Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 42 / 100

Server time 15:19:17

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
EmpressME60
MailoMG21
FuluSM28
MadMGDM21
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
Heroic1EdzaGM54
Heroic1JenotsBM100
MakvinLE91
energhyME3
SwapzySM20

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple446925%76942
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13237%13261
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13217%19717
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13187%13103
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13057%11975
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12927%12024
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12907%12054
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12877%18997
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12667%12105
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12467%13121
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots12047%11825
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%500031
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01031%4311
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1860%5444
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5431
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%382149
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1186816
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key650%1187260
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%823621
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%943918
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%822812
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%663083
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3320461
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%340854
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%191102
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138488
LorenciaBull FightApple353217%76942
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10505%10858
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9635%18997
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9584%10686
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9544%12054
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9454%13121
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9454%12105
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9424%13103
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9404%19717
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9364%10875
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9334%12024
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9204%11975
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9204%10649
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9174%10757
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9134%11825
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13261
LorenciaBull FightKris8994%10623
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8934%10618
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8524%10605
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4311
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1501%953
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%382149
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1186816
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5444
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5431
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key870%1187260
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%823621
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%500031
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%943918
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3320461
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%340854
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%822812
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%663083
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%191102
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138488
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3371631%108835
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76942
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1304%11215
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1294%11191
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11084
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11237
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11242
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11351
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11195
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10757
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10649
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11975
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11825
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10858
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11161
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13261
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13121
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%12024
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12054
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11256
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11063
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12105
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10875
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13103
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9896
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10939
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11241
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19717
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10605
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18997
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10686
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb542%11403
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10623
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10618
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11278
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4311
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5444
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%946
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1186816
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%500031
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5431
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%382149
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%823621
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1187260
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%953
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%943918
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%340854
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138488
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3320461
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%822812
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%663083
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76942
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11351
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11237
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9896
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11247
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11530
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11403
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11215
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11161
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6079
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11195
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10623
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6487
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1065079
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6599
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10605
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10875
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6909
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11311
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11241
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11256
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11278
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11165
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6577
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5939
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11137
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6461
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11242
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11084
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6054
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10939
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6022
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11063
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11191
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10858
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11352
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10649
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11500
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11975
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12105
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13121
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10618
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12024
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10686
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11825
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13103
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18997
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13261
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19717
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10757
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12054
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4311
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5444
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1186816
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1187260
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5431
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162214
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%382149
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%823621
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1706
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%943918
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1038
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%500031
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%953
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3320461
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%822812
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%663083
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%340854
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138488
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%191102
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10310237%8561
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8627
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10077
LorenciaHoundApple356216%76942
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7323%11403
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7173%10686
LorenciaHoundBow7153%11241
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7123%11256
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7063%13261
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7043%18997
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7033%19717
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6993%11825
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6953%10939
LorenciaHoundBuckler6933%10875
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6923%13121
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6923%11278
LorenciaHoundKris6893%10623
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6833%12054
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6793%10757
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6743%10649
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6713%10858
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6663%12105
LorenciaHoundRapier6653%11063
LorenciaHoundMace6633%9896
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6563%11161
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6543%11975
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6513%10605
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6513%12024
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6413%13103
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6293%10618
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01531%4311
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1187260
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1171%1186816
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5431
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11090%382149
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5444
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%946
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7560%823621
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%943918
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%953
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%500031
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%822812
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%663083
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3320461
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%340854
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138488
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%191102
LorenciaLIchApple4546716%76942
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59632%1065079
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54122%11530
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53942%11500
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53912%11311
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53882%11278
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53772%11215
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53722%19717
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53702%12105
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53682%11403
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53612%12054
LorenciaLIchBuckler53412%10875
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53412%10757
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53402%13261
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53362%18997
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53202%11351
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53142%11256
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53122%11352
LorenciaLIchRapier53042%11063
LorenciaLIchBow52992%11241
LorenciaLIchMace52902%9896
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52822%10618
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52782%10686
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52762%12024
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52732%11191
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52712%11242
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52562%10858
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52502%11247
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52392%11084
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52382%10939
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52302%11975
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52292%11237
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52272%10649
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52252%10605
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52242%11195
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52232%11161
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51842%13103
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51812%11825
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51772%13121
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51552%11137
LorenciaLIchKris51412%10623
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50972%11165
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022371%4311
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15521%1186816
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115131%5431
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14691%1187260
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5444
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113650%382149
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%500031
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77990%823621
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%943918
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7390%1706
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4000%946
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3370%953
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%663083
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3320461
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%822812
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%340854
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138488
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%191102
LorenciaSkeletonApple32769%76942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6162%24831
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5872%11500
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11530
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1065079
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11195
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5692%11161
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11063
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11215
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11403
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5602%6079
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6054
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5582%11165
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11256
LorenciaSkeletonBow5562%11241
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5552%24628
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11137
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5532%6599
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6461
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11352
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11247
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5462%5939
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11351
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5422%11278
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5411%6441
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5401%11242
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5401%24448
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5381%24253
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6022
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5361%6487
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5351%24767
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5331%24773
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5241%11191
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5211%24425
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11237
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24361
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5061%10939
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5061%6577
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6909
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11084
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4891%11311
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4681%11975
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4671%13121
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10649
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4301%10605
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10875
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%12024
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19717
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10623
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4161%18997
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10686
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12054
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13103
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10858
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3971%13261
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3951%10757
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3931%11825
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3931%10618
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12105
LorenciaSkeletonMace3821%9896
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4311
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%162214
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5431
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1186816
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5444
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1187260
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12111%382149
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%823621
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%943918
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%953
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%500031
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport380%1038
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3320461
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting270%1706
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%340854
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%822812
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%663083
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138488
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%191102
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166610%19717
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe161610%18997
LorenciaSpiderApple10917%76942
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1591%500031
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4311
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1187260
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1186816
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5431
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%382149
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5444
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%823621
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%822812
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%340854
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%943918
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%663083
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3320461
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138488
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless267329%822812
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517370%67876
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116280%313945
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9120%62967
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8660%193842
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8550%63032
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8480%197903
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8460%42523
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8410%195182
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8390%195787
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8380%63104
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8370%42284
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8360%30709
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8340%42384
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8300%63095
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8290%62969
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8280%183007
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8270%183868
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8260%42058
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8240%30345
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8210%183123
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8200%63187
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8200%42519
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8150%195561
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8120%195649
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8090%196243
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8060%183965
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8050%194521
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8040%185572
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8040%211035
DungeonChief SkelBlade8030%211620
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7990%194120
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7990%184114
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7980%42912
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7960%183587
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7930%184846
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7920%183354
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7900%194532
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7840%42819
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7840%194517
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7830%30449
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7770%197837
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7760%182974
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7690%197589
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7600%30876
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35450%85071
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3680%1186816
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33650%162214
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23370%55035
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3310%1187260
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13250%382149
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23150%55375
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71720%823621
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%943918
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1450%20020
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4122934
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3483502
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28161
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%500031
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8360
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3320461
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%663083
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25033
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%340854
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%822812
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138488
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%191102
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6054
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6577
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11242
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11063
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11278
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12024
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10939
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11137
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065079
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6487
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11165
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11825
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6079
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10623
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9896
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11247
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10858
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10686
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19717
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13103
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10605
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6022
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13121
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11311
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11241
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11256
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67876
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%313945
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24773
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23500
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26689
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30626
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30868
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26205
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30709
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24253
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24361
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26563
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27365
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30610
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30662
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23514
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27207
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30876
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24767
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24448
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26687
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24628
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11247
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26829
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26405
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6909
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29835
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26529
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27026
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27044
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26657
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6079
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27262
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30449
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25395
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1065079
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11242
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11084
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11195
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6487
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6599
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11215
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24425
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11500
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11237
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5939
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11137
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11530
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11351
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24831
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6054
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1187260
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6461
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6577
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%382149
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6441
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11191
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11352
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5431
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11165
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6022
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11311
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%823621
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5444
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162214
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8360
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3348
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1186816
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3320461
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18997
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%340854
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13103
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%943918
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%663083
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138488
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%500031
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1706
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517213%67876
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216813%433511
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9762%78405
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9732%68251
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9462%52563
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9272%177167
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9252%194521
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9232%195182
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9182%194532
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9142%78140
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9132%175675
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9082%78544
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9062%52609
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9022%183965
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8872%182974
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8862%194517
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8852%66417
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8832%183123
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8832%177495
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8822%176879
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8822%183354
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8812%195649
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8802%52392
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8792%184114
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8782%78177
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8772%195561
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8752%183007
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8752%195787
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8742%176275
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8732%78116
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8732%196243
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8722%183587
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8722%175824
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8672%52699
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8622%78321
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8502%197837
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8492%177388
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8492%193842
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8422%194120
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35261%85071
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33511%162214
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3471%1186816
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33361%57593
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33361%56967
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13311%382149
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3281%1187260
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3320461
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%823621
DungeonDark KnighRena +31650%943918
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1480%28161
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1290%189738
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3483502
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%500031
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4122934
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame740%20020
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%663083
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25033
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless320%822812
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%340854
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138488
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%191102
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%313945
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67876
DungeonGhostSpear283%26529
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42384
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26405
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30449
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30662
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42519
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62969
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30868
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30876
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1186816
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26205
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63187
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30626
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27262
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42523
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63104
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30709
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23500
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27026
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27365
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42819
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63095
DungeonGhostFlail172%27207
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30345
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42284
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42912
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23514
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1187260
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42058
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27044
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30610
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17269
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63032
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55035
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5939
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29835
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55375
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6577
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62967
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6441
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6022
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6909
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24425
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6054
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26657
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11311
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11165
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162214
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25395
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24361
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6599
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6079
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24767
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11247
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6461
DungeonGhostKatana61%6487
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24628
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26687
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5431
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24448
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3348
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24831
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%823621
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26563
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5444
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26689
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%382149
DungeonGhostRena +340%943918
DungeonGhostImp40%3483502
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24253
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24773
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3320461
DungeonGhostGladius20%26829
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1038
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4122934
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28161
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%433511
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67876
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313548
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52392
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52563
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65009
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175675
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64985
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177167
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%176879
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310477
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177388
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%310008
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64755
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176275
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants332%647520
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284747
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52699
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78321
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78177
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64596
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175824
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52609
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309700
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%310211
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash302%68251
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%285200
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78405
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177495
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309777
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66417
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78544
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284908
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78116
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283128
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311761
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78140
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21820
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%382149
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56967
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%162214
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1186816
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189738
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57593
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25033
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%823621
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1187260
DungeonGorgonRena +360%943918
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%663083
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%822812
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3320461
DungeonGorgonImp10%3483502
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%191102
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42058
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27365
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67876
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%313945
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184846
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27262
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42912
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30662
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23500
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%211035
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27044
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17121%27365
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195561
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29835
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26689
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42384
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30709
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62967
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195787
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197837
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16861%63095
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30876
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%196243
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211620
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42284
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42819
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197589
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30449
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30345
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25395
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26205
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42523
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26529
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23514
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195649
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42519
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26687
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27026
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%63032
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185572
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197903
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27207
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30610
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62969
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%63104
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30868
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%183868
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26405
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26829
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30626
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63187
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16081%26563
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42058
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26657
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%194521
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17269
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%162214
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1187260
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%382149
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55035
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55375
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1186816
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3348
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%943918
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%823621
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%500031
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4122934
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20020
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3320461
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28161
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%663083
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%822812
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%340854
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8360
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138488
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3483502
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%191102
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10605
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11237
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065079
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13261
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11975
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11530
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11352
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11063
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11500
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11403
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11215
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11241
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11161
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11084
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9896
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11825
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18997
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11256
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10858
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10686
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11278
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11191
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10939
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12024
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11351
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10618
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13121
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194532
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67876
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195649
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194517
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197837
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%194120
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%195182
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183868
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184846
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42523
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62967
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63187
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27262
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185572
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63104
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193842
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63095
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197903
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%313945
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1186816
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211620
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195787
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62969
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55375
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%211035
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30626
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42912
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42519
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30345
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42384
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27026
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30868
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162214
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30449
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63032
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42819
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30610
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42284
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195561
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%943918
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42058
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26205
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55035
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28161
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26529
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8360
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197589
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27044
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27365
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3483502
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194521
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%823621
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27207
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1187260
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29835
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%313945
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67876
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24361
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11500
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11530
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24628
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23500
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11063
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27207
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26657
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24773
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27026
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27044
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11137
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6909
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24425
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6079
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6022
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25395
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11403
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26689
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6599
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24253
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23514
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26205
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11352
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11351
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6577
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11311
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11084
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11278
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162214
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1186816
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6487
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11191
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27262
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24767
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11237
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26529
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27365
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6054
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10939
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11247
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11215
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11195
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26829
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24831
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6441
DungeonLarvaMace61%9896
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26563
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24448
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1187260
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26405
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26687
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5939
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11256
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1065079
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11242
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4122934
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5431
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6461
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5444
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11165
DungeonLarvaBow41%11241
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%382149
DungeonLarvaRena +331%943918
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1706
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11161
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%663083
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1038
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%823621
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3348
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3320461
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%191102
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8360
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543313%67876
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142413%313945
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25362%78116
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25342%194532
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25222%194120
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25182%194521
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25122%195182
DungeonPoison BulBlade24982%211620
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24882%177388
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24882%177495
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24862%175824
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24822%197589
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24812%182974
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24652%183587
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24622%195787
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24622%183354
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24522%195561
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24482%78140
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24462%211035
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24442%196243
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24412%78177
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24342%78405
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24312%183123
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24272%175675
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24252%195649
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24212%176275
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24112%183007
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24032%193842
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24002%177167
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23912%78321
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23872%183965
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23832%184114
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23812%194517
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23732%78544
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23542%197903
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23522%197837
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23172%176879
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312621%85071
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18401%382149
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38221%57593
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7961%1187260
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37801%162214
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7551%1186816
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37311%56967
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%500031
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74300%823621
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4020%20020
DungeonPoison BulRena +33940%943918
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%189738
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3320461
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2480%25033
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2400%28161
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4122934
DungeonPoison BulImp1330%3483502
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%822812
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%663083
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%340854
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138488
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%191102
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11191
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25395
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24448
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24361
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065079
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11137
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24831
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6079
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11351
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11084
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11311
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26687
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24767
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5939
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11352
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11165
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24773
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26563
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24628
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6577
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11215
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11195
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23500
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24425
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6054
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6909
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24253
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26689
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11500
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6599
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23514
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6461
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26657
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6487
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11237
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11247
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6441
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5609127
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5836502
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5833340
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9020861
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9016759
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3211089
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67876
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2434703
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2349036
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1066121
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3483502
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162214
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%943918
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3320461
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%823621
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4122934
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33946
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34010
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34053
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33990
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34088
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33805
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33959
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34280
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34191
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33858
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33917
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34086
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33839
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34157
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34159
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34063
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34048
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33714
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33836
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33980
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34108
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33803
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33737
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34070
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34037
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33955
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33893
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33710
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%822812
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33852
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%340854
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%191102
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%663083
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%500031
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80014
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138488
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1026931
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1531026
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1107794
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1024794
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1188594
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1413968
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1247422
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%813933
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%804592
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1043455
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1026600
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1320290
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1042271
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1043798
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1023829
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1388503
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1189548
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%755356
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67876
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6487
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6079
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11237
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6022
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6054
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10858
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11311
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6441
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11530
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6909
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1065079
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24253
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11247
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10939
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11137
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11351
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11256
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11165
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6577
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6599
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11403
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24831
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24425
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12105
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11084
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11500
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5939
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13103
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6461
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11352
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24361
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11242
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11063
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9896
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11241
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24448
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11191
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24628
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10875
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10686
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19717
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11215
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11278
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10649
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12054
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11161
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10618
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24767
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13261
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18997
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24773
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10605
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12024
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11975
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13121
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10757
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11195
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1186816
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%382149
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5431
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11825
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10623
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162214
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%191102
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%823621
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5444
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4311
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1187260
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%943918
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%822812
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76942
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1706
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3320461
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1038
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%313945
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67876
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184846
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30868
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42058
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183868
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185572
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26529
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30345
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63095
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63187
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42819
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63104
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26205
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30610
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42284
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30449
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42384
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42519
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30876
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26405
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62969
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27044
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30662
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30626
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62967
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63032
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29835
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30709
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42912
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42523
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17269
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24448
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26689
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24767
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6487
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24361
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55035
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%382149
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26829
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26563
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6577
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24773
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25395
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23500
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6599
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27262
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27365
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24253
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27207
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24628
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162214
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6461
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24425
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23514
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24831
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1186816
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26687
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6441
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1187260
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55375
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6909
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27026
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26657
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3320461
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%823621
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%943918
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%500031
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8360
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28161
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4122934
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%663083
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3348
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3483502
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%340854
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1038
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%822812
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13261
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11063
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%191102
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19717
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11278
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519974%67876
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119784%313945
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14673%184114
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14473%183965
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14233%183868
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14103%196243
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14083%197589
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14083%183123
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14073%193842
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14023%195561
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13993%183587
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13963%183007
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13853%195787
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13823%182974
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13803%175675
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13723%184846
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13713%194517
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13683%175824
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13663%197903
DungeonThunder LiBlade13633%211620
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13623%194532
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13613%211035
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13613%194521
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13613%185572
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13543%195182
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13473%194120
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13363%195649
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13353%197837
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13113%176879
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13113%183354
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13083%176275
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35691%85071
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13791%382149
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3781%1186816
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23741%55035
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3601%1187260
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23601%55375
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33581%162214
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28161
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4122934
DungeonThunder LiRena +31870%943918
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71820%823621
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%500031
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1220%3320461
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1020%20020
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister860%25033
DungeonThunder LiImp720%3483502
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul380%663083
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%822812
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%340854
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138488
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%191102
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11161
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24425
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10875
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10939
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065079
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11165
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6441
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11242
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18997
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19717
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11237
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6079
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10649
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10618
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11247
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11215
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10686
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11352
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6599
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24773
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24448
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9896
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11195
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10858
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6054
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24628
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11530
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10623
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5939
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11500
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%313945
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67876
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30868
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11161
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11256
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11278
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6577
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26689
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11237
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24361
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6599
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11403
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11352
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24767
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27044
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5939
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30662
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6909
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30626
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26405
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11084
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27207
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11530
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11191
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11351
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11165
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26205
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27365
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26657
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26829
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24628
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24425
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11241
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23500
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26529
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25395
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10939
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24831
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11247
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27026
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6487
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26687
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30610
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6441
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11500
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11195
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11063
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6461
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1065079
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6022
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11215
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11311
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24773
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27262
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11242
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24448
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24253
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6079
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6054
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26563
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23514
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6511%11137
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%162214
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%382149
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5431
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5444
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1186816
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1187260
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3320461
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4122934
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1706
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%943918
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%500031
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%823621
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8360
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%663083
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3348
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%946
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1038
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18997
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%822812
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%340854
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138488
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%191102
DeviasAssassinApple100%76942
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3716734%108835
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396904%67876
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396734%313945
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164152%26405
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164022%211035
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164002%24628
DeviasElite YetiGladius163612%26829
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163352%27044
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163242%30868
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163142%30876
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162982%30709
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162822%26563
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162742%24767
DeviasElite YetiBlade162502%211620
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162462%30662
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162432%24831
DeviasElite YetiFlail162432%27207
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162432%26205
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162362%30345
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162312%23514
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162312%62967
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162212%26657
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162162%42523
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162152%183868
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162132%185572
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162102%25395
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162072%42819
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162062%63187
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162042%27365
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161822%197589
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161812%24773
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161682%63095
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161672%42384
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161562%26689
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161482%30610
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161422%30626
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161362%184846
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161322%29835
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161212%42519
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161112%27026
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160892%24425
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160872%26687
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160832%27262
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160642%42912
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160612%24361
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160542%63104
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160542%23500
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160422%24253
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160412%197903
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160382%63032
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159942%42058
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159852%30449
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159772%62969
DeviasElite YetiSpear159672%26529
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159632%42284
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159292%24448
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121621%17269
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380181%162214
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78931%1187260
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277711%55375
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177681%382149
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77161%1186816
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275531%55035
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739660%823621
DeviasElite YetiRena +339000%943918
DeviasElite YetiImp37180%3483502
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4122934
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32690%8360
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31270%28161
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26350%500031
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16600%3320461
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14850%3348
DeviasElite YetiApple12860%76942
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%20020
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6520%663083
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%822812
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%340854
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138488
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%191102
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10244129%8561
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10077
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8627
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99927100%10077
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67876
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7072%24767
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6054
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6752%27262
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26687
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6441
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27365
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11500
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27044
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6487
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26829
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26689
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24448
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24361
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26657
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11311
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11137
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27026
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24628
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24831
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24425
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11530
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6577
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6079
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24253
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25395
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27207
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23514
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5939
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26529
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1065079
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6461
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6022
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11352
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23500
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6599
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6182%11165
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24773
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11247
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6909
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26563
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11351
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11195
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11237
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11084
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11242
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11191
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11215
DeviasHommerdBow3421%11241
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10623
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11278
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11063
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10649
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10875
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11256
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10858
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11403
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10939
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11161
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1187260
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2951%10605
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162214
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%382149
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5444
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9896
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5431
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1186816
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4122934
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1038
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%943918
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%823621
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1706
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3348
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3320461
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%340854
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%663083
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%500031
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%822812
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138488
DeviasHommerdApple100%76942
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%191102
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522484%67876
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10562%25395
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11825
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9896
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6461
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6079
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12024
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24448
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11084
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6909
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11195
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27026
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11063
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11161
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6599
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23500
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11242
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24773
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11137
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8111%11403
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26687
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6022
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8091%11165
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8061%11352
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8031%11237
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11191
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24425
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24253
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26829
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8011%10618
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24767
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11256
DeviasIce MonsteBow7991%11241
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7971%6054
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11500
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12105
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11278
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10858
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7911%27365
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10757
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7901%27262
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7901%24361
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1065079
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11351
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10939
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10649
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7741%12054
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23514
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11215
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10875
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26689
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7641%27207
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11530
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11247
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6577
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24628
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24831
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26563
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11311
DeviasIce MonsteKris7551%10623
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7461%10605
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26657
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5939
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6441
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6487
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11975
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10686
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%162214
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1187260
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5431
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1186816
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%382149
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5444
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%943918
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%823621
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3348
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%500031
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1706
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3320461
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%953
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1038
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%663083
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%822812
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138488
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%340854
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%191102
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76942
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%67876
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%433511
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78140
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52609
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78544
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%183587
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52699
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52392
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64596
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175824
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%183007
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177495
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%176275
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284908
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183354
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78177
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177167
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78321
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68251
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175675
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%184114
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52563
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285200
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177388
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78405
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78116
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%283128
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%183123
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183965
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64985
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176879
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284747
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65009
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64755
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66417
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182974
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21820
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%195182
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194521
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%162214
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195561
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56967
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3320461
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%194120
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57593
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194517
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195787
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189738
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185572
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%382149
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195649
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193842
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1187260
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194532
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1186816
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%823621
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%943918
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4122934
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196243
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3483502
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%500031
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25033
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20020
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%340854
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%822812
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%663083
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76942
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%191102
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2092382
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless314735%822812
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24831
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25395
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24448
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26687
DeviasWormSilk Armor30214%26563
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26657
DeviasWormGladius30124%26829
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24425
DeviasWormBronze Armor29744%24767
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24253
DeviasWormSilk Pants29634%24361
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26689
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24773
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29074%24628
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526554%67876
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162214
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5444
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%382149
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1187260
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1186816
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5431
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10858
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11351
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11165
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11403
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11237
DeviasWormBow4611%11241
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6441
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1065079
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12105
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10875
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12024
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11352
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11256
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10757
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13261
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6577
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6079
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11530
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11247
DeviasWormMace4371%9896
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19717
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10618
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11242
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11311
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13121
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6909
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10605
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12054
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10686
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5939
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11191
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10939
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6022
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6461
DeviasWormKatana4221%6487
DeviasWormKris4221%10623
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10649
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6054
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6599
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11278
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13103
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11975
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11215
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11825
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11500
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11137
DeviasWormRapier4061%11063
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11161
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11195
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11084
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%823621
DeviasWormRena +32440%943918
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1038
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1706
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%953
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%500031
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3320461
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%663083
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%340854
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%822812
DeviasWormApple380%76942
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%946
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138488
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%191102
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529124%67876
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127594%313945
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30610
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42819
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23514
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13592%42519
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23500
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25395
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27207
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26829
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26687
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42523
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27365
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29835
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42384
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42912
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27262
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30662
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13102%26563
DeviasYetiScale Armor13092%30449
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26405
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30626
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26657
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27044
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30876
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26689
DeviasYetiScale Pants12882%26205
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30345
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42058
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27026
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30868
DeviasYetiSpear12672%26529
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30709
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24773
DeviasYetiWind Pants12332%42284
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17269
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24767
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6577
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24448
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24361
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6022
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6599
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6761%11191
DeviasYetiKatana6721%6487
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11311
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11500
DeviasYetiMorning Star6661%11137
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11195
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24425
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11352
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5939
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6461
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24628
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11242
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11247
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11530
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11165
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1065079
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6054
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24253
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6909
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6441
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6079
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24831
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11351
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162214
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5444
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5431
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%382149
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1187260
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5561%1186816
DeviasYetiRena +32920%943918
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%823621
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3348
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4122934
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3320461
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8360
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%500031
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1706
DeviasYetiImp1010%3483502
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1038
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%663083
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%340854
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28161
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%822812
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138488
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%191102
DeviasYetiApple60%76942
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11975
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13121
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12105
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19717
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12054
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18997
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10686
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10757
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13103
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12024
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10618
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%953
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13261
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11825
NoriaAgonApple2939%76942
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10939
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10605
NoriaAgonVine Pants712%11256
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6079
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11237
NoriaAgonSmall Axe662%18997
NoriaAgonBuckler662%10875
NoriaAgonMace642%9896
NoriaAgonVine Helm642%10858
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11247
NoriaAgonPad Helm642%10686
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11825
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11352
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow602%11242
NoriaAgonVine Gloves602%12105
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6022
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11351
NoriaAgonHand Axe592%11975
NoriaAgonRapier592%11063
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13103
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6599
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10618
NoriaAgonHealing Orb572%11403
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11278
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10649
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11500
NoriaAgonDouble Axe562%11311
NoriaAgonKris562%10623
NoriaAgonSmall Shield552%13121
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11530
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5939
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13261
NoriaAgonKatana542%6487
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11137
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11215
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12024
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6461
NoriaAgonShort Bow522%19717
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude522%1065079
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6577
NoriaAgonKite Shield522%11195
NoriaAgonVine Boots512%10757
NoriaAgonBow512%11241
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11161
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6441
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves501%11165
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11084
NoriaAgonCrossbow461%12054
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11191
NoriaAgonBronze Pants411%6054
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4311
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5444
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5431
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1171%382149
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1186816
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1706
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1187260
NoriaAgonRena +3100%943918
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%823621
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%500031
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%953
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%946
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%822812
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%191102
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%663083
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138488
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%340854
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3320461
NoriaBeetle MonApple142717%76942
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11161
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5316%11215
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5226%11403
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5146%11237
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5076%10939
NoriaBeetle MonBow5056%11241
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4916%11063
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4896%11256
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4876%11278
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4776%11084
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11825
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13103
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe721%18997
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13261
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9896
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm691%10858
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm691%10686
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm671%10605
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%12024
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13121
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10757
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19717
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow631%12054
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10875
NoriaBeetle MonKris621%10623
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12105
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5444
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11975
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10618
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10649
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4311
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%500031
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5431
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1187260
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1461%382149
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1186816
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%953
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7290%823621
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%943918
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%946
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3320461
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%340854
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%663083
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138488
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%191102
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%822812
NoriaChain ScorApple175115%76942
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7707%19717
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7286%11975
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7016%10757
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6986%12105
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6966%18997
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6946%10618
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6876%13103
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6856%12054
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6756%13121
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6686%10686
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6646%13261
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6486%12024
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6266%11825
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%500031
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4311
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%953
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1186816
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1187260
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%382149
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5444
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1380%5431
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%943918
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%823621
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%822812
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%340854
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3320461
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%191102
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138488
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%663083
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3795235%108835
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76942
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1004%10605
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18997
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12054
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow874%19717
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11403
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants854%11161
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10858
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11975
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves814%13103
NoriaElite GoblKris793%10623
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots793%10618
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9896
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10686
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10649
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10757
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13121
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots763%11825
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves743%12024
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10875
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants743%11278
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12105
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13261
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants643%11256
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11241
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4311
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5431
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%382149
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%500031
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1186816
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5444
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%943918
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%823621
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1187260
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3320461
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%953
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138488
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%191102
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%340854
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%822812
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%663083
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76942
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6054
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves453%11530
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11500
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield433%6022
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1065079
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11137
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11352
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11165
NoriaForest MonBow372%11241
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6079
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13261
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5939
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11311
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10757
NoriaForest MonKris322%10623
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10649
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11242
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12024
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12105
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11247
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11237
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13121
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10686
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10939
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11195
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19717
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12054
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11351
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb252%11403
NoriaForest MonMace252%9896
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11825
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13103
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm231%10605
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10618
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11256
NoriaForest MonHand Axe221%11975
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11161
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11063
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11278
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11215
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11191
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10858
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1186816
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10875
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18997
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11084
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4311
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5444
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%382149
NoriaForest MonRena +381%943918
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5431
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1187260
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%500031
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%822812
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1706
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%823621
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3320461
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%953
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%663083
NoriaGoblinApple214017%76942
NoriaGoblinShort Bow206416%19717
NoriaGoblinShort Sword200916%13261
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves199415%13103
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195315%13121
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194815%18997
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3453%500031
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4311
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1187260
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%382149
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1186816
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5431
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5444
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%823621
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%943918
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3320461
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%663083
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%822812
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%340854
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138488
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%191102
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10269832%8561
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10077
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8627
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88345100%8627
NoriaHunterApple20712%76942
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10875
NoriaHunterHealing Orb493%11403
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13121
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11084
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10686
NoriaHunterVine Boots463%10757
NoriaHunterHand Axe453%11975
NoriaHunterLeather Pants432%11278
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11237
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10618
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11530
NoriaHunterRapier432%11063
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10605
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11137
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1065079
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10649
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11256
NoriaHunterVine Helm392%10858
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11351
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%11825
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13261
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow382%11242
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12024
NoriaHunterPad Armor372%11215
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11161
NoriaHunterMace352%9896
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19717
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11191
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13103
NoriaHunterBow342%11241
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11500
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe342%11352
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12054
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10939
NoriaHunterSmall Axe332%18997
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11195
NoriaHunterKris332%10623
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12105
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1141%382149
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4311
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5444
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1186816
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1187260
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5431
NoriaHunterRena +360%943918
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%500031
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%823621
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%953
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%663083
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%340854
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%191102
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1706
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138488
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe452227%18997
NoriaSpiderShort Bow452227%19717
NoriaSpiderApple183411%76942
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4823%500031
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4311
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5444
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%382149
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5431
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1186816
NoriaSpiderDevils Key510%1187260
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%943918
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%823621
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%822812
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%340854
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%663083
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3320461
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138488
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%191102
NoriaStone GoleApple231816%76942
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24831
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11500
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6441
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6079
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10623
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11825
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11215
NoriaStone GoleMace2071%9896
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6022
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%19717
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11278
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2021%24425
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2011%11084
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13103
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2001%6054
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12054
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11241
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11137
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11247
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1991%11352
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10875
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12024
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11165
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11530
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1951%24448
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12105
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11311
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11242
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11237
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11351
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24628
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13121
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10618
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11063
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1871%10757
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11256
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6599
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11161
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11403
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1065079
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10605
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6909
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10939
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10858
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1811%11975
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13261
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11195
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1791%18997
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6487
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10686
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11191
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1761%24361
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24253
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6577
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24767
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5939
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1691%10649
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6461
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4311
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1187260
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5431
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162214
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1186816
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%382149
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5444
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%943918
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%823621
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1706
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1038
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%500031
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%953
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%946
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3320461
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%663083
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%822812
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138488
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%340854
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%191102
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless324736%822812
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1038741
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%943913
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%648281
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%646661
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1134352
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%928474
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1096795
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1036481
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1065079
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1405934
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1187260
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1038578
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1095895
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1037983
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%647520
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2349036
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%944715
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178053
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%946356
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1068990
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%891811
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1040896
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256634%433511
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149062%284908
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148092%52609
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147922%176275
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147922%311761
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%310008
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147822%309700
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147642%78140
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147622%52699
