Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 29 / 100

Server time 13:06:30

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
TepikisGM83
Heroic1JenotsBK57
EmpressME46
Heroic4BemziegsGM100
MadMGDM21
MadSMGM24
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
FatVeiderDL24
VendigoSM41
AtriebejsBM81

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438825%75836
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12957%19165
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12907%12907
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12907%12790
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12807%11722
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12617%11771
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12617%11798
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18484
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12377%11861
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12772
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11807%11578
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%487700
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4226
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5381
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372242
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5349
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1154677
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1155047
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%802159
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%918694
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%630209
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%780475
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3231999
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%327147
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183049
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134386
LorenciaBull FightApple350817%75836
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10405%10700
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18484
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10491
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9444%11798
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12790
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9354%11861
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9344%12772
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10684
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9274%19165
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9234%11771
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9104%11722
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11578
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9064%10469
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9044%10549
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12907
LorenciaBull FightKris8864%10458
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10403
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10429
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4226
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%936
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372242
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1154677
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5381
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5349
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1155047
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%802159
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%487700
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%918694
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3231999
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%327147
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%780475
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%630209
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183049
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134386
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3275031%105377
LorenciaElite BullApple58319%75836
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11042
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11045
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10916
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11063
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11073
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11168
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11031
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10469
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11578
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10549
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11722
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10700
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12907
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11798
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10983
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12772
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11771
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10684
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10886
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9709
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11070
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11861
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10751
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12790
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10491
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10429
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11039
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow542%19165
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11224
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18484
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10458
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10403
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11070
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4226
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5381
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1154677
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%927
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5349
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%487700
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%372242
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%802159
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1155047
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%936
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%918694
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%327147
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134386
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3231999
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%780475
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%630209
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75836
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11168
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11063
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9709
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11381
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11109
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11224
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10983
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11045
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6029
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6449
LorenciaGiantKris13112%10458
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11031
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1043408
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6557
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10429
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10684
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6871
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11157
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11039
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11070
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11070
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%11006
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5896
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6536
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12882%10969
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11073
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6421
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10751
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10916
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5999
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10886
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5981
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6385
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10700
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11042
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11204
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10469
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11340
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11722
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11861
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12772
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10403
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11771
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10491
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11578
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12790
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18484
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12907
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19165
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11798
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10549
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4226
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5381
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1154677
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1155047
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5349
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159314
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372242
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%802159
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1671
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%918694
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%927
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%487700
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%936
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3231999
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%780475
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%630209
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%327147
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134386
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183049
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10292937%8078
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8180
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9534
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75836
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11224
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10491
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11039
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11070
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6943%19165
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6933%18484
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6913%12907
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10751
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11070
LorenciaHoundKris6773%10458
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10684
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6753%11578
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12772
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10549
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6653%11798
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10469
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10886
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10700
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6493%11861
LorenciaHoundMace6483%9709
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%10983
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11771
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11722
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6333%10429
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12790
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10403
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4226
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1155047
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5349
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1154677
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372242
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5381
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%927
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%802159
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%918694
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%936
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%487700
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%780475
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%630209
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3231999
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%327147
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134386
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183049
LorenciaLIchApple4485017%75836
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58532%1043408
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53102%11381
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52932%11340
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52762%11045
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52752%11157
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52712%11070
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52652%19165
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52642%11224
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52632%11861
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52432%18484
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52372%11798
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52372%10549
LorenciaLIchBuckler52262%10684
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52212%12907
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52092%11204
LorenciaLIchRapier52062%10886
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52042%11070
LorenciaLIchBow51902%11039
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51832%11168
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51752%10491
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51722%11042
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51662%11771
LorenciaLIchMace51642%9709
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51602%10700
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51582%11073
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51572%11109
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51562%10403
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51252%10751
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51252%11063
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51212%10916
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51212%10429
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51202%10983
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51172%11722
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11031
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51152%10469
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50802%12790
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50642%11578
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50642%12772
LorenciaLIchKris50422%10458
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50332%10969
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49842%11006
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021851%4226
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15061%1154677
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5349
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114401%5381
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14301%1155047
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%372242
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%487700
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%802159
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%918694
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7140%1671
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%927
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%630209
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3231999
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%780475
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%327147
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134386
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183049
LorenciaSkeletonApple31529%75836
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24656
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11340
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11381
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1043408
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5632%11031
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10983
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5582%10886
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11045
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11224
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5492%11070
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10969
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5482%6029
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11039
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6557
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11006
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5999
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6421
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11204
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5442%24454
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11109
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5896
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11168
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5332%24286
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6385
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24087
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11070
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6449
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11073
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5981
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5231%24612
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5221%24596
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11042
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5131%24265
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11063
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5071%24197
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6536
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10751
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6871
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10916
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11157
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11722
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12772
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10469
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4231%10429
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10684
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19165
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11771
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10458
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10491
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18484
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12790
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11798
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10700
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12907
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11578
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10403
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10549
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11861
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9709
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4226
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159314
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12291%5349
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1154677
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5381
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1155047
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%372242
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%802159
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%918694
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%927
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%936
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%487700
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3231999
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1671
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%327147
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%780475
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%630209
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134386
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%183049
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162810%19165
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157910%18484
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75836
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%487700
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4226
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1154677
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1155047
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5349
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372242
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%802159
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5381
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%780475
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%327147
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%918694
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%630209
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3231999
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134386
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256830%780475
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515850%66835
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114770%305280
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61679
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192124
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7870%61710
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7780%42066
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7740%188239
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7710%190193
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7640%30379
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30010
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7590%41835
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7580%61645
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7580%61763
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7560%61874
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7550%189496
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41564
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178796
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7470%61931
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41912
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190639
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42016
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7450%177506
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190070
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7430%205436
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7420%177478
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188416
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205814
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7320%188980
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7310%189903
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178084
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7280%42455
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7260%180442
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178452
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177826
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179633
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42366
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30130
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192294
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188811
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178552
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188715
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177466
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6910%192105
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30526
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34990%82470
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1154677
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159314
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53536
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1155047
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372242
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53841
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%802159
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%918694
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1260%19466
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27518
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%487700
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel950%4007941
DungeonChief SkelImp890%3424508
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8243
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3231999
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%630209
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24385
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%327147
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%780475
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134386
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183049
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5999
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11073
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6871
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11070
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6536
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11771
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10751
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10969
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10886
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043408
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6449
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11006
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11578
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6029
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10458
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11109
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10700
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10491
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19165
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12790
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12772
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11157
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11039
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11070
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66835
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%305280
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24612
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23331
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26548
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30583
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30385
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26002
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30379
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24197
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26397
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27133
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30331
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26980
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30526
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24087
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24596
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24286
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26512
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30393
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24454
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23376
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26648
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6871
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11109
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26208
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26336
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29553
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26818
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26841
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6029
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27050
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26501
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30130
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25251
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043408
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11073
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10916
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11031
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6449
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6557
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11045
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3085
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24265
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11340
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11063
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5896
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10969
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11381
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11168
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24656
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5999
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6421
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6536
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372242
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1155047
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6385
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11042
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11204
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5349
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11006
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5981
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11157
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%802159
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5381
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159314
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8243
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3322
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1154677
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3231999
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18484
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%327147
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12790
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%918694
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%630209
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134386
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%487700
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1671
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515543%66835
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215223%430267
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9022%77244
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8842%67483
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8512%188980
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172481
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8462%51848
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8392%188715
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8352%170888
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77059
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8272%189496
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8272%77499
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51938
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8212%77156
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177826
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8172%178452
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8042%171952
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8042%177466
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188811
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7992%178084
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51713
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7972%190193
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7962%177506
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7962%172785
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7942%178552
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7902%190639
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7892%171399
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77042
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190070
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7882%65695
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7872%192294
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7872%189903
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7862%177478
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7862%188239
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171019
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7762%77240
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7762%52032
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7591%172792
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188416
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34701%82470
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159314
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1154677
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1155047
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55534
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33041%56127
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%372242
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3231999
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71610%802159
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%918694
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27518
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185589
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3424508
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%487700
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4007941
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19466
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24385
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%630209
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%780475
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%327147
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134386
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183049
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%305280
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66835
DungeonGhostSpear273%26336
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41912
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26208
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30130
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30393
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42016
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61645
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30583
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30526
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1154677
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26002
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61931
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30385
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27050
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42066
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61874
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30379
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23331
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26818
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27133
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42366
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61763
DungeonGhostFlail172%26980
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30010
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41835
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42455
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23376
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1155047
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41564
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26841
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30331
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17147
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61710
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53536
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5896
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29553
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53841
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6536
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61679
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6385
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5981
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6871
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24265
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5999
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26501
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11157
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11006
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159314
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25251
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24197
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6557
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6029
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24596
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11109
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6421
DungeonGhostKatana61%6449
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24454
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26512
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5349
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24286
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3322
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24656
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%802159
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26397
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5381
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26548
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372242
DungeonGhostRena +340%918694
DungeonGhostImp40%3424508
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24087
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24612
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3231999
DungeonGhostGladius20%26648
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4007941
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27518
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430267
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66835
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51713
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51848
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311262
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%170888
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64222
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64259
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172481
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171399
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308145
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172792
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171952
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307887
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%637449
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63993
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282691
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77156
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171019
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51938
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%308074
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63872
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283105
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307405
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52032
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77240
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307577
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77499
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282774
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172785
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77042
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77244
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65695
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67483
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280974
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309473
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77059
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21612
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372242
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159314
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55534
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1154677
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56127
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24385
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185589
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%802159
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1155047
DungeonGorgonRena +360%918694
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%630209
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%780475
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3231999
DungeonGorgonImp10%3424508
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183049
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41564
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27133
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66835
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%305280
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179633
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27050
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42455
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30393
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23331
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205436
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26841
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27133
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29553
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189903
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26548
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41912
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30379
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190193
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61679
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192294
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61763
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30526
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190639
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205814
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41835
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30130
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42366
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192105
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30010
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25251
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42066
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26002
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26336
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23376
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190070
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42016
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26512
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61710
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180442
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26818
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192124
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26980
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30331
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61645
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61874
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30583
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178796
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26208
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26648
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30385
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61931
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26397
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41564
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26501
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188980
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17147
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159314
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1155047
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372242
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53536
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53841
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1154677
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3322
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%918694
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%802159
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%487700
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4007941
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19466
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3231999
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27518
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%630209
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%780475
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%327147
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8243
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134386
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3424508
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183049
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10429
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11063
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043408
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12907
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11722
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11381
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11204
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10886
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11340
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11224
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11045
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11039
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10983
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10916
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9709
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11578
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18484
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11070
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10700
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10491
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11070
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11042
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10751
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11771
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11168
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10403
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12772
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188715
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66835
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190070
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188811
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192294
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188416
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189496
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178796
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179633
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42066
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61679
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61931
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27050
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180442
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61874
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188239
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61763
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192124
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%305280
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1154677
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205814
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190193
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61645
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53841
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205436
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30385
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42455
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42016
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30010
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41912
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26818
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30583
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159314
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30130
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61710
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42366
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30331
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41835
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189903
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%918694
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41564
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26002
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53536
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27518
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26336
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8243
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192105
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26841
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27133
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3424508
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188980
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%802159
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26980
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1155047
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29553
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%305280
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66835
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24197
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11340
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11381
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24454
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23331
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10886
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26980
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26501
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24612
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26818
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26841
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10969
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6871
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24265
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6029
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5981
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25251
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11224
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26548
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6557
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24087
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23376
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26002
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11204
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11168
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6536
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11157
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10916
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11070
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159314
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1154677
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6449
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11042
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27050
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24596
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11063
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26336
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27133
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5999
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10751
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11109
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11045
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11031
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26648
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24656
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6385
DungeonLarvaMace61%9709
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26397
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24286
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1155047
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26208
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26512
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5896
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11070
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1043408
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11073
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4007941
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5349
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6421
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5381
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11006
DungeonLarvaBow41%11039
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372242
DungeonLarvaRena +331%918694
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1671
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10983
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%630209
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%802159
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3322
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3231999
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183049
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8243
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3085
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541403%66835
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140323%305280
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24122%188715
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77042
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23872%189496
DungeonPoison BulBlade23852%205814
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23792%188980
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23782%188416
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23672%177466
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23622%172785
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23552%172792
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23492%178084
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192105
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23422%171019
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23322%190193
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23312%190639
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23282%205436
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23272%177826
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177506
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23092%189903
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23082%77059
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22982%77156
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22932%171399
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188239
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22882%190070
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22862%177478
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22862%170888
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22832%77244
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22652%178552
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22622%172481
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22572%77240
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22572%178452
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22572%188811
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22362%77499
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%192294
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22252%192124
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%171952
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82470
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17981%372242
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56127
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1155047
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159314
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7101%1154677
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55534
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%487700
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74180%802159
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19466
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%918694
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3150%185589
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3231999
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24385
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27518
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4007941
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3424508
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%780475
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%630209
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%327147
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134386
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183049
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11042
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24286
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24197
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25251
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10969
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24656
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6029
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11168
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10916
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26512
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5896
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11204
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24612
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24454
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043408
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6536
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11045
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11031
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23331
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24265
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5999
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11157
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6871
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24087
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24596
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26548
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11006
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26397
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11340
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6557
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23376
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6421
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26501
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6449
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11063
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11109
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%927
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6385
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5463803
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5702735
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5700457
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8790605
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8786831
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3125297
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66835
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2365220
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2286943
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1034474
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3424508
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159314
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%918694
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3231999
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%802159
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4007941
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32998
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33044
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33119
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33063
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33130
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32919
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33046
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33296
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33250
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32984
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32961
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33174
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32897
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33232
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33157
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33157
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33137
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32789
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32862
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33048
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33209
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32903
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32817
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33109
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33115
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33009
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32902
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32765
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%780475
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33002
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%327147
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183049
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%630209
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%487700
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77668
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134386
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%998869
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1500966
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1081792
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%997127
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1158867
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1376647
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1215742
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%780969
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%771186
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1014936
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%999068
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1297742
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1014270
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1015320
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%995367
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1351403
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1160038
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%728773
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66835
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6449
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6029
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11063
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5981
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5999
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10700
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11157
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6385
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11381
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6871
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043408
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24087
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11109
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10751
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10969
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11070
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11006
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6536
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6557
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11224
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24656
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24265
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11861
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10916
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11340
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5896
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11168
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12790
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6421
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11204
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24197
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11073
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10886
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9709
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11039
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24286
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11042
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24454
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10684
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10491
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19165
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11045
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11070
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10469
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11798
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10983
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10403
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24596
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12907
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18484
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24612
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10429
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11771
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12772
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10549
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11722
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11031
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1154677
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372242
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5349
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11578
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10458
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159314
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183049
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%802159
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5381
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4226
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1155047
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%918694
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%780475
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75836
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1671
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3231999
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%927
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%305280
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66835
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179633
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30583
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41564
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178796
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180442
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26336
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30010
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61763
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61931
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42366
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61874
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26002
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30331
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41835
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30130
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41912
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42016
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30526
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26208
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61645
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26841
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30393
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30385
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61679
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61710
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30379
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29553
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42455
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42066
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17147
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24286
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26548
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24596
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6449
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24197
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53536
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372242
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26648
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26397
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6536
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24612
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25251
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23331
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6557
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27050
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27133
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24087
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24454
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26980
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159314
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6421
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24265
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23376
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24656
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1154677
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26512
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6385
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1155047
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53841
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6871
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26818
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26501
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3231999
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%802159
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%918694
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%487700
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8243
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27518
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4007941
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%630209
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3322
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3424508
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%327147
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%780475
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12907
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10886
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183049
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19165
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11070
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518264%66835
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118114%305280
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178552
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178796
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13043%178452
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12833%192105
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12823%177506
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12773%190639
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12733%188239
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12683%178084
DungeonThunder LiBlade12653%205814
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12653%188811
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12633%189903
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12583%177478
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12563%190193
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%170888
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12473%205436
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12443%179633
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12363%188715
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12343%177466
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12333%189496
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12323%190070
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12323%180442
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12303%188980
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12283%171019
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192124
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12133%188416
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192294
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11843%177826
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11753%171952
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11633%171399
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35071%82470
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1154677
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23381%53536
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13331%372242
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33321%159314
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1155047
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53841
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27518
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%802159
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%918694
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1490%4007941
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%487700
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3231999
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19466
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24385
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3424508
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%630209
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%780475
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%327147
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134386
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183049
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6871
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24265
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10751
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043408
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11006
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6385
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11073
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10684
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19165
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11063
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6029
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10469
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10983
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10403
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18484
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11109
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10491
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11204
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6557
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24612
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24286
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9709
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11031
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10700
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5999
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24454
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11381
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5896
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11340
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%305280
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519394%66835
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30583
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11070
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7461%10983
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6536
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7431%11070
DeviasAssassinArquebus7431%26548
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11063
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24197
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7361%6557
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11224
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11204
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24596
DeviasAssassinFalcon7241%26841
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5896
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7211%30393
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6871
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26208
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10916
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7141%30385
DeviasAssassinFlail7121%26980
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11168
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7121%11381
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11042
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7091%11006
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26002
DeviasAssassinGladius7061%26648
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11039
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7021%26501
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7021%27133
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24454
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24265
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26336
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25251
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23331
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6981%24656
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30331
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11109
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11340
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6951%26818
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6951%10751
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6951%6385
DeviasAssassinKatana6931%6449
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11031
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26512
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6421
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1043408
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10886
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5981
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6801%11045
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11157
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27050
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11073
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24612
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6751%24087
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24286
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6029
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6631%5999
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23376
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26397
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10969
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15621%3085
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159314
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372242
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5349
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5381
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1154677
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1155047
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3231999
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4007941
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1671
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%918694
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%487700
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%802159
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8243
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%630209
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3322
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%927
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18484
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%327147
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%780475
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134386
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183049
DeviasAssassinApple100%75836
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3591134%105377
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394104%305280
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393944%66835
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163002%26208
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162822%205436
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162782%24454
DeviasElite YetiGladius162372%26648
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162202%26841
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161972%30583
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161932%30526
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161932%30379
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161652%24596
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161642%26397
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161402%30393
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161342%24656
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161302%61679
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161272%23376
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161232%26002
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161212%30010
DeviasElite YetiFlail161152%26980
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161092%42066
DeviasElite YetiBlade161072%205814
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161072%26501
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161052%42366
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161012%25251
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160982%178796
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160902%180442
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160842%27133
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160832%192105
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160832%61931
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160802%24612
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160582%30385
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160542%26548
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160492%61763
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160482%41912
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160332%179633
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160262%30331
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160092%26818
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160072%29553
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159942%42016
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159912%24265
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159862%27050
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159652%26512
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159632%61874
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159472%24197
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159392%42455
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159262%24087
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159182%23331
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159042%61710
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159022%192124
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158952%41564
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158722%30130
DeviasElite YetiSpear158642%26336
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158622%41835
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158502%61645
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158172%24286
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120751%17147
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379731%159314
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78491%1155047
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177201%372242
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277111%53841
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76691%1154677
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275011%53536
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739400%802159
DeviasElite YetiRena +338740%918694
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3424508
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4007941
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32470%8243
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31150%27518
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%487700
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15920%3231999
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3322
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75836
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19466
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6490%630209
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%780475
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%327147
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134386
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183049
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10228629%8078
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9534
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8180
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99385100%9534
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66835
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24596
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%5999
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27050
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26512
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6449
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11340
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6582%27133
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6385
DeviasHommerdFalcon6532%26841
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26648
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24197
DeviasHommerdArquebus6532%26548
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24286
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26501
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11157
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6452%10969
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24656
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6432%24454
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6536
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11381
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6029
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26980
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26818
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25251
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6362%24265
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24087
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23376
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1043408
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5896
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26336
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6421
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5981
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11204
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6557
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23331
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24612
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11006
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6112%11109
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6871
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26397
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11168
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11031
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11063
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10916
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11073
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11042
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3085
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11045
DeviasHommerdBow3391%11039
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10458
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11070
DeviasHommerdRapier3281%10886
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10469
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10684
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11070
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10700
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11224
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10751
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10983
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1155047
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159314
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10429
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372242
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5381
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9709
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5349
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1154677
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4007941
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%918694
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%802159
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1671
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3322
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3231999
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%327147
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%630209
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%487700
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%780475
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%927
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134386
DeviasHommerdApple100%75836
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183049
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522364%66835
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10512%25251
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8411%11578
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8321%6421
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9709
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10916
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8261%11771
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6029
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24286
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8171%11031
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8161%26818
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8141%10886
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6871
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8131%23331
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10983
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6557
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8091%11073
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8071%10969
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5981
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26512
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8051%11224
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8031%24612
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%11006
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24087
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11204
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11063
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7961%11042
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7941%10403
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11070
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7941%26648
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7931%24596
DeviasIce MonsteBow7931%11039
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24265
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%5999
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10700
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11861
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27133
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7861%10549
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7851%11340
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24197
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7831%11070
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7831%1043408
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27050
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7771%11168
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10751
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10469
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7661%26548
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7651%11045
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7641%23376
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7611%11798
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11381
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10684
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7561%26980
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11109
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7541%11157
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7531%26397
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7511%6536
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24454
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24656
DeviasIce MonsteKris7461%10458
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10429
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26501
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5896
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6385
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6449
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11722
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3085
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10491
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1155047
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159314
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5349
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1154677
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%372242
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5381
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%918694
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%802159
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3322
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%487700
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%927
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1671
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3231999
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%630209
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%780475
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134386
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%327147
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183049
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75836
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66835
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430267
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77059
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%51938
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77499
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178084
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52032
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51713
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63872
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%171019
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177478
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171399
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172785
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282774
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%177826
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172481
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77240
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67483
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77156
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170888
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178552
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51848
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%172792
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283105
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77042
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77244
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280974
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178452
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%171952
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177506
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64222
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282691
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64259
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63993
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65695
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots521%177466
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21612
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189496
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%188980
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189903
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55534
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3231999
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188416
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56127
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159314
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188811
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190193
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185589
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180442
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372242
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190070
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188239
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1155047
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188715
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%802159
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%918694
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1154677
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4007941
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190639
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3424508
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%487700
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24385
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19466
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%327147
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%780475
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%630209
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75836
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183049
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2034562
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless300935%780475
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24656
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31264%25251
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30344%24286
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26512
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26397
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26501
DeviasWormGladius30024%26648
DeviasWormTomahawk29834%24265
DeviasWormBronze Armor29594%24596
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24087
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26548
DeviasWormSilk Pants29524%24197
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24612
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28994%24454
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526404%66835
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3085
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159314
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5381
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372242
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1155047
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1154677
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5349
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10700
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11168
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%11006
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11063
DeviasWormHealing Orb4601%11224
DeviasWormBow4591%11039
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6385
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11861
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10684
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1043408
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11070
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11204
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11771
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6536
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10549
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12907
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6029
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11381
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11109
DeviasWormMace4351%9709
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10403
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11157
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11073
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12772
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19165
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6871
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10429
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5896
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10491
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5981
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11798
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6421
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11042
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10751
DeviasWormKatana4211%6449
DeviasWormKris4211%10458
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10469
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5999
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6557
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12790
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11070
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11045
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11722
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11578
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10969
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11340
DeviasWormRapier4041%10886
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11031
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10983
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10916
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%802159
DeviasWormRena +32440%918694
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1671
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%936
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%487700
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3231999
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%630209
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%327147
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%780475
DeviasWormApple380%75836
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%927
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134386
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183049
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529004%66835
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%305280
DeviasYetiScale Helm13792%30331
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13602%42366
DeviasYetiElven Shield13532%23376
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13482%42016
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23331
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13382%25251
DeviasYetiFlail13302%26980
DeviasYetiGladius13192%26648
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13152%42066
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29553
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41912
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13122%42455
DeviasYetiBone Armor13092%27133
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13082%26512
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26208
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13022%30393
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30385
DeviasYetiBone Pants13002%26501
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30130
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26397
DeviasYetiScale Boots12992%27050
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26841
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12892%30526
DeviasYetiArquebus12862%26548
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%26002
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12792%30010
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41564
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26818
DeviasYetiSpear12632%26336
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30379
DeviasYetiElven Axe12602%30583
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24612
DeviasYetiWind Pants12202%41835
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17147
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6971%24596
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6536
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6821%24286
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6761%5981
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6761%24197
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6741%6557
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6731%11042
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6449
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11157
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6601%11340
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10969
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24265
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11204
DeviasYetiKite Shield6521%11031
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5896
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6421
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24454
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11109
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11073
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11381
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1043408
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%11006
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24087
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6871
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6161%6029
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6151%6385
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5999
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24656
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11168
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159314
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5381
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15861%5349
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%372242
DeviasYetiDevils Key5751%1155047
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1154677
DeviasYetiRena +32900%918694
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%802159
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3322
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4007941
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3231999
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8243
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%487700
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1671
DeviasYetiImp1010%3424508
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%630209
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%327147
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27518
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%780475
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134386
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183049
DeviasYetiApple60%75836
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11722
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12772
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11861
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19165
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11798
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18484
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10491
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10549
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12790
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11771
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10403
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%936
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12907
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11578
NoriaAgonApple2939%75836
NoriaAgonHorn Shield752%10751
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10429
NoriaAgonSilk Boots692%6029
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11070
NoriaAgonMace632%9709
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11063
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11204
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10700
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10684
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10491
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18484
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11109
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6557
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5981
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11578
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11073
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10403
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11168
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11070
NoriaAgonRapier562%10886
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11861
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11722
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12907
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10469
NoriaAgonKris552%10458
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11224
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5896
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12790
NoriaAgonKatana532%6449
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12772
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10969
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11381
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11157
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11771
NoriaAgonElven Bow512%6421
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1043408
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11045
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6536
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10983
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11031
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19165
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11340
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10916
NoriaAgonBow481%11039
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6385
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11006
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10549
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11798
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%5999
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4226
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin391%11042
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5381
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5349
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1154677
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1671
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372242
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1155047
NoriaAgonRena +3100%918694
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%802159
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%487700
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%936
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%927
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%780475
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183049
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%630209
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134386
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%327147
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3231999
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75836
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5407%10983
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5086%11045
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5046%11224
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4926%11063
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4866%10751
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11039
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4706%11070
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4676%10886
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4626%10916
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4606%11070
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11578
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12790
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10700
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12907
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9709
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe661%18484
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm661%10491
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11771
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10429
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10549
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19165
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12772
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10458
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10684
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11798
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11861
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11722
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10403
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5381
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10469
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4226
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5349
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%487700
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1155047
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372242
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye360%1154677
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%936
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%802159
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%918694
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%927
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3231999
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%630209
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%327147
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134386
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183049
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%780475
NoriaChain ScorApple172216%75836
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7197%19165
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6866%11722
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6686%10549
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6606%10403
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6596%18484
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6576%11861
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6536%11798
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6466%12790
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6396%12772
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6316%10491
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6266%12907
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5996%11771
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5916%11578
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%487700
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4226
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%936
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1155047
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1154677
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372242
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5381
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5349
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%918694
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%802159
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%780475
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%327147
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3231999
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183049
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134386
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%630209
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3671635%105377
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75836
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10429
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18484
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11798
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb834%11224
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow824%19165
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%10983
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12790
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10469
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12772
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10403
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11722
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm753%10700
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10549
NoriaElite GoblKris733%10458
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10491
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9709
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots683%11578
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11070
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11771
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10684
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11861
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11070
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12907
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11039
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4226
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372242
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1154677
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5349
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning111%487700
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5381
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%918694
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%802159
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1155047
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3231999
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134386
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183049
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%327147
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%780475
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%630209
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75836
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5999
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11340
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5981
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude413%1043408
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10969
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11381
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe362%11204
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves332%11006
NoriaForest MonBow332%11039
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5896
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6029
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10549
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11157
NoriaForest MonKris302%10458
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11771
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10469
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12907
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11861
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11109
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12772
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow272%11073
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11063
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10491
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10751
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19165
NoriaForest MonMace242%9709
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11578
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11031
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12790
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11798
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11168
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11224
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10403
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10429
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11070
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10983
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11070
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10886
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11722
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11042
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11045
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1154677
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10684
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10700
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18484
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4226
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10916
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5381
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372242
NoriaForest MonRena +381%918694
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%927
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5349
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1155047
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%487700
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%780475
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1671
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%802159
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3231999
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%936
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%630209
NoriaGoblinApple208817%75836
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194616%19165
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189515%12790
NoriaGoblinShort Sword189415%12907
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185115%12772
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184215%18484
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3123%487700
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4226
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1155047
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372242
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1154677
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5349
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5381
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%802159
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%918694
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3231999
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%630209
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%780475
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%327147
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134386
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183049
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10255032%8078
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9534
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8180
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87900100%8180
NoriaHunterApple20612%75836
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10684
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11224
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12772
NoriaHunterPad Helm433%10491
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11063
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10916
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11381
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10549
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11070
NoriaHunterLeather Boots402%10403
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10429
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11722
NoriaHunterRapier392%10886
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11168
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12907
NoriaHunterMorning Star372%10969
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1043408
NoriaHunterSkull Staff372%10469
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11070
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11771
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10983
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11578
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10700
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12790
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11340
NoriaHunterMace332%9709
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19165
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin332%11042
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11073
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11045
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11204
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11798
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18484
NoriaHunterBow312%11039
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10751
NoriaHunterKite Shield302%11031
NoriaHunterKris292%10458
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11861
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4226
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372242
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5381
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1155047
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1154677
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5349
NoriaHunterRena +360%918694
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%927
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%487700
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%802159
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%630209
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%327147
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183049
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1671
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134386
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe437327%18484
NoriaSpiderShort Bow437127%19165
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75836
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4753%487700
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4226
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1600%5381
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372242
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye520%1154677
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5349
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1155047
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%918694
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%802159
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%780475
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%327147
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3231999
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%630209
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134386
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183049
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75836
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2382%24656
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2172%11340
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11578
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6029
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6385
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10458
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11045
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9709
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5981
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19165
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11070
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24265
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12790
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10916
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11109
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11006
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5999
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11798
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11204
NoriaStone GoleBow1951%11039
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10969
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10684
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11861
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11381
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11771
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24286
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24454
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11157
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11063
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11073
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1871%11168
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10886
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1043408
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1831%12772
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10983
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10429
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11070
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6871
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10549
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1791%6557
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11224
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10751
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10403
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10700
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6449
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12907
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18484
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11722
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24087
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10491
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1731%11042
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11031
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24197
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6536
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1671%24596
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1661%5896
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6421
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10469
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4226
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1155047
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3911%159314
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5349
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1154677
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5381
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%372242
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%918694
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%802159
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1671
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%487700
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%936
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%927
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3231999
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%630209
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%780475
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134386
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%327147
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183049
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless310936%780475
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1017592
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%928274
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%638141
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636701
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1101811
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%902496
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1064891
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1015517
