1004507
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%773672
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1357592
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%418994
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1054754
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%828592
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%828675
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%828158
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%785657
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2359223
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4135861
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114277
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1192883
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114529
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3330057
14Red SkeletImp1890%3502077
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1192721
14Red SkeletRena +31100%948019
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%827296
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72970
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88694
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101529
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%668514
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%829985
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%343100
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%139137
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%192382
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78700
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%503151
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52796
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68374
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%650402
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66531
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%649723
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%312904
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%310806
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78937
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78477
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65065
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%311105
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%947584
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311581
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%648898
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52470
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311340
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64837
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64695
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%285897
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52725
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65096
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286188
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%946670
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%284087
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78794
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%949136
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%285757
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%828158
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1140106
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1102202
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1102523
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1054754
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1101745
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%828675
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%785657
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%828592
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1089287
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1041931
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1073116
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1042444
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1042646
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1040353
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1044738
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1048247
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1069073
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%817007
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%932870
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%773672
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1057917
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1057020
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%819374
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%817731
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%764988
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%1004507
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%896433
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%817997
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3330057
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2359223
15Chief SkelImp3880%3502077
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4135861
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84352
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112685
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%384480
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112459
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1192883
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1192721
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%827296
15Chief SkelRena +31310%948019
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190544
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%829985
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%668514
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101529
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%503151
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%343100
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%139137
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%192382
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%196045
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%184899
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%176766
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184542
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%195647
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%186113
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%197304
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%178416
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%185638
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%197111
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185172
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177971
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%184475
15Chief SkelBlade30%213175
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%185093
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%178174
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64837
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%196039
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68374
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177363
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78937
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64695
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195439
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52470
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65065
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%176905
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%186855
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52665
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%199145
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%185603
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52725
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78563
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%196678
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25171
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184629
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65096
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78700
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%197162
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52796
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%197839
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66531
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78477
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%178458
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78506
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1308147
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1356090
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1187465
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1357592
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%1004507
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1089287
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%773672
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1057020
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%828158
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%785657
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%817007
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1057917
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%817731
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%876584
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%828592
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%816787
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%828675
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%764988
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%817997
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%819374
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%418994
15Dark SkullImp19570%3502077
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4135861
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3330057
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2359223
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1192883
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1192721
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114529
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%384480
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114277
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%827296
15Dark SkullRena +33750%948019
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72970
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101529
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88694
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%829985
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%343100
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%668514
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%139137
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%503151
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%192382
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%178174
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78937
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%311105
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177971
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%311581
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64837
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%314693
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%312904
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%285897
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78794
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%311340
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52470
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%310951
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78477
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52665
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%285757
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78700
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52725
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%284087
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52796
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%178416
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65065
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64695
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%176766
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%178458
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%649723
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%310806
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%286188
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65096
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78563
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%177363
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68374
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78506
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%176905
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66531
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25171
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1004507
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1033838
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1356090
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1187465
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1431601
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1432403
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1057917
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1038633
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1034565
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%876584
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1057020
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1397985
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1433907
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1396291
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1442887
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%816787
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1395954
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1357592
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1089287
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1352371
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1289196
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1308147
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%767941
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2359223
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4135861
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3330057
15Giant OgreImp4330%3502077
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114529
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1192883
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114277
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%686463
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1192721
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%686890
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116810
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%827296
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72970
15Giant OgreRena +31760%948019
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88694
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101529
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%668514
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%829985
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%343100
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%503151
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%139137
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%192382
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64695
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1073116
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%284087
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%311340
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1044738
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%314693
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%285757
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1042646
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%310806
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1041931
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1040353
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1042444
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%650402
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%648898
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312904
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%286188
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%947584
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%649332
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%311105
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069073
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%649723
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%946670
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310951
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%311581
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64837
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%949136
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65096
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65065
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%285897
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1538483
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1519363
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1112926
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1194911
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1193568
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1194078
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1433907
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1412096
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1412877
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1352371
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1034565
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1397985
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1033838
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1432403
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1431601
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1038633
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1326695
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1289196
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1395954
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1326082
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1343909
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1396291
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1442887
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1187465
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%767941
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4135861
15Magic SkelImp1280%3502077
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2359223
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3330057
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1308147
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1357592
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%816787
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%686463
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%686890
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1192721
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1192883
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1356090
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%876584
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%827296
15Magic SkelRena +3510%948019
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101529
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96987
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72970
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88694
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%668514
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%829985
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116810
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%343100
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%503151
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%139137
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80317
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1069073
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%947584
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1140106
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%311340
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%310951
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1044738
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%192382
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1048247
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%285757
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%949136
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1042646
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%946670
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1040353
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1073116
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65065
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311581
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1357592
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1396291
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1395954
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1352371
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1308147
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1038633
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1034565
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1326082
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1326695
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1187465
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1412096
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1433907
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1343909
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1033838
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1356090
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1442887
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1397985
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1289196
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%876584
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1431601
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%816787
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1432403
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1412877
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%767941
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1089287
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1004507
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1057917
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1057020
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2359223
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3330057
15Red SkeletImp2700%3502077
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1192721
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%686890
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%686463
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1192883
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4135861
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101529
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88694
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%827296
15Red SkeletRena +31120%948019
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116810
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72970
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%668514
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%343100
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%829985
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%139137
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%503151
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%192382
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%310951
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%947584
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%310806
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1044738
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1073116
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%311105
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%949136
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%312904
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%946670
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%285757
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%649723
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%314693
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%284087
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%285897
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1041931
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%648898
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1048247
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1042444
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1042646
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311340
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311581
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1040353
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069073
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286188
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%649332
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%650402
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110190%1089287
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107470%828592
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106720%764988
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105970%817731
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105910%828675
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105530%817997
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105450%819374
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105360%1004507
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105300%817007
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104890%828158
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104600%1057020
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104500%1057917
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104240%773672
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103330%816787
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103330%785657
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103160%876584
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81990%1054754
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59600%1102523
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58860%1101745
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58220%1102202
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50850%1038633
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47660%1033838
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47170%1187465
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46980%1308147
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46410%1357592
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46240%1034565
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45060%1356090
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329340%896433
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427700%418994
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2359223
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3330057
16Chief SkelImp13030%3502077
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611270%114277
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611060%114529
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10930%1192721
16Chief SkelDevils Key10630%1192883
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel10000%4135861
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55970%112459
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112685
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5820%101529
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%827296
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15680%384480
16Chief SkelRena +35470%948019
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88694
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2880%84352
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%668514
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%190544
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%829985
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%503151
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%343100
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72970
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%139137
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%192382
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52665
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52470
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64837
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64695
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%178458
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%178174
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%650402
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78563
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78700
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66531
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%311581
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%178416
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%310806
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52725
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78477
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68374
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177971
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78506
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%177363
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78794
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%199427
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%311340
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78937
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%195439
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%186855
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65065
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52796
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%197304
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65096
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%184629
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%185603
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%649723
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%176905
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%648898
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%195647
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%285757
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%196045
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%176766
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%196051
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%197839
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184475
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184542
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%314693
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%285897
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%649332
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%311105
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%185093
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25171
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%284087
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%286188
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%184899
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%197111
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%196678
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%185638
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%197162
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%310951
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%196039
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306850%1038633
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306770%1433907
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask306260%1343909
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm306080%1289196
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305960%1326695
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305610%1432403
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305290%1352371
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots305120%816787
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304860%1034565
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304430%1326082
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves304100%876584
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303910%1395954
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303560%1004507
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303530%1357592
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves303220%1396291
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302970%1187465
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302880%1033838
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302660%1397985
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor302450%1356090
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction302370%1431601
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage302100%1442887
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301830%1308147
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166460%767941
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550090%2359223
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3330057
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733530%686463
16Dark SkullImp33530%3502077
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32570%1192721
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732510%686890
16Dark SkullDevils Key32140%1192883
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31720%101529
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4135861
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20490%88694
16Dark SkullRena +316450%948019
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716040%827296
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72970
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116810
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6110%668514
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%829985
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4950%343100
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%139137
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%192382
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%503151
16Dark SkullDragon Helm600%946670
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64837
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%285897
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%285757
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%649332
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314693
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1069073
16Dark SkullDragon Boots510%311340
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312904
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%650402
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65065
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1073116
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%649723
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%648898
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff480%284087
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1042646
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%310806
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1042444
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1040353
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%311581
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1041931
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64695
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe400%311105
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%286188
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65096
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%310951
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%947584
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%949136
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1044738
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190544
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84352
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves204081%1538483
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201641%1193568
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200951%1194911
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200501%1112926
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants200141%1519363
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196761%1194078
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110770%1352371
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110660%1431601
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110470%1432403
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110400%1343909
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage110110%1442887
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants110020%1326695
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109910%1433907
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109400%1397985
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants109120%1395954
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow109060%1038633
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108950%1289196
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108790%1412877
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108670%1034565
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108660%1396291
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107850%1033838
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107300%1326082
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor107040%1187465
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106810%1412096
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582520%767941
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27510%4135861
16Giant OgreImp25060%3502077
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +524000%2359223
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22150%3330057
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18460%1308147
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18270%876584
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18140%1356090
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18100%816787
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17800%1357592
16Giant OgreDevils Key16480%1192883
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716440%686890
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16270%1192721
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715140%686463
16Giant OgreRena +39640%948019
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%827296
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72970
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7470%101529
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7050%96987
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88694
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116810
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%829985
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3110%668514
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%343100
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%139137
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%503151
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80317
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%192382
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration340%1140106
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1042444
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1044738
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%949136
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%946670
16Giant OgreLighting Sword300%1042646
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%311105
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1048247
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%311340
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%932870
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%649332
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%947584
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%310951
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1073116
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1040353
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1069073
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%310806
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%648898
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1041931
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%649723
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%311581
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%650402
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%286188
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%285897
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%284087
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%285757
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66531
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312904
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65065
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%314693
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190544
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84352
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26520%1418737
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25270%1519363
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25180%757874
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24930%1112926
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24900%1193568
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24750%1031253
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24710%1031981
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24700%758739
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24700%1393075
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24650%1048507
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24610%1391769
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24470%1076686
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1031737
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24420%807236
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24410%1029967
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24310%1048933
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24220%1194911
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23980%1538483
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23900%808359
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23820%1028887
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23720%1028246
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23700%817552
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23690%1250891
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23470%1047532
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23430%1194078
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615710%1932041
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8170%1326082
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8150%1343909
16Magic SkelSpirit +18100%2444493
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8010%1412096
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm8000%1289196
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1326695
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7850%1412877
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55110%2359223
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3330057
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3150%1192721
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73040%686890
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73040%686463
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1192883
16Magic SkelRena +32100%948019
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%827296
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116810
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4135861
16Magic SkelImp1200%3502077
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96987
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123999
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%829985
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%668514
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100688
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%343100
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%503151
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%139137
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80317
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%192382
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1057020
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1057917
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%828592
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%773672
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%817997
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1101745
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1140106
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star70%1102202
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword70%817731
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1054754
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%932870
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%828158
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%828675
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%819374
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%764988
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%817007
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1089287
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1102523
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%785657
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101529
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77800%1076686
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76100%1031253
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75910%1412096
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75690%1048507
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75530%1028246
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75430%817552
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75340%1031737
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75200%1396291
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75070%1343909
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74920%1326695
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74630%1029967
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74450%1194911
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74340%1412877
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74340%1031981
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74300%1112926
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74170%1538483
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74120%1047532
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves74020%1326082
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73950%1519363
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73940%1397985
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73930%1048933
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73930%1352371
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73100%1289196
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72990%1193568
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72900%1395954
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72720%1028887
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72540%1194078
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651390%1932041
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515450%2359223
16Red SkeletImp13820%3502077
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710420%686463
16Red SkeletDevils Key9780%1192883
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79750%686890
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1192721
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8310%4135861
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3330057
16Red SkeletRena +36220%948019
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%827296
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100688
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72970
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96987
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%668514
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116810
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%829985
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%343100
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%139137
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88694
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80317
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%503151
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%192382
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1042444
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1101745
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%932870
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1054754
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1102202
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1073116
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1048247
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%648898
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1102523
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%649332
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1044738
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1041931
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1040353
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%649723
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%650402
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1042646
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1069073
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%946670
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%947584
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1140106
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%949136
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84352
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter695653%1433907
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm695513%1289196
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots695373%1033838
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow695373%1038633
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots694543%816787
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction693793%1431601
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor693643%1187465
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage692583%1442887
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots692383%1357592
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor691913%1356090
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm691893%1034565
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm691783%1432403
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow691573%1308147
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow690713%1397985
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots690463%1352371
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves689653%1396291
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves689623%876584
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants688563%1395954
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst456142%1089287
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants455762%1057020
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves453942%1004507
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield452982%1057917
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5398812%767941
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves321621%1412877
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319741%1343909
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots319291%1412096
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves318661%1326082
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants318131%1326695
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117600%2359223
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97810%3330057
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93130%4135861
17Chief SkelImp82720%3502077
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777830%686890
17Chief SkelDevils Key76540%1192883
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776490%686463
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75860%1192721
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44830%116810
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41150%88694
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641070%114277
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640640%114529
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40180%101529
17Chief SkelRena +340050%948019
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739860%827296
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34180%72970
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13900%668514
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13410%829985
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11380%343100
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8370%503151
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%139137
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4420%192382
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1040353
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%284087
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%310806
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%649723
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1060%949136
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1042646
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1050%1041931
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1050%311105
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%311340
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1069073
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%314693
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%946670
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1073116
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1042444
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%947584
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%286188
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%649332
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%650402
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%285897
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants900%310951
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%311581
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%312904
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%285757
17Chief SkelDragon Shield810%1044738
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%648898
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64695
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1048247
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65065
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64837
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65096
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84352
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190544
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2424264%1194078
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2416424%1112926
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2415984%1519363
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2411994%1193568
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2410574%1538483
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2404824%1194911
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1325082%1395954
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1323752%1397985
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1321132%1034565
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1320432%1433907
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1316942%1352371
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1316142%1396291
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1316042%1033838
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1315892%1326082
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1315792%1289196
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1315422%1412877
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1314652%1431601
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1314462%1038633
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1313962%1326695
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1313722%1343909
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1313522%1432403
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1312532%1412096
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1312422%1442887
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1307252%1187465
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5999052%767941
17Dark SkullImp314801%3502077
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308850%4135861
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5301480%2359223
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria240950%3330057
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221580%876584
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots220090%816787
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218960%1357592
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218690%1356090
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218510%1308147
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198830%1192721
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196970%686890
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196230%686463
17Dark SkullDevils Key194680%1192883
17Dark SkullRena +3124570%948019
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101320%827296
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93620%101529
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91300%72970
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84100%96987
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67030%88694
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53800%116810
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul38040%668514
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37850%829985
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28810%343100
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18750%139137
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%503151
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14270%80317
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12040%192382
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1140106
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3580%1048247
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3450%310951
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%932870
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1044738
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%311581
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3310%1073116
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%310806
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3240%949136
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%649723
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3190%650402
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3150%1042444
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%947584
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%946670
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%648898
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%311340
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1040353
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%649332
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1041931
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%311105
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2770%1042646
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1069073
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66531
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%286188
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%285757
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%284087
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%285897
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65065
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314693
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312904
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190544
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84352
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1644
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark699082%1076686
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants654392%1395954
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves653952%1412877
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots653942%1028887
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm653892%1028246
17Giant OgreDragon Spear653392%1048933
17Giant OgreElemental Mace653132%1193568
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm652762%1289196
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction652662%1194911
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor652372%1031737
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots652282%1412096
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants651872%1519363
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm651792%1432403
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm651752%1029967
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves651562%1396291
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow651032%1397985
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter651012%1433907
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves650802%1112926
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots650522%1352371
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves650372%1538483
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction650352%1431601
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow650112%1031253
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves650032%1326082
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage649872%1442887
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask649312%1343909
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants649232%1326695
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor648962%1031981
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots648812%1047532
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor648662%1194078
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants648332%1048507
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6493032%1932041
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148670%2359223
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797390%686463
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796830%686890
17Giant OgreDevils Key95920%1192883
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95450%1192721
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93630%4135861
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61790%3330057
17Giant OgreRena +359890%948019
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748780%827296
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48360%116810
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43840%88694
17Giant OgreImp38990%3502077
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29780%96987
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19110%829985
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18650%668514
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14280%100688
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%343100
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13340%72970
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9660%139137
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80317
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5140%192382
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%503151
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1054754
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1042646
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1040353
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1102523
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%949136
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2270%1069073
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2210%947584
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1140106
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%932870
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1044738
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1048247
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%946670
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1102202
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2100%1101745
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1042444
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1041931
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1073116
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190544
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84352
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream242333%1274423
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants229002%1048507
17Magic SkelDragon Spear228222%1048933
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves228092%1268058
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227842%758739
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots227812%808359
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon227772%1418737
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff227592%2098542
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor227062%1031981
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor227032%2099882
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves227002%817552
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226732%1031253
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm226722%1029967
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots226542%807236
17Magic SkelLord Scepter226502%1393075
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark226442%1076686
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots226382%1047532
17Magic SkelRune Blade226372%2096738
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow226212%2099585
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor226052%1031737
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225912%1028246
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots225812%1028887
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants225192%1250891
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants225182%2101356
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants225162%757874
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots223492%1391769
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6165032%1932041
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92391%1194911
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91551%1193568
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90771%1538483
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90621%1112926
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90541%1194078
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89231%1519363
17Magic SkelSpirit +182561%2444493
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548591%2359223
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel48041%4135861
17Magic SkelSpirit +040950%1070575
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38650%3330057
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732740%686463
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731540%686890
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31500%1192721
17Magic SkelDevils Key31490%1192883
17Magic SkelImp28340%3502077
17Magic SkelRena +321050%948019
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18470%123999
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716830%827296
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14070%221080
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9730%96987
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9320%100688
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6640%829985
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5990%668514
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4910%343100
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2910%139137
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80317
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%192382
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%503151
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%817997
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%828158
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1089287
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1057917
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1102202
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%828675
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1101745
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%817731
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%764988
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%817007
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%819374
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1057020
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1054754
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%773672
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1004507
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1102523
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%785657
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%876584
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%828592
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%816787
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72970
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84352
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101529
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon503323%1418737
17Red SkeletDragon Spear478662%1048933
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm476492%1028246
17Red SkeletLord Scepter475722%1393075
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots475592%1028887
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor475472%1031981
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots475462%808359
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves475062%1112926
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants474742%1048507
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm474712%1029967
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants474002%757874
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves473722%1538483
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants472982%1519363
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor472432%758739
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction472342%1194911
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor471972%1031737
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves471842%1412877
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots471602%1391769
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots471532%1412096
17Red SkeletElemental Mace471512%1193568
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark471412%1076686
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor471182%1194078
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots470832%807236
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots470552%1047532
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow470162%1031253
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves469592%817552
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6328272%1932041
17Red SkeletSpirit +1159131%2444493
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598670%2359223
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82530%3330057
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79710%1395954
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79660%1397985
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79380%1326695
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79300%1396291
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves79030%1326082
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78820%1289196
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78460%1343909
17Red SkeletImp69120%3502077
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63950%1192721
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763670%686463
17Red SkeletDevils Key63100%1192883
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762340%686890
17Red SkeletRena +341340%948019
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34280%4135861
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732580%827296
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28690%88694
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25210%123999
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18640%116810
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13510%96987
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12620%829985
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12390%100688
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul12010%668514
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9480%343100
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6830%139137
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4660%80317
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3810%192382
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2290%503151
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1644
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10723
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6074
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11511
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11546
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9983
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10737
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6930
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11595
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1069073
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11401
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6624
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6485
