Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 39 / 100

Server time 04:26:22

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
TrillDL13
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Legendary5AndrisBM59
EmpressME56
Heroic2alkometrsSM54
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
Heroic1FlameDM40
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
KameneMG2

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445125%76685
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13177%13084
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13167%19477
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%12946
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11857
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12867%11956
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11919
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12797%18781
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12008
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12397%12968
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11701
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%496989
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4274
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5427
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5406
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%379163
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1178724
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1179145
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%818067
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%937429
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%654522
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%812076
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3297895
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%337317
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%189007
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137493
LorenciaBull FightApple352817%76685
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10792
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9615%18781
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11956
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10602
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12968
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9394%12946
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%12008
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19477
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10797
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11919
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11857
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10572
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9124%10673
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9104%11701
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9064%13084
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10554
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10516
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10524
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4274
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%944
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%379163
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1178724
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5427
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5406
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1179145
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%818067
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496989
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%937429
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3297895
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%337317
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%812076
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%654522
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%189007
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137493
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3345631%107934
LorenciaElite BullApple59219%76685
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11151
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11005
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11129
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11164
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11168
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11274
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11138
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10673
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10572
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11857
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11701
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10792
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11098
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13084
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11919
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11956
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12968
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10992
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10797
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants602%11176
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9816
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%12008
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10858
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12946
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11162
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19477
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10524
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18781
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10602
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11317
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10554
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10516
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11206
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4274
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5427
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%935
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1178724
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496989
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5406
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%379163
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%818067
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1179145
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%944
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%937429
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%337317
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137493
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3297895
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%812076
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%654522
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76685
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11274
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13492%11164
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9816
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13252%11191
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11480
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11317
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11151
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11098
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11138
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6069
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6478
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10554
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1058382
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6592
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10524
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10797
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6907
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13012%11238
LorenciaGiantBow13002%11162
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12982%11176
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11206
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11094
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6568
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12912%5928
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12912%11069
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11168
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12882%6456
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%11005
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12782%6042
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10858
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10992
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12722%6017
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6432
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12592%11129
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10792
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11289
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10572
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11449
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11857
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%12008
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12968
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10516
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11919
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10602
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11701
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%12946
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18781
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13084
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19477
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10673
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11956
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4274
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5427
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1178724
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1179145
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5406
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34361%161098
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%379163
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%818067
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1693
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%937429
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%935
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496989
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%944
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3297895
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%812076
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%654522
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%337317
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137493
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%189007
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10306437%8444
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8519
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9952
LorenciaHoundApple355316%76685
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11317
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10602
LorenciaHoundBow7053%11162
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11176
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18781
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19477
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6973%13084
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11206
LorenciaHoundKris6863%10554
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6853%10858
LorenciaHoundBuckler6843%10797
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6823%11701
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12968
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6743%11956
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10673
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10572
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6633%10792
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12008
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10992
LorenciaHoundMace6553%9816
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6513%11098
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6473%11919
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6433%11857
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6403%10524
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6353%12946
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10516
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4274
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1179145
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5406
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1178724
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%379163
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5427
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%935
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%818067
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%937429
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%944
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496989
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%812076
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%654522
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3297895
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%337317
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137493
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%189007
LorenciaLIchApple4533517%76685
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59092%1058382
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53682%11480
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53482%11449
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53462%11206
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53332%11151
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53312%11238
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53202%11317
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53202%12008
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53182%19477
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53022%11956
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52952%10673
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52912%18781
LorenciaLIchBuckler52862%10797
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52752%13084
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52632%11176
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52602%11289
LorenciaLIchRapier52552%10992
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52492%11274
LorenciaLIchBow52472%11162
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52372%10602
LorenciaLIchMace52312%9816
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52282%11919
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52232%11129
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52202%10516
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52132%11168
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52122%10792
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52062%11191
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51852%10858
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51812%11098
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51772%11164
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51762%11138
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51752%11005
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51732%10524
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51732%10572
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51672%11857
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51262%12968
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51242%12946
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51182%11701
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50972%11069
LorenciaLIchKris50892%10554
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50352%11094
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022101%4274
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15331%1178724
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114991%5406
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114591%5427
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14521%1179145
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%379163
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496989
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%818067
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%937429
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7280%1693
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%935
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%944
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%654522
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3297895
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%812076
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%337317
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137493
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%189007
LorenciaSkeletonApple32549%76685
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24786
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5852%11449
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5782%11480
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1058382
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11138
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11098
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11151
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5632%10992
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5622%11317
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5582%6042
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6069
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11176
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11094
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11162
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24597
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11069
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6592
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6456
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5492%11289
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5472%11191
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5928
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11274
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5391%6432
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24414
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5371%11206
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5361%11168
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6017
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5351%24220
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6478
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5301%24724
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24738
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11129
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11164
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5171%24395
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24321
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10858
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6568
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6907
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%11005
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11238
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11857
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12968
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10572
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10524
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4241%10797
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4231%11919
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19477
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10554
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4151%10602
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18781
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11956
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12946
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10792
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13084
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10673
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12008
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11701
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3911%10516
LorenciaSkeletonMace3791%9816
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4274
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161098
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5406
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1178724
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5427
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1179145
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%379163
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%818067
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%937429
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%935
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%944
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496989
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3297895
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1693
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%337317
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%812076
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%654522
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137493
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%189007
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165810%19477
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160210%18781
LorenciaSpiderApple10807%76685
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496989
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4274
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1179145
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1178724
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5406
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%379163
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%818067
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5427
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%812076
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%337317
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%937429
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%654522
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3297895
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137493
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless264429%812076
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517170%67688
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116060%312068
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8900%62632
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8510%192648
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8460%62673
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8410%196641
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8380%42397
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8300%193927
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8290%194559
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8280%62784
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8260%30620
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8230%42257
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8220%62732
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8210%182732
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8200%62624
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8200%42161
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8180%30266
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8170%41913
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8160%42384
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8150%181859
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8070%181969
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8060%62827
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8050%194478
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8030%194330
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7980%195048
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7970%193332
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7960%182836
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7950%184455
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7940%209769
DungeonChief SkelBlade7900%210337
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7900%182944
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7900%42782
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7880%192885
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7860%183670
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7830%182199
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7810%182414
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7810%193247
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7750%42688
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7740%193294
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7740%30373
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7680%196627
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7640%181799
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7590%196408
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7450%30784
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35350%84482
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1178724
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33600%161098
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23310%54692
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1179145
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13200%379163
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55051
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71700%818067
DungeonChief SkelRena +31570%937429
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19891
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4099581
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3460950
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1180%28008
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1160%496989
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8319
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3297895
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%654522
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24903
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%337317
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%812076
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137493
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%189007
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6042
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6568
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11168
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10992
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11206
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11919
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10858
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11069
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058382
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6478
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11094
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11701
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6069
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10554
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9816
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11191
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10792
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10602
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19477
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12946
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10524
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6017
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12968
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11238
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11162
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11176
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67688
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312068
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24738
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23463
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26666
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30557
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30785
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26147
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30620
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24220
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24321
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26520
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27304
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30536
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30576
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23483
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27146
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30784
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24724
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24414
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26655
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24597
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11191
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26797
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26359
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6907
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29761
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26487
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26974
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26992
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26623
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6069
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27203
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30373
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25355
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1058382
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11168
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11005
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11138
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6478
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6592
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11151
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24395
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11449
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11164
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5928
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11069
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11480
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11274
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24786
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6042
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1179145
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6456
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6568
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%379163
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6432
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11129
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11289
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5406
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11094
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6017
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11238
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%818067
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5427
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161098
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8319
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1178724
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3297895
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18781
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%337317
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12946
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%937429
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%654522
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137493
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496989
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1693
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516943%67688
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216593%432248
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9602%78199
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9592%68106
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9332%52438
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9102%193332
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9102%176247
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9032%193247
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9032%193927
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9022%174732
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9022%77969
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8942%78374
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8932%52478
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8882%182836
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8792%181799
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8762%193294
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8762%66268
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8752%181969
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8752%182944
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8722%182199
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8712%175890
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8712%78007
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8712%176570
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8682%77967
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8682%194478
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8662%194330
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8642%52248
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8632%181859
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8622%174850
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8612%194559
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8602%195048
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8592%182414
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8592%175323
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8582%52574
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8512%78121
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8442%196627
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8362%192648
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8342%176474
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8262%192885
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35171%84482
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3421%1178724
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33401%161098
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33321%56663
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33301%57314
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3231%1179145
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13191%379163
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3297895
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71750%818067
DungeonDark KnighRena +31610%937429
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28008
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%188605
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3460950
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496989
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4099581
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19891
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%654522
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24903
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%812076
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%337317
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1637
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137493
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%189007
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312068
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67688
DungeonGhostSpear283%26487
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42257
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26359
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30373
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30576
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42384
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62624
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30785
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30784
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1178724
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26147
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62827
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30557
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27203
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42397
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62784
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30620
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23463
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26974
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27304
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42688
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62732
DungeonGhostFlail172%27146
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30266
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42161
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42782
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23483
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1179145
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41913
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26992
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30536
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17237
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62673
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54692
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5928
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29761
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55051
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6568
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62632
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6432
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6017
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6907
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24395
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6042
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26623
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11238
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11094
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161098
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25355
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24321
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6592
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6069
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24724
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11191
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6456
DungeonGhostKatana61%6478
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24597
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26655
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5406
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24414
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24786
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%818067
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26520
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5427
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26666
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%379163
DungeonGhostRena +340%937429
DungeonGhostImp40%3460950
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24220
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24738
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3297895
DungeonGhostGladius20%26797
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4099581
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28008
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432248
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67688
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312619
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52248
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%174732
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52438
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants403%64804
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64783
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309549
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%176247
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176474
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309100
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64547
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175890
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175323
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%644557
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283906
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52574
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78007
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64411
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174850
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52478
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308771
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309335
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78121
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68106
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284327
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176570
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308863
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66268
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78374
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284001
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78199
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77967
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282235
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310832
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77969
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21782
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%379163
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56663
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161098
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1178724
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57314
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24903
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188605
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%818067
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1179145
DungeonGorgonRena +360%937429
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%654522
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%812076
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3297895
DungeonGorgonImp10%3460950
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1637
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%189007
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41913
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27304
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67688
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312068
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183670
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27203
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42782
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30576
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23463
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209769
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26992
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27304
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29761
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194330
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26666
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42257
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30620
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62632
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194559
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196627
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62732
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30784
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195048
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210337
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42161
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42688
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196408
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30373
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30266
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25355
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26147
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42397
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26487
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23483
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194478
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42384
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26655
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26974
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62673
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184455
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196641
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27146
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30536
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62624
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62784
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30785
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182732
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26359
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26797
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30557
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62827
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26520
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41913
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26623
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193332
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17237
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161098
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1179145
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%379163
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54692
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55051
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1178724
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%937429
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%818067
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496989
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4099581
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19891
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3297895
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28008
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%654522
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%812076
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%337317
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8319
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137493
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3460950
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%189007
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10524
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11164
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058382
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13084
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11857
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11480
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11289
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10992
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11449
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11317
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11151
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11162
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11098
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11005
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9816
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11701
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18781
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11176
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10792
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10602
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11206
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11129
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10858
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11919
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11274
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10516
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12968
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193247
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67688
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194478
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193294
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196627
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192885
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193927
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182732
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183670
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42397
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62632
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62827
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27203
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184455
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62784
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192648
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62732
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196641
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312068
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1178724
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210337
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194559
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62624
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55051
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209769
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30557
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42782
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42384
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30266
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42257
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26974
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30785
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161098
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30373
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62673
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42688
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30536
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42161
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194330
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%937429
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41913
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26147
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54692
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28008
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26487
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8319
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196408
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26992
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27304
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3460950
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193332
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%818067
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27146
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1179145
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29761
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312068
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67688
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24321
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11449
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11480
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24597
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23463
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10992
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27146
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26623
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24738
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26974
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26992
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11069
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6907
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24395
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6069
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6017
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25355
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11317
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26666
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6592
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24220
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23483
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26147
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11289
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11274
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6568
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11238
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11005
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11206
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161098
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1178724
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6478
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11129
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27203
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24724
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11164
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26487
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27304
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6042
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10858
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11191
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11151
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11138
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26797
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24786
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6432
DungeonLarvaMace61%9816
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26520
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24414
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1179145
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26359
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26655
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5928
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11176
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1058382
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11168
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4099581
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5406
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6456
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5427
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11094
DungeonLarvaBow41%11162
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%379163
DungeonLarvaRena +331%937429
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1693
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11098
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%654522
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%818067
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3297895
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%189007
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8319
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542983%67688
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142103%312068
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25222%193247
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25212%77967
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25042%192885
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25032%193927
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25002%193332
DungeonPoison BulBlade24852%210337
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24762%176474
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24692%181799
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24662%174850
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24622%176570
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24602%196408
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24482%194559
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24472%182414
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24412%182199
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24372%77969
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24362%209769
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24312%195048
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24302%194330
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24242%78007
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24192%181969
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24102%175323
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24092%174732
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24022%194478
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24022%78199
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23962%181859
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23892%192648
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23842%176247
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23742%78121
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23722%182836
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23702%193294
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23652%182944
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23552%78374
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23392%196641
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23352%196627
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23042%175890
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312521%84482
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18311%379163
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57314
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7931%1179145
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37761%161098
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7471%1178724
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37251%56663
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6310%496989
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74280%818067
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3960%19891
DungeonPoison BulRena +33910%937429
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%188605
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3010%3297895
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24903
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28008
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4099581
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3460950
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%812076
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%654522
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%337317
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1637
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137493
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%189007
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11129
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25355
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24414
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24321
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058382
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11069
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24786
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6069
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11274
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11005
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11238
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26655
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24724
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5928
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11289
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11094
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24738
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24597
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6568
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11151
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11138
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23463
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24395
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6042
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6907
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24220
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26666
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26520
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11449
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23483
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6456
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26623
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6478
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11164
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11191
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%935
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6432
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5573901
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5802035
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5799262
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8959799
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8956062
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3188361
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67688
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2417285
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2332903
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1058222
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3460950
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161098
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%937429
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3297895
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%818067
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4099581
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33699
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33729
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33787
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33744
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33837
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33567
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33706
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33993
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33930
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33637
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33652
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33858
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33584
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33888
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33868
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33812
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33800
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33458
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33563
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33715
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33863
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33552
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33471
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33799
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33757
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33692
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33625
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33469
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%812076
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33595
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%337317
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%189007
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%654522
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496989
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79443
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137493
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1019973
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1523934
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1101780
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1018008
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1182040
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1406842
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1241813
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%805666
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%796254
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1036527
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1019929
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315314
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1035530
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1036984
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1016792
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1381479
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1183034
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%749301
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67688
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6478
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6069
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11164
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6017
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6042
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10792
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11238
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6432
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11480
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6907
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1058382
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24220
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11191
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10858
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11069
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11274
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11176
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11094
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6568
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6592
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11317
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24786
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24395
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12008
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11005
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11449
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5928
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12946
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6456
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11289
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24321
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11168
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10992
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9816
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11162
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24414
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11129
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24597
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10797
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10602
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19477
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11151
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11206
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10572
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11956
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11098
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10516
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24724
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13084
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18781
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24738
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10524
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11919
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11857
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12968
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10673
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11138
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1178724
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%379163
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5406
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11701
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10554
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161098
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%189007
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%818067
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5427
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4274
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1179145
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%937429
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%812076
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76685
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1693
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3297895
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%935
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312068
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67688
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183670
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30785
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41913
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182732
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184455
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26487
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30266
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62732
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62827
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42688
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62784
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26147
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30536
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42161
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30373
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42257
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42384
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30784
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26359
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62624
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26992
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30576
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30557
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62632
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62673
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29761
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30620
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42782
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42397
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17237
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24414
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26666
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24724
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6478
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24321
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54692
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%379163
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26797
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26520
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6568
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24738
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25355
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23463
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6592
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27203
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27304
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24220
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24597
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27146
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161098
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6456
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24395
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23483
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24786
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1178724
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26655
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6432
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1179145
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55051
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6907
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26974
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26623
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3297895
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%818067
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%937429
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496989
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8319
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28008
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4099581
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%654522
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3460950
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%337317
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%812076
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13084
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10992
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%189007
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19477
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11206
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519794%67688
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119474%312068
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14473%182944
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14323%182836
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14063%182732
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13973%181969
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13923%196408
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13883%194330
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13883%192648
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13883%195048
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13803%182414
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13713%181859
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13713%194559
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13713%174732
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13603%181799
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13583%183670
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13553%193294
DungeonThunder LiBlade13513%210337
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13493%184455
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13483%174850
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13463%209769
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13463%196641
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13403%193247
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13383%193332
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13363%193927
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13293%194478
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13293%192885
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13153%196627
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12933%175890
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12923%182199
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12813%175323
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35621%84482
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13721%379163
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3721%1178724
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23691%54692
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161098
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3551%1179145
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23531%55051
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28008
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4099581
DungeonThunder LiRena +31850%937429
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71800%818067
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496989
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1160%3297895
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame990%19891
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24903
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3460950
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%654522
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%812076
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%337317
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137493
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%189007
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11098
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24395
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10797
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10858
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058382
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11094
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6432
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11168
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18781
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19477
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11164
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6069
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10572
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10516
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11191
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11151
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10602
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11289
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24738
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24414
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9816
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11138
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10792
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6042
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24597
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11480
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10554
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5928
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11449
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%312068
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67688
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30785
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11098
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11176
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11206
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6568
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26666
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11164
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24321
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6592
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11317
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11289
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24724
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26992
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30576
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5928
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6907
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30557
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26359
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11005
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11480
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27146
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11129
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11274
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11094
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26147
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7091%27304
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26797
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24597
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7081%26623
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11162
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7051%24395
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26487
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7031%23463
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25355
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24786
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10858
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11191
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26974
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30536
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6432
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11449
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6478
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6961%26655
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11138
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10992
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6456
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1058382
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6017
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11151
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27203
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6801%11238
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24738
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11168
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24220
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24414
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6069
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6042
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6631%26520
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23483
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11069
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161098
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%379163
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5406
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5427
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1178724
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1179145
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3297895
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4099581
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1693
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%937429
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496989
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%818067
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8319
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%654522
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%935
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18781
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%812076
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%337317
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137493
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%189007
DeviasAssassinApple100%76685
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3683634%107934
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396124%67688
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395954%312068
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163922%26359
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163722%24597
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163712%209769
DeviasElite YetiGladius163332%26797
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163052%26992
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162862%30784
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162862%30785
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162722%30620
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162472%26520
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162452%24724
DeviasElite YetiBlade162162%210337
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162132%30576
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162122%62632
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162102%24786
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162102%26147
DeviasElite YetiFlail162092%27146
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162072%30266
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162022%23483
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161902%26623
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161902%42397
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161842%42688
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161822%182732
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161782%184455
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161772%27304
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161742%25355
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161742%62827
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161562%24738
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161552%196408
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161392%42257
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161372%62732
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161352%26666
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161202%30557
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161162%30536
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161102%29761
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161082%183670
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160912%42384
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160812%26974
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160692%24395
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160612%27203
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160572%26655
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160342%62784
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160332%42782
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160312%24321
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160182%23463
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160172%24220
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160072%62673
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159952%196641
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159682%41913
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159542%62624
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159472%30373
DeviasElite YetiSpear159442%26487
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159382%42161
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159012%24414
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121351%17237
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380011%161098
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78821%1179145
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277561%55051
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177531%379163
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77081%1178724
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275341%54692
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739640%818067
DeviasElite YetiRena +338920%937429
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3460950
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33080%4099581
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8319
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31240%28008
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%496989
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16300%3297895
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12820%76685
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19891
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%654522
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%812076
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%337317
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137493
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%189007
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10239329%8444
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9952
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8519
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99802100%9952
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513744%67688
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24724
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6042
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27203
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26655
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6432
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27304
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11449
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26992
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6478
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26797
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24414
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24321
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26666
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26623
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11238
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11069
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24597
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24786
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24395
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26974
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11480
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6568
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6069
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24220
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25355
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27146
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23483
DeviasHommerdSpear6332%26487
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1058382
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5928
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6456
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6017
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11289
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23463
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6592
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24738
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11094
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11191
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6907
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26520
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11274
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11138
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11164
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11005
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11168
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11129
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11151
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11162
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10554
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11206
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10992
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10572
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10797
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11176
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10792
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11317
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10858
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11098
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1179145
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10524
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161098
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%379163
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5427
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9816
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5406
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2671%1178724
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4099581
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%937429
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%818067
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1693
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3297895
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%337317
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%654522
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496989
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%812076
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%935
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137493
DeviasHommerdApple100%76685
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%189007
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67688
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25355
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11701
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6456
DeviasIce MonsteMace8381%9816
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8321%6069
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24414
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11005
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8301%11919
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11138
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8221%6907
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8211%26974
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10992
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6592
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23463
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11098
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11168
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11069
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24738
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26655
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6017
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11317
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11094
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24395
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11289
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24220
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11164
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8011%11129
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26797
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10516
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24724
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11162
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7961%11176
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12008
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7951%6042
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11449
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10792
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7911%11206
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10673
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27304
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24321
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27203
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1058382
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11274
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10858
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10572
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11956
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11151
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7711%23483
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7691%10797
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26666
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11480
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27146
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11191
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24597
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6568
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7591%24786
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26520
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11238
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10554
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10524
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7421%26623
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6432
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5928
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7361%6478
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11857
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10602
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1179145
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%161098
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5406
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1178724
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%379163
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5427
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%937429
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%818067
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496989
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%935
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1693
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3297895
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%944
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%654522
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%812076
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137493
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%337317
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%189007
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76685
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67688
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432248
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77969
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52478
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78374
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182414
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52574
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52248
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64411
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174850
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181859
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176570
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175323
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284001
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182199
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78007
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78121
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68106
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52438
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176247
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174732
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182944
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284327
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176474
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78199
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77967
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282235
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181969
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182836
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64783
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175890
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%283906
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64804
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64547
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66268
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181799
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21782
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193927
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193332
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161098
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194330
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56663
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3297895
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192885
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57314
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193294
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194559
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188605
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184455
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%379163
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194478
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192648
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1179145
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193247
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1178724
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%818067
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%937429
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4099581
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195048
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3460950
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496989
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24903
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19891
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%337317
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%812076
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%654522
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76685
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%189007
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2079979
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless311235%812076
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32044%24786
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31374%25355
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24414
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26655
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26520
DeviasWormBone Pants30154%26623
DeviasWormGladius30114%26797
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24395
DeviasWormBronze Armor29714%24724
DeviasWormBone Helm29704%24220
DeviasWormSilk Pants29614%24321
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26666
DeviasWormHalberd29164%24738
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29054%24597
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67688
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161098
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5427
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%379163
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1179145
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1178724
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5406
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10792
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11094
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11274
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11317
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11164
DeviasWormBow4611%11162
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6432
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12008
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10797
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1058382
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11919
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11289
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11176
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10673
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13084
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6568
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6069
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11480
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11191
DeviasWormMace4371%9816
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19477
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10516
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11238
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11168
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12968
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6907
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10524
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10602
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5928
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11956
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11129
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6017
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6456
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10858
DeviasWormKatana4221%6478
DeviasWormKris4221%10554
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10572
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6042
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6592
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11206
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12946
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11857
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11151
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11701
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11449
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11069
DeviasWormRapier4061%10992
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11098
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11138
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11005
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%818067
DeviasWormRena +32440%937429
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1693
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%944
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496989
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3297895
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%654522
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%337317
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%812076
DeviasWormApple380%76685
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%935
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137493
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%189007
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67688
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%312068
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30536
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42688
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23483
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42384
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23463
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25355
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27146
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26797
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26655
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42397
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27304
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29761
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42257
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42782
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27203
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30576
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26520
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26359
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30373
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26623
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30557
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26992
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30784
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26666
DeviasYetiScale Pants12862%26147
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30266
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41913
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26974
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30785
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30620
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26487
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24738
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42161
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17237
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24724
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6568
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24414
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6017
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24321
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6592
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11129
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6478
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11238
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11449
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11069
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11138
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24395
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11289
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5928
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6456
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24597
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11168
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11191
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11480
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1058382
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11094
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6042
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24220
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6907
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6069
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6191%6432
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24786
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11274
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161098
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5427
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5406
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%379163
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1179145
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1178724
DeviasYetiRena +32920%937429
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%818067
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4099581
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3297895
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8319
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496989
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1693
DeviasYetiImp1010%3460950
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%654522
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%337317
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28008
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%812076
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137493
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%189007
DeviasYetiApple60%76685
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11857
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12968
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12008
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19477
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11956
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18781
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10602
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10673
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12946
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11919
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10516
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%944
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13084
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11701
NoriaAgonApple2939%76685
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10858
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10524
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6069
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11176
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11164
NoriaAgonMace642%9816
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18781
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10797
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11289
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10792
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11191
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10602
NoriaAgonPad Boots622%11701
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6017
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11274
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12946
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6592
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11857
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11168
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12008
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11206
NoriaAgonRapier572%10992
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10516
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11449
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10572
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11317
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13084
NoriaAgonKris552%10554
NoriaAgonKatana542%6478
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5928
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11238
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11069
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12968
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11480
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6456
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11151
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6568
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11919
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19477
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1058382
NoriaAgonBow512%11162
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11098
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11138
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6432
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10673
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11005
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11094
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11956
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11129
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6042
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4274
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5427
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5406
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1178724
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%379163
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1693
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1179145
NoriaAgonRena +3100%937429
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%818067
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496989
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%944
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%935
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%812076
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%189007
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%654522
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137493
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%337317
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3297895
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76685
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11098
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11151
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11317
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5056%11164
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4996%10858
NoriaBeetle MonBow4986%11162
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11176
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10992
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11206
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11005
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11701
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12946
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18781
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13084
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9816
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10792
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10602
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11919
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10524
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12968
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10673
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19477
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10554
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler591%10797
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow581%11956
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%12008
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5427
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11857
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10516
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10572
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4274
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496989
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5406
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1179145
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%379163
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1178724
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%944
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%818067
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%937429
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%935
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3297895
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%654522
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%337317
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137493
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%189007
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%812076
NoriaChain ScorApple174316%76685
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7527%19477
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7056%11857
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6876%10673
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6756%12008
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6756%18781
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11956
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10516
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6696%12946
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6596%12968
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6496%10602
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6446%13084
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11919
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11701
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496989
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4274
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%944
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1179145
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1178724
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%379163
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5427
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5406
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%937429
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%818067
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%812076
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%337317
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3297895
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%189007
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137493
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%654522
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3764235%107934
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1637
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76685
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10524
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18781
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11956
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11317
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19477
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants814%11098
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe814%11857
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12946
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm794%10792
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10572
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12968
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10516
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10554
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots763%10673
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10602
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9816
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11701
NoriaElite GoblBuckler733%10797
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11919
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11206
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12008
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13084
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11176
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11162
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4274
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5406
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%379163
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496989
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1178724
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5427
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%937429
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%818067
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1179145
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3297895
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137493
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%189007
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%337317
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%812076
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%654522
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76685
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6042
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11449
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves433%11480
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6017
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1058382
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11069
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11289
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11094
NoriaForest MonBow372%11162
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6069
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5928
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11238
NoriaForest MonKris322%10554
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10572
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13084
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10673
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11168
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11919
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12008
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11164
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12968
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11191
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10602
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10858
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11138
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19477
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11956
NoriaForest MonMace252%9816
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11701
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12946
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11274
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11317
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10524
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10516
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11176
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11857
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11098
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10992
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11206
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11151
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11129
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10792
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1178724
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10797
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18781
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11005
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4274
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5427
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%379163
NoriaForest MonRena +381%937429
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%935
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5406
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1179145
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496989
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%812076
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1693
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%818067
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3297895
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%944
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%654522
NoriaGoblinApple211617%76685
NoriaGoblinShort Bow198816%19477
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194315%13084
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193815%12946
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield189915%12968
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189115%18781
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3393%496989
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4274
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1179145
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%379163
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1178724
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5406
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5427
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%818067
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%937429
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3297895
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%654522
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%812076
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%337317
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137493
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%189007
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10266932%8444
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9952
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8519
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88237100%8519
NoriaHunterApple20712%76685
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10797
NoriaHunterSmall Shield473%12968
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11005
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10602
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11317
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10673
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11164
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10516
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11480
NoriaHunterRapier432%10992
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11206
NoriaHunterHand Axe422%11857
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11069
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1058382
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10524
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10572
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11176
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11274
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13084
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11168
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10792
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11098
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11701
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11919
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11151
NoriaHunterMace352%9816
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19477
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11129
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12946
NoriaHunterBow342%11162
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11449
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11289
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11956
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11138
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10858
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18781
NoriaHunterKris322%10554
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12008
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%379163
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4274
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5427
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1179145
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1178724
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5406
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%935
NoriaHunterRena +360%937429
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496989
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%818067
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%654522
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%337317
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%189007
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1693
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137493
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe446827%18781
NoriaSpiderShort Bow445627%19477
NoriaSpiderApple182711%76685
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496989
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4274
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5427
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%379163
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5406
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1178724
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1179145
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%937429
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%818067
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%812076
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%337317
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%654522
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3297895
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137493
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%189007
NoriaStone GoleApple231316%76685
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24786
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11449
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11701
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6432
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6069
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10554
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11151
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9816
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6017
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11206
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19477
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24395
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12946
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%11005
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11191
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11162
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11094
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1971%11069
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6042
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1961%10797
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11956
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11289
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11480
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%12008
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11919
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24414
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1901%11238
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11274
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24597
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11168
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10992
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11164
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12968
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11098
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1058382
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10524
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10673
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1831%11176
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6907
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10516
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6592
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11317
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10792
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10858
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13084
NoriaStone GoleKatana1781%6478
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11857
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18781
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11138
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10602
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11129
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24220
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24321
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6568
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1681%5928
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24724
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6456
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10572
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01301%4274
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1179145
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161098
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5406
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1178724
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1861%5427
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%379163
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%937429
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%818067
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1693
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496989
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%944
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%935
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3297895
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%654522
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%812076
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137493
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%337317
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%189007
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless321136%812076
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1032250
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%939832
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%645297
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%643765
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1123893
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%920127
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1086429
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1030179
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1058382
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1397943
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1179145
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1032073
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1085460
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1031595
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2332903
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%940559
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177237
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%644557
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%942169
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1062446
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%883403
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1034405
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256434%432248
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148992%284001
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148012%52478
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147852%310832
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147832%175323
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147832%309100
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147782%308771
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147562%77969
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147512%52574
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147352%78374
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147202%176247
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146842%283906