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1043408
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1372607
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1155047
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1017514
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1063592
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1016732
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2286943
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%928835
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175158
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%637449
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%930495
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1047578
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%865291
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1019616
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255284%430267
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148162%282774
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147272%51938
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147202%307887
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146992%309473
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146962%171399
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146922%307405
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146832%52032
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146772%77059
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146572%77499
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146402%172481
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146072%282691
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145952%64259
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145922%172792
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145862%308145
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145852%307577
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145742%77240
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145702%283105
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145592%170888
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145532%308074
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145532%51713
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145492%65695
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145442%64222
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145412%63993
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145312%172785
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145182%280974
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145082%77042
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145022%171952
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144992%51848
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144832%77156
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144432%311262
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144332%63872
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144262%171019
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143922%67483
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143682%77244
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129422%1372607
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477421%21612
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352431%159314
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149911%372242
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49731%1154677
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%56127
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349141%55534
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1155047
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44281%185589
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3231999
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%802159
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%918694
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24385
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3424508
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9440%487700
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9430%4007941
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%630209
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%780475
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%327147
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134386
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183049
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266084%430267
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154862%67483
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154662%77042
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154632%928274
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154632%283105
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154612%77499
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154542%282691
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154442%77240
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154222%51938
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153872%309473
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153832%51848
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153732%64259
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153642%928835
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153612%308145
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153552%311262
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153522%637449
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153462%77244
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153412%280974
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153392%52032
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153332%307405
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153062%930495
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153052%77059
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153052%307887
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152832%636701
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152782%636921
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152682%308074
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152682%638141
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152602%51713
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152592%64222
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152502%63993
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152212%65695
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152152%307577
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151642%63872
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151612%282774
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151272%77156
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132932%1372607
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481771%21612
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354551%159314
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453201%175158
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353181%56127
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452771%174950
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52041%1155047
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151781%372242
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51641%1154677
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350811%55534
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44281%24385
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326900%918694
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%802159
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185589
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3231999
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3424508
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4007941
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%487700
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%780475
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%630209
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%327147
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134386
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%183049
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30379
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30130
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30393
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42016
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41835
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61931
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61710
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27133
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27050
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26980
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30583
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42455
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26818
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26002
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61679
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61874
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30010
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30331
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42366
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61763
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42066
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30526
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41912
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26841
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26208
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29553
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26336
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41564
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23331
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61645
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24656
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11006
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26512
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30385
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6385
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6536
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24197
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24286
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11109
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24087
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24454
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23376
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26397
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24265
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26548
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26648
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6421
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6557
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6871
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11157
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6449
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5896
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26501
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5981
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5999
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25251
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8243
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6029
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24596
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24612
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247134%430267
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245674%1101811
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226263%1043408
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225313%902496
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224523%307887
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224513%307577
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224253%636921
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224113%638141
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224073%1022528
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223903%1047578
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223553%928835
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223313%930495
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223083%1019616
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223043%928274
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223003%1017592
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222793%636701
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222783%308145
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222523%1017514
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222233%307405
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222003%637449
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221973%311262
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221873%1016732
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221173%309473
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220563%308074
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219943%1015517
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125422%1372607
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575901%2286943
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450011%175158
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349761%159314
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49721%1155047
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149231%372242
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448701%174950
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1154677
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185589
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3424508
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%802159
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%918694
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22170%3231999
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4007941
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13950%81360
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%630209
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%487700
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%780475
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%327147
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134386
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183049
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363754%430267
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983564%1047578
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1859373%1043408
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752783%311262
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752583%282691
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750993%283105
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750533%308074
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749643%308145
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1749123%282774
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1747113%930495
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1746293%1017592
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745883%638141
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1745613%1015517
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745603%637449
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1745323%1019616
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1745263%1016732
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1745013%928835
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744903%307887
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1744503%307577
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1744083%636921
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743863%636701
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741693%928274
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1741093%280974
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740693%1017514
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1739023%1022528
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1738093%307405
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735943%309473
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61192232%1372607
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717871%2286943
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482371%3231999
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476671%159314
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463251%1155047
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462281%174950
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462021%1154677
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461961%372242
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461251%175158
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4007941
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3424508
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235120%802159
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231900%918694
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225640%185589
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81360
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38610%630209
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37720%780475
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%327147
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20500%134386
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183049
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%487700
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41835
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42366
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61874
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30130
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29553
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41564
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178796
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192294
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61710
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192124
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61763
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30010
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61679
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%42016
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30331
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61931
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61645
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180442
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41912
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30583
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179633
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30385
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42455
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30526
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30393
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205814
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42066
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192105
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205436
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30379
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27518
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8243
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3322
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19466
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143664%430267
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123814%1047578
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116803%1043408
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112923%1017592
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112653%1019616
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111863%1017514
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110643%1015517
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109543%1016732
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91203%637449
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90743%308074
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90723%307405
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90643%64259
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90383%282774
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90373%928274
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90193%283105
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89903%64222
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89793%307887
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89403%311262
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89373%638141
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89343%930495
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89283%636701
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89053%307577
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88983%280974
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88813%63872
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88023%308145
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87773%309473
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87743%928835
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87653%282691
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87583%63993
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87303%636921
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672502%1372607
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544141%2286943
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329671%159314
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27811%1155047
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27781%1154677
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127711%372242
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427501%174950
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427161%175158
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19321%185589
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14570%3231999
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%802159
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%918694
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3424508
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4007941
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%630209
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%780475
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81360
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%327147
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%487700
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134386
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%183049
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205814
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24286
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23331
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42066
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24087
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61763
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430267
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64222
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172481
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172785
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51938
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188811
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177826
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178084
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77240
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51848
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51713
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65695
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77499
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77042
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188715
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%177478
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171399
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1372607
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178552
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189496
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52032
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64259
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77059
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178452
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77156
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177466
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171019
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67483
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172792
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188239
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170888
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177506
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188416
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21612
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63872
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77244
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171952
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63993
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55534
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56127
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159314
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1155047
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%372242
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1154677
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4007941
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%918694
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%802159
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24385
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3424508
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185589
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134386
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3231999
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%780475
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19466
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%630209
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%327147
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430267
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67483
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77156
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%171952
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172792
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%189903
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205436
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99712%177826
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188416
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%190070
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189496
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%188980
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77499
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188811
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178552
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178452
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188715
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98752%171399
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177466
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%178084
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%190193
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%171019
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77042
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77240
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172785
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%192294
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77244
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177506
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77059
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172481
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190639
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205814
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97212%170888
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65695
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%188239
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177478
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1372607
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82470
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56127
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159314
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1154677
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1155047
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55534
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%372242
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%802159
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%918694
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%487700
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185589
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3231999
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19466
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27518
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24385
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3424508
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4007941
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%780475
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%630209
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%327147
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134386
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183049
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11157
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10751
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5896
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6536
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10469
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10458
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11204
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5981
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10403
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5999
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11031
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6421
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11063
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24656
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10886
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24454
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6871
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6385
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26501
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11861
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10700
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9709
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24087
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11109
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043408
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11042
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24612
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24286
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6557
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24197
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10549
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11722
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10684
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6029
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11381
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25251
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11006
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11224
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11340
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11578
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26818
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11771
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24596
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26648
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24265
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11045
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26980
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27050
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11168
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26397
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10916
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10983
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11073
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11070
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26512
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10429
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6449
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26548
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11070
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11798
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11039
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23376
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27133
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23331
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10969
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10491
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%927
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3322
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636701
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2486313
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86070%5357613
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85440%2034984
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2034562
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85260%5357118
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1800168
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84700%3159782
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5361056
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84530%1211341
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84510%1217474
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84470%2032707
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1766499
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84140%2033094
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1767900
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83420%3775853
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83100%2030576
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655990%1866941
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126890%2365220
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2286943
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4007941
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013680%1034474
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1154677
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3231999
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%664633
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159314
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%664990
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1155047
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3424508
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%918694
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5320%118590
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%802159
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%213027
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97002
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%630209
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%780475
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%487700
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%327147
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77668
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134386
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183049
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1365621
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1157709
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1315382
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1016557
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1297742
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1364245
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1404561
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%790311
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1258645
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1298539
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1325416
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%972407
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1406228
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%848533
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1270672
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1011907
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1319984
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1415178
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1363696
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1012697
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1317918
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1404042
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98639
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70755
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86420
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42610%1351403
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42510%2033094
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42340%1376647
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42300%1215742
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42250%2032707
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42240%2030576
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41910%2034562
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41670%2034984
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41570%1350132
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619260%1866941
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1014936
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%728773
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2365220
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%770153
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%997127
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9930%994476
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%998869
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1081792
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%771186
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1042353
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1158867
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%998187
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%729198
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1157942
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9630%1014270
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1160038
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%999068
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9510%1015320
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9310%780969
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%995367
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3231999
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2286943
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4007941
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3424508
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1482544
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%664633
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159314
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1500966
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1379267
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1298539
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%664990
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1315382
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1297742
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1155047
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1378568
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1154677
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%918694
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%802159
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118590
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113981
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97002
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%213027
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94246
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%780475
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%630209
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%327147
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134386
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%487700
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77668
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183049
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1064300
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784198
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%789736
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%789890
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1018255
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1049184
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790208
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1019052
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784237
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%747874
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785370
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783304
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%972407
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1064891
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1101811
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1013400
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1063592
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%740860
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732370
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81360
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots327240%771186
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter327050%1351403
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm327010%997127
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction326870%1160038
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor326820%2034562
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots326740%1014270
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow326340%2032707
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants325810%729198
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots325710%995367
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor325620%1158867
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon325490%1376647
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor325420%998869
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants325400%1215742
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants325070%2034984
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow325030%998187
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade324900%2030576
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots324820%770153
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark324620%1042353
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves324620%780969
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor324570%728773
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace324540%1157942
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants324150%1014936
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear323670%1015320
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots323280%1350132
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm323220%994476
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff322990%2033094
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor321850%999068
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6313010%1866941
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1154450%2365220
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594980%2286943
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70080%3231999
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362710%159314
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760940%664990
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60340%1155047
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60320%1154677
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760270%664633
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel41250%4007941
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338140%918694
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32070%113981
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732060%802159
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16620%94246
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14360%213027
ArenaBlood SoldImp14110%3424508
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118590
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12330%97002
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8490%780475
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7960%630209
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%327147
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4510%77668
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4060%134386
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2760%183049
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%487700
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1049184
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%972407
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%848533
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1340%784198
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784237
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%789736
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1018255
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%789890
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%747874
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1064891
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%740860
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1063592
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732370
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1019052
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1064300
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783304
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1013400
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%790208
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%785370
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%790311
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81360
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98639
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1866941
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%729198
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1766499
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2034984
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2032707
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1215742
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2034562
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2030576
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1350132
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%728773
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1211341
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1767900
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2486313
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2033094
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%770153
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1217474
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1376647
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1800168
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1351403
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%771186
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2365220
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2286943
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3424508
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1034474
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159314
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1155047
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%664990
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%664633
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1154677
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3231999
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%918694
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%802159
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94246
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%213027
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118590
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%630209
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77668
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%327147
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%780475
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97002
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134386
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183049
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%487700
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784237
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1012697
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1018255
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%848533
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%747874
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1016557
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%790311
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%972407
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785370
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783304
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1019052
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270672
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1319984
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784198
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732370
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%789736
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98639
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%740860
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4007941
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414630%5463803
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5357613
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5361056
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5700457
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411670%5357118
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5702735
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3775853
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3159782
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3125297
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3424508
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3231999
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2365220
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2286943
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4007941
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%740860
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1049184
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784198
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1018255
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785370
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%789736
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%747874
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%789890
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732370
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1064300
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783304
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1019052
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1064891
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1013400
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1063592
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%902496
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784237
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790208
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1101811
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1034474
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159314
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%865291
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%487700
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%918694
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%802159
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1154677
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%780475
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%327147
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1155047
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%630209
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372242
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108235
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108023
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183049
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%770153
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1766499
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%729198
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1767900
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2030576
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1351403
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%728773
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1800168
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%771186
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1350132
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2032707
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1217474
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%780969
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134386
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2034562
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1376647
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2034984
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1215742
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2033094
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1211341
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98639
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1866941
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185589
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77668
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%998187
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%999068
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1014270
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%994476
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%995367
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1014936
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%998869
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1042353
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1015320
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%997127
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81360
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1482544
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1500966
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1297742
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1258645
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1315382
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1379267
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1160038
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1157942
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1158867
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1378568
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1081792
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1298539
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%664633
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94246
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%664990
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97002
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%213027
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77499
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51713
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118590
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188239
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188715
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190070
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177826
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51938
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190193
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177466
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86420
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77042
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171952
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188980
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77244
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170888
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172481
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65695
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178552
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171019
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189903
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190639
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172785
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77240
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67483
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77156
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52032
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178084
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171399
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188416
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189496
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172792
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77059
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177506
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178452
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51848
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177478
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270672
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%972407
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%848533
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1317918
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24385
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13915584
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8790605
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136521%8786831
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134591%10986484
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3424508
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4007941
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3125297
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3231999
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2365220
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2286943
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1034474
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159314
ArenaDeath CentRena +343700%918694
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1406228
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1415178
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37210%1016557
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36850%1019052
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%802159
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36390%1011907
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%972407
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35940%1157709
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35710%1012697
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1317918
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%785370
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35460%1018255
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35460%1319984
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%784237
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1049184
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35290%790311
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732370
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35270%1404561
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35090%783304
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34920%1404042
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34890%784198
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1270672
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34710%740860
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1325416
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%848533
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428160%402567
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1800168
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1766499
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1767900
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5357613
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2486313
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5357118
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5361056
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3775853
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3159782
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5463803
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%487700
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%780475
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%327147
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%630209
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183049
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1154677
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1155047
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1217474
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2034984
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1211341
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134386
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2030576
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2032707
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2034562
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2033094
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65600%110394
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110561
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77668
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%728773
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1350132
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%780969
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%729198
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%771186
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%770153
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1376647
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1351403
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1015320
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%999068
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1042353
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1014936
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%997127
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1014270
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%995367
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1081792
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1500966
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%994476
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%998869
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%664633
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1157942
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1482544
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%998187
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1378568
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1379267
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1160038
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%664990
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1158867
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1866941
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118590
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86420
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113981
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1215742
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%213027
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70755
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98639
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1298539
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1297742
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1315382
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1258645
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1363696
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1364245
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1365621
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97002
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52032
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307577
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636921
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63872
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51848
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65695
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67483
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94246
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%928274
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63993
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308074
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309473
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%930495
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51713
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307405
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64259
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%638141
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283105
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51938
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308145
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307887
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64222
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%928835
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311262
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282691
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636701
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280974
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%637449
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282774
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24385
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185589
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430267
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7410%52032
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311262
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77156
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7260%77499
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67483
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7090%64259
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%637449
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%636921
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77059
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307405
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7020%280974
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7000%928274
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77240
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%930495
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6940%308145
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6900%51938
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6880%928835
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282691
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63872
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51848
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282774
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6810%64222
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%63993
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6790%638141
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307577
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6700%77244
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%636701
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6660%51713
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6650%77042
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6640%307887
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6630%309473
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283105
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65695
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6340%308074
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21612
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175158
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159314
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372242
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55534
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56127
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2090%1155047
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1154677
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174950
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24385
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3231999
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4007941
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185589
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%802159
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%918694
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3424508
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%487700
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%630209
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%327147
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134386
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%780475
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183049
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26818
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61679
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26002
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61931
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42366
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30583
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30130
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61763
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27133
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26841
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26980
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24454
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42455
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11006
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27050
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24612
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41564
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11109
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23376
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29553
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30379
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24087
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41912
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5999
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30331
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30526
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42016
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6421
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6536
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26648
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24596
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24197
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6385
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6557
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42066
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5981
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30010
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26548
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30385
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30393
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24286
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6029
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6449
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1404561
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1364245
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1319984
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1270672
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8560%1365621
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%790311
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1157709
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8470%1415178
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1317918
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8430%1297742
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%848533
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%972407
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1325416
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8290%1363696
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1258645
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1011907
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1298539
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8050%1315382
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1404042
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1406228
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7930%1012697
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1016557
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%753202
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2286943
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159314
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1155047
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%664990
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3424508
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%664633
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3231999
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1154677
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98639
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%802159
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%918694
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4007941
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86420
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70755
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113981
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%630209
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%780475
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%327147
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183049
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307887
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134386
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043408
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1016732
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307577
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307405
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311262
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1017592
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308145
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63872
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282691
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1017514
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487700
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636701
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309473
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930495
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%637449
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047578
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63993
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015517
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282774
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64222
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280974
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636921
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200351%1766499
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200221%1800168
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200041%1767900
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176761%728773
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176671%2033094
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175981%780969
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175521%1215742
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175351%1376647
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1211341
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2032707
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174491%2034562
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174471%1350132
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174181%2034984
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173981%2030576
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1351403
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%770153
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173631%1217474
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173551%771186
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173261%729198
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120381%1866941
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159600%2365220
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1042353
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50780%1014270
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%995367
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%998187
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50100%998869
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49980%1014936
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%994476
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49460%1015320
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49140%997127
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48540%999068
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2286943
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1034474
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1154677
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324340%159314
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%664990
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1155047
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%664633
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4007941
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%918694
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3231999
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97002
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3424508
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%802159
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94246
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%213027
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118590
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%780475
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%630209
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%327147
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%487700
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77668
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134386
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183049
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1270672
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1317918
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1319984
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1157709
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%789890
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%790311
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%972407
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1049184
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%789736
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1018255
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785370
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732370
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783304
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%848533
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1019052
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784237
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%747874
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784198
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%740860
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790208
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98639
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1042353
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%994476
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1406228
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1014936
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1378568
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1298539
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%995367
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17670%1415178
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1297742
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%997127
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1015320
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1160038
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%998869
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1158867
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1363696
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1379267
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17200%1404561
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17200%1365621
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1325416
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17190%1364245
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1157942
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1315382
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17110%1258645
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%998187
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1081792
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1500966
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1014270
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1482544
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16710%999068
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1404042
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1866941
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2286943
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159314
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%664990
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4007941
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1154677
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1155047
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%664633
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%918694
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%802159
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3231999
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86420
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113981
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94246
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%630209
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%780475
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%327147
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3424508
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70755
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77668
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134386
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97002
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1043408
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183049
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1013400
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%902496
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1016732
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1063592
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1064891
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%487700
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1064300
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%930495
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1019616
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1101811
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1015517
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1047578
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%928835
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1017592
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1017514
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1022528
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%928274
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185589
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2034984
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2034562
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1800168
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2030576
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2486313
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1766499
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3159782
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1217474
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2032707
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1376647
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3775853
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2033094
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1351403
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1215742
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1211341
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1767900
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1350132
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1866941
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2365220
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2286943
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3231999
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4007941
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1034474
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3424508
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159314
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1155047
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%664633
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%664990
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1154677
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%918694
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97002
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118590
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%802159
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%213027
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%780475
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%630209
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%327147
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134386
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%487700
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77668
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1325416
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183049
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%790311
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1157709
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1415178
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1049184
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1019052
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1016557
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1012697
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1317918
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1011907
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1319984
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1404561
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1270672
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1365621
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1404042
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1018255
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1364245
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%972407
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%848533
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784198
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1363696
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1406228
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790208
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732370
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784237
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%740860
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86420
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785370
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113981
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98639
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783304
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419865%8786831
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5702735
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5700457
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408115%8790605
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211243%5463803
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4007941
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3424508
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3125297
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2365220
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2286943
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183270%3231999
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%487700
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1034474
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159314
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%918694
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%802159
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%780475
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%630209
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%327147
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183049
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134386
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77668
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1215742
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1376647
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2034562
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1351403
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2033094
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1350132
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2034984
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2030576
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2032707
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1158867
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1014270
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%998869
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%780969
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%729198
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1014936
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%771186
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%998187
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%728773
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%994476
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%997127
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1157942
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1160038
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1015320
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%999068
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1081792
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%770153
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%995367
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1042353
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1379267
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1315382
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1500966
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1297742
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1378568
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1298539
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1482544
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113981
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97002
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118590
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%213027
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94246
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3775853
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99030%2486313
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99020%1800168
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98400%5361056
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98320%1767900
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5357613
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3159782
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5463803
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5357118
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1766499
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2365220
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2033094
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2034984
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2030576
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1211341
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2034562
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2032707
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1217474
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2286943
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4007941
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1034474
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3231999
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159314
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1154677
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%664633
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1155047
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%664990
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118590
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%918694
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3424508
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%213027
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%802159
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%327147
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%780475
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%630209
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134386
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77668
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183049
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%487700
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1258645
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1319984
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1364245
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1482544
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1298539
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1378568
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1325416
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1363696
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1270672
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1012697
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1404561
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1297742
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1415178
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1406228
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1317918
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1315382
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1016557
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1500966
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1379267
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1011907
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1157709
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1404042
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1365621
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%753202
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1019052
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%848533
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1049184
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%790311
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3424508
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%972407
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1018255
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2286943
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159314
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%664990
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1154677
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98639
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%664633
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94246
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1155047
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113981
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3231999
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4007941
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%918694
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%802159
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70755
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%630209
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86420
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%327147
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%780475
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183049
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283105
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134386
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636921
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1016732
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282691
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1017514
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1015517
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307887
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308074
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%638141
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%928274
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930495
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%902496
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307577
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311262
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81360
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047578
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308145
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282774
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17904939%13915584
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17903379%10986484
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17895999%4585613
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4479512%8790605
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4468192%8786831
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2710671%4007941
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71965461%3125297
ArenaSchriker7Imp1423421%3424508
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1333001%3231999
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1966391%2365220
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5593030%2286943
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning587240%487700
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484820%1034474
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391630%159314
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242470%918694
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195480%802159
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69610%327147
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68670%630209
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68050%780475
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52000%183049
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34530%134386
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28680%77668
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21790%5357613
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3775853
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21490%5357118
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5361056
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1766499
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2032707
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1215742
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2030576
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1217474
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1211341
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3159782
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2486313
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2034562
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2034984
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1800168
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2033094
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1767900
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118590
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%213027
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97002
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4978623%2034984
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4978353%2033094
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4976433%1767900
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4972613%2034562
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4969003%2032707
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4968993%1766499
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4968813%3159782
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4967733%5357613
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4967623%2030576
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4964193%1217474
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4960723%5357118
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4959153%5361056
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4958983%1800168
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4958893%2486313
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4956703%3775853
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4947783%1211341
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63300302%1866941
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61654501%1372607
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11616731%2365220
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51001851%2286943
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria848721%3231999
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0813511%1034474
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye640420%1154677
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7638770%664633
AtlansAegis7Devils Key637220%1155047
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7637020%664990
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4007941
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3424508
AtlansAegis7Rena +3403550%918694
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7329570%802159
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova312010%213027
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay279180%118590
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm189550%97002
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%487700
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82190%630209
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82140%780475
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64630%327147
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47470%77668
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44130%134386
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24930%183049
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1404042
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1012697
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%848533
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1298539
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1325416
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1270672
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4030%1016557
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1319984
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%972407
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1404561
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1363696
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1406228
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1258645
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1415178
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1315382
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1317918
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%790311
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1297742
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1364245
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3770%1157709
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3750%1365621
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1011907
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98639
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86420
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113981
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70755
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11070
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5381
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6871
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24265
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305280
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11070
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6536
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11031
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27133
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11073
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11157
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1308974%305280
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212843%178552
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind212813%178084
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212193%192124
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe212133%178796
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots212053%177466
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm212003%205436
AtlansBahamutTower Shield211783%189496
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211673%180442
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211523%61645
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211373%61763
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211233%188239
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots211023%61874
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer210863%190639
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210703%178452
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210703%188715
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves210393%177826
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210133%190193
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield209993%192105
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves209983%61931
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask209623%61710
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209603%177506
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209543%179633
AtlansBahamutBlade209493%205814
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow209353%61679
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209343%188811
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth209283%190070
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209113%192294
AtlansBahamutLight Saber209053%188416
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208533%177478
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor208253%188980
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves207053%189903
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156772%1372607
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393381%82470
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261171%53536
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260991%53841
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160951%372242
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59361%1155047
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59241%1154677
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39451%3231999
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731190%802159
AtlansBahamutRena +329830%918694
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26010%27518
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17630%487700
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17080%8243
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13640%4007941
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12800%19466
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3424508
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8070%24385
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%780475
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%630209
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4420%327147
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3010%134386
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183049
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11771
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6557
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12790
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10469
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10886
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6385
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11381
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11006
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24265
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5981
AtlansBahamutKris140%10458
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11070
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10916
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11722
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11578
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11073
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10491
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24087
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5896
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24656
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10700
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10429
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10684
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5999
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11798
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11861
AtlansBahamutMace110%9709
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11031
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24286
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10969
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6029
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24454
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10983
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6421
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10549
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19165
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6449
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11204
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12907
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043408
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11168
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11045
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10751
AtlansBahamutBow90%11039
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11340
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6871
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6536
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18484
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12772
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24197
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11157
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11224
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11109
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11063
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10403
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11070
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24596
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11042
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%936
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1671
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6403354%5357613
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6403154%5702735
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6399064%5463803
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6398274%5700457
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6398264%2486313
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6394594%3159782
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6394504%5361056
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6386774%3775853
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6383144%5357118
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72626442%3125297
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61319951%1372607
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11294211%2365220
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria887071%3231999
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel848961%4007941
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker803261%1766499
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm800181%1767900
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade796511%1800168
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5792751%2286943
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0643430%1034474
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova516100%213027
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7511600%664633
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key510900%1155047
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7508420%664990
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye506850%1154677
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3424508
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3325140%918694
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7263920%802159
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134110%327147
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65200%780475
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64950%630209
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38480%77668
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35280%134386
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%487700
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19780%183049
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1014936
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1406228
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1011907
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1298539
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%998869
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%998187
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1364245
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1258645
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1042353
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1012697
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1325416
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1160038
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1014270
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1378568
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1315382
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2270%1500966
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2240%1081792
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1415178
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1365621
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1363696
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1157942
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1404042
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1158867
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2150%1482544
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%997127
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1297742
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1016557
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1015320
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1404561
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%999068
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1379267
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70755
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86420
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94246
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113981
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98639
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12055286%5357118
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12031626%5357613
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12028276%5463803
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12026176%5700457
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12023846%5361056
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12015686%5702735
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73111342%3125297
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3007802%3159782
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3001262%3775853
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3424508
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61570881%1372607
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11536351%2365220
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4007941
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946820%2286943
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0769100%1034474
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746260%3231999
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning521680%487700
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382990%918694
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313410%802159
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99390%630209
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99140%327147
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98300%780475
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73890%183049
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51630%134386
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44790%77668
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1157942
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%998187
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1042353
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%771186
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%998869
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1500966
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%994476
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1482544
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1379267
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%999068
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%995367
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3390%1298539
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1014936
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%729198
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1158867
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1081792
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1160038
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1014270
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%770153
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%728773
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1015320
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1315382
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1258645
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1378568
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%997127
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%780969
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1297742
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86420
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97002
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113981
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94246
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118590
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor615580816%13915584
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor410763211%8790605
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants410438311%8786831
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor410084011%10986484
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12625973%4007941
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3424508
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177033%3231999
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77192872%3125297
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63627121%1372607
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13546141%2365220
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52188391%2286943
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01776490%1034474
AtlansDeath CentRena +3884040%918694
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7721430%802159
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%487700
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228310%780475
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227680%327147
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226210%630209
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169550%183049
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115830%134386
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105050%77668
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10260%1800168
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9890%1767900
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1766499
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1215742
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9000%2030576
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2034984
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%729198
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2033094
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%771186
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1351403
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1376647
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8720%770153
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8590%2032707
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1211341
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8500%1350132
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8480%728773
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%780969
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1217474
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2034562
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1015320
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1042353
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%995367
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1014936
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%998187
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%999068
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%994476
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%997127
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1014270
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%998869
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97002
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94246
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%213027
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118590
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61763
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41912
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27133
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26980
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23331
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27050
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26841
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26512
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%305280
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24656
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61874
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30385
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26501
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24454
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24596
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24612
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179633
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1372607
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178796
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53841
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24197
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192124
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26818
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61679
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30526
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26397
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61710
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180442
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205814
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42066
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30010
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19466
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42455
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1154677
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26208
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192105
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30379
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41564
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24286
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30130
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53536
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%780475
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42016
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%918694
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42366
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25251
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61645
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24265
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17147
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26002
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114185100%14526
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3056025%1101811
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2780214%1064891
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2774894%1019616
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2773874%902496
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2773824%1064300
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2773814%930495
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2773754%638141
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2771034%1063592
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2769484%1043408
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2768544%636921
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2768424%1017514
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2766074%637449
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2765664%928274
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2765244%1047578
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2764734%636701
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2763814%1022528
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2763094%928835
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2762964%1017592
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2761794%1015517
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2757694%1016732
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32505974%865291
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61254602%1372607
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5756181%2286943
AtlansGreat BahaImp583501%3424508
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1490301%372242
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key488601%1155047
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4487791%175158
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye486741%1154677
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4483471%174950
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339431%185589
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336331%3231999
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4007941
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253670%802159
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246270%918694
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118640%81360
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48480%630209
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47500%780475
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38380%327147
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%487700
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24070%134386
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15530%183049
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180442
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42366
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61874
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188239
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192105
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41912
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42455
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188811
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61710
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61763
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205814
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41564
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192124
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%42016
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189496
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188715
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61679
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42066
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205436
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61931
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190193
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189903
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41835
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190639
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188416
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192294
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61645
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188980
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179633
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178796
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190070
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8243
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27518
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24385
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19466
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785370
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1064891
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1049184
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732370
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1019052
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1018255
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784237
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%902496
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%740860
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790208
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1101811
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1013400
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%789736
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1063592
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%747874
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%783304
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1064300
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%789890
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784198
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%865291
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2286943
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1372607
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372242
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108235
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108023
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1154677
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1155047
AtlansHydraRena +340%918694
AtlansHydraImp40%3424508
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4007941
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%802159
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185589
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%630209
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98639
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3231999
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175885%1101811
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174675%1043408
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174615%789736
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174455%1017514
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174445%1019616
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174345%1064300
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174145%902496
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174125%1022528
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173965%747874
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173645%1016732
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173445%1064891
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173325%790208
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173245%1015517
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173175%789890
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172905%1013400
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172505%1047578
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172065%1063592
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171905%1017592
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139774%865291
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669452%1372607
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542611%2286943
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128021%372242
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27381%1154677
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26941%1155047
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526221%108235
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526091%108023
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23011%81360
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21161%3231999
AtlansLizard KinImp21051%3424508
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20601%4007941
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714470%802159
AtlansLizard KinRena +314010%918694
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10650%185589
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%487700
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%780475
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%630209
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%327147
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134386
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183049
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178452
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172792
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177506
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172785
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190639
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189496
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178552