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6507
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11384
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6042
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11240
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10953
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11214
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11225
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11514
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6608
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12638
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11193
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11690
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11408
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11263
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11512
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10976
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11295
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11455
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12618
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10721
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10801
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11288
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11340
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13854
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11590
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12644
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6110
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11362
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10882
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10731
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5967
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13987
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19996
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5520
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13813
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12415
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11544
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20691
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5522
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12705
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1192721
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4417
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%384480
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%966
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1192883
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1712
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%139137
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%668514
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%827296
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%503151
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%948019
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%343100
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23562
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24852
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11384
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24686
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6507
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11514
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24523
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26759
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1069073
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6042
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24497
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26718
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26892
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11401
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6110
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24836
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23570
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11511
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5967
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11288
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26641
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11408
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25454
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11546
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24908
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6074
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6485
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11193
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11362
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11225
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6930
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11590
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24433
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11240
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26756
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6624
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6608
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11263
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11295
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%384480
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1192721
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5520
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24332
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1192883
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%827296
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%966
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%668514
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%948019
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5522
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%955
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139137
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27279
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6485
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24523
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6608
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24686
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24836
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6042
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11511
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11546
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27455
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27105
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26603
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6930
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1069073
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24852
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26759
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23562
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24497
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27327
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11295
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6507
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11240
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24433
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25454
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11514
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11362
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5520
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11193
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5967
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11288
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27112
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11408
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26641
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24332
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11263
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6110
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26756
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11455
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11225
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11384
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26892
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11590
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1192721
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10723
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11595
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6074
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23570
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%384480
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10731
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11512
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11340
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1192883
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10976
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11690
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11401
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3106
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6624
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24908
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10737
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%827296
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26718
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9983
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11214
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10953
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11544
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%948019
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3358
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%955
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63678
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27105
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26458
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%316401
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27279
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30705
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%43009
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30932
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42196
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30842
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42488
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27327
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63605
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63489
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29897
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63517
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27455
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30985
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30452
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42641
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30671
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63647
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30580
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42404
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26603
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27112
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26267
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63664
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42923
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30726
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42648
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%384480
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17299
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55766
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1192883
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1192721
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%503151
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%827296
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55398
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3330057
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3502077
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%948019
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28413
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8400
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3358
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%668514
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%192382
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%343100
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%139137
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64695
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%184542
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%184899
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65065
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78506
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%184475
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%285757
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1192883
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%176905
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78794
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66531
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%185603
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%197304
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%316401
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26892
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23562
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27455
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30985
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26756
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6930
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24852
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30932
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27327
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30580
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24836
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26603
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24497
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27105
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26641
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30842
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24523
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30726
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24686
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25454
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26718
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29897
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24908
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27279
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24332
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24433
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27112
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30705
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26267
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23570
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26759
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30671
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26458
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3106
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6042
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11295
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6507
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6608
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11225
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11362
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6074
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11514
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6485
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1069073
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11546
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11590
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11401
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1192721
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11408
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5967
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1192883
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11240
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11288
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11511
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6624
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%384480
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5520
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6110
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11384
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5522
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11193
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11263
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%948019
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%827296
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3358
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%668514
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1712
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%503151
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1044
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%139137
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%343100
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%829985
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4135861
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3330057
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8400
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6110
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11193
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24908
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24852
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11340
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11511
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11384
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24686
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11408
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24523
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11514
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11263
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11544
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12705
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6930
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11214
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11362
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6485
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11546
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11595
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11240
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11690
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11288
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12644
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10731
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24332
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24836
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11401
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1069073
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13854
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24497
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11295
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10882
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11590
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6624
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10976
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4417
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6074
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19996
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10721
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12415
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11455
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10723
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5967
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1192721
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11512
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24433
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5520
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11225
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6608
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6507
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10801
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13987
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6042
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13813
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20691
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10953
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%827296
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12618
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1192883
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%948019
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%384480
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%955
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12638
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9983
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5522
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3330057
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10737
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%966
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%316401
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63517
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%197839
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%212565
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%186113
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%199427
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63489
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63605
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%213175
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%197111
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%199145
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42648
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42404
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%196678
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42488
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%197162
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%196039
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42923
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42641
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%43009
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63647
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%195439
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%186855
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%199415
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%196051
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%185172
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30452
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42196
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63664
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%196045
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%195647
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63678
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%197304
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30580
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30705
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30842
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85782
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30932
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30671
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29897
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30726
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30985
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27112
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26458
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27455
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1192721
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27105
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27279
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26267
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26603
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55766
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1192883
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27327
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55398
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%384480
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4135861
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%827296
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%948019
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3502077
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25171
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8400
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3330057
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20134
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%503151
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%829985
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%139137
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28413
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%343100
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%668514
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%192382
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11590
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11263
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%316401
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30705
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30580
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26267
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63678
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42923
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63517
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63647
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30985
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26458
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30932
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42648
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27327
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30726
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27112
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63489
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30452
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42196
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30842
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42488
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23562
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42404
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29897
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30671
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23570
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63664
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27105
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26603
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63605
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27279
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27455
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%43009
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42641
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1192883
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%384480
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1192721
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17299
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11362
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5520
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24433
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5522
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26759
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24523
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6110
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6485
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24686
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55398
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55766
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11225
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6074
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5967
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24852
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6042
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26718
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25454
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24836
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6608
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6507
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6930
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6624
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26892
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11295
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24497
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24332
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3330057
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24908
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26756
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26641
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%948019
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28413
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1044
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%827296
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3502077
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3358
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%343100
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8400
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%503151
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4135861
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%668514
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%316401
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%43009
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63517
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%185172
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%212565
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42641
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30452
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30726
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%186855
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%199415
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30671
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63489
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42404
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63647
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42196
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29897
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42648
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42923
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30842
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30580
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30932
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63664
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%199427
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30985
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63678
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%213175
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%186113
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30705
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63605
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42488
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%199145
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17299
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3502077
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1192883
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55398
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%384480
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1192721
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55766
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%948019
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%827296
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28413
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%503151
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8400
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3330057
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3358
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20134
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%829985
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%343100
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%668514
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%192382
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%139137
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9983
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10721
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12415
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12618
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12638
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10723
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11240
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10737
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12705
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%316401
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%213175
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42404
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%196678
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63517
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42923
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42648
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%197111
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%196051
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%196039
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%212565
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63678
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63489
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%195647
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%196045
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%186855
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%43009
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%197304
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%199415
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63605
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%185172
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%199427
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%199145
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30452
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%197839
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63664
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42488
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%197162
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%186113
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42641
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%195439
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42196
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63647
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30671
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29897
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30985
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30726
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30842
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85782
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30932
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30580
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27105
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26603
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30705
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55766
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26458
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26267
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27279
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%384480
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27455
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1192721
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55398
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27327
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1192883
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27112
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25171
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3502077
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%948019
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28413
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3330057
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%503151
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8400
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4135861
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%829985
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%827296
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%668514
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11401
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%192382
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20134
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%343100
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%435127
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%196045
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78700
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%184475
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%184629
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%185603
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%178458
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78477
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%196678
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68374
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%195439
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%197304
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%176905
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%195647
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78794
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78937
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%178416
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%184899
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%197162
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177971
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78563
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%196051
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52796
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%184542
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%197839
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%178174
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%199427
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52665
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%185638
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%196039
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66531
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%197111
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78506
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%185093
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%177363
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52725
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%176766
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52470
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85782
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3330057
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57289
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57927
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%384480
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1192883
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1192721
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%948019
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28413
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%827296
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190544
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20134
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%503151
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%829985
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%343100
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%668514
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4135861
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3502077
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25171
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%139137
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%192382
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1644
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%435127
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%650402
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1042444
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%314693
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%946670
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%311340
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1041931
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1042646
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%285897
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1073116
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1048247
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1140106
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%311581
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65065
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069073
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178383
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%649723
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%316401
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%184475
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%185603
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%196678
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%185638
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%184542
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%185172
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%186855
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%197162
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%176766
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%186113
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%199427
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%199415
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%184899
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%195647
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%213175
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%197111
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%177363
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%184629
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%196051
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%199145
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%197304
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%196045
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%212565
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%196039
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%195439
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%185093
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%176905
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177971
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%197839
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85782
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1192721
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55766
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%384480
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1192883
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55398
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28413
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%948019
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%827296
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3502077
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20134
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3330057
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25171
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%668514
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%503151
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%343100
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%829985
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4135861
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%139137
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6608
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11263
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11511
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6074
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%192382
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24433
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11514
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11408
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%316401
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%186113
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27112
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63664
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26267
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%43009
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30705
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42488
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42196
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63605
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63489
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30452
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42404
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29897
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63517
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42641
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63647
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%186855
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63678
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30671
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30932
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30726
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30842
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42923
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26458
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26603
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42648
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30580
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30985
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23562
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17299
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24523
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%185172
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6930
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24497
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27327
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6624
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6608
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24836
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6485
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26759
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26718
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27105
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24852
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6507
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24433
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1192883
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27279
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27455
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25454
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24332
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23570
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1192721
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24908
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24686
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26641
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%384480
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26892
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55398
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26756
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55766
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%948019
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3358
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%827296
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8400
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3502077
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3330057
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28413
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%343100
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%503151
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%668514
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%435127
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68374
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%178458
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%185603
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78563
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%185093
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%314693
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%177363
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52665
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%176766
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78477
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78794
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65096
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65065
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52470
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%176905
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177971
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78937
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%184899
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%284087
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%312904
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%285757
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%178174
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%184629
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64837
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64695
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%184475
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78700
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%286188
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52796
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%185638
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78506
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%178416
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%285897
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52725
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%184542
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66531
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21839
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3330057
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1192721
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190544
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%195439
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%195647
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%196039
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1192883
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%196045
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57289
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57927
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%948019
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4135861
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%384480
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%197162
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3502077
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%196678
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%827296
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25171
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%829985
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20134
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%668514
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%503151
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%139137
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%192382
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11362
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11193
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%316401
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%199415
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%212565
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%185093
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78477
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%176905
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%177363
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%199427
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%196045
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%195439
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%197839
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%178174
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%196051
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%178416
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%196039
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%184475
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%196678
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%185638
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%185603
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85782
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%199145
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%197304
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%197162
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78700
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%195647
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%184542
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%184899
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78794
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%197111
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1192721
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%176766
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%178458
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78563
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78506
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%184629
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%213175
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177971
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%384480
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78937
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3330057
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4135861
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20134
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57927
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1192883
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3502077
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%948019
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190544
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%435127
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64695
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%176905
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%195439
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%185093
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%185638
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65096
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%196039
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%196678
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78477
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52665
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78794
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52796
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66531
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177971
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%178416
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%184542
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78506
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%195647
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52725
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176766
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64837
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%184629
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68374
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78700
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52470
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78937
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%185603
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%178174
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%184899
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65065
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%196045
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%177363
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%178458
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%184475
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78563
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21839
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57289
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1192883
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57927
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3330057
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1192721
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%384480
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20134
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%827296
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%948019
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190544
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25171
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%343100
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%139137
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%668514
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11240
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%192382
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11401
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%435127
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%176766
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78477
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78937
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%312904
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65065
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%184899
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%314693
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%286188
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78700
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78794
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177971
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%184629
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64695
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%184542
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78506
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%177363
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66531
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%284087
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%176905
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78563
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%185603
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52796
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52725
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%184475
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64837
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%185638
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%178174
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%178458
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65096
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%285897
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52470
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%185093
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%178416
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52665
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68374
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%285757
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21839
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1192721
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3502077
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%195439
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57289
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1192883
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%384480
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57927
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%196045
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%196039
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%196678
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%195647
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%197162
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190544
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%948019
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25171
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%827296
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%503151
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20134
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%829985
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%668514
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%343100
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3330057
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%192382
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%139137
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23562
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24523
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23570
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30580
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24433
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27327
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24497
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26718
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27279
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27112
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26458
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26267
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30932
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26756
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11193
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11240
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6624
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27105
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11263
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11590
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6110
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6507
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6485
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26759
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6930
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30726
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11514
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30671
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5967
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069073
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30705
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29897
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24686
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6608
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26641
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24852
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25454
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27455
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30985
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11384
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26603
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%310951
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%949136
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%648898
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%312904
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%314693
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%435127
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%286188
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%285757
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1048247
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%285897
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%310806
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1073116
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1069073
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1042444
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%946670
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1044738
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%649332
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%284087
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%650402
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%947584
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%311340
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%932870
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%311105
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1041931
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%649723
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%311581
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1042646
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1040353
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2359223
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%384480
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1192883
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178633
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178383
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1192721
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190544
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%827296
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84352
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%948019
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%503151
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%668514
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%829985
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%139137
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%343100
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3330057
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%192382
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4135861
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30671
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3502077
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27279
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30705
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%819374
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1089287
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1038633
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1034565
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%876584
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1057020
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1192883
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%418994
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64837
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%946670
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%435127
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52470
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52796
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65065
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%310806
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%285757
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%311340
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%648898
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%312904
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65096
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%649723
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%311581
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52665
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68374
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%284087
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%311105
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%949136
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%947584
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%650402
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64695
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66531
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%314693
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%285897
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%649332
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%310951
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52725
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%286188
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21839
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1192721
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178633
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%384480
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178383
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1192883
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25171
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190544
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%827296
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%948019
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%503151
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3330057
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%668514
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%829985
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%343100
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3502077
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%139137
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%192382
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42641
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26603
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63605
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30932
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63647
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30452
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30671
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%43009
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27105
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42404
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63678
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42648
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26458
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30705
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27327
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63664
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4135861
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78477
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%176766
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52796
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%435127
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78563
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%196051
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78794
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%178416
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%196045
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%197111
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78506
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%185638
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177971
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%196678
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%184899
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%178174
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%195439
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%195647
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%185093
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%184542
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%199427
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%177363
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66531
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68374
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%178458
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%185603
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52665
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%176905
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%184629
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85782
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78700
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52725
