Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 45 / 100

Server time 21:43:07

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5AndrisBM35
ProelfME0
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
DevilLE61
LapsaBM100
AcolyteSM0
energhyElf0
ForgottenzSM35
sauleGM58

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple440825%76189
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12997%19302
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12987%12973
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12957%12839
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11775
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12687%11827
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12687%11871
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18606
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12487%11927
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12167%12845
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11847%11621
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%492346
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4246
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5402
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%374459
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5375
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1164949
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1165360
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%809017
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%926861
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%640262
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%793413
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3252518
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%331430
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%185459
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%135716
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76189
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10738
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18606
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11871
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10537
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12845
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11927
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12839
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9334%19302
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10732
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11827
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11775
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10522
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10602
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11621
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12973
LorenciaBull FightKris8944%10508
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10451
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10465
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4246
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%939
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%374459
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1164949
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11010%5402
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5375
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1165360
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%809017
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%492346
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%926861
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3252518
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%331430
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%793413
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%640262
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%185459
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135716
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3306931%106505
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76189
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11082
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11093
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10956
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11102
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11114
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11209
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11081
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10522
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10602
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11775
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11621
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10738
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11026
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12973
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11871
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11827
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10732
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12845
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10946
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9752
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11106
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10789
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11927
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12839
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10465
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11091
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10537
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19302
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11258
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18606
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10451
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10508
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11115
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4246
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5402
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1164949
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%930
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%492346
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5375
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%374459
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%809017
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1165360
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%939
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%926861
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%331430
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135716
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3252518
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%793413
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%640262
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76189
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11209
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11102
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9752
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11422
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11152
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11258
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11026
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11093
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11081
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6052
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10508
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6465
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1049600
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6580
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10465
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10732
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6892
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11195
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11091
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11106
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11115
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11043
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6556
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5915
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11010
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11114
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6443
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10956
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10789
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6014
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10946
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5997
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6415
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11082
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10738
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11244
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10522
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11391
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11775
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11927
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12845
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10451
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11827
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10537
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11621
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12839
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18606
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12973
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19302
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11871
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10602
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4246
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5402
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1164949
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1165360
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5375
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159725
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%374459
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%809017
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1681
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%926861
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%930
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%492346
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%939
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3252518
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%793413
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%640262
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%331430
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135716
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%185459
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10299037%8241
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8314
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9718
LorenciaHoundApple353716%76189
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11258
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10537
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11091
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11106
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19302
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18606
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6943%12973
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10508
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6803%10789
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11115
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10732
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11621
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12845
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10602
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11871
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10522
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6563%11927
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10738
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10946
LorenciaHoundMace6523%9752
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11026
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11827
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11775
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10465
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12839
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10451
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4246
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1165360
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5375
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1164949
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%374459
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5402
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%930
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%809017
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%926861
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%939
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%492346
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%793413
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%640262
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3252518
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%331430
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135716
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%185459
LorenciaLIchApple4504317%76189
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58702%1049600
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53282%11422
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11391
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53002%11093
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52982%11195
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52972%11115
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52812%11258
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52812%11927
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52802%19302
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52692%11871
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52602%18606
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52572%10602
LorenciaLIchBuckler52502%10732
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52392%12973
LorenciaLIchRapier52322%10946
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52302%11244
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52202%11106
LorenciaLIchBow52152%11091
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52052%11209
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51992%10537
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51922%11082
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51892%11827
LorenciaLIchMace51872%9752
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51832%11152
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51832%10738
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51762%11114
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51762%10451
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51452%10956
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51442%11102
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51422%10789
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51402%10465
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51402%10522
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51392%11026
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51382%11775
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51362%11081
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50932%12839
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50882%12845
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50792%11621
LorenciaLIchKris50642%10508
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50532%11010
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50012%11043
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4246
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15191%1164949
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114851%5375
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114471%5402
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1165360
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113470%374459
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%492346
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%809017
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%926861
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1681
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3900%930
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%939
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%640262
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3252518
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%793413
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%331430
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135716
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%185459
LorenciaSkeletonApple31759%76189
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6112%24739
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11391
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11422
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1049600
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11081
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11026
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10946
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5592%11093
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11258
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11106
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6052
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24545
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%11010
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6580
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11091
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5502%11043
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6014
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11244
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5482%6443
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5452%11152
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5915
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11209
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6415
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24359
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24162
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5321%11114
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11115
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6465
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5301%5997
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24672
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24687
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11082
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24344
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11102
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24269
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6556
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5011%10789
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6892
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10956
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11195
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4621%12845
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11775
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10522
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10465
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19302
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10732
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11827
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10508
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10537
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18606
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12839
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11871
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10738
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12973
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11621
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10602
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11927
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10451
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9752
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4246
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159725
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5375
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1164949
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5402
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1165360
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%374459
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%809017
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%926861
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%930
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%939
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%492346
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3252518
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1681
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%331430
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%793413
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%640262
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135716
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%185459
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164310%19302
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159210%18606
LorenciaSpiderApple10777%76189
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1561%492346
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4246
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1164949
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1165360
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5375
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%374459
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%809017
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5402
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%793413
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%331430
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%926861
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%640262
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3252518
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135716
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless260230%793413
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516070%67136
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115020%308372
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8330%62076
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8050%194137
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8030%62099
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7960%190186
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7920%42177
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7820%192063
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7790%30478
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7750%62072
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7750%41944
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7740%30110
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7730%62173
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7720%62235
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7690%41670
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7680%191399
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7680%180607
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7650%42034
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7620%42133
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7590%192039
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7590%62290
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7570%179412
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7560%179422
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7550%190359
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7550%207404
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7510%192561
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7480%190974
DungeonChief SkelBlade7460%207907
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7460%191834
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7450%42565
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7440%180039
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7420%180373
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7390%181425
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7370%182199
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7350%30235
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7320%190707
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7300%179733
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7300%180441
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7300%190794
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7290%42477
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7230%194191
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7160%179372
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7100%194078
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7040%30635
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35090%83381
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3490%1164949
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33370%159725
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23140%54099
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3110%1165360
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13040%374459
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22990%54423
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71600%809017
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%926861
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1290%19660
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1160%4045302
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1110%27690
DungeonChief SkelImp1100%3435176
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%492346
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8270
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3252518
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul290%640262
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister270%24653
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life250%331430
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%793413
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135716
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%185459
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6014
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11114
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6892
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10946
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11115
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6556
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11827
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10789
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11010
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049600
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6465
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11043
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11621
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6052
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10508
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10738
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10537
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19302
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12839
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5997
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12845
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11195
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11091
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11106
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67136
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%308372
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24687
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23412
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26616
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30681
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30461
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26084
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30478
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24269
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26477
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27223
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30435
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30482
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27076
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30635
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24162
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24672
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24359
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26595
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24545
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23446
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26743
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6892
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11152
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26281
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26428
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29650
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26908
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26924
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6052
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27123
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26566
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30235
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25311
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1049600
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11114
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10956
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11081
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3096
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6465
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6580
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11093
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24344
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11391
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11102
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5915
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11010
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11422
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11209
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24739
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6014
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1165360
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6443
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6556
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%374459
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6415
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11082
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11244
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5375
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11043
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5997
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11195
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%809017
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5402
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159725
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8270
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3330
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1164949
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3252518
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18606
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%331430
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12839
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%926861
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%640262
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135716
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%492346
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1681
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515823%67136
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215613%430990
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9152%77608
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8992%67688
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8712%190974
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8662%52019
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8582%174161
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8542%190707
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8512%172621
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8492%77351
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8462%191399
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8392%52098
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8362%77791
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8342%77446
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8342%180373
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8302%179733
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8252%179372
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8192%173689
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8162%179422
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8142%180039
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8142%191834
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8132%174523
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8132%51880
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8122%190794
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8102%192063
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8092%173178
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8082%192039
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8072%192561
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8062%65869
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8052%180441
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8042%179412
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8032%77393
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8032%194191
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8022%172731
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7972%190186
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7872%77543
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7872%52181
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7771%174416
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7731%190359
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34801%83381
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33241%159725
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3221%1164949
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33101%56659
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33091%56032
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3071%1165360
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12991%374459
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1790%3252518
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71670%809017
DungeonDark KnighRena +31530%926861
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1340%27690
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1180%186609
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3435176
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1010%492346
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4045302
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19660
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24653
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul300%640262
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%331430
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%793413
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135716
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%185459
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%308372
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67136
DungeonGhostSpear283%26428
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42034
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26281
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30235
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30482
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42133
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62072
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30681
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30635
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1164949
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26084
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62290
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30461
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27123
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42177
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62235
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30478
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23412
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26908
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27223
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42477
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62173
DungeonGhostFlail172%27076
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30110
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41944
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42565
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23446
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1165360
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41670
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26924
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30435
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17196
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62099
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54099
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5915
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29650
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54423
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6556
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62076
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6415
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5997
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6892
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24344
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6014
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26566
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11195
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11043
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159725
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25311
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24269
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6580
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6052
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24672
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11152
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6443
DungeonGhostKatana61%6465
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24545
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26595
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24359
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3330
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24739
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%809017
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26477
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5402
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26616
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%374459
DungeonGhostRena +340%926861
DungeonGhostImp40%3435176
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24162
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24687
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3252518
DungeonGhostGladius20%26743
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4045302
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27690
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430990
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67136
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51880
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52019
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311787
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172621
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64432
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64412
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174161
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173178
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308681
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%174416
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%640748
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173689
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308370
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64169
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283137
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77446
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172731
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52098
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308571
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves302%64036
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307935
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283580
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52181
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77543
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308065
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77791
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283232
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash272%67688
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174523
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77393
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77608
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65869
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281463
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309992
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77351
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21670
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%374459
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56032
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159725
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1164949
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56659
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24653
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186609
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%809017
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1165360
DungeonGorgonRena +360%926861
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%640262
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%793413
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3252518
DungeonGorgonImp10%3435176
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%185459
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41670
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27223
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67136
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%308372
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181425
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27123
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42565
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30482
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23412
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207404
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26924
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27223
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29650
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191834
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26616
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42034
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30478
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62076
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192063
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194191
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62173
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30635
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192561
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207907
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41944
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42477
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194078
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30235
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30110
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25311
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26084
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42177
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26428
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23446
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192039
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42133
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26595
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26908
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62099
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182199
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194137
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27076
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30435
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62072
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62235
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30681
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180607
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26281
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26743
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30461
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62290
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26477
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41670
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26566
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190974
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17196
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159725
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1165360
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%374459
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54099
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54423
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1164949
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3330
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%926861
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%809017
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%492346
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4045302
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19660
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3252518
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27690
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%640262
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%793413
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%331430
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8270
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135716
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3435176
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%185459
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10465
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11102
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049600
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12973
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11775
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11422
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11244
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10946
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11391
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11258
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11093
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11091
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11026
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10956
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9752
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11621
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18606
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11106
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10738
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10537
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11115
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11082
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10789
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11827
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11209
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10451
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12845
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190707
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67136
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192039
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190794
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194191
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190359
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%191399
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180607
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181425
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42177
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62076
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62290
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27123
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182199
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62235
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190186
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62173
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194137
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%308372
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1164949
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207907
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192063
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62072
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54423
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207404
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30461
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42565
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42133
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30110
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42034
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26908
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30681
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159725
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30235
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62099
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42477
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30435
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41944
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191834
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%926861
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41670
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26084
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54099
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27690
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26428
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8270
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194078
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26924
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27223
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3435176
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190974
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%809017
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27076
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1165360
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29650
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%308372
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67136
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24269
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11391
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11422
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24545
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23412
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10946
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27076
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26566
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24687
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26908
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26924
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11010
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6892
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24344
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6052
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5997
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25311
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11258
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26616
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6580
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24162
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23446
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26084
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11244
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11209
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6556
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11195
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10956
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11115
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159725
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1164949
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6465
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11082
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27123
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24672
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11102
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26428
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27223
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6014
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10789
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11152
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11093
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11081
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26743
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24739
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6415
DungeonLarvaMace61%9752
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26477
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24359
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1165360
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26281
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26595
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5915
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11106
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1049600
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11114
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4045302
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5375
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6443
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5402
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11043
DungeonLarvaBow41%11091
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%374459
DungeonLarvaRena +331%926861
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1681
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11026
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%640262
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%809017
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3330
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3252518
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%185459
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8270
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3096
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541873%67136
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140683%308372
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24422%190707
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24282%77393
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24122%191399
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24082%190359
DungeonPoison BulBlade24082%207907
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24032%190974
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23942%179372
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23842%174523
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23832%174416
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23732%180039
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23662%194078
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23652%172731
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23592%192063
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23532%192561
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23482%207404
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23482%179733
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23422%191834
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23362%77351
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23332%179422
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23262%77446
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23232%173178
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23182%179412
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23162%192039
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23142%77608
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23132%190186
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23042%172621
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22862%174161
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22862%190794
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22842%180441
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22822%77543
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22802%180373
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22642%77791
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22532%194191
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22502%194137
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22172%173689
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312081%83381
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18081%374459
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37911%56659
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7711%1165360
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37571%159725
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7191%1164949
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36971%56032
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%492346
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74210%809017
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3790%19660
DungeonPoison BulRena +33730%926861
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3180%186609
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2910%3252518
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2400%24653
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2320%27690
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4045302
DungeonPoison BulImp1180%3435176
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%793413
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul550%640262
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%331430
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135716
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%185459
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11082
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25311
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24359
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24269
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11010
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24739
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6052
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11209
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10956
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11195
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26595
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5915
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11244
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24687
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24545
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049600
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6556
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11093
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11081
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23412
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24344
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6014
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6892
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24162
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24672
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26616
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11043
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26477
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11391
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23446
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6443
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26566
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6465
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11102
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6415
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5518339
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5750584
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5748253
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8862588
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8858474
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3152600
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67136
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2388584
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2306727
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1045015
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3435176
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159725
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%926861
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3252518
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%809017
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4045302
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33277
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33311
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33388
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33331
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33437
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33180
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33326
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33577
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33521
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33249
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33247
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33430
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33205
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33494
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33464
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33399
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33404
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33090
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33124
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33334
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33479
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33190
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33099
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33381
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33363
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33283
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33201
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33047
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%793413
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33218
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%331430
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%185459
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%640262
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%492346
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78458
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135716
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1008886
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1513056
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1091246
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1007190
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1169891
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1391544
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1228517
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%791954
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%782551
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1025107
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1008954
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307429
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1024458
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1025672
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1005090
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1366330
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1170835
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%739126
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67136
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6465
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6052
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11102
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5997
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6014
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10738
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11195
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6415
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11422
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6892
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1049600
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24162
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11152
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10789
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11010
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11106
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11043
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6556
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6580
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11258
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24739
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24344
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11927
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10956
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11391
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5915
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11209
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12839
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6443
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11244
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24269
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11114
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10946
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9752
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11091
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24359
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11082
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24545
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10732
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10537
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19302
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11093
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11115
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10522
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11871
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11026
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10451
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24672
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12973
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18606
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24687
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10465
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11827
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12845
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10602
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11775
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11081
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1164949
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%374459
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11621
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10508
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159725
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%185459
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%809017
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5402
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4246
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1165360
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%926861
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%793413
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76189
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1681
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3252518
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%308372
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67136
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181425
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30681
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41670
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180607
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182199
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26428
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30110
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62173
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62290
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42477
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62235
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26084
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30435
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41944
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30235
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42034
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42133
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30635
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26281
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62072
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26924
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30482
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30461
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62076
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62099
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29650
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30478
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42565
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42177
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17196
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24359
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26616
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24672
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6465
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24269
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54099
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%374459
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26743
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26477
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6556
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24687
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25311
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23412
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6580
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27123
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27223
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24162
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24545
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27076
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159725
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6443
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24344
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23446
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24739
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1164949
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26595
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6415
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1165360
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54423
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6892
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26908
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26566
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3252518
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%809017
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%926861
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%492346
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8270
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27690
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4045302
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%640262
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3330
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3435176
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%331430
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%793413
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12973
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10946
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%185459
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19302
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11115
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518714%67136
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118424%308372
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13533%180441
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13343%180607
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13303%180373
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13113%179422
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13103%192561
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13003%180039
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12993%194078
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12963%190186
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12933%191834
DungeonThunder LiBlade12913%207907
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12883%172621
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12853%179412
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12833%192063
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12813%190794
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12793%207404
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12703%190707
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12683%181425
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12683%182199
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12633%179372
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12623%172731
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12623%191399
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12603%192039
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12603%190974
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12573%194137
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12473%190359
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12343%194191
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12093%173689
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12023%179733
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11943%173178
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35231%83381
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23501%54099
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3491%1164949
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33391%159725
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13391%374459
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3321%1165360
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23261%54423
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2040%27690
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1700%4045302
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71690%809017
DungeonThunder LiRena +31680%926861
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1290%492346
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3252518
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame920%19660
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister820%24653
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3435176
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%640262
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%793413
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life220%331430
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135716
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%185459
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6892
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24344
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10789
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049600
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11043
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants20%11026
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6415
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11114
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10732
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19302
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11102
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6052
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10522
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10451
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18606
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10537
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11244
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24687
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24359
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9752
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11081
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10738
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6014
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24545
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11422
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10508
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5915
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11391
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119584%308372
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519484%67136
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30681
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11106
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7501%11026
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7471%11115
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6556
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26616
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11102
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7411%24269
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6580
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11258
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11244
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24672
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26924
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5915
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6892
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30482
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26281
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30461
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10956
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11422
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27076
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11209
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11082
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11043
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26084
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26743
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7051%24545
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7051%26566
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11091
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27223
DeviasAssassinSpear7021%26428
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25311
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24344
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24739
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23412
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11152
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6981%26908
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6981%10789
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11391
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30435
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6465
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6415
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11081
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10946
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26595
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6443
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1049600
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11093
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5997
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27123
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11195
DeviasAssassinHalberd6781%24687
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11114
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24162
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24359
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6052
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6014
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23446
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26477
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11010
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3096
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159725
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%374459
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5375
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5402
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1164949
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1165360
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3252518
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4045302
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1681
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%926861
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%492346
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%809017
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8270
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%640262
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3330
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%930
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18606
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%793413
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%331430
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135716
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%185459
DeviasAssassinApple100%76189
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3633034%106505
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395424%308372
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395314%67136
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163532%26281
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163402%24545
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163372%207404
DeviasElite YetiGladius162982%26743
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162762%26924
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162492%30635
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162492%30681
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162362%30478
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162172%24672
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162172%26477
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161902%24739
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161842%30482
DeviasElite YetiFlail161812%27076
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161792%26084
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161792%23446
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161782%62076
DeviasElite YetiBlade161762%207907
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161652%30110
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161632%42177
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161522%42477
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161512%180607
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161492%26566
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161452%25311
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161432%27223
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161422%62290
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161402%182199
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161312%24687
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161252%194078
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161052%62173
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161052%42034
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161042%26616
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160972%30461
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160812%30435
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160772%181425
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160672%29650
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160562%26908
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160542%42133
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24344
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160242%27123
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160182%26595
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160092%62235
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160012%42565
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159972%24269
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159822%24162
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159812%23412
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159632%194137
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159632%62099
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159402%41670
DeviasElite YetiSpear159222%26428
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159192%62072
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30235
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159062%41944
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24359
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121111%17196
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379841%159725
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78691%1165360
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177401%374459
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277381%54423
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76851%1164949
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275231%54099
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739560%809017
DeviasElite YetiRena +338870%926861
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3435176
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4045302
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8270
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27690
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%492346
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16170%3252518
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3330
DeviasElite YetiApple12730%76189
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19660
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%640262
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%793413
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%331430
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135716
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%185459
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10233929%8241
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9718
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8314
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99568100%9718
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67136
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24672
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6014
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27123
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6692%26595
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27223
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11391
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6465
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6582%6415
DeviasHommerdFalcon6562%26924
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26743
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26616
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24269
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24359
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26566
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11195
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11010
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24545
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24739
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6556
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24344
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6422%6052
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11422
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27076
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26908
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25311
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6382%24162
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23446
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1049600
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5915
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26428
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6443
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6262%5997
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11244
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6580
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23412
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24687
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11043
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11152
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6892
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26477
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4831%11209
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11081
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10956
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11102
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11114
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11082
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3096
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11093
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11091
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10508
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11115
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10946
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10522
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10732
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11106
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10738
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11258
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10789
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11026
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1165360
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32921%159725
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10465
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%374459
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5402
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9752
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5375
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1164949
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4045302
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%926861
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%809017
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1681
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3330
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3252518
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%331430
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%640262
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%492346
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%793413
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%930
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135716
DeviasHommerdApple100%76189
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%185459
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67136
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25311
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11621
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8371%6443
DeviasIce MonsteMace8341%9752
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10956
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11827
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8291%6052
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8291%24359
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6892
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10946
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26908
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11081
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23412
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6580
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11026
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8121%11114
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11010
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5997
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8091%26595
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8081%11258
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24687
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11043
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11082
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24162
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7991%11102
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7991%24344
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11244
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10451
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24672
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26743
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11091
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11106
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11927
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6014
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7911%11391
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10738
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7901%10602
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7881%11115
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24269
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27223
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7871%27123
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1049600
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7791%11209
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7741%10789
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7721%10522
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7701%11093
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26616
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10732
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23446
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7651%11871
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11422
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27076
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11152
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6556
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26477
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7561%24545
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11195
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7551%24739
DeviasIce MonsteKris7501%10508
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7411%10465
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26566
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5915
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6415
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7331%6465
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7241%11775
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17141%3096
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10537
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1165360
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159725
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5375
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%374459
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4191%1164949
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13931%5402
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%926861
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%809017
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3330
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%492346
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%930
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1681
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3252518
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%939
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%640262
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%793413
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135716
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%331430
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%185459
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76189
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67136
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430990
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77351
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52098
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77791
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180039
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52181
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51880
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64036
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%172731
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179412
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173178
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%174523
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283232
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179733
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174161
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77543
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67688
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77446
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172621
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%180441
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52019
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174416
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283580
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77608
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77393
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281463
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%180373
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173689
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%179422
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64412
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283137
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64432
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64169
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65869
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179372
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21670
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%191399
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190974
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159725
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191834
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56032
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3252518
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190359
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56659
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190794
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192063
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186609
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182199
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%374459
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192039
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190186
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1165360
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190707
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%809017
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%926861
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1164949
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4045302
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192561
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3435176
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%492346
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24653
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19660
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%331430
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%793413
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%640262
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76189
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%185459
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2055820
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless305535%793413
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24739
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25311
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24359
DeviasWormRing of Ice30234%26595
DeviasWormSilk Armor30154%26477
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26566
DeviasWormGladius30034%26743
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24344
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24672
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24162
DeviasWormSilk Pants29564%24269
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26616
DeviasWormHalberd29094%24687
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24545
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67136
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3096
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159725
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5402
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%374459
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1165360
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1164949
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5375
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10738
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11043
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11209
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11102
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11258
DeviasWormBow4591%11091
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6415
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11927
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10732
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1049600
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11244
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11106
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11827
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10602
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6556
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12973
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6052
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11422
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11152
DeviasWormMace4351%9752
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10451
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11195
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11114
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12845
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19302
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6892
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10465
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5915
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11871
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10537
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5997
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11082
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10789
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6443
DeviasWormKris4221%10508
DeviasWormKatana4211%6465
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10522
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6014
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6580
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12839
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11115
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11093
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11775
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11621
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11010
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11391
DeviasWormRapier4051%10946
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11081
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11026
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10956
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%809017
DeviasWormRena +32440%926861
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1681
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%939
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%492346
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3252518
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%640262
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%331430
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%793413
DeviasWormApple380%76189
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%930
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135716
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%185459
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67136
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%308372
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30435
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42477
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23446
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13552%42133
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23412
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13432%25311
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27076
DeviasYetiGladius13282%26743
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13192%26595
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13182%42177
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29650
DeviasYetiBone Armor13162%27223
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42565
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13152%42034
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30482
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26477
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13062%26281
DeviasYetiScale Boots13062%27123
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30235
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26566
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30461
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26924
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30635
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26616
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12832%30110
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26084
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12812%41670
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26908
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26428
DeviasYetiElven Axe12662%30681
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30478
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24687
DeviasYetiWind Pants12282%41944
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17196
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24672
DeviasYetiBone Boots6941%6556
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24359
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24269
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5997
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6580
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11082
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6465
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11195
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6661%11391
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11010
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24344
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11081
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11244
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5915
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6443
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24545
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11114
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11152
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11422
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11043
DeviasYetiBone Helm6241%24162
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1049600
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6892
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6201%6014
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6415
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6052
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24739
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11209
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%159725
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5402
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15891%5375
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%374459
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1165360
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1164949
DeviasYetiRena +32920%926861
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%809017
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3330
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4045302
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3252518
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8270
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%492346
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1681
DeviasYetiImp1010%3435176
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%640262
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%331430
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27690
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%793413
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135716
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%185459
DeviasYetiApple60%76189
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11775
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12845
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11927
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19302
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11871
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18606
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10537
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10602
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12839
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11827
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10451
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%939
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12973
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11621
NoriaAgonApple2939%76189
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10789
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10465
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6052
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11106
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11102
NoriaAgonMace642%9752
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18606
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11244
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10732
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10537
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10738
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11152
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11621
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6580
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5997
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11114
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11209
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11775
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11115
NoriaAgonRapier572%10946
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10451
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12839
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11927
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10522
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11258
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12973
NoriaAgonKris552%10508
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5915
NoriaAgonKatana532%6465
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12845
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11195
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6443
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11010
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11422
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11093
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1049600
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11391
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6556
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11026
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11827
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11081
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19302
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6415
NoriaAgonBow492%11091
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10956
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11043
NoriaAgonVine Boots471%10602
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11871
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11082
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6014
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4246
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5402
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5375
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1164949
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1681
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%374459
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1165360
NoriaAgonRena +3100%926861
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%809017
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%492346
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%939
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%930
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%793413
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%185459
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%640262
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135716
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%331430
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3252518
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76189
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11026
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11093
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5096%11258
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11102
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4916%10789
NoriaBeetle MonBow4876%11091
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4756%11106
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4746%10946
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10956
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4626%11115
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11621
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12839
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10738
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12973
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18606
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10537
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9752
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11827
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10465
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10602
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19302
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12845
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10508
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10732
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11871
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11927
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11775
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10451
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5402
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10522
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4246
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%492346
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5375
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1165360
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%374459
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1164949
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%939
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%809017
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%926861
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%930
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3252518
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%640262
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%331430
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135716
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%185459
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%793413
NoriaChain ScorApple173116%76189
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7347%19302
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6946%11775
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6786%10602
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6686%11927
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18606
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10451
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6636%11871
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6546%12839
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6496%12845
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6406%10537
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12973
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11827
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11621
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%492346
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4246
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%939
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1165360
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%374459
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1164949
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5402
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5375
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%926861
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%809017
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%793413
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%331430
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3252518
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%185459
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135716
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%640262
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3710635%106505
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76189
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10465
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18606
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11871
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11258
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19302
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11026
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12839
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10522
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11775
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12845
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10451
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10508
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10738
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9752
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm733%10537
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10602
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11621
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11827
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11115
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10732
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11927
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12973
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11106
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11091
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4246
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5375
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%374459
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%492346
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1164949
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5402
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%926861
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%809017
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1165360
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3252518
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135716
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%185459
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%331430
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%793413
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%640262
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76189
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6014
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11391
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1049600
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11010
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11422
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5997
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11244
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11043
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6052
NoriaForest MonBow352%11091
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5915
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11195
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10522
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10602
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12973
NoriaForest MonKris302%10508
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11827
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11927
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11114
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12845
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11152
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10537
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11102
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10789
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19302
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11871
NoriaForest MonMace242%9752
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11621
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11081
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12839
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11209
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11258
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10465
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10451
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11106
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11775
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11026
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11115
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10946
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11082
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11093
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1164949
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10732
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10738
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18606
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4246
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10956
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5402
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%374459
NoriaForest MonRena +381%926861
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%930
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1165360
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%492346
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%793413
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1681
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%809017
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3252518
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%939
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%640262
NoriaGoblinApple209717%76189
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196216%19302
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191615%12973
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191015%12839
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186415%12845
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185715%18606
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3323%492346
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4246
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1165360
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%374459
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1164949
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5375
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5402
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%809017
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%926861
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3252518
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%640262
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%793413
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%331430
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135716
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%185459
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259932%8241
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9718
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8314
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88034100%8314
NoriaHunterApple20712%76189
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10732
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12845
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11258
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10537
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10602
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11102
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10956
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10451
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11422
NoriaHunterRapier412%10946
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11115
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11010
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1049600
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10465
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11775
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11209
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10522
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11106
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12973
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10738
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11827
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11026
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11621
NoriaHunterMace352%9752
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12839
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11391
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11082
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow342%11114
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11093
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19302
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11871
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11081
NoriaHunterBow322%11091
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11244
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10789
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18606
NoriaHunterKris312%10508
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11927
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%374459
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4246
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5402
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1165360
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1164949
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%930
NoriaHunterRena +360%926861
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%492346
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%809017
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%640262
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%331430
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%185459
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1681
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135716
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe442227%18606
NoriaSpiderShort Bow442127%19302
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76189
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4783%492346
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0841%4246
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5402
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%374459
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5375
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1164949
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1165360
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%926861
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%809017
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%793413
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%331430
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3252518
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135716
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%640262
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%185459
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76189
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24739
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11391
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11621
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6415
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6052
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10508
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11093
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5997
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9752
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19302
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11115
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24344
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10956
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12839
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11043
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11871
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11152
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11244
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11091
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6014
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11010
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10732
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11422
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11827
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11927
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24359
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11195
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24545
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11209
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10946
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11102
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11114
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11026
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1049600
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12845
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10602
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10465
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6892
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6580
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11106
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10451
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11258
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10738
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10789
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6465
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12973
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11775
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18606
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11081
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10537
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11082
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24162
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24269
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6556
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24672
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5915
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6443
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10522
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4246
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1165360
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159725
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5375
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1164949
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%374459
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5402
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%926861
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%809017
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1681
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%492346
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%939
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%930
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3252518
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%640262
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%793413
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135716
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%331430
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%185459
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless315336%793413
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1023533
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%934032
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%641494
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%640034
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1108713
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%908195
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1071470
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1021502
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1049600
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1384908
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1165360
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1023405
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1070446
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1022926
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2306727
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%934670
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176139
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%640748
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%936328
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1053601
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%870940
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1025597
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255884%430990
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148632%283232
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147642%52098