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205436
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188980
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190070
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205814
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192105
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179633
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192124
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188715
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188811
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189903
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170888
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177466
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180442
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171399
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192294
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177826
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190193
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172481
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178796
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%171019
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177478
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188239
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178084
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24385
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171952
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188416
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19466
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3019005%1022528
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3015185%1047578
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3015115%1017514
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3014725%1019616
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3014095%1043408
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3013655%1101811
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3013095%1016732
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3012135%1017592
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3011985%928835
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3011785%1064891
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3011435%1064300
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3009595%1013400
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3009175%930495
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3006155%1063592
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3005595%928274
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3001015%1015517
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2999205%902496
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32325414%865291
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61173262%1372607
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5704681%2286943
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540171%3231999
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453591%1155047
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4450201%174950
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5450191%108235
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449121%185589
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448281%175158
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye448161%1154677
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447831%372242
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447251%108023
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4007941
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229830%802159
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229570%918694
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211890%81360
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3424508
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48760%487700
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44450%630209
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43750%780475
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36470%327147
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22870%134386
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13720%183049
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188239
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178796
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178084
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%190070
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61931
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61679
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205814
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177506
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61645
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188416
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178552
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190639
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188811
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188715
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%192124
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%205436
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61874
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189496
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178452
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192294
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177826
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61763
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%177466
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177478
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192105
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188980
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179633
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180442
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190193
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61710
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189903
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27518
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8243
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19466
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24385
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51848
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64259
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430267
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%928835
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636921
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1372607
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%930495
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65695
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%638141
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63872
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282774
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308074
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67483
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%637449
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280974
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63993
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311262
AtlansSoldierImp13%3424508
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1155047
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178734%305280
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108812%192294
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108242%178552
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108232%171019
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108092%170888
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107772%77059
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107622%192124
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107612%77499
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107602%192105
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107562%178452
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107532%190193
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107352%171952
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107312%172792
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107152%189903
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107132%77244
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107102%188811
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106752%188980
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106722%171399
AtlansValkyrieBlade106542%205814
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106532%77156
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106432%172785
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106432%77042
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106362%188715
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106242%178084
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106182%172481
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106032%77240
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105912%177506
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105852%188239
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105812%190639
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105772%177478
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105502%205436
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105472%189496
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105372%177466
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105352%177826
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104592%190070
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104302%188416
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688602%1372607
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355611%82470
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35541%1154677
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35011%1155047
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334751%56127
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334641%55534
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134571%372242
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3231999
AtlansValkyrieRena +317960%918694
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17140%19466
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717010%802159
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4007941
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12760%185589
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12700%24385
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%487700
AtlansValkyrieImp11460%3424508
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8190%27518
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%780475
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%630209
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%327147
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134386
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%183049
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11045
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6421
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6449
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24087
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6029
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11031
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26501
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5896
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11109
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11340
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26548
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24286
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11006
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11381
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5981
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10969
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6871
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24612
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11157
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6536
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6385
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11073
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24197
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26397
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043408
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26648
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11204
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25251
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6557
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24265
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23331
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5999
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24454
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24656
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23376
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11042
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24596
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26512
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10916
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11168
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11063
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3322
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11719304%305280
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1131993%171952
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1131533%190639
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1128433%179633
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1126043%180442
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1126043%192105
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1125873%192124
AtlansVeparTower Shield1125613%189496
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1125363%171399
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1125233%189903
AtlansVeparLight Spear1124673%178452
AtlansVeparBlade1124383%205814
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1124173%190070
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1124153%177826
AtlansVeparBerdysh1123833%192294
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1123573%190193
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1123413%178552
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1123193%170888
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1122903%177478
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1122443%172785
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1122013%171019
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1121723%177506
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1121373%188811
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1121363%178084
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1120713%178796
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1119893%172481
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1119763%188980
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1118983%188239
AtlansVeparLight Saber1118943%188416
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1118803%188715
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1118353%172792
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1116683%177466
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1116473%205436
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6868022%1372607
AtlansVeparDevils Key667542%1155047
AtlansVeparDevils Eye667152%1154677
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3522241%82470
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2336151%53841
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2334581%53536
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3331191%56127
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1329401%372242
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3328751%55534
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171720%802159
AtlansVeparRena +3170010%918694
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167920%487700
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163390%27518
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123520%185589
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115650%3231999
AtlansVeparImp112880%3424508
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108520%19466
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88920%24385
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel39690%4007941
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30870%780475
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30700%630209
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25680%327147
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16880%134386
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9910%183049
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26501
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26548
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25251
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24286
AtlansVeparBone Helm2010%24087
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24612
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24656
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26397
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24454
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24596
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26512
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26648
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24265
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24197
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11006
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10403
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6421
AtlansVeparRapier330%10886
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10549
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11340
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19165
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6557
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11798
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5999
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10700
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5981
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1043408
AtlansVeparMace300%9709
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11381
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11073
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11031
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11042
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11063
AtlansVeparKris290%10458
AtlansVeparBow290%11039
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11578
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6536
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6029
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11771
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10916
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11204
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11070
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6871
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10491
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12772
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5896
AtlansVeparKatana250%6449
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6385
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10469
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11157
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12907
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11224
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10969
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12790
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10983
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10429
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11861
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11045
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11070
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10751
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10684
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11722
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11109
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11168
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1671
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%936
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%927
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305280
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67553%1415178
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66453%1019052
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66423%1270672
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1018255
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65213%848533
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65153%1406228
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64873%790311
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1012697
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64653%1317918
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64603%1363696
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64403%1364245
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64363%1049184
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64333%972407
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64303%1319984
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1011907
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64083%1404042
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63983%1325416
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63623%1016557
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63443%1157709
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1365621
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62463%1404561
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561723%753202
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1372607
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2286943
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%732370
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%784237
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13111%783304
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%740860
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%785370
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%784198
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12791%747874
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3231999
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%789736
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12591%789890
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110561
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1155047
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12471%1154677
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%790208
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611831%110394
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3424508
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%918694
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%802159
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%4007941
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113981
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86420
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98639
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70755
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%630209
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%780475
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%327147
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%487700
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134386
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183049
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105464%1049184
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99173%1013400
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98833%790311
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%785370
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%789736
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98043%972407
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97763%784198
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97743%1018255
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97613%1063592
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97573%789890
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97443%747874
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97443%740860
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732370
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96803%848533
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96563%790208
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96403%1019052
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96083%1064300
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95913%1064891
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95713%783304
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95403%784237
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%865291
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643071%1372607
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2286943
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%372242
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110394
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1155047
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517041%108023
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110561
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108235
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1154677
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15011%3231999
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3424508
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4007941
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%918694
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%802159
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185589
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81360
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98639
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%630209
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%780475
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%487700
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%327147
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134386
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183049
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189496
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192294
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51713
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190639
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178084
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190070
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172785
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63993
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67483
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188980
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77240
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171399
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64259
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51938
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170888
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178452
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177466
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52032
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51848
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188811
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64222
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63872
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177478
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77156
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171952
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180442
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77042
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172481
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77059
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188239
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188416
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177826
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188715
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190193
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177506
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172792
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171019
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77499
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65695
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189903
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178552
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77244
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19466
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1042353
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1482544
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1160038
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1378568
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1014270
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1158867
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1404561
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1363696
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1404042
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%995367
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%998869
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1500966
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1315382
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1364245
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1298539
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%999068
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1258645
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%994476
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1325416
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1157942
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1014936
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1365621
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1406228
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1081792
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1866941
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%997127
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%998187
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1415178
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1379267
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1297742
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1015320
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1372607
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1154677
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1155047
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4007941
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2286943
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%664990
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%664633
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86420
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113981
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802159
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97002
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3231999
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77668
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%918694
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94246
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134386
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3424508
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%630209
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210432100%10706
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80162%1270672
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78432%1317918
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77912%1157709
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77392%1319984
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36751%972407
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436541%402567
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36041%790311
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35991%790208
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35891%785370
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35801%848533
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35291%740860
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35261%1019052
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%789890
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%784198
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35081%789736
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35041%732370
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1049184
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%783304
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34591%1018255
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%784237
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34221%747874
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618210%1372607
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4007941
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2286943
TarkanIron WheelImp10210%3424508
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3231999
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110561
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372242
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1154677
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110394
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1155047
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%918694
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%802159
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70755
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98639
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86420
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%780475
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%630209
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%327147
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%487700
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134386
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183049
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51713
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308074
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77156
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307887
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%637449
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64222
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172792
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171399
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51848
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307405
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77499
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63872
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64259
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309473
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51938
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77059
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65695
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171952
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63993
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280974
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67483
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170888
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283105
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308145
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172785
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52032
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282774
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311262
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282691
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185589
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77042
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77240
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77244
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229595%740860
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205645%1101811
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204885%1064300
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204875%732370
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204545%1013400
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204535%784237
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%785370
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204105%1064891
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203955%747874
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203765%1063592
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203055%790208
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202955%783304
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202935%789736
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202555%1022528
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202275%902496
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202085%784198
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201895%789890
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166534%865291
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682732%1372607
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52201%1017514
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51601%1047578
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51331%1015517
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1016732
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1019616
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1017592
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49041%1043408
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2286943
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372242
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108235
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1154677
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532471%108023
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1155047
TarkanMutantImp27231%3424508
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%802159
TarkanMutantRena +316520%918694
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3231999
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14930%4007941
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185589
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81360
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%487700
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%630209
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%780475
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%327147
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134386
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183049
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188811
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77059
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77499
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177506
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171952
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77240
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77042
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177826
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178084
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77244
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189903
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177466
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77156
TarkanMutantBlade100%205814
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178552
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188416
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67483
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170888
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205436
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171399
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190639
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190193
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178452
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188239
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188715
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177478
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188980
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190070
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65695
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172785
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172481
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192294
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171019
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172792
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189496
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24385
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51434%1415178
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51144%1016557
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49534%1317918
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49434%784237
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49384%784198
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49384%1018255
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49274%740860
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49144%1404561
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48904%1019052
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48844%1325416
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48824%1404042
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48754%1319984
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48704%1012697
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48694%972407
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48674%1011907
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48664%790311
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48644%848533
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48554%783304
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48524%1157709
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48374%1270672
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48024%785370
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48004%732370
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47844%1049184
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47794%1406228
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447744%402567
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624812%1372607
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513611%2286943
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69961%110394
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1154677
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110561
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1155047
TarkanTantalosImp6931%3424508
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3231999
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%802159
TarkanTantalosRena +34250%918694
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4007941
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113981
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86420
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1340%70755
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%630209
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98639
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%780475
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%327147
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%487700
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134386
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%183049
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64222
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282691
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307577
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%928835
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280974
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67483
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63993
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64259
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307405
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51848
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51938
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308145
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636701
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%637449
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309473
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52032
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%638141
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307887
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%930495
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283105
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%928274
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282774
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311262
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308074
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636921
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65695
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63872
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51713
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1160038
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1157942
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1482544
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1158867
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1081792
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1258645
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1500966
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%753202
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1415178
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1365621
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1297742
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1298539
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1325416
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1404561
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1406228
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1404042
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1364245
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1315382
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1012697
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1157709
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1372607
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1016557
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1379267
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1378568
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3231999
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1011907
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2286943
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1154677
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1317918
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%664990
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4007941
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1363696
TarkanZaikanRena +320%918694
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%802159
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%790311
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%664633
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%848533
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1319984
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270672
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1155047
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11031
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11070
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6385
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18484
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4226
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%630209
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41564
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82470
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188239
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183049
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307887
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282774
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%928835
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790208
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1049184
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%789890
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1013400
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1019052
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1064300
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785370
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%789736
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%865291
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783304
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1018255
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784237
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1064891
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784198
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1063592
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%972407
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%780475
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%630209
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2286943
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108023
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1155047
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1154677
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108235
9Ax WarriorImp840%3424508
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372242
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%740860
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732370
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3231999
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4007941
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1101811
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%747874
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%327147
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183049
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%802159
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%918694
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185589
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134386
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81360
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98639
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%487700
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172481
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51848
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188715
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52032
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178084
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172792
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77244
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177466
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77499
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188811
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178552
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77156
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171399
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51713
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170888
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1049184
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%789890
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1064300
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1063592
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%972407
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%789736
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790208
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%848533
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783304
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784237
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1013400
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1064891
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784198
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1018255
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785370
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1019052
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%865291
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%780475
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%630209
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2286943
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108023
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372242
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110561
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1155047
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1154677
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108235
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110394
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%790311
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3231999
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%740860
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%747874
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%327147
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732370
9Bloody wolImp510%3424508
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183049
9Bloody wolRena +3460%918694
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81360
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%802159
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134386
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4007941
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98639
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185589
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%487700
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189903
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177506
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64222
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51938
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51713
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77059
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52032
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51848
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64259
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190070
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172481
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190193
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177466
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170888
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77499
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63872
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189496
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180442
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77240
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430267
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51938
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172785
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171019
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172792
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309473
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65695
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77244
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171952
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282691
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307887
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283105
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172481
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280974
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52032
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282774
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170888
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51713
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51848
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308145
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77499
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77059
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307577
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63872
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307405
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64259
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77156
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171399
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77240
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67483
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77042
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63993
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64222
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308074
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311262
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%780475
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%630209
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21612
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372242
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55534
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56127
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1155047
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1154677
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185589
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3231999
9Cursed WizRena +3670%918694
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%802159
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%327147
9Cursed WizImp500%3424508
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183049
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24385
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134386
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4007941
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%487700
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%305280
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24596
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30583
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30130
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30526
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26501
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30385
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24656
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6871
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24286
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27133
9CyclopsGladius9092%26648
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30393
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30379
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24265
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27050
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24197
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24454
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23376
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%780475
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26841
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26512
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24087
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30331
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24612
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26208
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26818
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23331
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29553
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26397
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26548
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26002
9CyclopsSpear8522%26336
9CyclopsFlail8462%26980
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%630209
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10916
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3085
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5999
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6536
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11340
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11006
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11073
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11381
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11109
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11045
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11063
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6557
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11042
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11168
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1043408
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11031
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11204
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6029
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5896
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6385
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5981
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6421
9CyclopsKatana4231%6449
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11157
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10969
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372242
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5349
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5381
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1154677
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1155047
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3231999
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%487700
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%327147
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%802159
9CyclopsRena +31810%918694
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183049
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3322
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8243
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134386
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25251
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1671
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4007941
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19165
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12790
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12907
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18484
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12772
9CyclopsApple30%75836
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430267
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77244
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188239
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67483
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178552
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51848
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178452
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177466
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172785
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77042
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189496
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77240
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178084
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77156
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77059
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171952
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172481
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190639
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52032
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188416
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192294
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188715
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188980
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170888
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171019
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51713
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171399
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189903
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188811
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77499
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172792
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65695
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177506
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177478
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177826
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%780475
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190193
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51938
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190070
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%630209
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82470
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55534
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56127
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372242
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1155047
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1154677
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3231999
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%327147
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185589
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%802159
9Dark KnighRena +3580%918694
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4007941
9Dark KnighImp450%3424508
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27518
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19466
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134386
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183049
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%487700
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24385
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430267
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%928835
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%637449
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309473
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308074
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307577
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52032
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67483
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51938
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636701
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63872
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65695
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%930495
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282774
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77240
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77156
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%638141
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77059
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77244
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63993
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282691
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307405
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51713
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307887
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636921
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64259
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308145
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77042
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64222
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283105
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311262
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280974
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77499
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51848
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%928274
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%780475
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%630209
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21612
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174950
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1154677
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56127
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372242
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175158
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55534
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24385
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1155047
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%327147
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3231999
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%802159
9Death CowRena +31140%918694
9Death CowImp1000%3424508
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185589
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183049
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134386
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4007941
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%487700
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41564
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5981
9Death CowScale Pants20%26002
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30393
9Death CowWind Helm20%30379
9Death CowBone Armor10%27133
9Death CowElven Bow10%6421
9Death CowScale Armor10%30130
9Death CowTomahawk10%24265
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61645
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61874
9Death CowFlail10%26980
9Death CowGladius10%26648
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61679
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42066
9Death CowKatana10%6449
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430267
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%928274
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1017514
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636701
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1016732
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%638141
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%637449
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1017592
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1019616
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307405
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309473
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636921
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%930495
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308145
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1015517
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1022528
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307887
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307577
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311262
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%902496
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%928835
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308074
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%780475
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%630209
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2286943
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1155047
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372242
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1154677
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175158
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174950
9Death GorgImp1500%3424508
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185589
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1101811
9Death GorgRena +31100%918694
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%327147
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1043408
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%802159
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1047578
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3231999
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4007941
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183049
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134386
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81360
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%487700
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430267
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311262
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1016732
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307405
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%637449
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%928274
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636921
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307887
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636701
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1017514
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308074
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309473
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%928835
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%638141
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282774
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283105
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282691
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308145
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1017592
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1015517
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1022528
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307577
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1019616
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%930495
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280974
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%780475
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%630209
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2286943
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1154677
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174950
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175158
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1155047
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372242
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3231999
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4007941
9Death KnigImp770%3424508
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%802159
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%327147
9Death KnigRena +3580%918694
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1043408
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185589
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183049
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1047578
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134386
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81360
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42455
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192105
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42016
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30010
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180442
9Death KnigBlade10%205814
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41835
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178796
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192294
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430267
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1015517
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1016732
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1017592
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1017514
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1019616
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311262
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63993
9DevilDragon Helm3300%928274
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%928835
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307887
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63872
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309473
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283105
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308145
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636701
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282774
9DevilDragon Pants3120%637449
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282691
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64222
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307577
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280974
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308074
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%930495
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64259
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307405
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636921
9DevilHelical Sword2850%638141
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%780475
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%630209
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2286943
9DevilDevils Eye950%1154677
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174950
9DevilDevils Key780%1155047
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175158
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372242
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185589
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3231999
9DevilJewel of Life580%327147
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4007941
9DevilImp500%3424508
9DevilRena +3480%918694
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1047578
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1043408
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%802159
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183049
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134386
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%487700
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81360
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1049184
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%789890
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1064300
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1019052
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1063592
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1018255
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785370
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783304
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%902496
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%789736
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1013400
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1064891
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784198
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790208
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784237
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%865291
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%780475
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%630209
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2286943
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108023
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1154677
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108235
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1155047
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372242
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4007941
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3231999
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732370
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%740860
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1101811
9Elite OgreImp1071%3424508
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%747874
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%327147
9Elite OgreRena +3870%918694
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%802159
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98639
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183049
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185589
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134386
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81360
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77156
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188239
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188416
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177466
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188980
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171019
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171399
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77059
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178452
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170888
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190193
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178084
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77499
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77240
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189496
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%487700
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77042
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51938
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52032
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172792
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65695
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190639
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77244
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171952
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188811
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190070
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51848
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178552
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%305280
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%780475
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179633
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26512
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30526
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61874
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42455
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27050
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29553
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61645
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189903
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26208
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42066
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30385
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192294
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26002
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190193
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26548
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26336
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41564
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42366
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61679
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%178796
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23376
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61710
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27133
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42016
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26501
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41835
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30331
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190639
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30583
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26397
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192105
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%188980
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205814
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192124
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26818
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180442
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26648
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190070
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61763
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61931
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26980
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26841
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41912
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205436
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23331
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30010
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30130
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%630209
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30379
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30393
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17147
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1155047
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1154677
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372242
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53536
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53841
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%327147
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3231999
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3322
9Hell HoundRena +31500%918694
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%802159
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183049
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19466
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134386
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25251
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%487700
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27518
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4007941
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8243
9Hell HoundImp50%3424508
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10491
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10700
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10983
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11045
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043408
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11722
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18484
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11224
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19165
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10916
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11042
9Hell HoundMace10%9709
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12790
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10751
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11070
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11578
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11168
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12772
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11204
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10429
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12907
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11861
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11340
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%305280
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30010
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42016
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188811
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%188715
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42455
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42066
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61931
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189496
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179633
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42366
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61679
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189903
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192294
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180442
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205436
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61874
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61710
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190070
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178796
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188239
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61763
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190639
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41912
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190193
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192105
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192124
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41564
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188416
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205814
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41835
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61645
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%188980
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%780475
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%630209
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30526
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30385
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82470
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29553
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30379
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30130
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30331
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30583
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30393
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53841
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26980
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1155047
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53536
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26002
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1154677
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372242
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27133
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26841
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27050
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26208
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26336
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26818
9Hell SpideRena +31730%918694
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%802159
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%327147
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183049
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3231999
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24385
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134386
9Hell SpideImp850%3424508
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%487700
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4007941
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27518
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8243
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19466
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11798
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12907
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11722
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12772
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10403
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19165
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11042
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11381
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11168
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5896
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11031
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11771
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11070
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11070
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11157
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10684
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10491
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5999
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10751
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5981
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8180
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9534
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430267
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77042
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282691
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63993
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67483
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77244
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280974
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52032
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177826
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171952
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65695
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77059
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177478
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177466
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172481
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172792
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177506
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51938
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178552
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77156
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282774
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178452
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%780475
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172785
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170888
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%630209
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178084
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64222
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77499
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171399
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51848
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51713
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63872
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1350132
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283105
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2032707
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%638141
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8078
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171019
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64259
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1022528
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77240
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1215742
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%972407
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308145
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1376647
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%902496
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1019052
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1351403
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%928835
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2034984
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185589
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1017592
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1155047
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%928274
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1154677
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1016732
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307577
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307405
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636921
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307887
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%789736
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%789890
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%930495
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2286943
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55534
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188239
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%848533
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189496
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188980
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1049184
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308074
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1013400
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190193
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784237
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1015517
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2030576
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189903
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1017514
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188811
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372242
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4007941
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183049
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180442
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21612
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%637449
9Illusion oRena +360%918694
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1158867
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1019616
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%487700
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1018255
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1379267
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188715
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%728773
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1866941
9Illusion oImp50%3424508
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784198
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636701
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1157709
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1317918
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785370
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56127
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188416
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402567
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190070
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%780969
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790208
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190639
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%802159
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%327147
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783304
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%771186
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%664633
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24385
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2365220
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81360
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%770153
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1014936
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1016557
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1157942
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311262
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1015320
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1042353
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174950
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1378568
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1270672
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1101811
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3231999
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1319984
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%994476
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110561
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1014270
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043408
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205436
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19466
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1081792
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2034562
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98639
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1482544
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%995367
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%664990
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%790311
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%747874
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1160038
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175158
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%997127
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70755
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%213027
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1317918
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1319984
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1157709
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%848533
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790208
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784198
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%789736
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1018255
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783304
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402567
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%789890
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1049184
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%972407
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1019052
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784237
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785370
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%780475
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%630209
9Iron WheelImp1270%3424508
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2286943
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4007941
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372242
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110561
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3231999
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1270672
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1154677
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1155047
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110394
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%327147
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%802159
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%790311
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732370
9Iron WheelRena +3300%918694
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%747874
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134386
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183049
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%740860
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86420
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70755
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98639
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%487700
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171399
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282691
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77059
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63872
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172481
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307887
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51938
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309473
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280974
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52032
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171019
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170888
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51848
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64222
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77042
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%637449
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172792
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790208
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1019616
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%789736
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%902496
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1016732
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1064891
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1022528
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1017592
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1064300
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1013400
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1063592
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1017514
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%789890
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%865291
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1015517
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%780475
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%630209
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2286943
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108235
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1154677
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108023
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372242
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1155047
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81360
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3231999
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4007941
9Ogre archeImp1231%3424508
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1043408
9Ogre archeRena +31031%918694
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%327147
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%802159
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%747874
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1101811
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1047578
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183049
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185589
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134386
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%487700
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171952
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188239
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192294
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177478
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180442
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178796
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177506
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192124
9Ogre archeBlade10%205814
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177826
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178552
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172785
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172481
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171399
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205436
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170888
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172792
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190639
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177466
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188416
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192105
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189903
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%305280
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77244
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171019
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178552
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%188715
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%189903
9Poison BulBlade7821%205814
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177466
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177478
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172481
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%172792
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178084
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189496
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192294
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178452
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%171952
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%170888
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77240
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77499
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171399
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188980
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192124
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188239
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77059
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190070
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177506
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192105
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205436
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%188811
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77156
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%190639
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77042
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190193
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%172785
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188416
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%177826
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%780475
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%630209
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82470
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1154677
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372242
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55534
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56127
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1155047
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%327147
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%802159
9Poison BulRena +31250%918694
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3231999
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24385
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19466
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183049
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4007941
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185589
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%487700
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27518
9Poison BulImp650%3424508
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134386
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23376
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24087
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11042
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11031
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24596
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043408
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11109
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10916
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10969
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11073
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5896
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6557
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24454
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26501
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11168
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6385
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23331
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11340
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430267
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178552
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172792
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65695
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52032
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63993
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51713
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64259
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178452
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171399
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188811
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177478
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77499
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51848
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64222
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77042
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177506
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67483
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171019
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77156
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51938
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77244
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172481
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63872
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188715
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177826
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178084
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77240
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188239
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172785
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189496
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171952
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77059
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170888
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177466
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188416
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%780475
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%630209
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21612
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1154677
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1155047
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372242
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56127
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55534
9Poison ShaRena +3790%918694
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185589
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3231999
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24385
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%802159
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4007941
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%327147
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183049
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19466
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134386
9Poison ShaImp310%3424508
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10751
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24286
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26548
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%487700
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6421
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11042
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23331
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11045
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11381
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24197
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1049184
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1415178
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1157709
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1317918
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1019052
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1018255
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785370
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783304
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%848533
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1404042
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1404561
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1319984
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784237
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1406228
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402567
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784198
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%972407
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%780475
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%630209
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2286943
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1154677
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110394
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1013400
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1155047
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790208
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4007941
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110561
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%789890
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%789736
9Queen RainImp490%3424508
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%740860
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3231999
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%790311
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1011907
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1270672
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732370
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%327147
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183049
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%802159
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1016557
9Queen RainRena +3320%918694
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1012697
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134386
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70755
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86420
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98639
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%747874
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51713
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%487700
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64222
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307577
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63993
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280974
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63872
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52032
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283105
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65695
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77156
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%637449
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77244
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1155047
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1019616
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24656
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10751
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24286
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179633
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67483
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10684
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430267
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51713
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178084
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177506
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77240
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171019
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77244
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172785
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282774
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309473
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63993
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65695
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51938
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77042
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177466
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171952
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77499
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52032
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172792
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311262
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77156
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172481
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67483
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177826
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77059
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63872
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280974
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64222
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283105
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178552
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171399
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177478
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178452
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64259
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170888
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51848
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282691
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%780475
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%630209
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21612
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1154677
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55534
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56127
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1155047
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372242
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188811
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188715
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188416
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185589
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3231999
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188239
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189496
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190070
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%327147
9Schriker2Imp410%3424508
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183049
9Schriker2Rena +3390%918694
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24385
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%802159
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%487700
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134386
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4007941
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19466
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24265
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24454
9Schriker2Gladius10%26648
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26397
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11042
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11109
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430267
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67483
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77244
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65695
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177478
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189496
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%189903
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%190639
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77240
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177506
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172785
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188416
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177466
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188239
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%171952
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%172792
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%188715
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77059
9ShadowBlade7110%205814
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172481
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171019
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178084
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%188980
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171399
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178452
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178552
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192294
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%188811
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205436
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190193
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77499
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%170888
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%177826
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190070
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77156
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77042
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%780475
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%630209
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82470
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56127
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1155047
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372242
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1154677
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55534
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%327147
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%802159
9ShadowRena +31130%918694
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3231999
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19466
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183049
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%487700
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185589
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134386
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4007941
9ShadowImp540%3424508
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27518
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24385
9ShadowKris30%10458
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6557
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24454
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11070
9ShadowElven Shield10%23376
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11861
9ShadowPad Armor10%11045
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11204
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043408
9ShadowVine Pants10%11070
9ShadowPad Helm10%10491
9ShadowBone Boots10%6536
9ShadowMace10%9709
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11340
9ShadowBone Pants10%26501
9ShadowGladius10%26648
9ShadowFlail10%26980
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11224
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11073
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24286
9ShadowBuckler10%10684
9ShadowTomahawk10%24265
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11157
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24197
9ShadowHand Axe10%11722
9ShadowBone Helm10%24087
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24656
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%305280
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30010
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61710
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26208
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61763
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180442
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42455
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26841
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61645
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41835
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42366
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61874
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42016
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42066
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30583
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61679
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29553
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61931
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30393
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%780475
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26002
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30385
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41912
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30526
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41564
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30331
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178796
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30379
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26336
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179633
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30130
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%630209
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17147
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6536
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6449
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6385
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6871
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6557
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26818
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27133
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24454
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26548
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24286
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24265
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27050
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26397
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24596
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26512
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26980
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23331
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6421
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24656
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26501
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24197
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24087
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23376
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24612
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26648
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1155047
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1154677
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53841
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53536
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372242
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%802159
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%327147
9Skeleton ARena +31640%918694
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27518
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183049
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3231999
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8243
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134386
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%487700
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3322
9Skeleton AImp750%3424508
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4007941
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25251
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75836
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11070
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11771
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10469
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11722
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12772
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11861
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19165
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10549
9Skeleton ARapier20%10886
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10429
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10983
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18484
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12907
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11578
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11798
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10700
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10491
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11070
9Skeleton AKris10%10458
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1866941
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1015320
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1258645
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%997127
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1042353
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1016557
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1315382
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1014936
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1500966
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%998187
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1081792
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1404042
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1157942
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1012697
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1158867
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1297742
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1406228
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1378568
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1365621
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1363696
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1415178
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1404561
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%998869
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1325416
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1482544
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1014270
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%999068
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1379267
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1298539
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1011907
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1364245
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1160038
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2286943
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1154677
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%664633
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1155047
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%664990
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%802159
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%918694
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3231999
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4007941
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3424508
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86420
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94246
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70755
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113981
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98639
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%630209
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%780475
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134386
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77668
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%327147
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1047578
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%487700
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%928274
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183049
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101811
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1049184
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1063592
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%747874
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785370
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1064300
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1064891
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%784198
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784237
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783304
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%972407
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%740860
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732370
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%790208
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1018255
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%789890
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1101811
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1013400
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%789736
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1019052
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%865291