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78544
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177167
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284747
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146862%65009
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146772%310477
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146712%309777
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146622%175675
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%177388
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146522%285200
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146512%66417
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146512%78321
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52392
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146362%64755
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64985
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%310211
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146102%78116
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146072%177495
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145982%283128
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52563
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176879
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145662%78177
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145442%313548
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64596
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144972%175824
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144912%68251
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144612%78405
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130222%1405934
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21820
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162214
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%382149
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1186816
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%56967
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57593
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1187260
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189738
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3320461
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%823621
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%943918
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25033
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3483502
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4122934
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%500031
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%663083
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%822812
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%340854
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138488
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%191102
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268054%433511
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156252%68251
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78116
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155822%78544
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155812%285200
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155692%943913
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155502%284747
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155492%78321
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155292%52609
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154942%65009
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154942%52563
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154932%311761
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%944715
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154852%283128
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154772%313548
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%310477
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78405
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154612%647520
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154572%309700
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154432%52699
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154212%946356
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154152%78140
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154132%310008
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154012%647180
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153822%646661
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153802%310211
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153712%52392
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153702%648281
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153632%64985
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153572%64755
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153462%66417
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153192%309777
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152732%284908
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64596
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78177
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1405934
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482211%21820
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354961%162214
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%178053
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57593
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177824
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52441%1187260
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152231%382149
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1186816
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351201%56967
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25033
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327070%943918
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%823621
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189738
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3320461
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3483502
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4122934
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%500031
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%822812
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%663083
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%340854
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138488
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%191102
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30709
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30449
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30662
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42519
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42284
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63187
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63032
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27365
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27262
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27207
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30868
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42912
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27026
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26205
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62967
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63104
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30345
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30610
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42819
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63095
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42523
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30876
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42384
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27044
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26405
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29835
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26529
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42058
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23500
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62969
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24831
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11165
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26687
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24361
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30626
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6577
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24448
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11247
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24253
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24628
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23514
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26563
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24425
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26689
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26829
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6461
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6599
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6909
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11311
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6487
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5939
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26657
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6022
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6054
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25395
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8360
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1038
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6079
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24767
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24773
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3348
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247844%433511
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246334%1134352
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226983%1065079
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225843%928474
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants225133%309777
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225043%310008
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224863%647180
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224803%648281
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224523%1044411
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224443%1068990
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224183%944715
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223913%946356
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223643%1040896
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223613%1038741
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223473%943913
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223303%646661
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223293%310477
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223063%1038578
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222823%309700
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222583%313548
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222563%647520
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222523%1037983
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221693%311761
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220993%310211
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220633%1036481
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125852%1405934
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576101%2349036
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450141%178053
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349911%162214
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49901%1187260
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149341%382149
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448931%177824
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47891%1186816
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32730%189738
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3483502
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725110%823621
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323780%943918
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22410%3320461
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18180%4122934
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83803
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%663083
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%500031
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%822812
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%340854
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2250%138488
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%191102
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22381894%433511
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1998384%1068990
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1873713%1065079
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1766303%313548
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1766163%284747
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1764173%285200
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1763853%310477
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1763533%310211
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1762803%284908
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1760453%946356
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1759713%1038741
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1759633%648281
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1758943%647520
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1758883%1040896
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1758833%1037983
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1758753%1036481
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1758183%310008
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1758043%309777
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1757973%944715
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1757763%647180
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1757333%646661
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1754513%283128
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1754483%943913
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1753793%1038578
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1752273%309700
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1752153%1044411
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1749783%311761
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61200832%1405934
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5723201%2349036
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485951%3320461
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3480391%162214
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key466721%1187260
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4466081%177824
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1465481%382149
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye465461%1186816
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4464911%178053
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4122934
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3483502
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236830%823621
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233760%943918
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227440%189738
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75850%83803
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38930%663083
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37990%822812
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31990%340854
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138488
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12450%191102
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%500031
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42284
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42819
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63104
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%183868
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30449
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42058
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29835
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%197837
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42519
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63032
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63095
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197903
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30610
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63187
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30345
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62967
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%62969
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%185572
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42912
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30868
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42384
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%184846
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30626
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30876
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30662
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%211620
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42523
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197589
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%211035
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30709
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28161
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8360
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3348
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20020
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145694%433511
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125694%1068990
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118113%1065079
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114623%1038741
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114483%1040896
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113503%1038578
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112293%1036481
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110853%1037983
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92593%647520
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92123%310211
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91883%309700
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91843%65009
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91743%943913
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91523%284908
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91473%285200
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91243%64985
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91003%310008
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90613%648281
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90503%313548
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90473%646661
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90433%946356
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90313%309777
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90223%283128
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90023%64596
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89263%310477
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89133%311761
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88943%944715
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88743%64755
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88713%284747
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88583%647180
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673402%1405934
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544861%2349036
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330061%162214
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28241%1187260
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128111%382149
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28111%1186816
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427871%177824
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427571%178053
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19591%189738
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3320461
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714080%823621
Lost TowerDevilRena +314040%943918
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3483502
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4122934
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2260%822812
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%663083
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83803
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1890%340854
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1810%500031
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1090%138488
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%191102
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211620
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24448
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23500
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42523
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24253
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63095
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433511
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64985
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177167
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177495
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194517
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52609
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78321
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183587
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183354
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52563
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78544
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52392
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78116
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%183007
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66417
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194532
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176275
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1405934
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%195182
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52699
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65009
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184114
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78177
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78140
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182974
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183965
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68251
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175824
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193842
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177388
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175675
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21820
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%176879
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183123
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%194120
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64596
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78405
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64755
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56967
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162214
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57593
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1187260
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%382149
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%943918
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1186816
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4122934
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%823621
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25033
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3483502
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189738
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138488
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3320461
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%822812
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20020
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%663083
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%340854
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433511
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68251
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78177
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176879
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177388
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%195561
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183354
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%211035
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%194120
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%195182
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195649
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78544
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194521
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194517
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%184114
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183965
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194532
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%176275
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183587
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182974
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195787
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78321
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175824
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78116
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177495
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78405
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197837
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%183123
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177167
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78140
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196243
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211620
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193842
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66417
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175675
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%183007
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1405934
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%85071
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57593
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162214
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1186816
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1187260
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56967
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%382149
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%823621
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%943918
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%500031
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189738
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3320461
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%20020
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28161
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25033
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3483502
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4122934
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%822812
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%663083
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%340854
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138488
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%191102
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11311
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10939
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5939
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6577
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10649
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10623
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11352
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6022
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10618
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6054
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11195
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6461
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11237
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24831
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11063
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24628
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6909
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6441
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26657
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12105
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10858
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9896
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24253
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11247
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065079
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11191
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24773
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24448
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6599
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24361
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10757
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11975
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10875
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6079
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11530
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25395
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11165
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11403
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11500
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11825
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27026
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12024
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24767
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26829
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24425
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11215
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27207
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27262
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11351
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26563
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11084
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11161
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11242
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11256
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26687
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10605
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6487
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26689
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11278
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12054
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11241
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23514
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27365
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23500
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11137
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10686
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3348
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%646661
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2575148
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5515573
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2093647
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2092382
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5514764
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1872501
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3265913
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5517889
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1262705
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2091861
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1268740
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1837326
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2091029
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1839965
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3901234
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2089339
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1923615
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2434703
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2349036
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4122934
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1066121
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1186816
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3320461
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%683465
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162214
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%683985
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1187260
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3483502
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%943918
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123284
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%823621
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220345
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100295
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%663083
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%822812
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%500031
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%340854
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80014
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138488
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%191102
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1392005
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1182129
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1338186
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1034626
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1320290
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1390512
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1426667
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%812689
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1283365
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1320950
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1346917
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%999091
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1428333
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%872334
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1300981
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1029783
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1350623
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1437247
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1389855
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1030671
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1348792
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1426057
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101052
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72597
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88389
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1388503
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2091029
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1413968
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1247422
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2091861
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2089339
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2092382
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1387156
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2093647
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1923615
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1043455
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%755356
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2434703
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1024794
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%803483
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1023137
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1026931
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1071151
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%804592
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1107794
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1188594
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1026050
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%754652
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1042271
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1188005
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1189548
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1026600
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1043798
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%813933
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1023829
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3320461
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2349036
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4122934
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3483502
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1511991
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%683465
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1406096
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162214
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1531026
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1320950
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%683985
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1338186
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1320290
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1187260
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1405349
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1186816
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%943918
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%823621
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123284
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116291
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100295
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220345
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96572
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%822812
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%663083
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%340854
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138488
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%500031
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80014
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%191102
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1096456
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%821774
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%812124
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%821384
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1050266
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1082316
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%821804
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1051230
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%811742
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%778878
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%813244
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%811201
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%999091
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1096795
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1134352
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1047883
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1095895
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%767761
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%759225
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83803
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots336730%804592
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots336590%1042271
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter336390%1388503
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction336150%1189548
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm336080%1024794
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor336050%2092382
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow335770%2091861
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor335340%1026931
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots335230%1023829
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon335170%1413968
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants335150%1247422
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334970%1188594
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334650%2089339
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants334590%754652
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots334360%803483
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants334310%2093647
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow334130%1026050
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333920%1071151
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333760%755356
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333710%813933
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333690%1043455
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace333680%1188005
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm333070%1023137
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots333030%1387156
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332790%1043798
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff332370%2091029
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor331100%1026600
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6322670%1923615
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159520%2434703
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598170%2349036
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72410%3320461
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364850%162214
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762910%683985
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762270%683465
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62200%1187260
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62110%1186816
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4122934
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339410%943918
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733030%823621
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33030%116291
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17170%96572
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3483502
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14620%220345
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14110%123284
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12780%100295
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8640%822812
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8150%663083
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6390%340854
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%80014
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4180%138488
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%191102
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%500031
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1610%1082316
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%999091
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%872334
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%812124
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1330%811742
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%821384
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%821774
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1096795
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%778878
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1050266
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%767761
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1051230
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1095895
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%759225
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1200%811201
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1047883
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1096456
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%821804
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%813244
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%812689
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83803
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101052
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1923615
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%754652
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1837326
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2093647
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2091861
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1247422
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2092382
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2089339
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1387156
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%755356
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1262705
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1839965
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2575148
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2091029
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%803483
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1268740
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1413968
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1872501
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1388503
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%804592
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2434703
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2349036
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3483502
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1066121
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162214
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1187260
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%683985
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%683465
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1186816
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3320461
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%943918
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%823621
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96572
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220345
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123284
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%663083
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80014
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%340854
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%822812
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100295
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138488
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%191102
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%500031
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%811742
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1030671
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1050266
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%872334
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%778878
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1034626
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%812689
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%999091
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%813244
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%811201
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1051230
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1300981
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1350623
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%812124
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%759225
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%821384
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101052
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%767761
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4122934
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5609127
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5515573
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5517889
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5833340
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5514764
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5836502
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3901234
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3265913
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3211089
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3483502
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3320461
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2434703
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2349036
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4122934
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%767761
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1082316
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%812124
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1050266
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%813244
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%821384
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%821774
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%778878
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%759225
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1096456
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1095895
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26960%1051230
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%811201
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1096795
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1047883
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%928474
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%811742
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%821804
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1134352
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1066121
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162214
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%891811
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%500031
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%943918
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%823621
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1186816
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%822812
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1187260
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%663083
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%340854
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%382149
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%111996
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%111768
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%191102
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%803483
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1837326
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%754652
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1839965
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2089339
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1388503
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%755356
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1872501
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%804592
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1387156
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2091861
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1268740
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%813933
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138488
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2092382
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1413968
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2093647
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1247422
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2091029
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1262705
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101052
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1923615
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189738
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80014
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1026050
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1026600
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1042271
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1023137
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1023829
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1043455
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1026931
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1071151
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1043798
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1024794
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83803
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1511991
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1531026
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1320290
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1283365
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1338186
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1406096
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1189548
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1188005
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1188594
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1405349
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1107794
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1320950
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%683465
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96572
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%683985
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100295
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220345
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52392
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78544
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123284
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193842
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194532
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195649
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183354
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52609
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195787
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182974
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175675
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88389
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78116
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176879
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194521
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78405
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177167
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66417
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%184114
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175824
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195561
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196243
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177495
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78321
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68251
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78177
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52699
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183587
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176275
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%194120
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%195182
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177388
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78140
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%183123
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183965
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52563
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%183007
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1300981
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%999091
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%872334
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1348792
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25033
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3322261%14314466
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2227321%9020861
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2220141%9016759
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2217111%11316250
ArenaDeath CentImp718090%3483502
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4122934
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7326820%3211089
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231150%3320461
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166890%2434703
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112500%2349036
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084630%1066121
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374670%162214
ArenaDeath CentRena +345710%943918
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738220%823621
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1428333
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1437247
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1034626
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1051230
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1029783
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36240%999091
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1182129
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35900%1030671
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1348792
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%813244
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1050266
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1350623
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1082316
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35540%811742
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%812689
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1426667
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%759225
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%811201
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1426057
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%812124
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%767761
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1300981
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1346917
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%872334
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%416193
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1872501
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27640%1837326
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1839965
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5515573
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2575148
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5514764
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5517889
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3901234
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3265913
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5609127
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%500031
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%822812
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12550%340854
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12360%663083
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9170%191102
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1186816
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1187260
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1268740
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6100%138488
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2093647
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1262705
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2091861
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2089339
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2092382
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5670%2091029
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113655
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113922
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5120%80014
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%755356
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1387156
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%813933
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%754652
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%804592
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3900%803483
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1388503
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1413968
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1043798
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1026600
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1071151
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1042271
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1043455
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1107794
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1024794
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1023137
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1023829
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1026931
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1531026
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1026050
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1188005
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%683465
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1511991
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1405349
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1189548
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1406096
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1188594
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%683985
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1923615
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123284
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88389
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116291
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1247422
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220345
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72597
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101052
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1320950
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1320290
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1338186
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1283365
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1389855
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1390512
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1392005
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100295
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52699
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309777
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%647180
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64596
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52563
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66417
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68251
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96572
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%943913
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64755
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310211
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311761
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%946356
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52392
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309700
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65009
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%648281
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285200
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52609
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310477
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310008
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64985
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%944715
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313548
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284747
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%646661
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283128
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%647520
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284908
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25033
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189738
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%433511
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7480%52699
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313548
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78177
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78544
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283128
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68251
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%65009
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%647520
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%309700
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%647180
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78140
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7050%943913
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7050%78321
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7000%946356
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310477
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%944715
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52609
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%284908
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6920%64755
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%284747
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%64985
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309777
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52563
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64596
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%648281
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52392
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78405
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78116
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%646661
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%311761
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310008
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285200
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310211
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66417
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21820
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%382149
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162214
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%178053
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56967
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57593
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1187260
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42080%177824
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1186816
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25033
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3320461
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4122934
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%823621
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189738
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%943918
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3483502
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%500031
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%663083
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%340854
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138488
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%822812
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%191102
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27026
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62967
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26205
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63187
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42819
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30868
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30449
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63095
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27365
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27044
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27207
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24628
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42912
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11165
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27262
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24773
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42058
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11247
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23514
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29835
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30709
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24253
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42384
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6054
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30610
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30876
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42519
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6461
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6577
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26829
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24767
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24361
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6441
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6599
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42523
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6022
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30345
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1038
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26689
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30626
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30662
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24448
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6079
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6487
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1426667
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1390512
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1350623
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%812689
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1437247
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1392005
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1300981
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1182129
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1320290
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%872334
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1348792
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1389855
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%999091
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1346917
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1283365
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8390%1320950
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1029783
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1338186
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1030671
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1426057
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1428333
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1034626
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56220%764932
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2349036
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162214
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%683985
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1187260
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%683465
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3483502
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3320461
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1186816
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101052
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%823621
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%943918
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4122934
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88389
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72597
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116291
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%663083
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%822812
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%340854
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%191102
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310008
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138488
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1065079
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1037983
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309777
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309700
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313548
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1038741
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310477
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64596
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284747
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1038578
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%500031
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%646661
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311761
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%946356
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%647520
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1068990
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64755
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1036481
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284908
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64985
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283128
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%647180
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1837326
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1872501
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1839965
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2091029
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%755356
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179531%813933
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1413968
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1247422
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178861%1262705
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2092382
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2091861
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2093647
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1387156
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1388503
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2089339
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%804592
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%803483
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176741%1268740
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%754652
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1923615
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2434703
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1071151
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1042271
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1023829
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1026050
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1026931
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1043455
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1023137
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1043798
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1024794
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1026600
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2349036
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1066121
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1186816
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162214
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%683985
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1187260
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%683465
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4122934
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%943918
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3320461
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100295
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3483502
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%823621
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96572
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%220345
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123284
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%822812
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%663083
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%340854
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%500031
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80014
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138488
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%191102
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1300981
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1348792
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1350623
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1182129
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%821774
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%812689
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%821384
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%999091
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1082316
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1050266
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%872334
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%813244
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%759225
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%811201
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1051230
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%811742
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%778878
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%812124
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%767761
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%821804
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101052
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1071151
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1023137
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1428333
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1043455
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1405349
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1023829
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1320950
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17810%1437247
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1320290
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1043798
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17630%1024794
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17620%1026931
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1189548
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17580%1188594
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1389855
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1426667
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1390512
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1346917
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1406096
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1392005
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1188005
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1338186
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1283365
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1026050
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1107794
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1531026
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1042271
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1511991
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1026600
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1426057
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615990%1923615
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2349036
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%162214
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%683985
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4122934
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1186816
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1187260
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%683465
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%943918
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%823621
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3320461
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88389
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116291
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96572
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%663083
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%822812
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%340854
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3483502
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72597
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80014
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138488
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100295
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1065079
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%191102
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1047883
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%928474
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1037983
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1095895
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1096795
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%500031
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1096456
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%946356
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1040896
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1134352
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1036481
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1068990
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%944715
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1038741
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1038578
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1044411
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%943913
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189738
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2093647
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2092382
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1872501
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2089339
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2575148
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1837326
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3265913
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2091861
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1268740
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1413968
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3901234
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2091029
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1388503
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1247422
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1262705
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1839965
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1387156
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1923615
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2434703
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2349036
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3320461
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4122934
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1066121
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3483502
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162214
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1187260
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%683465
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%683985
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1186816
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%943918
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100295
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123284
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%823621
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220345
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%822812
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%663083
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%340854
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138488
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%500031
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80014
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1346917
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%191102
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%812689
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1182129
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1437247
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1082316
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1051230
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1034626
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1030671
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1348792
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1029783
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1350623
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1426667
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1300981
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1392005
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1426057
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1050266
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1390512
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%999091
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%872334
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%812124
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1389855
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1428333
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%821804
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%759225
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%811742
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%767761
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88389
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%813244
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116291
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101052
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%811201
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444475%9016759
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4442135%5836502
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438395%5833340
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432465%9020861
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222653%5609127
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4122934
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3483502
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705131%3211089
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346720%2434703
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2349036
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3320461
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%500031
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1066121
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%162214
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%943918
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%823621
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%822812
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%663083
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%340854
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%191102
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138488
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80014
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1247422
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1413968
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2092382
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1388503
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1387156
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2091029
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2089339
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2093647
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2091861
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1042271
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1188594
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1026931
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%754652
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%813933
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1043455
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%804592
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1026050
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%755356
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1189548
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1023137
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1024794
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1188005
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1043798
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1026600
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1107794
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%803483
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1023829
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1071151
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1406096
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1338186
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1531026
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1320290
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1405349
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1320950
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1511991
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116291
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100295
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123284
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220345
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96572
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3901234
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2575148
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1872501
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5517889
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5515573
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1839965
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3265913
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5609127
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5514764
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96720%1837326
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2434703
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2091029
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2093647
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2089339
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1262705
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2092382
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2091861
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1268740
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2349036
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4122934
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1066121
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3320461
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162214
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1186816
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%683465
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1187260
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%683985
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123284
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%943918
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3483502
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220345
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%823621
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%340854
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%822812
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%663083
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138488
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80014
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%191102
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%500031
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1283365
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1350623
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1511991
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1390512
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1389855
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1030671
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1320950
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1300981
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1405349
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1426667
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1346917
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1437247
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1428333
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1348792
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1531026
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1320290
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1338186
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1034626
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1406096
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1182129
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1029783
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1392005
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1426057
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%764932
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%872334
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1051230
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1082316
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3483502
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%812689
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%999091
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1050266
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2349036
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162214
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1186816
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%683985
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%683465
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101052
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1187260
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3320461
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96572
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116291
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%943918
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4122934
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%823621
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72597
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88389
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%663083
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%340854
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%822812
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%191102
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138488
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285200
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%647180
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1068990
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1037983
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%928474
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284747
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1038578
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1036481
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310008
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310211
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%648281
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%943913
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%946356
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309777
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313548
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83803
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310477
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1044411
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284908
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18495849%11316250
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18493139%14314466
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18485539%4709306
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4627952%9020861
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4616052%9016759
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2750741%4122934
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72039471%3211089
ArenaSchriker7Imp1502591%3483502
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1390101%3320461
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11003151%2434703
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5615080%2349036
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning596470%500031
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0502600%1066121
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3406820%162214
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3251610%943918
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7202680%823621
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71850%340854
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70960%663083
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70270%822812
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53890%191102
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35710%138488
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29830%80014
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22050%5515573
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21820%5514764
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21780%3901234
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21320%5517889
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1837326
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1247422
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2091861
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2089339
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1268740
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1262705
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2575148
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2092382
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3265913
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2093647
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1872501
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2091029
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1839965
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123284
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220345
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100295
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5122443%2091029
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5122343%2093647
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5118713%1839965
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5114483%2092382
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5113973%3265913
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5113073%2091861
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5111563%1837326
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5110873%2089339
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5110233%5515573
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5106803%1268740
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5103333%5514764
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5102613%1872501
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5101033%5517889
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5100903%2575148
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5100343%3901234
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5090743%1262705
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63395452%1923615
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61702401%1405934
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11662921%2434703
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51031121%2349036
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866261%3320461
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0836211%1066121
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye658220%1186816
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7657020%683465
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7655520%683985
AtlansAegis7Devils Key655370%1187260
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623460%4122934
AtlansAegis7Imp420000%3483502
AtlansAegis7Rena +3415360%943918
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7338860%823621
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320270%220345
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay288430%123284
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196650%100295
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%500031
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84410%822812
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84310%663083
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66230%340854
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48830%80014
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45250%138488
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25790%191102
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1426057
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1030671
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%872334
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1346917
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1320950
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1300981
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1034626
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%999091
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1350623
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1389855
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1426667
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1428333
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1283365
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1348792
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1437247
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1338186
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1182129
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%812689
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1320290
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1029783
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1392005
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1390512
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101052
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88389
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116291
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72597
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11256
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5444
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6909
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24425
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313945
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11278
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6577
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11195
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27365
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11242
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11311
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1321774%313945
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants221283%184114
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind220873%183587
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants220863%197903
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm220633%211035
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe220463%183868
AtlansBahamutTower Shield220373%195182
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots220133%182974
AtlansBahamutWind Armor220073%63095
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander220033%62969
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice219803%185572
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer219653%196243
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow219343%193842
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots218933%194532
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots218903%63104
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves218763%183354
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor218393%195787
AtlansBahamutLight Spear218393%183965
AtlansBahamutBlade218323%211620
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield218293%197589
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants218283%184846
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask218133%63032
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff218103%183123
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves218003%63187
AtlansBahamutLight Saber217633%194120
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow217473%62967
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm217403%194517
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth217383%195649
AtlansBahamutBerdysh217353%197837
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor216543%194521
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves216503%183007
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves215453%195561
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6163372%1405934
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396911%85071
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263521%55375
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163461%382149
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263311%55035
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61861%1187260
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61561%1186816
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42051%3320461
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732530%823621
AtlansBahamutRena +330810%943918
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26650%28161
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%500031
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17740%8360
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4122934
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3483502
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13580%20020
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8450%25033
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6160%822812
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5420%663083
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4610%340854
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3110%138488
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%191102
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12024
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10649
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6599
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6441
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11530
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11165
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13103
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11063
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24425
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6022
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11975
AtlansBahamutKris140%10623
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11256
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11084
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24253
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24448
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24831
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11825
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11242
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10686
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5939
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10858
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10605
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10875
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6054
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12054
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11137
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24628
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12105
AtlansBahamutMace110%9896
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11195
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10757
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11215
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6079
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11161
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6461
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19717
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11351
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6487
AtlansBahamutBow100%11241
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11352
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11500
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6909
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13261
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1065079
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10939
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18997
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6577
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11247
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13121
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24361
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11311
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11278
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11403
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11237
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10618
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11191
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24767
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%953
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1038
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1706
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6629244%5836502
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6627934%5515573
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6623784%2575148
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6623734%3265913
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6623154%5609127
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6622134%5833340
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6616894%5517889
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6613464%3901234
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6609814%5514764
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72717242%3211089
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61365301%1405934
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11338131%2434703
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912971%3320461
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880471%4122934
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker831911%1837326
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm828011%1839965
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade824631%1872501
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5820491%2349036
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0666060%1066121
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova535330%220345
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key529240%1187260
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7528780%683465
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7526060%683985
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye525340%1186816
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3483502
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3336560%943918
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7273830%823621
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138660%340854
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67340%822812
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67330%663083
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39940%80014
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36450%138488
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25600%500031
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20430%191102
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2580%1043455
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1428333
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1029783
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1320950
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1026931
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1026050
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1071151
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1390512
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1283365
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1346917
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1338186
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1030671
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1189548
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1042271
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1531026
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1437247
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1405349
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1107794
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1392005
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1389855
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2200%1188594
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1188005
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1024794
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1511991
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1426057
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1320290
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1043798
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1034626
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1426667
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1026600
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1406096
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72597
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88389
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96572
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116291
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101052
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12376316%5514764
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12355136%5515573
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12344896%5833340
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12343826%5609127
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12342766%5517889
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12335706%5836502
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73191052%3211089
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3088331%3265913
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3082441%3901234
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3483502
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61612141%1405934
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11576991%2434703
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4122934
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5971030%2349036
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0788760%1066121
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769120%3320461
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning548030%500031
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3392930%943918
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321350%823621
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102180%663083
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101640%340854
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100620%822812
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75810%191102
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52770%138488
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46040%80014
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1188005
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1026050
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3630%1071151
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%804592
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1026931
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3520%1531026
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1023137
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1406096
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1511991
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1023829
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1320950
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1043455
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%754652
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1026600
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1042271
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1188594
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1189548
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1107794
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%803483
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1043798
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%755356
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1338186
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1283365
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1405349
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1024794
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%813933
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1320290
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88389
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100295
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116291
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96572
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123284
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor629172016%14314466
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor419889211%9020861
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants419518411%9016759
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor419174811%11316250
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4122934
AtlansDeath CentImp11063793%3483502
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341303%3320461
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77350032%3211089
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63705651%1405934
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13622291%2434703
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52235941%2349036
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01814540%1066121
AtlansDeath CentRena +3903420%943918
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7737120%823621
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%500031
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233090%822812
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232380%340854
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230740%663083
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172970%191102
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118270%138488
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107170%80014
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1872501
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1839965
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9890%1837326
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1247422
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9120%2089339
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%754652
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9040%2093647
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%804592
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1388503
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2091029
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1413968
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8860%803483
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2091861
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1262705
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1387156
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%755356
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8540%813933
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1268740
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2092382
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1043798
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1023829
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1071151
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1043455
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1026050
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1026600
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1023137
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1042271
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1024794
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1026931
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100295
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96572
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220345
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123284
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63095
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42384
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27365
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27207
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23500
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27262
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27044
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26687
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%313945
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24831
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63104
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30626
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26657
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24628
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24767
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24773
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184846
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1405934
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183868
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55375
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24361
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197903
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27026
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62967
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30876
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26563
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63032
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185572
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211620
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42523
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30345
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20020
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42912
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1186816
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26405
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197589
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30709
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42058
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24448
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30449
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55035
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%822812
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42519
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%943918
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42819
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25395
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62969
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24425
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17269
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26205
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19717
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18997
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%500031
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13103
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13121
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13261
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114691100%15041
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3141595%1134352
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2855154%1096795
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2851734%1040896
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2850704%648281
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2850304%1096456
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2850254%928474
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2849934%946356
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2848884%1095895
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2848194%1065079
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2846954%647180
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2843824%1038578
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2842804%647520
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2842294%943913
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2841294%1068990
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2841024%646661
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2840224%1044411
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2839674%944715
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2837914%1038741
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2837864%1036481
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2834424%1037983
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32573624%891811
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61289882%1405934
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5776831%2349036
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3483502
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1503321%382149
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key502921%1187260
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4501541%178053
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye499371%1186816
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4496981%177824
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349641%189738
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342381%3320461
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel281290%4122934
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7260330%823621
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253160%943918
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121170%83803
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49760%663083
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48690%822812
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39460%340854
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%500031
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24670%138488
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15990%191102
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185572
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42819
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63104
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193842
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197589
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42384
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63032
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1740%42912
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194517
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63095
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42058
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197903
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211620
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42519
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%195182
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194532
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62967
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195787
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42523
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%211035
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197837
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194521
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195561
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42284
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63187
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%194120
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196243
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62969
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184846
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183868
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195649
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8360
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28161
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25033
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20020
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%813244
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1096795
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%811742
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1051230
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%759225
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1082316
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1050266
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%767761
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%821804
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%928474
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1134352
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow211%1047883
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%821384
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%811201
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1096456
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1095895
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%778878
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%821774
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%891811
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%812124
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2349036
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1405934
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%382149
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111996
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111768
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1186816
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1187260
AtlansHydraRena +340%943918
AtlansHydraImp40%3483502
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4122934
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%823621
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189738
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%663083
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101052
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3320461
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration180725%1134352
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179505%1065079
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179235%821384
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179155%1040896
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179115%1096456
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff178825%1038578
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178725%1044411
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog178595%928474
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178545%778878
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178425%1037983
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177895%1047883
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves177805%821804
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177745%821774
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177745%1096795
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots177585%1036481
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176805%1068990
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176765%1038741
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176195%1095895
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143474%891811
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671322%1405934
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543481%2349036
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128891%382149
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28111%1186816
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27681%1187260
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526981%111996
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526881%111768
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23791%83803
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22681%3320461
AtlansLizard KinImp21571%3483502
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21201%4122934
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714870%823621
AtlansLizard KinRena +314280%943918
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%189738
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%500031
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%822812
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%663083
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2150%340854
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138488
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%191102
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183965
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177388
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%183123
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177495
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196243
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%195182
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%195649
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%184114
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%211035
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194521
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211620
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197589
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184846
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197903
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194532
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194517
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195561
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175675
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182974
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185572
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176275
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197837
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183868
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175824
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183354
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195787
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177167
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183587
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%183007
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193842
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25033
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176879
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%194120
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20020
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3079085%1044411
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3074575%1040896
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3074515%1068990
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3074465%1038578
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3074235%1065079
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3073515%1134352
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3072625%1037983
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3072115%944715
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3071805%1096795
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3071685%1038741
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3070755%1096456
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3070225%1047883
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3069345%946356
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3067325%1095895
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3063175%943913
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3060725%1036481
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3057985%928474
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32373444%891811
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61197132%1405934
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5718311%2349036
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria550411%3320461