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147562%308370
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147552%173178
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147482%309992
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147422%307935
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147202%52181
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147142%77351
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147012%77791
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146852%174161
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146402%283137
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146332%308681
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146332%64432
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146302%308065
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146272%174416
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146162%77543
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146152%283580
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146062%172621
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145982%51880
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145922%65869
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145912%64169
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145882%64412
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145852%308571
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145652%174523
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145622%77393
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145582%281463
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145512%52019
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145352%173689
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145282%77446
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144932%311787
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144832%64036
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144612%172731
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144412%67688
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144152%77608
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129832%1384908
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477611%21670
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352571%159725
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150001%374459
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1164949
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349381%56032
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349381%56659
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48861%1165360
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%186609
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42191%3252518
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%809017
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%926861
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24653
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3435176
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9630%4045302
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%492346
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%640262
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%793413
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%331430
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135716
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%185459
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267224%430990
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155622%67688
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155362%77393
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155222%934032
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155222%77791
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155222%283580
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155052%283137
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154962%77543
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154842%52098
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154422%52019
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154372%309992
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154332%934670
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154332%64432
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154252%308681
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154232%311787
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154212%281463
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154182%640748
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154142%77608
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153942%307935
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153922%52181
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153692%936328
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153632%308370
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153602%77351
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153402%640339
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153312%308571
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153302%640034
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153212%641494
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153202%51880
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153162%64412
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153092%64169
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152872%65869
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152722%308065
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152232%283232
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152062%64036
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151742%77446
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133302%1384908
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481951%21670
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354731%159725
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453411%176139
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353321%56659
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452961%175976
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52201%1165360
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152021%374459
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51851%1164949
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351021%56032
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44461%24653
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%926861
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%809017
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186609
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3252518
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3435176
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4045302
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%492346
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%793413
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%640262
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%331430
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135716
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%185459
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30478
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30235
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30482
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42133
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41944
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62290
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62099
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27223
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27123
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27076
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30681
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42565
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26908
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26084
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62076
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62235
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30110
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30435
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42477
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62173
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42177
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30635
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42034
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26924
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26281
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29650
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26428
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41670
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23412
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62072
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24739
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11043
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26595
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30461
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6415
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6556
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24269
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24359
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11152
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24162
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24545
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23446
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26477
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24344
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26616
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26743
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6443
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6580
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6892
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11195
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6465
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5915
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26566
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5997
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25311
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8270
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6052
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24672
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24687
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247224%430990
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245754%1108713
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226353%1049600
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225403%908195
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224593%308065
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308370
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224333%640339
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224203%641494
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1028572
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223963%1053601
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223673%934670
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223383%936328
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223153%1025597
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%934032
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1023533
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%640034
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308681
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222623%1023405
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%307935
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222073%640748
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311787
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222013%1022926
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221263%309992
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220633%308571
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220033%1021502
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1384908
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575951%2306727
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176139
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159725
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1165360
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%374459
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175976
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1164949
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186609
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3435176
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%809017
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%926861
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3252518
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4045302
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81780
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%640262
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%492346
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%793413
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%331430
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135716
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%185459
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22367564%430990
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1986644%1053601
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1862603%1049600
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1755773%311787
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1755503%283137
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753783%283580
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753383%308571
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1752853%308681
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751733%283232
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749983%936328
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1749043%1023533
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1748913%641494
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1748523%1025597
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748383%1021502
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748293%1022926
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748263%640748
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747983%934670
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747833%308370
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747393%308065
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1747193%640339
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1746763%640034
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744483%934032
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743943%281463
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743453%1023405
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1741593%1028572
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1741263%307935
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1739143%309992
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194082%1384908
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719021%2306727
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483781%3252518
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477551%159725
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464061%1165360
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463171%175976
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462801%374459
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462711%1164949
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461961%176139
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4045302
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3435176
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235580%809017
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232280%926861
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226030%186609
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75420%81780
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%640262
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37770%793413
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31820%331430
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135716
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%185459
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8260%492346
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41944
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42477
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62235
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30235
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41670
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29650
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180607
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194191
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62099
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62173
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194137
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42133
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30110
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62076
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62290
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30435
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62072
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182199
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42034
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30681
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181425
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30461
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42565
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30635
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30482
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207907
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42177
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194078
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207404
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30478
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27690
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8270
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3330
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19660
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143964%430990
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124144%1053601
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117053%1049600
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113193%1023533
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112983%1025597
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112193%1023405
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110913%1021502
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109833%1022926
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91533%640748
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91073%308571
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90863%307935
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90853%64432
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90643%934032
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90553%283232
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90443%283580
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90203%64412
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90033%308370
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89653%311787
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89553%641494
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89533%936328
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89433%640034
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89223%308065
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89193%281463
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89043%64036
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88243%308681
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87943%309992
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87903%934670
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87863%283137
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87833%64169
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87503%640339
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672722%1384908
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544251%2306727
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329781%159725
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27881%1165360
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1164949
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127801%374459
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%175976
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176139
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19361%186609
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3252518
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713970%809017
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%926861
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3435176
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4045302
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%640262
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%793413
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81780
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%331430
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%492346
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135716
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%185459
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207907
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24359
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23412
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42177
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24162
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62173
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%430990
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64412
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174161
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174523
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52098
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190794
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77543
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179733
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180039
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52019
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51880
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77393
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65869
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77791
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179412
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190707
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173178
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1384908
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52181
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64432
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%180441
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%191399
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77351
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%180373
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77446
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179372
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172731
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67688
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174416
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190186
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172621
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179422
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190359
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21670
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64036
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77608
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173689
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64169
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56032
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56659
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159725
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1165360
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%374459
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1164949
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4045302
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%926861
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%809017
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24653
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3435176
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186609
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135716
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3252518
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%793413
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19660
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%640262
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%331430
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430990
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67688
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77446
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%173689
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174416
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191834
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179733
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%207404
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190359
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192039
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%191399
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190974
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%190794
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%77791
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%180441
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%180373
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173178
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190707
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180039
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%179372
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%172731
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192063
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77393
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77543
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174523
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77608
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194191
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%179422
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77351
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174161
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%192561
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207907
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172621
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190186
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65869
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179412
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1384908
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83381
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56659
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159725
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1164949
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1165360
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56032
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%374459
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%809017
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%926861
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%492346
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186609
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3252518
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19660
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27690
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24653
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3435176
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4045302
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%793413
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%640262
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%331430
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%135716
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%185459
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11195
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10789
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5915
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6556
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10522
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10508
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11244
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5997
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10451
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6014
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11081
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6443
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11102
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24739
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10946
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24545
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6892
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6415
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26566
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11927
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10738
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9752
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24162
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11152
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049600
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11082
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24687
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24359
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6580
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24269
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10602
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11775
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10732
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6052
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11422
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25311
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11043
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11258
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11391
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11621
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26908
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11827
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24672
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26743
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24344
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11093
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27076
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27123
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11209
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26477
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10956
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11026
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11114
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11106
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26595
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10465
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6465
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26616
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11115
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11871
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11091
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23446
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27223
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23412
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11010
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10537
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%930
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3330
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%640034
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2519428
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5416837
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2056520
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2055820
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5416404
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1826589
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3199139
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5419890
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1229791
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1235787
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2054682
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1792337
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2054359
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1794182
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3822460
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2052099
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1886569
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2388584
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2306727
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4045302
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1045015
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1164949
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3252518
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%671823
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159725
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%672196
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1165360
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3435176
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%926861
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120152
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%809017
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%215800
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98258
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%640262
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%793413
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%492346
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%331430
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78458
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135716
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%185459
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1376933
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1166763
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1325327
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1025413
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1307429
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1375475
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1415240
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%796515
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1269305
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1308097
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1335856
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%978855
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1416977
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%855226
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1279463
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1020748
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1328983
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1425965
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1374816
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1021507
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1327062
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1414660
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99318
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71319
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87121
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1366330
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2054359
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1391544
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1228517
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2054682
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2052099
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2055820
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2056520
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1365097
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1886569
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1025107
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%739126
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2388584
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%781400
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1004152
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1007190
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1052717
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1008886
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%782551
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1091246
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1169891
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%739110
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1008091
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1024458
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1169014
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1170835
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1008954
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1025672
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%791954
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1005090
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3252518
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2306727
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4045302
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3435176
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1494577
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%671823
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1390172
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159725
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1513056
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1308097
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%672196
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1325327
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1307429
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1165360
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1389560
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1164949
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%926861
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%809017
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120152
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115017
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98258
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%215800
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95312
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%793413
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%640262
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%331430
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135716
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%492346
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78458
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%185459
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1071123
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%793281
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%787741
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%793091
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1024261
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1055401
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%793696
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1025259
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%787735
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%751104
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%788885
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%786850
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%978855
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1071470
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1108713
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1019129
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1070446
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%743988
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%735651
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81780
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330430%782551
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330100%1366330
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329980%1007190
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329890%1024458
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329840%2055820
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329750%1170835
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329500%2054682
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329210%1005090
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328700%1391544
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328680%739110
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328630%1008886
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328600%1169891
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328480%1228517
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328160%2052099
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328150%2056520
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328000%1008091
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327960%1052717
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327690%781400
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327490%1169014
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327460%739126
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327380%791954
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327280%1025107
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326790%1365097
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326650%1025672
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326350%1004152
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325900%2054359
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324810%1008954
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316090%1886569
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156260%2388584
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596230%2306727
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70210%3252518
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363580%159725
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761650%672196
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61010%1165360
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761000%671823
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60920%1164949
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44070%4045302
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338630%926861
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%115017
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%809017
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16940%95312
ArenaBlood SoldImp15690%3435176
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%215800
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%120152
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%98258
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%793413
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%640262
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%331430
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78458
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135716
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%185459
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%492346
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1055401
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%978855
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%855226
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%787741
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%787735
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%793091
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1024261
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%793281
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%751104
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1071470
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1070446
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%743988
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%735651
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1025259
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1071123
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%786850
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1019129
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%793696
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%788885
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%796515
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81780
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99318
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1886569
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%739110
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1792337
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2056520
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2054682
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1228517
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2055820
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2052099
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1365097
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%739126
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1229791
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1794182
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2519428
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2054359
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%781400
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1235787
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1391544
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1826589
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1366330
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%782551
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2388584
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2306727
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3435176
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1045015
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159725
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1165360
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%672196
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%671823
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1164949
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3252518
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%926861
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%809017
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95312
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%215800
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120152
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%640262
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78458
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%331430
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%793413
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98258
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135716
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%185459
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%492346
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%787735
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1021507
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1024261
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%855226
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%751104
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1025413
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%796515
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%978855
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%788885
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%786850
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1025259
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279463
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1328983
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%787741
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%735651
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%793091
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99318
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%743988
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4045302
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5518339
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5416837
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412760%5419890
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412200%5748253
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5416404
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411400%5750584
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3822460
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3199139
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3152600
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3435176
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3252518
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2388584
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2306727
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4045302
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%743988
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1055401
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%787741
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1024261
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%788885
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%793091
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%751104
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%793281
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%735651
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1071123
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%786850
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1025259
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1071470
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1019129
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1070446
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%908195
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%787735
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%793696
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1108713
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1045015
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159725
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%870940
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%492346
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%926861
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%809017
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1164949
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%793413
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%331430
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1165360
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%640262
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%374459
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108850
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108626
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%185459
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%781400
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1792337
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%739110
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1794182
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2052099
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1366330
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%739126
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1826589
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%782551
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1365097
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2054682
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1235787
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%791954
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135716
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2055820
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1391544
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2056520
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1228517
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2054359
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1229791
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99318
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1886569
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186609
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78458
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1008091
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1008954
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1024458
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1004152
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1005090
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1025107
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1008886
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1052717
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1025672
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1007190
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81780
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1494577
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1513056
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1307429
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1269305
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1325327
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1390172
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1170835
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1169014
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1169891
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1389560
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1091246
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1308097
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%671823
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95312
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%672196
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98258
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%215800
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77791
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51880
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120152
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190186
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190707
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192039
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179733
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52098
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192063
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179372
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87121
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77393
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173689
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190974
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77608
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172621
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174161
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65869
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%180441
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172731
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191834
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192561
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174523
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77543
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67688
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77446
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52181
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180039
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173178
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190359
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%191399
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174416
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77351
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179422
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%180373
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52019
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179412
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279463
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%978855
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%855226
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1327062
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24653
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14031845
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8862588
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8858474
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11077322
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3435176
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4045302
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3152600
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3252518
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2388584
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2306727
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1045015
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159725
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%926861
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1416977
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1425965
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1025413
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1025259
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%809017
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1020748
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%978855
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1166763
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1021507
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1327062
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%788885
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1024261
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1328983
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%787735
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1055401
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1415240
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%796515
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%735651
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%786850
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1414660
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%787741
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1279463
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%743988
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34610%1335856
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%855226
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%404984
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1826589
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1792337
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1794182
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5416837
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2519428
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5416404
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5419890
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3822460
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3199139
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5518339
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%492346
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%793413
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%331430
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%640262
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%185459
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1164949
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1165360
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1235787
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2056520
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1229791
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135716
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2052099
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2054682
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2055820
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111060
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2054359
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111303
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78458
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%739126
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1365097
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%791954
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%739110
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%782551
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%781400
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1391544
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1366330
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1025672
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1008954
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1052717
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1025107
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1007190
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1024458
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1005090
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1091246
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1513056
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1004152
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1008886
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%671823
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1169014
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1494577
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1008091
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1389560
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1390172
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1170835
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%672196
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1169891
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1886569
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120152
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87121
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115017
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1228517
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%215800
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71319
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99318
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1308097
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1307429
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1325327
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1269305
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1374816
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1375475
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1376933
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98258
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52181
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308065
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%640339
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64036
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52019
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65869
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67688
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95312
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%934032
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64169
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308571
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309992
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%936328
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51880
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307935
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64432
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%641494
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283580
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52098
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308681
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308370
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64412
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%934670
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311787
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283137
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%640034
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281463
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%640748
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283232
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24653
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186609
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430990
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52181
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311787
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77446
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77791
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67688
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64432
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%640748
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%640339
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77351
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307935
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281463
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%934032
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77543
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308681
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%936328
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%934670
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52098
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283137
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283232
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64036
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%641494
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52019
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64412
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%308065
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64169
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77608
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77393
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6700%51880
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%640034
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308370
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309992
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283580
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65869
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6370%308571
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21670
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176139
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159725
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%374459
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56032
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1165360
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32120%56659
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1164949
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175976
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24653
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3252518
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4045302
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186609
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%809017
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%926861
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3435176
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%492346
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%640262
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%331430
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135716
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%793413
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%185459
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26908
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62076
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26084
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62290
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42477
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30681
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30235
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62173
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27223
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26924
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27076
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24545
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42565
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11043
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27123
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24687
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41670
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11152
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23446
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29650
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30478
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24162
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42034
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6014
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30435
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30635
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42133
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6443
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6556
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26743
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24672
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24269
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6415
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6580
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42177
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5997
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30110
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26616
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30461
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30482
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24359
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6052
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6465
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1415240
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1375475
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%796515
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1328983
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1376933
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1279463
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1166763
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1425965
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1307429
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1327062
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%855226
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%978855
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8330%1374816
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1335856
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1269305
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1308097
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1020748
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1325327
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1416977
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1414660
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1021507
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1025413
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%759135
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2306727
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159725
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1165360
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%672196
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3435176
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%671823
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3252518
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1164949
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99318
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%809017
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%926861
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4045302
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87121
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71319
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115017
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%640262
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%793413
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%331430
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%185459
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308370
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135716
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1049600
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1022926
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308065
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307935
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311787
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1023533
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308681
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64036
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283137
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1023405
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492346
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%640034
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309992
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%936328
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%640748
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1053601
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64169
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1021502
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283232
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64412
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281463
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%640339
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1792337
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1826589
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1794182
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%739126
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2054359
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176021%791954
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1228517
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1391544
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1229791
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2054682
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2055820
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1365097
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2056520
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2052099
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1366330
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%781400
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1235787
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%782551
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%739110
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1886569
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2388584
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1052717
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1024458
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1005090
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1008091
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1008886
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1025107
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1004152
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1025672
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1007190
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1008954
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2306727
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1045015
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1164949
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159725
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%672196
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1165360
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%671823
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4045302
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%926861
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3252518
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98258
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3435176
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%809017
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95312
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%215800
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120152
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%793413
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%640262
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%331430
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%492346
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78458
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135716
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%185459
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1279463
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1327062
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1328983
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1166763
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%793281
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%796515
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%978855
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1055401
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%793091
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1024261
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%788885
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%735651
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%786850
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%855226
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1025259
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%787735
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%751104
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%787741
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%743988
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%793696
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99318
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1052717
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1004152
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1416977
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1025107
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1389560
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1005090
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17730%1308097
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1425965
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1307429
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1007190
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1025672
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1008886
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1170835
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1169891
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1374816
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1390172
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17220%1415240
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1375475
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1376933
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1335856
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1169014
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1325327
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1269305
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1008091
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1091246
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1513056
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16850%1024458
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1494577
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1008954
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1414660
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1886569
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2306727
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159725
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%672196
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4045302
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1164949
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1165360
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%671823
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%926861
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%809017
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3252518
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87121
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115017
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95312
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%640262
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%793413
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%331430
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3435176
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71319
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78458
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135716
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98258
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1049600
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%185459
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1019129
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%908195
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1022926
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1070446
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1071470
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%492346
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1071123
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%936328
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1025597
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1108713
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1021502
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1053601
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%934670
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1023533
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1023405
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1028572
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%934032
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186609
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2056520
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2055820
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1826589
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2052099
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2519428
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1792337
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3199139
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2054682
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1235787
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1391544
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3822460
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2054359
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1366330
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1228517
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1229791
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1794182
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1365097
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1886569
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2388584
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2306727
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3252518
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4045302
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1045015
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3435176
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159725
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1165360
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%671823
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%672196
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1164949
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%926861
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98258
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120152
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%809017
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%215800
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%793413
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%640262
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%331430
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135716
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%492346
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78458
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1335856
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%185459
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%796515
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1166763
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1425965
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1055401
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1025259
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1025413
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1021507
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1327062
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1020748
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1328983
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1415240
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1279463
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1376933
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1414660
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1024261
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1375475
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%978855
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%855226
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%787741
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1374816
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1416977
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%793696
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%735651
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%787735
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%743988
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87121
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%788885
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115017
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99318
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%786850
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8858474
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5750584
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5748253
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8862588
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5518339
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4045302
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3435176
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3152600
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2388584
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2306727
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3252518
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%492346
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1045015
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159725
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%926861
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%809017
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%793413
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%640262
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%331430
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%185459
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135716
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78458
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1228517
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1391544
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2055820
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1366330
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2054359
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1365097
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2056520
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2052099
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2054682
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1169891
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1024458
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1008886
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%791954
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%739110
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1025107
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%782551
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1008091
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%739126
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1004152
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1007190
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1169014
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1170835
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1025672
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1008954
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1091246
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%781400
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1005090
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1052717
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1390172
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1325327
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1513056
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1307429
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1389560
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1308097
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1494577
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115017
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98258
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120152
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%215800
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95312
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3822460
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2519428
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1826589
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5419890
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1794182
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5416837
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3199139
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97690%5518339
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5416404
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1792337
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2388584
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2054359
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2056520
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2052099
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1229791
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2055820
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2054682
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1235787
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2306727
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4045302
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1045015
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3252518
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159725
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1164949
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%671823
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1165360
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%672196
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120152
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%926861
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3435176
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%215800
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%809017
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%331430
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%793413
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%640262
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135716
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78458
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%185459
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%492346
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1269305
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1328983
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1375475
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1494577
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1308097
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1389560
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1335856
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1374816
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1279463
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1021507
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1415240
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1307429
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1425965
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1416977
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1327062
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1325327
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1025413
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1513056
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1390172
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1020748
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1166763
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1414660
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1376933
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%759135
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1025259
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%855226
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1055401
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%796515
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3435176
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%978855
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1024261
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2306727
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159725
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%672196
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1164949
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99318
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%671823
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95312
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1165360
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115017
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3252518
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4045302
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%926861
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%809017
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71319
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%640262
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87121
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%331430
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%793413
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%185459
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283580
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135716
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%640339
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1022926
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283137
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1023405
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1021502
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308370
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308571
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%641494
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%934032
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%936328
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%908195
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308065
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311787
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81780
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1053601
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308681
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283232
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17947709%14031845
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17945949%11077322
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17938559%4608701
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4489952%8862588
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4478202%8858474
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2716191%4045302
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970891%3152600
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428881%3435176
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1338491%3252518
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1969321%2388584
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594820%2306727
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning589140%492346
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0486030%1045015
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392760%159725
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243080%926861
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196030%809017
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%331430
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68840%640262
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68210%793413
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52140%185459
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34610%135716
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28790%78458
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21820%5416837
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21520%5416404
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3822460
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5419890
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1792337
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2054682
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1228517
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2052099
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1235787
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1229791
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3199139
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2519428
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2055820
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2056520
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1826589
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2054359
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1794182
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120152
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%215800
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98258
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5031774%2054359
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5031584%2056520
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5029093%1794182
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5024693%2055820
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5022563%2054682
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5022523%3199139
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5022193%1792337
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5019873%2052099
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5019753%5416837
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5016603%1235787
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5013123%5416404
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5012483%2519428
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5011863%5419890
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5011163%1826589
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5010423%3822460
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5000673%1229791
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63334402%1886569
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61671671%1384908
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11633471%2388584
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51012721%2306727
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria856991%3252518
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0821781%1045015
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye646740%1164949
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7645430%671823
AtlansAegis7Devils Key643820%1165360
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7643670%672196
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4045302
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3435176
AtlansAegis7Rena +3408090%926861
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7332790%809017
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314460%215800
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay282760%120152
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm192980%98258
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%492346
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83070%640262
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82860%793413
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65250%331430
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48020%78458
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44520%135716
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25250%185459
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1414660
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1021507
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%855226
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1308097
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4090%1335856
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4070%1279463
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1025413
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1374816
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4010%1328983
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4010%978855
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1416977
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1415240
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3920%1269305
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1425965
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1327062
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1325327
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%796515
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1307429
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1376933
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1020748
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1166763
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1375475
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99318
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87121
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115017
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71319
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11106
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5402
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6892
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24344
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308372
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11115
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6556
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11081
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27223
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11114
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11195
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1313234%308372
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants215433%180441
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind215393%180039
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants215223%194137
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe215083%180607
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214833%179372
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214683%207404
AtlansBahamutTower Shield214603%191399
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander214513%62072
AtlansBahamutWind Armor214373%62173
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice214333%182199
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow213903%190186
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer213833%192561
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213723%62235
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots213483%190707
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves213443%179733
AtlansBahamutLight Spear213223%180373
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield213113%194078
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212853%192063
AtlansBahamutBlade212773%207907
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212553%179422
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves212503%62290
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants212363%181425
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask212353%62099
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow212313%62076
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth212123%192039
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm211973%190794
AtlansBahamutLight Saber211913%190359
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211703%194191
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor211323%190974
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves211133%179412
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves209903%191834
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158952%1384908
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394571%83381
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261951%54099
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261921%54423
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161801%374459
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60211%1165360
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60141%1164949
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40971%3252518
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731570%809017
AtlansBahamutRena +330080%926861
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26150%27690
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19090%492346
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17240%8270
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15000%4045302
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13100%19660
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3435176
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8270%24653
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5960%793413
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5250%640262
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4500%331430
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3050%135716
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%185459
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11827
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6580
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6415
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11422
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12839
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10522
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10946
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11043
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24344
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5997
AtlansBahamutKris140%10508
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11106
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10956
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11775
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11621
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11114
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10537
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24162
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5915
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24739
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10738
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10465
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10732
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24359
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6014
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11871
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11010
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11927
AtlansBahamutMace110%9752
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11081
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6052
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24545
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11026
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6443
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10602
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19302
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6465
AtlansBahamutBow100%11091
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11244
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11391
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12973
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049600
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11209
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11093
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10789
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6892
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6556
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18606
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12845
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24269
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11195
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11258
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11152
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11102
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10451
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11115
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11082
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24672
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%939
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1681
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6491454%5416837
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6491384%5750584
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6487454%5518339
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6487124%2519428
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6485824%5748253
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6484594%3199139
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6482544%5419890
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6475924%3822460
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6472054%5416404
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72661792%3152600
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61337311%1384908
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11311381%2388584
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria898961%3252518
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel860201%4045302
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker814571%1792337
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm810801%1794182
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade807371%1826589
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5803671%2306727
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0651790%1045015
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova524290%215800
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7518300%671823
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key518060%1165360
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7515410%672196
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye514520%1164949
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3435176
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3329790%926861
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7267820%809017
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135750%331430
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66100%793413
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65960%640262
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39170%78458
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35710%135716
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%492346
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20050%185459
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1025107
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2550%1020748
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1416977
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1308097
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1008886
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1008091
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1269305
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1375475
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2360%1052717
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1021507
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1335856
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1170835
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1024458
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2290%1325327
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1513056
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1389560
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1091246
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1425965
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1374816
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1376933
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1169014
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1007190
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1494577
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1169891
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1414660
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1307429
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1025672
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1025413
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1415240
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1008954
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1390172
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71319
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87121
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95312
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%115017
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99318
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12193696%5416404
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12168846%5416837
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12164056%5518339
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12163416%5748253
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12159216%5419890
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12150566%5750584
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73143942%3152600
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3042222%3199139
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3036072%3822460
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3435176
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61587981%1384908
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11553401%2388584
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4045302
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5957000%2306727
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0777080%1045015
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746970%3252518
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning532860%492346
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3387200%926861
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7316530%809017
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100560%640262
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100160%331430
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99340%793413
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74770%185459
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52180%135716
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45300%78458
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1169014
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1008091
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1052717
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%782551
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1008886
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1513056
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1004152
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1390172
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1494577
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1005090
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1308097
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1008954
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1025107
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%739110
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1169891
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1170835
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3330%1024458
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1091246
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%781400
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1025672
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%739126
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1325327
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3200%1269305
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1389560
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1007190
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%791954
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1307429
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87121
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98258
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115017
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95312
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120152
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor620892116%14031845
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor414333911%8862588
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants413978411%8858474
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor413604111%11077322
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12803303%4045302
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3435176
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178353%3252518
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77252662%3152600
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63656821%1384908
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13573741%2388584
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52206081%2306727
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01790810%1045015
AtlansDeath CentRena +3891290%926861
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7727350%809017
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%492346
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230110%793413
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229200%331430
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227990%640262
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170920%185459
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116860%135716
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105890%78458
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1826589
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9940%1794182
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1792337
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1228517
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9050%2052099
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%739110
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2056520
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2054359
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8950%1366330
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%782551
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1391544
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8790%781400
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8670%2054682
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1365097
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1229791
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8520%739126
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8420%791954
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8280%1235787
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2055820
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1025672
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1052717
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1005090
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1025107
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1008091
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1008954
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1004152
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1007190
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1024458
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1008886
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98258
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95312
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%215800
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120152
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62173
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42034
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27223
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27076
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23412
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27123
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26924
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26595
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%308372
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24739
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62235
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30461
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26566
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24545
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24672
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24687
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181425
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1384908
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180607
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54423
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24269
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194137
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26908
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62076
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30635
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26477
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62099
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182199
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207907
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42177
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30110
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19660
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42565
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1164949
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26281
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194078
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30478
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41670
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24359
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30235
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54099
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%793413
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42133
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%926861
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42477
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25311
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62072
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24344
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17196
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26084
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114361100%14708
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3087215%1108713
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2807144%1071470
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2802534%1025597
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2802434%908195
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2802164%1071123
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2802154%936328
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2802104%641494
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2800294%1070446
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2798774%1049600
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2797414%640339
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2796534%1023405
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2794544%934032
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2794254%640748
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2793324%640034
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2793134%1053601
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2792374%1028572
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2790944%934670
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2790804%1023533
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2790034%1021502
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2786544%1022926
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32530614%870940
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61267482%1384908
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5763801%2306727
AtlansGreat BahaImp590761%3435176
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1495031%374459
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key493671%1165360
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4492691%176139
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye491361%1164949
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4488521%175976
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit343711%186609
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337021%3252518
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4045302
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7255970%809017
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3248870%926861
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119310%81780
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49020%640262
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47970%793413
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38760%331430
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%492346
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24310%135716
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15750%185459
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182199
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42477
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62235
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%190186
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194078
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42034
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42565
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190794
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62099
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62173
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41670
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194137
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207907
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42133
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%191399
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1590%62076
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1580%190707
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42177
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207404
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192063
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190359
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1530%191834
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%192561
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%194191
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62290
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41944
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%190974
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62072
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181425
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%180607
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1260%192039
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8270
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27690
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24653
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19660
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%788885
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1071470
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%735651
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1055401
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1025259
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1024261
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%787735
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%908195
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%743988
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%793696
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1108713
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1019129
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%793091
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%786850
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1070446
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%751104
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1071123
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%793281
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%787741
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%870940
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2306727
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1384908
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%374459
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108850
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108626
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1164949
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1165360
AtlansHydraRena +340%926861
AtlansHydraImp40%3435176
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4045302
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%809017
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186609
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%640262
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99318
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3252518
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration178265%1108713
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177045%1049600
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants176805%793091
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield176735%1025597
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star176675%1071123
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff176465%1023405
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176415%1028572
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176265%908195
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176145%751104
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor175955%1022926
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175565%1071470
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175435%793696
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow175395%1019129
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection175375%793281
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175345%1021502
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash174615%1053601
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword174215%1023533
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174015%1070446
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141454%870940
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670332%1384908
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543091%2306727
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128441%374459
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27731%1164949
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27271%1165360
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526571%108850
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526431%108626
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23361%81780
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21971%3252518
AtlansLizard KinImp21231%3435176
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20961%4045302
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714630%809017
AtlansLizard KinRena +314120%926861
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10720%186609
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%492346
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2990%793413
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%640262
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2110%331430
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135716
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%185459
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%180373
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174416
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179422
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174523
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192561
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%191399
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%180441
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207404
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190974
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192039
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207907
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194078
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181425
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194137
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190707
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190794
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191834
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172621
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179372
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182199
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173178
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194191
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172731
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179733
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192063
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174161
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180607
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180039
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179412
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190186
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24653
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173689
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190359
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19660
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3044235%1028572
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3040335%1053601
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3039425%1025597
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3039235%1023405
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3038725%1049600
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3038535%1108713
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3038485%1022926
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3037395%934670
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3036765%1023533
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3036575%1071470
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3036435%1071123
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3035115%1019129
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3034405%936328
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3031605%1070446
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3029405%934032
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3025975%1021502
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3023455%908195
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32345074%870940
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61183282%1384908