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2286943
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1154677
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%108023
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372242
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108235
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4007941
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1155047
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3424508
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3231999
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%802159
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%918694
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185589
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98639
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81360
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%630209
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%780475
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%487700
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%327147
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134386
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183049
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171019
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77059
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172785
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172481
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188416
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77499
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77042
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52032
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178452
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172792
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64222
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188239
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177466
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51713
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177478
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77244
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51848
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67483
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189496
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177506
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77156
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177826
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65695
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63993
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170888
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63872
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178552
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51938
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171952
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171399
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64259
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178084
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188811
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77240
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188715
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19466
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24385
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1406228
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1319984
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%848533
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1297742
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1404042
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1016557
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1365621
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1270672
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1364245
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1157709
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%790311
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1404561
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1298539
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1363696
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1415178
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1011907
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%972407
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1325416
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1258645
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1315382
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1317918
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1012697
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%753202
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2286943
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%664633
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%664990
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1154677
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1155047
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3231999
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3424508
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98639
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%918694
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%802159
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86420
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4007941
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70755
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113981
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%630209
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%780475
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%327147
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134386
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%487700
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183049
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311262
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1016732
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1043408
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%928274
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%930495
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280974
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308074
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1017514
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308145
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309473
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307887
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%928835
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1017592
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636921
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%638141
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282774
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307405
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64222
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%637449
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1015517
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636701
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307577
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64259
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63993
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63872
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282691
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1047578
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283105
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1019616
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1376647
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1215742
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1351403
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2032707
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2034562
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2034984
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1350132
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2030576
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2033094
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1866941
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2365220
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%998187
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%771186
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%780969
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1081792
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1014936
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%729198
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1160038
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%994476
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%995367
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1015320
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%770153
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%728773
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%997127
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%999068
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1158867
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1042353
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%998869
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1014270
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1157942
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2286943
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4007941
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3231999
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%664990
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1155047
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1154677
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%664633
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1500966
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1378568
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1315382
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1482544
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1379267
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1297742
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1298539
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3424508
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%918694
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%802159
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97002
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113981
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118590
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%213027
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%780475
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%630209
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94246
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%327147
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77668
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134386
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183049
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%487700
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1013400
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784198
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790208
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1064300
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%789890
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1018255
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%972407
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785370
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%740860
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732370
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1063592
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1019052
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%747874
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784237
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%789736
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783304
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1064891
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1101811
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1049184
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1270672
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%740860
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%784237
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1019052
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1018255
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732370
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1319984
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%789736
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%789890
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%972407
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%747874
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1049184
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785370
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1013400
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%848533
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783304
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%790311
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%784198
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%790208
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1317918
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402567
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1154677
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1155047
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2286943
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110561
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372242
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110394
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3231999
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4007941
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%802159
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%918694
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185589
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70755
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98639
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81360
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3424508
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%780475
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%630209
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%327147
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%487700
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134386
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183049
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77240
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65695
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52032
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171019
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171952
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172785
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77059
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77042
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282774
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280974
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170888
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77156
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171399
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63872
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282691
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77244
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51938
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64222
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64259
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172481
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178084
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283105
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177826
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51848
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63993
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51713
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311262
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177466
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309473
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178452
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67483
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177478
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178552
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172792
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177506
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77499
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189496
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190070
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188239
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188811
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188416
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188715
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24385
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19466
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1866941
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%999068
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%780969
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1298539
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%728773
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1297742
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1500966
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1015320
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%997127
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1081792
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1482544
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1379267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1014936
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%998869
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1315382
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%729198
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1014270
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1378568
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%770153
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%995367
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1258645
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%771186
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1157942
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1160038
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%994476
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1158867
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1042353
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%998187
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2365220
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2286943
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3231999
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1155047
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%664633
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1154677
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%664990
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%918694
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4007941
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3424508
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%802159
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86420
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94246
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97002
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113981
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%630209
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%780475
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%327147
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%487700
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77668
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134386
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118590
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183049
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1800168
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2034562
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1351403
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3159782
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1866941
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2034984
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1766499
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%728773
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%780969
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2030576
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2032707
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2486313
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1217474
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2033094
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1211341
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1215742
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4007941
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3424508
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1767900
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1034474
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%729198
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118590
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%770153
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1376647
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%771186
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1415178
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1016557
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1018255
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%848533
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1019052
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1404561
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1011907
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%790311
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785370
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1157709
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%784237
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1049184
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783304
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%784198
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1319984
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1270672
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1404042
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1012697
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1406228
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732370
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%972407
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1317918
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%740860
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402567
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2286943
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1155047
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110561
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110394
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1154677
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1013400
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%789736
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%789890
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790208
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%747874
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3231999
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4007941
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3424508
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%802159
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%918694
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86420
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70755
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98639
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%630209
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%780475
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%327147
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134386
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183049
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%487700
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%637449
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309473
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%638141
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52032
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77059
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63872
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77042
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%930495
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51938
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307887
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51713
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282774
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308074
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%928835
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%928274
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282691
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77244
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77156
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308145
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307577
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311262
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77240
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636921
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65695
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77499
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64259
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636701
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63993
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307405
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283105
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280974
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67483
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64222
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51848
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24385
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185589
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42366
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30583
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61874
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41912
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30331
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30385
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42455
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42016
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61710
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30526
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30130
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30379
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41835
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61645
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61679
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41564
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61763
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30393
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30010
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61931
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29553
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42066
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%305280
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179633
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192105
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205814
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205436
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192294
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180442
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192124
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27133
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27050
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26336
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26980
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178796
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26818
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26841
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26002
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26208
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17147
11Chief SkelImp14410%3424508
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4007941
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372242
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1155047
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3231999
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53536
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53841
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1154677
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8243
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%487700
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27518
11Chief SkelRena +34710%918694
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%802159
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3322
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19466
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%780475
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%630209
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%327147
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134386
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183049
11Chief SkelApple170%75836
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11073
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12907
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10491
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12790
11Chief SkelMace130%9709
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10549
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10403
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11070
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11578
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18484
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11722
11Chief SkelBow110%11039
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11224
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19165
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10684
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10469
11Chief SkelKris100%10458
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11031
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11063
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12772
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11042
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10429
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11070
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10983
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11771
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11861
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10916
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11798
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10700
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11045
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11168
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10751
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%936
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%927
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42455
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61931
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42366
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41835
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190193
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42066
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179633
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188811
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188715
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192124
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190639
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61710
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42016
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188416
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192105
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190070
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178796
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61874
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41912
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189496
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41564
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189903
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192294
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188239
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205814
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61645
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61763
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180442
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205436
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188980
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61679
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%305280
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82470
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53536
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1155047
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53841
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1154677
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8243
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372242
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%487700
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3231999
11Dark SkullRena +39300%918694
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%802159
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24385
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4007941
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27518
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19466
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%630209
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%780475
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%327147
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134386
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183049
11Dark SkullImp430%3424508
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11063
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10916
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11070
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11157
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10969
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10469
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10751
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11771
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11042
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6557
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11070
11Dark SkullKris120%10458
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12772
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6421
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10491
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043408
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11006
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18484
11Dark SkullKatana110%6449
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10700
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10429
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11578
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11109
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12790
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11340
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10403
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6029
11Dark SkullRapier90%10886
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11861
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5999
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12907
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6536
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11722
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10983
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19165
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10549
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11204
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10684
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11168
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11031
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11045
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11073
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11224
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5981
11Dark SkullBow50%11039
11Dark SkullMace50%9709
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11381
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11798
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6385
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1671
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5896
11Dark SkullApple20%75836
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190193
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205814
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171399
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178452
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205436
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188811
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178084
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192294
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171952
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190639
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192124
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192105
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189496
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171019
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178552
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180442
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177826
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188416
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188715
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177478
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177466
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189903
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188980
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190070
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170888
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179633
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177506
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188239
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178796
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%305280
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82470
11Giant OgreImp11520%3424508
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%487700
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27518
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1155047
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372242
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1154677
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53841
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53536
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3231999
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4007941
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24385
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%802159
11Giant OgreRena +34560%918694
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19466
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%630209
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%780475
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%327147
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134386
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183049
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24087
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6557
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11031
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6536
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5999
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18484
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10751
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24265
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11861
11Giant OgreKatana60%6449
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11340
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6871
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11204
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10700
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10983
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10491
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6385
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12772
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11157
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11045
11Giant OgreRapier50%10886
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11578
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24454
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10916
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11006
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11109
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11073
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19165
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10549
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11070
11Giant OgreBow40%11039
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10684
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11070
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11798
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24596
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043408
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12790
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10469
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11722
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24612
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11771
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6029
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24197
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11063
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10969
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24656
11Giant OgreMace30%9709
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11224
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6421
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5896
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24286
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12907
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11381
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5981
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11168
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11042
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10429
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10403
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1671
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%927
11Giant OgreApple10%75836
11Giant OgreKris10%10458
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430267
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188416
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172785
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192294
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172481
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177466
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51938
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77156
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172792
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64259
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190193
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77240
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52032
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178452
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178552
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67483
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170888
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77059
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171952
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189903
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177506
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64222
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188715
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177478
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77244
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65695
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51713
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63872
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188239
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178084
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190070
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77499
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77042
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63993
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189496
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180442
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51848
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177826
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171399
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190639
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188811
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188980
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171019
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21612
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56127
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1155047
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55534
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372242
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19466
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1154677
11Magic SkelImp2000%3424508
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24385
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185589
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3231999
11Magic SkelRena +31190%918694
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%802159
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%780475
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%487700
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4007941
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%327147
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%630209
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134386
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183049
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6536
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26548
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25251
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26841
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10916
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11381
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10969
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11031
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043408
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5981
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24454
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6421
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23376
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30385
11Magic SkelSpear20%26336
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24596
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11340
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6029
11Magic SkelFlail10%26980
11Magic SkelKatana10%6449
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26501
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24197
11Magic SkelGladius10%26648
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11006
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24612
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30331
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11070
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6385
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11168
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30393
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5999
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26208
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11204
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6871
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24286
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67483
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188416
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172792
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172481
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77244
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188239
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171399
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65695
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172785
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177466
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171952
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177478
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77240
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188980
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178084
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77042
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189496
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77156
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192294
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77499
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190193
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177826
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205436
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171019
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178452
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189903
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177506
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190639
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188715
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205814
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170888
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77059
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178552
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188811
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190070
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430267
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82470
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372242
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1154677
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%487700
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1155047
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56127
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55534
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3231999
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19466
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4007941
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%802159
11Red SkeletRena +33230%918694
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27518
11Red SkeletImp2600%3424508
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185589
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24385
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%630209
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%780475
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%327147
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134386
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183049
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27133
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11381
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11168
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11042
11Red SkeletBow40%11039
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11798
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11045
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10491
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11070
11Red SkeletMace40%9709
11Red SkeletKris40%10458
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10684
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10700
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11340
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11157
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11204
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11070
11Red SkeletKatana30%6449
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11063
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26512
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10916
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10549
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11722
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10429
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6871
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24454
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11006
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5999
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11861
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23331
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26501
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26818
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6421
11Red SkeletRapier20%10886
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23376
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24596
11Red SkeletFlail20%26980
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11031
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6385
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24286
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11073
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5981
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24197
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26397
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3322
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043408
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5896
11Red SkeletGladius10%26648
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11224
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24612
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10751
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6557
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11771
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24656
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11578
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10983
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11109
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25251
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67483
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178552
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171019
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77499
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172481
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77156
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51713
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77042
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178452
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77244
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65695
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178084
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177826
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77240
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51848
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177466
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172792
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171399
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177506
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177478
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51938
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171952
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52032
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170888
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77059
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172785
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430267
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188416
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189496
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188811
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188715
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190070
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188239
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190639
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283105
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309473
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190193
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189903
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311262
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63872
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282691
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188980
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63993
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64222
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282774
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64259
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280974
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55534
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1155047
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1154677
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372242
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56127
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82470
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21612
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185589
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3231999
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24385
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%802159
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19466
12Chief SkelRena +32740%918694
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%487700
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4007941
12Chief SkelImp2570%3424508
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%780475
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%630209
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%327147
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134386
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183049
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24612
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11381
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24286
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26841
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6557
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24087
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10969
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11031
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30393
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27133
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23331
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043408
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27050
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26501
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5896
12Chief SkelSpear40%26336
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24454
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6536
12Chief SkelGladius30%26648
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10916
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30385
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11070
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6871
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25251
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11157
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26512
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24265
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29553
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6421
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30130
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26002
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24197
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11006
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11042
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23376
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11063
12Chief SkelKatana20%6449
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26397
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11045
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10700
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6029
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5981
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30379
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10983
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26208
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26818
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24596
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26548
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30526
12Chief SkelKris10%10458
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10429
12Chief SkelMace10%9709
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10751
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5999
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6385
12Chief SkelFlail10%26980
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11224
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10684
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24656
12Chief SkelRapier10%10886
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11109
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11070
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11073
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30331
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%638141
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636921
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307405
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64222
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282691
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51848
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309473
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77059
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307577
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311262
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52032
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282774
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308074
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172792
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%637449
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77499
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64259
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307887
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63872
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51713
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77156
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65695
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77240
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283105
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63993
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172785
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308145
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51938
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280974
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77244
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636701
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67483
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172481
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77042
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430267
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24385
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21612
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372242
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1154677
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55534
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56127
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1155047
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4007941
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3231999
12Dark SkullImp9240%3424508
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%802159
12Dark SkullRena +37440%918694
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%487700
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185589
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%630209
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%780475
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%327147
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134386
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183049
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1047578
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1043408
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1016732
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1019616
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1015517
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1017592
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1017514
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63993
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%638141
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309473
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636921
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%930495
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63872
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307577
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307887
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308074
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%637449
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64222
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636701
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283105
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282774
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311262
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%928274
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307405
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64259
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%928835
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282691
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308145
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280974
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430267
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2286943
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3231999
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174950
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1154677
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175158
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185589
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372242
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1155047
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4007941
12Giant OgreImp5960%3424508
12Giant OgreRena +34030%918694
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%802159
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%780475
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%630209
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%327147
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81360
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%487700
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134386
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183049
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1013400
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1017592
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1047578
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1101811
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1064300
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1022528
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1063592
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1019616
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%902496
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1017514
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1015517
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1064891
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1016732
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1043408
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%638141
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636701
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%930495
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%928835
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636921
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%637449
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%928274
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%865291
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81360
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3231999
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2286943
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372242
12Magic SkelImp1830%3424508
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108023
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108235
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1154677
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1155047
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4007941
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%802159
12Magic SkelRena +3720%918694
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185589
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%487700
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%630209
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%780475
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%327147
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134386
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183049
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177466
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180442
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178452
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190639
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177506
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171952
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188416
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178084
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205436
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188980
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189496
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188811
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190193
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24385
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190070
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189903
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177826
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178796
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192124
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192294
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1101811
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311262
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636921
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1017592
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1022528
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308145
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636701
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309473
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1017514
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%928274
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%928835
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307405
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1019616
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%930495
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%902496
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1047578
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%638141
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%637449
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1016732
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307577
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308074
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307887
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1015517
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1043408
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430267
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2286943
12Red SkeletImp5720%3424508
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174950
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175158
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1154677
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1155047
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372242
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3231999
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4007941
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185589
12Red SkeletRena +32520%918694
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%802159
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81360
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%780475
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%630209
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%487700
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%327147
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134386
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183049
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311262
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308145
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63872
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308074
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282774
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636701
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%637449
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307405
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64259
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64222
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%638141
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283105
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280974
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307887
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636921
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282691
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309473
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307577
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63993
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430267
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1043408
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1047578
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1016732
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%930495
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1015517
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1017592
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1017514
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77240
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%928835
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1019616
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%928274
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77244
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51848
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172785
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172792
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172481
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67483
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77156
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51938
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65695
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77042
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77499
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51713
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52032
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77059
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372242
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1154677
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1155047
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24385
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21612
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2286943
13Chief SkelImp2390%3424508
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3231999
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185589
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4007941
13Chief SkelRena +31730%918694
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%802159
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56127
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55534
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174950
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175158
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%487700
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%630209
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%327147
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%780475
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81360
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183049
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134386
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61679
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26548
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25251
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178796
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41912
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61931
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61763
13Chief SkelFlail20%26980
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27133
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42066
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30526
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30130
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42455
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192105
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26002
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61645
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24286
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26512
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24087
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26397
13Chief SkelBlade10%205814
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23376
13Chief SkelSpear10%26336
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30331
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42366
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27050
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24265
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24656
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41835
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24612
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1101811
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1047578
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1043408
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1017592
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1015517
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1016732
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636921
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1064891
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1019616
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%902496
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1064300
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1022528
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1063592
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636701
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%637449
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%638141
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%930495
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%928274
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1017514
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%928835
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%865291
13Dark SkullImp9690%3424508
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2286943
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4007941
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3231999
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175158
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372242
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174950
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185589
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1155047
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1154677
13Dark SkullRena +32700%918694
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%802159
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81360
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%780475
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%630209
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%327147
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134386
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%487700
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183049
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61679
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41835
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190639
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192124
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188811
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42066
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61763
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188980
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42455
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180442
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61710
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190193
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188239
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192294
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190070
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188416
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189496
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192105
13Dark SkullBlade30%205814
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205436
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61931
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61645
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179633
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189903
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178796
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42016
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41564
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188715
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27518
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61874
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41912
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790208
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1013400
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%902496
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1022528
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1016732
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%789890
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1047578
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1101811
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1063592
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1019616
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1015517
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1064891
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%789736
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1064300
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%747874
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1043408
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1017514
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1017592
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%865291
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81360
13Giant OgreImp3840%3424508
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2286943
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1154677
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4007941
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1155047
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108023
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108235
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372242
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3231999
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%802159
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%487700
13Giant OgreRena +31220%918694
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185589
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%780475
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%630209
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%327147
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134386
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183049
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177478
13Giant OgreBlade40%205814
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172792
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177506
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178552
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189496
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190639
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177466
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171952
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192105
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205436
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190070
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172481
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180442
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178452
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179633
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188416
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170888
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188239
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190193
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189903
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172785
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171399
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192124
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1270672
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784198
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%789736
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%848533
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1049184
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1013400
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%747874
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732370
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784237
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1018255
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790208
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785370
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%740860
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1317918
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1319984
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%789890
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%972407
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1019052
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%790311
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783304
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402567
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1064891
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1063592
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1064300
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3231999
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2286943
13Magic SkelImp870%3424508
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4007941
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372242
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110561
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1155047
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110394
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1154677
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%802159
13Magic SkelRena +3390%918694
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98639
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70755
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%780475
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%630209
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%327147
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134386
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%487700
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172785
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77244
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172792
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311262
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51938
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64222
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65695
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77499
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307577
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183049
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171019
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308074
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309473
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307887
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308145
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790208
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%740860
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1049184
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783304
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%789736
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%747874
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784237
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1013400
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1064300
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1063592
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1064891
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1018255
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784198
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1019052
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732370
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785370
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%902496
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1101811
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%789890
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%865291
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4007941
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2286943
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3231999
13Red SkeletImp2210%3424508
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1154677
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372242
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108235
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108023
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1155047
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98639
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%802159
13Red SkeletRena +3750%918694
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185589
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%327147
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81360
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%780475
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%630209
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183049
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134386
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%487700
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177478
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51713
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65695
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172481
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188715
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178552
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188416
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171952
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188980
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178084
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178452
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170888
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172785
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177826
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171019
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77499
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77244
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51938
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177506
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51848
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188811
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77042
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52032
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190639
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172792
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1101811
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1043408
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%902496
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1022528
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1019616
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1017592
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1017514
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1015517
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1047578
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1016732
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%930495
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%636701
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%928835
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%638141
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%637449
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%636921
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%928274
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1063592
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1064891
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1064300
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1013400
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308145
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%308074
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307577
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311262
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%307887
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309473
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307405
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430267
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%865291
14Chief SkelImp4010%3424508
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2286943
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3231999
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1154677
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1155047
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81360
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%372242
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4007941
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%174950
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185589
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175158
14Chief SkelRena +31290%918694
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%802159
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108235
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108023
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%780475
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%630209
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%487700
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%327147
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134386
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%183049
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177826
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189903
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177466
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178796
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177478
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188811
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171019
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192124
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188715
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192294
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188980
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188416
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178452
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192105
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190639
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188239
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205436
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171952
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190070
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171399
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178552
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170888
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177506
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189496
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180442
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1049184
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%783304
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1063592
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1019052
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%785370
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1013400
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%790208
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%740860
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%972407
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%789736
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1064891
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%789890
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1064300
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%747874
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%784237
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%784198
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%732370
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1018255
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1101811
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%865291
14Dark SkullImp10490%3424508
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2286943
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3231999
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4007941
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1155047
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%372242
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%108023
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108235
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1154677
14Dark SkullRena +33360%918694
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%802159
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81360
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185589
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98639
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%630209
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%780475
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%327147
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134386
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%487700
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183049
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170888
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51848
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177478
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52032
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188811
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172785
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63872
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172481
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178552
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67483
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177826
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77059
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177506
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171019
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188715
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64222
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65695
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77240
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77499
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77156
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189496
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171952
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177466
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171399
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64259
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178452
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51713
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77244
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63993
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77042
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188416
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172792
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188239
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%178084
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51938
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24385
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1270672
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%784237
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1049184
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%732370
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%783304
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1319984
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1317918
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1019052
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%785370
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%848533
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%740860
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%784198
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%790311
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1013400
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%790208
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1018255
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%789736
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%789890
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%747874
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%972407
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402567
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1064891
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1063592
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1064300
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2286943
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4007941
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3231999
14Giant OgreImp3580%3424508
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110561
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1155047
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372242
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110394
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1154677
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70755
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98639
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%802159
14Giant OgreRena +31480%918694
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%630209
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%780475
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%327147
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134386
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183049
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307405
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308145
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172481
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52032
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77156
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64222
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%487700
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171019
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65695
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280974
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77059
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77244
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67483
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308074
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307887
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171952
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63872
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77499
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170888
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51938
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51848
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172785
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283105
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307577
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171399
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77042
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185589
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51713
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77240
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63993
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309473
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64259
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172792
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282774
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311262
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282691
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1406228
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1317918
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1364245
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%790311
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1016557
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1019052
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1365621
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1018255
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1404561
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1415178
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%848533
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1363696
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1404042
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1012697
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1049184
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1270672
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1011907
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%972407
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1319984
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1325416
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1157709
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%753202
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784198
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784237
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%740860
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%789890
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785370
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732370
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%789736
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790208
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783304
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%747874
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2286943
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3231999
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110561
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1154677
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110394
14Magic SkelImp640%3424508
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1155047
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4007941
14Magic SkelRena +3360%918694
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%113981
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86420
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%802159
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98639
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%630209
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%780475
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70755
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%327147
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134386
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%487700
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183049
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1016557
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1049184
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1415178
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%784237
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%790311
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%784198
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1012697
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1317918
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1018255
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1011907
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%783304
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1404042
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1406228
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1270672
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1019052
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1404561
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%785370
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%848533
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1157709
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%972407
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%732370
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1319984
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%740860
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402567
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1013400
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%789890
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790208
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%789736
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%747874
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2286943
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4007941
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110394
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110561
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3231999
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1155047
14Red SkeletImp1880%3424508
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1154677
14Red SkeletRena +31060%918694
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%802159
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70755
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86420
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98639
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%630209
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%780475
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%327147
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134386
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183049
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77240
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%487700
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52032
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%638141
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65695
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%637449
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67483
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309473
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307405
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77499
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77042
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64222
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307887
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%928835
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308145
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636701
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51713
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308074
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63993
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63872
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282774
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51938
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64259
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283105
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%928274
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280974
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77244
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%930495
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282691
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%789736
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1101811
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1064300
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1064891
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1063592
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1013400
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790208
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%747874
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%789890
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1049184
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1016732
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1047578
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1017514
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1017592
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1019616
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1015517
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1022528
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1043408
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%902496
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783304
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%740860
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1019052
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785370
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1018255
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784237
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732370
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%865291
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%972407
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784198
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3231999
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2286943
15Chief SkelImp3820%3424508
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4007941
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81360
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108235
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372242
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1155047
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108023
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1154677
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%802159
15Chief SkelRena +31280%918694
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185589
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%780475
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%630209
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98639
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%487700
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%327147
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134386
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183049
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188715
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177826
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170888
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177478
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188416
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179633
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172792
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178552
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189903
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178796
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171952
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177466
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190193
15Chief SkelBlade30%205814
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63993
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188811
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67483
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171399
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77499
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63872
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188239
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51713
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64222
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171019
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178084
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180442
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172481
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51848
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192105
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178452
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51938
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77156
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189496
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24385
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177506
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64259
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77240
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190070
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52032
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190639
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65695
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77059
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1270672
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1317918
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1157709
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1319984
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%972407
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1049184
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%740860
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1018255
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%789736
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%747874
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783304
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784237
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1019052
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%848533
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790208
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%790311
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%789890
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732370
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784198
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785370
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402567
15Dark SkullImp19360%3424508
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4007941
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3231999
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2286943
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1155047
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1154677
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110561
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372242
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110394
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%802159
15Dark SkullRena +33720%918694
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70755
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98639
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86420
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%780475
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%327147
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%630209
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134386
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%487700
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183049
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172481
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307887
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77499
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171952
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308145
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63993
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311262
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309473
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282774
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77244
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308074
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51713
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307577
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77042
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51848
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282691
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77240
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51938
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280974
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52032
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64222
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63872
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170888
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172785
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%637449
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307405
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283105
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64259
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77156
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172792
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171399
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67483
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77059
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171019
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65695
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24385
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%972407
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1011907
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1317918
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1157709
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1019052
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1404042
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1016557
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1404561
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1012697
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1018255
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%848533
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1365621
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1406228
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1364245
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%790311
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1415178
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1363696
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1049184
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1319984
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1325416
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1258645
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1270672
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%753202
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2286943
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4007941
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3231999
15Giant OgreImp4310%3424508
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110561
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1155047
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110394
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%664633
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1154677
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%664990
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113981
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%802159
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70755
15Giant OgreRena +31740%918694
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86420
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98639
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%630209
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%780475
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%327147
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%487700
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134386
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183049
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63872
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1047578
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280974
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308074
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1019616
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311262
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282691
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1017592
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307405
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1015517
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1017514
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636701
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309473
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1016732
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283105
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%928835
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636921
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307887
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043408
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%637449
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307577
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308145
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%638141
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63993
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%930495
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%928274
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64259
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64222
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282774
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1500966
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1482544
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1081792
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1160038
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1157942
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1158867
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1406228
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1378568
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1379267
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1325416
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1012697
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1365621
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1404561
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1011907
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1404042
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1298539
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1258645
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1016557
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1363696
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1297742
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1315382
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1364245
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1415178
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1157709
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%753202
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4007941
15Magic SkelImp1280%3424508
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2286943
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3231999
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1270672
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1319984
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%790311
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%664633
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1154677
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%664990
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1155047
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1317918
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%848533
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%802159
15Magic SkelRena +3500%918694
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98639
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94246
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70755
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86420
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%630209
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%780475
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113981
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%327147
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%487700
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134386
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77668
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043408
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%928835
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1101811
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307577
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1019616
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308074
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183049
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1022528
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282691
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%930495
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1017592
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%928274
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1015517
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1047578
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64222
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308145
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1319984
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1363696
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1364245
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1325416
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1270672
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1016557
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1012697
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1298539
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1157709
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1297742
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1378568
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1406228
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1315382
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1415178
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1317918
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1011907
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1258645
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1365621
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1404042
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%848533
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%790311
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1404561
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1379267
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%753202
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1049184
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%972407
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1019052
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1018255
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2286943
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3231999
15Red SkeletImp2700%3424508
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%664990
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%664633
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1154677
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1155047
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4007941
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98639
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86420
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%802159
15Red SkeletRena +31110%918694
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113981
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70755
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%630209
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%327147
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%780475
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134386
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%487700
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183049
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307577
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307405
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%928835
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1047578
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1019616
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307887
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%930495
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309473
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%928274
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282691
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%637449
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311262
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280974
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282774
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1016732
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636701
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1022528
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1017514
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1017592
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308074
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308145
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1015517
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043408
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283105
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636921
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%638141
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105770%1049184
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103270%789890
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102200%732370
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101780%784237
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101720%790208
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101340%972407
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101280%784198
