Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 22 / 100

Server time 03:37:50

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
myworkerSM11
dzeeraajsBK100
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
Heroic2alkometrsSM44
MadSMGM24
ValerijaHE80
Heroic1EdzaGM38
sauleGM58
VendigoSM41
OzzzyMG16

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439025%75906
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12957%19191
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12920
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12907%12794
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12817%11731
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12627%11779
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11816
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18515
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12387%11874
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12786
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11807%11586
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%488264
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4229
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5384
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372493
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5356
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1155741
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1156111
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%802852
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%919535
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%631118
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%781689
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3233803
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%327551
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183261
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134516
LorenciaBull FightApple351317%75906
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10705
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18515
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10499
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11816
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12794
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9354%12786
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9354%11874
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9294%19191
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10690
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11779
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9104%11731
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9104%10483
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11586
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9054%10557
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12920
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10473
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10416
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10435
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4229
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%936
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372493
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1155741
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5384
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5356
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1156111
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%802852
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%488264
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%919535
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3233803
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%327551
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%781689
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%631118
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183261
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134516
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3279531%105497
LorenciaElite BullApple58319%75906
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11057
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11051
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10926
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11071
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11079
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11173
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11047
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10483
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11586
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10557
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11731
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10705
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%10992
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12920
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11816
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12786
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11779
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10690
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10900
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9722
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11074
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11874
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10759
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12794
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11051
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10499
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10435
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow542%19191
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11229
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18515
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10473
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10416
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11082
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4229
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5384
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1155741
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%928
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5356
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%488264
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%372493
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%802852
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1156111
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%936
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%919535
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%327551
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134516
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3233803
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%781689
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%631118
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75906
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11173
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11071
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9722
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11390
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11118
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11229
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10992
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11051
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6034
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6451
LorenciaGiantKris13112%10473
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11047
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1044107
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6563
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10435
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10690
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6875
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11166
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11051
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11074
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11082
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%11014
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5896
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6537
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12882%10976
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11079
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6425
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10759
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10926
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%6002
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10900
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5984
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6388
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10705
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11057
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11209
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10483
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12352%11350
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11731
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11874
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12786
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10416
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11779
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10499
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11586
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12794
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18515
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12920
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19191
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11816
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10557
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4229
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5384
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1155741
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1156111
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5356
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159426
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372493
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%802852
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1672
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%919535
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1026
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%488264
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%936
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3233803
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%781689
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%631118
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%327551
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134516
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183261
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10293237%8097
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8199
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9554
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75906
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11229
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10499
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11051
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11074
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19191
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18515
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6913%12920
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10759
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11082
LorenciaHoundKris6773%10473
LorenciaHoundBuckler6773%10690
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11586
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12786
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10557
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6653%11816
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10483
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10900
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6543%10705
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6503%11874
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9722
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%10992
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11779
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11731
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6333%10435
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12794
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10416
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4229
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1156111
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5356
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1155741
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372493
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5384
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%928
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%802852
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%919535
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%936
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%488264
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%781689
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%631118
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3233803
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%327551
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134516
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183261
LorenciaLIchApple4490617%75906
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58562%1044107
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53162%11390
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52952%11350
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52812%11166
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52792%11051
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52792%11082
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52672%11874
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52662%19191
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52662%11229
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52482%18515
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52462%11816
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52402%10557
LorenciaLIchBuckler52292%10690
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52242%12920
LorenciaLIchRapier52132%10900
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52122%11209
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52052%11074
LorenciaLIchBow51942%11051
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51852%11173
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51822%11057
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51782%10499
LorenciaLIchMace51692%9722
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51682%11779
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51642%11118
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51632%10705
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51622%11079
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51612%10416
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51302%11071
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51282%10926
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51272%10759
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51252%10435
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51252%11731
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51242%10992
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51222%10483
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51212%11047
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50822%12794
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50702%12786
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50662%11586
LorenciaLIchKris50532%10473
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50342%10976
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49872%11014
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021881%4229
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15101%1155741
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114751%5356
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114421%5384
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14341%1156111
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%372493
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7990%488264
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%802852
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%919535
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7140%1672
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%928
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%631118
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3233803
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%781689
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%327551
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134516
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183261
LorenciaSkeletonApple31539%75906
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24666
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11350
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11390
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1044107
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5642%11047
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5612%10992
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5582%10900
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11051
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11229
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5492%11074
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5492%6034
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10976
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11051
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6563
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11014
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%6002
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5452%24471
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6425
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11209
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11118
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5896
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5352%11173
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5342%24296
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6388
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24097
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11082
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6451
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11079
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5984
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5231%24608
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5231%24628
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11057
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5141%24280
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11071
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24209
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6537
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10759
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6875
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10926
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11166
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11731
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12786
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10483
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4231%10435
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10690
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19191
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11779
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10473
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10499
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18515
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12794
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11816
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10705
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12920
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11586
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10416
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10557
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11874
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9722
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4229
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159426
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12291%5356
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1155741
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5384
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1156111
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%372493
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%802852
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%919535
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%928
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%936
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%488264
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1026
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3233803
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1672
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%327551
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%781689
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%631118
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134516
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%183261
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163010%19191
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157910%18515
LorenciaSpiderApple10697%75906
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%488264
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4229
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1155741
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1156111
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5356
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372493
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%802852
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5384
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%781689
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%327551
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%919535
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%631118
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3233803
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134516
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless257330%781689
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66878
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114780%305640
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61730
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192326
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61763
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42070
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%188473
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%190412
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30386
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30013
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61681
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41845
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61807
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7580%61914
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%189692
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41568
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%179001
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%61963
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41920
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190859
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%177748
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42027
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190295
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%205621
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7430%177703
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188632
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189209
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206039
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190116
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42470
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178307
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%180627
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178654
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178049
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179823
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42378
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30136
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192502
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189022
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178751
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188926
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177666
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192307
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30534
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82582
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1155741
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159426
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53602
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1156111
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372493
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53900
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%802852
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%919535
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19487
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27537
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%488264
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4012037
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3425567
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8247
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3233803
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%631118
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24419
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%327551
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%781689
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134516
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183261
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6002
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11079
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6875
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11082
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6537
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11779
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10759
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10976
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10900
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044107
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6451
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11014
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11586
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6034
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10473
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10705
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10499
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19191
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12794
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12786
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11166
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11051
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11074
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66878
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%305640
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24628
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23341
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26558
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30589
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30388
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26012
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30386
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24209
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26403
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27140
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30341
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26987
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30534
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24097
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24608
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24296
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26520
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30400
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24471
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23383
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26665
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6875
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11118
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26211
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26340
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29559
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26824
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26850
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6034
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27058
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26514
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30136
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25261
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044107
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11079
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10926
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11047
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6451
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6563
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11051
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3088
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24280
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11350
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11071
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5896
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10976
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11390
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11173
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24666
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6002
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6425
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6537
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372493
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1156111
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6388
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11057
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11209
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5356
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11014
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5984
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11166
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%802852
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5384
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159426
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8247
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3323
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1155741
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3233803
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18515
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%327551
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12794
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%919535
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%631118
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134516
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%488264
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1672
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515613%66878
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215233%430457
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77291
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67504
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189209
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51871
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172656
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%188926
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8362%171069
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77095
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8282%189692
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77536
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51960
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8242%77193
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%178049
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%178654
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%177666
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172139
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189022
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178307
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%190412
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51733
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7982%172978
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%177748
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%178751
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%190859
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190116
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%171603
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65717
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77072
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7882%177703
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7882%192502
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190295
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7882%188473
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171218
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77270
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7772%52052
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%172956
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188632
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82582
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159426
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1155741
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1156111
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56190
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55584
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%372493
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3233803
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%802852
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%919535
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27537
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185700
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3425567
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%488264
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4012037
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19487
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24419
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%631118
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%781689
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%327551
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134516
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183261
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%305640
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66878
DungeonGhostSpear273%26340
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41920
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26211
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30136
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30400
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42027
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61681
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30589
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30534
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1155741
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26012
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61963
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30388
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27058
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42070
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61914
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30386
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23341
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26824
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27140
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42378
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61807
DungeonGhostFlail172%26987
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30013
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41845
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42470
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23383
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1156111
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41568
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26850
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30341
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17149
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61763
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53602
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5896
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29559
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53900
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6537
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61730
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6388
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5984
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6875
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24280
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6002
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26514
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11166
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11014
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159426
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25261
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24209
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6563
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6034
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24608
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11118
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6425
DungeonGhostKatana61%6451
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24471
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26520
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5356
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24296
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3323
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24666
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%802852
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26403
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5384
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26558
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372493
DungeonGhostRena +340%919535
DungeonGhostImp40%3425567
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24097
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24628
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3233803
DungeonGhostGladius20%26665
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4012037
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27537
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430457
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66878
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51733
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51871
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311407
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171069
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64262
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64287
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172656
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171603
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308301
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172956
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%637872
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172139
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308040
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64029
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282836
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77193
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171218
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308223
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51960
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307571
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63902
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283243
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52052
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77270
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307718
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77536
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282917
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172978
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77072
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77291
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65717
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67504
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281113
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309631
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77095
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21618
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372493
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159426
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55584
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1155741
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56190
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24419
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185700
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%802852
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1156111
DungeonGorgonRena +360%919535
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%631118
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%781689
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3233803
DungeonGorgonImp10%3425567
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183261
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41568
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27140
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66878
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%305640
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179823
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27058
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42470
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30400
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23341
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205621
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26850
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27140
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29559
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190116
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26558
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41920
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30386
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190412
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61730
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192502
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61807
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30534
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190859
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206039
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41845
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30136
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42378
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192307
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30013
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25261
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42070
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26012
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26340
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23383
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190295
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42027
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26520
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61763
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180627
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26824
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192326
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26987
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30341
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61681
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61914
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30589
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179001
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26211
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26665
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30388
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61963
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26403
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41568
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26514
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189209
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17149
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159426
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1156111
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372493
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53602
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53900
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1155741
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3323
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%919535
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%802852
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%488264
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4012037
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19487
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3233803
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27537
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%631118
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%781689
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%327551
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8247
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134516
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3425567
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183261
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10435
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11071
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044107
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12920
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11731
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11390
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11209
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10900
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11350
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11229
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11051
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11051
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10992
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10926
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9722
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11586
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18515
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11074
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10705
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10499
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11082
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11057
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10759
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11779
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11173
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10416
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12786
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188926
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66878
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190295
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189022
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192502
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188632
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189692
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179001
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179823
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42070
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61730
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61963
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27058
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180627
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61914
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188473
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61807
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192326
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%305640
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1155741
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206039
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190412
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61681
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53900
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205621
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30388
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42470
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42027
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30013
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41920
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26824
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30589
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159426
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30136
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61763
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42378
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30341
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41845
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190116
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%919535
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41568
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26012
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53602
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27537
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26340
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8247
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192307
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26850
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27140
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3425567
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189209
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%802852
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26987
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1156111
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29559
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%305640
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66878
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24209
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11350
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11390
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24471
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23341
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10900
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26987
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26514
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24628
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26824
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26850
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10976
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6875
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24280
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6034
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5984
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25261
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11229
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26558
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6563
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24097
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23383
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26012
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11209
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11173
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6537
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11166
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10926
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11082
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159426
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1155741
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6451
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11057
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27058
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24608
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11071
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26340
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27140
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6002
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10759
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11118
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11051
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11047
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26665
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24666
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6388
DungeonLarvaMace61%9722
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26403
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24296
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1156111
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26211
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26520
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5896
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11074
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1044107
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11079
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4012037
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5356
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6425
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5384
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11014
DungeonLarvaBow41%11051
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372493
DungeonLarvaRena +331%919535
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1672
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10992
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%631118
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1026
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%802852
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3323
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3233803
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183261
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8247
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3088
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66878
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140403%305640
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24152%188926
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77072
DungeonPoison BulBlade23902%206039
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%189692
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189209
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23792%188632
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23692%177666
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%172978
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23582%172956
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178307
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192307
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171218
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%190412
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23322%190859
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178049
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%205621
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177748
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77095
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23102%190116
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23022%77193
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%171603
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22902%190295
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188473
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171069
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22872%177703
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22872%77291
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%178751
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22652%172656
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%178654
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22592%77270
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22592%189022
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77536
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22282%192326
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%192502
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172139
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82582
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%372493
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56190
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1156111
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159426
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7111%1155741
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55584
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%488264
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%802852
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19487
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%919535
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%185700
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3233803
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24419
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27537
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4012037
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3425567
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%781689
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%631118
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%327551
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134516
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183261
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11057
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24296
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24209
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25261
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10976
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24666
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6034
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11173
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10926
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26520
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5896
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11209
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24628
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24471
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044107
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6537
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11051
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11047
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23341
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24280
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6002
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11166
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6875
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24097
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24608
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26558
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11014
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26403
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11350
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6563
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23383
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6425
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26514
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6451
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11071
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6388
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5469214
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5707387
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5705027
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8797900
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8794079
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3128212
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66878
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2367680
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2288956
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1035508
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3425567
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159426
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%919535
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3233803
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%802852
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4012037
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33015
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33070
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33140
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33081
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33153
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32940
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33063
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33315
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33276
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33008
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32980
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33202
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32931
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33257
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33179
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33181
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33160
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32818
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32882
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33073
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33222
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32932
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32839
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33141
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33130
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33035
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32942
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32783
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%781689
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33023
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%327551
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183261
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%631118
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%488264
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77743
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134516
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1000022
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1502671
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1083185
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%998347
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1160387
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1378288
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1216910
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%782224
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%772418
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1016137
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1000181
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298900
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1015466
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1016447
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%996506
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1353077
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1161563
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%729997
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66878
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6451
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6034
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11071
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5984
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6002
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10705
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11166
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6388
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11390
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6875
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1044107
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24097
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11118
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10759
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10976
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11074
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11014
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6537
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6563
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11229
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24666
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24280
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11874
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10926
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11350
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5896
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11173
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12794
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6425
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11209
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24209
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11079
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10900
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9722
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11051
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24296
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11057
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24471
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10690
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10499
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19191
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11051
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11082
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10483
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11816
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10992
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10416
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24608
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12920
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18515
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24628
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10435
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11779
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12786
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10557
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11731
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11047
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1155741
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372493
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5356
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11586
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10473
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159426
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183261
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%802852
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5384
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4229
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1156111
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%919535
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%781689
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75906
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1672
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3233803
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%305640
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66878
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179823
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30589
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41568
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179001
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180627
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26340
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30013
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61807
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61963
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42378
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61914
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26012
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30341
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41845
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30136
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41920
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42027
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30534
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26211
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61681
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26850
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30400
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30388
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61730
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61763
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30386
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29559
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42470
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42070
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17149
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24296
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26558
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24608
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6451
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24209
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53602
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372493
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26665
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26403
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6537
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24628
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25261
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23341
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6563
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27058
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27140
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24097
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24471
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26987
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159426
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6425
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24280
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23383
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24666
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1155741
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26520
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6388
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1156111
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53900
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6875
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26824
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26514
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3233803
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%802852
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%919535
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%488264
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8247
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27537
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4012037
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%631118
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3323
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3425567
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%327551
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1026
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%781689
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12920
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10900
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183261
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19191
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11082
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66878
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%305640
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178751
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179001
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%178654
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12853%192307
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%177748
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12813%190859
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%188473
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178307
DungeonThunder LiBlade12673%206039
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190116
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12663%189022
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%177703
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%190412
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171069
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12503%205621
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12463%179823
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12373%188926
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%180627
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%189692
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%177666
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190295
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189209
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171218
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192326
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%188632
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192502
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178049
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172139
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%171603
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82582
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1155741
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53602
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%372493
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159426
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1156111
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53900
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27537
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%802852
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%919535
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4012037
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%488264
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3233803
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19487
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24419
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3425567
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%631118
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%781689
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%327551
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134516
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183261
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6875
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24280
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10759
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044107
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11014
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6388
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11079
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10690
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19191
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11071
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6034
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10483
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10992
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10416
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18515
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11118
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10499
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11209
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6563
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24628
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24296
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9722
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11047
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10705
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6002
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24471
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11390
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5896
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11350
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119534%305640
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519454%66878
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30589
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11074
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%10992
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6537
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7441%11082
DeviasAssassinArquebus7441%26558
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11071
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24209
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6563
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11229
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11209
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26850
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24608
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30400
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5896
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6875
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26211
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10926
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7161%30388
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%26987
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11173
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7121%11390
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11014
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7111%11057
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26012
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26665
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7031%24471
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7031%26514
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11051
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7021%27140
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24280
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26340
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24666
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25261
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23341
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26824
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30341
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11118
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11350
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6388
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11047
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6451
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6951%10759
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26520
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6425
DeviasAssassinRapier6851%10900
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1044107
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11051
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5984
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11166
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27058
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24628
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11079
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24097
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24296
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6034
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6002
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23383
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26403
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10976
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3088
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159426
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372493
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5356
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5384
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1155741
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1156111
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3233803
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4012037
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2090%1672
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%919535
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%488264
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71690%802852
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8247
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%631118
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3323
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1026
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18515
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%327551
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%781689
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134516
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183261
DeviasAssassinApple100%75906
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3595434%105497
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394204%305640
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394064%66878
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163022%26211
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162882%205621
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162852%24471
DeviasElite YetiGladius162442%26665
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162252%26850
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162002%30589
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161992%30534
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161962%30386
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161682%24608
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161652%26403
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161422%30400
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161412%24666
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161342%61730
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161312%26012
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161292%23383
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161232%30013
DeviasElite YetiFlail161192%26987
DeviasElite YetiBlade161152%206039
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161142%26514
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161132%42378
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161122%42070
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161052%25261
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160992%179001
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160962%180627
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160882%192307
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160882%61963
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160872%27140
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160872%24628
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160602%26558
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160582%30388
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160562%41920
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160512%61807
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160382%179823
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160332%30341
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160132%29559
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160112%26824
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159992%42027
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159952%24280
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159882%27058
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159702%26520
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159672%61914
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159512%24209
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159492%42470
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159302%24097
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159252%23341
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159152%61763
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159102%192326
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158982%41568
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158772%30136
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158692%41845
DeviasElite YetiSpear158682%26340
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158532%61681
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158232%24296
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120771%17149
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379741%159426
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78511%1156111
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177241%372493
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277131%53900
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76701%1155741
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275011%53602
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739410%802852
DeviasElite YetiRena +338750%919535
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3425567
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4012037
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32470%8247
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27537
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%488264
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15950%3233803
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3323
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%75906
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19487
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6490%631118
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%781689
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5810%327551
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134516
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183261
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10229129%8097
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9554
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8199
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99405100%9554
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66878
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24608
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6002
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27058
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26520
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27140
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6451
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11350
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6388
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26665
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26850
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26558
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24209
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24296
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26514
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11166
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10976
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24471
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24666
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6537
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11390
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6034
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26987
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6402%24280
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26824
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25261
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6362%24097
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23383
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1044107
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5896
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6425
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26340
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5984
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11209
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6563
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23341
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24628
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11014
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6112%11118
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6875
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26403
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11173
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11047
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10926
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11071
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11079
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11057
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3088
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11051
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11051
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10473
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11082
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10900
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10483
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10690
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11074
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10705
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11229
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10759
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10992
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1156111
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159426
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10435
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372493
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5384
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9722
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5356
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1155741
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4012037
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2131%1026
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%919535
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%802852
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1672
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3323
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3233803
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%327551
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%631118
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%488264
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%781689
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134516
DeviasHommerdApple100%75906
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183261
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66878
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25261
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8431%11586
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6425
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9722
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8281%10926
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11779
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6034
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24296
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6875
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8171%11047
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8171%26824
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8161%10900
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8151%23341
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10992
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8121%6563
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8101%11079
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5984
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10976
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11229
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24628
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26520
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8011%11014
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24097
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11209
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10416
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11057
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26665
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11071
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7951%24608
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11051
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11074
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7941%24280
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7921%11874
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6002
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10705
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7881%10557
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24209
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11350
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27140
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11082
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1044107
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7841%27058
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11173
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10759
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10483
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26558
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7671%11051
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23383
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11816
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7611%10690
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11390
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7571%26987
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7561%11118
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11166
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7541%26403
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24471
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7521%6537
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7521%24666
DeviasIce MonsteKris7471%10473
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26514
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10435
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5896
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7341%6388
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6451
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11731
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3088
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10499
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1156111
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159426
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5356
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1155741
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%372493
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5384
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%919535
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%802852
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3323
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%488264
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1672
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3233803
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1026
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%631118
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%781689
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134516
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%327551
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183261
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75906
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66878
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430457
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77095
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%51960
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77536
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178307
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52052
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51733
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63902
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%171218
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177703
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171603
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172978
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282917
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178049
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172656
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77270
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67504
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77193
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171069
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178751
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51871
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%172956
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283243
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77072
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77291
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281113
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178654
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172139
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177748
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64262
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282836
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64287
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64029
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65717
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots521%177666
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21618
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189692
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189209
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190116
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55584
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3233803
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188632
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56190
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159426
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189022
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190412
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185700
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180627
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372493
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190295
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188473
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1156111
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188926
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%802852
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%919535
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1155741
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4012037
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190859
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3425567
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%488264
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24419
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19487
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%327551
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%781689
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%631118
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75906
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183261
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2036513
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless301535%781689
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24666
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31274%25261
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30354%24296
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26520
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26403
DeviasWormBone Pants30094%26514
DeviasWormGladius30024%26665
DeviasWormTomahawk29854%24280
DeviasWormBronze Armor29604%24608
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24097
DeviasWormSilk Pants29534%24209
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26558
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24628
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29004%24471
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526414%66878
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3088
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159426
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5384
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372493
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1156111
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1155741
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5356
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10705
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11173
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4631%11014
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11071
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11229
DeviasWormBow4591%11051
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6388
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11874
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10690
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1044107
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11209
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11074
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11779
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10557
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6537
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12920
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6034
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11390
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11118
DeviasWormMace4351%9722
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10416
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11166
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11079
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12786
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19191
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6875
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10435
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5896
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10499
DeviasWormCrossbow4261%11816
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5984
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10759
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6425
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11057
DeviasWormKatana4211%6451
DeviasWormKris4211%10473
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10483
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6002
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6563
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12794
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11082
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11051
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11731
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11586
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10976
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11350
DeviasWormRapier4051%10900
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11047
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10992
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10926
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%802852
DeviasWormRena +32440%919535
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1026
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1672
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%936
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%488264
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3233803
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%631118
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%327551
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%781689
DeviasWormApple380%75906
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%928
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134516
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183261
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529014%66878
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%305640
DeviasYetiScale Helm13822%30341
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42378
DeviasYetiElven Shield13562%23383
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13512%42027
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13432%23341
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13402%25261
DeviasYetiFlail13312%26987
DeviasYetiGladius13222%26665
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42470
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13152%42070
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29559
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41920
DeviasYetiBone Armor13122%27140
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26520
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26211
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13052%30400
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26514
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13022%26403
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13022%30388
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27058
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30136
DeviasYetiFalcon12922%26850
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12912%30534
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26558
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26012
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12802%30013
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12782%41568
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26824
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30386
DeviasYetiSpear12632%26340
DeviasYetiElven Axe12632%30589
DeviasYetiHalberd12572%24628
DeviasYetiWind Pants12222%41845
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17149
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24608
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6537
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24296
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5984
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6771%24209
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6563
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11057
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6451
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11166
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11350
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10976
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24280
DeviasYetiKite Shield6541%11047
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11209
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5896
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6425
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24471
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11118
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6311%11079
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6271%11390
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6231%11014
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1044107
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24097
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6875
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6034
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6171%6002
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6388
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24666
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11173
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159426
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5356
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5384
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%372493
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1156111
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1155741
DeviasYetiRena +32900%919535
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%802852
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3323
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4012037
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3233803
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8247
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1450%488264
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1672
DeviasYetiImp1010%3425567
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1026
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%631118
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%327551
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27537
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%781689
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134516
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183261
DeviasYetiApple60%75906
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11731
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12786
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11874
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19191
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11816
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18515
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10499
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10557
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12794
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11779
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10416
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%936
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12920
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11586
NoriaAgonApple2939%75906
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10759
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10435
NoriaAgonSilk Boots692%6034
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11074
NoriaAgonMace642%9722
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11071
NoriaAgonSmall Axe622%18515
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11209
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10705
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10690
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10499
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11118
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6563
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5984
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11586
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11079
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10416
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11173
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11082
NoriaAgonRapier562%10900
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11874
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11731
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12920
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10483
NoriaAgonKris552%10473
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11229
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5896
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12794
NoriaAgonKatana532%6451
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12786
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10976
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11390
NoriaAgonDouble Axe522%11166
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11779
NoriaAgonElven Bow512%6425
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1044107
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11051
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6537
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10992
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11047
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19191
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11350
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10926
NoriaAgonBow481%11051
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6388
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11014
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10557
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11816
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6002
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4229
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin391%11057
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5384
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5356
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1155741
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1672
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372493
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1156111
NoriaAgonRena +3100%919535
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%802852
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%488264
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%936
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%928
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%781689
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183261
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%631118
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134516
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%327551
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3233803
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75906
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5417%10992
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5086%11051
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11229
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11071
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4886%10759
NoriaBeetle MonBow4826%11051
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4716%11074
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4686%10900
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4626%10926
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11082
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11586
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12794
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10705
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12920
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10499
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9722
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe661%18515
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10435
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12786
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10557
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19191
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10473
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10690
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11816
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11874
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11731
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10416
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5384
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10483
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4229
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5356
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%488264
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1156111
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372493
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye360%1155741
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%936
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%802852
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%919535
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%928
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3233803
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%631118
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%327551
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134516
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183261
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%781689
NoriaChain ScorApple172216%75906
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7217%19191
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6866%11731
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6696%10557
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6626%10416
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6626%18515
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6606%11874
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6556%11816
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6476%12794
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6416%12786
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6336%10499
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6286%12920
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6006%11779
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5926%11586
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%488264
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4229
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%936
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1156111
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1155741
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372493
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5384
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5356
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%919535
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%802852
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%781689
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%327551
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3233803
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183261
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134516
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%631118
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3674835%105497
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75906
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10435
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18515
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11816
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19191
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb834%11229
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%10992
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12794
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10483
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12786
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10416
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11731
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm753%10705
NoriaElite GoblKris743%10473
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10557
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10499
NoriaElite GoblMace703%9722
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots693%11586
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11082
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11779
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10690
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11874
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11074
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12920
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11051
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4229
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372493
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%488264
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1155741
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5356
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5384
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%919535
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%802852
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1156111
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3233803
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134516
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183261
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%327551
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%781689
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%631118
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75906
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6002
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11350
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5984
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude413%1044107
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10976
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11390
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe362%11209
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves332%11014
NoriaForest MonBow332%11051
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5896
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11166
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6034
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10557
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12920
NoriaForest MonKris302%10473
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11779
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10483
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11874
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11118
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12786
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow272%11079
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11071
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10499
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10759
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19191
NoriaForest MonMace242%9722
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11586
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11047
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12794
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11816
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11173
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11229
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10435
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10416
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11074
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10992
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11082
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10900
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11731
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11057
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11051
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1155741
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10690
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10705
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18515
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4229
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10926
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5384
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372493
NoriaForest MonRena +381%919535
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%928
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5356
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1156111
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%488264
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%781689
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1672
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%802852
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3233803
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%936
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%631118
NoriaGoblinApple208817%75906
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195016%19191
NoriaGoblinShort Sword189915%12920
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189615%12794
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185515%12786
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184615%18515
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3143%488264
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4229
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1156111
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372493
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1155741
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5356
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5384
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%802852
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%919535
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3233803
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%631118
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%781689
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%327551
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134516
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183261
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10256132%8097
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9554
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8199
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87919100%8199
NoriaHunterApple20612%75906
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10690
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11229
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12786
NoriaHunterPad Helm433%10499
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11071
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10926
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10416
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11390
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10557
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11082
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10435
NoriaHunterMorning Star392%10976
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11731
NoriaHunterRapier392%10900
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11173
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12920
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10483
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1044107
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11074
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11779
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10992
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11586
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10705
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12794
NoriaHunterMace342%9722
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11057
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11350
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19191
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11079
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11051
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11209
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11816
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10759
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18515
NoriaHunterKite Shield322%11047
NoriaHunterBow312%11051
NoriaHunterKris302%10473
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11874
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4229
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372493
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5384
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1156111
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1155741
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5356
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%928
NoriaHunterRena +360%919535
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%488264
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%802852
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%631118
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%327551
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183261
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1672
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134516
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe438827%18515
NoriaSpiderShort Bow438327%19191
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75906
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%488264
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4229
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5384
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372493
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye520%1155741
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5356
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1156111
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%919535
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%802852
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%781689
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%327551
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3233803
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%631118
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134516
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183261
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75906
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2382%24666
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2182%11350
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11586
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6034
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6388
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10473
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11051
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9722
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5984
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19191
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11082
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24280
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12794
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10926
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11118
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11051
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11014
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6002
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11816
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11209
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10976
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10690
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11874
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11390
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11779
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24296
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11173
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24471
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11166
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11071
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11079
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10900
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1044107
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1831%12786
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10992
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10435
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11074
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6875
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10557
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1801%6563
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10416
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11229
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10759
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10705
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6451
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12920
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18515
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11731
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1741%10499
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24097
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1731%11047
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1731%11057
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24209
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6537
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24608
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1661%5896
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6425
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10483
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4229
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1156111
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159426
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5356
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1155741
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%372493
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5384
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%919535
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%802852
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1672
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1026
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%488264
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%936
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%928
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3233803
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%631118
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%781689
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134516
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%327551
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183261
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless311436%781689
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1018267
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%928917
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%638555