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key462971%1187260
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4459701%177824
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5459381%111996
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4457841%178053
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye457291%1186816
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5456411%111768
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1456371%382149
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454611%189738
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260930%4122934
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234340%943918
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234290%823621
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire217470%83803
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3483502
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%500031
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45300%663083
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44660%822812
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37190%340854
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23280%138488
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14110%191102
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193842
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183868
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183587
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195649
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63187
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211620
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62967
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%183123
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%62969
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%194120
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196243
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%184114
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197903
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194517
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194532
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197837
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%211035
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63104
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63095
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%195182
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183965
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182974
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183354
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%183007
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197589
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194521
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185572
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63032
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184846
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195787
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195561
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28161
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8360
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20020
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25033
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52563
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65009
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433511
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%944715
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%647180
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1405934
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%946356
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66417
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%648281
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64596
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284908
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310211
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68251
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%647520
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283128
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64755
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313548
AtlansSoldierImp13%3483502
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1187260
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183794%313945
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111882%197837
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111452%175675
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111402%175824
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm111112%78140
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves111092%176879
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants111082%184114
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110872%183965
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110862%197903
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110812%78405
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110782%194517
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110772%78544
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110572%195787
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110522%195561
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110512%177388
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110452%197589
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110142%176275
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110082%194521
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109912%194532
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109732%183587
AtlansValkyrieBlade109712%211620
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109672%78177
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109632%78116
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109482%177495
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109412%183123
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109392%196243
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109362%78321
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109302%183007
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109292%177167
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108692%193842
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108662%182974
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108632%195182
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108622%183354
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108472%211035
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107852%195649
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107632%194120
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691362%1405934
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357471%85071
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36651%1186816
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35901%1187260
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335901%57593
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135691%382149
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335641%56967
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22490%3320461
AtlansValkyrieRena +318560%943918
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17790%20020
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717440%823621
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4122934
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13170%189738
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%25033
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12550%500031
AtlansValkyrieImp12120%3483502
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8650%28161
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%663083
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%822812
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2860%340854
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%138488
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%191102
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11215
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6461
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6487
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24253
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6079
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11195
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26657
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11530
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5939
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11137
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11247
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11500
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26689
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24448
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11165
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6022
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6909
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24773
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11311
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6577
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6441
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11242
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24361
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26563
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1065079
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26829
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11352
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25395
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6599
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24425
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23500
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6054
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24628
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24831
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23514
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11191
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24767
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26687
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11084
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11351
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11237
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3348
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11776834%313945
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1170463%176879
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1167763%196243
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1165873%184846
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1164263%197903
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1163613%176275
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1163003%185572
AtlansVeparTower Shield1162853%195182
AtlansVeparBlade1162813%211620
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1162773%197589
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1162363%195561
AtlansVeparLight Spear1161993%183965
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1161233%195649
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1161233%183354
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1161033%195787
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1160983%184114
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1160973%175675
AtlansVeparBerdysh1160923%197837
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1160253%177495
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1160123%183007
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1159893%175824
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1159553%183123
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1159523%194517
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1158413%183587
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1157703%177167
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1157523%194532
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1157323%183868
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1156773%193842
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1156463%194521
AtlansVeparLight Saber1156413%194120
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1155383%177388
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1153813%182974
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1153723%211035
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6896782%1405934
AtlansVeparDevils Eye689272%1186816
AtlansVeparDevils Key689192%1187260
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3539591%85071
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2347161%55375
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2345861%55035
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3342531%57593
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1340961%382149
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3339701%56967
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177290%823621
AtlansVeparRena +3175630%943918
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173820%500031
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167750%28161
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127420%189738
AtlansVeparImp121660%3483502
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121610%3320461
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111580%20020
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93280%25033
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4122934
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31810%663083
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31710%822812
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26400%340854
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17410%138488
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10250%191102
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26657
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26689
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25395
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24448
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24253
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24773
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24831
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26563
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24628
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24767
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26687
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26829
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24425
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24361
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10618
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11165
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6461
AtlansVeparRapier330%11063
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10757
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6054
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11500
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19717
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1065079
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6599
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11242
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12054
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10858
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6022
AtlansVeparMace300%9896
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11191
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11530
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6577
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11195
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6079
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11237
AtlansVeparKris290%10623
AtlansVeparBow290%11241
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11825
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12024
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11084
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10686
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11352
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11278
AtlansVeparKatana260%6487
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6909
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6441
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13121
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5939
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10649
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11311
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13261
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11403
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13103
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11161
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11137
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10605
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12105
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11256
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11215
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10939
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10875
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1038
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11975
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11247
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11351
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1706
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%953
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%946
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313945
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1437247
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66773%1300981
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1051230
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66293%1050266
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%872334
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1428333
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%812689
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65103%1030671
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64933%1348792
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64923%1389855
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64743%1390512
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64713%1082316
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%999091
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1350623
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1029783
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1426057
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64303%1346917
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63933%1034626
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63673%1182129
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1392005
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62773%1426667
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%764932
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1405934
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2349036
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%759225
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%811742
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%811201
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%767761
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%813244
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%812124
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%778878
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3320461
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%821384
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%821774
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1187260
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113922
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1186816
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%821804
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113655
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3483502
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%943918
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%823621
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4122934
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116291
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88389
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101052
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72597
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%663083
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%822812
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%340854
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%500031
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138488
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%191102
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107604%1082316
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101103%1047883
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100623%812689
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%821384
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%813244
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%999091
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99903%1050266
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%812124
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99703%821774
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1095895
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%778878
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99393%767761
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99103%759225
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%872334
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98383%821804
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98243%1096456
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98063%1051230
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1096795
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97683%811201
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97383%811742
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%891811
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1405934
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2349036
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%382149
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17571%1187260
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617561%113655
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%111768
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%113922
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%111996
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1186816
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3320461
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3483502
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4122934
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%943918
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%823621
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189738
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%83803
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101052
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%663083
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%822812
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%500031
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%340854
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138488
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%191102
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%195182
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197837
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52392
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196243
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183587
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195649
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177495
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176275
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64755
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68251
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194521
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78321
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65009
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52609
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175675
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183965
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182974
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52699
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52563
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194517
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194532
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64985
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64596
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%183007
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78177
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176879
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185572
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78116
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177167
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78140
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193842
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%194120
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183354
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195787
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%183123
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177388
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175824
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78544
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66417
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195561
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%184114
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78405
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20020
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1071151
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1511991
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1189548
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1405349
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1042271
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1188594
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1426667
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1426057
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1389855
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1023829
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1026931
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1531026
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1338186
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1390512
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1320950
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1283365
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1023137
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1026600
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1188005
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1428333
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1346917
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1043455
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1392005
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1107794
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1024794
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1923615
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1026050
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1320290
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1437247
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1406096
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1043798
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1405934
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1186816
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1187260
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4122934
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2349036
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%683985
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%683465
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88389
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116291
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%823621
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100295
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3320461
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80014
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%943918
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96572
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138488
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3483502
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%663083
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19717
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13121
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210905100%11183
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1300981
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1348792
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1182129
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1350623
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%999091
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%416193
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%821804
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%812689
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%813244
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%872334
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36451%1051230
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%767761
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%821774
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%812124
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1082316
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36141%759225
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%821384
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35811%811201
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1050266
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%778878
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%811742
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1405934
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4122934
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2349036
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3483502
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3320461
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113922
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%382149
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1186816
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1187260
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113655
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%943918
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%823621
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72597
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101052
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88389
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%822812
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%663083
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%340854
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%500031
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138488
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%191102
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52392
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310211
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78177
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310008
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%647520
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64985
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177388
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176275
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52563
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309700
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78544
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64596
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65009
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311761
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52609
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78140
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66417
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176879
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64755
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283128
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175675
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285200
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310477
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177495
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52699
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284908
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313548
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284747
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189738
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78116
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177167
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78321
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78405
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239275%767761
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214155%1134352
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213995%759225
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213845%1047883
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213635%1096456
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213595%1096795
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213325%811742
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213005%813244
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212935%778878
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212825%1095895
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212065%821804
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212055%821384
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211845%811201
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211605%928474
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211215%1044411
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211045%821774
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211035%812124
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173924%891811
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686842%1405934
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1038578
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54091%1068990
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1036481
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53281%1037983
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1040896
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52631%1038741
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51171%1065079
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2349036
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135461%382149
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1186816
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533971%111996
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111768
TarkanMutantDevils Key33481%1187260
TarkanMutantImp28071%3483502
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3320461
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%823621
TarkanMutantRena +317240%943918
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4122934
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189738
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83803
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%500031
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%663083
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%822812
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%340854
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138488
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%191102
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194517
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78544
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176879
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78140
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78321
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%183123
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78116
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195561
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182974
TarkanMutantBlade110%211620
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183354
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183587
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183965
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78405
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78177
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%184114
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%194120
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68251
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175675
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%211035
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176275
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196243
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194521
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195787
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193842
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194532
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177495
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%183007
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195649
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66417
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177167
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197837
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175824
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177388
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%195182
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25033
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58614%1034626
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58074%1437247
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56674%1348792
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56314%767761
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55984%811742
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55974%812124
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55944%1426667
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55904%1346917
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55714%1051230
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55684%1426057
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55664%1050266
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55564%812689
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55494%1030671
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55424%999091
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55414%1350623
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55284%811201
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55174%872334
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55124%813244
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55064%759225
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55064%1029783
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54854%1182129
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54824%1082316
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54754%1300981
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1428333
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454124%416193
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628412%1405934
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2349036
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611161%113655
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1186816
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610821%113922
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10551%1187260
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3483502
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3320461
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%823621
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%943918
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4122934
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116291
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88389
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72597
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%822812
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101052
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%663083
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%340854
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%500031
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138488
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%191102
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64985
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284747
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309777
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%944715
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65009
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283128
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68251
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310477
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64755
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309700
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52563
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285200
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52609
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%646661
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%647520
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311761
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52699
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%648281
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310008
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%946356
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%943913
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66417
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284908
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313548
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310211
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%647180
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64596
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52392
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1189548
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1188005
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1511991
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1188594
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1531026
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1107794
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1283365
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1437247
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%764932
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1320290
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1392005
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1320950
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1346917
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1426667
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1428333
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1426057
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1390512
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1338186
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1030671
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1182129
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1405934
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1034626
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1029783
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1406096
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1405349
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3320461
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2349036
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1186816
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1348792
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%683985
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4122934
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1389855
TarkanZaikanRena +320%943918
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%823621
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%812689
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%683465
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%872334
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1350623
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1300981
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1187260
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11195
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11278
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6441
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18997
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4311
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%663083
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42058
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85071
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193842
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%191102
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310008
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284908
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%944715
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%821804
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1082316
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%821774
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1047883
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1051230
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1096456
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%813244
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%821384
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%891811
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%811201
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1096795
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1095895
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1050266
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%811742
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%812124
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%999091
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%822812
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%663083
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2349036
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111768
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1187260
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1186816
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111996
9Ax WarriorImp850%3483502
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%382149
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%767761
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%759225
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3320461
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4122934
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1134352
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%778878
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%340854
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%191102
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%823621
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%943918
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189738
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138488
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83803
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101052
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%500031
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177167
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52563
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194532
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52699
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183587
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177388
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78405
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182974
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78544
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194517
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%184114
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78177
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176275
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52392
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175675
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1082316
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%821774
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1096456
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1095895
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%999091
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%821804
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%872334
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%821384
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%811201
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1096795
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%811742
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1047883
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%812124
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1050266
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%813244
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1051230
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%891811
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%822812
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%663083
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2349036
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%382149
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111768
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113922
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1187260
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1186816
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111996
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113655
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%812689
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%767761
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3320461
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%778878
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%340854
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%759225
9Bloody wolImp510%3483502
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%191102
9Bloody wolRena +3470%943918
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83803
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%823621
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138488
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4122934
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101052
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189738
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%500031
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195561
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%183123
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64985
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52609
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52392
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78140
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52699
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65009
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195649
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177167
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195787
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182974
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175675
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78544
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64596
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%195182
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185572
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78321
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433511
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52609
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175824
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177495
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177388
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311761
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66417
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176879
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78405
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284747
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310008
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175675
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285200
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283128
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177167
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52699
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309700
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64596
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52392
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78544
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52563
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310477
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284908
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78177
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309777
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78140
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78321
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65009
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176275
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64755
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68251
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78116
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64985
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310211
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313548
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%822812
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%663083
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21820
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%382149
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56967
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57593
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1187260
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1186816
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189738
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3320461
9Cursed WizRena +3690%943918
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%340854
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%823621
9Cursed WizImp550%3483502
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%191102
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25033
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138488
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4122934
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%500031
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%313945
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24767
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30868
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30449
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30876
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26657
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30626
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24831
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24448
9CyclopsGladius9192%26829
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6909
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27365
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30662
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30709
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24425
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27262
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24361
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24628
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23514
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%822812
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26687
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27044
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24253
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30610
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27026
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26405
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24773
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23500
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29835
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26563
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26689
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26205
9CyclopsSpear8562%26529
9CyclopsFlail8522%27207
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%663083
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11084
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6054
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6577
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11500
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11165
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11242
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11530
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11247
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11237
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6599
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11215
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11191
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11351
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5939
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1065079
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11352
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6079
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6441
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11195
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6022
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6461
9CyclopsKatana4251%6487
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11311
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11137
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%382149
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5431
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5444
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1186816
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1187260
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3320461
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%500031
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%340854
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%823621
9CyclopsRena +31820%943918
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3348
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%191102
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8360
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138488
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1038
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25395
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1706
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4122934
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19717
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13103
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13261
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18997
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13121
9CyclopsApple30%76942
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433511
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78405
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193842
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68251
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183965
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%184114
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52563
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182974
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183587
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177495
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78116
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%195182
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78321
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78177
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176879
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52392
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78140
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177167
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%194120
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52699
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194532
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197837
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196243
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176275
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175824
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194521
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175675
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194517
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195561
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66417
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78544
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177388
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%183123
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%183007
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183354
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%822812
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195787
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52609
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195649
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%663083
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85071
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56967
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57593
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%382149
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1187260
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1186816
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3320461
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%340854
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%823621
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189738
9Dark KnighRena +3590%943918
9Dark KnighImp470%3483502
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4122934
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28161
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20020
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138488
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%191102
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%500031
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25033
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433511
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311761
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%647520
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%944715
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310211
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68251
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309777
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52609
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284908
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64596
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52699
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%946356
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%646661
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66417
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78321
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78177
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78140
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78405
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%648281
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309700
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284747
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64755
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52392
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310008
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65009
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310477
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%647180
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283128
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78116
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313548
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285200
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78544
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64985
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52563
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%943913
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%822812
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%663083
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21820
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177824
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1186816
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%382149
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57593
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178053
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56967
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25033
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1187260
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%340854
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3320461
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%823621
9Death CowRena +31160%943918
9Death CowImp1000%3483502
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189738
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%191102
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138488
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4122934
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%500031
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42058
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6022
9Death CowScale Pants20%26205
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30662
9Death CowWind Helm20%30709
9Death CowBone Armor10%27365
9Death CowElven Bow10%6461
9Death CowScale Armor10%30449
9Death CowTomahawk10%24425
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62969
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63104
9Death CowFlail10%27207
9Death CowGladius10%26829
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62967
9Death CowFalcon10%27044
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42523
9Death CowKatana10%6487
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433511
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%943913
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1038578
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%646661
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1037983
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%648281
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%647520
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1040896
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1038741
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309700
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%647180
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311761
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1036481
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%946356
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310477
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1044411
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310008
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313548
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309777
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%928474
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310211
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%944715
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%822812
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%663083
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2349036
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1187260
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%382149
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1186816
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178053
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177824
9Death GorgImp1510%3483502
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189738
9Death GorgRena +31130%943918
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1134352
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%340854
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1065079
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%823621
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3320461
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1068990
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4122934
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%191102
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138488
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83803
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%500031
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433511
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313548
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1037983
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%647520
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309700
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%943913
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%647180
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310008
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%646661
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311761
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310211
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285200
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1038578
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%944715
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%648281
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284908
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310477
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1038741
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284747
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1036481
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1044411
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1040896
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309777
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283128
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%946356
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%822812
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%663083
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2349036
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1186816
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177824
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178053
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1187260
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%382149
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3320461
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4122934
9Death KnigImp770%3483502
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%823621
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%340854
9Death KnigRena +3590%943918
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1065079
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189738
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%191102
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1068990
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138488
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83803
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42912
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197589
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42519
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30345
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185572
9Death KnigBlade10%211620
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42284
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183868
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197837
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433511
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1036481
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1037983
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1038741
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1038578
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1040896
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313548
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64755
9DevilDragon Helm3310%943913
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%944715
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64596
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311761
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310008
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285200
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310477
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%646661
9DevilDragon Pants3150%647520
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284908
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284747
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64985
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309777
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283128
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310211
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%946356
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309700
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65009
9DevilSilver Bow2900%647180
9DevilHelical Sword2870%648281
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%822812
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%663083
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2349036
9DevilDevils Eye950%1186816
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177824
9DevilDevils Key780%1187260
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178053
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%382149
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189738
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3320461
9DevilJewel of Life580%340854
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4122934
9DevilImp500%3483502
9DevilRena +3480%943918
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1068990
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1065079
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%823621
9DevilJewel of Creation350%191102
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138488
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%500031
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83803
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1082316
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%821774
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1096456
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1051230
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1095895
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%813244
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1050266
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%821384
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%811201
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%928474
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1047883
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1096795
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%812124
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%821804
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%811742
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%891811
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%822812
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%663083
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2349036
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111768
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1186816
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111996
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1187260
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%382149
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4122934
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3320461
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%759225
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%767761
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1134352
9Elite OgreImp1081%3483502
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%778878
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%340854
9Elite OgreRena +3870%943918
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%823621
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101052
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%191102
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189738
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138488
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83803
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78177
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193842
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%194120
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182974
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194521
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175824
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176275
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78140
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183965
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175675
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195787
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183587
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78544
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78321
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%195182
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%500031
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78116
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52609
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52699
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177388
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66417
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196243
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78405
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176879
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194517
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195649
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%184114
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%313945
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%822812
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184846
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26687
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30876
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%63104
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42912
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195561
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62969
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27262
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29835
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26405
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42523
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197837
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30626
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42058
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26205
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26689
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26529
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42819
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195787
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62967
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183868
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23514
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%63032
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27365
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26657
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42519
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42284
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%196243
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30610
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30868
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26563
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211620
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197589
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197903
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194521
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27026
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185572
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26829
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27207
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63187
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195649
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%63095
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27044
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%211035
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42384
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30345
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30449
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23500
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30709
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%663083
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30662
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17269
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1187260
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1186816
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%382149
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%55035
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55375
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%340854
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3320461
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3348
9Hell HoundRena +31530%943918
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%823621
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%191102
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20020
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138488
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25395
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%500031
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28161
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4122934
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8360
9Hell HoundImp50%3483502
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10686
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10858
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11403
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11161
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11215
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1065079
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11975
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18997
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19717
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11084
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11191
9Hell HoundMace10%9896
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13103
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10939
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11256
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11825
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11351
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13121
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11352
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10605
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13261
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12105
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11500
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%313945
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30345
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42519
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194517
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194532
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42912
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63187
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42523
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%195182
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184846
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62967
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42819
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197837
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195561
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185572
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%211035
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%63104
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%63032
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183868
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195649
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193842
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%63095
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42384
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%196243
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195787
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197589
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197903
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42058
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%194120
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42284
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211620
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62969
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194521
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%822812
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%663083
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30876
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30626
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85071
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29835
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30709
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30610
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30449
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30868
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30662
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55375
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27207
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1187260
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%55035
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26205
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%382149
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1186816
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27365
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27044
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27262
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26405
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26529
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27026
9Hell SpideRena +31750%943918
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%823621
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%340854
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%191102
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3320461
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25033
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138488
9Hell SpideImp860%3483502
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%500031
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4122934
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28161
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8360
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20020
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12054
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13261
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11975
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13121
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10618
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19717
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11191
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11530
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11351
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5939
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11195
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12024
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11278
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11256
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11311
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10875
9Hell SpideMace10%9896
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10686
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6054
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10939
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6022
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8627
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10077
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433511
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78116
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284747
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64755
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68251
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78405
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283128
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66417
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52699
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183354
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176879
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%183007
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78140
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182974
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177167
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177388
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%183123
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52609
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%184114
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78177
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284908
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183965
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64985
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78544
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%822812
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177495
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52563
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175675
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%663083
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183587
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176275
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52392
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64596
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8561
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1387156
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285200
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2091861
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%648281
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1044411
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175824
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65009
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78321
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1247422
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310477
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%999091
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%928474
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1413968
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1051230
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1388503
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%944715
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2093647
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189738
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1038741
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1187260
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%943913
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1186816
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1037983
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309777
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309700
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%647180
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310008
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%821384
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%821774
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195787
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%946356
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2349036
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56967
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193842
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2089339
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%872334
9Illusion oTower Shield80%195182
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194521
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1082316
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310211
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1047883
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%811742
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1036481
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%647520
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195561
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1038578
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194517
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%382149
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1188594
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4122934
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%191102
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185572
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21820
9Illusion oRena +360%943918
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%646661
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1040896
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%500031
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1050266
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1406096
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194532
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%755356
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%416193
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1923615
9Illusion oImp50%3483502
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%812124
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1182129
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1348792
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%813244
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57593
9Illusion oLight Saber50%194120
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195649
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%813933
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%821804
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196243
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%823621
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%340854
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%811201
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%804592
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%683465
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25033
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2434703
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83803
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%803483
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1043455
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1034626
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1188005
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313548
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1043798
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1071151
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177824
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1405349
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1300981
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1134352
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3320461
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1350623
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1023137
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113922
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1042271
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065079
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%211035
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20020
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1107794
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2092382
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101052
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1511991
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1023829
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%683985
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%812689
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%778878
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1189548
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178053
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1024794
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72597
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220345
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1029783
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1348792
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1350623
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1182129
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%872334
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%821804
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%812124
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%811201
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1050266
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%416193
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%821384
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%821774
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1082316
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%811742
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%999091
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1051230
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%813244
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%822812
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%663083
9Iron WheelImp1290%3483502
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2349036
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4122934
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%382149
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113922
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3320461
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1300981
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1186816
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1187260
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113655
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%340854
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%823621
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%812689
9Iron WheelRena +3310%943918
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%759225
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%778878
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138488
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%191102
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%767761
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88389
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72597
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101052
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%500031
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176275
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284747
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78140
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64596
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177167
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310008
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52609
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311761
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283128
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52699
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175824
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175675
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64985
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78116
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%647520
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177388
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%821804
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1040896
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%821384
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%928474
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1037983
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1096795
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1044411
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1038741
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1096456
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1047883
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1095895
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1038578
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%821774
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%891811
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1036481
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%822812
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%663083
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2349036
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111996
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111768
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1186816
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%382149
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1187260
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83803
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3320461
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4122934
9Ogre archeImp1251%3483502
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1065079
9Ogre archeRena +31051%943918
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%340854
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%823621
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%778878
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1134352
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1068990
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%191102
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189738
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138488
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%500031
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176879
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193842
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197837
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%183007
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185572
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183868
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%183123
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197903
9Ogre archeBlade10%211620
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183354
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%184114
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177495
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177167
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176275
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%211035
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175675
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177388
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196243
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182974
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%194120
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197589
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195561
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%313945
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78405
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175824
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%184114
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194532
9Poison BulBlade7901%211620
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182974
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195561
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%183007
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177388
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%177167
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183587
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%195182
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176879
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78321
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197837
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78544
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183965
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175675
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197903
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%176275
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194521
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193842
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78140
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%183123
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195649
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197589
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194517
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%211035
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%196243
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78177
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78116
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195787
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177495
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%194120
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%183354
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%822812
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%663083
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%85071
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1186816
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%382149
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56967
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57593
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1187260
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%340854
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%823621
9Poison BulRena +31250%943918
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3320461
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25033
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20020
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%191102
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4122934
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189738
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%500031
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28161
9Poison BulImp700%3483502
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138488
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23514
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24253
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11191
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11195
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24767
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065079
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11247
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11084
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11137
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6054
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11242
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5939
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6599
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24628
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26657
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11351
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6441
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23500
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11500
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433511
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%184114
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177388
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52392
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66417
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64755
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52699
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65009
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183965
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176275
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52563
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194517
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78544
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%183007
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78116
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64985
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%183123
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78405
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78177
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194532
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175824
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52609
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68251
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64596
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183587
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193842
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183354
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78321
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177167
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%195182
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177495
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78140
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175675
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176879
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182974
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%194120
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%822812
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%663083
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21820
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1186816
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1187260
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%382149
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57593
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56967
9Poison ShaRena +3830%943918
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189738
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3320461
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25033
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%823621
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%340854
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4122934
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%191102
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20020
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138488
9Poison ShaImp310%3483502
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10939
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24448
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26689
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%500031
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6461
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11191
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23500
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11215
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11530
9Poison ShaRapier10%11063
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6599
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24361
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1082316
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1437247
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1182129
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1348792
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1050266
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1051230
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%813244
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%811201
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1426057
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%872334
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1426667
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1350623
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1428333
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%811742
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%416193
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%812124
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%999091
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%822812
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%663083
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2349036
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1186816
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113655
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1047883
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1187260
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%821804
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4122934
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113922
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%821774
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%821384
9Queen RainImp490%3483502
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%767761
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3320461
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%812689
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1029783
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1300981
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%759225
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%340854
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%191102
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%823621
9Queen RainRena +3340%943918
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1034626
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1030671
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138488
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72597
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88389
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101052
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%778878
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52392
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%500031
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64985
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309777
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64755
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283128
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64596
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52699
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285200
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66417
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78177
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%647520
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78405
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1187260
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1040896
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24831
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10939
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24448
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184846
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68251
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10875
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433511
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52392
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183587
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%183123
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78321
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175824
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284908
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78405
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177495
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66417
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311761
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64755
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52609
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78116
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182974
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52699
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176879
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78544
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313548
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177388
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78177
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177167
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183354
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78140
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68251
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64596
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283128
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64985
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%184114
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285200
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176275
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%183007
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183965
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65009
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175675
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52563
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284747
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%822812
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%663083
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21820
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1186816
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56967
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57593
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1187260
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%382149
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194517
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194532
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189738
9Schriker2Light Saber830%194120
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3320461
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193842
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%195182
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195649
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%340854
9Schriker2Imp420%3483502
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%191102
9Schriker2Rena +3390%943918
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25033
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%823621
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%500031
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138488
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4122934
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20020
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24425
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24628
9Schriker2Gladius10%26829
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26563
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11191
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11247
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%433511
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68251
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78405
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%183007
9ShadowTower Shield7560%195182
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66417
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195561
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177495
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%196243
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%183123
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78321
9ShadowLight Saber7330%194120
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182974
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177388
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176879
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193842
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194532
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78140
9ShadowBlade7140%211620
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%177167
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175824
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%176275
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183587
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%184114
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194521
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183965
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197837
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%183354
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194517
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%211035
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195649
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78544
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195787
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175675
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78177
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78116
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%822812
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%663083
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%85071
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57593
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1187260
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%382149
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1186816
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56967
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%340854
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%823621
9ShadowRena +31150%943918
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3320461
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%20020
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%191102
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189738
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%500031
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138488
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4122934
9ShadowImp540%3483502
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28161
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25033
9ShadowKris30%10623
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6599
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24628
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11278
9ShadowElven Shield10%23514
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12105
9ShadowPad Armor10%11215
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11352
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065079
9ShadowVine Pants10%11256
9ShadowPad Helm10%10686
9ShadowBone Boots10%6577
9ShadowMace10%9896
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11500
9ShadowBone Pants10%26657
9ShadowGladius10%26829
9ShadowFlail10%27207
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11403
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11242
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24448
9ShadowBuckler10%10875
9ShadowTomahawk10%24425
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11311
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24361
9ShadowHand Axe10%11975
9ShadowBone Helm10%24253
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24831
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%313945
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30345
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%63032
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%63095
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26405
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185572
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42912
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27044
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62969
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42284
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42819
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%63104
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30868
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42519
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42523
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62967
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30662
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29835
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63187
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26205
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30626
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%822812
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42384
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30876
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42058
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30610
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183868
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26529
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30709
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184846
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30449
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%663083
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17269
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6487
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6577
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6441
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6909
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6599
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27026
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24628
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24448
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27365
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24425
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26689
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27262
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26563
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26687
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24767
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27207
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23500
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24831
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26657
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6461
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24361
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24253
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24773
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23514
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26829
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1187260
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1186816
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55375
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%55035
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%382149
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%823621
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%340854
9Skeleton ARena +31670%943918
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28161
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%191102
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3320461
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8360
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138488
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%500031
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3348
9Skeleton AImp760%3483502
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4122934
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25395
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1038
9Skeleton AApple50%76942
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11256
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12024
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10649
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11975
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13121
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12105
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19717
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10757
9Skeleton ARapier20%11063
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10605
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11161
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18997
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13261
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11825
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12054
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10858
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10686
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11278
9Skeleton AKris10%10623
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1923615
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1043798
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1283365
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1024794
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1071151
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1338186
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1034626
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1043455
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1531026
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1026050
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1188005
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2900%1426057
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1107794
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1030671
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1188594
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1320290
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1428333
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1405349
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1392005
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1389855
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1026931
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1426667
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1437247
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1346917
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2690%1026600
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1511991
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1042271
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1406096
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1320950
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1029783
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1390512
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2500%1189548
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2349036
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1186816
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%683465
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1187260
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%683985
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%823621
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%943918
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3320461
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4122934
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3483502
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88389
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96572
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72597
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116291
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101052
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6124
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%663083
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%822812
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138488
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80014
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%340854
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1068990
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%500031
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%943913
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%191102
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1134352
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052125%1082316
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946835%1095895
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945565%778878
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944965%813244
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944305%1096456
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942725%1096795
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942545%812124
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942345%811742
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941995%811201
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941255%999091
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941125%767761
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940955%821804
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940935%759225
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940875%1050266
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940635%821774
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939365%1134352
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937615%1047883
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936825%821384
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936645%1051230
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741974%891811
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223191%2349036
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%111768
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1186816
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%382149
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111996
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4122934
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143921%1187260
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3483502
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3320461
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%823621
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%943918
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189738
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%101052
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83803
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6124
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%663083
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%822812
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%500031
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%340854
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138488
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%191102
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175824
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78140
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177495
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177167
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%194120
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78544
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78116
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52699
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183965
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177388
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64985
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193842
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182974
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52392
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%183007
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78405
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52563
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68251
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%195182
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%183123
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78177
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183354
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66417
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64755
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175675
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64596
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%184114
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52609
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176879
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176275
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65009
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183587
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194517
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78321
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194532
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20020
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25033
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1428333
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1350623
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%872334
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1320290
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1426057
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1034626
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1392005
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1300981
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1182129
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1390512
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%812689
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187054%1426667
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186894%1320950
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1389855
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1437247