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64804
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309549
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146652%308863
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146532%176474
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146532%174732
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146442%78121
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146432%66268
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284327
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64783
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146292%52248
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146292%64547
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146182%309335
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146002%77967
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145972%176570
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145912%282235
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145842%52438
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145692%175890
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145602%78007
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145292%312619
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145262%64411
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144902%174850
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144822%68106
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144532%78199
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130152%1397943
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477801%21782
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161098
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150211%379163
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1178724
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56663
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349521%57314
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1179145
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44561%188605
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3297895
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%818067
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%937429
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24903
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15480%3460950
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4099581
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496989
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%654522
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%812076
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%337317
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137493
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%189007
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1637
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267884%432248
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156132%68106
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155832%77967
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155692%284327
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155682%78374
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155602%939832
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78121
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155412%283906
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155192%52478
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154852%940559
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154832%52438
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154832%310832
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154812%64804
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154732%282235
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309549
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154672%312619
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154542%78199
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154512%644557
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154502%308771
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154342%52574
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154142%942169
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154082%77969
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153962%309100
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153832%644255
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153742%643765
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153662%309335
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153622%645297
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153622%52248
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153562%64783
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153492%64547
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153332%66268
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153112%308863
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152652%284001
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152592%64411
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152152%78007
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133642%1397943
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21782
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354881%161098
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453551%177237
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353421%57314
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%177012
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1179145
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152191%379163
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51941%1178724
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351161%56663
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44581%24903
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%937429
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%818067
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188605
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3297895
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3460950
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4099581
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496989
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%812076
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%654522
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%337317
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137493
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%189007
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1637
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30620
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30373
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30576
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42384
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42161
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62827
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62673
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27304
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27203
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27146
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30785
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42782
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26974
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26147
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62632
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62784
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30266
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30536
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42688
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62732
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42397
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30784
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42257
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26992
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26359
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29761
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26487
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41913
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23463
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62624
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24786
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11094
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26655
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24321
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30557
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6432
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6568
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24414
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11191
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24220
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24597
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23483
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26520
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24395
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26666
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26797
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6456
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6907
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11238
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6478
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5928
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26623
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6017
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6042
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25355
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8319
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6069
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24724
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24738
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247554%432248
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246024%1123893
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226653%1058382
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225643%920127
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224813%308863
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224793%309100
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224553%644255
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224503%645297
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224323%1037785
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224223%1062446
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223913%940559
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223643%942169
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223393%1034405
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223313%939832
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223303%1032250
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223093%643765
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223033%309549
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222893%1032073
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222613%308771
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222343%312619
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222283%644557
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222283%1031595
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221473%310832
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220773%309335
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220273%1030179
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125682%1397943
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576021%2332903
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177237
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1179145
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349811%161098
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149291%379163
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%177012
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1178724
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188605
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3460950
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%818067
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%937429
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22240%3297895
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4099581
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%82966
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%654522
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496989
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%812076
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%337317
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137493
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%189007
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%183
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372904%432248
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990854%1062446
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866843%1058382
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759533%312619
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759523%283906
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757553%284327
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1757073%309549
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1757033%309335
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755823%284001
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753693%942169
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1753063%1032250
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752653%645297
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752363%1034405
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752303%1030179
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1752133%1031595
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751843%644557
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751623%940559
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751433%309100
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751203%308863
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1751003%644255
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1750363%643765
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747853%939832
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747783%282235
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1747053%1032073
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745553%1037785
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745303%308771
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1743073%310832
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196622%1397943
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720581%2332903
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484871%3297895
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478541%161098
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465001%1179145
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464101%177012
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463861%379163
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463671%1178724
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463081%177237
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4099581
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3460950
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236050%818067
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232820%937429
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226460%188605
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75600%82966
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38790%654522
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37890%812076
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%337317
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20590%137493
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%189007
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496989
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1400%183
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42161
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42688
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62784
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30373
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41913
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29761
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182732
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196627
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62673
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62732
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42384
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196641
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30266
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62632
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30536
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62827
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62624
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184455
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42257
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30785
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183670
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42782
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30557
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30784
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30576
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210337
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42397
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196408
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209769
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30620
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28008
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19891
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144494%432248
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124564%1062446
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117543%1058382
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113693%1032250
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113483%1034405
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112603%1032073
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111463%1030179
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110073%1031595
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91813%644557
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91353%309335
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91173%64804
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91163%308771
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90973%939832
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90743%284001
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90723%284327
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90583%64783
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90353%309100
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89903%312619
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89843%645297
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89793%942169
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89743%643765
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89583%308863
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89473%282235
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89313%64411
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88513%309549
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88273%310832
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88203%940559
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88113%283906
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88043%64547
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87873%644255
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672992%1397943
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544401%2332903
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329841%161098
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28001%1179145
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%379163
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27901%1178724
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427631%177012
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427251%177237
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188605
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3297895
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%818067
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%937429
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3460950
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4099581
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%654522
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%812076
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82966
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%337317
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496989
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137493
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1637
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%189007
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210337
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24414
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23463
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42397
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24220
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62732
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432248
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64783
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176247
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176570
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52478
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193294
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78121
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182199
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182414
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52438
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52248
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77967
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181859
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66268
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78374
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%193247
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175323
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1397943
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52574
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64804
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182944
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193927
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77969
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182836
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%78007
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181799
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174850
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68106
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176474
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192648
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174732
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21782
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181969
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192885
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175890
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64411
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78199
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64547
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56663
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57314
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161098
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1179145
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%379163
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%937429
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1178724
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4099581
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%818067
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24903
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3460950
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188605
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137493
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3297895
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%812076
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19891
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%654522
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%337317
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178354%432248
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107222%68106
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101362%78007
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100802%175890
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100542%176474
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%194330
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99902%182199
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99872%209769
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99772%192885
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99552%194478
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99502%193927
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99422%193294
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99402%193332
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99282%78374
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99052%182944
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98932%182836
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98832%193247
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%175323
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98772%181799
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98762%182414
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98662%194559
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98652%174850
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98602%77967
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98542%78121
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98442%176570
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98422%78199
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98352%196627
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97972%181969
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97802%77969
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97772%176247
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97582%195048
Lost TowerShadowBlade97512%210337
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97332%174732
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192648
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97282%66268
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181859
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689822%1397943
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84482
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335781%57314
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335601%161098
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35461%1178724
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1179145
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334601%56663
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133981%379163
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%818067
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%937429
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496989
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188605
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3297895
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19891
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%28008
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24903
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3460950
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4099581
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3580%1637
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%812076
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%654522
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%337317
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137493
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%189007
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11238
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10858
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5928
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6568
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10572
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10554
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11289
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6017
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10516
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6042
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11138
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6456
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11164
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24786
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10992
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24597
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6907
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6432
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26623
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12008
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10792
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9816
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24220
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11191
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058382
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11129
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24738
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24414
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6592
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24321
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10673
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11857
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10797
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6069
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11480
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25355
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11094
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11317
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11449
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11701
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26974
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11919
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24724
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26797
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24395
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11151
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27146
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27203
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11274
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26520
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11005
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11098
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11168
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11176
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26655
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10524
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6478
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26666
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11206
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11956
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11162
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23483
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27304
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23463
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11069
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10602
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%935
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%643765
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86770%2555677
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86140%5476914
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85550%2081329
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85350%2079979
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85290%5476205
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85080%1856687
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84740%3241473
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84620%5479410
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1250996
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84570%1257018
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84560%2079520
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84440%1821673
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84200%2078797
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84160%1824133
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83540%3872109
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83150%2076665
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1909887
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126920%2417285
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2332903
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4099581
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013700%1058222
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1178724
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11230%3297895
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%679144
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%161098
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710600%679587
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10320%1179145
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3460950
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%937429
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122188
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%818067
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218501
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99698
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%654522
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%812076
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496989
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%337317
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79443
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137493
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%189007
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1386541
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1175124
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1333262
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1031043
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1315314
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1385030
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1422199
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%807028
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1278088
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1316012
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1342750
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%991887
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1423998
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%866492
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1292503
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1026244
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1342072
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1432883
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1384315
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1026992
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1340192
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1421763
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100418
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72121
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87889
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42740%1381479
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42670%2078797
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42430%1406842
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42430%1241813
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42400%2079520
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42370%2076665
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41980%2079979
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41720%1380233
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41720%2081329
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619330%1909887
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10340%1036527
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10210%749301
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2417285
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%795316
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1015780
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1018008
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1064177
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9930%1019973
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%796254
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1101780
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1182040
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9720%1019348
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9720%748962
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9680%1035530
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1181486
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9630%1183034
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9580%1019929
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9550%1036984
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%805666
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1016792
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5690%3297895
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2332903
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4099581
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3460950
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1505165
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%679144
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1399792
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161098
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1523934
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1316012
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%679587
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1333262
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1315314
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1179145
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1399163
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1178724
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%937429
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%818067
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122188
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115788
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99698
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218501
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96143
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%812076
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%654522
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%337317
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137493
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496989
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79443
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%189007
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1086205
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%810955
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%803008
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%810719
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1040453
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1072246
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%811211
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1041443
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%802893
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%768393
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%804013
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%802041
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%991887
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1086429
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1123893
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1037453
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1085460
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%758718
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%750298
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82966
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332860%796254
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm332480%1018008
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter332440%1381479
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots332290%1035530
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor332290%2079979
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction332210%1183034
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331990%2079520
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331720%1016792
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor331450%1019973
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon331320%1406842
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor331180%1182040
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants331120%1241813
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants331000%748962
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330720%2076665
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330670%2081329
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow330520%1019348
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark330460%1064177
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots330430%795316
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace330080%1181486
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor330050%749301
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329900%805666
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329740%1036527
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots329470%1380233
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear329140%1036984
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm329030%1015780
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff328610%2078797
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor327170%1019929
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6319010%1909887
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157470%2417285
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596990%2332903
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria71040%3297895
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363990%161098
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762240%679587
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61540%1179145
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761460%679144
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61340%1178724
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4099581
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338990%937429
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32680%115788
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732580%818067
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17040%96143
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3460950
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218501
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13850%122188
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12550%99698
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%812076
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%654522
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%337317
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79443
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4130%137493
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%189007
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1800%496989
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1072246
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%991887
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%866492
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%803008
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%802893
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%810719
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1310%810955
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%768393
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1040453
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1086429
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%758718
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1085460
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1230%1041443
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%750298
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1037453
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1086205
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%802041
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%811211
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%804013
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%807028
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82966
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100418
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1909887
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%748962
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1821673
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2081329
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2079520
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1241813
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2079979
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2076665
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1380233
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%749301
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1250996
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1824133
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2555677
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2078797
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%795316
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1257018
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1406842
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1856687
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1381479
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%796254
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2417285
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2332903
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3460950
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1058222
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161098
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1179145
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%679587
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%679144
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1178724
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3297895
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%937429
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%818067
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96143
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218501
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122188
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%654522
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79443
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%337317
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%812076
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99698
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137493
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%189007
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496989
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%802893
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1026992
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1040453
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%866492
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%768393
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031043
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%807028
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%991887
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%804013
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%802041
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1041443
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1292503
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1342072
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%803008
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%750298
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%810719
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100418
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%758718
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4099581
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414990%5573901
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413600%5476914
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413060%5479410
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412560%5799262
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411960%5476205
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411730%5802035
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104300%3872109
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103650%3241473
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798780%3188361
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3460950
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3297895
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149780%2417285
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536200%2332903
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33490%4099581
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29290%758718
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1072246
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27800%803008
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27720%1040453
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27310%804013
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%810719
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27080%810955
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27010%768393
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%750298
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26960%1086205
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26930%1041443
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26910%802041
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26850%1085460
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26840%1086429
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26740%1037453
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26460%920127
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26330%802893
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26040%811211
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1123893
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024760%1058222
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324080%161098
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319100%883403
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496989
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314340%937429
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712640%818067
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1178724
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%812076
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1179145
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%337317
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%654522
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%379163
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110779
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110495
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%189007
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%795316
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1821673
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%748962
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1824133
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2076665
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1381479
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%749301
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1856687
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%796254
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1380233
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2079520
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1257018
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%805666
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%137493
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2079979
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1406842
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2081329
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1241813
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2078797
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1250996
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%100418
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1909887
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%188605
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79443
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1019348
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1019929
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1035530
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1015780
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1016792
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1036527
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1019973
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1064177
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1036984
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1018008
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%82966
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1505165
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1523934
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1315314
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1278088
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1333262
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1399792
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1183034
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1181486
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1182040
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1399163
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1101780
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1316012
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%679144
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96143
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%679587
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99698
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218501
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52248
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78374
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122188
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192648
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193247
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194478
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182199
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52478
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194559
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181799
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174732
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87889
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77967
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175890
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193332
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78199
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176247
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66268
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182944
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174850
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194330
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195048
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176570
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78121
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68106
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78007
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52574
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182414
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175323
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192885
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193927
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176474
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77969
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181969
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182836
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52438
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181859
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1292503
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%991887
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%866492
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1340192
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24903
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3280371%14210798
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2199591%8959799
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2192461%8956062
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2189591%11229145
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3460950
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel559410%4099581
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7322200%3188361
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227350%3297895
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1164590%2417285
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5111060%2332903
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +083430%1058222
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +373790%161098
ArenaDeath CentRena +345040%937429
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737580%818067
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37570%1423998
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1432883
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37310%1031043
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1041443
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36480%1026244
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36210%991887
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1175124
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35880%1026992
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35780%1340192
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35780%804013
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1040453
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35550%1342072
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35540%1072246
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%802893
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1422199
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35460%807028
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%750298
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%802041
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35070%1421763
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34960%803008
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34840%758718
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1292503
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1342750
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34420%866492
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%412031
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1856687
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1821673
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27460%1824133
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27120%5476914
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2555677
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5476205
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5479410
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26370%3872109
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3241473
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5573901
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496989
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12890%812076
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12430%337317
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12200%654522
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9040%189007
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8320%1178724
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7840%1179145
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1257018
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2081329
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6030%137493
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6000%1250996
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2076665
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2079520
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5830%2079979
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2078797
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%112700
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112948
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5050%79443
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%749301
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1380233
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3890%805666
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3840%748962
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3730%795316
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3730%796254
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1406842
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3560%1381479
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3130%1036984
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1019929
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1064177
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1036527
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2850%1035530
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2850%1018008
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1016792
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2690%1101780
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2640%1019973
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1523934
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2630%1015780
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%679144
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1181486
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1505165
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1019348
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2510%1399163
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2440%1183034
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1399792
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%679587
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1182040
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61990%1909887
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%122188
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87889
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115788
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1290%1241813
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218501
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72121
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100418
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1316012
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1315314
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1333262
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1278088
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1384315
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1385030
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1386541
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99698
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52574
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308863
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%644255
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64411
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52438
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66268
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68106
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96143
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%939832
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64547
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309335
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310832
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%942169
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52248
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308771
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64804
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%645297
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284327
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52478
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309549
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309100
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64783
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%940559
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312619
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283906
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%643765
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282235
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%644557
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284001
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24903
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188605
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211090%432248
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52574
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312619
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78007
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78374
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64804
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68106
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%644255
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7100%644557
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77969
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282235
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308771
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%939832
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78121
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6980%942169
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309549
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%940559
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6920%52478
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%284001
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6880%283906
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64411
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6860%64547
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52438
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%645297
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308863
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64783
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78199
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77967
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52248
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%643765
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6690%310832
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309100
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284327
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66268
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309335
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21782
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%379163
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%161098
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177237
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56663
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57314
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1179145
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%177012
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1178724
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24903
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3297895
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4099581
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%818067
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188605
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%937429
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3460950
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496989
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%654522
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%337317
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137493
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%812076
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%189007
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26974
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62632
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26147
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62827
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42688
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30785
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30373
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62732
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27304
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26992
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27146
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24597
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42782
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11094
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27203
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24738
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41913
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11191
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23483
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29761
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30620
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24220
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42257
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6042
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30536
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30784
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42384
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6456
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6568
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26797
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24724
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24321
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6432
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6592
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42397
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6017
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30266
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26666
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30557
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30576
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24414
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6069
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6478
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8850%1422199
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1385030
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8770%1342072
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%807028
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8700%1432883
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1292503
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1386541
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8650%1175124
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1315314
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8580%866492
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1340192
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8510%1384315
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%991887
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8420%1342750
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1278088
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1316012
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8310%1026244
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8180%1333262
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8130%1026992
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8090%1421763
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8080%1423998
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7830%1031043
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%762796
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2332903
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161098
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%679587
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1179145
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%679144
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3460950
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3297895
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1070%1178724
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100418
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%818067
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%937429
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4099581
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%87889
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72121
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115788
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%654522
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%812076
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%337317
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%189007
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309100
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137493
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1058382
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1031595
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308863
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308771
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312619
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1032250
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309549
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64411
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283906
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1032073
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496989
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%643765
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310832
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942169
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%644557
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1062446
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64547
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1030179
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284001
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64783
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282235
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%644255
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker201851%1821673
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade201711%1856687
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm201521%1824133
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor178131%749301
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff178051%2078797
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves177251%805666
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants176871%1241813
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon176741%1406842
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves176551%1250996
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor175781%2079979
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow175711%2079520
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants175681%2081329
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots175671%1380233
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter175201%1381479
ArenaGenociderRune Blade175111%2076665
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots174951%795316
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots174931%796254
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream174581%1257018
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants174511%748962
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6121351%1909887
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160070%2417285
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51460%1064177
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51190%1016792
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51150%1035530
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50860%1019348
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50460%1019973
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50320%1036527
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50280%1015780
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49880%1036984
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49580%1018008
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49000%1019929
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536600%2332903
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029560%1058222
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24900%1178724
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324590%161098
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724280%679587
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23730%1179145
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723430%679144
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21080%4099581
ArenaGenociderRena +315430%937429
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13890%3297895
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13480%99698
ArenaGenociderImp12400%3460950
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712070%818067
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9810%96143
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9010%218501
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6350%122188
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3600%812076
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3460%654522
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2940%337317
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496989
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2000%79443
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1720%137493
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1140%189007
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1292503
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1340192
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots670%1342072
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor530%1175124
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%810955
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%807028
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%991887
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1072246
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants310%810719
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1040453
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%804013
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%750298
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%802041
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%866492
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1041443
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%802893
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%768393
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%803008
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%758718
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%811211
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100418
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18590%1064177
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1015780
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18130%1423998
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1036527
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1399163
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17790%1016792
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17780%1316012
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17760%1432883
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17670%1315314
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1018008
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1036984
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17560%1019973
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1183034
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17520%1182040
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1384315
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17320%1422199
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17270%1342750
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17270%1385030
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17270%1399792
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1386541
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17200%1181486
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1333262
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17160%1278088
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17040%1019348
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1101780
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1523934
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16910%1035530
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1505165
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1019929
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16500%1421763
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1909887
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2332903
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33450%161098
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%679587
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4099581
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1178724
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1179145
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%679144
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%937429
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%818067
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3297895
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87889
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115788
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%96143
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%654522
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%812076
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%337317
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3460950
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72121
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79443
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137493
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99698
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1058382
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%189007
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1037453
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%920127
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1031595
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1085460
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1086429
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496989
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1086205
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%942169
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1034405
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1123893
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1030179
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1062446
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%940559
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1032250
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1032073
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1037785
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%939832
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188605
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2081329
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2079979
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1856687
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2076665
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2555677
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1821673
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3241473
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2079520
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1257018
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1406842
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3872109
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2078797
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1381479
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1241813
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1250996
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1824133
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1380233
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1909887
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2417285
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2332903
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3297895
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4099581
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1058222
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3460950
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161098
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1179145
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%679144
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%679587
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1178724
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%937429
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99698
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122188
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%818067
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218501
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%812076
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%654522
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%337317
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137493
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496989
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79443
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1342750
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%189007
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%807028
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1175124
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1432883
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1072246
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1041443
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1031043
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1026992
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1340192
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1026244
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1342072
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1422199
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1292503
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1386541
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1421763
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1040453
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1385030
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%991887
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%866492
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%803008
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1384315
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1423998
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%811211
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%750298
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%802893
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%758718
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87889
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%804013
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115788
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100418
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%802041
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420535%8956062
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418455%5802035
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4415205%5799262
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408815%8959799
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211603%5573901
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4099581
ArenaNecron7Imp962991%3460950
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7701001%3188361
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344840%2417285
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2332903
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3297895
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496989
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1058222
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%161098
ArenaNecron7Rena +386850%937429
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%818067
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%812076
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%654522
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%337317
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%189007
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137493
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79443
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1241813
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1406842
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2079979
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1381479
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2078797
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1380233
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2081329
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2076665
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2079520
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1182040
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1035530
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1019973
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%805666
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%748962
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1036527
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%796254
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1019348
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%749301
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1015780
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1018008
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1181486
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1183034
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1036984
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1019929
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1101780
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%795316
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1016792
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1064177
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1399792
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1333262
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1523934
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1315314
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1399163
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1316012
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1505165
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115788
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99698
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122188
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218501
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96143
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99450%2555677
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99440%3872109
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99410%1856687
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98800%5479410
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98630%5476914
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1824133
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98410%3241473
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5573901
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97780%5476205
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1821673
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2417285
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2078797
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2081329
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2076665
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1250996
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2079979
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2079520
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1257018
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2332903
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4099581
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1058222
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3297895
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161098
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1178724
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%679144
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1179145
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%679587
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122188
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%937429
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3460950
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218501
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%818067
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%337317
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%812076
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%654522
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137493
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79443
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%189007
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496989
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1278088
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1342072
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1385030
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7711%1316012
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1505165
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1342750
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1399163
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1384315
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1292503
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7551%1422199
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1026992
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7521%1432883
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1315314
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1423998
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1340192
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1333262
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1523934
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1031043
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1399792
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7251%1026244
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7151%1175124
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1421763
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1386541
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%762796
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1041443
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%866492
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1072246
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%807028
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3460950
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%991887
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1040453
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51000%2332903
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%161098
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%679587
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1178724
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100418
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%679144
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%96143
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1179145
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115788
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3297895
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4099581
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%937429
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%818067
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%72121
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%654522
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87889
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%337317
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%812076
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%189007
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284327
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137493
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%644255
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1031595
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283906
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1032073
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1030179
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309100
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309335
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%645297
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%939832
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942169
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%920127
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308863
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312619
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82966
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1062446
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309549
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284001
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18284719%11229145
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18283669%14210798
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18275209%4671779
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4575862%8959799
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4562882%8956062
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4099581
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72014001%3188361
ArenaSchriker7Imp1476411%3460950
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373571%3297895
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1990061%2417285
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5607250%2332903
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496989
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0496400%1058222
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3401490%161098
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3248250%937429
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7200150%818067
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71090%337317
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70020%654522
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69460%812076
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53280%189007
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35280%137493
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29430%79443
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21970%5476914
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21740%5476205
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21680%3872109
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21200%5479410
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1821673
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3900%1241813
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2079520
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2076665
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3740%1257018
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2555677
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1250996
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3241473
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2079979
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3610%2081329
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3490%1856687
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2078797
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1824133
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay960%122188
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218501
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99698
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5089003%2078797
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5088863%2081329
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5085073%1824133
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5080773%2079979
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5080113%3241473
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5079803%2079520
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5077673%1821673
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5076303%5476914
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5076033%2076665
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5073243%1257018
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5069933%5476205
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5068963%1856687
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5067893%5479410
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5067453%2555677
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5067043%3872109
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5056953%1250996
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63372282%1909887
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61690931%1397943
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11651981%2417285
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51024201%2332903
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria863471%3297895
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0830901%1058222
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye654180%1178724
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7652790%679144
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7651170%679587
AtlansAegis7Devils Key650960%1179145
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel618670%4099581
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3460950
AtlansAegis7Rena +3412760%937429
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7336670%818067
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova317870%218501
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay286370%122188
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195700%99698
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496989
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83900%654522
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83820%812076
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65910%337317
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48490%79443
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44990%137493
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25540%189007
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1421763
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1026992
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%866492
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1342750
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1316012
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1292503
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1031043
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%991887
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1342072
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1384315
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1422199
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1423998
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1278088
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1340192
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1432883
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1333262
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1175124
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%807028
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1315314
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1386541
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1026244
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1385030
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100418
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87889
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115788
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72121
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11176
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5427
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6907
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24395
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312068
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11206
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6568
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11138
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27304
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11168
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11238
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318244%312068
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218993%182944
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218693%182414
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218593%196641
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218153%182732
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218033%181799
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218023%209769
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218003%193927
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217953%62624
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217823%184455
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217803%62732
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217423%195048
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217073%192648
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217023%62784
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216903%193247
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216743%182199
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216373%194559
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216353%182836
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216233%196408
AtlansBahamutBlade216193%210337
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215993%181969
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215833%183670
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215813%62673
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215783%62827
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215433%194478
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215423%62632
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215363%192885
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215283%196627
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215153%193294
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214403%181859
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214303%193332
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213173%194330
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161802%1397943
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395891%84482
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262841%55051
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162821%379163
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262781%54692
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61311%1179145
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61081%1178724
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41951%3297895
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732200%818067
AtlansBahamutRena +330520%937429
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26410%28008
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496989
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17540%8319
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4099581
AtlansBahamutImp13800%3460950
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19891
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24903
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6090%812076
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%654522
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4560%337317
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137493
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%189007
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11919
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10572
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6592
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6432
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11480
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11094
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12946
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10992
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24395
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6017
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11857
AtlansBahamutKris140%10554
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11176
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11005
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24220
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24414
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24786
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11701
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11168
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10602
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5928
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10792
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10524
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10797
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6042
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11956
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11069
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24597
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12008
AtlansBahamutMace110%9816
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11138
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6069
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11098
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6456
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10673
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19477
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11151
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6478
AtlansBahamutBow100%11162
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11289
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11449
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6907
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13084
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058382
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11274
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10858
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18781
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6568
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11191
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12968
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24321
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11238
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11206
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11317
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11164
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10516
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11129
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24724
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%944
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1693
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6586864%5476914
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6586574%5802035
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6582384%2555677
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6581784%5573901
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6581404%3241473
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6580144%5799262
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6576504%5479410
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6571244%3872109
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6567824%5476205
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72699952%3188361
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61356711%1397943
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11329891%2417285
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria910001%3297895
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel878171%4099581
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker826531%1821673
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm822671%1824133
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade819201%1856687
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5815581%2332903
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0661570%1058222
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova531590%218501
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key525840%1179145
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7525570%679144
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7522810%679587
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye522290%1178724
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3460950
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3334600%937429
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272200%818067
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137690%337317
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67080%812076
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66860%654522
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39680%79443
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36210%137493
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496989
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20330%189007
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1026244
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1423998
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1036527
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1316012
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1019973
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1019348
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1064177
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1385030
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1278088
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1026992
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2310%1342750
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1183034
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1333262
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1035530
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1523934
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1432883
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1399163
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1101780
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1386541
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1384315
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1181486
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1018008
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1505165
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1182040
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1421763
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1315314
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1036984
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1031043
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1422199
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1019929
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1399792
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72121
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87889
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96143
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115788
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100418
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12305936%5476205
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12284066%5476914
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12275616%5799262
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12274776%5573901
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12270866%5479410
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12263656%5802035
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73172972%3188361
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3070232%3241473
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3064161%3872109
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3460950
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61602741%1397943
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11568161%2417285
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1515571%4099581
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5965530%2332903
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0784510%1058222
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757180%3297895
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning542040%496989
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390860%937429
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319530%818067
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101540%654522
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101100%337317
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100150%812076
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75380%189007
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52580%137493
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45820%79443
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1181486
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1019348
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1064177
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%796254
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1019973
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1523934
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1015780
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3450%1399792
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1505165
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1016792
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3420%1316012
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1036527
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%748962
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1019929
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1182040
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1035530
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1183034
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1101780
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3310%795316
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1036984
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%749301
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3240%1333262
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1278088
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1399163
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1018008
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%805666
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1315314
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87889
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99698
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115788
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96143
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122188
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor625879516%14210798
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor417663611%8959799
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants417315611%8956062
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor416942211%11229145
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12979813%4099581
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3460950
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280613%3297895
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77310012%3188361
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63685521%1397943
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13603391%2417285
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52224281%2332903
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01805090%1058222
AtlansDeath CentRena +3898440%937429
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7733280%818067
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496989
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231900%812076
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231070%337317
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229660%654522
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172130%189007
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117730%137493
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106640%79443
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10330%1856687
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1824133
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9860%1821673
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1241813
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2076665
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9040%748962
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9020%2081329
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9000%796254
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2078797
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1381479
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1406842
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%795316
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2079520
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1380233
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8580%1250996
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%749301
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%805666
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8350%1257018
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2079979
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1036984
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1064177
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1036527
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1016792
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1019348
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1019929
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1015780
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1018008
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1035530
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1019973
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99698
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96143
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218501
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122188
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62732
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42257
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27304
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27146
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23463
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27203
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26992
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26655
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312068
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24786
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62784
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30557
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26623
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24597
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24724
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24738
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183670
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1397943
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182732
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55051
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24321
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196641
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26974
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62632
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30784
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26520
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62673
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184455
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210337
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42397
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30266
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19891
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42782
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1178724
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26359
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196408
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30620
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41913
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24414
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30373
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54692
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%812076
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42384
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%937429
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42688
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25355
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62624
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24395
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17237
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26147
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19477
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18781
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496989
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12946
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12968
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13084
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114568100%14918
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3120905%1123893
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2836494%1086429
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2832544%1034405
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2832124%920127
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2831524%645297
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2831454%1086205
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2831374%942169
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2829304%1085460
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2828604%1058382
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2827914%644255
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2824964%1032073
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2823664%644557
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2823244%939832
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2823104%1062446
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2822344%643765
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2822264%1037785
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2820854%940559
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2819704%1032250
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2819064%1030179
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2815764%1031595
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32556464%883403
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61281182%1397943
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5771771%2332903
AtlansGreat BahaImp597041%3460950
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1499921%379163
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key499311%1179145
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4498271%177237
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye496191%1178724
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4493771%177012
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit347631%188605
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339501%3297895
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4099581
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258460%818067
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251490%937429
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120090%82966
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49490%654522
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48400%812076
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39170%337317
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29940%496989
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24530%137493
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15920%189007
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184455
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62784
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42688
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%192648
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196408
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42257
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193294
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62673
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42782
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62732
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41913
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196641
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210337
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42384
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1600%193927
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62632
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%193247
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194559
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42397
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209769
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196627
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194330
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42161
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62827
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192885
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195048
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1520%193332
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62624
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183670
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182732
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194478
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8319
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28008
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24903
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%183
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19891
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%804013
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1086429
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%750298
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1072246
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1041443
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1040453
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%802893
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%920127
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%758718
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%811211
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1123893
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1037453
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%810719
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%802041
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1085460
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%768393
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1086205
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%810955
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%803008
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%883403
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2332903
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1397943
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%379163
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110779
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110495
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1178724
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1179145
AtlansHydraRena +340%937429
AtlansHydraImp40%3460950
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4099581
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%818067
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188605
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%654522
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100418
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3297895
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179505%1123893
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178285%1058382
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178175%810719
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177945%1034405
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177915%1086205
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177695%1032073
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177605%1037785
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177545%920127
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177375%768393
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177295%1031595
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176845%1037453
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176775%810955
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176645%1086429
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176635%811211
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176535%1030179
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175925%1062446
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175565%1032250
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175115%1085460
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142414%883403
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670942%1397943
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543281%2332903
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128701%379163
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27911%1178724
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27481%1179145
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526891%110779
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%110495
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23611%82966
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22431%3297895
AtlansLizard KinImp21411%3460950
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4099581
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%818067
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%937429
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188605
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496989
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%812076
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%654522
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%337317
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137493
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%189007
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182836
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176474
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181969
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176570
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195048
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193927
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182944
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209769
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193332
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194478
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210337
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196408
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183670
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196641
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193247
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193294
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194330
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174732
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181799
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184455
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175323
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196627
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182732
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174850
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182199
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194559
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176247
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182414
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181859
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192648
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24903
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175890
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192885
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19891
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%183
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3065525%1037785
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3061555%1062446
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3061115%1034405
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3060895%1032073