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78937
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52470
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%196039
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%184475
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%197839
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57289
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%384480
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1192883
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%197304
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57927
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%197162
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3330057
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1192721
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4135861
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%827296
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%503151
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%948019
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1048247
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1140106
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1041931
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1054754
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%932870
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1069073
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1044738
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1042646
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1042444
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1102202
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1040353
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1073116
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1101745
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1102523
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%648898
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%949136
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%947584
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%649723
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%650402
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%946670
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%649332
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%896433
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3330057
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2359223
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%384480
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3502077
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112459
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84352
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1192721
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1192883
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112685
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%948019
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%827296
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%503151
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190544
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%829985
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%343100
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%139137
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%668514
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%197162
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177971
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%176905
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%197304
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4135861
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%192382
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1073116
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465314%435127
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1069073
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%286188
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%949136
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%947584
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435653%285897
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%648898
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435343%314693
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1044738
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%946670
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%649723
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%312904
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%311581
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%285757
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1048247
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%649332
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%311340
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%310806
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%311105
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%310951
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1042646
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1040353
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%650402
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1042444
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1041931
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%284087
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2359223
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%384480
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1192721
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178383
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178633
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1192883
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3330057
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%827296
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%948019
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190544
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4135861
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3502077
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84352
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%829985
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%668514
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%343100
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%139137
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%503151
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%192382
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42404
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29897
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63678
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30580
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63517
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30726
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%185172
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63664
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%213175
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30671
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30932
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63489
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42648
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42196
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%199415
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42641
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%43009
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63605
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30705
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42488
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%186855
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30985
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%199427
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30842
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%212565
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%186113
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63647
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42923
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%199145
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30452
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20134
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28413
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8400
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3358
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves793421%828675
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants792441%828158
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield792121%1101745
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves791530%785657
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star791290%1102202
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow791260%1054754
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog790530%932870
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash790290%1073116
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask789300%1102523
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor788710%1041931
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude788530%1069073
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor788460%1048247
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration788410%1140106
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield787590%1044738
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection787560%828592
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword786270%1042646
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots786040%1040353
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff783730%1042444
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3588640%896433
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5176890%2359223
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire130690%84352
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye116900%1192721
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5114010%112459
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5113820%112685
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key113780%1192883
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1113220%384480
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria99500%3330057
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81540%3502077
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel78030%4135861
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759320%827296
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +358090%948019
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit43080%190544
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20100%503151
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11760%668514
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11590%829985
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9150%343100
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5990%139137
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3610%192382
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%195647
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%178458
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%185638
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1090%199415
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%199145
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%196045
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%178416
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%185603
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1030%184475
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%197162
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%186855
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor990%197304
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm980%196039
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe980%185172
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176766
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%178174
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%197111
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%176905
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%177363
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%213175
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%186113
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%195439
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%184899
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%212565
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%184542
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%196678
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%177971
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%185093
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%196051
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%199427
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%184629
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%197839
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28413
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20134
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25171
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst947550%1089287
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab926460%773672
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow885260%1054754
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow881800%819374
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection881310%828592
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves880790%764988
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask880600%1102523
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield879990%1101745
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots879530%817007
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield879070%1057917
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants878910%1057020
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter878490%817997
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration878030%1140106
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog877810%932870
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star876820%1102202
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword876730%817731
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves874950%828675
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants874120%828158
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves872420%785657
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3606090%896433
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5181190%2359223
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127650%4135861
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1119260%384480
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5118230%112459
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117650%1192721
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key117300%1192883
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115700%112685
Kalima 4Death AngeImp76160%3502077
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73280%3330057
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360220%948019
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758740%827296
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45580%101529
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44750%190544
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14400%668514
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13590%829985
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11830%84352
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11270%343100
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6770%139137
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4370%192382
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%503151
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%196039
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%197162
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78794
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%196045
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1220%176766
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%178174
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52725
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78700
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1200%178416
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1180%78563
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%184542
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68374
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%197111
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1150%185093
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1130%197839
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1120%178458
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%184629
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%184899
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52796
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52470
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%185603
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1060%78937
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78506
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%196678
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%176905
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52665
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%196051
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%177363
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78477
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66531
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber1000%195647
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177971
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%184475
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%185638
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%197304
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%195439
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20134
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25171
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12800%1352371
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12800%1357592
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12790%1038633
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12730%1442887
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12730%819374
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%817007
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12680%817997
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1034565
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12590%1433907
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12530%1089287
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1004507
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12430%1308147
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1033838
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12280%1187465
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12270%817731
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%816787
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1356090
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12210%1431601
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1057020
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%764988
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12160%876584
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11730%773672
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11670%1057917
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11440%1432403
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%418994
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2359223
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3330057
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114277
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114529
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1192883
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1192721
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3502077
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%827296
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%948019
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88694
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116810
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4135861
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72970
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%343100
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%829985
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101529
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%668514
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%139137
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%192382
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%503151
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52470
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%311105
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%648898
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65065
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64695
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52725
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%285897
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%949136
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%314693
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%946670
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%286188
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%649332
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%310806
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%311581
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65096
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%311340
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%947584
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%649723
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66531
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52796
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%284087
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%310951
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64837
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25171
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1250891
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1393075
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2099882
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1112926
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3330057
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1391769
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1418737
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2101356
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%686463
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2098542
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2099585
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1192883
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2096738
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1932041
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1326082
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1048507
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%807236
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1031737
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%817552
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116810
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1048933
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1194911
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1047532
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2444493
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1194078
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%668514
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3502077
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow742905%1308147
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots699534%1357592
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield697604%1057917
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor697564%1356090
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots697374%816787
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves697264%764988
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst696904%1089287
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword696524%817731
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves696444%876584
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter696374%817997
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow696054%819374
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots695734%817007
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves695704%828675
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants694764%828158
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves693304%1004507
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow693274%1054754
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection692644%828592
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves692604%785657
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab692584%773672
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants690654%1057020
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4499823%418994
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key195101%1192883
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye195091%1192721
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153631%2359223
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698351%114277
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +697851%114529
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +197041%384480
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80161%3330057
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61960%3502077
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58770%4135861
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750530%827296
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350270%948019
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38880%72970
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36190%190544
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33270%101529
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire28070%84352
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11750%829985
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11600%668514
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10020%343100
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5670%139137
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%192382
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3170%503151
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%284087
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%177363
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65096
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%176905
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%176766
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%286188
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%178174
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow960%52665
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade950%52470
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%184899
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64695
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%184475
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52796
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78794
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%78937
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52725
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%312904
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%314693
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%285757
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%285897
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%185603
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177971
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%178458
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65065
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68374
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64837
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%184542
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78477
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78700
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78563
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%185638
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78506
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66531
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%184629
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind720%185093
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%178416
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%195647
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%196039
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%195439
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%196678
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20134
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%197162
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%196045
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25171
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669541%1140106
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor609071%1048247
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606491%650402
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606361%949136
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants606061%649723
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605891%1042646
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605471%932870
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604941%1042444
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604881%1044738
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604641%947584
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604201%946670
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask604001%1102523
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603911%1069073
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603891%1101745
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602971%648898
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602911%1102202
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602321%649332
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601601%1041931
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601331%1073116
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600951%1040353
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506601%896433
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154830%2359223
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115440%4135861
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101660%1192883
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3502077
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499570%178633
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99540%1192721
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498550%178383
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196030%384480
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3330057
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65420%190544
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751330%827296
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351230%948019
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84352
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%503151
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%668514
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%829985
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%343100
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5410%139137
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192382
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42488
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%199415
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63517
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%197839
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%195439
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%186113
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63647
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%186855
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%197162
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%196051
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63605
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%43009
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42923
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%185172
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42196
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%197111
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%195647
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%213175
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63678
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63489
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%199427
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42404
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%197304
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42648
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42641
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63664
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%196678
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%212565
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%199145
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%196045
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%196039
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8400
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28413
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25171
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20134
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17363%1395954
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1034565
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1326082
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1038633
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1412096
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16953%1352371
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1357592
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1432403
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1343909
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1433907
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1356090
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1442887
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1431601
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1289196
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16573%1187465
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1308147
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1326695
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1033838
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16412%1519363
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1538483
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1412877
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1397985
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16072%1396291
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%767941
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3502077
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2359223
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4135861
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1057917
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1089287
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1057020
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%876584
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1004507
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%816787
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1192883
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1192721
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72460%686890
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%686463
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3330057
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%827296
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%948019
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101529
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96987
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116810
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72970
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88694
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%829985
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%343100
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%668514
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%139137
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%503151
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%192382
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%649723
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%311581
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%284087
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1073116
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%285897
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1044738
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%949136
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1308147
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%764988
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%876584
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%773672
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%828592
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%828675
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%819374
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%817997
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%785657
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1054754
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1004507
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1089287
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1357592
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%828158
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%817731
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%817007
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1057020
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%816787
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1356090
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1057917
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%418994
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1101745
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1102202
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1102523
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2359223
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114277
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1192721
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114529
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%384480
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1192883
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3502077
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%827296
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%948019
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%72970
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101529
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4135861
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3330057
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%668514
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%829985
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%343100
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%139137
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%503151
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%192382
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%285897
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%284087
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%176766
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52796
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78700
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%286188
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52665
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66531
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%310806
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%177363
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%178458
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%314693
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%176905
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78477
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%312904
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%311340
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1396291
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1187465
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%816787
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1034565
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1038633
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1004507
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1089287
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1357592
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1308147
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1433907
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1352371
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1442887
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1431601
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1057020
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1057917
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1397985
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1432403
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%876584
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1033838
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1356090
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1395954
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1289196
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%767941
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2359223
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4135861
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114277
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1192883
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1192721
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%686463
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114529
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%686890
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%827296
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%948019
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%116810
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3330057
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3502077
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72970
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101529
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88694
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%503151
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%668514
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%829985
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%343100
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%139137
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%192382
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%946670
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%285757
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%947584
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%311105
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64695
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1042444
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64837
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%314693
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65065
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%650402
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%311581
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%311340
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%286188
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%284087
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1041931
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069073
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%310806
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1044738
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%949136
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1042646
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65096
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1073116
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%649723
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%310951
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%285897
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%649332
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%648898
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177550%1432403
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177240%1308147
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176970%1326082
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1395954
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow176030%1397985
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175630%1519363
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175180%1034565
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175130%1538483
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174960%1431601
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174740%1352371
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174470%1433907
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174240%1412096
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174190%1187465
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174190%1038633
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174170%1442887
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174150%1033838
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1412877
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173920%1289196
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173840%1326695
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173710%1356090
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173150%1357592
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172900%1396291
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172460%1343909
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146560%767941
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543640%2359223
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1004507
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35250%816787
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35100%1057917
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35050%1089287
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%876584
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34630%1057020
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3502077
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%686463
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28210%1192721
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%686890
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27840%1192883
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314720%948019
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%827296
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13570%4135861
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13250%101529
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3330057
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%96987
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%116810
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88694
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%72970
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%668514
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%829985
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%343100
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%139137
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%192382
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%503151
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1048247
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%649723
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%946670
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%311105
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1073116
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%314693
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1044738
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%286188
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%648898
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%310806
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%949136
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%311581
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1069073
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%947584
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%285757
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1041931
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%650402
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%310951
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%932870
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%649332
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1040353
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%285897
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1042646
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%284087
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%312904
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%311340
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1042444
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222280%1418737
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214870%1194911
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%807236
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213940%1112926
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213910%1193568
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213470%757874
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213100%808359
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm213000%1029967
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1412096
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212640%1028246
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211930%1538483
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211790%1194078
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211750%1519363
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211510%1031737
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1393075
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%758739
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1391769
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211340%1412877
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211060%1031253
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%817552
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1048933
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210460%1047532
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1028887
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210410%1048507
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1076686
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209990%1031981
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1932041
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2444493
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2359223
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3330057
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3502077
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%686463
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1192721
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739200%686890
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38780%1192883
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35890%1289196
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1395954
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1326695
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35520%1397985
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1326082
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1396291
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1343909
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%948019
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%827296
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88694
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12980%123999
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4135861
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116810
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96987
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%829985
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%668514
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100688
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%343100
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80317
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%139137
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%192382
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%503151
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5854839
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5542079
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5539048
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3918736
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3279024
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5539826
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5857740
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2586065
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5631232
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3223583
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2444493
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1844345
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3330057
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%221080
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1847053
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3502077
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%686890
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4135861
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1070575
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1192721
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%192382
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1192883
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1879669
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark219203%1076686
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6214363%1932041
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots208753%1028887
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear208743%1048933
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves208493%1396291
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm207623%1029967
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace207493%1193568
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots207483%1352371
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves207453%1326082
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants207123%1048507
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask207043%1343909
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves207043%1538483
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves206763%1112926
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow206713%1397985
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves206693%1412877
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow206513%1031253
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm206383%1289196
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor206233%1194078
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction206133%1194911
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots206083%1047532
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage206003%1442887
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots205543%1412096
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor205333%1031981
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm205333%1028246
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm205263%1432403
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction204553%1431601
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor204393%1031737
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants204293%1519363
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter204173%1433907
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants203723%1395954
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants203193%1326695
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +562491%2359223
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye42491%1192721
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741671%686890
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41571%1192883
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +741221%686463
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325400%948019
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23730%3330057
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +721290%827296
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall13070%88694
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11320%116810
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9200%96987
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8360%4135861
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm7010%100688
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6740%829985
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6560%668514
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4880%3502077
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4860%343100
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4420%72970
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%139137
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3150%80317
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1900%503151
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1880%192382
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1102202
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow350%1054754
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1102523
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1069073
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1040353
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1042646
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1041931
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1073116
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor240%1048247
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff240%1042444
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%932870
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1101745
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield230%1044738
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%949136
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%946670
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%947584
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1140106
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190544
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1442887
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1038633
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1357592
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1057020
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1433907
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1089287
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1187465
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1004507
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1431601
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%876584
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%816787
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1057917
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%773672
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%817731
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1033838
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1356090
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1308147
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1432403
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1034565
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%764988
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%817007
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%817997
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%819374
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%418994
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2359223
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114529
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1192721
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1192883
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114277
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%785657
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%828158
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%828675
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1054754
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%828592
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3330057
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%948019
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%827296
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3502077
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4135861
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88694
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72970
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101529
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%829985
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%668514
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%343100
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%139137
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%192382
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%503151
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%946670
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%947584
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%311581
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%650402
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%314693
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%310951
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78477
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64837
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64695
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%311105
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%649332
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%648898
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52725
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%285757
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52665
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%286188
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52470
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66531
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%949136
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78700
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68374
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52796
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%312904
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%310806
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%311340
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%649723
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%285897
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%284087
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78937
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25171
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78794
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78563
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1879669
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1847053
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1844345
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2101356
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1393075
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2099882
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%808359
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1250891
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2099585
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1268058
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2096738
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%757874
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%758739
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1391769
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1274423
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%807236
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1418737
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2098542
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%817552
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1932041
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2444493
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1031253
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1076686
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1048507
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1048933
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1028887
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1028246
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1047532
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1029967
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1031737
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1031981
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2359223
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1070575
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%686890
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1192883
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1192721
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%686463
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3502077
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3330057
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4135861
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%948019
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%827296
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100688
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%221080
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123999
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96987
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%668514
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%829985
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%343100
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%139137
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80317
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%192382
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1357592
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1187465
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1356090
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1308147
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%503151
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%773672
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%817731
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%819374
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%828158
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%817997
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%876584
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1057020
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%817007
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1004507
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%828592
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%764988
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%828675
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%785657
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1089287
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%816787
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1057917
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72970
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots474944%808359
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm474344%1028246
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves473134%817552
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots471154%1028887
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots469394%807236
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6369963%1932041
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear320633%1048933
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants318133%1395954
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves317623%1412877
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves317433%1396291
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor317423%1194078
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots317073%1047532
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace316963%1193568
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves316913%1112926
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm316823%1029967
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow316663%1031253
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark316663%1076686
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots316543%1412096
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm316363%1289196
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants316143%1519363
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor315713%1031737
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor315623%1031981
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants315423%1326695
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves315223%1326082
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants314183%1048507
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves313843%1538483
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow313773%1397985
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask313673%1343909
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction312313%1194911
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5109811%2359223
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74441%1192721
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773641%686890
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +773231%686463
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key72061%1192883
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64231%3330057
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61931%4135861
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51310%3502077
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346340%948019
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737600%827296
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall27020%88694
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20640%116810
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18760%100688
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16990%96987
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9950%668514
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9760%72970
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9100%829985
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7250%343100
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5530%80317
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%503151
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4310%139137
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2960%192382
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1054754
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1042646
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash910%1073116
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%932870
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%828158
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star860%1102202
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1042444
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%828675
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1040353
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1102523
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor790%1041931
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1140106
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%828592
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1048247
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1069073
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%785657
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield680%1101745
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1044738
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84352
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494200%1932041
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478660%1393075
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477420%1391769
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477210%1031737
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476640%2101356
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476260%2099585
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475830%1250891
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475390%1076686
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475230%757874
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474920%1418737
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474900%1048933
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474780%1031981
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474750%2098542
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474320%758739
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474310%2099882
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474310%1029967
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474160%1047532
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade474080%2096738
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473980%1028887
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473970%817552
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots473170%807236
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472630%1028246
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472430%1194911
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472330%1194078
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace472110%1193568
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471680%808359
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471510%1031253