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101160%783304
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101160%785370
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100700%789736
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100420%740860
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100280%1018255
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100030%1019052
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99120%747874
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99060%790311
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99030%848533
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78660%1013400
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57270%1064891
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56300%1063592
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55760%1064300
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48960%1016557
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1011907
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1157709
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44920%1270672
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1319984
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44310%1012697
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43300%1317918
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328170%865291
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426530%402567
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2286943
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3231999
16Chief SkelImp12890%3424508
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610900%110394
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110561
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1154677
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1155047
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4007941
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108235
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55670%108023
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98639
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%802159
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372242
16Chief SkelRena +35250%918694
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86420
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81360
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%630209
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185589
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%780475
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%487700
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%327147
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70755
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134386
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183049
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51848
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63993
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51713
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63872
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172481
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172785
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%638141
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77240
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65695
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308145
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172792
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307405
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77156
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51938
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77042
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77059
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192294
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67483
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171952
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308074
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171399
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77499
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77244
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188239
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180442
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64222
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190193
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64259
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177506
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52032
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171019
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188416
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282691
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188715
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170888
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178452
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188980
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190639
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%637449
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177466
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177478
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636701
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311262
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282774
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636921
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178084
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24385
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280974
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283105
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177826
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189903
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189496
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178552
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307887
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190070
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307577
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188811
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300310%1406228
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299870%1315382
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299660%1016557
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299390%1298539
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298990%1258645
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298860%1404561
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298770%1325416
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298680%790311
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298150%1297742
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298130%1012697
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297420%1363696
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297410%848533
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297050%1319984
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297020%972407
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296540%1364245
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296500%1365621
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296280%1157709
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296150%1011907
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295790%1317918
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295740%1404042
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295390%1415178
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295160%1270672
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162680%753202
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548920%2286943
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41340%3231999
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732810%664633
16Dark SkullImp32040%3424508
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%664990
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31790%1154677
16Dark SkullDevils Key31280%1155047
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30830%98639
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4007941
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20080%86420
16Dark SkullRena +316130%918694
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715650%802159
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8390%70755
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113981
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%630209
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5580%780475
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4810%327147
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2850%134386
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%183049
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%487700
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%63993
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%928274
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282691
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%636921
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311262
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282774
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1043408
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%638141
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309473
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64222
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308074
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%636701
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%637449
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1047578
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280974
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1017592
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307405
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1017514
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1015517
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308145
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63872
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1016732
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64259
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307577
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283105
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%928835
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%930495
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%307887
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1019616
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185589
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81360
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199261%1500966
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197201%1157942
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196821%1160038
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196081%1081792
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195541%1482544
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192781%1158867
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108380%1325416
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108190%1315382
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108130%1404042
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107890%1404561
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107870%1298539
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107620%1415178
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107550%1406228
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106970%1365621
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106900%1016557
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106780%1379267
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106720%1363696
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106470%1012697
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106430%1258645
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106340%1364245
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105430%1011907
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104950%1297742
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104820%1157709
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104780%1378568
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580730%753202
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27010%4007941
16Giant OgreImp24960%3424508
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523430%2286943
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21510%3231999
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18050%1270672
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17890%848533
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17720%790311
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17690%1317918
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17410%1319984
16Giant OgreDevils Key16250%1155047
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715980%664990
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1154677
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714900%664633
16Giant OgreRena +39450%918694
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78140%802159
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70755
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7210%98639
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94246
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86420
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%113981
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%780475
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%630209
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%327147
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134386
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1390%487700
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77668
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%183049
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1017514
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1019616
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%928274
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1101811
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%930495
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307887
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1022528
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308074
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1017592
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%902496
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%928835
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%636921
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1047578
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1015517
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1043408
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307405
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307577
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1016732
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%637449
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636701
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308145
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%638141
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283105
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282774
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%280974
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282691
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65695
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309473
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64222
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311262
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185589
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81360
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26160%1376647
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24990%1482544
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24930%729198
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24680%1157942
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24630%1081792
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24500%998187
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24430%728773
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24420%998869
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24370%1014936
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24340%1351403
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24290%1350132
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24260%999068
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24160%1042353
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24150%770153
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24150%997127
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24040%1160038
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1015320
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23680%771186
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1500966
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23480%995367
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23460%780969
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23410%994476
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23410%1215742
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23200%1014270
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23120%1158867
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615450%1866941
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1297742
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8060%1315382
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2365220
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1298539
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1378568
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7840%1258645
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1379267
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55050%2286943
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3231999
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1154677
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%664990
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%664633
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1155047
16Magic SkelRena +32090%918694
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%802159
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113981
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1440%4007941
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94246
16Magic SkelImp1140%3424508
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%118590
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%780475
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97002
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%630209
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%327147
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%487700
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134386
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77668
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183049
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1018255
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1019052
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%789890
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%740860
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784198
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1063592
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1101811
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%902496
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784237
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1013400
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1064300
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%789736
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790208
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785370
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732370
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783304
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1049184
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1064891
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%747874
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98639
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76650%1042353
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75220%998187
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74850%1378568
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74510%1014936
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74470%994476
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74420%780969
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74290%999068
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74160%1364245
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74110%1315382
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73770%1298539
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73600%997127
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73600%1160038
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73340%998869
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73320%1379267
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73200%1081792
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73170%1500966
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73130%1014270
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73110%1297742
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73100%1482544
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72960%1015320
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72950%1325416
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72790%1365621
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72210%1258645
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72000%1157942
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71900%1363696
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71760%995367
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71550%1158867
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650760%1866941
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2286943
16Red SkeletImp13790%3424508
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710310%664633
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1155047
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%664990
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9550%1154677
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4007941
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3231999
16Red SkeletRena +36130%918694
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%802159
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97002
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70755
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3130%94246
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%630209
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%113981
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%780475
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%327147
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134386
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86420
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%487700
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183049
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77668
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1017514
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1063592
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%902496
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1064300
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1047578
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1013400
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1022528
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636701
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1064891
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636921
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1019616
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1016732
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1015517
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%637449
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%638141
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1017592
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043408
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%928274
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%928835
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1101811
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%930495
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81360
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter651423%1406228
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm650843%1258645
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots650753%1011907
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow650283%1016557
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor648883%1157709
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction648773%1404042
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots648713%790311
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots648463%1319984
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage648173%1415178
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm647803%1404561
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm647513%1012697
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor647263%1317918
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow646933%1270672
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots646693%1325416
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow645483%1365621
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves645463%848533
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves645443%1364245
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants644353%1363696
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants426542%1018255
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst426162%1049184
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves425072%972407
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield423752%1019052
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5374242%753202
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves301611%1379267
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves298791%1297742
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots298681%1378568
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask298641%1315382
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants297661%1298539
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110520%2286943
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4007941
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89540%3231999
17Chief SkelImp80240%3424508
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773120%664990
17Chief SkelDevils Key71950%1155047
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771700%664633
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71060%1154677
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40810%113981
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39270%86420
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638550%110394
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638220%110561
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37860%98639
17Chief SkelRena +337310%918694
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737260%802159
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31750%70755
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13030%630209
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12540%780475
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10690%327147
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7840%487700
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6880%134386
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4060%183049
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1210%1015517
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%280974
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307405
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%930495
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%637449
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1016732
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1017592
17Chief SkelDragon Boots980%308074
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%307887
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants960%311262
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1043408
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash930%1047578
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%928835
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%928274
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%283105
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636921
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1017514
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%638141
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308145
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282774
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307577
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309473
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282691
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636701
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1019616
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63872
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1022528
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63993
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64259
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64222
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185589
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81360
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2342994%1158867
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2337884%1482544
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2336654%1081792
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2332414%1500966
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2329314%1157942
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2327094%1160038
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1280762%1363696
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1278012%1365621
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1276562%1012697
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1275862%1406228
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1274712%1364245
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1272662%1325416
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1272352%1379267
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1272172%1258645
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1271992%1297742
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1271702%1011907
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1271222%1404042
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1270852%1298539
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1270562%1404561
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1270482%1315382
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1269872%1016557
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1269682%1415178
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1268532%1378568
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1263702%1157709
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5965992%753202
17Dark SkullImp311341%3424508
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel299090%4007941
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5291810%2286943
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria227670%3231999
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves213440%848533
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots212750%790311
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots212060%1319984
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211980%1317918
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow211400%1270672
17Dark SkullDevils Eye192690%1154677
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190670%664990
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189520%664633
17Dark SkullDevils Key188520%1155047
17Dark SkullRena +3120410%918694
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798240%802159
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89850%98639
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87470%70755
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82450%94246
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65310%86420
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52650%113981
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36720%630209
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36670%780475
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28040%327147
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18060%134386
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15180%487700
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13800%77668
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11620%183049
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1101811
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1022528
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307577
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3360%902496
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3290%1019616
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%308145
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1047578
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307405
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%930495
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%637449
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%638141
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1017514
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%928835
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2970%636701
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2960%1015517
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308074
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636921
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307887
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%928274
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1016732
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1017592
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1043408
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65695
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves610%283105
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280974
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282691
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282774
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64222
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311262
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309473
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185589
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81360
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark675922%1042353
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants634512%1363696
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm633362%994476
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves633092%1379267
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots632722%995367
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction632182%1160038
17Giant OgreElemental Mace631872%1157942
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631652%1258645
17Giant OgreDragon Spear631652%1015320
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots631442%1378568
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor631222%999068
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm630502%1404561
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants630322%1482544
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves629952%1364245
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow629922%1365621
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm629842%997127
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots629542%1325416
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter629492%1406228
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction629462%1404042
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves629282%1081792
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage629112%1415178
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves628982%1500966
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves628682%1297742
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow628482%998187
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask627972%1315382
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants627812%1014936
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor627692%998869
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots627322%1014270
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor627322%1158867
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants627122%1298539
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6476532%1866941
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143910%2286943
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794230%664633
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793650%664990
17Giant OgreDevils Key92830%1155047
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4007941
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92390%1154677
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61120%3231999
17Giant OgreRena +357680%918694
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746930%802159
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46630%113981
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42840%86420
17Giant OgreImp38990%3424508
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29090%94246
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18520%780475
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17950%630209
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13760%327147
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13460%97002
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12680%70755
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9380%134386
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6930%77668
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5010%183049
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%487700
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1013400
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1017592
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1064891
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1015517
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2240%930495
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2230%1043408
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1101811
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%928835
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1022528
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%902496
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%1019616
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%928274
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1063592
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1017514
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1064300
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1016732
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1047578
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185589
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81360
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233633%1217474
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220812%1014936
17Magic SkelDragon Spear220272%1015320
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves220002%1211341
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219812%728773
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219432%771186
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff219372%2033094
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon219112%1376647
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor219052%2034562
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves219032%780969
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218742%770153
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218692%997127
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218512%998869
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218392%1351403
17Magic SkelRune Blade218342%2030576
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark218252%1042353
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow218182%998187
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm218142%994476
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217992%1014270
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217582%2032707
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots217362%995367
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217312%999068
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants217262%1215742
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants217082%729198
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants217082%2034984
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215462%1350132
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159672%1866941
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89071%1160038
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88341%1157942
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87491%1500966
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87011%1158867
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87001%1081792
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86081%1482544
17Magic SkelSpirit +179671%2365220
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4007941
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547021%2286943
17Magic SkelSpirit +039470%1034474
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37120%3231999
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731620%664633
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730550%664990
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30430%1154677
17Magic SkelDevils Key30360%1155047
17Magic SkelImp27760%3424508
17Magic SkelRena +320400%918694
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17840%118590
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716210%802159
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13670%213027
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9320%94246
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8890%97002
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6410%780475
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5820%630209
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4740%327147
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134386
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77668
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183049
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%487700
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784198
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%789736
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1049184
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1064300
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790208
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1019052
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732370
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784237
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1063592
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783304
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785370
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1018255
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1013400
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%740860
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%972407
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%789890
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%747874
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%848533
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1064891
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%790311
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70755
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81360
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98639
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon490792%1376647
17Red SkeletDragon Spear465892%1015320
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm464062%994476
17Red SkeletLord Scepter463662%1351403
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor463292%998869
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots463192%995367
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants462922%1014936
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots462852%771186
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves462542%1081792
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm462492%997127
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves461852%1500966
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants461772%729198
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants460642%1482544
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor460632%728773
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction460432%1160038
17Red SkeletElemental Mace459782%1157942
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots459652%1378568
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor459612%999068
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves459602%1379267
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots458972%770153
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor458912%1158867
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots458822%1350132
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots458712%1014270
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark458682%1042353
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves458042%780969
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow457542%998187
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319892%1866941
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154951%2365220
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596230%2286943
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80710%3231999
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77700%1363696
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77670%1365621
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77390%1298539
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77130%1364245
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76840%1297742
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76690%1258645
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76260%1315382
17Red SkeletImp68500%3424508
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62390%1154677
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761750%664633
17Red SkeletDevils Key61510%1155047
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760970%664990
17Red SkeletRena +340310%918694
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4007941
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731720%802159
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27950%86420
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24500%118590
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18040%113981
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12920%94246
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12300%780475
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11940%97002
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11720%630209
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9280%327147
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%134386
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77668
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%183049
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%487700
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10429
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5999
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9709
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11340
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10469
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6871
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11070
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1043408
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11168
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6557
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6421
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6449
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10916
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11042
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10700
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10751
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5981
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11006
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11045
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6536
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11771
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10969
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11224
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11204
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11031
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11039
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10684
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11109
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10983
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11722
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6385
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10403
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10491
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10886
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12772
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11381
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11798
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6029
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11157
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10549
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10458
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5896
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12907
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18484
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5381
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11578
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11070
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19165
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5349
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11861
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1154677
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4226
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372242
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%936
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1155047
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1671
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134386
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%630209
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%802159
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%487700
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%918694
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%327147
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23331
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24596
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10916
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6385
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24454
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6449
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11045
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24286
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26512
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1043408
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5981
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24265
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26501
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26648
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11168
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6029
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24612
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23376
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11063
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5896
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26397
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11204
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25251
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11340
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24656
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5999
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6421
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10969
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11157
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11006
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6871
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24197
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11042
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11381
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6557
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6536
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26548
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11109
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3085
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11031
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372242
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1154677
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5381
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24087
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1155047
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%802159
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%936
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%630209
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%918694
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5349
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%927
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134386
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26980
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6421
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24286
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24612
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5981
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6536
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11340
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27133
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24454
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26818
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26336
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6871
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1043408
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24596
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26512
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23331
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24265
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27050
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11109
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6449
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11042
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24197
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25251
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11045
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11157
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5381
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10969
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26841
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11204
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26397
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24087
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5896
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11031
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6029
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26548
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10983
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11006
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10916
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26648
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11381
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1154677
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10429
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11070
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23376
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372242
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10458
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11039
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6385
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5999
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10886
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1155047
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10684
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11224
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11168
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3085
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6557
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24656
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10469
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802159
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26501
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9709
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10751
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10700
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11070
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%918694
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%927
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61931
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26818
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26208
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%305280
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26980
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30385
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42455
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30583
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41564
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30379
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41912
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27050
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61710
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61679
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29553
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61645
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27133
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30526
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42016
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30331
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61763
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30010
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30130
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41835
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26336
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26841
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26002
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61874
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42366
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30393
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42066
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372242
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17147
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53841
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1155047
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1154677
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487700
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%802159
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53536
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3231999
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3424508
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%918694
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27518
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8243
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%630209
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183049
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%327147
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134386
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63872
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177478
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177826
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64222
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77059
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177466
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282691
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1155047
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171019
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77244
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65695
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178452
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190193
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%305280
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26648
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23331
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27133
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30526
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26548
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6871
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24596
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30583
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27050
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30130
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24612
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26336
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24265
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26818
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26397
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30379
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24286
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30393
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24454
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25251
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26501
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29553
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24656
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26980
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24087
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24197
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26841
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30385
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26002
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23376
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26512
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30331
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26208
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3085
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5981
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11109
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6449
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6536
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11006
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11157
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5999
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11045
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6421
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1043408
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11340
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6385
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11381
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11168
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1154677
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11204
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5896
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1155047
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11042
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6557
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372242
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11063
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5381
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6029
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10916
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5349
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10969
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11031
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%918694
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%802159
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3322
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%630209
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1671
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%487700
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134386
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%327147
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%780475
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4007941
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3231999
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8243
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6029
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10969
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24656
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24596
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10886
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24454
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11204
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24286
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11031
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11070
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10916
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6871
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10751
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11157
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11045
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11861
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6421
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11340
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11070
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11042
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11224
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11798
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10458
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24087
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24612
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11168
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043408
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12772
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24265
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11109
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10549
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11381
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6557
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10684
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4226
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5999
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18484
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10403
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11578
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10983
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10429
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5896
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1154677
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11039
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24197
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5381
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11006
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6536
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6449
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6385
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10491
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12907
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5981
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12790
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19165
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10700
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%802159
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11722
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1155047
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%918694
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372242
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%927
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11771
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9709
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5349
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3231999
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10469
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%936
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%305280
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61645
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190639
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205436
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179633
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192294
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61679
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61710
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205814
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189903
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192105
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42066
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41835
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41912
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189496
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190070
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188811
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42016
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42366
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42455
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61763
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188239
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180442
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192124
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188980
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178796
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30010
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41564
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61874
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188715
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188416
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61931
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190193
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30130
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30385
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30379
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82470
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30583
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30331
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29553
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30393
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30526
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26841
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26208
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27133
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1154677
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26818
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26980
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26002
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26336
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53841
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1155047
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27050
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53536
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372242
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4007941
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%802159
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%918694
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3424508
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24385
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8243
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3231999
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19466
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%487700
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%780475
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134386
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27518
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%327147
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%630209
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183049
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11381
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11031
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%305280
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30385
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30130
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26002
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61931
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42366
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61645
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61763
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30526
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26208
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30583
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42066
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27050
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30393
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26841
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61679
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30010
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41564
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30379
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41912
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23331
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41835
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29553
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30331
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61874
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23376
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26818
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26336
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61710
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26980
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42455
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27133
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42016
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1155047
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372242
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1154677
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17147
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6385
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11157
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5381
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24197
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5349
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26512
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24286
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6421
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24454
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6029
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53536
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53841
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11006
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5999
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5896
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24596
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5981
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26501
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25251
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24612
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6536
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6449
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6871
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6557
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26648
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11109
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24265
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24087
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3231999
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24656
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26548
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26397
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%918694
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27518
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%802159
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3424508
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3322
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%327147
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8243
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%487700
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4007941
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%630209
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%305280
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42455
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61645
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178796
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205436
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42016
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30010
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30393
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180442
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192124
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30331
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61679
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41835
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61763
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41564
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29553
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42066
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42366
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30379
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30130
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30583
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61874
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192294
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30526
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61931
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205814
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30385
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179633
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61710
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41912
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192105
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17147
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3424508
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1155047
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53536
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372242
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1154677
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53841
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%918694
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%802159
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27518
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%487700
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8243
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3231999
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3322
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19466
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%780475
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%327147
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%630209
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183049
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134386
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9709
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10403
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11578
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11722
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11771
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10429
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11042
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10469
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11861
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%305280
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205814
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41835
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189496
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61645
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42366
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42066
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189903
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188980
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188811
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205436
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61931
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188416
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61679
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188715
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180442
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42455
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190193
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192124
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61710
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178796
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192294
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192105
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30010
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190639
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61874
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41912
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190070
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179633
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42016
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188239
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61763
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41564
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30331
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29553
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30526
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30393
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30379
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82470
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30583
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30130
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26818
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26336
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30385
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53841
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26208
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26002
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372242
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27133
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1154677
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26980
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53536
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27050
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1155047
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26841
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24385
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3424508
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%918694
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27518
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3231999
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%487700
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8243
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4007941
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%780475
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802159
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%630209
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11168
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183049
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19466
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%327147
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430267
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188715
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77240
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177466
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177506
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178452
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172785
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77042
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189496
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67483
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188239
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190193
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171019
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188416
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77244
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77499
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172792
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171952
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177826
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77156
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190070
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188980
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52032
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177478
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190639
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172481
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192294
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51848
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178552
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188811
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65695
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189903
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77059
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178084
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171399
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51938
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170888
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51713
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82470
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3231999
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55534
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56127
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372242
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1155047
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1154677
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%918694
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27518
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%802159
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185589
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19466
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487700
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%780475
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%327147
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%630209
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4007941
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3424508
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24385
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134386
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183049
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430267
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%638141
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1017514
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311262
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%928274
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308074
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1016732
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1017592
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282774
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1047578
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1022528
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1101811
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308145
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64222
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043408
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174950
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%637449
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%305280
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177466
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178452
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189496
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178552
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177478
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178796
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180442
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170888
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190070
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179633
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192294
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192124
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177826
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188416
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205814
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189903
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171399
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177506
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188980
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192105
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190193
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188715
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205436
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188811
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188239
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178084
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171019
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171952
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190639
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82470
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1154677
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53841
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372242
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1155047
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53536
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27518
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%918694
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%802159
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3424508
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19466
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3231999
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24385
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%630209
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%487700
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%327147
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%780475
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4007941
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134386
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6536
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11031
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11063
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5999
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183049
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24197
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11045
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11204
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%305280
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179633
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26841
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61874
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26002
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42455
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30385
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41912
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41564
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61679
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61710
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30010
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41835
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29553
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61645
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42016
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61763
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180442
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61931
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30331
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30583
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30393
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30379
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42366
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26208
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26336
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42066
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30130
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30526
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23331
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17147
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178796
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24286
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6871
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24265
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27050
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6557
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6536
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24612
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6421
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26512
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26501
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26818
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24596
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6449
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24197
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1155047
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26980
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27133
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25251
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6385
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24087
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23376
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1154677
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24656
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24454
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26397
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372242
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26648
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53536
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26548
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53841
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%918694
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3322
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%802159
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8243
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3424508
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3231999
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27518
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%327147
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%487700
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%630209
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430267
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67483
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172785
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178452
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77156
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178084
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311262
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171399
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170888
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77042
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51848
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77244
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64259
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51713
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171952
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171019
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282691
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77499
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64222
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177826
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280974
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177506
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63993
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309473
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177466
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63872
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172481
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283105
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77240
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178552
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77059
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52032
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172792
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51938
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177478
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282774
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65695
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21612
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3231999
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1154677
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185589
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188239
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188416
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188811
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188715
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55534
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56127
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1155047
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%918694
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4007941
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372242
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190070
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3424508
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189496
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%802159
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24385
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%780475
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19466
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%630209
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%487700
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134386
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183049
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11157
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10969
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%305280
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192124
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205436
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178084
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171019
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77042
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171399
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192294
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188715
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188239
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190639
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172481
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188980
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172792
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188811
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177466
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178552
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82470
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192105
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189496
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190193
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190070
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178452
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77240
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188416
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177478
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177826
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77244
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189903
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1154677
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170888
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77156
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77059
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177506
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205814
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171952
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372242
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172785
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77499
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3231999
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4007941
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19466
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56127
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1155047
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3424508
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%918694
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185589
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430267
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63872
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171019
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188239
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178084
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178552
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64259
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188811
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189496
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77042
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51848
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77244
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52032
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65695
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171952
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172792
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177478
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77059
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188416
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51938
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170888
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63993
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177506
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67483
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77240
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51713
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77499
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178452
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172481
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177826
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64222
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188715
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171399
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172785
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177466
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77156
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21612
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55534
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1155047
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56127
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3231999
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1154677
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372242
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19466
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%802159
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%918694
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185589
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24385
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%327147
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134386
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%630209
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11042
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183049
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11168
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430267
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170888
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77042
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77499
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309473
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177826
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311262
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64222
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283105
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77244
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77240
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171952
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63872
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177478
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177506
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171399
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77059
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171019
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280974
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65695
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77156
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178452
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52032
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177466
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51938
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63993
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172481
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178552
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172785
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64259
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282774
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51713
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178084
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172792
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51848
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282691
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67483
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21612
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1154677
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3424508
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188239
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55534
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1155047
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372242
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56127
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188715
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188811
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188416
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189496
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190070
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185589
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%918694
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24385
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%802159
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%487700
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19466
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%780475
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%630209
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%327147
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3231999
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183049
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134386
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23331
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24286
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23376
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30130
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24197
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27050
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24265
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26501
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26980
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26841
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26208
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26002
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30583
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26548
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10969
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11042
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6557
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26818
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11031
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11381
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6029
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6449
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6421
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26512
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6871
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30393
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11045
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30331
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5896
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043408
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30385
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29553
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24454
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6536
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26397
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24596
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25251
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27133
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30526
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10916
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26336
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%930495
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307577
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636701
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309473
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311262
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430267
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283105
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282691
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1022528
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307405
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282774
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1047578
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1043408
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1017514
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%928274
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1019616
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636921
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280974
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%638141
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%928835
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308074
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%902496
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307887
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1016732
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%637449
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308145
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1017592
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1015517
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2286943
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372242
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1155047
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175158
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174950
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1154677
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185589
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%802159
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81360
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%918694
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%487700
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%630209
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%780475
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134386
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%327147
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3231999
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183049
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4007941
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30331
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3424508
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26980
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30385
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785370
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1049184
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1016557
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1012697
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%848533
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1018255
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1155047
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402567
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%928274
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63993
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430267
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307405
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52032
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51713
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64222
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282691
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64259
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309473
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308074
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67483
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51848
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636701
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%637449
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308145
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280974
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307887
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65695
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%930495
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%928835
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63872
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%638141
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282774
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311262
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307577
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283105
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636921
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51938
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21612
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1154677
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175158
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174950
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372242
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1155047
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24385
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185589
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%802159
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%918694
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%487700
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3231999
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%630209
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%327147
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%780475
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3424508
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134386
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183049
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42016
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26336
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61710
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30583
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61763
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30010
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30331
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42455
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26818
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41835
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61931
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42066
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26208
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30385
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27050
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61874
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4007941
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77042
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170888
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52032
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430267
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77156
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188980
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77244
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172792
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188715
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189903
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77059
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178552
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171952
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189496
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177826
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172481
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188239
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188416
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178084
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177478
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192294
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171399
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65695
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67483
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172785
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178452
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51848
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171019
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177506
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82470
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77240
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51938
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77499
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51713
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188811
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177466
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55534
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372242
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1155047
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190193
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56127
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190639
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190070
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3231999
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1154677
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4007941
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%802159
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%487700
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%918694
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1022528
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1101811
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1016732
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1013400
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%902496
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1043408
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1019616
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1017592
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1017514
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1064300
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1015517
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1047578
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1063592
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1064891
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636701
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%930495
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%928835
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%637449
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%638141
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%928274
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636921
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%865291
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3231999
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2286943
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372242
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3424508
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108023
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81360
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1154677
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1155047
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108235
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%918694
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%802159
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%487700
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185589
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%780475
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%327147
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134386
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%630209
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190070
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171952
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171019
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190193
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4007941
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183049
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1047578
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430267
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1043408
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283105
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%930495
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%928835
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282774
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636701
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311262
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1019616
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%928274
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%637449
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309473
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308145
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282691
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1022528
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636921
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308074
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307405
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307887
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307577
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1017592
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1015517
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%638141
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1017514
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1016732
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280974
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2286943
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372242
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1154677
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174950
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175158
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1155047
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3231999
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%802159
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%918694
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185589
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4007941
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3424508
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81360
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%780475
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%630209
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%327147
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134386
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%487700
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183049
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41835
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29553
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61931
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30130
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61645
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30393
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178796
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61874
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30331
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205814
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30583
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61679
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42066
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41564
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192124
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42016
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42455
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61710
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30385
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41912
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180442
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30526
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192294
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30379
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205436
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179633
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61763
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42366
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192105
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30010
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19466
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27518
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8243
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3322
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790208
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1063592
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%789736
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%747874
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1013400
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%902496
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1064891
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1064300
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1047578
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1016732
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1022528
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%789890
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1043408
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1015517
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1019616
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1101811
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1017592
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1017514
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%865291
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2286943
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81360
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1154677
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1155047
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108023
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108235
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372242
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3231999
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4007941
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3424508
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%802159
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%918694
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185589
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%487700
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%630209
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%780475
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%327147
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134386
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183049
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188416
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178552
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172785
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192124
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192105
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178452
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188715
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172792
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190070
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177466
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180442
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190193
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170888
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172481
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178796
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188811
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189903
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171019
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188239
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177826
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171399
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205814
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189496
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205436
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179633
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178084
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177478
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171952
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188980
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192294
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177506
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190639
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27518
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19466
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24385
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1049184
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%740860
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1013400
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785370
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732370
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%789890
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783304
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1063592
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1064891
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%902496
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1018255
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1101811
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1019052
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784198
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1064300
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784237
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790208
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%789736
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%747874
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%865291
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2286943
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4007941
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372242
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108023
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1154677
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1155047
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108235
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3424508
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3231999
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%918694
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%802159
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98639
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185589
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%630209
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%780475
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81360
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%327147
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134386
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183049
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%487700
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188811
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190070
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77244
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188715
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170888
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51938
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77240
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172792
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77156
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172481
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67483
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178084
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177478
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189903
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172785
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177506
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52032
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51713
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190639
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177826
