Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 34 / 100

Server time 04:01:45

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
MerlinGM100
ExcellDM14
Heroic2alkometrsSM49
myworkerSM11
ManaGM100
Heroic1FlameDM40
JokerDL0
FuluSM2
kosiarzBK44
dzeeraajsBK100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple440825%76195
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12997%19313
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12987%12976
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12957%12842
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11777
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12687%11827
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12687%11872
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18615
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12497%11929
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12167%12851
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11847%11621
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%492623
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4247
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5402
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%374575
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5375
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1165446
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1165850
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%809352
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%927258
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%640679
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%793940
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3253873
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%331624
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%185567
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%135782
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76195
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10739
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18615
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11872
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10538
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12851
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11929
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12842
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9344%19313
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10732
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11827
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11777
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10522
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10604
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11621
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12976
LorenciaBull FightKris8944%10509
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10451
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10466
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4247
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%939
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%374575
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1165446
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11010%5402
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5375
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1165850
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%809352
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%492623
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%927258
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3253873
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%331624
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%793940
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%640679
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%185567
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135782
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3309731%106579
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76195
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11082
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11094
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10956
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11102
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11114
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11209
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11081
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10522
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10604
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11777
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11621
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10739
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11029
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12976
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11872
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11827
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10732
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12851
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10947
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9752
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11107
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10792
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11929
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12842
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10466
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11091
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10538
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19313
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11258
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18615
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10451
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10509
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11117
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4247
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5402
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1165446
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%930
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%492623
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5375
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%374575
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%809352
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1165850
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%939
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%927258
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%331624
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135782
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3253873
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%793940
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%640679
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76195
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11209
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11102
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9752
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11422
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11152
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11258
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11029
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11094
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11081
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6053
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10509
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6466
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1049912
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6580
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10466
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10732
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6892
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11195
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11091
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11107
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11117
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11044
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6557
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5915
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11011
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11114
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6443
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10956
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10792
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6014
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10947
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5997
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6416
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11082
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10739
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11246
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10522
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11391
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11777
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11929
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12851
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10451
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11827
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10538
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11621
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12842
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18615
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12976
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19313
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11872
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10604
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4247
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5402
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1165446
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1165850
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5375
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159754
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%374575
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%809352
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1681
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%927258
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%930
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%492623
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%939
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3253873
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%793940
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%640679
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%331624
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135782
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%185567
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10299937%8250
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8321
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9726
LorenciaHoundApple353716%76195
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11258
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10538
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11091
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11107
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19313
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18615
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6943%12976
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10509
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6803%10792
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11117
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10732
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11621
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12851
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10604
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11872
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10522
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11929
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10739
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10947
LorenciaHoundMace6523%9752
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11029
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11827
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11777
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10466
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12842
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10451
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4247
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1165850
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5375
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1165446
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%374575
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5402
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%930
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%809352
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%927258
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%939
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%492623
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%793940
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%640679
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3253873
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%331624
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135782
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%185567
LorenciaLIchApple4504917%76195
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58702%1049912
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53282%11422
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11391
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53002%11094
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52982%11195
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52972%11117
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52812%19313
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52812%11258
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52812%11929
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52692%11872
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52612%18615
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52572%10604
LorenciaLIchBuckler52502%10732
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52402%12976
LorenciaLIchRapier52322%10947
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52322%11246
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52212%11107
LorenciaLIchBow52152%11091
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52052%11209
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51992%10538
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51922%11082
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51892%11827
LorenciaLIchMace51872%9752
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51832%11152
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51832%10739
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51762%11114
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51762%10451
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51452%10956
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51442%11102
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51422%10792
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51412%10466
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51402%10522
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51402%11029
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51382%11777
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51362%11081
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50932%12842
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50882%12851
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50792%11621
LorenciaLIchKris50642%10509
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50532%11011
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50012%11044
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4247
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15191%1165446
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114851%5375
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114471%5402
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14411%1165850
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113470%374575
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%492623
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%809352
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%927258
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1681
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3900%930
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%939
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%640679
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3253873
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%793940
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%331624
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135782
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%185567
LorenciaSkeletonApple31759%76195
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6112%24739
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11391
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11422
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1049912
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11081
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11029
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10947
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5592%11094
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11258
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11107
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6053
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24545
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11011
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11044
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6580
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11091
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6014
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11246
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5482%6443
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5452%11152
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5915
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11209
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6416
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24360
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24163
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5321%11114
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11117
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6466
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5301%5997
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24672
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24687
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11082
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24345
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11102
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24271
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6557
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5011%10792
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6892
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10956
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11195
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12851
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11777
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10522
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10466
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19313
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10732
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11827
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10509
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10538
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18615
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12842
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11872
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10739
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12976
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11621
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10604
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11929
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10451
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9752
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4247
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159754
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5375
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1165446
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5402
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1165850
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%374575
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%809352
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%927258
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%930
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%939
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%492623
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3253873
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1681
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%331624
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%793940
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%640679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135782
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%185567
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164310%19313
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159210%18615
LorenciaSpiderApple10777%76195
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1561%492623
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4247
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1165446
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1165850
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5375
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%374575
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%809352
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5402
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%793940
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%331624
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%927258
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%640679
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3253873
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135782
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless260530%793940
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516090%67168
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115140%308559
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8360%62127
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8120%62151
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8100%194282
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8020%190311
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7950%42215
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7850%192197
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7820%30484
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7790%62121
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7790%41969
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7780%62218
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7760%30115
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7750%62270
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7740%191553
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7730%180745
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7710%41715
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7670%42064
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7650%62336
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7650%42169
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7640%179516
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7630%192172
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7610%179544
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7570%207550
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7560%190514
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7520%192728
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7510%191120
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7510%191974
DungeonChief SkelBlade7500%208048
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7480%180154
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7460%42603
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7440%181553
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7440%180498
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7420%182340
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7420%30244
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7350%180581
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7340%42514
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7340%190942
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7340%190851
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7320%179857
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7260%194334
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7170%179475
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7160%194221
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7060%30640
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35110%83433
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3510%1165446
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33390%159754
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23140%54128
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3110%1165850
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13040%374575
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23010%54445
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71610%809352
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%927258
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1300%19670
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1190%4046968
DungeonChief SkelImp1130%3435917
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1120%27706
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%492623
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8278
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3253873
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul290%640679
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister270%24660
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life250%331624
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%793940
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135782
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%185567
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6014
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11114
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6892
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10947
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11117
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6557
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11827
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10792
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11011
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049912
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6466
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11044
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11621
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6053
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10509
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10739
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10538
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19313
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12842
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5997
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12851
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11195
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11091
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11107
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67168
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%308559
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24687
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23412
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26617
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30683
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30465
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26084
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30484
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24271
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26477
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27227
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30438
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30486
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27078
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30640
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24163
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24672
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24360
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26597
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24545
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23447
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26744
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6892
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11152
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26282
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26429
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29653
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26910
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26926
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6053
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27125
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26568
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30244
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25312
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1049912
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11114
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10956
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11081
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3096
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6466
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6580
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11094
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24345
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11391
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11102
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5915
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11011
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11422
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11209
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24739
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6014
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1165850
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6443
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6557
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%374575
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6416
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11082
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11246
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5375
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11044
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5997
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11195
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%809352
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5402
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159754
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8278
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3330
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1165446
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3253873
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18615
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%331624
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12842
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%927258
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%640679
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135782
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%492623
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1681
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515903%67168
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215683%431005
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9212%77636
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9052%67697
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8752%191120
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8742%52032
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8612%174238
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8592%190851
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8562%172721
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8532%77380
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8472%191553
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8452%52107
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8422%180498
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8412%77826
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8382%77479
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8362%179857
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8302%179475
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8252%173801
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8182%179544
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8182%51885
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8172%180154
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8172%174603
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8172%191974
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8142%190942
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8132%192728
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8122%192197
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8112%173281
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8112%192172
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8112%65880
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8102%77421
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8092%179516
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8092%180581
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8092%172845
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8082%194334
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8012%190311
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7972%77582
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7942%52190
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7841%174488
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7771%190514
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34821%83433
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33251%159754
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3231%1165446
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33101%56689
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33101%56057
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3081%1165850
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13011%374575
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1800%3253873
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71680%809352
DungeonDark KnighRena +31530%927258
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1370%27706
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1200%186667
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3435917
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1020%492623
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4046968
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19670
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24660
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul300%640679
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%331624
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%793940
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135782
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%185567
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%308559
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67168
DungeonGhostSpear283%26429
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42064
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26282
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30244
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30486
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42169
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62121
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30683
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30640
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1165446
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26084
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62336
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30465
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27125
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42215
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62270
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30484
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23412
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26910
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27227
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42514
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62218
DungeonGhostFlail172%27078
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30115
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41969
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42603
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23447
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1165850
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41715
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26926
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30438
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17196
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62151
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54128
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5915
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29653
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54445
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6557
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62127
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6416
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5997
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6892
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24345
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6014
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26568
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11195
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11044
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159754
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25312
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24271
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6580
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6053
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24672
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11152
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6443
DungeonGhostKatana61%6466
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24545
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26597
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24360
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3330
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24739
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%809352
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26477
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5402
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26617
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%374575
DungeonGhostRena +340%927258
DungeonGhostImp40%3435917
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24163
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24687
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3253873
DungeonGhostGladius20%26744
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4046968
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27706
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2484%431005
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67168
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51885
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52032
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311787
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172721
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64433
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64416
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174238
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173281
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308681
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%174488
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%640936
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173801
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308370
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64173
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283137
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77479
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172845
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52107
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308571
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves302%64038
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307935
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283580
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52190
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77582
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308065
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77826
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283232
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash272%67697
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174603
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77421
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77636
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65880
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281463
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309992
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77380
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21670
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%374575
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56057
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159754
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1165446
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56689
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24660
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186667
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%809352
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1165850
DungeonGorgonRena +360%927258
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%640679
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%793940
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3253873
DungeonGorgonImp10%3435917
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1633
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%185567
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41715
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27227
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67168
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%308559
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181553
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27125
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42603
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30486
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23412
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207550
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26926
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27227
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29653
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191974
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26617
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42064
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30484
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62127
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192197
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194334
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62218
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30640
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192728
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208048
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41969
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42514
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194221
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30244
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30115
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25312
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26084
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42215
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26429
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23447
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192172
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42169
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26597
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26910
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62151
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182340
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194282
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27078
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30438
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62121
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62270
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30683
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180745
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26282
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26744
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30465
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62336
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26477
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41715
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26568
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191120
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17196
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159754
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1165850
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%374575
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54128
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54445
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1165446
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3330
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%927258
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%809352
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%492623
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4046968
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19670
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3253873
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27706
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%640679
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%793940
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%331624
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8278
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135782
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3435917
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%185567
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10466
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11102
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049912
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12976
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11777
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11422
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11246
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10947
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11391
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11258
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11094
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11091
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11029
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10956
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9752
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11621
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18615
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11107
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10739
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10538
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11117
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11082
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10792
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11827
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11209
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10451
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12851
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190851
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67168
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192172
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190942
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194334
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190514
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%191553
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180745
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181553
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42215
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62127
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62336
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27125
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182340
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62270
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190311
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62218
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194282
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%308559
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1165446
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208048
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192197
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62121
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54445
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207550
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30465
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42603
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42169
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30115
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42064
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26910
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30683
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159754
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30244
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62151
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42514
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30438
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41969
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191974
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%927258
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41715
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26084
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54128
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27706
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26429
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8278
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194221
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26926
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27227
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3435917
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191120
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%809352
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27078
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1165850
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29653
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%308559
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67168
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24271
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11391
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11422
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24545
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23412
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10947
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27078
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26568
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24687
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26910
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26926
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11011
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6892
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24345
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6053
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5997
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25312
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11258
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26617
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6580
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24163
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23447
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26084
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11246
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11209
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6557
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11195
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10956
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11117
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159754
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1165446
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6466
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11082
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27125
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24672
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11102
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26429
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27227
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6014
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10792
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11152
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11094
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11081
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26744
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24739
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6416
DungeonLarvaMace61%9752
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26477
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24360
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1165850
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26282
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26597
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5915
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11107
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1049912
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11114
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4046968
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5375
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6443
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5402
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11044
DungeonLarvaBow41%11091
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%374575
DungeonLarvaRena +331%927258
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1681
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11029
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%640679
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%809352
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3330
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3253873
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%185567
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8278
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3096
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541973%67168
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140803%308559
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24502%190851
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24342%77421
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24202%191553
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24182%190514
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24172%191120
DungeonPoison BulBlade24142%208048
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24022%179475
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23882%174603
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23872%174488
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23802%180154
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23772%194221
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23712%172845
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23672%192197
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23602%192728
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23562%207550
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23552%179857
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23482%77380
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23482%191974
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23382%179544
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23362%77479
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23282%173281
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23242%179516
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23232%192172
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23222%77636
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23172%190311
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23122%172721
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22952%174238
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22952%190942
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22942%77582
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22932%180581
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22882%180498
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22722%77826
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22642%194334
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22552%194282
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22252%173801
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312111%83433
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18081%374575
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37931%56689
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7741%1165850
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37611%159754
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7201%1165446
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37011%56057
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%492623
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74220%809352
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3790%19670
DungeonPoison BulRena +33740%927258
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3180%186667
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2910%3253873
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2400%24660
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2330%27706
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4046968
DungeonPoison BulImp1180%3435917
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%793940
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul550%640679
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%331624
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1633
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135782
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%185567
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11082
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25312
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24360
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24271
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11011
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24739
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6053
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11209
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10956
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11195
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26597
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5915
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11246
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24687
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24545
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049912
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6557
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11094
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11081
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23412
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24345
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6014
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6892
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24163
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24672
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26617
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11044
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26477
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11391
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23447
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6443
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26568
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6466
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11102
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6416
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5521263
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5753235
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5750975
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8866130
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8862060
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3154011
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67168
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2389769
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2307739
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1045565
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3435917
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159754
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%927258
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3253873
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%809352
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4046968
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33286
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33322
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33411
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33344
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33451
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33196
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33346
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33595
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33541
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33268
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33261
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33447
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33216
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33512
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33480
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33420
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33422
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33101
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33139
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33352
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33488
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33207
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33114
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33401
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33383
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33295
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33218
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33055
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%793940
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33228
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%331624
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%185567
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%640679
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%492623
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78500
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135782
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1009289
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1513305
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1091484
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1007570
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1170233
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1392124
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1229087
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%792501
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%783143
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1025504
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1009370
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307654
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1024863
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1026154
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1005518
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1366905
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1171181
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%739558
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67168
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6466
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11102
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5997
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6014
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10739
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11195
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6416
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11422
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6892
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1049912
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24163
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11152
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10792
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11011
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11107
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11044
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6557
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6580
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11258
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24739
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24345
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11929
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10956
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11391
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5915
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11209
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12842
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6443
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11246
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24271
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11114
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10947
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9752
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11091
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24360
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11082
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24545
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10732
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10538
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19313
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11094
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11117
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10522
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11872
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11029
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10451
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24672
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12976
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18615
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24687
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10466
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11827
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12851
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10604
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11777
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11081
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1165446
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%374575
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11621
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10509
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159754
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%185567
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%809352
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5402
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4247
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1165850
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%927258
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%793940
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76195
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1681
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3253873
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%308559
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67168
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181553
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30683
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41715
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180745
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182340
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26429
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30115
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62218
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62336
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42514
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62270
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26084
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30438
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41969
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30244
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42064
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42169
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30640
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26282
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62121
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26926
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30486
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30465
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62127
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62151
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29653
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30484
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42603
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42215
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17196
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24360
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26617
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24672
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6466
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24271
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54128
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%374575
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26744
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26477
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6557
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24687
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25312
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23412
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6580
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27125
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27227
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24163
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24545
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27078
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159754
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6443
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24345
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23447
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24739
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1165446
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26597
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6416
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1165850
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54445
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6892
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26910
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26568
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3253873
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%809352
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%927258
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%492623
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8278
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27706
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4046968
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%640679
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3330
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3435917
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%331624
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%793940
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12976
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10947
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%185567
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19313
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11117
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518834%67168
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118504%308559
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13613%180581
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13413%180498
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13413%180745
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13203%179544
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13163%192728
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13073%194221
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13043%180154
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13003%190311
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12993%191974
DungeonThunder LiBlade12973%208048
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12953%172721
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12933%179516
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12903%192197
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12883%190942
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12873%207550
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12783%182340
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12763%181553
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12743%190851
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12693%192172
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12693%172845
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12693%191553
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12683%179475
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12673%194282
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12663%191120
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12603%190514
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12403%194334
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12153%173801
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12123%179857
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12003%173281
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35261%83433
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23521%54128
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3501%1165446
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33411%159754
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13411%374575
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3341%1165850
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23291%54445
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2050%27706
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1710%4046968
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71700%809352
DungeonThunder LiRena +31690%927258
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1290%492623
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3253873
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame920%19670
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister820%24660
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3435917
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%640679
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%793940
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life220%331624
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135782
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%185567
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6892
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24345
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10792
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049912
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11044
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants20%11029
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6416
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11114
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10732
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19313
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11102
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6053
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10522
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10451
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18615
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10538
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11246
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24687
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24360
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9752
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11081
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10739
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6014
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24545
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11422
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10509
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5915
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11391
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119584%308559
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519484%67168
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30683
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7521%11029
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11107
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7471%11117
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6557
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26617
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11102
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7411%24271
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6580
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11258
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11246
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24672
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26926
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5915
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6892
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30486
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26282
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30465
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10956
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11422
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27078
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11209
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11082
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11044
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26084
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26744
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7051%24545
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7051%26568
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11091
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27227
DeviasAssassinSpear7021%26429
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25312
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24345
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24739
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23412
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26910
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6991%10792
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11152
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11391
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30438
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6466
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6416
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11081
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10947
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26597
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6443
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1049912
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11094
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5997
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27125
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11195
DeviasAssassinHalberd6781%24687
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11114
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24163
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6741%24360
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6053
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6014
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23447
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26477
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11011
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3096
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159754
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%374575
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5375
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5402
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1165446
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1165850
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3253873
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4046968
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1681
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%927258
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%492623
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%809352
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8278
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%640679
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3330
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%930
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18615
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%793940
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%331624
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135782
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%185567
DeviasAssassinApple100%76195
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3635234%106579
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395424%308559
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395314%67168
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163532%26282
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163402%24545
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163372%207550
DeviasElite YetiGladius162982%26744
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162762%26926
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162492%30640
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162492%30683
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162362%30484
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162172%24672
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162172%26477
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161902%24739
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161842%30486
DeviasElite YetiFlail161812%27078
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161792%26084
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161792%23447
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161782%62127
DeviasElite YetiBlade161762%208048
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161662%30115
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161632%42215
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161522%42514
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161522%180745
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161492%26568
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161452%27227
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161452%25312
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161422%62336
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161402%182340
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161312%24687
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161252%194221
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161052%62218
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161052%42064
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161042%26617
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160972%30465
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160812%30438
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160772%181553
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160672%29653
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160562%26910
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160542%42169
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24345
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160242%27125
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160182%26597
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160092%62270
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160022%42603
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159982%24271
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159822%24163
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159812%23412
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159632%194282
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159632%62151
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159402%41715
DeviasElite YetiSpear159222%26429
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159202%62121
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30244
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159062%41969
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24360
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121111%17196
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379841%159754
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78691%1165850
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177401%374575
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277381%54445
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76851%1165446
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275231%54128
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739560%809352
DeviasElite YetiRena +338870%927258
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3435917
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4046968
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8278
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27706
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%492623
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16170%3253873
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3330
DeviasElite YetiApple12730%76195
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19670
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%640679
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%793940
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%331624
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135782
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%185567
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10233929%8250
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9726
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8321
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99576100%9726
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67168
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24672
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6014
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27125
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6692%26597
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27227
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11391
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6466
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6592%6416
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26926
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26744
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26617
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24271
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24360
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26568
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11195
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11011
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24545
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24739
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6557
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6053
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24345
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11422
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27078
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26910
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25312
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6382%24163
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23447
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1049912
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5915
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26429
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6443
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6262%5997
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11246
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6580
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23412
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24687
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11044
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11152
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6892
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26477
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4831%11209
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11081
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10956
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11102
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11114
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11082
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3096
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11094
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11091
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10509
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11117
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10947
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10522
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10732
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11107
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10739
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11258
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10792
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11029
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1165850
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32921%159754
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10466
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%374575
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5402
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9752
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5375
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1165446
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4046968
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%927258
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%809352
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1681
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3330
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3253873
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%331624
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%640679
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%492623
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%793940
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%930
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135782
DeviasHommerdApple100%76195
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%185567
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67168
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25312
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11621
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8371%6443
DeviasIce MonsteMace8341%9752
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10956
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11827
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8291%6053
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8291%24360
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6892
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10947
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26910
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11081
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23412
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6580
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11029
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8121%11114
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11011
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5997
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8091%26597
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8081%11258
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24687
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11044
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11082
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8001%24345
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24163
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7991%11102
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11246
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10451
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24672
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26744
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11091
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11107
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11929
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6014
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7911%11391
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10739
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10604
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7881%11117
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24271
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27227
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7871%27125
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1049912
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7791%11209
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7741%10792
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7721%10522
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11094
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26617
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10732
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23447
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7661%11872
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11422
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27078
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11152
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6557
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26477
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7561%24545
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11195
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7551%24739
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10509
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7411%10466
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26568
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5915
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6416
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7331%6466
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7241%11777
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17141%3096
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7041%10538
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1165850
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159754
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5375
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%374575
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4191%1165446
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13931%5402
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%927258
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%809352
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3330
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%492623
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%930
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1681
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3253873
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%939
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%640679
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%793940
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135782
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%331624
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%185567
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76195
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67168
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431005
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77380
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52107
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77826
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180154
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52190
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51885
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64038
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%172845
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179516
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173281
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%174603
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283232
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179857
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174238
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77582
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67697
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77479
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172721
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%180581
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52032
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174488
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283580
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77636
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77421
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281463
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%180498
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173801
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%179544
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64416
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283137
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64433
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64173
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65880
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179475
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21670
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%191553
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191120
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159754
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191974
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56057
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3253873
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190514
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56689
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190942
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192197
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186667
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182340
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%374575
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192172
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190311
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1165850
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190851
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%809352
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%927258
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1165446
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4046968
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192728
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3435917
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%492623
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24660
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19670
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%331624
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%793940
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%640679
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76195
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%185567
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2056812
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless305735%793940
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24739
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25312
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24360
DeviasWormRing of Ice30244%26597
DeviasWormSilk Armor30154%26477
DeviasWormBone Pants30124%26568
DeviasWormGladius30034%26744
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24345
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24672
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24163
DeviasWormSilk Pants29574%24271
DeviasWormArquebus29534%26617
DeviasWormHalberd29094%24687
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24545
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67168
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3096
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159754
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5402
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%374575
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1165850
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1165446
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5375
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10739
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11044
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11209
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11102
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11258
DeviasWormBow4591%11091
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6416
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11929
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10732
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1049912
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11246
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11107
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11827
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10604
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6557
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12976
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6053
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11422
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11152
DeviasWormMace4351%9752
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10451
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11195
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11114
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12851
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19313
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6892
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10466
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5915
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11872
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10538
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5997
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11082
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10792
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6443
DeviasWormKatana4221%6466
DeviasWormKris4221%10509
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10522
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6014
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6580
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12842
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11117
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11094
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11777
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11621
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11011
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11391
DeviasWormRapier4051%10947
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11081
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11029
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10956
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%809352
DeviasWormRena +32440%927258
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1681
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%939
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%492623
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3253873
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%640679
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%331624
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%793940
DeviasWormApple380%76195
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%930
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135782
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%185567
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67168
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%308559
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30438
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42514
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23447
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13552%42169
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23412
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13432%25312
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27078
DeviasYetiGladius13292%26744
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13202%26597
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13182%42215
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29653
DeviasYetiBone Armor13162%27227
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42603
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13152%42064
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30486
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26477
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13062%26282
DeviasYetiScale Boots13062%27125
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30244
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30465
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26568
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26926
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30640
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26617
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12832%30115
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26084
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12812%41715
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26910
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26429
DeviasYetiElven Axe12662%30683
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30484
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24687
DeviasYetiWind Pants12282%41969
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17196
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24672
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6557
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24360
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24271
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5997
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6580
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11082
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6466
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11195
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6661%11391
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11011
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24345
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11081
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11246
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5915
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6443
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24545
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11114
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11152
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11422
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11044
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24163
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1049912
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6892
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6201%6014
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6416
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6053
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24739
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11209
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%159754
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5402
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15891%5375
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%374575
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1165850
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1165446
DeviasYetiRena +32920%927258
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%809352
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3330
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4046968
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3253873
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8278
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%492623
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1681
DeviasYetiImp1010%3435917
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%640679
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%331624
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27706
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%793940
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135782
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%185567
DeviasYetiApple60%76195
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11777
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12851
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11929
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19313
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11872
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18615
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10538
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10604
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12842
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11827
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10451
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%939
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12976
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11621
NoriaAgonApple2939%76195
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10792
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10466
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6053
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11107
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11102
NoriaAgonMace642%9752
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18615
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11246
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10739
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10732
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10538
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11152
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11621
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6580
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5997
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11114
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11209
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11777
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11117
NoriaAgonRapier572%10947
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10451
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12842
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11929
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10522
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11258
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12976
NoriaAgonKris552%10509
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5915
NoriaAgonKatana532%6466
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12851
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11195
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6443
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11011
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11422
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11094
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1049912
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11391
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6557
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11029
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11827
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11081
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19313
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6416
NoriaAgonBow491%11091
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10956
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11044
NoriaAgonVine Boots471%10604
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11872
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11082
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6014
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4247
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5402
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5375
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1165446
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1681
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%374575
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1165850
NoriaAgonRena +3100%927258
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%809352
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%492623
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%939
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%930
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%793940
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%185567
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%640679
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135782
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%331624
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3253873
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76195
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11029
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11094
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5096%11258
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11102
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4926%10792
NoriaBeetle MonBow4876%11091
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4756%11107
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4746%10947
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10956
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4636%11117
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11621
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12842
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10739
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe681%18615
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12976
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10538
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9752
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11827
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10466
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10604
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19313
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12851
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10509
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10732
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11872
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11929
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11777
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10451
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5402
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10522
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4247
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%492623
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5375
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1165850
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%374575
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1165446
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%939
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%809352
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%927258
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%930
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3253873
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%640679
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%331624
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135782
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%185567
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%793940
NoriaChain ScorApple173116%76195
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7347%19313
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6946%11777
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10604
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6686%11929
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18615
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10451
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6636%11872
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6546%12842
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6496%12851
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6406%10538
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12976
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11827
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11621
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%492623
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4247
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%939
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1165850
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%374575
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1165446
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5402
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5375
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%927258
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%809352
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%793940
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%331624
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3253873
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%185567
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135782
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%640679
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3713035%106579
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76195
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10466
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18615
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11872
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11258
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19313
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11029
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12842
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10522
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11777
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12851
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10451
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10509
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10739
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9752
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm733%10538
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10604
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11621
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11827
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11117
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10732
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11929
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12976
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11107
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11091
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4247
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5375
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%374575
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%492623
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1165446
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5402
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%927258
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%809352
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1165850
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3253873
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135782
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%185567
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%331624
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%793940
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%640679
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76195
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6014
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11391
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1049912
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11011
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11422
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5997
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11246
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11044
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6053
NoriaForest MonBow352%11091
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5915
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11195
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10522
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10604
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12976
NoriaForest MonKris302%10509
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11827
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11929
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11114
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12851
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11152
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10538
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11102
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10792
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19313
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11872
NoriaForest MonMace242%9752
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11621
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11081
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12842
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11209
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11258
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10466
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10451
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11107
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11777
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11029
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11117
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10947
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11082
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11094
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1165446
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10732
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10739
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18615
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4247
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10956
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5402
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%374575
NoriaForest MonRena +381%927258
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%930
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1165850
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%492623
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%793940
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1681
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%809352
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3253873
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%939
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%640679
NoriaGoblinApple209717%76195
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196316%19313
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191715%12976
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191015%12842
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186715%12851
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185815%18615
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3343%492623
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4247
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1165850
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%374575
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1165446
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5375
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5402
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%809352
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%927258
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3253873
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%640679
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%793940
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%331624
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135782
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%185567
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259932%8250
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9726
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8321
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88041100%8321
NoriaHunterApple20712%76195
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10732
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12851
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11258
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10538
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10604
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11102
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10956
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10451
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11422
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11117
NoriaHunterRapier412%10947
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11011
NoriaHunterHand Axe402%11777
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1049912
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10466
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11209
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10522
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11107
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12976
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10739
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11827
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11029
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11621
NoriaHunterMace352%9752
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12842
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11391
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11082
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow342%11114
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11094
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19313
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11872
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11081
NoriaHunterBow322%11091
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11246
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10792
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18615
NoriaHunterKris312%10509
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11929
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%374575
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4247
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5402
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1165850
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1165446
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%930
NoriaHunterRena +360%927258
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%492623
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%809352
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%640679
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%331624
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%185567
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1681
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135782
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe442227%18615
NoriaSpiderShort Bow442227%19313
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76195
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4783%492623
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0841%4247
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5402
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%374575
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5375
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1165446
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1165850
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%927258
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%809352
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%793940
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%331624
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3253873
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135782
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%640679
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%185567
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76195
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24739
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11391
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11621
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6416
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6053
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10509
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11094
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5997
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9752
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19313
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11117
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24345
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10956
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12842
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11044
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11872
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11152
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11246
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11091
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6014
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11011
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10732
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11422
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11827
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11929
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24360
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11195
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24545
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11209
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10947
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11102
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11114
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1049912
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12851
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10604
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10466
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6892
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6580
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11107
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10451
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11258
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10739
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10792
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6466
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12976
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11777
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18615
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11081
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10538
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11082
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24163
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24271
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6557
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24672
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5915
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6443
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10522
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4247
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1165850
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159754
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5375
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1165446
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%374575
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5402
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%927258
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%809352
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1681
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%492623
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%939
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%930
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3253873
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%640679
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%793940
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135782
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%331624
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%185567
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless315636%793940
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1023840
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%934356
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%641681
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%640214
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1109127
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%908537
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1071817
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1021826
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1049912
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1385417
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1165850
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1023712
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1070800
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1023246
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2307739
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%934968
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176197
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%640936
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%936687
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1053923
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%871241
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1025913
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255884%431005