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468350%1048507
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246860%2444493
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150930%2359223
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98150%1192883
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798010%686463
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1192721
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796490%686890
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78960%3330057
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68980%4135861
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3502077
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361120%948019
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749250%827296
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49170%116810
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23160%221080
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100688
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%123999
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13350%829985
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13300%96987
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12930%668514
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%343100
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80317
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%139137
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%192382
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%503151
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1089287
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%773672
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%828592
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%764988
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%876584
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%817997
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%785657
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%828158
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%817731
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1101745
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%819374
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1102202
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1054754
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%817007
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%828675
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1102523
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1057917
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1004507
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1057020
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%816787
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101529
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84352
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1847053
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183681%1879669
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1844345
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042231%2099882
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%808359
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%757874
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1250891
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037690%1268058
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1418737
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2098542
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036800%817552
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036270%1274423
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035840%807236
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%758739
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2101356
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035170%2096738
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034250%1391769
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1393075
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2099585
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782270%1932041
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2444493
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299300%1048507
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1029967
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1031981
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1048933
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1031737
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1031253
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1047532
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295180%1028246
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1076686
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1028887
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2359223
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1070575
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4135861
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%686890
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1192721
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1192883
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%686463
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3330057
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%948019
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100688
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%827296
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3502077
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%96987
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%221080
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123999
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%829985
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%668514
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%343100
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80317
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%139137
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%192382
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1308147
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%503151
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1357592
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1356090
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1187465
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%773672
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1004507
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%817997
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%828675
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1057020
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%828592
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%817731
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%785657
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%819374
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%817007
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%764988
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1089287
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%828158
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%876584
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%816787
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1057917
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72970
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88694
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101529
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2809811%2586065
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2805061%1879669
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2798541%1844345
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2796961%5542079
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2795471%5539048
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2794631%5631232
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2792681%3918736
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2791551%1847053
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2789791%3279024
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2782751%5539826
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562900%2444493
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470770%2099585
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468710%2101356
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467640%2096738
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467540%1268058
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466470%1274423
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464850%2099882
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464580%2098542
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349360%2359223
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3502077
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303470%3330057
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281890%1070575
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel259010%4135861
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227430%686890
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226370%1192883
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226160%686463
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224760%1192721
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168100%123999
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3143040%948019
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121530%221080
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113770%827296
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69140%343100
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34360%668514
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33280%829985
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21340%503151
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%139137
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17270%80317
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%192382
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2522%1120
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2382%14372251
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2372%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2312%1149
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2212%11364402
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2042%4732193
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4135861
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria310%3330057
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3223583
Kalima 6Illusion oImp180%3502077
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2444493
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2359223
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%503151
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1070575
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%827296
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%948019
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%829985
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%192382
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1847053
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%343100
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3918736
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80317
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100285%1844345
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097525%1250891
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095385%1268058
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095105%2099882
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094865%1847053
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094475%1879669
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093665%1418737
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093595%3279024
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093255%1391769
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092965%2101356
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092735%2586065
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092625%2096738
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092625%2099585
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091205%1274423
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090785%2098542
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089855%3918736
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085275%1393075
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636033%1932041
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1310001%2444493
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4135861
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2359223
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3330057
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3502077
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1070575
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%686890
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1192883
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1192721
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%686463
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%948019
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100688
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%827296
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%123999
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48930%221080
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%668514
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%829985
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%343100
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%139137
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%503151
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80317
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%192382
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1089287
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1033838
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1308147
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1431601
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1057917
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1396291
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1057020
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%816787
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1397985
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1034565
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1352371
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1038633
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1442887
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1004507
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1187465
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%876584
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1432403
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1433907
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1357592
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1356090
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1395954
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%828592
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%828675
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%819374
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%773672
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%817007
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%785657
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%817997
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%817731
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%764988
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101529
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%828158
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116810
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88694
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72970
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon474751%1418737
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6471991%1932041
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots455781%807236
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor454251%1031737
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor452641%1194078
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction452591%1194911
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark451621%1076686
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots451471%808359
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants451151%1519363
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter450611%1393075
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves450591%1412877
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm450301%1028246
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace450251%1193568
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants450041%1048507
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow449551%1031253
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots449531%1412096
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots449511%1391769
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor448781%758739
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear447001%1048933
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots446851%1047532
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm446741%1029967
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants446601%757874
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves446461%1112926
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots446331%1028887
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves445751%817552
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor445471%1031981
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves444191%1538483
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1232210%2444493
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5143830%2359223
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key92990%1192883
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye92280%1192721
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +792000%686463
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +791770%686890
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria89220%3330057
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants76040%1395954
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow75900%1397985
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves75620%1396291
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask75560%1343909
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm75470%1289196
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves75150%1326082
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74700%3502077
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants73910%1326695
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358360%948019
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747440%827296
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28330%88694
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25980%4135861
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22530%123999
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17250%116810
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14170%96987
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12850%100688
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12050%668514
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11860%829985
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8910%343100
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6440%80317
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6090%139137
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3400%192382
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2750%503151
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45705312%3918736
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45703812%5857740
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45701312%5542079
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45681112%5631232
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45655912%5539048
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45647312%5854839
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45634512%5539826
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71296023%3223583
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1636622%2444493
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria553411%3330057
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel546641%4135861
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490901%3502077
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5389341%2359223
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0319951%1070575
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade268801%1879669
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask267851%2586065
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor266761%3279024
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key251891%1192883
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye250711%1192721
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7249791%686890
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7248971%686463
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156590%948019
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7128150%827296
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning95080%503151
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38130%668514
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38100%829985
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29470%343100
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20360%139137
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19050%80317
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11520%192382
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%817552
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2050%1047532
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1412096
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1990%1326695
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1048933
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1076686
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1395954
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1396291
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1029967
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1910%1028887
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1412877
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1194911
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1343909
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1112926
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1538483
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1840%1048507
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1031981
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1194078
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1289196
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1519363
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1326082
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1352371
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1031253
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1397985
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1031737
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1028246
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1193568
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100688
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72970
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96987
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116810
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88694
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1040353
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%284087
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%311581
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1048247
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%314693
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%310806
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%668514
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%829985
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1041931
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1073116
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%649723
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1042444
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%285757
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%946670
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1069073
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%311340
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%650402
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%286188
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%949136
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1044738
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%648898
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%947584
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%311105
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%310951
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%285897
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%435127
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%312904
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1042646
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%343100
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%649332
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178633
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1192721
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2359223
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4135861
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%192382
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178383
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1192883
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3330057
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%384480
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%827296
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%139137
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3502077
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%948019
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190544
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30726
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%829985
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1932041
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%668514
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark990%1076686
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1343909
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1112926
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1031737
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1397985
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1034565
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1038633
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1412096
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1029967
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1326695
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1396291
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants850%1048507
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1431601
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1194911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1395954
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1432403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1442887
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1048933
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1193568
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1352371
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1289196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1047532
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1031253
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor740%1194078
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1433907
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1031981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1033838
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1326082
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants650%1519363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1538483
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1412877
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%343100
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2359223
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%686463
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1192883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%192382
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%686890
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3330057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1192721
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%827296
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%948019
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3502077
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%139137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4135861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88694
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96987
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72970
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116810
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%650402
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101529
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%817007
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1089287
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%829985
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%773672
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1054754
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%817997
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1140106
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%785657
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1102523
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1057917
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1057020
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%817731
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%764988
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%828158
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%828675
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%819374
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%896433
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1004507
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1102202
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1101745
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%668514
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%828592
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%343100
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1192721
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2359223
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1192883
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation100%192382
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4135861
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%827296
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112685
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%384480
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112459
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3330057
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%948019
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3502077
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77164
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190544
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%139137
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101529
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66531
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78937
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%503151
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84352
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%196045
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1089287
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%896433
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%817007
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1057917
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1054754
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%773672
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1004507
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1101745
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%817731
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%828158
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%829985
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%764988
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1102202
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%668514
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%817997
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%828592
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1102523
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%828675
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1140106
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1057020
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%819374
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%785657
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2359223
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%343100
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%192382
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4135861
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%384480
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1192721
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112459
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1192883
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112685
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101529
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3502077
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3330057
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190544
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%827296
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%948019
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%139137
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52796
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%503151
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84352
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%829985
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1432403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%816787
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1057917
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1038633
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1187465
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul880%668514
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves880%1396291
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor880%1356090
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1397985
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1004507
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%876584
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1433907
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1431601
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1057020
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1395954
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1033838
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1308147
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1442887
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%767941
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1089287
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1034565
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots750%1357592
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1352371
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%343100
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1192883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2359223
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1192721
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%828592
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4135861
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114277
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%817007
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%828158
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%773672
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%828675
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%817997
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%785657
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%192382
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%817731
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%764988
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114529
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%827296
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3502077
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%819374
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%139137
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88694
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%948019
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3330057
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72970
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116810
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101529
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%503151
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1101745
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1041931
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1069073
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1048247
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%828675
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1140106
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1102202
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%785657
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%829985
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1102523
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%828158
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1042444
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1040353
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%896433
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%932870
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1042646
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1054754
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1073116
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%668514
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1044738
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%828592
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%343100
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84352
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112685
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2359223
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%192382
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4135861
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%384480
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112459
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3330057
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1192721
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1192883
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3502077
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190544
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%948019
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%827296
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139137
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%196051
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%503151
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%817997
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1089287
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%828592
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1101745
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1057917
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1102523
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%876584
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots590%816787
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%773672
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%1004507
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%785657
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow540%1054754
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%828675
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%817731
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves520%764988
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star520%1102202
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%819374
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1057020
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%896433
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%829985
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%828158
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots460%817007
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%668514
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%343100
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2359223
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3502077
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1192721
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114529
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%384480
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112685
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1192883
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114277
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%827296
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%192382
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%139137
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112459
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190544
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%948019
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3330057
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101529
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84352
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%503151
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4135861
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77164
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78937
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless860%829985
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%767941
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul660%668514
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1289196
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%876584
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1442887
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1432403
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1433907
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1357592
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots440%1352371
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1412877
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%816787
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1343909
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1034565
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1326695
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1038633
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%343100
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1396291
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1033838
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1326082
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1187465
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1397985
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1356090
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1412096
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1395954
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1431601
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1308147
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2359223
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%686890
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation150%192382
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%686463
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1057917
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1192883
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3330057
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%827296
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1089287
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1192721
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1004507
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1057020
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%948019
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88694
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%139137
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3502077
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72970
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4135861
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116810
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%311340
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77164
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%286188
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%668514
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%829985
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%435127
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52470
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78794
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64837
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%314693
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%285757
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177971
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%286188
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%311581
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78563
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65096
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%310806
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68374
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%178458
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52665
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%176766
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%285897
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66531
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64695
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%312904
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%310951
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78700
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield310%178416
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52796
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78937
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%311340
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%311105
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%178174
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78477
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78506
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65065
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%177363
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%284087
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%176905
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52725
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%343100
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%192382
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21839
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57289
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%827296
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1192721
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190544
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3502077
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%384480
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3330057
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57927
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%139137
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%948019
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25171
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1192883
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4135861
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77164
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%829985
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%816787
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1308147
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1357592
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%668514
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%767941
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1038633
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%876584
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1396291
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1326082
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1289196
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1442887
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1033838
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1356090
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%343100
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1433907
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1187465
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1034565
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1352371
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1343909
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1004507
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1326695
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1395954
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1431601
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1432403
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1397985
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2359223
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%686463
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1192721
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%827296
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3330057
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%948019
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101529
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%686890
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%192382
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72970
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1192883
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4135861
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88694
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139137
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1089287
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%932870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%819374
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1057020
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1054754
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%828675
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1101745
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1057917
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%817007
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%829985
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%817997
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%828158
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%773672
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%785657
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%764988
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1102523
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%817731
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%828592
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1140106
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%668514
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1102202
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%896433
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%343100
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2359223
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3330057
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112685
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112459
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3502077
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1192721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1192883
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%192382
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%384480
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190544
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%139137
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%948019
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4135861
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84352
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%827296
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101529
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77164
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1412096
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1112926
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1397985
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1442887
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1031737
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1031253
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1047532
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1194078
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1076686
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1048507
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1932041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%829985
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1194911
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1396291
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1352371
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1432403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1326695
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1538483
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1029967
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1326082
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1031981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%668514
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1048933
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1193568
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1289196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1431601
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1028246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1028887
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1395954
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1519363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1412877
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1433907
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1343909
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%343100
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2359223
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1192883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%686890
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%192382
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1192721
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3330057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%686463
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3502077
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%139137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88694
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%948019
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4135861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%827296
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116810
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77164
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100688
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1101745
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%829985
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%435127
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%947584
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52725
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%668514
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%285897
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%311105
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%310951
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%650402
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%649723
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%946670
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66531
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64695
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%285757
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%343100
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68374
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%286188
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78563
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52665
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78700
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%284087
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%312904
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65096
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52470
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78794
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%310806
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%648898
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78937
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%314693
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65065
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%649332
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78506
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots280%311340
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%311581
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78477
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64837
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%949136
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52796
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21839
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%384480
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1192721
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57289
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178383
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1192883
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178633
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%192382
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +3100%57927
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%827296
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25171
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%139137
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4135861
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3502077
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77164
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190544
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30932
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27327
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63664
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3330057
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29897
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%948019
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27112
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%503151
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%829985
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%949136
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%668514
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%314693
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%310951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%435127
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%649723
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%932870
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter620%311581
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1073116
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1042646
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%311340
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%648898
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%946670
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1140106
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe580%311105
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1044738
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1069073
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%650402
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%310806
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1041931
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1040353
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1042444
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor510%1048247
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%947584
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%312904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%649332
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%343100
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2359223
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%384480
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178633
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178383
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1192721
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%192382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190544
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3330057
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1192883
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire60%84352
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%948019
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4135861
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%827296
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%139137
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%503151
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77164
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%829985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%668514
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%435127
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude600%1069073
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%285897
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%311105
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%312904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1044738
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1073116
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%311581
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield500%310806
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%286188
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1041931
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%947584
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%946670
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%649723
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%314693
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%648898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%310951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%311340
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots420%285757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%649332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%949136
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%650402
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1042646
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%284087
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1042444
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1040353
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor300%1048247
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2359223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%343100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%384480
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1192721
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%192382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key120%1192883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178383
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178633
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4135861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77164
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190544
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%948019
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%827296
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%139137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3330057
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42488
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%186855
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63647
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30842
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%829985
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%435127
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%668514
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1044738
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1042444
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%947584
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%649332
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1073116
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%311105
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%314693
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%650402
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%310806
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1040353
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%285757
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1042646
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1069073
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64695
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64837
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants370%65096
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%311581
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1041931
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%949136
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%648898
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants340%310951
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%286188
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%312904
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%285897
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%284087
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%649723
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%311340
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65065
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%946670
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%343100
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2359223
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4135861
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1192721
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1192883
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3330057
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178383
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178633
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190544
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%384480
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3502077
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%192382
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%139137
Valley of LorenDevilRena +340%948019
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%827296
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77164
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1004507
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%876584
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1010%1038633
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1395954
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%668514
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1396291
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1352371
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%829985
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1357592
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1034565
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1432403
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1187465
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1343909
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor850%1356090
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1289196
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter840%1433907
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1326695
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1033838
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1442887
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1326082
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%767941
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1308147
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1431601
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1397985
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%816787
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%343100
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%686463
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2359223
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%686890
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%192382
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101529
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%948019
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1192721
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3502077
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1192883
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%139137
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%827296
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72970
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116810
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4135861
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3330057
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88694
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%503151
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77164
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%946670
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%947584
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64695
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%949136
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%311105
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2101356
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2098542
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%829985
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2099585
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%758739
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2099882
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1274423
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1932041
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1029967
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1031737
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1076686
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1031981
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1028887
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1047532
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1250891
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1418737
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%668514
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1028246
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%757874
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1048507
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1391769
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%807236
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1048933
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1268058
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%817552
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2096738
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1393075
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%808359
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1031253
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1194911
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2444493
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2359223
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1538483
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1519363
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1193568
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%343100
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1112926
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3330057
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1194078
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1070575
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%686890
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%192382
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%686463
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1192721
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%827296
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1192883
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%948019
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3502077
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%139137
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100688
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123999
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%221080
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96987
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%816787
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4135861
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1031253
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%668514
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1192721
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1031981
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1412877