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5710211%2306727
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540671%3252518
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key457521%1165360
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4454151%175976
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5454091%108850
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye452151%1164949
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4452111%176139
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1451141%374459
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5450961%108626
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450581%186609
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4045302
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231480%809017
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231290%926861
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214040%81780
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3435176
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning50980%492346
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44820%640262
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44100%793413
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36710%331430
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23050%135716
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13870%185459
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190186
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180607
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%180039
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192039
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62076
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62290
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207907
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62072
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%179422
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%190359
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%180441
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192561
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190794
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1520%194137
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190707
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207404
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1490%194191
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62235
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62173
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%191399
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179372
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%180373
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179733
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179412
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%194078
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190974
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1380%182199
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181425
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%62099
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192063
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%191834
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27690
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8270
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19660
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24653
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52019
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64432
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430990
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%934670
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%640339
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1384908
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%936328
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65869
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%641494
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64036
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283232
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308571
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67688
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%640748
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281463
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64169
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311787
AtlansSoldierImp13%3435176
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1165360
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180634%308372
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109802%194191
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109262%180441
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109242%172731
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109232%172621
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108732%180373
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108712%194137
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108682%77351
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108632%194078
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108602%77791
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108542%192063
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108532%173689
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108372%191834
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108342%77608
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108342%190794
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108292%174416
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107982%190974
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107922%173178
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107722%77393
AtlansValkyrieBlade107652%207907
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107592%190707
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107572%77446
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107492%180039
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107442%174523
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107232%174161
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107192%77543
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107132%192561
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107132%179422
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107102%179412
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106822%190186
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106562%191399
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106522%207404
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106452%179372
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106362%179733
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105732%192039
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105522%190359
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689572%1384908
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356181%83381
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35921%1164949
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35371%1165360
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335111%56659
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335061%56032
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134971%374459
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22130%3252518
AtlansValkyrieRena +318220%926861
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17370%19660
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717110%809017
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4045302
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12900%186609
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12820%24653
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12140%492346
AtlansValkyrieImp11790%3435176
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8370%27690
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%793413
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3220%640262
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2770%331430
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135716
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1000%185459
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11093
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6443
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6465
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24162
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6052
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11081
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26566
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5915
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11152
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11391
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26616
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24359
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11043
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11422
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5997
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11010
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6892
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24687
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11195
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6556
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6415
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11114
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24269
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26477
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1049600
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26743
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11244
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25311
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6580
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24344
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23412
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6014
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24545
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24739
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23446
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11082
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24672
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26595
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10956
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11209
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11102
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3330
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11740924%308372
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1146623%173689
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1145263%192561
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1142453%181425
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1140373%194078
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1140223%194137
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1140203%173178
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1139633%182199
AtlansVeparTower Shield1139463%191399
AtlansVeparBlade1139073%207907
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1139003%191834
AtlansVeparLight Spear1139003%180373
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1138603%192039
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1138053%179733
AtlansVeparBerdysh1138013%194191
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1137923%172621
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1137623%180441
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1137513%174523
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1137413%192063
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1136983%179412
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1136583%172731
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1136153%190794
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1135813%180039
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1135563%179422
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1134713%180607
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1134293%174161
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1134263%190974
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1133553%190186
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1133333%190707
AtlansVeparLight Saber1132933%190359
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1132423%174416
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1130783%207404
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1130613%179372
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6878352%1384908
AtlansVeparDevils Key675642%1165360
AtlansVeparDevils Eye675332%1164949
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3528941%83381
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2340551%54423
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2338961%54099
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3335491%56659
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1333951%374459
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3332651%56032
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173850%809017
AtlansVeparRena +3172110%926861
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168480%492346
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164590%27690
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125040%186609
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116270%3252518
AtlansVeparImp112880%3435176
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109780%19660
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90880%24653
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel47210%4045302
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31130%793413
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31120%640262
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25870%331430
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17090%135716
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10050%185459
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26566
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26616
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25311
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24359
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24162
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24687
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24739
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1930%26477
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24545
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26595
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26743
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24672
AtlansVeparTomahawk1720%24344
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24269
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11043
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10451
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6443
AtlansVeparRapier330%10946
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10602
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11391
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19302
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6580
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11871
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6014
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10738
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5997
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1049600
AtlansVeparMace300%9752
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11422
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11114
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11081
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6052
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11082
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11102
AtlansVeparKris290%10508
AtlansVeparBow290%11091
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11621
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6556
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11827
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10956
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10537
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11244
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11115
AtlansVeparKatana260%6465
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6892
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6415
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12845
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5915
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10522
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11195
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12973
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11258
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11026
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11010
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12839
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10465
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11927
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11093
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10789
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11106
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10732
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11775
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11152
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11209
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1681
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%939
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%930
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308372
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67783%1425965
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66683%1279463
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66673%1025259
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66183%1024261
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65503%855226
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65453%1416977
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65103%796515
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65003%1021507
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64833%1374816
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64813%1327062
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1375475
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64623%1055401
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64573%1328983
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64553%978855
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64493%1020748
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64393%1414660
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1335856
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1025413
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1166763
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62823%1376933
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62683%1415240
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561983%759135
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631351%1384908
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2306727
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%735651
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%787735
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%743988
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13151%786850
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%788885
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%787741
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%751104
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3252518
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%793091
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%793281
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111303
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1165360
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1164949
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%793696
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111060
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3435176
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%926861
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%809017
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4045302
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115017
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87121
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99318
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71319
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%640262
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%793413
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%331430
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%492346
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135716
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%185459
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105634%1055401
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99313%1019129
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98953%796515
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%788885
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98243%793091
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98123%978855
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97923%1024261
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97863%787741
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97713%1070446
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97663%793281
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97593%751104
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97573%743988
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97153%735651
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96983%855226
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96693%793696
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96483%1025259
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96253%1071123
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96073%1071470
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95823%786850
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95483%787735
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386123%870940
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643121%1384908
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526831%2306727
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%374459
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617231%111060
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1165360
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108626
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111303
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108850
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1164949
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3252518
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3435176
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4045302
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%926861
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%809017
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186609
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81780
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99318
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%640262
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%793413
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%492346
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%331430
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135716
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%185459
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%191399
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194191
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51880
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192561
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180039
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192039
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174523
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64169
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67688
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190974
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77543
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173178
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64432
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52098
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172621
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%180373
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179372
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52181
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52019
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190794
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%190707
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64412
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64036
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179412
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77446
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173689
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182199
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77393
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174161
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77351
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190186
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190359
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179733
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192063
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179422
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174416
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172731
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77791
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65869
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191834
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%180441
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77608
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19660
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1052717
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1494577
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1170835
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1389560
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1024458
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1169891
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1415240
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1374816
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1414660
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1005090
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1008886
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1513056
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1325327
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1375475
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1308097
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1269305
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1008954
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm401%1004152
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1335856
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1169014
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1025107
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1376933
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1416977
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1007190
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1091246
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1886569
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1008091
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1425965
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1307429
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1390172
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1025672
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1384908
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1164949
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1165360
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4045302
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2306727
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%672196
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%671823
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87121
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115017
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%809017
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98258
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3252518
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78458
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%926861
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95312
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135716
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3435176
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%640262
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210592100%10868
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80292%1279463
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78512%1327062
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78052%1166763
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77502%1328983
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36801%978855
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%404984
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36081%796515
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%793696
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35961%788885
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35851%855226
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%743988
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35311%1025259
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35261%793281
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%787741
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35121%793091
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%735651
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1055401
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%786850
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34631%1024261
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34391%787735
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34281%751104
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1384908
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4045302
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2306727
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3435176
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3252518
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111303
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%374459
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1164949
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%111060
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1165360
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%926861
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%809017
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71319
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99318
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87121
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%793413
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%640262
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%331430
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%492346
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135716
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%185459
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51880
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308571
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77446
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308370
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%640748
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64412
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174416
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173178
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52019
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307935
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77791
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64036
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64432
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309992
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52098
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77351
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65869
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173689
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64169
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281463
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67688
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172621
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283580
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308681
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174523
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52181
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283232
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311787
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283137
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186609
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77393
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77543
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77608
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229865%743988
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205835%1108713
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205075%735651
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205055%1071123
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204765%1019129
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204695%787735
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204325%788885
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204235%1071470
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204155%751104
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203895%1070446
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203195%786850
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203155%793696
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203105%793091
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202775%1028572
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202525%908195
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202215%787741
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202035%793281
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166784%870940
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682852%1384908
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52281%1023405
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1053601
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1021502
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1022926
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1025597
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50311%1023533
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49111%1049600
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2306727
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%374459
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108850
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1164949
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108626
TarkanMutantDevils Key31881%1165360
TarkanMutantImp27271%3435176
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%809017
TarkanMutantRena +316560%926861
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3252518
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4045302
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186609
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81780
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%492346
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%640262
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%793413
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%331430
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135716
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%185459
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190794
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77351
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77791
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179422
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173689
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77543
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77393
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179733
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180039
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77608
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191834
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179372
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77446
TarkanMutantBlade100%207907
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%180441
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190359
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67688
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172621
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207404
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173178
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192561
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192063
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%180373
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190186
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190707
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179412
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190974
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192039
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65869
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174523
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174161
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194191
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172731
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174416
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%191399
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24653
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53354%1425965
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53324%1025413
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51464%787735
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51354%1327062
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51274%743988
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51104%787741
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51094%1415240
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50924%1025259
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50914%1024261
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50864%1335856
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50804%1414660
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50784%978855
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50614%1021507
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50534%855226
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50504%796515
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50414%1020748
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50394%1328983
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50334%786850
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50294%1166763
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50274%1279463
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50114%735651
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49884%788885
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49804%1055401
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449574%404984
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49544%1416977
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625852%1384908
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514281%2306727
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610301%111060
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9941%1164949
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111303
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9601%1165360
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3435176
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3252518
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%809017
TarkanTantalosRena +34500%926861
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4045302
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115017
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87121
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71319
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99318
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%640262
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%793413
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%331430
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%492346
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135716
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%185459
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64412
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283137
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308065
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%934670
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281463
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67688
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308681
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64169
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64432
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307935
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52019
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52098
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%640034
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283580
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%640748
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309992
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52181
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%641494
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308370
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%936328
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%934032
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65869
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283232
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311787
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308571
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%640339
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64036
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51880
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1170835
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1169014
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1494577
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1169891
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1513056
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1091246
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1269305
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1425965
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%759135
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1307429
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1376933
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1308097
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1335856
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1415240
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1416977
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1414660
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1375475
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1325327
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1021507
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1166763
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1384908
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1025413
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1020748
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1390172
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1389560
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3252518
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2306727
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1164949
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1327062
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%672196
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4045302
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1374816
TarkanZaikanRena +320%926861
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%809017
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%796515
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%671823
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%855226
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1328983
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279463
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1165360
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11081
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11115
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6415
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18606
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4246
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%640262
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41670
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83381
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190186
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%185459
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308370
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283232
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%934670
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%793696
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1055401
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%793281
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1019129
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1071123
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1025259
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%788885
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%793091
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%870940
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%786850
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1024261
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1071470
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%787735
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1070446
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%787741
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%978855
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%793413
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%640262
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2306727
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108626
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1165360
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1164949
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108850
9Ax WarriorImp840%3435176
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%374459
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%743988
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%735651
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3252518
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4045302
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1108713
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%751104
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%331430
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%185459
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%809017
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%926861
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186609
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135716
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81780
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99318
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%492346
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174161
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52019
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190707
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52181
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180039
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174416
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77608
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179372
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77791
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190794
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%180441
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77446
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173178
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51880
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172621
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1055401
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%793281
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1071123
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1070446
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%978855
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%793091
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%793696
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%855226
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%786850
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%787735
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1019129
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1071470
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%787741
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1024261
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%788885
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1025259
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%870940
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%793413
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%640262
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2306727
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108626
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%374459
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111303
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1165360
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1164949
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108850
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111060
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%796515
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3252518
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%743988
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%751104
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%331430
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%735651
9Bloody wolImp510%3435176
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%185459
9Bloody wolRena +3460%926861
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81780
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%809017
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135716
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4045302
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99318
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186609
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%492346
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191834
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179422
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64412
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52098
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51880
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77351
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52181
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52019
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64432
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192039
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174161
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192063
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179372
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172621
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77791
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64036
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%191399
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182199
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77543
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430990
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52098
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174523
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172731
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174416
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309992
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65869
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77608
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173689
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283137
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308370
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283580
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%174161
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281463
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52181
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283232
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172621
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51880
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%52019
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308681
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77791
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77351
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%308065
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64036
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307935
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64432
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77446
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%173178
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77543
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67688
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77393
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64169
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64412
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308571
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311787
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%793413
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%640262
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21670
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%374459
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%56032
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56659
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1165360
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1164949
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186609
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3252518
9Cursed WizRena +3670%926861
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%809017
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%331430
9Cursed WizImp500%3435176
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%185459
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24653
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135716
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4045302
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%492346
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%308372
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24672
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30681
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30235
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30635
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26566
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30461
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24739
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6892
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24359
9CyclopsGladius9162%26743
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27223
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30482
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30478
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24344
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27123
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24269
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24545
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23446
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26924
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26595
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%793413
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24162
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30435
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26908
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26281
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24687
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23412
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29650
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26477
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26616
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26084
9CyclopsSpear8552%26428
9CyclopsFlail8492%27076
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%640262
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10956
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3096
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6014
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6556
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11391
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11043
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11114
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11422
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11152
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11102
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11093
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6580
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11082
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11209
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1049600
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5915
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11244
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6052
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6415
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11081
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5997
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6443
9CyclopsKatana4241%6465
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11195
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11010
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%374459
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5375
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5402
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1164949
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1165360
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3252518
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%492346
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%331430
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%809017
9CyclopsRena +31810%926861
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3330
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%185459
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8270
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135716
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25311
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1681
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4045302
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19302
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12839
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12973
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18606
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12845
9CyclopsApple30%76189
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430990
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77608
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190186
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67688
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%180441
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%52019
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%180373
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179372
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174523
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77393
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%191399
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77543
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%180039
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77446
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77351
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173689
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174161
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192561
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52181
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190359
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%194191
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190707
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190974
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172621
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172731
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51880
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%173178
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191834
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190794
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77791
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174416
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65869
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179422
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179412
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179733
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%793413
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%192063
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52098
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192039
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%640262
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83381
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56032
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56659
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%374459
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1165360
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1164949
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3252518
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%331430
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186609
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%809017
9Dark KnighRena +3580%926861
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4045302
9Dark KnighImp450%3435176
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27690
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19660
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135716
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%185459
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%492346
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24653
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430990
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%934670
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%640748
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309992
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308571
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%308065
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52181
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67688
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52098
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%640034
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64036
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65869
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%936328
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283232
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77543
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77446
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%641494
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77351
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77608
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64169
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283137
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307935
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51880
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308370
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%640339
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64432
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308681
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77393
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64412
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283580
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311787
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281463
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77791
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%52019
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%934032
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%793413
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%640262
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21670
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175976
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1164949
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56659
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%374459
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176139
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%56032
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24653
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1165360
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%331430
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3252518
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%809017
9Death CowRena +31140%926861
9Death CowImp1000%3435176
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186609
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%185459
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135716
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4045302
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%492346
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41670
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5997
9Death CowScale Pants20%26084
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30482
9Death CowWind Helm20%30478
9Death CowBone Armor10%27223
9Death CowElven Bow10%6443
9Death CowScale Armor10%30235
9Death CowTomahawk10%24344
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62072
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62235
9Death CowFlail10%27076
9Death CowGladius10%26743
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62076
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42177
9Death CowKatana10%6465
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430990
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%934032
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1023405
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%640034
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1022926
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%641494
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%640748
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1023533
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1025597
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307935
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309992
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%640339
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%936328
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308681
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1021502
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1028572
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308370
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%308065
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311787
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%908195
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%934670
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308571
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%793413
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%640262
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2306727
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1165360
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%374459
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1164949
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176139
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175976
9Death GorgImp1500%3435176
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186609
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1108713
9Death GorgRena +31100%926861
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%331430
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1049600
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%809017
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1053601
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3252518
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4045302
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%185459
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135716
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81780
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%492346
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430990
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311787
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1022926
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307935
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%640748
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%934032
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%640339
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308370
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%640034
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1023405
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308571
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309992
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%934670
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%641494
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283232
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283580
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283137
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308681
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1023533
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1021502
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1028572
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%308065
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1025597
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%936328
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281463
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%793413
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%640262
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2306727
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1164949
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175976
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176139
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1165360
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%374459
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3252518
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4045302
9Death KnigImp770%3435176
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%809017
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%331430
9Death KnigRena +3580%926861
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1049600
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186609
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%185459
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1053601
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135716
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81780
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42565
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194078
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42133
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30110
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182199
9Death KnigBlade10%207907
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41944
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180607
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194191
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430990
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1021502
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1022926
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1023533
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1023405
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1025597
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311787
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64169
9DevilDragon Helm3300%934032
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%934670
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308370
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64036
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309992
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283580
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308681
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%640034
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283232
9DevilDragon Pants3120%640748
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283137
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64412
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308065
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281463
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308571
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%936328
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64432
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307935
9DevilSilver Bow2880%640339
9DevilHelical Sword2850%641494
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%793413
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%640262
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2306727
9DevilDevils Eye950%1164949
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175976
9DevilDevils Key780%1165360
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176139
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%374459
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186609
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3252518
9DevilJewel of Life580%331430
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4045302
9DevilImp500%3435176
9DevilRena +3480%926861
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1053601
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1049600
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%809017
9DevilJewel of Creation350%185459
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135716
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%492346
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81780
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1055401
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%793281
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1071123
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1025259
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1070446
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1024261
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%788885
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%908195
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%786850
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%793091
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1019129
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1071470
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%787741
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%793696
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%787735
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%870940
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%793413
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%640262
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2306727
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108626
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1164949
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108850
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1165360
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%374459
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4045302
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3252518
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%743988
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%735651
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1108713
9Elite OgreImp1071%3435176
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%751104
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%331430
9Elite OgreRena +3870%926861
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%809017
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99318
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%185459
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186609
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135716
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81780
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77446
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190186
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190359
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179372
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190974
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172731
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173178
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77351
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%180373
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172621
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192063
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180039
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77791
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77543
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%191399
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%492346
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77393
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52098
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52181
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174416
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65869
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192561
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77608
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173689
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190794
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192039
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52019
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%180441
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%308372
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%793413
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26595
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181425
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30635
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62235
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42565
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62072
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191834
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27123
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29650
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26281
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42177
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194191
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30461
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41670
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26084
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26428
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26616
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192063
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42477
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62076
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%180607
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23446
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62099
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26566
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27223
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42133
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41944
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30435
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30681
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26477
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207907
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192561
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194078
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190974
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26908
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194137
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182199
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26743
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62290
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192039
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27076
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62173
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26924
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207404
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42034
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30110
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30235
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23412
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%640262
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30478
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30482
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17196
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1165360
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1164949
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%374459
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54099
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54423
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%331430
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3252518
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3330
9Hell HoundRena +31520%926861
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%809017
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%185459
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19660
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135716
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25311
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%492346
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27690
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4045302
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8270
9Hell HoundImp50%3435176
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10537
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10738
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11026
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11093
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049600
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11775
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18606
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11258
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19302
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10956
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11082
9Hell HoundMace10%9752
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12839
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10789
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11106
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11621
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11209
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12845
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11244
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10465
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12973
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11927
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11391
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%308372
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30110
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42133
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190794
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190707
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42565
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62290
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42177
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%191399
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181425
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194191
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42477
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62076
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191834
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182199
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207404
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62099
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62235
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180607
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192039
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190186
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62173
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42034
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192561
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192063
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194078
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194137
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41670
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190359
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41944
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207907
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62072
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190974
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%793413
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%640262
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30635
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83381
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30461
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29650
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30478
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30435
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30235
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30681
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30482
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54423
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27076
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1165360
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54099
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26084
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1164949
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%374459
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27223
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26924
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27123
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26281
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26428
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26908
9Hell SpideRena +31740%926861
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%809017
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%331430
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%185459
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3252518
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24653
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135716
9Hell SpideImp860%3435176
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%492346
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4045302
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27690
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8270
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19660
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11871
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12973
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11775
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12845
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10451
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19302
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11082
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11422
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11209
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5915
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11081
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11827
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11115
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11106
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11195
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10732
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10537
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6014
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10789
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5997
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8314
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9718
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430990
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77393
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283137
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64169
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67688
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77608
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281463
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52181
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179733
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173689
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65869
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179412
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77351
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179372
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174161
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174416
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179422
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52098
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%180441
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77446
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283232
9Illusion oLight Spear200%180373
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%793413
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174523
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172621
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%640262
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180039
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64412
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77791
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173178
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52019
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51880
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64036
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1365097
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283580
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2054682
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%641494
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8241
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172731
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64432
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1028572
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77543
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1228517
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%978855
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308681
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1391544
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%908195
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1025259
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1366330
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%934670
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2056520
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186609
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1023533
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1165360
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%934032
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1164949
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1022926
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308065
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307935
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%640339
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308370
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%793091
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%793281
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192063
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%936328
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2306727
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56032
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190186
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2052099
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%855226
9Illusion oTower Shield80%191399
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190974
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1055401
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308571
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1019129
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%787735
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1021502
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191834
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1023405
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190794
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%374459
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4045302
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%185459
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182199
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21670
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%640748
9Illusion oRena +360%926861
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1169891
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1025597
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%492346
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1024261
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1390172
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190707
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%739126
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1886569
9Illusion oImp50%3435176
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%787741
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%640034
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1166763
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1327062
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%788885
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56659
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190359
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%404984
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192039
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%791954
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%793696
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192561
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%809017
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%331430
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%786850
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%782551
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%671823
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24653
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2388584
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81780
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%781400
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1025107
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1025413
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1169014
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311787
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1025672
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1052717
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175976
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1389560
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1279463
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1108713
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3252518
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1328983
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1004152
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111303
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1024458
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049600
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207404
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19660
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1091246
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2055820
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99318
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1494577
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1005090
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%672196
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%796515
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%751104
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1170835
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176139
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1007190
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71319
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%215800
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1327062
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1328983
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1166763
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%855226
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%793696
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%787741
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%786850
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1024261
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%793091
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%404984
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%793281
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1055401
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%787735
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%978855
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1025259
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%788885
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%793413
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%640262
9Iron WheelImp1280%3435176
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2306727
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4045302
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%374459
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111303
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3252518
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1279463
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1164949
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1165360
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111060
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%331430
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%809017
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%796515
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%735651
9Iron WheelRena +3300%926861
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%751104
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135716
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%185459
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%743988
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87121
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71319
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99318
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%492346
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173178
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283137
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77351
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64036
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174161
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308370
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52098
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309992
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281463
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52181
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172731
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172621
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52019
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64412
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77393
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%640748
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174416
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%793696
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1025597
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%793091
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%908195
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1022926
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1071470
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1028572
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1023533
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1071123
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1019129
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1070446
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1023405
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%793281
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%870940
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1021502
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%793413
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%640262
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2306727
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108850
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1164949
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108626
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%374459
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1165360
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81780
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3252518
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4045302
9Ogre archeImp1241%3435176
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1049600
9Ogre archeRena +31041%926861
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%331430
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%809017
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%751104
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1108713
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1053601
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%185459
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186609
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135716
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%492346
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173689
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190186
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194191
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179412
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182199
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180607
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179422
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194137
9Ogre archeBlade10%207907
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179733
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%180441
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174523
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174161
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173178
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207404
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172621
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174416
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192561
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179372
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190359
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194078
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191834
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%308372
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77608
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172731
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%180441
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190707
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191834
9Poison BulBlade7881%207907
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179372
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179412
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174161
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174416
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180039
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%191399
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173689
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194191
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77543
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172621
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%77791
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%180373
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194137
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190974
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77351
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173178
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190186
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179422
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192039
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194078
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190794
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207404
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192561
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77446
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77393
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192063
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174523
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190359
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179733
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%793413
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%640262
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83381
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1164949
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%374459
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56032
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56659
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1165360
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%331430
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%809017
9Poison BulRena +31250%926861
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3252518
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24653
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19660
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%185459
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4045302
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186609
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%492346
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27690
9Poison BulImp690%3435176
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135716
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23446
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24162
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11082
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11081
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24672
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049600
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11152
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10956
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11010
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11114
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5915
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6580
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24545
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26566
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11209
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6415
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23412
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11391
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430990
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%180441
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174416
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65869
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52181
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64169
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51880
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64432
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%180373
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%173178
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190794
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179412
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77791
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%52019
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64412
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77393
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179422
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67688
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172731
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77446
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52098
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77608
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%174161
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64036
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190707
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179733
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%180039
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77543
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%190186
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174523
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%191399
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173689
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77351
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172621
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179372
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190359
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%793413
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%640262
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21670
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1164949
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1165360
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%374459
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56659
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%56032
9Poison ShaRena +3790%926861
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186609
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3252518
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24653
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%809017
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4045302
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%331430
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%185459
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19660
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135716
9Poison ShaImp310%3435176
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10789
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24359
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26616
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%492346
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6443
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11082
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23412
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11093
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11422
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24269
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1055401
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1425965
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1166763
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1327062
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1024261
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1025259
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%788885
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%786850
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%855226
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1414660
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1415240
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1328983
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1416977
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%787735
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%787741
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%404984
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%978855
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%793413
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%640262
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2306727
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1164949
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111060
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1019129
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1165360
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%793696
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4045302
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111303
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%793281
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%793091
9Queen RainImp490%3435176
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%743988
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3252518
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%796515
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1020748
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1279463
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735651
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%331430
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%185459
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%809017
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1025413
9Queen RainRena +3330%926861
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1021507
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135716
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71319
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87121
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99318
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%751104
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51880
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%492346
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64412
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308065
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64169
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281463
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64036
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52181
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283580
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65869
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77446
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%640748
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77608
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1165360
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1025597
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10789
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24359
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181425
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67688
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10732
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430990
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51880
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%180039
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179422
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77543
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172731
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77608
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174523
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283232
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309992
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64169
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65869
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52098
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77393
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179372
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173689
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77791
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52181
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174416
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311787
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77446
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174161
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67688
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179733
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77351
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64036
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281463
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64412
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283580
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%180441
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173178
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179412
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%180373
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64432
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172621
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%52019
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283137
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%793413
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%640262
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21670
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1164949
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56032
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56659
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1165360
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%374459
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190794
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190707
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190359
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186609
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3252518
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190186
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%191399
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192039
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%331430
9Schriker2Imp410%3435176
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%185459
9Schriker2Rena +3390%926861
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24653
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%809017
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%492346
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135716
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4045302
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19660
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24344
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24545
9Schriker2Gladius10%26743
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26477
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11082
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11152
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%430990
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67688
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77608
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179412
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65869
9ShadowTower Shield7540%191399
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191834
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179422
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192561
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174523
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77543
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190359
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179372
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173689
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190186
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174416
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77351
9ShadowBlade7140%207907
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190707
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172731
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174161
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173178
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180039
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%180441
9ShadowLight Spear7050%180373
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190974
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194191
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190794
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179733
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207404
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77791
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192063
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192039
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77446
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172621
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77393
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%793413
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%640262
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83381
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56659
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1165360
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%374459
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1164949
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56032
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%331430
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%809017
9ShadowRena +31140%926861
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3252518
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19660
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%185459
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186609
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%492346
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135716
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4045302
9ShadowImp540%3435176
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27690
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24653
9ShadowKris30%10508
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6580
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24545
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11115
9ShadowElven Shield10%23446
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11927
9ShadowPad Armor10%11093
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11244
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049600
9ShadowVine Pants10%11106
9ShadowPad Helm10%10537
9ShadowBone Boots10%6556
9ShadowMace10%9752
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11391
9ShadowBone Pants10%26566
9ShadowGladius10%26743
9ShadowFlail10%27076
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11258
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11114
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24359
9ShadowBuckler10%10732
9ShadowTomahawk10%24344
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11195
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24269
9ShadowHand Axe10%11775
9ShadowBone Helm10%24162
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%308372
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30110
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62099
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26281
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62173
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182199
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42565
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26924
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62072
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%41944
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42477
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62235
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30681
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42133
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42177
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62076
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30482
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29650
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62290
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26084
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%793413
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30461
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42034
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30635
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41670
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30435
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180607
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26428
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30478
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181425
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30235
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%640262
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17196
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6465
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6556
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6415
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6892
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6580
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26908
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24545
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24359
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27223
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26616
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24344
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27123
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26477
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26595
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24672
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27076
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23412
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24739
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26566
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6443
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24269
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24162
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23446
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24687
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26743
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1165360
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1164949
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54423
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54099
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%374459
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%809017
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%331430
9Skeleton ARena +31650%926861
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27690
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%185459
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3252518
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8270
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135716
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%492346
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3330
9Skeleton AImp750%3435176
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4045302
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25311
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76189
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11106
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11827
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10522
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11775
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12845
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11927
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19302
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10602
9Skeleton ARapier20%10946
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10465
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11026
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18606
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12973
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11621
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11871
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10738
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10537
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11115
9Skeleton AKris10%10508
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1886569
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1025672
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1269305
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1007190
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1052717
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1025413
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1325327
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1025107
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1513056
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1008091
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1169014
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1091246
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1414660
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1021507
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1169891
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1307429
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1416977
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1389560
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1376933
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1374816
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1425965
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1415240
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1008886
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1335856
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1008954
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1494577
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1024458
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1390172
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1308097
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1020748
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1375475
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1170835
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2306727
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1164949
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%671823
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1165360
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%672196
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%809017
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%926861
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3252518
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4045302
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3435176
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87121
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95312
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71319
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115017
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99318
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%640262
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%793413
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135716
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78458
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%331430
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1053601
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%492346
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%934032
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%185459
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1108713
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1055401
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1070446
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%751104
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%788885
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1071123
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1071470
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%787741
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%787735
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%786850
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%978855
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%743988
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%735651
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%793696
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1024261
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%793281
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1108713
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1019129
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%793091
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1025259
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%870940
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2306727
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1164949
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108626
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%374459
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108850
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4045302
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1165360
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3435176
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3252518
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%809017
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%926861
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186609
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99318
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81780
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%640262
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%793413
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%492346
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%331430
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135716
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%185459
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172731
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77351
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174523
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174161
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190359
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77791
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77393
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52181
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%180373
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174416
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64412
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190186
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179372
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51880
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179412
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77608
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52019
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67688
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%191399
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179422
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77446
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179733
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65869
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64169
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172621
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64036
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%180441
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52098
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173689
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173178
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64432
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180039
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190794
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77543
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190707
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19660
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24653
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1416977
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1328983
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%855226
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1307429
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1414660
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1025413
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1376933
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1279463
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1375475
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1166763
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%796515
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1415240
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1308097