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148632%283232
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147642%52107
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147562%308370
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147552%173281
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147482%309992
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147422%307935
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147202%52190
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147142%77380
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147012%77826
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146852%174238
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146402%283137
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146332%308681
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146332%64433
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146302%308065
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146272%174488
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146162%77582
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146152%283580
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146062%172721
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145982%51885
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145922%65880
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145912%64173
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145882%64416
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145852%308571
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145652%174603
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145622%77421
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145582%281463
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145512%52032
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145352%173801
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145282%77479
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144932%311787
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144832%64038
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144612%172845
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144412%67697
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144152%77636
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129832%1385417
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477611%21670
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352571%159754
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150001%374575
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1165446
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349381%56057
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349381%56689
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48861%1165850
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%186667
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42191%3253873
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%809352
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%927258
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24660
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3435917
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9630%4046968
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%492623
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%640679
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%793940
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%331624
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135782
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%185567
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267224%431005
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155622%67697
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155362%77421
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155222%934356
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155222%77826
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155222%283580
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155052%283137
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154962%77582
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154842%52107
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154422%52032
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154372%309992
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154332%934968
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154332%64433
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154252%308681
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154232%311787
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154212%281463
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154182%640936
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154142%77636
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153942%307935
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153922%52190
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153692%936687
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153632%308370
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153602%77380
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153402%640532
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153312%308571
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153302%640214
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153212%641681
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153202%51885
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153162%64416
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153092%64173
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152872%65880
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152722%308065
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152232%283232
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152062%64038
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151742%77479
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133302%1385417
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481951%21670
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354731%159754
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453411%176197
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353321%56689
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452961%176030
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52201%1165850
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152021%374575
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51851%1165446
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351021%56057
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44461%24660
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%927258
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%809352
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186667
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3253873
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3435917
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4046968
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%492623
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%793940
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%640679
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%331624
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135782
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%185567
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30484
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30244
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30486
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42169
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41969
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62336
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62151
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27227
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27125
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27078
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30683
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42603
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26910
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26084
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62127
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62270
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30115
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30438
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42514
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62218
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42215
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30640
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42064
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26926
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26282
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29653
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26429
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41715
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23412
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62121
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24739
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11044
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26597
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30465
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6416
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6557
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24271
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24360
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11152
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24163
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24545
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23447
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26477
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24345
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26617
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26744
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6443
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6580
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6892
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11195
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6466
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5915
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26568
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5997
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25312
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8278
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24672
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24687
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247224%431005
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245754%1109127
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226353%1049912
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225403%908537
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224593%308065
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308370
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224333%640532
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224203%641681
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1028886
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223963%1053923
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223673%934968
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223383%936687
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223153%1025913
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%934356
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1023840
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%640214
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308681
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222623%1023712
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%307935
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222073%640936
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311787
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222013%1023246
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221263%309992
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220633%308571
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220033%1021826
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1385417
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575951%2307739
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176197
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159754
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1165850
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%374575
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%176030
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1165446
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186667
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3435917
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%809352
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%927258
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3253873
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4046968
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81812
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%640679
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%492623
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%793940
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%331624
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135782
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%185567
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22367564%431005
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1986644%1053923
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1862603%1049912
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1755773%311787
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1755503%283137
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753783%283580
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753383%308571
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1752853%308681
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751733%283232
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749983%936687
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1749043%1023840
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1748913%641681
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1748523%1025913
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748383%1021826
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748293%1023246
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748263%640936
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747983%934968
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747833%308370
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747393%308065
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1747193%640532
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1746763%640214
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744483%934356
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743943%281463
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743453%1023712
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1741593%1028886
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1741263%307935
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1739143%309992
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194082%1385417
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719021%2307739
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483781%3253873
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477551%159754
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464061%1165850
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463171%176030
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462801%374575
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462711%1165446
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461961%176197
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4046968
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3435917
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235580%809352
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232280%927258
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226030%186667
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75420%81812
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%640679
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37770%793940
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31820%331624
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135782
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%185567
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8260%492623
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41969
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42514
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62270
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30244
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41715
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29653
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180745
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194334
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62151
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62218
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194282
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42169
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30115
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62127
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62336
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30438
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62121
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182340
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42064
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30683
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181553
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30465
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42603
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30640
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30486
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%208048
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42215
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194221
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207550
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30484
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27706
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8278
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3330
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19670
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143964%431005
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124144%1053923
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117053%1049912
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113193%1023840
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112983%1025913
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112193%1023712
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110913%1021826
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109833%1023246
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91533%640936
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91073%308571
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90863%307935
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90853%64433
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90643%934356
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90553%283232
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90443%283580
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90203%64416
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90033%308370
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89653%311787
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89553%641681
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89533%936687
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89433%640214
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89223%308065
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89193%281463
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89043%64038
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88243%308681
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87943%309992
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87903%934968
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87863%283137
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87833%64173
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87503%640532
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672722%1385417
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544251%2307739
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329781%159754
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27881%1165850
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1165446
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127801%374575
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%176030
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176197
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19361%186667
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3253873
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713970%809352
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%927258
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3435917
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4046968
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%640679
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%793940
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81812
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%331624
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%492623
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135782
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1633
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%185567
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208048
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24360
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23412
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42215
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24163
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62218
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%431005
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64416
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174238
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174603
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52107
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190942
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77582
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179857
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180154
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52032
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51885
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77421
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65880
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77826
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179516
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190851
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173281
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1385417
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52190
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64433
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%180581
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%191553
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77380
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%180498
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77479
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179475
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172845
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67697
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174488
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190311
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172721
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179544
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190514
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21670
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64038
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77636
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173801
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64173
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56057
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56689
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159754
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1165850
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%374575
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1165446
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4046968
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%927258
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%809352
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24660
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3435917
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186667
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135782
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3253873
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%793940
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19670
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%640679
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%331624
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431005
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67697
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77479
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%173801
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174488
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191974
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179857
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%207550
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190514
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192172
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%191553
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191120
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%190942
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%77826
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%180581
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%180498
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173281
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190851
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180154
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%179475
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%172845
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192197
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77421
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77582
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174603
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77636
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194334
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%179544
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77380
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174238
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%192728
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208048
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172721
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190311
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65880
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179516
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1385417
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83433
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56689
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159754
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1165446
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1165850
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56057
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%374575
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%809352
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%927258
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%492623
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186667
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3253873
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19670
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27706
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24660
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3435917
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4046968
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%793940
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%640679
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%331624
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%135782
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%185567
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11195
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10792
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5915
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6557
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10522
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10509
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11246
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5997
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10451
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6014
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11081
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6443
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11102
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24739
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10947
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24545
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6892
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6416
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26568
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11929
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10739
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9752
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24163
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11152
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049912
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11082
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24687
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24360
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6580
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24271
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10604
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11777
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10732
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6053
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11422
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25312
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11044
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11258
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11391
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11621
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26910
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11827
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24672
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26744
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24345
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11094
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27078
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27125
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11209
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26477
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10956
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11029
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11114
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11107
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26597
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10466
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6466
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26617
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11117
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11872
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11091
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23447
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27227
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23412
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11011
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10538
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%930
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3330
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%640214
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2521019
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5419944
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2057527
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2056812
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5419413
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1828013
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3201207
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5422905
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1230612
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1236717
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2055727
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1793723
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2055425
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1795616
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3824874
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2053073
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1887490
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2389769
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2307739
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4046968
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1045565
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1165446
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3253873
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%672106
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159754
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%672498
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1165850
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3435917
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%927258
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120232
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%809352
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%215919
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98312
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%640679
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%793940
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%492623
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%331624
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78500
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135782
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%185567
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1377205
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1166931
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1325569
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1025591
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1307654
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1375777
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1415443
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%796813
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1269560
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1308354
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1336067
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%979181
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1417191
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%855589
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1279793
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1020909
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1329323
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1426145
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1375101
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1021666
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1327428
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1414857
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99335
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71341
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87143
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1366905
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2055425
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1392124
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1229087
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2055727
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2053073
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2056812
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2057527
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1365679
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1887490
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1025504
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%739558
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2389769
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%781960
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1004549
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1007570
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1053128
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1009289
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%783143
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1091484
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1170233
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%739514
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1008487
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1024863
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1169364
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1171181
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1009370
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1026154
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%792501
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1005518
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3253873
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2307739
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4046968
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3435917
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1494851
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%672106
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1390419
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159754
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1513305
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1308354
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%672498
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1325569
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1307654
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1165850
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1389804
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1165446
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%927258
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%809352
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120232
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115044
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98312
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%215919
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95348
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%793940
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%640679
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%331624
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135782
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%492623
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78500
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%185567
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1071486
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%793575
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%788001
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%793374
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1024593
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1055721
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%793927
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1025585
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%788015
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%751340
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%789123
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%787102
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%979181
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1071817
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1109127
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1019532
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1070800
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%744223
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%735861
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81812
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330430%783143
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330100%1366905
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329980%1007570
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329890%1024863
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329840%2056812
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329750%1171181
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329500%2055727
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329210%1005518
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328700%1392124
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328680%739514
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328630%1009289
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328600%1170233
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328480%1229087
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328160%2053073
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328150%2057527
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328000%1008487
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327960%1053128
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327690%781960
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327490%1169364
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327460%739558
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327380%792501
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327280%1025504
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326790%1365679
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326650%1026154
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326350%1004549
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325900%2055425
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324810%1009370
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316090%1887490
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156260%2389769
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596230%2307739
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70210%3253873
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363580%159754
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761650%672498
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61010%1165850
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761000%672106
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60920%1165446
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44070%4046968
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338630%927258
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%115044
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%809352
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16940%95348
ArenaBlood SoldImp15690%3435917
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%215919
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%120232
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%98312
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%793940
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%640679
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%331624
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78500
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135782
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%185567
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%492623
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1055721
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%979181
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%855589
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%788001
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%788015
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%793374
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1024593
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%793575
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%751340
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1071817
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1070800
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%744223
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%735861
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1025585
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1071486
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%787102
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1019532
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%793927
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%789123
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%796813
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81812
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99335
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1887490
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%739514
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1793723
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2057527
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2055727
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1229087
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2056812
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2053073
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1365679
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%739558
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1230612
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1795616
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2521019
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2055425
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%781960
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1236717
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1392124
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1828013
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1366905
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%783143
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2389769
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2307739
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3435917
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1045565
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159754
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1165850
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%672498
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%672106
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1165446
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3253873
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%927258
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%809352
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95348
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%215919
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120232
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%640679
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78500
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%331624
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%793940
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98312
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135782
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%185567
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%492623
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%788015
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1021666
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1024593
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%855589
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%751340
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1025591
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%796813
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%979181
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%789123
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%787102
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1025585
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279793
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1329323
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%788001
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%735861
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%793374
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99335
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%744223
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4046968
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5521263
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5419944
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412760%5422905
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412200%5750975
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5419413
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411400%5753235
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3824874
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3201207
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3154011
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3435917
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3253873
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2389769
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2307739
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4046968
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%744223
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1055721
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%788001
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1024593
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%789123
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%793374
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%751340
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%793575
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%735861
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1071486
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%787102
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1025585
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1071817
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1019532
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1070800
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%908537
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%788015
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%793927
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1109127
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1045565
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159754
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%871241
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%492623
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%927258
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%809352
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1165446
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%793940
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%331624
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1165850
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%640679
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%374575
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108870
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108650
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%185567
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%781960
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1793723
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%739514
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1795616
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2053073
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1366905
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%739558
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1828013
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%783143
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1365679
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2055727
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1236717
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%792501
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135782
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2056812
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1392124
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2057527
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1229087
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2055425
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1230612
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99335
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1887490
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186667
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78500
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1008487
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1009370
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1024863
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1004549
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1005518
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1025504
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1009289
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1053128
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1026154
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1007570
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81812
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1494851
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1513305
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1307654
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1269560
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1325569
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1390419
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1171181
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1169364
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1170233
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1389804
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1091484
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1308354
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%672106
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95348
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%672498
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98312
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%215919
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77826
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51885
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120232
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190311
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190851
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192172
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179857
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52107
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192197
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179475
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87143
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77421
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173801
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191120
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77636
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172721
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174238
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65880
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%180581
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172845
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191974
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192728
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174603
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77582
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67697
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77479
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52190
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180154
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173281
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190514
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%191553
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174488
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77380
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179544
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%180498
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52032
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179516
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279793
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%979181
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%855589
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1327428
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24660
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14038115
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8866130
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8862060
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11082739
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3435917
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4046968
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3154011
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3253873
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2389769
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2307739
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1045565
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159754
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%927258
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1417191
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1426145
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1025591
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1025585
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%809352
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1020909
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%979181
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1166931
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1021666
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1327428
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%789123
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1024593
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1329323
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%788015
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1055721
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1415443
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%796813
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%735861
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%787102
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1414857
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%788001
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1279793
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%744223
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34610%1336067
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%855589
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%405167
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1828013
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1793723
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1795616
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5419944
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2521019
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5419413
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5422905
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3824874
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3201207
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5521263
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%492623
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%793940
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%331624
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%640679
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%185567
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1165446
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1165850
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1236717
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2057527
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1230612
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135782
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2053073
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2055727
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2056812
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111108
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2055425
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111358
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78500
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%739558
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1365679
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%792501
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%739514
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%783143
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%781960
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1392124
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1366905
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1026154
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1009370
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1053128
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1025504
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1007570
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1024863
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1005518
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1091484
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1513305
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1004549
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1009289
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%672106
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1169364
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1494851
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1008487
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1389804
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1390419
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1171181
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%672498
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1170233
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1887490
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120232
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87143
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115044
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1229087
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%215919
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71341
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99335
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1308354
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1307654
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1325569
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1269560
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1375101
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1375777
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1377205
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98312
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52190
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308065
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%640532
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64038
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52032
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65880
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67697
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95348
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%934356
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64173
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308571
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309992
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%936687
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51885
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307935
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64433
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%641681
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283580
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52107
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308681
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308370
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64416
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%934968
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311787
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283137
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%640214
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281463
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%640936
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283232
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24660
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186667
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%431005
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52190
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311787
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77479
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77826
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67697
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64433
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%640936
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%640532
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77380
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307935
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281463
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%934356
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77582
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308681
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%936687
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%934968
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52107
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283137
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283232
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64038
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%641681
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52032
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64416
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%308065
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64173
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77636
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77421
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6700%51885
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%640214
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308370
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309992
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283580
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65880
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6370%308571
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21670
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176197
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159754
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%374575
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56057
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1165850
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32120%56689
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1165446
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%176030
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24660
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3253873
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4046968
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186667
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%809352
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%927258
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3435917
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%492623
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%640679
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%331624
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135782
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%793940
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%185567
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26910
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62127
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26084
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62336
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42514
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30683
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30244
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62218
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27227
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26926
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27078
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24545
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42603
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11044
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27125
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24687
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41715
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11152
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23447
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29653
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30484
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24163
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42064
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6014
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30438
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30640
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42169
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6443
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6557
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26744
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24672
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24271
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6416
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6580
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42215
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5997
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30115
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26617
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30465
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30486
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24360
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6053
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6466
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1415443
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1375777
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%796813
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1329323
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1377205
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1279793
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1166931
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1426145
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1307654
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1327428
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%855589
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%979181
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8330%1375101
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1336067
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1269560
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1308354
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1020909
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1325569
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1417191
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1414857
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1021666
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1025591
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%759272
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2307739
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159754
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1165850
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%672498
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3435917
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%672106
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3253873
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1165446
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99335
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%809352
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%927258
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4046968
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87143
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71341
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115044
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%640679
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%793940
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%331624
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%185567
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308370
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135782
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1049912
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1023246
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308065
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307935
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311787
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1023840
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308681
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64038
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283137
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1023712
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492623
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%640214
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309992
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%936687
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%640936
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1053923
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64173
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1021826
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283232
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64416
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281463
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%640532
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1793723
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1828013
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1795616
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%739558
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2055425
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176021%792501
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1229087
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1392124
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1230612
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2055727
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2056812
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1365679
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2057527
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2053073
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1366905
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%781960
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1236717
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%783143
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%739514
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1887490
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2389769
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1053128
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1024863
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1005518
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1008487
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1009289
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1025504
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1004549
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1026154
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1007570
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1009370
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2307739
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1045565
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1165446
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159754
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%672498
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1165850
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%672106
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4046968
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%927258
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3253873
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98312
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3435917
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%809352
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95348
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%215919
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120232
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%793940
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%640679
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%331624
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%492623
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78500
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135782
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%185567
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1279793
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1327428
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1329323
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1166931
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%793575
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%796813
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%979181
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1055721
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%793374
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1024593
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%789123
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%735861
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%787102
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%855589
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1025585
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%788015
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%751340
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%788001
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%744223
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%793927
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99335
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1053128
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1004549
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1417191
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1025504
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1389804
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1005518
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17730%1308354
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1426145
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1307654
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1007570
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1026154
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1009289
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1171181
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1170233
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1375101
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1390419
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17220%1415443
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1375777
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1377205
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1336067
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1169364
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1325569
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1269560
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1008487
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1091484
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1513305
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16850%1024863
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1494851
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1009370
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1414857
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1887490
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2307739
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159754
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%672498
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4046968
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1165446
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1165850
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%672106
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%927258
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%809352
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3253873
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87143
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115044
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95348
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%640679
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%793940
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%331624
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3435917
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71341
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78500
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135782
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98312
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1049912
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%185567
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1019532
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%908537
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1023246
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1070800
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1071817
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%492623
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1071486
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%936687
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1025913
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1109127
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1021826
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1053923
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%934968
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1023840
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1023712
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1028886
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%934356
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186667
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2057527
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2056812
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1828013
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2053073
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2521019
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1793723
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3201207
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2055727
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1236717
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1392124
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3824874
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2055425
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1366905
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1229087
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1230612
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1795616
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1365679
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1887490
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2389769
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2307739
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3253873
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4046968
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1045565
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3435917
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159754
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1165850
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%672106
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%672498
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1165446
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%927258
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98312
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120232
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%809352
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%215919
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%793940
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%640679
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%331624
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135782
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%492623
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78500
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1336067
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%185567
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%796813
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1166931
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1426145
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1055721
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1025585
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1025591
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1021666
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1327428
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1020909
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1329323
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1415443
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1279793
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1377205
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1414857
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1024593
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1375777
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%979181
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%855589
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%788001
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1375101
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1417191
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%793927
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%735861
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%788015
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%744223
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87143
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%789123
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115044
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99335
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%787102
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8862060
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5753235
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5750975
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8866130
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5521263
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4046968
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3435917
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3154011
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2389769
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2307739
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3253873
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%492623
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1045565
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159754
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%927258
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%809352
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%793940
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%640679
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%331624
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%185567
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135782
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78500
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1229087
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1392124
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2056812
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1366905
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2055425
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1365679
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2057527
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2053073
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2055727
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1170233
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1024863
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1009289
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%792501
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%739514
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1025504
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%783143
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1008487
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%739558
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1004549
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1007570
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1169364
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1171181
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1026154
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1009370
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1091484
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%781960
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1005518
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1053128
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1390419
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1325569
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1513305
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1307654
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1389804
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1308354
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1494851
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115044
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98312
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120232
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%215919
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95348
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3824874
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2521019
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1828013
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5422905
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1795616
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5419944
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3201207
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97690%5521263
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5419413
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1793723
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2389769
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2055425
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2057527
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2053073
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1230612
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2056812
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2055727
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1236717
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2307739
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4046968
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1045565
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3253873
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159754
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1165446
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%672106
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1165850
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%672498
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120232
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%927258
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3435917
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%215919
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%809352
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%331624
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%793940
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%640679
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135782
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78500
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%185567
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%492623
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1269560
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1329323
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1375777
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1494851
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1308354
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1389804
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1336067
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1375101
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1279793
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1021666
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1415443
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1307654
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1426145
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1417191
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1327428
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1325569
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1025591
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1513305
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1390419
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1020909
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1166931
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1414857
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1377205
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%759272
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1025585
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%855589
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1055721
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%796813
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3435917
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%979181
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1024593
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2307739
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159754
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%672498
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1165446
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99335
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%672106
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95348
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1165850
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115044
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3253873
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4046968
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%927258
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%809352
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71341
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%640679
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87143
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%331624
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%793940
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%185567
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283580
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135782
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%640532
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1023246
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283137
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1023712
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1021826
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308370
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308571
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%641681
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%934356
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%936687
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%908537
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308065
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311787
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81812
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1053923
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308681
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283232
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17956269%14038115
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17954449%11082739
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17947219%4610555
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4492212%8866130
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4480292%8862060
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2717241%4046968
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71971911%3154011
ArenaSchriker7Imp1429931%3435917
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1339401%3253873
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1969881%2389769
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5595060%2307739
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning589430%492623
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0486300%1045565
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392960%159754
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243280%927258
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196130%809352
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%331624
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68870%640679
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68240%793940
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52210%185567
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34620%135782
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28820%78500
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21830%5419944
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21540%5419413
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3824874
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5422905
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1793723
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2055727
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1229087
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2053073
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1236717
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1230612
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3201207
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2521019
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2056812
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2057527
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1828013
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2055425
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1795616
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120232
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%215919
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98312
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5033354%2055425
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5032814%2057527
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5030443%1795616
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5025893%2056812
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5024203%2055727
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5023843%3201207
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5023603%1793723
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5021453%2053073
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5021183%5419944
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5018263%1236717
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5014633%5419413
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5013903%2521019
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5013163%5422905
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5012593%1828013
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5011733%3824874
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5001953%1230612
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63335232%1887490
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61672131%1385417
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11633811%2389769
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51013061%2307739
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria857231%3253873
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0822061%1045565
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye646880%1165446
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7645590%672106
AtlansAegis7Devils Key644000%1165850
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7643900%672498
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4046968
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3435917
AtlansAegis7Rena +3408200%927258
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7332930%809352
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314530%215919
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay282840%120232
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193050%98312
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%492623
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83100%640679
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82890%793940
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65260%331624
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48040%78500
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44540%135782
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25250%185567
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1414857
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1021666
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%855589
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1308354
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4090%1336067
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4070%1279793
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1025591
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1375101
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4010%1329323
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4010%979181
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1417191
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1415443
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3930%1269560
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1426145
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1327428
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1325569
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%796813
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1307654
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1377205
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1020909
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1166931
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1375777
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99335
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87143
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115044
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71341
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11107
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5402
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6892
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24345
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308559
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11117
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6557
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11081
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27227
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11114
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11195
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1313364%308559
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants215583%180581
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind215533%180154
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants215273%194282
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe215163%180745
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214893%179475
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214823%207550
AtlansBahamutTower Shield214743%191553
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander214593%62121
AtlansBahamutWind Armor214493%62218
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice214423%182340
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow214023%190311
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer213953%192728
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213753%62270
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots213643%190851
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves213543%179857
AtlansBahamutLight Spear213283%180498
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield213223%194221
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212933%192197
AtlansBahamutBlade212893%208048
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212643%179544
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves212643%62336
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask212463%62151
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants212463%181553
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow212443%62127
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth212173%192172
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm212103%190942
AtlansBahamutLight Saber211993%190514
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211803%194334
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor211383%191120
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves211203%179516
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves209973%191974
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6159052%1385417
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394601%83433
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261961%54128
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261921%54445
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161831%374575
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60221%1165850
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60151%1165446
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41051%3253873
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731570%809352
AtlansBahamutRena +330100%927258
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26150%27706
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19120%492623
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17250%8278
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15060%4046968
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13110%19670
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3435917
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8270%24660
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5960%793940
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5270%640679
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4500%331624
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3070%135782
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%185567
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11827
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6580
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6416
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11422
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12842
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10522
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10947
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11044
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24345
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5997
AtlansBahamutKris140%10509
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11107
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10956
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11777
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11621
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11114
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10538
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24163
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5915
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24739
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10739
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10466
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10732
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24360
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6014
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11872
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11011
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11929
AtlansBahamutMace110%9752
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11081
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6053
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24545
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11029
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6443
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10604
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19313
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6466
AtlansBahamutBow100%11091
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11246
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11391
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12976
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049912
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11209
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11094
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10792
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6892
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6557
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18615
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12851
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24271
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11195
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11258
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11152
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11102
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10451
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11117
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11082
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24672
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%939
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1681
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6496414%5753235
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6496274%5419944
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6492014%5521263
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6491724%2521019
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6490724%5750975
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6489474%3201207
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6487314%5422905
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6480584%3824874
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6476394%5419413
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72663522%3154011
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61338101%1385417
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11312361%2389769
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria899621%3253873
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel860811%4046968
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker815161%1793723
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm811371%1795616
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade808001%1828013
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5804291%2307739
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0652200%1045565
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova524670%215919
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7518610%672106
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key518500%1165850
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7515770%672498
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye514850%1165446
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3435917
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3330010%927258
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7268070%809352
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135850%331624
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66170%793940
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66030%640679
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39190%78500
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35740%135782
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%492623
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20060%185567
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1020909
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1025504
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1417191
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1308354
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1009289
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1008487
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1269560
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1375777
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2360%1053128
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1021666
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1336067
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1171181
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1024863
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2290%1325569
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1513305
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1389804
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1091484
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1426145
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1375101
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1377205
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1169364
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1007570
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1494851
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1170233
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1414857
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1307654
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1026154
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1025591
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1415443
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1009370
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1390419
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71341
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87143
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95348
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%115044
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99335
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12199796%5419413
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12175656%5419944
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12170306%5521263
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12170106%5750975
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12165066%5422905
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12156726%5753235
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73145432%3154011
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3044002%3201207
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3037662%3824874
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3435917
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61588821%1385417
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11554131%2389769
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4046968
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5957470%2307739
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0777390%1045565
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746990%3253873
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning533370%492623
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3387330%927258
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7316660%809352
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100590%640679
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100190%331624
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99430%793940
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74790%185567
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52210%135782
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45320%78500
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1169364
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1008487
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1053128
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%783143
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1009289
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1513305
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1004549
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1390419
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1494851
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1005518
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1308354
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1009370
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1025504
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%739514
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1170233
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1171181
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3330%1024863
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1091484
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%781960
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1026154
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%739558
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1325569
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3200%1269560
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1389804
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1007570
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%792501
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1307654
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87143
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98312
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115044
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95348
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120232
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor621100716%14038115
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor414471811%8866130
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants414118011%8862060
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor413743911%11082739
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12810043%4046968
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3435917
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178423%3253873
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77254752%3154011
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63658011%1385417
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13574941%2389769
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52206821%2307739
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01791280%1045565
AtlansDeath CentRena +3891540%927258
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7727590%809352
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%492623
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230180%793940
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229260%331624
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228060%640679
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170960%185567
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116900%135782
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105890%78500
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1828013
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9950%1795616
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1793723
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1229087
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9050%2053073
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%739514
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2057527
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2055425
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8950%1366905
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%783143
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1392124
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8790%781960
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8670%2055727
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1365679
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1230612
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8520%739558
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8420%792501
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8280%1236717
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2056812
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1026154
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1053128
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1005518
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1025504
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1008487
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1009370
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1004549
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1007570
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1024863
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1009289
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98312
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95348
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%215919
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120232
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62218
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42064
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27227
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27078
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23412
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27125
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26926
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26597
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%308559
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24739
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62270
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30465
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26568
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24545
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24672
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24687
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181553
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1385417
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180745
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54445
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24271
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194282
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26910
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62127
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30640
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26477
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62151
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182340
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208048
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42215
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30115
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19670
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42603
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1165446
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26282
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194221
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30484
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41715
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24360
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30244
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54128
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%793940
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42169
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%927258
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42514
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25312
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62121
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24345
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17196
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26084
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19313
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18615
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%492623
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12842
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12851
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%12976
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114371100%14719
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3089705%1109127
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2808854%1071817
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2804424%908537
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2804364%1025913
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2804334%936687
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2803974%641681
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2803944%1071486
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2802334%1070800
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2800604%1049912
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2799344%640532
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2798254%1023712
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2796654%934356
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2796134%640936
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2795124%640214
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2795064%1053923
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2794524%1028886
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2792754%934968
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2792544%1023840
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2791954%1021826
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2788434%1023246
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32532264%871241
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61268302%1385417
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5764381%2307739
AtlansGreat BahaImp591181%3435917
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1495331%374575
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key493941%1165850
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4493001%176197
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye491721%1165446
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4488931%176030
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit343991%186667
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337071%3253873
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4046968
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256150%809352
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3249040%927258
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119350%81812
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49040%640679
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48050%793940
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38790%331624
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%492623
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24320%135782
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15750%185567
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182340
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42514
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62270
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%190311
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194221
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42064
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42603
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190942
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62151
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62218
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41715
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194282
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208048
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42169
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%191553
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1590%62127
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1580%190851
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42215
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207550
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192197
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190514
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1530%191974
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%192728
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%194334
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62336
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41969
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191120
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62121
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181553
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%180745
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1270%192172
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8278
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27706
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24660
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19670
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%789123
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1071817
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%735861
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1055721
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1025585
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1024593
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%788015
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%908537
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%744223
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%793927
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1109127
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1019532
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%793374
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%787102
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1070800
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%751340
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1071486
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%793575
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%788001
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%871241
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2307739
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1385417
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%374575
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108870
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108650
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1165446
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1165850
AtlansHydraRena +340%927258
AtlansHydraImp40%3435917
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4046968
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%809352
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186667
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%640679
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99335
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3253873
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration178485%1109127
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177125%1049912
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177005%793374
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield176845%1025913
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star176785%1071486
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff176565%1023712
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176555%1028886
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176415%908537
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176285%751340
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176065%1023246
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175695%1071817
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow175585%1019532
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175555%793927
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection175555%793575
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175465%1021826
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash174785%1053923
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword174375%1023840
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174115%1070800
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141564%871241
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670352%1385417
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543131%2307739
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128451%374575
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27761%1165446
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27291%1165850
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526581%108870
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526451%108650
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23411%81812
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22011%3253873
AtlansLizard KinImp21271%3435917
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20971%4046968
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714680%809352
AtlansLizard KinRena +314130%927258
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10750%186667
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%492623
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3000%793940
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%640679
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2110%331624
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135782
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%185567
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%180498
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174488
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179544
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174603
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192728
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%191553
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%180581
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207550
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191120
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192172
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208048
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194221
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181553
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194282
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190851
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190942
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191974
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172721
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179475
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182340
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173281
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194334
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172845
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179857
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192197
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174238
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180745
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180154
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179516
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190311
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24660
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173801
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190514
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19670
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3045075%1028886
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3041455%1053923
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3040645%1025913
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3040475%1023712
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3039915%1049912
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3039735%1109127
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3039685%1023246
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3038565%934968
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3037935%1023840
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3037815%1071817