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%637126
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1102487
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%903005
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1065518
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1016144
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1044107
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1373977
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1156111
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1018170
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1064207
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1017397
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2288956
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%929540
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175280
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%637872
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%931121
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1048237
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%865859
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1020274
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255414%430457
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148252%282917
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147352%51960
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147302%308040
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147092%309631
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147072%171603
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147042%307571
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146902%52052
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146852%77095
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146692%77536
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146482%172656
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146132%282836
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146042%64287
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145972%308301
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145972%172956
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145952%307718
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145842%77270
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145792%283243
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145682%171069
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145622%308223
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145612%51733
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145572%65717
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145552%64262
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145502%64029
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145322%172978
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145222%281113
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145182%77072
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145092%51871
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145042%172139
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144882%77193
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144512%311407
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144432%63902
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144342%171218
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144002%67504
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143792%77291
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129472%1373977
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477451%21618
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352471%159426
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149921%372493
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49741%1155741
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349251%56190
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349201%55584
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48721%1156111
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44311%185700
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3233803
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724880%802852
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324740%919535
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24419
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3425567
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9450%488264
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9440%4012037
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%631118
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%781689
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%327551
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134516
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183261
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266314%430457
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154962%67504
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154752%77072
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154732%283243
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154722%928917
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154722%77536
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154632%282836
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154512%77270
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154352%51960
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153982%309631
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153942%51871
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153842%64287
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153802%308301
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153762%929540
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153692%311407
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153662%637872
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153642%281113
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153612%77291
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153502%52052
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153492%307571
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153222%931121
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153192%308040
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153172%77095
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152932%637341
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152852%637126
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152782%638555
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152732%64262
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152722%308223
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152712%51733
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152672%64029
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152342%65717
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152272%307718
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151752%282917
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151732%63902
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151382%77193
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132992%1373977
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481801%21618
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354591%159426
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453251%175280
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353211%56190
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452791%175081
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52071%1156111
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151821%372493
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51701%1155741
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350841%55584
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44321%24419
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726910%802852
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326900%919535
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24340%185700
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16790%3233803
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3425567
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4012037
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%488264
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4300%781689
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%631118
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%327551
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134516
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%183261
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30386
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30136
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42027
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41845
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61963
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61763
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27140
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27058
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26987
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30589
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42470
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26824
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26012
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61730
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61914
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30013
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30341
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42378
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61807
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42070
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30534
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41920
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26850
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26211
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29559
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26340
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41568
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23341
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61681
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24666
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11014
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26520
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30388
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6388
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6537
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24209
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24296
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11118
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24097
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24471
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23383
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26403
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24280
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26558
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26665
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6425
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6563
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6875
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11166
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5896
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26514
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5984
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6002
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25261
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8247
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1026
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6034
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24608
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24628
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247174%430457
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245724%1102487
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226283%1044107
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225373%903005
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224533%307718
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224523%308040
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224293%637341
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224143%638555
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224123%1023188
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223933%1048237
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223603%929540
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223353%931121
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1020274
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223073%928917
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223033%1018267
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222823%308301
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222823%637126
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222573%1018170
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222283%307571
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222013%637872
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222013%311407
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221933%1017397
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221213%309631
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220583%308223
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219953%1016144
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125462%1373977
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575911%2288956
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175280
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349771%159426
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1156111
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149241%372493
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175081
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1155741
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185700
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3425567
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%802852
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%919535
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22170%3233803
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4012037
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81405
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%631118
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%488264
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%781689
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%327551
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134516
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183261
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365144%430457
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1984744%1048237
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860683%1044107
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1753913%311407
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1753783%282836
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752033%283243
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751713%308223
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1750783%308301
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750273%282917
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748103%931121
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747443%1018267
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747033%638555
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1746633%1016144
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1746633%1020274
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746543%637872
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746413%1017397
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746123%929540
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746103%308040
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745623%307718
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745123%637341
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1744963%637126
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1742793%928917
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742193%281113
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1741703%1018170
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1739913%1023188
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739353%307571
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737223%309631
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61192842%1373977
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718271%2288956
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482971%3233803
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477061%159426
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463561%1156111
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462611%175081
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462351%372493
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462231%1155741
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461551%175280
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4012037
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3425567
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235300%802852
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232040%919535
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225770%185700
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75350%81405
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38660%631118
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37730%781689
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31750%327551
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20510%134516
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183261
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8230%488264
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41845
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42378
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61914
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30136
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29559
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41568
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179001
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192502
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61763
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192326
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61807
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42027
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30013
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61730
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30341
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61963
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61681
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180627
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41920
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30589
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179823
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30388
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42470
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30534
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206039
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42070
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192307
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205621
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30386
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27537
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8247
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3323
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19487
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143754%430457
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123924%1048237
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116873%1044107
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112973%1018267
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112753%1020274
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111983%1018170
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110733%1016144
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109623%1017397
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91243%637872
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90873%308223
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90753%307571
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90703%64287
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90423%282917
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90403%928917
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90333%283243
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90023%64262
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89863%308040
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89443%311407
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89413%638555
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89383%931121
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89333%637126
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89093%307718
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89003%281113
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88893%63902
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308301
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87803%309631
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87763%929540
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87703%282836
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87663%64029
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87373%637341
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672562%1373977
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544181%2288956
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329721%159426
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1156111
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27801%1155741
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%372493
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427521%175081
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427171%175280
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19331%185700
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3233803
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%802852
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%919535
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3425567
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4012037
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%631118
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%781689
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81405
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%327551
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%488264
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134516
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%183261
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206039
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24296
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23341
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42070
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24097
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61807
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430457
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64262
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172656
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172978
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51960
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189022
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178049
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178307
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77270
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51871
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51733
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65717
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77536
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77072
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%177703
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188926
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171603
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1373977
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178751
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189692
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52052
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64287
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77095
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178654
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77193
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177666
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171218
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67504
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172956
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188473
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171069
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177748
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188632
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21618
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63902
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77291
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172139
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64029
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55584
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56190
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159426
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1156111
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%372493
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1155741
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4012037
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%919535
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%802852
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24419
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3425567
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185700
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134516
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3233803
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%781689
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19487
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%631118
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%327551
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430457
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67504
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77193
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%172139
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172956
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%190116
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205621
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99722%178049
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188632
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%190295
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189692
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%189209
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77536
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%189022
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178751
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178654
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188926
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98762%171603
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177666
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%178307
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%190412
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%171218
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77072
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77270
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172978
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%192502
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77291
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177748
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77095
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172656
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190859
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%206039
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97222%171069
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65717
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%188473
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177703
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1373977
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82582
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56190
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159426
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1155741
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1156111
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55584
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%372493
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%802852
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%919535
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%488264
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185700
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3233803
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19487
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27537
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24419
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3425567
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4012037
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%781689
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%631118
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%327551
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134516
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183261
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11166
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10759
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5896
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6537
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10483
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10473
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11209
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5984
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10416
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6002
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11047
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6425
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11071
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24666
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10900
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24471
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6875
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6388
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26514
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11874
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10705
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9722
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24097
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11118
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044107
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11057
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24628
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24296
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6563
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24209
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10557
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11731
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10690
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6034
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11390
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25261
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11014
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11229
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11350
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11586
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26824
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11779
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24608
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26665
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24280
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11051
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26987
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27058
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11173
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26403
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10926
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10992
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11079
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11074
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26520
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10435
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6451
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26558
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11082
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11816
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11051
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23383
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27140
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23341
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10976
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10499
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%928
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3323
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%637126
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2489640
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5363620
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2036955
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5363071
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2036513
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1802639
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3163715
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5367003
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1213085
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1219236
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2034689
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1768881
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2035029
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1770426
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3780604
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2032589
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1869024
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2367680
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2288956
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4012037
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1035508
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1155741
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3233803
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%665398
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159426
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%665713
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1156111
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3425567
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%919535
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%118747
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%802852
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%213286
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97131
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%631118
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%781689
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%488264
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%327551
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77743
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134516
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183261
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1366909
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1158569
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1316573
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1017446
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1298900
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1365493
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1405687
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%790807
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1259945
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1299770
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1326514
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%972875
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1407380
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%849006
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1271499
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1012826
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1320754
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1416360
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1364933
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1013667
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1318704
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1405168
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98711
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70817
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86524
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42610%1353077
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42520%2035029
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42350%1378288
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42300%1216910
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42250%2034689
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42240%2032589
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41920%2036513
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41680%2036955
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41610%1351817
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619260%1869024
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1016137
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%729997
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2367680
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%771413
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9940%995603
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%998347
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%772418
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%1000022
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1083185
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1043554
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1160387
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%999370
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%730325
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1159446
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9630%1015466
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1161563
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%1000181
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9510%1016447
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%782224
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%996506
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3233803
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2288956
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4012037
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3425567
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1484329
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%665398
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1380845
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159426
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1502671
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1299770
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%665713
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1316573
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1298900
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1156111
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1380115
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1155741
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%919535
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%802852
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118747
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114102
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97131
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%213286
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94381
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%781689
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%631118
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%327551
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134516
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%488264
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77743
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183261
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1064943
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784456
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790005
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790118
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1018730
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1049648
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790485
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1019501
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784495
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748145
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785616
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783557
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%972875
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1065518
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1102487
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1013876
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1064207
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741122
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732649
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81405
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots327950%772418
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter327650%1353077
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm327580%998347
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor327450%2036513
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction327380%1161563
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots327330%1015466
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow327030%2034689
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots326430%996506
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants326290%730325
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor326100%1160387
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon326040%1378288
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor325980%1000022
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants325970%1216910
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants325770%2036955
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade325660%2032589
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow325500%999370
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots325310%771413
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves325260%782224
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark325250%1043554
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace325200%1159446
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor325150%729997
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants324770%1016137
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear324240%1016447
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots324000%1351817
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm323760%995603
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff323520%2035029
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor322430%1000181
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6313660%1869024
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1154890%2367680
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595220%2288956
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70100%3233803
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362930%159426
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761040%665713
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60480%1156111
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760410%665398
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60370%1155741
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel41890%4012037
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338190%919535
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32120%114102
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732100%802852
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16670%94381
ArenaBlood SoldImp14450%3425567
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14380%213286
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13720%118747
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12360%97131
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8490%781689
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7980%631118
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%327551
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4520%77743
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4070%134516
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2760%183261
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%488264
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1049648
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%972875
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%849006
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1340%784456
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784495
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790005
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1018730
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%790118
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748145
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1065518
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1064207
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741122
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732649
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1019501
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1064943
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783557
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1013876
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%790485
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%785616
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%790807
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81405
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98711
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1869024
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%730325
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1768881
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2036955
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2034689
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1216910
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2036513
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2032589
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1351817
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%729997
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1213085
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1770426
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2489640
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2035029
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%771413
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1219236
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1378288
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1802639
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1353077
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%772418
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2367680
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2288956
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3425567
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1035508
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159426
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1156111
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%665713
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%665398
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1155741
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3233803
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%919535
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%802852
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94381
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%213286
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118747
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%631118
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77743
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%327551
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%781689
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97131
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134516
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183261
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%488264
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784495
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1013667
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1018730
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%849006
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748145
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1017446
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%790807
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%972875
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785616
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783557
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1019501
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271499
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1320754
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784456
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732649
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790005
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98711
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741122
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4012037
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5469214
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5363620
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5367003
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5705027
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5363071
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5707387
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3780604
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3163715
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3128212
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3425567
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3233803
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2367680
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2288956
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4012037
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741122
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1049648
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784456
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1018730
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785616
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790005
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748145
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790118
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732649
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1064943
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783557
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1019501
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1065518
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1013876
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1064207
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%903005
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784495
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790485
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1102487
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1035508
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159426
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%865859
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%488264
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%919535
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%802852
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1155741
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%781689
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%327551
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1156111
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%631118
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372493
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108292
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108084
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183261
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%771413
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1768881
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%730325
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1770426
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2032589
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1353077
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%729997
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1802639
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%772418
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1351817
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2034689
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1219236
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%782224
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134516
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2036513
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1378288
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2036955
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1216910
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2035029
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1213085
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98711
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1869024
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185700
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77743
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%999370
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1000181
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1015466
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%995603
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%996506
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1016137
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1000022
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1043554
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1016447
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%998347
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81405
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1484329
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1502671
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1298900
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1259945
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1316573
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1380845
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1161563
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1159446
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1160387
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1380115
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1083185
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1299770
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%665398
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94381
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%665713
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97131
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%213286
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77536
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51733
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118747
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188473
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188926
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190295
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178049
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51960
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190412
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177666
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86524
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77072
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172139
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189209
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77291
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171069
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172656
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65717
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178751
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171218
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190116
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190859
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172978
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77270
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67504
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77193
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52052
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178307
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171603
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188632
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189692
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172956
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77095
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177748
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178654
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51871
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177703
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271499
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%972875
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%849006
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1318704
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24419
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13928245
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8797900
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8794079
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%10996509
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3425567
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4012037
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3128212
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3233803
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2367680
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2288956
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1035508
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159426
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%919535
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1407380
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1416360
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37210%1017446
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36850%1019501
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%802852
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36400%1012826
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%972875
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35950%1158569
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35720%1013667
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1318704
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%785616
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35470%1018730
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35460%1320754
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%784495
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1049648
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35290%790807
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732649
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35270%1405687
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35090%783557
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34930%1405168
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%784456
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1271499
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34710%741122
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1326514
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%849006
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428170%402765
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1802639
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1768881
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1770426
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5363620
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2489640
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5363071
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5367003
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3780604
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3163715
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5469214
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%488264
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%781689
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%327551
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%631118
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183261
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1155741
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1156111
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1219236
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2036955
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1213085
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134516
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2032589
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2034689
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2036513
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65610%110433
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2035029
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110613
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77743
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%729997
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1351817
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%782224
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%730325
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%772418
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%771413
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1378288
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1353077
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1016447
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1000181
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1043554
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1016137
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%998347
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1015466
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%996506
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1083185
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1502671
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%995603
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1000022
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%665398
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1159446
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1484329
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%999370
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1380115
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1380845
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1161563
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%665713
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1160387
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1869024
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118747
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86524
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114102
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1216910
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%213286
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70817
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98711
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1299770
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1298900
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1316573
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1259945
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1364933
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1365493
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1366909
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97131
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52052
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307718
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%637341
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63902
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51871
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65717
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67504
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94381
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%928917
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64029
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308223
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309631
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%931121
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51733
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307571
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64287
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%638555
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283243
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51960
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308301
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308040
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64262
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%929540
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311407
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282836
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%637126
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281113
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%637872
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282917
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24419
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185700
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430457
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7410%52052
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311407
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77193
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7260%77536
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67504
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7100%64287
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%637872
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%637341
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77095
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307571
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7020%281113
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7000%928917
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77270
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%931121
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6940%308301
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%51960
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6900%929540
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282836
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63902
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51871
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64262
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282917
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6800%638555
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%64029
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307718
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6700%77291
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%637126
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6670%51733
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6660%77072
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6640%309631
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6640%308040
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283243
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65717
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6340%308223
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21618
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175280
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159426
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372493
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55584
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56190
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2100%1156111
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1155741
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%175081
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24419
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3233803
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4012037
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185700
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%802852
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%919535
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3425567
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%488264
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%631118
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%327551
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134516
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%781689
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183261
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26824
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61730
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26012
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61963
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42378
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30589
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30136
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61807
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27140
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26850
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26987
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24471
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42470
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11014
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27058
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24628
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41568
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11118
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23383
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29559
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30386
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24097
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41920
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6002
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30341
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30534
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42027
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6425
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6537
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26665
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24608
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24209
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6388
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6563
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42070
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5984
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30013
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1026
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26558
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30388
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30400
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24296
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6034
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6451
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1405687
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1365493
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1320754
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1271499
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8570%1366909
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%790807
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1158569
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8480%1416360
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1318704
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8440%1298900
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%849006
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%972875
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1326514
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8290%1364933
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1259945
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1012826
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1299770
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8050%1316573
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1405168
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1407380
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7940%1013667
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1017446
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%753825
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2288956
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159426
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1156111
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%665713
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3425567
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%665398
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3233803
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1155741
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98711
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%802852
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%919535
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4012037
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86524
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70817
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114102
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%631118
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%781689
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%327551
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183261
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308040
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134516
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044107
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1017397
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307718
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307571
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311407
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1018267
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308301
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63902
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282836
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1018170
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488264
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%637126
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309631
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931121
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%637872
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048237
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64029
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016144
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282917
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64262
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281113
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%637341
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1768881
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1802639
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1770426
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%729997
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2035029
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%782224
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1216910
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1378288
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1213085
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2034689
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2036513
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1351817
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174201%2036955
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2032589
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1353077
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%771413
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173661%1219236
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173561%772418
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173301%730325
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1869024
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2367680
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1043554
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1015466
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%996506
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%999370
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1000022
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1016137
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%995603
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1016447
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%998347
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1000181
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2288956
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1035508
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1155741
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159426
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%665713
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1156111
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%665398
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4012037
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%919535
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3233803
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97131
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3425567
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%802852
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94381
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%213286
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118747
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%781689
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%631118
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%327551
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%488264
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77743
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134516
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183261
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1271499
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1318704
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1320754
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1158569
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790118
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%790807
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%972875
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1049648
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790005
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1018730
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785616
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732649
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783557
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%849006
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1019501
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784495
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748145
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784456
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741122
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790485
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1043554
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%995603
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1407380
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1016137
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1380115
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1299770
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%996506
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17670%1416360
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1298900
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%998347
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1016447
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1161563
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%1000022
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1160387
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1364933
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1380845
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1405687
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17200%1366909
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1326514
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17190%1365493
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1159446
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1316573
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17110%1259945
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%999370
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1083185
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1502671
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1015466
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1484329
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1000181
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1405168
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1869024
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2288956
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159426
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%665713
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4012037
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1155741
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1156111
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%665398
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%919535
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%802852
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3233803
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86524
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114102
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94381
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%631118
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%781689
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%327551
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3425567
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70817
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77743
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134516
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97131
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1044107
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183261
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1013876
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%903005
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1017397
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1064207
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1065518
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%488264
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1064943
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%931121
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1020274
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1102487
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1016144
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1048237
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%929540
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1018267
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1018170
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1023188
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%928917
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185700
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2036955
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2036513
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1802639
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2032589
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2489640
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1768881
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3163715
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1219236
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2034689
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1378288
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3780604
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2035029
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1353077
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1216910
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1213085
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1770426
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1351817
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1869024
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2367680
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2288956
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3233803
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4012037
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1035508
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3425567
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159426
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1156111
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%665398
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%665713
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1155741
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%919535
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97131
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118747
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%802852
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%213286
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%781689
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%631118
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%327551
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134516
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%488264
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77743
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1326514
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183261
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%790807
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1158569
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1416360
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1049648
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1019501
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1017446
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1013667
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1318704
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1012826
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1320754
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1405687
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1271499
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1366909
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1405168
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1018730
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1365493
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%972875
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%849006
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784456
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1364933
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1407380
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790485
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732649
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784495
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741122
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86524
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785616
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114102
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98711
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783557
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8794079
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5707387
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5705027
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8797900
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5469214
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4012037
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3425567
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3128212
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2367680
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2288956
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3233803
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%488264
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1035508
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159426
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%919535
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%802852
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%781689
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%631118
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%327551
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183261
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134516
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77743
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1216910
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1378288
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2036513
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1353077
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2035029
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1351817
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2036955
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2032589
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2034689
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1160387
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1015466
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1000022
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%782224
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%730325
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1016137
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%772418
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%999370
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%729997
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%995603
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%998347
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1159446
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1161563
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1016447
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1000181
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1083185
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%771413
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%996506
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1043554
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1380845
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1316573
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1502671
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1298900
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1380115
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1299770
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1484329
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114102
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97131
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118747
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%213286
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94381
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3780604
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99040%2489640
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99020%1802639
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98410%5367003
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98320%1770426
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5363620
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3163715
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5469214
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5363071
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1768881
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2367680
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2035029
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2036955
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2032589
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1213085
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2036513
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2034689
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1219236
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2288956
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4012037
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1035508
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3233803
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159426
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1155741
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%665398
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1156111
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%665713
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118747
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%919535
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3425567
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%213286
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%802852
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%327551
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%781689
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%631118
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134516
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77743
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183261
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%488264
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1259945
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1320754
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1365493
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1484329
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1299770
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1380115
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1326514
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1364933
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1271499
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1013667
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1405687
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1298900
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1416360
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1407380
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1318704
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1316573
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1017446
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1502671
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1380845
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1012826
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1158569
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1405168
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1366909
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%753825
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1019501
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%849006
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1049648
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%790807
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3425567
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%972875
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1018730
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2288956
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159426
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%665713
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1155741
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98711
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%665398
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94381
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1156111
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114102
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3233803
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4012037
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%919535
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%802852
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70817
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%631118
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86524
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%327551
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%781689
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183261
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283243
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134516
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%637341
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1017397
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282836
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1018170
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1016144
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308040
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308223
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%638555
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%928917
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931121
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%903005
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307718
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311407
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81405
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048237
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308301
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282917
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17917059%13928245
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17915399%10996509
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17908049%4588783
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4482672%8797900
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4471002%8794079
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2712351%4012037
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71966881%3128212
ArenaSchriker7Imp1425071%3425567
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1334501%3233803
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1967141%2367680
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5593470%2288956
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning587940%488264
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485070%1035508
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391920%159426
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242630%919535
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195610%802852
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69640%327551
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68680%631118
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68090%781689
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52030%183261
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34570%134516
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28710%77743
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5363620
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3780604
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5363071
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5367003
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1768881
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2034689
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1216910
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2032589
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1219236
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1213085
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3163715
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2489640
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2036513
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2036955
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1802639
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2035029
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1770426
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118747
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%213286
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97131
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4984523%2036955
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4984363%2035029
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4982473%1770426
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4978403%2036513
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4974893%3163715
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4974803%1768881
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4974763%2034689
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4973833%5363620
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4973343%2032589
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4970403%1219236
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4966983%5363071
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4964933%5367003
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4964893%1802639
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4964773%2489640
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4962823%3780604
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4953683%1213085
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63304382%1869024
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61656321%1373977
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11618531%2367680
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51003111%2288956
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria849631%3233803
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0814471%1035508
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye641240%1155741
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7639390%665398
AtlansAegis7Devils Key637960%1156111
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7637700%665713
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4012037
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3425567
AtlansAegis7Rena +3403980%919535
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7329850%802852
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova312340%213286
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay279500%118747
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm189920%97131
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%488264
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82250%631118
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82230%781689
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64710%327551
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47510%77743
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44220%134516
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24960%183261
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1405168
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1013667
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%849006
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1299770
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1326514
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1271499
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4040%1017446
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1320754
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%972875
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3970%1364933
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1405687
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1407380
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1259945
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1416360
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1316573
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1318704
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%790807
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1298900
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1158569
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1365493
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3760%1366909
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1012826
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98711
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86524
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114102
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70817
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11074
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5384
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6875
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24280
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305640
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11082
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6537
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11047
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27140
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11079
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11166
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1309484%305640
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213133%178307
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants213053%178751
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe212563%179001
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212503%192326
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots212373%177666
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm212253%205621
AtlansBahamutTower Shield212173%189692
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice212033%180627
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211833%61681
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211763%61807
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211543%188473
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots211363%61914
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer211223%190859
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots211013%188926
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210983%178654
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves210713%178049
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210453%190412
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield210333%192307
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves210243%61963
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff210093%177748
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210003%61763
AtlansBahamutBlade209893%206039
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209873%179823
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow209813%61730
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth209663%190295
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209623%189022
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209363%192502
AtlansBahamutLight Saber209313%188632
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208883%177703
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor208673%189209
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves207413%190116
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157042%1373977
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393561%82582
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261261%53602
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261091%53900
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161041%372493
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59451%1156111
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59311%1155741
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39681%3233803
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731290%802852
AtlansBahamutRena +329860%919535
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26050%27537
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17830%488264
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17110%8247
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13810%4012037
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12830%19487
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3425567
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8090%24419
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%781689
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%631118
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4430%327551
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134516
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183261
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11779
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6563
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12794
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10483
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10900
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6388
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11390
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11014
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24280
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5984
AtlansBahamutKris140%10473
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11074
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10926
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11731
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11586
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11079
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10499
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24097
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5896
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24666
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10705
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10435
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10690
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6002
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11816
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11874
AtlansBahamutMace110%9722
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11047
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24296
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10976
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6034
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24471
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10992
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6425
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10557
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19191
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6451
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11209
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12920
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044107
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11173
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11051
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10759
AtlansBahamutBow90%11051
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11350
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6875
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6537
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18515
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12786
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24209
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11166
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11229
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11118
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11071
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10416
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11082
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24608
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11057
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%936
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1026
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1672
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6413754%5707387
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6413154%5363620
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6409274%5469214
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6408774%2489640
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6408644%5705027
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6404784%5367003
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6404764%3163715
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6396934%3780604
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6394054%5363071
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72630562%3128212
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61322061%1373977
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11296161%2367680
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria888471%3233803
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel850081%4012037
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker804621%1768881
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm801281%1770426
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade797811%1802639
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5793891%2288956
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0644460%1035508
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova517070%213286
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7512370%665398
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key511760%1156111
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7509090%665713
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye507780%1155741
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3425567
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3325670%919535
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7264270%802852
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134290%327551
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65320%781689
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65050%631118
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38580%77743
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35310%134516
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%488264
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19810%183261
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1016137
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1407380
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1012826
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1299770
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%1000022
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%999370
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1365493
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1259945
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1043554
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1013667
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1326514
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1161563
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1015466
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1502671
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1380115
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1316573
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1416360
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2240%1083185
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1366909
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1364933
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1484329
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1159446
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1405168
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1160387
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%998347
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1298900
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1017446
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1016447
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1405687
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%1000181
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1380845
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70817
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86524
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94381
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114102
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98711
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12067656%5363071
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12044296%5363620
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12040096%5469214
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12037956%5705027
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12036286%5367003
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12027876%5707387
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73114262%3128212
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3010752%3163715
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3004612%3780604
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3425567
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61572551%1373977
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11537951%2367680
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4012037
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5947750%2288956
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0769730%1035508
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746340%3233803
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning522720%488264
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3383360%919535
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313840%802852
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99480%631118
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99250%327551
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98370%781689
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73980%183261
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51690%134516
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44810%77743
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1159446
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3660%999370
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1043554
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%772418
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%1000022
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1502671
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%995603
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3420%1380845
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1484329
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%996506
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1299770
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%1000181
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1016137
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%730325
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1160387
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1083185
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1161563
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3300%1015466
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%771413
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%729997
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1016447
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1316573
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1259945
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1380115
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%998347
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%782224
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1298900
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86524
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97131
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114102
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94381
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118747
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor616144416%13928245
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor411129411%8797900
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants410808311%8794079
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor410456511%10996509
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12645343%4012037
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3425567
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177123%3233803
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77199682%3128212
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63630271%1373977
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13549201%2367680
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52190201%2288956
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01777960%1035508
AtlansDeath CentRena +3885010%919535
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7721930%802852
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%488264
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228500%781689
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227840%327551
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226370%631118
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169630%183261
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115900%134516
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105110%77743
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10280%1802639
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1770426
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1768881
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9330%1216910
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2032589
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2036955
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%730325
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8940%2035029
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%772418
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8920%1353077
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1378288
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8720%771413
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8610%2034689
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1213085
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8510%1351817
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8490%729997
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%782224
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8250%1219236
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2036513
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1016447
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1043554
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%996506
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1016137
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%999370
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1000181
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%995603
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%998347
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1015466
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1000022
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97131
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94381
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%213286
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118747
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61807
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41920
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27140
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26987
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23341
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27058
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26850
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26520
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%305640
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24666
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61914
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30388
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26514
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24471
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24608
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24628
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179823
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1373977
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179001
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53900
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24209
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192326
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26824
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61730
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30534
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26403
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61763
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180627
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206039
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42070
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30013
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19487
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42470
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1155741
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26211
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192307
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30386
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41568
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24296
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30136
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53602
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%781689
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42027
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%919535
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42378
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25261
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61681
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24280
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17149
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26012
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114206100%14547
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3059485%1102487
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2783044%1065518
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2777684%1020274
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2776764%1064943
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2776594%931121
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2776524%638555
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2776474%903005
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2773864%1064207
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2772444%1044107
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2771394%637341
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2771114%1018170
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2769144%637872
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2768584%928917
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2768324%1048237
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2767764%637126
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2766804%1023188
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2766054%929540
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2765844%1018267
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2764534%1016144
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2760354%1017397
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32508654%865859
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61256042%1373977
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5757021%2288956
AtlansGreat BahaImp584211%3425567
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1490741%372493
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key489161%1156111
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4488281%175280
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye487441%1155741
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4484001%175081
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339781%185700
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336451%3233803
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4012037
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253920%802852
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246520%919535
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118700%81405
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48530%631118
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47530%781689
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38440%327551
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%488264
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24090%134516
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15550%183261
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180627
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42378
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61914
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188473
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192307
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41920
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42470
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189022
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61763
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61807
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206039
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41568
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192326
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42027
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189692
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188926
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61730
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42070
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205621
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61963
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190412
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190116
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41845
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190859
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188632
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192502
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61681
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189209
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179823
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179001
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190295
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8247
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27537
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24419
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19487
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785616
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1065518
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1049648
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732649
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1019501
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1018730
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784495
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%903005
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741122
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790485
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1102487
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1013876
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%790005
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1064207
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748145
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%783557
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1064943
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790118
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784456
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%865859
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2288956
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1373977
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372493
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108292
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108084
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1155741
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1156111
AtlansHydraRena +340%919535
AtlansHydraImp40%3425567
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4012037
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%802852
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185700
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%631118
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98711
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3233803
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176025%1102487
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174865%790005
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174855%1044107
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174545%1018170
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174525%1020274
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174485%1064943
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174275%903005
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174225%1023188
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174075%748145
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173805%1017397
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173585%1065518
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173445%790485
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173375%1016144
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173345%790118
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173035%1013876
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172635%1048237
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172185%1064207
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172045%1018267
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139854%865859
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669522%1373977
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542641%2288956
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128031%372493
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27401%1155741
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26951%1156111
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526231%108292
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526111%108084
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23041%81405
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21181%3233803
AtlansLizard KinImp21051%3425567
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20671%4012037
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714480%802852
AtlansLizard KinRena +314020%919535
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10650%185700
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%488264
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2950%781689
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%631118
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%327551