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1374816
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1425965
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1020748
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%978855
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1335856
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1325327
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1269305
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1327062
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1021507
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%759135
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2306727
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%671823
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%672196
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1164949
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1165360
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3252518
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3435176
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99318
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%926861
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%809017
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87121
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4045302
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71319
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115017
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%640262
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%793413
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%331430
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135716
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%492346
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%185459
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311787
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1022926
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1049600
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%934032
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%936328
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281463
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308571
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1023405
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308681
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309992
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308370
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%934670
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1023533
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%640339
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%641494
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283232
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307935
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64412
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%640748
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1021502
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%640034
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308065
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64432
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64169
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64036
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283137
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1053601
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283580
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1025597
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1391544
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1228517
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112246%1366330
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2054682
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2055820
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110716%2056520
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1365097
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2052099
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2054359
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1886569
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2388584
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1008091
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%782551
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%791954
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1091246
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1025107
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%739110
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1170835
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1004152
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1005090
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1025672
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%781400
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%739126
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1007190
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1008954
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1169891
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1052717
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1008886
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1024458
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1169014
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2306727
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4045302
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3252518
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711471%672196
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1165360
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1164949
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%671823
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1513056
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1389560
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1325327
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1494577
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1390172
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1307429
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1308097
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3435176
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%926861
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%809017
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98258
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115017
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120152
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%215800
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%793413
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%640262
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95312
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%331430
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78458
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135716
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%185459
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%492346
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1019129
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%787741
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%793696
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1071123
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%793281
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1024261
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%978855
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%788885
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%743988
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%735651
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1070446
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1025259
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%751104
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%787735
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%793091
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%786850
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1071470
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1108713
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1055401
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1279463
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%743988
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%787735
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1025259
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1024261
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%735651
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%793091
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1328983
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%793281
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%978855
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%751104
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1055401
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%788885
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1019129
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%855226
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%786850
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%796515
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%787741
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%793696
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1327062
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%404984
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1164949
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1165360
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2306727
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111303
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%374459
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111060
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3252518
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4045302
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%809017
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%926861
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186609
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71319
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99318
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81780
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3435176
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%793413
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%640262
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%331430
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%492346
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135716
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%185459
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77543
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65869
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52181
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172731
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173689
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174523
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77351
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77393
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283232
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281463
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172621
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77446
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173178
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64036
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283137
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77608
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52098
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64412
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64432
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174161
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180039
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283580
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179733
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52019
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64169
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51880
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311787
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179372
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309992
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%180373
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67688
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179412
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%180441
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174416
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179422
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77791
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%191399
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192039
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190186
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190794
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190359
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190707
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24653
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19660
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1886569
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1008954
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%791954
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%739126
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1308097
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1307429
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1025672
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1513056
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1007190
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1091246
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1390172
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1494577
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1025107
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1008886
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1325327
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1024458
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%739110
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1389560
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%781400
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1005090
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1269305
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%782551
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1169014
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1170835
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1004152
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1169891
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1052717
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1008091
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2388584
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2306727
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3252518
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1165360
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%671823
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1164949
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%672196
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%926861
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4045302
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3435176
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87121
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%809017
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95312
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98258
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115017
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%640262
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%793413
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%331430
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%492346
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78458
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135716
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120152
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%185459
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1826589
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2055820
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1366330
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3199139
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1886569
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2056520
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1792337
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%739126
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%791954
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2052099
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2054682
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2519428
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1235787
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2054359
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1229791
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1228517
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4045302
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3435176
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1794182
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1045015
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%739110
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120152
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%781400
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1391544
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%782551
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1425965
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1025413
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1024261
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%855226
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1025259
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1415240
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1020748
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%796515
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%788885
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1166763
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%787735
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1055401
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%786850
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%787741
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1328983
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1279463
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1414660
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1021507
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1416977
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%735651
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%978855
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1327062
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%743988
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%404984
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2306727
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1165360
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111303
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111060
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1164949
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1019129
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%793091
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%793281
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%793696
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%751104
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3252518
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4045302
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3435176
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%809017
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%926861
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87121
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71319
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99318
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%640262
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%793413
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%331430
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135716
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%185459
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%492346
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%640748
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309992
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%641494
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52181
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77351
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64036
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77393
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%936328
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52098
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308370
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51880
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283232
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308571
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%934670
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77608
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%934032
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283137
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77446
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308681
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308065
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311787
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77543
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%640339
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65869
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77791
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64432
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%640034
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64169
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307935
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283580
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281463
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67688
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64412
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52019
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24653
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186609
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65980%42477
11Chief SkelElven Axe65630%30681
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65410%42034
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65290%62235
11Chief SkelScale Helm65240%30435
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65100%30461
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65040%42565
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64930%62099
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64910%42133
11Chief SkelScale Armor64860%30235
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64830%30635
11Chief SkelWind Helm64770%30478
11Chief SkelWind Pants64730%41944
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64680%62072
11Chief SkelWind Armor64640%62173
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64630%30482
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64630%62076
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64590%41670
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64390%30110
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64070%42177
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64030%62290
11Chief SkelWind Boots63990%29650
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148850%308372
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33780%194078
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33760%181425
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%207404
11Chief SkelBlade33020%207907
11Chief SkelBerdysh32940%194191
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32830%182199
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32690%194137
11Chief SkelScale Boots32220%27123
11Chief SkelBone Armor32170%27223
11Chief SkelSpear32150%26428
11Chief SkelFlail32070%27076
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31940%180607
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31670%26908
11Chief SkelFalcon31370%26924
11Chief SkelScale Pants31290%26084
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31190%26281
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214610%17196
11Chief SkelImp14410%3435176
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4045302
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%374459
11Chief SkelDevils Key9820%1165360
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3252518
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29580%54099
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29520%54423
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1164949
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8270
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%492346
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4990%27690
11Chief SkelRena +34730%926861
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%809017
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3330
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19660
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%793413
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%640262
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%331430
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135716
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%185459
11Chief SkelApple170%76189
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11114
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12973
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10537
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12839
11Chief SkelMace130%9752
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10602
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10451
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11106
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11621
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18606
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19302
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11775
11Chief SkelBow110%11091
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11258
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10732
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10522
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12845
11Chief SkelKris100%10508
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11081
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11102
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11082
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10465
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11115
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11026
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11827
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11927
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10956
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11871
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10738
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11093
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11209
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10789
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%939
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121020%42565
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119680%62290
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119050%42477
11Dark SkullWind Pants118930%41944
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118610%192063
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118390%42177
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118390%181425
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118330%190794
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118130%194137
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118130%192561
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118100%190707
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117920%62099
11Dark SkullLight Saber117740%190359
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117740%42133
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117470%194078
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117220%192039
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117140%180607
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117100%62235
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117050%42034
11Dark SkullTower Shield116790%191399
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116630%41670
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116630%191834
11Dark SkullBerdysh116400%194191
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115990%190186
11Dark SkullBlade115930%207907
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115870%62072
11Dark SkullWind Armor115540%62173
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115530%182199
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115490%207404
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115090%190974
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114950%62076
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192180%308372
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327330%83381
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218040%54099
11Dark SkullDevils Key17830%1165360
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54423
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17710%1164949
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8270
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%374459
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%492346
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3252518
11Dark SkullRena +39300%926861
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%809017
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24653
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4045302
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27690
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19660
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%640262
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2900%793413
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%331430
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135716
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%185459
11Dark SkullImp430%3435176
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11102
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10956
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11106
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11195
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11010
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10522
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10789
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11827
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11082
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6580
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11115
11Dark SkullKris120%10508
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12845
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6443
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10537
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049600
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11043
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18606
11Dark SkullKatana110%6465
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10738
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10465
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11621
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11152
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12839
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11391
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10451
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6052
11Dark SkullRapier90%10946
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11927
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6014
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12973
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6556
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10732
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11775
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11026
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19302
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10602
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11244
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11209
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11081
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11093
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11114
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11258
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5997
11Dark SkullBow50%11091
11Dark SkullMace50%9752
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11422
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11871
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6415
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1681
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5915
11Dark SkullApple20%76189
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64180%192063
11Giant OgreBlade64050%207907
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64030%173178
11Giant OgreLight Spear63710%180373
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63670%207404
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63550%190794
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63320%180039
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%194191
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63130%173689
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63090%194137
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63080%192561
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62970%194078
11Giant OgreTower Shield62940%191399
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62830%172731
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62720%180441
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62680%182199
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62530%179733
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%190359
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62300%190707
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62220%179412
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62210%179372
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62120%190974
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62120%191834
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62090%192039
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%172621
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62000%181425
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%179422
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61850%190186
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61640%180607
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146010%308372
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83381
11Giant OgreImp11520%3435176
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%492346
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9430%27690
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1165360
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%374459
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8970%1164949
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54423
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%54099
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3252518
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5230%4045302
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24653
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%809017
11Giant OgreRena +34560%926861
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19660
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%640262
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%793413
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%331430
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135716
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%185459
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24162
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6580
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11081
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6556
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6014
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18606
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10789
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24344
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11927
11Giant OgreKatana60%6465
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11391
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6892
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11244
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10738
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11026
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10537
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6415
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12845
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11195
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11093
11Giant OgreRapier50%10946
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11621
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24545
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10956
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11043
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11152
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11114
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19302
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10602
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11115
11Giant OgreBow40%11091
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10732
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11106
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11871
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24672
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1049600
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12839
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10522
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11775
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24687
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11827
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6052
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24269
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11102
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11010
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24739
11Giant OgreMace30%9752
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11258
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6443
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11209
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10465
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5915
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24359
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12973
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11422
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5997
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11082
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10451
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1681
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Giant OgreApple10%76189
11Giant OgreKris10%10508
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430990
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%190359
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%174523
11Magic SkelBerdysh11950%194191
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174161
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%179372
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11780%52098
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77446
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%174416
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64432
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%192063
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11660%77543
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52181
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%180373
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%180441
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11540%67688
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11490%77351
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%172621
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%173689
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11480%191834
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11430%179422
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64412
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11400%190707
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11400%179412
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77608
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65869
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51880
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11300%64036
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11270%180039
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%190186
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11250%192039
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11240%77791
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77393
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64169
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11120%182199
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%191399
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%52019
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10990%179733
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%173178
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%192561
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%190794
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190974
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172731
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21670
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56659
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1165360
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56032
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%374459
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19660
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1164949
11Magic SkelImp2000%3435176
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24653
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186609
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3252518
11Magic SkelRena +31190%926861
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%809017
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%793413
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%492346
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4045302
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%331430
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%640262
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135716
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%185459
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6556
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26616
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25311
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26924
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10956
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11422
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11010
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11081
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049600
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5997
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24545
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6443
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23446
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30461
11Magic SkelSpear20%26428
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24672
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11391
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6052
11Magic SkelFlail10%27076
11Magic SkelKatana10%6465
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26566
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24269
11Magic SkelGladius10%26743
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11043
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24687
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30435
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11115
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6415
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11209
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30482
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6014
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26281
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11244
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6892
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24359
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39690%67688
11Red SkeletLight Saber36860%190359
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%174416
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36450%174161
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77608
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%190186
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36190%173178
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36140%65869
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36060%174523
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35960%179372
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35860%173689
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%179412
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35790%190974
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35790%77543
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35620%180039
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35590%77446
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77393
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%191399
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%194191
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77791
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35400%192063
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35370%179733
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35290%207404
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35260%172731
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%180373
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35150%191834
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35090%179422
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35060%192561
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%190707
11Red SkeletBlade34970%207907
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%172621
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34790%77351
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%180441
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%190794
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34310%192039
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232540%430990
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83381
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%374459
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1164949
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%492346
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1165360
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56659
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%56032
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3252518
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19660
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4045302
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%809017
11Red SkeletRena +33230%926861
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27690
11Red SkeletImp2610%3435176
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%186609
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24653
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%640262
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%793413
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%331430
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135716
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%185459
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27223
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11422
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11209
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11082
11Red SkeletBow40%11091
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11871
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11093
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10537
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11106
11Red SkeletMace40%9752
11Red SkeletKris40%10508
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10732
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10738
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11391
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11195
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11244
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11115
11Red SkeletKatana30%6465
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11102
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26595
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10956
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10602
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11775
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10465
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6892
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24545
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11043
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6014
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11927
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23412
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26566
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26908
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6443
11Red SkeletRapier20%10946
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23446
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24672
11Red SkeletFlail20%27076
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11081
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6415
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24359
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11114
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5997
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24269
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26477
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3330
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049600
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5915
11Red SkeletGladius10%26743
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11258
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24687
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10789
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6580
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11827
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11621
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11026
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11152
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25311
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34740%67688
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33070%180441
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32840%172731
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32790%77791
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32760%77446
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32750%174161
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32570%51880
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32440%77393
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32370%77608
12Chief SkelLight Spear32350%180373
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32140%65869
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32090%179733
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32060%180039
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32000%77543
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31930%52019
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31870%179372
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31840%174416
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31780%173178
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31760%179422
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31710%179412
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31590%52098
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31530%173689
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31480%52181
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31380%172621
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31290%77351
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31180%174523
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229620%430990
12Chief SkelLight Saber20880%190359
12Chief SkelTower Shield20840%191399
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20720%190794
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20560%190707
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20430%192039
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19390%190186
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16550%192561
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16450%283580
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16290%309992
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16210%192063
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16190%191834
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15900%64036
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15900%311787
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15850%283137
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15810%190974
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15770%64169
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15600%64412
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15400%283232
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15290%64432
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15230%281463
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36250%56032
12Chief SkelDevils Key6020%1165360
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5580%1164949
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15380%374459
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35230%56659
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34440%83381
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44310%21670
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186609
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3252518
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3190%24653
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%809017
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2890%19660
12Chief SkelRena +32740%926861
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%492346
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2630%4045302
12Chief SkelImp2570%3435176
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%793413
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul940%640262
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%331430
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135716
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%185459
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24687
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11422
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24359
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26924
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6580
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24162
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11010
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11081
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30482
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27223
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23412
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1049600
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27123
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26566
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5915
12Chief SkelSpear40%26428
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24545
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6556
12Chief SkelTomahawk40%24344
12Chief SkelGladius30%26743
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10956
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30461
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11115
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6892
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25311
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11195
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26595
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29650
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6443
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30235
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26084
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24269
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11043
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11082
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23446
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11102
12Chief SkelKatana20%6465
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26477
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11093
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10738
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6052
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5997
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30478
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11026
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26281
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26908
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24672
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26616
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30635
12Chief SkelKris10%10508
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10465
12Chief SkelMace10%9752
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10789
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6014
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6415
12Chief SkelFlail10%27076
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11258
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10732
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
12Chief SkelRapier10%10946
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11152
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11106
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11114
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30435
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89290%641494
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88880%640339
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88800%64412
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88760%307935
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88620%52019
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88480%283137
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88280%309992
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88170%77351
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88110%311787
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88020%52181
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88010%308065
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87960%283232
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87880%308571
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87740%174416
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87710%640748
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87590%77791
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87520%64432
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87430%308370
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87290%51880
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87270%77446
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87240%283580
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87230%65869
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87220%64036
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87190%77543
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87190%174523
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87160%64169
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87110%308681
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87060%52098
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87020%281463
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86560%77608
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86350%640034
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86110%174161
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86100%67688
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86020%77393
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276810%430990
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23950%24653
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422840%21670
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115360%374459
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14960%1164949
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%56032
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314270%56659
12Dark SkullDevils Key14230%1165360
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4045302
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3252518
12Dark SkullImp9240%3435176
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%809017
12Dark SkullRena +37450%926861
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%492346
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186609
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%640262
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2640%793413
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%331430
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135716
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%185459
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66690%1053601
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65460%1049600
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62300%1022926
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61340%1025597
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61100%1021502
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60990%1023533
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60010%1023405
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51100%64169
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50460%641494
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50070%309992
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50000%640339
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49990%936328
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49680%64036
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49670%308065
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49550%308370
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49400%308571
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49210%640748
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49160%64412
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48970%640034
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48920%283232
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48920%311787
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48920%283580
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48890%934032
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48850%307935
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48770%64432
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48720%934670
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48690%283137
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48530%281463
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48530%308681
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239730%430990
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512390%2306727
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3252518
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47950%175976
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1164949
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176139
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186609
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17170%374459
12Giant OgreDevils Key7110%1165360
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4045302
12Giant OgreImp5960%3435176
12Giant OgreRena +34060%926861
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%809017
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%793413
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%640262
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%331430
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81780
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%492346
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135716
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%185459
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1019129
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1023533
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1053601
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1108713
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1071123
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1028572
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1070446
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1025597
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%908195
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1023405
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1021502
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1071470
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16590%1022926
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1049600
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%641494
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%640034
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%936328
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%934670
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%640339
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%640748
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%934032
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%870940
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81780
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3252518
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2306727
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%374459
12Magic SkelImp1830%3435176
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108626
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108850
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1164949
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1165360
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4045302
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%809017
12Magic SkelRena +3720%926861
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186609
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%492346
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%640262
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%793413
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%331430
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135716
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%185459
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179372
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182199
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%180373
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192561
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179422
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173689
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190359
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180039
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207404
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190974
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%191399
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190794
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192063
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24653
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192039
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191834
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179733
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180607
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194137
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194191
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43150%1108713
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39740%311787
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39710%1023533
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39700%640339
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39460%1028572
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39240%308681
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39030%640034
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38950%309992
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38920%1023405
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38690%934032
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38630%934670
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38610%307935
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38600%1025597
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38510%936328
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38500%908195
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38400%641494
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38390%1053601
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38340%640748
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38230%1022926
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38170%308065
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38130%308571
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308370
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37770%1021502
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37410%1049600
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222250%430990
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2306727
12Red SkeletImp5720%3435176
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175976
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176139
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1164949
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1165360
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%374459
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3252518
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4045302
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186609
12Red SkeletRena +32520%926861
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%809017
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81780
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%793413
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%640262
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%492346
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%331430
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135716
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185459
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311787
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64036
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308681
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308571
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283232
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%640034
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%640748
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307935
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64432
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64412
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%641494
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283580
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281463
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308370
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%640339
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283137
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309992
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308065
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64169
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430990
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1049600
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1053601
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1022926
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%936328
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1021502
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1023533
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1023405
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77543
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%934670
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1025597
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%934032
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77608
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52019
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174523
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174416
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174161
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67688
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52098
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77446
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65869
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77393
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77791
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51880
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52181
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77351
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%374459
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1164949
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1165360
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24653
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21670
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2306727
13Chief SkelImp2390%3435176
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3252518
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186609
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4045302
13Chief SkelRena +31740%926861
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%809017
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56659
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56032
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175976
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176139
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%492346
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%640262
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%331430
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%793413
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81780
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%185459
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135716
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62076
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26616
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25311
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180607
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42034
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62290
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62173
13Chief SkelFlail20%27076
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27223
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42177
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30635
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30235
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42565
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194078
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26084
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62072
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24359
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26595
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24162
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26477
13Chief SkelBlade10%207907
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23446
13Chief SkelSpear10%26428
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30435
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42477
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27123
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24344
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24739
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41944
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24687
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1108713
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1023533
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1049600
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1053601
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1022926
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%640339
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1021502
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1071470
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1025597
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%908195
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1071123
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1028572
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1070446
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%640748
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%641494
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%640034
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%936328
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%934032
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%934670
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1023405
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%870940
13Dark SkullImp9770%3435176
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2306727
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4045302
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3252518
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176139
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%374459
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175976
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186609
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1165360
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1164949
13Dark SkullRena +32720%926861
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%809017
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81780
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%793413
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%640262
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%331430
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135716
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%492346
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185459
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62076
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41944
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192561
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194137
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190794
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42177
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62173
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190974
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42565
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182199
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62099
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192063
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190186
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194191
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192039
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190359
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%191399
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194078
13Dark SkullBlade30%207907
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207404
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62290
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62072
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181425
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191834
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180607
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42133
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41670
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190707
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27690
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62235
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42034
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%793696
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%908195
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1019129
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1022926
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1028572
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%793281
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1108713
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1053601
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1070446
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1025597
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1021502
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1071470
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%793091
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%751104
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1071123
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1049600
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1023405
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1023533
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%870940
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81780
13Giant OgreImp3850%3435176
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2306727
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1164949
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4045302
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1165360
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108626
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%374459
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108850
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3252518
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%809017
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%492346
13Giant OgreRena +31230%926861
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186609
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%793413
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%640262
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%331430
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135716
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%185459
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179412
13Giant OgreBlade40%207907
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174416
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179422
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%180441
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%191399
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192561
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179372
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173689
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194078
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207404
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192039
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174161
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182199
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%180373
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181425
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190359
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172621
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190186
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192063
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191834
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174523
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173178
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194137
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1279463
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%787741
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%855226
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1055401
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%793091
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1019129
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%751104
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%735651
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%787735
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1024261
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%793696
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%788885
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%743988
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1327062
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1328983
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%793281
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%796515
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%978855
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1025259
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%786850
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%404984
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1071470
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1070446
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1071123
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3252518
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2306727
13Magic SkelImp900%3435176
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4045302
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%374459
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111060
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111303
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1165360
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1164949
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%809017
13Magic SkelRena +3390%926861
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99318
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71319
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%640262
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%793413
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%331430
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135716
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%492346
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174523
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77608
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174416
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311787
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52098
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64412
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65869
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77791
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308065
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%185459
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172731
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308571
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309992
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308370
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308681
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%793696
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%743988
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1055401
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%786850
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%793091
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%751104
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%787735
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1070446
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1019129
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1071123
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1024261
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1071470
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%787741
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1025259
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%735651
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%788885
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%908195
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1108713
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%793281
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%870940
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4045302
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2306727
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3252518
13Red SkeletImp2210%3435176
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1164949
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%374459
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108850
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1165360
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108626
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99318
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%809017
13Red SkeletRena +3750%926861
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186609
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%331430
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81780
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%793413
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%640262
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185459
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135716
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%492346
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179412
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51880
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65869
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174161
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190707
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%180441
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190359
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173689
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190974
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180039
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%180373
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172621
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174523
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179733
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172731
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77791
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77608
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52098
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179422
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52019
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190794
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77393
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52181
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192561
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174416
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1108713
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1049600
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%908195
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1028572
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1025597
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1023533
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1023405
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1021502
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1053601
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1022926
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%936328
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%640034
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%934670
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%641494
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%640748
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%934032
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%640339
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1070446
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1071123
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1071470
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1019129
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308065
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308681
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308571
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311787
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308370
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309992
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307935
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430990
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%870940
14Chief SkelImp4010%3435176
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2306727
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3252518
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1164949
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1165360
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%374459
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81780
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4045302
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186609
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175976
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176139
14Chief SkelRena +31290%926861
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%809017
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108850
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108626
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%793413
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%640262
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%492346
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%331430
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135716
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%185459
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179733
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191834
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179372
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180607
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179412
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190794
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172731
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194137
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190707
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194191
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190974
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190359
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%180373
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194078
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192561
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190186
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207404
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173689
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192039
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173178
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%180441
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172621
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179422
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%191399
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182199
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1055401
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%786850
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1070446
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1025259
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%788885
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%793696
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%743988
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%978855
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1019129
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1071470
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%793091
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1071123
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%793281
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%751104
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%787735
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%787741
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%735651
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1024261
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1108713
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%870940
14Dark SkullImp10490%3435176
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2306727
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3252518
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4045302
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%374459
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1165360
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108626
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108850
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1164949
14Dark SkullRena +33440%926861
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%809017
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81780
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186609
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99318
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%640262
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%793413
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%331430
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135716
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%492346
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%185459
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172621
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52019
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179412
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52181
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190794
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174523
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64036
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%180441
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174161
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67688
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179733
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77543
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77351
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179422
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172731
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190707
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64412
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65869
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179372
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77791
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77446
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%180373
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%191399
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173689
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173178
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64432
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51880
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77608
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64169
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77393
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190359
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180039
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174416
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190186
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52098
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24653
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1279463
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%787735
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1055401
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%735651
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%786850
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1327062
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1025259
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1328983
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%788885
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%855226
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%743988
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%796515
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%787741
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1019129
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%793696
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1024261
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%793281
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%793091
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%751104
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%978855
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%404984
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1071470
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1070446
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1071123
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2306727
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4045302
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3252518
14Giant OgreImp3660%3435176
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111303
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1165360
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111060
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%374459
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1164949
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71319
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99318
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%809017
14Giant OgreRena +31510%926861
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%793413
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%640262
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%331430
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135716
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%185459
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307935
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308681
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52181
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174161
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77446
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65869
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64412
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%492346
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172731
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281463
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77351
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77608
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67688
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308571
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308370
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173689
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64036
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77791
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172621
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52098
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52019
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174523
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283580
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308065
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173178
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77393
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174416
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186609
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283232
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51880
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77543
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64169
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309992
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64432
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311787
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283137
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1416977
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1327062
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1375475
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%796515
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1376933
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1025413
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1025259
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1024261
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1425965
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1415240
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%855226
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1374816
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1021507
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1055401
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1414660
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1279463
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1020748
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%978855
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1328983
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1335856
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1166763
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%759135
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%787741
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%787735
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%743988
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%793281
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%788885
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%735651
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%793091
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%793696
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%786850
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%751104
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2306727
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3252518
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111303
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1164949
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111060
14Magic SkelImp640%3435176
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1165360
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4045302
14Magic SkelRena +3360%926861
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115017
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87121
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%809017
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99318
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%640262
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%793413
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71319
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%331430
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135716
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%492346
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%185459
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1025413
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1055401
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1425965
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%787735
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%787741
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%796515
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1327062
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1021507
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1024261
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1020748
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1414660
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%786850
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1279463
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1416977
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1025259
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1415240
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%788885
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%855226
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1166763
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%978855
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%735651
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1328983
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%743988
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%404984
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1019129
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%793281
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%793696
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%793091
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%751104
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2306727
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4045302
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111060
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111303
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1165360
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3252518
14Red SkeletImp1880%3435176
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1164949
14Red SkeletRena +31070%926861
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%809017
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71319
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87121
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99318
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%640262
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%793413
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%331430
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135716
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%185459
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77543
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%492346
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52181
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%641494
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65869
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%640748
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67688
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309992
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307935
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77791
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77393
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64412
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308370
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%934670
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308681
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%640034
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51880
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308571
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64169
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64036
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283232
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52098
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64432
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283580
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%934032
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281463
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77608
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%936328
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283137
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29400%793091
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28930%1108713
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28850%1071123
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28530%1071470
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28040%1019129
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28030%1070446
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27820%793696
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27750%751104
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27540%793281
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15690%1055401
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15340%1022926
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15180%1053601
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15040%1023405
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14980%1023533
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1025597
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1021502
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14660%1028572
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14510%1049600
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14350%908195
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%786850
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%743988
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13420%1025259
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13300%788885
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13270%1024261
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%787735
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12790%735651
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312770%870940
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12730%978855
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12430%787741
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4200%3252518
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54010%2306727
15Chief SkelImp3820%3435176
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4045302
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3000%81780
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108850
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%374459
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1165360
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108626
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1164949
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%809017
15Chief SkelRena +31280%926861
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186609
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%793413
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%640262
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99318
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%492346
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%331430
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135716
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%185459
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190707
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179733
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172621
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179412
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190359
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181425
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174416
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%180441
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191834
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180607
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173689
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179372
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192063
15Chief SkelBlade30%207907
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64169
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190794
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67688
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173178
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77791
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64036
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190186
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51880
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64412
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172731
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180039
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182199
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174161
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52019
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194078
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%180373
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52098
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77446
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%191399
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24653
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179422
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64432
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77543
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192039
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52181
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192561
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65869
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77351
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138540%1279463
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132450%1327062
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132370%1166763
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots130790%1328983
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62840%978855
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62390%1055401
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62350%743988
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61920%1024261
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61770%751104
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61730%793091
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61660%786850
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61590%787735
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61520%1025259
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61280%855226
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61120%793696
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61090%796515
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61080%793281
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60860%735651
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60710%787741
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60460%788885
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438700%404984
15Dark SkullImp19490%3435176
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4045302
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3252518
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510960%2306727
15Dark SkullDevils Key7810%1165360
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1164949
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%374459
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67440%111303
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67400%111060
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%809017
15Dark SkullRena +33750%926861
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71319
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99318
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87121
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%793413
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%331430
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%640262
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos610%135716
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%492346
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185459
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174161
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77791
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308370
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173689
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308681
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64169
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311787
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309992
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283232
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77608
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308571
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51880
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308065
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77393
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52019
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283137
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77543
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52098
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281463
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52181
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174416
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64412
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64036
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172621
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174523
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%640748
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307935
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283580
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64432
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77446
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173178
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67688
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77351
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172731
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65869
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24653
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36460%978855
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36230%1020748
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36060%1327062
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35910%1166763
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35900%1414660
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35820%1025259
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35820%1415240
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35750%1025413
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35650%1021507
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35160%1024261
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35130%1376933
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35120%855226
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35020%1416977
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34910%1375475
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34760%1425965
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34720%796515
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34550%1055401
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34550%1374816
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34520%1328983
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34470%1335856
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34220%1269305
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34090%1279463
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519520%759135
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56230%2306727
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4045302
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3252518
15Giant OgreImp4330%3435176
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111303
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1165360
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63840%111060
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%671823
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1164949
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%672196
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115017
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%809017
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71319
15Giant OgreRena +31760%926861
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87121
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99318
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%640262
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%793413
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%331430
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%492346
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135716
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%185459
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64036
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1053601
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281463
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308571
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1025597
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311787
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283137
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1023533
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307935
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1022926
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1021502
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1023405
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%640034
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309992
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283580
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%934670
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%641494
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%640339
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308370
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049600
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%640748
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%934032
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308065
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308681
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64169
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%936328
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64432
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64412
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283232
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10130%1513056
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10030%1494577
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10020%1091246
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1170835
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9780%1169014
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1169891
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5880%1416977
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1389560
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1390172
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1335856
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1021507
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1376933
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1415240
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5480%1020748
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5420%1414660
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1308097
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1269305
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1025413
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1374816
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1307429
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5150%1325327
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5140%1375475
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1425965
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1166763
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%759135
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4045302
15Magic SkelImp1280%3435176
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2306727
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3252518
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1279463
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1328983
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%796515
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%671823
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%672196
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1164949
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1165360
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1327062
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%855226
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%809017
15Magic SkelRena +3500%926861
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99318
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95312
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71319
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87121
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%640262
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%793413
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115017
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%331430
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%492346
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135716
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78458
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1049600
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%934670
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1108713
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308065
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1025597
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308571
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%185459
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1028572
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283137
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%936328
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1023533
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%934032
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1021502
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1053601
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64412
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308681
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20160%1328983
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20010%1375475
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19990%1374816
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19730%1279463
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19720%1335856
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19680%1025413
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1021507
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19470%1308097
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19440%1307429
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19410%1166763
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19190%1389560
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19140%1416977
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19120%1325327
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19100%1020748
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1425965
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19040%1327062
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19030%1269305
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18970%1376933
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18920%1414660
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18890%855226
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18880%1415240
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18840%796515
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18760%1390172
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511750%759135
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4880%1055401
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%978855
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1025259
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1024261
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2306727
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3252518
15Red SkeletImp2700%3435176
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1164949
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%672196
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%671823
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1165360
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4045302
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99318
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87121
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%809017
15Red SkeletRena +31110%926861
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115017
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71319
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%640262
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%331430
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%793413
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135716
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%492346
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%185459
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308065
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%934670
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307935
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1025597
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1053601
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308370
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%936328
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309992
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%934032
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283137
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%640748
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311787
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281463
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283232
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1022926
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%640034
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1028572
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1023405
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1023533
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308571
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308681
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1021502
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049600
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283580
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%640339
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%641494
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108460%1055401
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105570%793281
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104720%735651
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104110%793696
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103990%787735
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103650%978855
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103590%787741
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103480%786850
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103340%788885
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103160%793091
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102720%1024261
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1025259
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102530%743988
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101600%751104
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101460%796515
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101320%855226
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80590%1019129
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58720%1071470
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57730%1070446
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57270%1071123
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49990%1025413
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46730%1020748
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46270%1166763
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1279463
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45480%1328983
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45360%1021507
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44270%1327062
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328870%870940
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427190%404984
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2306727
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14050%3252518
16Chief SkelImp12890%3435176
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111060
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111303
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1164949
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1165360
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4045302
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108626
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%108850
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99318
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%809017
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%374459
16Chief SkelRena +35360%926861
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87121
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81780
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%640262
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186609
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%793413
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%492346
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%331430
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71319
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135716
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%185459
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52019
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51880
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64169
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64036
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174161
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174523
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%641494
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77543
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65869
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308681
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174416
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307935
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77446
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77393
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67688
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52098
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77351
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194191
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173689
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308571