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178452
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77499
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171019
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189496
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77059
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51848
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188980
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171399
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77042
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171952
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65695
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188416
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177466
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178552
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190193
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188239
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19466
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24385
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1016557
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1325416
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1319984
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783304
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785370
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1415178
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1012697
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1406228
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1270672
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784198
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1049184
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784237
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%972407
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1157709
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1011907
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%790311
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1018255
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1317918
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%848533
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1404042
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732370
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1019052
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%740860
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1404561
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402567
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2286943
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3231999
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110394
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110561
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1155047
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1154677
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3424508
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%802159
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%918694
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86420
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4007941
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113981
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70755
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%327147
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%780475
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98639
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%630209
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134386
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183049
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%487700
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51713
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636701
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307887
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63872
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51938
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%930495
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283105
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636921
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307405
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64222
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308145
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64259
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308074
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%928835
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282774
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311262
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%637449
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%928274
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65695
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52032
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280974
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307577
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63993
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24385
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1215742
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1351403
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2034562
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1081792
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3231999
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1350132
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1376647
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2034984
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%664633
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2033094
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2032707
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1155047
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2030576
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1866941
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1297742
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1014936
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%770153
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%999068
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%780969
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113981
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1015320
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1160038
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1014270
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2365220
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1158867
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%630209
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3424508
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1270672
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1319984
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%790311
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1317918
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732370
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1019052
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1049184
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790208
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%848533
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784237
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784198
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785370
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783304
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%972407
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%789736
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1013400
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%789890
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%747874
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%740860
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1018255
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402567
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1155047
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1154677
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2286943
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110394
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110561
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372242
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3231999
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3424508
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4007941
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%802159
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%918694
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70755
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185589
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98639
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81360
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%780475
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%630209
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%327147
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134386
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183049
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%487700
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171399
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280974
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64259
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171019
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283105
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172481
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170888
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51713
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177826
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51848
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177466
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52032
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63872
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77244
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51938
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77499
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311262
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309473
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282691
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64222
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67483
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172785
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171952
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282774
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178452
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63993
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177478
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77042
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77059
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77240
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77156
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178552
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65695
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177506
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172792
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178084
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188416
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188811
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188239
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189496
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19466
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190070
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188715
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24385
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1101811
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1022528
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%930495
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%638141
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%637449
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1017592
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%902496
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1017514
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1019616
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%928835
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%928274
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1043408
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1064891
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1063592
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636701
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1064300
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636921
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1016732
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1047578
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1015517
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%865291
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2286943
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4007941
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1155047
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3424508
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175158
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1154677
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174950
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372242
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3231999
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185589
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%802159
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%918694
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81360
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%487700
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%780475
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%630209
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%327147
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134386
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183049
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41912
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192124
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61645
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190639
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188239
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179633
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61763
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180442
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190070
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188980
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61710
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42455
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42366
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178796
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41564
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189903
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188416
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205814
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61679
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61931
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192294
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41835
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190193
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42066
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42016
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61874
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189496
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205436
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192105
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188715
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188811
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8243
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27518
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24385
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19466
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1363696
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1012697
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1297742
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1016557
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1378568
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1325416
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1319984
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1404561
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1315382
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1406228
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1317918
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1415178
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1404042
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1258645
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1157709
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1270672
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1298539
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1011907
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1482544
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1500966
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1379267
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1365621
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1364245
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%753202
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3424508
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2286943
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4007941
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1019052
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1049184
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1018255
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%848533
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%972407
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%790311
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1155047
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1154677
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%664633
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%664990
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3231999
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%802159
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%918694
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98639
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94246
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113981
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70755
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86420
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%780475
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%327147
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%630209
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134386
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%487700
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183049
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%637449
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308145
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280974
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047578
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282774
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1019616
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930495
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1270672
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732370
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%740860
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784198
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%789890
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%790311
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%972407
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%848533
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790208
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1013400
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785370
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%789736
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%747874
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1317918
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783304
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1018255
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1319984
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1049184
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784237
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1019052
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402567
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1064300
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1063592
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1064891
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2286943
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110394
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1154677
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110561
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372242
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1155047
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%802159
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%918694
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4007941
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70755
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3231999
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%630209
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%780475
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%327147
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98639
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3424508
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134386
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183049
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282774
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280974
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170888
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52032
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77240
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283105
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51848
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77042
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309473
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308074
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1364245
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1157709
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%790311
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1012697
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1016557
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%972407
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1049184
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1319984
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1270672
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1406228
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1325416
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1415178
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1018255
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1404042
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1019052
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1365621
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1404561
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%848533
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1011907
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1317918
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1363696
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1258645
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%753202
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2286943
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4007941
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110394
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1155047
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1154677
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%664633
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110561
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%664990
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%802159
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%918694
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113981
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3231999
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3424508
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70755
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98639
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86420
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%487700
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%630209
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%780475
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%327147
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134386
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183049
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%928274
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282691
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%928835
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307887
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63872
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1017514
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63993
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311262
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64222
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%638141
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308145
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308074
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283105
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280974
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1016732
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043408
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307405
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1019616
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%930495
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1017592
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64259
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1047578
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%637449
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307577
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282774
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636921
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636701
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1404561
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1270672
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1363696
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1297742
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1482544
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1365621
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1404042
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1500966
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1012697
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1325416
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1406228
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1016557
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1415178
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1379267
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1157709
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1378568
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1298539
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1011907
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1317918
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1258645
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1364245
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1319984
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1315382
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%753202
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2286943
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%972407
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%790311
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%848533
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1049184
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1019052
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1018255
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3424508
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%664633
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%664990
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1154677
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1155047
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%802159
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%918694
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98639
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3231999
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4007941
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94246
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113981
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86420
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70755
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%630209
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%780475
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%327147
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134386
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183049
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%487700
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1022528
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%637449
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%928274
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307887
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1047578
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311262
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1019616
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283105
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307405
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636701
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043408
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%930495
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%638141
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307577
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%902496
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1015517
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282691
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308145
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1016732
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636921
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%928835
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282774
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1017592
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309473
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280974
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308074
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1017514
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon217170%1376647
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction209540%1160038
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots209040%770153
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves208690%1081792
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace208640%1157942
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants208480%729198
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots208150%771186
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm207950%997127
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots207710%1378568
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm207610%994476
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor207050%1158867
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves206910%1500966
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter206790%1351403
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots206640%1350132
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor206630%999068
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor206430%728773
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves206320%1379267
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants206300%1482544
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow206140%998187
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear205770%1015320
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves205550%780969
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots205530%1014270
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots205510%995367
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark205400%1042353
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants204970%1014936
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor204950%998869
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6198470%1866941
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +196780%2365220
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +559960%2286943
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52570%3231999
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3424508
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738730%664633
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38650%1154677
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738210%664990
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37800%1155047
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35170%1363696
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34920%1258645
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34790%1298539
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34580%1365621
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34330%1297742
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34220%1364245
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33730%1315382
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323600%918694
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719880%802159
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13470%86420
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12730%118590
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4007941
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6780%113981
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5740%94246
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5630%780475
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5300%630209
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4400%97002
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3790%327147
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2790%77668
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2540%134386
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183049
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%487700
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5700457
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5361056
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5357118
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3775853
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3159782
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5357613
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5702735
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2486313
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5463803
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3125297
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2365220
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1766499
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3231999
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%213027
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1767900
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3424508
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%664990
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4007941
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1034474
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1154677
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183049
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1155047
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1800168
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1042353
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210593%1866941
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205293%1015320
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%995367
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205173%1364245
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204193%1297742
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204063%997127
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1157942
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203883%1014936
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1325416
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203513%1500966
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203503%1315382
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203453%1379267
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203223%1365621
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203023%1081792
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1258645
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202923%1160038
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202833%998187
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1158867
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1014270
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202213%1415178
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202133%1378568
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201893%998869
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201663%1404561
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201603%994476
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201283%1482544
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201133%1404042
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201103%1406228
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200933%999068
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200473%1363696
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199683%1298539
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2286943
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1154677
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741091%664990
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1155047
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%664633
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324900%918694
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3231999
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%802159
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86420
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113981
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94246
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4007941
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97002
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%780475
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%630209
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3424508
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%327147
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70755
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134386
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77668
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%487700
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183049
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1064300
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1064891
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1013400
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1043408
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1015517
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1017592
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1016732
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1047578
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%902496
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1063592
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1017514
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1022528
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1019616
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%930495
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%928274
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%928835
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1101811
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185589
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1415178
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1016557
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1319984
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1018255
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1406228
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1049184
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1157709
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%972407
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1404042
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%848533
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%790311
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1019052
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%740860
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784237
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1011907
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1317918
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1270672
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1404561
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1012697
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732370
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783304
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784198
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785370
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%402567
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2286943
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110561
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1154677
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1155047
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110394
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%747874
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%789736
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790208
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1013400
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%789890
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3231999
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%918694
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%802159
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3424508
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4007941
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86420
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70755
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98639
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%780475
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%630209
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%327147
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134386
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183049
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%487700
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%928274
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%928835
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308145
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%638141
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311262
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307577
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77042
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63993
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63872
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307887
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636921
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636701
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51938
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282691
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51848
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283105
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51713
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65695
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%930495
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77240
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67483
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52032
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309473
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307405
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308074
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%637449
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282774
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280974
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77499
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24385
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77244
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77156
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1800168
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1767900
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1766499
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2034984
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1351403
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2034562
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%771186
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1215742
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2032707
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2030576
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1211341
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222784%729198
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%728773
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222294%1350132
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1217474
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221504%770153
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1376647
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220144%2033094
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%780969
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1866941
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2365220
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%998187
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1042353
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1014936
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1015320
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%995367
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%994476
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1014270
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%997127
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%999068
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%998869
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2286943
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1034474
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%664990
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1155047
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1154677
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%664633
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3424508
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3231999
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4007941
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%918694
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%802159
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97002
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%213027
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118590
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94246
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%630209
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%780475
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%327147
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134386
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77668
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183049
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1319984
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1157709
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1317918
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1270672
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%487700
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%740860
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784237
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785370
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%789736
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784198
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%848533
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1018255
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783304
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%972407
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%789890
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732370
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790208
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%747874
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1049184
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%790311
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1019052
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70755
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots403684%771186
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves402504%780969
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm402414%994476
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots399964%995367
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots399154%770153
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6313773%1866941
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273023%1015320
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants270343%1363696
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants270333%1482544
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots269953%1378568
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves269913%1364245
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves269803%1379267
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves269733%1081792
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm269703%997127
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace269593%1157942
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots269543%1014270
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor269493%999068
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor269433%1158867
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm269403%1258645
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269093%1042353
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268293%998187
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor268293%998869
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves267963%1297742
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267333%1315382
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267203%1500966
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267063%1014936
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267013%1298539
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow266543%1365621
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction265973%1160038
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593691%2286943
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62951%1154677
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762611%664990
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762291%664633
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4007941
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61371%1155047
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47861%3231999
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339820%918694
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3424508
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731950%802159
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22190%86420
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%113981
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16510%97002
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13600%94246
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8710%70755
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8360%630209
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7760%780475
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6200%327147
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4660%77668
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%487700
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3650%134386
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183049
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1013400
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1017592
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%902496
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%789736
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1047578
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1064300
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790208
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1064891
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1017514
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%789890
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1016732
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1101811
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1015517
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1043408
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1022528
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%747874
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1063592
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1019616
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81360
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6463290%1866941
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter449090%1351403
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots448080%1350132
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor447280%999068
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446830%2034984
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark446190%1042353
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445870%729198
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445620%1376647
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants445450%1215742
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots445310%1014270
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor445150%728773
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff445080%2033094
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear445020%1015320
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow445000%2032707
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444980%2030576
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444650%998869
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor444480%1158867
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots444370%995367
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor444330%2034562
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm444120%997127
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443780%780969
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443780%770153
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace443370%1157942
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm443120%994476
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction442270%1160038
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow442200%998187
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441980%771186
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438820%1014936
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1231180%2365220
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140910%2286943
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91930%1155047
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91750%1154677
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791580%664633
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790600%664990
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77370%3231999
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356990%918694
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp55190%3424508
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel51210%4007941
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46550%113981
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746190%802159
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21650%213027
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21290%97002
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18550%118590
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12530%780475
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%630209
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11440%94246
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9480%327147
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6750%77668
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134386
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%183049
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%487700
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1049184
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%789890
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%740860
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%848533
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%732370
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%789736
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784198
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%747874
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1063592
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784237
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783304
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1064300
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785370
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1013400
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1064891
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1019052
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790208
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%972407
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1018255
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%790311
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98639
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81360
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1078831%1767900
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1075541%1766499
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1073871%1800168
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor945410%2034562
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants944780%729198
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots944700%771186
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants944460%1215742
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon942840%1376647
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves941560%1211341
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff941070%2033094
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream940990%1217474
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves940870%780969
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants940560%2034984
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots939720%770153
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade939380%2030576
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots939180%1350132
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor938950%728773
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter938170%1351403
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow936510%2032707
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6709480%1866941
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1348860%2365220
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants270770%1014936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm270260%997127
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor270120%999068
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear269660%1015320
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow269550%998187
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor269460%998869
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots269260%1014270
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm268570%994476
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark267030%1042353
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots264260%995367
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5214540%2286943
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0174630%1034474
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel157160%4007941
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7139630%664990
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye138930%1154677
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7138870%664633
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key137640%1155047
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria87090%3231999
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +386850%918694
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78330%97002
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770510%802159
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53280%94246
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3424508
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44960%213027
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31550%118590
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21190%780475
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20830%630209
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16290%327147
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10980%77668
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10750%134386
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6360%183049
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%487700
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1270672
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1317918
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1319984
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1157709
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%740860
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%972407
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784198
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790208
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1018255
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%784237
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1030%785370
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%789890
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%747874
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732370
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1049184
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783304
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%789736
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%848533
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%790311
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1019052
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70755
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86420
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98639
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2692661%2486313
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2687871%1800168
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2682481%1766499
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2681661%5361056
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2680971%5463803
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2679611%5357118
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2675541%3775853
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2674771%1767900
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2673661%3159782
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2667081%5357613
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1538350%2365220
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow451240%2032707
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants449310%2034984
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade448170%2030576
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves448050%1211341
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream447050%1217474
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff445470%2033094
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor444930%2034562
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5334070%2286943
Kalima 6Death CentImp297560%3424508
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0269930%1034474
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria262950%3231999
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4007941
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7217600%664990
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key216710%1155047
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7216430%664633
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye215540%1154677
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay161770%118590
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3137010%918694
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova116460%213027
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109150%802159
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65900%327147
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32630%630209
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31830%780475
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19670%487700
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17150%134386
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16370%77668
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10010%183049
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2272%13915584
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2192%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10986484
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4585613
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4007941
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3231999
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3125297
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3424508
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2365220
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2286943
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%487700
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1034474
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%802159
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%918694
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%780475
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183049
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1767900
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%327147
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3775853
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77668
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1016345%1766499
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1012185%1767900
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1012145%1211341
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1012105%1215742
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1012045%2034562
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1011575%1800168
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1010985%1376647
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1010435%1217474
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1009735%2486313
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1009625%1350132
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1009565%2032707
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1009545%3159782
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1009315%2030576
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1008965%2034984
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1007045%2033094
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1006085%3775853
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1001735%1351403
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6586183%1866941
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1286541%2365220
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5176071%2286943
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel166281%4007941
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155901%3231999
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3424508
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0143551%1034474
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7115261%664990
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key115091%1155047
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye113581%1154677
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7112741%664633
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372540%918694
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67930%97002
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758410%802159
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51440%118590
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44980%213027
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17740%630209
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17630%780475
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13890%327147
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9630%134386
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8700%77668
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8610%487700
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5180%183049
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1290%1049184
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1011907
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1270672
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1365621
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1404042
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1019052
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1018255
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%790311
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1364245
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1012697
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1325416
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1016557
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%972407
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1157709
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%848533
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1415178
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1404561
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1406228
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1319984
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1317918
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1363696
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%789890
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790208
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783304
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%740860
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785370
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%747874
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784198
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784237
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732370
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98639
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%789736
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113981
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86420
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70755
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon424431%1376647
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6422851%1866941
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots407811%770153
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor407161%999068
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction405811%1160038
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor405791%1158867
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots405151%771186
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark404881%1042353
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants404671%1482544
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter404091%1351403
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm403081%994476
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants402971%1014936
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots402781%1378568
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace402491%1157942
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots402321%1350132
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves402191%1379267
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow402101%998187
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor400911%728773
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots400631%1014270
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants400511%729198
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm400281%997127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear400091%1015320
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots400011%995367
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves399901%1081792
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor398821%998869
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves398311%780969
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves398221%1500966
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1208090%2365220
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5128570%2286943
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria84360%3231999
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key83160%1155047
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye82330%1154677
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +782240%664633
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +781740%664990
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3424508
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants67980%1363696
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow67820%1365621
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask67540%1315382
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves67530%1297742
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves67360%1364245
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm67180%1258645
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants66190%1298539
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +352480%918694
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742610%802159
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25590%86420
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19880%118590
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4007941
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15520%113981
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12510%94246
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11370%97002
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10750%630209
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10600%780475
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%327147
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5800%77668
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5560%134386
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2980%183049
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%487700
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43465412%3775853
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43454312%5361056
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43454212%5702735
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43414112%5357118
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43413912%5463803
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43410412%5700457
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43388512%5357613
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71231813%3125297
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1605932%2365220
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria535721%3231999
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel520611%4007941
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp467471%3424508
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5370961%2286943
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0304671%1034474
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade255441%1800168
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254851%2486313
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor253931%3159782
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key239571%1155047
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye238771%1154677
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7237571%664990
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7236821%664633
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149020%918694
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121990%802159
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning84180%487700
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36380%780475
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36290%630209
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28110%327147
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19620%134386
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18200%77668
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10980%183049
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%780969
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1014270
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1378568
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1042353
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1298539
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1015320
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1364245
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%997127
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1363696
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1160038
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1379267
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1315382
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%995367
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1081792
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1014936
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1500966
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1258645
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%998869
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1158867
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1325416
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1482544
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%998187
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1365621
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1297742
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%999068
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%994476
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1157942
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97002
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94246
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70755
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113981
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86420
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280974
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1015517
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1022528
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%780475
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%630209
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1047578
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307405
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308074
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308145
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1016732
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282691
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%930495
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311262
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%928274
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1043408
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%637449
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1019616
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636701
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1017514
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307577
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%307887
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%638141
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283105
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309473
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430267
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%928835
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636921
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282774
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1017592
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%327147
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2286943
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4007941
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175158
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183049
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174950
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1155047
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1154677
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3231999
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3424508
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372242
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185589
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%802159
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134386
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1010%780475
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%630209
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6780%1866941
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask760%1315382
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%999068
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark680%1042353
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves680%1081792
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1404042
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm630%997127
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants630%1298539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants630%1363696
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves620%1364245
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm620%1012697
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots610%1378568
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow610%1016557
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1157942
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear590%1015320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage590%1415178
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction580%1160038
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm580%1258645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%998869
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1404561
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots550%1014270
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1365621
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1014936
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1011907
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1406228
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1158867
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow500%998187
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots500%1325416
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves480%1297742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants460%1482544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves450%1500966
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves400%1379267
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%327147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%664633
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2286943
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1155047
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3231999
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183049
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1154677
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%918694
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3424508
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%664990
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%802159
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134386
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86420
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4007941
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%94246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77668
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%638141
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98639
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%783304
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1013400
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1049184
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1101811
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask480%1064891
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%784198
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%747874
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%790208
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%740860
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1018255
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves430%732370
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%780475
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%789736
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%784237
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield380%1063592
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1019052
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%789890
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%865291
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves360%972407
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1064300
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%785370
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul330%630209
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%327147
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2286943
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1155047
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4007941
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183049
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%372242
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%802159
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1154677
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%108023
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75836
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%918694
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3424508
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134386
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98639
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3231999
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65695
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108235
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77499
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185589
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%487700
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81360
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188715
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783304
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1049184
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%865291
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1019052
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%972407
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732370
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1063592
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1064300
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%789890
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784237
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%740860
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%630209
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1013400
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%789736
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%780475
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1064891
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785370
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784198
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1018255
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%747874
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790208
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1101811
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2286943
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4007941
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%327147
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1154677
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372242
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183049
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108235
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98639
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1155047
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108023
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%802159
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52032
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3424508
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3231999
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%487700
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185589
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%918694
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81360
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134386
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor710%1157709
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%780475
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots690%790311
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm680%1404561
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow670%1016557
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield660%1019052
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1364245
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1317918
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%630209
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1404042
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter600%1406228
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow600%1365621
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves580%972407
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%848533
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants560%1018255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1011907
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm550%1012697
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%753202
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1363696
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots520%1319984
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst520%1049184
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1325416
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1270672
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1415178
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1154677
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%327147
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1155047
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4007941
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110394
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%789890
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5140%2286943
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%784198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%747874
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%183049
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783304
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732370
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%740860
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%790208
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%784237
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3424508
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%789736
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110561
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%802159
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134386
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%785370
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86420
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%918694
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3231999
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%487700
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1022528
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1016732
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1063592
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%747874
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1043408
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1064300
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%780475
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%902496
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1064891
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%865291
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790208
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1101811
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1017514
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%789736
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1017592
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%630209
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%789890
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1015517
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1013400
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1019616
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1047578
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%327147
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2286943
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81360
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108235
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4007941
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183049
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1154677
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372242
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108023
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1155047
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3424508
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3231999
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185589
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%802159
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134386
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188980
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter480%784198
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1049184
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%848533
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%789890
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask450%1064891
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1019052
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab430%740860
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%972407
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%790311
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%784237
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield390%1063592
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%790208
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%747874
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%732370
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1013400
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants340%789736
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow340%785370
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1064300
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3320%865291
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%780475
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%783304
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1018255
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%630209
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%327147
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5100%2286943
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp90%3424508
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372242
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108235
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1155047
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1154677
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110561
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134386
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110394
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%802159
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183049
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3231999
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185589
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81360
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108023
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4007941
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%918694
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98639
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%487700
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75836
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77499
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%780475
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%753202
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul490%630209
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1258645
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1319984
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1404561
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%848533
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1415178
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1406228
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1012697
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots310%1325416
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%327147
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%790311
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1298539
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves270%1379267
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask260%1315382
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1016557
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves250%1364245
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1317918
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1297742
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1365621
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1011907
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow210%1270672
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2286943
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1404042
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots200%1378568
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1157709
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1363696
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3231999
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%664633
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1019052
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%664990
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183049
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1155047
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%802159
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1049184
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1154677
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%972407
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86420
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1018255
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134386
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%918694
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4007941
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113981
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3424508
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308074
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75836
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283105
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%780475
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%630209
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430267
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51713
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282691
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311262
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77244
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63993
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171952
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172785
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65695
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172792
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63872
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%308145
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77499
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77156
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282774
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309473
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67483
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64259
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307405
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%283105
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51848
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171399
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52032
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307577
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280974
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307887
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51938
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%308074
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77240
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172481
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170888
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%77059
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77042
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64222
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171019
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%327147
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21612
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55534
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%183049
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1154677
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372242
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134386
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56127
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185589
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3231999
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%802159
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%918694
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3424508
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24385
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75836
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1155047
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4007941
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%780475
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1270672
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1319984
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%790311
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1016557
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%630209
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%848533
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%327147
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1011907
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1415178
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1258645
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1364245
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1012697
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1406228
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%972407
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%753202
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1404042
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1297742
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1325416
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1363696
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1157709
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1404561
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1298539
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1317918
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1315382
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%664633
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1365621
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2286943
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%802159
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1154677
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183049
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3231999
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98639
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70755
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%664990
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%918694
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1155047
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86420
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1049184
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785370
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%902496
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1063592
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1013400
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%789736
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1019052
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1018255
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732370
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%780475
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783304
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%740860
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790208
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%747874
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1064891
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784198
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784237
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1064300
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%630209
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%789890
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%865291
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1101811
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%327147
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2286943
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3231999
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108235
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1154677
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108023
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1155047
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183049
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3424508
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372242
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134386
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%918694
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81360
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4007941
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%802159
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98639
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75836
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%999068
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1378568
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%780475
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1081792
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow371%1365621
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1866941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1158867
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%998869
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1042353
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1415178
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%630209
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1014270
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%998187
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1500966
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm331%997127
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1160038
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1298539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves311%1364245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants311%1014936
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1325416
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%994476
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm281%1404561
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1406228
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1015320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1157942
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction271%1404042
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants271%1482544
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1363696
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm251%1258645
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1379267
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1297742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%995367
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%327147
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1315382
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2286943
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%664990
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1155047
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183049
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1154677
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3231999
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3424508
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%918694
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%664633
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77668
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802159
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4007941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86420
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75836
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1063592
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%780475
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%430267
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%928835
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282774
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%630209
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51938
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77156
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63872
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307887
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%283105
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65695
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants260%307577
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%638141
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%637449
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%327147
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77240
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51713
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64222
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280974
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67483
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%928274
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77499
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636701
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309473
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77059
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282691
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield230%307405
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64259
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311262
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77244
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%930495
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51848
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%636921
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308145
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77042
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%308074
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63993
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372242
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21612
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52032
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55534
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1154677
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1155047
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%802159
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175158
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174950
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%183049
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%56127
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134386
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24385
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4007941
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3424508
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75836
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185589
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30583
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27050
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61874
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3231999
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29553
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26841
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%487700
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%780475
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%930495
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%630209
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307577
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430267
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%637449
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311262
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%928274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1017514
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor440%636701
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1101811
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308145
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1047578
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%638141
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe400%307887
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1015517
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots390%308074
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1043408
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1019616
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%928835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%902496
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1016732
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1017592
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1022528
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309473
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636921
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%327147
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2286943
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174950
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372242
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1154677
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183049
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3231999
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%175158
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185589
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81360
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1155047
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%918694
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%802159
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4007941
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%487700
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134386
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75836
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%780475
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%630209
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309473
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282774
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1019616
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1043408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430267
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%928835
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307887
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1047578
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311262
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%308145
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%283105
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%637449
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%930495
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%308074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1016732
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%928274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307405
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636701
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282691
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1017592
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%636921
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307577
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%638141
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1015517
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%280974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%1017514
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1022528
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2286943
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%327147
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%372242
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1154677
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183049
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1155047
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4007941
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174950
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75836
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175158
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185589
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134386
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3231999
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%918694
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%802159
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41912
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180442
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61763
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30379
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%780475
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430267
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%630209
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1019616
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636921
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%928835
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307405
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282691
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves310%63872
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1017514
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311262
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1017592
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword290%638141
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1047578
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1015517
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307887
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%930495
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%63993
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64259
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636701
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043408
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%283105
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%308145
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307577
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282774
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1016732
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%637449
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309473
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%308074
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%928274
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64222
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280974
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%327147
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2286943
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4007941
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1155047
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3231999
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185589
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3424508
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174950
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1154677
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372242
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175158
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183049
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134386
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%918694
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%802159
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75836
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow790%1016557
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves750%1364245
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants680%1363696
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%972407
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask670%1315382
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1404561
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%630209
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%780475
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots630%1319984
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots630%1325416
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%848533
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1011907
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1298539
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1404042
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1157709
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm570%1012697
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1365621
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%753202
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1258645
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1270672
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1317918
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves520%1297742
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1406228
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage460%1415178
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%790311
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%327147
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7210%664633
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2286943
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%664990
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%918694
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1154677
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3424508
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98639
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%183049
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70755
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113981
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4007941
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134386
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1155047
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%802159
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487700
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75836
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3231999
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86420
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%928274
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%928835
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63872
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930495
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2034984
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%780475
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2033094
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream340%1217474
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants320%1215742
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%728773
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm310%997127
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%999068
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1014936
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1376647
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%994476
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor280%998869
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1351403
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots270%1014270
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2032707
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%770153
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1015320
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor260%2034562
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6260%1866941
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%995367
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2030576
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%729198
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul230%630209
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1211341
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%780969
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1350132
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark190%1042353
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1160038
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2365220
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%998187
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1500966
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%771186
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1158867
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%327147
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1157942
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2286943
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1081792
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +780%664990
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1482544
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1034474
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%183049
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3231999
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%918694
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%802159
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1155047
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1154677
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94246
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%664633
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%790311
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134386
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%97002
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%213027
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%630209
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%998869
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%998187
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1379267
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%790208
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots754%783304
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow744%1013400
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants704%1018255
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%732370
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%785370
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration653%1101811
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%902496
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1063592
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1019052
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask603%1064891
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves603%747874
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%630209
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless593%780475
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter583%784198
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%789736
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%789890
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3553%865291
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst543%1049184
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star533%1064300
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab533%740860
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%784237
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%327147
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%183049
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108235
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2286943
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1155047
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%372242
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3231999
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1154677
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108023
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134386
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185589
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%802159
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4007941
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%918694
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81360
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3424508
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189903
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65695
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75836
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98639
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1270672
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor700%1157709
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1319984
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor570%1317918
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%784198
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%780475
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%747874
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%630209
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield390%1019052
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves380%848533
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1018255
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1049184
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%789890
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%784237
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%732370
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%972407
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%783304
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%790311
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow300%785370
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%790208
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%740860
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4280%402567
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%789736
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%327147
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3231999
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3424508
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2286943
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110561
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%183049
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4007941
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110394
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1154677
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372242
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1155047
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%802159
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%918694
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%487700
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308145
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70755
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98639
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280974
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1043408
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1019616
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1022528
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1064891
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%865291
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%789736
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1017592
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%902496
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%747874
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%789890
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul500%630209
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%780475
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%790208
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1101811
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1064300
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1047578
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1016732
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots460%1015517
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1063592
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1013400
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1017514
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%327147
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2286943
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4007941
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1155047
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye120%1154677
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108023
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183049
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372242
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108235
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75836
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%918694
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81360
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3231999
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%802159
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3424508
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185589
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134386
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180442
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171399
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177466
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%747874
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%780475
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1018255
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%972407
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1319984
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402567
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%790311
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%848533
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784237
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785370
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1013400
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790208
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%630209