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134516
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183261
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178654
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172956
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177748
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172978
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190859
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189692
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178751
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205621
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189209
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190295
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206039
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192307
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179823
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192326
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188926
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189022
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190116
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171069
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177666
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180627
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171603
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192502
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171218
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178049
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190412
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172656
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179001
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177703
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188473
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178307
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24419
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172139
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188632
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19487
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3021525%1023188
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3017685%1018170
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3017165%1048237
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3016925%1020274
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3016445%1044107
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3015795%1102487
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3015555%1017397
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3014745%929540
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3014615%1018267
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3014095%1065518
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3013835%1064943
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3011915%1013876
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3011405%931121
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3008485%1064207
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3007835%928917
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3003255%1016144
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3001445%903005
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32327174%865859
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61174252%1373977
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5705191%2288956
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540191%3233803
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453931%1156111
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4450581%175081
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5450561%108292
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449241%185700
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448621%175280
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye448461%1155741
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1448181%372493
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447571%108084
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4012037
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229900%802852
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229750%919535
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212110%81405
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3425567
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49060%488264
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44490%631118
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43790%781689
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36500%327551
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22880%134516
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13730%183261
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188473
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179001
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178307
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%190295
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61730
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61963
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%206039
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177748
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61681
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188632
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178751
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190859
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189022
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188926
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%192326
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%205621
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61914
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189692
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%177666
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178654
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192502
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178049
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61807
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177703
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192307
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189209
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179823
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180627
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61763
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190412
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190116
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27537
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8247
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19487
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24419
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51871
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64287
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430457
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%929540
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%637341
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1373977
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%931121
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65717
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%638555
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63902
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282917
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308223
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67504
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%637872
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281113
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64029
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311407
AtlansSoldierImp13%3425567
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1156111
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178934%305640
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108882%192502
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108362%178751
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108342%171218
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108172%171069
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107882%77095
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107722%77536
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107702%192326
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107692%192307
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107662%178654
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107642%190412
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107462%172139
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107402%172956
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107282%77291
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107262%190116
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107212%189022
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106872%189209
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106802%171603
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106672%77193
AtlansValkyrieBlade106632%206039
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106532%172978
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106532%77072
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106502%188926
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106352%178307
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106292%172656
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106122%77270
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106002%177748
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105942%190859
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105932%188473
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105922%177703
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105602%205621
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105602%189692
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105482%177666
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105452%178049
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104742%190295
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104402%188632
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688692%1373977
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355681%82582
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35571%1155741
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35081%1156111
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334781%56190
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334651%55584
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134651%372493
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3233803
AtlansValkyrieRena +317990%919535
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17160%19487
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717010%802852
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4012037
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12770%185700
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12710%24419
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%488264
AtlansValkyrieImp11540%3425567
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8220%27537
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%781689
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%631118
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%327551
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134516
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%183261
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11051
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6425
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6451
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24097
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6034
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11047
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26514
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5896
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11118
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11350
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26558
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24296
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11014
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11390
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5984
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10976
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6875
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24628
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11166
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6537
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6388
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11079
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24209
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26403
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044107
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26665
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11209
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25261
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6563
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24280
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23341
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6002
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24471
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24666
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23383
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11057
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24608
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26520
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10926
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11173
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11071
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3323
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11721904%305640
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1133693%172139
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1133163%190859
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1129933%179823
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1127553%192307
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1127423%180627
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1127393%192326
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1127133%171603
AtlansVeparTower Shield1126983%189692
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1126793%190116
AtlansVeparLight Spear1126213%178654
AtlansVeparBlade1125993%206039
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1125903%178049
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1125853%190295
AtlansVeparBerdysh1125583%192502
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1125223%190412
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1125023%178751
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1124793%171069
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1124583%177703
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1124223%172978
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1123733%171218
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1123523%177748
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1123093%178307
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1123063%189022
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1122313%179001
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1121423%172656
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1121423%189209
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1120873%188473
AtlansVeparLight Saber1120683%188632
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1120413%188926
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1119803%172956
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1118173%177666
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1117853%205621
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6869272%1373977
AtlansVeparDevils Key668512%1156111
AtlansVeparDevils Eye667902%1155741
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3523061%82582
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2336621%53900
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2335141%53602
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3331701%56190
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1330011%372493
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3329151%55584
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171930%802852
AtlansVeparRena +3170160%919535
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168020%488264
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163490%27537
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123730%185700
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115710%3233803
AtlansVeparImp112880%3425567
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108660%19487
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89180%24419
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel40630%4012037
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30890%781689
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30740%631118
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25700%327551
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16920%134516
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9950%183261
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26514
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26558
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25261
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24097
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24296
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24628
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24666
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26403
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24471
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24608
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26520
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26665
AtlansVeparTomahawk1690%24280
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24209
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11014
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10416
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6425
AtlansVeparRapier330%10900
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10557
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11350
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19191
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6563
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11816
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6002
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10705
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5984
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1044107
AtlansVeparMace300%9722
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11390
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11079
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11047
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11057
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11071
AtlansVeparKris290%10473
AtlansVeparBow290%11051
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11586
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6537
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6034
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11779
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10926
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11209
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11082
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6875
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10499
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12786
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5896
AtlansVeparKatana250%6451
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6388
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10483
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11166
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12920
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11229
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10976
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12794
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10992
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10435
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11874
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11051
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11074
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10759
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10690
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1026
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11731
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11118
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11173
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1672
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%936
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%928
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305640
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67573%1416360
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66483%1019501
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66433%1271499
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1018730
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65243%849006
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65173%1407380
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64903%790807
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64723%1013667
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64653%1318704
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64623%1364933
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64413%1365493
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64393%1049648
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64333%1320754
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64333%972875
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64263%1012826
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64103%1405168
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64013%1326514
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63663%1017446
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63483%1158569
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62653%1366909
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62473%1405687
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561733%753825
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1373977
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518641%2288956
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%732649
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%784495
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13121%783557
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13111%741122
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12941%785616
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12871%784456
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12801%748145
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3233803
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%790005
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12591%790118
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612541%110613
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12491%1155741
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1156111
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%790485
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611831%110433
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3425567
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%919535
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%802852
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5690%4012037
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114102
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86524
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98711
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70817
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%631118
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%781689
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%327551
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%488264
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134516
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183261
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105474%1049648
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99183%1013876
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98853%790807
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98183%785616
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%790005
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98053%972875
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97773%784456
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97743%1018730
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97623%1064207
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97583%790118
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97473%741122
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97443%748145
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732649
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96813%849006
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96583%790485
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96413%1019501
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96083%1064943
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95923%1065518
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95743%783557
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95413%784495
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386043%865859
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643081%1373977
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2288956
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%372493
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110433
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1156111
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517041%108084
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616761%110613
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108292
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16391%1155741
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15041%3233803
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3425567
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4012037
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%919535
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%802852
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185700
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81405
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98711
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%631118
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%781689
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%488264
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%327551
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134516
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183261
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189692
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192502
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51733
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190859
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178307
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190295
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172978
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64029
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67504
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189209
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77270
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171603
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64287
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51960
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171069
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178654
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177666
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52052
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51871
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189022
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64262
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63902
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177703
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77193
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172139
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180627
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77072
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172656
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77095
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188473
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188632
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178049
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188926
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190412
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177748
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172956
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171218
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77536
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65717
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190116
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178751
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77291
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19487
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1043554
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1484329
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1161563
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1380115
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1015466
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1160387
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1405687
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1364933
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1405168
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%996506
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1000022
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1502671
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1316573
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1365493
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1299770
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1000181
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1259945
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%995603
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1326514
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1159446
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1016137
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1366909
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1407380
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1083185
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1869024
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%998347
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%999370
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1416360
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1298900
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1380845
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1016447
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1373977
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1155741
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1156111
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4012037
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2288956
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%665713
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%665398
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86524
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114102
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802852
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97131
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3233803
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77743
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%919535
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94381
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134516
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3425567
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%631118
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210450100%10724
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80182%1271499
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78452%1318704
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77942%1158569
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77432%1320754
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36751%972875
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436581%402765
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%790807
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36001%790485
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35901%785616
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35801%849006
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35311%741122
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35271%1019501
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%790118
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%784456
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35081%790005
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%732649
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1049648
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34711%783557
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1018730
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%784495
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34261%748145
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1373977
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4012037
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2288956
TarkanIron WheelImp10220%3425567
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3233803
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110613
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372493
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1155741
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110433
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1156111
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%919535
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%802852
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70817
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98711
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86524
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%781689
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%631118
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%327551
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%488264
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134516
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183261
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51733
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308223
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77193
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308040
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%637872
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64262
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172956
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171603
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51871
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307571
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77536
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63902
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64287
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309631
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51960
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77095
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65717
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172139
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64029
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281113
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171069
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283243
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308301
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172978
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52052
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282917
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311407
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282836
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185700
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77072
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77270
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77291
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229615%741122
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205645%1102487
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204905%1064943
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204895%732649
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204545%784495
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204545%1013876
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%785616
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204125%1065518
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203985%748145
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203765%1064207
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203075%790485
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202975%783557
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202945%790005
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202555%1023188
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202275%903005
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202095%784456
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201895%790118
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166534%865859
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682732%1373977
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52201%1018170
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51611%1048237
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51341%1016144
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1017397
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1020274
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1018267
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49051%1044107
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2288956
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372493
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108292
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1155741
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532481%108084
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1156111
TarkanMutantImp27231%3425567
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%802852
TarkanMutantRena +316540%919535
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3233803
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14960%4012037
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185700
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81405
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%488264
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%631118
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%781689
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%327551
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134516
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183261
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189022
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77095
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77536
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177748
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172139
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77270
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77072
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178049
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178307
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77291
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190116
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177666
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77193
TarkanMutantBlade100%206039
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178751
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188632
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67504
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171069
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205621
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171603
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190859
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190412
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178654
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188473
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188926
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177703
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189209
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190295
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65717
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172978
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172656
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192502
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171218
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172956
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189692
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24419
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51484%1416360
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51164%1017446
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49584%1318704
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49454%784495
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49404%784456
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49394%1018730
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49294%741122
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49174%1405687
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48904%1019501
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48894%1326514
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48834%1405168
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48754%1320754
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48734%972875
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48724%1013667
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48694%1012826
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48684%849006
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48684%790807
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48574%783557
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48544%1158569
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48404%1271499
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48054%732649
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48054%785616
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47874%1049648
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47844%1407380
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447774%402765
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624812%1373977
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513621%2288956
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69971%110433
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1155741
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69351%110613
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1156111
TarkanTantalosImp6931%3425567
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5230%3233803
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%802852
TarkanTantalosRena +34270%919535
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4012037
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114102
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86524
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1340%70817
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%631118
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98711
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%781689
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%327551
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%488264
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134516
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%183261
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64262
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282836
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307718
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%929540
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281113
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67504
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64029
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64287
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307571
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51871
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51960
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308301
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%637126
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%637872
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309631
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52052
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%638555
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308040
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%931121
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283243
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%928917
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282917
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311407
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308223
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%637341
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65717
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63902
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51733
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1161563
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1159446
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1484329
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1160387
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1083185
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1259945
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1502671
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%753825
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1298900
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1416360
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1366909
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1299770
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1326514
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1405687
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1407380
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1405168
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1365493
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1316573
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1013667
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1158569
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1373977
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1017446
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1380845
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1380115
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3233803
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1012826
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2288956
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1155741
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1318704
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%665713
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4012037
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1364933
TarkanZaikanRena +320%919535
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%802852
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%790807
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%665398
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%849006
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1320754
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271499
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1156111
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11047
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11082
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6388
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18515
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4229
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%631118
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41568
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82582
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188473
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183261
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308040
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282917
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%929540
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790485
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1049648
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%790118
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1013876
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1019501
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1064943
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785616
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%790005
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%865859
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783557
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1018730
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784495
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1065518
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784456
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1064207
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%972875
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%781689
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%631118
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2288956
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108084
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1156111
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1155741
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108292
9Ax WarriorImp840%3425567
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372493
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741122
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732649
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3233803
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4012037
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1102487
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748145
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%327551
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183261
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%802852
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%919535
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185700
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134516
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81405
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98711
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%488264
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172656
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51871
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188926
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52052
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178307
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172956
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77291
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177666
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77536
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189022
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178751
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77193
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171603
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51733
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171069
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1049648
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%790118
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1064943
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1064207
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%972875
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%790005
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790485
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%849006
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783557
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784495
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1013876
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1065518
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784456
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1018730
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785616
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1019501
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%865859
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%781689
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%631118
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2288956
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108084
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372493
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110613
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1156111
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1155741
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108292
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110433
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%790807
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3233803
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741122
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%748145
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%327551
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732649
9Bloody wolImp510%3425567
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183261
9Bloody wolRena +3460%919535
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81405
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%802852
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134516
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4012037
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98711
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185700
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%488264
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190116
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177748
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64262
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51960
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51733
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77095
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52052
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51871
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64287
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190295
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172656
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190412
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177666
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171069
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77536
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63902
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189692
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180627
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77270
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430457
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51960
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172978
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171218
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172956
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309631
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65717
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77291
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172139
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282836
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308040
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283243
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172656
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281113
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52052
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282917
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171069
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51733
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51871
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308301
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77536
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77095
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307718
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63902
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307571
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64287
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77193
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171603
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77270
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67504
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77072
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64029
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64262
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308223
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311407
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%781689
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%631118
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21618
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372493
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55584
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56190
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1156111
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1155741
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185700
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3233803
9Cursed WizRena +3670%919535
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%802852
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%327551
9Cursed WizImp500%3425567
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183261
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24419
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134516
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4012037
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%488264
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%305640
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24608
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30589
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30136
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30534
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26514
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30388
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24666
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6875
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24296
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27140
9CyclopsGladius9092%26665
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30400
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30386
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24280
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27058
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24209
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24471
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23383
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%781689
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26850
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26520
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24097
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30341
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24628
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26211
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26824
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23341
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29559
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26403
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26558
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26012
9CyclopsSpear8522%26340
9CyclopsFlail8462%26987
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%631118
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10926
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3088
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6002
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6537
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11350
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11014
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11079
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11390
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11118
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11051
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11071
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6563
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11057
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11173
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1044107
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11047
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11209
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6034
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5896
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6388
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5984
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6425
9CyclopsKatana4231%6451
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11166
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10976
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372493
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5356
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5384
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1155741
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1156111
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3233803
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%488264
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%327551
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%802852
9CyclopsRena +31810%919535
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183261
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3323
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8247
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134516
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1026
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25261
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1672
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4012037
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19191
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12794
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12920
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18515
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12786
9CyclopsApple30%75906
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430457
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77291
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188473
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67504
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178751
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51871
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178654
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177666
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172978
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77072
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189692
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77270
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178307
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77193
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77095
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172139
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172656
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190859
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52052
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188632
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192502
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188926
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189209
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171069
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171218
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51733
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171603
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190116
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189022
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77536
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172956
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65717
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177748
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177703
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178049
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%781689
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190412
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51960
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190295
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%631118
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82582
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55584
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56190
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372493
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1156111
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1155741
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3233803
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%327551
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185700
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%802852
9Dark KnighRena +3580%919535
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4012037
9Dark KnighImp450%3425567
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27537
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19487
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134516
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183261
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%488264
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24419
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430457
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%929540
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%637872
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309631
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308223
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307718
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52052
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67504
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51960
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%637126
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63902
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65717
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%931121
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282917
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77270
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77193
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%638555
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77095
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77291
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64029
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282836
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307571
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51733
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308040
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%637341
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64287
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308301
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77072
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64262
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283243
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311407
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281113
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77536
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51871
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%928917
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%781689
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%631118
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21618
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175081
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1155741
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56190
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372493
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175280
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55584
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24419
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1156111
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%327551
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3233803
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%802852
9Death CowRena +31140%919535
9Death CowImp1000%3425567
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185700
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183261
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134516
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4012037
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%488264
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41568
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5984
9Death CowScale Pants20%26012
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30400
9Death CowWind Helm20%30386
9Death CowBone Armor10%27140
9Death CowElven Bow10%6425
9Death CowScale Armor10%30136
9Death CowTomahawk10%24280
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61681
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61914
9Death CowFlail10%26987
9Death CowGladius10%26665
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61730
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42070
9Death CowKatana10%6451
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430457
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%928917
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1018170
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%637126
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1017397
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%638555
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%637872
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1018267
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1020274
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307571
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309631
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%637341
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%931121
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308301
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1016144
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1023188
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308040
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307718
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311407
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%903005
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%929540
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308223
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%781689
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%631118
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2288956
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1156111
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372493
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1155741
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175280
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175081
9Death GorgImp1500%3425567
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185700
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1102487
9Death GorgRena +31100%919535
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%327551
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1044107
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%802852
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1048237
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3233803
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4012037
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183261
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134516
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81405
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%488264
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430457
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311407
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1017397
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307571
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%637872
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%928917
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%637341
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308040
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%637126
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1018170
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308223
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309631
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%929540
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%638555
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282917
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283243
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282836
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308301
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1018267
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1016144
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1023188
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307718
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1020274
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%931121
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281113
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%781689
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%631118
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2288956
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1155741
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175081
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175280
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1156111
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372493
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3233803
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4012037
9Death KnigImp770%3425567
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%802852
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%327551
9Death KnigRena +3580%919535
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1044107
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185700
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183261
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048237
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134516
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81405
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42470
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192307
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42027
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30013
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180627
9Death KnigBlade10%206039
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41845
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179001
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192502
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430457
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1016144
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1017397
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1018267
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1018170
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1020274
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311407
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64029
9DevilDragon Helm3300%928917
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%929540
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308040
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63902
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309631
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283243
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308301
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%637126
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282917
9DevilDragon Pants3120%637872
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282836
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64262
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307718
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281113
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308223
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%931121
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64287
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307571
9DevilSilver Bow2880%637341
9DevilHelical Sword2850%638555
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%781689
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%631118
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2288956
9DevilDevils Eye950%1155741
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175081
9DevilDevils Key780%1156111
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175280
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372493
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185700
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3233803
9DevilJewel of Life580%327551
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4012037
9DevilImp500%3425567
9DevilRena +3480%919535
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1048237
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1044107
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%802852
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183261
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134516
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%488264
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81405
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1049648
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%790118
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1064943
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1019501
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1064207
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1018730
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785616
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783557
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%903005
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%790005
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1013876
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1065518
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784456
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790485
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784495
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%865859
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%781689
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%631118
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2288956
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108084
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1155741
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108292
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1156111
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372493
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4012037
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3233803
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732649
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%741122
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1102487
9Elite OgreImp1071%3425567
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%748145
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%327551
9Elite OgreRena +3870%919535
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%802852
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98711
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183261
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185700
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134516
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81405
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77193
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188473
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188632
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177666
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189209
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171218
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171603
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77095
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178654
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171069
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190412
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178307
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77536
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77270
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189692
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%488264
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77072
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51960
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52052
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172956
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65717
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190859
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77291
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172139
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189022
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190295
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51871
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178751
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%305640
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%781689
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179823
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26520
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30534
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61914
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42470
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27058
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29559
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61681
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190116
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26211
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42070
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30388
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192502
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26012
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190412
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26558
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26340
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41568
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42378
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61730
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179001
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23383
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61763
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27140
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42027
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26514
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41845
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30341
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190859
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30589
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26403
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192307
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189209
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206039
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192326
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26824
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180627
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26665
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190295
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61807
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61963
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26987
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26850
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41920
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205621
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23341
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30013
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30136
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%631118
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30386
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30400
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17149
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1156111
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1155741
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372493
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53602
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53900
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%327551
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3233803
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3323
9Hell HoundRena +31500%919535
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%802852
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183261
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19487
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134516
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25261
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%488264
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27537
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4012037
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8247
9Hell HoundImp50%3425567
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10499
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10705
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10992
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11051
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044107
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11731
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18515
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11229
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19191
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10926
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11057
9Hell HoundMace10%9722
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12794
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10759
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11074
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11586
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11173
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12786
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11209
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10435
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12920
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11874
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11350
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%305640
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30013
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42027
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189022
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%188926
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42470
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42070
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61963
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189692
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179823
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42378
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61730
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190116
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192502
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180627
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205621
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61914
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61763
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190295
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179001
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188473
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61807
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190859
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41920
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190412
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192307
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192326
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41568
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188632
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206039
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41845
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61681
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189209
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%781689
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%631118
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30534
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30388
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82582
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29559
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30386
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30136
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30341
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30589
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30400
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53900
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26987
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1156111
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53602
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26012
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1155741
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372493
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27140
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26850
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27058
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26211
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26340
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26824
9Hell SpideRena +31730%919535
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%802852
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%327551
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183261
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3233803
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24419
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134516
9Hell SpideImp850%3425567
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%488264
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4012037
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27537
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8247
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19487
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11816
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12920
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11731
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12786
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10416
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19191
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11057
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11390
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11173
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5896
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11047
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11779
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11082
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11074
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11166
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10690
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10499
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6002
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10759
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5984
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8199
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9554
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430457
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77072
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282836
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64029
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67504
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77291
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281113
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52052
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178049
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172139
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65717
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77095
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177703
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177666
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172656
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172956
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177748
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51960
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178751
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77193
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282917
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178654
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%781689
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172978
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171069
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%631118
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178307
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64262
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77536
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171603
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51871
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51733
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63902
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1351817
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283243
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2034689
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%638555
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8097
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171218
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64287
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1023188
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77270
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1216910
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%972875
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308301
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1378288
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%903005
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1019501
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1353077
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%929540
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2036955
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185700
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1018267
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1156111
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%928917
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1155741
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1017397
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307718
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307571
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%637341
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308040
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790005
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790118
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%931121
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2288956
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55584
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188473
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%849006
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189692
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189209
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1049648
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308223
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1013876
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190412
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784495
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1016144
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2032589
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190116
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1018170
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189022
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372493
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4012037
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183261
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180627
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21618
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%637872
9Illusion oRena +360%919535
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1160387
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1020274
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%488264
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1018730
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1380845
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188926
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%729997
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1869024
9Illusion oImp50%3425567
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784456
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%637126
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1158569
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1318704
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785616
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56190
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188632
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402765
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190295
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%782224
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790485
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190859
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%802852
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%327551
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783557
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%772418
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%665398
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24419
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2367680
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81405
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%771413
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1016137
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1017446
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1159446
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311407
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1016447
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1043554
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175081
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1380115
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271499
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1102487
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3233803
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1320754
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%995603
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110613
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1015466
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044107
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205621
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19487
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1083185
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2036513
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98711
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1484329
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%996506
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%665713
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%790807
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748145
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1161563
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175280
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%998347
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%213286
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1318704
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1320754
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1158569
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%849006
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790485
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784456
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%790005
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1018730
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783557
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402765
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%790118
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1049648
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%972875
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1019501
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784495
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785616
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%781689
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%631118
9Iron WheelImp1270%3425567
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2288956
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4012037
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372493
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110613
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3233803
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1271499
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1155741
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1156111
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110433
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%327551
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%802852
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%790807
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732649
9Iron WheelRena +3300%919535
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748145
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134516
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183261
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741122
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86524
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70817
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98711
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%488264
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171603
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282836
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77095
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63902
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172656
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308040
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51960
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309631
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281113
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52052
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171218
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171069
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51871
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64262
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77072
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%637872
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172956
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790485
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1020274
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790005
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%903005
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1017397
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1065518
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1023188
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1018267
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1064943
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1013876
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1064207
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1018170
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790118
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%865859
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1016144
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%781689
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%631118
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2288956
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108292
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1155741
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108084
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372493
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1156111
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81405
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3233803
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4012037
9Ogre archeImp1231%3425567
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1044107
9Ogre archeRena +31031%919535
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%327551
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%802852
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748145
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1102487
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1048237
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183261
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185700
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134516
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%488264
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172139
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188473
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192502
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177703
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180627
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179001
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177748
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192326
9Ogre archeBlade10%206039
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178049
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178751
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172978
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172656
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171603
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205621
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171069
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172956
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190859
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177666
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188632
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192307
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190116
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%305640
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77291
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171218
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178751
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%188926
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190116
9Poison BulBlade7821%206039
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177666
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177703
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172656
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%172956
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178307
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189692
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192502
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178654
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172139
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171069
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77270
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77536
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171603
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189209
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192326
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188473
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77095
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190295
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177748
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192307
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205621
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189022
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77193
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%190859
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77072
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190412
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%172978
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188632
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178049
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%781689
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%631118
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82582
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1155741
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372493
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55584
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56190
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1156111
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%327551
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%802852
9Poison BulRena +31250%919535
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3233803
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24419
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19487
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183261
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4012037
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185700
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%488264
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27537
9Poison BulImp650%3425567
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134516
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23383
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24097
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11057
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11047
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24608
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044107
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11118
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10926
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10976
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11079
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5896
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6563
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24471
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26514
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11173
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6388
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23341
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11350
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430457
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178751
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172956
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65717
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52052
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64029
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51733
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64287
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178654
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171603
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189022
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177703
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77536
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51871
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64262
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77072
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177748
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67504
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171218
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77193
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51960
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77291
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172656
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63902
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188926
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178049
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178307
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77270
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188473
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172978
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189692
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172139
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77095
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171069
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177666
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188632
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%781689
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%631118
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21618
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1155741
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1156111
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372493
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56190
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55584
9Poison ShaRena +3790%919535
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185700
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3233803
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24419
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%802852
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4012037
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%327551
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183261
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19487
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134516
9Poison ShaImp310%3425567
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10759
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24296
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26558
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%488264
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6425
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11057
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23341
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11051
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11390
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24209
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1049648
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1416360
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1158569
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1318704
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1019501
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1018730
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785616
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783557
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%849006
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1405168
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1405687
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1320754
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784495
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1407380
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402765
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784456
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%972875
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%781689
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%631118
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2288956
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1155741
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110433
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1013876
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1156111
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790485
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4012037
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110613
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%790118
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790005
9Queen RainImp490%3425567
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%741122
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3233803
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%790807
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1012826
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1271499
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732649
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%327551
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183261
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%802852
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1017446
9Queen RainRena +3320%919535
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1013667
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134516
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70817
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86524
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98711
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748145
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51733
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%488264
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64262
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307718
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64029
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281113
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63902
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52052
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283243
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65717
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77193
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%637872
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77291
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1156111
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1020274
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10759
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24296
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179823
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67504
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10690
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430457
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51733
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178307
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177748
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77270
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171218
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77291
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172978
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282917
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309631
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64029
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65717
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51960
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77072
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177666
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172139
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77536
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52052
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172956
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311407
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77193
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172656
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67504
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178049
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77095
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63902
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281113
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64262
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283243
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178751
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171603
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177703
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178654
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64287
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171069
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51871
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282836
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%781689
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%631118
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21618
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1155741
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55584
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56190
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1156111
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372493
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189022
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188926
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188632
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185700
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3233803
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188473
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189692
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190295
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%327551
9Schriker2Imp410%3425567
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183261
9Schriker2Rena +3390%919535
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24419
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%802852
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%488264
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134516
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4012037
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19487
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24280
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24471
9Schriker2Gladius10%26665
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26403
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11057
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11118
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430457
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67504
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77291
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65717
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177703
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189692
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190116
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%190859
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77270
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177748
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172978
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188632
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177666
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188473
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172139
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%172956
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%188926
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77095
9ShadowBlade7110%206039
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172656
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171218
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178307
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189209
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171603
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178654
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178751
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192502
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189022
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205621
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190412
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77536
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171069
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178049
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190295
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77193
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77072
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%781689
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%631118
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82582
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56190
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1156111
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372493
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1155741
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55584
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%327551
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%802852
9ShadowRena +31130%919535
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3233803
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19487
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183261
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%488264
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185700
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134516
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4012037
9ShadowImp540%3425567
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27537
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24419
9ShadowKris30%10473
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6563
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24471
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11082
9ShadowElven Shield10%23383
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11874
9ShadowPad Armor10%11051
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11209
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044107
9ShadowVine Pants10%11074
9ShadowPad Helm10%10499
9ShadowBone Boots10%6537
9ShadowMace10%9722
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11350
9ShadowBone Pants10%26514
9ShadowGladius10%26665
9ShadowFlail10%26987
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11229
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11079
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24296
9ShadowBuckler10%10690
9ShadowTomahawk10%24280
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11166
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24209
9ShadowHand Axe10%11731
9ShadowBone Helm10%24097
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%305640
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30013
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61763
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26211
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61807
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180627
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42470
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26850
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61681
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41845
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42378
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61914
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42027
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42070
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30589
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61730
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29559
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61963
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30400
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%781689
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26012
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30388
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41920
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30534
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41568
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30341
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179001
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30386
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26340
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179823
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30136
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%631118
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17149
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6537
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6388
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6875
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6563
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26824
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27140
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24471
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26558
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24296
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24280
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27058
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26403
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24608
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26520
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26987
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23341
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6425
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24666
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26514
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24209
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24097
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23383
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24628
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26665
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1156111
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1155741
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53900
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53602
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372493
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%802852
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%327551
9Skeleton ARena +31640%919535
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27537
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183261
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3233803
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8247
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134516
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%488264
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3323
9Skeleton AImp750%3425567
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4012037
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25261
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1026
9Skeleton AApple50%75906
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11074
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11779
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10483
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11731
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12786
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11874
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19191
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10557
9Skeleton ARapier20%10900
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10435
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10992
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18515
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12920
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11586
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11816
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10705
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10499
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11082
9Skeleton AKris10%10473
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1869024
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1016447
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1259945
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%998347
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1043554
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1017446
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1316573
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1016137
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1502671
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%999370
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1083185
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1405168
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1159446
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1013667
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1160387
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1298900
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1407380
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1380115
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1366909
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1364933
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1416360
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1405687
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1000022
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1326514
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1484329
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1015466
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1000181
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1380845
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1299770
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1012826
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1365493
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1161563
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2288956
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1155741
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%665398
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1156111
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%665713
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%802852
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%919535
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3233803
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4012037
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3425567
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86524
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94381
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70817
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114102
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98711
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%631118
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%781689
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134516
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77743
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%327551
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1048237
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%488264
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%928917
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183261
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102487
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1049648
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1064207
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%748145
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785616