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%817007
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1034%1140106
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%828675
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1054754
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%764988
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1057917
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1057020
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%773672
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%829985
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%785657
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow873%819374
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask863%1102523
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%668514
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%932870
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1101745
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star823%1102202
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%817731
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1089287
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%817997
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3753%896433
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%828592
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants743%828158
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%343100
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%192382
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2359223
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112685
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%384480
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1192883
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112459
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1192721
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria130%3330057
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4135861
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%139137
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3502077
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%827296
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190544
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%948019
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84352
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%197111
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66531
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77164
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101529
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1308147
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1187465
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1357592
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1356090
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%829985
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%785657
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%817997
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1057020
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%668514
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1057917
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%817731
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves510%764988
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves500%828675
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1089287
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%819374
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves490%876584
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%773672
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%816787
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%817007
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%828592
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%828158
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1004507
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%418994
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%343100
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3330057
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3502077
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1192721
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%192382
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2359223
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4135861
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114529
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114277
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%384480
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1192883
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%948019
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%827296
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%503151
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%311581
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72970
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%139137
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101529
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%284087
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1069073
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1048247
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves800%828675
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1044738
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog760%932870
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1041931
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%896433
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%828158
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves720%785657
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%668514
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1073116
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1140106
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1102523
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1042444
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1042646
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow670%1054754
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%829985
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1040353
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%828592
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1102202
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1101745
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%343100
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5210%2359223
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1192883
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1192721
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112459
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%192382
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4135861
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%384480
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84352
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112685
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3502077
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%827296
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77164
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190544
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3330057
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%948019
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%139137
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%186855
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%177363
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%184475
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%785657
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%829985
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1057020
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%876584
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1004507
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%764988
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%828675
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%819374
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1054754
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%418994
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%668514
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%773672
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%817731
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1357592
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%816787
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1089287
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%828592
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%817007
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%828158
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%817997
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1356090
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%343100
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1057917
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2359223
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1308147
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1192883
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1192721
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3330057
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114277
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%384480
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%192382
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4135861
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%948019
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114529
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84352
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%139137
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3502077
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72970
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190544
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66531
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%503151
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%817731
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%785657
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%816787
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1356090
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1057917
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%828675
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow650%1054754
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%876584
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1089287
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1057020
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1308147
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%773672
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1004507
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves590%764988
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%817007
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%817997
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%819374
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%418994
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%828592
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%828158
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%668514
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%829985
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1357592
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key310%1192883
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2359223
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%192382
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%343100
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1192721
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114277
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3330057
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3502077
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114529
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%827296
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101529
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4135861
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%948019
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77164
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%384480
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190544
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%139137
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84352
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%185638
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72970
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1048247
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1102523
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%819374
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves830%785657
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow830%1054754
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%817007
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%817997
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%773672
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%764988
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants750%828158
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1140106
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star710%1102202
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%932870
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1101745
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%828592
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%817731
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul630%668514
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%828675
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%829985
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%896433
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%343100
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1042646
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1073116
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2359223
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1069073
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1044738
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1041931
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1192883
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%192382
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4135861
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3330057
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1040353
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff130%1042444
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112685
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%384480
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112459
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3502077
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1192721
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%827296
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84352
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%948019
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77164
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%139137
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190544
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%196678
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78700
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%828592
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1357592
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1054754
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%773672
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%828158
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%817731
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%876584
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%785657
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%817007
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1057020
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%819374
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1057917
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%829985
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%828675
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%764988
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%816787
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1089287
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1356090
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1004507
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%817997
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%418994
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1308147
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%668514
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%343100
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2359223
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1192721
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%192382
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114277
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1192883
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%384480
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114529
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101529
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4135861
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%827296
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72970
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%948019
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3502077
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%139137
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3330057
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190544
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84352
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%503151
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1194078
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%829985
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6570%1932041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%758739
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1031981
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1194911
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1412877
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1048507
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1028246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1028887
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1031253
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1412096
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1031737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1538483
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%807236
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%817552
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1047532
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1519363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1289196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1029967
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask420%1343909
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1326082
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1326695
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1048933
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1112926
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%808359
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%757874
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark390%1076686
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%668514
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1193568
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%343100
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2444493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3502077
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2359223
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1192883
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1192721
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%192382
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%686463
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4135861
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77164
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%686890
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%139137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96987
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88694
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%948019
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%827296
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100688
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123999
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%503151
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%767941
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1432403
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1395954
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%829985
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%668514
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%816787
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1308147
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1357592
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1397985
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1004507
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1033838
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1396291
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1034565
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1187465
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1038633
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%876584
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1089287
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1442887
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1057917
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1352371
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1057020
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1431601
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1356090
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1433907
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%343100
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4135861
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%817997
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2359223
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1192721
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%828675
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1192883
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%785657
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%828158
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%773672
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%817007
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3330057
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%828592
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%192382
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114277
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%819374
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%817731
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114529
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%764988
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%948019
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%139137
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%827296
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88694
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72970
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116810
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101529
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3502077
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%503151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless710%829985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2690%435127
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%668514
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52725
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%195439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78937
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52796
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78563
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%178458
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78506
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%185603
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78794
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185638
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%178416
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%177363
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%196045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%196678
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177971
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%185093
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%184899
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65065
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78477
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52665
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66531
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%176766
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%178174
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64695
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65096
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52470
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%184629
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm250%196039
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%195647
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%184542
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%184475
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%176905
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%343100
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64837
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21839
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water220%78700
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1192721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57927
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%192382
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1192883
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190544
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%384480
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%948019
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57289
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3502077
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25171
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%139137
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77164
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%827296
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%503151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4135861
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20134
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27279
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3330057
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11225
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069073
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%829985
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1932041
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1289196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%668514
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1352371
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1431601
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1194911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1432403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1048507
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1442887
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1343909
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1038633
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1076686
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1047532
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1326082
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1034565
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1029967
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1397985
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1031253
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1048933
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1412877
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1396291
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1193568
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1326695
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1033838
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1538483
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1112926
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1031737
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1031981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1412096
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%343100
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1519363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1433907
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1194078
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1395954
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2359223
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%192382
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%686463
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3330057
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1192883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%686890
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%948019
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1192721
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4135861
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%139137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%827296
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88694
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116810
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3502077
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96987
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%932870
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72970
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1442887
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1004507
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1432403
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%876584
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1308147
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword510%817731
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots510%816787
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1057020
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1433907
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%773672
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1038633
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%418994
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1187465
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%829985
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%668514
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1057917
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1033838
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1431601
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1357592
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%764988
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%819374
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%817007
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm390%1034565
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%817997
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst360%1089287
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1356090
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%343100
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2359223
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%192382
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%828675
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1192883
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1054754
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114277
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%828592
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114529
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%828158
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1192721
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%785657
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%948019
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4135861
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88694
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3502077
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72970
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3330057
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%139137
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%947584
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%827296
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%829985
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%876584
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5640%767941
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%668514
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1442887
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%816787
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1326695
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1033838
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1343909
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1396291
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1395954
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1289196
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1412096
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1432403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1397985
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1187465
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1431601
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1326082
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter480%1433907
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1038633
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1412877
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1308147
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1356090
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1357592
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1352371
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1034565
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%343100
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%686890
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1192721
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3330057
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2359223
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1057917
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1004507
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%192382
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1089287
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1057020
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%686463
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%948019
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%139137
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1192883
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%827296
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116810
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4135861
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72970
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101529
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3502077
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88694
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%503151
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%829985
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1102202
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1041931
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%949136
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1102523
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1048247
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%932870
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1042444
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1069073
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1042646
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1140106
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1044738
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%946670
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%947584
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%668514
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%648898
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%650402
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%649332
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1040353
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1073116
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1101745
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%649723
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%896433
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%343100
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2359223
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%384480
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1192883
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%192382
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178633
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190544
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178383
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%948019
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4135861
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1192721
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%139137
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3330057
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3502077
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%827296
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%418994
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage620%1442887
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1089287
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1004507
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%829985
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1057917
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor580%1356090
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%819374
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1357592
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction540%1431601
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%817997
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1034565
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1038633
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%668514
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1187465
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1308147
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%817731
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1433907
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%764988
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1033838
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%816787
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%773672
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%817007
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1432403
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1057020
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%876584
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1352371
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%343100
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4135861
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2359223
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3502077
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%114277
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1192883
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%192382
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114529
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%827296
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1192721
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%948019
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3330057
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%139137
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72970
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101529
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116810
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88694
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%310806
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52470
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77164
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1519363
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1194078
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves914%1538483
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1112926
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%829985
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1194911
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1193568
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1033838
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%668514
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%767941
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1326082
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1442887
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1431601
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1432403
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1034565
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1395954
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1396291
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1187465
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1412877
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1412096
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1343909
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1397985
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1433907
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1326695
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1289196
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1038633
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1352371
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%343100
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2359223
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1192883
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3330057
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1192721
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%192382
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%686890
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1308147
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%816787
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4135861
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%876584
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%686463
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1356090
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%948019
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%827296
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3502077
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%139137
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72970
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1357592
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%503151
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88694
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77164
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96987
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1042444
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116810
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1073116
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1044738
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%947584
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1394777%829985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1041095%668514
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst789154%1089287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3731734%896433
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves707954%1004507
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star706194%1102202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask706054%1102523
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow704894%819374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword704704%817731
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter704354%817997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab704284%773672
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves704054%764988
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield703934%1057917
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants703064%1057020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection702624%828592
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves701904%785657
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots701104%817007
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow700594%1054754
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield700484%1101745
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants700404%828158
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves699674%828675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration697994%1140106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life312562%343100
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5219751%2359223
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation207301%192382
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye137851%1192721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1137551%384480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5136041%112685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key134411%1192883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5133501%112459
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel106601%4135861
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp84670%3502077
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +772680%827296
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +370840%948019
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65800%3330057
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos56700%139137
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49730%190544
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30980%101529
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire19060%84352
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%503151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65096
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%184629
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1030%78937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78477
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots1000%196045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78506
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%195647
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow960%52665
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65065
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52725
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%196039
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%184542
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78794
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves910%177971
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%176905
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%176766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%185093
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%185638
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%178174
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%196678
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword860%177363
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%195439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64695
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%178416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%185603
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%184475
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water830%78700
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66531
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64837
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%178458
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%184899
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52796
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25171
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77164
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20134
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1598826%829985
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1199844%668514
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6841913%1932041
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream762353%1274423
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots732023%807236
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor730173%1031737
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor730133%1031981
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon729583%1418737
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor729103%758739
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff728673%2098542
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark728253%1076686
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants728193%1048507
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants728193%2101356
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow728173%1031253
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots727813%808359
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants727803%757874
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots727763%1028887
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots727723%1391769
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm727383%1029967
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants726983%1250891
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves726513%817552
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor725873%2099882
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves725343%1268058
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm725173%1028246
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade725103%2096738
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow724703%2099585
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots724563%1047532
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter724123%1393075
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear722883%1048933
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1414772%2444493
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life363231%343100
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction292701%1194911
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor292221%1194078
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves290811%1538483
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace290781%1193568
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves290641%1112926
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants287541%1519363
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5251911%2359223
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation238101%192382
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0208031%1070575
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key156261%1192883
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7155081%686890
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye154621%1192721
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7151891%686463
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +3100100%948019
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +784380%827296
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3502077
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4135861
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos67180%139137
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61890%3330057
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53340%221080
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43960%96987
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41950%123999
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37360%100688
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11470%80317
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2750%764988
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1089287
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%785657
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%817731
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%819374
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2660%1004507
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%816787
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%828592
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1102523
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1102202
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%773672
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1057917
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2390%876584
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%828675
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2360%817997
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1101745
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%817007
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2270%1057020
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2170%828158
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1054754
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1820%503151
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84352
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72970
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101529
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1055066%829985
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul781105%668514
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4552843%418994
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow536833%1308147
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots508573%1357592
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants508423%1057020
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow508213%1054754
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow507923%819374
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection507253%828592
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves506923%764988
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield506923%1057917
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves506823%876584
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves506193%1004507
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots505763%817007
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter505713%817997
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab505353%773672
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots504753%816787
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants504513%828158
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor504113%1356090
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves503903%785657
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword503883%817731
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves502733%828675
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst501473%1089287
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life235821%343100
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye205761%1192721
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key203921%1192883
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5167101%2359223
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation157841%192382
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1102471%384480
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6101721%114529
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6101051%114277
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92991%3330057
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp73700%3502077
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755770%827296
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354620%948019
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41200%139137
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37630%190544
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4135861
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22880%84352
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22250%101529
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20510%72970
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%503151
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%178458
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52796
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78700
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask770%78794
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%285897
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78506
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%185638
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65096
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%184629
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52665
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%178416
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%177363
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64837
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%176766
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%286188
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%184899
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%185603
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66531
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%285757
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68374
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78937
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65065
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%312904
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%184542
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%284087
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%185093
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%176905
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%314693
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade620%52470
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78563
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%178174
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor610%52725
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78477
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177971
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots550%184475
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64695
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%196039
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%196045
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%196678
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%195439
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%195647
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%197162
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25171
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20134
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77164
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless1000086%829985
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul748714%668514
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519933%767941
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474543%1442887
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468533%1004507
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots468053%816787
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466193%1034565
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465943%1433907
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465373%1396291
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464483%1308147
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464393%1057917
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464263%876584
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463663%1352371
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow463613%1397985
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463603%1089287
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants463043%1395954
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462593%1187465
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor462083%1356090
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461723%1357592
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461723%1431601
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460903%1432403
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots460663%1033838
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459923%1038633
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants459573%1057020
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225391%343100
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158161%2359223
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148401%192382
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698291%114277
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97241%1192721
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696971%114529
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95861%1192883
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93711%764988
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93701%828675
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93291%817007
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92551%785657
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91801%817997
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91581%828158
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91321%828592
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91261%819374
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90661%817731
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90531%773672
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4135861
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3502077
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52720%3330057
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752160%827296
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352050%948019
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40900%139137
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33590%88694
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%116810
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21840%101529
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72970
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%503151
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless449195%829985
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul336014%668514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6232883%1932041
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark168112%1076686
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow158622%1397985
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor158012%1031737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace157912%1193568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves157872%1112926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots157782%1412096
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants157752%1519363
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage157672%1442887
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction157612%1194911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm157382%1432403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow157252%1031253
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor157012%1194078
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm156822%1034565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants156782%1395954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear156592%1048933
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves156442%1538483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots156362%1047532
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants156332%1326695
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots156162%1352371
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow156072%1038633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter156012%1433907
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots155992%1033838
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants155932%1048507
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask155842%1343909
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm155632%1029967
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction155472%1431601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor155412%1031981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves155132%1396291
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm155002%1289196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves154762%1412877
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves154482%1326082
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99541%343100
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +570301%2359223
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation67261%192382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743980%686890
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743800%686463
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key43170%1192883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42970%1192721
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41560%3330057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328700%948019
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723460%827296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18630%139137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3502077
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11060%96987
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9740%88694
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4135861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7630%116810
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier6020%72970
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4560%101529
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3120%80317
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1041931
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%650402
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1069073
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1042646
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1073116
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration500%1140106
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%648898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1040353
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star480%1102202
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1044738
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1042444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1102523
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1101745
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%949136
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%946670
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1048247
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%649332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%932870
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%947584
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84352
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%503151
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%828675
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%828158
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%668514
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%819374
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1102202
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%418994
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%828592
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1356090
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1054754
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%817007
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1932041
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1076686
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1431601
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1047532
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1538483
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1397985
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1396291
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1442887
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1048933
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1048507
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1194078
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1412877
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1112926
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1412096
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1395954
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1343909
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1194911
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1432403
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1433907
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1193568
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1352371
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%829985
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%668514
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2359223
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%686463
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1192883
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%686890
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1192721
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%948019
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%343100
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4135861
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%827296
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3330057
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1038633
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1031253
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%192382
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1031981
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1519363
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1289196
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1326695
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1034565
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1031737
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1326082
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1033838
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1029967
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3502077
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%139137
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96987
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88694
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116810
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%72970
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101529
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80317
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%503151
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1041931
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%650402
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%648898
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1040353
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1044738
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%932870
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1042444
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1101745
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1102523
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%949136
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1042646
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%947584
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1102202
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1048247
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%946670
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%649332
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84352
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069073
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1140106
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1073116
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1089287
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1057020
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1102202
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%819374
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1054754
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1057917
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1102523
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%828592
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1101745
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%828675
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%817997
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%828158
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%817007
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%817731
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%1004507
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%896433
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%829985
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%668514
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2359223
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%112459
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1192883
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%384480
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1192721
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112685
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3330057
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3502077
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%773672
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4135861
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%343100
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1140106
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%785657
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%827296
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%764988