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3037755%1071486
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3036395%1019532
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3035815%936687
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3032655%1070800
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3030535%934356
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3027175%1021826
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3024665%908537
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32345864%871241
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61183622%1385417
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5710531%2307739
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540691%3253873
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key457671%1165850
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4454281%176030
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5454201%108870
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4452381%176197
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye452291%1165446
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1451331%374575
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5451161%108650
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450631%186667
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4046968
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231550%809352
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231380%927258
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214180%81812
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3435917
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51060%492623
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44830%640679
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44130%793940
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36730%331624
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23050%135782
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13870%185567
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190311
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180745
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%180154
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192172
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62127
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62336
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208048
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62121
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%179544
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%190514
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%180581
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192728
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%194282
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190942
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190851
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207550
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1490%194334
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62270
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62218
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%191553
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179475
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%180498
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179857
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179516
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%194221
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191120
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%182340
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181553
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%62151
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192197
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%191974
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27706
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8278
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19670
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24660
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52032
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64433
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431005
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%934968
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%640532
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1385417
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%936687
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65880
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%641681
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64038
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283232
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308571
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67697
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%640936
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281463
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64173
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311787
AtlansSoldierImp13%3435917
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1165850
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180874%308559
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109962%194334
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109402%180581
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109372%172845
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109332%172721
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108852%180498
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108812%194282
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108772%77380
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108732%194221
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108732%77826
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108662%192197
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108632%173801
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108512%191974
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108472%190942
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108452%77636
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108422%174488
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108082%173281
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108082%191120
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107782%77421
AtlansValkyrieBlade107772%208048
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107702%77479
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107682%190851
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107662%180154
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107572%174603
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107372%174238
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107312%77582
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107282%192728
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107252%179544
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107172%179516
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106912%190311
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106672%191553
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106662%207550
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106542%179857
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106502%179475
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105822%192172
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105672%190514
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689692%1385417
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356281%83433
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35991%1165446
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35371%1165850
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335151%56689
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335091%56057
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135001%374575
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22140%3253873
AtlansValkyrieRena +318230%927258
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17380%19670
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717110%809352
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4046968
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12920%186667
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12820%24660
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12150%492623
AtlansValkyrieImp11860%3435917
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8390%27706
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%793940
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3220%640679
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2770%331624
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135782
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1000%185567
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1633
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11094
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6443
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6466
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24163
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6053
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11081
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26568
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5915
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11152
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11391
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26617
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24360
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11044
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11422
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5997
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11011
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6892
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24687
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11195
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6557
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6416
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11114
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24271
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26477
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1049912
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26744
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11246
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25312
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6580
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24345
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23412
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6014
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24545
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24739
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23447
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11082
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24672
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26597
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10956
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11209
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11102
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3330
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11741644%308559
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1147223%173801
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1145843%192728
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1143023%181553
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1140903%194221
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1140783%194282
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1140703%173281
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1140223%182340
AtlansVeparTower Shield1140003%191553
AtlansVeparBlade1139563%208048
AtlansVeparLight Spear1139503%180498
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1139483%191974
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1139063%192172
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1138553%179857
AtlansVeparBerdysh1138483%194334
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1138433%172721
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1138223%180581
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1138033%174603
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1137853%192197
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1137453%179516
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1137183%172845
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1136563%190942
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1136293%180154
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1136123%179544
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1135353%180745
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1134813%191120
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1134793%174238
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1133973%190311
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1133823%190851
AtlansVeparLight Saber1133463%190514
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1132833%174488
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1131333%207550
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1131133%179475
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6878752%1385417
AtlansVeparDevils Key675932%1165850
AtlansVeparDevils Eye675622%1165446
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3529161%83433
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2340621%54445
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2339141%54128
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3335701%56689
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1334151%374575
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3332811%56057
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173910%809352
AtlansVeparRena +3172200%927258
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168500%492623
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164620%27706
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125120%186667
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116290%3253873
AtlansVeparImp112880%3435917
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109840%19670
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90930%24660
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel47390%4046968
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31140%793940
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31140%640679
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25880%331624
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17100%135782
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10050%185567
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26568
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26617
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25312
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24360
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24163
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24687
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24739
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1930%26477
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24545
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26597
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26744
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24672
AtlansVeparTomahawk1720%24345
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24271
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1633
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11044
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10451
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6443
AtlansVeparRapier330%10947
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10604
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11391
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19313
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6580
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11872
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6014
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10739
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5997
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1049912
AtlansVeparMace300%9752
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11422
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11114
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11081
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6053
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11082
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11102
AtlansVeparKris290%10509
AtlansVeparBow290%11091
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11621
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6557
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11827
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10956
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10538
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11246
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11117
AtlansVeparKatana260%6466
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6892
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6416
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12851
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5915
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10522
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11195
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12976
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11258
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11029
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11011
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12842
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10466
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11929
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11094
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10792
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11107
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10732
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11777
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11152
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11209
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1681
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%939
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%930
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308559
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67793%1426145
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1279793
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66683%1025585
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66183%1024593
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65533%855589
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65453%1417191
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%796813
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65013%1021666
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64843%1375101
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64823%1327428
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1375777
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64623%1055721
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64583%1329323
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64553%979181
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64523%1020909
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64403%1414857
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1336067
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1025591
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1166931
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1377205
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62683%1415443
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561983%759272
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631361%1385417
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2307739
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%735861
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%788015
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%787102
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%744223
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%789123
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%788001
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%751340
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3253873
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%793374
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%793575
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111358
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1165850
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1165446
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%793927
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111108
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3435917
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%927258
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%809352
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4046968
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115044
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87143
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99335
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71341
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%640679
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%793940
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%331624
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%492623
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135782
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%185567
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1633
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105644%1055721
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99313%1019532
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98993%796813
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98273%789123
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98243%793374
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98133%979181
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97953%1024593
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97863%788001
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97723%1070800
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97693%793575
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97603%751340
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97573%744223
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97163%735861
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96993%855589
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96703%793927
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96493%1025585
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96253%1071486
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96103%1071817
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95843%787102
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95483%788015
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386163%871241
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643121%1385417
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526841%2307739
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%374575
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617231%111108
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1165850
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108650
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111358
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108870
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1165446
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3253873
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3435917
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4046968
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%927258
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78310%809352
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186667
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81812
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99335
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%640679
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%793940
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%492623
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%331624
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135782
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%185567
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%191553
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194334
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51885
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192728
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180154
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192172
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174603
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64173
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67697
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191120
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77582
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173281
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64433
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52107
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172721
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%180498
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179475
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52190
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52032
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190942
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%190851
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64416
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64038
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179516
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77479
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173801
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182340
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77421
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174238
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77380
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190311
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190514
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179857
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192197
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179544
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174488
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172845
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77826
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65880
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191974
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%180581
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77636
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19670
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1053128
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1494851
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1171181
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1389804
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1024863
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1170233
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1415443
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1375101
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1414857
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1005518
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1009289
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1513305
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1325569
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1375777
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1308354
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1269560
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1009370
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm401%1004549
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1336067
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1169364
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1025504
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1377205
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1417191
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1007570
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1091484
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1887490
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1008487
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1426145
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1307654
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1390419
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1026154
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1385417
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1165446
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1165850
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4046968
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2307739
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%672498
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%672106
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87143
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115044
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%809352
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98312
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3253873
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78500
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%927258
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95348
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135782
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3435917
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%640679
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210600100%10876
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80292%1279793
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78522%1327428
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78062%1166931
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77512%1329323
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36821%979181
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436641%405167
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36081%796813
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%793927
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35981%789123
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35861%855589
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35361%744223
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35321%1025585
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35261%793575
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%788001
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%793374
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%735861
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34981%1055721
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34751%787102
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34641%1024593
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34391%788015
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34291%751340
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1385417
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4046968
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510810%2307739
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3435917
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3253873
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111358
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%374575
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1165446
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%111108
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1165850
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%927258
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%809352
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71341
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99335
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87143
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%793940
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%640679
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%331624
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%492623
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135782
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%185567
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51885
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308571
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77479
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308370
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%640936
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64416
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174488
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173281
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52032
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307935
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77826
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64038
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64433
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309992
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52107
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77380
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65880
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173801
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64173
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281463
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172721
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283580
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308681
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174603
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52190
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283232
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311787
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283137
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186667
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77421
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77582
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77636
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229895%744223
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205845%1109127
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205085%735861
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205065%1071486
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204775%1019532
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204715%788015
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204345%789123
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204235%1071817
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204185%751340
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203915%1070800
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203245%787102
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203195%793927
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203145%793374
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202785%1028886
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202535%908537
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202225%788001
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202065%793575
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166804%871241
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682852%1385417
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52291%1023712
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1053923
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1021826
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1023246
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1025913
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50311%1023840
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49121%1049912
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549081%2307739
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%374575
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108870
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1165446
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108650
TarkanMutantDevils Key31901%1165850
TarkanMutantImp27271%3435917
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%809352
TarkanMutantRena +316560%927258
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16150%3253873
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4046968
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186667
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81812
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%492623
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%640679
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%793940
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1633
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%331624
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135782
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%185567
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190942
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77380
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77826
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179544
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173801
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77582
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77421
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179857
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180154
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77636
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191974
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179475
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77479
TarkanMutantBlade100%208048
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%180581
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190514
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67697
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172721
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207550
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173281
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192728
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192197
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%180498
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190311
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190851
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179516
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%191120
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192172
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65880
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174603
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174238
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194334
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172845
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174488
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%191553
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24660
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53364%1426145
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53344%1025591
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51494%788015
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51394%1327428
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51324%744223
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51144%1415443
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51134%788001
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50954%1024593
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50934%1025585
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50904%1336067
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50824%979181
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50824%1414857
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50644%1021666
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50564%855589
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50554%796813
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50474%1020909
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50394%1329323
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50354%787102
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50294%1166931
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1279793
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50154%735861
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49934%789123
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49844%1055721
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449614%405167
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49574%1417191
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625852%1385417
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514311%2307739
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610311%111108
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9941%1165446
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111358
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9621%1165850
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3435917
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3253873
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%809352
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%927258
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4046968
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115044
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87143
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71341
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99335
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%640679
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%793940
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%331624
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%492623
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135782
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%185567
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1633
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64416
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283137
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308065
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%934968
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281463
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67697
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308681
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64173
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64433
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307935
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52032
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52107
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%640214
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283580
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%640936
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309992
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52190
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%641681
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308370
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%936687
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%934356
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65880
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283232
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311787
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308571
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%640532
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64038
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51885
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1171181
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1169364
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1494851
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1170233
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1513305
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1091484
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1269560
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1426145
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%759272
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1307654
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1377205
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1308354
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1336067
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1415443
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1417191
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1414857
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1375777
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1325569
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1021666
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1166931
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1385417
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1025591
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1020909
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1390419
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1389804
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3253873
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2307739
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1165446
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1327428
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%672498
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4046968
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1375101
TarkanZaikanRena +320%927258
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%809352
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%796813
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%672106
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%855589
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1329323
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279793
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1165850
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11081
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11117
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6416
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18615
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4247
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%640679
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41715
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83433
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190311
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%185567
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308370
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283232
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%934968
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%793927
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1055721
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%793575
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1019532
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1071486
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1025585
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%789123
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%793374
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%871241
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%787102
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1024593
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1071817
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%788015
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1070800
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%788001
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%979181
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%793940
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%640679
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2307739
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108650
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1165850
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1165446
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108870
9Ax WarriorImp840%3435917
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%374575
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%744223
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%735861
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3253873
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4046968
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1109127
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%751340
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%331624
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%185567
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%809352
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%927258
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186667
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135782
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81812
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99335
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%492623
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174238
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52032
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190851
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52190
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180154
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174488
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77636
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179475
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77826
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190942
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%180581
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77479
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173281
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51885
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172721
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1055721
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%793575
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1071486
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1070800
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%979181
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%793374
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%793927
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%855589
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%787102
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%788015
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1019532
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1071817
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%788001
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1024593
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%789123
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1025585
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%871241
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%793940
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%640679
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2307739
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108650
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%374575
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111358
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1165850
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1165446
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108870
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111108
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%796813
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3253873
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%744223
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%751340
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%331624
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%735861
9Bloody wolImp510%3435917
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%185567
9Bloody wolRena +3460%927258
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81812
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%809352
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135782
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4046968
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99335
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186667
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%492623
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191974
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179544
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64416
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52107
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51885
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77380
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52190
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52032
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64433
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192172
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174238
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192197
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179475
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172721
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77826
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64038
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%191553
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182340
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77582
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%431005
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52107
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174603
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172845
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174488
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309992
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65880
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77636
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173801
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283137
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308370
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283580
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%174238
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281463
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52190
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283232
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172721
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51885
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%52032
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308681
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77826
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77380
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%308065
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64038
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307935
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64433
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77479
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%173281
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77582
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67697
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77421
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64173
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64416
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308571
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311787
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%793940
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%640679
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21670
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%374575
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%56057
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56689
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1165850
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1165446
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186667
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3253873
9Cursed WizRena +3670%927258
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%809352
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%331624
9Cursed WizImp500%3435917
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%185567
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24660
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135782
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4046968
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%492623
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%308559
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24672
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30683
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30244
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30640
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26568
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30465
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24739
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6892
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24360
9CyclopsGladius9162%26744
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27227
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30486
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30484
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24345
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27125
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24271
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24545
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23447
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26926
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26597
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%793940
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24163
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30438
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26910
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26282
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24687
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23412
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29653
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26477
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26617
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26084
9CyclopsSpear8552%26429
9CyclopsFlail8492%27078
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%640679
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10956
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3096
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6014
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6557
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11391
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11044
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11114
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11422
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11152
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11102
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11094
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6580
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11082
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11209
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1049912
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5915
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11246
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6053
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6416
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11081
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5997
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6443
9CyclopsKatana4241%6466
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11195
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11011
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%374575
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5375
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5402
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1165446
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1165850
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3253873
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%492623
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%331624
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%809352
9CyclopsRena +31810%927258
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3330
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%185567
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8278
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135782
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25312
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1681
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4046968
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19313
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12842
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12976
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18615
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12851
9CyclopsApple30%76195
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%431005
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77636
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190311
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67697
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%180581
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%52032
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%180498
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179475
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174603
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77421
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%191553
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77582
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%180154
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77479
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77380
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173801
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174238
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192728
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52190
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190514
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%194334
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190851
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%191120
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172721
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172845
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51885
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%173281
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191974
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190942
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77826
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174488
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65880
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179544
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179516
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179857
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%793940
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%192197
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52107
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192172
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%640679
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83433
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56057
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56689
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%374575
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1165850
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1165446
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3253873
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%331624
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186667
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%809352
9Dark KnighRena +3580%927258
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4046968
9Dark KnighImp450%3435917
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27706
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19670
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135782
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%185567
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%492623
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24660
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%431005
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%934968
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%640936
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309992
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308571
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%308065
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52190
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67697
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52107
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%640214
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64038
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65880
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%936687
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283232
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77582
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77479
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%641681
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77380
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77636
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64173
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283137
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307935
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51885
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308370
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%640532
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64433
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308681
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77421
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64416
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283580
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311787
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281463
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77826
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%52032
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%934356
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%793940
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%640679
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21670
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%176030
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1165446
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56689
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%374575
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176197
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%56057
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24660
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1165850
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%331624
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3253873
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%809352
9Death CowRena +31140%927258
9Death CowImp1000%3435917
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186667
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%185567
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135782
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4046968
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%492623
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41715
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5997
9Death CowScale Pants20%26084
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30486
9Death CowWind Helm20%30484
9Death CowBone Armor10%27227
9Death CowElven Bow10%6443
9Death CowScale Armor10%30244
9Death CowTomahawk10%24345
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62121
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62270
9Death CowFlail10%27078
9Death CowGladius10%26744
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62127
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42215
9Death CowKatana10%6466
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%431005
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%934356
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1023712
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%640214
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1023246
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%641681
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%640936
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1023840
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1025913
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307935
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309992
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%640532
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%936687
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308681
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1021826
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1028886
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308370
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%308065
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311787
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%908537
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%934968
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308571
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%793940
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%640679
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2307739
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1165850
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%374575
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1165446
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176197
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176030
9Death GorgImp1500%3435917
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186667
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1109127
9Death GorgRena +31100%927258
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%331624
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1049912
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%809352
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1053923
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3253873
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4046968
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%185567
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135782
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81812
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%492623
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%431005
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311787
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1023246
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307935
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%640936
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%934356
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%640532
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308370
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%640214
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1023712
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308571
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309992
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%934968
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%641681
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283232
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283580
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283137
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308681
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1023840
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1021826
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1028886
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%308065
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1025913
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%936687
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281463
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%793940
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%640679
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2307739
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1165446
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%176030
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176197
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1165850
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%374575
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3253873
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4046968
9Death KnigImp770%3435917
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%809352
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%331624
9Death KnigRena +3580%927258
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1049912
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186667
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%185567
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1053923
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135782
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81812
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42603
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194221
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42169
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30115
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182340
9Death KnigBlade10%208048
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41969
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180745
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194334
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%431005
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1021826
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1023246
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1023840
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1023712
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1025913
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311787
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64173
9DevilDragon Helm3300%934356
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%934968
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308370
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64038
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309992
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283580
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308681
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%640214
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283232
9DevilDragon Pants3120%640936
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283137
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64416
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308065
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281463
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308571
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%936687
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64433
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307935
9DevilSilver Bow2880%640532
9DevilHelical Sword2850%641681
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%793940
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%640679
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2307739
9DevilDevils Eye950%1165446
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176030
9DevilDevils Key780%1165850
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176197
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%374575
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186667
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3253873
9DevilJewel of Life580%331624
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4046968
9DevilImp500%3435917
9DevilRena +3480%927258
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1053923
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1049912
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%809352
9DevilJewel of Creation350%185567
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135782
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%492623
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81812
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1055721
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%793575
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1071486
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1025585
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1070800
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1024593
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%789123
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%908537
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%787102
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%793374
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1019532
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1071817
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%788001
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%793927
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%788015
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%871241
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%793940
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%640679
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2307739
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108650
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1165446
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108870
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1165850
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%374575
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4046968
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3253873
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%744223
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%735861
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1109127
9Elite OgreImp1071%3435917
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%751340
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%331624
9Elite OgreRena +3870%927258
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%809352
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99335
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%185567
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186667
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135782
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81812
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77479
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190311
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190514
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179475
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191120
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172845
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173281
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77380
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%180498
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172721
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192197
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180154
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77826
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77582
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%191553
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%492623
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77421
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52107
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52190
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174488
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65880
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192728
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77636
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173801
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190942
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192172
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52032
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%180581
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%308559
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%793940
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26597
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181553
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30640
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62270
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42603
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62121
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191974
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27125
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29653
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26282
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42215
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194334
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30465
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41715
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26084
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26429
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26617
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192197
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42514
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62127
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%180745
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23447
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62151
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26568
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27227
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42169
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41969
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30438
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30683
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26477
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208048
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192728
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194221
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191120
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26910
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194282
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182340
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26744
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62336
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192172
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27078
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62218
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26926
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207550
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42064
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30115
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30244
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23412
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%640679
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30484
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30486
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17196
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1165850
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1165446
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%374575
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54128
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54445
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%331624
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3253873
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3330
9Hell HoundRena +31520%927258
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%809352
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%185567
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19670
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135782
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25312
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%492623
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27706
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4046968
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8278
9Hell HoundImp50%3435917
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10538
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10739
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11029
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11094
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049912
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11777
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18615
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11258
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19313
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10956
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11082
9Hell HoundMace10%9752
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12842
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10792
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11107
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11621
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11209
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12851
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11246
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10466
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12976
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11929
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11391
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%308559
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30115
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42169
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190942
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190851
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42603
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62336
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42215
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%191553
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181553
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194334
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42514
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62127
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191974
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182340
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207550
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62151
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62270
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180745
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192172
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190311
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62218
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42064
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192728
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192197
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194221
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194282
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41715
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190514
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41969
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208048
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62121
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191120
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%793940
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%640679
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30640
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83433
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30465
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29653
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30484
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30438
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30244
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30683
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30486
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54445
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27078
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1165850
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54128
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26084
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1165446
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%374575
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27227
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26926
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27125
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26282
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26429
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26910
9Hell SpideRena +31740%927258
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%809352
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%331624
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%185567
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3253873
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24660
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135782
9Hell SpideImp860%3435917
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%492623
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4046968
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27706
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8278
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19670
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11872
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12976
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11777
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12851
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10451
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19313
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11082
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11422
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11209
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5915
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11081
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11827
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11117
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11107
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11195
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10732
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10538
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6014
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10792
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5997
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8321
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9726
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431005
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77421
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283137
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64173
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67697
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77636
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281463
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52190
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179857
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173801
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65880
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179516
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77380
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179475
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174238
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174488
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179544
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52107
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%180581
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77479
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283232
9Illusion oLight Spear200%180498
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%793940
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174603
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172721
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%640679
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180154
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64416
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77826
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173281
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52032
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51885
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64038
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1365679
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283580
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2055727
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%641681
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8250
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172845
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64433
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1028886
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77582
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1229087
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%979181
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308681
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1392124
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%908537
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1025585
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1366905
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%934968
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2057527
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186667
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1023840
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1165850
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%934356
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1165446
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1023246
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308065
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307935
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%640532
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308370
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%793374
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%793575
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192197
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%936687
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2307739
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56057
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190311
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2053073
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%855589
9Illusion oTower Shield80%191553
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191120
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1055721
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308571
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1019532
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%788015
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1021826
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191974
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1023712
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190942
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%374575
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4046968
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%185567
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182340
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21670
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%640936
9Illusion oRena +360%927258
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1170233
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1025913
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%492623
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1024593
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1390419
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190851
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%739558
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1887490
9Illusion oImp50%3435917
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%788001
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%640214
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1166931
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1327428
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%789123
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56689
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190514
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%405167
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192172
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%792501
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%793927
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192728
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%809352
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%331624
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%787102
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%783143
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%672106
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24660
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2389769
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81812
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%781960
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1025504
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1025591
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1169364
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311787
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1026154
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1053128
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176030
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1389804
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1279793
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1109127
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3253873
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1329323
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1004549
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111358
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1024863
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049912
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207550
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19670
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1091484
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2056812
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99335
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1494851
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1005518
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%672498
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%796813
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%751340
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1171181
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176197
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1007570
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71341
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%215919
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1327428
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1329323
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1166931
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%855589
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%793927
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%788001
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%787102
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1024593
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%793374
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%405167
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%793575
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1055721
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%788015
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%979181
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1025585
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%789123
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%793940
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%640679
9Iron WheelImp1280%3435917
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2307739
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4046968
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%374575
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111358
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3253873
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1279793
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1165446
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1165850
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111108
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%331624
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%809352
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%796813
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%735861
9Iron WheelRena +3300%927258
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%751340
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135782
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%185567
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%744223
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87143
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71341
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99335
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%492623
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173281
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283137
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77380
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64038
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174238
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308370
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52107
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309992
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281463
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52190
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172845
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172721
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52032
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64416
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77421
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%640936
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174488
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%793927
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1025913
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%793374
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%908537
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1023246
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1071817
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1028886
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1023840
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1071486
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1019532
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1070800
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1023712
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%793575
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%871241
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1021826
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%793940
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%640679
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2307739
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108870
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1165446
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108650
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%374575
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1165850
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81812
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3253873
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4046968
9Ogre archeImp1241%3435917
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1049912
9Ogre archeRena +31041%927258
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%331624
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%809352
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%751340
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1109127
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1053923
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%185567
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186667
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135782
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%492623
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173801
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190311
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194334
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179516
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182340
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180745
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179544
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194282
9Ogre archeBlade10%208048
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179857
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%180581
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174603
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174238
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173281
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207550
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172721
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174488
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192728
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179475
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190514
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194221
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191974
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%308559
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77636
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172845
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%180581
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190851
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191974
9Poison BulBlade7881%208048
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179475
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179516
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174238
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174488
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180154
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%191553
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173801
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194334
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77582
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172721
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%77826
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%180498
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194282
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191120
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77380
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173281
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190311
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179544
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192172
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194221
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190942
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207550
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192728
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77479
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77421
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192197
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174603
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190514
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179857
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%793940
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%640679
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83433
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1165446
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%374575
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56057
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56689
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1165850
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%331624
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%809352
9Poison BulRena +31250%927258
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3253873
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24660
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19670
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%185567
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4046968
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186667
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%492623
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27706
9Poison BulImp690%3435917
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135782
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23447
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24163
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11082
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11081
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24672
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049912
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11152
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10956
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11011
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11114
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5915
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6580
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24545
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26568
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11209
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6416
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23412
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11391
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%431005
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%180581
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174488
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65880
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52190
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64173
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51885
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64433
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%180498
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%173281
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190942
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179516
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77826
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%52032
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64416
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77421
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179544
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67697
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172845
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77479
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52107
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77636
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%174238
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64038
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190851
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179857
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%180154
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77582
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%190311
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174603
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%191553
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173801
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77380
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172721
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179475
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190514
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%793940
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%640679
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21670
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1165446
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1165850
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%374575
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56689
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%56057
9Poison ShaRena +3790%927258
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186667
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3253873
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24660
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%809352
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4046968
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%331624
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%185567
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19670
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135782
9Poison ShaImp310%3435917
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10792
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24360
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26617
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%492623
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6443
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11082
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23412
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11094
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11422
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24271
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1055721
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1426145
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1166931
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1327428
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1024593
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1025585
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%789123
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%787102
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%855589
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1414857
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1415443
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1329323
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1417191
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%788015
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%788001
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%405167
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%979181
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%793940
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%640679
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2307739
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1165446
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111108
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1019532
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1165850
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%793927
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4046968
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111358
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%793575
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%793374
9Queen RainImp490%3435917
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%744223
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3253873
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%796813
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1020909
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1279793
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735861
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%331624
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%185567
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%809352
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1025591
9Queen RainRena +3330%927258
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1021666
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135782
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71341
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87143
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99335
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%751340
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51885
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%492623
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64416
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308065
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64173
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281463
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64038
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52190
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283580
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65880
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77479
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%640936
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77636
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1165850
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1025913
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10792
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24360
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181553
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67697
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10732
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%431005
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51885
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%180154
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179544
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77582
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172845
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77636
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174603
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283232
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309992
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64173
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65880
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52107
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77421
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179475
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173801
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77826
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52190
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174488
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311787
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77479
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174238
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67697
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179857
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77380
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64038
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281463
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64416
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283580
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%180581
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173281
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179516
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%180498
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64433
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172721
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%52032
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283137
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%793940
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%640679
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21670
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1165446
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56057
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56689
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1165850
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%374575
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190942
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190851
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190514
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186667
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3253873
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190311
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%191553
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192172
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%331624
9Schriker2Imp410%3435917
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%185567
9Schriker2Rena +3390%927258
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24660
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%809352
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%492623
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135782
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4046968
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19670
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24345
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24545
9Schriker2Gladius10%26744
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26477
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11082
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11152
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431005
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67697
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77636
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179516
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65880
9ShadowTower Shield7540%191553
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191974
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179544
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192728
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174603
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77582
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190514
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179475
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173801
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190311
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174488
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77380
9ShadowBlade7140%208048
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190851
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172845
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174238
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173281
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180154
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%180581
9ShadowLight Spear7050%180498
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191120
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194334
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190942
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179857
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207550
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77826
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192197
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192172
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77479
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172721
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77421
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%793940
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%640679
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83433
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56689
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1165850
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%374575
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1165446
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56057
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%331624
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%809352
9ShadowRena +31140%927258
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3253873
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19670
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%185567
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186667
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%492623
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135782
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4046968
9ShadowImp540%3435917
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27706
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24660
9ShadowKris30%10509
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6580
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24545
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11117
9ShadowElven Shield10%23447
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11929
9ShadowPad Armor10%11094
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11246
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049912
9ShadowVine Pants10%11107
9ShadowPad Helm10%10538
9ShadowBone Boots10%6557
9ShadowMace10%9752
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11391
9ShadowBone Pants10%26568
9ShadowGladius10%26744
9ShadowFlail10%27078
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11258
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11114
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24360
9ShadowBuckler10%10732
9ShadowTomahawk10%24345
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11195
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24271
9ShadowHand Axe10%11777
9ShadowBone Helm10%24163
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%308559
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30115
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62151
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26282
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62218
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182340
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42603
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26926
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62121
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%41969
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42514
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62270
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30683
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42169
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42215
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62127
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30486
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29653
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62336
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26084
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%793940
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30465
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42064
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30640
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41715
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30438
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180745
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26429
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30484
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181553
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30244
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%640679
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17196
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6466
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6557
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6416
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6892
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6580
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26910
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24545
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24360
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27227
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26617
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24345
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27125
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26477
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26597
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24672
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27078
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23412
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24739
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26568
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6443
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24271
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24163
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23447
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24687
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26744
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1165850
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1165446
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54445
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54128
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%374575
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%809352
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%331624
9Skeleton ARena +31650%927258
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27706
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%185567
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3253873
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8278
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135782
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%492623
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3330
9Skeleton AImp750%3435917
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4046968
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25312
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76195
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11107
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11827
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10522
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11777
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12851
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11929
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19313
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10604
9Skeleton ARapier20%10947
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10466
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11029
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18615
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12976
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11621
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11872
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10739
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10538
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11117
9Skeleton AKris10%10509
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1887490
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1026154
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1269560
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1007570
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1053128
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1025591
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1325569
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1025504
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1513305
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1008487
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1169364
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1091484
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1414857
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1021666
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1170233
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1307654
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1417191
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1389804
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1377205
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1375101
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1426145
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1415443
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1009289
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1336067
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1009370
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1494851
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1024863
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1390419
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1308354
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1020909
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1375777
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1171181
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2307739
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1165446
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%672106
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1165850
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%672498
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%809352
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%927258
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3253873
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4046968
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3435917
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87143
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95348
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71341
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115044
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99335
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%640679
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%793940
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135782
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78500
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%331624
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1053923
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%492623
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%934356
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%185567
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1109127
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1055721
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1070800
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%751340
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%789123
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1071486
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1071817
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%788001
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%788015
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%787102
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%979181
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%744223
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%735861
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%793927
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1024593
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%793575
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1109127
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1019532
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%793374
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1025585
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%871241
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2307739
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1165446
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108650
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%374575
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108870
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4046968
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1165850
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3435917
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3253873
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%809352
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%927258
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186667
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99335
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81812
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%640679
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%793940
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%492623
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%331624
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135782
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%185567
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172845
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77380
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174603
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174238
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190514
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77826
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77421
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52190
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%180498
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174488
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64416
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190311
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179475
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51885
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179516
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77636
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52032
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67697
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%191553
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179544
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77479
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179857
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65880
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64173
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172721
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64038
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%180581
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52107
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173801
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173281
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64433
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180154
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190942
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77582