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3060545%1058382
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3059375%1123893
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3059315%1031595
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3058515%940559
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3058365%1032250
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3058155%1086429
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3057695%1086205
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3056725%1037453
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3055575%942169
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3053385%1085460
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3050955%939832
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3047315%1030179
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3044415%920127
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32362314%883403
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61191662%1397943
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5715361%2332903
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria543611%3297895
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460831%1179145
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457431%177012
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457351%110779
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4455581%177237
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455241%1178724
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454401%110495
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454281%379163
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453181%188605
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel258250%4099581
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233190%818067
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233070%937429
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215910%82966
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3460950
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51770%496989
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45080%654522
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44480%812076
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37070%337317
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23220%137493
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14040%189007
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192648
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182732
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182414
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194478
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62632
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62827
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%181969
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%210337
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62624
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192885
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182944
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195048
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196641
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193294
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193247
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%196627
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209769
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62784
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62732
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193927
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181799
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182836
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182199
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181859
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196408
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193332
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184455
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62673
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183670
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194559
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194330
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28008
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8319
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19891
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24903
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%183
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52438
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64804
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432248
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%940559
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%644255
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1397943
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%942169
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66268
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%645297
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64411
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284001
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309335
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68106
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%644557
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282235
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64547
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312619
AtlansSoldierImp13%3460950
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1179145
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182864%312068
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111242%196627
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110802%174850
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110692%174732
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110552%182944
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110282%77969
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110142%78374
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110142%196641
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110132%182836
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110082%175890
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110002%78199
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109932%194559
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109932%193294
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109912%194330
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109812%196408
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109722%176474
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109392%175323
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109322%193332
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109122%193247
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109062%77967
AtlansValkyrieBlade109032%210337
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109022%78007
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108912%182414
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108892%176570
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108732%176247
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108692%195048
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108592%78121
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108562%181859
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108482%181969
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108162%192648
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108062%182199
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107982%193927
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107882%181799
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107862%209769
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107082%194478
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106942%192885
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690772%1397943
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357071%84482
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36371%1178724
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1179145
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335681%57314
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335521%56663
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135391%379163
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22280%3297895
AtlansValkyrieRena +318450%937429
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17650%19891
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717350%818067
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4099581
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13060%188605
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12940%24903
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12360%496989
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3460950
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8560%28008
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3290%654522
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%812076
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%337317
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137493
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%189007
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1637
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11151
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6456
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6478
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24220
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6069
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11138
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26623
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11480
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5928
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11069
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11191
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11449
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26666
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24414
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11094
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6017
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6907
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24738
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11238
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6568
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6432
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11168
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24321
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26520
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1058382
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26797
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11289
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25355
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6592
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24395
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23463
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6042
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24597
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24786
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23483
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11129
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24724
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26655
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11005
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11274
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11164
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11765044%312068
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1162673%175890
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1160393%195048
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1158113%183670
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1156613%196641
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1156113%175323
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1155403%184455
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1155283%196408
AtlansVeparTower Shield1154993%193927
AtlansVeparBlade1154793%210337
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1154703%194330
AtlansVeparLight Spear1154573%182836
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1153643%194478
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1153503%182199
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1153323%174732
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1153233%182944
AtlansVeparBerdysh1153143%196627
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1152923%194559
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1152773%176570
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1152703%181859
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1152043%181969
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1151953%174850
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1151733%193294
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1150973%182414
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1150083%176247
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1149783%182732
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1149363%192648
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1149193%193247
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1149193%193332
AtlansVeparLight Saber1148673%192885
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1147993%176474
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1146113%181799
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1146073%209769
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6890612%1397943
AtlansVeparDevils Key684872%1179145
AtlansVeparDevils Eye684762%1178724
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3535851%84482
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2345021%55051
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2343451%54692
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3340321%57314
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1338661%379163
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3337141%56663
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176050%818067
AtlansVeparRena +3174480%937429
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171630%496989
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166710%28008
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126770%188605
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119740%3297895
AtlansVeparImp117830%3460950
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110830%19891
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92340%24903
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4099581
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31590%654522
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31520%812076
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26170%337317
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17290%137493
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10180%189007
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26623
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26666
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25355
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24414
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24220
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24738
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1980%24786
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26520
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24597
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24724
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26655
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26797
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24395
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24321
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1637
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10516
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11094
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6456
AtlansVeparRapier330%10992
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10673
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6042
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11449
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19477
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6592
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11956
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10792
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6017
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1058382
AtlansVeparMace300%9816
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11129
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11480
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11168
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6568
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11138
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6069
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11164
AtlansVeparKris290%10554
AtlansVeparBow290%11162
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11701
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11919
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11005
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10602
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11289
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11206
AtlansVeparKatana260%6478
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6907
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6432
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12968
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5928
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10572
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11238
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13084
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11317
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11098
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11069
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12946
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10524
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12008
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11176
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11151
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10858
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10797
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11857
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11191
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11274
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1693
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%944
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%935
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312068
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67843%1432883
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1041443
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1292503
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66253%1040453
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65653%866492
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1423998
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%807028
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1026992
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1384315
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1340192
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1385030
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1072246
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64633%991887
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1342072
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64573%1026244
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1421763
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1342750
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1031043
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1175124
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1386541
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1422199
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562033%762796
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1397943
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2332903
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%750298
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%802893
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%802041
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%758718
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%804013
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%803008
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%768393
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3297895
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%810719
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%810955
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1179145
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112948
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1178724
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%811211
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%112700
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3460950
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%937429
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%818067
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4099581
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115788
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87889
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100418
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72121
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%654522
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%812076
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%337317
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496989
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137493
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%189007
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1637
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1072246
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100743%1037453
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100223%807028
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99753%804013
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99703%810719
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%991887
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99533%1040453
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%803008
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%810955
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99193%768393
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1085460
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99033%758718
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98733%750298
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%866492
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98093%811211
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97903%1086205
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97743%1041443
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1086429
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%802041
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%802893
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387343%883403
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1397943
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2332903
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%379163
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1179145
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112700
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110495
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%112948
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%110779
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1178724
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3297895
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3460950
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4099581
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%937429
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%818067
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188605
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82966
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100418
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%654522
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%812076
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496989
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%337317
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137493
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1637
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%189007
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193927
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196627
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52248
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195048
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182414
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194478
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176570
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175323
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64547
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68106
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193332
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78121
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64804
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52478
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174732
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182836
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181799
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52574
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52438
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193294
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193247
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64783
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64411
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181859
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78007
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175890
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184455
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77967
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176247
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77969
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192648
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192885
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182199
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%183
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194559
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181969
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176474
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174850
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78374
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66268
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194330
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182944
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78199
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19891
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1064177
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1505165
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1183034
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1399163
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1035530
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1182040
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422199
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1421763
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1384315
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1016792
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1019973
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1523934
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1333262
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1385030
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1316012
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1278088
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1015780
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1019929
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1181486
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1423998
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1342750
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1036527
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1386541
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1101780
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1018008
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1909887
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1019348
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1432883
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1315314
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1399792
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1036984
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1397943
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1178724
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1179145
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4099581
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2332903
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%679587
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%679144
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87889
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115788
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%818067
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99698
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3297895
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79443
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%937429
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96143
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137493
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3460950
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%654522
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19477
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12968
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210787100%11065
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1292503
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1340192
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1175124
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79652%1342072
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%991887
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%412031
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%811211
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%807028
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%804013
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%866492
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1041443
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%758718
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%803008
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%810955
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1072246
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36101%750298
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36031%810719
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%802041
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1040453
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%768393
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%802893
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1397943
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4099581
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2332903
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3460950
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3297895
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112948
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%379163
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1178724
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1179145
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112700
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%937429
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%818067
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72121
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100418
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87889
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%812076
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%654522
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%337317
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496989
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137493
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%189007
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1637
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52248
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309335
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78007
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309100
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%644557
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64783
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176474
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175323
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52438
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308771
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78374
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64411
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64804
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310832
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52478
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77969
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66268
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175890
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64547
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282235
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68106
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174732
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284327
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309549
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176570
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52574
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284001
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312619
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283906
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188605
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77967
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176247
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78121
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78199
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238595%758718
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213625%1123893
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213385%750298
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213185%1037453
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213045%1086205
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212895%1086429
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212645%802893
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212455%804013
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212385%768393
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212175%1085460
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211585%811211
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211495%810719
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211245%802041
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210855%920127
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210685%1037785
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210465%803008
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210425%810955
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173474%883403
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686512%1397943
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54381%1032073
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53931%1062446
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1030179
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53081%1031595
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1034405
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1032250
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2332903
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51031%1058382
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%379163
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33991%1178724
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110779
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533721%110495
TarkanMutantDevils Key33341%1179145
TarkanMutantImp28071%3460950
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18120%3297895
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717870%818067
TarkanMutantRena +317200%937429
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4099581
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12730%188605
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10780%82966
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496989
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3350%654522
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%812076
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1637
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%337317
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137493
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%189007
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%183
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193294
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78374
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175890
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77969
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78121
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181969
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77967
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194330
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181799
TarkanMutantBlade110%210337
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182199
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182414
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182836
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78199
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78007
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182944
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192885
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68106
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174732
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209769
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175323
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195048
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193332
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194559
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192648
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193247
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176570
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181859
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194478
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66268
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176247
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196627
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174850
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176474
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193927
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24903
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54624%1031043
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54364%1432883
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52624%1340192
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52544%758718
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52484%802893
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52354%803008
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52304%1422199
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51984%1040453
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51984%1041443
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51954%1421763
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51914%1342750
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51784%807028
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51754%991887
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51724%866492
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51714%1026992
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51414%1342072
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51394%1026244
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51384%1292503
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51374%1175124
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51354%802041
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51224%750298
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51094%804013
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50924%1072246
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50614%1423998
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450524%412031
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626492%1397943
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514621%2332903
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610531%112700
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10231%1178724
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610011%112948
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1179145
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3460950
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5450%3297895
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74980%818067
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%937429
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4099581
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115788
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87889
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72121
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100418
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%654522
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%812076
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%337317
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496989
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137493
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%189007
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1637
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64783
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283906
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308863
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%940559
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282235
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68106
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309549
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64547
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64804
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308771
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52438
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52478
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%643765
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284327
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%644557
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310832
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52574
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%645297
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309100
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%942169
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%939832
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66268
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284001
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312619
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309335
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%644255
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64411
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52248
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1183034
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1181486
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1505165
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1182040
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1523934
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1101780
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1278088
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1432883
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%762796
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1315314
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1386541
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1316012
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1342750
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1422199
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1423998
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1421763
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1385030
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1333262
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1026992
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1175124
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1397943
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1031043
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1026244
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1399792
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1399163
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3297895
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2332903
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1178724
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1340192
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%679587
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4099581
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1384315
TarkanZaikanRena +320%937429
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%818067
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%807028
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%679144
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%866492
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1342072
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1292503
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1179145
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11138
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11206
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6432
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18781
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4274
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%654522
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41913
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84482
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192648
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%189007
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309100
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284001
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%940559
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%811211
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1072246
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%810955
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1037453
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1041443
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1086205
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%804013
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%810719
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%883403
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%802041
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1086429
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1085460
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1040453
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%802893
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%803008
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%991887
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%812076
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%654522
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2332903
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110495
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1179145
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1178724
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110779
9Ax WarriorImp850%3460950
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%379163
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%758718
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%750298
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3297895
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4099581
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1123893
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%768393
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%337317
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%189007
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%818067
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%937429
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188605
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137493
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82966
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100418
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496989
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176247
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52438
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193247
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52574
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182414
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176474
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78199
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181799
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78374
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193294
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182944
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78007
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175323
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52248
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174732
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1072246
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%810955
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1086205
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1085460
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%991887
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%811211
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%866492
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%810719
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%802041
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1086429
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%802893
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1037453
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%803008
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1040453
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%804013
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1041443
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%883403
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%812076
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%654522
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2332903
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%379163
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110495
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112948
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1179145
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1178724
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110779
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112700
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%807028
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%758718
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3297895
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%768393
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%337317
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%750298
9Bloody wolImp510%3460950
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%189007
9Bloody wolRena +3470%937429
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82966
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%818067
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137493
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4099581
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100418
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188605
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496989
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194330
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181969
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64783
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52478
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52248
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77969
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52574
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52438
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64804
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194478
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176247
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194559
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181799
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174732
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78374
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64411
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193927
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184455
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78121
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432248
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52478
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%174850
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176570
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176474
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310832
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66268
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%175890
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78199
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%283906
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309100
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%174732
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284327
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282235
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176247
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52574
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308771
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64411
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52248
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78374
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52438
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309549
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284001
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78007
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%308863
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%77969
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78121
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64804
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175323
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64547
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68106
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%77967
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64783
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309335
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312619
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%812076
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%654522
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21782
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%379163
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56663
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57314
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1179145
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1178724
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%188605
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3297895
9Cursed WizRena +3690%937429
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%337317
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%818067
9Cursed WizImp550%3460950
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%189007
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24903
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137493
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4099581
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496989
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312068
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24724
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30785
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30373
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30784
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26623
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30557
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24786
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24414
9CyclopsGladius9192%26797
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6907
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27304
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30576
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30620
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24395
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27203
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24321
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24597
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23483
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%812076
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26655
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26992
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24220
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30536
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26974
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26359
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24738
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23463
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29761
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26520
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26666
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26147
9CyclopsSpear8562%26487
9CyclopsFlail8522%27146
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%654522
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11005
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6042
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6568
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11449
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11094
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11168
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11480
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11191
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11164
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6592
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11151
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11129
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11274
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5928
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1058382
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11289
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6069
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6432
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11138
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6017
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6456
9CyclopsKatana4251%6478
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11238
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11069
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%379163
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5406
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5427
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1178724
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1179145
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3297895
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496989
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%337317
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%818067
9CyclopsRena +31820%937429
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%189007
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8319
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137493
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25355
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1693
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4099581
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19477
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12946
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13084
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18781
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12968
9CyclopsApple30%76685
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432248
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78199
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%192648
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68106
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%182836
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182944
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52438
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181799
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182414
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176570
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%77967
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%193927
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78121
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78007
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%175890
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52248
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%77969
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176247
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%192885
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52574
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193247
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%196627
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195048
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175323
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%174850
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193332
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%174732
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193294
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194330
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66268
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78374
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176474
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%181969
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%181859
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182199
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%812076
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%194559
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52478
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194478
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%654522
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84482
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56663
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57314
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%379163
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1179145
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1178724
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3297895
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%337317
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%818067
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188605
9Dark KnighRena +3590%937429
9Dark KnighImp470%3460950
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4099581
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28008
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19891
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137493
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%189007
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496989
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24903
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432248
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310832
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%644557
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%940559
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309335
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68106
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%308863
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52478
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284001
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64411
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52574
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%942169
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%643765
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66268
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78121
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78007
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%77969
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78199
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%645297
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308771
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%283906
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64547
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52248
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309100
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64804
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309549
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%644255
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282235
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%77967
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312619
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284327
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78374
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64783
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52438
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%939832
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%812076
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%654522
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21782
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177012
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1178724
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%379163
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57314
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177237
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56663
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24903
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1179145
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%337317
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3297895
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%818067
9Death CowRena +31160%937429
9Death CowImp1000%3460950
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%188605
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%189007
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137493
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4099581
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496989
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41913
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6017
9Death CowScale Pants20%26147
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30576
9Death CowWind Helm20%30620
9Death CowBone Armor10%27304
9Death CowElven Bow10%6456
9Death CowScale Armor10%30373
9Death CowTomahawk10%24395
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62624
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62784
9Death CowFlail10%27146
9Death CowGladius10%26797
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62632
9Death CowFalcon10%26992
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42397
9Death CowKatana10%6478
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432248
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%939832
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1032073
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%643765
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1031595
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%645297
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%644557
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1034405
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1032250
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308771
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%644255
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310832
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1030179
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%942169
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309549
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1037785
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309100
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312619
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%308863
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%920127
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309335
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%940559
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%812076
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%654522
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2332903
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1179145
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%379163
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1178724
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177237
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177012
9Death GorgImp1510%3460950
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%188605
9Death GorgRena +31130%937429
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1123893
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%337317
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1058382
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%818067
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3297895
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1062446
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4099581
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%189007
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137493
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82966
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496989
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432248
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312619
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1031595
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%644557
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308771
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%939832
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%644255
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309100
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%643765
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310832
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309335
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284327
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1032073
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%940559
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%645297
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284001
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309549
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1032250
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%283906
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1030179
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1037785
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1034405
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%308863
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282235
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%942169
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%812076
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%654522
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2332903
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1178724
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177012
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177237
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1179145
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%379163
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3297895
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4099581
9Death KnigImp770%3460950
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%818067
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%337317
9Death KnigRena +3590%937429
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1058382
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%188605
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%189007
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1062446
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137493
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82966
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42782
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196408
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42384
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30266
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184455
9Death KnigBlade10%210337
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42161
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182732
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196627
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432248
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1030179
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1031595
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1032250
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1032073
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1034405
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312619
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64547
9DevilDragon Helm3310%939832
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%940559
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64411
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310832
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309100
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284327
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309549
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%643765
9DevilDragon Pants3150%644557
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284001
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283906
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64783
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308863
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282235
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309335
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%942169
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308771
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64804
9DevilSilver Bow2900%644255
9DevilHelical Sword2870%645297
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%812076
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%654522
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2332903
9DevilDevils Eye950%1178724
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177012
9DevilDevils Key780%1179145
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177237
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%379163
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188605
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3297895
9DevilJewel of Life580%337317
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4099581
9DevilImp500%3460950
9DevilRena +3480%937429
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1062446
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1058382
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%818067
9DevilJewel of Creation350%189007
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137493
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496989
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82966
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1072246
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%810955
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1086205
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1041443
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1085460
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%804013
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1040453
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%810719
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%802041
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%920127
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1037453
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1086429
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%803008
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%811211
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%802893
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%883403
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%812076
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%654522
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2332903
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110495
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1178724
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110779
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1179145
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%379163
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4099581
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3297895
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%750298
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%758718
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1123893
9Elite OgreImp1081%3460950
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%768393
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%337317
9Elite OgreRena +3870%937429
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%818067
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100418
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%189007
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188605
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137493
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82966
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78007
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192648
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192885
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181799
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193332
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174850
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175323
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77969
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182836
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174732
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194559
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182414
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78374
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78121
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193927
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496989
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77967
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52478
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52574
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176474
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66268
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195048
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78199
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175890
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193294
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194478
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52438
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182944
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312068
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%812076
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183670
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26655
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30784
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62784
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42782
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194330
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62624
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27203
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29761
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26359
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42397
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196627
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30557
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41913
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26147
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26666
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26487
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42688
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194559
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62632
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182732
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23483
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62673
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27304
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26623
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42384
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42161
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195048
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30536
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30785
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26520
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210337
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196408
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196641
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193332
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26974
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184455
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26797
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27146
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62827
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194478
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62732
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26992
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209769
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42257
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30266
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30373
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23463
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30620
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%654522
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30576
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17237
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1179145
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1178724
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%379163
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54692
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55051
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%337317
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3297895
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%937429
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%818067
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%189007
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19891
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137493
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25355
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496989
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28008
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4099581
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8319
9Hell HoundImp50%3460950
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10602
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10792
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11317
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11098
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11151
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058382
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11857
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18781
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19477
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11005
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11129
9Hell HoundMace10%9816
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12946
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10858
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11176
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11701
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11274
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12968
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11289
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10524
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13084
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12008
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11449
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312068
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30266
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42384
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193294
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193247
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42782
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62827
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42397
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193927
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183670
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62632
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42688
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196627
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194330
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184455
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209769
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62784
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62673
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182732
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194478
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192648
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62732
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42257
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195048
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194559
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196408
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196641
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41913
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192885
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42161
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210337
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62624
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193332
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%812076
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%654522
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30784
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30557
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84482
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29761
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30620
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30536
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30373
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30785
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30576
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55051
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27146
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1179145
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54692
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26147
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%379163
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1178724
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27304
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26992
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27203
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26359
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26487
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26974
9Hell SpideRena +31750%937429
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%818067
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%337317
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%189007
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3297895
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24903
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137493
9Hell SpideImp860%3460950
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496989
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4099581
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28008
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8319
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19891
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11956
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13084
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11857
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12968
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10516
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19477
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11129
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11480
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11274
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5928
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11138
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11919
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11206
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11176
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11238
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10797
9Hell SpideMace10%9816
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10602
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6042
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10858
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6017
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8519
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9952
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432248
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77967
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283906
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64547
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68106
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78199
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282235
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66268
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52574
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182199
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175890
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181859
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77969
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181799
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176247
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176474
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181969
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52478
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182944
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78007
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284001
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182836
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64783
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78374
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%812076
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176570
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52438
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174732
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%654522
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182414
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175323
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52248
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64411
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8444
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1380233
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284327
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2079520
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%645297
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1037785
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174850
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64804
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78121
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1241813
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309549
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%991887
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%920127
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1406842
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1041443
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1381479
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%940559
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2081329
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188605
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1032250
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1179145
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%939832
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1178724
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1031595
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308863
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308771
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%644255
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309100
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%810719
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%810955
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194559
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%942169
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2332903
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56663
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192648
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2076665
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%866492
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193927
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193332
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1072246
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309335
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1037453
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%802893
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1030179
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%644557
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194330
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1032073
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193294
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%379163
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1182040
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4099581
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%189007
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184455
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21782
9Illusion oRena +360%937429
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%643765
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1034405
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496989
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1040453
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1399792
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193247
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%749301
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%412031
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1909887
9Illusion oImp50%3460950
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%803008
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1175124
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1340192
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%804013
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57314
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192885
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194478
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%805666
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%811211
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195048
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%818067
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%337317
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%802041
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%796254
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%679144
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24903
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2417285
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82966
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%795316
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1036527
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1031043
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1181486
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312619
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1036984
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1064177
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177012
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1399163
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1292503
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1123893
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3297895
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1342072
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1015780
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112948
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1035530
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058382
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209769
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19891
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1101780
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2079979
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100418
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1505165
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1016792
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%679587
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%807028
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%768393
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1183034
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177237
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1018008
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72121
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218501
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1026244
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1340192
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1342072
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1175124
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%866492
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%811211
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%803008
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%802041
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1040453
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%412031
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%810719
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%810955
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1072246
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%802893
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%991887
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1041443
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%804013
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%812076
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%654522
9Iron WheelImp1290%3460950
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2332903
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4099581
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%379163
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112948
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3297895
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1292503
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1178724
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1179145
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112700
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%337317
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%818067
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%807028
9Iron WheelRena +3310%937429
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%750298
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%768393
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137493
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%189007
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%758718
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87889
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72121
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100418
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496989
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175323
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283906
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77969
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64411
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176247
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309100
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52478
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310832
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282235
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52574
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174850
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174732
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52438
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64783
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77967
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%644557
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176474
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%811211
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1034405
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%810719
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%920127
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1031595
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1086429
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1037785
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1032250
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1086205
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1037453
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1085460
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1032073
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%810955
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%883403
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1030179
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%812076
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%654522
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2332903
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110779
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110495
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1178724
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%379163
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1179145
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82966
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3297895
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4099581
9Ogre archeImp1251%3460950
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1058382
9Ogre archeRena +31051%937429
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%337317
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%818067
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%768393
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1123893
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1062446
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%189007
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188605
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137493
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496989
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175890
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192648
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196627
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181859
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184455
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182732
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181969
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196641
9Ogre archeBlade10%210337
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182199
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182944
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176570
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176247
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175323
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209769
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174732
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176474
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195048
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181799
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192885
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196408
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194330
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312068
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78199
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174850
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182944
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193247
9Poison BulBlade7901%210337
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181799
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194330
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181859
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176474
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176247
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182414
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193927
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175890
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78121
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196627
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78374
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182836
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174732
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196641
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175323
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193332
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192648
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77969
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181969
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194478
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196408
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193294
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209769
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195048
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78007
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77967
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194559
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176570
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192885
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182199
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%812076
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%654522
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84482
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1178724
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%379163
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56663
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57314
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1179145
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%337317
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%818067
9Poison BulRena +31250%937429
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3297895
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24903
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19891
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%189007
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4099581
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188605
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496989
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28008
9Poison BulImp700%3460950
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137493
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23483
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24220
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11129
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11138
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24724
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058382
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11191
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11005
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11069
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6042
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11168
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5928
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24597
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26623
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11274
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6432
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23463
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11449
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432248
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%182944
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176474
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52248
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66268
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64547
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52574
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64804
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%182836
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175323
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52438
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193294
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78374
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%181859
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%77967
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64783
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%181969
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78199
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78007
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193247
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%174850
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52478
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68106
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64411
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182414
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%192648
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182199
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78121
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176247
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%193927
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176570
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%77969
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%174732
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%175890
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%181799
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%192885
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%812076
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%654522
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21782
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1178724
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1179145
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%379163
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57314
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56663
9Poison ShaRena +3830%937429
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188605
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3297895
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24903
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%818067
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%337317
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4099581
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%189007
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19891
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137493
9Poison ShaImp310%3460950
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10858
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24414
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26666
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496989
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6456
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11129
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23463
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11151
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11480
9Poison ShaRapier10%10992
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24321
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1072246
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1432883
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1175124
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1340192
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1040453
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1041443
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%804013
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%802041
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1421763
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%866492
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1422199
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1342072
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1423998
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%802893
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%412031
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%803008
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%991887
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%812076
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%654522
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2332903
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1178724
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112700
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1037453
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1179145
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%811211
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4099581
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112948
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%810955
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%810719
9Queen RainImp490%3460950
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%758718
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3297895
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%807028
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1026244
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1292503
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%750298
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%337317
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%189007
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%818067
9Queen RainRena +3340%937429
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1031043
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1026992
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137493
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72121
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87889
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100418
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%768393
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52248
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496989
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64783
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308863
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64547
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282235
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64411
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52574
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284327
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66268
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78007
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%644557
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78199
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1179145
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1034405
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10858
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24414
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183670
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68106
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10797
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432248
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52248
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182414
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181969
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78121
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174850
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284001
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78199
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176570
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66268
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310832
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64547
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52478
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77967
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181799
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52574
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175890
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78374
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312619
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176474
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78007
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176247
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182199
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77969
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68106
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64411
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282235
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64783
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182944
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284327
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175323
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181859
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182836
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64804
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174732
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52438
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283906
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%812076
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%654522
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21782
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1178724
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56663
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57314
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1179145
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%379163
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193294
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193247
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188605
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192885
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3297895
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192648
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193927
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194478
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%337317
9Schriker2Imp420%3460950
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%189007
9Schriker2Rena +3390%937429
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24903
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%818067
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496989
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137493
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4099581
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19891
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24395
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24597
9Schriker2Gladius10%26797
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26520
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11129
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11191
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432248
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68106
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78199
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181859
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193927
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66268
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194330
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176570
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195048
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181969
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78121
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192885
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181799
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176474
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175890
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192648
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193247
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77969
9ShadowBlade7140%210337
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176247
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174850
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175323
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182414
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182944
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193332
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182836
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196627
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182199
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193294
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209769
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194478
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78374
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194559
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174732
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78007
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77967
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%812076
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%654522
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84482
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57314
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1179145
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%379163
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1178724
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56663
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%337317
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%818067
9ShadowRena +31150%937429
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3297895
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19891
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%189007
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188605
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496989
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137493
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4099581
9ShadowImp540%3460950
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28008
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24903
9ShadowKris30%10554
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6592
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24597
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11206
9ShadowElven Shield10%23483
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12008
9ShadowPad Armor10%11151
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11289
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058382
9ShadowVine Pants10%11176
9ShadowPad Helm10%10602
9ShadowBone Boots10%6568
9ShadowMace10%9816
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11449
9ShadowBone Pants10%26623
9ShadowGladius10%26797
9ShadowFlail10%27146
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11317
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11168
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24414
9ShadowBuckler10%10797
9ShadowTomahawk10%24395
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11238
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24321
9ShadowHand Axe10%11857
9ShadowBone Helm10%24220
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312068
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30266
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62673
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62732
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26359
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184455
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42782
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26992
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62624
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42161
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42688
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62784
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30785
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42384
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42397
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62632
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30576
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29761
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62827
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26147
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30557
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%812076
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42257
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30784
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41913
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30536
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182732
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26487
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30620
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183670
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30373
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%654522
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17237
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6478
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6568
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6432
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6907
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6592
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26974
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24597
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24414
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27304
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24395
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26666
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27203
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26520
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26655
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24724
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27146
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23463
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24786
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26623
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6456
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24321
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24220
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24738
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23483
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26797
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1179145
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1178724
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55051
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54692
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%379163
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%818067
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%337317
9Skeleton ARena +31670%937429
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28008
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%189007
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3297895
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8319
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137493
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496989
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3460950
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4099581
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25355
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76685
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11176
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11919
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10572
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11857
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12968
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12008
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19477
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10673
9Skeleton ARapier20%10992
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10524
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11098
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18781
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13084
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11701
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11956
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10792
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10602
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11206
9Skeleton AKris10%10554
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1909887
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1036984
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1278088
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1018008
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1064177
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1031043
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1333262
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1036527
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1523934
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1019348
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2920%1181486
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1101780
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1421763
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1026992
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1182040
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1315314
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1423998
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1399163
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1386541
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1384315
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1432883
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1422199
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1019973
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1342750
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1019929
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1505165
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1035530
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1399792
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1316012
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1026244
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1385030
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1183034
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2332903
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1178724
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%679144
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1179145
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%679587
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%818067
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%937429
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3297895
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4099581
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3460950
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87889
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96143
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72121
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115788
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100418
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%654522
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%812076
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137493
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79443
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%337317
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1062446
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496989
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%939832
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%189007
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1123893
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1072246
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1085460
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%768393
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%804013
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944275%1086205
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1086429
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%803008
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%802893
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%802041
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%991887
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%758718
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%750298
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%811211
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1040453
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940595%810955
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1123893
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937575%1037453
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%810719
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1041443
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%883403
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2332903
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1178724
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110495
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%379163
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110779
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4099581
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1179145
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3460950
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3297895
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%818067
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%937429
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188605
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100418
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82966
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%654522
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%812076
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496989
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%337317
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137493
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%189007
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174850
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77969
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176570
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176247
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192885
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78374
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77967
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52574
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182836
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176474
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64783
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192648
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181799
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52248
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181859
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78199
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52438
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68106
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193927
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181969
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78007
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182199
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66268
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64547
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174732
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64411
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182944
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52478
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175890