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%948019
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%192382
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190544
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%139137
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84352
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101529
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%503151
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%196039
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177971
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66531
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%195439
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%177363
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%184542
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%185603
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%176766
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%185093
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%195647
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%196045
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64837
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78506
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52725
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78937
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52796
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%185638
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78477
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%196678
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65096
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178416
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52665
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52470
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%184899
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%178458
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%178174
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%184629
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65065
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78563
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68374
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1431601
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1442887
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1432403
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1356090
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1396291
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1057020
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1433907
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1004507
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1057917
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%876584
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1357592
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1089287
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1187465
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1352371
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1395954
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1397985
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%767941
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%829985
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%668514
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2359223
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%819374
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%828675
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%817007
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%828592
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%817997
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%828158
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%817731
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%114529
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1192721
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114277
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1192883
32Beam KnighImp2890%3502077
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4135861
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3330057
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%343100
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1034565
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1038633
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1033838
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%827296
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%816787
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1308147
32Beam KnighRena +31870%948019
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%192382
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88694
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101529
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%139137
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116810
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72970
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%785657
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%764988
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%773672
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%503151
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1418737
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1274423
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1393075
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1391769
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2096738
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%807236
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2101356
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1847053
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1250891
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%758739
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%808359
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2586065
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2099585
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1268058
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1932041
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%829985
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2444493
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3330057
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%668514
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4135861
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2359223
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1070575
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%686463
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%686890
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%757874
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1192721
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1844345
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1192883
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1879669
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2098542
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2099882
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%96987
32BerserkerRena +3500%948019
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%343100
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%192382
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%827296
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%123999
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%221080
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100688
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%139137
32BerserkerApple290%77164
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80317
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1357592
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1004507
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%503151
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%876584
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%817997
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%817007
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1089287
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1054754
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1057020
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%819374
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%764988
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%828592
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1089287
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1102523
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%828675
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%828592
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1102202
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%817007
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1057917
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%1004507
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%817997
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%817731
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1054754
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1101745
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%828158
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%876584
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%819374
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1057020
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%896433
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%829985
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%668514
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2359223
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114277
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1192721
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112685
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114529
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%112459
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1192883
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%384480
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%816787
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%785657
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%764988
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3330057
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%343100
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%773672
32Bloody wolRena +31840%948019
32Bloody wolImp1660%3502077
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%827296
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84352
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%192382
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4135861
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190544
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101529
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%139137
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%503151
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%176766
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52725
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%195647
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%196051
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184899
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%185638
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%197111
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65065
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%185093
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%184542
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%196045
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%197162
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177971
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%186855
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%184475
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64695
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%196039
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64837
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%185603
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%177363
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68374
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78700
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25171
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%176905
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%178458
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%197304
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78563
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%197839
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78506
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65096
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%178416
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66531
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52665
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%199427
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78937
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52796
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52470
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%184629
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4732193
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11364402
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14372251
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9048132
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3330057
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9052315
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3223583
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%668514
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4135861
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%829985
32Dark ElfImp20%3502077
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%343100
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%139137
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1070575
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2444493
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1089287
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1057917
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%819374
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1101745
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%828675
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%817731
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%817007
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%932870
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1102202
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1057020
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%817997
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1102523
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%828592
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%828158
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1054754
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%896433
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%829985
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%668514
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2359223
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4135861
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112685
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%112459
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1192721
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1192883
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%384480
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1140106
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%773672
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%764988
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3330057
32Death AngeImp2960%3502077
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%785657
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%343100
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%827296
32Death AngeRena +31930%948019
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%192382
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101529
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190544
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%139137
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84352
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%503151
32Death AngePlate Boots80%184475
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%197111
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78563
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%195439
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%178416
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%176766
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52470
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%196045
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25171
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%185093
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%178458
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177971
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78506
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%197304
32Death AngePlate Pants20%178174
32Death AngeTower Shield20%196678
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78937
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78794
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%196051
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78700
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%184899
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%176905
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68374
32Death AngeLight Spear10%185603
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%185638
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66531
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78477
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%197162
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52725
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%197839
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52665
32Death AngeLight Saber10%195647
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%184542
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%184629
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52796
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%177363
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1395954
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1396291
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1343909
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1356090
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1397985
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1431601
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1433907
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%876584
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1442887
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1352371
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1432403
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1187465
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1357592
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1004507
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%767941
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%829985
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%668514
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2359223
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1192721
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%686890
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%686463
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1192883
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1289196
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1038633
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1326082
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%343100
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1034565
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1326695
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101529
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1308147
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1033838
32DrakanImp2000%3502077
32DrakanRena +31910%948019
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3330057
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%816787
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4135861
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%827296
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%192382
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88694
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%139137
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72970
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116810
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%503151
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%312904
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%648898
32DrakanDragon Helm40%946670
32DrakanBronze Shield40%310806
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1042646
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65096
32DrakanDragon Boots30%311340
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%947584
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%311581
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1042444
32DrakanHelical Sword30%650402
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%310951
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%949136
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%284087
32DrakanSilver Bow20%649332
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%311105
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%314693
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1041931
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%285757
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64695
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1044738
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1040353
32DrakanGiant Sword10%285897
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65065
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9052315
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5631232
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5857740
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9048132
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5854839
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5539048
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5542079
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5539826
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3918736
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3223583
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3330057
32DreadfearImp3052%3502077
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%829985
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2444493
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4135861
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%668514
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2359223
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1070575
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%343100
32DreadfearRena +3570%948019
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%192382
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%827296
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%139137
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80317
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%503151
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1048933
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1076686
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1538483
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1393075
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1031737
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1048507
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116810
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%758739
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1194078
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1194911
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%808359
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1412877
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1847053
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2096738
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1393075
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1268058
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%808359
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%758739
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%817552
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2101356
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1274423
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2099585
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1250891
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%807236
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1391769
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1418737
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1932041
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2444493
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%829985
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%668514
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1048507
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1047532
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1048933
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1076686
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2359223
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1028246
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3330057
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1192721
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%686890
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1192883
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1070575
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%686463
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1844345
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4135861
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2099882
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2098542
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1879669
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%757874
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%827296
32GigantisJewel of Life570%343100
32GigantisRena +3560%948019
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%221080
32GigantisImp370%3502077
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%96987
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%139137
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123999
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100688
32GigantisApple260%77164
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%192382
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1029967
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1031737
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1028887
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1031981
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1031253
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80317
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1357592
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%828158
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1004507
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%876584
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%503151
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1057917
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%817731
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%828675
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%819374
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1089287
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1057020
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%828592
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%817997
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1149
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11364402
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14372251
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1112
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1116
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1120
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4732193
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15111
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8631
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11254
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3223583
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4135861
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3330057
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2444493
32Illusion oImp1061%3502077
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%829985
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5542079
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3279024
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5539826
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5631232
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3918736
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5857740
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5854839
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%668514
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2586065
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5539048
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2359223
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1070575
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%503151
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%192382
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10154
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%827296
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%343100
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%139137
32Illusion oRena +3140%948019
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%221080
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1192721
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%686890
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1192883
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1847053
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1844345
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1879669
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80317
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1356090
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1187465
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1357592
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%819374
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%418994
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%828158
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1089287
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%828592
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%828675
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%817731
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%817997
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1057020
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1004507
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1057917
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%876584
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%817007
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%829985
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%668514
32Iron WheelImp45251%3502077
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2359223
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4135861
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3330057
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1308147
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1192883
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1192721
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114529
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%384480
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114277
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%343100
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%827296
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%764988
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%785657
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%773672
32Iron WheelRena +313800%948019
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%816787
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%192382
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%139137
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%72970
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101529
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88694
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%503151
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78563
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%176905
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66531
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52665
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%311581
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%311105
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%285757
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%284087
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177971
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%312904
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%178174
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%178458
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64837
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78937
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%178416
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52470
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%286188
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68374
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78506
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65065
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78477
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%314693
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%310806
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%649723
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78794
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%177363
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64695
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%311340
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52725
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%310951
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78700
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65096
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52796
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%176766
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%285897
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190544
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25171
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%817997
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1356090
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1357592
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1057917
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%828158
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1089287
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%828675
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1054754
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1057020
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1004507
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%819374
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%817007
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%418994
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%828592
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%817731
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%876584
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%829985
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1192883
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%668514
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1192721
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2359223
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%384480
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114277
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114529
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3330057
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%343100
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1308147
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%764988
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%816787
32Lizard WarRena +314160%948019
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%785657
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%827296
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%773672
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4135861
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%192382
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190544
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72970
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%139137
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101529
32Lizard WarImp4860%3502077
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84352
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%503151
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%285897
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%178458
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78794
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%184899
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%178174
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%286188
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52470
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177971
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%184542
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%178416
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%176766
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78563
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52796
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78477
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%184475
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%78937
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%184629
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64695
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%284087
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%312904
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%185093
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65096
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%185603
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65065
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78506
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66531
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78700
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52665
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%285757
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%176905
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%196678
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%197162
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52725
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68374
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%314693
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%185638
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64837
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%177363
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%195439
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%196039
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25171
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%196045
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20134
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%195647
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%828158
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%1004507
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%828592
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1089287
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%819374
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%828675
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%817731
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%817007
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1057917
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%817997
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1356090
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1357592
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1057020
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%876584
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1054754
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%418994
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%829985
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%668514
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1192883
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1192721
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2359223
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%384480
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%114277
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114529
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3330057
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1308147
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%773672
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%764988
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%816787
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%785657
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%343100
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4135861
32Mega CrustRena +31940%948019
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%827296
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72970
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%192382
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190544
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101529
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%139137
32Mega CrustImp1040%3502077
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84352
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%503151
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68374
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%284087
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52796
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%314693
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%177363
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%185638
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78477
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%176905
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%176766
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%178458
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78700
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65065
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52665
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%184629
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52725
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64837
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78563
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66531
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%185093
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78506
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%285757
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52470
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78937
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%196678
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%286188
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%184475
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%312904
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177971
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65096
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64695
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%285897
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%184542
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%178416
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%178174
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%195439
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%185603
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5857740
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5631232
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5539826
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5542079
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5539048
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5854839
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3918736
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3279024
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3223583
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%829985
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2444493
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%668514
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%503151
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2359223
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1070575
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4135861
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3330057
32PersonaJewel of Life550%343100
32PersonaRena +3540%948019
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%827296
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%192382
32PersonaImp300%3502077
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%139137
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80317
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1048933
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1193568
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%758739
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1112926
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1538483
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1412096
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1194911
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%767941
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1442887
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1396291
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1187465
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1089287
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1431601
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1057917
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1395954
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1433907
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1432403
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%876584
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1357592
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1004507
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1057020
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1397985
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1352371
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1356090
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%829985
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%668514
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2359223
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1192883
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114529
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1192721
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%817997
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114277
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%828592
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%828158
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%828675
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%817731
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%819374
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%817007
32Poison GolImp19710%3502077
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3330057
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4135861
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%343100
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%827296
32Poison GolRena +314180%948019
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1038633
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1308147
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1034565
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%816787
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1033838
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%192382
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88694
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%139137
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%116810
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101529
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72970
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%764988
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%785657
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%773672
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%503151
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1932041
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1076686
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1048507
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1048933
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1412877
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1412096
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1397985
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1442887
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1352371
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1433907
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1343909
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1194078
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1432403
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1431601
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1538483
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1193568
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1194911
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1396291
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1395954
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1112926
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1047532
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%829985
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%668514
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2359223
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1192721
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1192883
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%686463
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%686890
32Queen BeeRena +314750%948019
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%343100
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4135861
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%827296
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3330057
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%192382
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1031253
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1326082
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1029967
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1034565
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1326695
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1038633
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1031981
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1031737
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1033838
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1519363
32Queen BeeImp8250%3502077
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1289196
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%139137
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88694
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96987
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%116810
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72970
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101529
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80317
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%503151
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1101745
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%650402
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%949136
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1044738
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1042646
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%649332
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1040353
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1042444
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1041931
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1102202
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1102523
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1048247
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%932870
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%648898
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%947584
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1073116
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%946670
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84352
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1140106
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1069073
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1442887
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1187465
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%819374
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1089287
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1356090
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1057917
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1057020
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1004507
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1432403
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1357592
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1433907
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%817007
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1431601
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%817997
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%876584
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%817731
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%418994
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%829985
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%668514
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2359223
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114529
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1192883
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1192721
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114277
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1054754
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%828675
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%828158
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%828592
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3330057
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4135861
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1038633
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%343100
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1034565
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1033838
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1308147
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%764988
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%827296
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%816787
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%773672
32Queen RainRena +313820%948019
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%192382
32Queen RainImp10610%3502077
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%139137
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88694
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72970
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101529
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%785657
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%503151
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78477
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%311105
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%311581
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%284087
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%285897
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52796
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%649332
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64837
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%285757
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68374
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%311340
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%946670
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64695
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%286188
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65096
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78700
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%310951
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52470
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%314693
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78794
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%947584
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52665
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78506
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%648898
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%649723
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52725
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78937
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%312904
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%310806
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%949136
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65065
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66531
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%650402
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78563
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25171
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1431601
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%817007
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1433907
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%816787
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%418994
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1442887
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%817731
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1356090
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1004507
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17740412%5857740
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17722812%3918736
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17704512%5854839
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17674212%5631232
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17667412%5539826
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17659912%5542079
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17624712%5539048
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7460483%3223583
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel246862%4135861
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1229862%2444493
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria217591%3330057
AidaBloody DeaImp207631%3502077
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5139951%2359223
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114611%1070575
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask105101%2586065
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade104421%1879669
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102601%3279024
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790701%686463
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +790321%686890
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye89161%1192721
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87961%1192883
AidaBloody DeaRena +355840%948019
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning48480%503151
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746650%827296
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15830%829985
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15530%668514
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11340%343100
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8000%139137
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7050%80317
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4200%192382
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1194078
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1538483
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1028887
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1048507
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1326695
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1412096
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1194911
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1396291
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1326082
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1047532
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1112926
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1031981
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1412877
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1031737
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow430%1397985
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1076686
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants410%1519363
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1395954
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1029967
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm380%1289196
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1352371
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1048933
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1028246
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1343909
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%817552
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1031253
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1193568
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72970
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100688
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96987
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88694
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116810
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34942614%5854839
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34923014%5539826
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34906914%5542079
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34900314%5539048
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34896014%5631232
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34891914%5857740
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor870013%3279024
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor867863%3918736
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7757203%3223583
AidaBloody GolImp450692%3502077
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430642%4135861
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1369291%2444493
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251881%3330057
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228691%2359223
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0188071%1070575
AidaBloody GolRena +392380%948019
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88750%503151
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774220%827296
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30970%668514
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30640%829985
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30140%343100
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation23000%192382
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos16000%139137
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10920%80317
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1048933
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1412096
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%758739
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1538483
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1031737
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1343909
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1519363
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1047532
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1029967
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1194911
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%817552
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1112926
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%757874
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1031981
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%807236
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1194078
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1076686
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%808359
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1326082
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1289196
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1031253
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1048507
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1028887
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1412877
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1326695
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1193568
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1028246
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88694
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116810
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96987
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100688
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123999
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor916439%3918736
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm916189%5542079
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants916119%5631232
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor913779%5854839
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots913049%5539826
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask912959%2586065
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants912659%5539048
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants912409%5857740
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor909299%3279024
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296933%3223583
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150262%3330057
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147321%2444493
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115221%1844345
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113601%1879669
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113341%1847053
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591261%2359223
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89321%4135861
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74521%221080
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073511%1070575
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3502077
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +759061%686890
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58101%1192721
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758101%686463
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57771%1192883
AidaBloody OrcRena +336170%948019
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729310%827296
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%343100
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10290%668514
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%829985
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5450%139137
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80317
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3240%503151
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2740%192382
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1397985
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1076686
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1031253
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1289196
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1048507
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1352371
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1038633
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1538483
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1519363
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1029967
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1431601
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1433907
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1112926
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1412877
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1033838
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1193568
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1326082
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1031737
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1442887
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1343909
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1194078
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1396291
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1048933
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1194911
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1031981
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1395954
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1432403
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1034565
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1047532
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1412096
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1326695
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72970
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96987
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88694
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116810
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11849314%5854839
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11848414%5631232
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11841014%5857740
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11819714%9048132
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11809114%9052315
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397835%5542079
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants396105%5539048
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor393265%3918736
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots389415%5539826
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7217143%3223583
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142312%4135861
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria110161%3330057
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105211%2444493
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566221%2359223
AidaBloody WitImp64861%3502077
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053991%1070575
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%503151
AidaBloody WitRena +327610%948019
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721910%827296
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%668514
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9140%829985
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8960%343100
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6720%192382
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%139137
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2990%80317
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1031981
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1519363
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1028246
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1048507
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1393075
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1391769
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1028887
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1048933
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%817552
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1538483
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1076686
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1112926
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%758739
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1194911
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1412096
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%757874
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%808359
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1047532
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1031737
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1412877
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1029967
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1418737
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1031253
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1194078
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1193568
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%807236
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1397985
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1326082
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1396291
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1395954
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1289196
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1326695
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1343909
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88694
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123999
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%767941
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243624%1442887
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237704%1432403
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237214%1057020
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236814%1308147
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236804%1396291
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236754%1352371
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236384%1433907
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235944%876584
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235824%1038633
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235684%1034565
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235654%1356090
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1397985