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1064943
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1065518
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%784456
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784495
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783557
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%972875
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%741122
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732649
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%790485
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1018730
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%790118
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1102487
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1013876
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%790005
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1019501
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%865859
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2288956
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1155741
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%108084
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372493
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108292
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4012037
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1156111
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3425567
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3233803
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%802852
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%919535
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185700
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98711
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81405
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%631118
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%781689
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%488264
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%327551
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134516
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183261
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171218
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77095
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172978
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172656
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188632
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77536
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77072
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52052
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178654
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172956
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64262
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188473
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177666
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51733
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177703
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77291
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51871
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67504
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189692
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177748
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77193
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178049
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65717
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64029
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171069
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63902
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178751
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51960
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172139
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171603
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64287
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178307
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189022
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77270
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188926
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19487
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24419
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1407380
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1320754
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%849006
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1298900
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1405168
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1017446
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1366909
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1271499
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1365493
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1158569
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%790807
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1405687
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1299770
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1364933
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1416360
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1012826
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%972875
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1326514
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1259945
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1316573
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1318704
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1013667
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%753825
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2288956
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%665398
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%665713
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1155741
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1156111
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3233803
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3425567
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98711
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%919535
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%802852
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86524
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4012037
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70817
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114102
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%631118
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%781689
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%327551
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134516
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%488264
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183261
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311407
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1017397
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1044107
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%928917
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%931121
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281113
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308223
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1018170
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308301
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309631
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308040
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%929540
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1018267
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%637341
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%638555
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282917
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307571
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64262
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%637872
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1016144
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%637126
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307718
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64287
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64029
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63902
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282836
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1048237
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283243
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1020274
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1378288
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1216910
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1353077
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2034689
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2036513
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2036955
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1351817
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2032589
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2035029
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1869024
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2367680
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%999370
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%772418
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%782224
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1083185
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1016137
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%730325
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1161563
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%995603
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%996506
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1016447
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%771413
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%729997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%998347
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1000181
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1160387
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1043554
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1000022
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1015466
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1159446
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2288956
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4012037
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3233803
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%665713
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1156111
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1155741
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%665398
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1502671
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1380115
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1316573
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1484329
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1380845
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1298900
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1299770
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3425567
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%919535
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%802852
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97131
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114102
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118747
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%213286
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%781689
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%631118
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94381
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%327551
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77743
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134516
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183261
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%488264
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1013876
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784456
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790485
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1064943
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790118
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1018730
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%972875
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785616
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741122
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732649
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1064207
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1019501
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748145
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784495
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790005
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783557
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1065518
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1102487
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1049648
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1271499
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741122
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%784495
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1019501
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1018730
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732649
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1320754
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%790005
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%790118
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%972875
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%748145
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1049648
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785616
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1013876
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%849006
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783557
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%790807
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%784456
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%790485
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1318704
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402765
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1155741
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1156111
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2288956
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110613
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372493
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110433
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3233803
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4012037
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%802852
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%919535
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185700
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70817
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98711
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81405
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3425567
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%781689
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%631118
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%327551
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%488264
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134516
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183261
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77270
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65717
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52052
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171218
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172139
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172978
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77095
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77072
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282917
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281113
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171069
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77193
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171603
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63902
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282836
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77291
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51960
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64262
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64287
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172656
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178307
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283243
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178049
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51871
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64029
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51733
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311407
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177666
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309631
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178654
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67504
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177703
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178751
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172956
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177748
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77536
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189692
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190295
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188473
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189022
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188632
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188926
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24419
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19487
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1869024
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1000181
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%782224
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1299770
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%729997
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1298900
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1502671
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1016447
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%998347
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1083185
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1484329
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1380845
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1016137
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%1000022
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1316573
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%730325
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1015466
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1380115
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%771413
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%996506
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1259945
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%772418
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1159446
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1161563
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%995603
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1160387
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1043554
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%999370
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2367680
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2288956
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3233803
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1156111
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%665398
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1155741
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%665713
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%919535
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4012037
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3425567
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%802852
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86524
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94381
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97131
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114102
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%631118
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%781689
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%327551
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%488264
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77743
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134516
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118747
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183261
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1802639
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2036513
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1353077
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3163715
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1869024
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2036955
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1768881
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%729997
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%782224
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2032589
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2034689
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2489640
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1219236
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2035029
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1213085
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1216910
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4012037
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3425567
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1770426
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1035508
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%730325
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118747
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%771413
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1378288
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%772418
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1416360
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1017446
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1018730
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%849006
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1019501
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1405687
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1012826
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%790807
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785616
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1158569
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%784495
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1049648
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783557
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%784456
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1320754
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1271499
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1405168
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1013667
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1407380
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732649
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%972875
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1318704
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%741122
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402765
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2288956
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1156111
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110613
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110433
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1155741
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1013876
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790005
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%790118
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790485
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%748145
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3233803
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4012037
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3425567
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%802852
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%919535
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86524
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70817
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98711
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%631118
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%781689
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%327551
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134516
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183261
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%488264
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%637872
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309631
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%638555
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52052
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77095
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63902
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77072
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%931121
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51960
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308040
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51733
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282917
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308223
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%929540
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%928917
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282836
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77291
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77193
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308301
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307718
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311407
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77270
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%637341
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65717
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77536
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64287
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%637126
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64029
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307571
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283243
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281113
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67504
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64262
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51871
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24419
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185700
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42378
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30589
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61914
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41920
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30341
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30388
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42470
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42027
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61763
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30534
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30136
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30386
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41845
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61681
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61730
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41568
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61807
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30400
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30013
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61963
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29559
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42070
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%305640
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179823
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192307
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206039
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205621
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192502
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180627
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192326
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27140
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27058
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26340
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26987
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179001
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26824
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26850
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26012
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26211
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17149
11Chief SkelImp14410%3425567
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4012037
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372493
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1156111
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3233803
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53602
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53900
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1155741
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8247
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%488264
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27537
11Chief SkelRena +34710%919535
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%802852
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3323
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19487
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%781689
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1026
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%631118
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%327551
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134516
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183261
11Chief SkelApple170%75906
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11079
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12920
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10499
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12794
11Chief SkelMace130%9722
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10557
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10416
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11074
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11586
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18515
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11731
11Chief SkelBow110%11051
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11229
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19191
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10690
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10483
11Chief SkelKris100%10473
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11047
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11071
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12786
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11057
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10435
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11082
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10992
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11779
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11874
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10926
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11816
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10705
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11051
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11173
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10759
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%936
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42470
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61963
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42378
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41845
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190412
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42070
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179823
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189022
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188926
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192326
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190859
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61763
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42027
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188632
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192307
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190295
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179001
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61914
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41920
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189692
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41568
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190116
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192502
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188473
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206039
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61681
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61807
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180627
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205621
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189209
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61730
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%305640
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82582
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53602
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1156111
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53900
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1155741
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8247
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372493
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%488264
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3233803
11Dark SkullRena +39300%919535
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%802852
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24419
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4012037
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27537
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19487
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%631118
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%781689
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%327551
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134516
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183261
11Dark SkullImp430%3425567
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11071
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10926
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11074
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11166
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10976
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10483
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10759
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11779
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11057
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6563
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11082
11Dark SkullKris120%10473
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12786
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6425
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10499
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044107
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11014
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18515
11Dark SkullKatana110%6451
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10705
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10435
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11586
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11118
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12794
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11350
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10416
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6034
11Dark SkullRapier90%10900
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11874
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6002
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12920
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6537
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11731
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10992
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19191
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10557
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11209
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10690
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11173
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11047
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11051
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11079
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11229
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5984
11Dark SkullBow50%11051
11Dark SkullMace50%9722
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11390
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11816
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6388
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1672
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5896
11Dark SkullApple20%75906
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190412
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206039
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171603
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178654
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205621
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189022
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178307
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192502
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172139
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190859
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192326
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192307
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189692
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171218
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178751
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180627
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178049
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188632
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188926
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177703
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177666
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190116
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189209
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190295
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171069
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179823
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177748
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188473
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179001
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%305640
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82582
11Giant OgreImp11520%3425567
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%488264
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27537
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1156111
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372493
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1155741
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53900
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53602
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3233803
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4012037
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24419
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%802852
11Giant OgreRena +34560%919535
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19487
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%631118
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%781689
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%327551
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134516
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183261
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24097
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6563
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11047
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6537
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6002
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18515
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10759
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24280
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11874
11Giant OgreKatana60%6451
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11350
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6875
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11209
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10705
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10992
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10499
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6388
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12786
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11166
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11051
11Giant OgreRapier50%10900
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11586
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24471
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10926
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11014
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11118
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11079
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19191
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10557
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11082
11Giant OgreBow40%11051
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10690
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11074
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11816
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24608
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044107
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12794
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10483
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11731
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24628
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11779
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6034
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24209
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11071
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10976
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24666
11Giant OgreMace30%9722
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11229
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6425
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5896
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24296
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12920
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11390
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5984
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11173
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11057
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10435
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10416
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1672
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Giant OgreApple10%75906
11Giant OgreKris10%10473
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430457
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188632
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172978
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192502
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172656
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177666
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51960
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77193
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172956
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64287
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190412
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77270
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52052
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178654
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178751
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67504
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171069
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77095
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172139
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190116
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177748
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64262
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188926
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177703
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77291
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65717
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51733
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63902
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188473
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178307
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190295
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77536
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77072
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64029
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189692
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180627
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51871
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178049
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171603
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190859
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189022
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189209
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171218
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21618
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56190
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1156111
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55584
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372493
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19487
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1155741
11Magic SkelImp2000%3425567
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24419
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185700
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3233803
11Magic SkelRena +31190%919535
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%802852
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%781689
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%488264
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4012037
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%327551
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631118
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134516
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183261
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6537
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26558
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25261
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26850
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10926
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11390
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10976
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11047
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044107
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5984
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24471
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6425
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23383
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30388
11Magic SkelSpear20%26340
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24608
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11350
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6034
11Magic SkelFlail10%26987
11Magic SkelKatana10%6451
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26514
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24209
11Magic SkelGladius10%26665
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11014
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24628
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30341
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11082
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6388
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11173
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30400
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6002
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26211
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11209
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6875
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24296
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67504
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188632
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172956
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172656
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77291
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188473
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171603
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65717
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172978
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177666
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172139
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177703
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77270
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189209
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178307
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77072
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189692
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77193
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192502
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77536
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190412
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178049
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205621
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171218
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178654
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190116
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177748
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190859
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188926
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206039
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171069
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77095
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178751
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189022
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190295
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430457
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82582
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372493
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1155741
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%488264
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1156111
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56190
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55584
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3233803
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19487
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4012037
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%802852
11Red SkeletRena +33230%919535
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27537
11Red SkeletImp2600%3425567
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185700
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24419
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%631118
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%781689
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%327551
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134516
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183261
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27140
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11390
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11173
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11057
11Red SkeletBow40%11051
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11816
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11051
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10499
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11074
11Red SkeletMace40%9722
11Red SkeletKris40%10473
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10690
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10705
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11350
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11166
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11209
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11082
11Red SkeletKatana30%6451
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11071
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26520
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10926
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10557
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11731
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10435
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6875
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24471
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11014
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6002
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11874
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23341
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26514
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26824
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6425
11Red SkeletRapier20%10900
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23383
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24608
11Red SkeletFlail20%26987
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11047
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6388
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24296
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11079
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5984
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24209
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26403
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3323
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044107
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5896
11Red SkeletGladius10%26665
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11229
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24628
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10759
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6563
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11779
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11586
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10992
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11118
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25261
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67504
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178751
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171218
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77536
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172656
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77193
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51733
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77072
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178654
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77291
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65717
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178307
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178049
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77270
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51871
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177666
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172956
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171603
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177748
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177703
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51960
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172139
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52052
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171069
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77095
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172978
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430457
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188632
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189692
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189022
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188926
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190295
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188473
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190859
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283243
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309631
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190412
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190116
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311407
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63902
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282836
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189209
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64029
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64262
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282917
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64287
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281113
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55584
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1156111
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1155741
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372493
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56190
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82582
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21618
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185700
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3233803
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24419
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%802852
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19487
12Chief SkelRena +32740%919535
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%488264
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4012037
12Chief SkelImp2570%3425567
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%781689
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%631118
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%327551
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134516
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183261
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24628
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11390
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24296
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26850
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6563
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24097
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10976
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11047
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30400
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27140
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23341
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044107
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27058
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26514
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5896
12Chief SkelSpear40%26340
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24471
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6537
12Chief SkelGladius30%26665
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10926
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30388
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11082
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6875
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25261
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11166
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26520
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24280
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29559
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6425
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30136
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26012
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24209
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11014
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11057
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23383
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11071
12Chief SkelKatana20%6451
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26403
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11051
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10705
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6034
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5984
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30386
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10992
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26211
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26824
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24608
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26558
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30534
12Chief SkelKris10%10473
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10435
12Chief SkelMace10%9722
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10759
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1026
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6002
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6388
12Chief SkelFlail10%26987
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11229
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10690
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
12Chief SkelRapier10%10900
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11118
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11074
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11079
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30341
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%638555
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%637341
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307571
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64262
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282836
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51871
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309631
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77095
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307718
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311407
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52052
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282917
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308223
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172956
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%637872
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77536
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64287
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308040
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63902
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51733
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77193
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65717
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77270
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283243
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64029
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172978
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308301
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51960
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281113
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77291
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%637126
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67504
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172656
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77072
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430457
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24419
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21618
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372493
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1155741
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55584
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56190
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1156111
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4012037
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3233803
12Dark SkullImp9240%3425567
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%802852
12Dark SkullRena +37440%919535
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%488264
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185700
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%631118
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%781689
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%327551
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134516
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183261
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1048237
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1044107
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1017397
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1020274
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1016144
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1018267
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1018170
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64029
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%638555
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309631
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%637341
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%931121
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63902
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307718
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308040
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308223
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%637872
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64262
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%637126
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283243
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282917
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311407
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%928917
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307571
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64287
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%929540
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282836
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308301
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281113
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430457
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2288956
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3233803
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175081
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1155741
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175280
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185700
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372493
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1156111
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4012037
12Giant OgreImp5960%3425567
12Giant OgreRena +34030%919535
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%802852
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%781689
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%631118
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%327551
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81405
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%488264
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134516
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183261
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1013876
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1018267
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1048237
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1102487
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1064943
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1023188
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1064207
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1020274
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%903005
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1018170
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1016144
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1065518
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1017397
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1044107
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%638555
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%637126
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%931121
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%929540
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%637341
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%637872
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%928917
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%865859
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81405
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3233803
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2288956
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372493
12Magic SkelImp1830%3425567
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108084
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108292
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1155741
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1156111
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4012037
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%802852
12Magic SkelRena +3720%919535
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185700
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%488264
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631118
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%781689
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%327551
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134516
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183261
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177666
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180627
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178654
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190859
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177748
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172139
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188632
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178307
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205621
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189209
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189692
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189022
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190412
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24419
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190295
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190116
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178049
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179001
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192326
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192502
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1102487
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311407
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%637341
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1018267
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1023188
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308301
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%637126
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309631
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1018170
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%928917
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%929540
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307571
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1020274
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%931121
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%903005
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1048237
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%638555
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%637872
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1017397
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307718
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308223
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308040
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1016144
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1044107
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430457
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2288956
12Red SkeletImp5720%3425567
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175081
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175280
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1155741
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1156111
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372493
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3233803
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4012037
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185700
12Red SkeletRena +32520%919535
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%802852
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81405
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%781689
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%631118
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%488264
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%327551
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134516
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183261
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311407
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308301
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63902
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308223
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282917
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%637126
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%637872
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307571
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64287
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64262
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%638555
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283243
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281113
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308040
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%637341
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282836
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309631
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307718
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64029
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430457
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1044107
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1048237
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1017397
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%931121
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1016144
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1018267
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1018170
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77270
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%929540
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1020274
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%928917
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77291
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51871
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172978
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172956
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172656
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67504
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77193
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51960
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65717
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77072
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77536
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51733
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52052
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77095
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372493
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1155741
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1156111
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24419
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21618
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2288956
13Chief SkelImp2390%3425567
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3233803
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185700
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4012037
13Chief SkelRena +31730%919535
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%802852
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56190
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55584
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175081
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175280
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%488264
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%631118
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%327551
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%781689
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81405
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183261
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134516
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61730
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26558
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25261
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179001
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41920
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61963
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61807
13Chief SkelFlail20%26987
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27140
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42070
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30534
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30136
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42470
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192307
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26012
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61681
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24296
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26520
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24097
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26403
13Chief SkelBlade10%206039
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23383
13Chief SkelSpear10%26340
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30341
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42378
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27058
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24280
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24666
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41845
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24628
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1102487
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1048237
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1044107
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1018267
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1016144
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1017397
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%637341
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1065518
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1020274
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%903005
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1064943
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1023188
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1064207
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%637126
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%637872
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%638555
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%931121
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%928917
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1018170
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%929540
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%865859
13Dark SkullImp9690%3425567
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2288956
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4012037
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3233803
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175280
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372493
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175081
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185700
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1156111
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1155741
13Dark SkullRena +32700%919535
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%802852
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81405
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%781689
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%631118
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%327551
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134516
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%488264
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183261
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61730
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41845
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190859
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192326
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189022
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42070
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61807
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189209
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42470
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180627
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61763
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190412
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188473
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192502
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190295
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188632
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189692
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192307
13Dark SkullBlade30%206039
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205621
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61963
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61681
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179823
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190116
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179001
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42027
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41568
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188926
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27537
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61914
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41920
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790485
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1013876
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%903005
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1023188
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1017397
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790118
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1048237
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1102487
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1064207
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1020274
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1016144
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1065518
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790005
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1064943
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748145
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1044107
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1018170
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1018267
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%865859
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81405
13Giant OgreImp3840%3425567
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2288956
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1155741
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4012037
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1156111
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108084
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108292
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372493
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3233803
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%802852
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%488264
13Giant OgreRena +31220%919535
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185700
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%781689
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%631118
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%327551
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134516
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183261
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177703
13Giant OgreBlade40%206039
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172956
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177748
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178751
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189692
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190859
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177666
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172139
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192307
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205621
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190295
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172656
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180627
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178654
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179823
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188632
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171069
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188473
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190412
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190116
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172978
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171603
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192326
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1271499
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784456
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790005
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%849006
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1049648
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1013876
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748145
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732649
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784495
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1018730
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790485
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785616
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741122
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1318704
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1320754
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790118
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%972875
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1019501
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%790807
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783557
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402765
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1065518
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1064207
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1064943
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3233803
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2288956
13Magic SkelImp870%3425567
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4012037
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372493
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110613
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1156111
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110433
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1155741
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%802852
13Magic SkelRena +3390%919535
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98711
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70817
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%781689
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%631118
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%327551
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134516
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%488264
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172978
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77291
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172956
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311407
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51960
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64262
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65717
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77536
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307718
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183261
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171218
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308223
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309631
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308040
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308301
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790485
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741122
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1049648
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783557
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790005
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748145
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784495
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1013876
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1064943
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1064207
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1065518
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1018730
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784456
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1019501
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732649
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785616
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%903005
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1102487
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790118
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%865859
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4012037
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2288956
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3233803
13Red SkeletImp2210%3425567
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1155741
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372493
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108292
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108084
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1156111
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98711
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%802852
13Red SkeletRena +3750%919535
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185700
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%327551
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81405
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%781689
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%631118
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183261
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134516
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%488264
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177703
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51733
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65717
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172656
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188926
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178751
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188632
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172139
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189209
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178307
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178654
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171069
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172978
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178049
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171218
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77536
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77291
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51960
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177748
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51871
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189022
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77072
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52052
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190859
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172956
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1102487
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1044107
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%903005
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1023188
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1020274
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1018267
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1018170
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1016144
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1048237
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1017397
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%931121
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%637126
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%929540
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%638555
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%637872
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%637341
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%928917
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1064207
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1065518
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1064943
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1013876
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308301
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%308223
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307718
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311407
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%308040
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309631
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307571
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430457
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%865859
14Chief SkelImp4010%3425567
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2288956
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3233803
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1155741
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1156111
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81405
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%372493
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4012037
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175081
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185700
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175280
14Chief SkelRena +31290%919535
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%802852
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108292
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108084
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%781689
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%631118
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%488264
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%327551
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134516
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%183261
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178049
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190116
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177666
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179001
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177703
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189022
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171218
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192326
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188926
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192502
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189209
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188632
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178654
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192307
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190859
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188473
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205621
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172139
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190295
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171603
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178751
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171069
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177748
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189692
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180627
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1049648
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%783557
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1064207
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1019501
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%785616
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1013876
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%790485
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%741122
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%972875
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%790005
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1065518
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%790118
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1064943
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%748145
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%784495
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%784456
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%732649
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1018730
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1102487
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%865859
14Dark SkullImp10490%3425567
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2288956
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3233803
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4012037
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1156111
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%372493
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%108084
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108292
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1155741
14Dark SkullRena +33360%919535
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%802852
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81405
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185700
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98711
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%631118
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%781689
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%327551
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134516
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%488264
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183261
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171069
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51871
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177703
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52052
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189022
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172978
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63902
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172656
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178751
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67504
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178049
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77095
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177748
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171218
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188926
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64262
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65717
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77270
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77536
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77193
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189692
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172139
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177666
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171603
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64287
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178654
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51733
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77291
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64029
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77072
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188632
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172956
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188473
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%178307
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51960
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24419
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1271499
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%784495
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1049648
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%732649
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%783557
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1320754
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1318704
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1019501
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%785616
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%849006
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%741122
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%784456
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%790807
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1013876
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%790485
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1018730
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%790005
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%790118
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%748145
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%972875
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402765
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1065518
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1064207
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1064943
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2288956
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4012037
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3233803
14Giant OgreImp3580%3425567
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110613
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1156111
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372493
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110433
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1155741
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70817
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98711
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%802852
14Giant OgreRena +31480%919535
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%631118
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%781689
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%327551
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134516
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183261
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307571
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308301
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172656
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52052
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77193
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64262
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%488264
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171218
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65717
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281113
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77095
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77291
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67504
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308223
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308040
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172139
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63902
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77536
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171069
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51960
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51871
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172978
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283243
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307718
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171603
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77072
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185700
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51733
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77270
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64029
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309631
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64287
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172956
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282917
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311407
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282836
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1407380
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1318704
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1365493
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%790807
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1017446
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1019501
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1366909
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1018730
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1405687
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1416360
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%849006
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1364933
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1405168
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1013667
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1049648
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1271499
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1012826
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%972875
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1320754
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1326514
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1158569
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%753825
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784456
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784495
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741122
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790118
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785616
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732649
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790005
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790485
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783557
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748145
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2288956
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3233803
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110613
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1155741
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110433
14Magic SkelImp640%3425567
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1156111
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4012037
14Magic SkelRena +3360%919535
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114102
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86524
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%802852
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98711
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%631118
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%781689
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70817
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%327551
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134516
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%488264
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183261
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1017446
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1049648
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1416360
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%784495
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%790807
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%784456
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1013667
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1318704
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1018730
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1012826
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%783557
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1405168
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1407380
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1271499
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1019501
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1405687
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%785616
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%849006
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1158569
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%972875
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%732649
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1320754
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%741122
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402765
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1013876
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790118
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790485
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790005
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%748145
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2288956
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4012037
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110433
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110613
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3233803
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1156111
14Red SkeletImp1880%3425567
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1155741
14Red SkeletRena +31060%919535
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%802852
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70817
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86524
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98711
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%631118
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%781689
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%327551
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134516
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183261
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77270
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%488264
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52052
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%638555
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65717
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%637872
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67504
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309631
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307571
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77536
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77072
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64262
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308040
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%929540
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308301
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%637126
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51733
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308223
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64029
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63902
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282917
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51960
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64287
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283243
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%928917
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281113
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77291
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%931121
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282836
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790005
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1102487
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1064943
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1065518
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1064207
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1013876
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790485
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748145
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790118
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1049648
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1017397
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1048237
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1018170
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1018267
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1020274
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1016144
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1023188
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1044107
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%903005
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783557
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741122
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1019501
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785616
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1018730
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784495
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732649
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%865859
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%972875
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784456
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3233803
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2288956
15Chief SkelImp3820%3425567
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4012037
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81405
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108292
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372493
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1156111
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108084
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1155741
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%802852
15Chief SkelRena +31280%919535
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185700
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%781689
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%631118
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98711
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%488264
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%327551
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134516
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183261
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188926
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178049
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171069
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177703
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188632
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179823
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172956
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178751
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190116
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179001
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172139
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177666
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190412
15Chief SkelBlade30%206039
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64029
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189022
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171603
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77536
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63902
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188473
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51733
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64262
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171218
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178307
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180627
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172656
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51871
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192307
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178654
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51960
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77193
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189692
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24419
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177748
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64287
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77270
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190295
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52052
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190859
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65717
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77095
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1271499
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1318704
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1158569
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1320754
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%972875
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1049648
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741122
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1018730
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790005
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748145
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783557
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784495
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1019501
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%849006
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790485
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%790807
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790118
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732649
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784456
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785616
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402765
15Dark SkullImp19360%3425567
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4012037
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3233803
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2288956
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1156111
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1155741
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110613
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372493
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110433
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%802852
15Dark SkullRena +33720%919535
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70817
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98711
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86524
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%781689
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%327551
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%631118
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134516
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%488264
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183261
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172656
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308040
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77536
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172139
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308301
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64029
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311407
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309631
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282917
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77291
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308223
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51733
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307718
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77072
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51871
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282836
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77270
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51960
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281113
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52052
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64262
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63902
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171069
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172978
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%637872
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307571
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283243
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64287
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77193
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172956
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171603
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67504
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77095
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171218
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65717
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24419
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%972875
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1012826
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1318704
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1158569
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1019501
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1405168
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1017446
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1405687
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1013667
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1018730
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%849006
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1366909
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1407380
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1365493
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%790807
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1416360
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1364933
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1049648
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1320754
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1326514
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1259945
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1271499
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%753825
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2288956
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4012037
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3233803
15Giant OgreImp4310%3425567
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110613
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1156111
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110433
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%665398
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1155741
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%665713
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114102
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%802852
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70817
15Giant OgreRena +31740%919535
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86524
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98711
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%631118
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%781689
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%327551
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%488264
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134516
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183261
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63902
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1048237
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281113
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308223
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1020274
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311407
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282836
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1018267
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307571
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1016144
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1018170
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%637126
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309631
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1017397
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283243
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%929540
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%637341
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308040
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044107
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%637872
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307718
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308301
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%638555
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64029
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%931121
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%928917
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64287
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64262
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282917
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1502671
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1484329
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1083185
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1161563
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1159446
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1160387
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1407380
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1380115
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1380845
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1326514
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1013667
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1366909
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1405687
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1012826
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1405168
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1299770
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1259945
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1017446
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1364933
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1298900
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1316573
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1365493
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1416360
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1158569
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%753825
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4012037
15Magic SkelImp1280%3425567
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2288956
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3233803
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1271499
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1320754
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%790807
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%665398
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1155741
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%665713
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1156111
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1318704
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%849006
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%802852
15Magic SkelRena +3500%919535
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98711
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94381
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70817
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86524
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%631118
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%781689
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114102
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%327551
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%488264
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134516
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77743
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044107
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%929540
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1102487
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307718
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1020274
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308223
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183261
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1023188
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282836
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%931121
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1018267
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%928917
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1016144
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1048237
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64262
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308301
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1320754
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1364933
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1365493
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1326514
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1271499
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1017446
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1013667
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1299770
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1158569
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1298900
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1380115
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1407380
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1316573
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1416360
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1318704
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1012826
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1259945
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1366909
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1405168
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%849006
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%790807
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1405687
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1380845
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%753825
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1049648
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%972875
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1019501
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1018730
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2288956
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3233803
15Red SkeletImp2700%3425567
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%665713
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%665398
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1155741
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1156111
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4012037
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98711
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86524
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%802852
15Red SkeletRena +31110%919535
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114102
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70817
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%631118
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%327551
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%781689
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134516
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%488264
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183261
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307718
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307571
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%929540
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1048237
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1020274
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308040
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%931121
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309631
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%928917
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282836