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175323
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64804
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182414
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193294
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78121
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193247
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1637
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19891
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24903
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1423998
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1342072
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%866492
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188424%1315314
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1421763
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188124%1031043
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1386541
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187634%1292503
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1385030
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1175124
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187064%807028
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1422199
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1316012
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1384315
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186504%1432883
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1026244
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186194%991887
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1342750
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1333262
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1278088
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1340192
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184544%1026992
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%762796
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2332903
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%679144
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%679587
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1178724
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1179145
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3297895
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3460950
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100418
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%937429
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%818067
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87889
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4099581
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72121
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115788
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%654522
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%812076
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%337317
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137493
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496989
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%189007
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312619
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1031595
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1058382
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%939832
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%942169
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282235
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309335
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1032073
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309549
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310832
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309100
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%940559
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1032250
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%644255
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%645297
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284001
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308771
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64783
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%644557
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1030179
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%643765
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308863
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64804
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64547
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64411
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283906
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1062446
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284327
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1034405
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1637
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1406842
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112896%1241813
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112276%1381479
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2079979
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2079520
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2081329
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110066%1380233
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109696%2076665
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2078797
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1909887
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2417285
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1019348
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%796254
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%805666
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1101780
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1036527
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%748962
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1183034
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1016792
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1015780
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1036984
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%795316
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%749301
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1018008
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1019929
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1182040
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1064177
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1019973
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1035530
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1181486
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2332903
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16121%4099581
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3297895
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%679587
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1179145
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1178724
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%679144
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1523934
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1399163
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1333262
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1505165
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1399792
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1315314
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1316012
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3460950
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%937429
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%818067
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99698
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115788
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122188
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218501
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%812076
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%654522
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96143
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%337317
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79443
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137493
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%189007
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496989
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1037453
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%803008
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%811211
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1086205
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%810955
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1040453
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%991887
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%804013
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%758718
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%750298
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1085460
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1041443
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%768393
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%802893
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%810719
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%802041
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1086429
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1123893
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1072246
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048035%1292503
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%758718
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985294%802893
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1041443
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1040453
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%750298
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%810719
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1342072
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%810955
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%991887
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%768393
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980284%1072246
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%804013
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1037453
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%866492
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%802041
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977964%807028
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%803008
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976934%811211
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1340192
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%412031
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1178724
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314821%1179145
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2332903
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112948
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%379163
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112700
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3297895
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4099581
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%818067
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%937429
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188605
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%72121
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100418
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82966
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3460950
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%812076
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%654522
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%337317
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496989
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137493
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%189007
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78121
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66268
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52574
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174850
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175890
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176570
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77969
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77967
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284001
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282235
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174732
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78007
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175323
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64411
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283906
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78199
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52478
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64783
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64804
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176247
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182414
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284327
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182199
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52438
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64547
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52248
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312619
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181799
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310832
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182836
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68106
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181859
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182944
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176474
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181969
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78374
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193927
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194478
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192648
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193294
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1637
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192885
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193247
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24903
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19891
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640853%1909887
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1019929
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%805666
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%749301
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1316012
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38853%1315314
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1036984
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1523934
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1018008
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1101780
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1399792
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1505165
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1036527
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38633%1333262
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38623%1019973
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%748962
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38453%1035530
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1399163
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%795316
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1016792
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1278088
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38013%796254
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1181486
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37913%1183034
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1015780
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1182040
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1064177
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37173%1019348
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2417285
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2332903
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3297895
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1179145
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%679144
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1178724
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%679587
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%937429
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4099581
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3460950
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%818067
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87889
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96143
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99698
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115788
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%654522
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%812076
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%337317
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496989
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79443
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137493
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122188
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%189007
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1637
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1856687
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2079979
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1381479
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3241473
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1909887
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2081329
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1821673
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%749301
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%805666
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2076665
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2079520
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2555677
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1257018
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2078797
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1250996
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1241813
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4099581
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1406842
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3460950
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1824133
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1058222
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%748962
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122188
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%795316
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%796254
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1432883
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726413%1031043
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1040453
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692563%866492
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1041443
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1422199
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1026244
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690373%807028
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690263%804013
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1175124
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690003%802893
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1072246
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689583%802041
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%803008
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689503%1342072
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1292503
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1421763
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1026992
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688803%1423998
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%750298
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686583%991887
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1340192
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%758718
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679943%412031
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2332903
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1179145
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112948
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112700
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1178724
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1037453
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%810719
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%810955
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%811211
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%768393
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3297895
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4099581
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3460950
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%818067
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%937429
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87889
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%72121
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100418
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%654522
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%812076
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%337317
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137493
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%189007
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496989
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%644557
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310832
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%645297
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52574
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77969
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64411
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77967
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%942169
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52478
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309100
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52248
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284001
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309335
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%940559
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78199
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%939832
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283906
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78007
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309549
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308863
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312619
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78121
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%644255
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66268
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78374
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64804
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%643765
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64547
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308771
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284327
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282235
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68106
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64783
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52438
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24903
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1637
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188605
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66570%42688
11Chief SkelElven Axe66240%30785
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65970%42257
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65860%62784
11Chief SkelScale Helm65810%30536
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65680%42384
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65670%30557
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65630%42782
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65510%62673
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65420%30784
11Chief SkelScale Armor65410%30373
11Chief SkelWind Pants65330%42161
11Chief SkelWind Helm65300%30620
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65260%62632
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65250%41913
11Chief SkelWind Armor65220%62732
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65190%30576
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65160%62624
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65010%30266
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64650%62827
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64640%42397
11Chief SkelWind Boots64600%29761
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149290%312068
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34070%183670
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34040%196408
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%196627
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33230%209769
11Chief SkelBlade33210%210337
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33090%184455
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%196641
11Chief SkelScale Boots32510%27203
11Chief SkelBone Armor32460%27304
11Chief SkelSpear32430%26487
11Chief SkelFlail32380%27146
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32190%182732
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31940%26974
11Chief SkelFalcon31620%26992
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31540%26359
11Chief SkelScale Pants31510%26147
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17237
11Chief SkelImp14410%3460950
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4099581
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%379163
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1179145
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3297895
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%55051
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54692
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9250%1178724
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8319
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%496989
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28008
11Chief SkelRena +34790%937429
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%818067
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19891
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%812076
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%654522
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%337317
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137493
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%189007
11Chief SkelApple170%76685
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11168
11Chief SkelMace150%9816
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13084
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10602
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12946
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10673
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10516
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11176
11Chief SkelBow120%11162
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11701
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18781
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19477
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11857
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10797
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11317
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11138
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10572
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12968
11Chief SkelKris100%10554
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11164
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11206
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11129
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10524
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11098
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11919
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12008
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11005
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11956
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10792
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11151
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11274
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10858
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%944
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%935
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121770%42782
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62827
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119670%42688
11Dark SkullWind Pants119650%42161
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119330%194559
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119270%183670
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119210%42397
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119060%193294
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118920%193247
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118880%196641
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118860%195048
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118670%62673
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%192885
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118450%42384
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118200%196408
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182732
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117900%194478
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117820%62784
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117710%42257
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117550%41913
11Dark SkullTower Shield117450%193927
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117340%194330
11Dark SkullBerdysh117030%196627
11Dark SkullBlade116680%210337
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116630%62624
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116580%192648
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116290%184455
11Dark SkullWind Armor116270%62732
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116120%209769
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115760%62632
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115740%193332
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192750%312068
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84482
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218090%54692
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1179145
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55051
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1178724
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17780%8319
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117400%379163
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496989
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3297895
11Dark SkullRena +39410%937429
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%818067
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24903
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4099581
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28008
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19891
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%654522
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%812076
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%337317
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137493
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%189007
11Dark SkullImp430%3460950
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11164
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11005
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11176
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11238
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11069
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10572
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10858
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11919
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10602
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11129
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6592
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11206
11Dark SkullKris120%10554
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12968
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6456
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058382
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11094
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18781
11Dark SkullKatana110%6478
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10792
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10524
11Dark SkullRapier100%10992
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11701
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11191
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12946
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11449
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10516
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6069
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12008
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6042
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13084
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6568
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10797
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11857
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11098
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19477
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10673
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11289
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11274
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11138
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11151
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11168
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11317
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6017
11Dark SkullBow50%11162
11Dark SkullMace50%9816
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11480
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11956
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6432
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1693
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5928
11Dark SkullApple20%76685
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194559
11Giant OgreBlade64440%210337
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64430%175323
11Giant OgreLight Spear64110%182836
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64050%209769
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63940%193294
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63680%182414
11Giant OgreBerdysh63610%196627
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%195048
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%175890
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196641
11Giant OgreTower Shield63360%193927
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196408
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%174850
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63140%182944
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184455
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%182199
11Giant OgreLight Saber62700%192885
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62680%193247
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62640%194478
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62570%181799
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62530%193332
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181859
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194330
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62350%183670
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62340%174732
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%181969
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62230%192648
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182732
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%312068
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84482
11Giant OgreImp11520%3460950
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496989
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28008
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1179145
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%379163
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1178724
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55051
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54692
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3297895
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4099581
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24903
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%818067
11Giant OgreRena +34570%937429
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19891
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%654522
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%812076
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%337317
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137493
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%189007
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24220
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6592
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11138
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6568
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6042
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18781
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10858
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24395
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12008
11Giant OgreKatana60%6478
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11449
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6907
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11289
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10792
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11098
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10602
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6432
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12968
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11238
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11151
11Giant OgreRapier50%10992
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11701
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24597
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11005
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11094
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11191
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11168
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19477
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10673
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11206
11Giant OgreBow40%11162
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10797
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11176
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11956
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24724
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1058382
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12946
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10572
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11857
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24738
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11919
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6069
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24321
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11164
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11069
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24786
11Giant OgreMace30%9816
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11317
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6456
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11274
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10524
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5928
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24414
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13084
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11480
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6017
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11129
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10516
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1693
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%935
11Giant OgreApple10%76685
11Giant OgreKris10%10554
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212980%432248
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192885
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176570
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196627
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181799
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%176247
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11840%78007
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52478
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176474
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64804
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194559
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78121
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52574
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77969
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%182944
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182836
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%68106
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174732
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%175890
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194330
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11490%181969
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64783
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193247
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%181859
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78199
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66268
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11360%52248
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11350%64411
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192648
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194478
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11310%182414
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78374
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64547
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77967
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52438
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%193927
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184455
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182199
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175323
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%195048
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193294
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193332
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174850
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21782
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57314
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1179145
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56663
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%379163
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19891
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1178724
11Magic SkelImp2020%3460950
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24903
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188605
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3297895
11Magic SkelRena +31190%937429
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%818067
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%812076
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496989
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4099581
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%337317
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%654522
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137493
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%189007
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6568
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26666
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25355
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26992
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11005
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11480
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11069
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11138
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058382
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6017
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24597
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6456
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23483
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30557
11Magic SkelSpear20%26487
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24724
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11449
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6069
11Magic SkelFlail10%27146
11Magic SkelKatana10%6478
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26623
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24321
11Magic SkelGladius10%26797
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11094
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24738
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30536
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11206
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6432
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11274
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30576
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6042
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26359
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11289
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6907
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24414
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39820%68106
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%192885
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36680%176474
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%176247
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78199
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192648
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175323
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66268
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36200%176570
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181799
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36000%175890
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78121
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%181859
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%193332
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%78007
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%193927
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35740%77967
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78374
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35720%182414
11Red SkeletBerdysh35660%196627
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194559
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182199
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35410%209769
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35400%174850
11Red SkeletLight Spear35370%182836
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35250%195048
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194330
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35210%181969
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%193247
11Red SkeletBlade35130%210337
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34990%174732
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77969
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%182944
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%193294
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194478
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%432248
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84482
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%379163
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1178724
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496989
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1179145
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57314
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56663
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3297895
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19891
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3820%4099581
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%818067
11Red SkeletRena +33240%937429
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%28008
11Red SkeletImp2650%3460950
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188605
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24903
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%654522
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%812076
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%337317
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137493
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%189007
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27304
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11480
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11274
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11129
11Red SkeletBow40%11162
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11956
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11151
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10602
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11176
11Red SkeletMace40%9816
11Red SkeletKris40%10554
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11005
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10797
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10792
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11449
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11238
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11289
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11206
11Red SkeletKatana30%6478
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11164
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26655
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10673
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11857
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10524
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6907
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24597
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11094
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6042
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12008
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23463
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26623
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26974
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6456
11Red SkeletRapier20%10992
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23483
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24724
11Red SkeletFlail20%27146
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11138
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6432
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24414
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11168
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6017
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24321
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26520
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058382
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5928
11Red SkeletGladius10%26797
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11317
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24738
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10858
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6592
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11919
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11701
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11098
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11191
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25355
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11069
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68106
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%182944
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%174850
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176247
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78007
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78374
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%77967
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52248
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78199
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%182836
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182199
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182414
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66268
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52438
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78121
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%181799
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175323
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%181969
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176474
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%181859
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%175890
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52478
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52574
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%77969
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%174732
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176570
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432248
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%192885
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%193927
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193294
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193247
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194478
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%192648
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195048
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284327
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310832
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%194559
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194330
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312619
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283906
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193332
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64411
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64547
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64783
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%284001
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282235
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64804
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56663
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1179145
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1178724
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%379163
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57314
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84482
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21782
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188605
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3297895
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24903
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%818067
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19891
12Chief SkelRena +32800%937429
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%496989
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4099581
12Chief SkelImp2580%3460950
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%812076
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%654522
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%337317
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137493
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%189007
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24738
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11480
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24414
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26992
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6592
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24220
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11069
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24597
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24395
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11138
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30576
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27304
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23463
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1058382
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6907
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27203
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26623
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5928
12Chief SkelSpear40%26487
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6568
12Chief SkelGladius30%26797
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11005
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30557
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11206
12Chief SkelKatana30%6478
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25355
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11238
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26655
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29761
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11098
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6456
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30373
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26147
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24321
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11094
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11129
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23483
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11164
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6042
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6432
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26520
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11151
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10792
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6069
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6017
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30620
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26359
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26974
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24724
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26666
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30784
12Chief SkelKris10%10554
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10524
12Chief SkelMace10%9816
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10858
12Chief SkelFlail10%27146
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11317
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10797
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
12Chief SkelRapier10%10992
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11191
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11176
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11168
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30536
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%645297
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%644255
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64783
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308771
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52438
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%283906
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310832
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%77969
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312619
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52574
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309335
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%284001
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%308863
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176474
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%644557
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78374
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64804
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309100
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78007
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64411
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52248
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64547
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176570
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78121
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309549
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284327
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66268
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282235
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52478
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78199
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%643765
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68106
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176247
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%77967
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432248
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24903
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21782
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%379163
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1178724
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56663
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57314
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1179145
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4099581
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3297895
12Dark SkullImp9240%3460950
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%818067
12Dark SkullRena +37460%937429
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496989
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%188605
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%654522
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%812076
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%337317
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137493
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%189007
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1062446
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1058382
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1031595
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1034405
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1030179
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1032250
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1032073
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64547
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%645297
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310832
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%942169
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%644255
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%308863
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64411
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309100
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309335
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%644557
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64783
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%939832
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284327
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%643765
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%284001
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312619
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308771
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64804
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%940559
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%283906
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309549
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282235
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432248
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2332903
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3297895
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177012
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1178724
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177237
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%188605
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%379163
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1179145
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4099581
12Giant OgreImp5960%3460950
12Giant OgreRena +34070%937429
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%818067
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%812076
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%654522
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%337317
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%82966
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496989
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137493
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%189007
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1037453
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1032250
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1062446
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1086205
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1123893
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1037785
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1085460
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1034405
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%920127
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1032073
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1030179
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1086429
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1031595
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1058382
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%645297
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%643765
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%942169
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%940559
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%644255
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%644557
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%939832
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%883403
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%82966
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3297895
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2332903
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%379163
12Magic SkelImp1860%3460950
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110495
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110779
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1178724
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1179145
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4099581
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%818067
12Magic SkelRena +3740%937429
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188605
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496989
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%654522
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%812076
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%337317
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137493
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%189007
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181799
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184455
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182836
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195048
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181969
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175890
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192885
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182414
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209769
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193332
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193927
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193294
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194559
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24903
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194478
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194330
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182199
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182732
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196641
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196627
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1123893
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1032250
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%644255
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312619
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1037785
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309549
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%643765
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310832
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1032073
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%939832
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%940559
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308771
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1034405
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%942169
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%920127
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1062446
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%644557
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%645297
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%308863
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1031595
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309335
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309100
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1030179
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1058382
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432248
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2332903
12Red SkeletImp5730%3460950
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177237
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177012
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1178724
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1179145
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%379163
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3297895
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188605
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4099581
12Red SkeletRena +32530%937429
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%818067
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82966
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%812076
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%654522
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%496989
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%337317
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137493
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189007
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312619
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64411
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309549
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309335
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284001
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%644557
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%643765
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64804
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308771
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64783
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%645297
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284327
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282235
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283906
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308863
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%644255
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309100
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310832
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64547
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432248
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1058382
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1062446
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1031595
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%942169
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1032073
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1030179
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1032250
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78121
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%940559
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1034405
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%939832
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176570
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78199
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52438
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176474
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52478
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176247
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68106
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78007
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66268
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78374
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77967
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52574
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52248
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77969
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%379163
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1178724
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1179145
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24903
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21782
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2332903
13Chief SkelImp2390%3460950
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3297895
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188605
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4099581
13Chief SkelRena +31780%937429
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%818067
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57314
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56663
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177012
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177237
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496989
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%654522
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%337317
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%812076
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82966
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%189007
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137493
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62632
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26666
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25355
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182732
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42257
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62827
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62732
13Chief SkelFlail20%27146
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27304
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42397
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30784
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30373
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42782
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196408
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26147
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62624
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24414
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26655
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24220
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26520
13Chief SkelBlade10%210337
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23483
13Chief SkelSpear10%26487
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30536
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42688
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27203
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24395
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24786
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42161
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24738
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1123893
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1058382
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1032250
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%644255
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1031595
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1062446
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1030179
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1086429
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1034405
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%920127
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1086205
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1037785
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1085460
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%644557
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%645297
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%643765
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%942169
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%939832
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1032073
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%940559
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%883403
13Dark SkullImp9810%3460950
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2332903
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4099581
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3297895
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177237
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%379163
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188605
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177012
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1179145
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1178724
13Dark SkullRena +32730%937429
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%818067
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82966
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%812076
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%654522
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%337317
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137493
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496989
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%189007
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62632
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42161
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195048
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196641
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193294
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42397
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62732
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193332
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42782
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184455
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62673
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194559
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192648
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196627
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194478
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192885
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193927
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196408
13Dark SkullBlade30%210337
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209769
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62827
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62624
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183670
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194330
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182732
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42384
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41913
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193247
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28008
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62784
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42257
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%811211
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%920127
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1037785
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1037453
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1031595
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%810955
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1123893
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1062446
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1085460
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1034405
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1030179
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1086429
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%810719
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%768393
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1086205
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1058382
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1032073
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1032250
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%883403
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82966
13Giant OgreImp3860%3460950
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2332903
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1178724
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4099581
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1179145
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110495
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%379163
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3297895
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110779
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%818067
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496989
13Giant OgreRena +31230%937429
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188605
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%812076
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%654522
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%337317
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137493
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%189007
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181859
13Giant OgreBlade40%210337
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176474
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181969
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182944
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193927
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195048
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194478
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181799
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175890
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196408
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209769
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176247
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184455
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182836
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183670
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192885
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174732
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192648
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194559
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194330
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176570
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175323
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196641
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1292503
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%803008
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%866492
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1072246
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%810719
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1037453
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%768393
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%750298
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%802893
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1040453
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%811211
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%804013
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%758718
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1340192
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1342072
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%810955
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%807028
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%991887
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1041443
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%802041
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%412031
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1086429
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1085460
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1086205
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3297895
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2332903
13Magic SkelImp900%3460950
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4099581
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%379163
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112700
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112948
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1179145
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1178724
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%818067
13Magic SkelRena +3390%937429
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100418
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72121
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%654522
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%812076
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%337317
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137493
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496989
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176570
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78199
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176474
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312619
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52478
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64783
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66268
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78374
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308863
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%189007
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174850
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309335
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310832
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309100
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309549
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%811211
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%758718
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1072246
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%802041
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%810719
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%768393
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%802893
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1085460
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1037453
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1086205
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1040453
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1086429
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%803008
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1041443
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%750298
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%804013
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%920127
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1123893
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%810955
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%883403
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4099581
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2332903
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3297895
13Red SkeletImp2210%3460950
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1178724
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%379163
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110779
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1179145
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110495
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100418
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%818067
13Red SkeletRena +3750%937429
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188605
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%337317
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82966
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%812076
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%654522
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189007
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137493
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496989
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181859
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52248
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66268
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176247
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193247
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182944
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192885
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175890
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193332
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182414
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182836
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174732
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176570
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182199
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174850
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78374
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78199
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52478
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181969
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52438
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193294
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77967
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52574
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195048
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176474
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1123893
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%920127
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1058382
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1037785
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1034405
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1032250
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1032073
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1030179
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1062446
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1031595
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%942169
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%643765
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%940559
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%644557
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%645297
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%644255
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%939832
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1085460
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1086205
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1086429
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1037453
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309549
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308863
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312619
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309335
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309100
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310832
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308771
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432248
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%883403
14Chief SkelImp4100%3460950
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2332903
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3297895
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1179145
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1178724
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%379163
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82966
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4099581
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188605
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177012
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177237
14Chief SkelRena +31300%937429
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%818067
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110779
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110495
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%812076
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%654522
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496989
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%337317
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137493
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%189007
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182199
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194330
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181799
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196641
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182732
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181859
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193294
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174850
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193247
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196627
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193332
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192885
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182836
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196408
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195048
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192648
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209769
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175890
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194478
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175323
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182944
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174732
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181969
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193927
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184455
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1072246
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%802041
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1085460
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1041443
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%811211
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%804013
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%991887
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1037453
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%758718
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1086429
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%810719
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1086205
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%810955
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%768393
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%802893
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%803008
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%750298
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1040453
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1123893
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%883403
14Dark SkullImp10540%3460950
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2332903
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3297895
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4099581
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%379163
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1179145
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110495
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110779
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1178724
14Dark SkullRena +33450%937429
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%818067
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82966
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188605
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100418
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%654522
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%812076
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%337317
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137493
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496989
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%189007
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174732
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52438
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181859
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52574
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193294
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176570
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64411
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182944
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176247
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68106
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66268
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182199
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78121
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181799
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77969
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181969
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174850
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193247
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64783
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78374
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78007
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182836
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193927
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175890
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175323
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64804
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52248
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78199
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64547
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77967
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192885
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182414
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176474
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192648
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52478
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24903
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1292503
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%802893
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1072246
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%750298
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%802041
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1340192
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1041443
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1342072
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%804013
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%866492
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%758718
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%807028
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1037453
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%803008
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%811211
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1040453
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%810719
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%810955
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%768393
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%991887
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%412031
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1086429
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1085460
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1086205
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2332903
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4099581
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3297895
14Giant OgreImp3660%3460950
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112948
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1179145
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112700
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%379163
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1178724
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72121
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100418
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%818067
14Giant OgreRena +31520%937429
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%812076
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%654522
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%337317
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137493
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%189007
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308771
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309549
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52574
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176247
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78007
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66268
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64783
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496989
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174850
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282235
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52438
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77969
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78199
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68106
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309335
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309100
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175890
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64411
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78374
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174732
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52478
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176570
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284327
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308863
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175323
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77967
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176474
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188605
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284001
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52248
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78121
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64547
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283906
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310832
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64804
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312619
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1423998
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1340192
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1385030
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%807028
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1041443
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1386541
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1040453
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1031043
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1422199
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1432883
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%866492
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1026992
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1384315
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1072246
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1421763
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1292503
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1026244
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%991887
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1342072
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1342750
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1175124
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%762796
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%803008
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%802893
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%758718
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%810955
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%804013
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%750298
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%810719
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%811211
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%802041
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%768393
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2332903
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3297895
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112948
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1178724
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112700
14Magic SkelImp650%3460950
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1179145
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4099581
14Magic SkelRena +3360%937429
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115788
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87889
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%818067
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100418
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%654522
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%812076
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72121
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%337317
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137493
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496989
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%189007
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1031043
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1072246
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%802893
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1432883
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%807028
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%803008
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1340192
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1026992
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1040453
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1026244
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%802041
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1421763
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1292503
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1423998
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1041443
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%804013
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1422199
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%866492
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1175124
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%750298
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%991887
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1342072
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%758718
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%412031
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1037453
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%810955
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%811211
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%810719
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%768393
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2332903
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4099581
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112700
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112948
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1179145
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3297895
14Red SkeletImp1880%3460950
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1178724
14Red SkeletRena +31070%937429
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%818067
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72121
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87889
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100418
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%654522
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%812076
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%337317
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137493
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%189007
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78121
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496989
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52574
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68106
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%645297
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66268
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%644557
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310832
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308771
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78374
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77967
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64783
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309100
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%940559
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309549
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%643765
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52248
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309335
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64547
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64411
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284001
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52478
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64804
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284327
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%939832
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282235
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78199
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%942169
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283906
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%810719
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1123893
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1086205
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1086429
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1037453
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1085460
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%768393
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%811211
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%810955
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1072246
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1031595
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1062446
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1032073
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1032250
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1030179
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1034405
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1037785
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1058382
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%920127
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%802041
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%758718
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1041443
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1040453
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%804013
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%802893
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%750298
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%991887
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%883403
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%803008
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3297895
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2332903
15Chief SkelImp3880%3460950
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4099581
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82966
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110779
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%379163
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110495
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1179145
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1178724
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%818067
15Chief SkelRena +31310%937429
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188605
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%812076
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%654522
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100418
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496989
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%337317
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137493
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%189007
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193247
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182199
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174732
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181859
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192885
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183670
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194559
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176474
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182944
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194330
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182732
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175890
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181799
15Chief SkelBlade30%210337
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176247
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64547
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193294
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68106
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175323
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78374
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64411
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192648
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52248
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64783
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174850
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182414
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184455
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52438
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196408
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182836
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52478
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78007
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193927
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24903
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181969
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64804
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78121
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194478
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52574
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195048
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66268
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77967
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176570
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77969
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1292503
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1340192
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1175124
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1342072
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%991887
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1072246
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%758718
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1040453
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%810719
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%768393
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%802893
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%802041
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1041443
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%866492
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%807028
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%810955
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%811211
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%750298
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%803008
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%804013
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%412031
15Dark SkullImp19560%3460950
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4099581
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3297895
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2332903
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1179145
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1178724
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112948
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%379163
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112700
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%818067
15Dark SkullRena +33750%937429
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72121
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100418
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87889
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%812076
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%337317
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%654522
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137493
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496989
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%189007
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176247
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78374
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309100
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175890
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309549
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64547
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312619
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310832
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284001
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78199
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309335
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52248
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308863
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77967
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52438
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283906
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78121
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52478
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282235
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52574
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176474
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64783
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64411
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174732
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176570
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%644557
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308771
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284327
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64804
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78007
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175323
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68106
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77969
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174850
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66268
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24903
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%991887
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1026244
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1340192
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1175124
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1421763
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1422199
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1041443
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1031043
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1026992
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%866492
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1040453
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1386541
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1423998
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1385030
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1432883
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%807028
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1384315
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1342072
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1072246
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1342750
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1278088
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1292503
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%762796
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2332903
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4099581
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3297895
15Giant OgreImp4330%3460950
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112948
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1179145
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112700
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%679144
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1178724
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%679587
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115788
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%818067
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72121
15Giant OgreRena +31760%937429
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87889
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100418
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%654522
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%812076
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%337317
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496989
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137493
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%189007
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64411
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1062446
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282235
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309335
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1034405
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312619
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283906
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1032250
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308771
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1031595
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1030179
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1032073
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%645297
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%643765
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310832
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284327
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%940559
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%644255
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309100
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058382
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%644557
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%939832
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308863
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309549
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64547
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%942169
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64804
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64783
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284001
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1523934
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1505165
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1101780
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1183034
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1181486
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1182040
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1423998
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1399163
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1399792
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1342750
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1026992
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1386541
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1026244
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1422199
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1421763
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1316012
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1278088
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1031043
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1384315
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1315314
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1333262
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1385030
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1432883
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1175124
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%762796
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4099581
15Magic SkelImp1280%3460950
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2332903
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3297895
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1292503
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1342072
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%807028
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%679144
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%679587
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1178724
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1179145
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1340192
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%866492
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%818067
15Magic SkelRena +3510%937429
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100418
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96143
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72121
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87889
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%654522
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%812076
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115788
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%337317
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496989
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137493
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79443
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1058382
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%940559
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1123893
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309335
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308863
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1034405
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%189007
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1037785
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283906
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%942169
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1032250
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%939832
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1030179
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1062446
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64783
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309549
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1342072
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1385030
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1384315
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1342750
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1292503
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1031043
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1026992
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1316012
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1315314
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1175124
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1399163
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1423998
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1333262
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1340192
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1026244
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1432883
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1278088
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1386541
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1421763
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%866492
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%807028
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1422199
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1399792
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%762796
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1072246
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%991887
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1041443
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1040453
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2332903
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3297895
15Red SkeletImp2700%3460950
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%679587
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1178724
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%679144
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1179145
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4099581
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100418
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87889
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%818067
15Red SkeletRena +31120%937429
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115788
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72121
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%654522
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%337317
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%812076
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137493
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496989
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%189007
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308863
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%940559
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308771
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1034405
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1062446
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309100
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%942169
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310832
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%939832
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283906
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%644557
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312619
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282235
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284001
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1031595
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%643765
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1037785
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1032073
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1032250
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309335
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309549
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1030179
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058382
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284327
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%644255
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%645297
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1072246
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106280%810955
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105470%750298
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104820%802893
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%811211
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104320%803008
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104180%991887
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%804013
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104120%802041
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103840%810719
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103430%1040453
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1041443
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103150%758718
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102240%768393
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102170%807028
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%866492
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81250%1037453
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59120%1086429
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58240%1085460
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57660%1086205
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1031043
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1026244
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46550%1175124
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46400%1292503
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1342072
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1026992
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1340192
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%883403
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427390%412031
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2332903
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14170%3297895
16Chief SkelImp12990%3460950
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112700
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112948
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1178724
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1179145
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4099581
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110495
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110779
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100418
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%818067
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%379163
16Chief SkelRena +35420%937429
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87889
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82966
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%654522
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188605
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%812076
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%496989
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%337317
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72121
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137493
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%189007
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52438
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52248
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64547
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64411
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176247
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176570
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%645297
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78121
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66268
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309549
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176474
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308771
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78007
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77967
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68106
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52478
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77969
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78199
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196627
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175890
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309335
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175323