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1029783
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%999091
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1346917
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1338186
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1283365
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1348792
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1030671
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%764932
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2349036
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%683465
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%683985
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1186816
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1187260
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3320461
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3483502
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%101052
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%943918
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%823621
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88389
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4122934
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72597
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116291
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%663083
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6124
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%822812
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%340854
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138488
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%500031
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%191102
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313548
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1037983
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1065079
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%943913
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%946356
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283128
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310211
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1038578
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310477
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311761
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310008
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%944715
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1038741
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%647180
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%648281
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284908
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309700
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64985
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%647520
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1036481
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%646661
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309777
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65009
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64755
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64596
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284747
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1068990
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285200
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1040896
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1413968
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113056%1247422
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112476%1388503
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111046%2092382
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110976%2091861
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110836%2093647
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110186%1387156
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109846%2089339
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109796%2091029
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1923615
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2434703
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1026050
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26241%804592
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%813933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1107794
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25861%1043455
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25741%754652
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1189548
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25521%1023829
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25521%1023137
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25461%1043798
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%803483
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%755356
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25211%1024794
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25171%1026600
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1188594
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1071151
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1026931
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24791%1042271
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24451%1188005
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2349036
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4122934
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3320461
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%683985
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1187260
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1186816
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710891%683465
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10631%1531026
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10341%1405349
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1338186
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1511991
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1406096
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1320290
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1320950
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3483502
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%943918
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%823621
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100295
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123284
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116291
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220345
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%822812
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%663083
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96572
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6124
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%340854
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80014
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138488
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%191102
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%500031
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1047883
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%812124
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%821804
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1096456
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%821774
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1050266
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%999091
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%813244
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%767761
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%759225
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1095895
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1051230
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%778878
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%811742
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%821384
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%811201
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1096795
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1134352
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1082316
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1300981
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987494%767761
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987034%811742
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984884%1051230
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1050266
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%759225
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982604%1350623
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982304%999091
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%821384
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%821774
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982044%778878
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981714%1082316
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%813244
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980984%1047883
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980014%872334
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979944%811201
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979824%812689
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%812124
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978634%821804
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1348792
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809174%416193
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1186816
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1187260
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2349036
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113922
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%382149
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113655
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3320461
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4122934
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%823621
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%943918
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189738
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72597
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%101052
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83803
IcarusMega CrustImp27200%3483502
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6124
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%822812
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%663083
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%340854
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%500031
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138488
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%191102
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78321
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66417
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52699
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175824
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176879
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177495
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78140
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78116
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284908
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283128
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175675
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78177
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176275
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64596
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284747
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78405
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52609
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64985
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65009
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177167
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183587
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285200
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183354
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52563
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64755
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52392
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313548
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182974
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311761
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183965
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68251
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%183007
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%184114
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177388
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%183123
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78544
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%195182
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195649
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193842
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194517
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%194120
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194532
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25033
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20020
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1923615
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1026600
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39233%813933
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%755356
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1320950
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38883%1320290
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38873%1043798
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38863%1531026
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38813%1024794
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1107794
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38753%1406096
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1511991
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1043455
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1338186
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38643%1026931
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1042271
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38483%754652
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38323%1405349
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1023829
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%803483
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38123%1283365
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%804592
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37953%1189548
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1188005
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37783%1023137
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1188594
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1071151
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37233%1026050
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2434703
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2349036
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3320461
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1187260
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%683465
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1186816
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%683985
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%943918
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4122934
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3483502
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%823621
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88389
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96572
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100295
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116291
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6124
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%663083
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%822812
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%340854
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%500031
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80014
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138488
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123284
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%191102
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1872501
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2092382
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1388503
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%813933
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3265913
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1923615
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2093647
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1837326
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%755356
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2089339
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2091861
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2575148
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1268740
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2091029
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1262705
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1247422
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4122934
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1413968
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%804592
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3483502
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6124
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1839965
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1066121
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%754652
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123284
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%803483
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738843%1437247
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727423%1034626
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1050266
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%872334
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1051230
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1426667
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691533%1029783
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691193%812689
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1182129
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691033%813244
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690783%811742
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1082316
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690513%811201
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%812124
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1350623
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689943%1300981
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689873%1426057
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1030671
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689633%1428333
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688253%759225
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687303%999091
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686313%1348792
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%767761
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680713%416193
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2349036
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133271%1187260
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113922
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113655
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1186816
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1047883
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%821384
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%821774
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%821804
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113601%778878
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3320461
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4122934
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3483502
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%823621
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%943918
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88389
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72597
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101052
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6124
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%663083
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%822812
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%340854
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138488
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%191102
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%500031
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%647520
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311761
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%648281
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52699
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78140
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64596
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78116
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%946356
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52609
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310008
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52392
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284908
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310211
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%944715
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78405
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%943913
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284747
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78177
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310477
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309777
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313548
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78321
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%647180
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66417
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78544
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65009
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%646661
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64755
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309700
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285200
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283128
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68251
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64985
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52563
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25033
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189738
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42819
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30868
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42384
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%63104
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30610
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42519
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30626
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42912
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30876
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%63032
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30709
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42058
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30449
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30662
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62969
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42284
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62967
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%63095
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30345
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29835
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%63187
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42523
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%313945
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184846
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197589
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211620
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197837
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%211035
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185572
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197903
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27262
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27365
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27207
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26529
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183868
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27026
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27044
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26405
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26205
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17269
11Chief SkelImp14490%3483502
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4122934
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%382149
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1187260
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55375
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%55035
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3320461
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1186816
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8360
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%500031
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28161
11Chief SkelRena +34820%943918
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%823621
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3348
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%20020
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%822812
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1038
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%663083
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%340854
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138488
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%191102
11Chief SkelApple170%76942
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11242
11Chief SkelMace150%9896
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13261
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10686
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13103
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10757
11Chief SkelBow130%11241
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10618
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11256
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11825
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18997
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19717
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11975
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10875
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11403
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11195
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10649
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13121
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11191
11Chief SkelKris100%10623
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11237
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11278
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10605
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12105
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11161
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12024
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11084
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12054
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10858
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11215
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11351
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10939
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%953
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42912
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63187
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42819
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42284
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184846
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195787
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42523
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197903
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%194517
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196243
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%194532
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%63032
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%194120
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42519
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197589
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183868
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%63104
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195649
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42384
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42058
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%195182
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195561
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197837
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211620
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193842
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62969
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185572
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%63095
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%211035
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62967
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%194521
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%313945
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%85071
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%55035
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1187260
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55375
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1186816
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8360
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%382149
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%500031
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3320461
11Dark SkullRena +39440%943918
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%823621
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25033
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4122934
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28161
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20020
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%663083
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%822812
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%340854
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138488
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%191102
11Dark SkullImp430%3483502
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11237
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11084
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11256
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11311
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11137
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10649
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13121
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10939
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12024
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10686
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11191
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6599
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11278
11Dark SkullKris120%10623
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6461
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065079
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11165
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18997
11Dark SkullKatana110%6487
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10858
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10605
11Dark SkullRapier100%11063
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11825
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11247
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6054
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13103
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11500
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10618
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6079
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12105
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13261
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6577
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10875
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11975
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11161
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19717
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10757
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11352
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11351
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11195
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11215
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11242
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11403
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6022
11Dark SkullBow50%11241
11Dark SkullMace50%9896
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11530
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12054
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6441
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5939
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1706
11Dark SkullApple20%76942
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195787
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%176275
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211620
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183965
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%211035
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%194517
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%183587
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%196243
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176879
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197837
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197903
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%195182
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197589
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175824
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%184114
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185572
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%183354
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%194532
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%194120
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182974
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195649
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%194521
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%183007
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195561
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175675
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184846
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193842
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%183123
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183868
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%313945
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85071
11Giant OgreImp11550%3483502
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%500031
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28161
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1187260
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%382149
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1186816
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55375
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55035
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3320461
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4122934
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25033
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%823621
11Giant OgreRena +34590%943918
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20020
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%663083
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%822812
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%340854
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138488
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%191102
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24253
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6599
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11195
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6577
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6054
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18997
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10939
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24425
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12105
11Giant OgreKatana60%6487
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11311
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11500
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6909
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11352
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10858
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11161
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10686
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6441
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13121
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11215
11Giant OgreRapier50%11063
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11825
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24628
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11084
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11165
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11247
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11242
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19717
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10757
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11278
11Giant OgreBow40%11241
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10875
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11256
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12054
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24767
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1065079
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13103
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10649
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11975
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24773
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12024
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6079
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24361
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11237
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11137
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24831
11Giant OgreMace30%9896
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11403
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6461
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11351
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10605
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5939
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24448
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13261
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11530
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6022
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11191
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10618
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%953
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1706
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Giant OgreApple10%76942
11Giant OgreKris10%10623
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433511
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%194120
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177495
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197837
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182974
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%177167
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78177
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52609
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177388
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195787
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65009
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78321
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52699
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78140
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68251
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%184114
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183965
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175675
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176879
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195561
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%183123
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64985
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%194532
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%183007
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78405
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66417
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52392
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193842
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64596
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195649
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183587
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64755
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78544
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52563
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78116
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%195182
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185572
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%183354
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176275
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196243
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%194517
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%194521
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175824
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21820
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57593
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1187260
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56967
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%382149
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20020
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1186816
11Magic SkelImp2050%3483502
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25033
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189738
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3320461
11Magic SkelRena +31190%943918
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%823621
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%822812
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%500031
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4122934
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%340854
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%663083
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138488
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%191102
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6577
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26689
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25395
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27044
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11084
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11530
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11137
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11195
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1065079
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6022
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24628
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6461
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23514
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30626
11Magic SkelSpear20%26529
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24767
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11500
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6079
11Magic SkelFlail10%27207
11Magic SkelKatana10%6487
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26657
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24361
11Magic SkelGladius10%26829
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11165
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24773
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30610
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11278
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6441
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11351
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30662
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6054
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26405
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11352
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6909
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24448
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68251
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%194120
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177388
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177167
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78405
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193842
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%176275
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177495
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66417
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182974
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176879
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78321
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%183007
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%194521
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78177
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%195182
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78116
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%183587
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78544
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197837
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195787
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%183354
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%211035
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175824
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183965
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%196243
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%183123
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%195561
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%194532
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211620
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175675
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78140
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%184114
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%194517
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195649
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433511
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%85071
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%382149
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1186816
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1187260
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%500031
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57593
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56967
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3320461
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4122934
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20020
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%823621
11Red SkeletRena +33240%943918
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28161
11Red SkeletImp2650%3483502
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189738
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%25033
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%663083
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%822812
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%340854
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138488
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%191102
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27365
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11530
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11351
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11191
11Red SkeletBow40%11241
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12054
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11215
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10686
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11256
11Red SkeletMace40%9896
11Red SkeletKris40%10623
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11084
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10875
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10858
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11500
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11311
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11352
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11278
11Red SkeletKatana30%6487
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11237
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26687
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10757
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11975
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10605
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6909
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24628
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11165
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6054
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12105
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23500
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26657
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27026
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6599
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6461
11Red SkeletRapier20%11063
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23514
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24767
11Red SkeletFlail20%27207
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11195
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6441
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24448
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11242
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6022
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24361
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26563
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3348
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065079
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5939
11Red SkeletGladius10%26829
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11403
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24773
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10939
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%953
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12024
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24831
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11825
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11161
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11247
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25395
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11137
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68251
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%184114
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78177
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175824
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177167
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78544
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78116
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52392
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78405
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183965
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183354
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183587
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66417
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52563
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78321
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182974
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176275
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177388
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%183123
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%183007
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52609
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176879
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52699
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78140
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175675
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177495
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433511
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%194120
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%195182
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194517
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194532
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195649
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193842
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196243
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285200
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311761
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195787
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195561
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313548
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284747
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194521
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64596
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64755
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64985
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284908
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283128
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65009
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56967
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1187260
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1186816
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%382149
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57593
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85071
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21820
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189738
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3320461
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25033
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%823621
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20020
12Chief SkelRena +32800%943918
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%500031
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4122934
12Chief SkelImp2580%3483502
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%822812
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%663083
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%340854
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138488
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%191102
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24773
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11530
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24448
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27044
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6599
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24253
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11137
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24628
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24425
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11195
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30662
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27365
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23500
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1065079
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6909
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27262
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26657
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5939
12Chief SkelSpear40%26529
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6577
12Chief SkelGladius30%26829
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11084
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30626
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11278
12Chief SkelKatana30%6487
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25395
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11311
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26687
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29835
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11161
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6461
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30449
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26205
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24361
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11165
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11191
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1038
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23514
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11237
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6054
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6441
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26563
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11215
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10858
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6079
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6022
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30709
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26405
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27026
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24767
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26689
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30876
12Chief SkelKris10%10623
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10605
12Chief SkelMace10%9896
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10939
12Chief SkelFlail10%27207
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11403
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10875
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24831
12Chief SkelRapier10%11063
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11247
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11256
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11242
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30610
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%648281
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%647180
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309700
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64985
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52563
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284747
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311761
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78140
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313548
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52699
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284908
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309777
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310211
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177388
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%647520
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78544
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65009
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78177
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177495
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78321
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285200
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310008
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66417
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64596
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64755
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52392
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310477
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283128
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52609
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78405
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%646661
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68251
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177167
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78116
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433511
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25033
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21820
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%382149
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1186816
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56967
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1187260
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57593
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4122934
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3320461
12Dark SkullImp9240%3483502
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%823621
12Dark SkullRena +37490%943918
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%500031
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189738
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%663083
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%822812
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%340854
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138488
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%191102
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1068990
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1065079
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1037983
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1040896
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1036481
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1038741
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1038578
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64755
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%648281
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311761
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%946356
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%647180
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309777
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64596
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310008
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310211
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%647520
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64985
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%943913
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285200
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%646661
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284908
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313548
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65009
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309700
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%944715
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310477
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284747
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283128
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433511
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2349036
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3320461
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177824
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1186816
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178053
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189738
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%382149
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1187260
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4122934
12Giant OgreImp5980%3483502
12Giant OgreRena +34080%943918
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%823621
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%822812
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%663083
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%340854
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83803
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%500031
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138488
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%191102
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1047883
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1038741
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1068990
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1134352
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1096456
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1044411
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1095895
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1040896
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%928474
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1038578
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1036481
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1096795
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1037983
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1065079
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%648281
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%646661
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%946356
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%944715
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%647180
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%647520
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%943913
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%891811
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83803
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3320461
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2349036
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%382149
12Magic SkelImp1860%3483502
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111768
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111996
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1186816
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1187260
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4122934
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%823621
12Magic SkelRena +3740%943918
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189738
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%500031
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%663083
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%822812
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%340854
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138488
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%191102
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182974
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185572
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183965
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196243
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%183123
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176879
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%194120
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183587
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%211035
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194521
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%195182
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194517
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195787
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25033
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195649
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195561
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183354
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183868
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197903
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197837
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1134352
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1038741
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%647180
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313548
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1044411
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310477
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%646661
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311761
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1038578
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%943913
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%944715
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309700
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1040896
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%946356
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%928474
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1068990
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%647520
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%648281
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309777
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1037983
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310008
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310211
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1036481
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1065079
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433511
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2349036
12Red SkeletImp5730%3483502
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178053
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177824
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1186816
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1187260
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%382149
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3320461
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4122934
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189738
12Red SkeletRena +32530%943918
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%823621
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83803
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%822812
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%663083
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%500031
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%340854
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138488
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191102
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%313548
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%310477
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64596
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310211
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%284908
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%647520
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%646661
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65009
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%309700
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%64985
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%648281
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285200
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283128
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%284747
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%309777
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%310008
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%647180
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%311761
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64755
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%433511
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1065079
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1068990
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1037983
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%946356
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1038578
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1036481
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1038741
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78321
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%944715
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1040896
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%943913
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177495
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78405
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52563
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177388
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52609
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177167
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78177
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68251
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66417
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78544
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78116
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52699
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52392
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78140
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%382149
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1186816
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1187260
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25033
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21820
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2349036
13Chief SkelImp2390%3483502
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3320461
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189738
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4122934
13Chief SkelRena +31780%943918
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%823621
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57593
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56967
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177824
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178053
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%500031
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%663083
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%340854
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%822812
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83803
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%191102
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138488
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62967
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26689
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25395
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183868
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42384
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63187
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63095
13Chief SkelFlail20%27207
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27365
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42523
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30876
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30449
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42912
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197589
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26205
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62969
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24448
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26687
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24253
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26563
13Chief SkelBlade10%211620
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23514
13Chief SkelSpear10%26529
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30610
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42819
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27262
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24425
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24831
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42284
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24773
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1134352
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1065079
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1038741
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%647180
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1037983
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1068990
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1036481
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1096795
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1040896
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%928474
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1096456
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1044411
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1095895
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%647520
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%648281
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%646661
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%946356
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%943913
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1038578
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%944715
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%891811
13Dark SkullImp9810%3483502
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2349036
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4122934
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3320461
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178053
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%382149
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189738
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177824
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1187260
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1186816
13Dark SkullRena +32730%943918
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%823621
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%83803
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%822812
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%663083
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%340854
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138488
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%500031
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%191102
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62967
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42284
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196243
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197903
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194517
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42523
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63095
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194521
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42912
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185572
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63032
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195787
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193842
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197837
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195649
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%194120
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%195182
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197589
13Dark SkullBlade30%211620
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%211035
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63187
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62969
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184846
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195561
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183868
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42519
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42058
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194532
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28161
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63104
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42384
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%821804
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%928474
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1044411
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1047883
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1037983
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1134352
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%821774
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1095895
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1068990
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1040896
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1036481
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1096795
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%821384
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%778878
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1096456
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1065079
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1038578
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1038741
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%891811
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83803
13Giant OgreImp3860%3483502
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2349036
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1186816
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4122934
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1187260
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111768
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%382149
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3320461
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111996
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%823621
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%500031
13Giant OgreRena +31230%943918
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189738
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%822812
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%663083
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%340854
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138488
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%191102
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%183007
13Giant OgreBlade40%211620
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177388
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%183123
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%184114
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%195182
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196243
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195649
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182974
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176879
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197589
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%211035
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177167
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185572
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183965
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184846
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%194120
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175675
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193842
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195787
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195561
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177495
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176275
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197903
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1300981
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%812124
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%872334
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1082316
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%821384
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1047883
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%778878
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%759225
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%811742
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%821804
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1050266
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%767761
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%813244
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1348792
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1350623
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%821774
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%812689
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1051230
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%999091
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%811201
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%416193
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1096795
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1095895
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1096456
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3320461
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2349036
13Magic SkelImp900%3483502
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4122934
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%382149
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113655
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113922
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1187260
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1186816
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%823621
13Magic SkelRena +3390%943918
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101052
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72597
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%663083
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%822812
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%340854
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138488
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%500031
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177495
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78405
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177388
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313548
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52609
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64985
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66417
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78544
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309777
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%191102
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175824
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310211
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311761
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310008
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310477
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%821804
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%767761
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1082316
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%811201
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%821384
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%778878
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%811742
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1095895
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1096456
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1047883
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1096795
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1050266
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%812124
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1051230
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%759225
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%813244
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%928474
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1134352
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%821774
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%891811
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4122934
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2349036
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3320461
13Red SkeletImp2220%3483502
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1186816
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%382149
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111996
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1187260
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111768
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101052
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%823621
13Red SkeletRena +3750%943918
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189738
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%340854
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83803
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%822812
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%663083
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191102
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138488
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%500031
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%183007
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52392
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66417
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177167
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194532
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%184114
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%194120
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176879
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194521
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183587
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183965
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175675
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177495
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183354
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175824
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78544
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78405
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52609
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%183123
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52563
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194517
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78116
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52699
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196243
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177388
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25970%1134352
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25830%928474
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25780%1065079
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25480%1044411
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25260%1040896
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25210%1038741
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24830%1038578
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24570%1036481
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24400%1068990
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24390%1037983
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21010%946356
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20570%646661
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20490%944715
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20330%647520
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20330%648281
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20210%647180
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20180%943913
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1095895
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13060%1096456
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13020%1096795
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12990%1047883
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11850%310477
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11840%313548
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11800%310211
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11790%309777
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11460%310008
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11410%311761
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11400%309700
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27350%433511
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35930%891811
14Chief SkelImp4100%3483502
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53620%2349036
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3330%3320461
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1187260
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1186816
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%382149
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83803
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1830%4122934
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189738
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177824
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178053
14Chief SkelRena +31300%943918
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%823621
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111996
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111768
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%822812
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%663083
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%500031
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%340854
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138488
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%191102
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183354
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195561
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182974
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197903
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183868
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%183007
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194517
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175824
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194532
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197837
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194521
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%194120
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183965
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197589
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196243
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193842
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%211035
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176879
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195649
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176275
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%184114
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175675
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183123
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%195182
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185572
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81730%1082316
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73320%811201
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73010%1095895
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72530%1051230
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72310%813244
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72090%999091
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72080%821804
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72020%1047883
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71970%767761
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71920%1096795
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71720%821384
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71720%778878
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71630%821774
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71610%1096456
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71370%811742
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70930%812124
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70850%759225
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69660%1050266
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69190%1134352
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334230%891811
14Dark SkullImp10540%3483502
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510170%2349036
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3320461
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4122934
14Dark SkullDevils Key6860%1187260
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16860%382149
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56590%111768
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56430%111996
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6400%1186816
14Dark SkullRena +33510%943918
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73360%823621
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83803
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%189738
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101052
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%663083
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1190%822812
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1080%340854
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138488
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%500031
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%191102
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175675
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52563
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%183007
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52699
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194517
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177495
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64596
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%184114
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177167
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68251
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66417
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183354
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78321
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182974
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78140
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%183123
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175824
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194532
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64985
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78544
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78177
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183965
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%195182
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176879
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176275
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65009
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52392
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78405
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64755
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78116
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%194120
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183587
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177388
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193842
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52609
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25033
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1300981
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32670%811742
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32170%1082316
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32040%759225
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31940%811201
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31890%1348792
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31860%1051230
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31720%813244
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31700%1350623
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31650%872334
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31570%767761
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31490%1047883
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31460%812124
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31380%821804
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31370%812689
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30980%1050266
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30960%821384
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30940%821774
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30590%778878
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30570%999091
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416800%416193
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10330%1096795
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10220%1095895
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10190%1096456
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54790%2349036
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4122934
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3320461
14Giant OgreImp3660%3483502
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63320%113922
14Giant OgreDevils Key3210%1187260
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13120%382149
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113655
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1186816
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1710%72597
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1690%101052
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%823621
14Giant OgreRena +31540%943918
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%822812
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%663083
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%340854
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138488
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%191102
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309700
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310477
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52699
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177167
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78177
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66417
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64985
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%500031
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175824
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283128
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52563
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78140
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78405
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68251
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310211
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310008
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176879
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64596
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78544
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175675
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52609
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177495
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285200
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309777
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176275
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78116
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177388
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189738
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284908
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52392
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78321
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64755
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284747
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311761
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65009
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313548
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6660%1428333
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6650%1348792
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1390512
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6490%812689
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1050266
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6330%1051230
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1426667
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6320%1392005
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1034626
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1437247
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%872334
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6120%1030671
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6110%1389855
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6110%1082316
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6060%1300981
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6060%1426057
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1029783
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%999091
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5850%1350623
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5850%1346917
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5620%1182129
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%764932
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%812124
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%811742
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%767761
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%821774
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%813244
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%759225
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%821384
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%821804
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%811201
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%778878
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2349036
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3320461
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113922
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1186816
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113655
14Magic SkelImp650%3483502
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1187260
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4122934
14Magic SkelRena +3360%943918
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116291
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88389
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%823621
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101052
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%663083
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%822812
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72597
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%340854
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138488
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%500031
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%191102
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18660%1034626
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18230%1082316
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18060%811742
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18040%1437247
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17810%812689
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17740%1030671
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17730%1050266
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17720%812124
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17720%1348792
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17680%1029783
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17590%811201
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17530%1426057
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17380%1300981
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17370%1428333
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17360%1051230
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17310%813244
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17280%1426667
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17250%872334
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16940%1182129
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16930%759225
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16900%999091
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16830%767761
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16800%1350623
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%416193
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1047883
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%821774
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2920%821804
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%821384
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%778878
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2349036
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4122934
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62030%113655
14Red SkeletDevils Key2020%1187260
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113922
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3320461
14Red SkeletImp1880%3483502
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1186816
14Red SkeletRena +31100%943918
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%823621
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72597
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88389
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101052
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%663083
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%822812
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%340854
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138488
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%191102
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78321
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%500031
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52699
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68251
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%648281
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66417
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%647520
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311761
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309700
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78544
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78116
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64985
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310008
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%944715
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310477
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%646661
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52392
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310211
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64755
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64596
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284908
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52609
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65009
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285200
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%943913
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283128
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78405
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%946356
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284747
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%821384
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1134352
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1096456
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1096795
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1047883
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1095895
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%821804
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%778878
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%821774
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1082316
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1037983
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1068990
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1038578
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1038741
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1036481
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1040896
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1044411
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1065079
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%811201
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%928474
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%767761
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1051230
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1050266
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%813244
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%811742
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%759225
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%999091
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%891811
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%812124
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3320461
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2349036
15Chief SkelImp3880%3483502
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4122934
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83803
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111996
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%382149
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%111768
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1187260
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1186816
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%823621
15Chief SkelRena +31310%943918
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189738
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%822812
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%663083
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101052
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%500031
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%340854
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138488
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%191102
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194532
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183354
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175675
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183007
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%194120
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184846
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195787
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177388
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%184114
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195561
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183868
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176879
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182974
15Chief SkelBlade30%211620
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183587
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177167
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64755
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194517
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176275
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78544
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64596
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193842
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52392
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64985
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175824
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185572
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52563
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197589
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183965
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52609
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78177
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%195182
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25033
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183123
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65009
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78321
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195649
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52699
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196243
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66417
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78116
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177495
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78140
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1300981
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1348792
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1182129
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1350623
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%999091
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1082316
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%767761
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1050266
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%821384
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%778878
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%811201
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1051230
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%811742
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%872334
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%821774
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%812689
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%821804
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%759225
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%812124
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%813244
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%416193
15Dark SkullImp19570%3483502
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4122934
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3320461
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2349036
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1187260
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1186816
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%113922
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%382149
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113655
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%823621
15Dark SkullRena +33750%943918
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72597
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101052
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88389
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%822812
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%340854
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%663083
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138488
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%500031
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%191102
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177167
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78544
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310008
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176879
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310477
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64755
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313548
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311761
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284908
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78405
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310211
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52392
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309777
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78116
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52563
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284747
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78321
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52609
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283128
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52699
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177388
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64985
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64596
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175675
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177495
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%647520
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309700
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285200
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65009
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78177
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176275
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68251
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78140
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175824
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66417
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25033
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%999091
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1029783
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1348792
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1182129
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1426057
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1426667
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1051230
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1034626
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1030671
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%872334
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1050266
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1392005
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1428333
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1390512
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1437247
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%812689
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1389855
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1350623
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1082316
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1346917
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1283365
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1300981
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%764932
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2349036
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4122934
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3320461
15Giant OgreImp4330%3483502
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113922
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1187260
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113655
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%683465
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1186816
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%683985
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116291
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%823621
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72597
15Giant OgreRena +31760%943918
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88389
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101052
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%663083
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%822812
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%340854
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%500031
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138488
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%191102
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64596
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1068990
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283128
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310211
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1040896
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313548
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284747
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1038741
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309700
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1037983
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1036481
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1038578
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%648281
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%646661
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311761
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285200
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%944715
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%647180
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310008
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065079
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%647520
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%943913
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309777
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310477
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64755
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%946356
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65009
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64985
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284908
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1531026
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1511991
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1107794
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1189548
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1188005
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1188594
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1428333
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1405349
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1406096
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1346917
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1030671
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1392005
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1029783
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1426667
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1426057
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1034626
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1320950
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1283365
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1389855
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1320290
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1338186
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1390512
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1437247
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1182129
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%764932
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4122934
15Magic SkelImp1280%3483502
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2349036
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3320461
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1300981
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1350623
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%812689
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%683465
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%683985
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1186816
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1187260
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1348792
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%872334
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%823621
15Magic SkelRena +3510%943918
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101052
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96572
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72597
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88389
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%663083
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%822812
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116291
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%340854
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%500031
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138488
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80014
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1065079
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%944715
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1134352
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310211
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309777
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1040896
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%191102
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1044411
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284747
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%946356
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1038741
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%943913
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1036481
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1068990
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64985
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310477
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1350623
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1390512
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1389855
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1346917
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1300981
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1034626
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1030671
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1320290
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1320950
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1182129
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1405349
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1428333
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1338186
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1029783
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1348792
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1437247
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1392005
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1283365
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%872334
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1426057
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%812689
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1426667
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1406096
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%764932
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1082316
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%999091
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1051230
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1050266
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2349036
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3320461
15Red SkeletImp2700%3483502
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1186816
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%683985
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%683465
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1187260
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4122934
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101052
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88389
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%823621
15Red SkeletRena +31120%943918
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116291
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72597
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%663083
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%340854
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%822812
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138488
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%500031
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%191102
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309777
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%944715
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309700
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1040896
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1068990
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310008
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%946356
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311761
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%943913
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284747
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%647520
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313548
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283128
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284908
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1037983
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%646661
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1044411
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1038578
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1038741
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310211
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310477
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1036481
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065079
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285200
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%647180
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%648281
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109960%1082316
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107220%821774
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106430%759225
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105710%811742
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105680%821804
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105320%812124
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105150%999091
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105090%813244
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105030%811201
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104650%821384
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104310%1050266
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104290%1051230
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104080%767761
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103200%812689
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103130%778878
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102950%872334
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81820%1047883
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59490%1096795
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58680%1095895
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58150%1096456
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50780%1034626
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47560%1029783
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47070%1182129
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46850%1300981
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46310%1350623
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46150%1030671
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44970%1348792
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329270%891811
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427640%416193
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516430%2349036
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14200%3320461
16Chief SkelImp12990%3483502
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611260%113655
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611030%113922
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10890%1186816
16Chief SkelDevils Key10580%1187260
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4122934
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55950%111768
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55840%111996
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101052
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75690%823621
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15640%382149
16Chief SkelRena +35460%943918
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88389
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83803
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%663083
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%189738
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%822812
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%500031
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%340854
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1430%72597
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138488
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%191102
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52563
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52392
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64755
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64596
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177495
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177167
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%648281
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78177
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78321
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66417
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310477
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177388
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309700
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52609
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78116
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68251
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%176879
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78140
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176275
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78405
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197837