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190851
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19670
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24660
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1417191
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1329323
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%855589
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1307654
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1414857
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1025591
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1377205
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1279793
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1375777
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1166931
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%796813
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1415443
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1308354
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1375101
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1426145
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1020909
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%979181
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1336067
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1325569
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1269560
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1327428
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1021666
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%759272
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2307739
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%672106
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%672498
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1165446
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1165850
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3253873
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3435917
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99335
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%927258
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%809352
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87143
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4046968
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71341
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115044
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%640679
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%793940
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%331624
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135782
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%492623
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%185567
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311787
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1023246
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1049912
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%934356
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%936687
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281463
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308571
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1023712
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308681
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309992
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308370
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%934968
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1023840
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%640532
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%641681
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283232
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307935
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64416
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%640936
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1021826
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%640214
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308065
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64433
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64173
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64038
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283137
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1053923
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283580
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1025913
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1633
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1392124
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1229087
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112246%1366905
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2055727
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2056812
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110716%2057527
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1365679
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2053073
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2055425
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1887490
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2389769
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1008487
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%783143
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%792501
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1091484
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1025504
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%739514
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1171181
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1004549
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1005518
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1026154
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%781960
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%739558
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1007570
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1009370
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1170233
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1053128
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1009289
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1024863
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1169364
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2307739
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4046968
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3253873
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711471%672498
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1165850
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1165446
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%672106
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1513305
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1389804
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1325569
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1494851
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1390419
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1307654
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1308354
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3435917
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%927258
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%809352
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98312
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115044
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120232
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%215919
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%793940
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%640679
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95348
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%331624
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78500
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135782
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%185567
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%492623
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1019532
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%788001
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%793927
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1071486
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%793575
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1024593
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%979181
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%789123
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%744223
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%735861
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1070800
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1025585
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%751340
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%788015
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%793374
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%787102
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1071817
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1109127
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1055721
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1279793
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%744223
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%788015
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1025585
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1024593
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%735861
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%793374
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1329323
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%793575
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%979181
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%751340
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1055721
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%789123
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1019532
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%855589
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%787102
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%796813
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%788001
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%793927
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1327428
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%405167
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1165446
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1165850
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2307739
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111358
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%374575
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111108
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3253873
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4046968
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%809352
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%927258
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186667
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71341
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99335
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81812
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3435917
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%793940
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%640679
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%331624
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%492623
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135782
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%185567
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77582
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65880
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52190
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172845
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173801
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174603
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77380
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77421
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283232
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281463
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172721
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77479
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173281
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64038
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283137
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77636
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52107
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64416
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64433
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174238
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180154
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283580
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179857
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52032
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64173
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51885
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311787
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179475
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309992
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%180498
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67697
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179516
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%180581
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174488
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179544
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77826
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%191553
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192172
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190311
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190942
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1633
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190514
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190851
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24660
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19670
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1887490
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1009370
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%792501
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%739558
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1308354
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1307654
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1026154
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1513305
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1007570
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1091484
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1390419
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1494851
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1025504
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1009289
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1325569
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1024863
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%739514
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1389804
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%781960
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1005518
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1269560
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%783143
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1169364
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1171181
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1004549
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1170233
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1053128
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1008487
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2389769
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2307739
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3253873
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1165850
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%672106
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1165446
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%672498
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%927258
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4046968
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3435917
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87143
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%809352
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95348
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98312
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115044
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%640679
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%793940
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%331624
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%492623
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78500
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135782
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120232
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%185567
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1633
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1828013
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2056812
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1366905
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3201207
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1887490
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2057527
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1793723
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%739558
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%792501
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2053073
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2055727
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2521019
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1236717
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2055425
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1230612
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1229087
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4046968
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3435917
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1795616
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1045565
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%739514
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120232
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%781960
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1392124
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%783143
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1426145
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1025591
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1024593
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%855589
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1025585
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1415443
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1020909
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%796813
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%789123
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1166931
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%788015
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1055721
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%787102
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%788001
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1329323
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1279793
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1414857
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1021666
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1417191
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%735861
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%979181
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1327428
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%744223
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%405167
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2307739
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1165850
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111358
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111108
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1165446
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1019532
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%793374
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%793575
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%793927
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%751340
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3253873
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4046968
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3435917
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%809352
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%927258
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87143
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71341
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99335
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%640679
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%793940
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%331624
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135782
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%185567
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%492623
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%640936
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309992
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%641681
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52190
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77380
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64038
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77421
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%936687
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52107
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308370
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51885
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283232
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308571
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%934968
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77636
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%934356
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283137
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77479
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308681
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308065
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311787
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77582
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%640532
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65880
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77826
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64433
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%640214
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64173
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307935
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283580
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281463
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67697
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64416
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52032
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24660
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1633
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186667
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66020%42514
11Chief SkelElven Axe65650%30683
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65420%42064
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65320%62270
11Chief SkelScale Helm65270%30438
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65130%30465
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65080%42603
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64960%62151
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64930%42169
11Chief SkelScale Armor64880%30244
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64860%30640
11Chief SkelWind Helm64800%30484
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%41969
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64700%62121
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64670%30486
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64660%62127
11Chief SkelWind Armor64650%62218
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64610%41715
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64410%30115
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64110%42215
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64050%62336
11Chief SkelWind Boots64010%29653
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148870%308559
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33800%194221
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%181553
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208048
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%207550
11Chief SkelBerdysh32960%194334
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%182340
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32690%194282
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27125
11Chief SkelBone Armor32190%27227
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26429
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27078
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%180745
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31680%26910
11Chief SkelFalcon31380%26926
11Chief SkelScale Pants31290%26084
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31200%26282
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214610%17196
11Chief SkelImp14410%3435917
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4046968
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%374575
11Chief SkelDevils Key9820%1165850
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3253873
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54128
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29540%54445
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1165446
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8278
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%492623
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27706
11Chief SkelRena +34730%927258
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%809352
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3330
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19670
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%793940
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%640679
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%331624
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135782
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%185567
11Chief SkelApple170%76195
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11114
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12976
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10538
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12842
11Chief SkelMace130%9752
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10604
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10451
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11107
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11621
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18615
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19313
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11777
11Chief SkelBow110%11091
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11258
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10732
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10522
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12851
11Chief SkelKris100%10509
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11081
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11102
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11082
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10466
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11117
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11029
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11827
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11929
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10956
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11872
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10739
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11094
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11209
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10792
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%939
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121340%42603
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119920%62336
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119330%42514
11Dark SkullWind Pants119110%41969
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118850%192197
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118700%42215
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118700%181553
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118640%190942
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%194282
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118430%192728
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118350%190851
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118210%62151
11Dark SkullLight Saber118060%190514
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118050%42169
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117760%194221
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192172
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117410%180745
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117360%62270
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42064
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%191553
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117040%41715
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116930%191974
11Dark SkullBerdysh116640%194334
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116210%62121
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116200%190311
11Dark SkullBlade116190%208048
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115850%182340
11Dark SkullWind Armor115810%62218
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115710%207550
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115340%191120
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115270%62127
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192460%308559
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83433
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54128
11Dark SkullDevils Key17860%1165850
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54445
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17760%1165446
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8278
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%374575
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%492623
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3253873
11Dark SkullRena +39340%927258
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%809352
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24660
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4046968
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27706
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19670
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%640679
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%793940
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%331624
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135782
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%185567
11Dark SkullImp430%3435917
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11102
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10956
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11107
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11195
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11011
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10522
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10792
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11827
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11082
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6580
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11117
11Dark SkullKris120%10509
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12851
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6443
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10538
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049912
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11044
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18615
11Dark SkullKatana110%6466
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10739
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10466
11Dark SkullRapier100%10947
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11621
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11152
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12842
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11391
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10451
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6053
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11929
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6014
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12976
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6557
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10732
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11777
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11029
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19313
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10604
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11246
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11209
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11081
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11094
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11114
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11258
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5997
11Dark SkullBow50%11091
11Dark SkullMace50%9752
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11422
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11872
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6416
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1681
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5915
11Dark SkullApple20%76195
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64390%192197
11Giant OgreBlade64250%208048
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173281
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%180498
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63850%207550
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%190942
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63480%180154
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63350%192728
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%194334
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%173801
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63300%194282
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194221
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%191553
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%172845
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62910%180581
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%182340
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%179857
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%190514
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%190851
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62390%179475
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%179516
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62330%192172
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191120
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%191974
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%172721
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62130%181553
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62090%179544
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62010%190311
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61880%180745
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%308559
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83433
11Giant OgreImp11520%3435917
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%492623
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27706
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1165850
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%374575
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1165446
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54445
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54128
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3253873
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4046968
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24660
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74720%809352
11Giant OgreRena +34570%927258
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19670
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%640679
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%793940
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%331624
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%135782
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%185567
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24163
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6580
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11081
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6557
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6014
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18615
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10792
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24345
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11929
11Giant OgreKatana60%6466
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11391
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6892
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11246
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10739
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11029
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10538
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6416
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12851
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11195
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11094
11Giant OgreRapier50%10947
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11621
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24545
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10956
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11044
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11152
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11114
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19313
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10604
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11117
11Giant OgreBow40%11091
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10732
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11107
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11872
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24672
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1049912
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12842
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10522
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11777
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24687
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11827
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6053
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24271
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11102
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11011
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24739
11Giant OgreMace30%9752
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11258
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6443
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11209
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10466
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5915
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24360
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12976
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11422
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5997
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11082
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10451
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1681
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Giant OgreApple10%76195
11Giant OgreKris10%10509
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431005
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%190514
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%174603
11Magic SkelBerdysh11970%194334
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174238
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%179475
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52107
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77479
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%174488
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64433
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11690%192197
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77582
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11610%52190
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%180581
11Magic SkelLight Spear11570%180498
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67697
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77380
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%172721
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%191974
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%173801
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11470%179544
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64416
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%190851
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%179516
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77636
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%65880
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64038
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51885
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11290%190311
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180154
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11270%77826
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192172
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11210%77421
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11180%64173
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11150%52032
11Magic SkelTower Shield11140%191553
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%182340
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%179857
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173281
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%192728
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10920%190942
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191120
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%172845
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21670
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56689
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1165850
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56057
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%374575
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19670
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1165446
11Magic SkelImp2000%3435917
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24660
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186667
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3253873
11Magic SkelRena +31190%927258
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%809352
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%793940
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%492623
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4046968
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%331624
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%640679
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135782
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%185567
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6557
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26617
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25312
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26926
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10956
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11422
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11011
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11081
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049912
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5997
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24545
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6443
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23447
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30465
11Magic SkelSpear20%26429
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24672
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11391
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6053
11Magic SkelFlail10%27078
11Magic SkelKatana10%6466
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26568
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24271
11Magic SkelGladius10%26744
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11044
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24687
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30438
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11117
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6416
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11209
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30486
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6014
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26282
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11246
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6892
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24360
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39710%67697
11Red SkeletLight Saber36900%190514
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%174488
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36460%174238
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36420%77636
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36310%190311
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36260%173281
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36190%65880
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36110%174603
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35990%179475
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%173801
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35830%77582
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35810%179516
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35810%191120
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35640%77421
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%191553
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35630%77479
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35620%180154
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35600%77826
11Red SkeletBerdysh35570%194334
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%192197
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%179857
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35340%207550
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%172845
11Red SkeletLight Spear35230%180498
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%191974
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35150%179544
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35110%192728
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35060%190851
11Red SkeletBlade35010%208048
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%172721
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34810%77380
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34700%180581
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34560%190942
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34330%192172
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232580%431005
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83433
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%374575
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6290%1165446
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%492623
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1165850
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56689
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35720%56057
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3253873
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19670
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4046968
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%809352
11Red SkeletRena +33240%927258
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27706
11Red SkeletImp2650%3435917
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%186667
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24660
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%640679
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%793940
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%331624
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135782
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%185567
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27227
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11422
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11209
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11082
11Red SkeletBow40%11091
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11872
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11094
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10538
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11107
11Red SkeletMace40%9752
11Red SkeletKris40%10509
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10732
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10739
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11391
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11195
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11246
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11117
11Red SkeletKatana30%6466
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11102
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26597
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10956
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10604
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11777
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10466
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6892
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24545
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11044
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6014
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11929
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23412
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26568
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26910
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6443
11Red SkeletRapier20%10947
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23447
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24672
11Red SkeletFlail20%27078
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11081
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6416
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24360
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11114
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5997
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24271
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26477
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3330
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049912
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5915
11Red SkeletGladius10%26744
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11258
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24687
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10792
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6580
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11827
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11621
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11029
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11152
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25312
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34740%67697
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33070%180581
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32840%172845
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32790%77826
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32760%77479
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32750%174238
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32570%51885
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32440%77421
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32370%77636
12Chief SkelLight Spear32350%180498
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32140%65880
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32090%179857
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32060%180154
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32000%77582
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31930%52032
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31870%179475
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31840%174488
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31780%173281
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31760%179544
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31710%179516
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31590%52107
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31530%173801
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31480%52190
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31380%172721
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31290%77380
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31180%174603
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229620%431005
12Chief SkelLight Saber20880%190514
12Chief SkelTower Shield20840%191553
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20720%190942
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20560%190851
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20430%192172
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19390%190311
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16550%192728
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16450%283580
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16290%309992
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16210%192197
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16190%191974
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15900%64038
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15900%311787
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15850%283137
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15810%191120
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15770%64173
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15600%64416
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15400%283232
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15290%64433
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15230%281463
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36250%56057
12Chief SkelDevils Key6020%1165850
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5580%1165446
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15380%374575
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35230%56689
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34440%83433
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44310%21670
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186667
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3253873
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3190%24660
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%809352
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2890%19670
12Chief SkelRena +32740%927258
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%492623
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2630%4046968
12Chief SkelImp2570%3435917
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%793940
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul940%640679
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%331624
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135782
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%185567
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24687
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11422
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24360
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26926
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6580
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24163
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11011
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11081
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30486
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27227
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23412
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1049912
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27125
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26568
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5915
12Chief SkelSpear40%26429
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24545
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6557
12Chief SkelTomahawk40%24345
12Chief SkelGladius30%26744
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10956
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30465
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11117
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6892
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25312
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11195
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26597
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29653
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6443
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30244
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26084
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24271
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11044
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11082
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23447
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11102
12Chief SkelKatana20%6466
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26477
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11094
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10739
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6053
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5997
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30484
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11029
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26282
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26910
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24672
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26617
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30640
12Chief SkelKris10%10509
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10466
12Chief SkelMace10%9752
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10792
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6014
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6416
12Chief SkelFlail10%27078
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11258
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10732
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
12Chief SkelRapier10%10947
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11152
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11107
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11114
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30438
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89290%641681
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88880%640532
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88800%64416
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88760%307935
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88620%52032
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88480%283137
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88280%309992
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88170%77380
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88110%311787
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88020%52190
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88010%308065
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87960%283232
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87880%308571
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87740%174488
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87710%640936
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87590%77826
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87520%64433
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87430%308370
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87290%51885
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87270%77479
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87240%283580
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87230%65880
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87220%64038
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87190%77582
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87190%174603
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87160%64173
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87110%308681
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87060%52107
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87020%281463
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86560%77636
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86350%640214
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86110%174238
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86100%67697
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86020%77421
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276810%431005
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23950%24660
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422840%21670
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115360%374575
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14960%1165446
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%56057
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314270%56689
12Dark SkullDevils Key14230%1165850
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4046968
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3253873
12Dark SkullImp9240%3435917
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%809352
12Dark SkullRena +37450%927258
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%492623
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186667
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%640679
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2640%793940
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%331624
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135782
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%185567
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66690%1053923
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65460%1049912
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62300%1023246
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61340%1025913
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61100%1021826
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60990%1023840
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60010%1023712
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51100%64173
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50460%641681
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50070%309992
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50000%640532
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49990%936687
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49680%64038
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49670%308065
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49550%308370
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49400%308571
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49210%640936
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49160%64416
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48970%640214
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48920%283232
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48920%311787
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48920%283580
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48890%934356
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48850%307935
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48770%64433
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48720%934968
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48690%283137
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48530%281463
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48530%308681
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239730%431005
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512390%2307739
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3253873
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47950%176030
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1165446
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176197
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186667
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17170%374575
12Giant OgreDevils Key7110%1165850
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4046968
12Giant OgreImp5960%3435917
12Giant OgreRena +34060%927258
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%809352
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%793940
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%640679
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%331624
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81812
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%492623
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135782
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%185567
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1019532
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1023840
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1053923
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1109127
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1071486
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1028886
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1070800
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1025913
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%908537
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1023712
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1021826
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1071817
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16590%1023246
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1049912
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%641681
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%640214
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%936687
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%934968
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%640532
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%640936
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%934356
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%871241
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81812
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3253873
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2307739
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%374575
12Magic SkelImp1830%3435917
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108650
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108870
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1165446
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1165850
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4046968
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%809352
12Magic SkelRena +3720%927258
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186667
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%492623
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%640679
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%793940
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%331624
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135782
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%185567
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179475
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182340
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%180498
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192728
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179544
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173801
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190514
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180154
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207550
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191120
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%191553
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190942
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192197
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24660
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192172
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191974
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179857
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180745
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194282
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194334
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43150%1109127
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39740%311787
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39710%1023840
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39700%640532
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39460%1028886
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39240%308681
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39030%640214
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38950%309992
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38920%1023712
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38690%934356
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38630%934968
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38610%307935
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38600%1025913
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38510%936687
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38500%908537
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38400%641681
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38390%1053923
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38340%640936
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38230%1023246
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38170%308065
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38130%308571
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308370
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37770%1021826
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37410%1049912
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222250%431005
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2307739
12Red SkeletImp5720%3435917
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176030
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176197
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1165446
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1165850
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%374575
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3253873
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4046968
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186667
12Red SkeletRena +32520%927258
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%809352
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81812
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%793940
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%640679
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%492623
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%331624
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135782
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185567
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311787
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64038
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308681
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308571
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283232
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%640214
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%640936
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307935
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64433
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64416
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%641681
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283580
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281463
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308370
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%640532
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283137
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309992
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308065
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64173
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431005
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1049912
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1053923
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1023246
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%936687
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1021826
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1023840
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1023712
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77582
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%934968
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1025913
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%934356
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77636
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52032
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174603
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174488
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174238
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67697
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52107
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77479
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65880
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77421
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77826
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51885
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52190
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77380
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%374575
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1165446
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1165850
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24660
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21670
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2307739
13Chief SkelImp2390%3435917
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3253873
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186667
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4046968
13Chief SkelRena +31740%927258
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%809352
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56689
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56057
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176030
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176197
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%492623
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%640679
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%331624
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%793940
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81812
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%185567
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135782
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62127
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26617
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25312
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180745
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42064
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62336
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62218
13Chief SkelFlail20%27078
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27227
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42215
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30640
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30244
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42603
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194221
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26084
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62121
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24360
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26597
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24163
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26477
13Chief SkelBlade10%208048
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23447
13Chief SkelSpear10%26429
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30438
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42514
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27125
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24345
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41969
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24687
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1109127
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1023840
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1049912
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1053923
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1023246
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%640532
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1021826
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1071817
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1025913
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%908537
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1071486
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1028886
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1070800
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%640936
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%641681
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%640214
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%936687
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%934356
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%934968
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1023712
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%871241
13Dark SkullImp9770%3435917
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2307739
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4046968
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3253873
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176197
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%374575
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176030
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186667
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1165850
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1165446
13Dark SkullRena +32720%927258
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%809352
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81812
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%793940
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%640679
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%331624
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135782
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%492623
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185567
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62127
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41969
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192728
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194282
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190942
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42215
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62218
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191120
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42603
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182340
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62151
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192197
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190311
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194334
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192172
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190514
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%191553
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194221
13Dark SkullBlade30%208048
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207550
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62336
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62121
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181553
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191974
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180745
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42169
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41715
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190851
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27706
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62270
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42064
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%793927
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%908537
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1019532
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1023246
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1028886
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%793575
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1109127
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1053923
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1070800
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1025913
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1021826
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1071817
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%793374
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%751340
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1071486
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1049912
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1023712
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1023840
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%871241
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81812
13Giant OgreImp3850%3435917
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2307739
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1165446
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4046968
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1165850
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108650
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%374575
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108870
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3253873
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%809352
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%492623
13Giant OgreRena +31230%927258
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186667
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%793940
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%640679
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%331624
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135782
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%185567
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179516
13Giant OgreBlade40%208048
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174488
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179544
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%180581
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%191553
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192728
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179475
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173801
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194221
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207550
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192172
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174238
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182340
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%180498
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181553
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190514
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172721
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190311
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192197
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191974
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174603
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173281
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194282
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1279793
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%788001
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%855589
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1055721
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%793374
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1019532
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%751340
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%735861
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%788015
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1024593
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%793927
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%789123
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%744223
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1327428
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1329323
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%793575
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%796813
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%979181
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1025585
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%787102
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%405167
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1071817
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1070800
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1071486
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3253873
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2307739
13Magic SkelImp900%3435917
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4046968
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%374575
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111108
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111358
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1165850
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1165446
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%809352
13Magic SkelRena +3390%927258
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99335
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71341
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%640679
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%793940
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%331624
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135782
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%492623
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174603
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77636
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174488
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311787
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52107
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64416
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65880
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77826
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308065
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%185567
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172845
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308571
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309992
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308370
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308681
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%793927
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%744223
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1055721
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%787102
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%793374
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%751340
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%788015
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1070800
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1019532
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1071486
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1024593
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1071817
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%788001
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1025585
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%735861
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%789123
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%908537
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1109127
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%793575
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%871241
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4046968
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2307739
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3253873
13Red SkeletImp2210%3435917
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1165446
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%374575
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108870
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1165850
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108650
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99335
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%809352
13Red SkeletRena +3750%927258
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186667
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%331624
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81812
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%793940
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%640679
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185567
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135782
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%492623
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179516
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51885
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65880
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174238
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190851
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%180581
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190514
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173801
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191120
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180154
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%180498
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172721
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174603
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179857
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172845
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77826
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77636
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52107
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179544
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52032
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190942
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77421
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52190
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192728
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174488
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1109127
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1049912
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%908537
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1028886
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1025913
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1023840
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1023712
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1021826
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1053923
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1023246
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%936687
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%640214
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%934968
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%641681
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%640936
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%934356
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%640532
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1070800
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1071486
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1071817
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1019532
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308065
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308681
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308571
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311787
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308370
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309992
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307935
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431005
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%871241
14Chief SkelImp4010%3435917
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2307739
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3253873
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1165446
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1165850
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%374575
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81812
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4046968
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186667
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176030
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176197
14Chief SkelRena +31290%927258
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%809352
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108870
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108650
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%793940
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%640679
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%492623
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%331624
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135782
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%185567
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179857
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191974
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179475
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180745
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179516
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190942
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172845
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194282
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190851
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194334
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191120
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190514
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%180498
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194221
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192728
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190311
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207550
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173801
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192172
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173281
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%180581
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172721
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179544
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%191553
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182340
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1055721
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%787102
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1070800
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1025585
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%789123
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%793927
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%744223
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%979181
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1019532
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1071817
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%793374
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1071486
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%793575
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%751340
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%788015
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%788001
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%735861
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1024593
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1109127
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%871241
14Dark SkullImp10490%3435917
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2307739
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3253873
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4046968
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%374575
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1165850
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108650
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108870
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1165446
14Dark SkullRena +33440%927258
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%809352
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81812
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186667
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99335
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%640679
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%793940
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%331624
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135782
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%492623
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%185567
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172721
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52032
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179516
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52190
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190942
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174603
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64038
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%180581
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174238
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67697
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179857
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77582
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77380
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179544
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172845
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190851
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64416
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65880
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179475
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77826
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77479
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%180498
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%191553
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173801
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173281
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64433
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51885
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77636
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64173
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77421
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190514
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180154
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174488
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190311
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52107
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24660
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1279793
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%788015
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1055721
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%735861
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%787102
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1327428
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1025585
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1329323
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%789123
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%855589
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%744223
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%796813
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%788001
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1019532
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%793927
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1024593
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%793575
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%793374
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%751340
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%979181
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%405167
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1071817
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1070800
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1071486
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2307739
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4046968
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3253873
14Giant OgreImp3660%3435917
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111358
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1165850
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111108
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%374575
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1165446
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71341
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99335
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%809352
14Giant OgreRena +31510%927258
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%793940
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%640679
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%331624
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135782
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%185567
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307935
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308681
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52190
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174238
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77479
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65880
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64416
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%492623
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172845
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281463
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77380
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77636
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308571
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308370
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173801
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64038
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77826
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172721
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52107
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52032
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174603
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283580
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308065
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173281
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77421
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174488
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186667
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283232
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51885
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77582
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64173
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309992
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64433
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311787
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283137
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1417191
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1327428
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1375777
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%796813
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1377205
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1025591
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1025585
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1024593
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1426145
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1415443
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%855589
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1375101
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1021666
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1055721
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1414857
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1279793
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1020909
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%979181
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1329323
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1336067
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1166931
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%759272
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%788001
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%788015
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%744223
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%793575
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%789123
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%735861
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%793374
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%793927
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%787102
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%751340
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2307739
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3253873
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111358
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1165446
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111108
14Magic SkelImp640%3435917
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1165850
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4046968
14Magic SkelRena +3360%927258
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115044
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87143
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%809352
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99335
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%640679
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%793940
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71341
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%331624
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135782
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%492623
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%185567
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1025591
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1055721
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1426145
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%788015
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%788001
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%796813
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1327428
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1021666
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1024593
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1020909
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1414857
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%787102
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1279793
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1417191
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1025585
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1415443
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%789123
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%855589
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1166931
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%979181
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%735861
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1329323
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%744223
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%405167
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1019532
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%793575
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%793927
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%793374
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%751340
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2307739
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4046968
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111108
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111358
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1165850
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3253873
14Red SkeletImp1880%3435917
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1165446
14Red SkeletRena +31070%927258
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%809352
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71341
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87143
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99335
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%640679
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%793940
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%331624
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135782
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%185567
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77582
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%492623
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52190
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%641681
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65880
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%640936
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309992
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307935
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77826
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77421
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64416
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308370
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%934968
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308681
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%640214
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51885
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308571
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64173
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64038
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283232
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52107
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64433
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283580
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%934356
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281463
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77636
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%936687
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283137
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29400%793374
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28930%1109127
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28850%1071486
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28530%1071817
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28040%1019532
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28030%1070800
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27820%793927
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27750%751340
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27540%793575
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15690%1055721
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15340%1023246
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15180%1053923
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15040%1023712
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14980%1023840
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1025913
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1021826
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14660%1028886
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14510%1049912
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14350%908537
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%787102
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%744223
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13420%1025585
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13300%789123
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13270%1024593
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%788015
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12790%735861
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312770%871241
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12730%979181
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12430%788001
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4200%3253873
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54010%2307739
15Chief SkelImp3820%3435917
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4046968
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3000%81812
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108870
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%374575
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1165850
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108650
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1165446
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%809352
15Chief SkelRena +31280%927258
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186667
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%793940
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%640679
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99335
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%492623
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%331624
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135782
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%185567
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190851
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179857
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172721
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179516
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190514
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181553
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174488
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%180581
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191974
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180745
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173801
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179475
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192197
15Chief SkelBlade30%208048
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64173
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190942
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173281
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77826
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64038
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190311
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51885
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64416
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172845
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180154
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182340
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174238
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52032
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194221
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%180498
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52107
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77479
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%191553
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24660
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179544
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64433
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77582
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192172
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52190
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192728
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65880
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77380
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138540%1279793
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132450%1327428
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132370%1166931
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots130790%1329323
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62840%979181
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62390%1055721
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62350%744223
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61920%1024593
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61770%751340
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61730%793374
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61660%787102
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61590%788015
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61520%1025585
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61280%855589
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61120%793927
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61090%796813
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61080%793575
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60860%735861
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60710%788001
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60460%789123
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438700%405167
15Dark SkullImp19490%3435917
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4046968
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3253873
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510960%2307739
15Dark SkullDevils Key7810%1165850
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1165446
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%374575
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67440%111358
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67400%111108
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%809352
15Dark SkullRena +33750%927258
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71341
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99335
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87143
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%793940
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%331624
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%640679
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos610%135782
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%492623
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185567
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174238
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77826
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308370
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173801
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308681
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64173
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311787
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309992
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283232
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77636
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308571
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51885
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308065
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77421
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52032
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283137
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77582
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52107
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281463
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52190
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174488
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64416
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64038
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172721
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174603
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%640936
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307935
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283580
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64433
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77479
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173281
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67697
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77380
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172845
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65880
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24660
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36460%979181
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36230%1020909
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36060%1327428
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35910%1166931
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35900%1414857
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35820%1025585
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35820%1415443
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35750%1025591
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35650%1021666
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35160%1024593
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35130%1377205
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35120%855589
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35020%1417191
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34910%1375777
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34760%1426145
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34720%796813
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34550%1055721
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34550%1375101
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34520%1329323
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34470%1336067
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34220%1269560
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34090%1279793
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519520%759272
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56230%2307739
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4046968
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3253873
15Giant OgreImp4330%3435917
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111358
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1165850
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63840%111108
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%672106
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1165446
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%672498
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115044
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%809352
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71341
15Giant OgreRena +31760%927258
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87143
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99335
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%640679
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%793940
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%331624
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%492623
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135782
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%185567
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64038
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1053923
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281463
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308571
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1025913
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311787
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283137
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1023840
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307935
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1023246
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1021826
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1023712
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%640214
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309992
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283580
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%934968
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%641681
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%640532
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308370
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049912
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%640936
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%934356
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308065
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308681
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64173
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%936687
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64433
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64416
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283232
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10130%1513305
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10030%1494851
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10020%1091484
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1171181
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9780%1169364
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1170233
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5880%1417191
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1389804
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1390419
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1336067
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1021666
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1377205
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1415443
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5480%1020909
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5420%1414857
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1308354
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1269560
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1025591
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1375101
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1307654
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5150%1325569
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5140%1375777
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1426145
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1166931
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%759272
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4046968
15Magic SkelImp1280%3435917
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2307739
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3253873
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1279793
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1329323
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%796813
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%672106
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%672498
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1165446
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1165850
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1327428
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%855589
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%809352
15Magic SkelRena +3500%927258
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99335
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95348
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71341
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87143
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%640679
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%793940
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115044
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%331624
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%492623
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135782
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78500
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1049912
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%934968
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1109127
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308065
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1025913
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308571
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%185567
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1028886
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283137
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%936687
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1023840
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%934356
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1021826
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1053923
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64416
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308681
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20160%1329323
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20010%1375777
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19990%1375101
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19730%1279793
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19720%1336067
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19680%1025591
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1021666
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19470%1308354
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19440%1307654
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19410%1166931
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19190%1389804
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19140%1417191
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19120%1325569
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19100%1020909
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1426145
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19040%1327428
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19030%1269560
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18970%1377205
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18920%1414857
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18890%855589
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18880%1415443
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18840%796813
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18760%1390419
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511750%759272
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4880%1055721
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%979181
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1025585
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1024593
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2307739
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3253873
15Red SkeletImp2700%3435917
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1165446
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%672498
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%672106
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1165850
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4046968
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99335
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87143
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%809352
15Red SkeletRena +31110%927258
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115044
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71341
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%640679
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%331624
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%793940
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135782
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%492623
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%185567
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308065
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%934968
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307935
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1025913
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1053923
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308370
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%936687
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309992
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%934356
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283137
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%640936
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311787
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281463
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283232
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1023246
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%640214
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1028886
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1023712
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1023840
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308571
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308681
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1021826
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049912
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283580
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%640532
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%641681
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108510%1055721
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105600%793575
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104740%735861
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104120%793927
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104040%788015
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103690%979181
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103660%788001
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103510%787102
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103370%789123
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103170%793374
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102740%1024593
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102570%744223
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1025585
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101630%751340
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101480%796813
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101340%855589
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80620%1019532
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58730%1071817
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57740%1070800
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57310%1071486
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1025591
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46750%1020909
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46290%1166931
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1279793
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45510%1329323
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45370%1021666
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44290%1327428
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328890%871241
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%405167
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2307739
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3253873
16Chief SkelImp12890%3435917
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111108
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111358
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1165446
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1165850
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4046968
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108650
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%108870
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99335
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%809352
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%374575
16Chief SkelRena +35360%927258
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87143
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81812
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%640679
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186667
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%793940
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%492623
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%331624
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71341
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135782
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%185567
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52032
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51885