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173178
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77791
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77608
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190186
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182199
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64412
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52181
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192063
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64432
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179422
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%180373
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172731
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190359
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283137
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190707
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172621
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190974
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192561
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%640748
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179372
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179412
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%640034
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311787
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283232
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%640339
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308370
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180039
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24653
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281463
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283580
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179733
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191834
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%191399
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%180441
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192039
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308065
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190794
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304801%1416977
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304530%1025413
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304090%1325327
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303790%1269305
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303560%1308097
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303300%1335856
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303270%1415240
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302960%796515
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302790%1021507
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302360%1307429
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301890%1374816
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301790%855226
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301650%978855
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301210%1328983
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301020%1375475
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300750%1166763
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1020748
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300510%1376933
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300150%1327062
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300040%1414660
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1425965
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299620%1279463
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165320%759135
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2306727
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3252518
16Dark SkullImp33500%3435176
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%671823
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732360%672196
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1164949
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1165360
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99318
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4045302
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87121
16Dark SkullRena +316360%926861
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%809017
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8550%71319
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115017
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%640262
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%793413
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%331430
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135716
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%185459
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%492346
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64169
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%934032
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283232
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283137
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%640339
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311787
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1049600
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309992
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%641494
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308571
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64412
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1053601
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%640748
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%640034
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1023533
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281463
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307935
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1023405
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1021502
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308681
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1022926
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64036
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283580
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64432
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308065
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%934670
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%936328
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308370
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1025597
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186609
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81780
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1513056
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1169014
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199751%1170835
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199141%1091246
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1494577
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195531%1169891
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1335856
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1414660
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1415240
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109670%1325327
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1425965
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109280%1308097
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109030%1416977
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1376933
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108440%1025413
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108330%1374816
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108150%1390172
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108120%1269305
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1375475
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1021507
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107030%1020748
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1307429
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106350%1166763
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106240%1389560
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581880%759135
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4045302
16Giant OgreImp24960%3435176
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2306727
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3252518
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1279463
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%855226
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1327062
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%796515
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1328983
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1165360
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%672196
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1164949
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%671823
16Giant OgreRena +39580%926861
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78250%809017
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71319
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99318
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95312
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87121
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115017
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%793413
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%640262
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%331430
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135716
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%492346
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78458
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%185459
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1108713
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1023405
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1025597
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%936328
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%934032
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308370
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1028572
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1023533
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308571
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%908195
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%640339
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%934670
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308065
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1053601
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1021502
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1049600
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307935
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1022926
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%640034
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%640748
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308681
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%641494
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283580
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283232
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281463
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283137
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65869
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309992
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64412
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311787
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186609
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81780
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1391544
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25090%1494577
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%739110
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24800%1091246
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1169014
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1008091
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%739126
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1025107
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1008886
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24460%1366330
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1365097
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1008954
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1052717
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24250%781400
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24230%1007190
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1025672
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24100%1170835
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%782551
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23670%1513056
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23650%1005090
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%791954
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1228517
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1004152
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23350%1024458
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23270%1169891
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1886569
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1307429
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1325327
16Magic SkelSpirit +18050%2388584
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1308097
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7940%1389560
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1269305
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1390172
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2306727
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3252518
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1164949
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%672196
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%671823
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1165360
16Magic SkelRena +32090%926861
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%809017
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115017
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4045302
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95312
16Magic SkelImp1160%3435176
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120152
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%793413
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98258
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%640262
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%331430
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%492346
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135716
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78458
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%185459
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1024261
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1025259
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%793281
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%743988
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%787741
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1070446
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1108713
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1019129
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%908195
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%787735
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1071123
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%793091
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%793696
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%788885
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%735651
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%786850
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1055401
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1071470
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%751104
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99318
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1052717
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75690%1008091
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75530%1389560
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1025107
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1004152
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75070%791954
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1008954
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74790%1375475
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1325327
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1308097
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74290%1007190
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74140%1170835
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73970%1008886
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1390172
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73820%1091246
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1513056
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1024458
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73680%1307429
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1025672
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73570%1376933
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1494577
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1335856
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72800%1269305
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72690%1169014
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1374816
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1005090
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1169891
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1886569
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2306727
16Red SkeletImp13790%3435176
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%671823
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1165360
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%672196
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1164949
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4045302
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3252518
16Red SkeletRena +36190%926861
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%809017
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98258
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71319
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95312
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%640262
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115017
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%793413
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%331430
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135716
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87121
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78458
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%492346
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%185459
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1023405
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1070446
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%908195
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1019129
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1071123
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1053601
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1028572
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%640034
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1071470
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%640339
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1025597
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1022926
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1021502
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%640748
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%641494
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1023533
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049600
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%934032
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%934670
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1108713
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%936328
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81780
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter673413%1416977
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm673013%1269305
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow672883%1025413
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots672543%1020748
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor671233%1166763
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots671003%796515
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction670963%1414660
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage670383%1425965
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots670163%1328983
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor669673%1327062
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm669353%1021507
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow669353%1279463
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm669283%1415240
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots668353%1335856
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow667953%1376933
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves667573%855226
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves666983%1375475
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants665833%1374816
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst441622%1055401
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants441382%1024261
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves439472%978855
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield438452%1025259
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5386902%759135
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves311311%1390172
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask308901%1325327
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots308621%1389560
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves308541%1307429
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants307171%1308097
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5114120%2306727
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria94090%3252518
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4045302
17Chief SkelImp81620%3435176
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775630%672196
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774310%671823
17Chief SkelDevils Key74240%1165360
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73450%1164949
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43140%115017
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40040%87121
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639800%111060
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639410%111303
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38930%99318
17Chief SkelRena +338790%926861
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738570%809017
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32960%71319
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13420%640262
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12870%793413
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11000%331430
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8170%492346
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7090%135716
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4260%185459
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1280%1021502
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1190%281463
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1070%640748
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307935
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%936328
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1022926
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1010%1023533
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%311787
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308571
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1000%308370
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1049600
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%934032
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1053601
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%934670
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283580
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%640339
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff900%1023405
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283232
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%641494
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants860%308065
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter850%308681
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283137
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309992
17Chief SkelDragon Shield750%1025597
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%640034
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%64036
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1028572
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64169
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64412
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64432
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186609
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81780
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2371674%1169891
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2365384%1091246
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2365224%1494577
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2359984%1513056
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2358844%1169014
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2354524%1170835
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1296512%1374816
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1294192%1376933
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1292742%1021507
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1291912%1416977
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1288952%1375475
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1288222%1335856
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1287692%1020748
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1287682%1269305
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1287382%1390172
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1287092%1307429
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1286372%1414660
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1286332%1325327
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1286252%1308097
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1285152%1025413
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1285022%1415240
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1284822%1425965
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1284022%1389560
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1279342%1166763
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5977582%759135
17Dark SkullImp311341%3435176
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301630%4045302
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295350%2306727
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230590%3252518
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216750%855226
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215140%796515
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214350%1328983
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214250%1327062
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213780%1279463
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194870%1164949
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192870%672196
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192040%671823
17Dark SkullDevils Key190760%1165360
17Dark SkullRena +3121840%926861
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799210%809017
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91340%99318
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88560%71319
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82920%95312
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65950%87121
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53060%115017
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37140%640262
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37100%793413
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28330%331430
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18350%135716
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15510%492346
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13980%78458
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%185459
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1108713
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1028572
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%908195
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308065
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1025597
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1053601
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308681
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307935
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%936328
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%640748
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%641494
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1023405
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%934670
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1021502
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%640034
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308571
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%640339
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2970%934032
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308370
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1022926
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1023533
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2690%1049600
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65869
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283580
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281463
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%283137
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283232
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64412
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311787
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309992
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186609
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81780
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark683712%1052717
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants640952%1374816
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm640302%1004152
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots639912%1005090
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves639842%1390172
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction639372%1170835
17Giant OgreDragon Spear639372%1025672
17Giant OgreElemental Mace639182%1169014
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm638772%1269305
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor638592%1008954
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots638372%1389560
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm638092%1415240
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves637412%1375475
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants637362%1494577
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow637282%1376933
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm637202%1007190
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter637052%1416977
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves636832%1091246
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots636432%1335856
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction636242%1414660
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage636172%1425965
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves635852%1513056
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow635692%1008091
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves635542%1307429
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask635272%1325327
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor635192%1008886
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor634722%1169891
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants634652%1025107
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants634522%1308097
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots634252%1024458
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6481942%1886569
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145580%2306727
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795320%671823
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794700%672196
17Giant OgreDevils Key93860%1165360
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93420%1164949
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4045302
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61230%3252518
17Giant OgreRena +358490%926861
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747620%809017
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47350%115017
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43150%87121
17Giant OgreImp38990%3435176
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95312
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18750%793413
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18140%640262
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13890%98258
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13810%331430
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12930%71319
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9490%135716
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78458
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5030%185459
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%492346
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1019129
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1023533
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%936328
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1071470
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1049600
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1021502
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%934670
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%908195
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1028572
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1108713
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1025597
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%934032
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1070446
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1023405
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2050%1071123
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1022926
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1053601
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186609
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81780
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream236453%1235787
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223432%1025107
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222822%1025672
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222552%1229791
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222492%739126
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots222382%782551
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222272%2054359
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222002%1391544
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221672%791954
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221592%2055820
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm221392%1007190
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor221322%1008886
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots221232%781400
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow221182%1008091
17Magic SkelRune Blade221172%2052099
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221032%1366330
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220842%1004152
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220752%1024458
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220662%1052717
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220472%2054682
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220232%1005090
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor220072%1008954
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219822%2056520
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219772%1228517
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219752%739110
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217882%1365097
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161262%1886569
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89961%1170835
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89511%1169014
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88481%1513056
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88271%1091246
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88271%1169891
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87161%1494577
17Magic SkelSpirit +180551%2388584
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4045302
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547571%2306727
17Magic SkelSpirit +039930%1045015
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37990%3252518
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731990%671823
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730860%672196
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30730%1164949
17Magic SkelDevils Key30640%1165360
17Magic SkelImp27760%3435176
17Magic SkelRena +320670%926861
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%120152
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716410%809017
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13770%215800
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9430%95312
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9110%98258
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6460%793413
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%640262
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4810%331430
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2840%135716
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78458
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%185459
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%492346
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%787741
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%793091
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1055401
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1071123
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%793696
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield580%1025259
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%735651
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%787735
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1070446
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%786850
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%788885
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1024261
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1019129
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%743988
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%978855
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%751104
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%793281
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1071470
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%855226
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%796515
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71319
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81780
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99318
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494922%1391544
17Red SkeletDragon Spear470292%1025672
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm468232%1004152
17Red SkeletLord Scepter468012%1366330
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor467502%1008886
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots467162%1005090
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466812%782551
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm466732%1007190
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants466652%1025107
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves466582%1091246
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465692%739110
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves465432%1513056
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants464542%1494577
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor464392%739126
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction464272%1170835
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots463782%1389560
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463762%1169014
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor463682%1008954
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves463532%1390172
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots463202%1365097
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462882%1169891
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark462842%1052717
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots462622%781400
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots462532%1024458
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves462302%791954
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow461782%1008091
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322582%1886569
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156321%2388584
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597120%2306727
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81710%3252518
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78340%1376933
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78300%1374816
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78080%1308097
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77740%1375475
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77570%1307429
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77410%1269305
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77030%1325327
17Red SkeletImp68500%3435176
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62990%1164949
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762450%671823
17Red SkeletDevils Key62120%1165360
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761510%672196
17Red SkeletRena +340690%926861
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4045302
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732090%809017
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28240%87121
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24720%120152
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18250%115017
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13250%95312
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12360%793413
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12140%98258
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11830%640262
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%331430
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135716
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78458
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%185459
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%492346
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10465
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9752
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11391
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10522
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6892
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11115
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1049600
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11209
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6580
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6443
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6465
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10956
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10738
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10789
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5997
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11043
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11093
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6556
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11827
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11010
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11258
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11244
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11091
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11026
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11775
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6415
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10451
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10537
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11114
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10946
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12845
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11422
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11871
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6052
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11195
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10602
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10508
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5915
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12973
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18606
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5402
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12839
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11621
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11106
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19302
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5375
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11927
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1164949
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4246
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%374459
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%939
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1165360
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1681
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135716
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%640262
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%809017
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%492346
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%926861
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%331430
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23412
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24672
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10956
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6415
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24545
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6465
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11093
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24359
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26595
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1049600
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5997
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24344
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26566
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26743
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11209
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6052
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24687
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23446
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11102
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5915
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11114
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26477
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11244
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25311
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11391
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24739
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6443
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11010
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11195
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11043
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6892
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24269
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11082
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11422
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6556
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26616
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11152
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3096
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11081
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%374459
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1164949
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5402
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24162
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1165360
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%809017
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%939
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%640262
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%926861
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135716
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27076
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6443
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24359
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24687
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5997
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6556
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11391
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27223
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24545
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26908
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26428
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6892
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1049600
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24672
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26595
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23412
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24344
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27123
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6465
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24269
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25311
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11093
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11195
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5402
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11010
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11114
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26924
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11244
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26477
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24162
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5915
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6052
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26616
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11026
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11043
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10956
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26743
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11422
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1164949
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10465
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11115
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23446
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%374459
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10508
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11091
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6415
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10946
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1165360
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11258
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11209
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3096
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6580
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24739
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10522
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%809017
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26566
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9752
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10789
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10738
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11106
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%926861
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62290
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26908
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26281
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%308372
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27076
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30461
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42565
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30681
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41670
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30478
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42034
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27123
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62099
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62076
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29650
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62072
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27223
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30635
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42133
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30435
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62173
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30110
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30235
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41944
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26428
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26924
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26084
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62235
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42477
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30482
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42177
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%374459
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17196
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54423
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1165360
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1164949
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492346
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%809017
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54099
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3252518
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3435176
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%926861
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27690
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8270
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%640262
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%185459
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%331430
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135716
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64036
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179412
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179733
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64412
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77351
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179372
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283137
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1165360
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172731
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77608
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65869
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%180373
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192063
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%308372
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26743
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23412
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27223
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30635
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26616
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6892
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24672
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30681
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27123
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30235
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24687
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26428
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24344
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26908
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26477
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30478
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24359
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30482
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24545
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25311
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26566
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29650
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24739
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27076
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24162
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24269
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26924
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30461
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26084
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23446
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26595
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30435
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26281
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3096
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5997
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11152
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6465
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6556
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11043
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11195
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11093
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6443
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1049600
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11391
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6415
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11422
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11209
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1164949
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11244
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5915
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1165360
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11082
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11114
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6580
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%374459
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11102
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5402
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6052
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10956
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5375
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11010
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11081
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%926861
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%809017
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3330
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%640262
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1681
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%492346
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135716
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%331430
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%793413
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4045302
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3252518
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8270
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6052
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11010
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24739
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24672
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10946
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24545
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11244
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24359
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11106
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10956
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6892
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10789
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11195
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11093
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11927
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6443
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11391
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11115
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11258
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11114
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11871
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10508
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24162
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24687
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11209
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1049600
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12845
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24344
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10602
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11422
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4246
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18606
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10451
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11621
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11026
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10465
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5915
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1164949
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11091
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24269
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5402
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11043
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6556
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6465
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6415
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10537
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12973
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5997
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12839
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19302
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10738
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%809017
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11775
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1165360
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%926861
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%374459
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%930
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11827
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9752
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3252518
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10522
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%939
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%308372
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62072
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192561
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207404
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181425
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194191
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62076
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62099
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207907
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191834
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194078
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42177
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41944
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42034
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%191399
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192039
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190794
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42133
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42477
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42565
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62173
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190186
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182199
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194137
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190974
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180607
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30110
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41670
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62235
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190707
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190359
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62290
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192063
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30235
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30461
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30478
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83381
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30681
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30435
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29650
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30482
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30635
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26924
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26281
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27223
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1164949
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26908
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27076
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26084
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26428
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54423
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1165360
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27123
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54099
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%374459
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4045302
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%809017
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%926861
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3435176
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24653
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8270
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3252518
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19660
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%492346
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%793413
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135716
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27690
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%331430
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%640262
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%185459
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11422
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11081
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%308372
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30461
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30235
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26084
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62290
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42477
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62072
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62173
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30635
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26281
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30681
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42177
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27123
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30482
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26924
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62076
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30110
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41670
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30478
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42034
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23412
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41944
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29650
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30435
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62235
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23446
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26908
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26428
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62099
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27076
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42565
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27223
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42133
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1165360
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%374459
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1164949
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17196
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6415
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11195
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5402
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24269
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5375
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26595
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24359
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6443
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24545
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6052
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54099
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54423
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11043
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5915
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24672
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5997
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26566
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25311
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24687
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6556
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6465
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6892
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6580
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26743
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11152
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24344
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24162
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3252518
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24739
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26616
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26477
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%926861
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27690
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%809017
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3435176
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3330
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%331430
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8270
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%492346
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4045302
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%640262
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%308372
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42565
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62072
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180607
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207404
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42133
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30110
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30482
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182199
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194137
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30435
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62076
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41944
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62173
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41670
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29650
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42177
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42477
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30478
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30235
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30681
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62235
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194191
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30635
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62290
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207907
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30461
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181425
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62099
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42034
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194078
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17196
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3435176
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1165360
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54099
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%374459
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1164949
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54423
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%926861
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%809017
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27690
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%492346
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8270
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3252518
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3330
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19660
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%793413
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%331430
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%640262
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%185459
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135716
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9752
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10451
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11621
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11775
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11827
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10465
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11082
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10522
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11927
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%308372
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207907
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41944
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%191399
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62072
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42477
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42177
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191834
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190974
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190794
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207404
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62290
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190359
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62076
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190707
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182199
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42565
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192063
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194137
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62099
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180607
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194191
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194078
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30110
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192561
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62235
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42034
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192039
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181425
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42133
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190186
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62173
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41670
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30435
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29650
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30635
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30482
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30478
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83381
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30681
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30235
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26908
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26428
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30461
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54423
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26281
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26084
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%374459
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27223
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1164949
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27076
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54099
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27123
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1165360
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26924
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24653
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3435176
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%926861
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27690
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3252518
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%492346
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8270
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4045302
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%793413
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%809017
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%640262
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11209
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%185459
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19660
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%331430
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430990
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190707
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77543
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179372
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179422
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%180373
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174523
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77393
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%191399
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67688
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190186
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192063
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172731
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190359
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77608
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77791
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174416
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173689
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179733
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77446
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192039
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190974
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52181
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179412
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192561
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174161
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194191
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52019
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%180441
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190794
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65869
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191834
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77351
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180039
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173178
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52098
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172621
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51880
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83381
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3252518
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56032
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56659
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%374459
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1165360
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1164949
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%926861
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27690
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%809017
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186609
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19660
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492346
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%793413
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%331430
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%640262
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4045302
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3435176
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24653
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135716
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%185459
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430990
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%641494
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1023405
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311787
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%934032
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1022926
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1023533
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1053601
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1028572
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1108713
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308681
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64412
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049600
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175976
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%640748
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%308372
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179372
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%180373
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%191399
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%180441
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179412
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180607
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182199
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172621
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192039
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181425
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194191
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194137
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179733
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190359
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207907
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191834
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173178
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179422
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190974
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194078
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192063
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190707
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207404
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190794
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190186
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180039
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172731
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173689
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192561
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83381
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1164949
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54423
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%374459
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1165360
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54099
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27690
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%926861
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%809017
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3435176
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19660
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3252518
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24653
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%640262
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%492346
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%331430
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%793413
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4045302
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135716
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6556
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11081
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11102
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6014
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%185459
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24269
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11093
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11244
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%308372
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181425
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26924
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62235
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26084
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42565
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30461
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42034
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41670
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62076
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62099
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30110
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41944
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29650
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62072
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42133
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62173
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182199
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62290
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30435
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30681
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30482
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30478
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42477
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26281
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26428
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42177
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30235
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30635
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23412
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17196
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180607
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24359
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6892
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24344
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27123
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6580
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6556
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24687
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6443
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26595
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26566
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26908
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24672
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6465
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24269
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1165360
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27076
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27223
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25311
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6415
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24162
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23446
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1164949
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24739
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24545
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26477
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%374459
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26743
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54099
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26616
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54423
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%926861
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3330
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%809017
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8270
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3435176
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3252518
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27690
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%331430
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%492346
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%640262
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430990
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67688
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174523
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%180373
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77446
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180039
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311787
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173178
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172621
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77393
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52019
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77608
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64432
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51880
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173689
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172731
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283137
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77791
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64412
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179733
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281463
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179422
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64169
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309992
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179372
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64036
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174161
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283580
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77543
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%180441
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77351
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52181
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174416
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52098
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179412
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283232
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65869
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21670
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3252518
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1164949
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186609
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190186
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190359
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190794
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190707
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56032
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56659
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1165360
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%926861
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4045302
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%374459
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192039
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3435176
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%191399
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%809017
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24653
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%793413
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19660
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%640262
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%492346
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135716
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%185459
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11195
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11010
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%308372
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194137
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207404
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180039
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172731
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77393
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173178
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194191
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190707
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190186
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192561
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174161
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190974
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174416
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190794
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179372
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%180441
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83381
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194078
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%191399
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192063
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192039
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%180373
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77543
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190359
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179412
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179733
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77608
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191834
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1164949
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172621
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77446
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77351
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179422
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207907
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173689
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%374459
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174523
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77791
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3252518
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4045302
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19660
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56659
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1165360
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3435176
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%926861
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186609
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430990
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64036
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172731
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190186
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180039
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180441
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64432
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190794
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%191399
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77393
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52019
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77608
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52181
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65869
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173689
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174416
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179412
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77351
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190359
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52098
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172621
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64169
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179422
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67688
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77543
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51880
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77791
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%180373
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174161
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179733
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64412
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190707
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173178
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174523
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179372
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77446
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21670
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56032
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1165360
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56659
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3252518
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1164949
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%374459
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19660
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%809017
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%926861
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186609
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24653
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%331430
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135716
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%640262
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11082
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%185459
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11209
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430990
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172621
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77393
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77791
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309992
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179733
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311787
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64412
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283580
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77608
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77543
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173689
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64036
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179412
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179422
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173178
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77351
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172731
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281463
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65869
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77446
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%180373
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52181
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179372
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52098
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64169
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174161
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%180441
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174523
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64432
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283232
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51880
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180039
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174416
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52019
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283137
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67688
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21670
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1164949
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3435176
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190186
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56032
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1165360
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%374459
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56659
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190707
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190794
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190359
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%191399
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192039
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186609
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%926861
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24653
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%809017
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%492346
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19660
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%793413
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%640262
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%331430
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3252518
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%185459
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135716
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23412
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24359
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23446
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30235
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24269
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27123
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24344
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26566
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27076
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26924
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26281
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26084
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30681
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26616
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11010
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11082
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6580
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26908
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11081
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11422
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6052
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6465
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6443
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26595
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6892
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30482
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11093
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30435
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5915
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049600
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30461
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29650
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24545
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6556
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26477
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24672
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25311
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27223
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30635
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10956
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26428
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%936328
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308065
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%640034
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309992
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311787
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430990
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283580
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283137
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1028572
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307935
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283232
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1053601
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1049600
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1023405
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%934032
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1025597
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%640339
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281463
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%641494
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%934670
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308571
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%908195
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308370
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1022926
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%640748
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308681
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1023533
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1021502
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2306727
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%374459
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1165360
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176139
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175976
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1164949
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186609
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%809017
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81780
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%926861
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%492346
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%640262
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%793413
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135716
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%331430
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3252518
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%185459
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4045302
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30435
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3435176
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27076
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30461
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%788885
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1055401
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1025413
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1021507
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%855226
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1024261
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1165360
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%404984
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%934032
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64169
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430990
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307935
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52181
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51880
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64412
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283137
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64432
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309992
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308571
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67688
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52019
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%640034
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%640748
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308681
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281463
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308370
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65869
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%936328
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%934670
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64036
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%641494
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283232
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311787
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308065
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283580
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%640339
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52098
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21670
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1164949
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176139
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175976
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%374459
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1165360
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24653
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186609
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%809017
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%926861
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%492346
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3252518
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%640262
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%331430
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%793413
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3435176
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135716
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%185459
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42133
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26428
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62099
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30681
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62173
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30110
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30435
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42565
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26908
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41944
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62290
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42177
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26281
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30461
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27123
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62235
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4045302
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77393
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172621
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52181
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430990
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77446
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190974
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77608
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174416
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190707
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191834
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77351
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%180441
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173689
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%191399
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179733
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174161
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190186
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190359
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180039
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179412
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194191
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173178
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65869
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67688
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174523
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%180373
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52019
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172731
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179422
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83381
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77543
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52098
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77791
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51880
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190794
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179372
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56032
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%374459
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1165360
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192063
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56659
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192561
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192039
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3252518
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1164949
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4045302
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%809017
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%492346
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%926861
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1028572
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1108713
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1022926
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1019129
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%908195
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1049600
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1025597
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1023533
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1023405
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1071123
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1021502
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1053601
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1070446
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1071470
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%640034
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%936328
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%934670
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%640748
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%641494
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%934032
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%640339
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%870940
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3252518
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2306727
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%374459
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3435176
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108626
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81780
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1164949
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1165360
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108850
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%926861
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%809017
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%492346
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186609
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%793413
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%331430
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135716
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%640262
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192039
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173689
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172731
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192063
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4045302
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%185459
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1053601
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430990
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1049600
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283580
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%936328
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436473%934670
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283232
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%640034
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311787
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1025597
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%934032
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%640748
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309992
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308681
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283137
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1028572
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%640339
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308571
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307935
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308370
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308065
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1023533
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1021502
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%641494
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1023405
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1022926
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281463
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2306727
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%374459
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1164949
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175976
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176139
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1165360
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3252518
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%809017
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%926861
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186609
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4045302
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3435176
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81780
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%793413
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%640262
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%331430
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135716
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%492346
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%185459
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41944
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29650
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62290
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30235
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62072
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30482
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180607
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62235
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30435
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207907
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30681
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62076
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42177
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41670
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194137
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42133
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42565
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62099
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30461
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42034
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182199
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30635
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194191
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30478
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207404
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181425
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62173
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42477
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194078
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30110
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19660
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27690
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8270
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3330
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%793696
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1070446
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%793091
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%751104
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1019129
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%908195
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1071470
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1071123
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1053601
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1022926
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1028572
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%793281
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1049600
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1021502
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1025597
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1108713
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1023533
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1023405
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%870940
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2306727
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81780
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1164949
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1165360
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108626
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108850
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%374459
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3252518
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4045302
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3435176
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%809017
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%926861
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186609
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%492346
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%640262
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%793413
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%331430
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135716
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%185459
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190359
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180441
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174523
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194137
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194078
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%180373
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190707
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174416
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192039
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179372
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182199
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192063
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172621
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174161
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180607
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190794
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191834
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172731
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190186
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179733
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173178
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207907
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%191399
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207404
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181425
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180039
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179412
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173689
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190974
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194191
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179422
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192561
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27690
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19660
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24653
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1055401
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%743988
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1019129
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%788885
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%735651
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812920%793281
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%786850
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1070446
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1071470
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810840%908195
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1024261
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1108713
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1025259
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%787741
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808880%1071123
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808790%787735
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%793696
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants806000%793091
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%751104
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%870940
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2306727
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4045302
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%374459
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108626
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108710%1164949
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1165360
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108850
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3435176
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3252518
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%926861
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%809017
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99318
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186609
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%640262
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%793413
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81780
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%331430
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135716
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%185459
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%492346
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190794
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192039
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77608
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190707
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172621
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52098
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77543
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174416
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77446
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174161
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67688
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180039
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179412
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191834
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174523
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179422
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52181
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51880
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192561
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179733
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%180373
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77791
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172731
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%191399
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77351
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52019
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190974
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173178
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77393
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173689
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65869
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190359
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179372
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%180441
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192063
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190186
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19660
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24653
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1025413
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11930%1335856
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1328983
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%786850
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%788885
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1425965
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1021507
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1416977
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11590%1279463
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%787741
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11480%1055401
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%787735
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%978855
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1166763
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11370%1020748
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%796515
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1024261
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1327062
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11220%855226
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11170%1414660
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11170%735651
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1025259
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%743988
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1415240
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49550%404984
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2306727
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3252518
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111060
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111303
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1165360
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1164949
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3435176
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%809017
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%926861
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87121
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4045302
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115017
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71319
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%331430
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%793413
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99318
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%640262
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135716
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%185459
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%492346
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51880
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%640034
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308370
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64036
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52098
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%936328
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283580
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%640339
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64412
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308681
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64432
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%934670
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311787
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%640748
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%934032
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65869
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52181
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308065
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64169
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24653
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1228517
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1366330
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2055820
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1091246
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3252518
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1365097
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1391544
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2056520
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%671823
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2054359
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2054682
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1165360
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2052099
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1886569
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307429
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1025107
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%781400
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1008954
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%791954
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115017
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1025672
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1170835
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1024458
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2388584
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1169891