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310211
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78544
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193842
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185572
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64985
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52699
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195787
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65009
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%183123
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183965
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%647520
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175824
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%646661
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%194120
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284747
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194532
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175675
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194521
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196243
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182974
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183007
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313548
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284908
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%647180
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310008
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183587
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25033
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283128
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285200
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183354
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195561
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%195182
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%184114
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195649
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309777
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194517
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306460%1428333
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306330%1034626
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305770%1338186
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305640%1283365
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305460%1320950
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305150%1426667
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304960%1346917
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304700%812689
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304450%1030671
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303970%1320290
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303710%872334
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303470%1389855
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303190%999091
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302980%1350623
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302760%1390512
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302510%1182129
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302380%1029783
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302160%1392005
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301950%1426057
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301860%1348792
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301650%1437247
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301400%1300981
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166160%764932
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550040%2349036
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3320461
16Dark SkullImp33520%3483502
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733430%683465
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1186816
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%683985
16Dark SkullDevils Key32050%1187260
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31650%101052
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26470%4122934
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20470%88389
16Dark SkullRena +316440%943918
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%823621
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72597
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116291
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%663083
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%822812
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%340854
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138488
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%191102
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%500031
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64755
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%943913
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284908
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284747
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%647180
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313548
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1065079
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311761
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%648281
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310211
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64985
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1068990
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%647520
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%646661
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283128
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1038741
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309700
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1038578
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1036481
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310477
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1037983
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64596
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285200
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65009
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310008
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309777
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%944715
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%946356
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1040896
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189738
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83803
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203581%1531026
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201431%1188005
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200751%1189548
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200221%1107794
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199831%1511991
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196481%1188594
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1346917
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1426057
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110360%1426667
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110260%1338186
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109920%1437247
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109880%1320950
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109680%1428333
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109180%1392005
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108950%1389855
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108940%1034626
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1283365
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108650%1406096
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108530%1390512
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108500%1030671
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107600%1029783
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1320290
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106900%1182129
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1405349
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582370%764932
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4122934
16Giant OgreImp25040%3483502
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2349036
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3320461
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1300981
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%872334
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1348792
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%812689
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1350623
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1187260
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%683985
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1186816
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%683465
16Giant OgreRena +39640%943918
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%823621
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72597
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%101052
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96572
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88389
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116291
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%822812
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%663083
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%340854
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138488
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%500031
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80014
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%191102
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1134352
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1038578
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1040896
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%946356
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%943913
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310008
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1044411
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1038741
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310211
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%928474
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%647180
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%944715
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309777
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1068990
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1036481
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1065079
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309700
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%646661
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1037983
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%647520
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310477
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%648281
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285200
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284908
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283128
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284747
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66417
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311761
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64985
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313548
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189738
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83803
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26460%1413968
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1511991
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25130%754652
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1107794
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1188005
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24710%1026050
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24670%755356
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24650%1388503
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1026931
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1043455
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24580%1387156
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1026600
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24440%1071151
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24390%803483
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1024794
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1043798
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24170%1189548
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%804592
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23880%1531026
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1023829
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%813933
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1023137
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23650%1247422
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23420%1042271
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1188594
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615680%1923615
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1320290
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1338186
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2434703
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1405349
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1320950
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7950%1283365
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7820%1406096
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2349036
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3320461
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1186816
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%683985
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%683465
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1187260
16Magic SkelRena +32090%943918
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%823621
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116291
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4122934
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96572
16Magic SkelImp1170%3483502
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123284
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%822812
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%663083
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100295
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%340854
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%500031
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138488
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80014
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%191102
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1050266
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1051230
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%821774
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%767761
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%812124
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1095895
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1134352
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1047883
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%928474
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1096456
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%811742
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%821384
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%821804
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%813244
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%759225
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%811201
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1082316
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1096795
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%778878
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101052
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1071151
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76030%1026050
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75830%1405349
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75610%1043455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75410%1023137
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75350%813933
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75230%1026600
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1390512
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75000%1338186
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74830%1320950
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74550%1024794
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1189548
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74290%1026931
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74210%1406096
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74180%1107794
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74020%1531026
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74000%1042271
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73950%1320290
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73860%1511991
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73850%1043798
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73840%1392005
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73810%1346917
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73020%1283365
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1188005
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72820%1389855
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72550%1023829
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1188594
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651340%1923615
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515410%2349036
16Red SkeletImp13810%3483502
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%683465
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1187260
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%683985
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1186816
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4122934
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3320461
16Red SkeletRena +36220%943918
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%823621
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100295
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72597
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96572
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%663083
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116291
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%822812
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%340854
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138488
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88389
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80014
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%500031
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%191102
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1038578
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1095895
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%928474
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1047883
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1096456
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1068990
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1044411
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%646661
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1096795
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%647180
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1040896
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1037983
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1036481
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%647520
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%648281
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1038741
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065079
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%943913
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%944715
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1134352
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%946356
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83803
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter692933%1428333
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow692773%1034626
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm692743%1283365
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots692513%1029783
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots691453%812689
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction690963%1426057
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor690733%1182129
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots689833%1350623
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage689673%1437247
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm689383%1030671
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor689153%1348792
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow688763%1300981
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm688643%1426667
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots687783%1346917
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow687683%1392005
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves687143%872334
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves686953%1390512
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants685623%1389855
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst454642%1082316
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants454102%1050266
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452152%999091
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451292%1051230
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5397092%764932
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320401%1406096
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask318361%1338186
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots317961%1405349
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317411%1320290
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants316691%1320950
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117130%2349036
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97700%3320461
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92930%4122934
17Chief SkelImp82440%3483502
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777600%683985
17Chief SkelDevils Key76250%1187260
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776220%683465
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75490%1186816
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44630%116291
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40990%88389
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640870%113655
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640510%113922
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39990%101052
17Chief SkelRena +339930%943918
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739700%823621
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34070%72597
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13820%663083
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13340%822812
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11290%340854
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8340%500031
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138488
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4400%191102
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1036481
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283128
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309700
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%647520
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%946356
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1038741
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1037983
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310008
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310211
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313548
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1065079
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%943913
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1068990
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1038578
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%944715
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%647180
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%285200
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%648281
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%284908
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309777
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310477
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311761
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284747
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1040896
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%646661
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64596
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1044411
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64755
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64985
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65009
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83803
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189738
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2415074%1188594
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2406914%1107794
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2406754%1511991
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2402494%1188005
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2401454%1531026
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2396134%1189548
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1319712%1389855
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1318612%1392005
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1315982%1030671
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1315242%1428333
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1311982%1346917
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1311162%1390512
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1311032%1320290
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1310742%1029783
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1310352%1283365
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1310352%1406096
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1309552%1426057
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1308912%1034626
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1308862%1320950
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1308522%1338186
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1307972%1426667
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1307582%1405349
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1307012%1437247
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1301542%1182129
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5995172%764932
17Dark SkullImp313951%3483502
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307940%4122934
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300390%2349036
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239280%3320461
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220810%872334
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219140%812689
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217990%1350623
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217790%1348792
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217630%1300981
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198010%1186816
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196070%683985
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195470%683465
17Dark SkullDevils Key193910%1187260
17Dark SkullRena +3124040%943918
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100930%823621
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93190%101052
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90800%72597
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83800%96572
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88389
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53680%116291
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37890%663083
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37710%822812
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28710%340854
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18730%138488
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%500031
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%80014
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12000%191102
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1134352
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1044411
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3440%928474
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%309777
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1040896
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310477
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1068990
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309700
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%946356
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%647520
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%648281
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1038578
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%944715
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%646661
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%943913
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1036481
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3020%310211
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%647180
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1037983
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2950%310008
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1038741
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1065079
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66417
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285200
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283128
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284747
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284908
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64985
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313548
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311761
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189738
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83803
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark696202%1071151
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants651852%1389855
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots651232%1023829
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm651222%1023137
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves651212%1406096
17Giant OgreDragon Spear650752%1043798
17Giant OgreElemental Mace650302%1188005
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm650242%1283365
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction650202%1189548
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor649892%1026600
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots649572%1405349
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm649292%1426667
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants649192%1511991
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm649062%1024794
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves648932%1390512
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow648562%1392005
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter648212%1428333
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves648022%1107794
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots647792%1346917
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction647512%1426057
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves647362%1531026
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves647252%1320290
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow647212%1026050
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage647082%1437247
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask646832%1338186
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants646482%1320950
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor646182%1026931
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants645912%1043455
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor645812%1188594
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots645772%1042271
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6490902%1923615
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148010%2349036
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797010%683465
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796470%683985
17Giant OgreDevils Key95610%1187260
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95070%1186816
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4122934
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61740%3320461
17Giant OgreRena +359610%943918
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748560%823621
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48210%116291
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43660%88389
17Giant OgreImp38990%3483502
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29670%96572
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19040%822812
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18570%663083
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14200%100295
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14070%340854
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72597
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138488
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7160%80014
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%191102
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%500031
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1047883
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1038741
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1036481
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2290%1096795
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%946356
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1065079
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1134352
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%944715
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%928474
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1044411
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2160%1040896
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%943913
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1096456
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1095895
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1038578
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1037983
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1068990
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189738
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83803
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241063%1268740
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227882%1043455
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227142%1043798
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227002%1262705
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226682%755356
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226582%2091029
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226562%804592
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226512%1413968
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225962%2092382
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225922%813933
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225712%1026931
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225602%1026050
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225532%1024794
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225412%1388503
17Magic SkelRune Blade225362%2089339
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225342%803483
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225302%1071151
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225172%1042271
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225142%2091861
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224802%1026600
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224762%1023137
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224492%1023829
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224142%754652
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224082%2093647
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224042%1247422
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222532%1387156
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164192%1923615
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91951%1189548
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91111%1188005
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90211%1531026
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90171%1107794
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89991%1188594
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88801%1511991
17Magic SkelSpirit +182041%2434703
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548341%2349036
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47841%4122934
17Magic SkelSpirit +040630%1066121
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3320461
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732610%683465
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731400%683985
17Magic SkelDevils Key31320%1187260
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31230%1186816
17Magic SkelImp27870%3483502
17Magic SkelRena +320930%943918
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18280%123284
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716720%823621
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220345
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9690%96572
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100295
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6600%822812
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5970%663083
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%340854
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138488
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%80014
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%191102
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%500031
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%812124
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%821384
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1082316
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1096456
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%821804
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield600%1051230
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1095895
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%811742
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%759225
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%811201
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%813244
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1050266
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1047883
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%767761
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%999091
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1096795
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%778878
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%872334
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%821774
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%812689
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72597
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83803
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101052
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500723%1413968
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476212%1043798
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473922%1023137
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473232%1388503
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472992%1026931
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472932%1023829
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472682%804592
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472492%1107794
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472382%1024794
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants472012%1043455
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471262%754652
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471062%1531026
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469972%1511991
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469812%755356
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469592%1189548
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469502%1026600
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469142%1406096
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468972%1405349
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468922%1188005
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468792%1071151
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468742%1387156
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468412%803483
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468382%1188594
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468272%1042271
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467632%1026050
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467282%813933
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326522%1923615
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158191%2434703
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598260%2349036
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3320461
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79260%1389855
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79200%1392005
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78930%1320950
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78860%1390512
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78570%1320290
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78480%1283365
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77920%1338186
17Red SkeletImp68960%3483502
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63660%1186816
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763320%683465
17Red SkeletDevils Key62790%1187260
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762010%683985
17Red SkeletRena +341160%943918
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4122934
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732370%823621
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28600%88389
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24920%123284
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116291
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13470%96572
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12500%822812
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100295
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11950%663083
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9450%340854
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138488
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%80014
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%191102
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%500031
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10605
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6054
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11237
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11500
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9896
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10649
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6909
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11278
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1065079
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11351
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6599
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6461
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6487
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6022
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11191
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10858
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10939
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11165
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6577
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12024
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11137
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11403
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11352
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11195
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11241
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10875
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11247
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11161
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11975
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6441
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10618
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10686
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11242
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13121
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11530
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12054
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6079
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11311
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10757
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10623
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5939
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13261
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18997
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5444
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13103
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11825
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11256
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19717
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5431
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12105
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1186816
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4311
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%382149
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%953
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1187260
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1706
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138488
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%663083
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%823621
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%500031
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%943918
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%340854
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23500
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24767
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11084
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6441
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24628
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6487
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11215
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24448
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26687
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1065079
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6022
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24425
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26657
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26829
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11351
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6079
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24773
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23514
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11237
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5939
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11242
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26563
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11352
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25395
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11500
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24831
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6054
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6461
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11137
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11311
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11165
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6909
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11530
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24361
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11191
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26689
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6599
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6577
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11195
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11247
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%382149
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1186816
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5444
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24253
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1187260
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%823621
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%953
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%663083
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%943918
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5431
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138488
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27207
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6461
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24448
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6577
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24628
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24773
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6022
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11237
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11500
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27365
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27026
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26529
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1065079
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24767
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26687
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23500
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24425
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27262
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11247
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6487
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11191
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24361
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25395
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11311
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5444
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11137
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5939
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11242
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27044
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11352
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26563
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24253
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11195
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6079
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26689
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11161
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11165
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26829
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11530
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1186816
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10605
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11278
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6054
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23514
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%382149
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10623
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11241
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1187260
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10875
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11403
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11351
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6599
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24831
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10649
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%823621
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26657
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9896
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10939
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10858
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11256
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%943918
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1038
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3348
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63187
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27026
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26405
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%313945
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27207
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30626
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42912
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30868
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42058
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30709
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42384
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27262
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63032
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62967
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29835
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62969
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27365
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30876
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30345
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42519
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30610
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63095
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30449
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42284
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26529
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27044
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26205
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63104
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42819
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30662
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42523
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%382149
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17269
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55375
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1187260
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1186816
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%500031
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%823621
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55035
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3320461
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3483502
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%943918
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28161
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8360
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1038
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3348
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%663083
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%191102
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%340854
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138488
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64596
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%183007
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183354
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64985
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78140
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182974
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284747
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1187260
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175824
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78405
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66417
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183965
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195787
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%313945
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26829
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23500
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27365
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30876
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26689
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6909
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24767
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30868
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27262
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30449
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24773
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26529
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24425
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27026
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26563
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30709
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24448
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30662
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24628
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25395
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26657
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29835
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24831
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27207
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24253
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24361
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27044
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30626
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26205
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23514
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26687
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30610
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26405
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6022
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11247
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6487
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6577
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11165
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11311
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6054
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11215
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6461
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1065079
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11500
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6441
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11530
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11351
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1186816
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11352
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5939
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1187260
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11191
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11242
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11237
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6599
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%382149
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5444
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6079
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11084
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5431
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11137
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11195
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%943918
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%823621
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3348
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%663083
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1706
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%500031
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1038
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138488
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%340854
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%822812
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4122934
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3320461
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8360
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6079
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11137
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24831
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24767
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11237
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24628
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11352
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24448
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11195
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11256
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12105
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10939
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11311
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6461
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11500
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11278
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11191
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11403
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11242
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12054
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10623
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24253
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24773
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11351
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1065079
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13121
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24425
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11247
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10757
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11530
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6599
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10875
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4311
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6054
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18997
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10618
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11825
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11161
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10605
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5939
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1186816
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11241
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24361
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5444
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11165
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6577
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6487
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10686
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13261
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6022
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13103
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19717
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10858
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%823621
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11975
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1187260
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%943918
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%382149
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12024
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9896
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5431
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1038
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3320461
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10649
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%953
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%313945
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62969
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196243
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%211035
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184846
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197837
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62967
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63032
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211620
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195561
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197589
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42523
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42284
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%195182
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42384
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195649
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194517
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42819
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42519
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42912
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63095
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193842
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185572
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197903
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194521
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183868
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30345
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42058
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63104
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194532
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%194120
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63187
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195787
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30449
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30626
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30709
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85071
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30868
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30610
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29835
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30662
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30876
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27044
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26405
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27365
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1186816
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27026
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27207
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26205
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26529
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55375
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1187260
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27262
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55035
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%382149
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4122934
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%823621
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%943918
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3483502
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25033
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8360
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3320461
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20020
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%500031
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%822812
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138488
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28161
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%340854
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%663083
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%191102
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11530
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11195
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%313945
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30626
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30449
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26205
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63187
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42819
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62969
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63095
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30876
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26405
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30868
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42523
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27262
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30662
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27044
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62967
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30345
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42058
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30709
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42384
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23500
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42284
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29835
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30610
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23514
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63104
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27026
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26529
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63032
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27207
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27365
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42912
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42519
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1187260
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%382149
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1186816
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17269
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6441
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11311
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5444
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24361
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5431
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26687
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24448
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6079
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6461
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24628
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55035
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55375
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11165
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6054
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5939
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24767
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6022
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26657
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25395
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24773
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6577
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6487
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6909
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6599
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26829
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11247
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24425
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24253
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3320461
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24831
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26689
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26563
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%943918
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28161
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1038
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%823621
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3483502
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3348
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%340854
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8360
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%500031
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4122934
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%663083
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%313945
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42912
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62969
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183868
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%211035
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42519
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30345
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30662
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185572
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197903
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30610
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62967
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42284
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63095
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42058
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29835
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42523
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42819
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30709
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30449
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30868
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63104
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197837
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30876
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63187
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211620
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184846
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30626
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63032
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42384
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197589
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17269
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3483502
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1187260
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55035
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%382149
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1186816
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55375
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%943918
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%823621
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28161
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%500031
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8360
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3320461
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3348
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20020
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%822812
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%340854
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%663083
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%191102
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138488
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9896
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10618
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11825
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11975
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12024
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10605
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11191
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10649
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12105
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%313945
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211620
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42284
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%195182
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62969
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42819
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42523
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195561
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194521
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194517
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%211035
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63187
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62967
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%194120
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194532
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185572
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42912
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195787
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197903
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63032
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183868
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197837
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197589
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30345
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196243
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63104
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42384
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195649
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184846
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42519
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193842
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42058
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63095
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30610
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29835
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30876
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30662
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30709
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85071
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30868
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30449
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27026
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26529
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30626
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55375
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26405
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26205
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27207
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%382149
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27365
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1186816
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55035
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27262
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1187260
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27044
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25033
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3483502
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%943918
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28161
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3320461
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%500031
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8360
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4122934
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%822812
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%823621
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%663083
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11351
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%191102
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20020
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%340854
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433511
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194532
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78321
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182974
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%183123
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183965
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177495
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78116
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%195182
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68251
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193842
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195787
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175824
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%194120
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78405
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78544
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177388
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183354
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195649
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176879
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78177
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194521
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52699
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%183007
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196243
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177167
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197837
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52563
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%184114
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194517
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66417
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195561
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78140
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183587
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176275
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52609
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175675
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52392
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85071
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3320461
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56967
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57593
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%382149
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1187260
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1186816
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%943918
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28161
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%823621
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189738
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20020
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%500031
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%822812
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%340854
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%663083
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4122934
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3483502
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25033
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138488
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%191102
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433511
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%648281
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1038578
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313548
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%943913
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310211
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1037983
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1038741
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284908
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1068990
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1044411
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1134352
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310477
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64985
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065079
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177824
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%647520
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%313945
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182974
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183965
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%195182
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%184114
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%183007
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183868
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185572
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195649
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175675
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184846
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197837
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197903
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183354
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%194120
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211620
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195561
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176275
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%183123
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194521
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197589
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195787
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194532
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%211035
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194517
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193842
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183587
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175824
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176879
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196243
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85071
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1186816
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55375
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%382149
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1187260
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55035
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28161
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%943918
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%823621
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3483502
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20020
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3320461
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25033
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%663083
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%500031
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%340854
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%822812
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4122934
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138488
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6577
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11195
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11237
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6054
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%191102
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24361
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11215
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11352
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%313945
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184846
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27044
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63104
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26205
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42912
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30626
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42384
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42058
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63032
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62967
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30345
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42284
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29835
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62969
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42519
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63095
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185572
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63187
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30610
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30868
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30662
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30709
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42819
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26405
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26529
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42523
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30449
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30876
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23500
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17269
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24448
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183868
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6909
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24425
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27262
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6599
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6577
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24773
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6461
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26687
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26657
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27026
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24767
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6487
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24361
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1187260
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27207
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27365
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25395
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6441
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24253
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23514
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1186816
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24831
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24628
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26563
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%382149
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26829
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55035
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26689
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55375
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%943918
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3348
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%823621
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8360
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3483502
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3320461
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28161
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%340854
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%500031
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%663083
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1038
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433511
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68251
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177495
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183965
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78177
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183587
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313548
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176275
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52563
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175675
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78116
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78405
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65009
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64985
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52392
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175824
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176879
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78544
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183354
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283128
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311761
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284747
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177167
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%183123
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64755
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64596
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182974
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78321
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285200
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52699
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%184114
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78140
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177388
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284908
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52609
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%183007
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66417
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21820
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3320461
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1186816
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189738
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193842
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%194120
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194517
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1187260
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194532
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56967
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57593
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%943918
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4122934
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%382149
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195649
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3483502
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%195182
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%823621
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25033
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%822812
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20020
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%663083
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%500031
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138488
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%191102
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11311
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11137
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%313945
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197903
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%211035
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183587
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78116
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175824
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176275
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197837
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194532
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193842
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196243
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177167
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194521
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177388
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194517
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182974
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%195182
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%184114
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183965
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85071
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197589
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195787
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195649
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78321
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%194120
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%183007
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183354
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78405
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195561
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1186816
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175675
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177495
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78177
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78140
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%183123
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211620
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176879
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%382149
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78544
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3320461
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4122934
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20020
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57593
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1187260
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3483502
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%943918
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189738
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433511
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64596
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175824
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193842
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183587
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%184114
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65009
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194517
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%195182
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78116
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52563
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78405
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52699
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66417
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176879
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177388
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%183007
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78140
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%194120
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52609
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175675
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64755
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%183123
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68251
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78321
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52392
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78544
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183965
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177167
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183354
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64985
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194532
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176275
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177495
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182974
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78177
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21820
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56967
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1187260
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57593
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3320461
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1186816
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%382149
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20020
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%823621
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%943918
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189738
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25033
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%340854
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138488
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%663083
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11191
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%191102
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11351
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433511
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175675
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78116
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78544
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311761
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64985
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183354
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313548
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285200
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78321
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78405
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176879
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%183123
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64596
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%183007
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78140
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176275
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66417
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283128
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175824
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78177
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183965
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52699
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52609
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182974
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64755
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%184114
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177167
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177495
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65009
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284908
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52392
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183587
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177388
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52563
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68251
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284747
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21820
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1186816
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3483502
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193842
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56967
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1187260
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%382149
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57593
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194532
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194517
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%195182
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%194120
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195649
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189738
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%943918
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25033
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%823621
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%500031
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20020
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%822812
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%663083
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%340854
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3320461
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%191102
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138488
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23500
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24448
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23514
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30449
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24361
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27262
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24425
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26657
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27207
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27044
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26405
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26205
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30868
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26689
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11137
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11191
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6599
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27026
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11195
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11530
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6079
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6487
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6461
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26687
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6909
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30662
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11215
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30610
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5939
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065079
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30626
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29835
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24628
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6577
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26563
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24767
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25395
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27365
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30876
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11084
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26529
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309777
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%946356
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%646661
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311761
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313548
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433511
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285200
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284747
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1044411
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284908
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309700
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1068990
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1065079
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1038578
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%943913
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1040896
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%647180
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283128
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%648281
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%944715
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310211
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%928474
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310008
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1037983
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%647520
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310477
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1038741
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1036481
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2349036
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%382149
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1187260
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178053
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177824
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1186816
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189738
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%823621
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83803
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%943918
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%500031
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%663083
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%822812
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138488
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%340854
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3320461
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%191102
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4122934
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30610
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3483502
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27207
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30626
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%813244
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1082316
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1034626
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1030671
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%872334
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1050266
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1187260
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%416193
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64755
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%943913
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433511
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52392
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52699
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64985
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309700
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284747
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310211
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%646661
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311761
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65009
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%647520
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310477
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52563
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68251
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283128
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310008
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%946356
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%944715
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%648281
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64596
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66417
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313548
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284908
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%647180
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309777
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52609
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285200
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21820
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1186816
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178053
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%382149
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177824
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1187260
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25033
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189738
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%823621
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%943918
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%500031
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3320461
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%663083
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%822812
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%340854
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3483502
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138488
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%191102
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42519
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26529
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63032
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30868
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63095
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30345
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30610
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42912
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27026
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42284
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63187
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42523
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26405
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30626
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27262
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63104
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4122934
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78116
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175675
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52699
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433511
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78177
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194521
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78405
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177388
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194532
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195561
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78140
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%184114
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176879
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%195182
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183354
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177167
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193842
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%194120
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183587
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%183007
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197837
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176275
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66417
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68251
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177495
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183965
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52563
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175824
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%183123
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85071
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78321
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52609
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78544
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52392
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194517
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182974
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196243
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56967
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%382149
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1187260
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195787
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57593
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195649
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3320461
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1186816
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4122934
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%823621
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%500031
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%943918
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1044411
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1134352
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1037983
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1047883
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%928474
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1065079
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1040896
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1038741
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1038578
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1096456
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1036481
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1068990
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1095895
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1096795
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%646661
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%946356
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%944715
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%647520
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%648281
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%943913
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%647180
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%891811
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3320461
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2349036
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%382149
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3483502
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111768
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83803
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1186816
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1187260
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111996
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%943918
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%823621
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%500031
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189738
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%822812
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%340854
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138488
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%663083
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195649
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176879
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175824
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195787
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4122934
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%191102
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1068990
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433511
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1065079
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285200
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%946356
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%944715
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284908
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%646661
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%313548
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1040896
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%943913
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%647520
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311761
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310477
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284747
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1044411
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%647180
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310211
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309700
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310008
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309777
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1038741
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%648281
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1036481
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1038578
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1037983
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283128
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2349036
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%382149
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1186816
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177824
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178053
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1187260
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3320461
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%823621
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%943918
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189738
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4122934
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3483502
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83803
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%822812
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%663083
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%340854
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138488
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%500031
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%191102
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42284
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29835
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63187
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30449
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62969
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30662
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183868
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63104
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211620
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30610
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30868
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62967
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42523
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42058
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197903
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42519
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42912
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63032
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30626
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42384
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185572
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30876
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197837
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30709
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%211035
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184846
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63095
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42819
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197589
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30345
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20020
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28161
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8360
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3348
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves782960%821804
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield782470%1095895
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants782010%821384
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow781430%1047883
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves781370%778878
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star780800%1096456
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog780620%928474
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash780300%1068990
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask779190%1096795
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor778710%1044411
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration778330%1134352
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude778260%1065079
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor778030%1037983
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield777830%1040896
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection777730%821774
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword776430%1038741
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots776060%1036481
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff774300%1038578
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3581440%891811
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5174640%2349036
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire128950%83803
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye115040%1186816
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5112560%111768
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key112340%1187260
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5112310%111996
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1111520%382149
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria97480%3320461
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp80100%3483502
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel76110%4122934
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758650%823621
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357370%943918
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42520%189738
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20080%500031
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11670%663083
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11450%822812
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9070%340854
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5880%138488
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3570%191102
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%194120
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177495
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%184114
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197903
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197589
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194532
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177388
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183965
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195649
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182974
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185572
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195787
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%194517
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183868
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175675
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177167
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%195561
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175824
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176275
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211620
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184846
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193842
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183354
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%211035
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%195182
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%183007
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183587
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176879
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194521
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197837
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%183123
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196243
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28161
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20020
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25033
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst933160%1082316
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab912210%767761
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow871160%1047883
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow868040%813244
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection867900%821774
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves867530%759225
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask867230%1096795
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots867040%811201
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield866380%1095895
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield865800%1051230
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter865090%812124
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration864990%1134352
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog864820%928474
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants864790%1050266
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star863960%1096456
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword863040%811742
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves861480%821804
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants861390%821384
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves858970%778878
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3596430%891811
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5178610%2349036
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4122934
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1117280%382149
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5116480%111768
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye116220%1186816
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key115620%1187260
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5113910%111996
Kalima 4Death AngeImp74260%3483502
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria72950%3320461
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359420%943918
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757800%823621
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45110%101052
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43950%189738
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14150%663083
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13370%822812
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11370%83803
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11150%340854
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6660%138488
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4320%191102
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%500031
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194517
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195649
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78405
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194532
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175675
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52609
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%177167
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78321
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177388
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%183007
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78177
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68251
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183587
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%195561
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196243
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%183123
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177495
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%183354
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52699
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52392
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%183965
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78140
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78544
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%195182
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175824
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52563
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194521
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176275
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78116
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176879
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%194120
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66417
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots980%182974
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%184114
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195787
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%193842
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20020
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25033
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12780%1034626
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12770%1346917
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12770%1350623
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12710%1437247
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12700%811201
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12670%813244
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12640%812124
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1030671
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12570%1428333
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12510%1082316
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12440%999091
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1300981
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12310%1029783
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1348792
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%812689
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12240%1182129
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12240%811742
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1050266
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12180%1426057
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%759225
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%872334
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11680%767761
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1051230
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1426667
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410290%416193
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53120%2349036
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3320461
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%113655
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%113922
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1970%1187260
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1186816
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3483502
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%823621
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%943918
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88389
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116291
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4122934
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72597
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%340854
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%822812
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101052
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%663083
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138488
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%191102
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%500031
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52392
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310008
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%646661
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%64985
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64596
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52609
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%284908
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%946356
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%313548
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%943913
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285200
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%647180
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309700
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310477
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65009
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310211
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%944715
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%647520
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66417
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52699
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283128
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309777
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64755
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25033
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1247422
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1388503