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78374
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192648
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184455
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64783
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52574
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194559
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64804
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181969
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182836
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174850
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192885
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283906
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193247
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174732
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193332
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195048
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%644557
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181799
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181859
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%643765
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312619
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284001
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%644255
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309100
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182414
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24903
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282235
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284327
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182199
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194330
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193927
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182944
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194478
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308863
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193294
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306290%1423998
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1031043
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305550%1333262
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1278088
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305210%1316012
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304860%1422199
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1342750
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%807028
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1026992
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303750%1315314
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303490%866492
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1384315
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303040%991887
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1342072
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1385030
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1175124
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302190%1026244
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301960%1386541
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301670%1421763
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1340192
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301340%1432883
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301180%1292503
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%762796
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2332903
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3297895
16Dark SkullImp33520%3460950
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%679144
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1178724
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%679587
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1179145
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100418
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4099581
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87889
16Dark SkullRena +316420%937429
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%818067
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72121
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115788
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%654522
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%812076
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%337317
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137493
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%189007
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496989
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64547
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%939832
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284001
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283906
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%644255
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312619
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1058382
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310832
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%645297
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309335
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64783
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1062446
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%644557
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%643765
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282235
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1032250
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308771
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1032073
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1030179
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309549
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1031595
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64411
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284327
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64804
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309100
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308863
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%940559
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%942169
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1034405
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188605
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82966
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1523934
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201331%1181486
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1183034
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200171%1101780
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1505165
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1182040
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1342750
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1421763
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1422199
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1333262
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1316012
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1432883
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1423998
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1386541
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1031043
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1384315
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1278088
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1399792
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108490%1385030
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1026992
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1026244
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1315314
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1175124
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1399163
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%762796
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4099581
16Giant OgreImp25030%3460950
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2332903
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3297895
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1292503
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%866492
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1340192
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%807028
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1342072
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1179145
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%679587
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1178724
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%679144
16Giant OgreRena +39640%937429
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%818067
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72121
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100418
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96143
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87889
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115788
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%812076
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%654522
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%337317
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137493
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496989
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79443
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%189007
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1123893
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1032073
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1034405
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%942169
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%939832
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309100
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1037785
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1032250
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309335
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%920127
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%644255
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%940559
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308863
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1062446
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1030179
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1058382
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308771
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%643765
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1031595
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%644557
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309549
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%645297
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284327
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284001
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282235
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283906
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66268
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310832
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64783
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312619
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188605
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82966
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1406842
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1505165
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%748962
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1101780
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1181486
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1019348
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%749301
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1381479
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1036527
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1019973
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1380233
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1019929
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1064177
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%795316
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1018008
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1036984
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1183034
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%796254
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1523934
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23780%1016792
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%805666
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1241813
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1015780
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1035530
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1182040
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1909887
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1315314
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1333262
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2417285
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1399163
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1316012
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1278088
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1399792
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2332903
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3297895
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1178724
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%679587
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%679144
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1179145
16Magic SkelRena +32090%937429
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%818067
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115788
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4099581
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96143
16Magic SkelImp1160%3460950
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122188
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%812076
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%654522
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99698
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%337317
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496989
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137493
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79443
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%189007
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1040453
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1041443
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%810955
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%758718
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%803008
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1085460
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1123893
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1037453
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%920127
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1086205
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%802893
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%810719
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%811211
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%804013
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%750298
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%802041
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1072246
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1086429
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%768393
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100418
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1064177
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75990%1019348
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75750%1399163
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1036527
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1015780
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%805666
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1019929
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75060%1385030
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1333262
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1316012
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1018008
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74370%1183034
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74240%1019973
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1399792
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1101780
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1523934
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1315314
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73920%1035530
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1505165
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1386541
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1036984
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1342750
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1278088
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1181486
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1384315
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1016792
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1182040
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1909887
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2332903
16Red SkeletImp13810%3460950
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%679144
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1179145
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%679587
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1178724
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4099581
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3297895
16Red SkeletRena +36200%937429
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%818067
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99698
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72121
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96143
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%654522
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115788
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%812076
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%337317
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137493
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87889
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79443
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496989
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%189007
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1032073
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1085460
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%920127
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1037453
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1086205
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1062446
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1037785
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%643765
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1086429
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%644255
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1034405
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1031595
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1030179
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%644557
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%645297
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1032250
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058382
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%939832
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%940559
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1123893
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%942169
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82966
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter688153%1423998
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow688013%1031043
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm687873%1278088
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots687673%1026244
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots686653%807028
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction686333%1421763
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor686133%1175124
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage685203%1432883
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots684903%1342072
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor684533%1340192
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm684203%1026992
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow684053%1292503
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm683593%1422199
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow683343%1386541
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots683283%1342750
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves682613%1385030
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves682463%866492
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants681083%1384315
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst451702%1072246
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants451022%1040453
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves449182%991887
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield448302%1041443
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5394362%762796
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves318111%1399792
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask315871%1333262
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315631%1399163
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves314941%1315314
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants314171%1316012
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116400%2332903
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96970%3297895
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4099581
17Chief SkelImp82320%3460950
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777020%679587
17Chief SkelDevils Key75790%1179145
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775640%679144
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74960%1178724
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44340%115788
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40780%87889
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640650%112700
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640240%112948
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39740%100418
17Chief SkelRena +339590%937429
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739440%818067
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33830%72121
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13710%654522
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13230%812076
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11220%337317
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496989
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7230%137493
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%189007
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1030179
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282235
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%644557
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308771
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%942169
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1031595
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1032250
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309100
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309335
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312619
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1058382
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%939832
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1062446
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1032073
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%940559
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%644255
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284327
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284001
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308863
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%645297
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309549
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm840%310832
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283906
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1034405
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%643765
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64411
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1037785
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64547
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64783
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64804
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82966
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188605
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1637
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2403814%1182040
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2396454%1101780
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2395884%1505165
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2391634%1181486
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2390624%1523934
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2385304%1183034
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1313982%1384315
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1312532%1386541
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1309892%1026992
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1309322%1423998
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1305932%1342750
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1305572%1385030
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1305312%1026244
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1305092%1315314
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1304552%1278088
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1304002%1399792
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1303562%1421763
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1303002%1031043
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1302992%1316012
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1302792%1333262
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1302042%1422199
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1301612%1399163
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1301432%1432883
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1295762%1175124
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5990652%762796
17Dark SkullImp312451%3460950
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306000%4099581
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299020%2332903
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria237970%3297895
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves219680%866492
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218050%807028
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots216960%1342072
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216820%1340192
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow216810%1292503
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197160%1178724
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195230%679587
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194590%679144
17Dark SkullDevils Key193080%1179145
17Dark SkullRena +3123510%937429
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100470%818067
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92770%100418
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90150%72121
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83520%96143
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66890%87889
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115788
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37700%654522
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37560%812076
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28650%337317
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18640%137493
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496989
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79443
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11950%189007
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1123893
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1037785
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3410%308863
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3410%920127
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3350%1034405
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309549
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1062446
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%308771
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%942169
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%644557
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%645297
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3130%1032073
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%940559
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%643765
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%939832
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1030179
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309335
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%644255
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1031595
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309100
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1032250
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1058382
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66268
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284327
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282235
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283906
17Dark SkullGiant Sword590%284001
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64783
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312619
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310832
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188605
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82966
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1637
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark692742%1064177
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants648932%1384315
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves648372%1399792
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots648282%1016792
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm648232%1015780
17Giant OgreDragon Spear647822%1036984
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction647362%1183034
17Giant OgreElemental Mace647282%1181486
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm647262%1278088
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor646952%1019929
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots646682%1399163
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm646432%1422199
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm645972%1018008
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants645912%1505165
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves645822%1385030
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow645382%1386541
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter645312%1423998
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves644982%1101780
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots644842%1342750
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction644632%1421763
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves644322%1523934
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves644262%1315314
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow644232%1019348
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage644202%1432883
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask643732%1333262
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants643362%1316012
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor643142%1019973
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor642802%1182040
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants642802%1036527
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots642662%1035530
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6488542%1909887
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147430%2332903
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796590%679144
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795990%679587
17Giant OgreDevils Key95210%1179145
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94570%1178724
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4099581
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61710%3297895
17Giant OgreRena +359370%937429
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748280%818067
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47930%115788
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43520%87889
17Giant OgreImp38990%3460950
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29630%96143
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18960%812076
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18400%654522
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14110%99698
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14000%337317
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13260%72121
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9620%137493
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7130%79443
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5110%189007
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4040%496989
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1037453
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1032250
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1030179
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1086429
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%942169
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1058382
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1123893
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%940559
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%920127
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1037785
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1034405
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%939832
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1085460
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1086205
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1032073
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1031595
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1062446
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188605
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82966
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream239803%1257018
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants226532%1036527
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves225812%1250996
17Magic SkelDragon Spear225782%1036984
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor225522%749301
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots225522%796254
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225272%2078797
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225252%1406842
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor224912%2079979
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224752%805666
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor224422%1019973
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224362%1019348
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224352%1018008
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224272%795316
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224172%1381479
17Magic SkelRune Blade224082%2076665
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224042%2079520
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224012%1064177
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223852%1035530
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223672%1015780
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor223442%1019929
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223322%1016792
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222942%1241813
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants222942%2081329
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222912%748962
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221392%1380233
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163312%1909887
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91331%1183034
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90691%1181486
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89701%1101780
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89701%1523934
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89511%1182040
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88321%1505165
17Magic SkelSpirit +181641%2417285
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548121%2332903
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4099581
17Magic SkelSpirit +040430%1058222
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38580%3297895
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732440%679144
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731200%679587
17Magic SkelDevils Key31120%1179145
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31030%1178724
17Magic SkelImp27870%3460950
17Magic SkelRena +320880%937429
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18150%122188
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716650%818067
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13990%218501
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9620%96143
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9220%99698
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6550%812076
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%654522
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4870%337317
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2870%137493
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79443
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%189007
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496989
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%803008
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%810719
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1072246
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1086205
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%811211
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1041443
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1085460
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%750298
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%802893
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%802041
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%804013
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1040453
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1037453
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%758718
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%991887
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1086429
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%768393
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%866492
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%810955
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%807028
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72121
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82966
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100418
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499363%1406842
17Red SkeletDragon Spear474822%1036984
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm472402%1015780
17Red SkeletLord Scepter471992%1381479
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor471922%1019973
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471612%1016792
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471392%796254
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471082%1101780
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm470942%1018008
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants470802%1036527
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants469952%748962
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves469902%1523934
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor468652%749301
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants468642%1505165
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468182%1183034
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468122%1019929
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots467832%1399163
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves467702%1399792
17Red SkeletElemental Mace467682%1181486
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots467472%1380233
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark467352%1064177
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467232%795316
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor466952%1182040
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots466802%1035530
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466372%1019348
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466212%805666
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325472%1909887
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157751%2417285
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598020%2332903
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3297895
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79070%1384315
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78970%1386541
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78730%1316012
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78510%1385030
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78320%1278088
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78320%1315314
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77690%1333262
17Red SkeletImp68960%3460950
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63500%1178724
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763150%679144
17Red SkeletDevils Key62590%1179145
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761900%679587
17Red SkeletRena +341050%937429
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33590%4099581
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732320%818067
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28470%87889
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122188
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18490%115788
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13410%96143
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%812076
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12310%99698
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%654522
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%337317
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137493
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79443
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%189007
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496989
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1637
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1637
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10524
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6042
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11164
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11449
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9816
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10572
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6907
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11206
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1058382
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11274
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6592
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6456
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6478
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11005
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6017
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11129
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10792
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10858
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11094
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11151
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6568
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11919
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11069
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11317
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11289
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11138
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11162
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10797
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11191
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11857
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6432
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10516
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10602
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11168
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10992
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12968
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11480
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11956
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6069
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11238
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10673
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10554
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5928
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13084
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18781
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5427
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12946
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11701
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11176
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19477
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5406
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12008
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1178724
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4274
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%379163
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%944
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1179145
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1693
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137493
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%654522
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%818067
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496989
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%937429
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%337317
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23463
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24724
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11005
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6432
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24597
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6478
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11151
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24414
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26655
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1058382
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6017
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24395
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26623
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26797
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11274
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6069
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24738
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23483
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11164
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5928
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11168
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26520
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11289
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25355
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11449
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24786
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6042
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6456
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11069
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11238
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11094
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6907
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11480
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11129
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26666
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6568
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11138
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11191
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%379163
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1178724
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24220
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1179145
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%818067
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%944
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%654522
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%937429
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5406
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%935
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137493
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27146
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6456
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24414
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6568
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24597
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24738
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6017
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11164
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11449
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27304
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26974
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26487
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1058382
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24724
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26655
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23463
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24395
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27203
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11191
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6478
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11129
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24321
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25355
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11151
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11238
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5427
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11069
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5928
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11168
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26992
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11289
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26520
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24220
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11138
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6069
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26666
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11094
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11005
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26797
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11480
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1178724
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10524
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11206
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6042
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23483
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%379163
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10554
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11162
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6432
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10992
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1179145
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10797
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11317
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11274
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6592
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24786
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10572
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%818067
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26623
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9816
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10858
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10792
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11176
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%937429
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%935
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62827
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26974
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26359
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312068
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27146
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30557
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42782
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30785
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41913
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30620
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42257
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27203
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62673
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62632
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29761
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62624
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27304
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30784
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30266
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42384
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30536
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62732
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30373
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42161
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26487
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26992
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26147
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62784
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42688
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30576
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42397
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%379163
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17237
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55051
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1179145
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1178724
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496989
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%818067
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54692
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3297895
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3460950
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%937429
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28008
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8319
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%654522
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%189007
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%337317
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137493
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64411
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181859
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182199
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64783
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77969
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181799
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283906
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1179145
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174850
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78199
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66268
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182836
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194559
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312068
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26797
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23463
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27304
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30784
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26666
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6907
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24724
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30785
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27203
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30373
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24738
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26487
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24395
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26974
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26520
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30620
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24414
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30576
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24597
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25355
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26623
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29761
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24786
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27146
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24220
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24321
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26992
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30557
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26147
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23483
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26655
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30536
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26359
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6017
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11191
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6478
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6568
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11094
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11238
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6042
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11151
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6456
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1058382
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11449
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6432
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11480
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11274
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1178724
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11289
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5928
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1179145
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11129
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11168
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11164
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6592
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%379163
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5427
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6069
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11005
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5406
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11069
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11138
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%937429
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%818067
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%654522
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1693
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496989
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137493
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%337317
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%812076
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4099581
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3297895
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8319
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6069
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11069
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24786
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24724
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10992
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11164
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11005
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24597
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11289
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24414
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11151
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11138
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11176
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12008
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10858
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11238
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6456
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11449
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11206
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11129
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11317
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11168
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11956
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10554
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24220
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24738
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11274
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1058382
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12968
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24395
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11191
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10673
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11480
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10797
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4274
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6042
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18781
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10516
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11701
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10524
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5928
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1178724
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11162
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24321
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5427
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11094
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6568
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6478
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6432
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10602
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13084
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6017
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12946
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19477
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10792
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%818067
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11857
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1179145
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%937429
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%379163
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%935
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11919
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9816
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5406
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3297895
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10572
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%944
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312068
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62624
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195048
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209769
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183670
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196627
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62632
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62673
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210337
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194330
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196408
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42397
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42161
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193927
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42257
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194478
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193294
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42688
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42384
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42782
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62732
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192648
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184455
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196641
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193332
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182732
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30266
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41913
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62784
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193247
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192885
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62827
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194559
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30373
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30557
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30620
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84482
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30785
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30536
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29761
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30576
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30784
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26992
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26359
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27304
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1178724
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26974
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27146
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26147
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26487
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55051
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1179145
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27203
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54692
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%379163
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4099581
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%818067
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%937429
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3460950
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24903
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8319
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3297895
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19891
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496989
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%812076
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137493
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28008
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%337317
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%654522
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%189007
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11480
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11138
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312068
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30557
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30373
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26147
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62827
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42688
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62624
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62732
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30784
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26359
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30785
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42397
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27203
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30576
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26992
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62632
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30266
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41913
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30620
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42257
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23463
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42161
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29761
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30536
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23483
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62784
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26974
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26487
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62673
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27146
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27304
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42782
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42384
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1179145
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%379163
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1178724
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17237
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6432
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11238
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5427
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24321
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5406
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26655
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24414
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6069
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6456
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24597
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54692
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55051
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11094
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6042
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5928
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24724
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6017
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26623
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25355
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24738
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6568
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6478
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6907
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6592
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26797
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11191
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24395
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24220
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3297895
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24786
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26666
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26520
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%937429
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28008
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%818067
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3460950
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%337317
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8319
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496989
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4099581
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%654522
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312068
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42782
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62624
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182732
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209769
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42384
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30266
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30576
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184455
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196641
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30536
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62632
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42161
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62732
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41913
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29761
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42397
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42688
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30620
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30373
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30785
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62784
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196627
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30784
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62827
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210337
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183670
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30557
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62673
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42257
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196408
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17237
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3460950
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1179145
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54692
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%379163
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1178724
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55051
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%937429
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%818067
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28008
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496989
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8319
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3297895
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19891
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%812076
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%337317
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%654522
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%189007
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137493
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9816
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10516
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11701
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11857
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11919
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10524
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11129
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10572
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12008
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312068
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210337
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42161
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193927
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62624
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42688
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42397
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194330
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193332
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193294
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209769
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62827
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62632
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192885
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193247
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184455
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42782
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194559
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196641
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62673
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182732
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196627
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196408
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30266
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195048
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62784
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42257
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194478
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183670
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42384
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192648
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41913
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62732
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30536
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29761
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30784
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30576
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30620
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84482
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30785
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30373
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26974
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26487
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30557
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55051
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26359
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26147
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27146
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%379163
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27304
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1178724
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54692
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27203
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1179145
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26992
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24903
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3460950
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%937429
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28008
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3297895
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496989
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8319
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4099581
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%812076
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%818067
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%654522
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11274
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%189007
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19891
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%337317
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432248
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193247
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78121
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181799
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181969
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182836
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176570
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77967
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193927
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68106
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192648
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194559
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174850
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192885
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78199
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78374
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176474
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182199
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194478
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175890
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78007
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193332
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52574
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181859
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195048
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176247
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196627
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52438
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182944
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193294
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66268
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194330
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77969
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182414
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175323
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52478
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174732
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52248
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84482
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3297895
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56663
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57314
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%379163
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1179145
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1178724
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%937429
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28008
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%818067
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188605
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19891
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496989
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%812076
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%337317
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%654522
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4099581
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3460950
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24903
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137493
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%189007
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1637
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432248
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%645297
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1032073
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312619
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%939832
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309335
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1031595
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1032250
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284001
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1062446
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1037785
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1123893
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309549
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64783
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058382
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177012
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%644557
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312068
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181799
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182836
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193927
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182944
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181859
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182732
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184455
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194478
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174732
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183670
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196627
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196641
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182199
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192885
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210337
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194330
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175323
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181969
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193332
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196408
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194559
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193247
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209769
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193294
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192648
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182414
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174850
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175890
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195048
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84482
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1178724
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55051
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%379163
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1179145
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54692
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28008
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%937429
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%818067
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3460950
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19891
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3297895
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24903
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%654522
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496989
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%337317
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%812076
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4099581
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137493
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6568
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11138
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11164
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6042
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%189007
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24321
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11151
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11289
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312068
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183670
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26992
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62784
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26147
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42782
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30557
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42257
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41913
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62673
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62632
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30266
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42161
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29761
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62624
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42384
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62732
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184455
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62827
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30536
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30785
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30576
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30620
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42688
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26359
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26487
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42397
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30373
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30784
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23463
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17237
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24414
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182732
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6907
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24395
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27203
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6592
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6568
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24738
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6456
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26655
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26623
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26974
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24724
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6478
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24321
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1179145
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27146
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27304
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25355
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6432
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24220
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23483
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1178724
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24786
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24597
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26520
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%379163
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26797
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54692
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26666
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55051
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%937429
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%818067
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8319
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3460950
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3297895
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28008
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%337317
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496989
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%654522
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432248
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68106
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176570
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182836
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78007
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182414
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312619
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175323
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52438
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174732
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77967
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78199
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64804
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64783
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52248
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174850
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175890
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78374
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182199
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282235
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310832
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283906
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176247
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181969
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64547
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64411
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181799
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78121
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284327
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52574
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182944
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77969
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176474
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284001
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52478
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181859
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66268
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21782
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3297895
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1178724
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188605
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192648
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192885
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193294
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1179145
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193247
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56663
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57314
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%937429
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4099581
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%379163
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194478
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3460950
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193927
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%818067
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24903
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%812076
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19891
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%654522
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496989
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137493
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%189007
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11238
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11069
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312068
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196641
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209769
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182414
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%77967
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174850
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175323
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196627
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193247
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192648
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195048
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176247
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193332
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176474
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193294
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181799
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%193927
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182944
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%182836
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84482
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196408
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194559
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194478
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78121
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192885
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181859
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182199
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78199
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194330
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1178724
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174732
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%176570
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78007
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77969
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181969
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210337
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175890
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%379163
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78374
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3297895
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4099581
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19891
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57314
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1179145
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3460950
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%937429
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188605
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432248
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64411
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174850
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192648
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182414
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182944
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64804
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193294
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193927
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77967
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52438
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78199
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52574
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66268
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175890
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176474
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181859
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77969
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192885
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52478
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174732
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64547
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181969
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68106
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78121
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52248
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78374
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182836
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176247
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182199
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64783
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193247
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175323
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176570
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%181799
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78007
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21782
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56663
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1179145
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57314
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3297895
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1178724
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%379163
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19891
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%818067
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%937429
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188605
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24903
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%337317
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137493
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%654522
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11129
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%189007
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11274
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%432248
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174732
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%77967
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78374
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310832
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5510%64783
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%182199
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312619
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284327
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78199
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%78121
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175890
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64411
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%181859
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181969
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175323
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66268
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282235
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77969
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174850
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%182836
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%78007
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52574
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181799
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52478
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64547
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176247
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182944
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176570
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64804
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%284001
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52248
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182414
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5060%176474
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52438
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4790%68106
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283906
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21782
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1178724
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3460950
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192648
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56663
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1179145
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%379163
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57314
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193247
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193294
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%193927
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192885
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194478
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188605
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%937429
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24903
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%818067
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496989
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19891
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%812076
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%654522
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%337317
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3297895
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%189007
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137493
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23463
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24414
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23483
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30373
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24321
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27203
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24395
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26623
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27146
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26992
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26359
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26147
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30785
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26666
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11069
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11129
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6592
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26974
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11138
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11480
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6069
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6478
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6456
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26655
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6907
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30576
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11151
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30536
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5928
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058382
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30557
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29761
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24597
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6568
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26520
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24724
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25355
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27304
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30784
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11005
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26487
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%308863
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%942169
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%643765
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310832
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312619
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432248
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284327
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%283906
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1037785
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284001
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%308771
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1062446
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1058382
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1032073
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%939832
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1034405
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%644255
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282235
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%645297
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7890%940559
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309335
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%920127
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309100
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1031595
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%644557
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309549
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1032250
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1030179
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2332903
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%379163
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1179145
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177237
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177012
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1178724
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188605
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%818067
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82966
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%937429
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496989
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%654522
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%812076
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137493
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%337317
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3297895
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%189007
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4099581
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30536
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3460950
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27146
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30557
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%804013
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1072246
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031043
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1026992
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%866492
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1040453
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1179145
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%412031
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm26653%64547
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm26613%939832
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +226443%432248
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26263%52574
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26253%52248
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26173%308771
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26163%283906
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26083%64783
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26063%309335
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26003%643765
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25993%52438
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25963%64804
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25953%68106
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25943%310832
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25893%644557
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25843%309549
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25643%309100
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25623%282235
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves25613%942169
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor25603%940559
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25413%66268
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves25383%64411
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword25333%645297
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25253%284001
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25153%312619
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25063%644255
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25043%52478
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25013%308863
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24953%284327
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47871%21782
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5711%1178724
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45631%177237
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15411%379163
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45381%177012
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5241%1179145
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5141%24903
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3790%188605
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72880%818067
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32610%937429
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496989
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3297895
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless560%812076
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%654522
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life550%337317
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3460950
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137493
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%189007
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42384
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26487
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62673
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30785
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62732
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30266
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30536
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42782
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26974
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42161
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62827
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42397
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26359
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30557
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27203
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62784
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4099581
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77967
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174732
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52574
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432248
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78007
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193332
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78199
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176474
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193247
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194330
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77969
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182944
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175890
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193927
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182199
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176247
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192648
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192885
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182414
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181859
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196627
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175323
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66268
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68106
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176570
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182836
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52438
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174850
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181969
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84482
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78121
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52478
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78374
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52248
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193294
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181799
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195048
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56663
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%379163
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1179145
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194559
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57314
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194478
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3297895
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1178724
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4099581
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%818067
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496989
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%937429
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1037785
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1123893
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1031595
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1037453
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%920127
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1058382
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1034405
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1032250
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1032073
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1086205
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1030179
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1062446
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1085460
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1086429
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%643765
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%942169
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%940559
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%644557
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%645297
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%939832
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%644255
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%883403
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3297895
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2332903
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%379163
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3460950
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110495
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82966
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1178724
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1179145
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110779
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%937429
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%818067
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496989
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188605
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%812076
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%337317
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137493
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%654522
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194478
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175890
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174850
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194559
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4099581
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%189007
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1062446
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432248
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1058382
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284327
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%942169
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%940559
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284001
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%643765
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312619
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1034405
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%939832
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%644557
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310832
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309549
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283906
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1037785
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%644255
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309335
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308771
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309100
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%308863
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1032250
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1030179
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%645297
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1032073
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1031595
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282235
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2332903
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%379163
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1178724
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177012
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177237
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1179145
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3297895
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%818067
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%937429
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188605
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4099581
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3460950
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82966
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%812076
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%654522
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%337317
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137493
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496989
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%189007
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42161
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29761
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62827
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30373
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62624
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30576
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182732
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62784
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30536
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210337
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30785
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62632
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42397
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41913
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196641
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42384
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42782
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62673
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30557
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42257
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184455
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30784
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196627
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30620
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209769
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183670
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62732
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42688
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196408
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30266
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19891
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28008
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8319
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves761650%811211
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants761240%810719
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield761030%1085460
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves760320%768393
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow760110%1037453
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog759330%920127
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star759100%1086205
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash758440%1062446
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask758180%1086429
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor757600%1031595
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration757400%1123893
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor757080%1037785
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield757060%1034405
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection756780%810955
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude756630%1058382
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots756580%1030179
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword754880%1032250
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff753350%1032073
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3565830%883403
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5170200%2332903
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire125880%82966
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye112090%1178724
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5109700%110495
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5109320%110779
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key109240%1179145
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1108170%379163
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria93400%3297895
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp76330%3460950
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4099581
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756940%818067
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355920%937429
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41150%188605
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496989
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11330%654522
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11090%812076
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8780%337317
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5710%137493
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3450%189007
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%192885
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%182944
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196641
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176570
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196408
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176474
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182836
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%193247
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194478
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%181799
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184455
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182732
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194559
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174732
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176247
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%193294
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194330
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174850
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210337
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%183670
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192648
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182199
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175323
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209769
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193927
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%181859
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182414
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%175890
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193332
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%196627
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181969
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195048
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28008
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19891
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24903
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst907380%1072246
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab887370%758718
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow846420%1037453
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection843800%810955
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow843430%804013
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves843280%750298
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots842760%802041
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield842430%1085460
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask842100%1086429
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants841200%1040453
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog841010%920127
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter840930%803008
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield840690%1041443
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration840340%1123893
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star839630%1086205
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword839140%802893
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves837800%811211
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants837310%810719
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves836170%768393
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3579910%883403
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5173610%2332903
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel125760%4099581
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1113900%379163
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5112930%110495
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye112850%1178724
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key112450%1179145
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5110810%110779
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3460950
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria68430%3297895
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357770%937429
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756320%818067
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44000%100418
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42640%188605
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13890%654522
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13010%812076
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10960%82966
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10820%337317
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137493
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4180%189007
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3280%496989
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193294
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194478
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78199
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193247
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174732
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52478
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78121
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1190%176247
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176474
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78007
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68106
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1150%181859
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182414
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194330
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%181969
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176570
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195048
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182199
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52574
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52248
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182836
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%77969
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78374
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193927
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174850
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52438
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193332
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175323
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77967
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175890
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66268
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192885
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181799
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182944
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194559
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192648
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19891
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24903
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12070%1342750
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12060%1031043
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12000%1342072
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11880%802041
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11860%1432883
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11830%804013
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11800%1026992
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11770%1423998
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%803008
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11640%1292503
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11600%1072246
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11530%991887
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1175124
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11520%802893
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11490%807028
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11420%1340192
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11420%1026244
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11390%1040453
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%866492
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11310%750298
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1421763
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10960%1041443
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%758718
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1422199
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%412031
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2332903
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3297895
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%112700
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%112948
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1179145
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1178724
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3460950
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%818067
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%937429
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%87889
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4099581
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115788
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72121
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%337317
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%812076
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100418
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%654522
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137493
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%189007
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496989
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52248
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%643765
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309100
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64411
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52478
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%942169
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284327
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%644255
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308771
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64783
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309549
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64804
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309335
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%940559
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284001
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312619
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%644557
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%939832
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66268
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52574
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282235
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308863
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64547
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24903
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1241813
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1381479
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2079979
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1101780
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3297895