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%640262
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3435176
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow686395%1279463
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647614%1328983
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645504%796515
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644994%1327062
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644904%735651
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644854%1025259
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst644084%1055401
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves644014%793696
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643944%855226
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643604%787735
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter643254%787741
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow643014%788885
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots642264%786850
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves642144%978855
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641684%793091
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow641094%1019129
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639944%793281
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639804%751104
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab639334%743988
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants638224%1024261
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4462193%404984
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key181081%1165360
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179861%1164949
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5142031%2306727
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690661%111060
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690291%111303
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189411%374459
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria69000%3252518
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53850%3435176
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53260%4045302
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746670%809017
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346490%926861
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71319
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186609
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30670%99318
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81780
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%793413
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10760%640262
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%331430
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5220%135716
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%185459
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%492346
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173178
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281463
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64432
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172731
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283580
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174161
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172621
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51880
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179733
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%52019
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179372
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52181
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64036
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77608
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52098
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77791
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311787
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309992
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283137
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64412
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67688
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174523
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173689
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283232
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%180373
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64169
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179412
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77393
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77351
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77543
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77446
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%180441
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65869
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179422
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174416
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%180039
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%190359
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190794
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190186
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%191399
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19660
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192039
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190707
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24653
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1108713
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1028572
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%936328
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%641494
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%640748
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1023533
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%908195
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1023405
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602701%1025597
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%934670
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%934032
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1049600
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1071470
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1070446
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%640034
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1071123
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%640339
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1022926
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1053601
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1021502
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%870940
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2306727
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4045302
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1165360
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3435176
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176139
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1164949
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175976
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%374459
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3252518
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186609
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%809017
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%926861
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81780
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%492346
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%793413
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%640262
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%331430
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135716
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%185459
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42034
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194137
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62072
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192561
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190186
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181425
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62173
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182199
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%192039
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190974
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62099
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42565
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42477
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180607
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41670
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191834
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190359
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207907
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62076
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62290
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194191
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41944
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192063
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42177
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42133
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62235
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%191399
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207404
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194078
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190707
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190794
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8270
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27690
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24653
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19660
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1374816
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1021507
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1307429
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1025413
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1389560
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1335856
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1328983
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1415240
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1325327
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1416977
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1327062
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1425965
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1414660
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1269305
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1166763
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1279463
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1308097
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1020748
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1494577
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1513056
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1390172
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1376933
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1375475
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%759135
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3435176
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2306727
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4045302
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1025259
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1055401
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1024261
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%855226
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%978855
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%796515
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1165360
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1164949
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%671823
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%672196
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3252518
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%809017
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%926861
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99318
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95312
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115017
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71319
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87121
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%793413
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%331430
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%640262
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135716
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%492346
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%185459
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%640748
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308681
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1053601
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283232
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1025597
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%936328
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1279463
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%735651
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%743988
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%793281
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%787741
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%796515
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%978855
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%855226
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%793696
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1019129
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%793091
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%788885
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%751104
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1327062
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%786850
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1024261
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1328983
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1055401
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%787735
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1025259
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%404984
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1071123
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1070446
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1071470
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2306727
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111060
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1164949
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111303
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%374459
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1165360
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%809017
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%926861
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4045302
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71319
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3252518
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%640262
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%793413
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%331430
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99318
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3435176
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135716
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%185459
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283232
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281463
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172621
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52181
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77543
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283580
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52019
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77393
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309992
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1375475
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1166763
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%796515
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1021507
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1025413
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%978855
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1055401
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1328983
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1279463
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1416977
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1335856
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1425965
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1024261
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1414660
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1025259
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1376933
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1415240
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%855226
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1020748
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1327062
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1374816
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1269305
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%759135
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2306727
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4045302
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111060
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1165360
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1164949
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%671823
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111303
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%672196
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%809017
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%926861
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115017
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3252518
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3435176
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71319
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99318
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87121
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%492346
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%640262
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%793413
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%331430
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135716
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%185459
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%934032
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283137
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%934670
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308370
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64036
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1023405
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64169
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311787
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64412
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%641494
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308681
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308571
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283580
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281463
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1022926
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049600
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1025597
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%936328
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1023533
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64432
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1053601
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%640748
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308065
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%640339
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%640034
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1415240
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1279463
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1307429
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1374816
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1494577
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1376933
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1414660
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1513056
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1021507
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1335856
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1416977
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1025413
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1425965
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1390172
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1166763
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1389560
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1308097
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1020748
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1327062
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1269305
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1375475
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1328983
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1325327
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%759135
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2306727
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%978855
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%796515
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%855226
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1055401
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1025259
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1024261
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3435176
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%671823
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%672196
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1164949
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1165360
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%809017
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%926861
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99318
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3252518
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4045302
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95312
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115017
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87121
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71319
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%640262
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%793413
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%331430
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135716
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%185459
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%492346
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1028572
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%640748
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%934032
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308370
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1053601
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311787
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1025597
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283580
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307935
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%640034
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049600
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%936328
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%641494
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308065
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%908195
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1021502
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283137
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308681
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1022926
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%640339
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%934670
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283232
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1023533
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309992
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281463
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308571
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1023405
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1391544
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1170835
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%781400
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1091246
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1169014
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%739110
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%782551
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1389560
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1007190
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1004152
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1513056
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1169891
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1494577
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1366330
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1008954
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%739126
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1365097
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1390172
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1008091
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%791954
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1025672
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1005090
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1024458
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1052717
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1025107
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1008886
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1886569
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2388584
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2306727
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3252518
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3435176
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1164949
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%671823
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%672196
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1165360
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1374816
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1269305
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1308097
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1376933
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1307429
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1375475
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1325327
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%926861
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%809017
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87121
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120152
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4045302
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115017
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95312
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%793413
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%640262
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98258
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%331430
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78458
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135716
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%185459
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%492346
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5748253
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5419890
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5416404
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3822460
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3199139
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5416837
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5750584
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2519428
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5518339
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3152600
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2388584
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1792337
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3252518
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%215800
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1794182
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3435176
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%672196
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4045302
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1045015
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1164949
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%185459
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1165360
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1826589
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1052717
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1886569
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1025672
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1005090
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1375475
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1307429
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1007190
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1169014
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1025107
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1335856
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1325327
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1513056
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1390172
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1376933
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1091246
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1269305
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1170835
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1008091
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1169891
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1024458
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1425965
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1389560
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1008886
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1415240
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1004152
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1494577
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1414660
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1416977
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1008954
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1374816
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1308097
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2306727
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1164949
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%672196
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1165360
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%671823
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%926861
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3252518
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%809017
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87121
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115017
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95312
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4045302
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98258
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%793413
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%640262
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3435176
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%331430
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71319
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135716
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78458
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%492346
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%185459
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1071123
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1071470
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1019129
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1049600
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1021502
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1023533
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1022926
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1053601
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%908195
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1070446
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1023405
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1028572
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1025597
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%936328
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%934032
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%934670
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1108713
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186609
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1425965
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1025413
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1328983
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1024261
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1416977
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1055401
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1166763
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%978855
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1414660
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%855226
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%796515
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1025259
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%743988
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%787735
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1020748
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1327062
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1279463
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1415240
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1021507
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%735651
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%786850
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%787741
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%788885
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%404984
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2306727
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111303
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1164949
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1165360
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111060
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%751104
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%793091
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%793696
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1019129
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%793281
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3252518
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%926861
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%809017
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3435176
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4045302
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87121
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71319
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99318
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%793413
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%640262
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%331430
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135716
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%185459
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%492346
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%934032
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%934670
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308681
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%641494
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311787
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308065
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77393
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64169
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64036
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308370
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%640339
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%640034
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52098
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283137
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52019
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283580
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51880
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65869
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%936328
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77543
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67688
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52181
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309992
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307935
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308571
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%640748
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283232
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281463
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77791
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24653
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77608
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77446
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1826589
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1794182
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1792337
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2056520
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1366330
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2055820
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%782551
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1228517
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2054682
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1229791
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2052099
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%739110
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%739126
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1365097
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1235787
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%781400
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1391544
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2054359
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%791954
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1886569
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2388584
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1008091
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1052717
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1025107
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1025672
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1005090
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1004152
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1024458
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1007190
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1008954
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1008886
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2306727
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1045015
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%672196
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1165360
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1164949
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%671823
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3435176
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3252518
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4045302
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%926861
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%809017
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98258
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%215800
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120152
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95312
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%640262
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%793413
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%331430
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135716
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78458
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%185459
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1328983
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1166763
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1327062
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1279463
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%492346
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%743988
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%787735
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%788885
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%793091
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%787741
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%855226
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1024261
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%786850
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%978855
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%793281
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%735651
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%793696
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%751104
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1055401
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%796515
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1025259
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71319
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots411774%782551
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm410424%1004152
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves410274%791954
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots407914%1005090
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots407054%781400
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6319633%1886569
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear278603%1025672
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants276063%1374816
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants275743%1494577
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves275573%1375475
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm275153%1007190
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor275133%1169891
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves275093%1390172
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots275073%1024458
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves275063%1091246
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots275023%1389560
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace274573%1169014
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor274513%1008954
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm274453%1269305
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark274253%1052717
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor273673%1008886
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow273643%1008091
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves273523%1307429
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask272933%1325327
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants272353%1308097
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves272333%1513056
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants272203%1025107
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow271833%1376933
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction271143%1170835
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +595371%2306727
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye64251%1164949
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +763821%672196
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +763551%671823
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key62461%1165360
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4045302
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47981%3252518
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340510%926861
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3435176
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732770%809017
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22730%87121
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17900%115017
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16740%98258
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13920%95312
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8830%71319
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8510%640262
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7870%793413
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6300%331430
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4720%78458
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4650%492346
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3750%135716
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2540%185459
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1019129
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1023533
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%908195
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%793091
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1053601
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1071123
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%793696
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff780%1023405
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1071470
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%793281
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1108713
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1022926
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots740%1021502
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%751104
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1049600
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1028572
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1070446
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1025597
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81780
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6477950%1886569
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter462310%1366330
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots461060%1365097
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor460930%1008954
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants460550%2056520
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants459700%739110
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow459530%2054682
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark459500%1052717
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants459450%1228517
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon459160%1391544
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear459020%1025672
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor458550%739126
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm458500%1007190
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor458420%2055820
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots458360%1024458
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff458350%2054359
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade458170%2052099
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor458010%1008886
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves457740%791954
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots457600%1005090
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor457210%1169891
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots457070%781400
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm456860%1004152
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction456400%1170835
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace456120%1169014
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots455440%782551
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow455230%1008091
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants452430%1025107
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1238540%2388584
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5145530%2306727
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key94830%1165360
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye94730%1164949
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +794710%671823
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +793350%672196
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77760%3252518
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel64290%4045302
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp61690%3435176
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358750%926861
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47850%115017
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747580%809017
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22340%215800
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21510%98258
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18880%120152
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12900%793413
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12570%95312
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12530%640262
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9740%331430
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7010%78458
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6090%135716
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3830%185459
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%492346
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%743988
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1055401
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%793281
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves890%855226
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%735651
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%751104
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%793091
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%787741
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1070446
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword820%787735
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1071123
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%788885
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%786850
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1019129
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%793696
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1071470
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1025259
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%978855
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants640%1024261
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%796515
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99318
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81780
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1119891%1794182
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1116911%1792337
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1116281%1826589
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor982280%2055820
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots982090%782551
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants980920%739110
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants980120%1228517
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves978360%1229791
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon977890%1391544
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves977430%791954
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff977250%2054359
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream977230%1235787
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots976420%781400
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots976040%1365097
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants975730%2056520
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor975260%739126
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade975220%2052099
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter974880%1366330
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow972660%2054682
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6736390%1886569
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1361850%2388584
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants281220%1025107
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm280250%1007190
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear280140%1025672
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor280130%1008954
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor280080%1008886
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow279540%1008091
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots279300%1024458
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm278490%1004152
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark277470%1052717
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots275040%1005090
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5222760%2306727
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0181110%1045015
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel162610%4045302
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7145030%672196
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye144040%1164949
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7143720%671823
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key142910%1165360
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria97470%3252518
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +390450%926861
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79510%98258
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773470%809017
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55630%95312
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3435176
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47220%215800
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33720%120152
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21930%793413
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21520%640262
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16990%331430
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11290%78458
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11180%135716
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6600%185459
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%492346
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2430%1279463
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2310%1327062
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1328983
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1166763
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%743988
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%978855
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%787741
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%793696
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1024261
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%788885
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1050%793281
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%751104
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%787735
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%735651
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1055401
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%786850
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%793091
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%855226
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%796515
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1025259
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71319
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87121
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99318
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2756411%2519428
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2752181%1826589
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2746441%1792337
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2744521%5419890
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2743331%5416404
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2742581%5518339
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2740301%3822460
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2738061%1794182
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2736781%3199139
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2729501%5416837
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1551730%2388584
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow461990%2054682
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants460150%2056520
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves458700%1229791
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade458660%2052099
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream457650%1235787
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff456060%2054359
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor456030%2055820
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5342600%2306727
Kalima 6Death CentImp319240%3435176
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria294450%3252518
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0276700%1045015
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4045302
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7223160%672196
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key222130%1165360
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7221830%671823
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye220790%1164949
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay165200%120152
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3140370%926861
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova119530%215800
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111690%809017
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67640%331430
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33690%640262
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32470%793413
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20560%492346
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17510%135716
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16840%78458
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10290%185459
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2382%1091
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14031845
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1118
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2152%1089
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2102%11077322
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4608701
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4045302
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3252518
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3152600
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3435176
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2388584
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2306727
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%492346
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1045015
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%809017
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%926861
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%793413
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%185459
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1794182
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%331430
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3822460
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78458
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1050715%1792337
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1047245%1228517
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1046955%2055820
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1046255%1229791
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1045915%1794182
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1045825%1826589
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1045415%1391544
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1045025%3199139
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1044685%1365097
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1044385%2052099
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1044245%2054682
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1044115%2519428
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1043655%1235787
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1043445%2056520
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1041955%2054359
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1040615%3822460
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1036435%1366330
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6606233%1886569
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1296081%2388584
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5181811%2306727
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel177551%4045302
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156441%3252518
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0148071%1045015
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3435176
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key119031%1165360
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7118941%672196
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye117561%1164949
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7116821%671823
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375080%926861
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69890%98258
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760400%809017
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53070%120152
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46740%215800
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18380%640262
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18260%793413
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14380%331430
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9910%135716
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9150%492346
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8940%78458
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5420%185459
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1055401
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1279463
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1020748
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1025259
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1376933
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1024261
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1414660
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%796515
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1021507
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1375475
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%978855
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1335856
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1025413
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1166763
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1425965
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%855226
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1415240
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1416977
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1328983
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1327062
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1374816
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%793281
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%793696
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%743988
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%786850
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%788885
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%751104
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%787741
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%787735
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%735651
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99318
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%793091
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115017
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87121
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71319
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon435131%1391544
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6433751%1886569
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots418891%781400
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor417131%1008954
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor416681%1169891
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415991%1170835
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots415361%782551
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark415081%1052717
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants415061%1494577
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter413871%1366330
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm413611%1004152
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants413191%1025107
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace412971%1169014
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412871%1389560
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots412731%1365097
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow412461%1008091
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves412301%1390172
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor411311%739126
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots410591%1024458
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants410581%739110
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear410501%1025672
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm410491%1007190
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves410331%1091246
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots409971%1005090
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor409051%1008886
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves408991%791954
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves408541%1513056
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213440%2388584
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131860%2306727
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86300%3252518
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85330%1165360
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84560%1164949
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784400%671823
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783980%672196
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3435176
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69690%1376933
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69630%1374816
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69420%1325327
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69320%1375475
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69110%1307429
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68980%1269305
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67970%1308097
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353770%926861
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743600%809017
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26350%87121
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20170%120152
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4045302
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16070%115017
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13200%95312
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11760%98258
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11080%640262
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10860%793413
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8180%331430
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5950%78458
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5700%135716
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%185459
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%492346
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44198312%3822460
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44196012%5419890
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44191912%5750584
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44147212%5748253
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44147112%5416404
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44147012%5518339
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44121912%5416837
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71252973%3152600
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1616142%2388584
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria540821%3252518
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel524781%4045302
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp480421%3435176
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5376751%2306727
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0309841%1045015
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade259601%1826589
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask258931%2519428
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor258191%3199139
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key243711%1165360
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye242461%1164949
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7241671%672196
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7241011%671823
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151400%926861
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123860%809017
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning90180%492346
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36960%640262
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36960%793413
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28610%331430
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19900%135716
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18490%78458
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11160%185459
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%791954
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1024458
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1389560
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1308097
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1025672
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1052717
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1374816
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1375475
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1007190
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1170835
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1390172
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1325327
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1005090
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1091246
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1513056
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1025107
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1169891
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1269305
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1008886
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1494577
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1335856
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1750%1008091
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1307429
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1376933
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1008954
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1004152
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1610%1169014
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98258
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95312
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71319
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115017
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87121
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots350%1021502
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281463
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor310%1028572
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude280%1049600
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash280%1053601
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless280%793413
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor280%1022926
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul280%640262
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield270%307935
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots270%308571
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants270%311787
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants250%640748
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter250%308681
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff250%1023405
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots250%283137
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves240%936328
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%934032
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor240%640034
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1025597
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308065
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308370
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves200%283580
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%309992
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword190%641494
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor190%934670
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2180%430990
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%640339
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword170%283232
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword150%1023533
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life140%331430
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2306727
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4045302
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176139
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%185459
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175976
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%374459
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1165360
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1164949
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3252518
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3435176
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186609
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%809017
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135716
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%926861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1130%793413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61010%1886569
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%640262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask900%1325327
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark870%1052717
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor840%1008954
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves790%1091246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow770%1376933
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow760%1025413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage740%1425965
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves740%1375475
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants740%1374816
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots730%1389560
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1007190
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace730%1169014
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants730%1308097
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm730%1415240
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction700%1414660
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction700%1170835
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants700%1025107
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm700%1021507
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear690%1025672
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm680%1269305
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots650%1024458
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1416977
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1008886
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots620%1335856
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves610%1307429
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1008091
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor590%1169891
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves580%1513056
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1020748
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants540%1494577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves530%1390172
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life430%331430
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5260%2306727
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%671823
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1165360
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%185459
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3252518
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%672196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1164949
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%926861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%809017
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3435176
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135716
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87121
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115017
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95312
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4045302
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78458
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%641494
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99318
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%786850
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%793413
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1055401
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%743988
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%787741
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1019129
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1108713
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1071470
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1025259
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%751104
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1024261
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%787735
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%735651
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%978855
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%793696
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%793091
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%870940
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%788885
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1071123
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1070446
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%793281
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%640262
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%331430
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1164949
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2306727
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1165360
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%185459
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4045302
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%374459
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%809017
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108626
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3252518
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108850
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3435176
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76189
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%926861
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186609
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135716
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99318
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65869
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77791
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%492346
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81780
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190707
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3380%870940
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst370%1055401
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots360%786850
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves300%978855
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield300%1025259
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves290%735651
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants280%793091
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield280%1070446
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow280%1019129
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star270%1071123
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection260%793281
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab250%743988
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul250%640262
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask240%1071470
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword240%787735
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless230%793413
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow230%788885
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter230%787741
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves200%751104
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration200%1108713
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves190%793696
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1024261
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5100%2306727
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4045302
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%331430
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation60%185459
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1164949
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%374459
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key40%1165360
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108850
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99318
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108626
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp20%3435176
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3252518
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%809017
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52181
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%492346
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186609
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%926861
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81780
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless880%793413
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots840%796515
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow830%1025413
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm810%1415240
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%640262
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield780%1025259
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor780%1166763
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow740%1376933
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter730%1416977
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor730%1327062
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves720%1375475
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves700%978855
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1414660
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots670%1020748
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves660%855226
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants660%1374816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants660%1024261
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm650%1021507
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow650%1279463
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst650%1055401
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage630%1425965
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5620%759135
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots620%1328983
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1335856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1164949
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1165360
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5200%2306727
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%331430
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel180%4045302
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%793281
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111060
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%787741
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%786850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves150%793696
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%751104
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%185459
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%743988
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%735651
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%793091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%787735
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6110%111303
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3435176
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%809017
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%788885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87121
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115017
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%926861
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3252518
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99318
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%492346
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1028572
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor380%1022926
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves370%751104
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude340%1049600
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1070446
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star330%1071123
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless310%793413
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration310%1108713
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves300%793696
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog290%908195
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask280%1071470
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants270%793091
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%870940
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff270%1023405
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword260%1023533
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash260%1053601
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow250%1019129
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield250%1025597
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots250%1021502
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul240%640262
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection240%793281
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%331430
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%81780
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2306727
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%108850
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4045302
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%185459
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1164949
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%374459
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108626
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3435176
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1165360
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3252518
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%809017
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186609
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135716
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190974
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%926861
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%793281
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1055401
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%855226
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%787741
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1025259
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1071470
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%743988
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1070446
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%751104
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%796515
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%787735
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%793696
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%788885
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%978855
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%793091
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%793413
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1019129
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1071123
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1024261
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%870940
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%735651
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%786850
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%640262
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%331430
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2306727
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%374459
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108850
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1164949
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3435176
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111303
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1165360
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%809017
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111060
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%185459
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135716
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186609
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3252518
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99318
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81780
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%492346
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108626
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4045302
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%926861
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76189
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77791
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%793413
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5710%759135
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul560%640262
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1269305
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1328983
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage410%1425965
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm400%1415240
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%855226
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter380%1416977
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1325327
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow320%1025413
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1335856
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1021507
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1308097
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%331430
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves310%1390172
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1375475
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots290%796515
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1389560
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1414660
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots260%1020748
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor250%1327062
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1307429
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1166763
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1376933
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow240%1279463
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5230%2306727
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1374816
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7130%672196
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3252518
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1025259
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%185459
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%671823
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1165360
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1055401
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1164949
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%809017
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%978855
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1024261
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87121
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135716
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%926861
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71319
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4045302
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115017
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3435176
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308571
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76189
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283580
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%793413
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%640262
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2400%430990
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51880
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64169
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77608
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173689
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283137
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants330%311787
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter310%308681
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174523
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65869
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77446
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283232
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64432
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash290%67688
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64036
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309992
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%307935
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283580
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174416
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77791
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172621
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77543
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield240%52181
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52019
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308065
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308571
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants240%174161
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173178
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff230%281463
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52098
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77351
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe220%308370
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64412
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77393
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172731
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%331430
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21670
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56032
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1164949
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%185459
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%374459
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135716
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3252518
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%809017
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56659
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186609
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%926861
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3435176
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24653
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76189
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1165360
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4045302
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1279463
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots240%796515
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%793413
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots240%1328983
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow200%1025413
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul200%640262
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves190%855226
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm190%1269305
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%1375475
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%759135
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter170%1416977
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%331430
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1020748
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves160%1307429
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1425965
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves160%978855
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1021507
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1414660
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants140%1308097
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%1374816
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1335856
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1415240
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1166763
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor120%1327062
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask110%1325327
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%671823
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1376933
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2306727
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%809017
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1164949
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99318
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%185459
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3252518
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71319
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%672196
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%926861
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1165360
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87121
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst490%1055401
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog460%908195
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow440%788885
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow440%1019129
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield400%1070446
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield400%1025259
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants380%793091
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless380%793413
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves370%735651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves370%793696
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots360%786850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1024261
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1071470
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab360%743988
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter350%787741
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves330%751104
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword330%787735
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star270%1071123
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul260%640262
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection260%793281
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3260%870940
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration220%1108713
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%331430
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2306727
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3252518
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%108850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +550%108626
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1164949
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1165360
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%185459
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3435176
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%374459
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186609
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135716
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%926861
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81780
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4045302
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%809017
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99318
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor482%1008954
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots472%1389560
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves462%1091246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark452%1052717
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor442%1169891
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage442%1425965
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%793413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow432%1376933
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6432%1886569
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow412%1008091
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm412%1007190
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots401%1024458
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor401%1008886
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants401%1025107
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots391%1335856
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%640262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction381%1170835
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear371%1025672
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants371%1308097
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm361%1415240
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves361%1375475
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm361%1004152
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves351%1513056
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction341%1414660
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm321%1269305
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1169014
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1307429
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots301%1005090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1494577
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1416977
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants291%1374816
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves291%1390172
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask181%1325327
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%331430
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2306727
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1165360
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%672196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%185459
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1164949
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3252518
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3435176
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%926861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%671823
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4045302
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78458
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87121
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%809017
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135716
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115017
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1070446
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless640%793413
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2460%430990
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%934670
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52098
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul370%640262
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword360%283232
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64036
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77446
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm310%934032
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308370
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308065
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%641494
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants310%640748
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283580
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65869
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67688
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade290%51880
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64412
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff290%281463
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%331430
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283137
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%311787
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77791
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%640034
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%307935
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64432
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow250%52019
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77543
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%640339
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77351
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77608
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309992
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308571
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%936328
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308681
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64169
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77393
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52181
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21670
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%374459
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%56032
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1164949
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%175976
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1165360
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%185459
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56659
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%809017
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176139
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135716
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24653
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4045302
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3435176
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76189
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186609
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30681
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27123
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62235
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3252518
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29650
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%926861
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26924
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%492346
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless700%793413
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves600%936328
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul550%640262
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308065
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants540%311787
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2520%430990
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%640748
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1053601
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1108713
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%640034
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm480%934032
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%641494
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308370
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog460%908195
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308571
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1025597
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1049600
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1023405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield430%307935
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword430%1023533
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor430%1028572
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%309992
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1021502
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%934670
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1022926
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%640339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%331430
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2306727
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175976
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%374459
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176139
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1164949
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%185459
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3252518
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186609
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81780
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1165360
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%926861
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%809017
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4045302
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%492346
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135716
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%793413
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%640262
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%309992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1049600
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283232
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%430990
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield450%1025597
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%934670
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1053601
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe430%308370
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves420%283580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308681
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311787
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1022926
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%936328
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%934032
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308571
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield370%307935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%640748
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%640034
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%640339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%641494
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308065
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1023533
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1023405
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff280%281463
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%1021502
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%1028572
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2306727
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life190%331430
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%374459
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1164949
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%185459
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1165360
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175976
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4045302
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176139
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186609
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%809017
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%926861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135716
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3252518
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42034
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182199
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62173
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30478
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless720%793413
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2580%430990
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%640262
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1025597
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%934670
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff380%1023405
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%307935
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%640339
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308370
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%641494
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1053601
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1021502
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283137
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64036
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%936328
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64169
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64432
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311787
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283580
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1023533
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308065
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%640034
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308681
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor280%1022926
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude270%1049600
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%309992
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283232
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff260%281463
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308571
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%934032
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants230%640748
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64412
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%331430
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2306727
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1165360
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4045302
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1164949
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3252518
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186609
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3435176
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175976
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176139
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%374459
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%185459
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135716
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%926861
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%809017
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76189
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow910%1025413
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves880%1375475
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves870%855226
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants830%1374816
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%978855
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul790%640262
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless790%793413
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask780%1325327
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm780%1021507
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm770%1415240
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots760%1328983
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots760%1335856
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor740%1166763
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants720%1308097
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm720%1269305
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter710%1416977
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction700%1414660
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots680%1020748
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow660%1279463
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1376933
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor640%1327062
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5630%759135
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage610%1425965
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves610%1307429
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%796515
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%671823
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life260%331430
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2306727
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%672196
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%926861
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%185459
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1164949
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3435176
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99318
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1165360
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71319
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115017
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4045302
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%809017
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87121
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135716
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492346
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76189
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3252518
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%934032
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%934670
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64036
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%936328
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308370
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants490%2056520
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless420%793413
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff410%2054359
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream400%1235787
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor380%1008954
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants370%1228517
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1007190
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%739126
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor340%1008886
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots330%1024458
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow330%2054682
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear330%1025672
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants320%739110
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants320%1025107
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark320%1052717
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon310%1391544
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6310%1886569
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%640262
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor300%2055820
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1004152
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves300%1229791
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots290%1005090
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade290%2052099
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots290%781400
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1366330
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves240%791954
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots230%1365097
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow210%1008091
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots210%782551
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction190%1170835
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1169014
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2388584
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1513056
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life140%331430
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor130%1169891
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2306727
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants110%1494577
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%672196
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves100%1091246
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1045015
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria80%3252518
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%185459
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key50%1165360
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%671823
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%926861
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98258
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%809017
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1164949
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%135716
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120152
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95312
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%215800
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%796515
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4045302
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3435176
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1008091
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%640262
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1008886
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1390172
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%786850
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves884%793696
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow874%1019129
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants844%1024261
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves824%735651
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow773%788885
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield763%1025259
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog743%908195
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration743%1108713
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask723%1071470
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab713%743988
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless693%793413
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul683%640262
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1070446
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves663%751104
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter653%787741
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants643%793091
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection633%793281
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1055401
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword633%787735
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1071123
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3623%870940
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%331430
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%185459
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108850
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2306727
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key161%1165360
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%374459
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1164949
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3252518
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108626
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135716
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186609
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%809017
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4045302
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%926861
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81780
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3435176
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191834
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65869
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76189
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99318
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1279463
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1166763
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1327062
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1328983
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%793413
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%751104
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%787741
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1024261
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%735651
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%640262
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1025259
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%855226
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%787735
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%796515
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1055401
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%788885
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%743988
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%793696
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%786850
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%978855
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%793281
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%793091
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%404984
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%331430
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3252518
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3435176
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1164949
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2306727
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%185459
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111303
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4045302
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111060
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%374459
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%926861
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%809017
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1165360
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%492346
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308681
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71319
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135716
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99318
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281463
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude770%1049600
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1028572
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1025597
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%870940
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog610%908195
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves600%793696
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask590%1071470
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%793091
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%640262
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves580%751104
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1053601
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1022926
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration570%1108713
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1023533
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless560%793413
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%793281
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1021502
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1071123
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1070446
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1019129
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1023405
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%331430
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2306727
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1164949
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1165360
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation140%185459
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4045302
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108626
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108850
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%374459
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81780
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76189
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp70%3435176
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%809017
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%926861
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3252518
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186609
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135716
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182199
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173178
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179372
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves380%751104
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1024261
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless330%793413
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves300%978855
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves280%855226
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword280%787735
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots280%1328983
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves280%793696
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%796515
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves270%735651
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul260%640262
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow260%788885
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow260%1019129
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%404984
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst230%1055401
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots230%786850
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter230%787741
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection220%793281
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%743988
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants210%793091
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor190%1327062
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life150%331430
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield130%1025259
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow130%1279463
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2306727
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1164949
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1165360
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3252518
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111060
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%374459
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%926861
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81780
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135716
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3435176
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111303
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71319
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4045302
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186609
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%185459
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65869
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%492346
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%787735
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%751104
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%796515
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1327062
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1025259
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1024261
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%743988
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%793696
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1019129
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1055401
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%787741
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1279463
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%788885
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%404984
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%735651
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%978855
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%786850
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%855226
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%793281
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%793413
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%640262
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%793091
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1328983
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1165360
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2306727
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%185459
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%331430
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1164949
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111060
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3252518
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3435176
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111303
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99318
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76189
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%374459
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%809017
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186609
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%926861
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135716
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4045302
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81780
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71319
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1028572
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%751104
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask750%1071470
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow740%788885
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots730%786850
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%743988
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1019129
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%793091
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%787741
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%908195
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves580%735651
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%793281
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration560%1108713
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1071123
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield540%1070446
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%793413
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword510%787735
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3480%870940
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%640262
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%793696
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%331430
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1023533
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1025597
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1053601
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1049600
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2306727
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1022926
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4045302
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1165360
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3252518
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1023405