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64173
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64038
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174238
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174603
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%641681
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77582
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65880
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308681
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174488
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307935
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77479
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77421
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67697
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52107
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77380
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194334
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173801
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308571
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173281
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77826
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77636
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190311
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182340
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64416
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52190
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192197
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64433
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179544
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%180498
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172845
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190514
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283137
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190851
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172721
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191120
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192728
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%640936
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179475
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179516
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%640214
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311787
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283232
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%640532
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308370
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180154
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24660
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281463
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283580
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179857
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191974
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%191553
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%180581
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192172
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308065
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190942
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304821%1417191
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304540%1025591
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1325569
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303820%1269560
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303570%1308354
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303320%1336067
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303310%1415443
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%796813
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1021666
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302390%1307654
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301930%1375101
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301830%855589
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301680%979181
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301230%1329323
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301050%1375777
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300770%1166931
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1020909
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300540%1377205
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1327428
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1414857
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1426145
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299670%1279793
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%759272
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2307739
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3253873
16Dark SkullImp33520%3435917
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%672106
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%672498
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1165446
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1165850
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99335
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4046968
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87143
16Dark SkullRena +316360%927258
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%809352
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71341
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115044
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%640679
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%793940
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%331624
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135782
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%185567
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%492623
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64173
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%934356
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283232
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283137
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%640532
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311787
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1049912
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309992
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%641681
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308571
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64416
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1053923
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%640936
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%640214
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1023840
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281463
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307935
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1023712
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1021826
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308681
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1023246
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64038
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283580
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64433
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308065
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%934968
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%936687
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308370
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1025913
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186667
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81812
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1513305
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1169364
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1171181
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199151%1091484
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1494851
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195551%1170233
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1336067
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1414857
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1415443
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1325569
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1426145
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109310%1308354
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1417191
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1377205
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1025591
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108350%1375101
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1390419
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108130%1269560
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1375777
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1021666
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107040%1020909
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1307654
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1166931
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1389804
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581890%759272
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4046968
16Giant OgreImp24960%3435917
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2307739
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3253873
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1279793
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%855589
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1327428
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%796813
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1329323
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1165850
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%672498
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1165446
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%672106
16Giant OgreRena +39580%927258
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%809352
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71341
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99335
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95348
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87143
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115044
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%793940
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%640679
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%331624
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135782
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%492623
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78500
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%185567
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1109127
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1023712
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1025913
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%936687
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%934356
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308370
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1028886
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1023840
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308571
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%908537
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%640532
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%934968
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308065
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1053923
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1021826
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1049912
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307935
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1023246
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%640214
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%640936
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308681
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%641681
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283580
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283232
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281463
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283137
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65880
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309992
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64416
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311787
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186667
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81812
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1392124
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1494851
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%739514
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1091484
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1169364
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1008487
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%739558
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1025504
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1009289
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1366905
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1365679
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1009370
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1053128
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%781960
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1007570
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1171181
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1026154
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%783143
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1513305
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23660%1005518
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%792501
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1229087
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1004549
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1024863
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1170233
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1887490
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1307654
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1325569
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2389769
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1308354
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1389804
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1269560
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1390419
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2307739
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3253873
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1165446
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%672498
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%672106
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1165850
16Magic SkelRena +32090%927258
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%809352
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115044
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4046968
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95348
16Magic SkelImp1160%3435917
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120232
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%793940
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98312
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%640679
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%331624
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%492623
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135782
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78500
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%185567
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1024593
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1025585
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%793575
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%744223
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%788001
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1070800
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1109127
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1019532
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%908537
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%788015
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1071486
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%793374
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%793927
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%789123
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%735861
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%787102
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1055721
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1071817
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%751340
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99335
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1053128
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75700%1008487
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1389804
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1025504
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1004549
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%792501
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1009370
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1375777
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1325569
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1308354
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74300%1007570
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1171181
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74010%1009289
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1390419
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1091484
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1513305
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1024863
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1307654
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1026154
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73580%1377205
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1494851
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1336067
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1269560
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1169364
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1375101
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1005518
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1170233
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1887490
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2307739
16Red SkeletImp13790%3435917
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%672106
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1165850
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%672498
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1165446
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4046968
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3253873
16Red SkeletRena +36200%927258
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%809352
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98312
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71341
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95348
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%640679
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115044
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%793940
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%331624
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135782
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87143
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78500
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%492623
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%185567
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1023712
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1070800
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%908537
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1019532
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1071486
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1053923
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1028886
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%640214
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1071817
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%640532
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1025913
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1023246
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1021826
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%640936
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%641681
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1023840
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049912
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%934356
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%934968
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1109127
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%936687
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81812
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter674123%1417191
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm673683%1269560
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow673523%1025591
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots673153%1020909
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor672003%1166931
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots671653%796813
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction671603%1414857
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage671003%1426145
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots670793%1329323
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor670173%1327428
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow669993%1279793
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm669913%1021666
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm669853%1415443
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots669093%1336067
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow668523%1377205
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves668233%855589
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves667603%1375777
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants666513%1375101
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst442022%1055721
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants441732%1024593
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves439872%979181
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield438892%1025585
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5387342%759272
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves311591%1390419
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask309171%1325569
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots308831%1389804
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves308801%1307654
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants307481%1308354
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5114240%2307739
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria94280%3253873
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4046968
17Chief SkelImp81680%3435917
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775750%672498
17Chief SkelDevils Key74330%1165850
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774330%672106
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73540%1165446
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43200%115044
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40040%87143
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639850%111108
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639480%111358
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38950%99335
17Chief SkelRena +338810%927258
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738580%809352
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32970%71341
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13430%640679
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12910%793940
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11000%331624
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8180%492623
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7110%135782
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4260%185567
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1280%1021826
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1190%281463
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1070%640936
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307935
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%936687
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1023246
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1010%1023840
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%311787
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308571
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1000%308370
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1049912
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%934356
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1053923
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%934968
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283580
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%640532
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff900%1023712
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283232
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%641681
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants860%308065
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter850%308681
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283137
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309992
17Chief SkelDragon Shield750%1025913
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%640214
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%64038
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1028886
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64173
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64416
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64433
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186667
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81812
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1633
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2371784%1170233
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2365514%1091484
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2365404%1494851
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2360114%1513305
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2359024%1169364
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2354754%1171181
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1296642%1375101
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1294292%1377205
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1292792%1021666
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1292032%1417191
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1289042%1375777
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1288342%1336067
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1287822%1269560
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1287812%1020909
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1287472%1390419
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1287152%1307654
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1286442%1325569
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1286442%1414857
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1286372%1308354
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1285242%1025591
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1285172%1415443
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1284902%1426145
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1284062%1389804
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1279422%1166931
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5977662%759272
17Dark SkullImp311341%3435917
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301640%4046968
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295370%2307739
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230600%3253873
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216760%855589
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215150%796813
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214350%1329323
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214270%1327428
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213810%1279793
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194890%1165446
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192890%672498
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192040%672106
17Dark SkullDevils Key190760%1165850
17Dark SkullRena +3121850%927258
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799230%809352
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91340%99335
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88560%71341
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82920%95348
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65960%87143
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53070%115044
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37150%640679
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37110%793940
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28330%331624
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18350%135782
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15510%492623
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13980%78500
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%185567
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1109127
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1028886
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%908537
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308065
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1025913
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1053923
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308681
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307935
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%936687
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%640936
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%641681
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1023712
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%934968
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1021826
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%640214
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308571
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%640532
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2970%934356
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308370
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1023246
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1023840
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2690%1049912
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65880
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283580
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281463
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%283137
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283232
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64416
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311787
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309992
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186667
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81812
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1633
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark683732%1053128
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants640992%1375101
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm640322%1004549
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots639992%1005518
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves639862%1390419
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction639422%1171181
17Giant OgreDragon Spear639412%1026154
17Giant OgreElemental Mace639182%1169364
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm638782%1269560
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor638612%1009370
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots638372%1389804
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm638092%1415443
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves637422%1375777
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants637362%1494851
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow637282%1377205
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm637212%1007570
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter637062%1417191
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves636842%1091484
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots636452%1336067
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction636282%1414857
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage636182%1426145
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves635862%1513305
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow635732%1008487
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves635552%1307654
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask635312%1325569
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor635212%1009289
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor634732%1170233
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants634672%1025504
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants634532%1308354
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots634272%1024863
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6481952%1887490
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145600%2307739
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795320%672106
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794710%672498
17Giant OgreDevils Key93860%1165850
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93420%1165446
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4046968
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61230%3253873
17Giant OgreRena +358490%927258
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747630%809352
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47350%115044
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43150%87143
17Giant OgreImp38990%3435917
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95348
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18750%793940
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18140%640679
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13890%98312
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13810%331624
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12930%71341
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9490%135782
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78500
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5030%185567
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%492623
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1019532
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1023840
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%936687
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1071817
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1049912
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1021826
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%934968
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%908537
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1028886
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1109127
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1025913
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%934356
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1070800
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1023712
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2050%1071486
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1023246
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1053923
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186667
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81812
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream236493%1236717
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223432%1025504
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222822%1026154
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222592%1230612
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222502%739558
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots222412%783143
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222272%2055425
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222002%1392124
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221692%792501
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221602%2056812
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm221412%1007570
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor221352%1009289
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots221242%781960
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow221182%1008487
17Magic SkelRune Blade221182%2053073
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221032%1366905
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220842%1004549
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220772%1024863
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220682%1053128
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220492%2055727
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220232%1005518
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor220092%1009370
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219842%2057527
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219772%1229087
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219762%739514
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217902%1365679
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161272%1887490
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89971%1171181
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89511%1169364
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88501%1513305
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88281%1170233
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88271%1091484
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87181%1494851
17Magic SkelSpirit +180551%2389769
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4046968
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547571%2307739
17Magic SkelSpirit +039930%1045565
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38000%3253873
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731990%672106
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730860%672498
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30730%1165446
17Magic SkelDevils Key30640%1165850
17Magic SkelImp27760%3435917
17Magic SkelRena +320670%927258
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%120232
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716410%809352
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13770%215919
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9430%95348
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9110%98312
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6460%793940
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%640679
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4810%331624
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2840%135782
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78500
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%185567
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%492623
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%788001
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%793374
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1055721
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1071486
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%793927
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield580%1025585
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%735861
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%788015
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1070800
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%787102
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%789123
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1024593
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1019532
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%744223
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%979181
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%751340
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%793575
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1071817
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%855589
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%796813
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71341
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81812
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99335
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494922%1392124
17Red SkeletDragon Spear470322%1026154
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm468252%1004549
17Red SkeletLord Scepter468052%1366905
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor467512%1009289
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots467182%1005518
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466832%783143
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm466742%1007570
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants466652%1025504
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves466612%1091484
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465702%739514
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves465462%1513305
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants464562%1494851
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor464402%739558
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction464312%1171181
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots463792%1389804
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463772%1169364
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor463692%1009370
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves463542%1390419
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots463212%1365679
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462892%1170233
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark462852%1053128
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots462652%781960
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots462532%1024863
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves462312%792501
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow461802%1008487
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322602%1887490
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156331%2389769
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597120%2307739
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81710%3253873
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78340%1377205
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78300%1375101
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78080%1308354
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77740%1375777
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77570%1307654
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77410%1269560
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77030%1325569
17Red SkeletImp68500%3435917
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62990%1165446
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762460%672106
17Red SkeletDevils Key62120%1165850
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761510%672498
17Red SkeletRena +340690%927258
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4046968
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732090%809352
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28240%87143
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24720%120232
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18250%115044
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13250%95348
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12360%793940
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12140%98312
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11830%640679
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%331624
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135782
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78500
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%185567
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%492623
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1633
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10466
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9752
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11391
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10522
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6892
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11117
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1049912
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11209
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6580
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6443
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6466
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10956
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10739
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10792
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5997
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11044
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11094
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6557
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11827
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11011
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11258
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11246
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11091
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11029
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11777
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6416
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10451
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10538
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11114
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10947
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12851
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11422
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11872
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11195
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10604
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10509
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5915
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12976
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18615
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5402
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12842
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11621
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19313
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5375
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11929
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1165446
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4247
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%374575
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%939
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1165850
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1681
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135782
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%640679
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%809352
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%492623
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%927258
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%331624
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23412
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24672
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10956
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6416
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24545
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6466
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11094
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24360
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26597
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1049912
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5997
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24345
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26568
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26744
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11209
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24687
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23447
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11102
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5915
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11114
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26477
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11246
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25312
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11391
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24739
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6443
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11011
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11195
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11044
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6892
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24271
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11082
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11422
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6557
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26617
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11152
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3096
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11081
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%374575
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1165446
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5402
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24163
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1165850
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%809352
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%939
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%640679
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%927258
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135782
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27078
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6443
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24360
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24687
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5997
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6557
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11391
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27227
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24545
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26910
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26429
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6892
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1049912
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24672
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26597
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23412
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24345
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27125
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6466
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24271
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25312
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11094
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11195
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5402
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11011
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11114
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26926
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11246
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26477
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24163
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5915
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26617
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11029
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11044
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10956
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26744
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11422
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1165446
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10466
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11117
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23447
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%374575
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10509
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11091
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6416
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10947
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1165850
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11258
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11209
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3096
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6580
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24739
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10522
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%809352
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26568
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9752
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10792
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10739
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%927258
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62336
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26910
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26282
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%308559
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27078
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30465
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42603
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30683
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41715
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30484
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42064
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27125
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62151
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62127
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29653
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62121
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27227
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30640
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42169
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30438
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62218
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30115
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30244
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41969
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26429
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26926
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26084
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62270
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42514
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30486
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42215
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%374575
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17196
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54445
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1165850
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1165446
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492623
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%809352
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54128
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3253873
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3435917
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%927258
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27706
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8278
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%640679
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%185567
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%331624
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135782
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64038
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179516
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179857
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64416
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77380
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179475
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283137
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1165850
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172845
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77636
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65880
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%180498
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192197
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%308559
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26744
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23412
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27227
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30640
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26617
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6892
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24672
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30683
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27125
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30244
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24687
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26429
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24345
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26910
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26477
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30484
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24360
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30486
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24545
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25312
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26568
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29653
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24739
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27078
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24163
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24271
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26926
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30465
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26084
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23447
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26597
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30438
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26282
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3096
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5997
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11152
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6466
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6557
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11044
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11195
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11094
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6443
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1049912
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11391
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6416
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11422
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11209
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1165446
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11246
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5915
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1165850
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11082
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11114
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6580
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%374575
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11102
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5402
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10956
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5375
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11011
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11081
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%927258
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%809352
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3330
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%640679
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1681
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%492623
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135782
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%331624
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%793940
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4046968
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3253873
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8278
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11011
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24739
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24672
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10947
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24545
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11246
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24360
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10956
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6892
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10792
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11195
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11094
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11929
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6443
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11391
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11117
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11258
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11114
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11872
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10509
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24163
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24687
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11209
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1049912
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12851
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24345
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10604
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11422
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4247
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18615
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10451
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11621
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11029
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10466
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5915
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1165446
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11091
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24271
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5402
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11044
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6557
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6466
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6416
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10538
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12976
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5997
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12842
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19313
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10739
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%809352
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11777
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1165850
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%927258
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%374575
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%930
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11827
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9752
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3253873
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10522
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%939
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%308559
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62121
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192728
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207550
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181553
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194334
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62127
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62151
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208048
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191974
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194221
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42215
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41969
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42064
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%191553
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192172
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190942
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42169
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42514
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42603
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62218
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190311
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182340
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194282
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191120
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180745
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30115
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41715
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62270
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190851
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190514
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62336
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192197
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30244
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30465
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30484
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83433
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30683
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30438
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29653
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30486
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30640
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26926
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26282
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27227
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1165446
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26910
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27078
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26084
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26429
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54445
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1165850
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27125
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54128
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%374575
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4046968
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%809352
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%927258
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3435917
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24660
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8278
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3253873
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19670
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%492623
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%793940
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135782
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27706
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%331624
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%640679
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%185567
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11422
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11081
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%308559
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30465
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30244
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26084
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62336
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42514
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62121
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62218
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30640
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26282
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30683
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42215
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27125
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30486
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26926
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62127
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30115
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41715
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30484
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42064
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23412
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41969
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29653
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30438
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62270
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23447
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26910
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26429
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62151
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27078
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42603
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27227
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42169
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1165850
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%374575
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1165446
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17196
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6416
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11195
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5402
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24271
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5375
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26597
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24360
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6443
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24545
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54128
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54445
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11044
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5915
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24672
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5997
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26568
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25312
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24687
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6557
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6466
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6892
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6580
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26744
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11152
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24345
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24163
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3253873
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24739
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26617
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26477
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%927258
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27706
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%809352
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3435917
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3330
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%331624
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8278
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%492623
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4046968
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%640679
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%308559
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42603
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62121
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180745
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207550
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42169
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30115
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30486
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182340
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194282
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30438
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62127
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41969
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62218
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41715
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29653
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42215
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42514
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30484
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30244
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30683
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62270
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194334
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30640
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62336
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208048
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30465
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181553
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62151
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42064
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194221
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17196
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3435917
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1165850
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54128
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%374575
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1165446
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54445
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%927258
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%809352
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27706
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%492623
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8278
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3253873
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3330
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19670
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%793940
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%331624
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%640679
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%185567
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135782
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9752
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10451
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11621
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11777
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11827
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10466
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11082
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10522
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11929
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%308559
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208048
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41969
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%191553
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62121
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42514
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42215
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191974
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191120
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190942
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207550
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62336
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190514
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62127
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190851
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182340
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42603
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192197
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194282
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62151
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180745
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194334
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194221
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30115
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192728
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62270
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42064
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192172
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181553
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42169
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190311
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62218
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41715
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30438
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29653
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30640
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30486
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30484
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83433
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30683
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30244
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26910
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26429
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30465
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54445
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26282
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26084
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%374575
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27227
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1165446
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27078
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54128
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27125
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1165850
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26926
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24660
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3435917
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%927258
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27706
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3253873
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%492623
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8278
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4046968
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%793940
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%809352
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%640679
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11209
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%185567
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19670
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%331624
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431005
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190851
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77582
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179475
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179544
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%180498
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174603
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77421
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%191553
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67697
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190311
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192197
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172845
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190514
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77636
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77826
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174488
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173801
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179857
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77479
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192172
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191120
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52190
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179516
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192728
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174238
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194334
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52032
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%180581
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190942
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65880
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191974
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77380
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180154
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173281
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52107
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172721
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51885
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83433
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3253873
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56057
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56689
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%374575
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1165850
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1165446
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%927258
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27706
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%809352
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186667
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19670
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492623
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%793940
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%331624
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%640679
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4046968
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3435917
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24660
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135782
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%185567
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1633
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431005
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%641681
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1023712
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311787
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%934356
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1023246
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1023840
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1053923
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1028886
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1109127
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308681
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64416
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049912
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176030
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%640936
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%308559
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179475
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%180498
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%191553
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%180581
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179516
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180745
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182340
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172721
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192172
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181553
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194334
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194282
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179857
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190514
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208048
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191974
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173281
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179544
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191120
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194221
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192197
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190851
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207550
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190942
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190311
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180154
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172845
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173801
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192728
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83433
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1165446
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54445
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%374575
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1165850
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54128
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27706
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%927258
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%809352
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3435917
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19670
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3253873
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24660
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%640679
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%492623
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%331624
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%793940
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4046968
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135782
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6557
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11081
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11102
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6014
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%185567
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24271
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11094
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11246
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%308559
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181553
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26926
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62270
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26084
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42603
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30465
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42064
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41715
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62127
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62151
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30115
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41969
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29653
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62121
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42169
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62218
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182340
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62336
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30438
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30683
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30486
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30484
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42514
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26282
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26429
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42215
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30244
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30640
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23412
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17196
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180745
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24360
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6892
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24345
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27125
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6580
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6557
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24687
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6443
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26597
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26568
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26910
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24672
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6466
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24271
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1165850
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27078
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27227
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25312
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6416
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24163
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23447
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1165446
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24739
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24545
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26477
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%374575
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26744
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54128
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26617
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54445
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%927258
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3330
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%809352
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8278
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3435917
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3253873
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27706
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%331624
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%492623
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%640679
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431005
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67697
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174603
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%180498
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77479
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180154
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311787
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173281
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172721
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77421
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52032
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77636
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64433
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51885
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173801
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172845
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283137
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77826
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64416
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179857
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281463
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179544
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64173
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309992
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179475
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64038
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174238
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283580
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77582
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%180581
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77380
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52190
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174488
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52107
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179516
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283232
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65880
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21670
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3253873
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1165446
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186667
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190311
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190514
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190942
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190851
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56057
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56689
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1165850
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%927258
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4046968
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%374575
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192172
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3435917
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%191553
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%809352
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24660
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%793940
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19670
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%640679
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%492623
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135782
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%185567
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11195
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11011
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%308559
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194282
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207550
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180154
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172845
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77421
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173281
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194334
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190851
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190311
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192728
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174238
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191120
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174488
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190942
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179475
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%180581
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83433
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194221
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%191553
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192197
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192172
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%180498
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77582
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190514
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179516
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179857
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77636
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191974
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1165446
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172721
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77479
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77380
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179544
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208048
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173801
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%374575
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174603
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77826
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3253873
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4046968
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19670
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56689
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1165850
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3435917
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%927258
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186667
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431005
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64038
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172845
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190311
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180154
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180581
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64433
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190942
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%191553
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77421
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52032
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77636
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52190
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65880
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173801
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174488
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179516
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77380
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190514
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52107
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172721
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64173
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179544
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67697
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77582
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51885
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77826
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%180498
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174238
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179857
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64416
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190851
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173281
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174603
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179475
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77479
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21670
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56057
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1165850
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56689
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3253873
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1165446
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%374575
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19670
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%809352
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%927258
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186667
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24660
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%331624
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135782
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%640679
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11082
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%185567
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11209
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431005
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172721
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77421
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77826
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309992
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179857
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311787
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64416
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283580
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77636
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77582
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173801
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64038
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179516
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179544
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173281
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77380
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172845
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281463
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65880
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77479
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%180498
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52190
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179475
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52107
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64173
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174238
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%180581
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174603
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64433
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283232
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51885
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180154
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174488
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52032
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283137
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67697
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21670
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1165446
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3435917
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190311
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56057
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1165850
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%374575
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56689
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190851
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190942
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190514
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%191553
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192172
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186667
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%927258
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24660
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%809352
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%492623
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19670
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%793940
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%640679
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%331624
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3253873
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%185567
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135782
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23412
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24360
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23447
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30244
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24271
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27125
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24345
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26568
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27078
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26926
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26282
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26084
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30683
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26617
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11011
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11082
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6580
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26910
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11081
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11422
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6053
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6466
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6443
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26597
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6892
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30486
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11094
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30438
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5915
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049912
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30465
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29653
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24545
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6557
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26477
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24672
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25312
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27227
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30640
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10956
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26429
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%936687
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308065
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%640214
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309992
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311787
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431005
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283580
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283137
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1028886
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307935
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283232
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1053923
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1049912
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1023712
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%934356
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1025913
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%640532
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281463
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%641681
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%934968
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308571
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%908537
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308370
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1023246
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%640936
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308681
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1023840
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1021826
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2307739
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%374575
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1165850
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176197
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176030
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1165446
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186667
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%809352
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81812
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%927258
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%492623
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%640679
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%793940
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135782
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%331624
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3253873
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%185567
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4046968
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30438
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3435917
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27078
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30465
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%789123
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1055721
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1025591
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1021666
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%855589
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1024593
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1165850
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%405167
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%934356
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64173
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431005
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307935
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52190
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51885
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64416
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283137
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64433
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309992
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308571
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67697
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52032
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%640214
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%640936
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308681
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281463
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308370
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65880
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%936687
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%934968
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64038
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%641681
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283232
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311787
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308065
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283580
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%640532
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52107
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21670
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1165446
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176197
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176030
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%374575
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1165850
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24660
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186667
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%809352
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%927258
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%492623
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3253873
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%640679
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%331624
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%793940
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3435917
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135782
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%185567
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42169
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26429
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62151
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30683
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62218
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30115
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30438
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42603
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26910
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41969
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62336
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42215
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26282
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30465
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27125
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62270
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4046968
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77421
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172721
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52190
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431005
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77479
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191120
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77636
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174488
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190851
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191974
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77380
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%180581
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173801
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%191553
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179857
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174238
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190311
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190514
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180154
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179516
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194334
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173281
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65880
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67697
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174603
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%180498
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52032
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172845
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179544
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83433
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77582
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52107
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77826
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51885
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190942
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179475
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56057
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%374575
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1165850
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192197
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56689
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192728
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192172
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3253873
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1165446
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4046968
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%809352
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%492623
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%927258
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1028886
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1109127
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1023246
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1019532
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%908537
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1049912
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1025913
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1023840
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1023712
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1071486
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1021826
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1053923
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1070800
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1071817
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%640214
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%936687
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%934968
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%640936
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%641681
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%934356
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%640532
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%871241
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3253873
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2307739
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%374575
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3435917
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108650
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81812
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1165446
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1165850
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108870
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%927258
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%809352
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%492623
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186667
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%793940
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%331624
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135782
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%640679
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192172
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173801
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172845
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192197
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4046968
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%185567
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1053923
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%431005
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1049912
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283580
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%936687
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436473%934968
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283232
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%640214
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311787
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1025913
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%934356
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%640936
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309992
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308681
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283137
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1028886
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%640532
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308571
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307935
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308370
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308065
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1023840
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1021826
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%641681
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1023712
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1023246
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281463
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2307739
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%374575
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1165446
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176030
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176197
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1165850
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3253873
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%809352
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%927258
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186667
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4046968
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3435917
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81812
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%793940
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%640679
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%331624
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135782
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%492623
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%185567
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41969
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29653
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62336
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30244
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62121
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30486
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180745
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62270
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30438
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208048
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30683
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62127
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42215
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41715
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194282
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42169
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42603
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62151
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30465
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42064
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182340
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30640
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194334
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30484
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207550
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181553
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62218
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42514
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194221
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30115
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19670
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27706
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8278
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3330
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%793927
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1070800
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%793374
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%751340
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1019532
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%908537
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1071817
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1071486
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1053923
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1023246
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1028886
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%793575
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1049912
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1021826
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1025913
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1109127
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1023840
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1023712
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%871241
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2307739
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81812
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1165446
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1165850
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108650
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108870
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%374575
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3253873
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4046968
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3435917
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%809352
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%927258
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186667
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%492623
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%640679
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%793940
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%331624
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135782
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%185567
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190514
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180581
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174603
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194282
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194221
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%180498
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190851
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174488
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192172
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179475
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182340
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192197
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172721
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174238
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180745
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190942
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191974
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172845
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190311
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179857
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173281
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208048
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%191553
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207550
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181553
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180154
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179516
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173801
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191120
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194334
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179544
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192728
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27706
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19670
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24660
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873420%1055721
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855450%744223
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815390%1019532
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%789123
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812940%735861
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812940%793575
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812800%787102
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1070800
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811050%1071817
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810860%908537
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1024593
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809810%1109127
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809640%1025585
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809380%788001
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808890%1071486
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808790%788015
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806930%793927
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants806030%793374
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%751340
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558150%871241
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2307739
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4046968
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%374575
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108650
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108720%1165446
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1165850
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106470%108870
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3435917
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3253873
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355630%927258
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754180%809352
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99335
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186667
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%640679
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%793940
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81812
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%331624
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135782
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%185567
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%492623
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190942
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192172
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77636
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190851
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172721
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52107
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77582
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174488
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77479
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174238
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67697
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180154
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179516
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191974
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174603
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179544
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52190
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51885
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192728
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179857
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%180498
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77826
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172845
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%191553
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77380
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52032
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191120
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173281
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77421
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173801
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65880
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190514
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179475
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%180581
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192197
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190311
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19670
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24660
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1025591
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11930%1336067
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1329323
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%787102
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11720%1426145
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%789123
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11680%1021666
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1417191
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11590%1279793
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%788001
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11490%1055721
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%788015
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%979181
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11430%1166931
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11380%1020909
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%796813
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1024593
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1327428
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11220%855589
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11170%1414857
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11170%735861
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10900%1025585
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10750%744223
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1415443
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49550%405167
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2307739
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3253873
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111108
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111358
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1165850
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1165446
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3435917
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%809352
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%927258
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87143
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4046968
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115044
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71341
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%331624
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%793940
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99335
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%640679
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135782
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%185567
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%492623
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51885
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%640214
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308370
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64038
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52107
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%936687
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283580
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%640532
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64416
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308681
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64433
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%934968
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311787
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%640936
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%934356
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65880
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52190
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308065
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64173
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24660
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1229087
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1366905
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2056812
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1091484
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3253873
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1365679
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1392124
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2057527
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%672106
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2055425
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2055727
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1165850