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1380233
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1406842
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2081329
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%679144
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2078797
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2079520
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1179145
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2076665
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1909887
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315314
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1036527
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%795316
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1019929
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%805666
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115788
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1036984
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1183034
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1035530
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2417285
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1182040
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%654522
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3460950
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow726185%1292503
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots684624%1342072
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots682674%807028
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield682444%1041443
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves682314%750298
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor682054%1340192
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword681624%802893
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst681464%1072246
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves681114%811211
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter681104%803008
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves680974%866492
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow680684%804013
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots680464%802041
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants679284%810719
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves678834%991887
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow678714%1037453
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves677274%768393
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection677254%810955
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab677254%758718
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants675584%1040453
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4489073%412031
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key191481%1179145
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye190691%1178724
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5150401%2332903
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696171%112700
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +695641%112948
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +194831%379163
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria76900%3297895
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3460950
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4099581
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749440%818067
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349230%937429
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38090%72121
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35490%188605
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32540%100418
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27390%82966
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11610%812076
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11360%654522
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9860%337317
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5550%137493
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3730%189007
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496989
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175323
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1080%282235
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64804
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174850
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%174732
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284327
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176247
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182199
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52248
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52438
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64411
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181799
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52574
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78199
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52478
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78374
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310832
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283906
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312619
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284001
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%182836
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176570
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves860%175890
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64783
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68106
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64547
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77967
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181859
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78121
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78007
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77969
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182944
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66268
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%181969
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176474
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182414
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192885
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193294
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192648
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193927
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19891
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194478
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193247
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24903
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668321%1123893
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607741%1037785
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605191%942169
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604991%645297
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604781%644557
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604571%1032250
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604231%920127
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603651%1034405
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603591%1032073
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603401%940559
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603061%939832
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602761%1058382
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602641%1086429
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602331%1085460
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601671%643765
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601601%1086205
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600981%644255
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600331%1031595
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599851%1062446
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599641%1030179
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505551%883403
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154470%2332903
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4099581
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101480%1179145
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99790%3460950
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499370%177237
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99360%1178724
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498420%177012
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195820%379163
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3297895
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65310%188605
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%818067
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351100%937429
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19070%82966
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496989
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%654522
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%812076
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%337317
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137493
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%189007
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42257
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196641
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62624
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195048
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192648
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183670
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62732
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184455
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194478
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193332
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62673
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42782
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42688
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182732
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41913
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194330
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192885
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210337
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62632
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62827
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196627
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42161
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194559
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42397
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42384
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62784
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193927
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209769
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196408
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193247
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193294
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8319
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28008
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24903
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19891
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1384315
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1026992
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1315314
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1031043
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1399163
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1342750
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1342072
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1422199
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1333262
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1423998
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1340192
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1432883
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1421763
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1278088
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1175124
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1292503
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1316012
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1026244
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1505165
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1523934
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1399792
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1386541
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1385030
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%762796
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3460950
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2332903
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4099581
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1041443
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1072246
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1040453
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%866492
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%991887
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%807028
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1179145
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1178724
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%679144
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%679587
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3297895
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%818067
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%937429
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100418
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96143
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115788
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72121
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87889
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%812076
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%337317
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%654522
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137493
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496989
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%189007
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%644557
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309549
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282235
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1062446
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284001
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1034405
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942169
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16745%1292503
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%750298
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%758718
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%810955
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%803008
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%807028
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%991887
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%866492
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%811211
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1037453
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%810719
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%804013
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%768393
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1340192
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%802041
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1040453
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1342072
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1072246
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%802893
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1041443
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%412031
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1086205
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1085460
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1086429
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2332903
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112700
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1178724
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112948
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%379163
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1179145
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%818067
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%937429
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4099581
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72121
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3297895
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%654522
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%812076
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%337317
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100418
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3460950
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137493
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%189007
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284001
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282235
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174732
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52574
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78121
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284327
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52438
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77967
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310832
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309335
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1385030
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1175124
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%807028
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1026992
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1031043
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%991887
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1072246
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1342072
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1292503
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1423998
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1342750
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1432883
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1040453
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1421763
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1041443
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1386541
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1422199
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%866492
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1026244
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1340192
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1384315
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1278088
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%762796
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2332903
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4099581
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112700
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1179145
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1178724
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%679144
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112948
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%679587
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%818067
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%937429
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115788
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3297895
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3460950
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72121
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100418
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87889
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496989
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%654522
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%812076
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%337317
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137493
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%189007
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%939832
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283906
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%940559
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309100
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64411
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1032073
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64547
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312619
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64783
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%645297
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309549
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309335
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284327
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282235
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1031595
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058382
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308771
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1034405
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%942169
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1032250
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64804
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1062446
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%644557
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308863
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284001
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%644255
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%643765
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164910%1422199
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1292503
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1315314
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1384315
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1505165
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163210%1386541
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1421763
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1523934
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1026992
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1342750
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1423998
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1031043
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1432883
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1399792
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1175124
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1399163
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1316012
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1026244
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1340192
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1278088
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1385030
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1342072
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1333262
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%762796
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2332903
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%991887
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%807028
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%866492
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1072246
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1041443
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1040453
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3460950
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%679144
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%679587
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1178724
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1179145
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%818067
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%937429
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100418
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3297895
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4099581
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96143
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115788
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87889
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72121
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%654522
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%812076
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%337317
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137493
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%189007
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496989
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1037785
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%644557
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%939832
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309100
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1062446
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312619
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1034405
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284327
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308771
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%643765
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058382
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%942169
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%645297
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308863
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%920127
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1030179
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283906
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309549
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1031595
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%644255
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%940559
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284001
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1032250
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310832
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282235
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309335
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1032073
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1406842
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1183034
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%795316
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1101780
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213520%1181486
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%748962
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%796254
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1018008
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212460%1399163
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1015780
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1523934
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1505165
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1182040
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1381479
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1019929
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%749301
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1380233
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1399792
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1019348
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%805666
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1036984
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1035530
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1016792
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210020%1036527
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1064177
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1019973
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1909887
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2417285
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2332903
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3297895
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3460950
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1178724
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%679144
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%679587
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1179145
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1278088
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1384315
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35560%1316012
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1386541
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1315314
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1385030
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1333262
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%937429
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%818067
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87889
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%122188
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11170%4099581
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115788
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%96143
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%812076
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%654522
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99698
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%337317
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79443
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137493
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%189007
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496989
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5799262
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5479410
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5476205
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3872109
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3241473
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5476914
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5802035
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2555677
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5573901
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3188361
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2417285
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1821673
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3297895
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218501
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1824133
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3460950
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%679587
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4099581
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1058222
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1178724
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%189007
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1179145
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1856687
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1064177
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1909887
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205343%1036984
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205283%1016792
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1385030
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1315314
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1018008
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204023%1181486
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1036527
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203843%1342750
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203573%1333262
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203553%1523934
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1399792
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203293%1386541
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203113%1101780
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203023%1278088
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1183034
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1019348
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202783%1182040
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1035530
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1432883
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202163%1399163
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1019973
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1422199
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201673%1015780
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1505165
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201213%1421763
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201153%1423998
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1019929
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1384315
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1316012
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561551%2332903
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1178724
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%679587
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1179145
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%679144
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%937429
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3297895
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%818067
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87889
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115788
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%96143
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4099581
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99698
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%812076
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%654522
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3460950
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%337317
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%72121
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137493
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79443
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496989
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%189007
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1086205
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1086429
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1037453
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1058382
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1030179
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1032250
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1031595
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1062446
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%920127
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1085460
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1032073
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1037785
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1034405
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%942169
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%939832
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%940559
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1123893
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188605
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1432883
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1031043
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1342072
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1040453
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1423998
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1072246
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1175124
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%991887
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1421763
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%866492
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%807028
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1041443
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%758718
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%802893
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1026244
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1340192
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1292503
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1422199
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1026992
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%750298
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%802041
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%803008
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%804013
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%412031
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2332903
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112948
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1178724
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1179145
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112700
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%768393
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%810719
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%811211
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1037453
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%810955
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3297895
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%937429
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%818067
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3460950
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4099581
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87889
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72121
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100418
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%812076
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%654522
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%337317
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137493
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%189007
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496989
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%939832
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%940559
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309549
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%645297
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312619
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308863
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77967
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64547
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64411
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309100
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%644255
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%643765
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52478
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283906
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52438
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284327
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52248
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66268
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%942169
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78121
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68106
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52574
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310832
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308771
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309335
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%644557
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284001
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282235
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78374
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24903
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78199
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78007
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1856687
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1824133
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1821673
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2081329
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1381479
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2079979
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%796254
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1241813
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2079520
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1250996
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2076665
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%748962
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%749301
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1380233
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1257018
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221614%795316
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1406842
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2078797
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%805666
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1909887
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2417285
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1019348
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1064177
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1036527
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1036984
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1016792
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1015780
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1035530
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1018008
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1019929
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1019973
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2332903
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1058222
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%679587
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1179145
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1178724
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%679144
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3460950
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3297895
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4099581
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%937429
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%818067
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99698
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218501
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122188
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96143
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%654522
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%812076
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%337317
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137493
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79443
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%189007
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1342072
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1175124
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1340192
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1292503
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496989
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%758718
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%802893
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%804013
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%810719
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%803008
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%866492
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1040453
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%802041
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%991887
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%810955
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%750298
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%811211
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%768393
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1072246
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%807028
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1041443
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72121
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots447544%796254
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm446554%1015780
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves446374%805666
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots444404%1016792
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots442964%795316
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6348483%1909887
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear302613%1036984
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants300033%1384315
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves299593%1101780
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace299483%1181486
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves299363%1385030
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots299133%1399163
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves299043%1399792
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots298943%1035530
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm298873%1278088
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm298863%1018008
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor298763%1182040
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants298403%1505165
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow298273%1019348
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark298183%1064177
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor298033%1019973
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor297523%1019929
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants297273%1316012
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves297143%1315314
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask296843%1333262
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants295943%1036527
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow295663%1386541
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves295583%1523934
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction294893%1183034
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5103571%2332903
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye69741%1178724
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +769361%679587
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +769051%679144
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key68041%1179145
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4099581
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59591%3297895
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp48070%3460950
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343880%937429
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735610%818067
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25190%87889
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19370%115788
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17980%99698
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15780%96143
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9330%654522
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72121
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8670%812076
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6810%337317
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5140%79443
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496989
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4020%137493
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2790%189007
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1037453
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1032250
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash880%1062446
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%920127
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%810719
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1086205
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%811211
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots790%1030179
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1032073
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1086429
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1031595
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%810955
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1123893
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1058382
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves690%768393
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1037785
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1085460
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1034405
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82966
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492700%1909887
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476850%1381479
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475850%1380233
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475720%1019929
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475240%2081329
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474870%2079520
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474230%1241813
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473870%1064177
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473740%748962
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473620%1036984
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473610%1406842
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473120%2078797
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473020%1019973
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472860%749301
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472790%1018008
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472750%2079979
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472660%1035530
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472620%805666
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472540%2076665
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472360%1016792
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471620%795316
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471140%1015780
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471070%1183034
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470850%1182040
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470680%1181486
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470200%796254
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470110%1019348
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466850%1036527
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246060%2417285
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150440%2332903
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97880%1179145
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797770%679144
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97710%1178724
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796240%679587
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78430%3297895
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4099581
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3460950
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360900%937429
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749140%818067
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49070%115788
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218501
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99698
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19750%122188
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13300%812076
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13250%96143
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%654522
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%337317
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79443
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137493
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%189007
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%496989
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1072246
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%758718
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%810955
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%750298
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%866492
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%803008
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%768393
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%810719
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%802893
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1085460
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%804013
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1086205
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%802041
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1037453
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%811211
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1086429
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1041443
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%991887
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1040453
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%807028
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100418
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82966
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1163011%1824133
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1157741%1856687
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1157681%1821673
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1019430%2079979
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1019130%796254
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1018450%748962
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1017000%1241813
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1014920%1406842
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1014840%1250996
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1014440%805666
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1014210%2078797
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1014210%795316
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1013560%1257018
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1013300%2081329
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1013010%2076665
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1012930%749301
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1012590%1380233
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1012050%1381479
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1010360%2079520
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6764570%1909887
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1375460%2417285
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants292780%1036527
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear290310%1036984
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor290270%1019973
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor290170%1019929
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm290070%1018008
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow290070%1019348
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots289330%1035530
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm288870%1015780
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark288290%1064177
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots285850%1016792
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5231310%2332903
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0187900%1058222
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel168860%4099581
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7150110%679587
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye149580%1178724
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7148710%679144
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key148530%1179145
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103190%3297895
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394000%937429
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81900%99698
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776100%818067
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57250%96143
Kalima 6Death AngeImp55110%3460950
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49400%218501
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35600%122188
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22620%812076
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22420%654522
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17580%337317
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11720%79443
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11500%137493
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6820%189007
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1292503
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496989
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1340192
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2320%1342072
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1175124
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%758718
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%991887
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1180%803008
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%811211
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1040453
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%802893
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%804013
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%810955
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%768393
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%802041
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%750298
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1072246
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants980%810719
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%866492
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%807028
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1041443
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72121
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87889
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100418
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2800061%2555677
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2795451%1856687
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2788721%1821673
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2787801%5479410
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2786971%5476205
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2785551%5573901
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2783171%3872109
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2781471%1824133
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2780101%3241473
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2773251%5476914
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1560680%2417285
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469160%2079520
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467300%2081329
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade465960%2076665
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves465890%1250996
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465040%1257018
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463140%2078797
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463120%2079979
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348180%2332903
Kalima 6Death CentImp326850%3460950
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302300%3297895
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0280920%1058222
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel257550%4099581
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226770%679587
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225740%1179145
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225310%679144
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224090%1178724
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167600%122188
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142580%937429
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121070%218501
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113380%818067
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68800%337317
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34200%654522
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33140%812076
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21260%496989
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17790%137493
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17210%79443
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10410%189007
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1106
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2312%14210798
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1107
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2252%1132
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11229145
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4671779
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4099581
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3297895
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3188361
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3460950
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2417285
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2332903
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496989
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1058222
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%818067
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%937429
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%812076
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%189007
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1824133
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%337317
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3872109
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79443
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1088705%1821673
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1086845%1241813
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1083945%1250996
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1083875%2079979
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1083465%1824133
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1083385%1406842
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1083085%1856687
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1082485%3241473
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1082375%1380233
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1082215%2079520
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1082215%2555677
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1081995%2081329
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1081715%2076665
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1080515%1257018
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1080045%2078797
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1079065%3872109
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1074255%1381479
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6629383%1909887
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1306941%2417285
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5188171%2332903
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel186971%4099581
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria163991%3297895
Kalima 6Necron6Imp154061%3460950
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0153461%1058222
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key123171%1179145
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7123151%679587
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye121771%1178724
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7120961%679144
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +377620%937429
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72410%99698
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762610%818067
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay55240%122188
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48530%218501
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18950%654522
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18890%812076
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14880%337317
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10230%137493
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496989
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9190%79443
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5580%189007
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1072246
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1292503
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1026244
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1421763
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1041443
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1385030
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1040453
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%807028
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1386541
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1026992
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1342750
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1031043
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%991887
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1175124
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1190%1432883
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1180%866492
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1422199
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1423998
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1080%1342072
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1340192
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1384315
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%810955
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%811211
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%804013
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%758718
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%802041
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%768393
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%803008
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%802893
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%750298
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100418
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%810719
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115788
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87889
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72121
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon451701%1406842
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6448981%1909887
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots433511%795316
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor432501%1019929
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor431251%1182040
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction430631%1183034
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots429921%796254
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants429861%1505165
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark429471%1064177
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter428981%1381479
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves428591%1399792
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants428381%1036527
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm428321%1015780
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow427881%1019348
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots427861%1399163
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace427701%1181486
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots427531%1380233
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor426101%749301
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants425671%748962
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots425471%1035530
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear425451%1036984
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm425421%1018008
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves424591%1101780
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves424301%805666
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots424211%1016792
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor424101%1019973
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves422951%1523934
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1221190%2417285
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5136310%2332903
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key88470%1179145
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye87630%1178724
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87510%3297895
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +787400%679144
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +787060%679587
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3460950
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow72520%1386541
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72100%1384315
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask71960%1333262
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves71950%1385030
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm71570%1278088
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves71500%1315314
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants70290%1316012
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355610%937429
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745100%818067
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27010%87889
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel20970%4099581
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20940%122188
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16560%115788
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13710%96143
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12240%99698
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11550%654522
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11390%812076
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8570%337317
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6160%79443
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5840%137493
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3150%189007
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496989
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44967812%5802035
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44967712%3872109
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44966012%5479410
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44944212%5573901
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44924312%5799262
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44920712%5476205
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44895912%5476914
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71275843%3188361
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1626602%2417285
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria547031%3297895
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel536221%4099581
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp488131%3460950
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5383151%2332903
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0315131%1058222
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade264231%1856687
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask263801%2555677
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor262451%3241473
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key248051%1179145
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye246501%1178724
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7245681%679587
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7244941%679144
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154030%937429
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126010%818067
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496989
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37620%654522
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37500%812076
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29110%337317
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20140%137493
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18780%79443
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11330%189007
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%805666
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1035530
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1399163
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1316012
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1036984
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1064177
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1384315
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1385030
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1018008
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1183034
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1399792
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1016792
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1333262
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1101780
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1523934
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1036527
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1278088
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1780%1019973
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1182040
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1505165
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1315314
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1342750
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1019348
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1386541
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1019929
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1015780
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1181486
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99698
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96143
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72121
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115788
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87889
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1030179
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282235
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309549
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%654522
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%308771
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1031595
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312619
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%812076
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1037785
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1062446
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1058382
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%644557
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309335
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1032073
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%283906
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%942169
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%939832
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284327
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%645297
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1034405
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%940559
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%643765
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309100
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284001
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%310832
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308863
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432248
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1032250
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%644255
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%337317
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177237
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1178724
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2332903
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4099581
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177012
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%189007
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1179145
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3297895
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%379163
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%818067
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137493
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3460950
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%937429
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188605
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1260%812076
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61100%1909887
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%654522
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark960%1064177
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask950%1333262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves950%1101780
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor920%1019929
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow860%1386541
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm840%1026992
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1018008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1316012
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants830%1036527
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots820%1399163
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow820%1031043
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants820%1384315
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves810%1385030
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm810%1422199
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction790%1421763
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1181486
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction790%1183034
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1432883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear750%1036984
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm750%1278088
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots720%1035530
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter720%1423998
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1019973
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots710%1342750
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow700%1019348
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor680%1182040
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves680%1315314
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots660%1026244
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves610%1523934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants600%1505165
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves590%1399792
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life480%337317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2332903
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%679144
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key240%1179145
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation220%189007
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%679587
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3297895
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye140%1178724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%818067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%937429
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3460950
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87889
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96143
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72121
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4099581
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115788
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79443
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%645297
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100418
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%812076
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%802041
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst720%1072246
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%758718
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1037453
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%803008
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1123893
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%768393
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1086429
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1040453
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%802893
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1041443
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves620%750298
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3580%883403
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%811211
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%804013
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%991887
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%810719
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1086205
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%654522
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1085460
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%810955
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%337317
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1178724
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2332903
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1179145
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%189007
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4099581
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%818067
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%379163
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110495
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3297895
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110779
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3460950
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76685
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%937429
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188605
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137493
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100418
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66268
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78374
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496989
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82966
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193247
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1072246
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%883403
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%802041
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1041443
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1037453
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%991887
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%810719
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%758718
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%750298
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%802893
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1085460
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1086205
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%812076
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%654522
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1086429
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%803008
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%810955
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%804013
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%811211
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%768393
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1123893
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1040453
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2332903
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%189007
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4099581
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%337317
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%379163
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1178724
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1179145
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110495
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%110779
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100418
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3460950
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3297895
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%188605
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%818067
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%937429
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52574
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496989
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82966
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137493
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1010%812076
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots960%807028
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm930%1422199
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield920%1041443
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow890%1031043
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor880%1175124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%654522
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves830%1385030
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor830%1340192
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow820%1386541
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves820%991887
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves800%866492
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter790%1423998
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1421763
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants770%1040453
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots760%1026244
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants760%1384315
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage740%1432883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow740%1292503
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5710%762796
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst710%1072246
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm700%1026992
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots700%1342072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots680%1342750
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life250%337317
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1179145
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2332903
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1178724
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4099581
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection190%810955
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%112700
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%802041
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants170%810719
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%803008
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%811211
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%768393
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%189007
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%758718
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%802893
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112948
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%750298
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3460950
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%818067
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%804013
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137493
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87889
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%937429
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115788
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3297895
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%72121
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100418
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496989
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1031595
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1085460
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1037785
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1123893
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%811211
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%768393
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1058382
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1086205
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%812076
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%810719
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1032073
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1086429
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%883403
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%920127
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1032250
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1062446
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1030179
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1037453
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%654522
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1034405
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%810955
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%337317
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82966
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%110779
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2332903
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%189007
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4099581
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%379163
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1178724
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110495
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3297895
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1179145
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3460950
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%188605
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%818067
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%937429
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137493
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193332
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%496989
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%803008
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1072246
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%810955
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1085460
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1041443
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%866492
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1086429
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%758718
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%807028
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%768393
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%991887
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword520%802893
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%811211
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1086205
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1037453
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%750298
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%804013
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1040453
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%883403
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%812076
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%810719
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%802041
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%654522
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%337317
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3460950
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2332903
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1178724
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112948
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%379163
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110779
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1179145
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112700
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%818067
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%189007
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137493
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188605
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110495
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3297895
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100418
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82966
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496989
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4099581
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%937429
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76685
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78374
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless820%812076
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5800%762796
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%654522
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1278088
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1432883
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves450%866492
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1422199
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1423998
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots420%1342072
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1342750
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1026992
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1333262
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1399792
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%807028
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow350%1031043
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%337317
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1385030
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1316012
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1026244
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1315314
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor300%1340192
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor300%1175124
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1386541
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots280%1399163
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1421763
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1292503
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants250%1384315
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2332903
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%679587
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%679144
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1041443
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3297895
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%189007
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1179145
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%818067
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1072246
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1178724
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%991887
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1040453
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87889
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137493
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%937429
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72121
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4099581
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115788
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3460950
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309335
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76685
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284327
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless560%812076
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul530%654522
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2520%432248
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade430%52248
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask380%78199
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm380%64547
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots380%283906
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants370%312619
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves360%175890
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68106
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284001
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter340%309549
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots340%78007
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots340%176570
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants330%64804
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic320%66268
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield320%308771
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves320%284327
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind320%174732
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow310%52438
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves300%64411
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm300%310832
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309335
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe290%78374
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants290%308863
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield290%176474
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water280%78121
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants280%176247
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield270%52574
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability260%64783
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff260%282235
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear260%77967
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm250%77969
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword250%175323
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe250%309100
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor240%52478
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor240%174850
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life180%337317
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4120%21782
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56663
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation110%189007
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1178724
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +780%818067
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%379163
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3297895
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57314
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit70%188605
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp60%3460950
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137493
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%937429
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24903
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76685
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1179145
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel20%4099581
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%812076
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%807028
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1342072
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1292503
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1031043
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%654522
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%762796
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%866492
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1385030
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1432883
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1026244
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1315314
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1278088
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1423998
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%337317
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1026992
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1175124
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%991887
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1316012
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1384315
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1421763
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1333262
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1340192
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1342750
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1422199
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1386541
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2332903
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%679144
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1178724
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%818067
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3297895
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%937429
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100418
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%679587
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%189007
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72121
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1179145
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87889
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137493
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1072246
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%920127
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%804013
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%811211
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1041443
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%802041
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1085460
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1037453
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%812076
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%803008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1040453
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%768393
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%810719
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%750298
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%758718
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1086429
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%802893
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%810955
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1123893
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%654522
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1086205
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%883403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%337317
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2332903
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3297895
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%110779
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110495
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3460950
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1178724
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%189007
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%379163
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1179145
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188605
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137493
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%937429
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82966
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4099581
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%818067
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100418
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76685
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots572%1399163
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1101780
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1432883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor542%1019929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1036527
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow522%1019348
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots512%1035530
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor512%1182040
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%812076
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1064177
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow502%1386541
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6502%1909887
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1342750
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422199
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1019973
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction462%1183034
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves462%1523934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves452%1385030
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul452%654522
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm452%1018008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants441%1316012
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1036984
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves411%1315314
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1181486
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction401%1421763
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm391%1278088
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1015780
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1016792
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants361%1505165
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1384315
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1399792
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1423998
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1333262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%337317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2332903
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key140%1179145
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%189007
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%679587
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1178724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3297895
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%679144
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3460950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%87889
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%937429
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4099581
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79443
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%818067
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115788
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76685
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99698
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1085460
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless700%812076
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432248
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%940559
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor420%52478
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul420%654522
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284001
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%308863
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%939832
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe360%309100
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword360%645297
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants360%644557
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64411
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284327
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78121
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life330%337317
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic330%66268
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash330%68106
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%78007
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%308771
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow310%52438
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade310%52248
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff310%282235
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm310%310832
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots300%283906
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78374
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask300%78199
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor300%643765
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64783
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants290%64804
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%77969
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow270%644255
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312619
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter260%309549
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots250%309335
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64547
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%942169
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%77967
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield200%52574
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21782
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%379163
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1178724
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3130%56663
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177012
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1179145
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177237
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%189007
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%818067
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57314
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24903
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137493
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4099581
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3460950
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76685
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188605
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30785
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27203
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62784
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3297895
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29761
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%937429
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26992
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496989
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless790%812076
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves690%942169
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul630%654522
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants610%312619
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants600%308863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants600%644557
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog590%920127
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2570%432248
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash560%1062446
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots560%309335
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor560%643765
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration560%1123893
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword550%1032250
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter550%309549
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe540%309100
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm530%939832
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1058382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots500%1030179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword490%645297
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff490%1032073
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor480%1031595
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield480%308771
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield470%1034405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor470%1037785
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor460%940559
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm450%310832
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow320%644255
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life310%337317
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5200%2332903
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1130%379163
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177012
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4110%177237
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%189007
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1178724
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit80%188605
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3297895
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key60%1179145
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82966
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%937429
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%818067
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4099581
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496989
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137493
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76685
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless830%812076
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul600%654522
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2580%432248
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1058382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash540%1062446
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm530%310832
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield520%1034405
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe520%309100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword500%284001
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284327
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter490%309549
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%940559
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor470%1031595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312619
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants450%644557
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm440%939832
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor430%643765
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants420%308863
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield420%308771
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%942169
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots410%309335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow400%644255
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots380%283906
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%645297
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff360%282235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword350%1032250
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots340%1030179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff330%1032073
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1037785
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5230%2332903
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life210%337317
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%379163
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye150%1178724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation130%189007
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177012
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1179145
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4099581
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +470%177237
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76685
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%188605
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%937429
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%818067
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137493
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3297895
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42257
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184455
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62732
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30620
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless780%812076
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2680%432248
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul600%654522
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff480%1032073
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield470%1034405
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor430%940559
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow430%644255
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash420%1062446
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%308771
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword400%645297
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe400%309100
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants400%312619
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots380%1030179
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots380%283906
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm370%64547
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter360%309549
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves360%64411
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves360%942169
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword360%1032250
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants350%64804
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284327
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor340%1031595
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%308863
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor330%643765
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1058382
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword310%284001
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm310%310832
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%644557
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff290%282235
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots290%309335
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64783
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm270%939832
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%337317
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5160%2332903
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1178724
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel100%4099581
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1179145
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3297895
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +470%177012
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188605
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%379163
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3460950
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177237
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%189007
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137493
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%937429
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%818067
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76685
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow990%1031043
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves980%991887
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves980%866492
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves960%1385030
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul920%654522
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants920%1384315
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots920%1342750
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots910%1342072
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless900%812076
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm870%1422199
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm860%1026992
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask820%1333262
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor820%1340192
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm820%1278088
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor810%1175124
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants780%1316012
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots780%1026244
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5770%762796
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction750%1421763
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves750%1315314
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter750%1423998
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow740%1292503
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage720%1432883
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow680%1386541
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots590%807028
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life310%337317
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%679144
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2332903
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%679587
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%189007
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100418
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%937429
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1178724
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3460950
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1179145
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72121
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137493
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%818067
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115788
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4099581
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3297895
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87889
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496989
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76685
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%939832
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%940559
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64411
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942169
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309100
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants610%2081329
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%812076
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff540%2078797
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1257018
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow480%2079520
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor470%749301
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor460%2079979
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6450%1909887
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots440%1016792
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor440%1019929
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm440%1018008
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark440%1064177
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1241813
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm430%1015780
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor430%1019973
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul420%654522
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants400%748962
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon400%1406842
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants390%1036527
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear390%1036984
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves390%1250996
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots380%1035530
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%795316
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1381479
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade360%2076665
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots350%1380233
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves330%805666
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1019348
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots280%796254
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction260%1183034
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1200%2417285
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2332903
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1523934
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace170%1181486
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life170%337317
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1101780
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3297895
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1182040
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants150%1505165
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%679587
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1058222
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%189007
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1179145
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%679144
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%818067
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3460950
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%937429
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1178724
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99698
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%218501
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137493
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122188
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96143
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%807028
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4099581
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1019348
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%654522
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1178724
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1019973
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1399792
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1024%802041
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves984%811211
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow964%1037453
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves934%750298
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants924%1040453
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield894%1041443
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration884%1123893
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless873%812076
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%758718
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%804013
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%920127
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1086429
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul803%654522
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%768393
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield773%1085460
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1072246
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword743%802893
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star733%1086205
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%810955
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%883403
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%810719
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%803008
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life301%337317
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%189007
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110779
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5171%2332903
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%379163
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1179145
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1178724
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5141%110495
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3297895
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel60%4099581
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137493
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3460950
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%818067
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188605
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%937429
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82966
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194330
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66268
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76685
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100418
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1292503
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1175124
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1342072
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1340192
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%812076
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%768393
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%654522
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%803008
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword530%802893
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1040453
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1041443
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%750298
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%758718
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%804013
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%866492
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1072246
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%811211
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots470%807028
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%802041
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%810955
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%810719
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%412031
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%991887
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%337317
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3297895
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3460950
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%189007
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1178724
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2332903
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112948
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4099581
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112700
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1179145
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%379163
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%937429
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%818067
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496989
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309549
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72121
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137493
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100418
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282235
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude890%1058382
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor870%1037785
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield740%1034405
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves720%811211
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3720%883403
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants690%810719
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog690%920127
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor680%1031595
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul670%654522
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash660%1062446
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration660%1123893
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask650%1086429
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves650%768393
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword640%1032250
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless620%812076
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff620%1032073
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star610%1086205
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots600%1030179
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection600%810955
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield590%1085460
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow590%1037453
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life250%337317
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2332903
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1178724
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key180%1179145
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%189007
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110495
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4099581
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1110%379163
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire110%82966
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%110779
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3460950
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76685
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%818067
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%937429
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3297895
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188605
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137493
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184455
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175323
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181799
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%768393
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%812076
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1040453
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%991887
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%866492
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%750298
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%804013
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%412031
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%811211
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%654522
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%758718
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%802893
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%807028
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1037453
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1342072
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%810955
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%802041
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1072246
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%810719
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%803008
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1340192
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%337317
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1041443
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1292503
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2332903
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1179145
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1178724
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3297895
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%112700
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%379163
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%189007
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4099581
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%937429
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%112948
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82966
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137493
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3460950
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72121
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188605
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66268
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496989
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%802893
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%768393
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%807028
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1041443
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1340192
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%811211
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1037453
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%758718
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1072246
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1040453
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%991887
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow560%1292503
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%750298
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%866492
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%802041
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%803008
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%804013
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%412031
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%810955
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%810719
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%654522
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%812076
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1342072
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1179145
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2332903
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%189007
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%337317
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1178724
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112700
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3297895
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3460950
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112948
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%818067
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100418
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%937429
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76685
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4099581
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%379163
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188605
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137493
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82966
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182944
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72121