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1021502
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%185459
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%374459
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108626
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3435176
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108850
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1164949
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81780
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%809017
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%926861
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76189
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135716
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%191399
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77543
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection530%793281
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow450%1019129
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants440%793091
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots430%786850
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots430%1328983
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword420%787735
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab420%743988
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves400%751104
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves390%855226
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%793696
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow340%788885
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots330%796515
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves330%735651
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless300%793413
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield300%1025259
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter290%787741
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves290%978855
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants290%1024261
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4280%404984
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst270%1055401
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor270%1327062
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow250%1279463
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul180%640262
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life160%331430
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5110%2306727
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye90%1164949
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%185459
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111060
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1165360
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%374459
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111303
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99318
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3435176
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3252518
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186609
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%809017
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81780
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71319
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%926861
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%492346
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos10%135716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1169891
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1886569
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%793413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%739126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1025107
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1390172
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1170835
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1005090
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1008886
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1513056
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1004152
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1008091
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1008954
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1494577
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1389560
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1269305
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%781400
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%782551
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1024458
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%640262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1007190
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1325327
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%791954
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1091246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1052717
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1308097
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1307429
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1169014
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%739110
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1025672
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%331430
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3435176
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2388584
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2306727
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%185459
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1165360
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1164949
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%671823
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4045302
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76189
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%672196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95312
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87121
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135716
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%809017
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98258
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120152
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%492346
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%926861
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5830%759135
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm810%1415240
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants810%1374816
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless770%793413
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul730%640262
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots700%1020748
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow690%1279463
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm680%1021507
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots680%796515
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots670%1328983
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor670%1166763
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1376933
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots660%1335856
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves650%1375475
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves630%978855
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst610%1055401
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow600%1025413
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield600%1025259
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage590%1425965
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%855226
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction490%1414660
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants490%1024261
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor480%1327062
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter410%1416977
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%331430
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2306727
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter230%787741
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4045302
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%793696
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%793091
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key140%1165360
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%751104
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection130%793281
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%743988
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1164949
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots120%786850
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%185459
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111060
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%788885
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3252518
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111303
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%926861
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%787735
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%735651
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135716
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87121
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71319
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99318
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3435176
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%809017
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115017
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%492346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%793413
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2590%430990
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%640262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190186
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52098
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77791
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots280%174523
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%180373
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67688
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52181
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174416
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77446
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65869
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants260%180441
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%191399
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77393
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77351
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190707
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174161
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51880
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179733
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64412
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173178
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%180039
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%52019
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64432
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173689
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179412
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190359
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179372
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%331430
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%190794
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%64036
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172621
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179422
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172731
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77543
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64169
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186609
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1164949
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1165360
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%185459
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%374459
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%926861
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3435176
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24653
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56032
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135716
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%809017
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%492346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4045302
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19660
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27076
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3252518
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049600
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless690%793413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6550%1886569
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul510%640262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm480%1269305
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1335856
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm440%1415240
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction430%1414660
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction400%1170835
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask380%1325327
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage380%1425965
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm360%1021507
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves360%1390172
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear360%1025672
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow360%1025413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants350%1025107
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1008091
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark340%1052717
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots340%1024458
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm330%1007190
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves330%1091246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1307429
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow320%1376933
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace310%1169014
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots310%1020748
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1308097
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots300%1389560
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1375475
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor280%1008954
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves280%1513056
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1416977
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1494577
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor260%1008886
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life260%331430
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor200%1169891
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants170%1374816
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7120%671823
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5120%2306727
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation100%185459
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%926861
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%672196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3252518
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1165360
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135716
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1164949
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%809017
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87121
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3435176
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4045302
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115017
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95312
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%908195
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71319
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1415240
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1425965
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%978855
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1279463
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%855226
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%787735
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1166763
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%743988
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%404984
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%796515
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%793413
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1025413
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1024261
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1416977
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1025259
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1328983
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%640262
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735651
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%788885
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1020748
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1021507
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1414660
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%787741
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%786850
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1055401
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1327062
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%331430
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%185459
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2306727
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%793696
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111060
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1165360
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1019129
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%793281
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1164949
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111303
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%793091
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%926861
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%751104
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4045302
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87121
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3435176
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71319
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3252518
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135716
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%934670
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%809017
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless770%793413
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%796515
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5540%759135
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul540%640262
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage530%1425965
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%855226
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves500%1375475
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants490%1308097
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants480%1374816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots480%1020748
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow470%1376933
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1325327
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots440%1389560
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm430%1269305
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1415240
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter420%1416977
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction410%1414660
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1390172
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor400%1166763
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1279463
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1328983
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves370%1307429
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1025413
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor340%1327062
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1335856
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1021507
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%331430
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3252518
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%672196
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2306727
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1025259
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%978855
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%185459
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye110%1164949
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1055401
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1024261
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%135716
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%671823
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115017
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1165360
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4045302
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%926861
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%809017
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99318
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3435176
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87121
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%492346
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%793413
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog370%908195
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff370%1023405
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1049600
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves360%936328
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star350%1071123
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor350%1028572
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor350%1022926
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask340%1071470
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor310%934670
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword300%641494
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1108713
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor290%640034
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow280%640339
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield280%1025597
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword280%1023533
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm270%934032
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul260%640262
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1021502
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%640748
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash220%1053601
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1070446
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3180%870940
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life100%331430
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +570%2306727
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +150%374459
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%186609
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%185459
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +440%176139
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1165360
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%926861
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175976
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1164949
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135716
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3252518
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel10%4045302
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1425965
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1025259
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1055401
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%404984
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%978855
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%793413
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1327062
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1021507
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1279463
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1166763
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%787741
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%788885
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1328983
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1025413
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%640262
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1414660
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1020748
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%796515
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1416977
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%787735
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%786850
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%743988
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%735651
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1024261
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1415240
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1335856
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%855226
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%331430
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4045302
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1165360
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111060
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2306727
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3435176
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%185459
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111303
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%809017
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1164949
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%926861
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135716
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3252518
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71319
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99318
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115017
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87121
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307935
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51880
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76189
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1494577
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor794%1169891
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves794%1513056
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves784%1091246
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction704%1170835
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace674%1169014
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless664%793413
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%640262
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots523%1020748
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1414660
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves473%1307429
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5463%759135
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage452%1425965
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1375475
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1390172
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1021507
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1325327
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1166763
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1376933
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants392%1374816
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm392%1269305
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots382%1389560
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1308097
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm362%1415240
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1416977
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1025413
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1335856
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life211%331430
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1165360
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1164949
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3252518
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2306727
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +790%672196
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%796515
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation80%185459
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%855226
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1279463
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1327062
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4045302
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%671823
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%926861
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135716
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%809017
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71319
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1328983
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87121
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76189
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%492346
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1023405
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115017
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1053601
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3435176
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1025597
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%934670
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1287707%793413
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul962465%640262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst729194%1055401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3677124%870940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves653334%978855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask652744%1071470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star652314%1071123
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword651044%787735
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow650804%788885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter650634%787741
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield650534%1025259
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves650274%735651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab649934%743988
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves649194%751104
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection648434%793281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants648274%1024261
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots648144%786850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants647354%793091
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow646914%1019129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves646444%793696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield645854%1070446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration645164%1108713
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life288802%331430
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5203051%2306727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation191441%185459
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127501%1164949
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127241%374459
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125671%108850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124111%1165360
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123341%108626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4045302
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81000%3435176
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767320%809017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365180%926861
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63580%3252518
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52070%135716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45710%186609
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27700%99318
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17430%81780
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%492346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64432
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%179422
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190359
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77351
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52019
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64412
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52098
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190707
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179412
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190794
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173689
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172621
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%172731
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%180441
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67688
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180039
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%191399
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64036
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174161
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173178
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%180373
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%179372
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77543
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174523
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64169
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179733
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24653
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19660
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1522796%793413
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1142274%640262
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6800843%1886569
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream726013%1235787
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots696503%781400
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor696213%1008954
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon695173%1391544
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor694923%739126
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor694583%1008886
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots694183%1005090
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff694033%2054359
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants693683%739110
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots693613%1365097
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants693553%2056520
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots693413%782551
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow693273%1008091
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants693083%1228517
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm693003%1007190
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark692883%1052717
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants692883%1025107
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots691693%1024458
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor691323%2055820
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade691173%2052099
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves691123%1229791
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm690983%1004152
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves690283%791954
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow689993%2054682
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter689283%1366330
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear687643%1025672
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1394112%2388584
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life345491%331430
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction277961%1170835
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor277931%1169891
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves277501%1513056
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves277361%1091246
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace276941%1169014
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants274311%1494577
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5239621%2306727
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation226951%185459
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0198051%1045015
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key148671%1165360
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7147871%672196
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye146831%1164949
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144751%671823
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395090%926861
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780530%809017
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp73640%3435176
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel69200%4045302
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64260%135716
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria51980%3252518
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50200%215800
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42640%95312
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39630%120152
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35910%98258
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10980%78458
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%735651
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%751104
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1055401
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%788885
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%787735
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%978855
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%796515
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%793281
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%743988
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1071470
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%855226
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1071123
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1025259
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%793696
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%787741
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%786850
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1070446
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1024261
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1019129
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%793091
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%492346
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81780
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71319
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99318
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless973116%793413
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul720595%640262
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4508483%404984
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow493613%1279463
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants468593%1024261
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow468013%788885
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots467903%1328983
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow467313%1019129
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield466793%1025259
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter466363%787741
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection466243%793281
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves466033%855226
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves465963%735651
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab465853%743988
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves465713%978855
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots465233%786850
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots464783%796515
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword464493%787735
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants464163%793091
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor463703%1327062
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst462803%1055401
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves462723%751104
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves462653%793696
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life217501%331430
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye189371%1164949
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key187551%1165360
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5153441%2306727
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation145101%185459
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +194201%374459
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +693561%111303
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +693221%111060
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90591%3252518
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3435176
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751580%809017
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350360%926861
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38100%135716
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34520%186609
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21790%81780
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20880%99318
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4045302
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18520%71319
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5610%492346
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174523
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52181
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77543
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%180441
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64432
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77351
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283232
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77608
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52019
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179422
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174416
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172621
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173178
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64169
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283580
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%179733
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%180373
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65869
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77791
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283137
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67688
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281463
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172731
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%309992
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311787
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179412
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180039
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64412
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174161
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51880
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77446
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52098
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77393
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64036
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179372
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173689
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190794
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190707
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%191399
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190186
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190359
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192039
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24653
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19660
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76189
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless988966%793413
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul740064%640262
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5513953%759135
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage468553%1425965
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves463273%978855
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots462363%796515
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm460923%1021507
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter459853%1416977
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves459763%1375475
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield459183%1025259
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves459053%855226
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow458763%1279463
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow457993%1376933
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots457953%1335856
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst457923%1055401
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants457443%1374816
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor457093%1166763
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor456813%1327062
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots456633%1328983
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction456253%1414660
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm455843%1415240
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots455313%1020748
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow454673%1025413
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants453923%1024261
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life222671%331430
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156421%2306727
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146401%185459
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697101%111060
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96051%1164949
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696031%111303
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94601%1165360
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92791%793696
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92561%735651
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92081%786850
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91291%751104
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90801%787741
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90521%793091
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90191%793281
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90141%788885
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89641%743988
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89571%787735
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80280%4045302
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3435176
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52410%3252518
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751650%809017
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351330%926861
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40450%135716
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33280%87121
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115017
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21410%99318
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17030%71319
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%492346
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless422045%793413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul315494%640262
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6217993%1886569
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark157322%1052717
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow148652%1376933
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor148632%1008954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves148262%1091246
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage148122%1425965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace148022%1169014
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants147992%1494577
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction147982%1170835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots147952%1389560
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow147562%1008091
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants147502%1374816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm147322%1415240
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants147142%1308097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor147052%1169891
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear147002%1025672
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm146802%1021507
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots146612%1335856
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask146602%1325327
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter146522%1416977
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm146512%1007190
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow146462%1025413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves146452%1513056
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots146372%1024458
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots146332%1020748
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants146172%1025107
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor146122%1008886
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction145772%1414660
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves145562%1375475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm145362%1269305
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves145202%1390172
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves145002%1307429
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life92841%331430
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565921%2306727
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62941%185459
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741200%672196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740970%671823
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40510%1165360
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40230%3252518
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40140%1164949
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326920%926861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722160%809017
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17500%135716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3435176
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10440%95312
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9120%87121
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7090%115017
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4045302
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5520%71319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99318
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2890%78458
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1022926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%641494
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1049600
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1053601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1023533
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%640034
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1021502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1108713
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1025597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1071123
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1023405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1071470
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1070446
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%936328
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%934032
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1028572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%640339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%908195
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%934670
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81780
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%492346
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%793696
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%793091
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%640262
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%788885
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1071123
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%404984
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%793281
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1327062
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1019129
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%786850
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122915%1886569
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105244%1052717
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100084%1414660
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99244%1024458
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98554%1375475
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98534%1376933
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98374%1513056
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98284%1425965
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98094%1169891
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97924%1025672
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97924%1025107
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97814%1390172
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97604%1170835
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97474%1091246
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97424%1374816
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97424%1389560
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97384%1325327
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97364%1416977
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97144%1415240
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96794%1169014
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95824%1335856
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63122%793413
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48072%640262
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537661%2306727
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724081%671823
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22981%1165360
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722971%672196
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22951%1164949
32Alpha CrusRena +314921%926861
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14801%331430
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14091%4045302
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713130%809017
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10460%3252518
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10360%1025413
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10280%1008091
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10260%185459
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10080%1008886
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10020%1494577
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9960%1021507
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9900%1308097
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9900%1269305
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9710%1008954
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9640%1307429
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9570%1007190
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9540%1020748
32Alpha CrusImp8750%3435176
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7360%135716
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5570%95312
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87121
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115017
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4490%71319
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2720%99318
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1890%78458
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1050%492346
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1022926
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%641494
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%640034
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1021502
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1025597
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%908195
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1023405
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1070446
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1071470
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%936328
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1023533
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%934670
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1071123
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1028572
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%934032
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%640339
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81780
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049600
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1108713
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1053601
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23040%1055401
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21870%1024261
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21230%1071123
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21190%788885
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21180%1019129
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21170%1025259
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21080%1071470
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20960%793281
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20920%1070446
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20720%793696
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%787741
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20580%793091
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20550%786850
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20490%787735
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19650%978855
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318700%870940
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9070%793413
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%640262
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2306727
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108626
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1165360
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%374459
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3710%1164949
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108850
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3252518
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3435176
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%743988
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4045302
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%331430
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1108713
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%751104
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%809017
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%735651
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%926861
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%185459
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%186609
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135716
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81780
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99318
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%492346
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190794
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173689
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65869
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190186
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173178
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179412
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%180373
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172621
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180039
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190359
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190707
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64169
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77351
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52098
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77791
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52181
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%180441
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77393
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%191399
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64432
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174416
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52019
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51880
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179733
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174523
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174161
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179422
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64412
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77446
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67688
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1414660
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20181%1425965
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20001%1415240
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1327062
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19871%1416977
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%978855
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19831%1024261
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19811%1375475
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19801%1025259
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19491%855226
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19381%1166763
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19381%1328983
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19341%1335856
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1055401
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19251%1376933
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19191%1374816
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517061%759135
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8960%793413
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6750%640262
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2306727
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%788885
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3950%793696
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%786850
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%793281
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%787735
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%787741
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3810%793091
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111303
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1164949
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%111060
32Beam KnighDevils Key3100%1165360
32Beam KnighImp2830%3435176
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4045302
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%331430
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3252518
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1021507
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2040%1025413
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1020748
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%809017
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%796515
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1870%1279463
32Beam KnighRena +31850%926861
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%185459
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87121
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99318
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135716
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115017
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71319
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%751104
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%735651
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%743988
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%492346
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5970%1391544
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream5900%1235787
32BerserkerLord Scepter5840%1366330
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots5840%1365097
32BerserkerRune Blade5830%2052099
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5730%1794182
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5700%2056520
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5690%2519428
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5670%781400
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5570%782551
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5560%1229791
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5440%1228517
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5390%739126
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5220%2054682
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62870%1886569
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1570%3252518
32BerserkerSpirit +11500%2388584
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1460%793413
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1460%4045302
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1200%640262
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5900%2306727
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7660%671823
32BerserkerSpirit +0660%1045015
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7600%672196
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants570%739110
32BerserkerDark Breaker550%1792337
32BerserkerDevils Eye550%1164949
32BerserkerDevils Key540%1165360
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff500%2054359
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor470%2055820
32BerserkerThunder Blade440%1826589
32BerserkerJewel of Life370%331430
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno360%95312
32BerserkerRena +3340%926861
32BerserkerScroll of Decay310%120152
32BerserkerScroll of Nova290%215800
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7280%809017
32BerserkerJewel of Creation270%185459
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm240%98258
32BerserkerApple240%76189
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos210%135716
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78458
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1328983
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%787741
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%978855
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1055401
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1024261
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%855226
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%735651
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%793281
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%786850
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25341%1055401
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24541%1071470
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24531%793281
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24401%793696
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23891%1071123
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23881%1025259
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23841%786850
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23801%787741
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23791%978855
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23791%787735
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23731%1019129
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23531%1070446
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23371%855226
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23371%793091
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22981%788885
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22921%1024261
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319781%870940
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%793413
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%640262
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2306727
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111060
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1164949
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108850
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%111303
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108626
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1165360
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13150%374459
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%796515
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%751104
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%735651
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3252518
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%331430
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%743988
32Bloody wolRena +31810%926861
32Bloody wolImp1630%3435176
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81780
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%809017
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%185459
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4045302
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%186609
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99318
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135716
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%492346
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172621
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52098
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190359
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190974
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179733
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%180441
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191834
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64412
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180039
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179412
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190707
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192039
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173689
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182199
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179372
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64036
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190794
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64169
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173178
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67688
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77543
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24653
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172731
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174523
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192063
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77446
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192561
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%180373
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77351
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64432
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174416
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65869
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52019
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194191
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77791
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52181
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51880
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179422
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow182%4608701
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor121%14031845
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor111%11077322
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3252518
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8858474
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8862588
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3152600
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%793413
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%640262
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4045302
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%331430
32Dark ElfImp10%3435176
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33390%1055401
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31180%1025259
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30910%788885
32Death AngeElemental Shield30870%1070446
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30610%908195
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30600%787735
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30580%786850
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%793696
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30360%1071123
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30070%1024261
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30010%787741
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29880%1071470
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%793281
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29380%793091
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29230%1019129
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319570%870940
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9760%793413
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%640262
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55810%2306727
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4045302
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108850
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108626
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1164949
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1165360
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%374459
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1108713
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%743988
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3190%735651
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3252518
32Death AngeImp2960%3435176
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%751104
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%331430
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%809017
32Death AngeRena +31930%926861
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%185459
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99318
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186609
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135716
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81780
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%492346
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179372
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191834
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77446
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190186
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172621
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51880
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190707
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24653
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180039
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174523
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174416
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77351
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192063
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174161
32Death AngeTower Shield20%191399
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77791
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77608
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173689
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190974
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77543
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179733
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172731
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67688
32Death AngeLight Spear10%180373
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%180441
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65869
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77393
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192039
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52098
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192561
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52019
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190359
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179412
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179422
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52181
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173178
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1374816
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21170%1375475
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20900%1325327
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20820%1327062
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1376933
32DrakanSword of Destruction20430%1414660
32DrakanGreat Scepter20370%1416977
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20320%1335856
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%855226
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20280%1425965
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1415240
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1166763
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19730%1328983
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%978855
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517330%759135
32DrakanJewel of Bless8890%793413
32DrakanJewel of Soul6000%640262
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55450%2306727
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%672196
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1164949
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%671823
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1165360
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1269305
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1025413
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%331430
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1021507
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1307429
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1308097
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99318
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1279463
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1020748
32DrakanImp1970%3435176
32DrakanRena +31880%926861
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3252518
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4045302
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1750%796515
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%809017
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%185459
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87121
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135716
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71319
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115017
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%492346
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309992
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%640034
32DrakanDragon Helm40%934032
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307935
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1023533
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64432
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308571
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%934670
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308681
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1023405
32DrakanHelical Sword30%641494
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308065
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%936328
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281463
32DrakanSilver Bow20%640339
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308370
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311787
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1022926
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283137
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64036
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1025597
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1021502
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283232
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64412
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor127214%8862588
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants122313%5750584
32DreadfearHurricane Pants119913%8858474
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants118313%5518339
32DreadfearDark Master Armor116812%5748253
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4245%5416404
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3974%5419890
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3924%3822460
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3854%5416837
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73153%3152600
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2433%3252518
32DreadfearImp2122%3435176
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1792%4045302
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1652%793413
32DreadfearSpirit +11572%2388584
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1171%640262
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5991%2306727
32DreadfearSpirit +0741%1045015
32DreadfearJewel of Life360%331430
32DreadfearJewel of Creation310%185459
32DreadfearRena +3310%926861
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7260%809017
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos200%135716
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78458
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%492346
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1025672
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1513056
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1366330
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1008954
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115017
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%739126
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1169891
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1170835
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%782551
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1390172
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4650%1794182
32GigantisLord Scepter4180%1366330
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4140%1229791
32GigantisRune Blade4120%2052099
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4080%791954
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4060%739126
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4000%782551
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4000%1365097
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3960%1235787
32GigantisScroll of Summon3820%1391544
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3810%2054682
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3800%2056520
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3790%1228517
32GigantisDark Master Boots3750%781400
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63020%1886569
32GigantisSpirit +11730%2388584
32GigantisJewel of Bless1500%793413
32GigantisJewel of Soul1210%640262
32GigantisDragon Spear1170%1025672
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1150%1024458
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1150%1025107
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1110%3252518
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1020%1052717
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5970%2306727
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm900%1004152
32GigantisSpirit +0680%1045015
32GigantisDevils Eye660%1164949
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7640%672196
32GigantisBlood Bone +7630%671823
32GigantisDevils Key630%1165360
32GigantisDark Breaker580%1792337
32GigantisGuardian Angel550%4045302
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff490%2054359
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor460%2055820
32GigantisJewel of Life440%331430
32GigantisBox of Luck +7400%809017
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants380%739110
32GigantisRena +3350%926861
32GigantisThunder Blade340%1826589
32GigantisScroll of Nova330%215800
32GigantisScroll of Inferno280%95312
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%120152
32GigantisApple200%76189
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%135716
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm160%1007190
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm150%98258
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots130%1005090
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor130%1008954
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor120%1008886
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%185459
32GigantisCelestial Bow80%1008091
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78458
32GigantisImp40%3435176
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1328983
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%793091
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%978855
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%855226
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%492346
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1025259
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%787735
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1024261
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%793281
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%787741
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8967%1118
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8967%14031845
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8907%11077322
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8747%1089
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8727%1096
32Illusion oKnight Blade8537%1091
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8357%4608701
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113473%14708
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8241
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10868
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3152600
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4045302
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3252518
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2388584
32Illusion oImp991%3435176
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5419890
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3199139
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%793413
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5416837
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3822460
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5518339
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5750584
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5748253
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%640262
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2519428
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5416404
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2306727
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1045015
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%492346
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%185459
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9718
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%809017
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%331430
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135716
32Illusion oRena +3140%926861
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%215800
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1164949
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%672196
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1165360
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1794182
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1792337
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1826589
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78458
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor304997%1327062
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor303957%1166763
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots302217%1328983
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142803%788885
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142053%404984
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141403%793091
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141053%1055401
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140513%793281
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140493%787735
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140463%793696
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140343%787741
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139533%1024261
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139273%978855
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139073%1025259
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137913%855226
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137293%786850
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71972%793413
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53841%640262
32Iron WheelImp44841%3435176
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542401%2306727
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4045302
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32991%3252518
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31691%1279463
32Iron WheelDevils Key27131%1165360
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27031%1164949
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626741%111303
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126631%374459
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626271%111060
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15380%331430
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714260%809017
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13990%735651
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13910%743988
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13900%751104
32Iron WheelRena +313510%926861
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13420%796515
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10930%185459
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8080%135716
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7960%71319
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6340%99318
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87121
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%492346
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77446
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172731
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65869
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308681
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308370
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283137
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281463
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52019
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%173689
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309992
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174523
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%77791
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174416
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51880
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174161
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283580
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67688
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64169
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77351
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64412
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77393
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311787
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%640748
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173178
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64036
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308571
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52098
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308065
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77608
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77543
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64432
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52181
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307935
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283232
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172621
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186609
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24653
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142321%787741
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141501%1328983
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141311%1327062
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141261%1025259
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141111%793091
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140601%793696
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140461%1055401
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140341%1019129
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140091%1024261
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140031%788885
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139631%786850
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139571%978855
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138611%404984
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137741%787735
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137611%793281
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137111%855226
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70100%793413
32Lizard WarDevils Key53750%1165360
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53670%640262
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53170%1164949
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541140%2306727
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126920%374459
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626220%111060
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626040%111303
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17940%3252518
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15820%331430
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14340%1279463
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14060%735651
32Lizard WarRena +313960%926861
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13890%751104
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13880%796515
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713730%809017
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13630%743988
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13360%4045302
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11140%185459
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9420%186609
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71319
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8010%135716
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99318
32Lizard WarImp4590%3435176
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4380%81780
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%492346
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283232
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174523
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77608
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179733
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174161
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283580
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51880
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173689
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179412
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172621
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77446
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52181
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77393
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179372
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174416
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179422
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64036
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281463
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309992
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77791
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180039
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64432
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%180373
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77351
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65869
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77543
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52019
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64412
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283137
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172731
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%191399
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52098
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67688
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311787
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192039
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64169
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173178
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%180441
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190186
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190794
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24653
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190707
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19660
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190359
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26220%793091
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26060%978855
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1055401
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%793281
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25720%788885
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25560%787735
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25550%793696
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1025259
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25460%786850
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25450%787741
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25330%1327062
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25300%1328983
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1024261
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24790%855226
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24490%1019129
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419930%404984
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%793413
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%640262
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1165360
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1164949
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2306727
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%374459
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%111060
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%111303
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3252518
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1279463
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%743988
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%735651
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%796515
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%751104
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%331430
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4045302
32Mega CrustRena +31910%926861
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%809017
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71319
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%185459
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186609
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135716
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99318
32Mega CrustImp1010%3435176
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81780
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%492346
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67688
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281463
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52181
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311787
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%180441
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77393
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172731
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172621
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174523
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77543
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173178
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64412
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52019
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179422
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52098
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64169
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77446
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65869
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180039
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77351
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283137
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51880
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%191399
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283580
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179372
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309992
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173689
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64432
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64036
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283232
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179412
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174416
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190186
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%180373
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77791
32PersonaDark Soul Pants123014%5750584
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants122814%5518339
32PersonaDark Master Pants118913%5416404
32PersonaHurricane Boots117513%5416837
32PersonaDark Soul Helm116813%5419890
32PersonaDark Master Armor115313%5748253
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3374%3822460
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72723%3152600
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2693%3199139
32PersonaJewel of Bless1822%793413
32PersonaJewel of Soul1311%640262
32PersonaSpirit +11281%2388584
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1141%492346
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5831%2306727
32PersonaSpirit +0701%1045015
32PersonaRena +3370%926861
32PersonaJewel of Life320%331430
32PersonaBox of Luck +7270%809017
32PersonaJewel of Creation240%185459
32PersonaJewel of Chaos180%135716
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3252518
32PersonaImp50%3435176
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78458
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1025672
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1169014
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1091246
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1513056
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%739126
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1170835
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137651%759135
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136871%1425965
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133911%1375475
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133161%1166763
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132671%1055401
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132031%1414660
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132021%1025259
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131761%1415240
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131711%1416977
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131631%1374816
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131331%855226
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131101%1328983
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131031%978855
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130731%1024261
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130671%1335856
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130521%1376933
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130321%1327062
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68350%793413
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53130%640262
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542220%2306727
32Poison GolDevils Key27380%1165360
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627240%111303
32Poison GolDevils Eye27130%1164949
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26700%787741
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625940%111060
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25840%793281
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25690%793696
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25630%793091
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25510%788885
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25500%787735
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25020%786850
32Poison GolImp19100%3435176
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16390%4045302
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16370%3252518
32Poison GolJewel of Life15970%331430
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714240%809017
32Poison GolRena +313910%926861
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13510%1025413
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13340%1279463
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13280%1021507
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13150%796515
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12880%1020748
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10650%185459
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8930%87121
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8280%135716
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6800%115017
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6610%99318
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3630%71319
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%735651
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2620%751104
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2490%743988
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%492346
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123481%1886569
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91921%1052717
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89071%1025107
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88551%1025672
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88351%1390172
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87981%1376933
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87981%1389560
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87701%1425965
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87671%1335856
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87371%1325327
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87351%1416977
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87081%1169891
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87011%1414660
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86881%1415240
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86621%1170835
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86611%1513056
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86441%1169014
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86101%1375475
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86101%1374816
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85971%1091246
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85941%1024458
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62711%793413
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48701%640262
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537150%2306727
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24410%1164949
32Queen BeeDevils Key23890%1165360
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723280%671823
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722870%672196
32Queen BeeRena +314490%926861
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14450%331430
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12880%4045302
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712030%809017
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9760%3252518
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9610%185459
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9530%1008091
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8960%1021507
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8940%1007190
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8920%1307429
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8790%1308097
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8680%1025413
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8510%1008886
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8430%1008954
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8250%1494577
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8240%1020748
32Queen BeeImp8090%3435176
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1269305
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7330%135716
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4930%87121
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4860%95312
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115017
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71319
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2050%99318
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78458
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%492346
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1070446
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%641494
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%936328
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1025597
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1023533
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%640339
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1021502
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1023405
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1022926
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1071123
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1071470
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1028572
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%908195
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%640034
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%934670
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1053601
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%934032
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81780
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1108713
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049600
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152621%1425965
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145301%1166763
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144531%1327062
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144401%1055401
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144311%788885
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143911%1025259
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143561%1024261
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143331%978855
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143171%1415240
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143121%1328983
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143071%1416977
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142771%786850
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142761%1414660
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142221%787741
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140951%787735
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140771%855226
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137861%404984
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70700%793413
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53040%640262
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541180%2306727
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627360%111303
32Queen RainDevils Key26350%1165360
32Queen RainDevils Eye26200%1164949
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625640%111060
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24340%1019129
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23860%793696
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23390%793091
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23160%793281
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19940%3252518
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4045302
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15680%1025413
32Queen RainJewel of Life15290%331430
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14970%1021507
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14610%1020748
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14350%735651
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14350%1279463
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714310%809017
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14190%796515
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13830%743988
32Queen RainRena +313430%926861
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10910%185459
32Queen RainImp10470%3435176
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8530%135716
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6150%87121
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71319
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4170%99318
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2460%751104
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning310%492346
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77393
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308370
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308681
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281463
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52181
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%640339
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283137
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67688
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283232
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308571
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%934032
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64169
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64036
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283580
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77543
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308065
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77608
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%934670
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64432
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52019
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51880
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311787
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77351
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%640034
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%640748
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52098
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77791
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309992
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307935
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%936328
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64412
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65869
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%641494
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77446
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24653
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1414660
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%786850
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1416977
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%796515
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%404984
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1425965
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%787735
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1327062
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%978855
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17516212%5750584
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17502712%3822460
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17472812%5748253
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17448512%5518339
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17445212%5416837
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17442412%5419890
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17402212%5416404
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454643%3152600
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243132%4045302
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226682%2388584
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215091%3252518
AidaBloody DeaImp206321%3435176
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2306727
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1045015
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103821%2519428
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102991%1826589
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3199139
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%671823
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%672196
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88081%1164949
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87081%1165360
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%926861
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47000%492346
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%809017
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%793413
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%640262
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%331430
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135716
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78458
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%185459
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1169891
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1513056
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1005090
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1025107
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1170835
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1375475
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1308097
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1307429
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1024458
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1389560
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1008886
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1390172
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1091246
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1376933
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1008954
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1052717
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1374816
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1007190
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1494577
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1269305
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1335856
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1004152
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1325327
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1025672
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%791954
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1008091
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1169014
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71319
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98258
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95312
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87121
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115017
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34738014%5748253
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34715114%5416837
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34693514%5750584
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34693314%5419890
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34689714%5518339
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34682514%5416404
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865153%3199139
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863213%3822460
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752883%3152600
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3435176
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4045302
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367131%2388584
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3252518
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2306727
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186831%1045015
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%926861
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86850%492346
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%809017
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%640262
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%793413
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%331430
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%185459
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135716
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78458
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1025672
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1389560
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%739126
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1513056
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1008954
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1325327
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1494577
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1024458
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1007190
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1170835
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%791954
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1091246
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%739110
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1008886
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%781400
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1169891
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%782551
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1052717
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1307429
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1269305
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1008091
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1025107
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1390172
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1005090
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1308097
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1169014
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1004152
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87121
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115017
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95312
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98258
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120152
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912439%3822460
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912009%5518339
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911929%5419890
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909539%5748253
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908849%2519428
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908769%5416837
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908379%5750584
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908219%5416404
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905399%3199139
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295343%3152600
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149512%3252518
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146721%2388584
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1792337
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1826589
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112741%1794182
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2306727
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4045302
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%215800
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1045015
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3435176
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%672196
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%671823
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1164949
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1165360
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%926861
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%809017
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%331430
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%640262
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%793413
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135716
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78458
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%492346
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%185459
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1376933
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1052717
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1008091
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1269305
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1025107
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1335856
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1025413
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1513056
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1494577
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1007190
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1414660
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1416977
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1091246
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1390172
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1020748
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1169014
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1307429
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1008954
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1425965
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1325327
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1169891
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1375475
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1025672
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1170835
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1008886
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1374816
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1415240
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1021507
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1024458
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1389560
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1308097
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71319
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95312
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87121
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115017
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11820714%5748253
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11818814%5518339
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11812514%5750584
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11788714%8858474
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11779714%8862588
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396845%5419890
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395155%5416404
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392305%3822460
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388365%5416837
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216463%3152600
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141832%4045302
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109801%3252518
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104951%2388584
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566041%2306727
AidaBloody WitImp63991%3435176
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1045015
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%492346
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%926861
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%809017
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%640262
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%793413
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%331430
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%185459
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%135716
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78458
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1008886
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1494577
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1004152
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1025107
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1366330
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1365097
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1005090
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1025672
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%791954
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1513056
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1052717
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1091246
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%739126
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1170835
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1389560
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%739110
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%782551
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1024458
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1008954
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1390172
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1007190
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1391544
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1008091
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1169891
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1169014
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%781400
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1376933
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1307429
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1375475
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1374816
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1269305
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1308097
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1325327
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87121
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120152
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249234%759135
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243264%1425965
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237304%1415240
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants236824%1024261
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236414%1375475
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236394%1335856
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236394%1279463
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter235934%1416977
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235474%855226
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235454%1025413
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235354%1021507
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235324%1327062
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235134%1376933
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235074%1166763
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst234914%1055401
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234604%1374816
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234534%1025259
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234474%1020748
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234384%1414660
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234254%978855
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots232844%796515
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232774%1328983
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573151%2306727
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49081%1165360
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649031%111303
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48251%787735
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648201%111060
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48201%1164949
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47601%743988
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47591%788885
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47291%751104
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47251%786850
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47241%735651
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46961%793696
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46801%793281
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46771%793091
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46191%787741
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3435176
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31431%4045302
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724820%809017
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%926861
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3252518
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15670%87121
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13430%99318
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10630%115017
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6970%71319
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4590%640262
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%793413
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%331430
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135716
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%185459
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%492346
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1279463
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%787741
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469684%1327062
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1025259
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%796515
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%793091
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%786850
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%751104
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%855226
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1024261
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467724%1019129
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467434%1328983
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%735651
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%978855
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466604%1055401
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465614%788885
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%787735
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%743988
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464864%793281
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464204%793696
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%404984
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1165360
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1164949
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2306727
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111060
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%374459
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111303
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3252518
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%809017
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%926861
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186609
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71319
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4045302
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99318
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3435176
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81780
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%640262
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%793413
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%331430
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135716
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%185459
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%492346
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172621
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77791
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179372
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52098
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283580
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283137