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%637872
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311407
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281113
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282917
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1017397
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%637126
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1023188
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1018170
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1018267
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308223
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308301
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1016144
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044107
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283243
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%637341
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%638555
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105770%1049648
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103270%790118
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102200%732649
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101780%784495
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101720%790485
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101340%972875
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101280%784456
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101160%783557
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101160%785616
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100700%790005
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100420%741122
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100280%1018730
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100030%1019501
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99120%748145
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99060%790807
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99030%849006
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78660%1013876
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57270%1065518
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56300%1064207
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55760%1064943
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48960%1017446
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1012826
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1158569
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44920%1271499
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1320754
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44310%1013667
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43300%1318704
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328170%865859
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426530%402765
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2288956
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3233803
16Chief SkelImp12890%3425567
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610900%110433
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110613
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1155741
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1156111
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4012037
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108292
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55670%108084
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98711
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%802852
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372493
16Chief SkelRena +35250%919535
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86524
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81405
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%631118
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185700
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%781689
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%488264
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%327551
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70817
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134516
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183261
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51871
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64029
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51733
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63902
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172656
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172978
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%638555
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77270
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65717
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308301
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172956
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307571
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77193
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51960
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77072
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77095
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192502
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67504
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172139
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308223
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171603
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77536
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77291
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188473
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180627
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64262
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190412
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64287
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177748
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52052
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171218
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188632
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282836
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188926
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171069
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178654
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189209
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190859
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%637872
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177666
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177703
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%637126
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311407
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282917
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%637341
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178307
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24419
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281113
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283243
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178049
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190116
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189692
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178751
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308040
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190295
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307718
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189022
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300310%1407380
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299870%1316573
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299660%1017446
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299390%1299770
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298990%1259945
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298860%1405687
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298770%1326514
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298680%790807
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298150%1298900
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298130%1013667
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297420%1364933
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297410%849006
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297050%1320754
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297020%972875
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296540%1365493
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296500%1366909
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296280%1158569
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296150%1012826
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295790%1318704
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295740%1405168
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295390%1416360
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295160%1271499
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162680%753825
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548920%2288956
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41340%3233803
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732810%665398
16Dark SkullImp32040%3425567
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%665713
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31790%1155741
16Dark SkullDevils Key31280%1156111
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30830%98711
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4012037
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20080%86524
16Dark SkullRena +316130%919535
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715650%802852
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8390%70817
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114102
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%631118
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5580%781689
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4810%327551
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2850%134516
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%183261
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%488264
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64029
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%928917
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282836
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%637341
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311407
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282917
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1044107
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%638555
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309631
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64262
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308223
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%637126
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%637872
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1048237
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281113
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1018267
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307571
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1018170
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1016144
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308301
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63902
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1017397
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64287
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307718
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283243
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%929540
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%931121
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308040
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1020274
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185700
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81405
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199261%1502671
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197201%1159446
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196821%1161563
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196081%1083185
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195541%1484329
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192781%1160387
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108380%1326514
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108190%1316573
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108130%1405168
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107890%1405687
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107870%1299770
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107620%1416360
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107550%1407380
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106970%1366909
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106900%1017446
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106780%1380845
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106720%1364933
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106470%1013667
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106430%1259945
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106340%1365493
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105430%1012826
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104950%1298900
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104820%1158569
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104780%1380115
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580730%753825
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27010%4012037
16Giant OgreImp24960%3425567
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523430%2288956
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21510%3233803
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18050%1271499
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17890%849006
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17720%790807
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17690%1318704
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17410%1320754
16Giant OgreDevils Key16250%1156111
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715980%665713
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1155741
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714900%665398
16Giant OgreRena +39450%919535
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78140%802852
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70817
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7210%98711
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94381
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86524
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114102
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%781689
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%631118
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%327551
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134516
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1390%488264
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77743
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%183261
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1018170
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1020274
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%928917
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1102487
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%931121
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308040
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1023188
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308223
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1018267
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%903005
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%929540
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%637341
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1048237
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1016144
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1044107
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307571
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307718
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1017397
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%637872
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%637126
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308301
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%638555
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283243
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282917
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281113
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282836
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65717
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309631
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64262
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311407
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185700
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81405
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26160%1378288
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24990%1484329
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24930%730325
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24680%1159446
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24630%1083185
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24500%999370
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24430%729997
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24420%1000022
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24370%1016137
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24340%1353077
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24290%1351817
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24260%1000181
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24160%1043554
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24150%771413
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24150%998347
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24040%1161563
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1016447
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23680%772418
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1502671
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23480%996506
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23460%782224
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23410%995603
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23410%1216910
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23200%1015466
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23120%1160387
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615450%1869024
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1298900
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8060%1316573
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2367680
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1299770
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1380115
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7840%1259945
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1380845
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55050%2288956
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3233803
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1155741
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%665713
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%665398
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1156111
16Magic SkelRena +32090%919535
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%802852
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114102
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1440%4012037
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94381
16Magic SkelImp1140%3425567
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%118747
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%781689
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97131
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%631118
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%327551
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%488264
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134516
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77743
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183261
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1018730
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1019501
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790118
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741122
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784456
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1064207
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1102487
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%903005
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784495
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1013876
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1064943
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790005
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790485
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785616
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732649
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783557
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1049648
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1065518
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748145
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76650%1043554
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75220%999370
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74850%1380115
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74510%1016137
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74470%995603
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74420%782224
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74290%1000181
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74160%1365493
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74110%1316573
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73770%1299770
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73600%998347
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73600%1161563
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73340%1000022
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73320%1380845
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73200%1083185
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73170%1502671
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73130%1015466
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73110%1298900
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73100%1484329
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72960%1016447
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72950%1326514
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72790%1366909
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72210%1259945
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72000%1159446
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71900%1364933
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71760%996506
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71550%1160387
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650760%1869024
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2288956
16Red SkeletImp13790%3425567
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710310%665398
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1156111
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%665713
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9550%1155741
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4012037
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3233803
16Red SkeletRena +36130%919535
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%802852
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97131
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70817
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3130%94381
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%631118
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%114102
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%781689
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%327551
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134516
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86524
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%488264
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183261
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77743
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1018170
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1064207
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%903005
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1064943
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1048237
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1013876
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1023188
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%637126
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1065518
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%637341
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1020274
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1017397
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1016144
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%637872
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%638555
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1018267
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044107
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%928917
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%929540
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1102487
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%931121
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81405
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter653093%1407380
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm652863%1259945
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots652363%1012826
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow651963%1017446
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots650683%790807
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction650613%1405168
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor650493%1158569
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage650123%1416360
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots650093%1320754
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm649553%1405687
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor649333%1318704
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm649293%1013667
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow648653%1271499
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots648623%1326514
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow647423%1366909
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves647063%849006
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves646963%1365493
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants646003%1364933
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants427682%1018730
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst427312%1049648
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves426072%972875
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield424832%1019501
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5375112%753825
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves302471%1380845
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots299591%1380115
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask299581%1316573
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves299551%1298900
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants298551%1299770
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110880%2288956
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4012037
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria90010%3233803
17Chief SkelImp80370%3425567
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773330%665713
17Chief SkelDevils Key72160%1156111
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771940%665398
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71300%1155741
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41040%114102
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39400%86524
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638630%110433
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638280%110613
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37970%98711
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737410%802852
17Chief SkelRena +337390%919535
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31860%70817
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13050%631118
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12560%781689
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10710%327551
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7860%488264
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6900%134516
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4080%183261
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1210%1016144
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%281113
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307571
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%931121
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%637872
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1017397
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1018267
17Chief SkelDragon Boots980%308223
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308040
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants960%311407
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1044107
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash940%1048237
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%929540
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%928917
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%283243
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%637341
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1018170
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%638555
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308301
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282917
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307718
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309631
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282836
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%637126
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1020274
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63902
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1023188
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm390%64029
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64287
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64262
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185700
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81405
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2348014%1160387
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2342734%1484329
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2341954%1083185
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2337324%1502671
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2334674%1159446
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2332374%1161563
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1283432%1364933
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1280942%1366909
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1279732%1013667
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1278812%1407380
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1277412%1365493
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1275282%1380845
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1275112%1326514
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1274942%1259945
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1274712%1298900
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1274622%1012826
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1273852%1405168
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1273532%1299770
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1273422%1316573
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1272952%1405687
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1272522%1017446
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1272452%1416360
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1271092%1380115
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1266292%1158569
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5968112%753825
17Dark SkullImp311341%3425567
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel299540%4012037
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5292370%2288956
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria228230%3233803
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves214020%849006
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots213160%790807
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots212530%1320754
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor212290%1318704
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow211930%1271499
17Dark SkullDevils Eye193200%1155741
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191070%665713
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189960%665398
17Dark SkullDevils Key189000%1156111
17Dark SkullRena +3120610%919535
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798430%802852
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90180%98711
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87710%70817
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82540%94381
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65450%86524
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52680%114102
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36800%631118
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36740%781689
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28110%327551
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18070%134516
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15260%488264
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13830%77743
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11630%183261
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1102487
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1023188
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%903005
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307718
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3320%1020274
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3240%1048237
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3230%308301
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3200%307571
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%931121
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3160%637872
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3130%638555
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1018170
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%929540
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2980%1016144
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2970%637126
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2970%637341
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308223
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2920%308040
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%928917
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2900%1017397
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1018267
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2660%1044107
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65717
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves610%283243
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281113
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282836
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282917
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64262
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311407
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309631
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185700
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81405
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark677632%1043554
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants635792%1364933
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm634662%995603
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves634592%1380845
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots633932%996506
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction633622%1161563
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm633182%1259945
17Giant OgreElemental Mace633122%1159446
17Giant OgreDragon Spear633112%1016447
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots632932%1380115
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor632692%1000181
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm632012%1405687
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants631862%1484329
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves631522%1365493
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm631422%998347
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter631192%1407380
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow631182%1366909
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots630882%1326514
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction630862%1405168
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves630822%1083185
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage630372%1416360
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves630302%1502671
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves629922%1298900
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow629922%999370
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask629532%1316573
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants629082%1016137
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor628992%1000022
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants628822%1299770
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor628762%1160387
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots628752%1015466
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6477542%1869024
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144300%2288956
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794380%665398
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793850%665713
17Giant OgreDevils Key93010%1156111
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92600%1155741
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4012037
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61150%3233803
17Giant OgreRena +357860%919535
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747020%802852
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46790%114102
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42910%86524
17Giant OgreImp38990%3425567
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29130%94381
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18570%781689
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17960%631118
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13760%327551
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13530%97131
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12730%70817
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9390%134516
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6930%77743
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5010%183261
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%488264
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1013876
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2350%1018267
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1065518
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2250%931121
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1016144
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1044107
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1102487
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%929540
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2150%903005
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1023188
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%1020274
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%928917
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1064207
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1018170
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1064943
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1960%1017397
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1900%1048237
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185700
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81405
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream234023%1219236
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221122%1016137
17Magic SkelDragon Spear220562%1016447
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves220202%1213085
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor220182%729997
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219742%772418
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff219702%2035029
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon219572%1378288
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor219352%2036513
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves219312%782224
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots219062%771413
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm219052%998347
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218782%1000022
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218772%1353077
17Magic SkelRune Blade218702%2032589
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow218632%999370
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark218632%1043554
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm218532%995603
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots218302%1015466
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217942%2034689
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots217692%996506
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217592%1000181
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants217512%1216910
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants217502%730325
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants217432%2036955
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215762%1351817
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159842%1869024
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89201%1161563
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88491%1159446
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87621%1502671
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87201%1083185
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87161%1160387
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86241%1484329
17Magic SkelSpirit +179771%2367680
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4012037
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547121%2288956
17Magic SkelSpirit +039560%1035508
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37230%3233803
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731680%665398
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730590%665713
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30480%1155741
17Magic SkelDevils Key30410%1156111
17Magic SkelImp27760%3425567
17Magic SkelRena +320450%919535
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17860%118747
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716230%802852
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13680%213286
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9340%94381
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8940%97131
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6420%781689
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5820%631118
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4750%327551
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134516
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77743
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183261
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%488264
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784456
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790005
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1049648
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1064943
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790485
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1019501
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732649
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784495
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1064207
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783557
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785616
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1018730
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1013876
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%741122
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%972875
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790118
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%748145
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%849006
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1065518
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%790807
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70817
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81405
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon491232%1378288
17Red SkeletDragon Spear466392%1016447
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm464682%995603
17Red SkeletLord Scepter464282%1353077
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor463932%1000022
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots463692%996506
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants463412%1016137
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots463402%772418
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves463092%1083185
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm462962%998347
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants462412%730325
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves462322%1502671
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants461272%1484329
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor461192%729997
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction461012%1161563
17Red SkeletElemental Mace460412%1159446
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots460292%1380115
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor460292%1000181
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves460202%1380845
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots459712%1351817
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots459602%771413
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor459502%1160387
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark459402%1043554
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots459272%1015466
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves458692%782224
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow458192%999370
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6320212%1869024
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155161%2367680
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596360%2288956
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80820%3233803
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77770%1364933
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77760%1366909
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77440%1299770
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77250%1365493
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76970%1298900
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76760%1259945
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76390%1316573
17Red SkeletImp68500%3425567
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62520%1155741
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761900%665398
17Red SkeletDevils Key61620%1156111
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761060%665713
17Red SkeletRena +340320%919535
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4012037
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731750%802852
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28000%86524
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24500%118747
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18080%114102
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12950%94381
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12310%781689
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11970%97131
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11720%631118
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9280%327551
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6730%134516
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77743
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%183261
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%488264
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10435
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6002
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9722
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11350
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10483
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6875
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1044107
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11173
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6563
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6425
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10926
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11057
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10705
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10759
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5984
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11014
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11051
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6537
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11779
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10976
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11229
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11209
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11047
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11051
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10690
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11118
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10992
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11731
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6388
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10416
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10499
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11079
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10900
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12786
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11390
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11816
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6034
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11166
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10557
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10473
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5896
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12920
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18515
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5384
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12794
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11586
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19191
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5356
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11874
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1155741
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4229
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372493
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%936
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1156111
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1672
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134516
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%631118
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%802852
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%488264
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%919535
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%327551
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23341
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24608
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10926
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6388
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24471
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11051
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24296
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26520
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1044107
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5984
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24280
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26514
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26665
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11173
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6034
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24628
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23383
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5896
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11079
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26403
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11209
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25261
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11350
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24666
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6002
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6425
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10976
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11166
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11014
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6875
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24209
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11057
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11390
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6563
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6537
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26558
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11118
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3088
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11047
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372493
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1155741
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5384
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24097
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1156111
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%802852
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%936
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631118
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%919535
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5356
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134516
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26987
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6425
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24296
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24628
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5984
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6537
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11350
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27140
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24471
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26824
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26340
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6875
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1044107
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24608
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26520
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23341
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24280
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27058
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11118
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11057
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24209
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25261
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11051
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11166
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5384
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10976
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11079
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26850
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11209
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26403
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24097
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5896
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11047
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6034
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26558
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11014
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10926
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26665
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11390
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1155741
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10435
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23383
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372493
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10473
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11051
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6388
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6002
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10900
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1156111
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10690
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11229
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11173
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3088
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6563
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24666
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10483
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802852
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26514
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9722
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10759
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10705
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%919535
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61963
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26824
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26211
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%305640
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26987
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30388
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42470
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30589
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41568
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30386
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41920
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27058
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61763
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61730
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29559
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61681
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27140
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30534
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42027
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30341
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61807
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30013
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30136
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41845
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26340
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26850
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26012
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61914
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42378
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30400
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42070
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372493
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17149
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53900
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1156111
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1155741
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488264
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%802852
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53602
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3233803
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3425567
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%919535
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27537
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8247
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%631118
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183261
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%327551
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134516
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63902
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177703
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178049
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64262
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77095
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177666
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282836
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1156111
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171218
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77291
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65717
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178654
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190412
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%305640
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26665
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23341
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27140
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30534
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26558
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6875
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24608
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30589
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27058
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30136
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24628
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26340
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24280
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26824
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26403
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30386
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24296
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24471
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25261
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26514
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29559
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24666
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26987
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24097
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24209
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26850
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30388
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26012
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23383
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26520
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30341
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26211
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3088
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5984
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11118
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6537
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11014
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11166
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6002
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11051
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6425
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1044107
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11350
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6388
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11390
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11173
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1155741
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11209
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5896
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1156111
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11057
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11079
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6563
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372493
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5384
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6034
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10926
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5356
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10976
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11047
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%919535
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%802852
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3323
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%631118
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1672
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%488264
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1026
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134516
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%327551
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%781689
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4012037
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3233803
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8247
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6034
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10976
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24666
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24608
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10900
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24471
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11209
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24296
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11047
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10926
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6875
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10759
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11166
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11051
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11874
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11350
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11057
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11229
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11079
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11816
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10473
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24097
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24628
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11173
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044107
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12786
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24280
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11118
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10557
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11390
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6563
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10690
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4229
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6002
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18515
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10416
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11586
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10992
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10435
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5896
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1155741
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11051
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24209
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5384
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11014
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6537
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6388
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10499
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12920
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5984
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12794
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19191
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10705
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%802852
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11731
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1156111
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%919535
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372493
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%928
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11779
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9722
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5356
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3233803
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%936
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%305640
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61681
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190859
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205621
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179823
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192502
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61730
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61763
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206039
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190116
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192307
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42070
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41845
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41920
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189692
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190295
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189022
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42027
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42378
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42470
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61807
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188473
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180627
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192326
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189209
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179001
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30013
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41568
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61914
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188926
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188632
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61963
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190412
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30136
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30388
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30386
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82582
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30589
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30341
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29559
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30534
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26850
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26211
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27140
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1155741
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26824
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26987
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26012
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26340
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53900
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1156111
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27058
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53602
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372493
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4012037
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%802852
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%919535
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3425567
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24419
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8247
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3233803
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19487
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%488264
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%781689
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134516
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27537
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%327551
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%631118
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183261
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11390
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11047
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%305640
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30388
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30136
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26012
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61963
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42378
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61681
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61807
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30534
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26211
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30589
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42070
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27058
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26850
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61730
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30013
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41568
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30386
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41920
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23341
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41845
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29559
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30341
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61914
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23383
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26824
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26340
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61763
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26987
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42470
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27140
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42027
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1156111
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372493
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1155741
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17149
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6388
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11166
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5384
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24209
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5356
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26520
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24296
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6425
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24471
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6034
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53602
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53900
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11014
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6002
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5896
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24608
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5984
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26514
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25261
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24628
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6537
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6875
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6563
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26665
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11118
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24280
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24097
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3233803
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24666
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26558
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26403
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%919535
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27537
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1026
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%802852
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3425567
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3323
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%327551
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8247
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%488264
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4012037
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%631118
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%305640
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42470
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61681
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179001
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205621
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42027
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30013
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180627
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192326
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30341
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61730
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41845
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61807
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41568
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29559
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42070
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42378
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30386
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30136
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30589
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61914
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192502
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30534
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61963
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206039
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30388
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179823
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61763
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41920
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192307
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17149
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3425567
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1156111
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53602
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372493
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1155741
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53900
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%919535
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%802852
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27537
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%488264
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8247
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3233803
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3323
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19487
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%781689
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%327551
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%631118
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183261
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134516
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9722
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10416
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11586
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11731
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11779
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10435
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11057
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10483
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11874
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%305640
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206039
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41845
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189692
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61681
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42378
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42070
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190116
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189209
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189022
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205621
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61963
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188632
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61730
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188926
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180627
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42470
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190412
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192326
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61763
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179001
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192502
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192307
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30013
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190859
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61914
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41920
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190295
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179823
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42027
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188473
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61807
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41568
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30341
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29559
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30534
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30386
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82582
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30589
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30136
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26824
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26340
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30388
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53900
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26211
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26012
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372493
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27140
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1155741
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26987
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53602
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27058
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1156111
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26850
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24419
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3425567
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%919535
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27537
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3233803
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%488264
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8247
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4012037
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%781689
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802852
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%631118
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11173
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183261
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19487
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%327551
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430457
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188926
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77270
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177666
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177748
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178654
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172978
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77072
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189692
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67504
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188473
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190412
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171218
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188632
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77291
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77536
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172956
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172139
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178049
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77193
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190295
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189209
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52052
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177703
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190859
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172656
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192502
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51871
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178751
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189022
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65717
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190116
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77095
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178307
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171603
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51960
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171069
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51733
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82582
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3233803
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55584
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56190
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372493
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1156111
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1155741
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%919535
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27537
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%802852
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185700
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19487
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488264
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%781689
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%327551
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%631118
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4012037
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3425567
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24419
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134516
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183261
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430457
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%638555
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1018170
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311407
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%928917
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308223
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1017397
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1018267
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282917
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1048237
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1023188
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1102487
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308301
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64262
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044107
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175081
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%637872
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%305640
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177666
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178654
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189692
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178751
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177703
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179001
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180627
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171069
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190295
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179823
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192502
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192326
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178049
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188632
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206039
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190116
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171603
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177748
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189209
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192307
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190412
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188926
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205621
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189022
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188473
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178307
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171218
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172139
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190859
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82582
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1155741
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53900
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372493
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1156111
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53602
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27537
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%919535
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%802852
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3425567
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19487
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3233803
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24419
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%631118
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%488264
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%327551
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%781689
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4012037
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134516
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6537
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11047
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11071
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6002
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183261
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24209
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11051
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11209
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%305640
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179823
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26850
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61914
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26012
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42470
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30388
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41920
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41568
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61730
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61763
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30013
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41845
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29559
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61681
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42027
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61807
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180627
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61963
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30341
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30589
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30386
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42378
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26211
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26340
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42070
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30136
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30534
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23341
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17149
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179001
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24296
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6875
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24280
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27058
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6563
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6537
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24628
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6425
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26520
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26514
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26824
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24608
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24209
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1156111
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26987
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27140
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25261
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6388
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24097
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23383
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1155741
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24666
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24471
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26403
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372493
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26665
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53602
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26558
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53900
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%919535
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3323
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%802852
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8247
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3425567
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3233803
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27537
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%327551
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%488264
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%631118
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430457
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67504
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172978
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178654
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77193
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178307
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311407
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171603
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171069
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77072
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51871
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77291
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64287
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51733
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172139
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171218
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282836
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77536
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64262
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178049
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281113
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177748
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64029
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309631
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177666
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63902
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172656
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283243
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77270
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178751
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77095
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52052
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172956
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51960
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177703
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282917
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65717
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21618
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3233803
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1155741
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185700
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188473
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188632
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189022
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188926
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55584
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56190
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1156111
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%919535
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4012037
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372493
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190295
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3425567
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189692
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%802852
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24419
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%781689
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19487
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%631118
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%488264
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134516
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183261
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11166
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10976
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%305640
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192326
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205621
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178307
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171218
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77072
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171603
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192502
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188926
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188473
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190859
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172656
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189209
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172956
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189022
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177666
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178751
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82582
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192307
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189692
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190412
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190295
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178654
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77270
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188632
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177703
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178049
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77291
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190116
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1155741
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171069
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77193
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77095
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177748
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206039
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172139
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372493
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172978
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77536
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3233803
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4012037
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19487
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56190
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1156111
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3425567
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%919535
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185700
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430457
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63902
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171218
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188473
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178307
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178751
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64287
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189022
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189692
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77072
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51871
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77291
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52052
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65717
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172139
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172956
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177703
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77095
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188632
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51960
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171069
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64029
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177748
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67504
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77270
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51733
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77536
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178654
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172656
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178049
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64262
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188926
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171603
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172978
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177666
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77193
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21618
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55584
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1156111
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56190
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3233803
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1155741
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372493
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19487
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%802852
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%919535
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185700
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24419
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%327551
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134516
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631118
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11057
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183261
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11173
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430457
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171069
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77072
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77536
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309631
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178049
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311407
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64262
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283243
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77291
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77270
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172139
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63902
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177703
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177748
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171603
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77095
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171218
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281113
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65717
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77193
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178654
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52052
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177666
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51960
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64029
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172656
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178751
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172978
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64287
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282917
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51733
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178307
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172956
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51871
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282836
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67504
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21618
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1155741
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3425567
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188473
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55584
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1156111
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372493
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56190
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188926
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189022
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188632
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189692
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190295
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185700
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%919535
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24419
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%802852
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%488264
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19487
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%781689
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%631118
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%327551
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3233803
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183261
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134516
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23341
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24296
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23383
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30136
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24209
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27058
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24280
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26514
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26987
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26850
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26211
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26012
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30589
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26558
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10976
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11057
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6563
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26824
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11047
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11390
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6034
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6425
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26520
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6875
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11051
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30341
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5896
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044107
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29559
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24471
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6537
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26403
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24608
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25261
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27140
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30534
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10926
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26340
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%931121
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307718
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%637126
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309631
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311407
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430457
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283243
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282836
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1023188
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307571
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282917
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1048237
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1044107
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1018170
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%928917
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1020274
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%637341
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281113
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%638555
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%929540
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308223
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%903005
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308040
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1017397
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%637872
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308301
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1018267
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1016144
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2288956
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372493
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1156111
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175280
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175081
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1155741
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185700
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%802852
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81405
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%919535
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%488264
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%631118
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%781689
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134516
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%327551
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3233803
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183261
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4012037
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30341
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3425567
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26987
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785616
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1049648
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1017446
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1013667
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%849006
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1018730
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1156111
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402765
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%928917
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64029
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430457
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307571
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52052
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51733
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64262
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282836
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64287
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309631
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308223
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67504
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51871
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%637126
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%637872
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308301
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281113
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308040
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65717
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%931121
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%929540
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63902
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%638555
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282917
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311407
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307718
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283243
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%637341
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51960
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21618
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1155741
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175280
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175081
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372493
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1156111
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24419
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185700
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%802852
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%919535
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%488264
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3233803
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%631118
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%327551
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%781689
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3425567
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134516
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183261
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42027
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26340
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61763
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30589
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61807
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30013
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30341
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42470
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26824
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41845
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61963
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42070
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26211
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30388
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27058
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61914
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4012037
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77072
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171069
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52052
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430457
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77193
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189209
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77291
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172956
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188926
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190116
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77095
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178751
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172139
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189692
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178049
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172656
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188473
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188632
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178307
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177703
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192502
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171603
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65717
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67504
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172978
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178654
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51871
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171218
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177748
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82582
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77270
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51960
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77536
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51733
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189022
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177666
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55584
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372493
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1156111
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190412
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56190
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190859
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190295
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3233803
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1155741
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4012037
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%802852
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%488264
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%919535
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1023188
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1102487
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1017397
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1013876
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%903005
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1044107
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1020274
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1018267
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1018170
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1064943
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1016144
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1048237
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1064207
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1065518
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%637126
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%931121
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%929540
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%637872
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%638555
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%928917
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%637341
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%865859
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3233803
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2288956
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372493
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3425567
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108084
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81405
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1155741
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1156111
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108292
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%919535
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%802852
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%488264
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185700
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%781689
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%327551
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134516
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%631118
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190295
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172139
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171218
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190412
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4012037
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183261
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1048237
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430457
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1044107
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283243
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%931121
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%929540
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282917
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%637126
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311407
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1020274
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%928917
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%637872
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309631
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308301
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282836
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1023188
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%637341
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308223
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307571
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308040
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307718
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1018267
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1016144
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%638555
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1018170
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1017397
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281113
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2288956
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372493
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1155741
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175081
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175280
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1156111
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3233803
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%802852
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%919535
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185700
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4012037
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3425567
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81405
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%781689
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%631118
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%327551
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134516
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%488264
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183261
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41845
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29559
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61963
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30136
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61681
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179001
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61914
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30341
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206039
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30589
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61730
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42070
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41568
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192326
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42027
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42470
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61763
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30388
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41920
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180627
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30534
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192502
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30386
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205621
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179823
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61807
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42378
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192307
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30013
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19487
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27537
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8247
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3323
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790485
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1064207
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790005
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748145
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1013876
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%903005
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1065518
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1064943
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1048237
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1017397
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1023188
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790118
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1044107
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1016144
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1020274
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1102487
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1018267
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1018170
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%865859
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2288956
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81405
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1155741
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1156111
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108084
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108292
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372493
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3233803
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4012037
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3425567
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%802852
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%919535
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185700
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%488264
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%631118
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%781689
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%327551
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134516
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183261
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188632
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178751
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172978
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192326
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192307
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178654
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188926
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172956
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190295
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177666
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180627
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190412
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171069
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172656
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179001
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189022
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190116
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171218
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188473
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178049
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171603
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206039
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189692
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205621
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179823
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178307
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177703
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172139
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189209
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192502
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177748
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190859
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27537
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19487
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24419
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1049648
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741122
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1013876
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785616
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732649
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790118
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783557
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1064207
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1065518
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%903005
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1018730
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1102487
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1019501
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784456
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1064943
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784495
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790485
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790005
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748145
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%865859
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2288956
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4012037
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372493
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108084
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1155741
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1156111
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108292
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3425567
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3233803
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%919535
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%802852
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98711
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185700
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%631118
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%781689
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81405
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%327551
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134516
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183261
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%488264
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189022
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190295
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77291
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188926
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171069
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51960
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77270
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172956
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77193
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172656