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732370
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%740860
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784198
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%789890
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783304
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1049184
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%789736
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1317918
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%327147
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1019052
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2286943
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1270672
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1154677
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1155047
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3231999
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110394
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372242
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%918694
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81360
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134386
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3424508
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110561
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70755
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4007941
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185589
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183049
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65695
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%487700
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword530%784237
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1317918
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1018255
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots480%790311
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%747874
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1019052
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1049184
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%784198
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves420%790208
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow410%1013400
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%402567
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%740860
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%732370
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1270672
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%785370
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots370%783304
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%972407
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%848533
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%780475
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul330%630209
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%789890
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants300%789736
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1319984
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1155047
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2286943
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%183049
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1154677
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%327147
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3231999
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110394
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3424508
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98639
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75836
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372242
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110561
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%802159
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4007941
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%918694
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%134386
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185589
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81360
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70755
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%785370
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots670%783304
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%747874
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1022528
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1064891
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%740860
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1013400
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%784198
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%902496
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%732370
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1064300
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%789890
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%789736
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%784237
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1101811
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%780475
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3420%865291
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves420%790208
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1063592
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%630209
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life210%327147
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1017592
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1047578
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1019616
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043408
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4007941
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2286943
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1016732
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3231999
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1017514
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1015517
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1155047
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%183049
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372242
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3424508
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108235
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%108023
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1154677
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%802159
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%918694
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75836
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134386
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81360
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189496
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77240
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%789890
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783304
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%789736
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784237
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1013400
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1319984
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%848533
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%747874
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%740860
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790208
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%790311
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732370
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785370
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%780475
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1019052
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1317918
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402567
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1018255
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784198
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1049184
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%972407
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1270672
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%630209
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%327147
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2286943
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1154677
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183049
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110394
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1155047
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372242
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110561
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98639
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3424508
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3231999
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185589
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%802159
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81360
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70755
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%918694
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%487700
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1014936
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1866941
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%780475
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1158867
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1500966
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1160038
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%995367
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%998869
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1379267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor330%728773
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots330%770153
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1378568
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1258645
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1482544
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%998187
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants300%1298539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm300%994476
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1042353
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%999068
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1014270
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%630209
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%780969
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1315382
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1297742
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%997127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%729198
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1157942
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%771186
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear240%1015320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1081792
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life190%327147
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2365220
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3424508
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1154677
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2286943
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183049
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4007941
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75836
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%664633
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1155047
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86420
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%664990
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%487700
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97002
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%918694
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118590
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5710%753202
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1363696
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1404561
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%780475
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul610%630209
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1270672
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1365621
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots560%1011907
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots560%1325416
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1319984
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm550%1012697
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves530%972407
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield530%1019052
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1157709
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves520%848533
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1016557
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves510%1364245
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1415178
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots490%790311
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst480%1049184
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1317918
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants410%1018255
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction380%1404042
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1406228
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%327147
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4007941
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%790208
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2286943
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%784198
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%747874
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%789736
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783304
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%740860
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110394
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1154677
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%789890
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3231999
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation90%183049
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1155047
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110561
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785370
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732370
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134386
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%784237
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%918694
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70755
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3424508
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86420
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113981
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98639
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%487700
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%802159
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%780475
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430267
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%630209
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77499
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%51938
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188239
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77156
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189496
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77244
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77042
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172785
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65695
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178452
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield230%52032
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172792
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188715
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51848
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77059
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%178084
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51713
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%178552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%177826
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64222
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171399
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172481
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%327147
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177478
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63872
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64259
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177466
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171952
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%188416
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21612
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188811
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170888
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63993
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177506
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77240
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%171019
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185589
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1155047
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183049
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +360%56127
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372242
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3424508
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1154677
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%918694
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55534
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75836
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%802159
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%487700
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134386
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24385
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4007941
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19466
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26980
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3231999
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043408
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%780475
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6480%1866941
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul470%630209
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm420%1258645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1325416
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm380%1404561
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1160038
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1404042
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask350%1315382
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves330%1379267
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1014936
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm320%1012697
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%998187
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark300%1042353
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1081792
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1365621
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage290%1415178
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1015320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1016557
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants270%1298539
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1297742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1157942
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1482544
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%997127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1014270
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1011907
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%999068
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves250%1500966
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%998869
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots250%1378568
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1364245
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1406228
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%327147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor180%1158867
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1363696
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%918694
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3231999
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%664633
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2286943
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%664990
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1155047
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%183049
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1154677
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134386
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%802159
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86420
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3424508
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4007941
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%902496
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70755
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1404561
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage450%1415178
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%972407
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1270672
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%848533
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%740860
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%784237
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants350%1018255
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1016557
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402567
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%790311
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%780475
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1406228
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1319984
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1157709
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1404042
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1019052
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%630209
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1012697
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%784198
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1011907
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%732370
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1317918
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%785370
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots210%783304
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1049184
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%183049
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2286943
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%327147
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%790208
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1155047
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110394
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%789890
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1013400
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1154677
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110561
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%789736
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%747874
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4007941
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%918694
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3424508
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70755
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3231999
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134386
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%928835
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%802159
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86420
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%780475
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage470%1415178
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%753202
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots460%790311
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%848533
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%630209
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants430%1298539
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1011907
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1365621
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask420%1315382
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1378568
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves400%1364245
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1404042
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1406228
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1258645
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1379267
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants370%1363696
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1404561
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1270672
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow330%1016557
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1297742
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1157709
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1325416
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1319984
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1317918
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm220%1012697
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%327147
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3231999
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2286943
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%664990
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1019052
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183049
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%972407
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1154677
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1049184
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1018255
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134386
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113981
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1155047
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%664633
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%918694
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%802159
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4007941
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98639
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3424508
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70755
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86420
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%487700
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%780475
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1064300
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%902496
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1043408
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1016732
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%930495
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1022528
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1064891
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%928835
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1101811
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1017514
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%638141
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1019616
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636701
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1017592
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%928274
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636921
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1015517
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%637449
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%630209
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1047578
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1063592
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%865291
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%327147
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2286943
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183049
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372242
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1155047
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185589
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175158
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174950
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1154677
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134386
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%918694
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3231999
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1049184
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402567
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%972407
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%780475
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor400%1317918
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1016557
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1019052
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1404042
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%784198
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul370%630209
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage370%1415178
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1270672
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots360%1319984
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%785370
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor340%1157709
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%732370
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1406228
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%740860
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%784237
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1012697
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1011907
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%783304
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%790311
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm280%1404561
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%848533
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1018255
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1325416
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%327147
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110394
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1155047
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4007941
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2286943
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3424508
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%183049
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%802159
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1154677
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110561
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3231999
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%918694
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70755
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%134386
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98639
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113981
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307405
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86420
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51713
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75836
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves735%1500966
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants684%1482544
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor684%1158867
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1081792
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1160038
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1157942
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%780475
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1011907
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%630209
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1404042
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%753202
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1415178
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1364245
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor372%1157709
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm372%1012697
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask362%1315382
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1379267
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves362%1297742
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1363696
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1298539
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1258645
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow312%1365621
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1406228
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots292%1378568
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm282%1404561
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1325416
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1016557
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life191%327147
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1155047
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1154677
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3231999
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2286943
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%790311
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%664990
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%848533
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1317918
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4007941
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%664633
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1270672
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%918694
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183049
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%802159
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134386
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70755
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1319984
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86420
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75836
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1017514
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113981
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047578
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3424508
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1019616
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%928835
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94246
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1272497%780475
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul951775%630209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst721284%1049184
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3669344%865291
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves645684%972407
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask645604%1064891
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star644734%1064300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword643744%784237
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter643644%784198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow643604%785370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab643124%740860
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves642964%732370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield642554%1019052
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves641694%747874
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants641114%1018255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection640964%789890
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots640674%783304
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants640254%789736
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow639614%1013400
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves638834%790208
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield638544%1063592
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration637974%1101811
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285162%327147
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5200971%2286943
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189371%183049
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126131%1154677
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125721%372242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124171%108235
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122581%1155047
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5121831%108023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4007941
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80030%3424508
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766540%802159
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364420%918694
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62630%3231999
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51440%134386
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45170%185589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27420%98639
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17200%81360
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%487700
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64259
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177506
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77499
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77042
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77059
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51848
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64222
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188715
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51713
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177478
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188811
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170888
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171019
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178084
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189496
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves830%63872
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171399
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172792
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178452
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188239
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65695
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177466
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77240
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%63993
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172785
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52032
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24385
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75836
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19466
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1483026%780475
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1113534%630209
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6780503%1866941
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream708173%1217474
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots679693%770153
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor678443%999068
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor678173%728773
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor678163%998869
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon678043%1376647
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots677073%995367
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff676873%2033094
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants676813%1215742
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots676813%1350132
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants676803%2034984
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants676663%729198
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots676103%771186
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow676013%998187
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark675983%1042353
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants675733%1014936
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm675533%997127
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm674643%994476
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade674503%2030576
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves673933%1211341
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots673923%1014270
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves673693%780969
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor673543%2034562
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow672383%2032707
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter672063%1351403
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear670593%1015320
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1384042%2365220
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life336721%327147
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271401%1160038
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor271401%1158867
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace270371%1157942
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270341%1500966
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves270151%1081792
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266941%1482544
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233591%2286943
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221251%183049
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192981%1034474
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144761%1155047
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7144021%664990
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143271%1154677
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141311%664633
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392590%918694
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778460%802159
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69950%3424508
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65780%4007941
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62670%134386
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48750%213027
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria44870%3231999
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42130%94246
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38870%118590
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34610%97002
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10700%77668
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732370
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1049184
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%747874
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785370
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%972407
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784237
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%790311
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%789890
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%740860
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1064891
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1064300
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%848533
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784198
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1019052
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790208
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783304
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1063592
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1018255
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%789736
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1013400
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%487700
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81360
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70755
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98639
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless944226%780475
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul699134%630209
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4492673%402567
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow478093%1270672
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants454503%1018255
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots453883%1319984
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow453703%785370
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow453463%1013400
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves452363%848533
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection452053%789890
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield451973%1019052
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab451933%740860
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves451843%972407
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter451563%784198
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots451073%783304
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves451063%732370
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword450403%784237
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants450383%789736
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots450253%790311
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor449163%1317918
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst448683%1049184
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves448633%747874
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves448243%790208
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life211201%327147
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye183911%1154677
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key182201%1155047
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5148961%2286943
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation140911%183049
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191401%372242
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690551%110394
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690541%110561
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90271%3231999
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3424508
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749900%802159
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348960%918694
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37110%134386
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33580%185589
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21440%81360
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20460%98639
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4007941
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17790%70755
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5170%487700
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172785
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52032
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77240
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178552
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64259
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm740%77059
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77244
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282774
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51848
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177506
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%172792
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171399
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63993
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170888
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177826
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283105
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65695
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280974
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178452
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282691
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77499
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311262
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177478
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178084
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171019
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309473
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash640%67483
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64222
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51713
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77156
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51938
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172481
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77042
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63872
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177466
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171952
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188811
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188715
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189496
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188239
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188416
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190070
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24385
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19466
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75836
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%780475
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%630209
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%753202
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1415178
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%972407
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%790311
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1012697
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1406228
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1364245
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1019052
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%848533
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1270672
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1325416
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1365621
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1049184
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1363696
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1157709
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1317918
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1319984
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1404042
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1404561
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1011907
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1016557
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1018255
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%327147
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2286943
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183049
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110394
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110561
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1154677
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1155047
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790208
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732370
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783304
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%747874
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784198
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%789736
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%789890
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785370
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%740860
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784237
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4007941
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3424508
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3231999
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%802159
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%918694
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134386
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86420
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113981
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98639
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70755
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%487700
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless408305%780475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul304754%630209
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6210833%1866941
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark152032%1042353
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor144332%999068
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow144042%1365621
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves143862%1081792
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage143392%1415178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction143362%1160038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants143182%1482544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace143132%1157942
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots143102%1378568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants142762%1363696
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow142702%998187
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants142362%1298539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear142302%1015320
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm142282%1404561
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor142202%1158867
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter142062%1406228
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm142022%1012697
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm141932%997127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots141872%1325416
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow141842%1016557
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask141762%1315382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots141692%1011907
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves141612%1500966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants141532%1014936
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots141472%1014270
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor141262%998869
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction140882%1404042
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm140832%1258645
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves140712%1364245
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140532%1297742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves140432%1379267
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89611%327147
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563891%2286943
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60961%183049
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40010%3231999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739840%664990
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739430%664633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39400%1155047
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38780%1154677
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326160%918694
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721370%802159
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16870%134386
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3424508
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9990%94246
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8670%86420
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4007941
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6950%113981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5420%70755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98639
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2830%77668
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1016732
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%638141
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1043408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1047578
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1017592
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636701
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1015517
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1101811
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1019616
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1064300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1017514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1064891
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1063592
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%930495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%928274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1022528
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636921
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%902496
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%928835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81360
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185589
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%487700
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790208
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%789736
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%630209
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785370
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1064300
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402567
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%789890
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1317918
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1013400
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783304
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1866941
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1042353
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1404042
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1014270
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1364245
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1365621
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1500966
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1415178
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1158867
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1014936
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1015320
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1379267
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1160038
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1081792
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1378568
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1315382
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1363696
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1406228
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1404561
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1157942
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1325416
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%780475
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%630209
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2286943
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%664633
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%664990
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1154677
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1155047
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%918694
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%327147
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4007941
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%802159
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3231999
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1016557
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%998187
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183049
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%998869
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1482544
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1012697
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1298539
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1258645
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%999068
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1297742
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%997127
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1011907
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3424508
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134386
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94246
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86420
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113981
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70755
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98639
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77668
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%487700
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1016732
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%638141
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636701
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1019616
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1015517
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%902496
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1017514
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1063592
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1064891
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%930495
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1017592
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%928835
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1064300
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1022528
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%928274
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636921
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81360
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043408
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101811
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1047578
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1049184
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1018255
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1064300
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1013400
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785370
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1019052
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1064891
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%789890
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1063592
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790208
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784198
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%789736
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783304
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784237
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%972407
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%865291
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%780475
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%630209
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2286943
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108023
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1155047
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372242
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1154677
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108235
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3231999
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3424508
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%740860
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4007941
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%327147
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1101811
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%747874
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%802159
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732370
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%918694
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183049
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185589
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134386
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81360
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98639
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%487700
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188811
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171952
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65695
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188239
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171399
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177478
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178452
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170888
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178084
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188416
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188715
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63993
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77059
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51938
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77499
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52032
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178552
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77042
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189496
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64259
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172792
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51848
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51713
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177826
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172785
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172481
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177506
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64222
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77156
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67483
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1404042
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1415178
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1404561
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1317918
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1406228
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%972407
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1018255
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1364245
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1019052
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%848533
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1157709
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1319984
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1325416
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1049184
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1365621
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1363696
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%753202
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%780475
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%630209
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2286943
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785370
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790208
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783304
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%789890
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784237
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784198
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%789736
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110561
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1154677
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110394
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1155047
32Beam KnighImp2830%3424508
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4007941
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%327147
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3231999
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1012697
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1016557
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1011907
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%802159
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%790311
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1270672
32Beam KnighRena +31840%918694
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183049
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86420
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134386
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98639
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113981
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70755
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%747874
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732370
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%740860
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%487700
32BerserkerRune Blade2160%2030576
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants2000%1215742
32BerserkerScroll of Summon1970%1376647
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm1960%1767900
32BerserkerLord Scepter1960%1351403
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1950%770153
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants1940%2034984
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream1900%1217474
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots1900%1350132
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor1820%728773
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves1810%1211341
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots1790%771186
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow1790%2032707
32BerserkerDark Master Mask1770%2486313
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61100%1866941
32BerserkerSpirit +1570%2365220
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria570%3231999
32BerserkerJewel of Bless530%780475
32BerserkerGuardian Angel500%4007941
32BerserkerJewel of Soul390%630209
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants300%729198
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5290%2286943
32BerserkerSpirit +0270%1034474
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff240%2033094
32BerserkerDark Breaker190%1766499
32BerserkerDevils Key180%1155047
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7170%664633
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor170%2034562
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7160%664990
32BerserkerDevils Eye160%1154677
32BerserkerThunder Blade150%1800168
32BerserkerJewel of Life140%327147
32BerserkerRena +3100%918694
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno100%94246
32BerserkerScroll of Nova90%213027
32BerserkerApple90%75836
32BerserkerBox of Luck +790%802159
32BerserkerScroll of Decay70%118590
32BerserkerJewel of Creation60%183049
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm50%97002
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134386
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77668
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1018255
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1319984
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1049184
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1064891
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%789890
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790208
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1064300
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1019052
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783304
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%972407
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784198
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784237
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1013400
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1063592
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%848533
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%789736
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785370
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1018255
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%865291
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%780475
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%630209
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2286943
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110394
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1154677
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108235
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110561
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108023
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1155047
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372242
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%790311
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%747874
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732370
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3231999
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%327147
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%740860
32Bloody wolRena +31810%918694
32Bloody wolImp1630%3424508
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81360
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%802159
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183049
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4007941
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185589
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98639
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134386
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%487700
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170888
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51938
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188416
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188980
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177826
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178552
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189903
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64222
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178084
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177478
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188715
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190070
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171952
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180442
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177466
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63872
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188811
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63993
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171399
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67483
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77240
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24385
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171019
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172785
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190193
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77156
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190639
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178452
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77059
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64259
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172792
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65695
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51848
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192294
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77499
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52032
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51713
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177506
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria30%3231999
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor30%13915584
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow30%4585613
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3125297
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor20%10986484
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%780475
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8786831
32Dark ElfImp10%3424508
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8790605
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1049184
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1019052
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785370
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1063592
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%902496
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784237
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790208
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783304
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1064300
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1018255
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784198
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1064891
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%789890
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%789736
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1013400
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%865291
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%780475
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%630209
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2286943
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4007941
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108235
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108023
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1154677
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1155047
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372242
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1101811
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%740860
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732370
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3231999
32Death AngeImp2960%3424508
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%747874
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%327147
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%802159
32Death AngeRena +31920%918694
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183049
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98639
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185589
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134386
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81360
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%487700
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177466
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189903
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77156
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188239
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170888
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51713
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188715
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24385
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178084
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172785
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172792
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77059
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190193
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172481
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189496
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77499
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77244
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171952
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188980
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77240
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177826
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171019
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67483
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178452
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178552
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65695
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77042
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190070
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51938
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190639
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51848
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188416
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177478
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177506
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52032
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171399
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1363696
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1364245
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1315382
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1317918
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1365621
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1404042
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1406228
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1325416
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%848533
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1415178
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1404561
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1157709
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1319984
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%972407
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%753202
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%780475
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%630209
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2286943
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%664990
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1154677
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%664633
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1155047
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1258645
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1016557
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%327147
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1012697
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1297742
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1298539
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98639
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1270672
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1011907
32DrakanImp1970%3424508
32DrakanRena +31870%918694
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3231999
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4007941
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%790311
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%802159
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183049
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86420
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134386
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70755
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113981
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%487700
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309473
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636701
32DrakanDragon Helm40%928274
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307405
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1017592
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64259
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308074
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%928835
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308145
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1017514
32DrakanHelical Sword30%638141
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307577
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%930495
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280974
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636921
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307887
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311262
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1016732
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282691
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63872
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1019616
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015517
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282774
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64222
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor40915%8790605
32DreadfearHurricane Pants37614%8786831
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants36413%5702735
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants35413%5463803
32DreadfearDark Master Armor32612%5700457
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1234%5357118
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1164%3775853
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1044%5357613
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm963%5361056
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7893%3125297
32DreadfearImp662%3424508
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria652%3231999
32DreadfearGuardian Angel572%4007941
32DreadfearSpirit +1502%2365220
32DreadfearJewel of Bless422%780475
32DreadfearJewel of Soul301%630209
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5271%2286943
32DreadfearSpirit +0171%1034474
32DreadfearRena +3120%918694
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos110%134386
32DreadfearJewel of Creation90%183049
32DreadfearJewel of Life80%327147
32DreadfearBox of Luck +750%802159
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%487700
32DreadfearPet Rudolph20%77668
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1500966
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113981
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%728773
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm1700%1767900
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1490%1211341
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1460%780969
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1440%771186
32GigantisLord Scepter1420%1351403
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1390%2034984
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1380%2032707
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1360%728773
32GigantisDark Master Boots1280%770153
32GigantisRune Blade1260%2030576
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1240%1217474
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61210%1866941
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1190%1215742
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1130%1350132
32GigantisScroll of Summon1060%1376647
32GigantisJewel of Bless540%780475
32GigantisSpirit +1530%2365220
32GigantisJewel of Soul480%630209
32GigantisDragon Spear440%1015320
32GigantisDark Steel Pants420%1014936
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots390%1014270
32GigantisHorn of Uniria380%3231999
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark370%1042353
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5280%2286943
32GigantisBlood Bone +7250%664633
32GigantisDevils Eye250%1154677
32GigantisGuardian Angel250%4007941
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm230%994476
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7220%664990
32GigantisSpirit +0210%1034474
32GigantisDevils Key210%1155047
32GigantisDark Breaker170%1766499
32GigantisThunder Blade160%1800168
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants150%729198
32GigantisBox of Luck +7150%802159
32GigantisJewel of Life150%327147
32GigantisRena +3140%918694
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff140%2033094
32GigantisScroll of Inferno130%94246
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor110%2034562
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118590
32GigantisJewel of Chaos80%134386
32GigantisScroll of Nova70%213027
32GigantisApple60%75836
32GigantisJewel of Creation50%183049
32GigantisImp40%3424508
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%995367
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm40%97002
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor30%998869
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor30%999068
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1319984
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77668
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%789736
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm20%997127
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%998187
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%487700
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1018255
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%972407
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%789890
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%848533
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784198
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1110
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13915584
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10986484
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4585613
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14526
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8078
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10706
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3125297
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4007941
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3231999
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2365220
32Illusion oImp991%3424508
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5361056
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%780475
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3159782
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5357613
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3775853
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5463803
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5702735
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5700457
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%630209
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2486313
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5357118
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2286943
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1034474
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%487700
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183049
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9534
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%802159
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%327147
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134386
32Illusion oRena +3140%918694
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%213027
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1154677
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%664990
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1155047
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1767900
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1766499
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1800168
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77668
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302427%1317918
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1157709
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299637%1319984
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%785370
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402567
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140303%789736
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139513%1049184
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%789890
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%790208
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%784237
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%784198
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1018255
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%972407
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1019052
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%848533
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%783304
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%780475
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%630209
32Iron WheelImp44501%3424508
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2286943
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4007941
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3231999
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1270672
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1155047
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1154677
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110561
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%372242
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110394
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%327147
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%802159
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%732370
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%747874
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%740860
32Iron WheelRena +313400%918694
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%790311
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%183049
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134386
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70755
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98639
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86420
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%487700
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77156
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171019
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65695
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308145
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307887
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282691
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280974
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51848
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309473
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172785
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171952
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172792
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51713
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283105
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67483
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63993
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64222
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77499
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77042
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311262
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172481
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77059
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%637449
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171399
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63872
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308074
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51938
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307577
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77244
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64259
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52032
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307405
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77240
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282774
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170888
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185589
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24385
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141111%784198
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140291%1319984
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1019052
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1317918
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%789736
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%790208
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1049184
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%785370
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1013400
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1018255
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138621%783304
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%972407
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402567
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136641%784237
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%789890
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%848533
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%780475
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1155047
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%630209
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1154677
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2286943
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%372242
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110394
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110561
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3231999
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15650%327147
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1270672
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%732370
32Lizard WarRena +313830%918694
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%747874
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%790311
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%802159
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%740860
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4007941
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%183049
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185589
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70755
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134386
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98639
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81360
32Lizard WarImp4320%3424508
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%487700
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282774
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172785
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177826
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77244
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172481
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283105
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51713
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171952
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177478
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77156
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52032
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77042
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177466
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172792
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170888
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177506
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63872
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280974
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309473
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77499
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178084
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64259
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178452
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65695
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77240
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51848
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64222
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77059
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282691
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171019
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189496
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51938
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67483
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311262
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190070
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63993
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171399
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178552
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188239
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188811
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24385
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188715
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19466
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188416
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%789736
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%972407
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1049184
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%789890
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785370
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1019052
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784237
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790208
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784198
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783304
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1317918
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1319984
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1018255
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%848533
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1013400
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402567
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%780475
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%630209
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1155047
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1154677
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2286943
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372242
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110394
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110561
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3231999
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1270672
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%740860
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732370
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%790311
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%747874
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%327147
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4007941
32Mega CrustRena +31910%918694
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%802159
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70755
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183049
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185589
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134386
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98639
32Mega CrustImp1000%3424508
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81360
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%487700
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67483
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280974
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52032
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311262
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178552
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77042
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171019
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170888
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172785
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77240
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171399
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64222
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51848
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177506
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51938
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63993
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77156
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65695
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178084
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77059
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282691
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51713
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189496
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283105
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177466
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309473
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171952
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64259
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63872
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282774
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177478
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172792
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188239
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178452
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77499
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants39015%5463803
32PersonaDark Soul Pants36814%5702735
32PersonaDark Master Pants34013%5357118
32PersonaHurricane Boots33613%5357613
32PersonaDark Soul Helm33613%5361056
32PersonaDark Master Armor33213%5700457
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor1014%3775853
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor783%3159782
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7683%3125297
32PersonaJewel of Bless642%780475
32PersonaJewel of Soul492%630209
32PersonaSpirit +1351%2365220
32PersonaSpirit +0271%1034474
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5271%2286943
32PersonaOrb of Summoning261%487700
32PersonaRena +3151%918694
32PersonaJewel of Life90%327147
32PersonaJewel of Creation90%183049
32PersonaHorn of Uniria70%3231999
32PersonaImp50%3424508
32PersonaBox of Luck +750%802159
32PersonaJewel of Chaos30%134386
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1081792
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%753202
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1415178
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1364245
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1157709
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1049184
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1404042
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1019052
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1404561
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1363696
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1406228
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%848533
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%972407
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1319984
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1018255
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1365621
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1325416
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1317918
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%780475
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%630209
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2286943
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1155047
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110561
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1154677
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%784198
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110394
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%789890
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%789736
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%790208
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785370
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%784237
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%783304
32Poison GolImp19100%3424508
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3231999
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4007941
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%327147
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%802159
32Poison GolRena +313760%918694
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1016557
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1270672
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1012697
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%790311
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1011907
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%183049
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86420
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134386
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113981
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98639
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70755
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732370
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%747874
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%740860
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%487700
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1866941
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1042353
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1014936
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1015320
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1379267
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1378568
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1365621
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1325416
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1415178
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1315382
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1406228
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1158867
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1404042
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1404561
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1160038
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1500966
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1157942
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1081792
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1363696
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1364245
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1014270
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%780475
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%630209
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2286943
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1154677
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1155047
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%664633
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%664990
32Queen BeeRena +314350%918694
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%327147
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4007941
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%802159
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3231999
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183049
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%998187
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1012697
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%997127
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1297742
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1298539
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1016557
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%998869
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%999068
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1482544
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1011907
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1258645
32Queen BeeImp7760%3424508
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134386
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86420
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94246
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113981
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70755
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98639
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77668
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%487700
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1063592
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%638141
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1019616
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1017592
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%930495
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636921
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1015517
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1017514
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1064300
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1016732
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1064891
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1022528
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%902496
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636701
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%928835
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1047578
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%928274
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81360
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1101811
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043408
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1415178
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1157709
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1317918
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%785370
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1049184
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1019052
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1018255
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%972407
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1404561
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1406228
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1319984
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1404042
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%783304
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%784198
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%784237
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%848533
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402567
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%780475
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%630209
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2286943
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110561
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1155047
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1154677
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110394
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1013400
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%790208
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%789736
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%789890
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3231999
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4007941
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1016557
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%327147
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1012697
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1011907
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732370
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1270672
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%802159
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%790311
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%740860
32Queen RainRena +313310%918694
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%183049
32Queen RainImp10470%3424508
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134386
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86420
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70755
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98639
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%747874
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%487700
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77042
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307887
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280974
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308145
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52032
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636921
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282691
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67483
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308074
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63993
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63872
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283105
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282774
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77240
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%928274
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77244
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%928835
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64259
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51848
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307577
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51713
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311262
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77059
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636701
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51938
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%637449
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309473
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77499
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307405
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%930495
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64222
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65695
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%638141
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77156
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24385
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1404042
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783304
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1406228
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%790311
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402567
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1415178
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784237
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1317918
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%972407
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5702735
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3775853
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462512%5700457
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438512%5463803
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5357613
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5361056
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5357118
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3125297
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4007941
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2365220
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3231999
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3424508
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2286943
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1034474
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2486313
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1800168
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101181%3159782
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%664633
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%664990
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1154677
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1155047
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%918694
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%487700
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%802159
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%780475
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%630209
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%327147
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134386
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77668
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183049
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1158867
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1500966
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%995367
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1014936
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1160038
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1364245
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1298539
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1297742
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1014270
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1378568
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%998869
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1081792
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1379267
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1365621
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%999068
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1042353
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1363696
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%997127
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1482544
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1258645
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1325416
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%994476
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1315382
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1015320
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%780969
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%998187
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1157942
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70755
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97002
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94246
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86420
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113981
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5700457
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5357613
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688414%5361056
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5702735
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5463803
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5357118
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3159782
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3775853
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3125297
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3424508
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4007941
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2365220
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3231999
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2286943
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1034474
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%918694
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%487700
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%802159
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%630209
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%780475
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%327147
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183049
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134386
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77668
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1015320
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1378568
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%728773
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1500966
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%999068
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1315382
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1482544
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1014270
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%997127
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1160038
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%780969
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1081792
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%729198
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%998869
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%770153
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1158867
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%771186
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1042353
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1297742
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1258645
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%998187
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1014936
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1379267
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%995367
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1298539
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1157942
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%994476
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86420
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113981
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94246
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97002
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118590
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3775853
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5463803
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5361056
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5700457
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2486313
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5357613
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5702735
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5357118
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3159782
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3125297
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3231999
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2365220
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1766499
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1800168
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1767900
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2286943
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4007941
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%213027
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1034474
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3424508
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%664990
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%664633
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1154677
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1155047
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%918694
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%802159
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%327147
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%630209
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%780475
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134386
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77668
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%487700
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183049
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1365621
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1042353
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%998187
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1258645
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1014936
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1325416
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1016557
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1500966
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1482544
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%997127
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1404042
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1406228
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1081792
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1379267
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1011907
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1157942
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1297742
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%999068
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1415178
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1315382
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1158867
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1364245
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1015320
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1160038
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%998869
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1363696
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1404561
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1012697
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1014270
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1378568
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1298539
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70755
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94246
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86420
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113981
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5700457
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5463803
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5702735
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8786831
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8790605
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5361056
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5357118
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3775853
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5357613
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3125297
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4007941
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3231999
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2365220
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2286943
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3424508
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1034474
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%487700
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%918694
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%802159
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%630209
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%780475
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%327147
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183049
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134386
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77668
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%998869
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1482544
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%994476
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1014936
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1351403
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1350132
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%995367
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1015320
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%780969
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1500966
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1042353
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1081792
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%728773
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1160038
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1378568
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%729198
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%771186
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1014270
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%999068
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1379267
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%997127
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1376647
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%998187
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1158867
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1157942
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%770153
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1365621
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1297742
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1364245
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1363696
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1258645
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1298539
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1315382
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86420
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118590
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%753202
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1415178
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1404561
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1018255
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1270672
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1325416
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1364245
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1406228
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1016557
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%848533
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1012697
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1317918
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1049184
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233894%1365621
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1157709
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1404042
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1363696
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1011907
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1019052
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%972407
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%790311
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1319984
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2286943
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110561
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1155047
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110394
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1154677
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%784237
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785370
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%740860
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%747874
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732370
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783304
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790208
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%789890
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%789736
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784198
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3424508
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4007941
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%802159
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%918694
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3231999
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86420
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98639
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113981
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70755
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%630209
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%780475
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%327147
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134386
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183049
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%487700
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1270672
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%784198
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1317918
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1019052
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%790311
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%789736
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%783304
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%747874
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%848533
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1018255
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1013400
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1319984
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732370
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%972407