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2092382
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1107794
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3320461
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1387156
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1413968
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2093647
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%683465
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2091029
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2091861
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1187260
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2089339
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1923615
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1320290
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1043455
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%803483
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1026600
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%813933
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116291
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1043798
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1189548
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1042271
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2434703
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1188594
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%663083
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3483502
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733275%1300981
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691124%1350623
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688904%812689
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688754%1051230
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves688254%759225
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor688174%1348792
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687694%811742
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687624%1082316
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687414%872334
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687334%812124
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687184%813244
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots687114%811201
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686964%821804
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685824%821384
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684914%999091
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684864%1047883
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683894%821774
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683784%767761
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683714%778878
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682174%1050266
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493643%416193
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193201%1187260
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192341%1186816
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151781%2349036
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697041%113655
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696481%113922
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195801%382149
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80011%3320461
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60050%3483502
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4122934
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749960%823621
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349790%943918
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72597
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35830%189738
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32800%101052
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27690%83803
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%822812
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11440%663083
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9940%340854
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138488
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%191102
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%500031
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176275
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%283128
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65009
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175824
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175675
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285200
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177167
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183354
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52563
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52392
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64596
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182974
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52699
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78405
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52609
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78544
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311761
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284747
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313548
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176879
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284908
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183965
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177495
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64985
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68251
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64755
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78116
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%183007
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78321
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78177
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78140
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%184114
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66417
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%183123
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177388
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183587
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%194120
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194517
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193842
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%195182
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20020
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195649
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194532
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25033
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669261%1134352
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608711%1044411
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606181%648281
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606101%946356
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605671%647520
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605601%1038741
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605181%928474
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604641%1038578
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604581%1040896
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604331%944715
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603881%943913
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603711%1096795
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603641%1065079
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603511%1095895
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602731%646661
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602541%1096456
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602061%647180
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601391%1037983
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600991%1068990
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600621%1036481
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506381%891811
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154750%2349036
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115400%4122934
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101610%1187260
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3483502
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499540%178053
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99490%1186816
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%177824
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195990%382149
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3320461
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65390%189738
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751280%823621
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351190%943918
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19140%83803
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%500031
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%663083
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%822812
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%340854
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138488
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191102
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42384
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197903
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62969
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196243
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193842
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184846
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63095
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185572
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195649
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194521
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63032
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42912
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42819
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183868
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42058
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195561
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%194120
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211620
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63187
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62967
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197837
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42284
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195787
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42523
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42519
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63104
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%195182
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%211035
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197589
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194532
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194517
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8360
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28161
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25033
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20020
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1389855
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1030671
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1320290
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1034626
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1405349
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1346917
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1350623
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1426667
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1338186
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1428333
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1348792
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1437247
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1426057
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1283365
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1300981
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1182129
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1320950
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1029783
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1511991
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1531026
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1406096
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1392005
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1390512
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%764932
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3483502
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2349036
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4122934
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1051230
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1082316
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1050266
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%872334
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%999091
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%812689
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1187260
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1186816
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%683465
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%683985
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3320461
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%823621
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%943918
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101052
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96572
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116291
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72597
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88389
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%822812
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%340854
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%663083
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138488
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%500031
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%191102
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%647520
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310477
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283128
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1068990
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284908
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1040896
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%946356
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1300981
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%759225
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%767761
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%821774
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%812124
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%812689
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15674%999091
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%872334
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%821804
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1047883
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%821384
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%813244
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%778878
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15444%1348792
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15334%811201
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15304%1050266
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15254%1350623
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1082316
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%811742
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1051230
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413034%416193
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1096456
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1095895
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1096795
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2349036
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113655
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1186816
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113922
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%382149
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1187260
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%823621
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%943918
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4122934
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72597
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3320461
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%663083
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%822812
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%340854
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%101052
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3483502
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138488
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%191102
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284908
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283128
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175675
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52699
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78321
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285200
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52563
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78116
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311761
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310211
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71400%1390512
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71290%1182129
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71160%812689
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71120%1030671
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71080%1034626
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70970%999091
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70820%1082316
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1350623
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70770%1300981
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70590%1428333
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70500%1346917
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70200%1437247
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70130%1426057
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70120%1050266
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70000%1051230
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69800%1392005
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69580%1426667
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69500%872334
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69460%1029783
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69390%1348792
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68780%1389855
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68010%1283365
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562110%764932
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518430%2349036
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4122934
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113655
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1187260
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1186816
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%683465
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%113922
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%683985
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%823621
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%943918
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5800%116291
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3320461
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3483502
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72597
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101052
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88389
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%500031
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%663083
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%822812
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%340854
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138488
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%191102
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%943913
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284747
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%944715
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310008
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64596
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1038578
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64755
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313548
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64985
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%648281
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310477
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310211
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285200
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283128
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1037983
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065079
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309700
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1040896
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%946356
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1038741
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65009
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1068990
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%647520
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309777
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284908
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%647180
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%646661
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm169490%1426667
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow168920%1300981
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants168420%1389855
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves168370%1320290
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants167730%1511991
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow167620%1392005
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm167410%1030671
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves167390%1531026
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction167120%1426057
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots166970%1346917
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter166930%1428333
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow166740%1034626
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots166530%1405349
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves166530%1406096
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage166420%1437247
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor166410%1182129
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants165950%1320950
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots165830%1029783
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm165660%1283365
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor165430%1348792
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves165320%1390512
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots165220%1350623
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask164900%1338186
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5139710%764932
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +541580%2349036
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves34230%999091
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves33650%872334
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots33620%812689
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33410%1082316
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield33310%1051230
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32950%1050266
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3483502
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +727570%683465
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726800%683985
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26750%1186816
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26680%1187260
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714040%823621
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313970%943918
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12930%101052
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12460%3320461
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel12060%4122934
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8920%96572
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8030%116291
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5800%88389
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4100%72597
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3670%663083
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3370%822812
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2910%340854
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2010%138488
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1030%191102
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%500031
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1044411
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%647520
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%943913
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310008
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1068990
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313548
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1040896
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285200
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309700
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%646661
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1065079
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%946356
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284747
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%648281
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309777
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%928474
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1036481
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310477
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1037983
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%647180
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%944715
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284908
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1038741
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311761
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%283128
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310211
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1038578
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1413968
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1189548
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%803483
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1107794
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1188005
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%754652
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213070%804592
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1024794
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1405349
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1023137
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1531026
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1188594
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1511991
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%755356
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1388503
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1026600
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1387156
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1406096
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1026050
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%813933
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1043798
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1023829
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1042271
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1043455
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1071151
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1026931
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1923615
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2434703
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2349036
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3320461
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3483502
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%683465
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1186816
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%683985
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1187260
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1283365
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1389855
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1320950
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1392005
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1320290
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1390512
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1338186
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%943918
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%823621
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88389
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123284
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4122934
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116291
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96572
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%822812
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%663083
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100295
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%340854
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80014
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138488
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%191102
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%500031
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5833340
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5517889
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5514764
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3901234
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3265913
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5515573
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5836502
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2575148
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5609127
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3211089
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2434703
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1837326
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3320461
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220345
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1839965
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3483502
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%683985
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4122934
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1066121
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1186816
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%191102
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1187260
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1872501
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216803%1071151
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211653%1923615
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206633%1043798
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1023829
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206173%1390512
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205213%1024794
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205193%1320290
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204983%1346917
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204963%1188005
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1043455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1531026
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204703%1338186
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1406096
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204323%1392005
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1107794
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204103%1283365
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203963%1026050
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203793%1189548
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1042271
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203713%1188594
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1437247
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203253%1405349
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203223%1026931
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202863%1023137
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1426667
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202123%1511991
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1426057
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1428333
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201963%1026600
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1389855
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1320950
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2349036
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41961%1186816
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%683985
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1187260
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%683465
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%943918
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3320461
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%823621
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88389
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116291
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96572
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4122934
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100295
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%822812
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%663083
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%340854
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3483502
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72597
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138488
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%80014
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%500031
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%191102
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1096456
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1047883
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1096795
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1065079
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1036481
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1038741
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1037983
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1068990
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%928474
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1095895
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1038578
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1044411
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1040896
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%946356
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%943913
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%944715
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1134352
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189738
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1437247
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1034626
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1350623
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1050266
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1428333
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1082316
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1182129
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%999091
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80120%1426057
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%872334
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79860%812689
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1051230
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%767761
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%811742
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1029783
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79070%1348792
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1300981
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1426667
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1030671
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%759225
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%811201
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%812124
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%813244
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%416193
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2349036
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113922
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1186816
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1187260
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113655
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%778878
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%821384
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%821804
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1047883
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%821774
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3320461
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%943918
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%823621
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3483502
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4122934
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88389
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72597
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101052
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%822812
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%663083
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%340854
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138488
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%191102
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%500031
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%943913
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%944715
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310477
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%648281
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313548
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309777
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78116
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64755
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64596
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310008
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%647180
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%646661
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52609
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284747
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52563
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285200
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52392
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66417
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%946356
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78321
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52699
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311761
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309700
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310211
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%647520
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284908
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283128
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78544
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25033
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78405
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78177
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1872501
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1839965
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1837326
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2093647
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1388503
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2092382
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%804592
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1247422
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2091861
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1262705
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2089339
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%754652
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%755356
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1387156
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1268740
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%803483
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1413968
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2091029
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%813933
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1923615
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2434703
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1026050
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1071151
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1043455
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1043798
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1023829
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1023137
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1042271
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1024794
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1026600
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1026931
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2349036
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1066121
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%683985
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1187260
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1186816
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%683465
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3483502
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3320461
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4122934
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%943918
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%823621
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100295
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220345
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123284
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96572
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%663083
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%822812
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%340854
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138488
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80014
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%191102
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1350623
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1182129
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1348792
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1300981
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%500031
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%767761
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%811742
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%813244
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%821384
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%812124
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%872334
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1050266
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%811201
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%999091
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%821774
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%759225
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%821804
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%778878
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1082316
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%812689
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1051230
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72597
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots470074%804592
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm469644%1023137
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves468294%813933
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots466284%1023829
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots464704%803483
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6366123%1923615
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear317403%1043798
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants314993%1389855
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves314163%1390512
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves314163%1406096
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace313933%1188005
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor313913%1188594
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots313913%1042271
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves313723%1107794
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm313613%1024794
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark313283%1071151
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots313273%1405349
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants313173%1511991
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow313113%1026050
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm313073%1283365
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor312583%1026931
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor312533%1026600
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants312293%1320950
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves312053%1320290
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask310823%1338186
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants310803%1043455
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow310583%1392005
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves310443%1531026
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction309253%1189548
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5108721%2349036
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73541%1186816
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772861%683985
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772561%683465
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71241%1187260
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64051%3320461
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4122934
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3483502
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345920%943918
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737180%823621
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26700%88389
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20340%116291
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18640%100295
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16840%96572
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9820%663083
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9620%72597
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9040%822812
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7200%340854
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5490%80014
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%500031
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4270%138488
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%191102
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1047883
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1038741
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1068990
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%928474
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%821384
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1038578
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1096456
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%821804
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1036481
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1096795
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1037983
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1134352
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%821774
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1065079
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%778878
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1044411
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1095895
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1040896
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83803
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6493430%1923615
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477670%1388503
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476500%1026600
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476480%1387156
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475900%2093647
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475520%2091861
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475040%1247422
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474570%1071151
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants474410%754652
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474240%1043798
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474190%1413968
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473910%1026931
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473820%2091029
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473620%755356
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor473490%2092382
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473460%1024794
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots473420%1042271
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473370%813933
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473370%2089339
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473170%1023829
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots472300%803483
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471820%1023137
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471700%1189548
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471560%1188594
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471420%1188005
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470940%804592
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470740%1026050
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467590%1043455
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246450%2434703
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150690%2349036
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97940%1187260
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97900%1186816
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797890%683465
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796390%683985
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3320461
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4122934
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64130%3483502
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361010%943918
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749180%823621
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49120%116291
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23120%220345
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21990%100295
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%123284
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%822812
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96572
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%663083
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10080%340854
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7210%80014
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138488
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%191102
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%500031
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1082316
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%767761
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%821774
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%759225
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%872334
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%812124
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%778878
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%821384
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%811742
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1095895
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%813244
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1096456
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%811201
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1047883
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%821804
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1096795
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1051230
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%999091
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1050266
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%812689
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101052
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83803
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1186251%1839965
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1181411%1872501
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1181011%1837326
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1040311%2092382
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1039771%804592
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1038541%754652
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1038151%1247422
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1035681%1262705
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1035331%1413968
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1034911%813933
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1034911%2091029
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1034421%1268740
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1033891%755356
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1033761%803483
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1033290%2093647
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1033150%2089339
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1032470%1387156
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1032120%1388503
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1030130%2091861
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6780620%1923615
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1383370%2434703
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants298660%1043455
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm296840%1024794
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor296490%1026931
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296260%1043798
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor295970%1026600
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow295750%1026050
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots294580%1042271
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm294520%1023137
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark294270%1071151
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291110%1023829
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5235630%2349036
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0191700%1066121
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4122934
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153150%683985
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152640%1186816
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151490%1187260
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151390%683465
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105210%3320461
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395780%943918
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83220%100295
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777600%823621
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3483502
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57760%96572
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50650%220345
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123284
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22980%663083
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22970%822812
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17840%340854
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11900%80014
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11670%138488
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%191102
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1300981
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%500031
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1350623
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1348792
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1182129
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%767761
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%999091
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%812124
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%821804
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1050266
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%811742
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1080%821774
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%778878
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%813244
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%811201
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%759225
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1082316
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%821384
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%872334
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%812689
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1051230
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72597
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88389
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101052
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2805931%2575148
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2801831%1872501
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2795171%1837326
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2793531%5517889
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2792521%5514764
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2791311%5609127
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2789331%3901234
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2787771%1839965
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2786201%3265913
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2779081%5515573
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561960%2434703
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470110%2091861
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468270%2093647
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467000%1262705
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466990%2089339
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465980%1268740
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464240%2092382
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464000%2091029
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348990%2349036
Kalima 6Death CentImp327800%3483502
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302730%3320461
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281540%1066121
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4122934
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227120%683985
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226080%1187260
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225810%683465
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224560%1186816
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167870%123284
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142860%943918
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121310%220345
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113630%823621
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68960%340854
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34330%663083
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33250%822812
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%500031
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17830%138488
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%80014
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%191102
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14314466
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2292%1143
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2232%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11316250
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4709306
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4122934
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3320461
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3211089
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3483502
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2434703
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2349036
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%500031
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1066121
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%823621
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%943918
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%822812
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%191102
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1839965
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%340854
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3901234
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80014
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1837326
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1247422
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1262705
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094025%2092382
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093695%1839965
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093415%1872501
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092775%1413968
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092495%3265913
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092195%1387156
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091905%2093647
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091695%2089339
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091665%2575148
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091515%2091861
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1268740
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089785%2091029
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088835%3901234
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084315%1388503
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635453%1923615
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2434703
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4122934
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2349036
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3320461
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3483502
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1066121
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%683985
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1187260
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122891%1186816
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%683465
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%943918
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100295
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%823621
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123284
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220345
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%663083
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%822812
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%340854
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138488
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%500031
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80014
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%191102
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1082316
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1029783
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1300981
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1426057
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1051230
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1390512
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1050266
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%812689
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1392005
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1030671
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1346917
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1034626
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1437247
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%999091
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1182129
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%872334
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1426667
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1428333
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1350623
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1348792
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1389855
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%821774
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%821804
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%813244
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%767761
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%811201
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%778878
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%812124
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%811742
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%759225
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101052
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%821384
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116291
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88389
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72597
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon465851%1413968
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6462921%1923615
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots447421%803483
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor445591%1026600
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor444291%1188594
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction444071%1189548
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots443071%804592
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark442991%1071151
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants442951%1511991
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter442531%1388503
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves442061%1406096
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants441961%1043455
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm441901%1023137
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace441781%1188005
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots441141%1387156
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots441131%1405349
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow441091%1026050
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor439741%755356
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear438511%1043798
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm438361%1024794
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants438091%754652
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots438031%1042271
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots437641%1023829
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves437611%1107794
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves437531%813933
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor437461%1026931
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves435971%1531026
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1228150%2434703
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5141010%2349036
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key91320%1187260
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye90490%1186816
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +790120%683465
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +789980%683985
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87830%3320461
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3483502
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow74500%1392005
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves74370%1390512
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants74310%1389855
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74280%1338186
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm73970%1283365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves73840%1320290
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants72640%1320950
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357340%943918
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746570%823621
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27950%88389
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4122934
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21830%123284
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16930%116291
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14050%96572
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12680%100295
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11840%663083
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11660%822812
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8790%340854
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6300%80014
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5990%138488
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3330%191102
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%500031
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45447412%5836502
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45445712%5517889
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45443612%3901234
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45427312%5609127
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45394112%5514764
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45391012%5833340
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45368312%5515573
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71288863%3211089
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1633052%2434703
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria550111%3320461
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel542521%4122934
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489411%3483502
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5387101%2349036
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0318041%1066121
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade267001%1872501
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask266521%2575148
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor265281%3265913
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key250641%1187260
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye249061%1186816
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7248471%683985
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7247431%683465
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155660%943918
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127350%823621
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92850%500031
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37960%663083
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37870%822812
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29380%340854
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20270%138488
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18960%80014
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11470%191102
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%813933
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1042271
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1405349
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1970%1320950
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1043798
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1071151
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1390512
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1389855
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1024794
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1406096
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1189548
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1890%1023829
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1338186
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1107794
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1531026
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1043455
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1026931
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1188594
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1283365
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1511991
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1346917
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1026050
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1320290
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1392005
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1026600
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1023137
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1188005
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100295
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96572
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72597
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116291
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88389
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1036481
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283128
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%310477
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1044411
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309700
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%663083
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313548
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1037983
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1068990
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%822812
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%647520
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1038578
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1065079
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310211
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots310%284747
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%943913
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%946356
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword290%648281
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%285200
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1040896
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%944715
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%646661
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310008
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309777
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284908
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%433511
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311761
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1038741
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%340854
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%647180
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178053
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1186816
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2349036
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4122934
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%191102
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177824
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1187260
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3320461
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%382149
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%823621
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138488
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3483502
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%943918
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189738
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30662
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%822812
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1923615
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%663083
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1338186
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1071151
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1107794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1026600
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1392005
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1034626
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1030671
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1405349
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1390512
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1389855
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1043455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1024794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1320950
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1426667
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1189548
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1426057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1437247
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1043798
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1188005
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1283365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1346917
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1042271
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1026050
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1428333
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1188594
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1026931
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1029783
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1320290
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1511991
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1531026
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1406096
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%340854
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2349036
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%683465
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1187260
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%191102
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%683985
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3320461
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1186816
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%823621
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%943918
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3483502
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138488
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4122934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88389
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96572
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72597
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116291
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80014
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%648281
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101052
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%811201
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1082316
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%822812
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%767761
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1047883
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%812124
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1134352
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%778878
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1096795
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1051230
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1050266
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%811742
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%759225
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%821384
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%821804
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%891811
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%813244
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%999091
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1096456
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1095895
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%663083
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%821774
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%340854
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1186816
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2349036
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1187260
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%191102
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4122934
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%823621
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111996
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%382149
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111768
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3320461
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%943918
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3483502
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76942
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189738
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138488
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101052
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78544
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%500031
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83803
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194532
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1082316
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%891811
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%811201
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1051230
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1047883
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%999091
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%811742
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%767761
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%821384
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%759225
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1095895
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%822812
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1096456
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%663083
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%821774
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%812124
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1096795
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%821804
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1134352
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%813244
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1050266
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%778878
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2349036
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%340854
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%191102
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4122934
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%382149
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1186816
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%111768
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1187260
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111996
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101052
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3483502
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3320461
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189738
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%823621
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%943918
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138488
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52699
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%500031
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83803
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%822812
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1426667
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%812689
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1051230
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1034626
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1182129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1390512
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1348792
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%663083
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%999091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%872334
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1392005
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1428333
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1426057
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1050266
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1029783
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1300981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants800%1389855
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1437247
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1082316
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%764932
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1030671
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1350623
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1346917
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1187260
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%340854
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2349036
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1186816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%821774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4122934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113655
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%821384
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%811201
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%767761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%821804
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%812124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%778878
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%191102
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%811742
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%759225
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113922
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%823621
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3483502
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%813244
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138488
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88389
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%943918
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3320461
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72597
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116291
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101052
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%500031
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1095895
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1037983
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1044411
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%821804
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1065079
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1134352
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star420%1096456
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%778878
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%822812
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1096795
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%821384
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1038578
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1036481
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%891811
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%928474
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1038741
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1047883
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1068990
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%663083
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1040896
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%821774
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%340854
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83803
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111996
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2349036
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%191102
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4122934
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%382149
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111768
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3320461
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1186816
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1187260
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3483502
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189738
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%823621
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%943918
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138488
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194521
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%500031
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%812124
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1082316
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%821774
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1095895
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1051230
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%872334
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1096795
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%767761
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%812689
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%999091
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%778878
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1047883
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%811742
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%821804
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%813244
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%759225
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1096456
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1050266
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%891811
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%822812
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%821384
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%811201
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%663083
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%340854
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2349036
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3483502
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1186816
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113922
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%382149
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111996
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1187260
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113655
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%823621
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%191102
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138488
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111768
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189738
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%943918
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3320461
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101052
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83803
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%500031
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4122934
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76942
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78544
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%822812
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%764932
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%663083
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1283365
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%872334
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1437247
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1426667
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1428333
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1350623
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1346917
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1406096
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1030671
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1338186
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%812689
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1034626
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1320950
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%340854
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1390512
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1029783
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1320290
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1182129
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1392005
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1348792
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1405349
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1389855
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1426057
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1300981
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2349036
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%683985
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%683465
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1051230
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1187260
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3320461
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%191102
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%823621
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1082316
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1186816
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%999091
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1050266
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88389
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138488
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%943918
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72597
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4122934
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116291
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3483502
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310211
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76942
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285200
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%663083
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%822812
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433511
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52392
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78405
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64755
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313548
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284747
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176879
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285200
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310477
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78177
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65009
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309700
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68251
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52563
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177495
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284908
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66417
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64596
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175675
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311761
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309777
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78321
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52699
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78544
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310211
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177388
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310008
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177167
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78116
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78140
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64985
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176275
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283128
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175824
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52609
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%340854
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%191102
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21820
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56967
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%823621
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1186816
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3483502
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%382149
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189738
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3320461
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57593
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138488
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%943918
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25033
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4122934
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76942
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1187260
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%822812
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%812689
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1300981
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1350623
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%663083
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%764932
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1034626
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%872334
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1283365
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1390512
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1437247
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1320290
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1029783
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%340854
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1428333
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1348792
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1030671
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1346917
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1182129
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1338186
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%999091
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1320950
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1389855
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1426057
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1426667
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1392005
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5100%2349036
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%683465
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1186816
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%823621
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3320461
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%943918
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101052
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%683985
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%191102
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72597
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1187260
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4122934
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88389
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138488
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1082316
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%928474
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%813244
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants490%1050266
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1047883
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%821804
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1095895
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1051230
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%811201
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%822812
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%812124
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%821384
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%767761
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%778878
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%759225
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1096795
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%811742
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%821774
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1134352
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%663083
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1096456
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%891811
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%340854
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2349036
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3320461
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111996
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111768
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3483502
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1186816
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%191102
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%382149
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1187260
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189738
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138488
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%943918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83803
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4122934
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%823621
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101052
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76942
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1405349
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1107794
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1392005
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1026600
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1437247
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1071151
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow552%1026050
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1042271
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1188594
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1043455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1923615
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%822812
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1390512
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1189548
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1346917
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves482%1531026
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1024794
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1426667
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants472%1320950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor461%1026931
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul461%663083
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1043798
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1320290
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1283365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1188005
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1426057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1023137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1023829
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1511991
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1389855
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter341%1428333
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1406096
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1338186
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%340854
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2349036
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1187260
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%683985
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%191102
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1186816
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3320461
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%683465
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3483502
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88389
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%943918
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138488
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4122934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80014
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%823621
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116291
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76942
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100295
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1095895
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%822812
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433511
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%944715
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52609
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%663083
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310008
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309777
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284908
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%648281
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%647520
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%943913
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64596
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%340854
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66417
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68251
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots340%284747
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285200
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78177
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52563
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78321
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283128
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311761
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65009
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52392
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309700
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78405
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%646661
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78544
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313548
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64985
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78140
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%647180
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310477
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310211
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear250%78116
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64755
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%946356
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52699
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21820
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%382149
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1186816
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56967
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177824
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1187260
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%178053
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%191102
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%823621
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57593
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25033
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138488
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4122934
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3483502
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76942
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189738
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30868
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27262
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63104
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3320461
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29835
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%943918
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27044
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%500031
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%822812
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%946356
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%663083
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313548
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309777
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%433511
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%647520
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1068990
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310477
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%928474
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1038741
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%310211
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%646661
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1134352
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm580%943913
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310008
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%648281
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1040896
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1037983
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1065079
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309700
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1036481
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1038578
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1044411
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%944715
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311761
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%647180
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%340854
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2349036
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%382149
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178053
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177824
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1186816
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%191102
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189738
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3320461
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1187260
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83803
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%943918
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%823621
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138488
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4122934
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%500031
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76942
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%822812
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%663083
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433511
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%284908
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude580%1065079
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310008
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1040896
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311761
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1068990
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%310477
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285200
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1037983
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield480%309700
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%944715
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%647520
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%943913
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313548
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%646661
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309777
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310211
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%647180
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%946356
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284747
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%648281
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1038741
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283128
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1038578
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1036481
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1044411
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2349036
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%340854
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%382149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1186816
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%191102
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177824
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1187260
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4122934
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76942
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189738
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%943918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%823621
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138488
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3320461
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185572
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63095
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30709
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%822812
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433511
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%663083
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1040896
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1038578
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%647180
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%944715
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1068990
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310008
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%648281
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313548
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1036481
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309700
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284747
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1038741
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64596
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64755
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310477
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1065079
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1037983
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%946356
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65009
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%646661
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285200
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311761
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309777
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284908
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283128
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%647520
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310211
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64985
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%943913
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%340854
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2349036
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4122934
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1186816
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1187260
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3320461
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177824
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178053
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189738
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3483502
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%382149
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%191102
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138488
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%823621
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%943918
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76942
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%999091
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%872334
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1034626
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1389855
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%663083
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1390512
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1346917
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1350623
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%822812
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1030671
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1426667
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1338186
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1182129
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1348792
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1283365
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1428333
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1320950
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1029783
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1320290
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%764932
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1437247
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1300981
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1426057
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1392005
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%812689
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%340854
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%683465
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2349036
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%683985
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%191102
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101052
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%943918
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1186816
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3483502
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1187260
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138488
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%823621
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72597
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116291
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4122934
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3320461
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88389
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%500031
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76942
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%943913
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%944715
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64596
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%946356
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310008
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2093647
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2091029
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%822812
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1268740
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2091861
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1923615
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%755356
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2092382
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1024794
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1071151
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1023829
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1023137
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1247422
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1026600
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants460%754652
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1413968
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1043455
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%663083
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1026931
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots430%1042271
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves430%1262705
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1043798
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots420%1387156
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%803483
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2089339
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%813933
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1026050
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1388503
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%804592
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1189548
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2434703
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1531026
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2349036
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1188005
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1511991
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%340854
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1107794
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3320461
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1188594
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%683985
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1066121
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%191102
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1187260
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%683465
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1186816
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%823621
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3483502
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%943918
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138488
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100295
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220345
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%123284
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96572
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%812689
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4122934
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1026050
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%663083
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1186816
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1026931
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1406096
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%811201
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%821804
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1047883
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%759225
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration994%1134352
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1050266
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1051230
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%822812
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%767761
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%778878
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%813244
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%928474
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%663083
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1096795
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1095895
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1096456
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%811742
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1082316
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%821774
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%812124
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%891811
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%821384
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%340854
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%191102
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111996
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2349036
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%382149
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1187260
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111768
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1186816
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3320461
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4122934
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138488
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3483502
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%823621
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189738
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%943918
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83803
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195561
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76942
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101052
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1300981
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1182129
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1350623
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1348792
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%822812
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%778878
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%812124
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1050266
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%663083
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1051230
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%811742
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%759225
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1082316
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%813244
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%821804
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%767761
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%812689
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%872334
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%811201
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%821774
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%821384
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%999091
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%416193
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%340854
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3320461
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3483502
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1186816
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%191102
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2349036
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113922
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4122934
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113655
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%382149
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1187260
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%943918
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%823621
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%500031
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310477
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72597
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138488
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101052
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283128
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1065079
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1044411
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1040896
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%821804
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%891811
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%928474
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1037983
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants730%821384
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%778878
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%663083
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1068990
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1134352
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask680%1096795
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1038578
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1038741
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%822812
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1036481
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%821774
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1047883
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1095895
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1096456
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%340854
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2349036
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1187260
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1186816
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111768
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%191102
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4122934
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%382149
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83803
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111996
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3483502
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%823621
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76942
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189738
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3320461
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%943918
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138488
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185572
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176275
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182974
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%778878
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%822812
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1050266
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%872334
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%999091
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves350%759225
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%821804
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%813244
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%416193
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%663083
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1047883
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%767761
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%811742
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1350623
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%812689
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1082316
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%821774
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%811201
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%812124
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%821384
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1348792
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%340854
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1051230
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2349036
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1300981
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key120%1187260
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1186816
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3320461
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113655
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%382149
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%191102
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4122934
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%943918
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113922
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83803
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138488
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3483502
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72597
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189738
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%500031
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%811742
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%778878
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%812689
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1348792
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1051230
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%821804
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1047883
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%872334
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1082316
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1050266
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1300981
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%767761
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%999091
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%759225
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%811201
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%812124
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%813244
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%416193
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%821774
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%821384
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%663083
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%822812
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1350623
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1187260
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2349036
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%191102
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%340854
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1186816
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113655
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3320461
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3483502
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113922
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%823621
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101052
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4122934
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%943918
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76942
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%382149
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189738
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138488
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83803
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%184114
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72597
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1044411
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1096795
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%813244
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%778878
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%811201
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1047883
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%812124
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%767761
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%759225
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1134352
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%821384
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1096456
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%928474
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1095895
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%821774
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%811742
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%663083
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%821804
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%822812
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%891811
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%340854
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1038741
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1068990
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2349036
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1065079
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1040896
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1037983
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1187260
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%191102