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2053073
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1887490
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307654
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1025504
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%781960
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1009370
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%792501
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115044
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1026154
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1171181
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1024863
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2389769
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1170233
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%640679
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3435917
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow687835%1279793
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots648914%1329323
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots646784%796813
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor646424%1327428
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield646274%1025585
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves646204%735861
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves645414%855589
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst645274%1055721
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves645244%793927
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword645124%788015
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter644814%788001
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow644334%789123
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots643604%787102
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves643444%979181
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants643224%793374
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow642604%1019532
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection641594%793575
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves641354%751340
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab640804%744223
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants639574%1024593
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4463383%405167
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key181481%1165850
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye180311%1165446
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5142411%2307739
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690861%111108
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690461%111358
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189561%374575
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria69300%3253873
Kalima 4Necron4Imp54220%3435917
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel54040%4046968
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746770%809352
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346570%927258
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36330%71341
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33390%186667
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30720%99335
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25920%81812
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11050%793940
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10780%640679
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9290%331624
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5220%135782
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%185567
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%492623
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173281
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281463
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64433
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172845
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283580
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174238
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172721
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51885
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179857
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%52032
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179475
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52190
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64038
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77636
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52107
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77826
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311787
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309992
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283137
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64416
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67697
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174603
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173801
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283232
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%180498
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64173
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179516
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77421
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77380
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77582
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77479
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%180581
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65880
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179544
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174488
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%180154
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%190514
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190942
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190311
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%191553
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19670
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192172
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190851
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24660
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1109127
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1028886
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%936687
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%641681
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%640936
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1023840
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%908537
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1023712
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602701%1025913
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%934968
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%934356
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1049912
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1071817
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1070800
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%640214
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1071486
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%640532
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1023246
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1053923
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1021826
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%871241
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2307739
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4046968
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1165850
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3435917
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176197
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1165446
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%176030
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%374575
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3253873
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186667
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%809352
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%927258
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81812
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%492623
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%793940
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%640679
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%331624
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135782
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%185567
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42064
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194282
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62121
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192728
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190311
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181553
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62218
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182340
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%192172
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191120
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62151
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42603
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42514
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180745
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41715
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191974
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190514
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208048
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62127
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62336
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194334
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41969
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192197
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42215
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42169
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62270
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%191553
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207550
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194221
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190851
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190942
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8278
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27706
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24660
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19670
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1375101
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1021666
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1307654
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1025591
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1389804
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1336067
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1329323
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1415443
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1325569
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1417191
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1327428
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1426145
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1414857
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1269560
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1166931
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1279793
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1308354
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1020909
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1494851
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1513305
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1390419
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1377205
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1375777
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%759272
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3435917
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2307739
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4046968
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1025585
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1055721
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1024593
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%855589
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%979181
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%796813
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1165850
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1165446
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%672106
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%672498
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3253873
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%809352
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%927258
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99335
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95348
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115044
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71341
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87143
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%793940
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%331624
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%640679
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135782
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%492623
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%185567
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%640936
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308681
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1053923
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283232
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1025913
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%936687
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1279793
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%735861
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%744223
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%793575
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%788001
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%796813
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%979181
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%855589
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%793927
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1019532
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%793374
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%789123
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%751340
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1327428
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%787102
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1024593
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1329323
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1055721
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%788015
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1025585
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%405167
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1071486
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1070800
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1071817
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2307739
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111108
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1165446
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111358
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%374575
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1165850
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%809352
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%927258
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4046968
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71341
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3253873
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%640679
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%793940
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%331624
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99335
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3435917
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135782
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%185567
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283232
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281463
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172721
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52190
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77582
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283580
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52032
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77421
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309992
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1375777
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1166931
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%796813
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1021666
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1025591
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%979181
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1055721
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1329323
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1279793
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1417191
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1336067
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1426145
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1024593
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1414857
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1025585
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1377205
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1415443
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%855589
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1020909
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1327428
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1375101
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1269560
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%759272
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2307739
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4046968
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111108
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1165850
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1165446
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%672106
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111358
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%672498
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%809352
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%927258
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115044
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3253873
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3435917
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71341
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99335
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87143
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%492623
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%640679
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%793940
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%331624
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135782
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%185567
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%934356
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283137
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%934968
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308370
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64038
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1023712
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64173
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311787
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64416
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%641681
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308681
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308571
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283580
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281463
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1023246
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049912
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1025913
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%936687
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1023840
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64433
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1053923
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%640936
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308065
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%640532
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%640214
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1415443
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1279793
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1307654
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1375101
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1494851
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1377205
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1414857
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1513305
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1021666
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1336067
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1417191
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1025591
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1426145
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1390419
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1166931
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1389804
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1308354
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1020909
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1327428
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1269560
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1375777
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1329323
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1325569
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%759272
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2307739
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%979181
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%796813
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%855589
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1055721
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1025585
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1024593
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3435917
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%672106
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%672498
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1165446
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1165850
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%809352
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%927258
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99335
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3253873
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4046968
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95348
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115044
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87143
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71341
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%640679
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%793940
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%331624
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135782
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%185567
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%492623
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1028886
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%640936
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%934356
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308370
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1053923
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311787
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1025913
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283580
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307935
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%640214
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049912
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%936687
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%641681
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308065
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%908537
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1021826
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283137
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308681
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1023246
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%640532
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%934968
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283232
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1023840
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309992
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281463
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308571
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1023712
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1392124
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1171181
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%781960
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1091484
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1169364
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%739514
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%783143
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1389804
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1007570
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1004549
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1513305
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1170233
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1494851
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1366905
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1009370
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%739558
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1365679
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1390419
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1008487
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%792501
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1026154
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1005518
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1024863
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1053128
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1025504
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1009289
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1887490
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2389769
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2307739
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3253873
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3435917
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1165446
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%672106
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%672498
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1165850
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1375101
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1269560
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1308354
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1377205
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1307654
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1375777
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1325569
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%927258
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%809352
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87143
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120232
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4046968
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115044
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95348
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%793940
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%640679
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98312
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%331624
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78500
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135782
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%185567
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%492623
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5750975
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5422905
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5419413
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3824874
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3201207
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5419944
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5753235
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2521019
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5521263
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3154011
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2389769
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1793723
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3253873
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%215919
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1795616
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3435917
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%672498
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4046968
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1045565
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1165446
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%185567
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1165850
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1828013
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1053128
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1887490
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1026154
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1005518
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1375777
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1307654
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1007570
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1169364
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1025504
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1336067
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1325569
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1513305
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1390419
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1377205
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1091484
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1269560
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1171181
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1008487
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1170233
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1024863
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1426145
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1389804
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1009289
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1415443
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1004549
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1494851
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1414857
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1417191
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1009370
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1375101
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1308354
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2307739
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1165446
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%672498
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1165850
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%672106
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%927258
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3253873
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%809352
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87143
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115044
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95348
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4046968
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98312
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%793940
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%640679
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3435917
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%331624
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71341
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135782
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78500
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%492623
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%185567
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1071486
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1071817
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1019532
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1049912
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1021826
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1023840
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1023246
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1053923
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%908537
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1070800
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1023712
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1028886
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1025913
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%936687
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%934356
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%934968
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1109127
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186667
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1426145
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1025591
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1329323
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1024593
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1417191
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1055721
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1166931
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%979181
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1414857
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%855589
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%796813
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1025585
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%744223
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%788015
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1020909
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1327428
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1279793
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1415443
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1021666
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%735861
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%787102
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%788001
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%789123
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%405167
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2307739
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111358
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1165446
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1165850
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111108
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%751340
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%793374
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%793927
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1019532
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%793575
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3253873
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%927258
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%809352
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3435917
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4046968
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87143
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71341
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99335
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%793940
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%640679
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%331624
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135782
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%185567
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%492623
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%934356
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%934968
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308681
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%641681
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311787
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308065
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77421
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64173
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64038
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308370
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%640532
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%640214
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52107
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283137
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52032
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283580
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51885
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65880
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%936687
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77582
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52190
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309992
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%640936
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77826
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24660
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77636
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77479
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1828013
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1795616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1793723
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2057527
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1366905
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2056812
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%783143
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1229087
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2055727
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1230612
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2053073
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%739514
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%739558
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1365679
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1236717
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%781960
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1392124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2055425
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%792501
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1887490
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2389769
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1008487
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1053128
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1025504
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1026154
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1005518
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1004549
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1024863
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1007570
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1009370
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1009289
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2307739
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1045565
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%672498
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1165850
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1165446
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%672106
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3435917
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3253873
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4046968
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%927258
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%809352
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98312
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%215919
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120232
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95348
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%640679
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%793940
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%331624
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135782
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78500
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%185567
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1329323
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1166931
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1327428
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1279793
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%492623
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%744223
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%788015
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%789123
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%793374
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%788001
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%855589
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1024593
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%787102
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%979181
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%793575
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%735861
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%793927
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%751340
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1055721
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%796813
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1025585
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71341
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots413314%783143
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm411724%1004549
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves411624%792501
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots409294%1005518
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots408544%781960
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6320893%1887490
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear279723%1026154
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants277043%1375101
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants276813%1494851
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves276573%1375777
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor276243%1170233
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves276063%1091484
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm276053%1007570
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves275973%1390419
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots275973%1024863
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots275963%1389804
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace275643%1169364
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm275613%1269560
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor275503%1009370
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark275123%1053128
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves274533%1307654
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow274523%1008487
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor274413%1009289
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask273863%1325569
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants273343%1308354
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants273233%1025504
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves273203%1513305
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow272653%1377205
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction272063%1171181
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +595741%2307739
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye64451%1165446
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +764111%672498
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +763801%672106
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key62581%1165850
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4046968
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria48001%3253873
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340680%927258
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3435917
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732870%809352
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22840%87143
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17930%115044
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16790%98312
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13970%95348
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8860%71341
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8540%640679
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7890%793940
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6320%331624
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4730%78500
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4650%492623
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3760%135782
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2550%185567
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1019532
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1023840
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%908537
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%793374
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1053923
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1071486
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%793927
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff780%1023712
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1071817
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%793575
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1109127
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1023246
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots740%1021826
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%751340
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1049912
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1028886
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1070800
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1025913
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81812
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6479020%1887490
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter463300%1366905
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor461920%1009370
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots461790%1365679
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants461360%2057527
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow460650%2055727
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants460630%739514
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark460560%1053128
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants460380%1229087
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon460100%1392124
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear460090%1026154
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor459470%739558
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff459420%2055425
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm459380%1007570
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor459200%2056812
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots459200%1024863
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor459070%1009289
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade458890%2053073
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves458780%792501
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots458530%1005518
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor458010%1170233
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots457880%781960
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm457760%1004549
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction457410%1171181
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace457070%1169364
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots456480%783143
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow456090%1008487
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants453310%1025504
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1239180%2389769
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5145840%2307739
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key95000%1165850
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye94910%1165446
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +794860%672106
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +793510%672498
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77780%3253873
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel65260%4046968
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp62130%3435917
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358850%927258
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47910%115044
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747650%809352
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22360%215919
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21530%98312
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18900%120232
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12920%793940
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12670%95348
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12570%640679
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9760%331624
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7010%78500
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6110%135782
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3830%185567
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%492623
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%744223
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1055721
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%793575
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves890%855589
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%735861
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%751340
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%793374
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%788001
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1070800
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword820%788015
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1071486
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%789123
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%787102
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1019532
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%793927
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1071817
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1025585
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%979181
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants640%1024593
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%796813
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99335
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81812
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1121941%1795616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1118751%1793723
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1118481%1828013
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor984420%2056812
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots984000%783143
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants982640%739514
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants982080%1229087
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves980100%1230612
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon979890%1392124
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff979200%2055425
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves979160%792501
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream979120%1236717
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots978310%781960
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots978090%1365679
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants977620%2057527
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor977190%739558
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade976970%2053073
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter976530%1366905
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow974580%2055727
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6737960%1887490
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1362580%2389769
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants281720%1025504
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor280720%1009370
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear280680%1026154
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor280670%1009289
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm280630%1007570
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow280020%1008487
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots279790%1024863
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm278880%1004549
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark277910%1053128
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots275640%1005518
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5223160%2307739
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0181490%1045565
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel162850%4046968
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7145280%672498
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye144390%1165446
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7143910%672106
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key143160%1165850
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria98090%3253873
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +390620%927258
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79550%98312
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773580%809352
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55720%95348
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3435917
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47350%215919
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33870%120232
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21990%793940
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21590%640679
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17000%331624
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11310%78500
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11200%135782
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6620%185567
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%492623
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2430%1279793
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2310%1327428
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1329323
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1166931
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%744223
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%979181
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%788001
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%793927
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1024593
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%789123
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1050%793575
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%751340
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%788015
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%735861
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1055721
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%787102
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%793374
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%855589
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%796813
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1025585
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71341
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87143
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99335
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2759351%2521019
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2755241%1828013
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2749411%1793723
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2747571%5422905
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2746631%5419413
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2745631%5521263
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2743591%3824874
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2741241%1795616
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2739891%3201207
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2732521%5419944
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1552440%2389769
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow462420%2055727
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants460720%2057527
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves459230%1230612
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade459150%2053073
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream458260%1236717
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff456670%2055425
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor456550%2056812
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5343040%2307739
Kalima 6Death CentImp320370%3435917
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria296030%3253873
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0277090%1045565
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4046968
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7223380%672498
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key222440%1165850
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7222110%672106
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye221010%1165446
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay165390%120232
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3140540%927258
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova119680%215919
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111830%809352
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67750%331624
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33720%640679
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32540%793940
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20610%492623
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17550%135782
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16860%78500
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10290%185567
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2382%1091
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14038115
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1119
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2152%1090
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2102%11082739
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4610555
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4046968
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3253873
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3154011
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3435917
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2389769
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2307739
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%492623
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1045565
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%809352
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%927258
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%793940
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%185567
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1795616
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%331624
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3824874
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78500
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1052375%1793723
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1048895%1229087
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1048755%2056812
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1048015%1795616
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1047725%1230612
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1047395%1828013
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1047205%1392124
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1046855%3201207
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1046495%1365679
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1045965%2053073
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1045785%2055727
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1045665%2521019
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1045375%1236717
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1045305%2057527
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1043555%2055425
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1042605%3824874
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1038125%1366905
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6607323%1887490
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1296501%2389769
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5182111%2307739
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel178081%4046968
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156471%3253873
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0148301%1045565
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3435917
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key119231%1165850
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7119071%672498
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye117761%1165446
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7116961%672106
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375180%927258
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69970%98312
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760510%809352
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53180%120232
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46780%215919
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18390%640679
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18290%793940
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14400%331624
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9910%135782
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9190%492623
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8940%78500
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5440%185567
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1055721
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1279793
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1020909
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1025585
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1377205
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1024593
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1414857
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%796813
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1021666
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1375777
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%979181
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1336067
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1025591
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1166931
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1426145
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%855589
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1415443
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1417191
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1329323
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1327428
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1375101
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%793575
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%793927
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%744223
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%787102
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%789123
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%751340
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%788001
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%788015
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%735861
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99335
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%793374
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115044
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87143
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71341
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon435151%1392124
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6433801%1887490
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots418901%781960
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor417161%1009370
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor416721%1170233
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction416041%1171181
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots415381%783143
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants415111%1494851
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark415101%1053128
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter413911%1366905
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm413651%1004549
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants413221%1025504
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace413011%1169364
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412911%1389804
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots412811%1365679
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow412481%1008487
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves412341%1390419
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor411381%739558
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots410681%1024863
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants410651%739514
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear410551%1026154
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm410511%1007570
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves410351%1091484
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots409981%1005518
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor409121%1009289
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves409051%792501
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves408621%1513305
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213450%2389769
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131870%2307739
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86340%3253873
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85340%1165850
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84570%1165446
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784420%672106
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784010%672498
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3435917
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69700%1377205
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69640%1375101
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69430%1325569
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69320%1375777
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69110%1307654
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68980%1269560
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67980%1308354
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353780%927258
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743600%809352
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26350%87143
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20170%120232
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4046968
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16070%115044
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13210%95348
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11760%98312
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11080%640679
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10860%793940
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8180%331624
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5950%78500
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5700%135782
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%185567
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%492623
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44236712%3824874
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44232412%5422905
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44228712%5753235
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44182512%5750975
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44181512%5521263
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44181012%5419413
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44156312%5419944
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71254123%3154011
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1616652%2389769
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria541051%3253873
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel525051%4046968
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp481011%3435917
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5377091%2307739
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0310021%1045565
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade259801%1828013
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask259161%2521019
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor258331%3201207
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key243991%1165850
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye242711%1165446
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7241771%672498
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7241171%672106
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151500%927258
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123960%809352
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning90510%492623
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36970%640679
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36960%793940
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28650%331624
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19930%135782
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18500%78500
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11160%185567
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%792501
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1024863
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1389804
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1308354
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1026154
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1053128
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1375101
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1375777
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1007570
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1171181
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1390419
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1325569
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1005518
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1091484
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1513305
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1025504
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1170233
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1269560
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1009289
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1494851
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1336067
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1750%1008487
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1307654
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1377205
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1009370
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1004549
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1610%1169364
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98312
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95348
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71341
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115044
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87143
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots350%1021826
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281463
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor310%1028886
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude280%1049912
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash280%1053923
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless280%793940
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor280%1023246
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul280%640679
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield270%307935
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots270%308571
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants270%311787
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants250%640936
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter250%308681
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff250%1023712
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots250%283137
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves240%936687
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%934356
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor240%640214
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1025913
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308065
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308370
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves200%283580
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%309992
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword190%641681
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor190%934968
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2180%431005
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%640532
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword170%283232
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword150%1023840
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life140%331624
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2307739
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4046968
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176197
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%185567
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176030
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%374575
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1165850
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1165446
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3253873
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3435917
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186667
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%809352
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135782
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%927258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1130%793940
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61010%1887490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%640679
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask900%1325569
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark870%1053128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor840%1009370
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves790%1091484
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow770%1377205
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow760%1025591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage740%1426145
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves740%1375777
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants740%1375101
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots730%1389804
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1007570
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace730%1169364
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants730%1308354
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm730%1415443
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction700%1414857
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction700%1171181
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants700%1025504
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm700%1021666
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear690%1026154
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm680%1269560
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots650%1024863
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1417191
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1009289
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots620%1336067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves610%1307654
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1008487
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor590%1170233
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves580%1513305
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1020909
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants540%1494851
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves530%1390419
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life430%331624
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5260%2307739
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%672106
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1165850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%185567
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3253873
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%672498
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1165446
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%927258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%809352
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3435917
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135782
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87143
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115044
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95348
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71341
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4046968
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78500
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%641681
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99335
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%787102
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%793940
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1055721
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%744223
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%788001
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1019532
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1109127
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1071817
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1025585
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%751340
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1024593
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%788015
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%735861
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%979181
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%793927
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%793374
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%871241
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%789123
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1071486
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1070800
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%793575
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%640679
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%331624
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1165446
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2307739
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1165850
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%185567
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4046968
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%374575
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%809352
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108650
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3253873
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108870
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3435917
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76195
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%927258
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186667
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135782
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99335
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65880
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77826
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%492623
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81812
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190851
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3380%871241
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst370%1055721
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots360%787102
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves300%979181
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield300%1025585
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves290%735861
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants280%793374
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield280%1070800
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow280%1019532
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star270%1071486
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection260%793575
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab250%744223
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul250%640679
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask240%1071817
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword240%788015
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless230%793940
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow230%789123
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter230%788001
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves200%751340
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration200%1109127
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves190%793927
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1024593
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5100%2307739
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4046968
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%331624
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation60%185567
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1165446
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%374575
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key40%1165850
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108870
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99335
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108650
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp20%3435917
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3253873
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%809352
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52190
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%492623
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186667
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%927258
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81812
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135782
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless880%793940
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots840%796813
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow830%1025591
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm810%1415443
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%640679
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield780%1025585
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor780%1166931
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow740%1377205
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter730%1417191
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor730%1327428
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves720%1375777
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves700%979181
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1414857
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots670%1020909
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves660%855589
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants660%1375101
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants660%1024593
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm650%1021666
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow650%1279793
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst650%1055721
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage630%1426145
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5620%759272
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots620%1329323
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1336067
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1165446
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1165850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5200%2307739
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%331624
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel180%4046968
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%793575
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111108
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%788001
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%787102
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves150%793927
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%751340
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%185567
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%744223
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%735861
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%793374
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%788015
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6110%111358
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3435917
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%809352
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%789123
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135782
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87143
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115044
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%927258
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71341
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3253873
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99335
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%492623
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1028886
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor380%1023246
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves370%751340
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude340%1049912
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1070800
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star330%1071486
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless310%793940
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration310%1109127
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves300%793927
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog290%908537
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask280%1071817
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants270%793374
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%871241
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff270%1023712
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword260%1023840
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash260%1053923
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow250%1019532
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield250%1025913
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots250%1021826
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul240%640679
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection240%793575
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%331624
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%81812
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2307739
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%108870
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4046968
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%185567
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1165446
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%374575
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3435917
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1165850
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3253873
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%809352
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186667
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135782
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191120
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%927258
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%793575
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1055721
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%855589
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%788001
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1025585
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1071817
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%744223
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1070800
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%751340
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%796813
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%788015
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%793927
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%789123
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%979181
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%793374
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%793940
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1019532
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1071486
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1024593
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%871241
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%735861
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%787102
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%640679
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%331624
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2307739
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%374575
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108870
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1165446
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3435917
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111358
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1165850
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%809352
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111108
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%185567
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135782
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186667
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3253873
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99335
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81812
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%492623
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108650
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4046968
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%927258
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76195
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77826
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%793940
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5710%759272
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul560%640679
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1269560
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1329323
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage410%1426145
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm400%1415443
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%855589
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter380%1417191
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1325569
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow320%1025591
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1336067
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1021666
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1308354
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%331624
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves310%1390419
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1375777
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots290%796813
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1389804
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1414857
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots260%1020909
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor250%1327428
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1307654
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1166931
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1377205
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow240%1279793
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5230%2307739
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1375101
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7130%672498
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3253873
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1025585
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%185567
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%672106
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1165850
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1055721
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1165446
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%809352
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%979181
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1024593
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87143
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135782
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%927258
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71341
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4046968
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115044
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3435917
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308571
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76195
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283580
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%793940
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%640679
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2400%431005
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51885
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64173
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77636
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173801
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283137
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants330%311787
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter310%308681
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174603
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65880
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77479
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283232
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64433
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash290%67697
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64038
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309992
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%307935
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283580
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174488
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77826
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172721
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77582
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield240%52190
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52032
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308065
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308571
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants240%174238
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173281
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff230%281463
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52107
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77380
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe220%308370
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64416
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77421
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172845
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%331624
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21670
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56057
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1165446
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%185567
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%374575
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135782
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3253873
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%809352
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56689
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186667
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%927258
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3435917
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24660
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76195
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1165850
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4046968
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1279793
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots240%796813
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%793940
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots240%1329323
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow200%1025591
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul200%640679
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves190%855589
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm190%1269560
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%1375777
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%759272
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter170%1417191
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%331624
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1020909
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves160%1307654
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1426145
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves160%979181
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1021666
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1414857
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants140%1308354
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%1375101
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1336067
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1415443
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1166931
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor120%1327428
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask110%1325569
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%672106
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1377205
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2307739
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%809352
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1165446
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99335
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%185567
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3253873
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71341
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%672498
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%927258
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1165850
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87143
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst490%1055721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog460%908537
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow440%789123
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow440%1019532
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield400%1070800
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield400%1025585
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants380%793374
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless380%793940
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves370%735861
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves370%793927
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots360%787102
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1024593
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1071817
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab360%744223
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter350%788001
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves330%751340
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword330%788015
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star270%1071486
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul260%640679
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection260%793575
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3260%871241
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration220%1109127
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%331624
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2307739
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3253873
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%108870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +550%108650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1165446
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1165850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%185567
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3435917
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%374575
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186667
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135782
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%927258
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81812
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4046968
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%809352
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99335
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76195
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor482%1009370
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots472%1389804
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves462%1091484
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark452%1053128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor442%1170233
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage442%1426145
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%793940
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow432%1377205
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6432%1887490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow412%1008487
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm412%1007570
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots401%1024863
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor401%1009289
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants401%1025504
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots391%1336067
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%640679
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction381%1171181
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear371%1026154
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants371%1308354
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm361%1415443
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves361%1375777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm361%1004549
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves351%1513305
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction341%1414857
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm321%1269560
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1169364
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1307654
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots301%1005518
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1494851
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1417191
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants291%1375101
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves291%1390419
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask181%1325569
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%331624
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2307739
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1165850
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%672498
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%185567
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1165446
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3253873
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3435917
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%927258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%672106
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4046968
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78500
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87143
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%809352
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135782
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115044
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76195
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98312
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1070800
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless640%793940
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2460%431005
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%934968
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52107
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul370%640679
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword360%283232
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64038
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77479
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm310%934356
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308370
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308065
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%641681
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants310%640936
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283580
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65880
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67697
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade290%51885
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64416
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff290%281463
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%331624
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283137
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%311787
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77826
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%640214
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%307935
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64433
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow250%52032
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77582
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%640532
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77380
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77636
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309992
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308571
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%936687
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308681
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64173
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77421
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52190
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21670
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%374575
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%56057
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1165446
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%176030
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1165850
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%185567
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56689
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%809352
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176197
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135782
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24660
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4046968
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3435917
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76195
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186667
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30683
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27125
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62270
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3253873
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29653
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%927258
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26926
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%492623
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless700%793940
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves600%936687
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul550%640679
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308065
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants540%311787
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2520%431005
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%640936
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1053923
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1109127
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%640214
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm480%934356
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%641681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308370
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog460%908537
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308571
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1025913
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1049912
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1023712
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield430%307935
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword430%1023840
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor430%1028886
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%309992
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1021826
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%934968
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1023246
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%640532
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%331624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2307739
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176030
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%374575
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176197
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1165446
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%185567
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3253873
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186667
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81812
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1165850
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%927258
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%809352
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4046968
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%492623
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135782
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76195
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%793940
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%640679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%309992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1049912
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283232
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%431005
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield450%1025913
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%934968
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1053923
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe430%308370
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves420%283580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308681
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311787
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1023246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%936687
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%934356
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308571
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield370%307935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%640936
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%640214
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%640532
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%641681
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308065
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1023840
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1023712
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff280%281463
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%1021826
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%1028886
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2307739
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life190%331624
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%374575
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1165446
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%185567
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1165850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%176030
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4046968
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76195
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176197
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186667
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%809352
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%927258
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135782
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3253873
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182340
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62218
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30484
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless720%793940
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2580%431005
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%640679
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1025913
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%934968
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff380%1023712
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%307935
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%640532
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308370
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%641681
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1053923
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1021826
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283137
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64038
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%936687
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64173
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64433
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311787
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283580
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1023840
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308065
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%640214
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308681
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor280%1023246
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude270%1049912
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%309992
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283232
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff260%281463
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308571
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%934356
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants230%640936
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64416
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%331624
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2307739
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1165850
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4046968
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1165446
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3253873
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186667
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3435917
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176030
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176197
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%374575
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%185567
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135782
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%927258
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%809352
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76195
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow910%1025591
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves880%1375777
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves870%855589
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants830%1375101
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%979181
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul790%640679
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless790%793940
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask780%1325569
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm780%1021666
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm770%1415443
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots760%1329323
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots760%1336067
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor740%1166931
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants720%1308354
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm720%1269560
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter710%1417191
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction700%1414857
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots680%1020909
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow660%1279793
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1377205
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor640%1327428
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5630%759272
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage610%1426145
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves610%1307654
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%796813
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%672106
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life260%331624
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2307739
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%672498
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%927258
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%185567
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1165446
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3435917
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99335
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1165850
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71341
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115044
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4046968
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%809352
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87143
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135782
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492623
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76195
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3253873
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%934356
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%934968
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64038
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%936687
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308370
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants490%2057527
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless420%793940
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff410%2055425
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream400%1236717
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor380%1009370
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants370%1229087
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1007570
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%739558
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor340%1009289
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots330%1024863
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow330%2055727
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear330%1026154
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants320%739514
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants320%1025504
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark320%1053128
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon310%1392124
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6310%1887490
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%640679
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor300%2056812
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1004549
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves300%1230612
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots290%1005518
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade290%2053073
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots290%781960
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1366905
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves240%792501
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots230%1365679
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow210%1008487
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots210%783143
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction190%1171181
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1169364
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2389769
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1513305
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life140%331624
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor130%1170233
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2307739
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants110%1494851
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%672498
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves100%1091484
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1045565
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria80%3253873
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%185567
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key50%1165850
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%672106
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%927258
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98312
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%809352
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1165446
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%135782
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120232
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95348
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%215919
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%796813
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4046968
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3435917
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1008487
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%640679
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1009289
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1390419
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%787102
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves884%793927
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow874%1019532
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants844%1024593
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves824%735861
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow773%789123
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield763%1025585
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog743%908537
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration743%1109127
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask723%1071817
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab713%744223
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless693%793940
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul683%640679
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1070800
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves663%751340
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter653%788001
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants643%793374
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection633%793575
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1055721
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword633%788015
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1071486
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3623%871241
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%331624
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%185567
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108870
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2307739
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key161%1165850
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%374575
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1165446
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3253873
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108650
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135782
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186667
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%809352
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4046968
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%927258
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81812
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3435917
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191974
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65880
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76195
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99335
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1279793
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1166931
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1327428
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1329323
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%793940
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%751340
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%788001
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1024593
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%735861
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%640679
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1025585
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%855589
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%788015
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%796813
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1055721
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%789123
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%744223
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%793927
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%787102
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%979181
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%793575
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%793374
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%405167
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%331624
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3253873
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3435917
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1165446
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2307739
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%185567
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111358
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4046968
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111108
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%374575
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%927258
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%809352
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1165850
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%492623
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308681
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71341
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135782
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99335
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281463
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude770%1049912
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1028886
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1025913
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%871241
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog610%908537
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves600%793927
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask590%1071817
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%793374
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%640679
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves580%751340
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1053923
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1023246
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration570%1109127
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1023840
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless560%793940
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%793575
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1021826
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1071486
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1070800
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1019532
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1023712
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%331624
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2307739
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1165446
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1165850
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation140%185567
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4046968
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108650
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108870
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%374575
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81812
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76195
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp70%3435917
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%809352
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%927258
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3253873
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186667
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135782
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182340
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173281
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179475
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves380%751340
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1024593
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless330%793940
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves300%979181
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves280%855589
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword280%788015
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots280%1329323
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves280%793927
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%796813
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves270%735861
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul260%640679
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow260%789123
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow260%1019532
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%405167
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst230%1055721
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots230%787102
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter230%788001
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection220%793575
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%744223
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants210%793374
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor190%1327428
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life150%331624
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield130%1025585
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow130%1279793
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2307739
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1165446
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1165850
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3253873
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111108
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%374575
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%927258
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81812
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135782
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3435917
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111358
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71341
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4046968
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186667
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%185567
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65880
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%492623
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%788015
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%751340
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%796813
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1327428
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1025585
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1024593
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%744223
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%793927
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1019532
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1055721
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%788001
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1279793
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%789123
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%405167
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%735861
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%979181
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%787102
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%855589
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%793575
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%793940
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%640679
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%793374
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1329323
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1165850
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2307739
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%185567
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%331624
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1165446
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111108
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3253873
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3435917
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111358
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99335
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76195
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%374575
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%809352
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186667
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%927258
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135782
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4046968
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81812
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71341
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1028886
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%751340
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask750%1071817
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow740%789123
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots730%787102
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%744223
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1019532
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%793374
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%788001
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%908537
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves580%735861
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%793575
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration560%1109127
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1071486