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor900%1037785
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask850%1086429
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow820%804013
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots800%802041
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves780%768393
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow760%1037453
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab750%758718
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter710%803008
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration700%1123893
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star690%1086205
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog680%920127
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants680%810719
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves670%750298
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield640%1085460
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection620%810955
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword610%802893
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul580%654522
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves570%811211
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless540%812076
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3530%883403
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life280%337317
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1032250
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1062446
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5200%2332903
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1034405
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1058382
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor160%1031595
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1179145
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4099581
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation140%189007
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3297895
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1030179
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1032073
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%110779
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%379163
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110495
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3460950
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1178724
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82966
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%818067
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%937429
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76685
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137493
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188605
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193927
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78121
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%810955
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1342072
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1037453
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%810719
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%802893
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%758718
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%768393
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%866492
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%802041
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1040453
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%804013
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1041443
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%812076
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%750298
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%807028
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves390%811211
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1072246
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%991887
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1340192
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%803008
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%412031
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1292503
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%654522
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%337317
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2332903
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1178724
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%189007
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%112700
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1179145
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%379163
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112948
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100418
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4099581
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%937429
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3460950
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137493
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3297895
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188605
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%818067
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82966
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72121
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496989
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1182040
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%812076
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1909887
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1019973
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%749301
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1399792
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1036527
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1183034
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1399163
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow470%1019348
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1523934
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1016792
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1015780
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1019929
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%795316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1278088
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1035530
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%805666
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1505165
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm420%1018008
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1315314
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%796254
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1036984
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%654522
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1316012
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1333262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1101780
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%748962
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1064177
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1181486
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%337317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2417285
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3460950
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2332903
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1179145
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%189007
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%679144
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1178724
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4099581
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76685
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%679587
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96143
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87889
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%937429
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%818067
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99698
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122188
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496989
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless950%812076
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5940%762796
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm940%1422199
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants920%1384315
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul910%654522
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow840%1386541
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots830%1342072
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots820%807028
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots810%1026244
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1026992
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves810%991887
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow800%1292503
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor770%1175124
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves770%1385030
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow730%1031043
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst710%1072246
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1342750
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves700%866492
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage690%1432883
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield670%1041443
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction610%1421763
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants580%1040453
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor560%1340192
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter540%1423998
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%337317
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel260%4099581
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2332903
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter250%803008
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1178724
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%811211
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%768393
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%810719
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%758718
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1179145
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%802041
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%810955
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria140%3297895
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112700
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%189007
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%112948
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword100%802893
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%804013
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%750298
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%937429
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137493
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87889
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%818067
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72121
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100418
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3460950
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115788
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496989
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless640%812076
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul530%654522
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor390%52478
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%192648
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52574
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78199
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots310%176570
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots310%78007
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm300%77969
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants300%182944
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear300%182836
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield300%176474
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword290%175323
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68106
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves280%175890
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%77967
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots280%193247
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66268
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield270%193927
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182414
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow270%52438
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability270%64783
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176247
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves260%64411
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves260%182199
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants250%64804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber240%192885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves230%181859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind220%174732
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21782
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm220%193294
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots210%181799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life210%337317
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64547
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78121
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor200%174850
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff190%181969
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57314
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye100%1178724
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188605
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation90%189007
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%379163
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key80%1179145
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%937429
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3460950
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24903
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56663
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137493
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76685
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%818067
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496989
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4099581
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19891
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27146
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3297895
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11094
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058382
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless830%812076
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6690%1909887
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm590%1278088
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%654522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1421763
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots530%1342750
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm490%1422199
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage480%1432883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1183034
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1036527
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask450%1333262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow440%1031043
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1036984
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves430%1315314
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark420%1064177
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm410%1026992
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1018008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1386541
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots400%1035530
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1181486
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow390%1019348
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1399792
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants380%1316012
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1523934
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1101780
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots370%1026244
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1385030
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1399163
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor340%1019973
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor330%1019929
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life320%337317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1505165
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1423998
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor270%1182040
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants250%1384315
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2332903
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%679144
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%189007
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3297895
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%679587
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%937429
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1178724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1179145
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4099581
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%818067
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115788
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87889
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3460950
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96143
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%920127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72121
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1432883
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%991887
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1422199
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1292503
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%866492
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%807028
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword470%802893
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%412031
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1040453
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%758718
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1031043
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1423998
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1175124
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1041443
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%654522
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%812076
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1342072
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1026244
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves390%750298
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%804013
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1026992
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1421763
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%802041
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%803008
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1072246
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1340192
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%337317
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2332903
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%189007
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%811211
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1179145
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112700
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%810955
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1037453
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112948
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1178724
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%810719
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%937429
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%768393
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4099581
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87889
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3460950
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72121
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3297895
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137493
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%940559
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%818067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%812076
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves630%866492
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%762796
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul610%654522
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage600%1432883
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%807028
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1026244
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1333262
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1316012
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves530%1385030
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1278088
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1384315
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots500%1399163
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1386541
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm480%1422199
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves470%1315314
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1421763
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter460%1423998
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor450%1175124
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves440%1399792
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow430%1292503
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow400%1031043
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots390%1342072
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots390%1342750
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor380%1340192
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm330%1026992
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life240%337317
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%679587
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3297895
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1178724
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2332903
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1041443
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%991887
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%189007
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1072246
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%679144
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1040453
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137493
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1179145
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%818067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115788
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%937429
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4099581
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72121
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100418
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3460950
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87889
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496989
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%812076
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%942169
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1031595
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1086429
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1032073
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1086205
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1037785
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%920127
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1058382
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1034405
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%939832
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%940559
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1032250
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1123893
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%645297
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%654522
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%643765
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%644255
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1030179
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1062446
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%644557
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1085460
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%883403
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%337317
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2332903
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%379163
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1179145
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%189007
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177237
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188605
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177012
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%937429
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4099581
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1178724
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137493
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3297895
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3460950
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1432883
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%412031
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1041443
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1072246
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%991887
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%812076
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1340192
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%804013
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1342072
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1026992
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1175124
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%803008
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1292503
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%654522
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1421763
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1031043
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1423998
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%802893
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1026244
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%750298
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%807028
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%758718
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%802041
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1040453
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1422199
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%866492
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1342750
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%337317
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4099581
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1179145
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%189007
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112700
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2332903
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3460950
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112948
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%818067
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1178724
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%937429
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137493
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3297895
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72121
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100418
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115788
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87889
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308771
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52248
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76685
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants915%1505165
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor874%1182040
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1101780
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1523934
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction824%1183034
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1181486
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless764%812076
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%654522
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots603%1026244
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%762796
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves553%1315314
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1421763
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm502%1422199
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1385030
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage492%1432883
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm492%1026992
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor462%1175124
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants462%1384315
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots462%1399163
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1333262
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1399792
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1386541
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1278088
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1423998
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1316012
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1031043
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1342750
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%337317
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1179145
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5141%2332903
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye111%1178724
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%679587
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3297895
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%189007
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow90%1292503
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4099581
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%807028
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%866492
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1340192
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%679144
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%937429
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137493
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%818067
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72121
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%496989
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3460950
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1342072
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87889
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76685
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96143
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1032073
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115788
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1062446
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1034405
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%940559
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1341617%812076
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1002105%654522
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst759674%1072246
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3704414%883403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves680924%991887
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask679804%1086429
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star679774%1086205
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword678844%802893
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter678134%803008
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow678034%804013
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield677824%1041443
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab677574%758718
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves677494%750298
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves676224%768393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection676144%810955
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants675764%1040453
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots675244%802041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants674164%810719
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow674074%1037453
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves673644%811211
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield673114%1085460
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration671524%1123893
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life300252%337317
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5211451%2332903
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation199511%189007
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye132581%1178724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1132441%379163
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5130981%110779
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key129371%1179145
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5128451%110495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4099581
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3460950
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770010%818067
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +367700%937429
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65280%3297895
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54530%137493
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47710%188605
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29570%100418
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18120%82966
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496989
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%181969
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78007
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77967
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77969
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52478
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52438
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots940%193247
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78199
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193294
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind890%174732
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175890
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182944
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176247
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192648
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64411
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182836
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78121
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176570
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182199
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52574
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24903
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19891
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1555676%812076
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1166864%654522
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6818953%1909887
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream742133%1257018
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots712053%795316
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor711343%1019929
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor709833%1019973
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor709723%749301
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon709683%1406842
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff708953%2078797
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants708743%2081329
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots708613%1380233
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots708603%1016792
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark708483%1064177
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants708463%748962
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants708393%1036527
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow708373%1019348
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants708083%1241813
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots707963%796254
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm707873%1018008
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor706223%2079979
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves706113%1250996
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm706033%1015780
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves705943%805666
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade705843%2076665
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots705833%1035530
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow705193%2079520
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter704863%1381479
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear703283%1036984
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1402902%2417285
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life352881%337317
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction284501%1183034
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor284141%1182040
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves283121%1523934
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves283001%1101780
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace282871%1181486
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants280171%1505165
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5245021%2332903
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation231691%189007
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0202271%1058222
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key151861%1179145
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7150991%679587
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye150391%1178724
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7148011%679144
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397300%937429
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782180%818067
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp76610%3460950
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel72050%4099581
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65530%137493
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria58240%3297895
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova51490%218501
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43280%96143
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40270%122188
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36840%99698
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11190%79443
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%750298
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1072246
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%768393
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%804013
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2650%802893
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%991887
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%807028
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%810955
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1086429
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%758718
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1086205
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%866492
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1041443
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%811211
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%803008
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%802041
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1085460
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1040453
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%810719
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1037453
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496989
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82966
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72121
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100418
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1018966%812076
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul752905%654522
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4533053%412031
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow518003%1292503
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots490763%1342072
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants490543%1040453
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow490203%804013
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow489833%1037453
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves489483%866492
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield489083%1041443
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection488873%810955
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves488723%750298
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter488143%803008
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots487763%802041
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves487753%991887
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab487113%758718
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots486943%807028
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword486493%802893
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants486323%810719
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves485743%768393
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor485213%1340192
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves484343%811211
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst484213%1072246
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life227561%337317
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye198381%1178724
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key196321%1179145
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160621%2332903
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation152521%189007
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +198761%379163
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +697861%112948
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +697541%112700
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91111%3297895
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3460950
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753960%818067
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352790%937429
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39890%137493
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36370%188605
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel23790%4099581
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22340%82966
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21550%100418
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19510%72121
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496989
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176570
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52574
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78121
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77969
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%284001
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182944
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64804
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52438
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78199
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff740%181969
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64547
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176474
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174732
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%175323
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284327
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182199
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%182836
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66268
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68106
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78374
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283906
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282235
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182414
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174850
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310832
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312619
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181859
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64783
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78007
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176247
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52248
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52478
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77967
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%175890
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64411
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181799
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193294
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193247
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193927
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192648
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192885
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194478
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24903
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19891
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76685
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%812076
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%654522
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%762796
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1432883
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%991887
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%807028
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1026992
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1423998
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1385030
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1292503
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1041443
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%866492
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1386541
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461363%1342750
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1072246
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1384315
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1175124
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1340192
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1342072
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1421763
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1422199
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1026244
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1031043
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1040453
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%337317
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2332903
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%189007
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112700
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1178724
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112948
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1179145
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%811211
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%750298
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%802041
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%768393
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%803008
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%810719
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%810955
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%804013
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%802893
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%758718
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4099581
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3460950
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3297895
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%818067
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%937429
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137493
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87889
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115788
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100418
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72121
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496989
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless435045%812076
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul325604%654522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6224993%1909887
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark162492%1064177
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow153582%1386541
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor153342%1019929
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace152962%1181486
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves152952%1101780
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage152812%1432883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction152732%1183034
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants152592%1505165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots152492%1399163
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm152192%1422199
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow152162%1019348
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants151962%1384315
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor151892%1182040
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear151502%1036984
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants151502%1316012
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm151442%1026992
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots151162%1342750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter151142%1423998
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants151132%1036527
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots151112%1035530
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves151082%1523934
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow151022%1031043
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask150992%1333262
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction150922%1421763
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots150752%1026244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm150692%1018008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor150532%1019973
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves150102%1385030
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm150032%1278088
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves149902%1399792
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves149512%1315314
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96351%337317
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567981%2332903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64911%189007
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742620%679587
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742340%679144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41770%1179145
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41620%1178724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41040%3297895
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327780%937429
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722640%818067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18050%137493
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3460950
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10810%96143
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%87889
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7540%4099581
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7370%115788
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5680%72121
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4400%100418
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3020%79443
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1031595
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%645297
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1058382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1032250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1062446
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%643765
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1030179
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1123893
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1086205
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1034405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1032073
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1086429
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1085460
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%942169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%939832
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1037785
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%644255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%920127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%940559
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496989
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%811211
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%810719
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%654522
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%804013
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1086205
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%412031
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%810955
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1340192
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1037453
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%802041
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124335%1909887
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106534%1064177
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101314%1421763
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100374%1035530
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99774%1385030
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99674%1386541
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99624%1523934
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99334%1432883
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99174%1036984
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99134%1182040
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99034%1036527
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98944%1399792
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98604%1101780
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98594%1183034
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98564%1399163
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98524%1384315
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98354%1333262
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98334%1423998
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98274%1422199
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98054%1181486
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96864%1342750
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63912%812076
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48712%654522
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538181%2332903
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724361%679144
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23291%1179145
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723261%679587
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23221%1178724
32Alpha CrusRena +315081%937429
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14941%337317
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4099581
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713290%818067
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3297895
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10440%1031043
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10370%189007
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10350%1019348
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10180%1019973
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1316012
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10100%1278088
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10090%1026992
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10090%1505165
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9790%1019929
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9770%1315314
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1026244
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1018008
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3460950
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7440%137493
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96143
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87889
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115788
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72121
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100418
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79443
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496989
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1031595
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%645297
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%643765
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1030179
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1034405
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%920127
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1032073
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1085460
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1086429
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%942169
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1032250
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%940559
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1086205
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1037785
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%939832
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%644255
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82966
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058382
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1123893
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1062446
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23420%1072246
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22040%1040453
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21500%1086205
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21490%804013
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21430%1037453
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21410%1041443
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21280%1086429
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21210%810955
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21060%1085460
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20900%811211
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20870%803008
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20820%802041
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20810%810719
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20700%802893
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19880%991887
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318910%883403
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9160%812076
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7820%654522
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55340%2332903
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%110495
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3990%1179145
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13790%379163
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3770%1178724
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53570%110779
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2830%3297895
32Ax WarriorImp2740%3460950
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2580%758718
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4099581
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2450%337317
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2280%1123893
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%768393
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72000%818067
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%750298
32Ax WarriorRena +31760%937429
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%189007
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188605
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137493
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82966
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100418
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496989
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193294
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175890
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66268
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192648
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175323
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181859
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182836
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174732
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182414
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192885
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193247
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64547
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77969
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52478
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78374
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52574
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182944
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77967
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193927
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64804
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176474
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52438
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52248
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182199
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176570
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176247
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181969
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64783
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78007
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68106
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20511%1421763
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20411%1432883
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20131%1422199
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20081%1340192
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20041%1385030
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20031%991887
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20031%1423998
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20021%1040453
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19991%1041443
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19671%866492
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19591%1342072
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19531%1175124
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19521%1072246
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19491%1342750
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19411%1386541
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19361%1384315
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517261%762796
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9080%812076
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%654522
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55780%2332903
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4110%804013
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%811211
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%802041
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%810955
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3870%803008
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%802893
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%810719
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%112948
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3490%1178724
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112700
32Beam KnighDevils Key3140%1179145
32Beam KnighImp2870%3460950
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4099581
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2210%3297895
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2200%337317
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1026992
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1031043
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1026244
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%818067
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1970%807028
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1292503
32Beam KnighRena +31870%937429
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1410%189007
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%87889
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137493
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100418
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115788
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72121
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%768393
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%750298
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%758718
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496989
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7600%1257018
32BerserkerRune Blade7580%2076665
32BerserkerLord Scepter7570%1381479
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7560%1406842
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7430%795316
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7400%1380233
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7330%1824133
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7260%2081329
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7250%2555677
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7140%749301
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7120%1241813
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7100%796254
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6960%1250996
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6830%2079520
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63600%1909887
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1930%812076
32BerserkerSpirit +11890%2417285
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3297895
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1550%654522
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4099581
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2332903
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7870%679144
32BerserkerSpirit +0870%1058222
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7810%679587
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants730%748962
32BerserkerDevils Eye720%1178724
32BerserkerDevils Key670%1179145
32BerserkerDark Breaker650%1821673
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor650%2079979
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff610%2078797
32BerserkerThunder Blade570%1856687
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno440%96143
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122188
32BerserkerJewel of Life410%337317
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7400%818067
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%218501
32BerserkerRena +3370%937429
32BerserkerJewel of Creation370%189007
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99698
32BerserkerApple250%76685
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos240%137493
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79443
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1342072
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%496989
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%803008
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%991887
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1072246
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1040453
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%804013
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%866492
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%750298
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%810955
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%802041
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25641%1072246
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24821%1086429
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24721%810955
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24661%811211
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24131%1041443
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24131%802041
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24111%1086205
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24051%991887
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24021%803008
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23971%1037453
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23961%802893
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23851%1085460
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23621%810719
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23571%866492
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23191%804013
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23171%1040453
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320041%883403
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9560%812076
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7880%654522
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2332903
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112700
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1178724
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53730%110779
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112948
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53660%110495
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1179145
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13190%379163
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2780%807028
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2570%768393
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2470%750298
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2300%3297895
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%337317
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%758718
32Bloody wolRena +31830%937429
32Bloody wolImp1650%3460950
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82966
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71530%818067
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1520%189007
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4099581
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%188605
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100418
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1070%137493
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496989
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174732
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52478
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192885
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193332
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182199
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182944
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194330
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64783
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182414
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181859
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193247
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194478
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175890
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184455
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181799
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64411
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193294
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64547
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175323
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68106
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78121
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24903
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174850
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176570
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194559
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78007
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195048
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182836
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77969
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64804
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176474
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66268
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52438
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196627
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78374
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52574
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52248
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181969
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4671779
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor172%11229145
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor152%14210798
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3297895
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8956062
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8959799
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3188361
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%654522
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%812076
32Dark ElfImp20%3460950
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4099581
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%337317
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137493
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1058222
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33630%1072246
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31460%1041443
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31200%804013
32Death AngeElemental Shield31200%1085460
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30910%811211
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30890%802893
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30840%920127
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30840%802041
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30640%1086205
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30480%1040453
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30280%803008
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30130%1086429
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29840%810955
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29770%810719
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29510%1037453
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319770%883403
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9850%812076
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7210%654522
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55870%2332903
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4380%4099581
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%110779
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53740%110495
32Death AngeDevils Eye3700%1178724
32Death AngeDevils Key3600%1179145
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%379163
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3300%1123893
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3250%758718
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%750298
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3297895
32Death AngeImp2960%3460950
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%768393
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%337317
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%818067
32Death AngeRena +31930%937429
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%189007
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100418
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188605
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%137493
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%82966
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496989
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181799
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194330
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78007
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192648
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174732
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52248
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193247
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24903
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182414
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176570
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176474
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77969
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194559
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176247
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193927
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78374
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78199
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175890
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193332
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78121
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182199
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174850
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68106
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182836
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182944
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66268
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77967
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194478
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52478
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195048
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52438
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192885
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181859
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181969
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52574
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175323
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21580%1384315
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21290%1385030
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21050%1333262
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21030%1340192
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20740%1386541
32DrakanSword of Destruction20630%1421763
32DrakanGreat Scepter20560%1423998
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20470%1342750
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20460%866492
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20450%1432883
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20190%1422199
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20080%1175124
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19930%1342072
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19780%991887
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517440%762796
32DrakanJewel of Bless8980%812076
32DrakanJewel of Soul6060%654522
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2332903
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1178724
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%679587
32DrakanBlood Bone +73260%679144
32DrakanDevils Key3230%1179145
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1278088
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2220%1031043
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%337317
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1315314
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2180%1026992
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1316012
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100418
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2060%1292503
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1026244
32DrakanImp1990%3460950
32DrakanRena +31900%937429
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3297895
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%807028
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4099581
32DrakanBox of Luck +71720%818067
32DrakanJewel of Creation1250%189007
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87889
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137493
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72121
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115788
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496989
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310832
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%643765
32DrakanDragon Helm40%939832
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308771
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1032250
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64804
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309335
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%940559
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309549
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1032073
32DrakanHelical Sword30%645297
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308863
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%942169
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282235
32DrakanSilver Bow20%644255
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309100
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312619
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1031595
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283906
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64411
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1034405
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1030179
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284001
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64783
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor165614%8959799
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants162213%5802035
32DreadfearHurricane Pants157613%8956062
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants156113%5573901
32DreadfearDark Master Armor154513%5799262
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5424%5476205
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5214%5479410
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4874%3872109
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4834%5476914
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73943%3188361
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2892%3297895
32DreadfearImp2412%3460950
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2102%812076
32DreadfearSpirit +12042%2417285
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4099581
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1541%654522
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51301%2332903
32DreadfearSpirit +0891%1058222
32DreadfearJewel of Life480%337317
32DreadfearRena +3450%937429
32DreadfearJewel of Creation430%189007
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7380%818067
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137493
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79443
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496989
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1036984
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1064177
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1523934
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1381479
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1019929
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115788
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%749301
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1182040
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1183034
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%796254
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1399792
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5900%1824133
32GigantisRune Blade5430%2076665
32GigantisLord Scepter5260%1381479
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5190%796254
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5160%749301
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5150%805666
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5130%1250996
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5090%1257018
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4960%2079520
32GigantisScroll of Summon4950%1406842
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4910%2081329
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4910%1241813
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4900%1380233
32GigantisDark Master Boots4870%795316
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63930%1909887
32GigantisSpirit +12270%2417285
32GigantisJewel of Bless1960%812076
32GigantisJewel of Soul1530%654522
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1520%1036527
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1035530
32GigantisDragon Spear1450%1036984
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1240%1064177
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1220%3297895
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51190%2332903
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1130%1015780
32GigantisDevils Key910%1179145
32GigantisDevils Eye840%1178724
32GigantisSpirit +0830%1058222
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7820%679587
32GigantisBlood Bone +7790%679144
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1821673
32GigantisGuardian Angel730%4099581
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor570%2079979
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff570%2078797
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants510%748962
32GigantisThunder Blade500%1856687
32GigantisJewel of Life490%337317
32GigantisRena +3440%937429
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%818067
32GigantisScroll of Nova420%218501
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96143
32GigantisScroll of Decay250%122188
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137493
32GigantisImp220%3460950
32GigantisApple200%76685
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99698
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1018008
32GigantisJewel of Creation160%189007
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1019929
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1016792
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor150%1019973
32GigantisCelestial Bow120%1019348
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79443
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1342072
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%810719
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%991887
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%866492
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496989
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1041443
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%802893
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%811211
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1040453
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%810955
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%803008
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9077%1132
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14210798
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8997%11229145
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8797%1101
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8767%1107
32Illusion oKnight Blade8607%1106
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8427%4671779
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14918
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103002%8444
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11065
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71942%3188361
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4099581
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3297895
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2417285
32Illusion oImp1041%3460950
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%812076
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5479410
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3241473
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants821%5573901
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5476914
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3872109
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5802035
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5799262
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%654522
32Illusion oDark Master Mask701%2555677
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5476205
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2332903
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1058222
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496989
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%189007
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9952
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%818067
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%337317
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137493
32Illusion oRena +3140%937429
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218501
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1178724
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%679587
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1179145
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1824133
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1821673
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1856687
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79443
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor308527%1340192
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307287%1175124
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots305557%1342072
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144213%804013
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143583%412031
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143023%810719
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142703%1072246
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142103%810955
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141963%811211
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141933%802893
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141863%803008
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141003%1040453
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140743%991887
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140493%1041443
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139593%866492
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138833%802041
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72722%812076
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54541%654522
32Iron WheelImp45201%3460950
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542911%2332903
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39191%4099581
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33481%3297895
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31971%1292503
32Iron WheelDevils Key27411%1179145
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27261%1178724
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627071%112948
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126871%379163
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626601%112700
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15600%337317
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714420%818067
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14140%750298
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14110%768393
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14040%758718
32Iron WheelRena +313710%937429
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%807028
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11010%189007
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8230%137493
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8050%72121
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6480%100418
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5920%87889
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496989
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78007
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174850
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66268
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309549
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309100
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283906
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282235
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52438
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175890
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310832
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176247
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176570
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64547
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78374
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176474
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52248
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284327
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68106
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77969
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64783
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77967
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312619
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%644557
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78199
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175323
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308771
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64411
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309335
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52478
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308863
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78121
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64804
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52574
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284001
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174732
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188605
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24903
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143861%803008
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142921%1342072
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142801%1340192
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142681%1041443
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142411%810719
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141981%811211
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141821%1072246
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141771%1037453
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141541%1040453
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141371%804013
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141361%991887
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140861%802041
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140271%412031
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139321%802893
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139201%810955
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138471%866492
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70860%812076
32Lizard WarDevils Key54250%1179145
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54220%654522
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53650%1178724
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541680%2332903
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127130%379163
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626510%112700
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626440%112948
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18340%3297895
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15980%337317
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14550%1292503
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14170%750298
32Lizard WarRena +314100%937429
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14070%807028
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14020%768393
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713870%818067
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13700%758718
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4099581
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11320%189007
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9510%188605
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72121
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8120%137493
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5650%100418
32Lizard WarImp4690%3460950
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%82966
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496989
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284001
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176570
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78199
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182199
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176247
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284327
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52248
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175890
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181859
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176474
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174732
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78007
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52574
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77967
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181799
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181969
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64411
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282235
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310832
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78374
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182414
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64804
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182836
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77969
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66268
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78121
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52438
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64783
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283906
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174850
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193927
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52478
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68106
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312619
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194478
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%182944
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64547
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175323
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192648
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193294
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24903
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193247
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19891
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192885
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26400%810719
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26250%991887
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26210%810955
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26120%1072246
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25910%804013
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25860%802893
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25810%811211
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25770%802041
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25690%1041443
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25610%803008
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25580%1340192
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25500%1342072
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25330%1040453
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25060%866492
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24740%1037453
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420100%412031
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9730%812076
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8170%654522
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1179145
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1178724
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55760%2332903
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%112700
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14220%379163
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63620%112948
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3060%3297895
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2920%1292503
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2800%758718
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%750298
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2600%807028
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%768393
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2110%337317
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4099581
32Mega CrustRena +31930%937429
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%818067
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%72121
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1590%189007
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188605
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137493
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100418
32Mega CrustImp1020%3460950
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%82966
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496989
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68106
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282235
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52574
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312619
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175323
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182944
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77967
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174850
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174732
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176570
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78121
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64783
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52438
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181969
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52478
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64547
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78007
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66268
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182414
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77969
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283906
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52248
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78374
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193927
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284327
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181799
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310832
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175890
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64804
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64411
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284001
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181859
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176474
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192648
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182836
32PersonaDark Soul Pants156214%5802035
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants154714%5573901
32PersonaHurricane Boots150213%5476914
32PersonaDark Master Pants148813%5476205
32PersonaDark Soul Helm146913%5479410
32PersonaDark Master Armor145313%5799262
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4074%3872109
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3743%3241473
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73613%3188361
32PersonaJewel of Bless2252%812076
32PersonaSpirit +11661%2417285
32PersonaJewel of Soul1631%654522
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1411%496989
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51061%2332903
32PersonaSpirit +0891%1058222
32PersonaGuardian Angel601%4099581
32PersonaRena +3480%937429
32PersonaJewel of Life440%337317
32PersonaBox of Luck +7380%818067
32PersonaJewel of Creation310%189007
32PersonaImp300%3460950
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3297895
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137493
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79443
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1036984
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1181486
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1101780
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1523934
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%749301
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1183034
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139401%762796
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138331%1432883
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135451%1385030
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134471%1175124
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134351%1072246
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133721%1421763
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133711%1041443
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133321%1384315
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133291%1423998
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133211%1422199
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133011%866492
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132641%1342072
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132521%991887
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132331%1040453
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132221%1342750
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131951%1386541
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131811%1340192
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69200%812076
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53840%654522
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542590%2332903
32Poison GolDevils Key27780%1179145
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627610%112948
32Poison GolDevils Eye27440%1178724
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26890%803008
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626300%112700
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26150%810719
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26140%810955
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25940%811211
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25780%804013
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25760%802893
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25320%802041
32Poison GolImp19500%3460950
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16780%3297895
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4099581
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%337317
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714450%818067
32Poison GolRena +314080%937429
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13690%1031043
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1292503
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13430%1026992
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13290%807028
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1026244
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10750%189007
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9010%87889
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8410%137493
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6850%115788
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6680%100418
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72121
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%750298
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%768393
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%758718
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496989
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124971%1909887
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92991%1064177
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90271%1036527
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89541%1036984
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89361%1399792
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89041%1386541
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89021%1399163
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88851%1432883
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88571%1342750
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88391%1423998
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88331%1333262
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88121%1182040
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88041%1422199
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87811%1421763
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87651%1523934
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87581%1183034
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87491%1181486
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87281%1385030
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87151%1384315
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86931%1035530
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86921%1101780
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63501%812076
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49161%654522
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537530%2332903
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24690%1178724
32Queen BeeDevils Key24140%1179145
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723590%679144
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723140%679587
32Queen BeeRena +314680%937429
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14630%337317
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4099581
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712170%818067
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3297895
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9720%189007
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9650%1019348
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9090%1315314
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9050%1018008
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1026992
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8890%1316012
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1031043
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1019973
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8520%1019929
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8310%1505165
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8300%1026244
32Queen BeeImp8240%3460950
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8150%1278088
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7400%137493
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5030%87889
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4970%96143
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4190%115788
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72121
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100418
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79443
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496989
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1085460
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%645297
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%942169
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1034405
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1032250
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%644255
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1030179
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1032073
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1031595
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1086205
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1086429
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1037785
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%920127
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%643765
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%940559
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1062446
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%939832
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%82966
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1123893
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058382
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154311%1432883
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147221%1175124
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146091%1340192
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146051%1072246
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145991%804013
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145581%1041443
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145321%1040453
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145231%991887
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145031%1422199
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144931%1342072
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144731%1423998
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144451%802041
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144361%1421763
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143991%803008
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142461%802893
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142371%866492
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139791%412031
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71620%812076
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53650%654522
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541730%2332903
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627700%112948
32Queen RainDevils Key26730%1179145
32Queen RainDevils Eye26550%1178724
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625950%112700
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24600%1037453
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24110%811211
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23640%810719
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23400%810955
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3297895
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18970%4099581
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15900%1031043
32Queen RainJewel of Life15390%337317
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15110%1026992
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14790%1026244
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1292503
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14510%750298
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714440%818067
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14360%807028
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14000%758718
32Queen RainRena +313680%937429
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11060%189007
32Queen RainImp10540%3460950
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8640%137493
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6200%87889
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5990%72121
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4240%100418
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%768393
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496989
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77967
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309100
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309549
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282235
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284001
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52574
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%644255
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64547
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283906
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68106
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309335
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%939832
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64411
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284327
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64804
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78121
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308863
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312619
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78199
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%940559
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52438
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52248
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77969
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%643765
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%644557
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52478
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78374
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310832
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308771
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%942169
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64783
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66268
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%645297
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78007
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24903
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1421763
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%802041
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1423998
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%807028
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%412031
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1432883
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%802893
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1340192
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%991887
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17532812%5802035
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17518912%3872109
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17489312%5799262
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17465612%5573901
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17461612%5476914
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17458912%5479410
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17418512%5476205
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455133%3188361
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243322%4099581
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226992%2417285
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215221%3297895
AidaBloody DeaImp206571%3460950
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138371%2332903
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113641%1058222
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103951%2555677
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103101%1856687
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101341%3241473
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%679144
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789311%679587
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88161%1178724
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87151%1179145
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%937429
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496989
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%818067
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%812076
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%654522
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%337317
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137493
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79443
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%189007
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1182040
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1523934
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1016792
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1036527
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1183034
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1385030
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1316012
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1315314
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1035530
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1399163
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1019973
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1399792
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1101780
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1386541
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1019929
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1064177
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1384315
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1018008
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1505165
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1278088
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1342750
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1015780
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1333262
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1036984
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%805666
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1019348
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1181486
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72121
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99698
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96143
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87889
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115788
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34744614%5799262
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34723014%5476914
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34702714%5802035
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34699614%5479410
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34696614%5573901
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34690114%5476205
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865313%3241473
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863403%3872109
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7753043%3188361
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3460950
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429122%4099581
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2417285
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251401%3297895
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227591%2332903
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1058222
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%937429
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86920%496989
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%818067
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%654522
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%812076
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%337317
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%189007
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137493
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79443
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1036984
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1399163
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%749301
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1523934
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1019929
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1333262
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1505165
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1035530
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1018008
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1183034
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%805666
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1101780
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%748962
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1019973
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%795316
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1182040
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%796254
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1064177
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1315314
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1278088
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1019348
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1036527
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1399792
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1016792
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1316012
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1181486
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1015780
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87889
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115788
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96143
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99698
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122188
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913679%3872109
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants913309%5573901
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm913239%5479410
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910789%5799262
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots910099%5476914
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909959%2555677
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909599%5802035
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909419%5476205
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906629%3241473
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295873%3188361
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149622%3297895
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146941%2417285
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114851%1821673
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113281%1856687
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112891%1824133
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591101%2332903
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89011%4099581
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74261%218501
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073281%1058222
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3460950
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%679587
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%679144
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57851%1178724
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57641%1179145
AidaBloody OrcRena +336050%937429
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729240%818067
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%337317
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%654522
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%812076
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137493
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79443
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496989
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%189007
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1386541
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1064177
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1019348
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1278088
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1036527
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1342750
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1031043
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1523934
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1505165
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1018008
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1421763
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1423998
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1101780
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1399792
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1026244
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1181486
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1315314
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1019929
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1432883
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1333262
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1182040
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1385030
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1036984
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1183034
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1019973
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1384315
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1422199
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1026992
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1035530
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1399163
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1316012
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72121
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96143
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87889
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115788
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5799262
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5573901
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5802035
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8956062
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8959799
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5479410
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5476205
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3872109
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5476914
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3188361
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4099581
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3297895
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2417285
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2332903
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3460950
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1058222
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496989
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%937429
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%818067
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%654522
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%812076
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%337317
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%189007
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137493
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79443
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1019973
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1505165
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1015780
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1036527
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1381479
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1380233
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1016792
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1036984
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%805666
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1523934
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1064177
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1101780
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%749301
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1183034
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1399163
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%748962
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%796254
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1035530
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1019929
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1399792
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1018008
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1406842
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1019348
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1182040
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1181486
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%795316
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1386541
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1315314
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1385030
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1384315
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1278088
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1316012
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1333262
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87889
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122188
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%762796
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243444%1432883
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1422199
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1040453
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236734%1385030
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236684%1292503
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1342750
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236264%1423998
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%866492
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235684%1031043
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1026992
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235564%1340192
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235414%1386541
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235254%1175124
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1072246
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234834%1041443
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234794%1384315
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1026244
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1421763
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%991887
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%807028
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1342072
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2332903
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1179145
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112948
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1178724
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%802893
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112700
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%758718
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%804013
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%768393
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%802041
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%750298
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%811211
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%810955
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%810719
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%803008
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3460950
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4099581
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%818067
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%937429
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3297895
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87889
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100418
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115788
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72121
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%654522
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%812076
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%337317
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137493
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%189007
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496989
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1637
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1292503
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%803008
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1340192
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1041443
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468804%807028
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%810719
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%802041
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%768393
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%866492
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1040453
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1037453
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467464%1342072
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%750298
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%991887
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1072246
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%804013
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%802893
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%758718
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%810955
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464254%811211
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%412031
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1179145
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1178724
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2332903
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112700
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%379163
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112948