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4122934
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3320461
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1036481
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1038578
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%382149
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111996
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111768
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3483502
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1186816
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%823621
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83803
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%943918
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76942
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138488
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189738
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%195182
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78321
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%821774
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1350623
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%767761
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1047883
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%821384
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%811742
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%778878
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%872334
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%811201
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%813244
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1051230
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1050266
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%822812
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%821804
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%812689
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1082316
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%759225
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1348792
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%999091
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%812124
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%416193
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1300981
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%663083
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%340854
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2349036
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1186816
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113655
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%191102
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1187260
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%382149
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113922
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101052
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4122934
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%823621
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72597
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%943918
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3483502
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138488
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3320461
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189738
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83803
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%500031
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1188594
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%822812
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1923615
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%755356
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1026931
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1189548
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1406096
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1043455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1023137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1023829
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1026050
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1405349
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1026600
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1531026
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%803483
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%813933
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1042271
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1511991
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1283365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1024794
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1320290
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1320950
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1338186
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1043798
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1107794
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%804592
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%754652
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%663083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1071151
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1188005
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%340854
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2434703
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3483502
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2349036
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1187260
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1186816
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%191102
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%683465
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4122934
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76942
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%683985
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138488
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96572
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88389
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%943918
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%823621
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100295
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123284
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%500031
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%822812
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1389855
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%663083
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1426667
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%764932
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1392005
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1350623
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%812689
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves840%999091
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1300981
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1029783
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1030671
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1182129
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1390512
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1034626
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1082316
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1437247
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1346917
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1051230
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%872334
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1426057
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor620%1348792
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1050266
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1428333
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%340854
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4122934
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%812124
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2349036
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%821804
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1186816
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%778878
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%821384
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%767761
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1187260
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%811201
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3320461
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%821774
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113655
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%191102
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%811742
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%813244
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113922
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%759225
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%943918
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138488
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88389
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%823621
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72597
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116291
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101052
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3483502
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%500031
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%822812
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433511
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%663083
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52609
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78544
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193842
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52699
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177495
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots330%78177
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78140
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183965
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78405
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184114
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177388
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176275
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194532
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%195182
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176879
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78116
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%183587
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52563
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%183354
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64596
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%177167
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52392
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%65009
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%194120
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%183007
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183123
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194517
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175824
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%340854
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64755
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78321
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1186816
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57593
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%191102
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1187260
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189738
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%382149
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%943918
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56967
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3483502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25033
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138488
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76942
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%823621
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%500031
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4122934
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20020
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27207
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3320461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11165
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065079
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%822812
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1923615
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1283365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%663083
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1346917
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1426057
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1426667
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1437247
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1189548
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1043455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1338186
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1034626
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1071151
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1042271
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1320290
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1030671
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1043798
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1024794
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1026050
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1392005
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1406096
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace410%1188005
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1320950
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1390512
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1029783
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1531026
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1107794
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1026931
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1405349
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1026600
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%340854
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1511991
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1428333
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1188594
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1389855
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2349036
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%191102
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%683465
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3320461
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1187260
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%683985
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%943918
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1186816
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4122934
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138488
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%823621
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116291
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88389
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3483502
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96572
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%928474
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72597
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1437247
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%999091
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1426667
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%872334
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1300981
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%811742
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%812689
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1428333
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1050266
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%767761
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1034626
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%416193
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1182129
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%822812
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%663083
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1051230
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1029783
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1350623
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%759225
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%813244
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1426057
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%811201
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1030671
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%812124
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1082316
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1348792
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%340854
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2349036
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%191102
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%821804
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1187260
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1047883
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113655
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%821774
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113922
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%821384
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1186816
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%778878
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%943918
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4122934
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88389
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3483502
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72597
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3320461
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138488
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%944715
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%823621
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%822812
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%872334
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1437247
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%663083
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%764932
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%812689
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1029783
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1390512
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1338186
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1320950
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1283365
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1389855
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1405349
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1426667
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1392005
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1320290
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction480%1426057
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1428333
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1182129
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1406096
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1300981
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1034626
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1350623
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1348792
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1346917
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1030671
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%340854
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%683985
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3320461
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1186816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2349036
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1051230
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%999091
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%191102
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1082316
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1050266
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%683465
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138488
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%943918
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1187260
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%823621
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116291
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4122934
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72597
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101052
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3483502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88389
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%500031
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%822812
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1096456
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1037983
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%946356
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1096795
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1044411
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1038578
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%928474
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1065079
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1040896
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword390%1038741
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration380%1134352
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%943913
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%944715
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%648281
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%663083
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%646661
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%647180
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1036481
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1068990
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1095895
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%647520
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%891811
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%340854
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2349036
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%382149
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1187260
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%191102
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178053
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189738
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177824
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%943918
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4122934
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1186816
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138488
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3320461
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3483502
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%823621
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%416193
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1437247
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1082316
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%999091
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%822812
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1051230
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1348792
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%813244
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1350623
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%812124
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1030671
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1426057
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1034626
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%663083
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1182129
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1300981
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%811742
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1428333
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%759225
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1029783
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%812689
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%767761
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%811201
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1426667
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1050266
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%872334
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1346917
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%340854
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4122934
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2349036
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3483502
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113655
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1187260
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%191102
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113922
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%823621
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1186816
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%943918
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138488
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3320461
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72597
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101052
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116291
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88389
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309700
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52392
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76942
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1511991
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor904%1188594
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves894%1107794
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves884%1531026
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1189548
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%822812
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1188005
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots633%1029783
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%663083
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%764932
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves573%1320290
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1426057
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1437247
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1426667
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1390512
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1030671
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1182129
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1389855
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1405349
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1406096
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1338186
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1392005
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1320950
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1428333
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1283365
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1034626
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1346917
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%340854
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2349036
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1187260
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1186816
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%683985
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3320461
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%191102
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1300981
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%812689
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4122934
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%872334
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1348792
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%683465
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%943918
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138488
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%823621
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72597
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1350623
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%500031
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3483502
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88389
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76942
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96572
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1038578
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116291
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1068990
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1040896
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%944715
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1373417%822812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1025995%663083
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst778244%1082316
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3721014%891811
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves697514%999091
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask696354%1096795
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star696024%1096456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword694814%811742
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter694304%812124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab694274%767761
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow694274%813244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield694264%1051230
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves694224%759225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants692904%1050266
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection692794%821774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves692344%778878
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots691674%811201
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow690644%1047883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants690554%821384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield689874%1095895
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves689724%821804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration688084%1134352
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life308012%340854
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5216551%2349036
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation204511%191102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135791%1186816
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135551%382149
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5134081%111996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132631%1187260
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131651%111768
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel103021%4122934
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83270%3483502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771550%823621
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369800%943918
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65630%3320461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55910%138488
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48810%189738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30510%101052
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18630%83803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%500031
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%65009
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%183123
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78177
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78544
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78116
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78140
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%194120
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194532
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%64985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52609
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194517
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52392
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%183007
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78405
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175824
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176879
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%184114
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183587
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%195182
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%177167
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193842
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64596
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177388
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78321
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183354
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52699
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25033
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76942
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20020
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1580886%822812
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1186434%663083
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6832453%1923615
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream753783%1268740
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots723433%803483
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor722033%1026931
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor721703%1026600
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon720783%1413968
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor720343%755356
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants720233%1043455
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff720053%2091029
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants719823%2093647
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark719633%1071151
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots719503%804592
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots719503%1023829
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow719483%1026050
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots719143%1387156
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants718983%754652
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants718973%1247422
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm718503%1024794
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves718003%813933
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor717663%2092382
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves717623%1262705
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade717153%2089339
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow716543%2091861
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm716523%1023137
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots716363%1042271
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter715543%1388503
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear714423%1043798
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1409812%2434703
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life358851%340854
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction289101%1189548
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor288791%1188594
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves287721%1531026
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves287621%1107794
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace287501%1188005
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants284321%1511991
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5248721%2349036
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation235321%191102
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0205601%1066121
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key154321%1187260
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7153331%683985
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye152891%1186816
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7150171%683465
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399070%943918
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783440%823621
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3483502
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4122934
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66380%138488
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61610%3320461
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52770%220345
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43690%96572
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41060%123284
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37130%100295
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11360%80014
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%759225
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1082316
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%778878
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%813244
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%811742
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%999091
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2530%812689
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%821774
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2420%1096795
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%767761
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1096456
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1051230
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%872334
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%821804
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%812124
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2340%1095895
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%811201
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1050266
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%821384
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1047883
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%500031
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83803
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72597
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101052
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1041146%822812
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul770935%663083
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4545533%416193
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow529833%1300981
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots502153%1350623
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants502143%1050266
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow501513%1047883
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow501133%813244
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection500583%821774
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves500263%872334
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield500163%1051230
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves500013%759225
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter499473%812124
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots498963%811201
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves498583%999091
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab498533%767761
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants497913%821384
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots497893%812689
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword497443%811742
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves497013%778878
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor496893%1348792
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves495903%821804
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst494603%1082316
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life232551%340854
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye203051%1186816
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key201421%1187260
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5164921%2349036
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation155841%191102
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1101031%382149
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100271%113922
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699691%113655
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92801%3320461
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3483502
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755130%823621
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354000%943918
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40740%138488
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37190%189738
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4122934
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22720%83803
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22050%101052
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20190%72597
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%500031
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177495
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52699
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78321
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284908
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78405
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78140
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%184114
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65009
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%183123
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52563
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177388
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64755
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%176275
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175675
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285200
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183354
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183965
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66417
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284747
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68251
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78544
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283128
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183587
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64985
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175824
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311761
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313548
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%183007
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78177
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177167
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52392
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52609
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78116
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176879
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182974
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64596
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194517
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194532
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%195182
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193842
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%194120
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195649
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25033
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20020
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76942
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%822812
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747744%663083
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519183%764932
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1437247
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%999091
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%812689
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465563%1030671
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1428333
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464793%1390512
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1300981
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1051230
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%872334
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1346917
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1392005
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1082316
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1389855
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1182129
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1348792
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1350623
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1426057
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1426667
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1029783
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1034626
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1050266
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%340854
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2349036
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%191102
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113655
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1186816
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%113922
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1187260
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%821804
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%759225
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%811201
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%778878
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%812124
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%821384
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%821774
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%813244
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%811742
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%767761
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4122934
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3483502
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3320461
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%823621
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%943918
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138488
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88389
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116291
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%101052
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72597
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%500031
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless443255%822812
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul331694%663083
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6229423%1923615
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark165602%1071151
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow156512%1392005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor155992%1026600
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves155812%1107794
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction155692%1189548
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace155672%1188005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage155632%1437247
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants155612%1511991
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots155602%1405349
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm155102%1426667
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow154982%1026050
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor154892%1188594
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm154692%1030671
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants154642%1389855
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear154372%1043798
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves154372%1531026
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots154112%1029783
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots154082%1346917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots154012%1042271
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants154012%1320950
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow153852%1034626
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants153822%1043455
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter153802%1428333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask153792%1338186
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction153662%1426057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor153552%1026931
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm153532%1024794
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm152952%1283365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves152862%1390512
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves152662%1406096
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves152402%1320290
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life98201%340854
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569301%2349036
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66291%191102
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743540%683985
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743150%683465
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42540%1187260
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42400%1186816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41500%3320461
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328440%943918
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723090%823621
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18440%138488
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3483502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11030%96572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9570%88389
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4122934
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7560%116291
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5820%72597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4500%101052
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3100%80014
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1037983
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%648281
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1065079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1038741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1068990
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%646661
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1036481
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1134352
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1096456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1040896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1038578
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1096795
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1095895
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%946356
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%943913
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1044411
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%647180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%928474
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%944715
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83803
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189738
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%500031
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%821804
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%821384
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%663083
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%813244
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1096456
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%416193
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%821774
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1348792
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1047883
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%811201
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124685%1923615
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106804%1071151
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101554%1426057
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100704%1042271
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99974%1390512
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99944%1531026
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99844%1392005
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99534%1437247
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99394%1043798
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99334%1043455
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99314%1188594
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99244%1406096
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98854%1107794
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98854%1405349
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98794%1189548
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98754%1389855
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98664%1338186
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98594%1426667
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98564%1428333
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98214%1188005
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97164%1346917
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64042%822812
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48812%663083
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538281%2349036
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%683465
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1187260
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723341%683985
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1186816
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%943918
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%340854
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14251%4122934
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713350%823621
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10540%3320461
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10460%1034626
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%191102
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1026050
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1026931
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1320950
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1283365
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1511991
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10110%1030671
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9820%1026600
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1320290
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9700%1029783
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1024794
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3483502
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7460%138488
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96572
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88389
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116291
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4550%72597
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101052
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80014
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%500031
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1037983
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%648281
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%646661
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1036481
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1040896
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%928474
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1038578
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1095895
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1096795
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%946356
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1038741
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%944715
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1096456
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1044411
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%943913
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%647180
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83803
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065079
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1134352
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1068990
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1082316
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1050266
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1096456
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%813244
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1051230
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1047883
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1096795
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%821774
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1095895
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%821804
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%812124
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%821384
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%811201
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%811742
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%999091
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%891811
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%822812
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%663083
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2349036
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111768
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1187260
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%382149
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1186816
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111996
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3320461
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3483502
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%767761
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4122934
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%340854
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1134352
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%778878
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%823621
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%759225
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%943918
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%191102
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189738
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138488
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83803
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101052
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%500031
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194517
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176879
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66417
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193842
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176275
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%183007
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183965
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175675
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183587
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%194120
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194532
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64755
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78140
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52609
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78544
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52699
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%184114
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78116
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%195182
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65009
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177388
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52392
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183354
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177495
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177167
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%183123
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64985
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78177
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68251
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1426057
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1437247
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1426667
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1348792
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1390512
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1428333
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%999091
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1050266
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1051230
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%872334
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1350623
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1082316
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1182129
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1346917
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1392005
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1389855
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%764932
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%822812
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%663083
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2349036
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%813244
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%821804
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%811201
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%821774
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%812124
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%811742
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%821384
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113922
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1186816
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113655
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1187260
32Beam KnighImp2890%3483502
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4122934
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3320461
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%340854
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1030671
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1034626
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1029783
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%823621
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%812689
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1300981
32Beam KnighRena +31870%943918
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%191102
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88389
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138488
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%101052
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%116291
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72597
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%778878
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%759225
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%767761
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%500031
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8520%1268740
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8480%1413968
32BerserkerRune Blade8440%2089339
32BerserkerLord Scepter8400%1388503
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8400%803483
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8390%1387156
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8280%1839965
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8280%2575148
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8270%1247422
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8250%2093647
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8160%804592
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8140%755356
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8050%2091861
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8020%1262705
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64170%1923615
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2260%822812
32BerserkerSpirit +12110%2434703
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1950%3320461
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1770%663083
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4122934
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51430%2349036
32BerserkerSpirit +01030%1066121
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7970%683465
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7900%683985
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants850%754652
32BerserkerDevils Eye850%1186816
32BerserkerDark Breaker820%1837326
32BerserkerDevils Key760%1187260
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff740%2091029
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor720%2092382
32BerserkerThunder Blade700%1872501
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno560%96572
32BerserkerRena +3460%943918
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%340854
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123284
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%823621
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%191102
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%220345
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100295
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138488
32BerserkerApple270%76942
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%80014
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1350623
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%500031
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%812124
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%999091
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1082316
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1047883
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1050266
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%813244
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%872334
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%759225
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%821774
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%811201
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1082316
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1096795
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%821804
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%821774
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1096456
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%811201
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1051230
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%999091
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%812124
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1047883
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%811742
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1095895
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%821384
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%872334
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%813244
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1050266
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%891811
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%822812
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%663083
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2349036
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113655
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1186816
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111996
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113922
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111768
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1187260
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%382149
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%812689
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%778878
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%759225
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3320461
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%340854
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%767761
32Bloody wolRena +31830%943918
32Bloody wolImp1660%3483502
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%823621
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83803
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%191102
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4122934
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189738
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101052
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138488
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%500031
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175675
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52609
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%194120
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194521
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183354
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%184114
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195561
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64985
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183587
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%183007
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194532
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195649
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176879
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185572
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182974
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64596
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194517
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64755
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183965
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176275
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78321
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25033
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175824
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177495
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195787
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78177
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196243
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78140
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65009
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177388
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66417
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197837
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78544
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52699
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52392
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%183123
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow293%4709306
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11316250
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor172%14314466
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3320461
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%9016759
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9020861
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3211089
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%663083
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4122934
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%822812
32Dark ElfImp20%3483502
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%340854
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138488
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1066121
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2434703
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1082316
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1051230
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%813244
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1095895
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%821804
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%811201
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%811742
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%928474
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1096456
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1050266
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%812124
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1096795
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%821774
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%821384
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1047883
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%891811
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%822812
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%663083
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2349036
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4122934
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111996
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111768
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1186816
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1187260
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%382149
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1134352
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%767761
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%759225
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3320461
32Death AngeImp2960%3483502
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%778878
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%340854
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%823621
32Death AngeRena +31930%943918
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%191102
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101052
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189738
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138488
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83803
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%500031
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182974
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195561
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78177
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193842
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177388
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175675
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52392
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194532
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25033
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183587
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177495
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176879
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78140
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195787
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177167
32Death AngeTower Shield20%195182
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78544
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78405
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194521
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78321
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183354
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175824
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68251
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183965
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%184114
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66417
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78116
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195649
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52609
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196243
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Death AngeLight Saber10%194120
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%183007
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%183123
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52699
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176275
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1389855
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1390512
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1338186
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1348792
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1392005
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1426057
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1428333
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%872334
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1346917
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1437247
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1426667
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1182129
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1350623
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%999091
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%764932
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%822812
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%663083
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2349036
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1186816
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%683985
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%683465
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1187260
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1283365
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1034626
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%340854
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1320290
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1030671
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1320950
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101052
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1300981
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1029783
32DrakanImp1990%3483502
32DrakanRena +31910%943918
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3320461
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%812689
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4122934
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%823621
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%191102
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88389
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138488
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72597
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116291
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%500031
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311761
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%646661
32DrakanDragon Helm40%943913
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309700
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1038741
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65009
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310211
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%944715
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310477
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1038578
32DrakanHelical Sword30%648281
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309777
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%946356
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283128
32DrakanSilver Bow20%647180
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310008
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313548
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1037983
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284747
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64596
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1040896
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1036481
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284908
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64985
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor185713%9020861
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants184113%5609127
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants183413%5836502
32DreadfearHurricane Pants181413%9016759
32DreadfearDark Master Armor176513%5833340
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6184%5514764
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5944%5517889
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5624%3901234
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5624%5515573
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74593%3211089
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3713%3320461
32DreadfearImp2792%3483502
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2452%822812
32DreadfearSpirit +12312%2434703
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2001%4122934
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1741%663083
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51441%2349036
32DreadfearSpirit +01041%1066121
32DreadfearJewel of Life530%340854
32DreadfearRena +3500%943918
32DreadfearJewel of Creation470%191102
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%823621
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138488
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%80014
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%500031
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1043798
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1071151
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1531026
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1388503
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1026600
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1043455
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116291
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%755356
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1188594
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1189548
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%804592
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1406096
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6640%1839965
32GigantisRune Blade6100%2089339
32GigantisLord Scepter6020%1388503
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5840%1262705
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5790%755356
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5770%804592
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5670%1268740
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5660%2091861
32GigantisScroll of Summon5660%1413968
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5660%813933
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5640%2093647
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5610%1387156
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5570%1247422
32GigantisDark Master Boots5550%803483
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64490%1923615
32GigantisSpirit +12620%2434703
32GigantisJewel of Bless2230%822812
32GigantisJewel of Soul1760%663083
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1740%1043455
32GigantisDragon Spear1640%1043798
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1610%1042271
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1420%1071151
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1360%1023137
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51330%2349036
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1300%3320461
32GigantisDevils Eye970%1186816
32GigantisDevils Key970%1187260
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7950%683985
32GigantisSpirit +0920%1066121
32GigantisBlood Bone +7890%683465
32GigantisDark Breaker830%1837326
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4122934
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor690%2092382
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff630%2091029
32GigantisThunder Blade580%1872501
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants560%754652
32GigantisBox of Luck +7550%823621
32GigantisJewel of Life550%340854
32GigantisRena +3490%943918
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220345
32GigantisImp370%3483502
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96572
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123284
32GigantisJewel of Chaos260%138488
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm240%100295
32GigantisApple230%76942
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%191102
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1024794
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1026600
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1023829
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1026931
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1026050
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80014
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1350623
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%821384
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%999091
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%872334
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%500031
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1051230
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%811742
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%821804
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%813244
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1050266
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%821774
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%812124
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1143
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9047%11316250
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14314466
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8827%1105
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1109
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4709306
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15041
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8561
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11183
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3211089
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4122934
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3320461
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2434703
32Illusion oImp1061%3483502
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%822812
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5517889
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3265913
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5609127
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5515573
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3901234
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5836502
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5833340
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%663083
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2575148
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5514764
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2349036
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1066121
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%500031
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%191102
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10077
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%823621
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%340854
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138488
32Illusion oRena +3140%943918
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220345
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1186816
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%683985
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1187260
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1839965
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1837326
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1872501
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80014
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309477%1348792
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308137%1182129
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306507%1350623
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144703%813244
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144073%416193
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143533%821384
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143133%1082316
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142563%821774
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142423%821804
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142373%811742
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142283%812124
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141583%1050266
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141103%999091
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140963%1051230
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140043%872334
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139273%811201
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73012%822812
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54721%663083
32Iron WheelImp45251%3483502
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543091%2349036
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39301%4122934
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33721%3320461
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32091%1300981
32Iron WheelDevils Key27491%1187260
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27351%1186816
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627161%113922
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126961%382149
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626721%113655
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15640%340854
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714460%823621
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%759225
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%778878
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%767761
32Iron WheelRena +313740%943918
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%812689
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11050%191102
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138488
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72597
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%101052
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88389
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%500031
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78177
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175824
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66417
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310477
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310008
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284747
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283128
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52563
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176879
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311761
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177167
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177495
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64755
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78544
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177388
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52392
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285200
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68251
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78140
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64985
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78116
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313548
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%647520
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78405
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176275
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309700
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64596
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310211
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52609
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309777
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78321
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65009
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52699
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175675
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284908
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189738
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25033
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144271%812124
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143361%1348792
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143311%1350623
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143131%1051230
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142901%821384
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142351%1082316
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142351%821804
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142141%1047883
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141901%1050266
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141841%813244
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141761%999091
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141481%811201
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140821%416193
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139731%821774
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139681%811742
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138941%872334
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71100%822812
32Lizard WarDevils Key54520%1187260
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54420%663083
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53810%1186816
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541880%2349036
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127200%382149
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626630%113655
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626510%113922
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18630%3320461
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16020%340854
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14590%1300981
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14260%759225
32Lizard WarRena +314140%943918
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14120%812689
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%778878
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%823621
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13730%767761
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4122934
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%191102
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189738
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8320%72597
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138488
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5670%101052
32Lizard WarImp4800%3483502
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83803
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%500031
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284908
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177495
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78405
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183354
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177167
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285200
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52392
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176879
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%183007
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177388
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175675
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78177
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52699
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78116
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182974
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%183123
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64596
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283128
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311761
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78544
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183587
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65009
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183965
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64985
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78140
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66417
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78321
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52563
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284747
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175824
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%195182
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195649
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52609
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68251
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313548
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%184114
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64755
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176275
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193842
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194517
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25033
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194532
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20020
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%194120
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%821384
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%999091
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%821774
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1082316
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%813244
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%811742
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%811201
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%821804
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1051230
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%812124
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1348792
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1350623
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1050266
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%872334
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1047883
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%416193
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%822812
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%663083
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1187260
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1186816
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2349036
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%382149
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113655
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113922
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3320461
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1300981
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%767761
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%759225
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%812689
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%778878
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%340854
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4122934
32Mega CrustRena +31940%943918
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%823621
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72597
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%191102
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189738
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138488
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101052
32Mega CrustImp1020%3483502
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83803
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%500031
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68251
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283128
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52699
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313548
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176275
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%184114
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78116
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175824
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175675
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177495
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78321
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64985
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52563
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%183123
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52609
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64755
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78177
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66417
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183587
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78140
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284747
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52392
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78544
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%195182
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285200
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182974
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311761
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176879
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65009
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64596
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284908
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%183007
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177388
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177167
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193842
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183965
32PersonaDark Soul Pants179414%5836502
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants179314%5609127
32PersonaHurricane Boots174513%5515573
32PersonaDark Master Pants170713%5514764
32PersonaDark Soul Helm169813%5517889
32PersonaDark Master Armor168513%5833340
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4704%3901234
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4293%3265913
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74133%3211089
32PersonaJewel of Bless2532%822812
32PersonaSpirit +11911%2434703
32PersonaJewel of Soul1771%663083
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1561%500031
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51321%2349036
32PersonaSpirit +01061%1066121
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4122934
32PersonaHorn of Uniria671%3320461
32PersonaJewel of Life520%340854
32PersonaRena +3510%943918
32PersonaBox of Luck +7440%823621
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%191102
32PersonaImp300%3483502
32PersonaJewel of Chaos270%138488
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80014
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1043798
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1188005
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1107794
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1531026
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1405349
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%755356
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1189548
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139801%764932
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138801%1437247
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135861%1390512
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134821%1182129
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134741%1082316
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134191%1426057
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134111%1051230
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133811%1389855
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133681%1428333
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133641%1426667
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133421%872334
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133141%1350623
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132881%999091
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132651%1050266
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132521%1346917
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132401%1392005
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132181%1348792
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69430%822812
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53970%663083
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542640%2349036
32Poison GolDevils Key27860%1187260
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627740%113922
32Poison GolDevils Eye27520%1186816
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26990%812124
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626360%113655
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26220%821774
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26220%821384
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%821804
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25870%811742
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%813244
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25360%811201
32Poison GolImp19680%3483502
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16920%3320461
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4122934
32Poison GolJewel of Life16220%340854
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714500%823621
32Poison GolRena +314140%943918
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13740%1034626
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13540%1300981
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13530%1030671
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13340%812689
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13030%1029783
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10790%191102
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9030%88389
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138488
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116291
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101052
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72597
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3050%759225
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%778878
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%767761
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%500031
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125331%1923615
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93221%1071151
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90571%1043455
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89671%1043798
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89551%1406096
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89241%1392005
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89231%1405349
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89001%1437247
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88791%1346917
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88691%1428333
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88601%1338186
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88301%1188594
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88251%1426667
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87981%1426057
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87821%1189548
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87821%1531026
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87711%1188005
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87571%1390512
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87381%1389855
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87181%1107794
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87131%1042271
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63691%822812
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49261%663083
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537650%2349036
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1186816
32Queen BeeDevils Key24190%1187260
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%683465
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723200%683985
32Queen BeeRena +314730%943918
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%340854
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12980%4122934
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712210%823621
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3320461
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%191102
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9690%1026050
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9120%1320290
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1024794
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1030671
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1320950
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1034626
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1026931
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1026600
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1511991
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1029783
32Queen BeeImp8240%3483502
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1283365
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138488
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88389
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96572
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116291
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72597
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101052
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80014
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%500031
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1095895
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%648281
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%946356
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1040896
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1038741
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%647180
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1036481
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1038578
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1037983
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1096456
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1096795
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1044411
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%928474
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%646661
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%944715
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1068990
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%943913
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83803
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1134352
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1065079
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154741%1437247
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147611%1182129
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146581%813244
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146561%1082316
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146481%1348792
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146141%1051230
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145811%1050266
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145611%999091
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145541%1426667
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145481%1350623
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145241%1428333
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144851%811201
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144771%1426057
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144441%812124
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142841%811742
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142801%872334
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140271%416193
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71880%822812
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53830%663083
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541870%2349036
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627770%113922
32Queen RainDevils Key26780%1187260
32Queen RainDevils Eye26600%1186816
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113655
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24680%1047883
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%821804
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23680%821384
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23480%821774
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20160%3320461
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4122934
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1034626
32Queen RainJewel of Life15440%340854
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1030671
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1029783
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14620%1300981
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%759225
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%823621
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14400%812689
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14060%767761
32Queen RainRena +313750%943918
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%191102
32Queen RainImp10540%3483502
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138488
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88389
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72597
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4260%101052
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%778878
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%500031
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78116
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310008
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310477
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283128
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284908
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52699
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%647180
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64755
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284747
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68251
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310211
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%943913
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64596
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285200
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65009
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78321
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309777
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52392
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313548
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78405
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%944715
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52563
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78140
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%646661
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%647520
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52609
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78544
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311761
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309700
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%946356
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64985
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66417
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%648281
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78177
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25033
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1426057
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%811201
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1428333
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%812689
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%416193
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1437247
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%811742
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1348792
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%999091
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17554012%5836502
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17540912%3901234
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17513212%5833340
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17486112%5609127
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17484512%5515573
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17480012%5517889
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17443712%5514764
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455743%3211089
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243682%4122934
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227302%2434703
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215421%3320461
AidaBloody DeaImp206651%3483502
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138621%2349036
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113761%1066121
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104051%2575148
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103221%1872501
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101521%3265913
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789851%683465
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789361%683985
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88291%1186816
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87231%1187260
AidaBloody DeaRena +355280%943918
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47180%500031
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746200%823621
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%822812
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%663083
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%340854
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7950%138488
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%80014
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%191102
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1188594
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1531026
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1023829
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1043455
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1189548
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1390512
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1320950
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1320290
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1042271
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1405349
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1026931
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1406096
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1107794
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1392005
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1026600
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1071151
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1389855
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1024794
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1511991
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1283365
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1346917
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1023137
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1338186
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1043798
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%813933
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1026050
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1188005
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72597
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100295
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96572
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88389
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116291
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34812214%5833340
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34794814%5515573
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34773314%5517889
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34770714%5836502
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34768214%5609127
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34757714%5514764
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866973%3265913
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864873%3901234
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754543%3211089
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3483502
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4122934
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368031%2434703
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251741%3320461
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227981%2349036
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187271%1066121
AidaBloody GolRena +392110%943918
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87640%500031
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773940%823621
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%663083
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30570%822812
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%340854
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22890%191102
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138488
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%80014
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1043798
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1405349
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%755356
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1531026
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1026600
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1338186
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1511991
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1042271
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1024794
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1189548
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%813933
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1107794
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%754652
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1026931
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%803483
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1188594
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1071151
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%804592
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1320290
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1283365
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1026050
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1043455
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1023829
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1406096
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1320950
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1188005
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1023137
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88389
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116291
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96572
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100295
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123284
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915069%3901234
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914819%5517889
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914709%5609127
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912269%5833340
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911799%5515573
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911419%2575148
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911239%5514764
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911099%5836502
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908039%3265913
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296363%3211089
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149862%3320461
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147111%2434703
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115051%1837326
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113471%1872501
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113121%1839965
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2349036
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4122934
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%220345
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073371%1066121
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3483502
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%683985
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%683465
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1186816
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1187260
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%943918
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%823621
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%340854
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%663083
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%822812
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138488
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%80014
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%500031
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%191102
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1392005
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1071151
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1026050
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1283365
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1043455
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1346917
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1034626
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1531026
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1511991
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1024794
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1426057
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1428333
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1107794
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1406096
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1029783
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1188005
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1320290
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1026600
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1437247
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1338186
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1188594
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1390512
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1043798
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1189548
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1026931
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1389855
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1426667
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1030671
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1042271
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1405349
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1320950
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72597
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96572
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88389
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116291
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5833340
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5609127
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5836502
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%9016759
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%9020861
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5517889
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5514764
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3901234
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5515573
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3211089
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4122934
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3320461
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2434703
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2349036
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3483502
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1066121
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%500031
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%943918
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%823621
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%663083
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%822812
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%340854
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%191102
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138488
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%80014
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1026931
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1511991
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1023137
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1043455
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1388503
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1387156
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1023829
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1043798
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%813933
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1531026
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1071151
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1107794
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%755356
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1189548
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1405349
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%754652
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%804592
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1042271
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1026600
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1406096
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1024794
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1413968
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1026050
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1188594
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1188005
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%803483
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1392005
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1320290
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1390512
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1389855
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1283365
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1320950
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1338186
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88389
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123284
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%764932
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243584%1437247
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1426667
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1050266
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236784%1390512
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1300981
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236714%1346917
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1428333
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%872334
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1034626
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1030671
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1348792
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1392005
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1182129
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235284%1082316
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1051230
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1389855
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1426057
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234684%1029783
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%999091
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%812689
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1350623
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2349036
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%113922
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1187260
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1186816
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%811742
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113655
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%767761
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%813244
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%811201
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47351%778878
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%759225
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%821804
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46871%821774
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%821384
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%812124
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3483502
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4122934
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%823621
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%943918
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3320461
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88389
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101052
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116291
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72597
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%663083
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%822812
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%340854
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138488
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%191102
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%500031
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503275%1300981
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471784%812124
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1348792
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1051230
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468954%812689
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468874%821384
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%811201
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%778878
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%872334
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1050266
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1047883
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1350623
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%759225
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%999091
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1082316
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465824%813244
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465284%811742
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465174%767761
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%821774
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%821804
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%416193
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1187260
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1186816
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2349036
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113655
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%382149
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%113922
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3320461
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%823621
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%943918
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189738
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72597
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4122934
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101052
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3483502
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%83803
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%663083
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%822812
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%340854
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138488
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%191102
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%500031
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175675
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78544
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182974
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52609
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285200
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284747
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78405
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284908
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311761
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64985
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313548
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176275
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52699
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183354
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%184114
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177388
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65009
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177495
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66417
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%183007
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78321
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68251
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64596
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52392
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177167
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283128
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64755
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175824