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield540%1070800
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%793940
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword510%788015
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3480%871241
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%640679
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%793927
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%331624
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1023840
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1025913
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1053923
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1049912
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2307739
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1023246
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4046968
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1165850
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3253873
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1023712
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1021826
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%185567
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%374575
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108650
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3435917
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108870
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1165446
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81812
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%809352
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%927258
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76195
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135782
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%191553
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77582
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection530%793575
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow450%1019532
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants440%793374
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots430%787102
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots430%1329323
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword420%788015
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab420%744223
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves400%751340
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves390%855589
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%793927
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow340%789123
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots330%796813
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves330%735861
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless300%793940
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield300%1025585
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter290%788001
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves290%979181
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants290%1024593
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4280%405167
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst270%1055721
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor270%1327428
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow250%1279793
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul180%640679
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life160%331624
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5110%2307739
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye90%1165446
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%185567
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111108
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1165850
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%374575
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111358
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99335
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3435917
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3253873
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186667
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%809352
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81812
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71341
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%927258
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%492623
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos10%135782
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1170233
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1887490
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%793940
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%739558
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1025504
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1390419
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1171181
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1005518
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1009289
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1513305
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1004549
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1008487
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1009370
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1494851
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1389804
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1269560
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%781960
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%783143
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1024863
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%640679
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1007570
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1325569
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%792501
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1091484
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1053128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1308354
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1307654
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1169364
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%739514
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1026154
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%331624
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3435917
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2389769
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2307739
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%185567
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1165850
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1165446
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%672106
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4046968
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76195
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%672498
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95348
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87143
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135782
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%809352
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98312
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120232
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%492623
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%927258
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5830%759272
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm810%1415443
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants810%1375101
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless770%793940
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul730%640679
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots700%1020909
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow690%1279793
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm680%1021666
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots680%796813
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots670%1329323
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor670%1166931
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1377205
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots660%1336067
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves650%1375777
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves630%979181
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst610%1055721
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow600%1025591
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield600%1025585
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage590%1426145
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%855589
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction490%1414857
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants490%1024593
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor480%1327428
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter410%1417191
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%331624
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2307739
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter230%788001
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4046968
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%793927
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%793374
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key140%1165850
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%751340
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection130%793575
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%744223
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1165446
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots120%787102
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%185567
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111108
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%789123
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3253873
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111358
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%927258
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%788015
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%735861
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135782
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87143
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71341
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99335
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3435917
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%809352
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115044
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%492623
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%793940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2590%431005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%640679
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190311
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52107
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77826
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77636
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots280%174603
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%180498
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174488
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77479
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65880
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants260%180581
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%191553
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77421
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77380
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190851
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174238
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179857
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64416
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173281
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%180154
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%52032
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64433
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179516
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190514
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179475
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%331624
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%190942
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%64038
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179544
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172845
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77582
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56689
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186667
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1165446
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1165850
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%185567
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%374575
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%927258
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3435917
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24660
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56057
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135782
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76195
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%809352
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%492623
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4046968
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27078
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3253873
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049912
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless690%793940
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6550%1887490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul510%640679
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm480%1269560
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1336067
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm440%1415443
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction430%1414857
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction400%1171181
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask380%1325569
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage380%1426145
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm360%1021666
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves360%1390419
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear360%1026154
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow360%1025591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants350%1025504
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1008487
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark340%1053128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots340%1024863
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm330%1007570
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves330%1091484
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1307654
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow320%1377205
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace310%1169364
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots310%1020909
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1308354
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots300%1389804
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1375777
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor280%1009370
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves280%1513305
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1417191
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1494851
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor260%1009289
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life260%331624
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor200%1170233
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants170%1375101
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7120%672106
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5120%2307739
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation100%185567
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%927258
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%672498
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3253873
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1165850
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135782
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1165446
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%809352
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87143
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3435917
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4046968
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115044
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95348
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%908537
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71341
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1415443
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1426145
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%979181
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1279793
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%855589
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%788015
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1166931
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%744223
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%405167
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%796813
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%793940
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1025591
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1024593
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1417191
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1025585
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1329323
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%640679
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735861
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%789123
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1020909
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1021666
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1414857
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%788001
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%787102
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1055721
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1327428
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%331624
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%185567
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2307739
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%793927
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111108
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1165850
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1019532
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%793575
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1165446
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111358
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%793374
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%927258
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%751340
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4046968
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87143
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3435917
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71341
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3253873
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135782
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%934968
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%809352
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless770%793940
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%796813
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5540%759272
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul540%640679
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage530%1426145
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%855589
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves500%1375777
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants490%1308354
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants480%1375101
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots480%1020909
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow470%1377205
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1325569
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots440%1389804
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm430%1269560
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1415443
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter420%1417191
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction410%1414857
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1390419
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor400%1166931
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1279793
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1329323
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves370%1307654
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1025591
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor340%1327428
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1336067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1021666
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%331624
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3253873
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%672498
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2307739
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1025585
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%979181
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%185567
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye110%1165446
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1055721
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1024593
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%135782
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%672106
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115044
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1165850
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4046968
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%927258
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%809352
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71341
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99335
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3435917
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87143
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%492623
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%793940
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog370%908537
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff370%1023712
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1049912
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves360%936687
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star350%1071486
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor350%1028886
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor350%1023246
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask340%1071817
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor310%934968
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword300%641681
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1109127
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor290%640214
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow280%640532
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield280%1025913
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword280%1023840
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm270%934356
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul260%640679
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1021826
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%640936
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash220%1053923
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1070800
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3180%871241
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life100%331624
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +570%2307739
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +150%374575
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%186667
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%185567
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +440%176197
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1165850
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%927258
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176030
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1165446
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135782
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3253873
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel10%4046968
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1426145
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1025585
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1055721
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%405167
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%979181
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%793940
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1327428
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1021666
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1279793
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1166931
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%788001
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%789123
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1329323
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1025591
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%640679
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1414857
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1020909
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%796813
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1417191
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%788015
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%787102
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%744223
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%735861
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1024593
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1415443
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1336067
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%855589
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%331624
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4046968
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1165850
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111108
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2307739
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3435917
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%185567
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111358
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%809352
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1165446
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%927258
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135782
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3253873
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71341
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99335
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115044
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87143
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307935
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51885
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76195
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1494851
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor794%1170233
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves794%1513305
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves784%1091484
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction704%1171181
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace674%1169364
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless664%793940
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%640679
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots523%1020909
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1414857
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves473%1307654
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5463%759272
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage452%1426145
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1375777
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1390419
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1021666
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1325569
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1166931
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1377205
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants392%1375101
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm392%1269560
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots382%1389804
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1308354
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm362%1415443
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1417191
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1025591
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1336067
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life211%331624
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1165850
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1165446
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3253873
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2307739
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +790%672498
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%796813
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation80%185567
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%855589
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1279793
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1327428
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4046968
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%672106
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%927258
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135782
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%809352
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71341
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1329323
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87143
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76195
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%492623
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1023712
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115044
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1053923
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3435917
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1025913
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%934968
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95348
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1288117%793940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul962845%640679
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst729394%1055721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3677354%871241
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves653544%979181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask652984%1071817
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star652584%1071486
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword651274%788015
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow651024%789123
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter650804%788001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield650714%1025585
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves650494%735861
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab650204%744223
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves649384%751340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection648664%793575
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants648464%1024593
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots648284%787102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants647564%793374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow647134%1019532
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves646694%793927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield646054%1070800
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration645354%1109127
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life288912%331624
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5203131%2307739
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation191591%185567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127571%1165446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127291%374575
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125721%108870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124151%1165850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123361%108650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4046968
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81000%3435917
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767350%809352
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365200%927258
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63620%3253873
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52090%135782
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45740%186667
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27710%99335
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17450%81812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%492623
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64433
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%179544
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190514
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77421
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77380
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52032
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52107
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190851
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179516
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190942
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%172845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%180581
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180154
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%191553
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190311
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174238
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174488
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%180498
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%179475
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174603
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179857
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52190
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24660
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76195
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19670
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1524646%793940
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1143424%640679
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6801653%1887490
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream726863%1236717
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots697273%781960
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor696993%1009370
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon695793%1392124
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor695603%739558
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor695283%1009289
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots695003%1005518
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff694853%2055425
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants694433%739514
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots694303%1365679
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants694303%2057527
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots694113%783143
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow694093%1008487
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm693853%1007570
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants693843%1229087
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants693563%1025504
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark693543%1053128
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots692413%1024863
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor692123%2056812
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves691973%1230612
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade691963%2053073
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm691663%1004549
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves690993%792501
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow690893%2055727
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter690133%1366905
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear688613%1026154
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1394592%2389769
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life345961%331624
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor278391%1170233
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction278201%1171181
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves277791%1513305
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves277621%1091484
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace277251%1169364
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants274611%1494851
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5239881%2307739
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation227191%185567
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0198201%1045565
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key148931%1165850
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7148001%672498
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye146951%1165446
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144911%672106
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395230%927258
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780610%809352
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp73760%3435917
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel69390%4046968
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64340%135782
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria52270%3253873
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50220%215919
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42660%95348
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39670%120232
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35990%98312
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10980%78500
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%735861
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%751340
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1055721
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%789123
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%788015
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%979181
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%796813
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%793575
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%744223
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1071817
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%855589
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1071486
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1025585
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%793927
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%788001
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%787102
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1070800
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1024593
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1019532
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%793374
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%492623
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81812
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71341
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99335
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless974046%793940
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul721225%640679
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4508823%405167
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow494053%1279793
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants469053%1024593
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow468373%789123
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots468283%1329323
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow467883%1019532
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield467163%1025585
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter466713%788001
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection466673%793575
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves466473%855589
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves466353%735861
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab466203%744223
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves466123%979181
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots465663%787102
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots465203%796813
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword464983%788015
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants464583%793374
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor464243%1327428
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst463123%1055721
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves463003%793927
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves462983%751340
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life217751%331624
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye189581%1165446
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key187701%1165850
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5153481%2307739
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation145241%185567
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +194261%374575
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +693721%111358
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +693291%111108
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90601%3253873
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3435917
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751620%809352
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350380%927258
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38150%135782
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34540%186667
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21810%81812
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20890%99335
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4046968
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18530%71341
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5630%492623
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174603
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52190
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77582
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%180581
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64433
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77380
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283232
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77636
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52032
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179544
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174488
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172721
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173281
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64173
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283580
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%179857
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%180498
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65880
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77826
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283137
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67697
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281463
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172845
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%309992
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311787
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179516
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180154
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64416
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174238
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51885
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77479
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52107
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77421
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64038
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179475
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173801
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190942
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190851
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%191553
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190311
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190514
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192172
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24660
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19670
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76195
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless989276%793940
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul740504%640679
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5514163%759272
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage468703%1426145
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves463453%979181
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots462513%796813
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm461143%1021666
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter460043%1417191
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves459953%1375777
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield459303%1025585
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves459183%855589
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow458893%1279793
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow458193%1377205
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots458113%1336067
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst458083%1055721
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants457643%1375101
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor457213%1166931
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor457033%1327428
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots456833%1329323
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction456473%1414857
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm456023%1415443
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots455423%1020909
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow454893%1025591
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants454133%1024593
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life222741%331624
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156491%2307739
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146491%185567
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697111%111108
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96101%1165446
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696061%111358
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94651%1165850
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92791%793927
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92601%735861
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92121%787102
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91361%751340
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90831%788001
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90541%793374
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90261%793575
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90171%789123
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89671%744223
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89621%788015
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80340%4046968
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3435917
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52410%3253873
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751660%809352
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351370%927258
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40470%135782
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33290%87143
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115044
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21430%99335
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17050%71341
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%492623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless422565%793940
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul316004%640679
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6218303%1887490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark157662%1053128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow148862%1377205
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor148782%1009370
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves148462%1091484
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage148392%1426145
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace148302%1169364
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction148192%1171181
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants148192%1494851
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots148182%1389804
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow147782%1008487
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants147752%1375101
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm147502%1415443
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants147362%1308354
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor147232%1170233
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear147172%1026154
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm147012%1021666
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots146882%1336067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask146872%1325569
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow146732%1025591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter146672%1417191
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm146662%1007570
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves146662%1513305
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots146592%1024863
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots146542%1020909
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants146292%1025504
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor146262%1009289
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction145942%1414857
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves145822%1375777
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm145512%1269560
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves145402%1390419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves145222%1307654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life92981%331624
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566061%2307739
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62981%185567
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741230%672498
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741000%672106
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40570%1165850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40230%3253873
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40200%1165446
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327010%927258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722200%809352
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17510%135782
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3435917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10480%95348
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9150%87143
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7090%115044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4046968
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5520%71341
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99335
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2910%78500
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1023246
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%641681
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1049912
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1053923
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1023840
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%640214
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1021826
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1109127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1025913
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1071486
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1023712
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1071817
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1070800
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%936687
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%934356
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1028886
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%640532
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%908537
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%934968
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81812
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186667
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%492623
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%793927
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%793374
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%640679
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%789123
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1071486
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%405167
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%793575
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1327428
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1019532
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%787102
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122945%1887490
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105274%1053128
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100154%1414857
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99294%1024863
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98604%1375777
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98554%1377205
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98434%1513305
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98314%1426145
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98134%1170233
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97964%1026154
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97954%1025504
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97884%1390419
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97634%1171181
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97504%1091484
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97454%1375101
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97444%1389804
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97394%1325569
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97384%1417191
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97184%1415443
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96824%1169364
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95854%1336067
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63132%793940
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48092%640679
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537661%2307739
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724081%672106
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23001%1165850
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722991%672498
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22951%1165446
32Alpha CrusRena +314921%927258
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14801%331624
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14111%4046968
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713150%809352
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10460%3253873
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10360%1025591
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10280%1008487
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10260%185567
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10080%1009289
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10020%1494851
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9970%1021666
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9910%1269560
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9900%1308354
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9720%1009370
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9640%1307654
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9570%1007570
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9540%1020909
32Alpha CrusImp8760%3435917
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7360%135782
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5570%95348
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87143
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115044
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4490%71341
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2720%99335
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1890%78500
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%492623
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1023246
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%641681
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%640214
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1021826
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1025913
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%908537
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1023712
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1070800
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1071817
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%936687
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1023840
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%934968
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1071486
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1028886
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%934356
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%640532
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81812
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049912
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1109127
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1053923
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1055721
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1024593
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1071486
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1019532
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%789123
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1025585
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1071817
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%793575
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1070800
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%793927
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%788001
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%793374
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%787102
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%788015
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%979181
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%871241
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%793940
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%640679
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2307739
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108650
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1165850
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%374575
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1165446
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%108870
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3253873
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3435917
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%744223
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4046968
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%331624
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1109127
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%751340
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%809352
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%735861
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%927258
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%185567
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%186667
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135782
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81812
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99335
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%492623
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190942
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173801
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65880
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190311
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173281
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179516
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%180498
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172721
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180154
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190514
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190851
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64173
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77380
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52107
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77826
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52190
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%180581
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77421
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%191553
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64433
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174488
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52032
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51885
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179857
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174603
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174238
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179544
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64416
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77479
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67697
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1414857
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1426145
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1415443
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1327428
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1417191
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1024593
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%979181
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1375777
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1025585
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%855589
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1166931
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1329323
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1336067
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1055721
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1377205
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1375101
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%759272
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%793940
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%640679
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2307739
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%789123
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%793927
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%787102
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%793575
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%788015
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%788001
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%793374
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111358
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1165446
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111108
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1165850
32Beam KnighImp2830%3435917
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4046968
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%331624
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3253873
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1021666
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1025591
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1020909
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%809352
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%796813
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1279793
32Beam KnighRena +31850%927258
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%185567
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87143
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99335
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135782
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115044
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71341
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%751340
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%735861
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%744223
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%492623
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5970%1392124
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream5900%1236717
32BerserkerLord Scepter5840%1366905
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots5840%1365679
32BerserkerRune Blade5830%2053073
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5730%1795616
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5700%2057527
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5690%2521019
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5670%781960
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5570%783143
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5560%1230612
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5440%1229087
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5390%739558
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5220%2055727
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62870%1887490
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1570%3253873
32BerserkerSpirit +11500%2389769
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1460%793940
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1460%4046968
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1200%640679
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5900%2307739
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7660%672106
32BerserkerSpirit +0660%1045565
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7600%672498
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants570%739514
32BerserkerDark Breaker550%1793723
32BerserkerDevils Eye550%1165446
32BerserkerDevils Key540%1165850
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff500%2055425
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor470%2056812
32BerserkerThunder Blade440%1828013
32BerserkerJewel of Life370%331624
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno360%95348
32BerserkerRena +3340%927258
32BerserkerScroll of Decay310%120232
32BerserkerScroll of Nova290%215919
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7280%809352
32BerserkerJewel of Creation270%185567
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm240%98312
32BerserkerApple240%76195
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos210%135782
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78500
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1329323
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%788001
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%979181
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1055721
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1024593
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%855589
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%735861
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%793575
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%787102
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1055721
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%793575
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1071817
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%793927
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1025585
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1071486
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%787102
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%979181
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%788015
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%788001
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1019532
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1070800
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%855589
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%793374
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%789123
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1024593
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%871241
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%793940
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%640679
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2307739
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111108
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1165446
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111358
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108870
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108650
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1165850
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%374575
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%796813
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%751340
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%735861
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3253873
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%331624
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%744223
32Bloody wolRena +31820%927258
32Bloody wolImp1630%3435917
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81812
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%185567
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%809352
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4046968
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%186667
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99335
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135782
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%492623
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172721
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52107
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190514
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191120
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179857
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%180581
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191974
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64416
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180154
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179516
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190851
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192172
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173801
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182340
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179475
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64038
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190942
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64173
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173281
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77582
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24660
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172845
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174603
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192197
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77479
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192728
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%180498
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77380
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64433
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174488
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65880
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52032
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194334
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77826
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52190
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51885
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179544
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow182%4610555
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor121%14038115
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor111%11082739
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3253873
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8862060
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8866130
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3154011
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%793940
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%640679
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4046968
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%331624
32Dark ElfImp10%3435917
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1055721
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1025585
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%789123
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1070800
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%788015
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%908537
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%787102
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%793927
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1071486
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1024593
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%788001
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1071817
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%793575
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%793374
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1019532
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%871241
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%793940
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%640679
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2307739
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4046968
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%108870
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108650
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1165446
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1165850
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%374575
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1109127
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%744223
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%735861
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3253873
32Death AngeImp2960%3435917
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%751340
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%331624
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%809352
32Death AngeRena +31930%927258
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%185567
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99335
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186667
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135782
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81812
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%492623
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179475
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191974
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77479
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190311
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172721
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51885
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190851
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24660
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180154
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174603
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174488
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77380
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192197
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174238
32Death AngeTower Shield20%191553
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77826
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77636
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173801
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191120
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77582
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179857
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172845
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67697
32Death AngeLight Spear10%180498
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%180581
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65880
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77421
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192172
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52107
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192728
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52032
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190514
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179516
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179544
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52190
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173281
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1375101
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1375777
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1325569
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1327428
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1377205
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1414857
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1417191
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1336067
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%855589
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1426145
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1415443
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1166931
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1329323
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%979181
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%759272
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%793940
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%640679
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2307739
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%672498
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1165446
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%672106
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1165850
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1269560
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1025591
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%331624
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1021666
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1307654
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1308354
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99335
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1279793
32DrakanImp1990%3435917
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1020909
32DrakanRena +31890%927258
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3253873
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4046968
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%796813
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%809352
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%185567
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87143
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135782
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71341
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115044
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%492623
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309992
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%640214
32DrakanDragon Helm40%934356
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307935
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1023840
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64433
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308571
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%934968
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308681
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1023712
32DrakanHelical Sword30%641681
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308065
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%936687
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281463
32DrakanSilver Bow20%640532
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308370
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311787
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1023246
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283137
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64038
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1025913
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1021826
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283232
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64416
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor127214%8866130
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants122313%5753235
32DreadfearHurricane Pants119913%8862060
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants118313%5521263
32DreadfearDark Master Armor116812%5750975
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4245%5419413
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3974%5422905
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3924%3824874
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3854%5419944
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73153%3154011
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2433%3253873
32DreadfearImp2122%3435917
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1792%4046968
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1652%793940
32DreadfearSpirit +11572%2389769
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1171%640679
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5991%2307739
32DreadfearSpirit +0741%1045565
32DreadfearJewel of Life360%331624
32DreadfearJewel of Creation310%185567
32DreadfearRena +3310%927258
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7260%809352
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos200%135782
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78500
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%492623
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1026154
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1513305
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1366905
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1009370
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115044
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%739558
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1170233
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1171181
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%783143
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1390419
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4650%1795616
32GigantisLord Scepter4180%1366905
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4140%1230612
32GigantisRune Blade4120%2053073
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4080%792501
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4060%739558
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4000%783143
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4000%1365679
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3960%1236717
32GigantisScroll of Summon3820%1392124
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3810%2055727
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3800%2057527
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3790%1229087
32GigantisDark Master Boots3750%781960
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63020%1887490
32GigantisSpirit +11730%2389769
32GigantisJewel of Bless1500%793940
32GigantisJewel of Soul1210%640679
32GigantisDragon Spear1170%1026154
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1150%1024863
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1150%1025504
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1110%3253873
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1020%1053128
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5970%2307739
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm900%1004549
32GigantisSpirit +0680%1045565
32GigantisDevils Eye660%1165446
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7640%672498
32GigantisBlood Bone +7630%672106
32GigantisDevils Key630%1165850
32GigantisDark Breaker580%1793723
32GigantisGuardian Angel550%4046968
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff490%2055425
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor460%2056812
32GigantisJewel of Life440%331624
32GigantisBox of Luck +7400%809352
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants380%739514
32GigantisRena +3350%927258
32GigantisThunder Blade340%1828013
32GigantisScroll of Nova330%215919
32GigantisScroll of Inferno280%95348
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%120232
32GigantisApple200%76195
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%135782
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm160%1007570
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm150%98312
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots130%1005518
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor130%1009370
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor120%1009289
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%185567
32GigantisCelestial Bow80%1008487
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78500
32GigantisImp40%3435917
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1329323
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%793374
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%979181
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%855589
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%492623
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1025585
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%788015
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1024593
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%793575
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%788001
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8977%1119
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8967%14038115
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8907%11082739
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8757%1090
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8727%1096
32Illusion oKnight Blade8537%1091
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8367%4610555
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14719
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8250
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10876
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3154011
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4046968
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3253873
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2389769
32Illusion oImp991%3435917
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5422905
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3201207
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%793940
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5419944
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5521263
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3824874
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5753235
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5750975
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%640679
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2521019
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5419413
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2307739
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1045565
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%492623
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%185567
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9726
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%809352
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%331624
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135782
32Illusion oRena +3140%927258
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%215919
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1165446
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%672498
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1165850
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1795616
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1793723
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1828013
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78500
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor305107%1327428
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor304097%1166931
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots302377%1329323
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142843%789123
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142123%405167
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141433%793374
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141113%1055721
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140563%793927
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140563%793575
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140533%788015
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140393%788001
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139573%1024593
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139323%979181
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139123%1025585
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137963%855589
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137353%787102
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71972%793940
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53881%640679
32Iron WheelImp44871%3435917
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542411%2307739
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4046968
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32991%3253873
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31691%1279793
32Iron WheelDevils Key27131%1165850
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27041%1165446
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626751%111358
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126641%374575
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626291%111108
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15400%331624
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714260%809352
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13990%735861
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13910%744223
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13900%751340
32Iron WheelRena +313530%927258
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13420%796813
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10930%185567
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8080%135782
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7970%71341
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6340%99335
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87143
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%492623
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77479
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172845
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65880
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308681
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308370
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283137
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281463
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52032
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%173801
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309992
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174603
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%77826
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174488
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51885
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174238
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283580
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67697
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64173
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77380
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64416
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77421
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311787
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%640936
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173281
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64038
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308571
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52107
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308065
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77636
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77582
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64433
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52190
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307935
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283232
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172721
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186667
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24660
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142371%788001
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141521%1329323
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141361%1327428
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141281%1025585
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141191%793374
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140661%793927
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140471%1055721
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140381%1019532
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140171%1024593
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140091%789123
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139701%787102
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139641%979181
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138651%405167
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137791%788015
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137641%793575
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137141%855589
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70130%793940
32Lizard WarDevils Key53750%1165850
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53700%640679
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53190%1165446
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541160%2307739
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126920%374575
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626250%111108
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626070%111358
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17940%3253873
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15820%331624
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14360%1279793
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14060%735861
32Lizard WarRena +313960%927258
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13900%751340
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13890%796813
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713730%809352
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13630%744223
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13420%4046968
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11160%185567
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9420%186667
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71341
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8030%135782
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99335
32Lizard WarImp4600%3435917
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4390%81812
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%492623
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283232
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174603
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77636
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179857
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174238
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283580
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51885
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173801
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179516
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172721
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77479
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52190
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77421
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179475
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174488
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179544
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64038
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281463
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309992
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77826
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180154
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64433
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%180498
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77380
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65880
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77582
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52032
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64416
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283137
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172845
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%191553
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52107
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311787
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192172
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64173
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173281
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%180581
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190311
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190942
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24660
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190851
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19670
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190514
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%793374
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%979181
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1055721
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%793575
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%789123
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%788015
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%793927
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1025585
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%787102
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%788001
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1327428
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1329323
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1024593
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%855589
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1019532
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%405167
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%793940
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%640679
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1165850
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1165446
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2307739
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%374575
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111108
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111358
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3253873
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1279793
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%744223
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%735861
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%796813
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%751340
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%331624
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4046968
32Mega CrustRena +31910%927258
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%809352
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71341
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%185567
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186667
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135782
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99335
32Mega CrustImp1020%3435917
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%81812
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%492623
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281463
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52190
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311787
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%180581
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77421
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172845
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172721
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174603
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77582
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173281
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64416
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52032
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179544
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52107
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64173
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77479
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65880
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180154
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77380
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283137
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51885
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%191553
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283580
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179475
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309992
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173801
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64433
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64038
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283232
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179516
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174488
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190311
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%180498
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77826
32PersonaDark Soul Pants123014%5753235
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants122814%5521263
32PersonaDark Master Pants118913%5419413
32PersonaHurricane Boots117513%5419944
32PersonaDark Soul Helm116813%5422905
32PersonaDark Master Armor115313%5750975
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3374%3824874
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72723%3154011
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2693%3201207
32PersonaJewel of Bless1822%793940
32PersonaJewel of Soul1311%640679
32PersonaSpirit +11281%2389769
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1141%492623
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5831%2307739
32PersonaSpirit +0701%1045565
32PersonaRena +3370%927258
32PersonaJewel of Life320%331624
32PersonaBox of Luck +7270%809352
32PersonaJewel of Creation240%185567
32PersonaJewel of Chaos180%135782
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3253873
32PersonaImp50%3435917
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78500
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1026154
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1169364
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1091484
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1513305
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%739558
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1171181
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137671%759272
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136911%1426145
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133951%1375777
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133241%1166931
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132751%1055721
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132091%1025585
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132071%1414857
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131831%1415443
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131761%1417191
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131681%1375101
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131471%855589
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131211%1329323
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131071%979181
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130801%1024593
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130721%1336067
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130631%1377205
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130371%1327428
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68360%793940
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53170%640679
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542220%2307739
32Poison GolDevils Key27420%1165850
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627260%111358
32Poison GolDevils Eye27150%1165446
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26720%788001
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625950%111108
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25860%793575
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25690%793927
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25640%793374
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25520%789123
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25510%788015
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25020%787102
32Poison GolImp19100%3435917
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16430%4046968
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16370%3253873
32Poison GolJewel of Life15990%331624
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714250%809352
32Poison GolRena +313910%927258
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13510%1025591
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13340%1279793
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13280%1021666
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13150%796813
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12890%1020909
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10650%185567
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8940%87143
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8280%135782
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6800%115044
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6610%99335
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71341
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%735861
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2620%751340
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2490%744223
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%492623
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123541%1887490
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91951%1053128
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89101%1025504
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88571%1026154
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88401%1390419
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88011%1377205
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88011%1389804
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87721%1426145
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87711%1336067
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87431%1325569
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87381%1417191
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87101%1170233
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87021%1414857
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86951%1415443
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86661%1513305
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86631%1171181
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86461%1169364
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86141%1375777
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86141%1375101
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86011%1024863
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86001%1091484
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62741%793940
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48721%640679
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537150%2307739
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24430%1165446
32Queen BeeDevils Key23890%1165850
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723290%672106
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722870%672498
32Queen BeeRena +314500%927258
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14450%331624
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12890%4046968
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712040%809352
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9760%3253873
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9630%185567
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9530%1008487
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8960%1021666
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8940%1007570
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8920%1307654
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8810%1308354
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8690%1025591
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8510%1009289
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8430%1009370
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8250%1020909
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8250%1494851
32Queen BeeImp8090%3435917
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1269560
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7330%135782
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4930%87143
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4860%95348
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115044
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71341
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2050%99335
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78500
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%492623
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1070800
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%641681
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%936687
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1025913
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1023840
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%640532
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1021826
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1023712
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1023246
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1071486
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1071817
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1028886
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%908537
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%640214
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%934968
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1053923
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%934356
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81812
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1109127
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049912
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152701%1426145
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145341%1166931
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144591%1327428
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144481%1055721
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144361%789123
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143971%1025585
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143631%1024593
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143351%979181
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143231%1415443
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143181%1329323
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143151%1417191
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142841%1414857
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142841%787102
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142321%788001
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141001%788015
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140851%855589
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137941%405167
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70750%793940
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53040%640679
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541190%2307739
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627360%111358
32Queen RainDevils Key26390%1165850
32Queen RainDevils Eye26230%1165446
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625660%111108
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24350%1019532
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23860%793927
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23400%793374
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23160%793575
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19950%3253873
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4046968
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15690%1025591
32Queen RainJewel of Life15290%331624
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14980%1021666
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14610%1020909
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14360%1279793
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14350%735861
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714320%809352
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14190%796813
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13860%744223
32Queen RainRena +313440%927258
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10910%185567
32Queen RainImp10470%3435917
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8530%135782
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6150%87143
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71341
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4180%99335
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2460%751340
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning310%492623
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77421
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308370
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308681
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281463
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52190
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%640532
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283137
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67697
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283232
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308571
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%934356
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64173
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64038
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283580
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77582
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308065
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77636
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%934968
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64433
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52032
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51885
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311787
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77380
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%640214
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%640936
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52107
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77826
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309992
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307935
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%936687
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64416
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65880
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%641681
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77479
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24660
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1414857
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%787102
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1417191
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%796813
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%405167
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1426145
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%788015
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1327428
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%979181
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17516612%5753235
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17503512%3824874
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17473512%5750975
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17449512%5521263
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17445812%5419944
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17443812%5422905
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17403112%5419413
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454663%3154011
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243132%4046968
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226682%2389769
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215111%3253873
AidaBloody DeaImp206341%3435917
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2307739
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113531%1045565
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103821%2521019
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102991%1828013
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101241%3201207
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789751%672106
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%672498
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88081%1165446
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87081%1165850
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%927258
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47020%492623
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%809352
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%793940
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%640679
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%331624
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135782
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78500
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%185567
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1170233
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1513305
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1005518
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1025504
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1171181
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1375777
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1308354
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1307654
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1024863
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1389804
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1009289
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1390419
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1091484
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1377205
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1009370
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1053128
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1375101
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1007570
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1494851
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1269560
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1336067
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1004549
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1325569
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1026154
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%792501
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1008487
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1169364
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71341
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98312
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95348
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87143
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115044
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34738514%5750975
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34715614%5419944
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34694114%5753235
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34693514%5422905
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34690414%5521263
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34682814%5419413
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865173%3201207
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863213%3824874
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752913%3154011
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3435917
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4046968
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367141%2389769
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251371%3253873
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2307739
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186841%1045565
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%927258
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86860%492623
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%809352
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%640679
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%793940
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%331624
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%185567
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135782
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78500
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1026154
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1389804
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%739558
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1513305
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1009370
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1325569
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1494851
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1024863
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1007570
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1171181
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%792501
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1091484
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%739514
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1009289
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%781960
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1170233
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%783143
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1053128
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1307654
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1269560
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1008487
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1025504
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1390419
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1005518
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1308354
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1169364
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1004549
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87143
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115044
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95348
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98312
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120232
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912609%3824874
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912239%5521263
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912129%5422905
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909699%5750975
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908999%2521019
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908929%5419944
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908539%5753235
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908359%5419413
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905609%3201207
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295413%3154011
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149542%3253873
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146751%2389769
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1793723
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113191%1828013
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112771%1795616
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590971%2307739
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88891%4046968
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%215919
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1045565
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3435917
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%672498
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%672106
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1165446
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57551%1165850
AidaBloody OrcRena +336010%927258
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%809352
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%331624
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%640679
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%793940
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135782
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78500
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%492623
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%185567
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1377205
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1053128
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1008487
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1269560
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1025504
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1336067
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1025591
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1513305
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1494851
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1007570
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1414857
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1417191
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1091484
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1390419
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1020909
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1169364
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1307654
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1009370
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1426145
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1325569
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1170233
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1375777
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1026154
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1171181
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1009289
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1375101
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1415443
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1021666
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1024863
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1389804
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1308354
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71341
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95348
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87143
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115044
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11820714%5750975
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11818814%5521263
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11812514%5753235
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11788714%8862060
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11779714%8866130
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396845%5422905
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395155%5419413
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392305%3824874
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388365%5419944
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216463%3154011
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141832%4046968
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109801%3253873
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104951%2389769
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566041%2307739
AidaBloody WitImp63991%3435917
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1045565
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%492623
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%927258
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%809352
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%640679
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%793940
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%331624
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%185567
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%135782
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78500
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1009289
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1494851
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1004549
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1025504
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1366905
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1365679
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1005518
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1026154
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%792501
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1513305
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1053128
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1091484
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%739558
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1171181
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1389804
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%739514
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%783143
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1024863
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1009370
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1390419
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1007570
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1392124
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1008487
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1170233
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1169364
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%781960
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1377205
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1307654
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1375777
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1375101
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1269560
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1308354
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1325569
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87143
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120232
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%759272
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1426145
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237514%1415443
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1024593
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1375777
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236614%1336067
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236614%1279793
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1417191
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235784%855589
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235644%1025591
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235564%1021666
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235494%1327428
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235374%1377205
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235204%1166931
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235144%1055721
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1025585
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234774%1375101
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1414857
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234614%1020909
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234474%979181
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233104%796813
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1329323
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2307739
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1165850
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111358
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%788015
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1165446
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111108
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%789123
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47611%744223
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%751340
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%787102
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%735861
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%793927
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%793575
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%793374
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46261%788001
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3435917
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4046968
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%809352
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%927258
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3253873
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87143
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99335
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115044
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71341
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%640679
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%793940
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%331624
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%135782
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%185567
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%492623
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1279793
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%788001
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1327428
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1025585
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%796813
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%793374
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%787102
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%751340
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%855589
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1024593
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467724%1019532
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1329323
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%735861
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%979181
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1055721
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465614%789123
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%788015
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%744223
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464874%793575
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%793927
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%405167
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1165850
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1165446
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2307739
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111108
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%374575
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111358
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3253873
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%809352
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%927258
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186667
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71341
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4046968
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99335
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3435917
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81812
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%640679
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%793940
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%331624
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135782
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%185567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%492623
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172721