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235344%1187465
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235324%1089287
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield235004%1057917
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1395954
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234774%1431601
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234724%1033838
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234694%1004507
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233264%816787
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233034%1357592
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2359223
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114529
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1192883
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48331%1192721
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%817731
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114277
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%773672
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%819374
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%785657
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%817007
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%764988
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%828675
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%828592
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%828158
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46291%817997
AidaBlue GolemImp35461%3502077
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4135861
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%827296
AidaBlue GolemRena +323760%948019
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3330057
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88694
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101529
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116810
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72970
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%668514
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%829985
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%343100
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%139137
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%192382
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%503151
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503315%1308147
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471804%817997
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469844%1356090
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469624%1057917
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468984%816787
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468894%828158
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468674%817007
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468624%785657
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%876584
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1057020
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1054754
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467624%1357592
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467484%764988
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467144%1004507
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466814%1089287
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465844%819374
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465304%817731
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465204%773672
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465014%828592
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464424%828675
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%418994
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1192883
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168192%1192721
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2359223
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114277
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%384480
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114529
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3330057
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%827296
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%948019
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190544
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72970
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4135861
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101529
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3502077
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84352
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%668514
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%829985
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%343100
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%139137
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%192382
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%503151
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%176766
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78937
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%184475
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52725
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%286188
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%285757
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78794
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%285897
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%312904
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65065
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%314693
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%177363
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52796
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%184899
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%185638
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%178416
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65096
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%178458
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66531
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%184542
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78700
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68374
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64695
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52470
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%178174
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%284087
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64837
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%176905
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%185093
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%184629
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78477
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%185603
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52665
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78506
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177971
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78563
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%196039
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%196045
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%195439
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%196678
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20134
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%195647
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%197162
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25171
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115515%773672
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102585%1048247
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102475%819374
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection102335%828592
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter102265%817997
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog102235%932870
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask102065%1102523
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101715%1102202
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow101185%1054754
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration101075%1140106
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100945%1101745
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100865%764988
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100855%828675
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100575%817731
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100305%785657
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99865%817007
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99835%828158
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386564%896433
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526531%2359223
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26211%1073116
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26121%1044738
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots26021%1040353
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25711%1041931
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25701%1042444
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25291%1069073
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24871%1042646
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117511%384480
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17311%1192883
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517291%112459
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517241%112685
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17141%1192721
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3502077
AidaDeath TreeRena +38610%948019
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78300%827296
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3330057
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6350%4135861
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6230%190544
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4640%84352
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%503151
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1730%668514
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1410%829985
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1320%343100
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%139137
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%192382
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1644
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%197839
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%178458
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%199427
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%196678
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%185603
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%184542
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%212565
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%195439
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%196045
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%176905
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%197304
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78563
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%178174
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%184899
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68374
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%196039
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78937
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%213175
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66531
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%184629
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%185638
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%197111
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78700
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%195647
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%184475
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78506
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%178416
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%185093
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177971
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%196051
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%197162
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78477
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20134
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78794
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100745%1089287
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab98435%773672
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94575%1102202
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94575%1101745
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword94575%817731
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow94315%1054754
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93765%1140106
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves93415%828675
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection93265%828592
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants93165%828158
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92885%817007
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92835%817997
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92795%932870
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves92515%785657
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves92475%764988
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91484%819374
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask91344%1102523
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield91234%1057917
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants90214%1057020
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382844%896433
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524861%2359223
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516811%112685
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116641%384480
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16341%1192721
AidaForest OrcDevils Key16041%1192883
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515971%112459
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3502077
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11331%3330057
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10461%4135861
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78670%827296
AidaForest OrcRena +38290%948019
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5790%190544
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4080%101529
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1840%84352
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%668514
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%829985
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%343100
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos810%139137
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning530%503151
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%192382
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%184475
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%197111
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%195439
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78477
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78506
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%195647
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%185093
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52470
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe40%78937
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%184542
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%176905
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%197304
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52796
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%184899
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%178458
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%184629
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%196045
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%185603
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%196051
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66531
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177971
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%196039
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52665
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68374
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%178174
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78700
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78794
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%196678
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78563
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%185638
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%177363
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%178416
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%176766
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%197162
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1519363
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1028246
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1029967
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1932041
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1194078
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1412096
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1112926
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1076686
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1538483
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1194911
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1391769
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%807236
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1193568
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1397985
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%758739
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%757874
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1418737
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1047532
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1048933
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1031737
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%808359
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1048507
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%817552
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1031981
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1393075
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1028887
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1412877
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3330057
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1396291
AidaHell MaineRena +321%948019
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1289196
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2359223
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%827296
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1192883
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1343909
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%343100
AidaHell MaineImp10%3502077
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1395954
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1031253
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1326082
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4135861
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%686890
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1192721
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2444493
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1326695
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%686463
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1932041
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1076686
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1047532
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1193568
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1352371
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1031981
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1028246
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1326695
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1031737
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1397985
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1396291
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1048507
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1112926
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1519363
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1029967
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1395954
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1031253
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1194078
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1289196
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%817552
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1538483
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1412096
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1028887
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1194911
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1048933
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1343909
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1326082
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1412877
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2359223
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%686463
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1192883
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1192721
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%686890
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3502077
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%948019
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4135861
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%827296
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3330057
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72970
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100688
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96987
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116810
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%668514
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%829985
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%343100
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80317
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%139137
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88694
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%192382
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%503151
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1054754
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1042646
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1040353
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1101745
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1041931
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%932870
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%947584
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%650402
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1069073
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%949136
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%946670
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1044738
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1140106
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1042444
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%649332
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%649723
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1102202
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1048247
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%648898
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1073116
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1102523
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84352
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27327
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24332
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6507
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6074
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11455
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27112
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6110
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19959722%14372251
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19919022%9048132
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19899322%9052315
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19880822%11364402
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7269433%3223583
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184452%3502077
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1134061%2444493
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +582041%2359223
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066561%1070575
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%503151
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel54611%4135861
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334290%948019
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727160%827296
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria14050%3330057
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8630%668514
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8440%829985
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8280%343100
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6800%192382
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4360%80317
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4160%139137
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm750%1847053
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2099882
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2101356
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1250891
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%757874
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2096738
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%758739
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2099585
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3279024
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2586065
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream640%1274423
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1268058
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1393075
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1844345
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1879669
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1418737
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1391769
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff500%2098542
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova60%221080
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100688
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123999
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236834%1932041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves198013%817552
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197983%1343909
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197823%1412877
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace197393%1193568
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197313%1194078
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197263%1519363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197203%1028246
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction197103%1194911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196923%1326695
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196713%1048507
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196673%1412096
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196573%1326082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196373%807236
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196353%1029967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves196173%1538483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor196093%1031981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark196053%1076686
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195833%808359
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195743%1112926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195703%1031253
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195613%1048933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195573%757874
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195293%758739
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195263%1047532
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194573%1028887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194483%1031737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116902%2444493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570181%2359223
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746961%686890
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46591%1192883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746211%686463
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45691%1192721
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330081%948019
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3502077
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28230%4135861
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723930%827296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23220%3330057
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15500%88694
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12360%116810
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11150%96987
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6620%123999
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6500%100688
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%829985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4740%668514
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%343100
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80317
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2200%139137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%503151
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%192382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%773672
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1140106
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%828675
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1102202
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%817997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%828592
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%819374
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%932870
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1101745
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%764988
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%828158
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%817731
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%817007
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%785657
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1048247
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1054754
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1102523
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1044738
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1042444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1073116
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1040353
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1042646
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1069073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1041931
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84352
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9548%11364402
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8543%14372251
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4135861
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2444493
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3223583
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2359223
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3502077
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%139137
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1070575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670434%1932041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59293%1048507
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59233%1343909
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59183%807236
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59173%1519363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59103%1031253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59043%1031981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58923%1538483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58853%1326695
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58813%758739
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58643%1193568
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58623%1028246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58613%1194911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58583%1047532
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58513%1194078
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58403%1112926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58343%1412877
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58323%1028887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58013%1076686
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57933%1029967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57833%817552
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57803%1048933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57693%808359
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57553%1326082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57493%757874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57483%1412096
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57033%1031737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136082%2444493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521781%2359223
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714161%686890
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14101%1192883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713901%686463
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13401%1192721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3502077
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38810%948019
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7180%3330057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77080%827296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6950%4135861
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88694
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%96987
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116810
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2090%100688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%668514
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%829985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life980%343100
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%139137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%192382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%503151
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%828158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%828592
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1102523
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%773672
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1048247
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%785657
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1054754
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%817997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1102202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%828675
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%764988
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1140106
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%817007
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%932870
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%817731
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1101745
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%819374
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1069073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1044738
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1041931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1073116
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1040353
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1042444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1042646
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1268058
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3279024
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5539826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332614%1932041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275273%1028887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274933%1412877
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274203%1343909
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273453%1076686
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273363%807236
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273303%1519363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273113%1031981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272323%1112926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272283%808359
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271983%1538483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271773%1412096
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271593%1194911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271403%1048933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271283%1326695
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271253%1047532
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1048507
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271163%1194078
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271123%1031253
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270813%1028246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270803%1193568
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270763%758739
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270603%757874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270593%1326082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270293%1029967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269743%1031737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269373%817552
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162442%2444493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599621%2359223
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764751%686890
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1192883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63751%1192721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%686463
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51971%3330057
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3502077
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341060%948019
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%827296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88694
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23340%4135861
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116810
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%96987
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%829985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123999
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%668514
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%343100
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%139137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%192382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%503151
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%817997
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%828158
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%773672
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1102202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1048247
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%828675
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%819374
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%764988
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1140106
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%785657
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1102523
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%817007
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%828592
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%817731
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1101745
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1054754
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%932870
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1040353
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1044738
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1042444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1073116
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1069073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1042646
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1041931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66531
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%284087
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%946670
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%286188
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%649332
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42537541%11364402
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42433941%14372251
Crywolf FortressSoramImp374604%3502077
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7314003%3223583
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria300333%3330057
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel292233%4135861
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1154872%2444493
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595541%2359223
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077671%1070575
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339260%948019
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731640%827296
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11320%503151
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10020%343100
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9720%829985
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9510%668514
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7560%192382
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4750%139137
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4480%80317
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1418737
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2096738
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3918736
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1879669
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1130%1393075
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2099882
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1844345
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1120%1274423
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2099585
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1250891
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2101356
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1391769
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2586065
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1030%2098542
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3279024
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1268058
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1847053
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100688
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%221080
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123999
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9048132
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14372251
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11364402
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9052315
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3223583
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2444493
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2359223
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1070575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1407579%5631232
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1404859%5857740
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1404369%5539826
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1404339%3918736
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400939%3279024
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1398699%5542079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1396879%5539048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1396599%5854839
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683814%3223583
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469503%1879669
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467973%1847053
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467623%1844345
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465753%2586065
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336202%2444493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207131%2359223
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria186121%3330057
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171841%1070575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4135861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145341%221080
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134111%686890
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132891%1192721
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131881%686463
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130711%1192883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3502077
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383281%948019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767750%827296
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14170%829985
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%668514
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%343100
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9970%80317
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%503151
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%139137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%192382
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1538483
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1396291
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1289196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1194911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1076686
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1031253
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1343909
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1112926
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1433907
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1047532
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1352371
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1412877
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1397985
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1326082
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1048507
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1194078
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1029967
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1326695
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1031981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1412096
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1442887
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1432403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1048933
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1028887
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1395954
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1431601
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1193568
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1031737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1519363
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1028246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88694
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116810
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100688
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96987
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72970
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%817552
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1028887
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%807236
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1932041
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1028246
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%808359
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1396291
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1412096
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1397985
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1326082
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1412877
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1194911
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1048507
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves970%1538483
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1031253
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1326695
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1112926
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor900%1031981
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1048933
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1031737
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1193568
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1029967
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1076686
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1194078
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1047532
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1519363
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1343909
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1289196
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1395954
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2359223
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3330057
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%686890
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1192721
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3502077
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4135861
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%686463
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1192883
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%948019
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116810
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%827296
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88694
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100688
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34315
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34219
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96987
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33979
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33871
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33975
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34109
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%668514
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%829985
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34188
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34417
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34189
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%34019
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34080
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34055
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34126
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34210
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34285
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%34006
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34180
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34165
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34339
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34230
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33994
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33866
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34248
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%343100
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1040353
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34214
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1073116
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1044738
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33885
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33946
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34100
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34356
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80317
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34127
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72970
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2420852%1847053
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2415032%3279024
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2414572%2099882
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2413902%5542079
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2412702%5539048
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2412452%5539826
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2410162%3918736
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2410002%2586065
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2409852%1268058
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2409052%1844345
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2408892%1879669
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2408872%1274423
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2403782%2101356
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2402982%2099585
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2401642%2098542
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2399192%2096738
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2398202%1482121
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61614751%1932041
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1800601%2444493
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5491600%2359223
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442670%3330057
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0399120%1070575
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349460%4135861
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye311740%1192721
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7311600%686890
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key311110%1192883
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7310190%686463
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp208170%3502077
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3197860%948019
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7162970%827296
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova143870%221080
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay124210%123999
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106270%100688
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%503151
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41600%829985
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40470%668514
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39930%34165
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39550%34248
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39470%34214
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39440%33946
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39340%33979
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39220%34080
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39210%34109
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39200%34019
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39180%33994
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39130%34100
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38980%34188
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38950%33885
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38950%34339
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38800%34126
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38700%34417
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38670%34180
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38640%34285
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38640%34315
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38620%34210
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38550%33866
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38550%34189
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38530%34055
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38470%34006
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38470%33975
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38410%34356
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38400%34219
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38370%34127
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38150%34230
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38110%33871
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32110%343100
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24100%80317
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21630%139137
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12420%192382
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1352371
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1433907
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2570%1033838
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%876584
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1308147
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2470%1397985
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2450%816787
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1432403
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2440%1289196
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1431601
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2420%1356090
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2370%1357592
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1326082
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1187465
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1038633
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1442887
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1034565
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1326695
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2200%1004507
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1396291
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1343909
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1395954
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101529
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88694
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72970
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116810
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3220502%5631232
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3206992%5542079
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3205722%3279024
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3205182%5539826
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3203972%5854839
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3203392%1482121
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3203302%5857740
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3202052%5539048
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3198782%3918736
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3195952%2586065
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71329511%3223583
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1653530%2444493
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534860%3330057
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel405390%4135861
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm401750%1847053
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker400370%1844345
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5398920%2359223
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade397160%1879669
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0327820%1070575
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281460%221080
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7256080%686890
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key255690%1192883
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye255600%1192721
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7255590%686463
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229700%3502077
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3163090%948019
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133970%827296
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65660%343100
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34560%668514
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33590%829985
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32820%33885
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32720%34285
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32710%34188
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32650%34109
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32650%34315
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32470%33994
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32460%33946
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32400%34127
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32370%34356
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32310%34055
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32150%34189
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32140%34006
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32120%34248
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32110%34230
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32100%34165
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32060%34100
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31990%34214
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31900%33979
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31870%34080
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31860%34126
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31690%34219
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31670%34210
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31660%33866
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31630%34019
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31500%34339
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31490%34417
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31480%33871
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31470%34180
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30760%33975
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19250%80317
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17380%139137
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16470%503151
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%192382
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1047532
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1395954
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1396291
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1031981
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1289196
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1412877
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1326695
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1194911
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1194078
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1433907
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1538483
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1193568
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1397985
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1343909
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1340%1033838
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1431601
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1432403
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1412096
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1034565
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1270%1029967
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1270%1038633
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1048507
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1031737
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1112926
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1326082
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1076686
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1519363
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1048933
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1352371
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1442887
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1031253
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96987
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72970
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88694
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116810
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6792613%5542079
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6788953%5857740
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6787443%5631232
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6779183%5539048
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6778473%5539826
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6769793%1482121
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6769333%5854839
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71772301%3223583
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1694401%3918736
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1690021%3279024
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1046031%3502077
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1870320%2444493
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel718600%4135861
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5530340%2359223
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0437800%1070575
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria421170%3330057
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning295440%503151
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3217200%948019
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7179220%827296
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56770%343100
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55690%829985
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55470%668514
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44170%34189
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43870%34230
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43730%33975
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43590%34248
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43470%34285
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43420%34417
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43350%34356
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43290%34127
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43260%34339
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43240%34126
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots43090%34180
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43060%33871
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42970%34100
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42840%34188
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42830%34219
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42830%34165
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42800%33866
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42710%34210
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42690%34214
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42630%34315
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42550%192382
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42550%34055
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42360%34019
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42330%33979
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42330%34006
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42290%33946
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42280%33885
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42100%33994
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41930%34109
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41900%34080
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30130%139137
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25840%80317
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1028887
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1519363
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2080%1031253
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2020%757874
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1412877
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%808359
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1289196
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1980%1112926
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1194078
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%807236
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1412096
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1326695
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1326082
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1193568
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1031737
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1810%1194911
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1790%1047532
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1029967
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1790%817552
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1538483
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1048933
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1730%1031981
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1028246
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%758739
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1680%1076686
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1048507
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1630%1343909
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88694
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100688
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96987
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116810
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23724636%14372251
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15804414%9052315
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15798754%11364402
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15789844%9048132
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696681%4135861
Kalima 7Death CentImp4186351%3502077
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3460081%3330057
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72776951%3223583
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11364450%2444493
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5835440%2359223
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0682970%1070575
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3343100%948019
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7276050%827296
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244590%503151
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87590%343100
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86920%668514
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86610%829985
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68370%34339
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68090%34214
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves68060%34315
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff68040%34219
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm68000%34285
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67890%34126
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67730%34230
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67720%34189
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67620%34356
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67420%34417
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67390%33885
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67370%34019
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67310%34127
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67260%34248
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67230%33994
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67180%33871
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves67050%34210
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade67020%34165
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots67020%34055
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor67000%34109
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66900%34080
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66800%33946
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66770%33975
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66760%34180
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66680%33866
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66610%34188
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66240%33979
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation66050%192382
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow66000%34006
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65820%34100
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45840%139137
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41820%80317
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1879669
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1847053
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2096738
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%808359
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%758739
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%807236
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3520%2099585
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1844345
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1391769
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2099882
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%817552
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1418737
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3180%1274423