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67504
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178307
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177703
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190116
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172978
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177748
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52052
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51733
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190859
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178049
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178654
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77536
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171218
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189692
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77095
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51871
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189209
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171603
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77072
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172139
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65717
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188632
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177666
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178751
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190412
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188473
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19487
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24419
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1017446
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1326514
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1320754
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783557
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785616
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1416360
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1013667
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1407380
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1271499
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784456
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1049648
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784495
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%972875
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1158569
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1012826
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%790807
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1018730
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1318704
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%849006
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1405168
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732649
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1019501
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741122
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1405687
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402765
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2288956
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3233803
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110433
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110613
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1156111
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1155741
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3425567
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%802852
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%919535
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86524
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4012037
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114102
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70817
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%327551
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%781689
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98711
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%631118
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134516
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183261
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%488264
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51733
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%637126
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308040
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63902
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51960
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%931121
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283243
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%637341
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307571
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64262
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308301
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64287
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308223
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%929540
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282917
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311407
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%637872
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%928917
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65717
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52052
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281113
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307718
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64029
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24419
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1216910
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1353077
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2036513
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1083185
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3233803
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1351817
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1378288
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2036955
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%665398
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2035029
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2034689
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1156111
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2032589
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1869024
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298900
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1016137
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%771413
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1000181
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%782224
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114102
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1016447
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1161563
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1015466
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2367680
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1160387
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%631118
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3425567
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1271499
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1320754
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%790807
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1318704
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732649
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1019501
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1049648
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790485
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%849006
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784495
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784456
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785616
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783557
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%972875
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790005
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1013876
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790118
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748145
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741122
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1018730
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402765
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1156111
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1155741
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2288956
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110433
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110613
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372493
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3233803
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3425567
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4012037
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%802852
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%919535
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70817
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185700
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98711
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81405
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%781689
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%631118
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%327551
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134516
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183261
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%488264
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171603
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281113
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64287
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171218
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283243
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172656
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171069
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51733
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178049
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51871
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177666
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52052
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63902
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77291
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51960
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77536
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311407
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309631
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282836
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64262
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67504
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172978
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172139
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282917
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178654
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64029
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177703
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77072
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77095
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77270
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77193
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178751
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65717
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177748
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172956
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178307
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188632
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189022
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188473
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189692
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19487
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190295
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188926
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24419
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1102487
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1023188
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%931121
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%638555
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%637872
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1018267
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%903005
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1018170
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1020274
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%929540
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%928917
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1044107
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1065518
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1064207
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%637126
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1064943
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%637341
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1017397
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1048237
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1016144
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%865859
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2288956
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4012037
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1156111
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3425567
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175280
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1155741
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175081
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372493
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3233803
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185700
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%802852
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%919535
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81405
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%488264
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%781689
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%631118
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%327551
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134516
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183261
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41920
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192326
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61681
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190859
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188473
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179823
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61807
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180627
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190295
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189209
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61763
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42470
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42378
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179001
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41568
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190116
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188632
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206039
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61730
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61963
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192502
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41845
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190412
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42070
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42027
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61914
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189692
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205621
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192307
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188926
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189022
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8247
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27537
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24419
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19487
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1364933
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1013667
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1298900
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1017446
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1380115
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1326514
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1320754
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1405687
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1316573
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1407380
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1318704
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1416360
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1405168
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1259945
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1158569
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1271499
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1299770
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1012826
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1484329
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1502671
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1380845
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1366909
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1365493
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%753825
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3425567
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2288956
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4012037
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1019501
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1049648
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1018730
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%849006
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%972875
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%790807
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1156111
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1155741
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%665398
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%665713
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3233803
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%802852
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%919535
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98711
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94381
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114102
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70817
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86524
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%781689
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%327551
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%631118
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134516
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%488264
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183261
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%637872
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308301
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281113
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048237
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282917
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1020274
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931121
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1271499
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732649
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741122
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790118
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784456
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%790807
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%972875
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%849006
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790485
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1013876
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785616
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790005
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748145
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1318704
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783557
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1018730
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1320754
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1049648
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784495
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1019501
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402765
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1064943
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1064207
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1065518
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2288956
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110433
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1155741
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110613
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372493
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1156111
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%802852
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%919535
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4012037
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70817
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3233803
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%631118
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%781689
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%327551
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98711
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3425567
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134516
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183261
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282917
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281113
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171069
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52052
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77270
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283243
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51871
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77072
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309631
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308223
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1365493
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1158569
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%790807
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1013667
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1017446
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%972875
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1049648
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1320754
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1271499
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1407380
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1326514
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1416360
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1018730
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1405168
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1019501
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1366909
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1405687
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%849006
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1012826
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1318704
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1364933
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1259945
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%753825
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2288956
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4012037
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110433
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1156111
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1155741
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%665398
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110613
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%665713
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%802852
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%919535
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114102
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3233803
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3425567
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70817
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98711
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86524
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%488264
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%631118
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%781689
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%327551
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134516
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183261
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%928917
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282836
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%929540
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308040
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63902
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1018170
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64029
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311407
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64262
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%638555
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308301
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308223
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283243
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281113
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1017397
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044107
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307571
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1020274
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%931121
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1018267
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64287
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1048237
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%637872
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307718
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282917
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%637341
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%637126
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1405687
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1271499
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1364933
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1298900
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1484329
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1366909
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1405168
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1502671
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1013667
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1326514
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1407380
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1017446
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1416360
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1380845
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1158569
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1380115
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1299770
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1012826
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1318704
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1259945
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1365493
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1320754
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1316573
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%753825
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2288956
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%972875
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%790807
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%849006
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1049648
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1019501
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1018730
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3425567
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%665398
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%665713
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1155741
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1156111
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%802852
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%919535
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98711
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3233803
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4012037
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94381
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114102
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86524
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70817
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%631118
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%781689
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%327551
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134516
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183261
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%488264
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1023188
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%637872
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%928917
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308040
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1048237
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311407
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1020274
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283243
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307571
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%637126
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044107
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%931121
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%638555
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307718
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%903005
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1016144
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282836
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308301
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1017397
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%637341
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%929540
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282917
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1018267
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309631
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281113
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308223
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1018170
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1378288
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1161563
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%771413
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1159446
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1083185
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%730325
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%998347
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%772418
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1380115
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%995603
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1160387
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1502671
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1353077
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%729997
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1000181
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1351817
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1380845
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1484329
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%999370
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1016447
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%996506
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1015466
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%782224
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1016137
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1043554
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1000022
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1869024
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2367680
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2288956
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3233803
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3425567
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%665398
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1155741
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%665713
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1156111
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1364933
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1259945
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1299770
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1366909
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1298900
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1365493
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1316573
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%919535
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%802852
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86524
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%118747
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4012037
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114102
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94381
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%781689
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%631118
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97131
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%327551
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%77743
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134516
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183261
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%488264
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5705027
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5367003
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5363071
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3780604
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3163715
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5363620
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5707387
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2489640
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5469214
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3128212
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2367680
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1768881
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3233803
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%213286
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1770426
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3425567
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%665713
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4012037
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1035508
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1155741
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183261
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1156111
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1802639
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1043554
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1869024
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1016447
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%996506
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1365493
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1298900
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%998347
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1159446
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1016137
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1326514
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1316573
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1502671
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1380845
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1366909
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1083185
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1259945
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1161563
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%999370
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1160387
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1015466
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1416360
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1380115
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1000022
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1405687
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%995603
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1484329
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1405168
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1407380
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1000181
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1364933
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1299770
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2288956
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1155741
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%665713
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1156111
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%665398
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%919535
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3233803
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%802852
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86524
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114102
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94381
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4012037
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97131
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%781689
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%631118
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3425567
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%327551
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70817
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134516
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77743
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%488264
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183261
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1064943
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1065518
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1013876
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1044107
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1016144
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1018267
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1017397
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1048237
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%903005
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1064207
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1018170
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1023188
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1020274
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%931121
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%928917
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%929540
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1102487
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185700
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1416360
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1017446
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1320754
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1018730
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1407380
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1049648
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1158569
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%972875
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1405168
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%849006
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%790807
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1019501
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741122
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784495
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1012826
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1318704
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1271499
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1405687
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1013667
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732649
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783557
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784456
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785616
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%402765
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2288956
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110613
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1155741
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1156111
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110433
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748145
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790005
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790485
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1013876
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790118
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3233803
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%919535
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%802852
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3425567
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4012037
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86524
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70817
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98711
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%781689
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%631118
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%327551
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134516
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183261
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%488264
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%928917
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%929540
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308301
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%638555
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311407
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307718
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77072
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64029
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63902
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308040
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%637341
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%637126
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51960
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282836
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51871
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283243
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51733
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65717
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%931121
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77270
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52052
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309631
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307571
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308223
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%637872
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282917
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281113
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77536
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24419
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77291
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77193
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1802639
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1770426
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1768881
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2036955
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1353077
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2036513
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%772418
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1216910
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2034689
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2032589
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1213085
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%730325
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%729997
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1351817
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1219236
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%771413
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1378288
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2035029
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%782224
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1869024
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2367680
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%999370
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1043554
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1016137
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1016447
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%996506
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%995603
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1015466
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%998347
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1000181
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1000022
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2288956
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1035508
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%665713
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1156111
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1155741
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%665398
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3425567
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3233803
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4012037
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%919535
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%802852
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97131
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%213286
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118747
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94381
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%631118
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%781689
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%327551
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134516
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77743
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183261
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1320754
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1158569
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1318704
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1271499
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%488264
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741122
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784495
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785616
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790005
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784456
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%849006
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1018730
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783557
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%972875
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790118
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732649
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790485
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748145
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1049648
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%790807
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1019501
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70817
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404654%772418
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403324%782224
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403314%995603
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401124%996506
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400044%771413
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314443%1869024
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273633%1016447
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271103%1364933
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271033%1484329
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270523%1365493
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270483%1380115
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270423%998347
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270393%1380845
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270323%1083185
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270223%1160387
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270183%1159446
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270133%1015466
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270053%1000181
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm269963%1259945
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269683%1043554
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269003%1000022
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268863%999370
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268693%1298900
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267893%1316573
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267803%1502671
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267783%1016137
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267713%1299770
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267173%1366909
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266623%1161563
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593911%2288956
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63071%1155741
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762721%665713
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762371%665398
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4012037
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61501%1156111
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47871%3233803
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339900%919535
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3425567
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732080%802852
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22230%86524
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114102
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97131
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94381
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70817
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%631118
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%781689
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%327551
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77743
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%488264
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3650%134516
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183261
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1013876
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1018267
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%903005
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790005
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1048237
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1064943
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790485
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1065518
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1018170
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790118
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1017397
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1102487
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1016144
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1044107
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1023188
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748145
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1064207
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1020274
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81405
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6464100%1869024
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter449900%1353077
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots448610%1351817
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor447740%1000181
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants447620%2036955
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark446890%1043554
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants446730%730325
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants446280%1216910
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon446190%1378288
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots446000%1015466
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor445930%729997
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff445770%2035029
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow445700%2034689
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade445630%2032589
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear445550%1016447
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor445340%1000022
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor445130%1160387
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor445110%2036513
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots444970%996506
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm444770%998347
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves444420%782224
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots444350%771413
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace443930%1159446
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm443760%995603
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction443100%1161563
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow442840%999370
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots442570%772418
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants439490%1016137
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1231550%2367680
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5141100%2288956
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91990%1156111
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91890%1155741
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791790%665398
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790690%665713
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77380%3233803
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357070%919535
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp55520%3425567
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel51800%4012037
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46670%114102
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746270%802852
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21660%213286
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21290%97131
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18580%118747
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12550%781689
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12190%631118
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11480%94381
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9490%327551
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6760%77743
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134516
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%183261
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%488264
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1049648
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790118
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741122
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%849006
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%732649
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790005
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784456
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%748145
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1064207
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784495
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783557
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1064943
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785616
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1013876
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1065518
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1019501
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790485
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%972875
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1018730
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%790807
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98711
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81405
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1083771%1770426
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1080091%1768881
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1078321%1802639
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor949240%2036513
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants948480%730325
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots948250%772418
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants948190%1216910
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon946550%1378288
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves945590%1213085
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream944990%1219236
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff944850%2035029
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves944810%782224
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants944390%2036955
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade943720%2032589
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots943450%771413
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots943130%1351817
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor942980%729997
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter942390%1353077
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow940410%2034689
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6712850%1869024
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1350240%2367680
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants271840%1016137
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm271470%998347
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor271150%1000181
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor270770%1000022
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear270750%1016447
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow270660%999370
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots270410%1015466
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm269720%995603
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark267980%1043554
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots265380%996506
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5215400%2288956
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0175380%1035508
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel157700%4012037
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7140170%665713
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye139450%1155741
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7139430%665398
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key138140%1156111
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria88280%3233803
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +387280%919535
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78430%97131
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770810%802852
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53530%94381
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3425567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45200%213286
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31780%118747
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21270%781689
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20950%631118
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16390%327551
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11020%77743
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10790%134516
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6370%183261
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%488264
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2360%1271499
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1318704
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1320754
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1158569
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741122
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%972875
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784456
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790485
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1018730
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%785616
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%784495
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%790118
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748145
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732649
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1049648
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783557
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants960%790005
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%849006
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%790807
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1019501
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70817
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86524
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98711
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2700171%2489640
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2695531%1802639
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2689701%1768881
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2689321%5367003
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2688721%5469214
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2686641%5363071
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2683021%3780604
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2682041%1770426
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2681321%3163715
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2674671%5363620
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1539780%2367680
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow452390%2034689
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants450550%2036955
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade449290%2032589
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves449280%1213085
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream448350%1219236
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff446850%2035029
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor446150%2036513
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5335040%2288956
Kalima 6Death CentImp300110%3425567
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0270600%1035508
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria266720%3233803
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4012037
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7218180%665713
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key217320%1156111
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7217080%665398
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye216190%1155741
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay162210%118747
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3137500%919535
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova116730%213286
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109390%802852
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66140%327551
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32710%631118
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31880%781689
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19790%488264
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17200%134516
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16430%77743
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10020%183261
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13928245
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2202%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10996509
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4588783
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4012037
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3233803
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3128212
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3425567
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2367680
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2288956
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%488264
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1035508
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%802852
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%919535
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%781689
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183261
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1770426
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%327551
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3780604
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77743
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1020175%1768881
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1016225%1770426
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1016145%2036513
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1015905%1213085
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1015785%1216910
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1015465%1802639
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1014835%1378288
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1013925%3163715
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1013855%1219236
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1013775%1351817
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1013575%2034689
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1013375%2489640
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1013365%2032589
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1013005%2036955
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1011255%2035029
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1010045%3780604
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1005575%1353077
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6588503%1869024
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1287681%2367680
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5176721%2288956
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel167511%4012037
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155931%3233803
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3425567
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0144101%1035508
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7115611%665713
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key115401%1156111
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye113911%1155741
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7113231%665398
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372800%919535
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68190%97131
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758650%802852
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51640%118747
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45190%213286
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17790%631118
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17710%781689
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13920%327551
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9660%134516
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8720%77743
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8700%488264
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5210%183261
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1290%1049648
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1012826
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1271499
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1366909
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1405168
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1019501
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1018730
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%790807
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1365493
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1013667
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1326514
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1017446
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%972875
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%849006
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1158569
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1416360
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1405687
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1407380
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1320754
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1318704
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1364933
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790118
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790485
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783557
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741122
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785616
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748145
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784456
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784495
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732649
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98711
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790005
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114102
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86524
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70817
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon427151%1378288
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6425481%1869024
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots410691%771413
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor409341%1000181
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor408621%1160387
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction408341%1161563
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots407751%772418
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark407641%1043554
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants407421%1484329
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter406521%1353077
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm405721%995603
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants405591%1016137
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots405511%1380115
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace405151%1159446
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves404811%1380845
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow404781%999370
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots404711%1351817
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor403481%729997
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots403181%1015466
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants403101%730325
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm402831%998347
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves402671%1083185
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear402581%1016447
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots402351%996506
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor401241%1000022
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves400941%1502671
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves400901%782224
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1209490%2367680
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5129220%2288956
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria84790%3233803
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key83690%1156111
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye82850%1155741
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +782840%665398
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +782310%665713
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3425567
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants68500%1364933
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow68300%1366909
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask67980%1316573
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves67930%1298900
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves67840%1365493
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm67690%1259945
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants66720%1299770
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +352860%919535
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742780%802852
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25820%86524
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19970%118747
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4012037
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15620%114102
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12730%94381
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11500%97131
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10820%631118
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10700%781689
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8050%327551
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5830%77743
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5610%134516
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2990%183261
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%488264
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43549812%3780604
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43537212%5367003
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43533312%5707387
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43498912%5469214
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43494712%5363071
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43494312%5705027
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43468912%5363620
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71234303%3128212
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1607172%2367680
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria536301%3233803
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel521081%4012037
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp468871%3425567
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5371581%2288956
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0305251%1035508
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade255761%1802639
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask255241%2489640
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor254441%3163715
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key240041%1156111
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye239161%1155741
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7238131%665713
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7237291%665398
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149320%919535
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122180%802852
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning84910%488264
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36440%781689
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36360%631118
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28160%327551
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19630%134516
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18220%77743
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11010%183261
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%782224
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1015466
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1380115
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1043554
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1930%1299770
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1016447
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1365493
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%998347
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1364933
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1161563
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1380845
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1316573
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%996506
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1083185
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1016137
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1502671
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1259945
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1000022
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1160387
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1326514
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1484329
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%999370
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1366909
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1298900
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1000181
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%995603
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1159446
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97131
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94381
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70817
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114102
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86524
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281113
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1016144
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1023188
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%781689
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%631118
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1048237
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307571
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308223
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308301
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1017397
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282836
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%931121
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311407
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%928917
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1044107
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%637872
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1020274
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%637126
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1018170
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307718
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308040
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%638555
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283243
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309631
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430457
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%929540
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%637341
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282917
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1018267
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%327551
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2288956
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4012037
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175280
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183261
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175081
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1156111
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1155741
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3233803
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3425567
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372493
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185700
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%802852
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134516
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1030%781689
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6840%1869024
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask790%1316573
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%631118
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%1000181
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves700%1083185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark690%1043554
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1405168
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm650%998347
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants650%1299770
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves650%1365493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants640%1364933
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm640%1013667
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots630%1380115
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage630%1416360
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow620%1017446
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear600%1016447
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1159446
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm600%1259945
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction590%1161563
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%1000022
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1405687
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots560%1015466
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow540%1366909
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants540%1016137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow520%999370
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1012826
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves520%1298900
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots520%1326514
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1407380
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1160387
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants480%1484329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1502671
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves410%1380845
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life360%327551
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%665398
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2288956
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1156111
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3233803
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183261
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1155741
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%919535
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3425567
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%665713
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%802852
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134516
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114102
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86524
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94381
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4012037
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77743
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%638555
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98711
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots580%783557
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst530%1049648
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow530%1013876
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter510%784456
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration500%1102487
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask500%1065518
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves480%748145
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves470%790485
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab460%741122
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants460%1018730
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless460%781689
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves450%732649
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword420%784495
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%790005
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield410%1019501
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield390%1064207
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection390%790118
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves380%972875
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3380%865859
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow360%785616
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1064943
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul350%631118
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life180%327551
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2288956
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1156111
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4012037
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183261
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%372493
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%802852
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1155741
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%108084
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75906
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%919535
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3425567
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108292
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134516
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3233803
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65717
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77536
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185700
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%488264
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81405
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188926
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783557
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1049648
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%865859
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1019501
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%972875
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732649
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1064207
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1064943
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784495
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741122
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%631118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1013876
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790005
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%781689
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1065518
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785616
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784456
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1018730
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748145
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790485
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1102487
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2288956
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4012037
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%327551
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1155741
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372493
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183261
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108292
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98711
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1156111
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108084
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%802852
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52052
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3425567
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3233803
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%488264
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185700
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%919535
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81405
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134516
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor720%1158569
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless710%781689
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots710%790807
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow690%1017446
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm690%1405687
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield670%1019501
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul660%631118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1365493
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter640%1407380
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1318704
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow630%1366909
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction620%1405168
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves590%972875
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants590%1018730
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves580%849006
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots570%1012826
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm570%1013667
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants570%1364933
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst560%1049648
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5550%753825
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots530%1320754
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow520%1271499
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1326514
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage500%1416360
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1155741
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%327551
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key180%1156111
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection160%790118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4012037
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2288956
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110433
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%784456
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183261
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%748145
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783557
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves120%790485
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732649
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741122
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790005
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%784495
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3425567
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110613
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%802852
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134516
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%785616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86524
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114102
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%919535
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70817
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3233803
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%488264
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1023188
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1017397
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1064207
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748145
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1044107
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1064943
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%781689
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%903005
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1065518
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%865859
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790485
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1102487
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1018170
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790005
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1018267
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%631118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790118
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1016144
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1013876
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1020274
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1048237
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%327551
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2288956
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81405
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108292
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4012037
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183261
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1155741
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372493
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108084
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1156111
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3425567
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3233803
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185700
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%802852
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134516
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189209
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter500%784456
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves490%849006
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection490%790118
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1049648
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield470%1019501
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask470%1065518
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab450%741122
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%784495
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves420%972875
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield420%1064207
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots410%790807
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%790485
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%748145
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3360%865859
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves360%732649
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star360%1064943
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants360%790005
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless350%781689
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow350%1013876
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow350%785616
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots340%783557
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants330%1018730
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%631118
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life190%327551
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5110%2288956
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3425567
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372493
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +590%108292
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +680%110613
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1156111
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1155741
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134516
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110433
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%802852
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183261
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3233803
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185700
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81405
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%488264
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108084
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4012037
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%919535
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75906
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77536
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%781689
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%753825
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul500%631118
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1259945
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1320754
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1405687
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%849006
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1416360
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1407380
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1326514
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1013667
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves290%1380845
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1316573
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%327551
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%790807
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1299770
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1017446
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1365493
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1318704
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1298900
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1366909
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1012826
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1271499
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1380115
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2288956
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1405168
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1158569
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1364933
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3233803
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%665398
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1019501
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%665713
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183261
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1156111
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%802852
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1049648
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1155741
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%972875
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86524
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1018730
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134516
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%919535
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4012037
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114102
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3425567
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308223
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75906
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283243
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%781689
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%631118
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430457
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51733
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282836
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311407
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77291
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%64029
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%172978
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%172139
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter280%308301
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65717
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%282917
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172956
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63902
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77536
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77193
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309631
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67504
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64287
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307571
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves250%283243
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51871
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171603
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52052
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307718
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%281113
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308040
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51960
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%308223
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77270
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172656
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm190%77095
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%171069
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77072
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64262
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171218
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%327551
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21618
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55584
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%183261
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1155741
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372493
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134516
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56190
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185700
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3233803
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%802852
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%919535
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3425567
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24419
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75906
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1156111
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4012037
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%781689
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1271499
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1320754
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%790807
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1017446
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%631118
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%849006
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%327551
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1012826
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1416360
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1259945
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1365493
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1013667
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1407380
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%972875
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%753825
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1405168
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1298900
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1326514
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1364933
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1158569
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1405687
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1299770
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1318704
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1316573
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%665398
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1366909
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2288956
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%802852
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1155741
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183261
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3233803
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70817
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%665713
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%919535
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1156111
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86524
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1049648
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785616
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%903005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1064207
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1013876
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1019501
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1018730
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732649
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%781689
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783557
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741122
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790485
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748145
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1065518
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784456
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784495
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1064943
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%631118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%865859
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1102487
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%327551
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2288956
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3233803
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108292
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1155741
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108084
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1156111
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183261
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3425567
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372493
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185700
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134516
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%919535
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81405
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4012037
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%802852
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98711
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75906
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%1000181
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1380115
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%781689
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1366909
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6382%1869024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1083185
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1160387
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1000022
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1043554
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1416360
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%631118
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm351%998347
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1015466
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1016137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%999370
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1502671
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves321%1365493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1161563
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1299770
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1326514
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%995603
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm291%1405687
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction291%1405168
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1407380
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1016447
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants281%1484329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1159446
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1364933
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1259945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1380845
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1298900
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%996506
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%327551
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1316573
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2288956
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%665713
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1156111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183261
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1155741
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3233803
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3425567
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%919535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%665398
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77743
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802852
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134516
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4012037
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86524
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75906
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1064207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97131
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%781689
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2390%430457
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%929540
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282917
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%631118
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51960
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77193
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves310%63902
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308040
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%283243
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65717
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307718
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm260%928917
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%638555
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64262
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%637872
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%327551
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77270
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51733
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots250%282836
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281113
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67504
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77536
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%637126
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield240%307571
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309631
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64287
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77095
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311407
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow220%51871
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77291
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%931121
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%637341
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308301
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77072
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%308223
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%64029
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372493
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21618
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52052
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55584
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1155741
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1156111
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%802852
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175280
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175081
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation70%183261
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +370%56190
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134516
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24419
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4012037
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3425567
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75906
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185700
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30589
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27058
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61914
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3233803
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29559
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26850
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%488264
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%781689
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%931121
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%631118
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%637872
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311407
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor450%637126
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%928917
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1018170
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration440%1102487
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash430%1048237
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%638555
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe410%308040
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots400%308223
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1016144
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1044107
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield390%1020274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%903005
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%929540
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1017397
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307571
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1018267
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1023188
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309631
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow260%637341
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%327551
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2288956
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175081
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372493
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175280
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1155741
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183261
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3233803
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185700
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1156111
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%919535
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%802852
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4012037
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%488264
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134516
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75906
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%781689
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul470%631118
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm460%309631
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1044107
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282917
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1020274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048237
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%929540
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%308040
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311407
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter370%308301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%637872
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%283243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%931121
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%308223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1017397
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%928917
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307571
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor320%637126
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282836
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1018267
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%637341
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%638555
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1016144
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff250%1018170
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1023188
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2288956
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%327551
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1140%372493
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1155741
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183261
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1156111
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +490%175081
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4012037
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75906
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175280
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185700
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +730%802852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134516
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3233803
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%919535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180627
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61807
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30386
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%781689
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430457
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%631118
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield390%1020274
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%637341
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%929540
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307571
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves320%63902
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282836
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword300%638555
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1018170
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311407
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1018267
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1048237
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves290%931121
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64029
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1016144
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%308040
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64287
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%637126
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044107
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308301
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%283243
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1017397
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307718
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282917
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%637872
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309631
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%308223
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64262
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%928917
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281113
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%327551
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2288956
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1156111
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4012037
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3233803
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185700
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3425567
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175081
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1155741
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372493
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175280
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183261
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134516
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%919535
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%802852
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75906
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow830%1017446
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves780%1365493
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants690%1364933
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves680%972875
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm680%1405687
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask680%1316573
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless680%781689
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots650%1326514
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots640%1320754
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%631118
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves630%849006
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants600%1299770
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1012826
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm590%1013667
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1405168
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1158569
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow570%1366909
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves550%1298900
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%753825
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm540%1259945
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter540%1407380
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor530%1318704
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1271499
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage480%1416360
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots440%790807
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%327551
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7220%665398
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2288956
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%665713
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%919535
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1155741
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3425567
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183261
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98711
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70817
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114102
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4012037
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key40%1156111
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134516
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall30%86524
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%802852
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488264
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75906
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3233803
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%928917
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%929540
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63902
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931121
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2036955
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless370%781689
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2035029
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream350%1219236
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1216910
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm320%998347
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%729997
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1015466
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1016137
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%1000181
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor290%1000022
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1378288
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow280%2034689
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6280%1869024
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%995603
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%996506
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1353077
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor270%2036513
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%771413
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1016447
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul250%631118
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2032589
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%730325
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1213085
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%782224
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark210%1043554
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1351817
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1161563
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow140%999370
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2367680
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1502671
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace120%1159446
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%772418
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1160387
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%327551
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2288956
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%665713
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1083185
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1484329
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183261
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1035508
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3233803
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%919535
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%802852
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1156111
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%665398
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1155741
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94381
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%213286
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%790807
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134516
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%97131
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%631118
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1000022
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%999370
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1380845
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%790485
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots794%783557
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow754%1013876
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants714%1018730
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%732649
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%785616
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration663%1102487
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%903005
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1064207
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1019501
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask613%1065518
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves613%748145
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%781689
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%631118
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter593%784456
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%790005
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790118
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3563%865859
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab563%741122
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst553%1049648
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star543%1064943
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword523%784495
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%327551
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%183261
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108292
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2288956
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1156111
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%372493
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3233803
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1155741
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108084
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134516
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185700
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%802852
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4012037
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%919535
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81405
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3425567
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190116
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65717
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75906
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98711
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow800%1271499
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor760%1158569
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots660%1320754
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor590%1318704
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless470%781689
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves440%748145
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%784456
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield410%1019501
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul410%631118
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%849006
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%784495
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1018730
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1049648
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%972875
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790118
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%732649
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots360%783557
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab350%741122
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots340%790807
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%790485
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow310%785616
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4290%402765
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%790005
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life200%327551
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3233803
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3425567
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2288956
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110613
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%183261
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1155741
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4012037
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110433
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372493
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1156111
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%802852
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%919535
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%488264
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308301
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98711
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281113
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1044107
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield630%1020274
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor610%1023188
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1065518
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%865859
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%790005
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1018267
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%903005
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul530%631118
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%748145
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%790118
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%781689
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor490%1017397
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%790485
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star480%1064943
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1102487
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots470%1016144
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1048237
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1064207
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1013876
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1018170
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%327551
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2288956
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye130%1155741
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4012037
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1156111
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108084
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183261
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372493
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108292
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75906
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%919535
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81405
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3233803
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%802852
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3425567
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185700
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134516
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180627
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171603
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177666
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748145
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%781689
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1018730
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%972875
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1320754