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77826
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179475
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52107
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283580
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283137
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77636
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283232
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309992
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64416
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311787
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173281
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52190
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179857
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%180581
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174488
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64433
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174603
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65880
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179516
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77582
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67697
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64038
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51885
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174238
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281463
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64173
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172845
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180154
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179544
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77421
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%180498
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52032
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77380
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173801
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77479
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190942
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190851
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190311
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%191553
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19670
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190514
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192172
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24660
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%744223
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1028886
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%908537
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%789123
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1071817
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%793575
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%788001
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1071486
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1019532
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%735861
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1070800
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1109127
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%793927
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%788015
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%751340
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%787102
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%793374
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%871241
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2307739
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1053923
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1025913
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1021826
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1023246
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1023712
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1049912
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1023840
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%374575
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1165850
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108650
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1165446
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108870
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3435917
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%927258
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%809352
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4046968
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186667
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3253873
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81812
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%492623
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%640679
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%793940
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%331624
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135782
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%185567
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1633
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192728
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174603
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194334
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%191553
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%180498
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179516
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190311
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190851
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172845
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192197
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77479
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174238
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179857
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67697
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190942
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77826
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208048
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65880
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207550
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179544
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%180581
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191974
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77582
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190514
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179475
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77380
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174488
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173801
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191120
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192172
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77421
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19670
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77636
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1055721
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%744223
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1071486
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93935%1070800
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93925%788015
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1019532
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1109127
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%793927
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%793575
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92565%793374
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%787102
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%908537
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%788001
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%735861
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%751340
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%789123
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1071817
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1025585
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1024593
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%871241
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2307739
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108870
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%374575
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1165446
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1165850
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108650
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3435917
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3253873
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4046968
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%809352
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%927258
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186667
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99335
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81812
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%640679
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%793940
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%331624
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135782
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%492623
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%185567
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179475
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191974
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190311
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1633
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77421
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77380
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190514
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180154
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51885
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179516
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172845
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192197
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52190
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179857
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174603
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179544
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190851
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77826
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%180498
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191120
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65880
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173801
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190942
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52032
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174238
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77582
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77636
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%191553
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77479
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%180581
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173281
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174488
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172721
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192172
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1494851
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1007570
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1887490
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1170233
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1004549
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1389804
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1091484
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1053128
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1513305
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1171181
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1365679
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%781960
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1169364
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1377205
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%739514
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1392124
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1024863
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1026154
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%739558
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1009370
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%783143
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1025504
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%792501
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1366905
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1005518
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1390419
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1009289
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1375777
AidaHell MaineRena +321%927258
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1269560
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2307739
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%809352
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1165850
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3253873
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%331624
AidaHell MaineImp10%3435917
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1375101
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1008487
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307654
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4046968
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%672498
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1165446
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2389769
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1308354
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1325569
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%672106
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1887490
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1053128
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1024863
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1169364
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1336067
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1009289
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1004549
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1308354
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1009370
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1377205
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1375777
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1025504
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1091484
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1494851
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1007570
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1375101
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1008487
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1170233
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1269560
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%792501
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1513305
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1389804
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1005518
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1171181
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1026154
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1325569
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1307654
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1390419
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2307739
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%672106
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1165850
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1165446
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%672498
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3435917
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%927258
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4046968
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%809352
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3253873
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71341
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98312
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95348
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115044
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%640679
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%793940
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%331624
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78500
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135782
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87143
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%185567
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%492623
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1019532
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1023840
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1021826
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1070800
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1023246
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%908537
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%934968
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%641681
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049912
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%936687
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%934356
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1025913
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1109127
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1023712
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%640532
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%640936
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1071486
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1028886
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%640214
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1053923
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1071817
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81812
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27125
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24163
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6466
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6014
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11029
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26926
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6053
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16986622%14038115
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16965022%8862060
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16936222%11082739
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16931122%8866130
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7227563%3154011
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3435917
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1113542%2389769
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +569371%2307739
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +056151%1045565
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning54081%492623
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +329020%927258
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723100%809352
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12960%3253873
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7430%640679
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7030%331624
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7010%793940
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5710%185567
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3600%135782
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3440%78500
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1795616
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2056812
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2057527
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2053073
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1229087
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%739514
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%739558
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2055727
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1236717
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2521019
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3201207
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1366905
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1230612
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1392124
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1828013
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1365679
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1793723
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2055425
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4046968
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%215919
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98312
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120232
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233834%1887490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195753%792501
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195663%1325569
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195503%1390419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195073%1494851
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195043%1170233
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194893%1171181
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194803%1169364
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194753%1004549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194553%1025504
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194263%1389804
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194183%1308354
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194173%1307654
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194153%781960
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194093%1007570
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193863%1513305
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193643%783143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193633%1053128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193503%1009289
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193493%1008487
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193373%1026154
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193243%1091484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193213%739514
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192793%739558
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192763%1024863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192473%1005518
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192203%1009370
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115562%2389769
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569241%2307739
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746271%672498
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45961%1165850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745621%672106
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45181%1165446
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%927258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3435917
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4046968
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723710%809352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23040%3253873
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%87143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11020%95348
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120232
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98312
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%793940
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%640679
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%331624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78500
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135782
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%492623
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%185567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%744223
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1109127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%793927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1071486
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%788001
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%793575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%789123
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%908537
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1070800
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%735861
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%788015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%793374
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%787102
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%751340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1028886
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1019532
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1071817
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1025913
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1023712
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1053923
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1021826
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1023840
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1049912
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1023246
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81812
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8247%11082739
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7744%14038115
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4046968
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2389769
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3154011
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2307739
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3435917
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135782
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1045565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669754%1887490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58653%781960
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58583%1025504
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1494851
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58533%1325569
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58453%1008487
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58443%1009289
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58273%1308354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58273%1513305
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58193%739558
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58083%1004549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58003%1170233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58003%1024863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57963%1169364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57913%1171181
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57733%1390419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57713%1005518
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57703%1091484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57333%1007570
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57323%1053128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57153%792501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57123%783143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57093%1026154
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56963%1307654
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56943%739514
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56743%1389804
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1009370
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135582%2389769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521581%2307739
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714081%672498
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13901%1165850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%672106
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1165446
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3435917
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%927258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3253873
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%809352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4046968
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95348
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98312
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120232
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%640679
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%793940
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%331624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78500
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%135782
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%185567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%492623
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%793374
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%793575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1071817
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%744223
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1028886
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%751340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1019532
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%788001
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1071486
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%793927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%735861
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1109127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%787102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%908537
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%788015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1070800
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%789123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049912
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1025913
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1023246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1053923
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81812
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1021826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1023712
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1023840
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1230612
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5419944
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331284%1887490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274273%1005518
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves273953%1390419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273063%1325569
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272403%1053128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272163%781960
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272083%1009289
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants271903%1494851
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271163%783143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271083%1091484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270853%1513305
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270693%1389804
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270513%1171181
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270273%1024863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270273%1308354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270173%1026154
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270133%1170233
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270113%1025504
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269913%1008487
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269763%1169364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269593%739558
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269563%1004549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269393%1307654
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269383%739514
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269193%1007570
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268763%1009370
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268133%792501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161682%2389769
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599211%2307739
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764401%672498
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63921%1165850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63481%1165446
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763441%672106
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51841%3253873
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3435917
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%927258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733100%809352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4046968
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16020%115044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95348
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98312
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%793940
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6290%120232
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%640679
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%331624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78500
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135782
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%185567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%492623
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%788001
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%793374
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%744223
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1071486
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1028886
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%793927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%789123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%735861
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1109127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%751340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1071817
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%793575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%787102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%788015
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1070800
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1019532
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%908537
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1021826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1025913
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1023712
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1053923
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1049912
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1023840
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1023246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81812
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65880
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281463
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%934356
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283580
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%640532
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor40124141%11082739
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor40007141%14038115
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3435917
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7295713%3154011
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284533%3253873
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4046968
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1145602%2389769
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589921%2307739
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073471%1045565
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337290%927258
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729860%809352
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%492623
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9400%331624
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9150%793940
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8890%640679
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7030%185567
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4460%135782
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4150%78500
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1392124
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2053073
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3824874
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1120%1828013
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2056812
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1793723
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1236717
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1366905
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2055727
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1365679
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1229087
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1020%2521019
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2057527
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1230612
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3201207
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2055425
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1795616
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98312
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%215919
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120232
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3429%8862060
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3025%14038115
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2824%11082739
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2118%8866130
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3154011
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2389769
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2307739
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1045565
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1390989%5521263
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1389209%5753235
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1388409%3824874
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1387719%5419944
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1384989%3201207
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1382359%5422905
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1380439%5750975
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1380149%5419413
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7675764%3154011
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463673%1828013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462113%1793723
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm461933%1795616
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460023%2521019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332192%2389769
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204851%2307739
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3253873
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169891%1045565
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158341%4046968
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143941%215919
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132461%672498
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131321%1165446
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130381%672106
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129221%1165850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp118941%3435917
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382211%927258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766920%809352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13970%793940
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%640679
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%331624
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9750%78500
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%135782
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%492623
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%185567
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1513305
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1375777
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1269560
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1171181
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1053128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1091484
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1008487
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1325569
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1417191
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1024863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1336067
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1390419
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1377205
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1307654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1025504
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1170233
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1308354
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1007570
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1009289
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1389804
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1426145
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1415443
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1026154
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1005518
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1375101
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1414857
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1169364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1009370
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1494851
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1004549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115044
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98312
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95348
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71341
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%792501
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1005518
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%781960
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1887490
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1004549
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%783143
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1375777
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1389804
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1377205
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1307654
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1390419
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1025504
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1171181
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1513305
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1008487
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1308354
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1091484
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1026154
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1009289
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1009370
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1169364
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1053128
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1024863
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1494851
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1170233
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1007570
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1325569
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1269560
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1375101
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2307739
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%672498
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3253873
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1165446
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3435917
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4046968
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%672106
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1165850
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%927258
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115044
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%809352
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87143
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98312
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33480
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33401
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95348
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33196
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33101
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33139
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33295
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%640679
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%793940
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33422
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33595
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33383
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33268
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33261
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33218
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33352
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33420
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33488
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33228
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33322
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33344
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33451
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33216
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33055
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33447
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%331624
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1021826
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33512
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33411
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1053923
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1025913
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33114
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33207
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33286
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33541
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78500
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33346
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71341
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2332192%1795616
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2326742%2056812
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2324982%3201207
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2324252%5422905
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2323632%5419413
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2322502%2521019
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2322072%5419944
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2321442%1793723
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2321222%3824874
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2321052%1230612
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2320942%1828013
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2318842%1236717
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2315892%2057527
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2314312%2055727
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2313782%2055425
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2310222%2053073
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2309892%1441025
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61557511%1887490
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1771291%2389769
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5474340%2307739
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria435750%3253873
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0384320%1045565
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4046968
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7300380%672498
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye299940%1165446
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key299930%1165850
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7298900%672106
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200700%3435917
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3190820%927258
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7157110%809352
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137700%215919
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay118010%120232
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm102670%98312
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%492623
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40100%793940
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39020%640679
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38610%33344
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38200%33411
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38190%33447
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38040%33207
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37940%33268
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37880%33196
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37780%33114
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37730%33261
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37720%33295
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37590%33216
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37560%33286
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37520%33422
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37460%33512
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37390%33352
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37380%33420
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37350%33595
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37310%33488
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37170%33322
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37130%33383
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37130%33480
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37120%33228
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37060%33541
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36980%33055
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36950%33346
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36920%33139
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36870%33401
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36870%33101
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36810%33451
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36810%33218
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30930%331624
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23110%78500
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21000%135782
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12110%185567
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1336067
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1417191
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2520%1020909
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2510%855589
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1279793
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1377205
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%796813
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1414857
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1415443
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1327428
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1269560
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2320%1307654
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1329323
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1166931
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2260%1426145
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1025591
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1021666
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1308354
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1375777
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1325569
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%979181
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2070%1375101
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99335
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87143
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71341
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115044
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3148052%5521263
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3134062%3201207
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3134022%5422905
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3132472%5750975
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3131972%1441025
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3131722%5753235
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3131242%5419944
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3129552%5419413
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3126072%3824874
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3122832%2521019
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71299171%3154011
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1638830%2389769
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria525400%3253873
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel397330%4046968
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm392590%1795616
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker390350%1793723
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5390050%2307739
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade388190%1828013
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0320320%1045565
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova275790%215919
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7250560%672498
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250230%672106
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key249950%1165850
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249880%1165446
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3435917
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159550%927258
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131180%809352
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63880%331624
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33950%640679
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32900%793940
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32090%33114
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32010%33295
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31980%33422
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31970%33488
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31940%33207
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31800%33480
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31740%33216
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31630%33541
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31560%33346
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31560%33218
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31530%33383
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31470%33228
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31470%33447
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31460%33451
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31320%33286
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31310%33196
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31240%33344
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31220%33261
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31160%33411
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31100%33352
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31040%33268
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31010%33401
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30870%33420
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30860%33055
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30850%33101
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30820%33595
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30800%33512
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30750%33322
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30040%33139
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18810%78500
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17080%135782
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%492623
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9490%185567
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1024863
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1375101
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1375777
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1009289
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1269560
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1390419
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1170233
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1308354
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1171181
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1417191
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1513305
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1377205
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1325569
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1414857
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1169364
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1021666
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1415443
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1020909
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1389804
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1007570
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1025591
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1009370
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1025504
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1091484
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1307654
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1053128
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1026154
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1494851
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1336067
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1426145
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1008487
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95348
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71341
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87143
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115044
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6640553%5422905
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6635523%5753235
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6634643%5521263
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6628313%5419944
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6626263%5419413
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6618763%5750975
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6617723%1441025
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71731691%3154011
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1656701%3824874
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1651671%3201207
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3435917
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1851080%2389769
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4046968
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5517850%2307739
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0427610%1045565
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408000%3253873
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning283270%492623
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212190%927258
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175410%809352
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55650%331624
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54420%793940
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54360%640679
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43180%33383
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42930%33451
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42630%33139
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42550%33488
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42410%33447
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42390%33352
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42340%33346
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42330%33595
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42190%33512
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42170%33541
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42060%33101
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42030%33401
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42000%33286
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41980%33055
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41910%33322
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41800%33422
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41760%33411
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41760%33480
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41750%185567
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41690%33344
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41670%33420
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41550%33268
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41510%33228
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41500%33218
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41500%33207
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41450%33196
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41320%33114
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33216
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40910%33261
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40820%33295
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29460%135782
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25380%78500
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1494851
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1005518
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1008487
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%783143
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%739514
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1269560
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1390419
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1091484
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1170233
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%781960
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1389804
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1860%1308354
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1307654
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1009370
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1169364
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1171181
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1007570
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1026154
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%792501
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1024863
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1513305
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1004549
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%739558
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1009289
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1053128
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1025504
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1325569
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87143
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98312
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95348
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115044
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23244906%14038115
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15486064%8866130
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15482704%11082739
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15471884%8862060
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4579601%4046968
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3435917
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370671%3253873
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72721141%3154011
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11337050%2389769
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5818260%2307739
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0668920%1045565
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3336190%927258
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271040%809352
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%492623
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85750%331624
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85070%793940
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85040%640679
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66900%33512
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66830%33411
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66700%33480
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66600%33488
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66560%33401
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66490%33352
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66370%33451
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66340%33383
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66200%33541
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66200%33346
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66060%33595
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66010%33268
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65990%33216
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65940%33114
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65800%33447
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65790%33101
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65650%33295
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65640%33218
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65630%33344
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65540%33055
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65530%33207
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65510%33422
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65500%33261
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65390%33420
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65300%33139
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65230%33322
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64910%33196
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64910%33228
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64830%185567
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64620%33286
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45130%135782
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40970%78500
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1828013
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3620%1795616
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2053073
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%783143
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%739558
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%781960
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2055727
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1793723
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2056812
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3360%792501
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3350%1365679
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1392124
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1236717
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2055425
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1366905
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1229087
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1230612
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2980%2057527
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%739514
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1053128
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1026154
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1025504
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1007570
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1008487
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1024863
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1009370
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1004549
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1009289
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1005518
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98312
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%215919
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120232
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95348
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106690313%5753235
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106678513%5750975
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106558413%8866130
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106479813%8862060
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5330576%5521263
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4046968
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71726532%3154011
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1087831%3253873
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3435917
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1854531%2389769
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5519741%2307739
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0426431%1045565
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%492623
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212370%927258
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173480%809352
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56060%331624
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55930%640679
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54690%793940
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43060%33447
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42890%33261
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42820%33139
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42780%33196
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42740%33512
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42670%33541
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42600%33216
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42390%33420
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42320%33451
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42230%33480
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42220%33344
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42220%33322
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42110%33218
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42090%33295
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42010%33383
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42010%33422
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41950%33595
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41860%33055
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41770%33346
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41700%33411
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41680%33228
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41580%33488
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41570%33401
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41420%33286
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41420%33268
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41350%33101
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41170%185567
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40990%33352
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40920%33207
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40760%33114
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28590%135782
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25220%78500
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3890%1392124
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1366905
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2057527
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1229087
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2056812
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2055727
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1365679
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3320%2053073
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3240%2055425
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%783143
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1009370
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1053128
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%739514
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1005518
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1008487
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1169364
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1171181
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%792501
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%781960
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1007570
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1024863
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1009289
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants760%1025504
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%739558
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1026154
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1091484
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1004549
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1170233
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1308354
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1389804
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1494851
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1513305
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1325569
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1307654
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1390419
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115044
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%215919
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120232
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95348
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98312
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2348964%5422905
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2346794%3824874
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2344374%1795616
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2339294%1793723
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2338264%5521263
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2337914%2521019
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2337754%1441025
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2337304%1828013
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2334584%5419944
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2333134%3201207
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2331704%5419413
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1550281%2389769
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor392611%2056812
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream392021%1236717
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow391501%2055727
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants389441%2057527
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade388591%2053073
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff388051%2055425
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves386551%1230612
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5335291%2307739
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria282030%3253873
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0276330%1045565
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4046968
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp239350%3435917
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7218720%672106
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7216910%672498
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key216500%1165850
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye215100%1165446
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay139220%120232
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3138700%927258
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7110670%809352
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100200%215919
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55850%331624
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28880%640679
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28340%33595
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27920%33322
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27910%33447
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27900%33401
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27760%33286
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27680%33512
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27610%793940
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27350%33541
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27330%33422
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27310%33420
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27300%33261
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27220%33346
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27090%33228
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27090%33352
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26940%33480
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26920%33207
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26840%33101
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26830%33268
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26750%33218
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26710%33196
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26640%33451
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26640%33139
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26590%33114
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26490%33055
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26490%33344
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26380%33383
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26340%33488
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26200%33295
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26180%33216
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25820%33411
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17350%492623
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16000%78500
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14500%135782
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8450%185567
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1887490
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1008487
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%792501
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1009289
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1392124
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1091484
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1513305
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1026154
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%781960
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1494851
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1009370
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1024863
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%739514
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1025504
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1170233
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1171181
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1005518
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1169364
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1004549
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1390419
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1053128
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1389804
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%783143
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%739558
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1366905
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1007570
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1365679
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1307654
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1308354
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1375101
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1377205
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1375777
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1269560
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1325569
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115044
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87143
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98312
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95348
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281603615%11082739
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281573715%14038115
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281478115%4610555
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7053834%8862060
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7029954%8866130
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3662492%4046968
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73562802%3154011
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2992772%3253873
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2181441%3435917
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11750291%2389769
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51072801%2307739
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0880090%1045565
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning859270%492623
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3436490%927258
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360340%809352
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113670%640679
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112970%793940
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111850%331624
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88310%33420
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88150%33595
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87860%33228
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87720%33488
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87680%33295
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87660%33411
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87420%33541
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87320%33480
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87280%33401
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87240%33352
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87200%33422
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87170%33286
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87080%33218
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87020%33322
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87010%33451
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86970%33268
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86580%33344
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86490%33346
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86490%33383
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86480%33512
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86430%33207
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86390%33101
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86180%33139
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86140%33261
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86140%33055
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86010%33216
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85930%33196
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85900%33114
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84750%33447
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83680%185567
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57090%135782
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52290%78500
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13400%3824874
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12920%1441025
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12760%5419944
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5419413
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12540%5422905
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2053073
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3201207
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1229087
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2521019
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2057527
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1793723
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2056812
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1795616
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2055727
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1230612
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1828013
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1236717
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2055425
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120232
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%215919
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7449976%1392124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7300446%2055425
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7292766%2057527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7291476%2055727
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7290966%1366905
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7289146%1365679
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7284946%1229087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7283976%2056812
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7282316%2053073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63604503%1887490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810942%2389769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665811%1009370
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663811%1005518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1661471%1025504
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660941%1026154
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1660141%1008487
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1659051%739514
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658831%1171181
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1658151%1053128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1658041%1024863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1658031%783143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657801%1169364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657611%781960
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655691%1009289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655671%1004549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653581%739558
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1653041%1170233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1652431%792501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649851%1091484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646511%1007570
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51086201%2307739
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1068361%3253873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp892031%3435917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848501%4046968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706711%1165850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702591%672498
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700111%672106
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698621%1165446
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665321%1390419
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663761%1513305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663461%1325569
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663101%1494851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662441%1308354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661911%1389804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656011%1307654
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442490%927258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363060%809352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230710%115044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202430%98312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162880%215919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162160%120232
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102970%95348
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102130%793940
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99700%640679
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76260%331624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52130%78500
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1045565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29950%185567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26530%492623
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1055721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%787102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1109127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%735861
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%793927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1024593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%793575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%751340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%979181
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1025585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%788015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1070800
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%744223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%793374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%789123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1071817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1019532
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%788001
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1071486
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99335
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5061164%1336067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5059364%1377205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5059354%1426145
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5053684%1020909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5053374%1513305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5052264%1329323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5050314%1308354
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5049654%1269560
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5049584%1389804
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5049414%1021666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5049324%1375777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5045814%1307654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5045674%1279793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5044394%1414857
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5043124%1166931
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5042204%1327428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5040614%1375101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5039564%1417191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5039344%1390419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5038984%1325569
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5037254%1025591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5035474%1415443
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5030694%1494851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54241543%759272
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283291%2307739
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012001%979181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010471%1055721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009321%1024593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007151%1025585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006311%855589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005031%796813
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3435917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833011%672106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832981%672498
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832161%1165446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831741%1165850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776951%4046968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686001%3253873
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430350%809352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418150%927258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396460%99335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284690%95348
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263420%115044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166800%71341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138380%87143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107910%793940
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107010%640679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%331624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135782
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2389769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1045565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40330%492623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%185567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%307935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%934356
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1049912
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%936687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%908537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%311787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1023246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1021826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1025913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%641681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%640214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1053923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283580
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1023840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%640936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%934968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%640532
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1028886
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1023712
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186667
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42514
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42169
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29653
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27078
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194282
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30484
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26617
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27227
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62270
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27125
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25312
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24360
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30640
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30486
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705294%1793723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703704%1795616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701954%1828013
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619403%783143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1230612
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%781960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617793%1236717
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617563%739558
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2056812
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617163%1366905
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617123%739514
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616523%2057527
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616433%792501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615373%2055727
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615123%1392124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614793%1229087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1365679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612393%2055425
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610983%2053073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1887490
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2389769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178181%1007570
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1024863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1025504
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1009289
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1005518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1008487
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1053128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1026154
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174741%1004549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1009370
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2307739
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124631%1045565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95510%1165446
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%672106
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1165850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%672498
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4046968
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3253873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360280%927258
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3435917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%809352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%215919
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120232
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95348
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%640679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%793940
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%331624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135782
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78500
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%492623
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%185567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1279793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1166931
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1327428
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1329323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%735861
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1024593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%793374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%979181
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1025585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%788015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%744223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1055721
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%787102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%793927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%796813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%789123
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%751340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%793575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%855589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%788001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99335
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313353%1392124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear296853%1026154
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296063%1025504
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction295763%1171181
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295733%783143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295593%1009289
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295203%1091484
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor294973%1170233
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294733%1513305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294483%1024863
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294373%1366905
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294313%1005518
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294123%1053128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294103%1007570
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293993%1008487
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots293923%781960
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293773%1009370
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293423%1390419
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293363%792501
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293103%1365679
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace292943%1169364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292513%1494851
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292273%739514
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292183%739558
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291143%1004549
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots289943%1389804
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279843%1887490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138532%2389769
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582861%2307739
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754991%672498
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53401%1165850
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753381%672106
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52731%1165446
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49981%1307654
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49771%1375101
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49721%1375777
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48821%1377205
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48801%1269560
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48761%1325569
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48291%1308354
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42160%3253873
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3435917
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335070%927258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728050%809352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4046968
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18420%87143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%120232
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11120%115044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8250%793940
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98312
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7970%95348
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7780%640679
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%331624
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135782
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3890%78500
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%492623
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1045565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%185567
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18615
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26654%1426145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26524%1025591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%735861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%789123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%744223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1417191
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%855589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1329323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1024593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%979181
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1415443
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1279793
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%787102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1166931
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1020909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25164%788001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1025585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1327428
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1021666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%405167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1055721
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%788015
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%796813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1414857
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2307739
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4046968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1165446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111358
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1165850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%793575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%751340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%793927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%793374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1019532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%809352
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%927258
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3253873
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3435917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%793940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%640679
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%331624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135782
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2389769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1045565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%185567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77380
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%492623
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%936687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%934356
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24660
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%640936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77826
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%640532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%641681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%934968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77636
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872163%1053128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768183%1887490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694663%1009289
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692313%1415443
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2691603%1171181
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2687863%1377205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687093%1005518
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686413%1336067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686093%1008487
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2685793%1024863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685573%1170233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685463%1009370
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685123%1091484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685093%1004549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683233%1513305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682713%1390419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681353%1026154
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681293%1375777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681113%1307654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680463%1389804
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680403%1007570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680023%1414857
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2679923%1308354
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679883%1494851
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679453%1426145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679373%1417191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679363%1375101
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678693%1169364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677123%1025504
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675803%1269560
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670783%1325569
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835711%2307739
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545751%672106
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545421%1165850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543981%1165446
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543931%672498
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344630%927258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342230%3253873
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4046968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278490%809352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182680%87143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180710%115044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3435917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76980%793940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%640679
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67050%98312
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%331624
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55990%71341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41740%78500
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%135782
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2389769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1045565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%185567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%492623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1049912
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1028886
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1109127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1053923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%934968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1071486
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1023246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%936687
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1023840
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1071817
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1023712
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1021826
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1070800
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%908537
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1025913
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%934356
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1019532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186667
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81812
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1417191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345904%1166931
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345184%1375101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1414857
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344914%1336067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344534%1327428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1025591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1377205
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1269560
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%855589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1025585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342964%796813
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1426145
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342694%1020909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1021666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341824%1415443
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341554%1055721
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341324%1279793
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341034%979181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1329323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340544%1024593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1375777
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%759272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2307739
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4046968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111358
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1165850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%672106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1165446
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%672498
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3253873
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%927258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%809352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3435917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%640679
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%793940
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%331624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135782
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%492623
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2389769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1045565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%185567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1023840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1021826
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1053923
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%934968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1023246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1023712
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1049912
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%640214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%934356
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%641681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%640936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%640532
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1025913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283580
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%936687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186667
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81812
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%934356
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176197
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865068%1279793
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829388%1329323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828968%1327428
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827988%1166931
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386164%855589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384084%788015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383004%1055721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382994%793927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%789123
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382104%751340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381694%796813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381574%788001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381364%1024593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380944%979181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380784%1025585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380514%793575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379754%787102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379634%744223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378463%735861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378203%793374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%405167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3435917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2307739
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4046968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88291%3253873
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1165446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1165850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%111108
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%374575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111358
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%927258
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%809352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%640679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%793940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%331624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135782
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%492623
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2389769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1045565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%185567
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%640936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174488
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77421
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174238
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77380
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm341789%5422905
41Death SpirDark Master Armor341439%5750975
41Death SpirHurricane Boots340039%5419944
41Death SpirDark Master Pants338589%5419413
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants337849%5753235
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor337809%3824874
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor336159%3201207
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants335809%5521263
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7138584%3154011
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm113023%1795616
41Death SpirThunder Blade112983%1828013
41Death SpirDark Breaker111893%1793723
41Death SpirDark Master Mask111753%2521019
41Death SpirGuardian Angel84722%4046968
41Death SpirSpirit +167552%2389769
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540111%2307739
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34471%215919
41Death SpirSpirit +032711%1045565
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726911%672498
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726481%672106
41Death SpirDevils Key26461%1165850
41Death SpirDevils Eye26441%1165446
41Death SpirImp23041%3435917
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18950%3253873
41Death SpirRena +317330%927258
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713860%809352
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3610%793940
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3450%640679
41Death SpirJewel of Life2540%331624
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2310%78500
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1630%135782
41Death SpirCondor Flame1360%136
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1090%185567
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%492623
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1009370
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1377205
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1024863
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1171181
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1417191
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1025504
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1336067
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1494851
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1053128
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1390419
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1426145
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1269560
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1415443
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1375101
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1308354
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1169364
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1009289
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1513305
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1026154
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1375777
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1414857
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1004549
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1325569
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1389804
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1170233
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1008487
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1007570
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1091484
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1005518
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1307654
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95348
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87143
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115044
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98312
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71341
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14990%5753235
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5422905
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3201207
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5750975
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5521263
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5419944
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3824874
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5419413
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3154011
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2521019
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1795616
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1793723
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4046968
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1828013
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2389769
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2307739
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1045565
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1165850
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%215919
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%672106
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1165446
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%672498
42Death SpirRena +3800%927258
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%809352
42Death SpirImp180%3435917
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%793940
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135782
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%331624
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3253873
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%640679
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78500
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1375101
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1325569
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1494851
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1513305
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1426145
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1308354
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1170233
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%185567
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1269560
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1307654
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1005518
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1053128
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1169364
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1025504
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1375777
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1007570
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1171181
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1009289
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1389804
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1414857
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1004549
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1091484
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1415443
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1417191
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87143
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1377205
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1008487
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1026154
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1336067
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1024863
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1009370
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2055425
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1793723
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%781960
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1230612
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1828013
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%783143
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1366905
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2057527
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1236717
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2055727
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%739514
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%739558
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2053073
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1795616
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1229087
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2056812
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1392124
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2521019
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%792501
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1365679
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1887490
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1008487
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1009289
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1009370
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1007570
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2307739
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1026154
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1165446
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1025504
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1005518
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1045565
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1024863
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1053128
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1165850
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1004549
52Chief SkelImp20%3435917
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%789123
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2389769
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%331624
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135782
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%672498
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%672106
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95348
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%793940
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%492623
52Chief SkelRena +310%927258
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%215919
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1329323
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4046968
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3824874
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5419413
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5422905
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5419944
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3253873
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1887490
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3201207
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2053073
52Dark SkullImp1140%3435917
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1236717
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2055727
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1795616
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2055425
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1229087
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2521019
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1793723
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1828013
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2056812
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2057527
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1230612
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2389769
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%672106
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1045565
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2307739
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98312
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%672498
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1165446
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120232
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1165850
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%809352
52Dark SkullRena +3110%927258
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%793940
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1426145
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1377205
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%979181
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%331624
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%640679
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%796813
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1329323
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1414857
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1415443
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1021666
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279793
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135782
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78500
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%185567
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1336067
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1375101
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1025585
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1327428
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%855589
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1166931
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1793723
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2521019
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1828013
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3201207
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5419944
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3824874
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1230612
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5419413
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5422905
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1795616
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1236717
52Giant OgreImp800%3435917
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1887490
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3253873
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2389769
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2307739
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%672106
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1045565
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%672498
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%215919
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1165850
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120232
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1165446
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%809352
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%331624
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%640679
52Giant OgreRena +330%927258
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78500
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1279793
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1417191
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1389804
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%793940
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71341
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1336067
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1375777
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1327428
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1329323
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1414857
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1055721
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1426145
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1308354
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1377205
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1375101
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8866130
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8862060
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5753235
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5750975
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5521263
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4046968
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3154011
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2307739
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2389769
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1045565
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%809352
52Magic SkelRena +330%927258
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1365679
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2055727
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%793940
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78500
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1392124
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1170233
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1494851
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2057527
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%331624
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1229087
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5422905
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5753235
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5419944
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5750975
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5521263
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3824874
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5419413
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3154011
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2389769
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%492623
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4046968
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3253873
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2307739
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3201207
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1828013
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%672106
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1165850
52Red SkeletImp150%3435917
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2521019
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1165446
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1045565
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%672498
52Red SkeletRena +380%927258
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%809352
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1008487
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1494851
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%793940
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1053128
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%640679
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%185567
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1171181
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1025504
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%331624
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1375777
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135782
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1269560
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1004549
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78500
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129712%10824
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7026%10824
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10824
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10824
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2733%10824
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108310%10824
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel696464%10824
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10824