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77608
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283232
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309992
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64412
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311787
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173178
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52181
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179733
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%180441
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174416
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64432
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174523
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65869
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179412
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77543
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67688
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64036
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51880
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174161
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281463
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64169
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172731
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180039
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179422
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77393
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%180373
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52019
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77351
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173689
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77446
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190794
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190707
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190186
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%191399
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19660
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190359
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192039
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24653
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%743988
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1028572
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%908195
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%788885
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1071470
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%793281
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%787741
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1071123
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1019129
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%735651
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1070446
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1108713
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%793696
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%787735
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%751104
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%786850
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%793091
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%870940
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2306727
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1053601
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1025597
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1021502
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1022926
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1023405
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1049600
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1023533
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%374459
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1165360
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108626
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1164949
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108850
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3435176
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%926861
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%809017
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4045302
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186609
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3252518
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81780
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%492346
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%640262
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%793413
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%331430
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135716
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%185459
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192561
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174523
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194191
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%191399
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%180373
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179412
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190186
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190707
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172731
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192063
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77446
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174161
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179733
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67688
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190794
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77791
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207907
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65869
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207404
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179422
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%180441
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191834
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77543
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190359
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179372
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77351
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174416
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173689
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190974
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192039
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77393
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19660
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77608
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1055401
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%743988
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1071123
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93935%1070446
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93925%787735
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1019129
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1108713
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%793696
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%793281
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92565%793091
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%786850
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%908195
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%787741
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%735651
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%751104
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%788885
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1071470
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1025259
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1024261
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%870940
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2306727
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108850
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%374459
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1164949
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1165360
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108626
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3435176
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3252518
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4045302
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%809017
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%926861
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186609
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99318
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81780
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%640262
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%793413
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%331430
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135716
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%492346
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%185459
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179372
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191834
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190186
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77393
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77351
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190359
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180039
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51880
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179412
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172731
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192063
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52181
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179733
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174523
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179422
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190707
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77791
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%180373
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190974
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65869
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173689
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190794
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52019
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67688
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174161
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77543
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77608
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%191399
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77446
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%180441
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173178
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174416
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172621
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192039
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1494577
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1007190
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1886569
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1169891
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1004152
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1389560
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1091246
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1052717
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1513056
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1170835
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1365097
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%781400
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1169014
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1376933
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%739110
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1391544
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1024458
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1025672
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%739126
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1008954
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%782551
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1025107
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%791954
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1366330
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1005090
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1390172
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1008886
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1375475
AidaHell MaineRena +321%926861
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1269305
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2306727
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%809017
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1165360
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3252518
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%331430
AidaHell MaineImp10%3435176
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1374816
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1008091
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1307429
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4045302
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%672196
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1164949
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2388584
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1308097
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1325327
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%671823
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1886569
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1052717
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1024458
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1169014
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1335856
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1008886
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1004152
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1308097
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1008954
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1376933
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1375475
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1025107
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1091246
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1494577
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1007190
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1374816
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1008091
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1169891
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1269305
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%791954
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1513056
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1389560
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1005090
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1170835
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1025672
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1325327
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1307429
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1390172
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2306727
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%671823
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1165360
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1164949
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%672196
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3435176
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%926861
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4045302
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%809017
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3252518
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71319
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98258
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95312
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115017
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%640262
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%793413
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%331430
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78458
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135716
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87121
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%185459
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%492346
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1019129
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1023533
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1021502
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1070446
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1022926
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%908195
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%934670
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%641494
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049600
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%936328
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%934032
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1025597
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1108713
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1023405
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%640339
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%640748
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1071123
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1028572
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%640034
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1053601
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1071470
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81780
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27123
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24162
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6465
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6014
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11026
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26924
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6052
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16920122%14031845
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16896222%8858474
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16866822%8862588
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16865622%11077322
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7226783%3152600
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3435176
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1113172%2388584
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +569051%2306727
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055881%1045015
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning53801%492346
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328920%926861
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723020%809017
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12960%3252518
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7390%640262
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7000%793413
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6980%331430
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5690%185459
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3600%135716
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3420%78458
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1794182
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2055820
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2056520
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2052099
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1228517
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%739110
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%739126
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2054682
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1235787
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2519428
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3199139
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1366330
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1229791
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1391544
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1826589
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1365097
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1792337
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2054359
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4045302
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%215800
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98258
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120152
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233824%1886569
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195753%791954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195663%1325327
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195463%1390172
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195073%1494577
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195033%1169891
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194873%1170835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194793%1169014
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194743%1004152
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194533%1025107
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194243%1389560
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194163%1308097
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194153%1307429
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194143%781400
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194093%1007190
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193863%1513056
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193633%1052717
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193623%782551
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193503%1008886
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193493%1008091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193353%1025672
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193233%1091246
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193193%739110
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192793%739126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192763%1024458
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192453%1005090
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192193%1008954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115562%2388584
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569241%2306727
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746271%672196
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45961%1165360
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745621%671823
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45181%1164949
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%926861
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3435176
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4045302
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723710%809017
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23040%3252518
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%87121
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115017
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11020%95312
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120152
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%793413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%640262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%331430
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78458
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%492346
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%185459
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%743988
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1108713
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%793696
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1071123
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%787741
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%793281
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%788885
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%908195
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1070446
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%735651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%787735
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%793091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%786850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%751104
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1028572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1019129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1071470
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1025597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1023405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1053601
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1021502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1023533
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1049600
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1022926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81780
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8247%11077322
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7644%14031845
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4045302
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2388584
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3152600
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2306727
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3435176
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135716
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1045015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669654%1886569
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58543%781400
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58463%1025107
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58423%1325327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58383%1494577
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58323%1008091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58273%1008886
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58233%1513056
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58113%1308097
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58013%739126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57963%1004152
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57863%1169891
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57833%1170835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57833%1024458
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57823%1169014
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57643%1005090
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57613%1091246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57603%1390172
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57183%1007190
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57173%1052717
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57033%791954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56953%782551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56953%1025672
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56853%1307429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56833%739110
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56623%1389560
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56313%1008954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135512%2388584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521501%2306727
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714051%672196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13881%1165360
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713751%671823
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13221%1164949
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3435176
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38761%926861
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7050%3252518
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77020%809017
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4045302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87121
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95312
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3100%115017
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2010%98258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120152
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%640262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%793413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life960%331430
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph930%78458
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%135716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%185459
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%492346
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%793091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%793281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1071470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%743988
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1028572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%751104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1019129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%787741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1071123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%793696
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%735651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1108713
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%786850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%908195
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%787735
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1070446
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%788885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049600
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1025597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1022926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1053601
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81780
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1021502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1023405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1023533
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1229791
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5416837
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330864%1886569
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274033%1005090
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves273593%1390172
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272813%1325327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272083%1052717
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271793%781400
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor271733%1008886
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants271553%1494577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270773%782551
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270653%1091246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270533%1513056
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270263%1389560
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270193%1170835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270003%1308097
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269933%1024458
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269803%1025107
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269783%1025672
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269773%1169891
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269583%1008091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269423%1169014
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269263%1004152
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269183%739126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269133%1307429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269103%739110
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268903%1007190
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268463%1008954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267823%791954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161492%2388584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599051%2306727
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764301%672196
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63851%1165360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63431%1164949
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763351%671823
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51741%3252518
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3435176
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340850%926861
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733080%809017
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27040%87121
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4045302
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16000%115017
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14010%95312
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9050%98258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%793413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6280%120152
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%640262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%331430
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4560%78458
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%185459
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%492346
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%787741
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%793091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%743988
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1071123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1028572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%793696
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%788885
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%735651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1108713
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%751104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1071470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%793281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%786850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%787735
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1070446
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1019129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%908195
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1021502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1025597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1023405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1053601
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1049600
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1023533
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1022926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81780
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65869
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281463
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%934032
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283580
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%640339
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor40031741%11077322
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39920041%14031845
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3435176
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7295123%3152600
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284513%3252518
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4045302
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1145342%2388584
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589761%2306727
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073361%1045015
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337220%926861
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729790%809017
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%492346
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9380%331430
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9120%793413
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8860%640262
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7020%185459
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4460%135716
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4140%78458
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1391544
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2052099
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3822460
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1120%1826589
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2055820
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1792337
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1235787
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1366330
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2054682
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1365097
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1228517
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1020%2519428
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2056520
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1229791
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3199139
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2054359
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1794182
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98258
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%215800
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120152
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3429%8858474
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3025%14031845
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2723%11077322
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2118%8862588
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3152600
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2388584
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2306727
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1045015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1390059%5518339
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1388469%5750584
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1387519%3822460
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1386939%5416837
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1384199%3199139
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1381599%5419890
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1379629%5748253
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1379209%5416404
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7675384%3152600
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463423%1826589
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker461763%1792337
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm461623%1794182
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask459763%2519428
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332032%2388584
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204701%2306727
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184881%3252518
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169751%1045015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158041%4045302
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143881%215800
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132401%672196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131271%1164949
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130271%671823
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129161%1165360
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp118581%3435176
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382161%926861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766870%809017
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13950%793413
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13480%640262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%331430
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9740%78458
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6670%135716
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%492346
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%185459
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1513056
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1375475
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1269305
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1170835
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1052717
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1091246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1008091
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1325327
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1416977
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1024458
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1335856
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1390172
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1376933
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1307429
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1025107
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1169891
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1308097
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1007190
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1008886
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1389560
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1425965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1415240
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1025672
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1005090
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1374816
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1414660
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1169014
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1008954
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1494577
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1004152
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87121
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115017
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95312
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71319
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%791954
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1005090
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%781400
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1886569
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1004152
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%782551
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1375475
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1389560
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1376933
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1307429
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1390172
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1025107
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1170835
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1513056
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1008091
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1308097
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1091246
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1025672
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1008886
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1008954
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1169014
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1052717
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1024458
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1494577
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1169891
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1007190
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1325327
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1269305
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1374816
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2306727
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%672196
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3252518
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1164949
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3435176
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4045302
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%671823
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1165360
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%926861
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115017
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%809017
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87121
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98258
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33464
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33381
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95312
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33180
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33090
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33124
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33283
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%640262
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%793413
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33404
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33577
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33363
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33249
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33247
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33201
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33334
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33399
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33479
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33218
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33311
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33331
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33437
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33205
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33047
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33430
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%331430
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1021502
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33494
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33388
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1053601
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1025597
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33099
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33190
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33277
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33521
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78458
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33326
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71319
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2329892%1794182
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2324872%2055820
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2322842%3199139
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2322062%5419890
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2321442%5416404
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2320472%2519428
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2320002%5416837
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2319272%3822460
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2319272%1792337
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2319162%1229791
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2318842%1826589
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2316632%1235787
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2313722%2056520
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2312282%2054682
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2311702%2054359
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2308082%2052099
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2307652%1440095
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61556301%1886569
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1770671%2388584
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5474000%2306727
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria435370%3252518
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0383980%1045015
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4045302
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7300090%672196
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key299710%1165360
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye299590%1164949
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7298570%671823
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200700%3435176
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3190660%926861
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7157040%809017
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137650%215800
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117900%120152
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm102520%98258
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%492346
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40040%793413
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38990%640262
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38580%33331
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38160%33430
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38140%33388
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37990%33190
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37910%33249
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37860%33180
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37730%33099
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37700%33247
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37690%33283
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37570%33205
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37530%33277
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37510%33404
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37430%33494
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37360%33334
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37340%33399
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37330%33577
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37290%33479
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37150%33311
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37110%33363
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37100%33218
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37080%33464
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37040%33521
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36970%33047
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36910%33326
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36900%33124
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36860%33381
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36860%33090
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36770%33437
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36770%33201
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30920%331430
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23080%78458
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20980%135716
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12100%185459
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1335856
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1416977
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2520%1020748
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2510%855226
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1279463
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1376933
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%796515
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1414660
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1415240
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1327062
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1269305
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2320%1307429
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1328983
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1166763
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2260%1425965
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1025413
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1021507
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1308097
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1375475
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1325327
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%978855
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2070%1374816
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99318
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87121
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71319
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115017
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3148032%5518339
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3134042%3199139
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3133992%5419890
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3132442%5748253
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3131972%1440095
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3131662%5750584
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3131222%5416837
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3129542%5416404
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3126042%3822460
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3122772%2519428
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71299171%3152600
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1638820%2388584
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria525380%3252518
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel397330%4045302
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm392590%1794182
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker390340%1792337
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5390050%2306727
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade388190%1826589
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0320320%1045015
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova275790%215800
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7250550%672196
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250230%671823
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key249950%1165360
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249880%1164949
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3435176
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159550%926861
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131180%809017
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63880%331430
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33950%640262
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32900%793413
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32090%33099
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32010%33283
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31980%33404
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31970%33479
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31940%33190
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31800%33464
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31740%33205
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31630%33521
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31560%33201
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31550%33326
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31530%33363
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31470%33218
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31470%33430
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31460%33437
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31320%33277
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31310%33180
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31240%33331
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31220%33247
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31160%33388
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31100%33334
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31040%33249
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31010%33381
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30870%33399
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30860%33047
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30850%33090
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30820%33577
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30800%33494
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30750%33311
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30040%33124
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18810%78458
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17080%135716
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%492346
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9490%185459
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1024458
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1374816
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1375475
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1008886
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1269305
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1390172
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1169891
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1308097
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1170835
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1416977
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1513056
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1376933
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1325327
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1414660
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1169014
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1021507
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1415240
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1020748
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1389560
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1007190
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1025413
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1008954
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1025107
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1091246
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1307429
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1052717
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1025672
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1494577
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1335856
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1425965
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1008091
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95312
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71319
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87121
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115017
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6635733%5419890
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6630663%5750584
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6629773%5518339
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6623563%5416837
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6621553%5416404
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6613723%5748253
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6612763%1440095
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71730571%3152600
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1655601%3822460
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1650491%3199139
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3435176
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1850480%2388584
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4045302
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5517510%2306727
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0427270%1045015
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408000%3252518
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning282830%492346
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212020%926861
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175270%809017
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55640%331430
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54420%793413
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54320%640262
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43160%33363
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42910%33437
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42610%33124
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42520%33479
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42380%33430
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42350%33334
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42310%33577
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42280%33326
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42170%33494
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42130%33521
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42030%33090
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41990%33381
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41990%33277
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41960%33047
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41890%33311
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41760%33404
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41760%33464
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41740%185459
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41720%33388
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41650%33331
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41640%33399
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41500%33218
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41480%33249
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41460%33190
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41450%33201
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41440%33180
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41290%33099
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41130%33205
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40880%33247
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40810%33283
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29430%135716
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25340%78458
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1494577
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1005090
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1008091
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%782551
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%739110
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1269305
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1390172
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1091246
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1169891
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%781400
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1389560
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1308097
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1307429
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1008954
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1169014
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1170835
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1007190
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1025672
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%791954
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1024458
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1513056
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1004152
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%739126
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1008886
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1052717
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1025107
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1325327
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87121
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98258
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95312
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115017
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23237026%14031845
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15480604%8862588
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15476894%11077322
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15466494%8858474
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4576861%4045302
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3435176
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370651%3252518
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72720191%3152600
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11336710%2388584
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5817900%2306727
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0668680%1045015
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3336040%926861
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7270970%809017
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%492346
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85740%331430
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85050%793413
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85040%640262
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66880%33494
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66800%33388
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66660%33464
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66600%33479
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66550%33381
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66450%33334
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66370%33437
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66290%33363
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66200%33326
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66190%33521
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66030%33577
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66010%33249
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65980%33205
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65930%33099
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65790%33090
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65780%33430
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65640%33283
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65620%33201
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65610%33331
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65540%33047
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65510%33190
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65500%33247
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65480%33404
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65360%33399
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65290%33124
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65200%33311
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64880%33218
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64850%33180
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64790%185459
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64620%33277
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45130%135716
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40950%78458
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1826589
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3620%1794182
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2052099
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%782551
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%739126
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%781400
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2054682
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1792337
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2055820
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3360%791954
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3350%1365097
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3320%1391544
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1235787
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2054359
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1366330
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1228517
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1229791
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2980%2056520
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%739110
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1052717
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1025672
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1025107
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1007190
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1008091
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1024458
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1008954
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1004152
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1008886
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1005090
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98258
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%215800
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120152
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95312
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106645013%5750584
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106632313%5748253
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106507913%8862588
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106431213%8858474
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5328456%5518339
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4045302
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71725672%3152600
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1083131%3252518
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3435176
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1854241%2388584
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5519501%2306727
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0426211%1045015
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%492346
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212240%926861
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173390%809017
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56030%331430
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55910%640262
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54660%793413
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43000%33430
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42880%33247
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42800%33124
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42760%33180
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42730%33494
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42610%33521
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42600%33205
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42370%33399
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42300%33437
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42220%33464
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42210%33331
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42210%33311
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42100%33201
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42080%33283
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41970%33363
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41970%33404
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41890%33577
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41850%33047
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41750%33326
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41680%33218
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41650%33388
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41580%33479
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41540%33381
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41410%33249
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41400%33277
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41330%33090
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41150%185459
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40960%33334
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40910%33190
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40730%33099
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28590%135716
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25190%78458
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3890%1391544
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1366330
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2056520
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1228517
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2055820
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2054682
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1365097
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3320%2052099
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3240%2054359
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%782551
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1008954
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1052717
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%739110
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1005090
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1008091
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1169014
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1170835
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%791954
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%781400
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1007190
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1024458
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1008886
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants760%1025107
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%739126
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1025672
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1091246
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1004152
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1169891
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1308097
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1389560
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1494577
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1513056
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1325327
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1307429
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1390172
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115017
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%215800
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120152
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95312
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98258
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2346884%5419890
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2344814%3822460
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2342344%1794182
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2336904%1792337
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2336134%5518339
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2335654%1440095
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2335614%2519428
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2335064%1826589
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2332414%5416837
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2331104%3199139
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2329634%5416404
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1549721%2388584
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor392211%2055820
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream391701%1235787
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow391141%2054682
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants389171%2056520
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade388261%2052099
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff387681%2054359
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves386141%1229791
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5334991%2306727
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria280890%3252518
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0276070%1045015
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4045302
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp238700%3435176
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7218510%671823
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7216700%672196
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key216260%1165360
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye214960%1164949
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay139130%120152
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3138640%926861
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7110600%809017
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100110%215800
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55760%331430
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28840%640262
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28320%33577
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27910%33311
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27900%33430
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27840%33381
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27740%33277
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27650%33494
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27600%793413
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27330%33521
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27300%33404
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27270%33247
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27250%33399
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27200%33326
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27080%33218
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27060%33334
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26910%33464
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26900%33190
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26820%33090
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26770%33249
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26730%33201
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26670%33180
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26610%33437
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26600%33124
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26580%33099
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26470%33047
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26470%33331
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26380%33363
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26300%33479
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26170%33283
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26150%33205
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25800%33388
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17280%492346
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15960%78458
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14470%135716
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8440%185459
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1886569
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1008091
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%791954
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1008886
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1391544
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1091246
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1513056
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1025672
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%781400
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1494577
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1008954
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1024458
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%739110
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1025107
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1169891
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1170835
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1005090
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1169014
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1004152
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1390172
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1052717
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1389560
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%782551
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%739126
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1366330
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1007190
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1365097
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1307429
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1308097
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1374816
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1376933
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1375475
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1269305
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1325327
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115017
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87121
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98258
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95312
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281507915%11077322
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281473415%14031845
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281379415%4608701
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7051154%8858474
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7027524%8862588
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3661442%4045302
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73561642%3152600
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2991512%3252518
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2180171%3435176
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11749721%2388584
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51072471%2306727
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0879730%1045015
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning858820%492346
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3436370%926861
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360190%809017
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113650%640262
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112940%793413
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111790%331430
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88280%33399
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88120%33577
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87830%33218
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87720%33479
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87650%33283
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87630%33388
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87370%33521
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87290%33464
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87230%33334
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87230%33381
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87170%33404
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87160%33277
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87050%33201
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87000%33311
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86980%33437
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86950%33249
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86570%33331
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86440%33326
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86420%33363
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86410%33494
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86400%33190
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86360%33090
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86140%33124
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86120%33047
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86100%33247
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85990%33205
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85920%33180
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85880%33099
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84730%33430
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83630%185459
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57070%135716
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52270%78458
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13400%3822460
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12920%1440095
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12750%5416837
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5416404
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12530%5419890
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2052099
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3199139
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1228517
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2519428
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2056520
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1792337
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2055820
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1794182
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2054682
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1229791
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1826589
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1235787
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2054359
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120152
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%215800
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7449556%1391544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7299866%2054359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7292266%2056520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7290986%2054682
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7290496%1366330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7288716%1365097
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7284546%1228517
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7283576%2055820
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7281966%2052099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63604223%1886569
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810822%2388584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665751%1008954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663751%1005090
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1661331%1025107
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660781%1025672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1660021%1008091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658911%739110
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658691%1170835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1658061%1052717
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1657961%1024458
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1657951%782551
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657751%1169014
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657521%781400
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655621%1008886
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655541%1004152
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653481%739126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652971%1169891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1652341%791954
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649791%1091246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646441%1007190
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51086041%2306727
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1068171%3252518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891951%3435176
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848481%4045302
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706671%1165360
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702541%672196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700071%671823
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698581%1164949
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665291%1390172
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663731%1513056
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663401%1325327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663091%1494577
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662391%1308097
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661901%1389560
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655971%1307429
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442440%926861
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363030%809017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230660%115017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202410%98258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162880%215800
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162160%120152
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102970%95312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102120%793413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99690%640262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76250%331430
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52130%78458
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1045015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29940%185459
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26510%492346
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1055401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%786850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1108713
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%735651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%793696
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1024261
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%793281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%751104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%978855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1025259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%787735
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1070446
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%743988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%793091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%788885
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1071470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1019129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%787741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1071123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81780
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5060834%1335856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5059114%1425965
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5059074%1376933
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5053434%1020748
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5053084%1513056
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5052034%1328983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5050024%1308097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5049344%1269305
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5049324%1389560
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5049184%1021507
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5049014%1375475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5045634%1307429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5045414%1279463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5044144%1414660
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5042884%1166763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5041934%1327062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5040454%1374816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5039244%1416977
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5039104%1390172
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5038814%1325327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5037004%1025413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5035154%1415240
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5030354%1494577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54241253%759135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283201%2306727
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1011881%978855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010391%1055401
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009271%1024261
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007091%1025259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006271%855226
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1004991%796515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3435176
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7832971%671823
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832921%672196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832131%1164949
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831721%1165360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776871%4045302
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686001%3252518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430330%809017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418140%926861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396440%99318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284660%95312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263400%115017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166790%71319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138380%87121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107910%793413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106990%640262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%331430
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2388584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1045015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40330%492346
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%185459
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%307935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%934032
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1049600
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%936328
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%908195
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%311787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1022926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1021502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1025597
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%641494
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%640034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1053601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283580
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1023533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%640748
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%934670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%640339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1028572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1023405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81780
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186609
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42477
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42133
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29650
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27076
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194137
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30478
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26616
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27223
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62235
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27123
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25311
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24359
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30635
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30482
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30235
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705294%1792337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703704%1794182
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701954%1826589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619403%782551
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1229791
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%781400
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617793%1235787
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617563%739126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2055820
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617163%1366330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617123%739110
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616523%2056520
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616433%791954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615373%2054682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615123%1391544
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614793%1228517
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1365097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612393%2054359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610983%2052099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1886569
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2388584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178181%1007190
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1024458
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1025107
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1008886
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1005090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1008091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1052717
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1025672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174741%1004152
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1008954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2306727
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124631%1045015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95510%1164949
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%671823
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1165360
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%672196
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4045302
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3252518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360280%926861
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3435176
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%809017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98258
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%215800
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120152
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%640262
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%793413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%331430
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78458
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%492346
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%185459
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1279463
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1166763
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1327062
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1328983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%735651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1024261
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%793091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%978855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1025259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%787735
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%743988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1055401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%786850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%793696
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%796515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%788885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%751104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%793281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%855226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%787741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87121
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99318
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313353%1391544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear296843%1025672
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296063%1025107
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction295763%1170835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295733%782551
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295583%1008886
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295203%1091246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor294973%1169891
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294733%1513056
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294473%1024458
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294363%1366330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294313%1005090
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294123%1052717
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294103%1007190
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293993%1008091
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots293923%781400
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293773%1008954
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293423%1390172
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293363%791954
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293103%1365097
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace292943%1169014
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292513%1494577
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292273%739110
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292183%739126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291143%1004152
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots289943%1389560
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279843%1886569
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138532%2388584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582861%2306727
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754991%672196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53401%1165360
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753381%671823
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52731%1164949
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49981%1307429
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49771%1374816
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49721%1375475
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48821%1376933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48801%1269305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48761%1325327
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48291%1308097
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42160%3252518
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3435176
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335070%926861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728050%809017
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4045302
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18420%87121
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%120152
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11120%115017
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8250%793413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7970%95312
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7780%640262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%331430
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135716
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3890%78458
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%492346
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1045015
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%185459
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18606
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26654%1425965
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26524%1025413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%735651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%788885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%743988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1416977
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%855226
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1328983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1024261
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%978855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1415240
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1279463
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%786850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1166763
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1020748
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25164%787741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1025259
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1327062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1021507
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%404984
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1055401
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%787735
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%796515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1414660
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2306727
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4045302
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111060
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1164949
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111303
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1165360
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%793281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%751104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%793696
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%793091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1019129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%809017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%926861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3252518
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3435176
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99318
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%793413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%640262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%331430
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2388584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1045015
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%185459
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77351
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%492346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%936328
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52098
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%934032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24653
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%640748
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77791
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%640339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%641494
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%934670
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872113%1052717
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768113%1886569
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694633%1008886
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692263%1415240
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2691573%1170835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2687833%1376933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687063%1005090
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686373%1335856
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686073%1008091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2685783%1024458
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685553%1169891
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685383%1008954
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685083%1091246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685033%1004152
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683193%1513056
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682693%1390172
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681303%1025672
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681283%1375475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681073%1307429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680433%1389560
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680363%1007190
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2679993%1414660
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2679873%1308097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679843%1494577
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679433%1425965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679363%1374816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679343%1416977
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678643%1169014
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677083%1025107
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675763%1269305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670743%1325327
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835701%2306727
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545751%671823
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545421%1165360
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543961%1164949
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543921%672196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344630%926861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342230%3252518
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4045302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278480%809017
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182680%87121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180710%115017
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3435176
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95312
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76980%793413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%640262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67050%98258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%331430
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55990%71319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41740%78458
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%135716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2388584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1045015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%185459
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%492346
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1049600
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1028572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1108713
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1053601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%934670
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1071123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1022926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%936328
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1023533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1071470
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1023405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1021502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1070446
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%908195
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1025597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%934032
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1019129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81780
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1416977
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345904%1166763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345174%1374816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1414660
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344914%1335856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344534%1327062
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1025413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1376933
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1269305
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%855226
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1025259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342964%796515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1425965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342694%1020748
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1021507
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341824%1415240
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341554%1055401
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341324%1279463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341034%978855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1328983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340544%1024261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1375475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%759135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2306727
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4045302
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1165360
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%671823
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1164949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111060
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%672196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3252518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%926861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%809017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3435176
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99318
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%640262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%793413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%331430
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%492346
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2388584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1045015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%185459
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1023533
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1021502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1053601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%934670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1022926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1023405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1049600
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%640034
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%934032
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%641494
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%640748
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%640339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1025597
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283580
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%936328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186609
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81780
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%934032
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865068%1279463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829388%1328983
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828968%1327062
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827988%1166763
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386164%855226
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384084%787735
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383004%1055401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382994%793696
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%788885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382104%751104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381694%796515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381574%787741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381364%1024261
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380944%978855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380784%1025259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380514%793281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379754%786850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379634%743988
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378463%735651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378203%793091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%404984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3435176
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2306727
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4045302
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88291%3252518
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1164949
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1165360
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%111060
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%374459
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%926861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%809017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%640262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%793413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%331430
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%492346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2388584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1045015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%185459
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%640748
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174523
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173178
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173689
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77543
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52098
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64169
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77791
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172731
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64412
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77351
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm340499%5419890
41Death SpirDark Master Armor340119%5748253
41Death SpirHurricane Boots338569%5416837
41Death SpirDark Master Pants337339%5416404
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants336669%5750584
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor336549%3822460
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor334939%3199139
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants334359%5518339
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7137914%3152600
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm112613%1794182
41Death SpirThunder Blade112453%1826589
41Death SpirDark Breaker111423%1792337
41Death SpirDark Master Mask111383%2519428
41Death SpirGuardian Angel84282%4045302
41Death SpirSpirit +167232%2388584
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539941%2306727
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34291%215800
41Death SpirSpirit +032581%1045015
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726821%672196
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726411%671823
41Death SpirDevils Eye26381%1164949
41Death SpirDevils Key26321%1165360
41Death SpirImp22471%3435176
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18950%3252518
41Death SpirRena +317230%926861
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713800%809017
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3590%793413
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3440%640262
41Death SpirJewel of Life2520%331430
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2310%78458
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1620%135716
41Death SpirCondor Flame1360%136
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1090%185459
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%492346
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1008954
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1376933
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1024458
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1170835
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1416977
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1025107
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1335856
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1494577
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1052717
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1390172
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1425965
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1269305
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1415240
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1374816
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1308097
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1008886
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1513056
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1169014
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1025672
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1375475
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1414660
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1004152
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1325327
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1389560
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1169891
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1008091
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1007190
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1091246
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1005090
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1307429
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95312
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87121
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115017
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98258
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71319
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14990%5750584
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5419890
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3199139
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5748253
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5518339
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5416837
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3822460
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5416404
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3152600
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2519428
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1794182
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1792337
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4045302
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1826589
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2388584
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2306727
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1045015
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1165360
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%215800
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%671823
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1164949
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%672196
42Death SpirRena +3800%926861
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%809017
42Death SpirImp180%3435176
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%793413
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135716
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%331430
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3252518
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%640262
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78458
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1374816
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1325327
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1494577
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1513056
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1425965
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1308097
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1169891
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%185459
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1269305
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1307429
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1005090
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1052717
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1169014
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1025107
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1375475
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1007190
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1170835
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1008886
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1389560
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1414660
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1004152
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1091246
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1415240
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1416977
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87121
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1376933
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1008091
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1025672
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1335856
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1024458
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1008954
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2054359
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1792337
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%781400
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1229791
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1826589
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%782551
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1366330
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2056520
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1235787
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2054682
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%739110
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%739126
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2052099
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1794182
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1228517
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2055820
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1391544
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2519428
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%791954
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1365097
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1886569
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1008091
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1008886
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1008954
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1007190
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2306727
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1025672
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1164949
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1025107
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1005090
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1045015
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1024458
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1052717
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1165360
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1004152
52Chief SkelImp20%3435176
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%788885
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2388584
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%331430
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135716
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%672196
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%671823
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95312
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%793413
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%492346
52Chief SkelRena +310%926861
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%215800
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1328983
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4045302
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3822460
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5416404
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5419890
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5416837
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3252518
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1886569
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3199139
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2052099
52Dark SkullImp1140%3435176
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1235787
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2054682
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1794182
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2054359
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1228517
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2519428
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1792337
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1826589
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2055820
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2056520
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1229791
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2388584
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%671823
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1045015
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2306727
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98258
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%672196
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1164949
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120152
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1165360
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%809017
52Dark SkullRena +3110%926861
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%793413
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1425965
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1376933
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%978855
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%331430
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%640262
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%796515
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1328983
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1414660
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1415240
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1021507
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1279463
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135716
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78458
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%185459
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1335856
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1374816
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1025259
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1327062
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%855226
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1166763
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1792337
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2519428
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1826589
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3199139
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5416837
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3822460
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1229791
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5416404
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5419890
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1794182
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1235787
52Giant OgreImp800%3435176
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1886569
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3252518
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2388584
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2306727
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%671823
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1045015
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%672196
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%215800
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1165360
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120152
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1164949
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%809017
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%331430
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%640262
52Giant OgreRena +330%926861
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78458
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1279463
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1416977
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1389560
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%793413
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71319
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1335856
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1375475
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1327062
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1328983
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1414660
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1055401
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1425965
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1308097
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1376933
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1374816
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8862588
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8858474
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5750584
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5748253
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5518339
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4045302
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3152600
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2306727
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2388584
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1045015
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%809017
52Magic SkelRena +330%926861
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1365097
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2054682
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%793413
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78458
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1391544
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1169891
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1494577
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2056520
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%331430
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1228517
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5419890
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5750584
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5416837
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5748253
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5518339
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3822460
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5416404
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3152600
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2388584
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%492346
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4045302
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3252518
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2306727
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3199139
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1826589
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%671823
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1165360
52Red SkeletImp150%3435176
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2519428
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1164949
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1045015
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%672196
52Red SkeletRena +380%926861
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%809017
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1008091
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1494577
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%793413
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1052717
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%640262
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%185459
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1170835
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1025107
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%331430
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1375475
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135716
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1269305
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1004152
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78458
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129612%10821
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7026%10821
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10821
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10821
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2733%10821
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108210%10821
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel696364%10821
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10821