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402765
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%790807
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%849006
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784495
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785616
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1013876
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790485
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%631118
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732649
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741122
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784456
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790118
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783557
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1049648
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790005
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1318704
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%327551
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1019501
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2288956
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1271499
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1155741
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1156111
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3233803
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110433
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372493
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%919535
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81405
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134516
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3425567
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110613
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70817
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4012037
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185700
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183261
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65717
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%488264
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword560%784495
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots510%790807
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves510%748145
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants500%1018730
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1318704
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield490%1019501
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter460%784456
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst440%1049648
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves440%790485
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow430%1013876
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4430%402765
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab430%741122
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves400%849006
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots400%783557
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow400%1271499
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%732649
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%785616
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%972875
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection360%790118
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless340%781689
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul340%631118
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants320%790005
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots290%1320754
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key220%1156111
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5150%2288956
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation110%183261
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1155741
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110433
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%327551
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3233803
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3425567
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98711
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75906
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372493
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110613
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%802852
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134516
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit20%185700
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4012037
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%919535
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81405
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%785616
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%783557
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves670%748145
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor660%1023188
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1065518
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow600%1013876
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%741122
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%784456
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%903005
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves510%732649
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1064943
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants500%790005
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%790118
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration470%1102487
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%784495
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless460%781689
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3430%865859
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves430%790485
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield430%1064207
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%631118
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%327551
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1018267
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1048237
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1020274
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1044107
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4012037
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2288956
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1017397
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3233803
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1156111
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1018170
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1016144
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%183261
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372493
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108084
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3425567
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108292
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1155741
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%802852
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%919535
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75906
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134516
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81405
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189692
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77270
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790118
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783557
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790005
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784495
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1013876
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1320754
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%849006
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748145
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741122
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790485
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%790807
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732649
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785616
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%781689
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1019501
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1318704
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402765
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1018730
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784456
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1049648
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%972875
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1271499
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%631118
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%327551
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2288956
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1155741
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183261
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110433
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1156111
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372493
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110613
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98711
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3425567
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3233803
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185700
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%802852
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81405
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%919535
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%488264
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants440%1016137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6430%1869024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless430%781689
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor390%1160387
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1502671
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots360%996506
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor360%1000022
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1161563
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor340%729997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants340%1484329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots340%771413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1380845
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow330%999370
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm320%1259945
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1380115
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm320%995603
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots310%1015466
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1299770
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor300%1000181
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves300%782224
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask300%1316573
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots290%772418
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1043554
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%631118
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1298900
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%998347
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%730325
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear260%1016447
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves260%1083185
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1159446
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life210%327551
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2367680
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp130%3425567
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1155741
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +580%2288956
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183261
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4012037
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75906
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%665398
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94381
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1156111
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86524
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134516
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%665713
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%488264
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97131
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%919535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +710%802852
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118747
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5720%753825
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1364933
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm650%1405687
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%781689
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%631118
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1366909
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1271499
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm580%1013667
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots570%1012826
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots570%1326514
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1320754
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves550%849006
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves540%972875
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield540%1019501
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1158569
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves520%1365493
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1017446
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1416360
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots500%790807
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst500%1049648
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants420%1018730
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1318704
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction410%1405168
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1407380
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%327551
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4012037
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5170%2288956
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter170%784456
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%790485
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748145
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790005
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783557
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%741122
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye110%1155741
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183261
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110433
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%790118
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3233803
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1156111
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110613
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785616
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732649
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134516
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%784495
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%919535
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70817
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3425567
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86524
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114102
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%488264
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%802852
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%781689
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430457
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%631118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77536
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%51960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188473
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77193
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189692
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77291
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172978
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65717
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67504
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield240%52052
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178654
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%172956
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants230%178751
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188926
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51871
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%178307
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51733
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%178049
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171603
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172656
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%327551
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177703
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%188632
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63902
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177666
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%172139
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21618
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%189022
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%171069
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64029
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177748
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor160%171218
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77270
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185700
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1156111
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183261
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372493
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3425567
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1155741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%919535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55584
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24419
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75906
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%802852
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%488264
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134516
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4012037
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19487
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26987
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3233803
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044107
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%781689
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul490%631118
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6490%1869024
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm430%1259945
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1326514
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm390%1405687
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1161563
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1405168
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1316573
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves340%1380845
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1013667
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1016137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%999370
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1043554
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1083185
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage300%1416360
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1366909
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1016447
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1299770
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1017446
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1380115
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1298900
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1159446
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves260%1502671
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1484329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%998347
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1015466
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1012826
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%1000181
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1000022
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1365493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1407380
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%327551
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1160387
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1364933
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%919535
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3233803
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%665398
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2288956
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%665713
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1156111
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%183261
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1155741
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134516
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%802852
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86524
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3425567
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4012037
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114102
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94381
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%903005
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1405687
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage470%1416360
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves430%972875
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow430%1271499
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%849006
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741122
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants370%1018730
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow360%1017446
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword360%784495
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless350%781689
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul330%631118
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402765
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%790807
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor330%1158569
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1407380
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1320754
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction310%1405168
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield300%1019501
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter290%784456
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots280%1012826
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1013667
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves270%732649
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1318704
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots230%783557
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst220%1049648
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%785616
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%327551
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%183261
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2288956
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%790485
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110433
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1156111
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790118
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1013876
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110613
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1155741
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790005
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%919535
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748145
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4012037
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3425567
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3233803
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134516
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%929540
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%802852
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86524
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%781689
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1416360
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots470%790807
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%753825
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%849006
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%631118
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants440%1299770
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1365493
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask430%1316573
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1012826
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1366909
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1380115
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1405168
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants380%1364933
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1407380
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1259945
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1380845
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1405687
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1271499
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1017446
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor330%1158569
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1298900
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1326514
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1320754
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1318704
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm230%1013667
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%327551
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3233803
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2288956
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%665713
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1019501
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183261
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves100%972875
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1155741
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1049648
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1018730
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134516
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114102
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1156111
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%665398
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%919535
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%802852
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4012037
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98711
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3425567
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70817
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86524
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%488264
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%781689
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1064943
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%903005
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1044107
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1017397
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%931121
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1023188
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1065518
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%929540
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1102487
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1018170
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%638555
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1020274
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%637126
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1018267
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%928917
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%637341
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1016144
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%637872
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%631118
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1048237
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1064207
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%865859
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%327551
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2288956
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183261
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372493
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1156111
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185700
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175280
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175081
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1155741
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134516
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%919535
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3233803
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1049648
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves440%972875
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402765
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield420%1019501
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless410%781689
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor410%1318704
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1017446
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage400%1416360
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow390%785616
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction380%1405168
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter380%784456
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul380%631118
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow370%1271499
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots370%1320754
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor360%1158569
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%732649
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab340%741122
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm340%1013667
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1407380
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword330%784495
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots330%1012826
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots310%790807
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm310%1405687
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%783557
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots290%1326514
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves290%849006
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants270%1018730
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life190%327551
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1156111
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110433
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation90%183261
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4012037
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2288956
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3425567
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%802852
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1155741
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +650%110613
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3233803
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%919535
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134516
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114102
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70817
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307571
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86524
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51733
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75906
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1502671
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1484329
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1160387
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1083185
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1161563
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1159446
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%781689
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1012826
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%631118
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1405168
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%753825
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1416360
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1365493
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1158569
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1316573
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm382%1013667
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves372%1298900
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1380845
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1364933
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1299770
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1366909
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1259945
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots302%1380115
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1407380
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1405687
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1326514
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1017446
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%327551
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1156111
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1155741
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3233803
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2288956
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%790807
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%665713
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%849006
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1271499
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1318704
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4012037
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%665398
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%919535
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183261
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%802852
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134516
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70817
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1320754
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86524
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75906
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1018170
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114102
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048237
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3425567
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1020274
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%929540
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94381
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning10%488264
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1274517%781689
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul952975%631118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722214%1049648
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670424%865859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves646604%972875
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646514%1065518
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star645604%1064943
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword644614%784495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644444%784456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644414%785616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves643884%732649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab643864%741122
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643234%1019501
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves642554%748145
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants641984%1018730
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection641694%790118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641574%783557
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641124%790005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640344%1013876
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves639704%790485
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639344%1064207
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration638884%1102487
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285592%327551
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201191%2288956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189611%183261
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126241%1155741
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125821%372493
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124341%108292
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122711%1156111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122081%108084
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4012037
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80190%3425567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766600%802852
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364530%919535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62710%3233803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51500%134516
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45220%185700
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27470%98711
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17220%81405
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%488264
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177748
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188632
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51871
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188926
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51733
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177703
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77291
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189022
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67504
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171218
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178307
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189692
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172656
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171603
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178654
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188473
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177666
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77270
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64029
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172978
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178049
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52052
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24419
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19487
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1485746%781689
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1115794%631118
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6781863%1869024
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream709273%1219236
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots680743%771413
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor679813%1000181
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor679313%729997
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon679313%1378288
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor679263%1000022
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots678103%996506
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants677983%1216910
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff677943%2035029
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants677923%2036955
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots677913%1351817
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants677673%730325
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow677163%999370
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots677163%772418
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark676993%1043554
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants676993%1016137
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm676813%998347
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade675723%2032589
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm675603%995603
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves675073%1213085
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots674993%1015466
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor674923%2036513
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves674783%782224
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow673533%2034689
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter673243%1353077
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear671623%1016447
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1384762%2367680
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life337181%327551
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor271921%1160387
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271771%1161563
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270851%1502671
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace270841%1159446
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves270601%1083185
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants267531%1484329
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233991%2288956
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221581%183261
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0193241%1035508
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key145111%1156111
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7144311%665713
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143461%1155741
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141631%665398
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392780%919535
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778580%802852
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp70150%3425567
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65980%4012037
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62770%134516
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48820%213286
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria45380%3233803
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42180%94381
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38930%118747
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34660%97131
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10720%77743
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732649
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1049648
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%748145
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785616
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%972875
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784495
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%790807
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%790118
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741122
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1065518
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%849006
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1064943
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784456
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1019501
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790485
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783557
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1064207
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1018730
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790005
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1013876
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%488264
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81405
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70817
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98711
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless947506%781689
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul701264%631118
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4494533%402765
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow479703%1271499
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants456253%1018730
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow455183%785616
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots455173%1320754
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow454963%1013876
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves453933%849006
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield453633%1019501
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves453553%972875
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab453523%741122
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection453293%790118
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter453123%784456
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves452753%732649
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots452443%783557
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword451913%784495
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants451853%790005
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots451683%790807
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor450883%1318704
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst450293%1049648
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves450163%748145
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves449863%790485
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life211921%327551
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye184631%1155741
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key182621%1156111
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5149411%2288956
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation141371%183261
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191641%372493
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690881%110613
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690821%110433
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90301%3233803
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3425567
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750060%802852
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349120%919535
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37220%134516
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33730%185700
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21510%81405
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20500%98711
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4012037
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17860%70817
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5230%488264
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172978
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52052
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77270
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77095
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178751
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64287
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77291
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282917
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51871
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177748
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%172956
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171603
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64029
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171069
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178049
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283243
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65717
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282836
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77536
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281113
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178654
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67504
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311407
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177703
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178307
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171218
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309631
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64262
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51733
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77193
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51960
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172656
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77072
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63902
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177666
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172139
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189022
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188926
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189692
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188473
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188632
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190295
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24419
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19487
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75906
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%781689
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%631118
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%753825
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1416360
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%972875
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%790807
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1013667
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1407380
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1365493
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1019501
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%849006
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1271499
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1326514
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1366909
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1049648
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1364933
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1158569
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1318704
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1320754
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1405168
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1405687
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1012826
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1017446
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1018730
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%327551
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2288956
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183261
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110433
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110613
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1155741
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1156111
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790485
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732649
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783557
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748145
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784456
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790005
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790118
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785616
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741122
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784495
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4012037
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3425567
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3233803
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%802852
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%919535
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134516
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86524
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114102
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98711
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70817
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%488264
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless409895%781689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul305944%631118
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6211483%1869024
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark152462%1043554
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor144752%1000181
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow144532%1366909
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves144272%1083185
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction143922%1161563
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage143812%1416360
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants143672%1484329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots143602%1380115
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace143592%1159446
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants143252%1364933
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow143102%999370
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants142942%1299770
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm142932%1405687
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor142812%1160387
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear142762%1016447
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm142612%1013667
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter142512%1407380
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow142382%1017446
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots142332%1326514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm142292%998347
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask142212%1316573
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots142172%1012826
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves142142%1502671
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots142012%1015466
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants141962%1016137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor141752%1000022
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction141442%1405168
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm141282%1259945
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves141232%1365493
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140872%1298900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves140862%1380845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89921%327551
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564021%2288956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61181%183261
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40030%3233803
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739950%665713
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739620%665398
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39550%1156111
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38920%1155741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326230%919535
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721430%802852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16940%134516
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3425567
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10060%94381
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8690%86524
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6980%114102
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4012037
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5430%70817
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98711
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1017397
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%638555
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1044107
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1048237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1018267
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%637126
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1016144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1102487
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1020274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1064943
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1018170
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1065518
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1064207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%931121
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%928917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1023188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%637341
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%903005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%929540
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185700
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%488264
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790485
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790005
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%631118
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785616
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1064943
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402765
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790118
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1318704
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1013876
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783557
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1869024
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1043554
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1405168
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1015466
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1365493
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1366909
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1502671
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1416360
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1160387
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1016137
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1016447
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1380845
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1161563
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1083185
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1380115
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1316573
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1364933
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1407380
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1405687
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1159446
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1326514
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%781689
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%631118
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2288956
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%665398
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%665713
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1155741
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1156111
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%919535
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%327551
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4012037
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%802852
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3233803
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1017446
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%999370
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183261
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%1000022
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1484329
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1013667
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1299770
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1259945
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%1000181
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1298900
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%998347
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1012826
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3425567
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134516
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94381
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86524
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%114102
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70817
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98711
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77743
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%488264
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1017397
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%638555
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%637126
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1020274
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1016144
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%903005
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1018170
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1064207
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1065518
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%931121
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1018267
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%929540
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1064943
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1023188
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%928917
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%637341
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81405
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044107
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1102487
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1048237
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1049648
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1018730
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1064943
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1013876
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785616
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1019501
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1065518
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790118
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1064207
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790485
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784456
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790005
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783557
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784495
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%972875
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%865859
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%781689
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%631118
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2288956
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108084
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1156111
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372493
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1155741
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108292
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3233803
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3425567
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741122
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4012037
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%327551
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1102487
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748145
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%802852
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732649
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%919535
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183261
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185700
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134516
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81405
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98711
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%488264
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189022
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172139
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65717
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188473
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171603
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177703
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178654
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171069
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178307
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188632
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188926
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64029
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77095
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51960
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77536
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52052
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178751
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77072
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189692
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64287
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172956
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51871
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51733
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178049
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172978
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172656
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177748
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64262
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77193
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67504
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1405168
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1416360
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1405687
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1318704
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1407380
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%972875
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1018730
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1365493
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1019501
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%849006
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1158569
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1320754
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1326514
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1049648
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1366909
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1364933
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%753825
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%781689
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%631118
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2288956
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785616
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790485
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783557
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790118
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784495
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784456
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790005
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110613
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1155741
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110433
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1156111
32Beam KnighImp2830%3425567
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4012037
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%327551
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3233803
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1013667
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1017446
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1012826
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%802852
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%790807
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1271499
32Beam KnighRena +31840%919535
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183261
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86524
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134516
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98711
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114102
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70817
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748145
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732649
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741122
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%488264
32BerserkerRune Blade2480%2032589
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm2360%1770426
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots2360%1351817
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants2310%1216910
32BerserkerDark Master Boots2300%771413
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots2280%772418
32BerserkerScroll of Summon2280%1378288
32BerserkerLord Scepter2270%1353077
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream2250%1219236
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants2220%2036955
32BerserkerDark Master Mask2170%2489640
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves2170%1213085
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor2140%729997
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow2040%2034689
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61230%1869024
32BerserkerSpirit +1670%2367680
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria650%3233803
32BerserkerGuardian Angel630%4012037
32BerserkerJewel of Bless600%781689
32BerserkerJewel of Soul470%631118
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5380%2288956
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants310%730325
32BerserkerSpirit +0310%1035508
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff250%2035029
32BerserkerDark Breaker220%1768881
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7210%665398
32BerserkerDevils Eye210%1155741
32BerserkerDevils Key190%1156111
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7180%665713
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor180%2036513
32BerserkerThunder Blade170%1802639
32BerserkerJewel of Life170%327551
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7130%802852
32BerserkerRena +3120%919535
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno120%94381
32BerserkerScroll of Nova110%213286
32BerserkerScroll of Decay100%118747
32BerserkerApple100%75906
32BerserkerJewel of Creation70%183261
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm60%97131
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134516
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77743
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1018730
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1320754
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%849006
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1049648
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1065518
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790118
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790485
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1064943
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1019501
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783557
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%972875
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784456
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784495
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1013876
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1064207
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%849006
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790005
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785616
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1018730
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%865859
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%781689
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%631118
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2288956
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110433
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1155741
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108292
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110613
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108084
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1156111
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372493
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%790807
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748145
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732649
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3233803
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%327551
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741122
32Bloody wolRena +31810%919535
32Bloody wolImp1630%3425567
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81405
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%802852
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183261
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4012037
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185700
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98711
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134516
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%488264
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171069
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51960
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188632
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189209
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178049
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178751
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190116
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64262
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178307
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177703
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188926
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190295
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172139
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180627
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177666
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63902
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189022
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64029
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171603
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77270
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24419
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171218
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172978
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190412
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77193
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190859
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178654
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77095
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64287
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172956
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65717
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51871
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192502
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77536
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52052
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51733
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177748
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow71%4588783
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor51%13928245
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria41%3233803
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor41%10996509
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3128212
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants20%8794079
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4012037
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%781689
32Dark ElfImp10%3425567
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8797900
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1049648
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1019501
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785616
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1064207
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%903005
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784495
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790485
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783557
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1064943
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1018730
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784456
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1065518
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790118
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790005
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1013876
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%865859
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%781689
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%631118
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2288956
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4012037
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108292
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108084
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1155741
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1156111
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372493
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1102487
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741122
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732649
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3233803
32Death AngeImp2960%3425567
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748145
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%327551
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%802852
32Death AngeRena +31920%919535
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183261
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98711
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185700
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134516
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81405
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%488264
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177666
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190116
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77193
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188473
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171069
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51733
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188926
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24419
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178307
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172978
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172956
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77095
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190412
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172656
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189692
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77536
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77291
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172139
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189209
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77270
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178049
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171218
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67504
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178654
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178751
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65717
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77072
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190295
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51960
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190859
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51871
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188632
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177703
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177748
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52052
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171603
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1364933
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1365493
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1316573
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1318704
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1366909
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1405168
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1407380
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1326514
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%849006
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1416360
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1405687
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1158569
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1320754
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%972875
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%753825
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%781689
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%631118
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2288956
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%665713
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1155741
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%665398
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1156111
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1259945
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1017446
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%327551
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1013667
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1298900
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1299770
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98711
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1271499
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1012826
32DrakanImp1970%3425567
32DrakanRena +31870%919535
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3233803
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4012037
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%790807
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%802852
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183261
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86524
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134516
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70817
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114102
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%488264
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309631
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%637126
32DrakanDragon Helm40%928917
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307571
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1018267
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64287
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308223
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%929540
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308301
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1018170
32DrakanHelical Sword30%638555
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307718
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%931121
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281113
32DrakanSilver Bow20%637341
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308040
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311407
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1017397
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282836
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63902
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1020274
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016144
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282917
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64262
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor53114%8797900
32DreadfearHurricane Pants51614%8794079
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants48913%5707387
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants48913%5469214
32DreadfearDark Master Armor43712%5705027
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1654%5363071
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1604%3780604
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1454%5363620
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm1344%5367003
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +71263%3128212
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria932%3233803
32DreadfearImp912%3425567
32DreadfearGuardian Angel742%4012037
32DreadfearSpirit +1662%2367680
32DreadfearJewel of Bless572%781689
32DreadfearJewel of Soul371%631118
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5351%2288956
32DreadfearSpirit +0201%1035508
32DreadfearJewel of Creation150%183261
32DreadfearRena +3150%919535
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos140%134516
32DreadfearJewel of Life110%327551
32DreadfearBox of Luck +780%802852
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%488264
32DreadfearPet Rudolph30%77743
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1502671
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114102
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%729997
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm2030%1770426
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1720%1213085
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1710%782224
32GigantisLord Scepter1620%1353077
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1620%2036955
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1580%772418
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1560%2034689
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1550%729997
32GigantisDark Master Boots1540%771413
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1520%1219236
32GigantisRune Blade1480%2032589
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1430%1216910
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61410%1869024
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1380%1351817
32GigantisScroll of Summon1320%1378288
32GigantisSpirit +1640%2367680
32GigantisJewel of Bless630%781689
32GigantisJewel of Soul600%631118
32GigantisDragon Spear510%1016447
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots480%1015466
32GigantisDark Steel Pants460%1016137
32GigantisHorn of Uniria460%3233803
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark420%1043554
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5360%2288956
32GigantisGuardian Angel290%4012037
32GigantisDevils Eye280%1155741
32GigantisBlood Bone +7270%665398
32GigantisSpirit +0250%1035508
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm250%995603
32GigantisDevils Key240%1156111
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7230%665713
32GigantisThunder Blade180%1802639
32GigantisJewel of Life180%327551
32GigantisDark Breaker170%1768881
32GigantisRena +3160%919535
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants160%730325
32GigantisBox of Luck +7160%802852
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor160%2036513
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff160%2035029
32GigantisScroll of Inferno150%94381
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118747
32GigantisScroll of Nova90%213286
32GigantisJewel of Chaos80%134516
32GigantisJewel of Creation60%183261
32GigantisApple60%75906
32GigantisImp40%3425567
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%996506
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm40%97131
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor40%1000022
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor40%1000181
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm30%998347
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1320754
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77743
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790005
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%972875
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%999370
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%488264
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1018730
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790118
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%849006
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784456
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1111
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13928245
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10996509
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4588783
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14547
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8097
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10724
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3128212
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4012037
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3233803
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2367680
32Illusion oImp991%3425567
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5367003
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%781689
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3163715
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5363620
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3780604
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5469214
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5707387
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5705027
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%631118
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2489640
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5363071
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2288956
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1035508
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%488264
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183261
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9554
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%802852
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%327551
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134516
32Illusion oRena +3140%919535
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%213286
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1155741
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%665713
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1156111
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1770426
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1768881
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1802639
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77743
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302427%1318704
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1158569
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299637%1320754
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%785616
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402765
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140303%790005
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139513%1049648
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%790118
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%790485
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%784495
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%784456
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1018730
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%972875
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1019501
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%849006
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%783557
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%781689
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%631118
32Iron WheelImp44501%3425567
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2288956
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4012037
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3233803
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1271499
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1156111
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1155741
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110613
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%372493
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110433
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%327551
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%802852
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%732649
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%748145
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%741122
32Iron WheelRena +313400%919535
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%790807
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%183261
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134516
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70817
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98711
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86524
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%488264
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77193
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171218
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65717
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308301
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308040
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282836
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281113
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51871
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309631
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172978
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172139
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172956
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51733
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283243
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67504
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64029
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64262
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77536
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77072
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311407
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172656
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77095
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%637872
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171603
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63902
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308223
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51960
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307718
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77291
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64287
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52052
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307571
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77270
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282917
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171069
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185700
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24419
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141111%784456
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140291%1320754
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1019501
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1318704
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%790005
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%790485
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1049648
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%785616
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1013876
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1018730
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138621%783557
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%972875
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402765
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136641%784495
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%790118
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%849006
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%781689
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1156111
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%631118
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1155741
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2288956
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%372493
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110433
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110613
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3233803
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15650%327551
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1271499
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%732649
32Lizard WarRena +313830%919535
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%748145
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%790807
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%802852
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%741122
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4012037
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%183261
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185700
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70817
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134516
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98711
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81405
32Lizard WarImp4320%3425567
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%488264
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282917
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172978
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178049
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77291
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172656
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283243
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51733
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172139
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177703
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77193
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52052
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77072
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177666
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172956
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171069
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177748
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63902
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281113
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309631
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77536
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178307
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64287
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178654
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65717
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77270
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51871
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64262
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77095
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282836
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171218
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189692
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51960
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67504
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311407
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190295
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64029
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171603
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178751
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188473
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189022
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24419
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188926
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19487
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188632
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790005
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%972875
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1049648
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790118
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785616
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1019501
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784495
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790485
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784456
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783557
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1318704
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1320754
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1018730
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%849006
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1013876
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402765
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%781689
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%631118
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1156111
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1155741
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2288956
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372493
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110433
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110613
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3233803
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1271499
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741122
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732649
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%790807
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748145
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%327551
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4012037
32Mega CrustRena +31910%919535
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%802852
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70817
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183261
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185700
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134516
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98711
32Mega CrustImp1000%3425567
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81405
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%488264
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67504
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281113
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52052
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311407
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178751
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77072
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171218
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171069
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172978
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77270
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171603
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64262
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51871
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177748
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51960
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64029
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77193
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65717
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178307
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77095
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282836
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51733
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189692
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283243
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177666
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309631
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172139
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64287
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63902
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282917
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177703
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172956
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188473
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178654
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77536
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants52915%5469214
32PersonaDark Soul Pants50114%5707387
32PersonaDark Master Pants47013%5363071
32PersonaHurricane Boots46613%5363620
32PersonaDark Master Armor46013%5705027
32PersonaDark Soul Helm44712%5367003
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor1434%3780604
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor1103%3163715
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7902%3128212
32PersonaJewel of Bless812%781689
32PersonaJewel of Soul612%631118
32PersonaSpirit +1582%2367680
32PersonaOrb of Summoning421%488264
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5411%2288956
32PersonaSpirit +0371%1035508
32PersonaRena +3160%919535
32PersonaJewel of Creation130%183261
32PersonaJewel of Life120%327551
32PersonaBox of Luck +7100%802852
32PersonaHorn of Uniria80%3233803
32PersonaImp50%3425567
32PersonaJewel of Chaos40%134516
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1083185
32PersonaDragon Spear10%1016447
32PersonaPet Rudolph10%77743
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%753825
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1416360
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1365493
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1158569
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1049648
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1405168
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1019501
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1405687
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1364933
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1407380
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%849006
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%972875
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1320754
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1018730
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1366909
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1326514
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1318704
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%781689
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%631118
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2288956
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1156111
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110613
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1155741
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%784456
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110433
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%790118
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%790005
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%790485
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785616
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%784495
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%783557
32Poison GolImp19100%3425567
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3233803
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4012037
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%327551
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%802852
32Poison GolRena +313760%919535
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1017446
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1271499
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1013667
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%790807
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1012826
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%183261
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86524
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134516
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%114102
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98711
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70817
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732649
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748145
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%741122
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%488264
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1869024
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1043554
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1016137
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1016447
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1380845
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1380115
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1366909
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1326514
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1416360
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1316573
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1407380
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1160387
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1405168
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1405687
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1161563
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1502671
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1159446
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1083185
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1364933
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1365493
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1015466
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%781689
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%631118
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2288956
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1155741
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1156111
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%665398
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%665713
32Queen BeeRena +314350%919535
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%327551
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4012037
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%802852
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3233803
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183261
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%999370
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1013667
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%998347
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1298900
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1299770
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1017446
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%1000022
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1000181
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1484329
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1012826
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1259945
32Queen BeeImp7760%3425567
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134516
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86524
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94381
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114102
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70817
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98711
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77743
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%488264
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1064207
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%638555
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1020274
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1018267
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%931121
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%637341
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1016144
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1018170
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1064943
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1017397
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1065518
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1023188
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%903005
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%637126
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%929540
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1048237
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%928917
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81405
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1102487
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044107
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1416360
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1158569
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1318704
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%785616
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1049648
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1019501
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1018730
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%972875
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1405687
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1407380
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1320754
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1405168
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%783557
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%784456
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%784495
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%849006
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402765
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%781689
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%631118
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2288956
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110613
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1156111
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1155741
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110433
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1013876
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%790485
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%790005
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%790118
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3233803
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4012037
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1017446
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%327551
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1013667
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1012826
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732649
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1271499
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%802852
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%790807
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%741122
32Queen RainRena +313310%919535
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%183261
32Queen RainImp10470%3425567
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134516
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86524
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70817
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98711
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748145
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%488264
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77072
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308040
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281113
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308301
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52052
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%637341
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282836
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67504
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308223
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64029
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63902
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283243
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282917
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77270
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%928917
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77291
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%929540
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64287
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51871
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307718
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51733
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311407
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77095
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%637126
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51960
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%637872
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309631
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77536
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307571
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%931121
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64262
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65717
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%638555
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77193
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24419
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1405168
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783557
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1407380
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%790807
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402765
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1416360
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784495
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1318704
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%972875
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5707387
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3780604
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462612%5705027
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438512%5469214
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5363620
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5367003
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391712%5363071
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3128212
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4012037
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2367680
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3233803
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3425567
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2288956
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1035508
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2489640
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1802639
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101191%3163715
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%665398
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%665713
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1155741
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1156111
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%919535
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%488264
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%802852
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%781689
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%631118
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%327551
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134516
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77743
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183261
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1160387
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1502671
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%996506
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1016137
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1161563
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1365493
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1299770
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1298900
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1015466
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1380115
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1000022
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1083185
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1380845
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1366909
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1000181
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1043554
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1364933
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%998347
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1484329
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1259945
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1326514
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%995603
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1316573
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1016447
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%782224
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%999370
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1159446
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70817
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97131
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94381
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86524
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114102
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5705027
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5363620
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688414%5367003
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5707387
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5469214
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5363071
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3163715
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3780604
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3128212
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3425567
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4012037
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2367680
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3233803
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2288956
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1035508
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%919535
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%488264
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%802852
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%631118
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%781689
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%327551
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183261
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134516
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77743
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1016447
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1380115
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%729997
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1502671
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1000181
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1316573
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1484329
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1015466
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%998347
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1161563
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%782224
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1083185
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%730325
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1000022
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%771413
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1160387
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%772418
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1043554
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1298900
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1259945
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%999370
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1016137
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1380845
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%996506
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1299770
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1159446
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%995603
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86524
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114102
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94381
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97131
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118747
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3780604
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5469214
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5367003
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5705027
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2489640
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5363620
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5707387
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5363071
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3163715
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3128212
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3233803
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2367680
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1768881
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1802639
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1770426
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2288956
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4012037
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%213286
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1035508
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3425567
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%665713
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%665398
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1155741
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1156111
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%919535
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%802852
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%327551
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%631118
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%781689
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134516
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77743
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%488264
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183261
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1366909
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1043554
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%999370
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1259945
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1016137
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1326514
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1017446
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1502671
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1484329
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%998347
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1405168
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1407380
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1083185
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1380845
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1012826
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1159446
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1298900
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1000181
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1416360
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1316573
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1160387
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1365493
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1016447
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1161563
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1000022
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1364933
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1405687
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1013667
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1015466
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1380115
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1299770
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70817
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94381
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86524
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114102
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5705027
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5469214
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5707387
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8794079
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8797900
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5367003
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5363071
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3780604
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5363620
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3128212
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4012037
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3233803
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2367680
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2288956
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3425567
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1035508
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%488264
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%919535
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%802852
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%631118
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%781689
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%327551
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183261
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134516
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77743
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1000022
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1484329
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%995603
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1016137
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1353077
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1351817
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%996506
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1016447
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%782224
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1502671
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1043554
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1083185
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%729997
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1161563
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1380115
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%730325
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%772418
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1015466
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1000181
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1380845
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%998347
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1378288
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%999370
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1160387
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1159446
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%771413
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1366909
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1298900
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1365493
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1364933
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1259945
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1299770
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1316573
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86524
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118747
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%753825
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1416360
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1405687
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1018730
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1271499
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1326514
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1365493
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1407380
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1017446
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%849006
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1013667
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1318704
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1049648
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233904%1366909
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1158569
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1405168
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1364933
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1012826
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1019501
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%972875
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%790807
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1320754
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2288956
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110613
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1156111
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110433
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48011%784495
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1155741
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785616
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%741122
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748145
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732649
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783557
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790485
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%790118
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790005
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784456
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3425567
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4012037
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%802852
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%919535
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3233803
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86524
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98711
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114102
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70817
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%631118
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%781689
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%327551
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134516
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183261
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%488264