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183587
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%183123
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78116
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183965
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52563
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78140
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176879
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78177
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194517
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194532
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193842
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%195182
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20020
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%194120
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195649
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25033
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115035%767761
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102085%1044411
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102015%813244
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101925%821774
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101785%812124
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101755%928474
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101615%1096795
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101265%1096456
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100745%1047883
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100575%1134352
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100565%1095895
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100525%759225
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100485%821804
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100095%811742
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99845%778878
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99535%811201
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99385%821384
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386214%891811
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2349036
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1068990
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26041%1040896
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1036481
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25621%1038578
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1037983
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1065079
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1038741
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117431%382149
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17231%1187260
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517201%111996
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111768
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17001%1186816
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3483502
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%943918
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%823621
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3320461
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4122934
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189738
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83803
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%500031
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%663083
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%822812
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%340854
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138488
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%191102
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196243
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177495
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197837
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%195182
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183965
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%183007
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%211035
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193842
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194532
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175824
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195787
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78177
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177167
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183354
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68251
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194517
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78544
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211620
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66417
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%183123
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%184114
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195561
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78321
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%194120
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182974
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78140
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177388
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183587
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176879
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194521
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195649
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78116
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20020
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78405
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1082316
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%767761
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1096456
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1095895
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%811742
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1047883
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93165%1134352
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%821804
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%821774
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%821384
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%812124
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92365%811201
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%928474
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%759225
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%778878
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%813244
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90904%1096795
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1051230
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1050266
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%891811
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2349036
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111996
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%382149
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1186816
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1187260
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111768
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3483502
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3320461
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4122934
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%823621
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%943918
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189738
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101052
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83803
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%663083
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%822812
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%340854
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138488
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%500031
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%191102
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182974
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195561
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193842
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78116
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78140
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%194120
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183587
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52392
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%183007
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175824
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195787
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52699
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183354
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177495
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%183123
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194532
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78544
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183965
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194521
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66417
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176879
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194517
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52563
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177167
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78321
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78405
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%195182
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78177
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%184114
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176275
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177388
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175675
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195649
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1511991
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1023137
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1024794
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1923615
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1188594
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1405349
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1107794
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1071151
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1531026
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1189548
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1387156
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%803483
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1188005
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1392005
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%755356
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%754652
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1413968
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1042271
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1043798
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1026600
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%804592
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1043455
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%813933
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1026931
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1388503
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1023829
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1406096
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3320461
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1390512
AidaHell MaineRena +321%943918
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1283365
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2349036
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%823621
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1187260
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1338186
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%340854
AidaHell MaineImp10%3483502
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1389855
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1026050
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1320290
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4122934
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%683985
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1186816
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2434703
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1320950
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%683465
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1923615
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1071151
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1042271
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1188005
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1346917
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1026931
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1023137
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1320950
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1026600
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1392005
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1390512
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1043455
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1107794
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1511991
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1024794
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1389855
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1026050
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1188594
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1283365
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%813933
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1531026
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1405349
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1023829
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1189548
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1043798
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1338186
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1320290
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1406096
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2349036
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%683465
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1187260
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1186816
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%683985
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3483502
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%943918
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4122934
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%823621
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3320461
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72597
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100295
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96572
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116291
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%663083
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%822812
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%340854
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80014
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138488
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88389
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%191102
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%500031
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1047883
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1038741
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1036481
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1095895
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1037983
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%928474
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%944715
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%648281
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065079
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%946356
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%943913
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1040896
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1134352
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1038578
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%647180
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%647520
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1096456
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1044411
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%646661
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1068990
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1096795
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83803
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27262
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24253
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6487
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6054
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11161
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27044
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6079
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19550222%14314466
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19508022%9016759
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19491322%9020861
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19473122%11316250
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7263343%3211089
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3483502
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1130971%2434703
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +580201%2349036
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +064991%1066121
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%500031
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4122934
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333570%943918
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726430%823621
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13930%3320461
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8450%663083
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8260%822812
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8120%340854
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6670%191102
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4240%80014
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4070%138488
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2092382
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1839965
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1247422
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2089339
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2093647
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%754652
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%755356
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow660%2091861
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2575148
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3265913
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1268740
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves620%1262705
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1388503
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1837326
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1872501
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1413968
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1387156
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2091029
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220345
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100295
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123284
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236444%1923615
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197713%1338186
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197663%813933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197453%1406096
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197023%1188594
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants196963%1511991
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196833%1188005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm196803%1023137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196783%1189548
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196493%1320950
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196373%1043455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196313%1320290
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196303%1405349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots195973%803483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm195933%1024794
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195813%1531026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195683%1026931
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195653%1071151
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195553%804592
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195413%1043798
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195383%1026050
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195383%1107794
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195313%754652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots194943%1042271
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor194913%755356
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194233%1023829
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194123%1026600
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116692%2434703
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570011%2349036
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746811%683985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46501%1187260
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746151%683465
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45581%1186816
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330021%943918
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3483502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28080%4122934
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723890%823621
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23150%3320461
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15470%88389
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116291
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6610%123284
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6460%100295
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%822812
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%663083
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3940%340854
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80014
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138488
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%500031
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%191102
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%767761
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1134352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%821804
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1096456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%812124
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%813244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%821774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%928474
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1095895
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%759225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%821384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%811742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%811201
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%778878
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1044411
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1047883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1096795
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1040896
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1038578
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1068990
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1036481
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1038741
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1065079
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1037983
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83803
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11316250
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14314466
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4122934
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2434703
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3211089
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2349036
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3483502
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138488
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1066121
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670144%1923615
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58943%1511991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58913%803483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58903%1338186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58883%1043455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58793%1026931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58733%1026050
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58583%1531026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58573%1320950
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58543%755356
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58393%1023137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58323%1188005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58313%1189548
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58263%1188594
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58263%1042271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58103%1107794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57993%1406096
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57963%1023829
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57643%1071151
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57643%1024794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57513%813933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57443%804592
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57423%1043798
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57313%1320290
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57223%754652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57023%1405349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56773%1026600
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135862%2434703
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521641%2349036
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714121%683985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14021%1187260
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713861%683465
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13321%1186816
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3483502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38801%943918
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3320461
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77060%823621
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6810%4122934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4930%88389
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116291
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2050%100295
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123284
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%663083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%822812
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%340854
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80014
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138488
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%191102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%500031
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%821384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%821774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1096795
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%767761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1044411
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%778878
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1047883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%812124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1096456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%821804
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%759225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1134352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%811201
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%928474
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%811742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1095895
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%813244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1065079
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1040896
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1037983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1068990
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83803
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1036481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1038578
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1038741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1262705
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3265913
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5515573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332444%1923615
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275113%1023829
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274823%1406096
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273963%1338186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273303%1071151
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273163%803483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273003%1511991
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272913%1026931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272173%1107794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272133%804592
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271863%1531026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271623%1405349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271463%1189548
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271193%1043798
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271173%1320950
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271143%1043455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271073%1042271
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271033%1188594
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270983%1026050
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270653%1188005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270623%1023137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270563%755356
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270493%754652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270493%1320290
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270193%1024794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269603%1026600
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269243%813933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162382%2434703
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599561%2349036
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764701%683985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64111%1187260
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63701%1186816
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763691%683465
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51931%3320461
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3483502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341030%943918
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733210%823621
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27120%88389
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23290%4122934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116291
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14090%96572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9130%100295
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%822812
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123284
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%663083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%340854
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80014
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138488
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%191102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%500031
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%812124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%821384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%767761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1096456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1044411
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%821804
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%813244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%759225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1134352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%778878
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1096795
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%811201
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%821774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%811742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1095895
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1047883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%928474
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1036481
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1040896
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1038578
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1068990
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1065079
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1038741
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1037983
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83803
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66417
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283128
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%943913
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285200
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%647180
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42246342%11316250
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42142841%14314466
Crywolf FortressSoramImp367624%3483502
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7311253%3211089
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria292803%3320461
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel285143%4122934
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1153552%2434703
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594621%2349036
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077081%1066121
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339010%943918
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731380%823621
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%500031
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9970%340854
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9640%822812
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9450%663083
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7460%191102
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4720%138488
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4420%80014
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1413968
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2089339
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3901234
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1872501
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2092382
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1837326
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1388503
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1268740
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1247422
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2091861
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2093647
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1387156
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2575148
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3265913
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2091029
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1262705
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1839965
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100295
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220345
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123284
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9016759
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14314466
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11316250
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9020861
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3211089
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2434703
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2349036
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1066121
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1405809%5609127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1403159%5836502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1402629%3901234
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1402619%5515573
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1399309%3265913
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1397089%5517889
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1395089%5514764
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1394929%5833340
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683074%3211089
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade468893%1872501
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467363%1839965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467013%1837326
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465113%2575148
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1335812%2434703
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5206931%2349036
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185571%3320461
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171731%1066121
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4122934
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145131%220345
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7133971%683985
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132711%1186816
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131751%683465
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130531%1187260
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3483502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383121%943918
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767690%823621
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14130%822812
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13660%663083
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%340854
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9920%80014
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%500031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%191102
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1531026
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1390512
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1283365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1189548
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1071151
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1026050
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1338186
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1107794
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1428333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1042271
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1346917
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1406096
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1392005
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1320290
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1043455
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1188594
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1320950
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1024794
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1026931
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1405349
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1437247
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1426667
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1043798
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1023829
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1389855
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1426057
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1188005
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1026600
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1511991
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1023137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88389
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116291
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100295
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72597
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%813933
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1023829
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%803483
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1923615
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1350%1023137
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1290%804592
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1390512
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1405349
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1392005
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1320290
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1406096
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1189548
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1043455
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1531026
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1026050
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1320950
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1107794
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1043798
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1026931
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1026600
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1188005
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1024794
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1071151
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1188594
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1042271
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1511991
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1338186
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1283365
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1389855
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2349036
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3320461
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%683985
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1186816
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3483502
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4122934
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%683465
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1187260
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%943918
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116291
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%823621
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88389
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100295
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34159
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34070
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96572
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33805
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33714
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33836
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33955
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%663083
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%822812
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34048
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34280
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34037
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33858
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33917
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33893
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33980
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34063
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34108
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33852
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34010
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33990
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34157
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34088
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33839
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33710
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34086
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%340854
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1036481
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34053
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1068990
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1040896
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33737
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33803
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33946
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34191
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80014
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33959
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72597
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2402942%1839965
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2396102%3265913
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2395812%2092382
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2395512%5517889
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2394402%5514764
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2393062%5515573
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2391722%2575148
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2391702%3901234
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2391222%1262705
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2390852%1872501
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2390492%1837326
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2389342%1268740
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2385012%2093647
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2383762%2091861
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2383232%2091029
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2380912%2089339
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2379202%1473255
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61603171%1923615
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1794301%2434703
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5487980%2349036
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442310%3320461
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0395800%1066121
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349420%4122934
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye309250%1186816
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7309230%683985
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key309000%1187260
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7307740%683465
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205210%3483502
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3196450%943918
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7161720%823621
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova142860%220345
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay122780%123284
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105450%100295
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%500031
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41340%822812
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40160%663083
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39640%33990
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39280%34086
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39150%34053
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39130%33803
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39000%33805
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38940%33858
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38930%33955
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38920%33917
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38870%33839
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38850%33946
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38700%34048
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38700%33737
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38560%34157
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38470%33980
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38390%34010
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38390%34159
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38380%34280
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38360%34063
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38340%34108
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38260%34037
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38240%33710
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38230%33852
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38190%33836
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38160%34191
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38140%33893
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38080%34070
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37990%33959
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37900%34088
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37850%33714
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31940%340854
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23910%80014
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21510%138488
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12330%191102
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1346917
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1428333
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1029783
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%872334
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2480%1300981
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1392005
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%812689
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1426667
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1283365
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1426057
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1348792
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1320290
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1182129
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1350623
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1034626
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1437247
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1030671
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1320950
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%999091
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1390512
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1338186
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2100%1389855
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101052
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88389
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72597
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116291
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3201992%5609127
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3187272%3265913
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3187052%5517889
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3185802%5515573
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3185302%5833340
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3184632%1473255
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3184502%5836502
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3182942%5514764
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3179382%3901234
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3177392%2575148
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71321521%3211089
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1649330%2434703
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria530140%3320461
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402870%4122934
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm399430%1839965
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker397790%1837326
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5396570%2349036
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade394920%1872501
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0325760%1066121
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova280270%220345
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7254830%683985
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye254230%1186816
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7254220%683465
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key254160%1187260
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229680%3483502
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162170%943918
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133280%823621
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65030%340854
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34350%663083
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33320%822812
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32660%33737
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32490%34048
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32480%34108
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32480%33955
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32440%34159
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32300%33803
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32250%33839
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32150%33959
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32150%34191
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32130%33893
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32000%34037
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31950%34086
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31940%34088
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31930%33852
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31850%33946
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31820%33990
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31790%33805
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31770%34053
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31710%33917
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31680%33980
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31530%33858
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31490%33710
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31490%34063
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31440%34070
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31400%34280
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31290%34157
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31270%34010
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31250%33714
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30560%33836
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19180%80014
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17320%138488
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16080%500031
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9710%191102
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1042271
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1389855
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1390512
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1026931
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1283365
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1406096
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1320950
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1188594
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1189548
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1531026
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1380%1428333
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1392005
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1338186
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1188005
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1426057
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1320%1029783
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1030671
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1426667
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1405349
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1034626
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1043455
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1024794
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1026600
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1107794
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1320290
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1071151
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1511991
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1043798
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1346917
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1437247
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1026050
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96572
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72597
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88389
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116291
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6759773%5517889
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6755263%5836502
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6754533%5609127
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6746513%5515573
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6746343%5514764
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6737293%1473255
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6737073%5833340
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71764291%3211089
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1686601%3901234
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1682181%3265913
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3483502
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1866350%2434703
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4122934
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5527820%2349036
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0435530%1066121
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420020%3320461
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning293160%500031
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216200%943918
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178450%823621
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56550%340854
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55460%822812
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55270%663083
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44000%34037
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43650%34088
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43540%33836
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43310%34086
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43260%34108
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43210%34280
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43100%33980
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43070%33959
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43070%34157
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43030%34191
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42890%33714
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42790%33946
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42790%34010
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42730%34048
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42690%34070
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42650%33710
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42580%33990
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42530%34063
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42510%34053
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42480%34159
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42380%191102
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42320%33893
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42160%33852
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42150%33858
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42140%33803
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42130%33805
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42050%33737
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41820%33839
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41760%33955
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41710%33917
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29990%138488
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25730%80014
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1023829
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1511991
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1026050
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%754652
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1406096
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%804592
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1283365
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1107794
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1188594
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%803483
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1320950
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1405349
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1320290
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1830%1188005
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1026600
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1189548
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1024794
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1531026
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%813933
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1770%1042271
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1043798
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1026931
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1023137
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%755356
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1071151
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1043455
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1338186
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88389
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100295
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96572
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116291
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23627956%14314466
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15741454%9020861
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15735484%11316250
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15726714%9016759
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4122934
Kalima 7Death CentImp4159721%3483502
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3459581%3320461
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72766591%3211089
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11359350%2434703
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5832220%2349036
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0680220%1066121
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3341800%943918
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275320%823621
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%500031
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87270%340854
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86590%663083
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86360%822812
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68080%34157
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67860%34070
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67840%34053
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67820%34159
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67750%34108
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67580%33980
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67470%34088
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67420%34037
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67350%34191
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67200%34280
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67140%33959
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67120%33858
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67110%33737
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67030%33839
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67020%34086
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66860%33714
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66850%33893
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66790%33990
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66780%34063
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66730%33955
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66600%33917
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66560%33836
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66530%33803
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66510%34010
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66480%33710
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66380%34048
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65940%33805
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65800%191102
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65730%33852
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65600%33946
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45700%138488
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41770%80014
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1872501
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1839965
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2089339
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%804592
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%755356
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%803483
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2091861
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1837326
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2092382
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%813933
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1387156
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3340%1413968
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1268740
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2091029
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1388503
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1247422
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1262705
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2093647
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%754652
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1026050
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1043455
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1071151
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1043798
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1024794
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1026600
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1042271
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1023137
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1026931
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1023829
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100295
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220345
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123284
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96572
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108050513%5836502
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108042113%5833340
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107936613%9020861
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107852113%9016759
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5400817%5609127
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4122934
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71749972%3211089
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120891%3320461
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1074961%3483502
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1866481%2434703
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5526811%2349036
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432051%1066121
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%500031
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215120%943918
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176060%823621
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56750%340854
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56640%663083
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55330%822812
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43560%34086
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43390%33917
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43350%34157
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43350%33805
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43340%33836
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43190%34191
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43140%33839
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42890%34088
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42880%34010
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42860%34063
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42840%33990
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42740%34159
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42710%33955
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42660%34037
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42630%33893
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42620%34280
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42520%34048
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42430%33710
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42380%33959
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42370%34053
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42290%33852
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42140%34070
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42020%34108
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42020%33946
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41930%33714
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41920%33858
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41660%191102
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41520%33803
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41400%33980
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41240%33737
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29020%138488
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25540%80014
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1413968
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1388503
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2093647
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2092382
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1247422
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3610%2091861
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1387156
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2089339
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2091029
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%804592
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1026600
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1071151
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%754652
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1026050
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1023829
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1188005
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%813933
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1042271
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1189548
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%803483
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1024794
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1026931
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1043455
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%755356
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1043798
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1107794
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1023137
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1188594
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1320950
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1405349
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1511991
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1531026
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1338186
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1320290
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1406096
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116291
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220345
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123284
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96572
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100295
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2429444%5517889
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2426944%3901234
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2425324%1839965
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2419484%1837326
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2418404%1473255
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2418214%5609127
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2417614%2575148
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2416474%1872501
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2415414%5515573
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2412384%5514764
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2411364%3265913
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1569251%2434703
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor405941%2092382
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow405251%2091861
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream405171%1268740
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants402971%2093647
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade402161%2089339
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff400871%2091029
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves399561%1262705
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5346591%2349036
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria292080%3320461
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0285650%1066121
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4122934
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp250570%3483502
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7226340%683465
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7224090%683985
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key223850%1187260
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye222720%1186816
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay144480%123284
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142650%943918
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114440%823621
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102440%220345
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57830%340854
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30060%663083
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29450%34280
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28900%34070
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28780%34086
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28690%33946
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28680%34010
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28540%34157
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28470%822812
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28380%34191
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28280%34048
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28260%33852
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28230%34063
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28180%33917
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28080%33959
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28070%33980
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28040%34159
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27940%33803
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27830%33858
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27810%33893
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27780%33714
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27660%33836
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27650%33805
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27600%34088
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27510%33710
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27480%34037
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27470%33737
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27310%33990
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27230%34108
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27070%33839
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26970%33955
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26760%34053
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%500031
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16520%80014
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14920%138488
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8730%191102
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1923615
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1026050
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%813933
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1026931
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1413968
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1531026
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1107794
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1511991
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1043798
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1010%1026600
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%803483
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%754652
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1042271
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1043455
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1188005
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1189548
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1023829
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1188594
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1071151
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1023137
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1406096
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1405349
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%804592
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%755356
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter810%1388503
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1024794
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1387156
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1320290
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1320950
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1389855
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1392005
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1390512
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1283365
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1338186
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116291
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88389
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96572
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100295
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286119714%11316250
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286021314%14314466
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285967714%4709306
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7166684%9016759
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7141164%9020861
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3689902%4122934
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73618162%3211089
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3033942%3320461
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2240871%3483502
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11777741%2434703
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51089661%2349036
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0893420%1066121
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning865690%500031
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3443200%943918
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7365720%823621
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115350%663083
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114620%822812
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113430%340854
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89590%34280
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89500%34063
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89280%33852
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89190%33955
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89190%34108
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89150%34053
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88800%34070
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88760%34159
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88740%34191
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88670%33980
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88650%33946
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88580%34010
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88510%34048
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88460%34088
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88320%33893
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88170%33858
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87940%33990
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87850%33959
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87800%34157
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87780%34037
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87740%33917
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87720%33714
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87680%33803
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87650%33836
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87600%33710
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87380%33737
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87320%33839
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87200%33805
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86080%34086
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84850%191102
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57960%138488
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53080%80014
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3901234
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1473255
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12870%5515573
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5514764
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5517889
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2089339
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3265913
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1247422
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1837326
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2093647
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2575148
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2092382
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1839965
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2091861
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1872501
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1262705
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2091029
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1268740
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123284
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220345
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100295
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7469936%1413968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7320156%2091029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7312146%2093647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7310916%2091861
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7310366%1388503
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7309126%1387156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7304696%1247422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7304006%2092382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7302096%2089339
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63614143%1923615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11815962%2434703
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1670401%1026600
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1668481%1023829
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665861%1043455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1665561%1043798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1664311%1026050
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1663561%1189548
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1663401%754652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1662511%1071151
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1662481%804592
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1662291%1042271
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1662261%1188005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1662211%803483
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659781%1023137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659731%1026931
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1657601%755356
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1657361%1188594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1657291%813933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1654161%1107794
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1650881%1024794
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51089061%2349036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1073131%3320461
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895711%3483502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852271%4122934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708841%1187260
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704581%683985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701921%683465
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700381%1186816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves667061%1406096
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665661%1531026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665291%1338186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664801%1511991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663951%1320950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663531%1405349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657821%1320290
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443610%943918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363970%823621
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231410%116291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202830%100295
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163470%220345
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162640%123284
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103300%96572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102460%822812
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99890%663083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76410%340854
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52360%80014
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%138488
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035410%1066121
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30050%191102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26730%500031
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1082316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%811201
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1134352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5550%759225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%821804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1050266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%821774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%778878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%999091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1051230
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%811742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1095895
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%767761
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%821384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%813244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1096795
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1047883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%812124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1096456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101052
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5072414%1346917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5071174%1437247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5070484%1392005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5064814%1029783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5064644%1531026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5063624%1350623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5061934%1283365
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5061454%1390512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5061274%1405349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5061254%1030671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5061164%1320950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5057424%1300981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5056984%1320290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5056034%1426057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5054754%1182129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5054394%1348792
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5052934%1389855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5051354%1406096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5050814%1428333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5050064%1338186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5048744%1034626
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5047264%1426667
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5041964%1511991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54251243%764932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51286041%2349036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1014111%999091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012801%1082316
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011781%1050266
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1009681%1051230
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1008411%872334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1007311%812689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3483502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7835051%683985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834751%683465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye834141%1186816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833651%1187260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777971%4122934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687061%3320461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431320%823621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3419010%943918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397140%101052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285220%96572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264200%116291
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167180%72597
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138770%88389
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108070%822812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107340%663083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85140%340854
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55730%138488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142640%2434703
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041610%1066121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%500031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32950%191102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309700
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%943913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1065079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4330%946356
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%928474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%310211
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313548
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1037983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1036481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1040896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%648281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%646661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1068990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1038741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%647520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284908
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%944715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%647180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1044411
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1038578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189738
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42819
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42519
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29835
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27207
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197903
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30709
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26689
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27365
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63104
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27262
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25395
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24448
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30876
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30662
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30449
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1837326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1839965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1872501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%804592
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1262705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%803483
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1268740
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618013%755356
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2092382
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1388503
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%754652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2093647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%813933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2091861
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1413968
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1247422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1387156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2091029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2089339
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481082%1923615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2434703
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1024794
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1042271
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1043455
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1026931
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1023829
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1026050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1071151
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1043798
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1023137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1026600
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2349036
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1066121
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1186816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%683465
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1187260
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%683985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4122934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3320461
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%943918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3483502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%823621
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100295
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96572
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%663083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%822812
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%340854
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138488
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80014
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%500031
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%191102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1300981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1182129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1348792
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1350623
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%759225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1050266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%821384
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%999091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1051230
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%811742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%767761
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1082316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%811201
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%821804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%812689
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%813244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%778878
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%821774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%872334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%812124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72597
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88389
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101052
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313973%1413968
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1043798
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1043455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296423%1189548
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1026931
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296203%804592
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295793%1107794
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1188594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1531026
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1042271
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294953%1388503
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1023829
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1071151
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294663%1024794
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%803483
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1026050
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1026600
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293913%813933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1406096
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1387156
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293483%1188005
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1511991
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292883%755356
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%754652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1023137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1405349
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1923615
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2434703
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2349036
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%683985
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%683465
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1187260
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1186816
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1320290
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1389855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1390512
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1392005
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1283365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1338186
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1320950
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3320461
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3483502
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%943918
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%823621
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4122934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88389
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123284
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116291
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%822812
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100295
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96572
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%663083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%340854
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138488
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80014
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%500031
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1066121
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%191102
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1437247
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1034626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%759225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%813244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%767761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1428333
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%872334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1350623
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1050266
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%999091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1426667
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1300981
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%811201
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1182129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1029783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%812124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1051230
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1348792
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1030671
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%416193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1082316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%811742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%812689
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1426057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2349036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4122934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1186816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113922
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1187260
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%821774
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%778878
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%821804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%821384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1047883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%823621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%943918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3320461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3483502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101052
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72597
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88389
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%822812
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%663083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%340854
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138488
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2434703
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1066121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%191102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313548
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%500031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%946356
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64596
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52609
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309700
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78177
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%943913
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%647520
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310211
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309777
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284747
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78544
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%647180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%648281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%944715
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284908
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2876913%1071151
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62772903%1923615
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2699123%1026931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2696433%1426667
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2696183%1189548
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2692353%1392005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2691513%1023829
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2690783%1346917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2690763%1026050
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2690453%1042271
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2690173%1023137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2689943%1188594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2689873%1107794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2689863%1026600
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2688123%1531026
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2686943%1406096
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2686013%1390512
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2685633%1043798
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2685593%1320290
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2685253%1405349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2684953%1024794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2684583%1320950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2684503%1426057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2683933%1428333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2683853%1437247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2683803%1389855
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2683753%1511991
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2683313%1188005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2681413%1043455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2680043%1283365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2675383%1338186
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5837021%2349036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546771%683465
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key546271%1187260
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544911%1186816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544851%683985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345180%943918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342460%3320461
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298330%4122934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278890%823621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182970%88389
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181130%116291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3483502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125730%96572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77160%822812
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76750%663083
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67190%100295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60230%340854
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56050%72597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41860%80014
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40470%138488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126950%2434703
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026880%1066121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24220%191102
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19460%500031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1065079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1044411
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1134352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1068990
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%944715
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1096456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1037983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%946356
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1038741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1096795
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1038578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1036481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1095895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%928474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1040896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%943913
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1047883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354074%1428333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor351984%1182129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1389855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351084%1426057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1348792
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1346917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1034626
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350094%1283365
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349814%1392005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349724%872334
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349254%1051230
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1437247
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348854%812689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348744%1029783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348554%1426667
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348094%1082316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347584%1030671
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347454%1300981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%999091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346774%1350623
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346764%1050266
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346554%1390512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%764932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594401%2349036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4122934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%113922
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1187260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1186816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%113655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%683465
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%683985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3320461
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%943918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%823621
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3483502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116291
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72597
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88389
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%663083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%822812
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%340854
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%500031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2434703
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1066121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%191102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1038741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1036481
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1068990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%944715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1037983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1038578
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1065079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309777
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%646661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313548
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%943913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%648281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310211
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284908
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%647520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%647180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1040896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%946356
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83803
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%943913
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow928238%1300981
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor890038%1348792
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor888968%1182129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots888898%1350623
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves414114%872334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow411424%813244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst411374%1082316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword411274%811742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves410664%778878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves410184%821804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter409854%812124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots409444%812689
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants409314%1050266
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield408504%1051230
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves408074%999091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection407904%821774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots407524%811201
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab406764%767761
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves406313%759225
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants405103%821384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4404063%416193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3483502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5121171%2349036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel118951%4122934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria98021%3320461
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye81121%1186816
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key79711%1187260
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +678761%113655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +178101%382149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +677261%113922
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341040%943918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740130%823621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22670%101052
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21410%72597
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14630%88389
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10540%663083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9630%822812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8060%340854
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5660%138488
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%500031
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14040%2434703
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03870%1066121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2900%191102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%310477
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313548
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%65009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%647520
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78116
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52392
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311761
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78177
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284908
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177388
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176879
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310008
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52609
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78544
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64596
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175824
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310211
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284747
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309777
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%25033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367039%5517889
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365669%5833340
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364889%5515573
41Death SpirDark Master Pants362939%5514764
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362899%5836502
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor361929%3901234
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361359%3265913
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361309%5609127
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149824%3211089
41Death SpirThunder Blade121303%1872501
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121043%1839965
41Death SpirDark Breaker120543%1837326
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119603%2575148
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4122934
41Death SpirSpirit +172612%2434703
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2349036
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37291%220345
41Death SpirSpirit +035131%1066121
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%683985
41Death SpirDevils Eye28531%1186816
41Death SpirDevils Key28501%1187260
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%683465
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27321%3320461
41Death SpirImp25271%3483502
41Death SpirRena +318740%943918
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%823621
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%822812
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%663083
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%340854
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80014
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138488
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%191102
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%500031
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1026600
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1392005
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1042271
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1189548
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1428333
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1043455
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1346917
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1071151
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1406096
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1511991
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1437247
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1283365
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1426667
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1389855
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1320950
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1188005
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1026931
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1531026
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1043798
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1390512
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1426057
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1338186
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1023137
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1188594
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1026050
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1405349
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1024794
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1107794
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1023829
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1320290
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88389
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96572
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116291
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100295
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72597
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5836502
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5517889
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3265913
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5833340
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5609127
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5515573
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3901234
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5514764
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3211089
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2575148
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1839965
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1837326
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4122934
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1872501
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2434703
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2349036
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1066121
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1187260
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220345
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%683465
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1186816
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%683985
42Death SpirRena +3810%943918
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%823621
42Death SpirImp180%3483502
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%822812
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3320461
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138488
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%340854
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%663083
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80014
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1389855
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1338186
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1511991
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1531026
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1437247
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1320950
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1188594
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%191102
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1283365
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1320290
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1023829
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1071151
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1188005
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1043455
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1390512
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1024794
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1189548
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1026931
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1405349
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1426057
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1023137
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1107794
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1426667
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1428333
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88389
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1392005
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1026050
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1043798
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1346917
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1042271
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1026600
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2091029
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1837326
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%803483
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1262705
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1872501
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%804592
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1388503
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2093647
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1268740
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2091861
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%754652
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%755356
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2089339
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1839965
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1247422
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2092382
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1413968
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2575148
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%813933
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1387156
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1923615
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1026050
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1026931
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1026600
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1024794
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2349036
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1043798
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1186816
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1043455
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1023829
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1066121
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1042271
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1071151
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1187260
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1023137
52Chief SkelImp20%3483502
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%813244
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2434703
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%340854
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138488
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%683985
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%683465
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96572
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%822812
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%500031
52Chief SkelRena +310%943918
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220345
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1350623
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4122934
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3901234
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5514764
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5517889
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5515573
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3320461
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1923615
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3265913
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2089339
52Dark SkullImp1140%3483502
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1268740
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2091861
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1839965
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2091029
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1247422
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2575148
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1837326
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1872501
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2092382
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2093647
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1262705
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2434703
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%683465
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1066121
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2349036
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100295
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%683985
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1186816
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123284
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1187260
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%823621
52Dark SkullRena +3110%943918
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%822812
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1437247
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1392005
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%999091
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%340854
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%663083
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%812689
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1350623
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1426057
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1426667
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1030671
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1300981
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138488
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80014
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%191102
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1346917
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1389855
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1051230
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1348792
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%872334
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1182129
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1837326
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2575148
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1872501
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3265913
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5515573
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3901234
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1262705
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5514764
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5517889
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1839965
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1268740
52Giant OgreImp800%3483502
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1923615
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3320461
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2434703
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2349036
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%683465
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1066121
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%683985
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220345
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1187260
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123284
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1186816
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%823621
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%340854
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%663083
52Giant OgreRena +330%943918
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80014
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1300981
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1428333
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1405349
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%822812
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72597
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1346917
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1390512
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1348792
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1350623
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1426057
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1082316
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1437247
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1320950
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1392005
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1389855
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9020861
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9016759
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5836502
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5833340
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5609127
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4122934
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3211089
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2349036
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2434703
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1066121
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%823621
52Magic SkelRena +330%943918
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1387156
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2091861
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%822812
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80014
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1413968
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1188594
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1511991
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2093647
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%340854
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1247422
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5517889
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5836502
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5515573
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5833340
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5609127
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3901234
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5514764
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3211089
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2434703
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%500031
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4122934
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3320461
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2349036
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3265913
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1872501
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%683465
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1187260
52Red SkeletImp150%3483502
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2575148
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1186816
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1066121
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%683985
52Red SkeletRena +380%943918
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%823621
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1026050
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1511991
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%822812
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1071151
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%663083
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%191102
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1189548
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1043455
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%340854
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1390512
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138488
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1283365
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1023137
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80014
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%11025
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11025
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11025
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2612%11025
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11025
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110010%11025
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel712265%11025
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11025