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1049184
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785370
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784237
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%740860
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%789890
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790208
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402567
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1155047
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1154677
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2286943
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110394
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372242
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110561
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3231999
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%802159
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%918694
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185589
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70755
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4007941
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98639
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3424508
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81360
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%630209
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%780475
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%327147
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134386
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%183049
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%487700
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170888
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77499
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177466
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51938
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283105
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282691
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77244
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282774
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309473
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311262
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171399
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64222
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52032
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177826
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172792
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64259
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172785
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178552
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65695
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77240
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67483
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63872
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177478
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51713
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172481
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280974
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63993
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171019
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178084
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177506
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77042
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178452
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51848
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77059
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171952
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77156
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188811
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188715
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188239
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189496
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19466
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188416
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190070
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24385
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%740860
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1022528
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%902496
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785370
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1064891
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%789890
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784198
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1064300
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1013400
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1063592
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732370
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1101811
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790208
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%784237
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%747874
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783304
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%789736
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%865291
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2286943
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1047578
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1019616
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1015517
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1016732
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1017514
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1043408
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1017592
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372242
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1155047
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108023
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1154677
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108235
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3424508
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%918694
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%802159
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4007941
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185589
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3231999
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81360
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%487700
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%630209
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%780475
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%327147
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134386
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183049
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190639
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172785
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192294
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189496
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178452
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177478
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188239
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188715
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171019
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190193
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77156
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172481
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177826
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67483
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188811
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77499
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205814
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65695
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205436
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177506
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178552
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189903
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77240
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188416
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177466
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77059
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172792
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171952
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188980
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190070
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77042
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19466
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77244
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1049184
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%740860
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1064300
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784237
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1063592
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1013400
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1101811
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790208
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%789890
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%789736
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%783304
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%902496
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%784198
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732370
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%747874
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785370
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1064891
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1019052
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1018255
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%865291
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2286943
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108235
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372242
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1154677
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1155047
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108023
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3424508
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3231999
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4007941
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%802159
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%918694
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185589
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98639
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81360
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%630209
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%780475
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%327147
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134386
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%487700
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183049
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177466
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189903
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188239
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77042
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77059
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188416
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178084
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51713
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177478
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171019
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190193
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52032
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177826
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172785
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177506
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188715
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77499
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178452
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188980
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65695
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171952
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188811
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51848
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67483
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172481
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77240
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77244
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189496
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77156
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178552
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171399
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172792
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170888
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190070
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1482544
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%997127
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1866941
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1158867
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%994476
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1081792
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1042353
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1500966
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1378568
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1160038
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1350132
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%770153
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1157942
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1365621
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%729198
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1376647
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1014270
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1015320
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%728773
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%999068
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%771186
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1014936
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%780969
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1351403
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%995367
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1379267
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%998869
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1364245
AidaHell MaineRena +321%918694
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1258645
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2286943
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%802159
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1155047
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3231999
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%327147
AidaHell MaineImp10%3424508
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1363696
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%998187
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1297742
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4007941
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%664990
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1154677
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2365220
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1298539
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1315382
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%664633
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1866941
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1042353
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1014270
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1157942
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1325416
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%998869
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%994476
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1298539
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%999068
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1365621
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1364245
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1014936
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1081792
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1482544
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%997127
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1363696
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%998187
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1158867
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1258645
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%780969
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1500966
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1378568
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%995367
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1160038
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1015320
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1315382
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1297742
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1379267
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2286943
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%664633
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1155047
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1154677
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%664990
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3424508
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%918694
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4007941
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%802159
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3231999
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70755
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97002
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94246
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113981
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%630209
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%780475
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%327147
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77668
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134386
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86420
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183049
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%487700
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1013400
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1017592
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1015517
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1063592
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1016732
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%902496
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%928835
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%638141
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043408
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%930495
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%928274
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1019616
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1101811
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1017514
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636921
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%637449
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1064300
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1022528
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636701
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1047578
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1064891
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81360
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27050
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24087
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6449
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5999
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10983
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26841
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6029
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16028622%13915584
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15969522%8786831
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15967922%10986484
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15964122%8790605
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7215123%3125297
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3424508
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1107432%2365220
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +565251%2286943
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052781%1034474
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning50001%487700
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327250%918694
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721880%802159
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12670%3231999
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6950%630209
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6540%327147
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6500%780475
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5420%183049
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3480%134386
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3240%77668
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1767900
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2034562
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2034984
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2030576
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%729198
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%728773
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1215742
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2032707
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1217474
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2486313
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3159782
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1351403
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1376647
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1211341
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1800168
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1766499
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1350132
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2033094
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4007941
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%213027
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97002
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1866941
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%780969
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1315382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1379267
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1158867
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1482544
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1160038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%994476
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1157942
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1014936
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193863%1378568
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1298539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1297742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%997127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%770153
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1500966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1042353
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%771186
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%998187
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%998869
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1015320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1081792
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%729198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%728773
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1014270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%995367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%999068
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2365220
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2286943
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%664990
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1155047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%664633
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1154677
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%918694
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3424508
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4007941
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%802159
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3231999
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86420
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94246
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97002
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%780475
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%630209
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%327147
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77668
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134386
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%487700
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183049
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%740860
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1101811
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790208
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1064300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%789890
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785370
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1063592
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%902496
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732370
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784237
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%789736
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783304
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%747874
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1022528
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1013400
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1064891
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1019616
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1017514
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1047578
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1015517
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1017592
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1016732
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81360
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37148%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34244%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10986484
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13915584
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4007941
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2365220
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3125297
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2286943
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3424508
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134386
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1034474
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1866941
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%770153
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1315382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1500966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1482544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%998187
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%998869
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1014936
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1298539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%994476
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%728773
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1160038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1158867
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1157942
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1014270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%995367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1379267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1081792
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1042353
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%771186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%997127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%780969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1015320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1297742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%729198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1378568
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%999068
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2365220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2286943
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%664990
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1155047
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%664633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1154677
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3424508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%918694
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%802159
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3231999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4007941
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86420
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97002
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%630209
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%780475
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%327147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77668
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183049
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%487700
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%789736
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%789890
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1064891
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%740860
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1022528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%747874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1013400
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1064300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790208
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732370
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%902496
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1101811
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1063592
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785370
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1019616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1016732
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1047578
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81360
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1015517
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1017514
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1017592
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5357613
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1211341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1866941
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%995367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1379267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1315382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1042353
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%770153
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%998869
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1482544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%771186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1081792
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1500966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1378568
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1160038
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1298539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1014936
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1015320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1014270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1158867
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%998187
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1157942
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%728773
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%994476
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1297742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%729198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%997127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%999068
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%780969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2365220
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2286943
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%664990
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1155047
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1154677
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%664633
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3231999
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3424508
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%918694
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%802159
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86420
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4007941
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%97002
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%780475
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%630209
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%327147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77668
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183049
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%487700
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%789736
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%740860
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1064300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1022528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790208
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785370
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732370
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1101811
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%747874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1064891
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%789890
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783304
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1063592
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1013400
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%902496
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1015517
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1019616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1017514
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1047578
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1043408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1017592
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1016732
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65695
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280974
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%928274
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283105
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636921
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39294641%10986484
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39189441%13915584
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3424508
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7290433%3125297
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284373%3231999
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4007941
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142902%2365220
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588321%2286943
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072141%1034474
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336650%918694
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729400%802159
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%487700
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%327147
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8920%780475
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8720%630209
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6840%183049
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134386
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77668
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1376647
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2030576
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3775853
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2034562
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1217474
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1800168
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1351403
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1766499
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2032707
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1350132
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1215742
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2034984
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2486313
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1211341
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3159782
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2033094
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1767900
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97002
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%213027
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118590
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8786831
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2725%10986484
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2725%13915584
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8790605
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3125297
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2365220
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2286943
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1034474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5463803
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5702735
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3775853
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5357613
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3159782
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5361056
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5700457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5357118
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3125297
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1800168
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1766499
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1767900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2486313
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2365220
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2286943
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3231999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1034474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4007941
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%213027
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%664990
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1154677
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%664633
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1155047
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3424508
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%918694
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%802159
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%780475
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%630209
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%327147
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77668
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134386
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%487700
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183049
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1500966
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1364245
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1258645
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1160038
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1042353
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1081792
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%998187
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1315382
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1406228
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1014270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1325416
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1379267
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1365621
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1297742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1158867
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1014936
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1298539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%997127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%998869
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1378568
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1415178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1404561
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1015320
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%995367
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1363696
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1404042
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1157942
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%999068
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1482544
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%994476
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86420
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97002
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70755
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%780969
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1420%995367
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%770153
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1866941
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%994476
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%771186
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1364245
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1378568
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1365621
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1014936
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1379267
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1297742
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1160038
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1500966
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1298539
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1081792
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%998187
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1015320
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%998869
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%999068
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1157942
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1014270
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1482544
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1042353
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1158867
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%997127
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1315382
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1258645
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1363696
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2286943
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3231999
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%664990
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1154677
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3424508
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4007941
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%664633
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1155047
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%918694
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113981
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%802159
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86420
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97002
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33157
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33109
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94246
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32919
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32789
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32862
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33009
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%630209
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%780475
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33137
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33296
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33115
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32984
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32961
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32902
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33048
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33157
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33209
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33002
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33044
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33063
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33130
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32897
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32765
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33174
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%327147
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1015517
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33232
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33119
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1047578
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1019616
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32817
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32903
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32998
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33250
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77668
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33046
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70755
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2310412%1767900
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2305612%2034562
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2303512%3159782
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2302002%5361056
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2301552%5357118
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2301072%2486313
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2300512%1766499
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2300272%5357613
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2300122%3775853
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2299882%1211341
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2299342%1800168
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2297732%1217474
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2294462%2034984
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2292162%2032707
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2291852%2033094
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2288752%2030576
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2288282%1425322
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61544111%1866941
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764581%2365220
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469730%2286943
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432290%3231999
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380840%1034474
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4007941
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297790%664990
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297270%1155047
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297210%1154677
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296330%664633
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3424508
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189140%918694
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155770%802159
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136650%213027
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116840%118590
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101170%97002
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%487700
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39740%780475
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38640%630209
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38320%33063
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33174
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37850%33119
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37650%32903
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37620%32984
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32919
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37510%33009
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32961
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37350%32817
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37250%33137
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37220%32998
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37210%32897
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37160%33232
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37110%33048
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37020%33157
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37010%33209
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36920%33296
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%33002
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33115
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36850%33044
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33250
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36670%33157
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36630%32765
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36620%33046
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32862
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36570%33109
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36550%32789
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36460%33130
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36440%32902
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30710%327147
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22890%77668
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134386
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%183049
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1325416
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1406228
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1011907
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%848533
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1270672
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1365621
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%790311
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1404042
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1404561
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1317918
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1258645
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1297742
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1157709
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1319984
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1415178
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1016557
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1012697
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1298539
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1364245
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1315382
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%972407
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1363696
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98639
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86420
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70755
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113981
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3114092%5463803
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3101962%5361056
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3100402%3159782
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3100342%1425322
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3099312%5700457
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3098642%5702735
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3097212%5357613
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3097112%5357118
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3093702%3775853
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3091232%2486313
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71285681%3125297
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1632870%2365220
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria520820%3231999
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel393060%4007941
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm388480%1767900
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker386250%1766499
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5385940%2286943
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade383550%1800168
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0316980%1034474
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272490%213027
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247980%664990
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247900%664633
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247340%1155047
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye247260%1154677
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3424508
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157650%918694
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129660%802159
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63190%327147
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33680%630209
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32510%780475
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31790%32817
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31710%33209
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31650%33009
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31590%33137
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31550%32903
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31460%33157
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31390%33250
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31370%32897
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31220%33046
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31190%33115
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31180%33002
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31180%33174
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31160%32902
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31070%33130
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31030%32998
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30990%32919
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30960%33063
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30870%32961
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30820%33119
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30810%33109
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30800%33048
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30770%32984
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30670%33157
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30540%32765
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30500%32789
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30470%33232
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30470%33296
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30350%33044
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29790%32862
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18630%77668
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16880%134386
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%487700
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9380%183049
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1014270
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1363696
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1364245
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%998869
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1258645
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1379267
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1158867
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1298539
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1160038
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1406228
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1500966
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1365621
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1157942
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1315382
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1012697
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1404042
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1404561
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1378568
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1011907
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%997127
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1016557
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1014936
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%999068
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1081792
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1297742
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1042353
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1015320
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1325416
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1482544
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1415178
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%998187
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94246
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70755
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86420
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113981
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6565373%5361056
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6558883%5702735
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6557823%5463803
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6551693%5357613
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6551003%5357118
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6542303%5700457
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6541623%1425322
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71712211%3125297
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1637781%3775853
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1633101%3159782
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3424508
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1841670%2365220
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4007941
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5512010%2286943
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0422740%1034474
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407620%3231999
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning277120%487700
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209590%918694
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173500%802159
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55100%327147
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53960%780475
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53870%630209
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42670%33115
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42380%33130
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42250%32862
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42100%33209
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41950%33048
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41920%33174
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41900%33046
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41890%33296
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41780%33232
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41650%33250
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41580%32765
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41530%32789
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41490%32998
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41460%33109
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41440%183049
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41410%33137
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41410%33044
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41370%33119
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41310%33157
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41280%33063
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41240%33157
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41160%32984
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41100%33002
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41060%32902
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41030%32919
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40930%32903
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40850%32817
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40710%32897
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40410%32961
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40290%33009
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29170%134386
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25010%77668
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1482544
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%995367
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%998187
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%771186
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%729198
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1379267
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1258645
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1081792
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1158867
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%770153
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1378568
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1298539
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1297742
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%999068
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1157942
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1160038
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%997127
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1015320
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1014270
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%780969
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1500966
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%994476
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%728773
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%998869
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1042353
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1014936
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1315382
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86420
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97002
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94246
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113981
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23000056%13915584
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15320054%8790605
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15317964%10986484
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15307704%8786831
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4497901%4007941
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3424508
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370071%3231999
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72693931%3125297
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11323630%2365220
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5809550%2286943
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0662590%1034474
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332640%918694
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268300%802159
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%487700
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84940%327147
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84360%630209
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84220%780475
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66410%33232
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66110%33119
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66000%33157
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65890%33209
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65860%33109
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65780%33115
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65710%33130
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65650%33048
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65510%33250
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65450%33046
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65350%33296
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65280%32984
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65270%32817
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65150%33174
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65130%32897
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65110%32789
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65040%33063
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65030%33009
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64960%32765
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64960%32902
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64960%32903
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64930%32961
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64840%33157
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64760%33137
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64640%32862
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64600%33044
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64410%33002
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64240%183049
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64190%32919
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64070%32998
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44770%134386
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40490%77668
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1800168
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1767900
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2030576
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%771186
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%770153
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2032707
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1766499
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%728773
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2034562
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%780969
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1350132
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1376647
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1217474
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2033094
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1351403
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1211341
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1215742
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2034984
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%729198
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1042353
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1015320
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%997127
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%998187
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1014270
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1014936
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%999068
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%994476
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%998869
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%995367
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97002
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%213027
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118590
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94246
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106215713%5702735
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106207913%5700457
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106080013%8790605
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106004213%8786831
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5306966%5463803
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4007941
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718312%3125297
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3424508
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040731%3231999
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849961%2365220
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517241%2286943
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424381%1034474
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%487700
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211350%918694
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%802159
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%327147
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55630%630209
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%780475
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33174
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32862
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42710%32961
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32919
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42470%32897
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42470%33232
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33250
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33157
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33130
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33044
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33063
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33157
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32902
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33115
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%33009
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33137
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33296
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32765
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%33002
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33119
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33046
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33209
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33109
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%32998
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%32984
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32789
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183049
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33048
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40640%32903
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32817
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134386
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77668
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1376647
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1351403
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2034984
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1215742
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2034562
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2032707
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1350132
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2030576
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2033094
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%771186
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%999068
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1042353
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%729198
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%995367
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%998187
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1157942
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1160038
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%780969
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%770153
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1014270
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%998869
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%997127
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1014936
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%728773
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1015320
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1081792
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%994476
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1158867
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1298539
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1378568
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1482544
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1500966
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1315382
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1297742
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1379267
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113981
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%213027
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118590
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94246
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97002
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2321894%5361056
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2318914%3775853
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316814%1767900
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311654%1766499
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310134%1425322
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309794%5463803
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309354%2486313
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2308974%1800168
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307124%5357613
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305374%3159782
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303834%5357118
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543721%2365220
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387751%1217474
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387401%2034562
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386641%2032707
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384791%2034984
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383781%2030576
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383531%2033094
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382151%1211341
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331271%2286943
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273000%1034474
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267870%3231999
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4007941
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230590%3424508
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216020%664633
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214220%664990
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213960%1155047
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212350%1154677
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137840%118590
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%918694
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109250%802159
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99050%213027
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%327147
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%630209
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33296
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33044
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27590%33174
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27510%33109
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27380%33232
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%32998
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%780475
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33137
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33250
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33157
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33046
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26870%32961
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%33002
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33048
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32903
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32789
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33157
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32902
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32984
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32919
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33130
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32817
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32862
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32765
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33115
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33063
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33209
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33009
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25820%32897
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33119
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%487700
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77668
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134386
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183049
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1866941
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1120%998187
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%780969
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%998869
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1376647
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1081792
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1482544
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1015320
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%770153
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves990%1500966
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%999068
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1014270
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1014936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%729198
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1160038
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%995367
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor910%1158867
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%994476
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1157942
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1042353
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1378568
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1379267
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%771186
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%728773
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1351403
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%997127
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1350132
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1297742
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1298539
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1363696
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1365621
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1364245
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1315382
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1258645
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86420
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally40%113981
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97002
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94246
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279623415%10986484
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279623315%13915584
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279498415%4585613
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7004744%8786831
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6980504%8790605
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3638052%4007941
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73537002%3125297
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2967192%3231999
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2156251%3424508
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11738171%2365220
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51064861%2286943
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0873170%1034474
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning850950%487700
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433280%918694
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357750%802159
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112910%630209
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112330%780475
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111060%327147
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87750%33157
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87620%33296
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87400%33002
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87210%33209
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87040%33009
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87040%33119
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86850%33250
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86750%33109
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86730%33157
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86630%33137
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86580%32998
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86550%33048
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86510%33044
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86450%32984
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86290%33130
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86240%32902
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85990%33063
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85950%33115
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85890%33046
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85880%32903
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85780%33232
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85710%32789
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85530%32862
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85470%32765
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85440%32961
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85370%32897
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85370%32919
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85290%32817
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84170%33174
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83230%183049
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56700%134386
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52040%77668
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13330%3775853
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1425322
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12690%5357613
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12530%5357118
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5361056
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2030576
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3159782
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1215742
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2034984
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1766499
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2034562
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2486313
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1767900
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2032707
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1211341
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1800168
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1217474
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2033094
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118590
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%213027
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97002
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7434496%1376647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7283896%2033094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7277216%2034984
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7275766%2032707
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7275456%1351403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7274046%1350132
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7270336%1215742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7268786%2034562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7267286%2030576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63596563%1866941
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11806942%2365220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662521%999068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660451%995367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1657681%1014936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657351%1015320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1656831%998187
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655431%1160038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1655121%729198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1654801%1042353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654531%771186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654361%1014270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654191%770153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1654141%1157942
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652281%998869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1652091%994476
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650271%728773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649671%1158867
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1648931%780969
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646561%1081792
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1643151%997127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084021%2286943
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1063341%3231999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890631%3424508
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847091%4007941
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705101%1155047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7700981%664990
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698451%664633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697151%1154677
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664121%1379267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662481%1500966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask661951%1315382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants661911%1482544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660931%1298539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660551%1378568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654731%1297742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441560%918694
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362180%802159
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229920%113981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201950%97002
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162740%213027
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162040%118590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102820%94246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101900%780475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99490%630209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76070%327147
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52020%77668
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51730%134386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035270%1034474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29840%183049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26200%487700
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1049184
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783304
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1101811
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5530%732370
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790208
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1018255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%789890
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%747874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784237
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1063592
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1019052
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%972407
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%740860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%789736
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785370
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1064891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1013400
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1064300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98639
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5031084%1325416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5028344%1365621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5027594%1415178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5021874%1011907
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5021484%1500966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5021164%1319984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5019304%1298539
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5018634%1258645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5018544%1012697
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5018164%1378568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5017244%1364245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5014434%1270672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5013734%1404042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5013364%1297742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5011464%1157709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5011024%1317918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5009374%1363696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5008694%1315382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5008664%1406228
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5008404%1379267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5006034%1016557
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5004094%1404561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4999384%1482544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54215763%753202
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51275341%2286943
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1005641%972407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1004431%1049184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1003071%1018255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1000871%1019052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1000081%848533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots998751%790311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3424508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7828051%664990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7827881%664633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye827131%1154677
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key826521%1155047
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel770121%4007941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685361%3231999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7427830%802159
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3415560%918694
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394860%98639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282430%94246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261920%113981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166060%70755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136810%86420
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107380%780475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106490%630209
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84470%327147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55320%134386
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142360%2365220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041310%1034474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39580%487700
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32700%183049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%928274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%930495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1043408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%902496
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%308074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4200%1015517
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1016732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1019616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%638141
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636701
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4140%1047578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1017592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308145
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%283105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%637449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%307887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4040%928835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3840%282691
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1022528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1017514
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185589
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42366
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42016
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29553
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26980
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192124
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30379
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26548
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27133
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61874
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27050
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25251
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24286
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30526
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30393
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30130
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1766499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1767900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1800168
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%771186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1211341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%770153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1217474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%728773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2034562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1351403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%729198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2034984
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%780969
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2032707
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1376647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1215742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1350132
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2033094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2030576
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1866941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2365220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%997127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1014270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1014936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%998869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%995367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%998187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1042353
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1015320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%994476
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%999068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2286943
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1034474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1154677
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%664633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1155047
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%664990
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4007941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3231999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%918694
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3424508
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%802159
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97002
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%213027
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%630209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%780475
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%327147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134386
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77668
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%487700
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1270672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1157709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1317918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1319984
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732370
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1018255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%789736
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%972407
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1019052
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784237
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%740860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1049184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783304
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%790311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785370
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%747874
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%789890
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%848533
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86420
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98639
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312423%1376647
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1015320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1014936
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%771186
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294743%1160038
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%998869
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1081792
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1158867
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1500966
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1014270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%995367
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1351403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1042353
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%997127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%998187
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%770153
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%999068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292433%780969
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1379267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1350132
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1157942
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1482544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%729198
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%728773
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%994476
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1378568
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1866941
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2365220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2286943
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%664990
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1155047
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%664633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1154677
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1297742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1363696
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1364245
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1365621
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1258645
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1315382
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1298539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3231999
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3424508
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%918694
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%802159
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4007941
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86420
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%780475
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97002
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%630209
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%327147
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77668
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%487700
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1034474
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183049
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18484
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1415178
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1016557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%732370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%740860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1406228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%848533
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1319984
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1018255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%972407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1404561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1270672
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1157709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1011907
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1019052
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1317918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1012697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1049184
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784237
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%790311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1404042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2286943
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4007941
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110394
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1154677
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1155047
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%789890
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%747874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%789736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1013400
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%802159
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%918694
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3231999
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3424508
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98639
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86420
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%780475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%630209
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%327147
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134386
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2365220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1034474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183049
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77059
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%487700
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%930495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64222
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%928274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24385
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%637449
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308074
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307577
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282691
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51848
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%638141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%928835
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51713
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2861903%1042353
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62758733%1866941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2685393%998869
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2683103%1404561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2682563%1160038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2678813%1365621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2678053%995367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2676923%1325416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2676853%998187
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2676493%1158867
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2676463%1014270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2676423%999068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2676053%1081792
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2676053%994476
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2674343%1500966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2673023%1379267
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2672523%1364245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2672163%1297742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2671963%1015320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2671363%1378568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2671163%997127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2671103%1298539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2671093%1482544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2670533%1363696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2670363%1415178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2670133%1406228
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2670073%1404042
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2669573%1157942
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2667963%1014936
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2666263%1258645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2661283%1315382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5833141%2286943
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544111%664633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543821%1155047
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542201%1154677
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542171%664990
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343660%918694
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341970%3231999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4007941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277610%802159
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182370%86420
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179700%113981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3424508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125540%94246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76790%780475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76400%630209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66630%97002
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59940%327147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55710%70755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41540%77668
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40260%134386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2365220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026760%1034474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%183049
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%487700
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1043408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1022528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1101811
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1047578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%928835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%930495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1016732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1064300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1017592
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1064891
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1017514
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1015517
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1063592
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%902496
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1019616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%928274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1013400
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81360
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1406228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1157709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1363696
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1404042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1325416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1317918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1016557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1365621
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1258645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%848533
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1019052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1415178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%790311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1011907
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1012697
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1404561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1049184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1270672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%972407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1319984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1018255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1364245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%753202
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2286943
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4007941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1155047
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%664633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1154677
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%664990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3231999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%918694
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%802159
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3424508
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86420
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%630209
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%780475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%327147
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134386
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%487700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2365220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1034474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183049
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1017592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1015517
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308145
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1047578
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%928835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1016732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1017514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636701
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%928274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%638141
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282691
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%637449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1019616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63872
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%930495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81360
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%928274
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175158
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864798%1270672
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829158%1319984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1317918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1157709
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386004%848533
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383934%784237
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1049184
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382804%790208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382574%785370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381954%747874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%790311
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1018255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380724%972407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380574%1019052
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380394%789890
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379494%740860
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378323%732370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%789736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402567
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3424508
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2286943
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4007941
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3231999
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1154677
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1155047
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110394
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%918694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%802159
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86420
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%630209
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%780475
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%327147
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134386
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%487700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2365220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1034474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308145
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%637449
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65695
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51713
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172792
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77240
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307887
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63993
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170888
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308074
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51848
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64222
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77059
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24385
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331889%5361056
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331509%5700457
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329299%5357613
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328699%5357118
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328059%3775853
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327149%5702735
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326029%3159782
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants325949%5463803
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134174%3125297
41Death SpirThunder Blade109563%1800168
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109473%1767900
41Death SpirDark Breaker108393%1766499
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108243%2486313
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81432%4007941
41Death SpirSpirit +165582%2365220
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538931%2286943
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%213027
41Death SpirSpirit +031751%1034474
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726021%664990
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%664633
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1155047
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1154677
41Death SpirImp19331%3424508
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3231999
41Death SpirRena +316770%918694
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%802159
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3490%780475
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%630209
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%327147
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77668
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134386
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183049
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%487700
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%999068
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1365621
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1014270
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1160038
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1014936
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1406228
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1325416
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1482544
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1042353
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1379267
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1415178
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1404561
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1363696
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1298539
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1258645
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%998869
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1500966
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1157942
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1015320
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1364245
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1404042
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%994476
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1315382
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1378568
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1158867
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%998187
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%997127
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1081792
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%995367
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1297742
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94246
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86420
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113981
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97002
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70755
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5702735
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5361056
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3159782
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5700457
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5463803
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5357613
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3775853
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5357118
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3125297
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2486313
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1767900
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1766499
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4007941
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1800168
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2365220
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2286943
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1034474
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1155047
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%213027
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%664633
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1154677
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%664990
42Death SpirRena +3800%918694
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%802159
42Death SpirImp170%3424508
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%780475
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134386
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%327147
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3231999
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%630209
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77668
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1363696
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1315382
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1482544
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1500966
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1415178
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1298539
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1158867
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183049
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1258645
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1297742
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%995367
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1042353
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1157942
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1014936
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1364245
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%997127
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1160038
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%998869
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1378568
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1404042
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%994476
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1081792
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1404561
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1406228
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86420
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1365621
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%998187
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1015320
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1325416
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1014270
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%999068
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2033094
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1766499
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%770153
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1211341
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1800168
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%771186
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1351403
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2034984
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1217474
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2032707
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%729198
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%728773
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2030576
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1767900
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1215742
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2034562
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1376647
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2486313
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%780969
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1350132
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1866941
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%998187
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%998869
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%999068
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%997127
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2286943
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1015320
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1154677
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1014936
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%995367
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1034474
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1014270
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1042353
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1155047
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%994476
52Chief SkelImp20%3424508
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785370
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2365220
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%327147
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134386
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%664990
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%664633
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94246
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%780475
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%487700
52Chief SkelRena +310%918694
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%213027
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1319984
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4007941
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3775853
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5357118
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5361056
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5357613
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3231999
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1866941
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3159782
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2030576
52Dark SkullImp1140%3424508
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1217474
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2032707
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1767900
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2033094
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1215742
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2486313
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1766499
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1800168
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2034562
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2034984
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1211341
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2365220
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%664633
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1034474
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2286943
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97002
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%664990
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1154677
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118590
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1155047
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%802159
52Dark SkullRena +3110%918694
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%780475
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1415178
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1365621
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%972407
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%327147
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%630209
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%790311
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1319984
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1404042
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1404561
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1012697
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270672
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134386
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77668
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183049
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1325416
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1363696
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1019052
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1317918
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%848533
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1157709
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1766499
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2486313
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1800168
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3159782
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5357613
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3775853
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1211341
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5357118
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5361056
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1767900
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1217474
52Giant OgreImp800%3424508
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1866941
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3231999
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2365220
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2286943
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%664633
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1034474
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%664990
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%213027
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1155047
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118590
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1154677
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%802159
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%327147
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%630209
52Giant OgreRena +330%918694
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77668
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1270672
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1406228
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1378568
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%780475
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70755
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1325416
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1364245
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1317918
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1319984
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1404042
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1049184
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1415178
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1298539
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1365621
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1363696
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8790605
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8786831
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5702735
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5700457
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5463803
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4007941
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3125297
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2286943
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2365220
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1034474
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%802159
52Magic SkelRena +330%918694
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1350132
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2032707
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%780475
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77668
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1376647
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1158867
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1482544
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2034984
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%327147
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1215742
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5361056
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5702735
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5357613
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5700457
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5463803
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3775853
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5357118
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3125297
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2365220
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%487700
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4007941
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3231999
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2286943
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3159782
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1800168
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%664633
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1155047
52Red SkeletImp150%3424508
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2486313
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1154677
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1034474
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%664990
52Red SkeletRena +380%918694
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%802159
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%998187
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1482544
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%780475
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1042353
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%630209
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183049
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1160038
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1014936
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%327147
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1364245
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134386
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1258645
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%994476
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77668
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10713
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10713
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10713
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10713
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10713
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107010%10713
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel687364%10713
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10713