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1271499
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%784456
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1318704
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1019501
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%790807
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%790005
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%783557
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%748145
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%849006
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1018730
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1013876
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1320754
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732649
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%972875
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1049648
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785616
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784495
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%741122
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%790118
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790485
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402765
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1156111
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1155741
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2288956
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110433
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372493
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110613
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3233803
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%802852
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%919535
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185700
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70817
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4012037
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98711
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3425567
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81405
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%631118
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%781689
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%327551
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134516
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%183261
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%488264
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171069
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77536
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177666
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51960
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283243
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282836
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77291
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282917
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309631
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311407
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171603
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64262
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52052
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178049
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172956
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64287
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172978
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178751
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65717
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77270
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67504
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63902
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177703
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51733
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172656
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281113
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64029
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171218
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178307
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177748
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77072
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178654
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51871
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77095
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172139
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77193
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189022
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188926
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188473
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189692
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19487
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188632
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190295
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24419
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%741122
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1023188
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%903005
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785616
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1065518
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790118
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784456
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1064943
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1013876
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1064207
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732649
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1102487
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790485
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%784495
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748145
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783557
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790005
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%865859
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2288956
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1048237
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1020274
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1016144
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1017397
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1018170
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1044107
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1018267
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372493
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1156111
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108084
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1155741
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108292
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3425567
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%919535
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%802852
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4012037
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185700
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3233803
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81405
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%488264
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%631118
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%781689
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%327551
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134516
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183261
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190859
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172978
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192502
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189692
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178654
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177703
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188473
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188926
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171218
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190412
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77193
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172656
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178049
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67504
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189022
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77536
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206039
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65717
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205621
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177748
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178751
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190116
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77270
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188632
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177666
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77095
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172956
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172139
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189209
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190295
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77072
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19487
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77291
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1049648
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%741122
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1064943
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784495
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1064207
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1013876
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1102487
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790485
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790118
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%790005
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%783557
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%903005
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%784456
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732649
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%748145
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785616
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1065518
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1019501
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1018730
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%865859
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2288956
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108292
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372493
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1155741
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1156111
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108084
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3425567
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3233803
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4012037
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%802852
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%919535
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185700
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98711
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81405
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%631118
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%781689
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%327551
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134516
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%488264
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183261
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177666
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190116
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188473
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77072
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77095
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188632
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178307
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51733
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177703
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171218
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190412
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52052
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178049
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172978
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177748
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188926
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77536
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178654
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189209
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65717
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172139
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189022
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51871
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172656
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77270
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77291
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189692
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77193
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178751
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171603
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172956
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171069
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190295
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1484329
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%998347
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1869024
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1160387
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%995603
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1083185
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1043554
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1502671
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1380115
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1161563
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1351817
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%771413
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1159446
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1366909
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%730325
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1378288
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1015466
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1016447
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%729997
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1000181
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%772418
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1016137
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%782224
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1353077
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%996506
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1380845
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1000022
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1365493
AidaHell MaineRena +321%919535
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1259945
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2288956
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%802852
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1156111
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3233803
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%327551
AidaHell MaineImp10%3425567
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1364933
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%999370
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298900
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4012037
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%665713
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1155741
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2367680
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1299770
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1316573
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%665398
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1869024
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1043554
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1015466
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1159446
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1326514
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1000022
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%995603
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1299770
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1000181
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1366909
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1365493
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1016137
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1083185
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1484329
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%998347
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1364933
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%999370
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1160387
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1259945
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%782224
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1502671
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1380115
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%996506
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1161563
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1016447
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1316573
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1298900
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1380845
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2288956
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%665398
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1156111
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1155741
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%665713
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3425567
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%919535
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4012037
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%802852
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3233803
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70817
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97131
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94381
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114102
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%631118
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%781689
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%327551
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77743
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134516
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86524
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183261
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%488264
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1013876
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1018267
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1016144
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1064207
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1017397
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%903005
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%929540
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%638555
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044107
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%931121
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%928917
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1020274
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1102487
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1018170
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%637341
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%637872
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1064943
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1023188
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%637126
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1048237
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1065518
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81405
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27058
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24097
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6451
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6002
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10992
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26850
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6034
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16108322%13928245
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16058422%8794079
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16054322%10996509
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16054222%8797900
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7216223%3128212
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3425567
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1108072%2367680
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +565641%2288956
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +053151%1035508
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning50381%488264
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327340%919535
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721970%802852
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12740%3233803
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7040%631118
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6560%327551
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6560%781689
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5450%183261
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3490%134516
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3270%77743
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1770426
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2036513
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2036955
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2032589
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%730325
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%729997
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1216910
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2034689
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1219236
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2489640
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3163715
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1353077
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1378288
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1213085
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1802639
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1768881
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1351817
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2035029
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4012037
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%213286
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97131
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118747
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1869024
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%782224
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1316573
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1380845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1160387
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1484329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1161563
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%995603
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1159446
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1016137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193863%1380115
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1299770
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1298900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%998347
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%771413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1502671
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1043554
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%772418
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%999370
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%1000022
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1016447
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1083185
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%730325
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%729997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1015466
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%996506
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%1000181
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2367680
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2288956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%665713
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1156111
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%665398
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1155741
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%919535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3425567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4012037
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%802852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3233803
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86524
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114102
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94381
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118747
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97131
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%781689
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%631118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%327551
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77743
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134516
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%488264
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183261
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741122
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1102487
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1064943
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790118
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785616
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1064207
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%903005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732649
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783557
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748145
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1023188
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1013876
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1065518
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1020274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1018170
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1048237
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1016144
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1018267
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044107
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1017397
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81405
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37148%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34244%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10996509
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13928245
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4012037
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2367680
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3128212
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2288956
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3425567
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134516
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1035508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1869024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%771413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1316573
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1502671
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1484329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%999370
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1000022
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1016137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1299770
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%995603
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%729997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1161563
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1160387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1159446
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1015466
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%996506
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1380845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1083185
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1043554
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%772418
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%998347
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%782224
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1016447
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1298900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%730325
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1380115
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1000181
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2367680
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2288956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%665713
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1156111
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%665398
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1155741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3425567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%919535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%802852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3233803
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4012037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94381
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97131
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118747
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%631118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%781689
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%327551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77743
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134516
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183261
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%488264
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790118
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1065518
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1023188
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748145
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1013876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1064943
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732649
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783557
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%903005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1102487
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1064207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044107
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1020274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1017397
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1048237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1016144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1018170
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1018267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5363620
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1213085
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1869024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%996506
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1380845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1316573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1043554
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%771413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%1000022
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1484329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%772418
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1083185
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1502671
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1380115
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1161563
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1299770
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1016137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1016447
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1015466
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1160387
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%999370
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1159446
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%729997
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%995603
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1298900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%730325
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%998347
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%1000181
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%782224
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2367680
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2288956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%665713
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1156111
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1155741
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%665398
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3233803
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3425567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%919535
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%802852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86524
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4012037
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94381
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%97131
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%781689
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118747
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%631118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%327551
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77743
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134516
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183261
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%488264
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1064943
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1023188
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732649
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1102487
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748145
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1065518
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790118
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783557
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1064207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1013876
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%903005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1016144
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1020274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1018170
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1048237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1044107
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1018267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1017397
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65717
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281113
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%928917
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283243
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%637341
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39336841%10996509
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39227741%13928245
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3425567
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7290773%3128212
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284383%3233803
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4012037
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143052%2367680
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588401%2288956
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072161%1035508
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336700%919535
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729410%802852
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%488264
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%327551
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8930%781689
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8730%631118
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6870%183261
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134516
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77743
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1378288
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2032589
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3780604
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2036513
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1219236
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1802639
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1353077
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1768881
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2034689
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1351817
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1216910
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2036955
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2489640
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1213085
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3163715
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2035029
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1770426
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97131
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%213286
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118747
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8794079
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13928245
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%10996509
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1614%8797900
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3128212
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2367680
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2288956
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1035508
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5469214
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5707387
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3780604
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5363620
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3163715
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5367003
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5705027
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5363071
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3128212
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1802639
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1768881
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1770426
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2489640
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2367680
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2288956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3233803
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1035508
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4012037
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%213286
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%665713
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1155741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%665398
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1156111
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3425567
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%919535
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%802852
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%781689
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%631118
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%327551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77743
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134516
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%488264
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183261
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1502671
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1365493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1259945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1161563
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1043554
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1083185
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%999370
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1316573
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1407380
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1015466
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1326514
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1380845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1366909
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1298900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1160387
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1016137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1299770
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%998347
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1000022
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1380115
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1416360
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1405687
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1016447
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%996506
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1364933
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1405168
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1159446
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1000181
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1484329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%995603
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86524
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114102
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97131
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94381
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70817
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%782224
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1420%996506
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%771413
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1869024
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%995603
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%772418
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1365493
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1380115
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1366909
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1016137
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1380845
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1298900
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1161563
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1502671
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1299770
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1083185
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%999370
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1016447
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1000022
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1000181
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1159446
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1015466
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1484329
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1043554
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1160387
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%998347
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1316573
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1259945
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1364933
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2288956
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3233803
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%665713
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1155741
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3425567
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4012037
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%665398
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1156111
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%919535
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114102
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%802852
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86524
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97131
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33179
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33141
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94381
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32940
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32818
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32882
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33035
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%631118
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%781689
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33160
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33315
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33130
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33008
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32980
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32942
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33073
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33181
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33222
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33023
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33070
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33081
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33153
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32931
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32783
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33202
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%327551
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1016144
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33257
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33140
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1048237
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1020274
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32839
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32932
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33015
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33276
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77743
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33063
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2310902%1770426
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2306072%2036513
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2303972%3163715
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2302482%5367003
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2302082%5363071
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2301512%2489640
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2300952%5363620
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2300842%1768881
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2300582%3780604
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2300332%1213085
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2299642%1802639
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2298242%1219236
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2294902%2036955
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2292772%2034689
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2292202%2035029
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2289222%2032589
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2288832%1426668
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61544321%1869024
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764691%2367680
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469800%2288956
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432390%3233803
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380900%1035508
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4012037
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297840%665713
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297350%1156111
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297240%1155741
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296450%665398
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3425567
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189180%919535
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155790%802852
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136660%213286
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116870%118747
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101210%97131
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%488264
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39750%781689
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38660%631118
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38330%33081
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33202
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37870%33140
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37670%32932
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37630%33008
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32940
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37510%33035
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32980
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37350%32839
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37260%33160
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37220%33015
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37220%32931
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37190%33257
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37120%33073
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37040%33181
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37010%33222
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36920%33315
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%33023
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36860%33070
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33130
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33276
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36700%33179
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36650%32783
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36630%33063
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36590%33141
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32882
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36550%32818
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36490%33153
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36450%32942
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30710%327551
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22900%77743
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134516
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%183261
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1326514
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1407380
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1012826
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%849006
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1271499
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1366909
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%790807
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1405168
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1405687
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1318704
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1259945
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1298900
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1158569
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1320754
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1416360
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1017446
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1013667
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1299770
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1365493
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1316573
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%972875
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1364933
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98711
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86524
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70817
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114102
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3118302%5469214
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3106472%5367003
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3104652%3163715
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3104542%1426668
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3103252%5705027
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3102842%5707387
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3101512%5363620
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3101292%5363071
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3097922%3780604
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3095462%2489640
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71287561%3128212
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1633700%2367680
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria521620%3233803
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel393610%4012037
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm388950%1770426
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker386720%1768881
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5386550%2288956
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade384170%1802639
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0317400%1035508
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272870%213286
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7248260%665713
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248230%665398
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247610%1156111
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye247530%1155741
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3425567
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157910%919535
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129830%802852
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63330%327551
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33730%631118
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32580%781689
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31800%32839
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31720%33222
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31680%33035
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31630%33160
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31620%32932
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31530%33179
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31430%33276
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31430%32931
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31260%33063
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31250%33202
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31230%33130
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31220%33023
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31190%32942
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31110%33153
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31080%33015
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31050%32940
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30990%33081
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30910%32980
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30850%33140
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30850%33141
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30830%33073
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30820%33008
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30670%33181
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30580%32783
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30530%32818
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30510%33257
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30500%33315
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30450%33070
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29850%32882
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18630%77743
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16910%134516
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%488264
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9400%183261
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1015466
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1364933
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1365493
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1000022
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1259945
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1380845
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1160387
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1299770
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1161563
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1407380
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1502671
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1366909
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1159446
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1316573
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1013667
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1405168
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1405687
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1380115
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1012826
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%998347
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1017446
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1016137
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%1000181
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1083185
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1298900
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1043554
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1016447
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1484329
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1326514
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1416360
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%999370
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94381
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70817
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86524
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114102
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6573683%5367003
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6567513%5707387
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6566303%5469214
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6560493%5363620
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6559153%5363071
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6550743%5705027
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6550173%1426668
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71714341%3128212
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1639891%3780604
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1635331%3163715
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3425567
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1842680%2367680
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4012037
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5512590%2288956
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0423260%1035508
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407680%3233803
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning277670%488264
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209810%919535
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173740%802852
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55140%327551
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54000%781689
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53950%631118
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42720%33130
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42410%33153
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42290%32882
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42150%33222
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41990%33073
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41990%33202
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41920%33063
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41910%33315
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41830%33257
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41720%33276
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41650%32818
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41640%32783
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41550%33141
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41550%33015
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41460%183261
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41460%33070
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41420%33160
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41420%33140
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41330%33179
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41310%33081
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41290%33181
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41190%33008
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41160%32942
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41120%33023
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41060%32940
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41030%32932
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40930%32839
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40770%32931
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40440%32980
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40360%33035
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29230%134516
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25050%77743
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1484329
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%996506
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%999370
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%772418
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%730325
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1380845
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1259945
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1083185
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1160387
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%771413
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1380115
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1299770
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1298900
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1000181
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1159446
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1161563
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%998347
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1016447
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1015466
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%782224
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1502671
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%995603
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%729997
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1000022
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1043554
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1016137
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1316573
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86524
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97131
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94381
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114102
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23026566%13928245
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15337994%8797900
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15336354%10996509
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15325234%8794079
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4506841%4012037
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3425567
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370171%3233803
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72696691%3128212
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11325090%2367680
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5810330%2288956
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0663260%1035508
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332890%919535
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268610%802852
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%488264
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85000%327551
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84480%631118
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84270%781689
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66460%33257
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66140%33140
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66040%33179
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65940%33141
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65920%33222
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65800%33130
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65780%33153
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65740%33073
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65620%33276
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65490%33063
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65440%33315
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65370%33008
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65350%32839
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65250%33202
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65250%32931
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65180%32818
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65120%33035
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65090%33081
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65080%32942
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64990%32783
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64990%32932
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64960%32980
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64920%33181
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64840%33160
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64690%32882
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64660%33070
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64510%33023
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64260%183261
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64240%32940
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64100%33015
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44820%134516
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40570%77743
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1802639
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1770426
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2032589
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%772418
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%771413
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2034689
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1768881
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%729997
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3360%2036513
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%782224
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1351817
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1378288
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1219236
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2035029
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1353077
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1213085
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3040%1216910
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2036955
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%730325
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1043554
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1016447
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%998347
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%999370
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1015466
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1016137
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1000181
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%995603
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1000022
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%996506
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97131
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%213286
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118747
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94381
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106218213%5707387
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106210313%5705027
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106082013%8797900
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106006613%8794079
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5307086%5469214
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4012037
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718322%3128212
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3425567
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1041001%3233803
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849981%2367680
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517241%2288956
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424401%1035508
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%488264
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211360%919535
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172540%802852
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%327551
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55630%631118
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%781689
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33202
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32882
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42710%32980
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32940
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42480%32931
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42470%33257
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33276
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33181
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33153
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33070
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33081
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33179
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32942
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33130
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%33035
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33160
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33315
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32783
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%33023
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33140
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33063
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33222
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33141
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%33015
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%33008
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32818
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183261
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33073
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40650%32932
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32839
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134516
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77743
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1378288
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1353077
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2036955
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1216910
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2036513
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2034689
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1351817
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2032589
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2035029
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%772418
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1000181
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1043554
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%730325
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%996506
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%999370
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1159446
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1161563
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%782224
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%771413
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1015466
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1000022
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%998347
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1016137
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%729997
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1016447
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1083185
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%995603
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1160387
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1299770
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1380115
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1484329
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1502671
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1316573
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1298900
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1380845
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114102
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%213286
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118747
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94381
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97131
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2322024%5367003
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2319064%3780604
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316904%1770426
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311774%1768881
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310284%1426668
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309934%5469214
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309554%2489640
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309124%1802639
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307274%5363620
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305544%3163715
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303994%5363071
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543771%2367680
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387751%1219236
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387431%2036513
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386651%2034689
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384811%2036955
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383791%2032589
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383541%2035029
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382221%1213085
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331291%2288956
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273020%1035508
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267950%3233803
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4012037
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230650%3425567
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216040%665398
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214250%665713
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213970%1156111
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212350%1155741
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137850%118747
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%919535
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109260%802852
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99060%213286
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55090%327551
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%631118
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33315
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33070
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27590%33202
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33141
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27380%33257
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%33015
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%781689
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33160
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27020%33276
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33181
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33063
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26880%32980
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%33023
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33073
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32932
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32818
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33179
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32942
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%33008
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32940
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33153
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32839
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32882
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32783
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33130
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33081
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26000%33222
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33035
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25840%32931
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33140
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%488264
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77743
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134516
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183261
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1869024
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%999370
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%782224
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1000022
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1378288
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1083185
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1484329
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1016447
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%771413
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1000%1502671
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1000181
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1015466
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1016137
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%730325
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1161563
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%996506
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor910%1160387
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%995603
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1159446
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1043554
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1380115
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1380845
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%772418
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%729997
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1353077
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%998347
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1351817
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1298900
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1299770
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1364933
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1366909
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1365493
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1316573
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1259945
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114102
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86524
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97131
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94381
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279821115%13928245
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279820415%10996509
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279694515%4588783
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7009314%8794079
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6985284%8797900
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3640572%4012037
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73539522%3128212
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2969602%3233803
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2158781%3425567
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11739501%2367680
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51065741%2288956
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0873880%1035508
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning851760%488264
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433580%919535
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358040%802852
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112930%631118
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112360%781689
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111140%327551
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87840%33181
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87670%33315
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87450%33023
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87240%33222
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87120%33140
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87110%33035
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86880%33276
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86830%33141
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86790%33179
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86720%33160
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86630%33073
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86610%33015
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86550%33070
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86510%33008
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86380%32942
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86350%33153
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86050%33081
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85990%33130
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85950%33063
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85940%32932
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85860%33257
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85780%32818
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85580%32882
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85520%32980
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85500%32783
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85440%32940
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85430%32931
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85330%32839
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84210%33202
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83290%183261
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56740%134516
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52070%77743
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13330%3780604
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12860%1426668
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12710%5363620
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12530%5363071
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5367003
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2032589
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3163715
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1216910
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1768881
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2036955
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2180%2489640
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2036513
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1770426
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2034689
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1213085
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1802639
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1219236
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2035029
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118747
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%213286
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7435306%1378288
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7284796%2035029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7277916%2036955
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7276726%2034689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7276336%1353077
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7274876%1351817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7271176%1216910
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7269666%2036513
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7268146%2032589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63596863%1869024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11807122%2367680
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662651%1000181
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660661%996506
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1658011%1016137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657581%1016447
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1657061%999370
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655631%1161563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1655311%730325
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1654991%1043554
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654721%772418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654561%1015466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654371%771413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1654351%1159446
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652451%1000022
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1652171%995603
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650501%729997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649861%1160387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1649271%782224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646721%1083185
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1643311%998347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084101%2288956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1063561%3233803
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890701%3425567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847171%4012037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705221%1156111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701031%665713
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698521%665398
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697261%1155741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664211%1380845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662571%1502671
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662021%1316573
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662001%1484329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660971%1299770
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660641%1380115
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654851%1298900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441620%919535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362260%802852
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229920%114102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201960%97131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162740%213286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162070%118747
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102840%94381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101920%781689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99510%631118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76100%327551
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52020%77743
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51740%134516
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035280%1035508
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29860%183261
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26250%488264
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1049648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783557
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1102487
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5530%732649
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1018730
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%790118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%748145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1064207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1019501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%972875
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1065518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1013876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1064943
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98711
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5034924%1326514
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5032224%1366909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5032014%1416360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5025924%1012826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5025314%1320754
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5025314%1502671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5023404%1299770
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5022614%1259945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5022514%1013667
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5021944%1380115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5021234%1365493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5018614%1271499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5017654%1405168
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5017584%1298900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5015594%1158569
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5014664%1318704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5013324%1364933
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5012654%1407380
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5012514%1316573
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5012264%1380845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5009854%1017446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5008184%1405687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5003264%1484329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54218973%753825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51276321%2288956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1006451%972875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1005181%1049648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1003871%1018730
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1001691%1019501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1000741%849006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots999711%790807
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3425567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7828811%665713
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7828401%665398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye827781%1155741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key827171%1156111
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel771041%4012037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685411%3233803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7428270%802852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3415890%919535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395040%98711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282690%94381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262140%114102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166130%70817
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137070%86524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107420%781689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106560%631118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84540%327551
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55350%134516
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142370%2367680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041350%1035508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39690%488264
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32720%183261
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%928917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%931121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1044107
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%903005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4200%1016144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1017397
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1020274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%638555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1048237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%637126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1018267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%283243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%637872
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%308040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4040%929540
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%281113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%637341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3820%1023188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1018170
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185700
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42378
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42027
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29559
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26987
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192326
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30386
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26558
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27140
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61914
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27058
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25261
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24296
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30534
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30400
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1768881
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1770426
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1802639
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%772418
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1213085
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%771413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1219236
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%729997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2036513
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1353077
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%730325
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2036955
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%782224
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2034689
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1378288
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1216910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1351817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2035029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2032589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1869024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2367680
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%998347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1015466
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1016137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1000022
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%996506
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%999370
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1043554
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1016447
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%995603
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1000181
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2288956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1035508
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1155741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%665398
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1156111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%665713
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4012037
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3233803
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%919535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3425567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%802852
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97131
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%213286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118747
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%631118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%781689
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%327551
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134516
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77743
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%488264
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183261
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1271499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1158569
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1318704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1320754
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1018730
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%972875
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1019501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1049648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783557
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%790807
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748145
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%849006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86524
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1378288
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1016447
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1016137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%772418
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294753%1161563
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1000022
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1083185
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293903%1160387
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1502671
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1015466
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%996506
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1353077
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1043554
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%998347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%999370
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%771413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1000181
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%782224
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1380845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1351817
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1159446
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1484329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%730325
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%729997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%995603
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288773%1380115
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1869024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2367680
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2288956
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%665713
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1156111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%665398
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1155741
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1298900
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1364933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1365493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1366909
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1259945
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1316573
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1299770
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3233803
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3425567
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%919535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%802852
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4012037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118747
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114102
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%781689
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97131
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94381
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%631118
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%327551
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134516
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77743
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%488264
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1035508
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183261
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1416360
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1017446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26334%732649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1407380
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%849006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1320754
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1018730
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1405687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%972875
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1271499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1158569
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1012826
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1019501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1318704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1013667
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1049648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%790807
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24104%1405168
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2288956
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4012037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110433
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1155741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110613
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1156111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1013876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%802852
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%919535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3233803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3425567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98711
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70817
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%781689
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%631118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%327551
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134516
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2367680
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1035508
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183261
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67504
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%488264
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%931121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63902
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%928917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24419
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%637872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77536
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%637341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%638555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%929540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77291
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65717
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51733
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2862713%1043554
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62759383%1869024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2685933%1000022
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2683763%1405687
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2683293%1161563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2679613%1366909
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2678843%996506
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2677703%1326514
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2677543%999370
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2677273%1015466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2677133%1000181
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2677103%1160387
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2676793%995603
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2676713%1083185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2675033%1502671
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2673813%1380845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2673063%1365493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2672723%1298900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2672443%1016447
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2672183%1380115
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2671953%998347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2671823%1484329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2671773%1299770
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2671223%1364933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2671103%1416360
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2670813%1405168
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2670723%1407380
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2670233%1159446
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2668553%1016137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2667093%1259945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2661853%1316573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5833391%2288956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544221%665398
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543951%1156111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542341%1155741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542341%665713
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343730%919535
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341980%3233803
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4012037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277680%802852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182380%86524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179780%114102
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3425567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125540%94381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76790%781689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76400%631118
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66670%97131
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59950%327551
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55740%70817
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41560%77743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40280%134516
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126810%2367680
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026760%1035508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%183261
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%488264
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1044107
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1023188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1102487
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1048237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%929540
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%931121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4470%1064943
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1017397
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1018267
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1065518
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1018170
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1016144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1064207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%903005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1020274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%928917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1013876
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185700
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1407380
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1158569
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1364933
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1405168
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1326514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1318704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1017446
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1366909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1259945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%849006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1019501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1416360
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%790807
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1012826
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1013667
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1405687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1049648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1271499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%972875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1320754
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1018730
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1365493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%753825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2288956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4012037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110613
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1156111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%665398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1155741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%665713
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3233803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%919535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%802852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3425567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70817
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%631118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%781689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%327551
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%488264
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2367680
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1035508
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1018267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1016144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1048237
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%929540
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1017397
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1018170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044107
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%637126
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%928917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%638555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%637872
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%637341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1020274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63902
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%931121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81405
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%928917
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175280
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1271499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829168%1320754
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1318704
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1158569
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%849006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383944%784495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1049648
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%790485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382594%785616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748145
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%790807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1018730
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380744%972875
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380584%1019501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783557
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378333%732649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%790005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3425567
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2288956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4012037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3233803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1155741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1156111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110613
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%919535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%802852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98711
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70817
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%631118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%781689
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%327551
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134516
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%488264
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2367680
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1035508
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183261
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%637872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172978
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67504
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65717
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172656
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52052
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51871
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77291
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331979%5367003
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331649%5705027
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329479%5363620
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328809%5363071
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328229%3780604
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327309%5707387
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326159%3163715
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants326069%5469214
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134224%3128212
41Death SpirThunder Blade109593%1802639
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109503%1770426
41Death SpirDark Breaker108473%1768881
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108283%2489640
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81472%4012037
41Death SpirSpirit +165622%2367680
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538971%2288956
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%213286
41Death SpirSpirit +031771%1035508
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726051%665713
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%665398
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1156111
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1155741
41Death SpirImp19391%3425567
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3233803
41Death SpirRena +316780%919535
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%802852
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%781689
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%631118
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%327551
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77743
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134516
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183261
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%488264
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1000181
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1366909
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1015466
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1161563
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1407380
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1016137
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1326514
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1484329
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1043554
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1380845
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1416360
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1405687
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1364933
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1299770
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1259945
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1000022
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1502671
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1159446
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1016447
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1365493
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1405168
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%995603
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1316573
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1380115
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1160387
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%999370
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%998347
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1083185
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%996506
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1298900
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94381
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86524
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114102
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97131
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5707387
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5367003
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3163715
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5705027
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5469214
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5363620
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3780604
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5363071
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3128212
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2489640
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1770426
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1768881
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4012037
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1802639
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2367680
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2288956
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1035508
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1156111
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%213286
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%665398
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1155741
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%665713
42Death SpirRena +3800%919535
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%802852
42Death SpirImp170%3425567
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%781689
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134516
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%327551
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3233803
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%631118
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77743
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1364933
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1316573
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1484329
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1502671
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1416360
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1299770
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1160387
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183261
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1259945
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1298900
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%996506
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1043554
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1159446
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1016137
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1365493
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%998347
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1161563
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1000022
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1380115
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1405168
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%995603
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1083185
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1405687
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1407380
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86524
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1366909
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%999370
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1016447
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1326514
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1015466
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1000181
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2035029
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1768881
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%771413
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1213085
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1802639
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%772418
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1353077
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2036955
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1219236
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2034689
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%730325
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%729997
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2032589
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1770426
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1216910
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2036513
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1378288
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2489640
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%782224
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1351817
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1869024
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%999370
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1000022
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1000181
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%998347
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2288956
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1016447
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1155741
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1016137
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%996506
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1035508
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1015466
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1043554
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1156111
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%995603
52Chief SkelImp20%3425567
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785616
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2367680
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%327551
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134516
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%665713
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%665398
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94381
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%781689
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%488264
52Chief SkelRena +310%919535
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%213286
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1320754
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4012037
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3780604
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5363071
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5367003
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5363620
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3233803
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1869024
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3163715
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2032589
52Dark SkullImp1140%3425567
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1219236
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2034689
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1770426
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2035029
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1216910
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2489640
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1768881
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1802639
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2036513
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2036955
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1213085
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2367680
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%665398
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1035508
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2288956
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97131
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%665713
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1155741
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118747
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1156111
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%802852
52Dark SkullRena +3110%919535
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%781689
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1416360
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1366909
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%972875
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%327551
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%631118
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%790807
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1320754
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1405168
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1405687
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1013667
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1271499
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134516
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77743
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183261
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1326514
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1364933
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1019501
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1318704
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%849006
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1158569
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1768881
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2489640
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1802639
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3163715
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5363620
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3780604
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1213085
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5363071
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5367003
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1770426
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1219236
52Giant OgreImp800%3425567
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1869024
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3233803
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2367680
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2288956
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%665398
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1035508
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%665713
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%213286
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1156111
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118747
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1155741
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%802852
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%327551
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%631118
52Giant OgreRena +330%919535
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77743
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1271499
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1407380
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1380115
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%781689
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70817
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1326514
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1365493
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1318704
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1320754
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1405168
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1049648
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1416360
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1299770
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1366909
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1364933
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8797900
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8794079
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5707387
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5705027
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5469214
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4012037
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3128212
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2288956
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2367680
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1035508
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%802852
52Magic SkelRena +330%919535
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1351817
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2034689
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%781689
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77743
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1378288
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1160387
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1484329
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2036955
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%327551
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1216910
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5367003
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5707387
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5363620
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5705027
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5469214
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3780604
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5363071
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3128212
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2367680
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%488264
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4012037
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3233803
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2288956
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3163715
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1802639
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%665398
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1156111
52Red SkeletImp150%3425567
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2489640
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1155741
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1035508
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%665713
52Red SkeletRena +380%919535
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%802852
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%999370
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1484329
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%781689
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1043554
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%631118
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183261
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1161563
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1016137
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%327551
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1365493
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134516
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1259945
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%995603
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77743
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10724
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10724
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10724
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10724
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10724
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107010%10724
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel688464%10724
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10724