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3297895
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%818067
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%937429
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188605
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72121
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4099581
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100418
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3460950
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82966
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%654522
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%812076
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%337317
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137493
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%189007
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496989
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174732
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78374
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181799
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52478
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284327
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283906
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78199
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284001
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310832
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64783
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312619
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175323
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52574
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182199
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182944
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176474
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64804
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176570
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66268
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181859
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78121
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68106
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64411
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52248
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1637
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176247
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282235
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64547
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174850
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182414
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181969
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77967
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182836
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52438
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77969
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175890
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78007
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193294
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193247
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192648
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193927
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19891
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192885
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194478
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24903
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%758718
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1037785
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%920127
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%804013
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98265%1086429
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%803008
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%810955
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1086205
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%750298
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1123893
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97275%1037453
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1085460
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%811211
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%802893
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%768393
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%802041
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95725%810719
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%883403
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2332903
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1062446
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1034405
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1030179
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1031595
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1032073
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1058382
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1032250
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%379163
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1179145
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110495
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110779
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1178724
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3460950
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%937429
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%818067
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4099581
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188605
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3297895
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82966
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496989
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%654522
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%812076
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%337317
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137493
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%189007
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1637
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%195048
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176570
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196627
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193927
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182836
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181859
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192648
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193247
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174850
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194559
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78007
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176247
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182199
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68106
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193294
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78374
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210337
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66268
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209769
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181969
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182944
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194330
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78121
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192885
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181799
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77969
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176474
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175890
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193332
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194478
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77967
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19891
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78199
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100235%1072246
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%758718
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1086205
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1085460
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%802893
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1037453
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1123893
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%811211
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%810955
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%810719
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92335%803008
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%802041
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%920127
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91935%750298
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%768393
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%804013
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1086429
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1041443
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1040453
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%883403
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2332903
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110779
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%379163
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1178724
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1179145
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110495
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3460950
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3297895
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4099581
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%818067
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%937429
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188605
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100418
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82966
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%654522
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%812076
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%337317
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137493
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496989
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%189007
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181799
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194330
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192648
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1637
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77967
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77969
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192885
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182414
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52248
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181859
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174850
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194559
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52574
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182199
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176570
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181969
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193247
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78374
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182836
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193332
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66268
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175890
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193294
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52438
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68106
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176247
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78121
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78199
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193927
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78007
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182944
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175323
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176474
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174732
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194478
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1505165
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1018008
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1909887
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1015780
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1182040
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1399163
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1101780
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1064177
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1523934
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1183034
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1380233
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%795316
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1181486
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1386541
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%748962
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1406842
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1035530
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1036984
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%749301
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1019929
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%796254
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1036527
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%805666
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1019973
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1381479
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1016792
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1399792
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3297895
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1385030
AidaHell MaineRena +321%937429
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1278088
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2332903
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%818067
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1179145
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1333262
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%337317
AidaHell MaineImp10%3460950
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1384315
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1019348
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315314
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4099581
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%679587
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1178724
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2417285
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1316012
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%679144
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1909887
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1064177
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1035530
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1181486
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1342750
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1019973
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1015780
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1316012
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1019929
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1386541
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1385030
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1036527
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1101780
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1505165
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1018008
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1384315
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1019348
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1182040
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1278088
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%805666
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1523934
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1399163
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1016792
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1183034
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1036984
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1333262
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1315314
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1399792
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2332903
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%679144
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1179145
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1178724
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%679587
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3460950
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%937429
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4099581
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%818067
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3297895
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72121
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99698
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96143
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115788
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%654522
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%812076
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%337317
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79443
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137493
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87889
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%189007
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496989
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1037453
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1032250
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1030179
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1085460
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1031595
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%920127
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%940559
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%645297
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058382
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%942169
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%939832
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1034405
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1123893
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1032073
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%644255
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%644557
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1086205
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1037785
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%643765
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1062446
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1086429
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82966
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27203
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24220
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6478
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6042
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11098
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26992
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6069
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18437122%14210798
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18400822%8956062
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18396722%8959799
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18378922%11229145
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7247733%3188361
Crywolf FortressBalramImp170862%3460950
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1123391%2417285
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +575761%2332903
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +061081%1058222
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning61051%496989
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +331760%937429
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724910%818067
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel20390%4099581
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13480%3297895
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8120%654522
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7810%812076
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7630%337317
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6230%189007
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3880%79443
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3830%137493
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2079979
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1824133
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2076665
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2081329
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1241813
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%748962
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%749301
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2079520
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3241473
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1257018
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2555677
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1250996
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1381479
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1856687
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1406842
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1821673
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1380233
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2078797
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218501
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99698
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122188
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1909887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195903%805666
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195883%1333262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195753%1399792
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1182040
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1505165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1183034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1181486
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1015780
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194693%1036527
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1399163
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194393%1315314
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194383%1316012
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194313%795316
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194263%1018008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1523934
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193943%796254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193833%1064177
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193713%1019973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193713%1019348
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193603%1036984
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193413%1101780
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193403%748962
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193023%749301
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192983%1035530
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1016792
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192383%1019929
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2417285
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2332903
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746341%679587
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1179145
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745651%679144
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1178724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%937429
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3460950
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4099581
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%818067
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3297895
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87889
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115788
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%122188
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99698
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%812076
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%654522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%337317
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79443
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496989
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%189007
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%758718
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1123893
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%811211
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1086205
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%803008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%810955
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%804013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%920127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1085460
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%750298
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%802893
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%810719
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%802041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%768393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1037785
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1037453
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1086429
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1034405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1032073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1062446
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1030179
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1032250
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1058382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1031595
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82966
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11229145
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14210798
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4099581
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2417285
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3188361
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2332903
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3460950
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137493
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1058222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669844%1909887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%795316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1036527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1333262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1505165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1019973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1019348
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58313%1523934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1316012
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%749301
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1015780
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1182040
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1035530
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1181486
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1183034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57763%1399792
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57753%1101780
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1016792
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1064177
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1018008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%805666
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%796254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1036984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57013%1315314
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%748962
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56773%1399163
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1019929
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2417285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2332903
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%679587
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1179145
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%679144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1178724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3460950
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%937429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3297895
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%818067
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4099581
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%87889
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115788
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122188
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%654522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%812076
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%337317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79443
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%189007
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496989
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%810719
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%810955
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1086429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%758718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1037785
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%768393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1037453
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%803008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1086205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%811211
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%750298
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1123893
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%802041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%920127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%802893
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1085460
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%804013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1034405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1031595
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1062446
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1030179
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1032073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1032250
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1250996
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3241473
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5476914
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1909887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1016792
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274033%1399792
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1333262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1064177
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272253%795316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1019973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272053%1505165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271243%796254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1101780
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270933%1523934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270823%1399163
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270603%1183034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270383%1316012
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1035530
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270313%1036984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270233%1182040
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270213%1036527
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1019348
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269843%1181486
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%749301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269633%1015780
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1315314
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%748962
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269263%1018008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1019929
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%805666
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2417285
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2332903
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%679587
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1179145
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1178724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%679144
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3297895
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3460950
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%937429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%818067
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87889
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4099581
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115788
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99698
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%812076
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122188
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%654522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%337317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79443
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%189007
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496989
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%803008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%810719
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%758718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1086205
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1037785
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%811211
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%804013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%750298
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1123893
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%768393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1086429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%810955
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%802041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%802893
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1085460
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1037453
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%920127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1030179
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1034405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1032073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1062446
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1058382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1032250
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1031595
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66268
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282235
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%939832
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284327
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%644255
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41850742%11229145
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41744442%14210798
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3460950
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7307633%3188361
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284793%3297895
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel273513%4099581
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151592%2417285
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593561%2332903
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076291%1058222
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%937429
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731000%818067
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496989
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9830%337317
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%812076
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9320%654522
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%189007
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137493
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79443
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1406842
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2076665
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3872109
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1856687
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2079979
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1381479
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1821673
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1257018
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2079520
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2081329
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1241813
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1380233
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2555677
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3241473
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2078797
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1250996
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1824133
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99698
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218501
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122188
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8956062
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14210798
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11229145
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8959799
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3188361
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2417285
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2332903
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1058222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392449%5573901
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390649%5802035
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389779%3872109
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389309%5476914
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386509%3241473
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383889%5479410
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381779%5799262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381439%5476205
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676564%3188361
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464083%1856687
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462473%1821673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1824133
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460503%2555677
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2417285
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2332903
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3297895
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170121%1058222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4099581
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144121%218501
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132641%679587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131471%1178724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130551%679144
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129401%1179145
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3460950
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382281%937429
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%818067
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%812076
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%654522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%337317
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79443
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496989
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%189007
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1523934
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1385030
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1278088
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1183034
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1064177
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1101780
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1019348
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1333262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1423998
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1035530
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1342750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1399792
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1386541
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1315314
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1036527
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1182040
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1316012
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1018008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1019973
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1399163
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1432883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1422199
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1036984
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1016792
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1384315
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1421763
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1181486
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1019929
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1505165
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1015780
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87889
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115788
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99698
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72121
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%805666
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1016792
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%795316
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1909887
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1015780
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%796254
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1385030
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1315314
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1183034
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1399163
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1386541
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1036527
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1399792
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1523934
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1019348
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1316012
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1101780
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1036984
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1019973
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1019929
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1181486
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1018008
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1064177
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1182040
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1035530
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1505165
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1333262
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1278088
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1384315
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2332903
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3297895
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%679587
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1178724
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3460950
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4099581
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%679144
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1179145
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%937429
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115788
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%818067
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87889
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99698
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33868
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33799
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96143
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33567
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33458
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33563
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33692
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%654522
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%812076
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33800
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33993
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33757
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33637
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33652
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33625
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33715
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33812
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33863
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33595
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33729
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33744
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33888
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33837
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33584
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33469
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33858
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%337317
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1030179
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33787
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1062446
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1034405
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33471
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33552
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33699
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33930
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79443
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33706
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72121
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2373632%1824133
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2367352%3241473
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2367182%2079979
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2365622%5479410
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2365212%5476205
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2363292%3872109
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2363142%5476914
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2363082%2555677
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2362882%1250996
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2361602%1856687
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2361492%1821673
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2359962%1257018
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2356382%2081329
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2355092%2079520
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2354542%2078797
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2351022%2076665
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2350392%1458674
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61584121%1909887
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1784241%2417285
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5482070%2332903
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria440090%3297895
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0390830%1058222
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel345430%4099581
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7305680%679587
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye305390%1178724
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key305090%1179145
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7304220%679144
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3460950
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3194030%937429
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159770%818067
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140350%218501
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120820%122188
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104790%99698
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496989
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40860%812076
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39700%654522
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39280%33744
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38950%33858
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38760%33787
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38610%33552
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38580%33567
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38520%33637
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38490%33692
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38350%33699
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38330%33652
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38260%33584
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38190%33800
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38180%33471
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38040%33888
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37960%33812
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37950%33729
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37950%33993
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37930%33863
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37920%33715
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37840%33868
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37810%33757
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37760%33595
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37730%33469
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37660%33930
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37640%33563
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37570%33799
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37520%33706
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37520%33625
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37480%33837
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37410%33458
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31540%337317
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23580%79443
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21270%137493
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12280%189007
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1342750
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1423998
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%866492
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1026244
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1292503
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1386541
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%807028
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1421763
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1422199
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1278088
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1340192
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1315314
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1342072
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1175124
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1432883
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1031043
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1026992
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1316012
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%991887
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1385030
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1333262
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1384315
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100418
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87889
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72121
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115788
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3171702%5573901
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3157712%5479410
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3157302%3241473
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3155812%5476914
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3155742%1458674
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3155722%5799262
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3154412%5802035
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3153462%5476205
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3149292%3872109
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3146762%2555677
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71309151%3188361
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643540%2417285
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528680%3297895
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401940%4099581
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395280%1824133
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393520%1821673
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392800%2332903
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391140%1856687
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322510%1058222
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277350%218501
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252580%679587
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251930%679144
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251920%1178724
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251870%1179145
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3460950
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160840%937429
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132170%818067
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64340%337317
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34110%654522
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%812076
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32340%33471
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32230%33863
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32210%33692
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32190%33800
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32090%33552
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32090%33868
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31990%33584
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31900%33930
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31830%33706
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31820%33625
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33757
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31630%33858
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31620%33595
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31590%33837
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31550%33744
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31550%33699
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31530%33567
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31450%33652
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31390%33787
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31330%33715
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31260%33637
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31190%33812
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31180%33799
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31160%33469
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31070%33993
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31030%33458
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31000%33729
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30990%33888
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30280%33563
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18990%79443
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17170%137493
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496989
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%189007
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1035530
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1384315
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1385030
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1019973
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1278088
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1399792
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1316012
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1182040
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1183034
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1523934
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1423998
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1386541
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1333262
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1181486
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1421763
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1026992
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1422199
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1026244
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1399163
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1031043
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1036527
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1018008
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1019929
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1101780
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1315314
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1064177
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1036984
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1505165
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1342750
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1432883
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1019348
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96143
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72121
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87889
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115788
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6703373%5479410
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6699213%5802035
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6698003%5573901
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6689273%5476914
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6688533%5476205
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6681323%5799262
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6680703%1458674
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71748961%3188361
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1672491%3872109
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1667301%3241473
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3460950
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1859020%2417285
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel711260%4099581
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5523240%2332903
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0431880%1058222
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412010%3297895
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning288220%496989
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214180%937429
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177100%818067
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56080%337317
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54930%812076
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54880%654522
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43540%33757
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43250%33837
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43220%33563
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42940%33863
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42920%33858
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42750%33993
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42730%33715
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42700%33888
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42680%33706
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42580%33930
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42480%33699
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42470%33458
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42390%33469
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42380%33799
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42310%33729
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42260%33800
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42230%33744
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42150%33812
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42130%33868
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42100%33787
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42010%33625
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42000%189007
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41890%33637
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41860%33595
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41840%33552
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41830%33567
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41690%33471
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41470%33584
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41400%33652
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41290%33692
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29780%137493
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25560%79443
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1505165
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1016792
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1019348
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%748962
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1399792
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%796254
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1278088
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1101780
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1182040
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%795316
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1316012
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1399163
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1315314
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1019929
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1181486
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1183034
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1018008
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1035530
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1036984
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%805666
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1523934
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1015780
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%749301
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1019973
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1064177
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1036527
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1333262
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87889
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99698
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96143
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115788
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23487276%14210798
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15646104%8959799
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15642914%11229145
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15633604%8956062
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4674091%4099581
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3460950
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434781%3297895
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72749801%3188361
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11351470%2417285
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5827620%2332903
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0676350%1058222
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339790%937429
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273800%818067
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496989
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86800%337317
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86010%654522
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85820%812076
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67610%33888
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67490%33787
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67390%33868
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67380%33799
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67310%33863
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67230%33715
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67110%33837
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66930%33757
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66920%33930
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66740%33471
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66740%33993
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66720%33637
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66700%33706
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66620%33584
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66580%33858
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66460%33458
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66430%33625
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66400%33744
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66280%33812
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66280%33692
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66260%33469
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66210%33652
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66150%33563
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66110%33552
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66060%33729
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66000%33800
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65530%33567
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65440%33595
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65360%189007
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65280%33699
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45510%137493
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41490%79443
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1856687
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1824133
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3620%2076665
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%795316
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%796254
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%749301
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3500%2079520
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1821673
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2079979
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%805666
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1380233
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1406842
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1257018
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2078797
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1381479
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1241813
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1250996
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2081329
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2900%748962
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1019348
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1064177
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1036984
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1036527
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1018008
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1035530
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1019929
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1015780
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1019973
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1016792
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99698
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218501
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122188
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96143
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107703413%5802035
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107684713%5799262
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107580013%8959799
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107507213%8956062
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5382877%5573901
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4099581
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744082%3188361
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120761%3297895
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1070121%3460950
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863531%2417285
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525041%2332903
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430831%1058222
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496989
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214400%937429
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175440%818067
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56600%337317
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56440%654522
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55170%812076
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43460%33858
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43220%33888
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43220%33567
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43220%33652
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43190%33563
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43080%33930
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43040%33584
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33812
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33837
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33729
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42680%33744
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33868
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42590%33692
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33757
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42490%33625
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42450%33993
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42350%33800
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42260%33469
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42240%33706
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42220%33787
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42160%33595
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42050%33799
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41940%33863
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41900%33699
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41810%33637
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41760%33458
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41570%189007
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33552
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33715
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41110%33471
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28910%137493
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79443
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1406842
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1381479
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2081329
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1241813
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2079979
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2079520
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1380233
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2076665
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2078797
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%796254
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1019929
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1064177
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%748962
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1019348
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1016792
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1181486
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%805666
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1035530
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1183034
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%795316
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1018008
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1019973
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1036527
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%749301
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1036984
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1101780
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1015780
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1182040
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1316012
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1399163
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1505165
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1523934
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1333262
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1315314
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1399792
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115788
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218501
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122188
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96143
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99698
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2397264%5479410
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2394584%3872109
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2392034%1824133
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2386924%1458674
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2386794%1821673
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2385664%5573901
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2385374%2555677
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2384714%1856687
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2383084%5476914
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2380134%3241473
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2379734%5476205
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1561581%2417285
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor400651%2079979
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow399701%2079520
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream399681%1257018
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants397711%2081329
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade396541%2076665
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff395981%2078797
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves394391%1250996
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5341641%2332903
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288680%3297895
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0281780%1058222
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel247560%4099581
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp244660%3460950
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7223330%679144
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7221130%679587
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220750%1179145
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye219560%1178724
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142910%122188
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141020%937429
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112800%818067
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100990%218501
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57050%337317
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29680%654522
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29000%33993
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28520%33858
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28410%33799
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28310%33729
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28270%33699
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28170%33888
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28110%812076
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27990%33930
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27970%33800
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27830%33652
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27810%33812
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27770%33706
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27760%33595
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27600%33715
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27550%33868
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27510%33552
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27450%33637
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27410%33625
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27390%33458
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27300%33567
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27260%33837
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27260%33563
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27140%33469
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27100%33471
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27000%33757
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26910%33744
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26850%33863
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26700%33584
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26610%33692
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26320%33787
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18280%496989
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16330%79443
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14730%137493
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8640%189007
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1909887
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1019348
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%805666
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1019973
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1406842
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1101780
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1030%1523934
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1505165
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1036984
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%795316
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1019929
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%748962
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1035530
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1036527
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1183034
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1016792
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1182040
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1181486
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1015780
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1399792
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1064177
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1399163
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%796254
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%749301
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1381479
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1018008
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1380233
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1315314
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1316012
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1384315
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1386541
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1385030
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1278088
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1333262
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115788
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87889
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99698
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96143
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284445014%11229145
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284379414%14210798
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284318814%4671779
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7125514%8956062
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7099064%8959799
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4099581
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73597792%3188361
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022272%3297895
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2220621%3460950
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11766711%2417285
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51083101%2332903
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0888730%1058222
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496989
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3440690%937429
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7363560%818067
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114740%654522
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114000%812076
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112820%337317
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89060%33812
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89020%33993
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88710%33595
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88670%33692
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88620%33863
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88610%33787
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88260%33930
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88230%33799
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88200%33715
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88170%33868
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88170%33800
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88150%33699
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87940%33729
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87940%33837
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87840%33625
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87800%33637
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87410%33744
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87390%33706
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87270%33888
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87200%33458
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87190%33757
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87170%33552
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87160%33652
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87050%33469
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87030%33563
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86870%33584
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86790%33471
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86690%33567
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85640%33858
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84350%189007
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57650%137493
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52830%79443
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3872109
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12990%1458674
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12830%5476914
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5476205
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12610%5479410
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2076665
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3241473
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1241813
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1821673
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2081329
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2555677
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2079979
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1824133
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2079520
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1856687
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1250996
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2078797
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1257018
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122188
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218501
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465766%1406842
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316056%2078797
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308196%2081329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306816%2079520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306646%1381479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305186%1380233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300656%1241813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299856%2079979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298356%2076665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612233%1909887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814872%2417285
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669461%1019929
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667581%1016792
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665111%1036527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664641%1036984
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663681%1019348
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662561%1183034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%748962
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661751%1064177
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661611%796254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661461%1035530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661361%1181486
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661291%795316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659051%1019973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659011%1015780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656881%749301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656511%1182040
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656151%805666
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653311%1101780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649871%1018008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088461%2332903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072751%3297895
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895311%3460950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851821%4099581
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1179145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704171%679587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%679144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700021%1178724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666801%1399792
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665281%1523934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664961%1333262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1505165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1316012
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1399163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657451%1315314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443390%937429
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363820%818067
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122188
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%812076
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%654522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%337317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79443
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1058222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%189007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1072246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%802041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1123893
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%750298
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%811211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1040453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%810955
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%768393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%991887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1041443
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%802893
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1085460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%758718
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%810719
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%804013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1086429
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1037453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%803008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1086205
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5068184%1342750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5066764%1432883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066054%1386541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5060514%1026244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060254%1523934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5059344%1342072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5057084%1278088
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5056914%1316012
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5056794%1385030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5056794%1026992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5056764%1399163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053014%1292503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5052604%1315314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5051424%1421763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5050114%1175124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5049604%1340192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5047974%1384315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5046504%1423998
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5046394%1399792
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5045824%1333262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5044434%1031043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5042424%1422199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5037384%1505165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54247663%762796
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285011%2332903
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013231%991887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011951%1072246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010941%1040453
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008701%1041443
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007561%866492
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006431%807028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884671%3460950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834321%679587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834031%679144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833401%1178724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832891%1179145
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4099581
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686851%3297895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431000%818067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418690%937429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396860%100418
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284960%96143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263920%115788
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167010%72121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138640%87889
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108010%812076
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107220%654522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85050%337317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55680%137493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142620%2417285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1058222
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496989
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%189007
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308771
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%939832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1058382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%942169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%920127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%308863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312619
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1031595
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1030179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1034405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%645297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%643765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1062446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1032250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%644557
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284001
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%940559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%644255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283906
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1037785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1032073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188605
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42688
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42384
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29761
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27146
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196641
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30620
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26666
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27304
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62784
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27203
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25355
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24414
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30784
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30576
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30373
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1821673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703864%1824133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1856687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%796254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1250996
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%795316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618013%1257018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%749301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617623%2079979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1381479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%748962
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2081329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%805666
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2079520
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1406842
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1241813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614213%1380233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2078797
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2076665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480862%1909887
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2417285
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1018008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178151%1035530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1036527
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1019973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1016792
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1019348
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1064177
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1036984
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1015780
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1019929
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2332903
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1058222
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1178724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%679144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1179145
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%679587
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4099581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3297895
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%937429
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3460950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%818067
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122188
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%654522
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%812076
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%337317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79443
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496989
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%189007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1292503
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1175124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1340192
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1342072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%750298
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1040453
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%810719
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%991887
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1041443
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%802893
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%758718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1072246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%802041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%811211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%807028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%804013
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%768393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%810955
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%866492
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%803008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72121
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87889
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100418
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1637
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1406842
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1036984
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1036527
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1183034
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1019973
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%796254
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1101780
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1182040
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1523934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1035530
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294913%1381479
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294893%1016792
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1064177
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1018008
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%795316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1019348
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294333%1019929
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%805666
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293853%1399792
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1380233
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293453%1181486
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1505165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292833%749301
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%748962
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1015780
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290473%1399163
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1909887
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2417285
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2332903
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%679587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1179145
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%679144
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1178724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1315314
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1384315
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1385030
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1386541
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1278088
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1333262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1316012
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3297895
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3460950
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%937429
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%818067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25310%4099581
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87889
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122188
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115788
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%812076
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99698
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%654522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%337317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79443
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496989
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1058222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%189007
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18781
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1432883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1031043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%750298
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%804013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%758718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1423998
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%866492
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1342072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1040453
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%991887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1422199
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1292503
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%802041
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1175124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1026244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%803008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1041443
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1340192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1026992
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%412031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1072246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%802893
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%807028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1421763
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2332903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4099581
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112700
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1178724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112948
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1179145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%810955
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%768393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%811211
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%810719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1037453
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%818067
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%937429
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3297895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3460950
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100418
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87889
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%812076
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%654522
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%337317
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2417285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1058222
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%189007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77969
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%942169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64411
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52478
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308771
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%939832
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%644557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308863
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283906
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%644255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309100
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%645297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%940559
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78199
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52248
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284001
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873613%1064177
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769463%1909887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695913%1019973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693533%1422199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692843%1183034
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689273%1386541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688283%1016792
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687773%1342750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687513%1019348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687303%1035530
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686953%1182040
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686703%1019929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686493%1101780
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686483%1015780
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684533%1523934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683743%1399792
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682663%1385030
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682483%1036984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682253%1315314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681753%1399163
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681623%1018008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681523%1421763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681103%1316012
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681023%1505165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680783%1384315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680543%1423998
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680543%1432883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680003%1181486
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678413%1036527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676973%1278088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672153%1333262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836091%2332903
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%679144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545731%1179145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544281%1178724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%679587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344750%937429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342390%3297895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4099581
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%818067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87889
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3460950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%812076
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%654522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99698
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%337317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79443
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2417285
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1058222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%189007
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496989
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1058382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1037785
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1123893
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1062446
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%940559
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1086205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1031595
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%942169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1032250
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1086429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1032073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1030179
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1085460
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%920127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1034405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%939832
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1037453
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350094%1423998
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347944%1175124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347644%1384315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1342750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347164%1421763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346744%1031043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346734%1340192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345914%1278088
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345904%1386541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345754%866492
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345224%1041443
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344904%1432883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344874%807028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344784%1026244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344084%1072246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343934%1422199
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1026992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343404%1292503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%991887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342874%1040453
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342784%1342072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342544%1385030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304014%762796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2332903
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4099581
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1179145
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59331%1178724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%679144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%679587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3297895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%937429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%818067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3460950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115788
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%87889
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100418
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%654522
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%812076
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%337317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496989
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2417285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1058222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%189007
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1032250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1030179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1062446
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%940559
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1031595
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1032073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1058382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%643765
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312619
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%939832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%645297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283906
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284001
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%644557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%644255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1034405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308771
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64411
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%942169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82966
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%939832
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177237
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow891748%1292503
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor854778%1340192
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots854188%1342072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor853408%1175124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves397864%866492
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword395404%802893
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst395114%1072246
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow394694%804013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves394484%811211
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves393934%768393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots393224%807028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter393174%803008
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants393104%1040453
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield392674%1041443
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves392164%991887
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection391704%810955
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots391544%802041
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab390714%758718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves389853%750298
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants389543%810719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4388223%412031
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3460950
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5116251%2332903
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel114391%4099581
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria92331%3297895
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye77991%1178724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key76331%1179145
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +675471%112700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +175291%379163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +674291%112948
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339410%937429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738310%818067
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21360%100418
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20320%72121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14290%87889
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10110%654522
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9340%812076
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7810%337317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5510%137493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13890%2417285
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03670%1058222
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2810%189007
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter340%309549
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312619
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%644557
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176570
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52248
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%77967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175890
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309100
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310832
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78007
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176247
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52478
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%283906
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77969
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78199
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24903
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm357119%5479410
41Death SpirDark Master Armor355809%5799262
41Death SpirHurricane Boots355289%5476914
41Death SpirDark Master Pants353399%5476205
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants353189%5802035
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor352659%3872109
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor351849%3241473
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants351559%5573901
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7145544%3188361
41Death SpirThunder Blade118233%1856687
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm118103%1824133
41Death SpirDark Breaker117303%1821673
41Death SpirDark Master Mask116583%2555677
41Death SpirGuardian Angel89572%4099581
41Death SpirSpirit +170492%2417285
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541951%2332903
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36501%218501
41Death SpirSpirit +034161%1058222
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728241%679587
41Death SpirDevils Key27751%1179145
41Death SpirDevils Eye27681%1178724
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727661%679144
41Death SpirImp25271%3460950
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria24431%3297895
41Death SpirRena +318120%937429
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714500%818067
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%812076
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3590%654522
41Death SpirJewel of Life2700%337317
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2420%79443
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1690%137493
41Death SpirCondor Flame1440%144
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1150%189007
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496989
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1019929
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1386541
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1035530
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1183034
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1423998
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1036527
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1342750
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1064177
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1399792
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1505165
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1432883
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1278088
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1422199
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1384315
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1316012
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1181486
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1019973
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1523934
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1036984
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1385030
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1421763
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1333262
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1015780
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1182040
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1019348
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1399163
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1018008
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1101780
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1016792
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1315314
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96143
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87889
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115788
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99698
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72121
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5802035
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5479410
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3241473
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5799262
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5573901
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5476914
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3872109
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5476205
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3188361
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2555677
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1824133
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1821673
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4099581
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1856687
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2417285
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2332903
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1058222
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1179145
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218501
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%679144
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1178724
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%679587
42Death SpirRena +3810%937429
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%818067
42Death SpirImp180%3460950
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%812076
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3297895
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137493
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%337317
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%654522
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79443
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1384315
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1333262
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1505165
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1523934
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1432883
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1316012
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1182040
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%189007
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1278088
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1315314
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1016792
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1064177
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1181486
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1036527
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1385030
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1018008
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1183034
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1019973
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1399163
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1421763
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1015780
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1101780
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1422199
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1423998
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87889
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1386541
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1019348
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1036984
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1342750
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1035530
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1019929
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2078797
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1821673
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%795316
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1250996
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1856687
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%796254
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1381479
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2081329
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1257018
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2079520
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%748962
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%749301
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2076665
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1824133
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1241813
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2079979
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1406842
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2555677
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%805666
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1380233
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1909887
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1019348
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1019973
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1019929
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1018008
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2332903
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1036984
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1178724
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1036527
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1016792
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1058222
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1035530
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1064177
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1179145
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1015780
52Chief SkelImp20%3460950
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%804013
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2417285
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%337317
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137493
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%679587
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%679144
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96143
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%812076
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496989
52Chief SkelRena +310%937429
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218501
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1342072
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4099581
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3872109
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5476205
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5479410
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5476914
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3297895
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1909887
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3241473
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2076665
52Dark SkullImp1140%3460950
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1257018
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2079520
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1824133
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2078797
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1241813
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2555677
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1821673
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1856687
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2079979
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2081329
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1250996
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2417285
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%679144
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1058222
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2332903
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99698
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%679587
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1178724
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122188
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1179145
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%818067
52Dark SkullRena +3110%937429
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%812076
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1432883
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1386541
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%991887
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%337317
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%654522
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%807028
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1342072
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1421763
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1422199
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1026992
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1292503
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137493
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79443
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%189007
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1342750
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1384315
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1041443
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1340192
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%866492
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1175124
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1821673
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2555677
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1856687
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3241473
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5476914
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3872109
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1250996
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5476205
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5479410
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1824133
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1257018
52Giant OgreImp800%3460950
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1909887
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3297895
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2417285
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2332903
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%679144
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1058222
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%679587
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218501
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1179145
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122188
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1178724
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%818067
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%337317
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%654522
52Giant OgreRena +330%937429
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79443
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1292503
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1423998
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1399163
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%812076
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72121
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1342750
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1385030
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1340192
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1342072
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1421763
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1072246
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1432883
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1316012
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1386541
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1384315
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8959799
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8956062
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5802035
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5799262
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5573901
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4099581
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3188361
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2332903
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2417285
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1058222
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%818067
52Magic SkelRena +330%937429
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1380233
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2079520
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%812076
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79443
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1406842
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1182040
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1505165
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2081329
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%337317
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1241813
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5479410
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5802035
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5476914
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5799262
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5573901
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3872109
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5476205
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3188361
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2417285
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496989
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4099581
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3297895
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2332903
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3241473
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1856687
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%679144
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1179145
52Red SkeletImp150%3460950
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2555677
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1178724
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1058222
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%679587
52Red SkeletRena +380%937429
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%818067
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1019348
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1505165
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%812076
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1064177
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%654522
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%189007
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1183034
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1036527
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%337317
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1385030
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137493
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1278088
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1015780
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79443
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130212%10951
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10951
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10951
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10951
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10951
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109610%10951
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel706264%10951
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10951