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2098542
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1393075
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3100%1268058
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1250891
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3030%2101356
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%757874
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1031253
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1048507
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1076686
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1048933
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor920%1031737
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1029967
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1047532
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1028246
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1031981
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1028887
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100688
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%221080
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123999
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96987
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108321713%5854839
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108313213%5857740
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108211013%9052315
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108131513%9048132
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5414567%5631232
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970622%4135861
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71754722%3223583
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1124081%3330057
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1085561%3502077
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1868991%2444493
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5528131%2359223
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0433151%1070575
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323520%503151
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215620%948019
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176510%827296
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56880%343100
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56760%668514
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55430%829985
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43640%34248
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43500%33979
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43500%34080
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43450%34339
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43410%33975
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43300%34356
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43210%33994
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots43000%34180
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42980%34210
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42980%34230
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42940%34165
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42890%34315
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42850%34109
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42750%34189
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42720%34055
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42710%34417
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42640%34188
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42520%33866
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42500%34127
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42490%34214
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42350%34006
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42290%34219
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42170%34100
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42140%34285
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves42060%34019
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41990%33871
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41710%192382
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41620%33946
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41470%34126
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41360%33885
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29060%139137
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25600%80317
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1418737
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1393075
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2101356
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2099882
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1250891
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2099585
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1391769
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3370%2096738
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2098542
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%808359
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1031737
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1076686
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%757874
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow860%1031253
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1028887
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1193568
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%817552
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1047532
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1194911
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%807236
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1029967
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1031981
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1048507
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%758739
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1048933
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1112926
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1028246
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1194078
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1326695
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1412096
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1519363
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1538483
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1343909
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1326082
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1412877
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116810
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%221080
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123999
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96987
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100688
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2447764%5542079
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2445774%3918736
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2443464%1847053
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2437964%1844345
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2436784%1482121
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2436414%5631232
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2436244%2586065
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2434534%1879669
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2434224%5539826
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2431074%5539048
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2429494%3279024
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1573861%2444493
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor408991%2099882
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream408351%1274423
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow408291%2099585
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants406111%2101356
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade405111%2096738
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff403761%2098542
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves402701%1268058
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5349191%2359223
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria297560%3330057
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0288040%1070575
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp253310%3502077
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel253260%4135861
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7228190%686463
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7225730%686890
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key225540%1192883
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye224650%1192721
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay145650%123999
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3143870%948019
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115370%827296
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova103130%221080
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58250%343100
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30270%668514
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29600%34417
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29080%34219
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor29030%34248
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28950%34180
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28870%34100
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28770%34339
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28650%829985
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28580%34356
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28490%34188
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28480%34006
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28430%34210
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28420%34080
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28320%34127
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28250%34315
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28240%34126
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28130%34019
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28100%33946
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade28050%33871
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots28010%34055
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27940%33979
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27800%33975
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27790%34230
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27740%33866
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27680%34189
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27670%33885
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27560%34165
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27460%34285
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27270%33994
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27230%34109
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26970%34214
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18650%503151
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16670%80317
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15080%139137
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8820%192382
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1932041
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1031253
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%817552
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1031981
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1418737
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1538483
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1112926
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1040%1519363
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1031737
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1048933
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%807236
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%757874
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1047532
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1048507
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1028887
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1193568
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1194911
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1194078
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark920%1076686
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1028246
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1412877
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1412096
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%808359
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor880%758739
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1393075
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1029967
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots780%1391769
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1326082
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1326695
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1395954
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1397985
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1396291
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1289196
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1343909
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116810
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88694
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96987
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100688
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor287055714%11364402
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286953414%14372251
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286905514%4732193
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7190104%9048132
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7165304%9052315
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3712162%4135861
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73630642%3223583
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3047072%3330057
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2262191%3502077
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11784171%2444493
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51093311%2359223
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0896460%1070575
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning869870%503151
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3444870%948019
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366870%827296
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115650%668514
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless115040%829985
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113740%343100
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89880%34417
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89760%34210
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89650%34006
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89610%34285
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89460%34214
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89440%34109
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89110%34315
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89070%34219
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants89020%34356
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88970%34100
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88930%34126
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88860%34180
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88740%34188
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88700%34230
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88680%34055
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88520%34019
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88290%34165
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88210%34339
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88150%34127
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88100%34189
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88070%34080
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants88010%33866
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87980%33871
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87960%33946
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87950%33975
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87620%33885
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87590%33994
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87550%33979
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86410%34248
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85100%192382
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58160%139137
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53240%80317
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13560%3918736
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13050%1482121
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12940%5539826
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12650%5542079
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5539048
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2096738
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3279024
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1250891
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1844345
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2240%2586065
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2101356
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2099882
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1847053
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2150%2099585
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1879669
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1268058
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2098542
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1274423
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123999
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%221080
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100688
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7487306%1418737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7336746%2098542
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7329006%2101356
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7327366%2099585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7327186%1393075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7325966%1391769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7321346%1250891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7320336%2099882
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7318636%2096738
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63622223%1932041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11819702%2444493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1674501%1031737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1672091%1028887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1669881%1048507
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1669431%1048933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1667821%1031253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1667431%1194911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1667141%757874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1666831%1076686
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1666381%808359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1666121%1193568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1666111%1047532
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1666091%807236
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1663581%1028246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1663331%1031981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1661541%758739
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1661081%817552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1661021%1194078
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1657971%1112926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1654801%1029967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51091681%2359223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1075631%3330057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp898801%3502077
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel853551%4135861
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key710501%1192883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7706211%686890
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7703751%686463
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye702001%1192721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves668581%1412877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves667181%1538483
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask666651%1343909
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants666231%1519363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants665431%1326695
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots665091%1412096
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves659401%1326082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3444630%948019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364770%827296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231950%116810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203260%100688
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163940%221080
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay163050%123999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103380%96987
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102670%829985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul100020%668514
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76540%343100
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52460%80317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51970%139137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035480%1070575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30100%192382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26810%503151
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6130%1089287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5850%817007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1140106
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5570%764988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%828675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1057020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%828592
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%785657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5270%1004507
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1057917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5250%1101745
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%817731
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5170%773672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%828158
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%819374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4990%1102523
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1054754
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4890%817997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1102202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5091754%1352371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5089764%1442887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5088474%1397985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5083344%1033838
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5082934%1538483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5082144%1357592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5080524%1289196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5079564%1034565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5079454%1412096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5079204%1396291
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5078674%1326695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5075284%1308147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5074944%1326082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5073714%1431601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5073054%1356090
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5072844%1187465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5072114%1395954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5069794%1412877
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5069394%1433907
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5068104%1343909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5067484%1038633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5065474%1432403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5060514%1519363
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54266983%767941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51290761%2359223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1017831%1004507
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1016301%1089287
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1015401%1057020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1013131%1057917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1012031%876584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1010991%816787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp885341%3502077
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7838131%686890
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7837761%686463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye836981%1192721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key836741%1192883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel781511%4135861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria688421%3330057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7433150%827296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3420730%948019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397960%101529
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno286770%96987
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally265770%116810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167810%72970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall139090%88694
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108390%829985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107770%668514
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85350%343100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55900%139137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142730%2444493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041780%1070575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%503151
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33090%192382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%310806
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%946670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%949136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1069073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4290%310951
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%932870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%311340
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4250%1041931
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4240%314693
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4240%1040353
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1044738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%650402
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%648898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1073116
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4150%1042646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4130%286188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4120%311581
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%312904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4100%649723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%311105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4070%947584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%285897
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%284087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3920%649332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%285757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3850%1048247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3790%1042444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190544
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42923
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42641
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29897
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27279
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%199415
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30842
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26756
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27455
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63664
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27327
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25454
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24523
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30985
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30726
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30580
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705864%1844345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704323%1847053
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702623%1879669
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619923%808359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619323%1268058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618763%807236
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618423%1274423
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618093%758739
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617923%2099882
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617753%1393075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617613%757874
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617133%2101356
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616943%817552
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615923%2099585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615753%1418737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615313%1250891
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614623%1391769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612943%2098542
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611553%2096738
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481162%1932041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240241%2444493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178351%1029967
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178201%1047532
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1048507
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1031981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1028887
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1031253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175461%1076686
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174951%1048933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174911%1028246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1031737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144601%2359223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124721%1070575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1192721
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794820%686463
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94310%1192883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%686890
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4135861
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68880%3330057
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360380%948019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3502077
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749090%827296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43870%100688
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%221080
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28750%96987
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%668514
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%829985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%343100
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%139137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%503151
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%192382
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1308147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1187465
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1356090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1357592
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%764988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1057020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%828158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1004507
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1057917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%817731
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%773672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1089287
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%817007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%828675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%816787
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%819374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%785657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%828592
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%876584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%817997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88694
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314023%1418737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297343%1048933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296633%1048507
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296473%1194911
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1031981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296233%808359
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295813%1112926
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1194078
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295353%1538483
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294993%1047532
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294993%1393075
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294933%1028887
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294753%1076686
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294673%1029967
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294573%807236
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294413%1031253
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294373%1031737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293953%1412877
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293953%817552
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1391769
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293523%1193568
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293103%1519363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292923%758739
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292873%757874
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291683%1028246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290503%1412096
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1932041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2444493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2359223
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755091%686890
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%686463
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1192883
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1192721
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1326082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1395954
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1396291
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48961%1397985
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1289196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48841%1343909
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1326695
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3330057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3502077
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%948019
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%827296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4135861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88694
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%123999
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116810
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%829985
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100688
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96987
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%668514
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%343100
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%139137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%503151
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1070575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%192382
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19996
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1442887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1038633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%764988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%819374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%773672
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1433907
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%876584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1357592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1057020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1004507
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1432403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1308147
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25494%817007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1187465
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1033838
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%817997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1057917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1356090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1034565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%418994
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1089287
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%817731
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%816787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1431601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2359223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4135861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1192721
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114529
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1192883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%828592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%785657
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%828675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%828158
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1054754
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%827296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%948019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3330057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3502077
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101529
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72970
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88694
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%829985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%668514
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%343100
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%139137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2444493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1070575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%192382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78506
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%286188
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%314693
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%503151
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%949136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64837
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%310806
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%946670
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25171
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%649723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%311340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%310951
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%285757
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52665
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%649332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%311105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%650402
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%947584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78794
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66531
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%285897
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2888383%1076686
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62783543%1932041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2709763%1031981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2706703%1432403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2706283%1194911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2702503%1397985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2701143%1028887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2701093%1047532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2700973%1031253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2700703%1028246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2700543%1352371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2700263%1112926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2700253%1031737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2699983%1194078
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2698393%1538483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2697253%1412877
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2696333%1048933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2696063%1396291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2695533%1326082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2695513%1412096
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2695113%1431601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2695103%1029967
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2694393%1395954
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2694383%1326695
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2694253%1433907
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2693973%1519363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2693763%1193568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2693663%1442887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2691023%1048507
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2690283%1289196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2685123%1343909
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5840361%2359223
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7548771%686463
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key548331%1192883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye547011%1192721
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7546751%686890
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3346490%948019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342840%3330057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299860%4135861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7280010%827296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183460%88694
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181650%116810
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp140020%3502077
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125950%96987
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77430%829985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77140%668514
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67560%100688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60380%343100
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56310%72970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41990%80317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40620%139137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +127020%2444493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026970%1070575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24290%192382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19570%503151
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4710%1069073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4680%1048247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1140106
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4630%1073116
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%947584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4510%949136
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1102202
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4500%1041931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4490%1042646
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1102523
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4430%1040353
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1042444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1101745
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4330%932870
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1044738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%946670
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4170%1054754
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire280%84352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1433907
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352024%1187465
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1395954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351124%1431601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351054%1356090
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351014%1352371
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1038633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1289196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349844%1397985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349764%876584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349274%1057917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349124%1442887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348874%816787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348784%1033838
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1432403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348114%1089287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1034565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1308147
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346934%1004507
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346814%1357592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346794%1057020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346574%1396291
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307714%767941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2359223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4135861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114529
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1192883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1192721
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114277
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%686463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%686890
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3330057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%948019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%827296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3502077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88694
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101529
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%668514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%829985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%343100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%139137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%503151
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2444493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1070575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%192382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1042646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1040353
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%311581
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1073116
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%312904
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%947584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1041931
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65096
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1042444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1069073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%310951
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%648898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%314693
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%946670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%650402
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%285757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%311340
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%285897
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%649723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%649332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1044738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%284087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%310806
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%286188
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%311105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%949136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190544
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84352
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%946670
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow942288%1308147
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor903778%1356090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor902488%1187465
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots901518%1357592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves420434%876584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow418034%819374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst417654%1089287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword417384%817731
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves417074%785657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves416234%828675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants415834%1057020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots415784%816787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter415654%817997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield414884%1057917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves414484%1004507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection414084%828592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots413254%817007
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab412764%773672
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves412083%764988
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants411143%828158
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4409893%418994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131961%3502077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5123061%2359223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119901%4135861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria101041%3330057
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82221%1192721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80891%1192883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +680081%114277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179291%384480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678491%114529
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341740%948019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740820%827296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22960%101529
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21730%72970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14960%88694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10630%668514
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9770%829985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8210%343100
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5770%139137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%503151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2444493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1070575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%192382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%311581
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%314693
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65096
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%649723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66531
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%178458
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%286188
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%310806
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78477
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177971
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%312904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%177363
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%285897
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%178416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%311105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%284087
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%178174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64695
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%176905
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52665
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%311340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%176766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%310951
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%285757
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm130%78506
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78794
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5542079
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5854839
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5539826
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5539048
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5857740
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362099%3918736
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3279024
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5631232
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3223583
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1879669
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1847053
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1844345
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2586065
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4135861
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2444493
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2359223
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%221080
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1070575
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%686890
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1192721
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1192883
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%686463
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3330057
41Death SpirImp25271%3502077
41Death SpirRena +318740%948019
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%827296
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%829985
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%668514
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%343100
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80317
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%139137
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%192382
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%503151
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1031737
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1397985
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1047532
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1194911
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1433907
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1048507
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1352371
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1076686
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1412877
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1519363
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1442887
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1289196
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1432403
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1395954
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1326695
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1193568
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1031981
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1538483
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1048933
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1396291
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1431601
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1343909
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1028246
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1194078
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1031253
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1412096
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1029967
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1112926
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1028887
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1326082
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88694
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96987
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116810
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100688
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72970
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5857740
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5542079
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3279024
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5854839
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5631232
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5539826
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3918736
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5539048
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3223583
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2586065
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1847053
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1844345
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4135861
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1879669
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2444493
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2359223
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1070575
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1192883
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%221080
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%686463
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1192721
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%686890
42Death SpirRena +3810%948019
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%827296
42Death SpirImp180%3502077
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%829985
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3330057
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%139137
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%343100
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%668514
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80317
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1395954
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1343909
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1519363
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1538483
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1442887
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1326695
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1194078
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%192382
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1289196
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1326082
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1028887
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1076686
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1193568
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1048507
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1396291
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1029967
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1194911
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1031981
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1412096
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1431601
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1028246
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1112926
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1432403
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1433907
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88694
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1397985
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1031253
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1048933
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1352371
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1047532
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1031737
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2098542
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1844345
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%807236
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1268058
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1879669
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%808359
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1393075
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2101356
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1274423
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2099585
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%757874
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%758739
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2096738
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1847053
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1250891
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2099882
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1418737
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2586065
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%817552
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1391769
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1932041
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1031253
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1031981
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1031737
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1029967
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2359223
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1048933
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1192721
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1048507
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1028887
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1070575
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1047532
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1076686
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1192883
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1028246
52Chief SkelImp20%3502077
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%819374
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2444493
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%343100
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%139137
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%686890
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%686463
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96987
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%829985
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%503151
52Chief SkelRena +310%948019
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%221080
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1357592
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4135861
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3918736
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5539048
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5542079
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5539826
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3330057
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1932041
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3279024
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2096738
52Dark SkullImp1140%3502077
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1274423
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2099585
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1847053
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2098542
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1250891
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2586065
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1844345
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1879669
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2099882
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2101356
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1268058
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2444493
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%686463
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1070575
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2359223
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100688
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%686890
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1192721
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123999
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1192883
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%827296
52Dark SkullRena +3110%948019
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%829985
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1442887
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1397985
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1004507
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%343100
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%668514
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%816787
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1357592
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1431601
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1432403
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1034565
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1308147
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139137
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80317
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%192382
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1352371
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1395954
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1057917
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1356090
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%876584
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1187465
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1844345
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2586065
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1879669
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3279024
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5539826
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3918736
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1268058
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5539048
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5542079
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1847053
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1274423
52Giant OgreImp800%3502077
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1932041
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3330057
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2444493
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2359223
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%686463
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1070575
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%686890
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%221080
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1192883
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123999
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1192721
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%827296
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%343100
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%668514
52Giant OgreRena +330%948019
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80317
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1308147
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1433907
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1412096
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%829985
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72970
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1352371
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1396291
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1356090
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1357592
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1431601
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1089287
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1442887
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1326695
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1397985
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1395954
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9052315
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9048132
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5857740
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5854839
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5631232
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4135861
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3223583
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2359223
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2444493
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1070575
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%827296
52Magic SkelRena +330%948019
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1391769
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2099585
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%829985
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80317
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1418737
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1194078
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1519363
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2101356
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%343100
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1250891
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5542079
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5857740
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5539826
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5854839
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5631232
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3918736
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5539048
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3223583
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2444493
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%503151
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4135861
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3330057
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2359223
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3279024
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1879669
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%686463
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1192883
52Red SkeletImp150%3502077
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2586065
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1192721
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1070575
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%686890
52Red SkeletRena +380%948019
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%827296
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1031253
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1519363
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%829985
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1076686
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%668514
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%192382
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1194911
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1048507
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%343100
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1396291
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%139137
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1289196
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1028246
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80317
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11061
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11061
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2462%11061
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11061
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11061
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110410%11061
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel714865%11061
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11061